Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/28/2015 01:24 PM
                 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet - 9/27/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 31.02   10/4/2014 Jessica Z Chen, SSC  -MR                     
                25.09  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                31.09  10&U ZQ
                32.09  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      10 LBA-MR                 28.66      27.60*ZQ      20  
  2 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                 31.87      31.88 JO      17  
  3 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR                35.68      32.78 SILV    16  
  4 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 35.63      33.14 SILV    15  
  5 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR                 35.67      33.32 SILV    14  
  6 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 36.33      34.42 SILV    13  
  7 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR                 35.08      34.60 SILV    12  
  8 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR                36.05      34.78 SILV    11  
  9 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                42.85      34.84 SILV     9  
 10 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR                 35.51      34.90 SILV     7  
 11 Touti, Brooke S     10 LBA-MR                 36.59      35.46          6  
 12 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR                38.10      35.60          5  
 13 Davis, Ava R         9 SSC-MR                 35.89      35.82          4  
 14 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 35.96      35.98          3  
 15 Einsetler, Morgan   10 WISC-MR                40.78      36.56          2  
 16 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  35.03      36.71          1  
 17 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  37.75      36.90        
 17 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.90        
 19 Green, Molly A      10 LBA-MR                 38.49      36.95        
 20 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR                 38.55      37.21        
 21 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR                 39.37      37.29        
 22 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR                 41.69      37.40        
 23 Glaser, Olivia K     9 BBSC-MR                37.58      37.93        
 24 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 41.71      38.07        
 25 Fiore, Gabby R       9 SSC-MR                 38.98      38.57        
 26 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR                42.44      38.60        
 27 Corrigan, Ava N     10 SSC-MR                 41.35      38.82        
 28 Mullen, Caitlin A    9 LBA-MR                 42.15      39.00        
 29 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 42.72      39.17        
 30 Talsania, Shyamla   10 SSC-MR                 43.06      39.43        
 31 Brull, Abigail R     9 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.44        
 32 Courtney, Julia C    8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.64        
 33 Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR                 44.85      39.75        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren P   9 LBA-MR                 45.00      39.83        
 35 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 40.49      39.84        
 36 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR                44.43      39.85        
 37 Milillo, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:00.64      39.94        
 38 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR                42.38      39.95        
 39 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 43.28      39.98        
 40 Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                  41.04      40.12        
 41 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.22        
 41 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR                 46.97      40.22        
 43 Pereira, Paulina     9 SSC-MR                 48.05      40.26        
 44 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 SSC-MR                 40.23      40.39        
 45 Liang, Katherine     9 SSC-MR                 41.33      40.51        
 46 Wolfe, Emily         9 WISC-MR                44.82      40.69        
 47 Bingham, Keira S     9 LBA-MR                 41.67      41.47        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan    8 LBA-MR                 46.21      42.07        
 49 Ristau, Hope E       8 FA-MR                  45.99      42.10        
 50 Quinlan, Aimee K     9 LBA-MR                 41.96      42.18        
 51 Carlson, Kristin    10 SSC-MR                 47.85      42.27        
 52 Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.43        
 53 McGinness, Rylee A   8 SSC-MR                 50.00      42.51        
 54 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.64        
 55 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR                 42.96      43.22        
 56 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.72        
 57 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.02        
 58 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR                 52.90      44.11        
 59 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 46.01      44.45        
 60 Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR                 47.87      45.98        
 61 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR                 51.27      46.11        
 62 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 51.96      46.27        
 63 Sforza, Sophia       7 BBSC-MR                49.64      46.29        
 64 Howard, Alyssa       9 LBA-MR                 46.19      46.42        
 65 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR                 52.91      46.68        
 66 Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.47        
 67 Sodhi, Amani         7 FA-MR                  52.99      47.63        
 68 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.64        
 69 Morris, Taryn M      7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      48.66        
 70 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR                 59.45      48.72        
 71 Wilson, Tori F       9 SSC-MR                 50.00      48.89        
 72 Harkins, Morgan      6 LBA-MR                 59.87      49.37        
 73 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.81        
 74 Mitchell, Sofia      7 SSC-MR                 59.47      49.87        
 75 Pfisterer, Brooke    8 SSC-MR                 47.89      49.92        
 76 Rose, Sophie A       8 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.29        
 77 Milillo, Naveen A    8 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.84        
 78 Bozzella, Jules R   10 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.86        
 79 Grewal, Ruby S       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.32        
 80 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR              1:09.18      55.24        
 81 Strabuk, Summer R    5 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:01.31        
 -- Conway, Angelina     8 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Giordano, Jessica   10 FA-MR                  36.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:12.51   10/4/2014 Danielle Ingrassia, HAA  -MR               
                  53.79  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:08.09  10&U ZQ
                1:10.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      10 LBA-MR               1:03.44    1:00.12*ZQ      20  
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR               1:12.84    1:07.02*ZQ      17  
                  32.10     1:07.02 (34.92)                                        
  3 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR               1:15.58    1:11.06*SILV    16  
                  33.29     1:11.06 (37.77)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR              1:19.04    1:12.24*SILV    15  
                  35.16     1:12.24 (37.08)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R        9 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:14.62 SILV    14  
                  35.31     1:14.62 (39.31)                                        
  6 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR               1:20.41    1:16.35 SILV    13  
                  35.59     1:16.35 (40.76)                                        
  7 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:19.52    1:18.22 SILV    12  
                  37.81     1:18.22 (40.41)                                        
  8 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              1:32.78    1:19.31         11  
                  37.28     1:19.31 (42.03)                                        
  9 Pepe, Gabi O        10 LBA-MR               1:27.55    1:19.68          9  
                  37.57     1:19.68 (42.11)                                        
 10 Glaser, Olivia K     9 BBSC-MR              1:22.44    1:23.06          7  
                  40.96     1:23.06 (42.10)                                        
 11 Green, Molly A      10 LBA-MR               1:33.98    1:24.52          6  
                  40.69     1:24.52 (43.83)                                        
 12 Touti, Brooke S     10 LBA-MR               1:26.06    1:25.74          5  
                  40.01     1:25.74 (45.73)                                        
 13 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR               1:30.75    1:25.90          4  
                  39.47     1:25.90 (46.43)                                        
 14 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR               1:33.55    1:27.69          3  
                  39.47     1:27.69 (48.22)                                        
 15 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:28.22          2  
                  41.38     1:28.22 (46.84)                                        
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:28.37          1  
                  41.47     1:28.37 (46.90)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR              1:34.20    1:30.19        
                  42.27     1:30.19 (47.92)                                        
 18 Bingham, Keira S     9 LBA-MR               1:38.14    1:34.11        
                  46.51     1:34.11 (47.60)                                        
 19 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:46.98    1:34.43        
                  43.34     1:34.43 (51.09)                                        
 20 Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR               1:51.81    1:34.74        
                  44.74     1:34.74 (50.00)                                        
 21 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               1:41.86    1:35.21        
                  46.71     1:35.21 (48.50)                                        
 22 Mullen, Caitlin A    9 LBA-MR               1:37.98    1:35.43        
                  41.44     1:35.43 (53.99)                                        
 23 Guglielmo, Ava S     9 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:35.88        
                  42.75     1:35.88 (53.13)                                        
 24 Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR               1:54.63    1:36.95        
                  46.54     1:36.95 (50.41)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Teagan    8 LBA-MR               1:44.17    1:39.44        
                  46.79     1:39.44 (52.65)                                        
 26 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.00        
                  46.92     1:41.00 (54.08)                                        
 27 Howard, Alyssa       9 LBA-MR               1:52.83    1:45.66        
                  47.08     1:45.66 (58.58)                                        
 28 Sforza, Sophia       7 BBSC-MR              1:57.14    1:49.96        
                  51.81     1:49.96 (58.15)                                        
 29 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR               2:07.08    1:53.16        
                  54.42     1:53.16 (58.74)                                        
 30 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:57.14        
                  50.51   1:57.14 (1:06.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 36.89   10/4/2014 Jessica Z Chen, SSC  -MR                     
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                37.19  10&U JO
                41.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      10 LBA-MR                 33.45      33.36*ZQ      20  
  2 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                 39.91      39.29 SILV    17  
  3 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR                 41.88      39.66 SILV    16  
  4 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR                 40.90      40.20 SILV    15  
  5 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR                42.33      40.44 SILV    14  
  6 Glaser, Olivia K     9 BBSC-MR                42.23      40.83 SILV    13  
  7 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 41.45      41.14 SILV    12  
  8 Einsetler, Morgan   10 WISC-MR                51.17      43.00         11  
  9 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR                 45.09      43.47          9  
 10 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 41.23      43.85          7  
 11 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 44.17      44.16          6  
 12 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                48.07      44.26          4.5
 12 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR                 55.57      44.26          4.5
 14 Liang, Katherine     9 SSC-MR                 44.32      44.36          3  
 15 Tuffey, Shannon E   10 LBA-MR                 54.61      44.61          2  
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S     9 LBA-MR                 45.55      44.82          1  
 17 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 49.54      45.01        
 18 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR                 46.32      45.04        
 19 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 48.31      45.29        
 20 Giordano, Jessica   10 FA-MR                  45.22      45.67        
 21 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 42.00      46.16        
 22 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR                45.05      46.39        
 23 Brull, Abigail R     9 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.45        
 24 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 SSC-MR                 49.47      46.52        
 25 Sullivan, Lauren P   9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      46.63        
 26 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  46.66      47.35        
 27 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR                 44.26      47.37        
 28 Fiore, Gabby R       9 SSC-MR                 47.42      47.62        
 29 Talsania, Shyamla   10 SSC-MR                 45.96      47.79        
 30 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 44.26      47.87        
 31 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 48.14      48.03        
 32 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 51.96      48.64        
 33 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.15        
 34 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR                 51.51      49.23        
 35 Pfisterer, Brooke    8 SSC-MR                 53.92      49.27        
 36 Pereira, Paulina     9 SSC-MR                 54.16      49.96        
 37 Green, Molly A      10 LBA-MR                 46.60      50.19        
 38 Quinlan, Aimee K     9 LBA-MR                 50.68      50.36        
 39 Bingham, Keira S     9 LBA-MR                 50.09      50.65        
 40 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 56.67      50.99        
 41 Corrigan, Ava N     10 SSC-MR                 53.44      51.10        
 41 Mullen, Caitlin A    9 LBA-MR                 53.87      51.10        
 43 Courtney, Julia C    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.15        
 44 Bozzella, Jules R   10 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.37        
 45 Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.59        
 46 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.69        
 47 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR                52.52      52.00        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan    8 LBA-MR                 53.16      52.25        
 49 Milillo, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      52.65        
 50 Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.01        
 51 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.04        
 51 McGinness, Rylee A   8 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.04        
 53 Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR                 54.17      53.05        
 54 Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR                 57.52      53.30        
 55 Milillo, Naveen A    8 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.87        
 56 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 59.31      54.11        
 57 Mitchell, Sofia      7 SSC-MR                 58.81      54.39        
 58 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR                 56.54      55.00        
 59 Morris, Taryn M      7 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.28        
 60 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 50.00      55.90        
 61 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR                 51.75      55.94        
 62 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.46        
 63 Sforza, Sophia       7 BBSC-MR              1:03.88      56.71        
 64 Harkins, Morgan      6 LBA-MR               1:00.48      56.78        
 65 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               1:01.95      56.92        
 66 Rose, Sophie A       8 SSC-MR                 55.00      57.28        
 67 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 50.00      58.11        
 68 Strabuk, Summer R    5 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.63        
 69 Grewal, Ruby S       9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.81        
 70 Davis, Fiona C       7 LBA-MR               1:20.49    1:07.62        
 71 Richter, Violet      5 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:27.51        
 -- Davis, Ava R         9 SSC-MR                 44.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sullivan, Keira L    9 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Conway, Angelina     8 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Wilson, Tori F       9 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.24   10/4/2014 Sarah M Skala, WISC -MR                    
                1:00.09  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:20.49  10&U JO
                1:33.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      10 LBA-MR               1:07.62    1:09.59*ZQ      20  
                  33.68     1:09.59 (35.91)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate       10 WISC-MR              1:18.52    1:15.87*ZQ      17  
                  37.18     1:15.87 (38.69)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               1:19.85    1:17.44*ZQ      16  
                  37.00     1:17.44 (40.44)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR               1:24.41    1:18.10*JO      15  
                  38.24     1:18.10 (39.86)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR              1:34.90    1:22.86*SILV    14  
                  40.67     1:22.86 (42.19)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R        9 BBSC-MR              1:25.62    1:24.26 SILV    13  
                  41.28     1:24.26 (42.98)                                        
  7 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:28.18    1:29.10 SILV    12  
                  42.89     1:29.10 (46.21)                                        
  8 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:25.88    1:30.31 SILV    11  
                  43.71     1:30.31 (46.60)                                        
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:44.44    1:34.84          9  
 10 Tuffey, Shannon E   10 LBA-MR               1:45.60    1:37.02          7  
                  46.39     1:37.02 (50.63)                                        
 11 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               1:30.16    1:40.81          6  
                  47.59     1:40.81 (53.22)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Lauren P   9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.60          5  
                  49.77     1:41.60 (51.83)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.24          4  
                  50.23     1:47.24 (57.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 41.83   10/4/2014 Bella G Fiore, SSC  -MR                      
                41.99  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                47.79  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR                44.83      41.98 ZQ      20  
  2 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.07 SILV    17  
  3 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR                 47.30      45.31 SILV    16  
  4 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 48.69      47.22 SILV    15  
  5 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 49.38      47.49 SILV    14  
  6 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR                 55.99      47.56 SILV    13  
  7 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR                 50.28      48.15         12  
  8 Giordano, Jessica   10 FA-MR                  46.09      48.30         11  
  9 Talsania, Shyamla   10 SSC-MR                 51.50      48.97          9  
 10 Sullivan, Keira L    9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.00          7  
 11 Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                  48.77      49.03          6  
 12 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                53.08      49.73          5  
 13 Fiore, Gabby R       9 SSC-MR                 50.37      50.53          4  
 14 Mullen, Caitlin A    9 LBA-MR                 54.10      51.19          3  
 15 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               1:00.70      51.30          2  
 16 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 53.98      51.36          1  
 17 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 50.82      51.37        
 18 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR                 51.00      51.47        
 19 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR                 55.23      52.04        
 20 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 54.14      52.05        
 21 Liang, Katherine     9 SSC-MR                 54.58      52.07        
 22 Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.42        
 23 Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR               1:03.76      52.74        
 24 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR                58.43      53.20        
 25 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR                 55.39      53.33        
 26 Ristau, Hope E       8 FA-MR                  49.99      53.41        
 27 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 45.00      53.63        
 28 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR                59.61      53.66        
 29 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:01.31      55.11        
 30 Sullivan, Lauren P   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.16        
