Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/19/2015 12:34 PM
            2015 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/17/2015 to 10/18/2015            
                              Sanction #: 151010                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       15.60      14.12        
  2 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                  18.05      16.82        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       17.54      17.41        
  4 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       18.94      17.59        
  5 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.55      17.68        
  6 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  19.67      18.42        
  7 Ristau, Hope E             8 FA-MR                  26.99      18.49        
  8 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       23.00      18.50        
  9 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       22.65      19.11        
 10 Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      19.16        
 11 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       20.11      19.33        
 12 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR    21.14      19.45        
 13 Glazebnik, Julia T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.94      19.60        
 14 O'Connell, Caitlin G       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      19.72        
 15 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR    21.33      20.23        
 16 Kelly, Alaina R            7 CSC-MR                 45.00      20.51        
 17 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR                 22.74      20.70        
 18 Schwartz, Kasey L          8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      20.78        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      21.02        
 20 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR    23.08      21.04        
 21 Daspinar, Elif             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.26      21.05        
 22 Williams, Ella J           7 Express Swimming-MR    26.66      21.13        
 23 Furnell, Amelia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      21.79        
 24 Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       23.79      22.25        
 25 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       25.61      22.66        
 26 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.18      22.82        
 27 Price, Eden J              7 Three Village-MR       26.24      24.12        
 28 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      25.07        
 29 Yoon, Monica               8 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      26.50        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       37.27      35.45        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       39.73      39.07        
  3 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       42.76      39.47        
  4 Griffin, Amelia            8 HAA-MR                 44.03      39.85        
  5 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.50      39.95        
  6 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      41.25        
  7 Cahalane, Erin C           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.65      41.58        
  8 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       43.46      42.05        
  9 Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      42.91        
 10 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       45.50      43.13        
 11 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR                 59.45      43.88        
 12 Ristau, Hope E             8 FA-MR                  49.99      44.35        
 13 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       49.91      44.67        
 14 O'Connell, Caitlin G       8 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      45.35        
 15 Resnick, Chloe D           8 EHY-MR               1:10.00      45.76        
 16 Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       54.77      46.21        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      47.55        
 18 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       53.14      47.98        
 19 Schwartz, Kasey L          8 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      48.37        
 20 Argondizzo, Daniela J      8 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      48.92        
 21 Gleicher, Lila R           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      49.59        
 22 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR    54.27      50.13        
 23 Glazebnik, Julia T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      50.53        
 24 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       42.12      50.62        
 25 Price, Eden J              7 Three Village-MR     1:04.62      51.91        
 26 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR    51.39      52.49        
 27 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.30      53.48        
 28 Agro, Natalie              8 UNCSC-MR             1:00.00      56.14        
 29 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      58.53        
 30 Daspinar, Elif             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99      58.92        
 31 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00      59.86        
 32 Furnell, Amelia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:01.40        
 33 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR    58.00    1:01.69        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      20.70        
  2 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       22.19      21.73        
                  25.47           21.73 ( )                                        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      22.07        
  4 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       24.23      22.14        
                  26.19           22.14 ( )                                        
  5 O'Connell, Caitlin G       8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      22.36        
                  30.70           22.36 ( )                                        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.75      22.57        
                  22.99           22.57 ( )                                        
  7 Cahalane, Erin C           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.86      22.66        
                  22.73           22.66 ( )                                        
  8 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                 24.08      23.12        
  9 Ristau, Hope E             8 FA-MR                  31.99      23.39        
                  22.96        23.39 (0.43)                                        
 10 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR                 24.05      23.91        
                  24.41           23.91 ( )                                        
 11 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       25.60      24.18        
 12 Resnick, Chloe D           8 EHY-MR                 26.62      24.96        
 13 Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       24.48      25.33        
 14 Gleicher, Lila R           7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      25.61        
 15 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      25.74        
                  26.91           25.74 ( )                                        
 16 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       27.09      25.93        
 17 Schwartz, Kasey L          8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      26.10        
 18 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      26.57        
 19 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR    29.25      27.02        
 20 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR    27.70      27.08        
                  28.08           27.08 ( )                                        
 21 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      27.43        
                  28.26           27.43 ( )                                        
 22 Daspinar, Elif             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.46      27.67        
 23 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.09      28.06        
 24 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      28.18        
 25 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       28.38      28.97        
 26 Furnell, Amelia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      29.08        
 27 Argondizzo, Daniela J      8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      31.14        
 28 Agro, Natalie              8 UNCSC-MR               45.00      31.41        
 29 Brady, Meghan E            7 IA-MR                  30.00      32.48        
 30 Price, Eden J              7 Three Village-MR       31.18      33.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       43.85      40.52        
  2 Sztorc, Natalie O          8 IA-MR                  45.24      44.20        
  3 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       50.33      46.18        
  4 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       55.06      48.21        
  5 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      48.63        
  6 Cahalane, Erin C           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.49      48.83        
  7 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       53.73      49.51        
  8 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR     1:00.42      52.02        
  9 Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                  52.11      52.96        
 10 Kelly, Alaina R            7 CSC-MR                 58.57      53.22        
 11 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       55.44      54.12        
 12 Glazebnik, Julia T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19      56.68        
 13 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR     1:02.05      57.34        
 14 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.90      59.41        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       54.22      59.49        
 16 Daspinar, Elif             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.45      59.75        
 17 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:01.09        
 18 Furnell, Amelia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:04.42        
 19 Price, Eden J              7 Three Village-MR     1:19.56    1:05.49        
 -- Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       51.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       21.88      19.14        
  2 Griffin, Amelia            8 HAA-MR                 25.87      22.30        
  3 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      23.15        
  4 Ristau, Hope E             8 FA-MR                  32.99      23.58        
  5 Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       33.04      24.60        
  6 Sztorc, Natalie O          8 IA-MR                  26.00      25.00        
  7 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR                 29.12      25.53        
  8 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       21.00      25.72        
  9 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       31.07      26.42        
 10 Argondizzo, Daniela J      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.25        
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       28.29      27.39        
 12 Resnick, Chloe D           8 EHY-MR                 40.00      27.45        
 13 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       32.13      27.84        
 14 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      27.91        
 15 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       34.03      27.95        
 16 Glazebnik, Julia T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      28.19        
 17 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      28.20        
 18 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       33.52      28.82        
 19 O'Connell, Caitlin G       8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      29.40        
 20 Daspinar, Elif             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.91      29.85        
 21 Schwartz, Kasey L          8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      30.20        
 22 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.34        
 23 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      32.71        
 24 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      34.36        
 25 Price, Eden J              7 Three Village-MR       24.00      34.79        
 26 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      35.92        
 -- Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Furnell, Amelia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gleicher, Lila R           7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Agro, Natalie              8 UNCSC-MR               30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brady, Meghan E            7 IA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       47.27      41.93        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       50.10      46.21        
  3 Sztorc, Natalie O          8 IA-MR                  59.94      53.76        
  4 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  59.19      54.33        
  5 Ristau, Hope E             8 FA-MR                1:10.99      54.37        
  6 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR     1:08.27      56.39        
  7 Glazebnik, Julia T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51      57.49        
  8 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     1:10.15      57.70        
  9 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.61        
 10 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR     1:21.29    1:01.76        
 11 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.00    1:02.47        
 12 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:04.50        
 13 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:05.76        
 14 O'Connell, Caitlin G       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:07.97        
 15 Cahalane, Erin C           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:10.82        
 -- Yoon, Monica               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Hiile, Amara V             8 IA-MR                1:02.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schwartz, Kasey L          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Williams, Ella J           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       15.63      14.63        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       18.26      16.98        
  3 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       26.89      18.94        
  4 Sztorc, Natalie O          8 IA-MR                  22.73      20.26        
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       21.20      20.42        
  6 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  35.25      20.46        
  7 Ristau, Hope E             8 FA-MR                  35.99      20.60        
  8 Cahalane, Erin C           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      20.64        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.48      21.00        
 10 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR                 27.84      22.01        
 11 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       30.19      23.05        
 12 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      23.10        
 13 O'Connell, Caitlin G       8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      23.32        
 14 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       28.36      25.39        
 15 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      26.15        
 16 Emmerich, Ava J            7 Three Village-MR       33.20      26.39        
 17 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       29.76      27.07        
 18 Schwartz, Kasey L          8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      27.25        
 19 Williams, Ella J           7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      30.07        
 20 Price, Eden J              7 Three Village-MR       23.00      31.05        
 21 Furnell, Amelia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      31.11        
 22 Daspinar, Elif             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      34.81        
 -- Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yoon, Monica               8 Express Swimming-MR    32.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    31.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       35.98      33.64        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR       44.06      40.04        
  3 Griffin, Amelia            8 HAA-MR               1:05.00      45.11        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       50.65      46.36        
  5 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                 52.91      48.41        
  6 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       55.90      53.07        
 -- Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Sztorc, Natalie O          8 IA-MR                  59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     1:25.63    1:19.41        
                  37.31     1:19.41 (42.10)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     1:30.43    1:26.92        
  3 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     2:00.07    1:38.54        
                  43.26     1:38.54 (55.28)                                        
  4 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR               1:55.87    1:40.07        
                  45.67     1:40.07 (54.40)                                        
  5 Sztorc, Natalie O          8 IA-MR                1:49.00    1:41.65        
                  44.27     1:41.65 (57.38)                                        
  6 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                1:54.49    1:43.64        
  7 Cahalane, Erin C           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.57    1:57.86        
                  51.11   1:57.86 (1:06.75)                                        
 -- Czeremcha, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  47.59          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:05.00    1:22.10        
     1) Emmerich, Ava J 7               2) Birnstill, Reese A 8           
     3) Chen, Amy * 8                   4) Kwee, Natalie E 8              
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:55.00    1:23.55        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 7           2) Veit, Cayden R 7               
     3) Seale, Kayla R 7                4) Monti, Lila R 7                
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    1:23.66        
     1) Honig, Harley C 7               2) Argondizzo, Daniela J 8        
     3) Schwartz, Kasey L 8             4) O'Connell, Caitlin G 8         
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:58.00    1:44.07        
     1) Rappaport, Haleigh E 7          2) Steiner, Nicole M 8            
     3) Silecchia, Molly E 7            4) Desmond, Keira B 8             
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:23.00    1:31.68        
     1) Herr, Emily A 8                 2) Veit, Cayden R 7               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 7           4) Seale, Kayla R 7               
                  48.91     1:31.68 (42.77)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:39.00    1:36.74        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 8         2) Monti, Lila R 7                
     3) Chen, Amy * 8                   4) Price, Eden J 7                
                  49.74     1:36.74 (47.00)                                        
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:23.00    1:38.51        
     1) O'Connell, Caitlin G 8          2) Yoon, Monica 8                 
     3) Honig, Harley C 7               4) Canty, Emma M 8                
                  50.39     1:38.51 (48.12)                                        
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:39.00         DQ        
     1) Williams, Ella J 7              2) Rappaport, Haleigh E 7         
     3) Schwartz, Kasey L 8             4) Shannon, Casey D 8             
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR                 30.94      30.39        
  2 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR                 33.31      32.14        
  3 Jones, Summer D           10 EHY-MR                 36.51      32.26        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  33.69      32.68        
  5 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      33.34        
  6 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 33.80      33.41        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       36.06      34.27        
  8 Jackey, Lily S            10 IA-MR                  37.47      34.48        
  9 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR                 35.51      34.50        
 10 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       34.88      34.65        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  35.30      34.75        
 12 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  36.21      34.77        
 13 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       35.21      34.78        
 14 Brabant, Alyssa           10 EHY-MR                 34.15      34.86        
 15 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       34.57      35.10        
 16 Hatch, Cami M             10 EHY-MR                 36.57      35.12        
 17 Simmons, Lilly Blue R      9 EHY-MR                 35.19      35.39        
 18 Karpf, Delaney             9 UNHAA-MR               39.49      35.75        
 19 Elflein, Madison G         9 EHY-MR                 43.59      35.82        
 20 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       35.29      36.16        
 21 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  36.21      36.24        
 22 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.38      36.53        
 23 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.06      36.66        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Karina       10 CSC-MR                 41.85      36.94        
 25 Schwartz, Sophia R         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      37.76        
 26 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR       38.51      38.38        
 27 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      38.62        
 28 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR       38.24      38.67        
 29 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR       44.49      38.71        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      38.74        
 31 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                 39.13      38.85        
 32 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 40.49      38.88        
 33 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                 41.52      39.00        
 34 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      39.08        
 35 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      39.29        
 36 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      40.46        
 37 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR       50.45      40.57        
 38 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 47.40      41.12        
 39 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR       46.77      41.29        
 40 Martinez, Kylie           10 HAA-MR                 50.00      41.58        
 41 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 44.85      41.82        
 42 Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               1:08.16      42.18        
 43 Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR                 50.00      42.58        
 44 Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR                 55.00      42.81        
 45 Sava, Erica C              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      42.96        
 46 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                 47.87      43.81        
 47 Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      43.98        
 48 Brown, Savannah            9 HAA-MR                 57.76      45.12        
 49 Messemer, Victoria G       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      45.72        
 50 Barclay, Olivia L          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      46.39        
 51 Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.53      47.06        
 52 Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.39      48.63        
 53 Dominger, Madison          9 HAA-MR                 50.62      49.47        
 54 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR                 45.00      49.65        
 55 Dettling, Vianna           9 HAA-MR                 55.00      52.53        
 56 Vezzi, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50      53.13        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:10.11    1:07.30        
                  32.79     1:07.30 (34.51)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               1:12.17    1:07.35        
                  32.23     1:07.35 (35.12)                                        
  3 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:15.58    1:12.45        
                  34.25     1:12.45 (38.20)                                        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:17.66    1:13.45        
                  34.91     1:13.45 (38.54)                                        
  5 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR               1:14.68    1:13.52        
                  34.47     1:13.52 (39.05)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:13.59        
                  35.59     1:13.59 (38.00)                                        
  7 Jones, Summer D           10 EHY-MR               1:21.00    1:14.03        
                  35.99     1:14.03 (38.04)                                        
  8 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.73    1:14.50        
                  35.56     1:14.50 (38.94)                                        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR     1:18.96    1:15.15        
                  34.86     1:15.15 (40.29)                                        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:20.24    1:16.02        
                  34.96     1:16.02 (41.06)                                        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:17.41    1:16.15        
                  36.64     1:16.15 (39.51)                                        
 12 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR               1:24.15    1:16.85        
                  37.65     1:16.85 (39.20)                                        
 13 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     1:21.81    1:16.98        
                  36.48     1:16.98 (40.50)                                        
 14 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     1:13.00    1:17.18        
                  36.70     1:17.18 (40.48)                                        