 31 Carlson, Kristin    10 SSC-MR               1:00.13      55.19        
 32 Pereira, Paulina     9 SSC-MR               1:02.15      55.22        
 33 Wolfe, Emily         9 WISC-MR              1:04.28      55.26        
 34 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      55.52        
 35 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR                 58.40      55.60        
 36 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.06        
 37 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.41        
 38 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR               1:09.97      57.43        
 39 Davis, Ava R         9 SSC-MR                 53.99      57.51        
 40 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:04.91      57.63        
 41 Howard, Alyssa       9 LBA-MR                 56.70      58.20        
 42 Courtney, Julia C    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.29        
 43 Milillo, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:10.00      59.37        
 44 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               1:01.97      59.43        
 45 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR               1:04.40      59.82        
 46 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR               1:03.09      59.97        
 47 Brull, Abigail R     9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:00.19        
 48 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 56.98    1:00.59        
 49 Pfisterer, Brooke    8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:01.10        
 50 Corrigan, Ava N     10 SSC-MR               1:11.36    1:01.55        
 51 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:01.58        
 52 O'Connell, Teagan    8 LBA-MR               1:10.48    1:02.39        
 53 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR               1:05.31    1:04.03        
 54 Sodhi, Amani         7 FA-MR                1:15.99    1:05.92        
 55 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR               1:08.45    1:06.37        
 56 Harkins, Morgan      6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.06        
 57 McGinness, Rylee A   8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:10.41        
 58 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:19.51        
 -- Wilson, Tori F       9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Llerena, Xiomara R   7 SSC-MR               1:05.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR                 54.13         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Davis, Fiona C       7 LBA-MR               1:09.21         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:52.97   10/4/2014 Madison J Honig, Express Swimming          
                1:08.59  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:31.99  10&U ZQ
                1:32.99  10&U JO
                1:46.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate       10 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:30.60*ZQ      20  
                  42.86     1:30.60 (47.74)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               1:33.55    1:32.64*JO      17  
                  45.09     1:32.64 (47.55)                                        
  3 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.39    1:34.43*SILV    16  
                  44.16     1:34.43 (50.27)                                        
  4 Pepe, Gabi O        10 LBA-MR               1:54.08    1:41.86*SILV    15  
                  49.91     1:41.86 (51.95)                                        
  5 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:43.79    1:45.53*SILV    14  
                  51.56     1:45.53 (53.97)                                        
  6 Giordano, Jessica   10 FA-MR                1:52.98    1:49.08*        13  
                  53.09     1:49.08 (55.99)                                        
  7 Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                1:49.76    1:51.25*        12  
                  51.90     1:51.25 (59.35)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S     9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.37         11  
                  55.27     1:54.37 (59.10)                                        
  9 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR              2:11.93    1:54.70          9  
                  53.63   1:54.70 (1:01.07)                                        
 10 Ristau, Hope E       8 FA-MR                1:41.99    2:00.48          7  
                  54.51   2:00.48 (1:05.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 34.23   10/4/2014 Jessica Z Chen, SSC  -MR                     
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                42.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR                 35.18      34.63 ZQ      20  
  2 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR                39.44      37.60 SILV    17  
  3 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 40.89      39.37 SILV    16  
  4 Glaser, Olivia K     9 BBSC-MR                43.20      39.95 SILV    15  
  5 Pepe, Gabi O        10 LBA-MR                 47.39      40.64 SILV    14  
  6 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 42.52      40.67 SILV    13  
  7 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  46.40      43.10         12  
  8 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 45.25      43.17         11  
  9 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR                 46.61      43.33          9  
 10 Green, Molly A      10 LBA-MR                 51.35      43.46          7  
 11 Touti, Brooke S     10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.93          6  
 12 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR                 47.51      44.40          5  
 13 Quinlan, Aimee K     9 LBA-MR                 53.63      45.31          4  
 14 Einsetler, Morgan   10 WISC-MR                49.63      45.47          3  
 15 Davis, Ava R         9 SSC-MR                 44.78      45.51          2  
 16 Sullivan, Keira L    9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      47.45          1  
 17 Brull, Abigail R     9 LBA-MR                 58.00      47.72        
 18 Guglielmo, Ava S     9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.85        
 19 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 57.85      48.20        
 20 Pereira, Paulina     9 SSC-MR                 56.25      48.65        
 21 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 SSC-MR                 55.60      49.26        
 22 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR                 53.28      50.36        
 23 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.41        
 24 Liang, Katherine     9 SSC-MR                 52.75      50.60        
 25 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 49.06      50.68        
 26 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.70        
 27 Talsania, Shyamla   10 SSC-MR                 56.24      51.56        
 28 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 51.51      52.90        
 29 Carlson, Kristin    10 SSC-MR                 56.33      53.21        
 30 Milillo, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:10.00      53.35        
 31 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 54.89      53.49        
 32 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.25        
 33 Corrigan, Ava N     10 SSC-MR               1:07.92      55.67        
 34 Fiore, Gabby R       9 SSC-MR                 53.21      56.77        
 35 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR                56.24      57.05        
 36 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR               1:04.57      57.77        
 37 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR               1:10.00      59.31        
 38 Pfisterer, Brooke    8 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.60        
 39 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               1:11.73    1:05.21        
 40 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:05.44        
 -- Wilson, Tori F       9 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.98   10/4/2014 Leah N Treglia, HAA  -MR                   
                  59.19  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:25.99  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate       10 WISC-MR              1:19.84    1:13.96*ZQ      20  
                  34.77     1:13.96 (39.19)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               1:16.92    1:15.31*ZQ      17  
                  35.10     1:15.31 (40.21)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R        9 BBSC-MR              1:33.75    1:26.45 SILV    16  
                  39.20     1:26.45 (47.25)                                        
  4 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR               1:30.29    1:32.43 SILV    15  
                  39.12     1:32.43 (53.31)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:35.04 SILV    14  
                  43.42     1:35.04 (51.62)                                        
  6 Pepe, Gabi O        10 LBA-MR               1:49.96    1:43.33         13  
                  42.84   1:43.33 (1:00.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:25.69   10/4/2014 Leah N Treglia, HAA  -MR                   
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:20.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               1:18.61    1:15.49*ZQ      20  
                  33.92     1:15.49 (41.57)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate       10 WISC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.13*ZQ      17  
                  35.17     1:16.13 (40.96)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R        9 BBSC-MR              1:27.12    1:25.48*SILV    16  
                  40.38     1:25.48 (45.10)                                        
  4 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR              1:34.86    1:27.81 SILV    15  
                  43.80     1:27.81 (44.01)                                        
  5 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR              1:33.15    1:29.43         14  
                  40.96     1:29.43 (48.47)                                        
  6 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:28.09    1:29.60         13  
                  42.96     1:29.60 (46.64)                                        
  7 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:29.05    1:30.73         12  
                  42.26     1:30.73 (48.47)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               1:45.77    1:32.75         11  
                  44.30     1:32.75 (48.45)                                        
  9 Tuffey, Shannon E   10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:35.06          9  
                  44.34     1:35.06 (50.72)                                        
 10 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                1:37.55    1:35.38          7  
                  44.17     1:35.38 (51.21)                                        
 11 Einsetler, Morgan   10 WISC-MR              1:53.57    1:35.92          6  
                  42.76     1:35.92 (53.16)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Keira L    9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.30          5  
                  45.08     1:36.30 (51.22)                                        
 13 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.85          4  
                  41.35     1:37.85 (56.50)                                        
 14 Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                1:49.65    1:40.13          3  
                  46.88     1:40.13 (53.25)                                        
 15 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR               1:37.55    1:40.18          2  
                  44.44     1:40.18 (55.74)                                        
 16 Quinlan, Aimee K     9 LBA-MR               1:52.33    1:43.00          1  
                  47.54     1:43.00 (55.46)                                        
 17 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:45.19        
                  52.95     1:45.19 (52.24)                                        
 18 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               1:47.80    1:46.52        
                  47.42     1:46.52 (59.10)                                        
 19 Carlson, Kristin    10 SSC-MR               1:52.99    1:47.61        
                  49.42     1:47.61 (58.19)                                        
 20 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.01        
                  47.42   1:48.01 (1:00.59)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR               1:51.74    1:50.36        
                  46.10   1:50.36 (1:04.26)                                        
 22 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR               1:58.48    1:53.83        
                  49.66   1:53.83 (1:04.17)                                        
 23 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR               2:01.14    1:55.40        
                  51.16   1:55.40 (1:04.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.29   10/4/2014 Jada J Perry, NFS  -MR                       
                25.09  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                28.29  11-12 JO
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 26.78      27.40*ZQ      20  
  2 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR                 29.13      28.93 SILV    17  
  3 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 29.67      29.11 SILV    16  
  4 Quinlan, Erin E     12 LBA-MR                 30.69      29.40 SILV    15  
  5 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 30.65      29.61 SILV    14  
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR                 30.98      29.74 SILV    13  
  7 Gerlach, Taryn M    12 HAA-MR                 32.20      30.34 SILV    12  
  8 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR                 31.92      30.36 SILV    11  
  9 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                30.02      30.37 SILV     9  
 10 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR                 31.44      30.53 SILV     7  
 11 Bingham, Anna G     12 LBA-MR                 32.02      31.08          6  
 12 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR                33.18      31.11          5  
 13 Davis, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 33.13      31.24          4  
 14 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR                 33.22      31.39          3  
 15 Modni, Hanna R      11 BBSC-MR                31.20      31.73          2  
 16 Levine, Madeline J  12 LBA-MR                 33.75      31.87          1  
 17 Pearce, Makayla E   11 LBA-MR                 32.80      32.02        
 18 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR                 32.55      32.08        
 19 Fiore, Bella G      11 SSC-MR                 31.34      32.15        
 20 Leathers, Madeline  12 SSC-MR                 32.74      32.16        
 21 Ramos, Olivia R     11 FA-MR                  34.13      32.25        
 22 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR                 35.65      32.35        
 23 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR                 34.30      32.60        
 24 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                33.79      32.81        
 25 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                  33.87      32.86        
 26 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR                 38.68      32.92        
 27 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR                 36.23      32.96        
 28 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 34.16      32.98        
 29 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR                 34.94      33.10        
 30 Gallagher, Kaylee   12 HAA-MR                 34.44      33.29        
 31 Haberman, Ruby M    11 WISC-MR                32.38      33.35        
 32 Mei, Valerie M      11 SSC-MR                 34.51      33.56        
 33 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR                 34.92      33.68        
 34 Olazabal, Allison   11 LBA-MR                 52.49      33.87        
 35 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR                34.01      33.92        
 36 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                  39.00      34.17        
 37 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                34.08      34.35        
 38 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 35.94      34.46        
 39 Argyros, Miranda E  12 SSC-MR                 39.27      34.77        
 40 Freedman, Lindsay   11 SSC-MR                 37.35      35.05        
 41 Wresch, Emma        12 LBA-MR                 38.13      35.76        
 42 Schubel, Sarah K    11 HAA-MR                 37.25      35.88        
 43 Collins, Keira A    11 LBA-MR                 37.77      35.94        
 44 Ng, Kimberly J      12 FA-MR                  45.99      36.10        
 45 Courtney, Maisie A  11 LBA-MR                 36.65      36.85        
 46 Wolffer, Christen   11 SSC-MR                 40.50      38.04        
 47 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR                 33.87      38.41        
 48 Satchwill, Paige E  11 SSC-MR                 42.75      38.55        
 49 Levine, Paige H     11 SSC-MR                 43.33      39.03        
 50 Betner, Olivia      11 SSC-MR                 42.80      39.12        
 51 Peralta, Lauren E   11 SSC-MR                 50.00      39.20        
 52 Curtin, Stella S    11 LBA-MR                 41.59      39.25        
 53 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR                 43.55      40.56        
 54 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR                 50.00      40.95        
 55 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR                 43.44      41.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:12.12   10/4/2014 Lena Nakken, WISC -MR                      
                  53.79  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
                1:00.99  11-12 JO
                1:08.29  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kaylee P       12 LBA-MR               1:02.92    1:03.05*SILV    20  
                  29.36     1:03.05 (33.69)                                        
  2 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR               1:04.29    1:03.17*SILV    17  
                  29.82     1:03.17 (33.35)                                        
  3 Quinlan, Erin E     12 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:06.21*SILV    16  
                  31.55     1:06.21 (34.66)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              1:09.48    1:06.79*SILV    15  
                  32.56     1:06.79 (34.23)                                        
  5 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR               1:10.65    1:07.01*SILV    14  
                  32.62     1:07.01 (34.39)                                        
  6 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:06.35    1:07.80*SILV    13  
                  32.47     1:07.80 (35.33)                                        
  7 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR               1:09.91    1:08.15*SILV    12  
                  32.87     1:08.15 (35.28)                                        
  8 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.98    1:09.58*        11  
                  33.18     1:09.58 (36.40)                                        
  9 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               1:14.70    1:10.16*         9  
                  34.01     1:10.16 (36.15)                                        
 10 Davis, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:10.70    1:11.80*         7  
                  35.57     1:11.80 (36.23)                                        
 11 Bingham, Anna G     12 LBA-MR               1:09.50    1:12.20          6  
                  34.47     1:12.20 (37.73)                                        
 12 Raimondi, Ashley J  12 BBSC-MR              1:15.22    1:12.37          5  
                  34.90     1:12.37 (37.47)                                        
 13 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                1:14.99    1:12.43          4  
                  34.17     1:12.43 (38.26)                                        
 14 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR              1:15.19    1:12.61          3  
                  34.64     1:12.61 (37.97)                                        
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                1:16.59    1:12.71          2  
                  34.89     1:12.71 (37.82)                                        
 16 Pearce, Makayla E   11 LBA-MR               1:16.30    1:13.32          1  
                  35.35     1:13.32 (37.97)                                        
 17 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:13.47    1:13.36        
                  36.02     1:13.36 (37.34)                                        
 18 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR               1:20.80    1:13.68        
                  35.40     1:13.68 (38.28)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  11 BBSC-MR              1:14.78    1:13.95        
                  35.74     1:13.95 (38.21)                                        
 20 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.96        
                  35.53     1:15.96 (40.43)                                        
 21 Wresch, Emma        12 LBA-MR               1:44.40    1:17.87        
                  37.49     1:17.87 (40.38)                                        
 22 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR               1:19.44    1:18.17        
                  36.88     1:18.17 (41.29)                                        
 23 Olazabal, Allison   11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:18.90        
                  38.24     1:18.90 (40.66)                                        
 24 Courtney, Maisie A  11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:19.74        
                  38.98     1:19.74 (40.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.85   10/4/2014 Chloe M Griskie, HAA  -MR                    
                32.29  11-12 JO
                32.29  11-12 ZQ
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 31.60      30.32*JO      20  
  2 Low, Kaylee P       12 LBA-MR                 30.51      31.19*JO      17  
  3 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR                 34.92      33.31 SILV    16  
  4 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 33.94      34.67 SILV    15  
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR                 36.52      35.31 SILV    14  
  6 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR                 35.89      35.34 SILV    13  
  7 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 36.38      35.44 SILV    12  
  8 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                  36.86      36.20         11  
  9 Raimondi, Ashley J  12 BBSC-MR                37.99      36.41          9  
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   11 LBA-MR                 36.48      36.42          6.5
 10 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR                 38.88      36.42          6.5
 12 Gerlach, Taryn M    12 HAA-MR                 38.10      36.49          5  
 13 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR                 37.42      36.58          4  
 14 Leathers, Madeline  12 SSC-MR                 37.58      37.13          3  
 15 Fiore, Bella G      11 SSC-MR                 37.13      37.33          2  
 16 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR                 42.52      38.02          1  