 15 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.29    1:17.31        
                  36.34     1:17.31 (40.97)                                        
 16 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:18.06    1:18.47        
                  37.03     1:18.47 (41.44)                                        
 17 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.38    1:18.65        
                  35.77     1:18.65 (42.88)                                        
 18 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:19.52    1:18.70        
                  37.79     1:18.70 (40.91)                                        
 19 Brabant, Alyssa           10 EHY-MR               1:20.73    1:19.12        
                  37.43     1:19.12 (41.69)                                        
 20 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:20.40    1:19.76        
                  37.25     1:19.76 (42.51)                                        
 21 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR               1:27.18    1:21.01        
                  37.27     1:21.01 (43.74)                                        
 22 Hatch, Cami M             10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:21.06        
                  37.99     1:21.06 (43.07)                                        
 23 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                1:28.85    1:23.09        
                  38.78     1:23.09 (44.31)                                        
 24 Giordano, Sofia R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:23.42        
                  37.16     1:23.42 (46.26)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.40    1:23.82        
                  38.41     1:23.82 (45.41)                                        
 26 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:29.39    1:24.05        
                  39.42     1:24.05 (44.63)                                        
 27 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:27.36    1:24.17        
                  39.53     1:24.17 (44.64)                                        
 28 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.71    1:24.18        
                  40.16     1:24.18 (44.02)                                        
 29 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR     1:26.91    1:24.81        
                  38.40     1:24.81 (46.41)                                        
 30 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:27.43    1:25.55        
                  39.79     1:25.55 (45.76)                                        
 31 Simmons, Lilly Blue R      9 EHY-MR               1:33.98    1:26.04        
                  40.88     1:26.04 (45.16)                                        
 32 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:26.15        
                  39.23     1:26.15 (46.92)                                        
 33 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.07    1:26.50        
                  40.97     1:26.50 (45.53)                                        
 34 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.77    1:26.72        
                  41.88     1:26.72 (44.84)                                        
 35 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.24    1:26.84        
                  39.00     1:26.84 (47.84)                                        
 36 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.77    1:27.25        
                  39.97     1:27.25 (47.28)                                        
 37 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR     1:44.18    1:27.56        
                  44.19     1:27.56 (43.37)                                        
 38 Karpf, Delaney             9 UNHAA-MR             1:31.80    1:27.62        
                  40.46     1:27.62 (47.16)                                        
 39 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.00    1:28.39        
                  40.07     1:28.39 (48.32)                                        
 40 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR               1:39.39    1:28.51        
                  41.71     1:28.51 (46.80)                                        
 41 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.11    1:29.30        
                  42.32     1:29.30 (46.98)                                        
 42 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:39.97    1:30.87        
                  43.49     1:30.87 (47.38)                                        
 43 Martinez, Kylie           10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.99        
 44 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.74        
                  41.60     1:31.74 (50.14)                                        
 45 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:32.43        
                  44.16     1:32.43 (48.27)                                        
 46 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR               1:46.98    1:32.70        
                  42.58     1:32.70 (50.12)                                        
 47 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.83    1:32.72        
                  42.98     1:32.72 (49.74)                                        
 48 Cober, Sadie M            10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:32.96        
                  43.53     1:32.96 (49.43)                                        
 49 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.88    1:35.29        
 50 Sava, Erica C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.00    1:37.04        
 51 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:51.81    1:38.78        
                  45.12     1:38.78 (53.66)                                        
 52 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:39.13        
                  45.40     1:39.13 (53.73)                                        
 53 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:47.17    1:39.39        
                  45.58     1:39.39 (53.81)                                        
 54 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.68    1:40.98        
 55 Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:42.36        
 56 Dominger, Madison          9 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:43.04        
                  48.78     1:43.04 (54.26)                                        
 57 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR               1:54.75    1:43.51        
                  46.83     1:43.51 (56.68)                                        
 58 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               1:54.63    1:44.04        
                  47.40     1:44.04 (56.64)                                        
 59 Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.01        
 60 Brown, Savannah            9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.72        
                  51.46     1:49.72 (58.26)                                        
 61 Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:53.18        
                  50.40   1:53.18 (1:02.78)                                        
 62 Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.40    1:56.02        
 63 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:56.15        
                  53.19   1:56.15 (1:02.96)                                        
 64 Vezzi, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.58    1:56.91        
                  55.12   1:56.91 (1:01.79)                                        
 65 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR               1:35.00    2:00.90        
                  55.31   2:00.90 (1:05.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       35.05      35.32        
  2 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.60      37.27        
  3 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       41.66      40.02        
  4 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       39.85      40.10        
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR       39.69      40.44        
  6 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       39.89      40.46        
  7 Jackey, Lily S            10 IA-MR                  41.41      40.65        
  8 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       43.44      40.72        
  9 Hatch, Cami M             10 EHY-MR                 46.34      40.90        
 10 Jones, Summer D           10 EHY-MR                 45.41      41.69        
 11 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       44.40      42.18        
 12 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR                 45.09      42.43        
 13 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                 44.36      42.68        
 14 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       44.16      43.43        
 15 Karpf, Delaney             9 UNHAA-MR               50.00      43.81        
 16 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       43.95      43.90        
 17 Elflein, Madison G         9 EHY-MR                 54.54      44.13        
 18 Simmons, Lilly Blue R      9 EHY-MR                 48.89      44.30        
 18 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11      44.30        
 20 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.70      45.03        
 21 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 49.37      45.34        
 22 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR       45.54      45.57        
 23 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89      46.25        
 24 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.93      46.27        
 25 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                 55.00      46.32        
 26 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      46.34        
 27 Schwartz, Sophia R         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      47.24        
 28 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR       53.50      47.33        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Karina       10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      47.79        
 30 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                 48.81      47.85        
 31 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR       45.96      47.95        
 32 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 56.67      48.60        
 33 Sava, Erica C              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      48.87        
 34 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      48.92        
 35 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR       56.68      49.93        
 36 Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR                 55.00      49.98        
 37 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      50.09        
 38 Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR                 55.00      50.75        
 39 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 57.52      52.57        
 40 Martinez, Kylie           10 HAA-MR                 55.00      52.73        
 41 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR       54.26      53.15        
 42 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                 54.17      53.73        
 43 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR                 55.00      54.15        
 44 Barclay, Olivia L          9 Express Swimming-MR    57.09      56.02        
 45 Messemer, Victoria G       9 Express Swimming-MR    58.97      56.05        
 46 Vezzi, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.58      58.16        
 47 Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR    53.00    1:01.05        
 48 Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.82    1:01.69        
 -- Brown, Savannah            9 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dettling, Vianna           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:16.77    1:12.99        
                  35.77     1:12.99 (37.22)                                        
  2 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:19.52    1:14.71        
                  36.96     1:14.71 (37.75)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               1:19.85    1:16.99        
                  36.60     1:16.99 (40.39)                                        
  4 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:19.82        
                  38.29     1:19.82 (41.53)                                        
  5 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.30    1:20.83        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.73    1:22.44        
                  41.03     1:22.44 (41.41)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:23.74    1:22.90        
                  40.28     1:22.90 (42.62)                                        
  8 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.52    1:23.45        
                  40.45     1:23.45 (43.00)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:27.36    1:23.57        
                  38.75     1:23.57 (44.82)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:29.46    1:24.06        
                  41.30     1:24.06 (42.76)                                        
 11 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:25.88    1:25.21        
                  42.04     1:25.21 (43.17)                                        
 12 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:26.60    1:26.14        
                  42.19     1:26.14 (43.95)                                        
 13 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR               1:27.77    1:26.51        