 17 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR                41.04      39.39        
 18 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR                 41.04      39.40        
 19 Freedman, Lindsay   11 SSC-MR                 43.20      39.45        
 20 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR                 41.47      39.61        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  37.28      39.91        
 22 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR                 41.29      40.11        
 23 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                41.98      40.21        
 24 Mei, Valerie M      11 SSC-MR                 40.85      40.27        
 25 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 45.51      40.59        
 26 Schubel, Sarah K    11 HAA-MR                 43.92      42.22        
 27 Wresch, Emma        12 LBA-MR                 51.35      42.40        
 28 Courtney, Maisie A  11 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.07        
 29 Ng, Kimberly J      12 FA-MR                  49.99      43.25        
 30 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                  43.99      44.19        
 31 Argyros, Miranda E  12 SSC-MR                 48.51      45.15        
 32 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR                 43.85      45.39        
 33 Wolffer, Christen   11 SSC-MR                 46.48      46.77        
 34 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 50.96      47.03        
 35 Betner, Olivia      11 SSC-MR                 50.87      47.07        
 36 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR                 49.28      48.08        
 37 Satchwill, Paige E  11 SSC-MR                 51.00      48.28        
 38 Peralta, Lauren E   11 SSC-MR                 55.00      48.36        
 39 Levine, Paige H     11 SSC-MR                 50.33      48.64        
 40 Curtin, Stella S    11 LBA-MR                 54.92      48.99        
 41 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:10.70   10/4/2014 Chloe M Griskie, HAA  -MR                  
                1:00.09  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:09.19  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.29  11-12 JO
                1:19.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kaylee P       12 LBA-MR               1:12.81    1:07.93*ZQ      20  
                  32.21     1:07.93 (35.72)                                        
  2 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR               1:20.30    1:13.85 SILV    17  
                  35.86     1:13.85 (37.99)                                        
  3 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.73 SILV    16  
                  35.89     1:14.73 (38.84)                                        
  4 Quinlan, Erin E     12 LBA-MR               1:17.47    1:17.30 SILV    15  
                  37.23     1:17.30 (40.07)                                        
  5 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR               1:19.61    1:17.88 SILV    14  
                  38.21     1:17.88 (39.67)                                        
  6 Bingham, Anna G     12 LBA-MR               1:20.62    1:18.94 SILV    13  
                  38.29     1:18.94 (40.65)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:24.63         12  
                  41.39     1:24.63 (43.24)                                        
  8 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                1:24.05    1:25.20         11  
                  41.05     1:25.20 (44.15)                                        
  9 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR               1:29.83    1:25.70          9  
 10 Haberman, Ruby M    11 WISC-MR              1:26.18    1:27.68          7  
 11 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:28.30    1:28.04          6  
                  42.44     1:28.04 (45.60)                                        
 12 Schubel, Sarah K    11 HAA-MR               1:39.15    1:35.06          5  
                  45.47     1:35.06 (49.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 37.30   10/4/2014 Jada J Perry, NFS  -MR                       
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                37.19  11-12 JO
                40.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 40.33      37.49 SILV    20  
  2 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR                 38.68      38.34 SILV    17  
  3 Levine, Madeline J  12 LBA-MR                 40.44      38.97 SILV    16  
  4 Gerlach, Taryn M    12 HAA-MR                 39.95      39.14 SILV    15  
  5 Fiore, Bella G      11 SSC-MR                 39.41      39.71 SILV    14  
  6 Bowers, Brooke H    12 WISC-MR                41.09      39.76 SILV    13  
  7 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 41.63      41.09         12  
  8 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR                 47.07      41.25         11  
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR                 42.65      41.43          9  
 10 Mei, Valerie M      11 SSC-MR                 42.96      42.28          7  
 11 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 42.83      42.29          6  
 12 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR                 42.34      42.49          5  
 13 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR                 41.11      42.52          4  
 14 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR                 44.92      42.99          3  
 15 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                  43.67      43.10          2  
 16 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                45.17      43.43          1  
 17 Ramos, Olivia R     11 FA-MR                  46.68      43.45        
 18 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR                 45.55      43.63        
 19 Davis, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 43.60      43.72        
 20 Raimondi, Ashley J  12 BBSC-MR                44.49      44.23        
 21 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  11 BBSC-MR                46.28      44.33        
 22 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR                 50.04      44.80        
 23 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR                 47.91      45.83        
 24 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                  49.99      46.37        
 25 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 49.61      46.71        
 26 Collins, Keira A    11 LBA-MR                 49.72      47.23        
 27 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR                48.82      47.87        
 28 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR                 49.19      47.93        
 29 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                50.53      48.70        
 30 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 53.87      48.95        
 31 Courtney, Maisie A  11 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.51        
 32 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR                 53.14      50.29        
 33 Gallagher, Kaylee   12 HAA-MR                 49.15      50.47        
 34 Satchwill, Paige E  11 SSC-MR                    NT      51.59        
 35 Leathers, Madeline  12 SSC-MR                 51.04      51.89        
 36 Argyros, Miranda E  12 SSC-MR               1:01.24      53.02        
 37 Levine, Paige H     11 SSC-MR                 55.28      53.36        
 38 Wolffer, Christen   11 SSC-MR                 58.19      54.21        
 39 Betner, Olivia      11 SSC-MR                 59.15      56.72        
 40 Freedman, Lindsay   11 SSC-MR                 55.52      57.36        
 41 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR               1:01.35      58.01        
 42 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR               1:01.93    1:00.18        
 -- Ng, Kimberly J      12 FA-MR                  52.99         DQ        
      Head not up
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:28.27   10/4/2014 Claudia C Scala, Express Swimming          
                1:08.59  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:18.59  11-12 ZQ
                1:19.19  11-12 JO
                1:28.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Madeline J  12 LBA-MR               1:27.18    1:25.22*SILV    20  
                  40.45     1:25.22 (44.77)                                        
  2 Bowers, Brooke H    12 WISC-MR              1:23.81    1:25.27*SILV    17  
                  41.53     1:25.27 (43.74)                                        
  3 Modni, Hanna R      11 BBSC-MR              1:28.26    1:26.01*SILV    16  
                  40.43     1:26.01 (45.58)                                        
  4 Gerlach, Taryn M    12 HAA-MR               1:29.50    1:26.04*SILV    15  
                  40.53     1:26.04 (45.51)                                        
  5 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR               1:34.94    1:27.80*SILV    14  
                  42.14     1:27.80 (45.66)                                        
  6 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR               1:42.90    1:30.13         13  
                  43.16     1:30.13 (46.97)                                        
  7 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                1:31.61    1:32.42         12  
                  43.96     1:32.42 (48.46)                                        
  8 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR               1:32.39    1:33.46         11  
                  43.59     1:33.46 (49.87)                                        
  9 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                1:42.37    1:34.62          9  
                  44.71     1:34.62 (49.91)                                        
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   11 LBA-MR               1:45.61    1:39.91          7  
                  46.81     1:39.91 (53.10)                                        
 11 Curtin, Stella S    11 LBA-MR               1:45.93    1:42.60          6  
                  50.49     1:42.60 (52.11)                                        
 12 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:42.13    1:44.26          5  
                  48.24     1:44.26 (56.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.96   10/4/2014 Chloe M Griskie, HAA  -MR                    
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 JO
                34.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 30.52      29.71*ZQ      20  
  2 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 34.68      34.00 SILV    17  
  3 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 35.82      34.65         16  
  4 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR                37.78      35.30         15  
  5 Modni, Hanna R      11 BBSC-MR                34.14      36.19         14  
  6 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 37.58      36.22         13  
  7 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                39.70      36.40         12  
  8 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR                 37.66      36.56         11  
  9 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 39.82      36.65          9  
 10 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  39.44      37.04          7  
 11 Freedman, Lindsay   11 SSC-MR                 39.64      38.17          6  
 12 Levine, Madeline J  12 LBA-MR                 36.90      38.24          5  
 13 Mei, Valerie M      11 SSC-MR                 41.66      38.54          4  
 14 Davis, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 38.04      38.68          3  
 15 Olazabal, Allison   11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.85          2  
 16 Ramos, Olivia R     11 FA-MR                  40.85      38.89          1  
 17 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR                 45.02      39.49        
 18 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR                40.86      39.74        
 19 Fiore, Bella G      11 SSC-MR                 37.19      39.90        
 20 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                41.19      40.29        
 21 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR                 44.13      40.42        
 22 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  11 BBSC-MR                41.56      41.11        
 23 Leathers, Madeline  12 SSC-MR                 42.63      41.19        
 24 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR                 44.89      41.93        
 25 Gallagher, Kaylee   12 HAA-MR                 45.58      44.26        
 26 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 47.25      44.48        
 27 Argyros, Miranda E  12 SSC-MR                 55.00      45.73        
 28 Betner, Olivia      11 SSC-MR                 50.88      48.56        
 29 Satchwill, Paige E  11 SSC-MR                 50.24      48.92        
 30 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                  41.99      49.24        
 31 Levine, Paige H     11 SSC-MR                 57.28      51.51        
 32 Wolffer, Christen   11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      52.91        
 33 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR                 58.12      55.71        
 34 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR                 59.86    1:00.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:44.56   10/4/2014 Morgan Pallas, WISC -MR                    
                  59.19  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:19.39  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Erin E     12 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:14.11*SILV    20  
                  33.71     1:14.11 (40.40)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:16.60    1:18.81*SILV    17  
                  34.74     1:18.81 (44.07)                                        
  3 Bowers, Brooke H    12 WISC-MR              1:19.56    1:22.17*        16  
                  36.06     1:22.17 (46.11)                                        
  4 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR               1:30.25    1:28.26*        15  
                  40.33     1:28.26 (47.93)                                        
  5 Bingham, Anna G     12 LBA-MR               1:23.83    1:29.21*        14  
                  39.38     1:29.21 (49.83)                                        
  6 Haberman, Ruby M    11 WISC-MR              1:41.11    1:38.52*        13  
                  46.67     1:38.52 (51.85)                                        
  7 Collins, Keira A    11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.11         12  
                  45.14   1:46.11 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.47   10/4/2014 Jada J Perry, NFS  -MR                     
                1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:10.49  11-12 JO
                1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR               1:07.69    1:06.92*ZQ      20  
                  30.15     1:06.92 (36.77)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:18.66    1:15.07 SILV    17  
                  34.18     1:15.07 (40.89)                                        
  3 Modni, Hanna R      11 BBSC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.40 SILV    16  
                  34.46     1:15.40 (40.94)                                        
  4 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR               1:33.04    1:15.50 SILV    15  
                  35.09     1:15.50 (40.41)                                        
  5 Bowers, Brooke H    12 WISC-MR              1:18.50    1:17.59 SILV    14  
                  35.88     1:17.59 (41.71)                                        
  6 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               1:27.05    1:19.61         13  
                  36.76     1:19.61 (42.85)                                        
  7 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR               1:25.11    1:19.86         12  
                  35.66     1:19.86 (44.20)                                        
  8 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR               1:25.72    1:20.30         11  
                  37.99     1:20.30 (42.31)                                        
  9 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:26.77    1:20.46          9  
                  37.07     1:20.46 (43.39)                                        
 10 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                1:23.32    1:20.76          7  
                  35.83     1:20.76 (44.93)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              1:22.25    1:20.80          6  
                  38.69     1:20.80 (42.11)                                        
 12 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                1:25.88    1:21.96          5  
                  39.35     1:21.96 (42.61)                                        
 13 Raimondi, Ashley J  12 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:23.09          4  
                  37.08     1:23.09 (46.01)                                        
 14 Ramos, Olivia R     11 FA-MR                1:29.90    1:24.65          3  
                  39.57     1:24.65 (45.08)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  11 BBSC-MR              1:27.59    1:24.98          2  
                  40.58     1:24.98 (44.40)                                        
 16 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:23.03    1:25.13          1  
                  40.10     1:25.13 (45.03)                                        
 17 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR              1:28.74    1:25.17        
                  38.86     1:25.17 (46.31)                                        
 18 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR              1:29.41    1:25.79        
                  39.01     1:25.79 (46.78)                                        
 19 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR               1:31.63    1:25.90        
                  39.49     1:25.90 (46.41)                                        
 20 Haberman, Ruby M    11 WISC-MR              1:25.76    1:26.93        
                  42.70     1:26.93 (44.23)                                        
 21 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.65    1:27.30        
                  41.69     1:27.30 (45.61)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Kaylee   12 HAA-MR               1:34.80    1:29.15        
                  40.22     1:29.15 (48.93)                                        
 23 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR               1:30.01    1:31.52        
                  39.27     1:31.52 (52.25)                                        
 24 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR               1:39.89    1:33.22        
                  45.57     1:33.22 (47.65)                                        
 25 Curtin, Stella S    11 LBA-MR               1:43.04    1:35.36        
                  47.32     1:35.36 (48.04)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 26.11   10/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 SSC-MR                 26.11      25.50*METS    20  
  2 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR                 25.37      25.73*JO      17  
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    15 HAA-MR                 25.35      26.80 SILV    16  
  4 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR                 27.02      27.14 SILV    15  
  5 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR                 26.98      27.34 SILV    14  
  6 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR                 27.79      27.35 SILV    13  
  7 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR                 27.21      27.48 SILV    12  
  8 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR                 28.28      27.49 SILV    11  
  9 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR                 26.23      27.54 SILV     9  
 10 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR                 28.36      27.60 SILV     7  
 11 Mannle, Kathryn L   17 LBA-MR                 28.01      27.92 SILV     6  
 12 Fox, Rieley         13 WISC-MR                28.32      28.28 SILV     5  
 13 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR                 27.28      28.40 SILV     4  
 14 Baker, Aileen G     17 SSC-MR                 27.73      28.44 SILV     3  
 15 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR                26.55      28.46 SILV     2  
 16 Freedhand, Malia J  13 LBA-MR                 29.08      28.47 SILV     1  
 17 Schatz, Sarah A     14 SSC-MR                 28.61      28.57 SILV   
 18 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR                27.74      28.60 SILV   
 19 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR                28.08      28.61 SILV   
 20 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR                 28.36      28.82        
 21 Nasta, Gianna N     14 SSC-MR                 29.36      29.00        
 22 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR                29.60      29.01        
 23 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 LBA-MR                 27.19      29.09        
 24 Ramon, Amy Y        13 LBA-MR                 28.57      29.14        
 25 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR                 29.19      29.37        
 25 Wolf, Michelle R    13 SSC-MR                 30.29      29.37        
 27 Sabino, Rachel      14 BBSC-MR                28.55      29.65        
 28 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR                 29.97      29.67        
 29 Colella, Kim A      14 SSC-MR                 32.72      29.68        
 30 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR                 29.23      29.71        
 31 Delmonico, Daria J  15 WISC-MR                28.66      29.78        
 32 Ingraffia, Emily E  14 SSC-MR                 31.36      29.88        
 33 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                  29.61      29.91        
 34 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR                 29.32      30.04        
 35 Nazarov, Lolita     15 SSC-MR                 30.29      30.06        
 36 Dolan, Caroline A   15 LBA-MR                 30.00      30.13        
 37 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR                30.34      30.34        
 38 Kayku, Melinda      14 WISC-MR                30.35      30.41        
 39 Furmanik, Nicole    14 SSC-MR                 31.30      30.43        
 40 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR                 28.70      30.44        
 41 McNicholas, Olivia  13 BBSC-MR                30.36      30.66        
 42 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR                 35.89      30.71        
 43 Wolffer, Katie P    14 SSC-MR                 29.00      30.80        
 44 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR                 31.81      31.48        
 45 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR                 34.74      32.01        
 46 Langebek, Madison   14 SSC-MR                 35.87      32.24        
 47 Giordano, Colleen   15 WISC-MR                31.57      32.64        
 48 Parrinello, Kaitly  13 FA-MR                  32.16      32.72        
 49 Ferraris, Emily     13 SSC-MR                 35.02      32.96        
 50 Ji, Angela A        14 SSC-MR                 35.23      33.16        
 51 Frederick, Morgan   13 FA-MR                  37.99      33.37        
 52 Giambrone, Abigail  13 SSC-MR                 34.92      33.47        
 53 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR                 34.47      33.48        
 54 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR                 40.00      34.76        