                  42.17     1:26.51 (44.34)                                        
 14 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:36.97    1:27.42        
                  42.35     1:27.42 (45.07)                                        
 15 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:27.49        
 16 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:28.16        
                  42.81     1:28.16 (45.35)                                        
 17 Brabant, Alyssa           10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:28.62        
                  44.21     1:28.62 (44.41)                                        
 18 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:36.73    1:29.73        
                  43.59     1:29.73 (46.14)                                        
 19 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:38.39    1:30.00        
                  45.00     1:30.00 (45.00)                                        
 20 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.26    1:30.52        
                  43.76     1:30.52 (46.76)                                        
 21 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR               1:39.90    1:31.16        
                  43.78     1:31.16 (47.38)                                        
 22 Hatch, Cami M             10 EHY-MR               1:30.06    1:31.20        
 23 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.22        
                  44.04     1:32.22 (48.18)                                        
 24 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.68    1:32.26        
                  44.54     1:32.26 (47.72)                                        
 25 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94    1:32.42        
                  44.75     1:32.42 (47.67)                                        
 26 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.81    1:33.12        
                  44.77     1:33.12 (48.35)                                        
 27 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                1:38.51    1:33.49        
 28 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.57    1:33.71        
                  45.43     1:33.71 (48.28)                                        
 29 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR               1:40.12    1:33.78        
                  45.00     1:33.78 (48.78)                                        
 30 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:34.24        
                  46.18     1:34.24 (48.06)                                        
 31 Jones, Summer D           10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:34.35        
                  45.61     1:34.35 (48.74)                                        
 32 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:31.99    1:34.45        
                  45.22     1:34.45 (49.23)                                        
 33 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:35.75        
                  45.62     1:35.75 (50.13)                                        
 34 Karpf, Delaney             9 UNHAA-MR             1:43.95    1:36.56        
                  45.65     1:36.56 (50.91)                                        
 35 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR               1:48.97    1:36.76        
                  47.44     1:36.76 (49.32)                                        
 36 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    1:36.95        
                  46.73     1:36.95 (50.22)                                        
 37 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.59    1:37.87        
 38 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR     1:43.34    1:38.01        
                  48.53     1:38.01 (49.48)                                        
 39 Giordano, Sofia R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:38.79        
                  48.46     1:38.79 (50.33)                                        
 40 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:38.90        
 41 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:54.56    1:39.07        
                  48.98     1:39.07 (50.09)                                        
 42 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.34        
                  47.92     1:39.34 (51.42)                                        
 43 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.00    1:41.53        
                  50.22     1:41.53 (51.31)                                        
 44 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.31    1:44.68        
                  49.37     1:44.68 (55.31)                                        
 45 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.96    1:46.97        
                  53.37     1:46.97 (53.60)                                        
 46 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.22    1:47.00        
 47 Sava, Erica C              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.00    1:48.20        
 48 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:49.02        
 49 Martinez, Kylie           10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.21        
 50 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               2:15.05    1:50.46        
 51 Dominger, Madison          9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:50.98        
                  52.34     1:50.98 (58.64)                                        
 52 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:52.11        
                  52.88     1:52.11 (59.23)                                        
 53 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.20        
                  53.48     1:52.20 (58.72)                                        
 54 Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.50        
 55 Brown, Savannah            9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:59.11        
                  57.51   1:59.11 (1:01.60)                                        
 56 Vezzi, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:10.50        
                1:00.75   2:10.50 (1:09.75)                                        
 -- Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.83        DQ (1:01.68)                                        
 -- Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.34          DQ (58.43)                                        
 -- Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.14          DQ (58.78)                                        
 -- Cober, Sadie M            10 EHY-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.79          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:37.17         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.79          DQ (48.42)                                        
 -- Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     1:34.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.68          DQ (44.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  42.40      41.14        
  2 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR                 40.55      41.32        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR       43.80      41.80        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  46.40      42.51        
  5 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       46.08      42.70        
  6 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR                 44.63      42.84        
  7 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 45.29      45.23        
  8 Hatch, Cami M             10 EHY-MR                 53.06      45.31        
  9 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      45.32        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       48.61      45.65        
 11 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       48.68      46.12        
 12 Brabant, Alyssa           10 EHY-MR                 47.19      46.23        
 13 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       46.47      46.28        
 14 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 48.85      46.84        
 15 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       48.74      47.58        
 16 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       51.29      47.72        
 17 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.64      47.87        
 17 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  47.11      47.87        
 19 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      48.04        
 20 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       54.80      48.34        
 21 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       52.12      48.49        
 22 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                 52.15      48.64        
 23 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83      49.02        
 24 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                  47.30      49.10        
 25 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      49.36        
 26 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       50.09      50.19        
 27 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 54.14      50.32        
 28 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR       52.34      50.34        
 29 Simmons, Lilly Blue R      9 EHY-MR               1:06.03      50.41        
 30 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  49.48      50.86        
 31 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               1:03.76      50.92        
 32 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      50.95        
 33 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 55.36      51.01        
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      51.03        
 35 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 55.56      51.06        
 36 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR                 55.00      51.07        
 37 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      51.10        
 38 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.28      51.11        
 39 Giordano, Sofia R         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.15        
 40 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                 52.29      51.94        
 41 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       52.44      51.97        
 42 Karpf, Delaney             9 UNHAA-MR               55.64      52.43        
 43 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 54.13      52.57        
 44 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR       50.00      53.86        
 45 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 54.71      53.88        
 46 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.27      54.09        
 47 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:02.19      54.91        
 48 Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR               1:10.00      55.63        
 49 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.37      55.80        
 50 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      56.51        
 51 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:02.62      56.53        
 52 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR       57.22      57.39        
 53 Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.47        
 -- Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Martinez, Kylie           10 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brown, Savannah            9 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jones, Summer D           10 EHY-MR               1:05.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sava, Erica C              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR     1:08.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vezzi, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cober, Sadie M            10 EHY-MR               1:06.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dominger, Madison          9 HAA-MR               1:13.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR               1:31.33    1:29.35        
                  42.59     1:29.35 (46.76)                                        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:32.97    1:30.03        
                  42.06     1:30.03 (47.97)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               1:32.64    1:30.45        
                  43.14     1:30.45 (47.31)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:39.21    1:31.67        
                  44.64     1:31.67 (47.03)                                        
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR     1:34.94    1:32.24        
                  43.73     1:32.24 (48.51)                                        
  6 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:38.04    1:32.53        
                  43.82     1:32.53 (48.71)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:46.53    1:35.97        
                  44.98     1:35.97 (50.99)                                        
  8 Hatch, Cami M             10 EHY-MR               1:47.79    1:36.18        
                  45.31     1:36.18 (50.87)                                        
  9 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     1:48.51    1:39.74        
                  46.69     1:39.74 (53.05)                                        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:43.44    1:40.09        
                  46.33     1:40.09 (53.76)                                        
 11 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.86    1:40.55        
                  48.09     1:40.55 (52.46)                                        