 55 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR                 42.83      36.86        
 56 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR                 50.00      38.56        
 57 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR                 45.23      39.00        
 58 Gauggel, Marissa L  13 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.26        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.70   10/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                55.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR                 56.61      58.39         20  
                  28.71       58.39 (29.68)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR                 59.13      58.81         17  
                  28.03       58.81 (30.78)                                        
  3 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               1:00.12    1:00.05         16  
                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:00.45    1:00.12         15  
                  29.21     1:00.12 (30.91)                                        
  5 Baker, Aileen G     17 SSC-MR                 59.63    1:00.46         14  
                  29.25     1:00.46 (31.21)                                        
  6 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:00.24    1:00.58         13  
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)                                        
  7 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.64         12  
                  29.53     1:00.64 (31.11)                                        
  8 Mannle, Kathryn L   17 LBA-MR                 59.54    1:01.00         11  
                  29.68     1:01.00 (31.32)                                        
  9 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR               1:00.82    1:01.02          9  
                  29.63     1:01.02 (31.39)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Liz P    15 HAA-MR                 55.68    1:01.35          7  
                  28.83     1:01.35 (32.52)                                        
 11 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.59          6  
                  29.57     1:01.59 (32.02)                                        
 12 Byrne, Shannon M    15 SSC-MR               1:02.82    1:01.68          5  
                  29.66     1:01.68 (32.02)                                        
 13 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR                 58.99    1:01.72          4  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)                                        
 14 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:02.71    1:02.35          3  
                  30.25     1:02.35 (32.10)                                        
 15 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:01.48    1:02.42          2  
                  30.26     1:02.42 (32.16)                                        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR                59.61    1:02.77          1  
                  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)                                        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 LBA-MR                 58.01    1:02.92        
                  30.02     1:02.92 (32.90)                                        
 18 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR                59.55    1:03.10        
                  30.33     1:03.10 (32.77)                                        
 19 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:03.23        
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)                                        
 20 Smith, Olivia J     16 SSC-MR               1:07.36    1:04.03        
                  30.91     1:04.03 (33.12)                                        
 21 Fox, Rieley         13 WISC-MR              1:02.92    1:04.08        
                  30.22     1:04.08 (33.86)                                        
 22 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:05.30    1:04.21        
                  31.20     1:04.21 (33.01)                                        
 23 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:04.23        
                  31.27     1:04.23 (32.96)                                        
 24 Sabino, Rachel      14 BBSC-MR                59.55    1:04.73        
                  30.75     1:04.73 (33.98)                                        
 25 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 LBA-MR                 58.30    1:04.79        
                  30.68     1:04.79 (34.11)                                        
 26 Holler, Erin E      13 HAA-MR               1:08.76    1:05.61        
                  31.11     1:05.61 (34.50)                                        
 27 Colella, Kim A      14 SSC-MR               1:10.12    1:05.64        
                  32.03     1:05.64 (33.61)                                        
 28 Delmonico, Daria J  15 WISC-MR              1:01.44    1:05.67        
                  31.50     1:05.67 (34.17)                                        
 29 Dolan, Caroline A   15 LBA-MR               1:04.08    1:05.92        
                  31.90     1:05.92 (34.02)                                        
 30 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.48        
                  32.30     1:07.48 (35.18)                                        
 31 White, Sarah E      15 SSC-MR               1:08.37    1:08.24        
                  34.09     1:08.24 (34.15)                                        
 32 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:21.62    1:09.05        
                  33.70     1:09.05 (35.35)                                        
 33 Ferraris, Emily     13 SSC-MR               1:13.63    1:09.79        
                  34.16     1:09.79 (35.63)                                        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:10.82    1:11.44        
                  34.62     1:11.44 (36.82)                                        
 35 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.49        
                  35.17     1:11.49 (36.32)                                        
 36 Giordano, Colleen   15 WISC-MR              1:07.60    1:11.99        
                1:12.07         1:11.99 ( )                                        
 37 Ji, Angela A        14 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:13.63        
                  35.17     1:13.63 (38.46)                                        
 38 Giambrone, Abigail  13 SSC-MR               1:18.29    1:16.90        
                  36.53     1:16.90 (40.37)                                        
 39 Hain, Amanda R      13 SSC-MR               1:14.64    1:22.14        
                  37.32     1:22.14 (44.82)                                        
 40 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.65        
                  38.69     1:23.65 (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.59   10/4/2014 Alice Y Tsai, SSC  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR                 30.49      30.51*        20  
  2 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR                 30.12      31.23         17  
  3 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR                 29.54      31.30         16  
  4 Farrell, Caroline   16 LBA-MR                 28.95      31.34         15  
  5 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR                32.99      31.87         14  
  6 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR                 33.13      32.19         13  
  7 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR                 32.24      32.42         12  
  8 Fox, Rieley         13 WISC-MR                32.49      32.74         11  
  9 Baker, Aileen G     17 SSC-MR                 34.22      33.01          9  
 10 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR                 31.59      33.06          7  
 11 Schatz, Sarah A     14 SSC-MR                 35.46      33.15          6  
 12 Flugman, Danielle   17 HAA-MR                 32.97      33.26          5  
 13 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR                 33.36      33.88          4  
 14 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 LBA-MR                 31.83      34.41          3  
 15 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR                36.22      34.54          2  
 16 Ingraffia, Emily E  14 SSC-MR                 39.92      34.55          1  
 17 McNicholas, Olivia  13 BBSC-MR                35.75      34.57        
 18 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR                 38.18      34.85        
 19 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR                 33.41      35.02        
 20 Nazarov, Lolita     15 SSC-MR                 36.00      35.41        
 21 Furmanik, Nicole    14 SSC-MR                 39.11      35.59        
 22 Wolffer, Katie P    14 SSC-MR                 38.24      35.90        
 23 Langebek, Madison   14 SSC-MR                 45.19      35.94        
 24 DeMarco, Brianna P  16 SSC-MR                 37.32      36.02        
 25 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR                36.62      36.28        
 26 Nasta, Gianna N     14 SSC-MR                 36.00      36.61        
 27 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR                 36.94      36.93        
 28 Barrie, Fiona D     16 SSC-MR                 39.60      36.98        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y        13 LBA-MR                 37.00      37.16        
 30 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                  37.37      37.51        
 31 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR                35.55      38.65        
 32 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR                 41.84      39.78        
 33 Hain, Amanda R      13 SSC-MR                 41.34      40.63        
 34 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR                 45.00      41.64        
 35 Frederick, Morgan   13 FA-MR                  41.99      41.72        
 36 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR                 44.13      43.72        
 37 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.37        
 38 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR                 52.28      54.62        
 -- Gauggel, Marissa L  13 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR                 39.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:04.55   10/4/2014 Alice Y Tsai, SSC  -MR                     
                1:01.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR               1:03.43    1:05.79         20  
                  32.70     1:05.79 (33.09)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:07.83    1:06.44         17  
                  31.90     1:06.44 (34.54)                                        
  3 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:04.86    1:06.50         16  
                  32.45     1:06.50 (34.05)                                        
  4 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:05.92    1:07.29         15  
                  33.49     1:07.29 (33.80)                                        
  5 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR               1:07.64    1:07.79         14  
                  32.91     1:07.79 (34.88)                                        
  6 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR               1:03.61    1:08.04         13  
                  32.94     1:08.04 (35.10)                                        
  7 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               1:07.27    1:09.63         12  
                  34.21     1:09.63 (35.42)                                        
  8 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               1:11.42    1:10.12         11  
  9 Flugman, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               1:06.85    1:10.33          9  
                  34.43     1:10.33 (35.90)                                        
 10 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:10.46          7  
                  34.11     1:10.46 (36.35)                                        
 11 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:10.80    1:10.91          6  
                  35.06     1:10.91 (35.85)                                        
 12 Giuliani, Jessica   16 BBSC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.92          5  
                  34.83     1:10.92 (36.09)                                        
 13 Byrne, Shannon M    15 SSC-MR               1:08.87    1:11.55          4  
                  34.79     1:11.55 (36.76)                                        
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               1:12.71    1:14.01          3  
                  36.51     1:14.01 (37.50)                                        
 15 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:14.87    1:14.59          2  
                  36.99     1:14.59 (37.60)                                        
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:16.42    1:15.94          1  
                  37.23     1:15.94 (38.71)                                        
 17 Barrie, Fiona D     16 SSC-MR               1:24.31    1:17.32        
 18 DeMarco, Brianna P  16 SSC-MR               1:19.63    1:19.33        
                  38.82     1:19.33 (40.51)                                        
 19 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:23.65        
                  38.97     1:23.65 (44.68)                                        
 20 Giordano, Colleen   15 WISC-MR              1:20.17    1:23.66        
                  40.19     1:23.66 (43.47)                                        
 21 Kayku, Melinda      14 WISC-MR              1:18.74    1:23.93        
 22 Parrinello, Kaitly  13 FA-MR                1:30.96    1:29.94        
                  43.62     1:29.94 (46.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.95   10/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR                 31.84      33.64         20  
  2 Skakandi, Meghan    14 HAA-MR                 38.11      34.24         17  
  3 Wolffer, Katie P    14 SSC-MR                 38.51      36.23         16  
  4 Farrell, Caroline   16 LBA-MR                 37.04      36.27         15  
  5 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR                 36.90      36.72         14  
  6 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR                43.55      36.76         13  
  7 Ingraffia, Emily E  14 SSC-MR                 38.14      37.37         12  
  8 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR                40.94      37.52         11  
  9 Nazarov, Lolita     15 SSC-MR                 38.00      37.99          9  
 10 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR                 41.52      38.02          7  
 11 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR                 41.83      38.03          6  
 12 Dolan, Caroline A   15 LBA-MR                 40.05      38.07          5  
 13 Holler, Erin E      13 HAA-MR                 41.53      38.08          4  
 14 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR                37.12      38.47          3  
 15 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR                 37.84      38.56          2  
 16 White, Sarah E      15 SSC-MR                 39.88      39.25          1  
 17 Wolf, Michelle R    13 SSC-MR                 39.88      39.51        
 18 Sabino, Rachel      14 BBSC-MR                41.55      39.53        
 19 Schatz, Sarah A     14 SSC-MR                 44.11      39.78        
 20 Kayku, Melinda      14 WISC-MR                43.66      40.12        
 21 Fox, Rieley         13 WISC-MR                40.88      41.40        
 21 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR                42.45      41.40        
 21 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                  42.06      41.40        
 24 Langebek, Madison   14 SSC-MR                 50.58      42.05        
 25 Nasta, Gianna N     14 SSC-MR                 40.00      42.19        
 26 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR                44.08      43.33        
 27 Ramon, Amy Y        13 LBA-MR                 42.98      43.43        
 28 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR                 42.76      43.65        
 29 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR                 44.52      44.16        
 30 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR                 48.91      44.83        
 31 Furmanik, Nicole    14 SSC-MR                 46.77      45.27        
 32 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.69        
 33 Frederick, Morgan   13 FA-MR                  42.99      46.40        
 34 Ferraris, Emily     13 SSC-MR                 50.87      46.49        
 35 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               1:05.00      48.68        
 36 Parrinello, Kaitly  13 FA-MR                  48.97      48.83        
 37 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR                 52.46      49.40        
 38 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               1:05.00      50.18        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:08.33   10/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                1:11.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 SSC-MR               1:07.09    1:08.68 METS    20  
                  32.99     1:08.68 (35.69)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               1:09.39    1:11.96         17  
                  34.02     1:11.96 (37.94)                                        
  3 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 LBA-MR               1:16.27    1:17.03         16  
                  36.86     1:17.03 (40.17)                                        
  4 Skakandi, Meghan    14 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:17.56         15  
                  36.59     1:17.56 (40.97)                                        
  5 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               1:16.05    1:18.28         14  
                  36.66     1:18.28 (41.62)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               1:14.94    1:18.40         13  
                  37.04     1:18.40 (41.36)                                        
  7 Mannle, Kathryn L   17 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:18.56         12  
                  37.02     1:18.56 (41.54)                                        
  8 Dolan, Caroline A   15 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:19.54         11  
                  38.02     1:19.54 (41.52)                                        
  9 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.98          9  
                  38.20     1:19.98 (41.78)                                        
 10 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.50    1:20.16          7  
                  37.49     1:20.16 (42.67)                                        
 11 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:20.95    1:20.33          6  
                  38.22     1:20.33 (42.11)                                        
 12 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:19.70    1:20.84          5  
                  38.12     1:20.84 (42.72)                                        
 13 Holler, Erin E      13 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:21.77          4  
                  38.11     1:21.77 (43.66)                                        
 14 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:23.72          3  
                  41.12     1:23.72 (42.60)                                        
 15 Sabino, Rachel      14 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:23.76          2  
                  39.64     1:23.76 (44.12)                                        
 16 Woytovich, Annalis  17 SSC-MR               1:29.91    1:26.21          1  
                  40.23     1:26.21 (45.98)                                        
 17 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:31.14        
                  42.50     1:31.14 (48.64)                                        
 18 Giambrone, Abigail  13 SSC-MR               1:48.15    1:41.09        
                  46.83     1:41.09 (54.26)                                        
 -- Freedhand, Malia J  13 LBA-MR               1:15.46         DQ        
                  35.88          DQ (41.54)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.25   10/4/2014 Nicole R Beck, SSC  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 LBA-MR                 29.53      28.21*        20  
  2 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR                 30.39      30.10*        17  
  3 Farrell, Caroline   16 LBA-MR                 30.41      30.13*        16  
  4 Giuliani, Jessica   16 BBSC-MR                31.31      30.93         15  
  5 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR                 29.73      31.25         14  
  6 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR                34.35      31.41         13  
  7 Skakandi, Meghan    14 HAA-MR                 36.44      31.50         12  
  8 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR                 34.08      31.77         11  
  9 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR                 31.05      32.05          9  
 10 Smith, Olivia J     16 SSC-MR                 38.68      32.31          7  
 11 McNicholas, Olivia  13 BBSC-MR                33.12      32.71          6  
 12 Schatz, Sarah A     14 SSC-MR                 33.33      32.83          5  
 13 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR                 33.61      32.94          4  
 14 Nasta, Gianna N     14 SSC-MR                 36.00      33.23          3  
 15 Wolffer, Katie P    14 SSC-MR                 36.40      33.52          2  
 16 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR                 35.85      33.68          1  
 17 Nazarov, Lolita     15 SSC-MR                 37.00      34.42        
 18 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.66        
 19 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR                 50.50      35.61        
 20 Furmanik, Nicole    14 SSC-MR                 38.68      36.21        
 21 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR                36.32      36.59        
 22 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR                 35.00      36.75        
 23 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR                 36.70      37.87        
 24 Ferraris, Emily     13 SSC-MR                 47.46      38.31        
 25 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR                38.58      38.33        
 26 Hain, Amanda R      13 SSC-MR                 42.03      38.74        
 27 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR                 47.30      39.88        
 28 Langebek, Madison   14 SSC-MR                 45.00      40.20        
 29 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR                 39.23      40.60        
 30 Giambrone, Abigail  13 SSC-MR                 46.21      43.90        
 31 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR                 58.62      49.52        
 32 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               1:00.00      51.07        
 33 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR               1:02.06      54.90        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.92   10/4/2014 Liz P Gallagher, HAA  -MR                  
                1:01.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 SSC-MR                 59.48    1:00.72*METS    20  
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    15 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:05.06         17  
                  30.75     1:05.06 (34.31)                                        