 12 Brabant, Alyssa           10 EHY-MR               1:48.93    1:40.86        
                  48.04     1:40.86 (52.82)                                        
 13 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:46.77    1:42.72        
                  50.03     1:42.72 (52.69)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.65    1:42.73        
                  48.37     1:42.73 (54.36)                                        
 15 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:43.79    1:43.43        
 16 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR               2:01.60    1:43.45        
                  49.55     1:43.45 (53.90)                                        
 17 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:49.82    1:46.89        
                  51.76     1:46.89 (55.13)                                        
 18 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.14    1:47.23        
                  50.32     1:47.23 (56.91)                                        
 19 Elflein, Madison G         9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:47.85        
 20 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.89    1:50.05        
 21 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:51.19        
                  53.55     1:51.19 (57.64)                                        
 22 Dominger, Madison          9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.06        
                  51.38   1:52.06 (1:00.68)                                        
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.52    1:52.61        
                  53.40     1:52.61 (59.21)                                        
 24 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR               2:02.01    1:52.70        
                  52.37   1:52.70 (1:00.33)                                        
 25 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR               2:01.27    1:52.94        
                  52.49   1:52.94 (1:00.45)                                        
 26 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               2:22.31    1:53.56        
                  54.12     1:53.56 (59.44)                                        
 27 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:54.73        
                  53.93   1:54.73 (1:00.80)                                        
 28 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:55.85        
                  53.43   1:55.85 (1:02.42)                                        
 29 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.11    1:58.91        
                  56.98   1:58.91 (1:01.93)                                        
 30 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:06.97        
                1:01.30   2:06.97 (1:05.67)                                        
 31 Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.22        
                1:00.05   2:12.22 (1:12.17)                                        
 -- Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR               2:06.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.15        DQ (1:03.18)                                        
 -- Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:03.52        DQ (1:14.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR                 33.45      32.74        
  2 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       34.89      34.04        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  33.93      35.60        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       37.87      37.65        
  5 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  36.99      37.97        
  6 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.69      38.65        
  7 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       38.92      40.03        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  39.13      41.23        
  9 Jones, Summer D           10 EHY-MR                 49.00      41.33        
 10 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80      43.83        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       43.08      45.13        
 12 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 43.07      45.63        
 13 Schwartz, Sophia R         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      47.29        
 14 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                 55.00      47.65        
 15 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR                 43.07      47.70        
 16 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.14      48.33        
 17 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR       59.00      51.31        
 18 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:02.44      51.32        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Karina       10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      51.67        
 20 Martinez, Kylie           10 HAA-MR                 55.00      52.20        
 21 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 58.23      52.22        
 22 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      52.47        
 23 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30      53.29        
 24 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      53.42        
 25 DaSilva, Sidney F          9 Three Village-MR       57.00      53.98        
 26 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.03      55.11        
 27 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.86        
 28 Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR                 50.00      57.67        
 29 Karpf, Delaney             9 UNHAA-MR             1:01.91      58.47        
 -- Dettling, Vianna           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Barclay, Olivia L          9 Express Swimming-MR    57.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:23.44    1:19.84        
                  37.25     1:19.84 (42.59)                                        
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:21.66    1:22.64        
                  38.04     1:22.64 (44.60)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:29.92    1:28.25        
                  39.90     1:28.25 (48.35)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:32.59    1:29.02        
                  40.61     1:29.02 (48.41)                                        
  5 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:35.63    1:31.60        
                  41.95     1:31.60 (49.65)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:30.06    1:33.54        
                  42.79     1:33.54 (50.75)                                        
  7 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:30.29    1:34.03        
                  40.93     1:34.03 (53.10)                                        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:35.04        
                  41.01     1:35.04 (54.03)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:31.49    1:35.11        
                  40.35     1:35.11 (54.76)                                        
 10 Simmons, Lilly Blue R      9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:46.59        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:21.33    1:18.60        
                  36.33     1:18.60 (42.27)                                        
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:20.99    1:18.96        
                  36.85     1:18.96 (42.11)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:22.86    1:19.20        
                  36.71     1:19.20 (42.49)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:26.21    1:22.79        
                  38.57     1:22.79 (44.22)                                        
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR     1:24.65    1:23.30        
                  39.24     1:23.30 (44.06)                                        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:23.35    1:23.48        
                  40.02     1:23.48 (43.46)                                        
  7 Breen, Margaret I         10 EHY-MR               1:28.87    1:24.35        
                  39.48     1:24.35 (44.87)                                        
  8 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:27.51    1:25.12        
                  36.90     1:25.12 (48.22)                                        
  9 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:28.70    1:25.23        
                  41.34     1:25.23 (43.89)                                        
 10 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     1:29.80    1:25.84        
                  39.29     1:25.84 (46.55)                                        
 11 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     1:36.21    1:26.11        
                  40.74     1:26.11 (45.37)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:32.11    1:26.71        
 13 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:28.66    1:27.32        
                  39.86     1:27.32 (47.46)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.56    1:27.35        
                  40.82     1:27.35 (46.53)                                        
 15 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:32.63    1:29.26        
                  41.07     1:29.26 (48.19)                                        
 16 Brabant, Alyssa           10 EHY-MR               1:35.03    1:29.27        
                  42.78     1:29.27 (46.49)                                        
 17 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:40.18    1:29.50        
                  41.19     1:29.50 (48.31)                                        
 18 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:29.05    1:30.47        
                  44.24     1:30.47 (46.23)                                        
 19 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:31.34        
                  42.31     1:31.34 (49.03)                                        
 20 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.17    1:31.63        
                  43.02     1:31.63 (48.61)                                        
 21 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:32.72    1:31.76        
                  40.91     1:31.76 (50.85)                                        
 22 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR               1:35.48    1:32.71        
                  43.34     1:32.71 (49.37)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:33.84        
                  44.03     1:33.84 (49.81)                                        
 24 Simmons, Lilly Blue R      9 EHY-MR               2:06.11    1:34.36        
                  43.52     1:34.36 (50.84)                                        
 25 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:39.61    1:36.07        
                  45.73     1:36.07 (50.34)                                        
 26 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.19    1:38.72        
                  47.16     1:38.72 (51.56)                                        
 27 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.08    1:38.87        
                  46.44     1:38.87 (52.43)                                        
 28 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.57    1:39.16        
                  45.56     1:39.16 (53.60)                                        
 29 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.97    1:40.02        
                  47.21     1:40.02 (52.81)                                        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.00    1:40.14        
                  47.26     1:40.14 (52.88)                                        
 31 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.33    1:40.32        
                  46.37     1:40.32 (53.95)                                        
 32 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR     1:43.24    1:40.79        
                  45.28     1:40.79 (55.51)                                        
 33 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:54.34    1:42.74        
 34 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.64    1:48.56        
                  50.51     1:48.56 (58.05)                                        
 35 Sava, Erica C              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.00    1:49.46        
 36 Messemer, Victoria G       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.13    1:57.05        
                  53.51   1:57.05 (1:03.54)                                        
 37 Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:17.73        
                1:02.06   2:17.73 (1:15.67)                                        
 -- Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.17        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Vezzi, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.94        DQ (1:08.77)                                        
 -- Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 -- Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  48.69          DQ (55.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:10.02        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 10           2) Pergan, Karsten E 10           
     3) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 10      4) Xu, Isabel X 10                
                  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)     1:39.20 (32.00)     2:10.02 (30.82)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        NT    2:15.35        
     1) Jones, Summer D 10              2) Hatch, Cami M 10               
     3) Brabant, Alyssa 10              4) Breen, Margaret I 10           
                  33.74     1:07.72 (33.98)     1:42.11 (34.39)     2:15.35 (33.24)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:21.00        
     1) McGorry, Kacey B 10             2) Monti, AvaGrace * 10           
     3) Retzlaff, Emilia A 9            4) Louser, Sara C 10              
                  33.65     1:07.83 (34.18)     1:44.19 (36.36)     2:21.00 (36.81)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.52    2:25.43        
     1) Nigro, Stephanie L 10           2) Brown, Cadence R 9             
     3) Drapala, Olivia R 10            4) Krall, Brianna 9               
                  34.38                                                 1:45.73 ( )
        2:25.43 (39.70)                                                            
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:26.55        
     1) Seale, Sarah E 9                2) DaSilva, Sidney F 9            
     3) Bances, Alayna H 9              4) Matheson, Hanna D 9            
                                                    1:15.69 ( )   2:26.55 (1:10.86)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    2:50.54        
     1) McLoughlin, Perry R 10          2) Sava, Erica C 9                
     3) Gigante, Taylor C 10            4) Messemer, Victoria G 9         
                  43.44     1:26.90 (43.46)     2:10.51 (43.61)     2:50.54 (40.03)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:37.40        
     1) McGorry, Kacey B 10             2) Van Nostrand, Waela M 9        
     3) Monti, AvaGrace * 10            4) Seale, Sarah E 9               
                  38.73     1:24.10 (45.37)     2:02.69 (38.59)     2:37.40 (34.71)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:40.76        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 10                2) Louser, Sara C 10              
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 9             4) Retzlaff, Emilia A 9           
                  40.34     1:25.88 (45.54)     2:05.44 (39.56)     2:40.76 (35.32)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:47.25    2:41.63        
     1) Brown, Cadence R 9              2) Cano, Adriana 9                
     3) Drapala, Olivia R 10            4) Nigro, Stephanie L 10          
  4 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        NT    2:45.78        
     1) Hatch, Cami M 10                2) Breen, Margaret I 10           
     3) Simmons, Lilly Blue R 9         4) Brabant, Alyssa 10             
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    3:04.18        
     1) DaSilva, Sidney F 9             2) Hoffmann, Isabel M 10          
     3) Bances, Alayna H 9              4) Lascarides, Katherine J 9      
                  47.14     1:36.34 (49.20)     2:22.70 (46.36)     3:04.18 (41.48)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: One hand touch - fly
     1) Sava, Erica C 9                 2) Steiner, Cassidy A 10          
     3) Giordano, Sofia R 10            4) Gigante, Taylor C 10           
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 10           2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 10     
     3) Pergan, Karsten E 10            4) Xu, Isabel X 10                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR                 26.00      26.68        
  2 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR                 26.71      27.70        
  3 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  27.71      28.73        
  4 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR                 28.73      28.81        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 29.18      28.93        
  6 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  30.60      29.12        
  7 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  30.25      29.76        
  8 Chen, Jessica Z           11 UTVSC-MR               30.81      29.84        
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR                 29.50      29.87        
  9 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 31.08      29.87        
 11 Brown, Caroline           12 EHY-MR                 29.96      29.99        
 12 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       32.50      30.44        
 13 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  32.90      30.58        
 14 Cunneen, Elena C          11 IA-MR                  31.66      30.63        
 15 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                  32.49      30.68        
 16 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR       31.16      30.71        
 17 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  30.56      30.88        
 18 Tarbet, Bella A           12 EHY-MR                 32.44      31.21        
 19 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  30.22      31.29        
 20 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       31.64      31.36        
 21 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                  33.91      31.65        
 22 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  33.89      31.74        
 23 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  31.63      31.88        
 24 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR       32.65      31.92        
 25 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR       33.04      32.04        
 26 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR       33.00      32.25        
 27 Jackey, Jade L            12 IA-MR                  33.96      32.29        
 28 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  32.80      32.30        
 29 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                  34.13      32.40        
 30 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       33.19      32.44        
 31 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  33.85      32.45        
 32 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       34.60      32.69        
 33 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR                 33.10      32.77        
 34 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       35.08      32.96        
 35 Forst, Sarah F            12 EHY-MR                 35.16      33.00        
 36 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 34.44      33.39        
 37 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  33.80      33.58        
 38 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.89      33.65        
 39 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 34.92      33.83        
 40 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 36.96      34.15        
 41 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       36.12      34.63        
 42 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR                 36.38      34.87        
 43 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR                 38.49      35.31        
 44 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                 39.62      35.71        
 45 Ng, Kimberly J            12 FA-MR                  43.99      36.59        
 46 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                  43.99      36.67        
 47 Pavao, Alayna             11 IA-MR                  46.10      36.73        
 48 Scott, Brianne P          11 HAA-MR                 45.41      37.67        
 49 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      38.59        
 50 Ednie, Corinne M          11 UNCSC-MR               40.74      40.50        
 51 Kukreja, Samara           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      40.71        
 52 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                  44.99      42.74        
 53 Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR                 46.15      46.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR       57.28      57.28        
                  28.30       57.28 (28.98)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR                 57.57      57.96        
                  28.45       57.96 (29.51)                                        
  3 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR                 59.77      59.40        
                  28.99       59.40 (30.41)                                        
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  59.69    1:02.24        
                  29.88     1:02.24 (32.36)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:02.38    1:02.52        
                  29.70     1:02.52 (32.82)                                        
  6 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:03.63    1:03.24        
                  30.79     1:03.24 (32.45)                                        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:03.02    1:03.44        
                  29.52     1:03.44 (33.92)                                        
  8 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:09.76    1:03.56        
                  31.40     1:03.56 (32.16)                                        
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               1:03.69    1:03.82        
                  31.08     1:03.82 (32.74)                                        
 10 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:06.23    1:04.05        
                  31.61     1:04.05 (32.44)                                        
 11 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR     1:05.09    1:04.51        
                  31.27     1:04.51 (33.24)                                        
 12 Chen, Jessica Z           11 UTVSC-MR             1:08.69    1:04.68        
                  31.40     1:04.68 (33.28)                                        
 13 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:07.06    1:05.09        
                  31.88     1:05.09 (33.21)                                        
 14 Brown, Caroline           12 EHY-MR               1:06.66    1:05.81        
                  31.69     1:05.81 (34.12)                                        
 15 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:06.19    1:06.37        
                  31.80     1:06.37 (34.57)                                        
 16 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:11.52    1:06.62        
                  32.01     1:06.62 (34.61)                                        
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:12.51    1:06.75        
                  32.13     1:06.75 (34.62)                                        
 18 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                1:11.64    1:07.22        
                  32.09     1:07.22 (35.13)                                        
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:06.13    1:07.45        
                  31.58     1:07.45 (35.87)                                        
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:09.21    1:08.38        
                  33.20     1:08.38 (35.18)                                        
 21 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:07.66    1:08.49        
                  33.19     1:08.49 (35.30)                                        
 22 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:15.99    1:08.67        
                  32.75     1:08.67 (35.92)                                        
 23 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:08.80        
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)                                        
 24 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:11.87    1:08.95        
                  33.10     1:08.95 (35.85)                                        
 25 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:10.95    1:09.62        
                  33.97     1:09.62 (35.65)                                        
 26 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:12.97    1:09.71        
                  33.19     1:09.71 (36.52)                                        
 27 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:09.73        
                  33.08     1:09.73 (36.65)                                        
 28 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:13.15    1:09.81        
                  32.99     1:09.81 (36.82)                                        
 29 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   11 Three Village-MR     1:15.19    1:09.83        
                  32.72     1:09.83 (37.11)                                        
 30 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:15.97    1:10.52        
                  33.67     1:10.52 (36.85)                                        
 31 Tarbet, Bella A           12 EHY-MR               1:10.98    1:10.67        
                  33.09     1:10.67 (37.58)                                        
 32 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR               1:14.87    1:10.71        
                  34.09     1:10.71 (36.62)                                        
 33 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:14.99    1:10.73        
                  33.99     1:10.73 (36.74)                                        
 34 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:12.50    1:10.91        
                  33.61     1:10.91 (37.30)                                        
 35 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:13.12    1:11.17        
                  34.22     1:11.17 (36.95)                                        
 36 Forst, Sarah F            12 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:11.82        
                  34.16     1:11.82 (37.66)                                        
 37 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:20.50    1:11.97        
                  35.08     1:11.97 (36.89)                                        
 38 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:11.85    1:11.99        