  3 Giuliani, Jessica   16 BBSC-MR              1:04.41    1:06.00         16  
                  31.10     1:06.00 (34.90)                                        
  4 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.87         15  
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               1:05.53    1:07.93         14  
                  31.39     1:07.93 (36.54)                                        
  6 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:08.29         13  
                  30.78     1:08.29 (37.51)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:10.61    1:09.70         12  
                  31.67     1:09.70 (38.03)                                        
  8 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:09.81         11  
                  32.75     1:09.81 (37.06)                                        
  9 Delmonico, Daria J  15 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:13.52          9  
                  33.44     1:13.52 (40.08)                                        
 10 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:13.95          7  
                  33.95     1:13.95 (40.00)                                        
 11 Holler, Erin E      13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:17.15          6  
                  39.20     1:17.15 (37.95)                                        
 12 Freedhand, Malia J  13 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:18.87          5  
                  40.15     1:18.87 (38.72)                                        
 13 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:16.48    1:19.05          4  
                  39.91     1:19.05 (39.14)                                        
 14 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:19.66    1:23.90          3  
                  41.36     1:23.90 (42.54)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.34   10/4/2014 Veronica N Reid, SSC  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               1:03.10    1:04.48*        20  
                  30.50     1:04.48 (33.98)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline   16 LBA-MR               1:06.75    1:04.52*        17  
                  29.89     1:04.52 (34.63)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               1:07.85    1:07.34         16  
                  32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:07.35         15  
                  31.21     1:07.35 (36.14)                                        
  5 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              1:15.89    1:07.36         14  
                  31.10     1:07.36 (36.26)                                        
  6 Skakandi, Meghan    14 HAA-MR               1:18.48    1:07.41         13  
                  31.75     1:07.41 (35.66)                                        
  7 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR               1:07.58    1:08.39         12  
                  31.56     1:08.39 (36.83)                                        
  8 Mannle, Kathryn L   17 LBA-MR               1:18.68    1:08.75         11  
                  32.39     1:08.75 (36.36)                                        
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  13 LBA-MR               1:10.41    1:10.02          9  
                  33.00     1:10.02 (37.02)                                        
 10 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR               1:09.54    1:10.45          7  
                  31.47     1:10.45 (38.98)                                        
 11 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:19.83    1:11.00          6  
                  34.52     1:11.00 (36.48)                                        
 12 Giuliani, Jessica   16 BBSC-MR              1:15.23    1:11.02          5  
                  32.52     1:11.02 (38.50)                                        
 13 Smith, Olivia J     16 SSC-MR               1:15.43    1:11.14          4  
                  32.44     1:11.14 (38.70)                                        
 14 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:14.41    1:11.75          3  
                  33.59     1:11.75 (38.16)                                        
 15 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:16.36    1:11.98          2  
                  31.65     1:11.98 (40.33)                                        
 16 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:13.22          1  
                  35.54     1:13.22 (37.68)                                        
 17 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:18.71    1:13.41        
                  35.21     1:13.41 (38.20)                                        
 18 Ingraffia, Emily E  14 SSC-MR               1:27.34    1:13.42        
                  19.15     1:13.42 (54.27)                                        
 19 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR              1:23.03    1:15.30        
                  34.35     1:15.30 (40.95)                                        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:15.83        
                  34.25     1:15.83 (41.58)                                        
 21 Kayku, Melinda      14 WISC-MR              1:26.48    1:15.92        
                  22.44     1:15.92 (53.48)                                        
 22 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:19.37    1:16.42        
                  34.29     1:16.42 (42.13)                                        
 23 Ramon, Amy Y        13 LBA-MR               1:15.20    1:16.66        
                  35.82     1:16.66 (40.84)                                        
 24 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:21.36    1:16.85        
                  34.25     1:16.85 (42.60)                                        
 25 Woytovich, Annalis  17 SSC-MR               1:20.44    1:17.61        
                  36.84     1:17.61 (40.77)                                        
 26 Parrinello, Kaitly  13 FA-MR                1:35.22    1:23.89        
                  20.15   1:23.89 (1:03.74)                                        
 27 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:25.24    1:24.04        
                  40.13     1:24.04 (43.91)                                        
 -- Ji, Angela A        14 SSC-MR               1:31.06         DQ        
                  15.73                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.43   10/4/2014 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                22.49  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.99  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C  10 LBA-MR                 29.66      28.65*ZQ      20  
  2 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                31.70      31.11 JO      17  
  3 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 32.61      31.80 JO      16  
  4 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR                 32.98      32.88 SILV    15  
  5 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                34.72      33.01 SILV    14  
  6 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR                 38.98      34.98 SILV    13  
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo    7 FA-MR                  35.14      35.45         12  
  8 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.76         11  
  9 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR                37.94      37.21          9  
 10 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                  40.77      37.38          7  
 11 Devoti, Milton      10 WISC-MR                42.48      37.95          6  
 12 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR                 39.01      38.40          5  
 13 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR                43.48      38.81          4  
 14 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR                40.01      38.82          3  
 15 Tsukerman, Ben S     9 LBA-MR                 42.54      39.25          2  
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew   9 SSC-MR                 41.22      39.30          1  
 17 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                 43.77      39.38        
 18 D'Andrea, Jack      10 SSC-MR                 44.91      39.48        
 19 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                41.11      39.63        
 20 Morris, Finn B      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.81        
 21 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 39.67      40.23        
 22 Savas, Brayden T     7 SSC-MR                 45.81      40.83        
 23 Scalia, Anthony D    9 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.01        
 24 Andrejczuk, Peter    8 LBA-MR                 45.73      41.07        
 25 Murphy, JJ J         8 SSC-MR                 48.77      41.69        
 26 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR                 43.29      42.13        
 27 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR                 49.53      42.35        
 28 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                 44.02      42.73        
 29 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR                 46.15      44.45        
 30 Richter, Isaac       9 LBA-MR                 49.18      44.66        
 31 Viollis, Logan       8 SSC-MR                 43.77      44.68        
 32 Grisafi, Anthony     8 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.98        
 33 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                 45.00      45.05        
 34 Olsen, Lars O        7 FA-MR                  52.99      45.49        
 35 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR                 48.40      45.66        
 36 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR                 52.68      46.87        
 37 Franco, Dominic E    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.07        
 38 Casalaina, Vince T   8 LBA-MR               1:02.14      47.23        
 39 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR                 51.42      47.51        
 40 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 51.29      48.36        
 41 Quinlan, Daniel R    7 LBA-MR                 56.94      48.57        
 42 Schuh, Brody R       8 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.77        
 43 Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.42        
 44 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 50.00      49.86        
 45 Mandel, Brendan L   10 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.00        
 46 Touti, Ayden         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.14        
 47 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.63        
 48 Sagiraju, SriSaman   9 HAA-MR               1:04.97      51.93        
 49 Garrity, Jack J     10 SSC-MR                 55.57      52.60        
 50 Acerno, Brian R     10 SSC-MR                 50.00      58.99        
 51 Giannotti, Johnny   10 SSC-MR               1:01.38    1:04.48        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:08.54   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                  48.89  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:08.99  10&U ZQ
                1:10.59  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  10 BBSC-MR              1:20.29    1:14.57 SILV    20  
                  36.15     1:14.57 (38.42)                                        
  2 Fayngersh, David     9 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:18.16 SILV    17  
                  36.23     1:18.16 (41.93)                                        
  3 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:19.73         16  
                  37.72     1:19.73 (42.01)                                        
  4 Devoti, Milton      10 WISC-MR              1:43.90    1:28.90         15  
                  40.60     1:28.90 (48.30)                                        
  5 Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR               1:35.95    1:31.05         14  
                  41.51     1:31.05 (49.54)                                        
  6 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR               1:41.42    1:31.76         13  
                  41.98     1:31.76 (49.78)                                        
  7 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:32.14         12  
                  43.48     1:32.14 (48.66)                                        
  8 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               1:37.76    1:33.16         11  
                  43.08     1:33.16 (50.08)                                        
  9 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR               1:34.09    1:34.40          9  
                  43.86     1:34.40 (50.54)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:38.06    1:35.35          7  
                  43.80     1:35.35 (51.55)                                        
 11 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR               1:38.56    1:37.85          6  
                  45.12     1:37.85 (52.73)                                        
 12 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR               1:38.50    1:38.06          5  
                  45.63     1:38.06 (52.43)                                        
 13 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.03          4  
                  48.60     1:46.03 (57.43)                                        
 14 Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.15          3  
                  54.51   2:00.15 (1:05.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 35.22   10/4/2014 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR                 36.78      39.07 SILV    20  
  2 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                39.40      39.24 SILV    17  
  3 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 40.81      39.72 SILV    16  
  4 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                43.13      40.14 SILV    15  
  5 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR                 40.24      40.48 SILV    14  
  6 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 45.82      41.49 SILV    13  
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew   9 SSC-MR                 45.28      42.77 SILV    12  
  8 Devoti, Milton      10 WISC-MR                48.84      42.85 SILV    11  
  9 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR                 42.15      43.42          9  
 10 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.92          7  
 11 Savas, Brayden T     7 SSC-MR                 55.59      45.98          6  
 12 Morris, Finn B      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.62          5  
 13 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                51.33      46.87          4  
 14 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR                 53.14      46.99          3  
 15 Andrejczuk, Peter    8 LBA-MR                 49.07      47.64          2  
 16 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR                 49.05      47.84          1  
 17 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR                 52.16      47.87        
 18 Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.32        
 19 Olsen, Lars O        7 FA-MR                1:10.99      49.09        
 20 D'Andrea, Jack      10 SSC-MR                 51.67      49.29        
 21 Scalia, Anthony D    9 SSC-MR                 55.00      49.95        
 22 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR                49.02      50.10        
 22 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                 52.99      50.10        
 24 Murphy, JJ J         8 SSC-MR                 55.00      50.12        
 25 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR                48.47      50.23        
 26 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                 55.00      50.33        
 27 Mandel, Brendan L   10 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.62        
 28 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR                 52.98      51.69        
 29 Richter, Isaac       9 LBA-MR                 52.25      52.71        
 30 Viollis, Logan       8 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.94        
 31 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR                 52.00      52.95        
 32 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR                 54.70      54.26        
 33 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR               1:02.14      55.98        
 34 Franco, Dominic E    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.30        
 35 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                 50.00      56.47        
 36 Quinlan, Daniel R    7 LBA-MR               1:03.08      56.54        
 37 Grisafi, Anthony     8 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.99        
 38 Casalaina, Vince T   8 LBA-MR               1:06.75      57.97        
 39 Garrity, Jack J     10 SSC-MR                 56.09      58.57        
 40 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR               1:02.98    1:00.37        
 41 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR                 54.93    1:01.97        
 42 Schuh, Brody R       8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.98        
 43 Acerno, Brian R     10 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:07.15        
 44 Giannotti, Johnny   10 SSC-MR               1:13.63    1:13.65        
 -- Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                  54.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Touti, Ayden         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 45.13         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:31.87   10/4/2014 Eddie G Freudenberg, Three Village         
                  54.89  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:18.59  10&U ZQ
                1:20.99  10&U JO
                1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR               1:21.20    1:22.66*SILV    20  
                  40.40     1:22.66 (42.26)                                        
  2 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR              1:25.12    1:24.13*SILV    17  
                  39.46     1:24.13 (44.67)                                        
  3 Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:29.63*SILV    16  
                  44.05     1:29.63 (45.58)                                        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo    7 FA-MR                1:37.25    1:33.25 SILV    15  
                  45.09     1:33.25 (48.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 41.61   10/4/2014 Xavier Dawson, NFS  -MR                      
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                43.49  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel    9 LBA-MR                 43.35      41.45*ZQ      20  
  2 Fayngersh, David     9 LBA-MR                 45.04      41.80 ZQ      17  
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  10 BBSC-MR                47.69      42.79 JO      16  
  4 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 48.00      44.71 SILV    15  
  5 Beehler, Matthew C  10 LBA-MR                 50.93      45.39 SILV    14  
  6 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 49.47      45.84 SILV    13  
  7 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR                45.66      46.07 SILV    12  
  8 Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR                 46.41      47.57 SILV    11  
  9 Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR                 45.93      47.96 SILV     9  
 10 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR                 56.37      48.33 SILV     7  
 11 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR                 49.87      48.64          6  
 12 Aquilino, Lorenzo    7 FA-MR                  50.78      49.01          5  
 13 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 52.11      51.12          4  
 14 Nus, Ethan D         8 LBA-MR                 52.03      51.91          3  
 15 Cerniglia, Matthew   9 SSC-MR                 54.41      53.42          2  
 16 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR                 52.49      53.56          1  
 17 Richter, Isaac       9 LBA-MR                 57.82      54.46        
 18 Tsukerman, Ben S     9 LBA-MR               1:00.22      54.62        
 19 D'Andrea, Jack      10 SSC-MR                 58.21      55.62        
 20 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.18        
 21 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                1:04.75      57.61        
 22 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                 55.00      58.48        
 23 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.60        
 24 Savas, Brayden T     7 SSC-MR               1:19.62    1:00.64        
 25 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               1:12.51    1:01.03        
 26 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:03.26        
 27 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.33        
 28 Murphy, JJ J         8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:07.60        
 29 Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:16.12        
 30 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR               1:14.89    1:19.17        
 31 Giannotti, Johnny   10 SSC-MR               1:18.64    1:22.54        
 -- Casalaina, Vince T   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Andrejczuk, Peter    8 LBA-MR               1:07.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garrity, Jack J     10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R    7 LBA-MR               1:16.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               1:07.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
              1:33.99  10&U ZQ
              1:34.59  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  10 BBSC-MR              1:41.45    1:31.13 ZQ      20  
                  42.89     1:31.13 (48.24)                                        
  2 Fayngersh, Ramiel    9 LBA-MR               1:32.95    1:31.53 ZQ      17  
                  42.96     1:31.53 (48.57)                                        
  3 Fayngersh, David     9 LBA-MR               1:38.70    1:31.95 ZQ      16  
                  43.65     1:31.95 (48.30)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matthew C  10 LBA-MR               1:40.20    1:35.51 SILV    15  
                  45.82     1:35.51 (49.69)                                        
  5 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.80 SILV    14  
                  46.35     1:36.80 (50.45)                                        
  6 Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR               1:45.49    1:42.33 SILV    13  
                  47.14     1:42.33 (55.19)                                        
  7 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              2:05.02    1:51.83         12  
                  50.11   1:51.83 (1:01.72)                                        
  8 Sagiraju, SriSaman   9 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:21.64         11  
                1:08.56   2:21.64 (1:13.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 35.33   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                       
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                37.45      38.33 SILV    20  
  2 Fayngersh, Ramiel    9 LBA-MR                 42.17      39.95 SILV    17  
  3 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 41.57      41.58 SILV    16  
  4 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR                44.51      42.99 SILV    15  
  5 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR                 41.18      43.84 SILV    14  
  6 Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR                 41.29      44.25         13  
  7 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 41.37      45.85         12  
  8 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR                 43.37      46.20         11  
  9 Nus, Ethan D         8 LBA-MR                 43.49      47.36          9  
 10 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                45.77      47.89          7  
 11 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR                 50.17      47.91          6  
 12 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR                57.53      50.76          5  
 13 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR                 50.81      52.18          4  
 14 D'Andrea, Jack      10 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.03          3  
 15 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 59.51      55.34          2  
 16 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR               1:05.00      57.91          1  
 17 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               1:05.00      59.50        
 18 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR               1:13.42    1:00.39        
 19 Tsukerman, Ben S     9 LBA-MR                 59.12    1:00.82        
 20 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.49        
 21 Quinlan, Daniel R    7 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:09.76        
 22 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.36        
 23 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:17.87        
 24 Giannotti, Johnny   10 SSC-MR               1:52.23    1:55.43        
 -- Savas, Brayden T     7 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Murphy, JJ J         8 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  10&U SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:25.59  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR               1:40.05    1:40.38         20  
                  46.06     1:40.38 (54.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:19.62   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                1:17.49  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C  10 LBA-MR               1:17.84    1:13.32*ZQ      20  
                  33.56     1:13.32 (39.76)                                        
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  10 BBSC-MR              1:29.20    1:20.94 SILV    17  
                  38.78     1:20.94 (42.16)                                        
  3 Fayngersh, Ramiel    9 LBA-MR               1:24.48    1:21.79 SILV    16  
                  38.43     1:21.79 (43.36)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, David     9 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.02 SILV    15  
                  42.50     1:25.02 (42.52)                                        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo    7 FA-MR                1:30.16    1:25.40 SILV    14  
                  38.43     1:25.40 (46.97)                                        
  6 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR               1:28.04    1:26.80 SILV    13  
                  41.14     1:26.80 (45.66)                                        
  7 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:27.25 SILV    12  
                  42.11     1:27.25 (45.14)                                        
  8 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR               1:27.90    1:28.06 SILV    11  
                  39.05     1:28.06 (49.01)                                        
  9 Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR               1:27.72    1:29.62          9  
                  42.56     1:29.62 (47.06)                                        
 10 Cerniglia, Matthew   9 SSC-MR               1:39.76    1:36.69          7  
                  43.13     1:36.69 (53.56)                                        
 11 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               1:48.14    1:42.83          6  
                  46.46     1:42.83 (56.37)                                        
 12 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              2:03.33    1:43.46          5  
                  48.03     1:43.46 (55.43)                                        
 13 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR              1:51.52    1:46.78          4  
                  48.58     1:46.78 (58.20)                                        
 14 Tsukerman, Ben S     9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.71          3  
                  49.27   1:49.71 (1:00.44)                                        
 15 Richter, Isaac       9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.83          2  
                  54.96     1:52.83 (57.87)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR               1:39.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.07          DQ (46.89)                                        
 -- Devoti, Milton      10 WISC-MR              2:08.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.29          DQ (59.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.49   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                22.49  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                27.69  11-12 ZQ
                28.29  11-12 JO
                30.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR                 26.75      25.63 ZQ      20  
  2 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 27.69      26.48 ZQ      17  
  3 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR                 28.45      28.63 SILV    16  
  4 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  32.60      28.98 SILV    15  
  5 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR                 28.79      29.01 SILV    14  
  6 Gupta, Arjun        12 LBA-MR                 30.66      29.27 SILV    13  
  7 Luba, Ryan C        12 SSC-MR                 29.46      29.41 SILV    12  
  8 Sforza, Anthony J   11 BBSC-MR                29.11      29.57 SILV    11  
  9 Ramon, Freddy M     11 LBA-MR                 29.85      30.04 SILV     8  
  9 deBoer, Grant A     12 SSC-MR                 32.25      30.04 SILV     8  
 11 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR                 34.85      30.17 SILV     6  
 12 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                  31.36      30.52 SILV     5  
 13 Valle, Matthew J    12 BBSC-MR                31.94      30.78          4  
 14 Reilly, Jayden T    11 SSC-MR                 31.95      30.83          2.5
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                30.58      30.83          2.5
 16 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 32.69      31.03          1  
 17 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 30.84      31.33        
 18 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR                 35.23      31.42        
 19 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 31.46      31.46        
 20 Llerena, Derek R    11 SSC-MR                 31.80      31.54        
 21 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 33.40      31.66        
 22 Junior, Colin       12 SSC-MR                 32.06      31.73        
 23 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR                 32.35      31.74        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 31.58      31.80        
 25 Maloney, Connor J   11 FA-MR                  31.17      31.86        
 26 Dougherty, Robert   11 HAA-MR                 34.75      32.17        
 26 Albright, Keane K   11 LBA-MR                 30.98      32.17        
 28 Papaccio, Zachary   11 BBSC-MR                34.10      32.60        
 29 Mitchell, Esteban   11 SSC-MR                 33.26      32.92        
 30 Tomasino, Michael   11 SSC-MR                 35.07      33.97        
 31 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 33.56      34.10        
 32 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR                32.12      34.25        
 33 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                  36.03      34.80        
 34 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 37.29      35.36        
 35 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR                 39.93      35.58        
 36 Moriarty, Francis   11 LBA-MR                 35.97      35.75        
 37 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR                 40.50      35.89        
 38 Viollis, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 38.97      35.96        
 39 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR                 39.84      36.18        
 40 Xu, Stuart Z        11 LBA-MR                 55.48      36.29        
 41 Lind, Ben G         12 SSC-MR                 43.03      37.01        
 42 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 50.00      37.11        
 43 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR                37.07      37.35        
 44 Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR                 37.80      37.39        
 45 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 50.00      37.74        
 46 Van Houten, Christ  11 SSC-MR                 50.00      37.77        
 47 Attanasio, Anthony  11 SSC-MR                 42.71      38.03        
 48 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                  41.61      38.05        
 49 Vera, David         12 SSC-MR                 42.74      38.79        
 50 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                  46.99      39.48        
 51 Olsen, Luke E       11 FA-MR                  38.61      39.83        
 52 Conway, Anthony J   11 SSC-MR                 38.78      39.92        
 53 Yap, Anil C         11 SSC-MR                 53.58      40.46        
 54 Muller, Phillp J    11 WISC-MR                42.60      41.45        
 55 Franco, Vincent     11 LBA-MR                 38.14      42.01        
 56 Sagiraju, Sahi V    11 HAA-MR                 52.75      42.04        
 57 Sidito, Austin J    12 SSC-MR                 41.39      42.71        
 58 Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR                 47.95      42.84        
 59 Jones, Antoine T    11 FA-MR                  45.99      44.91        
 60 Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR                 50.00      52.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.34   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                48.89  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                59.59  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.29  11-12 JO
              1:06.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR                 58.37      56.24 ZQ      20  
                  26.55       56.24 (29.69)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.24 SILV    17  
                  30.24     1:04.24 (34.00)                                        
  3 Gorman, Connor J    12 BBSC-MR              1:03.33    1:05.89 SILV    16  
                  30.12     1:05.89 (35.77)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR              1:07.13    1:06.51 SILV    15  
                  32.24     1:06.51 (34.27)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:09.47         14  
                  32.96     1:09.47 (36.51)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Robert   11 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:10.59         13  
                  35.61     1:10.59 (34.98)                                        
  7 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR               1:14.10    1:12.73         12  
                  34.01     1:12.73 (38.72)                                        
  8 Papaccio, Zachary   11 BBSC-MR              1:13.77    1:12.80         11  
                  35.23     1:12.80 (37.57)                                        
  9 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR               1:12.53    1:13.89          9  
                  33.12     1:13.89 (40.77)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               1:19.47    1:14.07          7  
                  35.32     1:14.07 (38.75)                                        
 11 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.03          6  
                  35.12     1:15.03 (39.91)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR              1:11.40    1:15.38          5  
                  34.48     1:15.38 (40.90)                                        
 13 Xu, Stuart Z        11 LBA-MR               1:25.73    1:17.62          4  
                  35.27     1:17.62 (42.35)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR               1:29.58    1:22.46          3  
                  37.41     1:22.46 (45.05)                                        
 15 Moriarty, Francis   11 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:24.43          2  
                  40.42     1:24.43 (44.01)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR               1:27.84    1:24.55          1  
                  38.97     1:24.55 (45.58)                                        
 17 Attanasio, Anthony  11 SSC-MR               1:38.21    1:27.80        
                  41.68     1:27.80 (46.12)                                        
 18 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.71        
                  41.57     1:33.71 (52.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 33.44   10/4/2014 Evan E Fisher, SSC  -MR                      
                32.49  11-12 ZQ
                32.79  11-12 JO
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                28.24      29.26*ZQ      20  
  2 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 30.56      29.81*ZQ      17  
  3 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR                 33.84      33.70 SILV    16  
  4 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR                 32.37      33.83 SILV    15  
  5 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                34.28      34.40 SILV    14  
  6 deBoer, Grant A     12 SSC-MR                 36.72      34.73 SILV    13  
  7 Llerena, Derek R    11 SSC-MR                 35.93      34.74 SILV    12  
  8 Luba, Ryan C        12 SSC-MR                 34.06      35.45 SILV    11  
  9 Albright, Keane K   11 LBA-MR                 37.89      35.53 SILV     9  
 10 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  39.12      35.66 SILV     7  
 11 Junior, Colin       12 SSC-MR                 38.91      36.24          6  
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                35.23      36.30          5  
 13 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 36.56      36.73          4  
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 35.71      36.78          3  
 15 Sforza, Anthony J   11 BBSC-MR                37.43      37.36          2  
 16 Dougherty, Robert   11 HAA-MR                 40.52      37.89          1  
 17 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 37.98      38.25        
 18 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 37.16      38.65        
 19 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR                 38.89      38.80        
 20 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 47.69      39.50        
 21 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 38.37      40.16        
 22 Tomasino, Michael   11 SSC-MR                 43.36      40.67        
 23 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR                43.75      41.04        
 24 Mitchell, Esteban   11 SSC-MR                 42.95      41.47        
 25 Maloney, Connor J   11 FA-MR                  44.33      41.74        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR                40.33      41.77        
 27 Xu, Stuart Z        11 LBA-MR                 44.01      41.96        
 28 Viollis, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 42.77      42.11        
 29 Lind, Ben G         12 SSC-MR                 50.94      43.23        
 30 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 55.00      43.50        
 31 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                  41.75      44.27        
 32 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                  48.99      44.64        
 33 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR                 48.14      44.95        
 34 Olsen, Luke E       11 FA-MR                  44.17      45.15        
 35 Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR                 42.55      45.50        
 36 Vera, David         12 SSC-MR                 49.22      46.56        
 37 Attanasio, Anthony  11 SSC-MR                 49.37      46.64        
 38 Yap, Anil C         11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      46.75        
 39 Conway, Anthony J   11 SSC-MR                 43.61      47.06        
 40 Moriarty, Francis   11 LBA-MR                 43.79      47.68        
 41 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 55.00      48.57        
 42 Schroeder, Liam T   12 FA-MR                  50.41      49.21        
 43 Jones, Antoine T    11 FA-MR                  49.99      50.37        
 44 Sagiraju, Sahi V    11 HAA-MR                 56.83      51.63        
 45 Van Houten, Christ  11 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.95        
 46 Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.69        
 47 Sidito, Austin J    12 SSC-MR                 48.78      52.91        
 48 Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:17.36   10/4/2014 Andrew Lopez, WISC -MR                     
                  54.89  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:08.79  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gupta, Arjun        12 LBA-MR               1:18.33    1:13.64*SILV    20  
                  36.16     1:13.64 (37.48)                                        
  2 Gorman, Connor J    12 BBSC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.08*SILV    17  
                  35.51     1:14.08 (38.57)                                        
  3 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR               1:15.20    1:14.90*SILV    16  
                  36.45     1:14.90 (38.45)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               1:30.20    1:25.73         15  
                  40.84     1:25.73 (44.89)                                        
  5 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:19.77    1:26.16         14  
                  42.20     1:26.16 (43.96)                                        
  6 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                1:39.06    1:32.51         13  
                  46.50     1:32.51 (46.01)                                        
  7 Sagiraju, Sahi V    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.62         12  
                  58.38     1:56.62 (58.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.73   10/4/2014 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR                 
                36.99  11-12 JO
                36.99  11-12 ZQ
                40.29  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                29.50      32.27*JO      20  
  2 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 35.04      34.45 JO      17  
  3 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR                 40.12      37.20 SILV    16  
  4 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR                 38.08      37.72 SILV    15  
  5 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR                 38.09      37.74 SILV    14  
  6 Gupta, Arjun        12 LBA-MR                 41.91      38.19 SILV    13  
  7 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR                40.98      40.15 SILV    12  
  8 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 41.42      40.35         11  
  9 Maloney, Connor J   11 FA-MR                  42.74      41.20          9  
 10 Gorman, Connor J    12 BBSC-MR                42.12      41.67          7  
 11 Luba, Ryan C        12 SSC-MR                 39.82      42.01          6  
 12 deBoer, Grant A     12 SSC-MR                 44.88      42.34          5  
 13 Papaccio, Zachary   11 BBSC-MR                41.56      42.41          4  
 14 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR                42.20      42.49          3  
 15 Junior, Colin       12 SSC-MR                 44.15      42.80          2  
 16 Valle, Matthew J    12 BBSC-MR                47.25      43.25          1  
 17 Llerena, Derek R    11 SSC-MR                 44.10      44.42        
 18 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 51.84      44.59        
 19 Mitchell, Esteban   11 SSC-MR                 44.51      45.01        
 20 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR                 42.98      45.59        
 21 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 46.62      46.40        
 22 Tomasino, Michael   11 SSC-MR                 52.24      47.83        
 23 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR                 50.98      48.06        
 24 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.76        
 25 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 47.97      49.10        
 26 Muller, Phillp J    11 WISC-MR                53.66      50.51        
 27 Attanasio, Anthony  11 SSC-MR                 54.19      51.71        
 28 Viollis, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 55.59      51.76        
 29 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 54.46      51.86        
 30 Olsen, Luke E       11 FA-MR                  52.09      52.05        
 31 Moriarty, Francis   11 LBA-MR                 50.62      52.93        
 32 Schroeder, Liam T   12 FA-MR                  57.74      53.03        
 33 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR               1:00.74      53.64        
 34 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR               1:01.95      53.88        
 35 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                  57.72      54.63        
 36 Conway, Anthony J   11 SSC-MR                 52.00      55.44        
 37 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                  56.91      55.63        
 38 Lind, Ben G         12 SSC-MR               1:05.00      55.76        
 39 Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR               1:05.21      58.08        
 40 Van Houten, Christ  11 SSC-MR               1:05.00      59.34        
 41 Yap, Anil C         11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.50        
 42 Sidito, Austin J    12 SSC-MR               1:02.11    1:01.35        
 43 Franco, Vincent     11 LBA-MR               1:03.45    1:04.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:15.88   10/4/2014 George Kipshidze, SSC  -MR                 
                1:02.19  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:19.59  11-12 JO
                1:19.59  11-12 ZQ
                1:26.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               1:18.17    1:15.79*JO      20  
                  35.60     1:15.79 (40.19)                                        
  2 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               1:33.38    1:21.57 SILV    17  
                  38.56     1:21.57 (43.01)                                        
  3 Sforza, Anthony J   11 BBSC-MR              1:20.89    1:26.65         16  
                  40.55     1:26.65 (46.10)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               1:37.59    1:28.96         15  
                  43.07     1:28.96 (45.89)                                        
  5 Papaccio, Zachary   11 BBSC-MR              1:32.51    1:33.12         14  
                  44.51     1:33.12 (48.61)                                        
  6 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:33.60         13  
                  45.18     1:33.60 (48.42)                                        
  7 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:34.16    1:36.79         12  
                  45.91     1:36.79 (50.88)                                        