                  34.48     1:11.99 (37.51)                                        
 39 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR     1:16.92    1:12.17        
                  34.46     1:12.17 (37.71)                                        
 40 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.62    1:12.53        
                  34.38     1:12.53 (38.15)                                        
 41 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:08.60    1:12.80        
                  34.25     1:12.80 (38.55)                                        
 42 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR     1:16.00    1:12.81        
                  34.13     1:12.81 (38.68)                                        
 43 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:16.11    1:14.37        
                  35.07     1:14.37 (39.30)                                        
 44 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.61    1:15.33        
                  35.80     1:15.33 (39.53)                                        
 45 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:15.58        
                  35.49     1:15.58 (40.09)                                        
 46 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR               1:17.25    1:15.82        
                  36.07     1:15.82 (39.75)                                        
 47 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:16.52        
                  36.66     1:16.52 (39.86)                                        
 48 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.03    1:16.72        
                  36.60     1:16.72 (40.12)                                        
 49 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:19.44    1:17.40        
                  35.19     1:17.40 (42.21)                                        
 50 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:19.41        
                  38.17     1:19.41 (41.24)                                        
 51 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:30.39    1:19.47        
                  37.42     1:19.47 (42.05)                                        
 52 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               1:25.14    1:19.90        
                  38.41     1:19.90 (41.49)                                        
 53 Castillo, Corrina S       11 EHY-MR               1:29.58    1:20.52        
                  38.71     1:20.52 (41.81)                                        
 54 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                1:32.99    1:21.02        
                  39.97     1:21.02 (41.05)                                        
 55 Ng, Kimberly J            12 FA-MR                1:26.99    1:25.65        
 56 Ednie, Corinne M          11 UNCSC-MR             1:35.96    1:28.19        
                  42.43     1:28.19 (45.76)                                        
 57 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               1:21.97    1:28.66        
                  43.80     1:28.66 (44.86)                                        
 58 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.25    1:30.60        
                  43.38     1:30.60 (47.22)                                        
 59 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR               1:49.16    1:30.67        
                  41.27     1:30.67 (49.40)                                        
 60 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                1:52.99    1:38.36        
                  46.25     1:38.36 (52.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR                 31.18      30.85        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       31.62      31.13        
  3 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR                 33.41      31.69        
  4 Brown, Caroline           12 EHY-MR                 32.67      32.46        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR       31.35      33.17        
  6 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR                 35.47      33.83        
  7 Chen, Jessica Z           11 UTVSC-MR               36.03      33.88        
  8 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  33.03      33.95        
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       33.80      34.28        
 10 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR                 35.73      34.44        
 11 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  33.47      34.68        
 12 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       36.30      34.77        
 13 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR                 35.12      35.22        
 14 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                  35.76      35.24        
 15 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                  37.47      35.30        
 16 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       38.47      35.86        
 17 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 36.60      36.43        
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR       38.50      36.46        
 19 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR       40.01      36.85        
 20 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   11 Three Village-MR       41.26      37.04        
 21 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       39.05      37.05        
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  37.28      37.08        
 23 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  37.88      37.23        
 24 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  36.59      37.34        
 25 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       38.55      37.38        
 26 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                  41.65      37.74        
 27 Tarbet, Bella A           12 EHY-MR                 39.85      37.78        
 28 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       39.42      37.94        
 29 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 41.04      39.09        
 30 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      40.01        
 31 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR       41.31      40.19        
 32 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 44.46      41.06        
 33 Ng, Kimberly J            12 FA-MR                  45.99      41.35        
 34 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR                 43.17      41.48        
 35 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR       43.00      42.17        
 36 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       45.43      42.42        
 37 Forst, Sarah F            12 EHY-MR                 46.78      42.86        
 38 Castillo, Corrina S       11 EHY-MR                 48.01      44.00        
 39 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                   1.00      44.15        
 40 Ednie, Corinne M          11 UNCSC-MR               49.03      45.77        
 41 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR                 51.78      46.09        
 42 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR                 41.60      47.28        
 43 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      49.98        
 44 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                  52.99      51.55        
 45 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR                 56.53      52.80        
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR                 36.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  36.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:07.61    1:06.40        
                  32.33     1:06.40 (34.07)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     1:06.65    1:07.83        
                  33.80     1:07.83 (34.03)                                        
  3 Brown, Caroline           12 EHY-MR               1:14.70    1:10.68        
                  33.73     1:10.68 (36.95)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:11.62    1:11.70        
                  35.11     1:11.70 (36.59)                                        
  5 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:12.94    1:11.97        
                  34.71     1:11.97 (37.26)                                        
  6 Chen, Jessica Z           11 UTVSC-MR             1:15.68    1:12.53        
                  34.86     1:12.53 (37.67)                                        
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:12.72        
                  35.77     1:12.72 (36.95)                                        
  8 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:19.77    1:14.08        
                  36.06     1:14.08 (38.02)                                        
  9 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                1:17.47    1:14.48        
 10 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:21.07    1:14.57        
                  36.73     1:14.57 (37.84)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:16.88    1:16.80        
                  36.81     1:16.80 (39.99)                                        
 12 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.47    1:16.89        
                  37.48     1:16.89 (39.41)                                        
 13 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR               1:18.72    1:17.39        
                  38.70     1:17.39 (38.69)                                        
 14 Jackey, Jade L            12 IA-MR                1:19.17    1:17.54        
                  38.48     1:17.54 (39.06)                                        
 15 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:18.92    1:17.84        
                  37.59     1:17.84 (40.25)                                        
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:22.73    1:18.02        
                  38.34     1:18.02 (39.68)                                        
 17 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:22.99    1:19.35        
                  44.31     1:19.35 (35.04)                                        
 18 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:23.24    1:21.46        
                  42.07     1:21.46 (39.39)                                        
 19 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:21.63        
                  39.01     1:21.63 (42.62)                                        
 20 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:24.05    1:21.82        
                  56.10     1:21.82 (25.72)                                        
 21 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:27.57    1:24.39        
                  58.67     1:24.39 (25.72)                                        
 22 Cunneen, Elena C          11 IA-MR                1:27.84    1:24.48        
                1:57.07         1:24.48 ( )                                        
 23 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR     1:29.20    1:27.76        
                  35.90     1:27.76 (51.86)                                        
 24 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               1:36.90    1:28.67        
 25 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.97        
 26 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:56.00        
 27 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.05    1:56.94        
 -- Kukreja, Samara           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95         DQ        
                  51.91          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       38.75      37.13        
  2 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR                 43.55      37.70        
  3 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  39.29      38.19        
  4 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                  44.57      38.89        
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR                 39.96      38.90        
  6 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                  41.00      39.13        
  7 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  38.04      39.25        
  8 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR       40.02      40.27        
  9 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       41.81      40.79        
 10 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  40.35      41.87        
 11 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  42.01      42.01        
 12 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  42.46      42.02        
 13 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR       43.81      42.17        
 14 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                  46.68      43.32        
 15 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.60        
 16 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  43.67      44.22        
 17 Forst, Sarah F            12 EHY-MR                 50.78      44.30        
 18 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 45.55      44.32        
 19 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       45.46      44.46        
 20 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  44.92      44.58        
 21 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       47.75      45.34        
 22 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 48.75      45.43        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       45.68      45.76        
 24 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.72      46.06        
 25 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR                 47.27      46.25        