  8 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR               1:46.10    1:44.37         11  
                  48.53     1:44.37 (55.84)                                        
  9 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:50.46          9  
                  50.61     1:50.46 (59.85)                                        
 10 Muller, Phillp J    11 WISC-MR              2:03.37    1:54.25          7  
                  52.45   1:54.25 (1:01.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.74   10/4/2014 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR                 
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                31.09  11-12 JO
                34.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                25.95      27.54*ZQ      20  
  2 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 31.90      29.83 ZQ      17  
  3 Ramon, Freddy M     11 LBA-MR                 31.70      32.27 SILV    16  
  4 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                  35.19      32.48 SILV    15  
  5 Sforza, Anthony J   11 BBSC-MR                31.34      32.79 SILV    14  
  6 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                32.61      32.91 SILV    13  
  7 Reilly, Jayden T    11 SSC-MR                 35.71      33.15 SILV    12  
  8 Luba, Ryan C        12 SSC-MR                 33.51      33.49 SILV    11  
  9 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  40.25      33.79 SILV     9  
 10 Gorman, Connor J    12 BBSC-MR                34.04      33.89 SILV     7  
 11 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR                 32.25      33.98 SILV     6  
 12 Valle, Matthew J    12 BBSC-MR                36.65      35.14          5  
 13 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR                 34.22      35.26          4  
 14 deBoer, Grant A     12 SSC-MR                 42.00      35.35          3  
 15 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR                36.81      35.56          2  
 16 Llerena, Derek R    11 SSC-MR                 34.78      35.65          1  
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                35.70      35.77        
 18 Albright, Keane K   11 LBA-MR                 38.65      36.66        
 19 Junior, Colin       12 SSC-MR                 38.53      37.29        
 20 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 36.46      37.33        
 21 Tomasino, Michael   11 SSC-MR                 43.12      38.44        
 22 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR                40.14      40.85        
 23 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 39.70      41.01        
 24 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR                40.44      41.07        
 25 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR                 43.17      42.58        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 47.94      42.68        
 27 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                37.56      43.18        
 28 Viollis, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 49.96      44.61        
 29 Van Houten, Christ  11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      46.22        
 30 Vera, David         12 SSC-MR                 51.38      49.19        
 31 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                  47.99      49.85        
 32 Schroeder, Liam T   12 FA-MR                  57.75      51.08        
 33 Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR                 57.04      51.26        
 34 Yap, Anil C         11 SSC-MR               1:10.00      51.78        
 35 Franco, Vincent     11 LBA-MR                 50.00      52.41        
 36 Conway, Anthony J   11 SSC-MR                 48.95      53.35        
 37 Sidito, Austin J    12 SSC-MR               1:04.96    1:00.28        
 -- Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR                 56.51         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lind, Ben G         12 SSC-MR               1:05.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:04.31   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                       
                  53.99  11-12 SCS 2015 SCS Cut Time
                1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
                1:11.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M     11 LBA-MR               1:10.86    1:09.06 ZQ      20  
                  32.84     1:09.06 (36.22)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               1:13.28    1:09.10 ZQ      17  
                  30.82     1:09.10 (38.28)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                1:15.92    1:11.76 JO      16  
                  33.43     1:11.76 (38.33)                                        
  4 Reilly, Jayden T    11 SSC-MR               1:24.54    1:16.51 SILV    15  
                  34.34     1:16.51 (42.17)                                        
  5 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               1:25.32    1:24.10         14  
                  38.89     1:24.10 (45.21)                                        
  6 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:37.92         13  
                  38.06     1:37.92 (59.86)                                        
  7 Maloney, Connor J   11 FA-MR                1:28.39    1:40.00         12  
                  43.47     1:40.00 (56.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:02.43   10/4/2014 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR               
                1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:10.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                58.38    1:02.05*ZQ      20  
                  27.64     1:02.05 (34.41)                                        
  2 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:12.43 SILV    17  
                  33.83     1:12.43 (38.60)                                        
  3 Gupta, Arjun        12 LBA-MR               1:33.59    1:12.51 SILV    16  
                  33.22     1:12.51 (39.29)                                        
  4 Ramon, Freddy M     11 LBA-MR               1:12.28    1:13.34 SILV    15  
                  33.39     1:13.34 (39.95)                                        
  5 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                1:21.73    1:13.83 SILV    14  
                  33.90     1:13.83 (39.93)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR              1:17.04    1:15.14 SILV    13  
                  35.02     1:15.14 (40.12)                                        
  7 Reilly, Jayden T    11 SSC-MR               1:20.44    1:16.09 SILV    12  
                  35.69     1:16.09 (40.40)                                        
  8 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.36 SILV    11  
                  35.25     1:16.36 (41.11)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.50 SILV     9  
                  32.78     1:16.50 (43.72)                                        
 10 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR               1:28.08    1:17.54          7  
                  33.91     1:17.54 (43.63)                                        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR              1:17.52    1:17.69          6  
                  36.06     1:17.69 (41.63)                                        
 12 Valle, Matthew J    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.78    1:18.08          5  
                  36.89     1:18.08 (41.19)                                        
 13 Albright, Keane K   11 LBA-MR               1:24.37    1:21.34          4  
                  36.18     1:21.34 (45.16)                                        
 14 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR               1:23.21    1:21.43          3  
                  39.42     1:21.43 (42.01)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Robert   11 HAA-MR               1:38.13    1:22.51          2  
                  38.85     1:22.51 (43.66)                                        
 16 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               1:22.96    1:23.71          1  
                  38.60     1:23.71 (45.11)                                        
 17 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR              1:24.20    1:24.21        
                  39.40     1:24.21 (44.81)                                        
 18 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:22.07    1:26.48        
                  39.69     1:26.48 (46.79)                                        
 19 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR              1:28.18    1:26.61        
                  40.74     1:26.61 (45.87)                                        
 20 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:29.57        
                  43.28     1:29.57 (46.29)                                        
 21 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR              1:29.05    1:30.39        
                  41.11     1:30.39 (49.28)                                        
 22 Olsen, Luke E       11 FA-MR                1:54.05    1:32.80        
                  43.03     1:32.80 (49.77)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:37.96        
                  46.79     1:37.96 (51.17)                                        
 24 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.48        
                  48.34     1:42.48 (54.14)                                        
 25 Franco, Vincent     11 LBA-MR               1:42.72    1:43.66        
                  48.06     1:43.66 (55.60)                                        
 26 Schroeder, Liam T   12 FA-MR                1:53.42    1:45.95        
                  50.65     1:45.95 (55.30)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 22.59   10/4/2014 Nicholas S Lauritano, HAA  -MR               
                23.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       17 HAA-MR                 23.05      22.98 METS    20  
  2 Morris, Shane       16 LBA-MR                 26.00      23.14         17  
  3 Chan, Dylan         16 UNHAA-MR               22.70      23.28         16  
  4 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 23.46      23.84         15  
  5 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 23.45      23.94         14  
  6 Chang, Oscar        15 HAA-MR                 24.81      24.61         13  
  7 Hawkesworth, Camer  17 SSC-MR                 24.13      24.74         12  
  8 Budke, Vinny C      15 SSC-MR                 23.94      24.92         11  
  9 Ferrara, Justin B   16 LBA-MR                 24.53      25.05          9  
 10 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR                 25.70      25.21          7  
 11 Harris, Luke J      15 WISC-MR                25.89      25.46          6  
 12 Santana, Jose R     14 LBA-MR                 25.37      25.69          5  
 13 O'Malley, Connor M  15 HAA-MR                 25.34      25.80          3.5
 13 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 LBA-MR                 25.67      25.80          3.5
 15 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR                 30.53      25.82          2  
 16 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR                 28.93      25.87          1  
 17 Cornish, Kyle F     13 LBA-MR                 26.12      26.13        
 18 Stone, Emmet R      17 SSC-MR                 26.87      26.24        
 19 Bergin, Kyle        14 LBA-MR                 27.21      26.25        
 20 Spina, Drew M       13 SSC-MR                 29.13      26.40        
 21 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR                26.34      26.46        
 22 Biersach, Brett A   17 SSC-MR                 25.57      26.68        
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                26.41      26.74        
 24 Dunn, Christopher   15 SSC-MR                 25.35      26.87        
 25 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR                 27.49      26.88        
 26 Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR                 31.54      27.00        
 27 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR                 29.26      27.11        
 28 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR                27.32      27.17        
 29 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR                 27.09      27.30        
 30 Lent, Connor J      16 LBA-MR                 26.50      27.37        
 31 Furci, Jack         15 SSC-MR                 27.08      27.50        
 32 Young, Austin W     14 SSC-MR                 27.75      27.64        
 33 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR                 33.00      27.67        
 34 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR                 27.91      27.95        
 35 Urban, Kyle A       16 WISC-MR                27.20      28.09        
 36 Davis, Avery J      13 SSC-MR                 27.77      28.11        
 37 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                28.54      28.46        
 38 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR                 29.37      28.57        
 39 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR                 29.93      28.66        
 40 Woods, Thomas O     15 LBA-MR                 29.25      28.74        
 41 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR                 39.06      28.85        
 42 Glovinsky, Hunter   15 SSC-MR                 32.07      29.17        
 43 Colascione, Jonny   14 WISC-MR                32.23      29.31        
 44 O'Hagan, Chris J    13 SSC-MR                 31.87      29.32        
 45 Perkins, Noah D     15 SSC-MR                 33.00      29.66        
 46 Arcidiacono, Micha  15 SSC-MR                 31.87      29.77        
 47 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                  30.29      29.78        
 48 Tom, Sam            17 SSC-MR                 30.62      29.94        
 49 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR                 30.78      30.19        
 50 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR                 30.24      30.33        
 51 Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                  30.96      30.85        
 51 McNamara, William   14 BBSC-MR                31.53      30.85        
 53 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR                 35.00      30.88        
 54 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR                 36.60      31.26        
 55 Hollander, Ian      13 SSC-MR                 34.77      32.01        
 56 McMahon, Sean G     13 FA-MR                  33.27      32.48        
 57 Beausoleil, Wesly   14 SSC-MR                 34.66      32.78        
 58 Cardona, Christoph  14 FA-MR                  36.08      32.80        
 59 Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR                 35.00      32.87        
 60 Lee, Jeff           13 SSC-MR                 50.00      33.91        
 61 Greene, Raymond V   13 SSC-MR                 50.00      40.84        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 50.93   10/4/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                       
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       17 HAA-MR                 49.79      50.33*        20  
                  24.59       50.33 (25.74)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 50.17      52.25         17  
                  25.43       52.25 (26.82)                                        
  3 Chan, Dylan         16 UNHAA-MR               50.00      52.41         16  
                  25.19       52.41 (27.22)                                        
  4 Morris, Shane       16 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.53         15  
                  24.37       53.53 (29.16)                                        
  5 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 LBA-MR                 55.64      53.79         14  
                  25.98       53.79 (27.81)                                        
  6 Chang, Oscar        15 HAA-MR                 53.36      54.04         13  
                  26.09       54.04 (27.95)                                        
  7 Santana, Jose R     14 LBA-MR                 56.65      55.47         12  
                  26.48       55.47 (28.99)                                        
  8 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR                 52.63      55.96         11  
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)                                        
  9 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      57.64          9  
                  27.70       57.64 (29.94)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kyle F     13 LBA-MR                 56.57      57.68          7  
                  27.23       57.68 (30.45)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle        14 LBA-MR                 59.57      58.04          6  
                  28.61       58.04 (29.43)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR                 58.53      58.09          5  
                  27.91       58.09 (30.18)                                        
 13 Stone, Emmet R      17 SSC-MR                 56.75      58.16          4  
                  28.05       58.16 (30.11)                                        
 14 Spina, Drew M       13 SSC-MR               1:05.75      58.33          2.5
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)                                        
 14 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               1:05.80      58.33          2.5
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR                 59.83      58.77          1  
                  28.87       58.77 (29.90)                                        
 17 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR               1:04.29      59.58        
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)                                        
 18 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:03.67    1:01.03        
                  28.93     1:01.03 (32.10)                                        
 19 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR                59.62    1:01.31        
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)                                        
 20 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR               1:07.58    1:01.33        
                  29.45     1:01.33 (31.88)                                        
 21 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:00.16    1:01.61        
                  29.29     1:01.61 (32.32)                                        
 22 Urban, Kyle A       16 WISC-MR              1:01.02    1:02.60        
                  30.03     1:02.60 (32.57)                                        
 23 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.70        
                  30.86     1:03.70 (32.84)                                        
 24 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:05.93    1:04.78        
                  31.23     1:04.78 (33.55)                                        
 25 McNamara, William   14 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:05.61        
                  31.84     1:05.61 (33.77)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                1:07.83    1:05.62        
                  31.89     1:05.62 (33.73)                                        
 27 Glovinsky, Hunter   15 SSC-MR               1:09.69    1:06.82        
                  31.31     1:06.82 (35.51)                                        
 28 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                1:06.96    1:07.00        
                  31.97     1:07.00 (35.03)                                        
 29 Woods, Thomas O     15 LBA-MR               1:03.41    1:07.32        
                  32.12     1:07.32 (35.20)                                        
 30 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:04.35    1:07.34        
                  32.56     1:07.34 (34.78)                                        
 31 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR               1:07.90    1:08.74        
                  32.96     1:08.74 (35.78)                                        
 32 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:06.84    1:09.31        
                  32.94     1:09.31 (36.37)                                        
 33 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR               1:23.61    1:11.81        
                  34.52     1:11.81 (37.29)                                        
 34 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:09.25    1:12.30        
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)                                        
 35 Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:13.64        
                  35.51     1:13.64 (38.13)                                        
 36 Cardona, Christoph  14 FA-MR                1:16.93    1:16.83        
                  36.68     1:16.83 (40.15)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.86   10/4/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SSC  -MR              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 27.69      28.58*        20  
  2 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR                28.57      29.28         17  
  3 Byrne, Alex M       14 BBSC-MR                30.57      29.86         16  
  4 Hawkesworth, Camer  17 SSC-MR                 29.69      30.72         15  
  5 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR                 35.00      30.88         14  
  6 Young, Austin W     14 SSC-MR                 33.32      31.84         13  
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  15 HAA-MR                 36.57      32.24         12  
  8 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR                 33.06      32.26         11  
  9 Tom, Sam            17 SSC-MR                 34.00      32.30          9  
 10 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR                 35.25      32.66          7  
 11 Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR                 40.16      32.74          6  
 12 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR                 38.02      32.85          5  
 13 Harris, Luke J      15 WISC-MR                34.03      32.92          4  
 14 Davis, Avery J      13 SSC-MR                 31.72      33.90          3  
 15 Furci, Jack         15 SSC-MR                 35.04      34.70          2  
 16 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR                33.55      35.15          1  
 17 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR                32.24      35.89        
 18 Arcidiacono, Micha  15 SSC-MR                 41.44      36.64        
 19 Beausoleil, Wesly   14 SSC-MR                 43.19      36.87        
 20 Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.73        
 21 Perkins, Noah D     15 SSC-MR                 38.00      38.16        
 22 O'Hagan, Chris J    13 SSC-MR                 46.77      38.25        
 23 McMahon, Sean G     13 FA-MR                  55.11      38.46        
 24 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR                 40.00      41.67        
 25 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR                 42.75      44.32        
 26 Lee, Jeff           13 SSC-MR                 55.00      47.79        
 27 Greene, Raymond V   13 SSC-MR                 55.00      50.85        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 58.38   10/4/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                       
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Shane       16 LBA-MR                 58.00      56.78*METS    20  
                  26.60       56.78 (30.18)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan         16 UNHAA-MR               56.00      58.63         17  
                  28.19       58.63 (30.44)                                        
  3 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               1:01.12    1:00.34         16  
                  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               1:02.60    1:02.17         15  
                  30.31     1:02.17 (31.86)                                        
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:02.05    1:03.22         14  
                  30.85     1:03.22 (32.37)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kyle        14 LBA-MR               1:08.97    1:03.87         13  
                  30.76     1:03.87 (33.11)                                        
  7 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 LBA-MR               1:01.85    1:04.02         12  
                  31.17     1:04.02 (32.85)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     13 LBA-MR               1:03.90    1:06.00         11  
                  31.70     1:06.00 (34.30)                                        
  9 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR              1:09.04    1:07.67          9  
                  33.55     1:07.67 (34.12)                                        
 10 Mann, Joshua E      15 SSC-MR               1:10.44    1:08.41          7  
                  31.93     1:08.41 (36.48)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin B   16 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:08.84          6  
                  33.32     1:08.84 (35.52)                                        
 12 Simao, Michael E    15 LBA-MR               1:09.66    1:09.87          5  
                  34.98     1:09.87 (34.89)                                        
 13 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:12.17    1:11.94          4  
                  36.02     1:11.94 (35.92)                                        
 14 Burke, Tyler D      17 SSC-MR               1:10.55    1:13.10          3  
 15 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:13.87          2  
                  36.61     1:13.87 (37.26)                                        
 16 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:15.63    1:14.06          1  
                  36.69     1:14.06 (37.37)                                        
 17 McNamara, William   14 BBSC-MR              1:14.35    1:14.51        
                  36.68     1:14.51 (37.83)                                        
 18 Woods, Thomas O     15 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:16.10        
                  37.06     1:16.10 (39.04)                                        
 19 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:17.60        
                  38.02     1:17.60 (39.58)                                        
 20 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:18.34        
                  38.52     1:18.34 (39.82)                                        
 21 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR               1:27.24    1:20.66        
                  40.11     1:20.66 (40.55)                                        
 22 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:18.56    1:21.26        
                  39.83     1:21.26 (41.43)                                        
 23 Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                1:34.59    1:24.12        
                  41.80     1:24.12 (42.32)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 31.69   10/4/2014 George Litvinov, Express Swimming            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR                 28.00      28.85*        20  
  2 Woods, Brendan T    16 LBA-MR                 40.79      31.41*        17  
  3 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR                32.51      31.85         16  
  4 Hawkesworth, Camer  17 SSC-MR                 32.00      32.13         15  
  5 McCarthy, Michael   17 LBA-MR                 35.94      32.66         14  
  6 Cannon, Matthew     16 LBA-MR                 36.23      33.31         13  
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  15 HAA-MR                 37.46      33.42         12  
  8 Byrne, Alex M       14 BBSC-MR                37.04      33.89         11  
  9 Biersach, Brett A   17 SSC-MR                 32.95      33.92          9  
 10 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 33.69      34.08          7  
 11 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR                 39.62      35.27          6  
 12 Lent, Connor J      16 LBA-MR                 39.32      35.70          5  
 13 Urban, Kyle A       16 WISC-MR                38.90      35.73          4  
 14 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                  39.96      35.93          3  
 15 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR                37.55      35.99          2  
 16 Davis, Avery J      13 SSC-MR                 35.98      36.07          1  
 17 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR                 42.14      36.20        
 18 Spina, Drew M       13 SSC-MR                 42.42      36.30        
 19 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR                 38.35      36.45        
 20 Furci, Jack         15 SSC-MR                 35.94      36.53        
 21 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.59        
 22 Reilly, Colin J     15 WISC-MR                38.88      36.94        
 23 Colascione, Jonny   14 WISC-MR                45.65      37.26        
 23 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR                 39.57      37.26        
 25 Harris, Luke J      15 WISC-MR                47.82      37.40        
 26 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR                 41.92      37.63        
 27 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR                41.95      37.92        
 28 Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR                 45.60      38.21        
 29 Young, Austin W     14 SSC-MR                 38.00      39.07        
 30 Tom, Sam            17 SSC-MR                 38.00      39.13        
 31 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                  47.00      40.26        
 32 O'Hagan, Chris J    13 SSC-MR                 43.22      40.43        
 33 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR                 45.04      40.74        
 34 Perkins, Noah D     15 SSC-MR                 45.00      41.93        
 35 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR                 57.16      42.09        
 36 Hollander, Ian      13 SSC-MR                 50.34      43.34        
 37 Beausoleil, Wesly   14 SSC-MR                 48.39      43.55        
 38 Cardona, Christoph  14 FA-MR                  46.99      43.76        
 39 Arcidiacono, Micha  15 SSC-MR                 48.00      45.24        
 40 McMahon, Sean G     13 FA-MR                  51.05      45.39        
 41 Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                  48.78      46.27        
 42 Lee, Jeff           13 SSC-MR               1:05.00      46.48        
 43 Greene, Raymond V   13 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:00.91        
 -- Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.78   10/4/2014 Nicholas S Lauritano, HAA  -MR             
                1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               1:01.52    1:03.70*METS    20  
                  30.29     1:03.70 (33.41)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      15 SSC-MR               1:08.87    1:07.53         17  
                  32.02     1:07.53 (35.51)                                        
  3 Woods, Brendan T    16 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:08.08         16  
                  32.16     1:08.08 (35.92)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               1:09.60    1:10.42         15  
                  33.13     1:10.42 (37.29)                                        
  5 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               1:09.44    1:10.92         14  
                  33.35     1:10.92 (37.57)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   17 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:11.20         13  
                  32.74     1:11.20 (38.46)                                        
  7 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR               1:23.19    1:15.80         12  
                  35.89     1:15.80 (39.91)                                        
  8 Colella, Kevin J    17 SSC-MR               1:16.07    1:16.34         11  
                  35.81     1:16.34 (40.53)                                        
  9 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:21.16    1:16.49          9  
                  35.75     1:16.49 (40.74)                                        
 10 Biersach, Brett A   17 SSC-MR               1:11.01    1:16.58          7  
                  34.92     1:16.58 (41.66)                                        
 11 Urban, Kyle A       16 WISC-MR              1:17.89    1:17.46          6  
                  36.67     1:17.46 (40.79)                                        
 12 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR               1:23.50    1:19.49          5  
                  37.56     1:19.49 (41.93)                                        
 13 Lent, Connor J      16 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:20.32          4  
                  37.11     1:20.32 (43.21)                                        
 14 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               1:19.43    1:20.61          3  
                  37.94     1:20.61 (42.67)                                        
 15 Colascione, Jonny   14 WISC-MR              1:26.93    1:23.00          2  
                  39.56     1:23.00 (43.44)                                        
 16 Reilly, Colin J     15 WISC-MR              1:20.75    1:23.05          1  
                  38.74     1:23.05 (44.31)                                        
 17 McNamara, William   14 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:23.73        
                  39.47     1:23.73 (44.26)                                        
 18 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:24.85    1:23.78        
                  40.14     1:23.78 (43.64)                                        
 19 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.31        
                  38.59     1:24.31 (45.72)                                        
 20 Simao, Michael E    15 LBA-MR               1:44.57    1:28.93        
                  42.03     1:28.93 (46.90)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                1:30.85    1:29.25        
                  40.91     1:29.25 (48.34)                                        
 22 Hollander, Ian      13 SSC-MR               1:14.78    1:30.72        
                  43.43     1:30.72 (47.29)                                        
 23 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:31.15    1:32.02        
                  43.89     1:32.02 (48.13)                                        
 24 Cardona, Christoph  14 FA-MR                1:41.91    1:35.51        
                  45.31     1:35.51 (50.20)                                        
 -- Woods, Thomas O     15 LBA-MR               1:22.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.57          DQ (45.74)                                        
 -- Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:17.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.16          DQ (40.18)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 26.07   10/4/2014 Matthew S Zuelch, FA   -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Brendan T    16 LBA-MR                 31.40      26.05*        20  
  2 Hawkesworth, Camer  17 SSC-MR                 28.00      26.69         17  
  3 McCarthy, Michael   17 LBA-MR                 27.73      26.73         16  
  4 Byrne, Alex M       14 BBSC-MR                26.93      26.89         15  
  5 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 26.26      26.92         14  
  6 Ferrara, Justin B   16 LBA-MR                 28.00      27.99         13  
  7 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR                32.39      28.39         12  
  8 Cannon, Matthew     16 LBA-MR                 32.09      28.50         11  
  9 Santana, Jose R     14 LBA-MR                 35.74      28.54          9  
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                31.78      28.85          7  
 11 O'Malley, Connor M  15 HAA-MR                 31.43      29.01          6  
 12 Dunn, Christopher   15 SSC-MR                 35.22      29.11          5  
 13 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR                 32.00      29.27          4  
 14 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR                 33.48      29.69          3  
 15 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR                30.28      29.88          2  
 16 Davis, Avery J      13 SSC-MR                 30.52      29.95          1  
 17 Harris, Luke J      15 WISC-MR                34.48      30.43        
 18 McNaughton, Max R   15 SSC-MR                 33.09      30.50        
 19 Mann, Joshua E      15 SSC-MR                 34.63      30.51        
 20 Furci, Jack         15 SSC-MR                 36.00      30.58        
 21 Burke, Tyler D      17 SSC-MR                 32.12      30.65        
 22 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR                36.87      30.87        
 23 Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR                 42.26      31.24        
 24 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR                35.74      31.30        
 25 Spina, Drew M       13 SSC-MR                 36.81      31.31        
 26 Young, Austin W     14 SSC-MR                 35.06      31.88        
 27 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR                 35.45      32.22        
 28 Colascione, Jonny   14 WISC-MR                44.07      33.62        
 29 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR                 40.71      33.68        
 30 Tom, Sam            17 SSC-MR                 40.00      34.04        
 31 O'Hagan, Chris J    13 SSC-MR                 42.92      34.42        
 32 Perkins, Noah D     15 SSC-MR                 38.00      34.58        
 33 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR                34.00      34.76        
 34 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR                 46.86      34.97        
 35 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR                 48.31      35.80        
 36 Arcidiacono, Micha  15 SSC-MR                 47.83      35.81        
 37 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR                 45.00      38.51        
 38 Beausoleil, Wesly   14 SSC-MR                 46.22      41.32        
 39 Lee, Jeff           13 SSC-MR               1:00.00      52.34        
 -- Greene, Raymond V   13 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 57.53   10/4/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                       
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       17 HAA-MR                 53.81      54.39*METS    20  
                  25.72       54.39 (28.67)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan         16 UNHAA-MR               56.00      56.81*        17  
                  26.41       56.81 (30.40)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 55.39      57.50*        16  
                  27.03       57.50 (30.47)                                        
  4 Chang, Oscar        15 HAA-MR                 58.11      59.32         15  
                  27.47       59.32 (31.85)                                        
  5 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR                 59.56      59.81         14  
                  27.92       59.81 (31.89)                                        
  6 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR                59.59    1:01.69         13  
                  28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)                                        
  7 Bergin, Kyle        14 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:03.00         12  
                  29.89     1:03.00 (33.11)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:04.65    1:03.45         11  
                  29.27     1:03.45 (34.18)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               1:04.57    1:03.52          9  
                  29.24     1:03.52 (34.28)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kyle F     13 LBA-MR               1:05.71    1:04.03          7  
                  30.25     1:04.03 (33.78)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin B   16 LBA-MR                 59.70    1:05.58          6  
                  30.12     1:05.58 (35.46)                                        
 12 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               1:30.30    1:05.99          5  
                  30.57     1:05.99 (35.42)                                        
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:06.56    1:06.20          4  
                  30.65     1:06.20 (35.55)                                        
 14 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               1:07.37    1:06.51          3  
                  30.81     1:06.51 (35.70)                                        
 15 Simao, Michael E    15 LBA-MR               1:08.24    1:07.44          2  
                  31.65     1:07.44 (35.79)                                        
 16 Cannon, Matthew     16 LBA-MR               1:02.97    1:07.53          1  
                  30.73     1:07.53 (36.80)                                        
 17 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:10.03        
                  31.75     1:10.03 (38.28)                                        
 18 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR               1:14.90    1:16.63        
                  35.86     1:16.63 (40.77)                                        
 19 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.65        
                  35.99     1:17.65 (41.66)                                        
 20 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:20.46        
                  36.77     1:20.46 (43.69)                                        
 21 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:26.27        
                  39.74     1:26.27 (46.53)                                        
 -- Morris, Shane       16 LBA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
                  30.80          DQ (37.75)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:01.05   10/4/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 58.00      58.36*        20  
                  26.88       58.36 (31.48)                                        
  2 Woods, Brendan T    16 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.68*        17  
                  27.55       59.68 (32.13)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR                 58.25    1:00.20*        16  
                  29.35     1:00.20 (30.85)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael   17 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.27*        15  
                  27.67     1:00.27 (32.60)                                        
  5 Cannon, Matthew     16 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.15         14  
                  27.76     1:01.15 (33.39)                                        
  6 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              1:03.86    1:02.11         13  
                  28.83     1:02.11 (33.28)                                        
  7 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:19.53    1:02.61         12  
                  28.41     1:02.61 (34.20)                                        
  8 Byrne, Alex M       14 BBSC-MR              1:06.07    1:02.80         11  
                  28.54     1:02.80 (34.26)                                        
  9 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.09          9  
 10 Santana, Jose R     14 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:05.09          7  
                  30.53     1:05.09 (34.56)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR              1:28.35    1:06.25          6  
                  30.53     1:06.25 (35.72)                                        
 12 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.37          5  
                  30.81     1:06.37 (35.56)                                        
 13 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR               1:15.26    1:06.49          4  
                  30.14     1:06.49 (36.35)                                        
 14 Biersach, Brett A   17 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:06.65          3  
                  30.06     1:06.65 (36.59)                                        
 15 Burke, Tyler D      17 SSC-MR               1:12.72    1:07.94          2  
                  32.07     1:07.94 (35.87)                                        
 16 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:08.75          1  
                  30.92     1:08.75 (37.83)                                        
 17 Reilly, Colin J     15 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.01        
                  30.93     1:09.01 (38.08)                                        
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.33    1:09.58        
                  31.08     1:09.58 (38.50)                                        
 19 McNaughton, Max R   15 SSC-MR               1:17.45    1:09.70        
                  31.56     1:09.70 (38.14)                                        
 20 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:20.12    1:09.74        
                  33.42     1:09.74 (36.32)                                        
 21 Dunn, Christopher   15 SSC-MR               1:15.92    1:09.89        
                  31.05     1:09.89 (38.84)                                        
 22 Simao, Michael E    15 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.12        
                  31.89     1:10.12 (38.23)                                        
 23 Lent, Connor J      16 LBA-MR               1:20.89    1:10.64        
                  33.97     1:10.64 (36.67)                                        
 24 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:11.62        
                  32.49     1:11.62 (39.13)                                        
 25 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:11.89        
                  32.95     1:11.89 (38.94)                                        
 26 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:46.15    1:12.44        
                  34.68     1:12.44 (37.76)                                        
 27 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                1:21.34    1:13.16        
                  35.13     1:13.16 (38.03)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                1:26.66    1:15.10        
                  35.77     1:15.10 (39.33)                                        
 29 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR               1:44.35    1:16.81        
                  36.35     1:16.81 (40.46)                                        
 30 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:18.16    1:17.03        
                  35.63     1:17.03 (41.40)                                        
 31 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:20.64    1:18.69        
                  37.54     1:18.69 (41.15)                                        
 32 McMahon, Sean G     13 FA-MR                1:33.40    1:20.96        
                  36.29     1:20.96 (44.67)                                        
 33 Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                1:29.50    1:21.07        
                  40.79     1:21.07 (40.28)                                        
 34 Hollander, Ian      13 SSC-MR               1:47.68    1:22.99        
                  40.50     1:22.99 (42.49)