 26 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       49.26      46.68        
 27 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR                 48.23      46.72        
 28 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                     NT      47.10        
 29 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 49.15      47.21        
 30 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                  52.99      47.30        
 31 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                 50.86      47.96        
 32 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR                 52.00      48.48        
 33 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR       53.12      48.83        
 34 Kukreja, Samara           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      49.69        
 35 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      51.18        
 36 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70      53.57        
 37 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                  59.99      55.01        
 -- Scott, Brianne P          11 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ng, Kimberly J            12 FA-MR                  49.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:08.17        
                  33.22     1:08.17 (34.95)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:17.65    1:14.89        
                  34.49     1:14.89 (40.40)                                        
  3 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR               1:23.86    1:22.48        
                  38.47     1:22.48 (44.01)                                        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:22.64    1:22.68        
                  38.47     1:22.68 (44.21)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:26.76    1:24.06        
                  39.58     1:24.06 (44.48)                                        
  6 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:27.94    1:24.17        
                  39.85     1:24.17 (44.32)                                        
  7 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:27.04    1:24.73        
                  40.86     1:24.73 (43.87)                                        
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               1:27.00    1:24.98        
                  40.56     1:24.98 (44.42)                                        
  9 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:23.97    1:25.67        
                  40.55     1:25.67 (45.12)                                        
 10 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:38.74    1:26.16        
                  40.19     1:26.16 (45.97)                                        
 11 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:28.54    1:27.43        
                  41.48     1:27.43 (45.95)                                        
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:27.27    1:28.50        
                  41.92     1:28.50 (46.58)                                        
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:31.12        
                  44.25     1:31.12 (46.87)                                        
 14 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:33.39    1:31.26        
                  43.84     1:31.26 (47.42)                                        
 15 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:28.89    1:31.73        
                  43.23     1:31.73 (48.50)                                        
 16 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                1:41.34    1:32.69        
                  43.87     1:32.69 (48.82)                                        
 17 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:41.07    1:33.12        
                  43.78     1:33.12 (49.34)                                        
 18 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:29.94    1:33.37        
                  45.41     1:33.37 (47.96)                                        
 19 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:42.37    1:35.20        
                  44.78     1:35.20 (50.42)                                        
 20 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:38.91    1:35.33        
                  44.54     1:35.33 (50.79)                                        
 21 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:46.15    1:35.41        
                  44.66     1:35.41 (50.75)                                        
 22 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR               1:44.92    1:35.51        
                  46.00     1:35.51 (49.51)                                        
 23 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:32.16    1:35.82        
                  45.62     1:35.82 (50.20)                                        
 24 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:35.87    1:35.87        
                  45.49     1:35.87 (50.38)                                        
 25 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:39.41        
                  48.13     1:39.41 (51.28)                                        
 26 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                1:55.99    1:42.55        
 27 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.43    1:42.70        
                  49.58     1:42.70 (53.12)                                        
 28 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               1:44.69    1:43.07        
                  48.28     1:43.07 (54.79)                                        
 29 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:58.63    1:46.85        
                  50.77     1:46.85 (56.08)                                        
 30 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR               2:00.15    1:47.55        
                  50.89     1:47.55 (56.66)                                        
 31 Castillo, Corrina S       11 EHY-MR               2:07.12    1:53.08        
                  53.88     1:53.08 (59.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR                 28.23      28.83        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       31.48      30.71        
  3 Chen, Jessica Z           11 UTVSC-MR               34.27      31.84        
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  32.78      32.52        
  5 Tarbet, Bella A           12 EHY-MR                 33.86      33.10        
  6 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 36.03      33.43        
  7 Brown, Caroline           12 EHY-MR                 35.13      33.47        
  8 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR                 40.99      33.53        
  9 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR                 35.91      33.73        
 10 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       34.57      34.04        
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR       34.70      34.17        
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       35.91      34.28        
 13 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  36.91      34.53        
 14 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       36.87      34.61        
 15 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       40.26      34.76        
 16 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  36.49      35.27        
 17 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR                 35.27      35.40        
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR       37.35      35.41        
 19 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   11 Three Village-MR       37.91      35.78        
 20 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR       34.98      36.11        
 21 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       41.76      37.18        
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  39.09      37.45        
 23 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 38.95      37.48        
 24 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       39.40      37.65        
 25 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  38.48      37.83        
 26 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       42.17      37.95        
 27 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR       41.00      38.35        
 28 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      39.09        
 29 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      39.18        
 30 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       44.68      39.83        
 31 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       38.22      40.05        
 32 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  39.65      40.64        
 33 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  42.16      40.93        
 34 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  43.99      41.33        
 35 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR       41.01      41.90        
 36 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       45.31      41.94        
 37 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                  46.99      42.77        
 38 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                  55.00      44.55        
 39 Ednie, Corinne M          11 UNCSC-MR               51.61      51.30        
 -- Ng, Kimberly J            12 FA-MR                  47.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR                 43.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     1:02.68    1:03.52        
                  31.26     1:03.52 (32.26)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR               1:04.23    1:03.89        
                  30.11     1:03.89 (33.78)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:07.84    1:08.53        
                  31.47     1:08.53 (37.06)                                        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:16.47    1:13.27        
                  33.34     1:13.27 (39.93)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica Z           11 UTVSC-MR             1:15.96    1:13.76        
                  34.09     1:13.76 (39.67)                                        
  6 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:29.76    1:15.88        
                  34.63     1:15.88 (41.25)                                        
  7 Brown, Caroline           12 EHY-MR               1:28.91    1:16.67        
                  33.82     1:16.67 (42.85)                                        
  8 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:22.39    1:18.31        
                  37.31     1:18.31 (41.00)                                        
  9 Tarbet, Bella A           12 EHY-MR               1:21.62    1:18.32        
                  36.60     1:18.32 (41.72)                                        
 10 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.58    1:18.95        
                  36.18     1:18.95 (42.77)                                        
 11 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:19.33        
                  35.85     1:19.33 (43.48)                                        
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:20.29    1:20.10        
                  37.22     1:20.10 (42.88)                                        
 13 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.56    1:21.64        
                  36.32     1:21.64 (45.32)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:24.12    1:22.20        
                  37.01     1:22.20 (45.19)                                        
 15 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR     1:27.06    1:23.11        
                  37.24     1:23.11 (45.87)                                        
 16 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:26.27    1:23.69        
                  38.78     1:23.69 (44.91)                                        
 17 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:39.23    1:26.97        
                  39.66     1:26.97 (47.31)                                        
 18 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:31.86        
                  41.70     1:31.86 (50.16)                                        
 19 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:37.39    1:33.29        
                  39.80     1:33.29 (53.49)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               1:40.49    1:36.95        
                  43.31     1:36.95 (53.64)                                        
 21 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:47.38    1:37.33        
                  44.57     1:37.33 (52.76)                                        
 22 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.40        
                  47.65   1:48.40 (1:00.75)                                        
 23 Ednie, Corinne M          11 UNCSC-MR             2:02.52    1:52.45        
                  52.08   1:52.45 (1:00.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.96    1:03.71        
                  30.40     1:03.71 (33.31)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           12 EHY-MR               1:07.55    1:05.57        
                  30.36     1:05.57 (35.21)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:11.26    1:07.69        
                  31.17     1:07.69 (36.52)                                        
  4 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR               1:09.63    1:08.92        
                  31.62     1:08.92 (37.30)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:17.68    1:11.88        
                  33.30     1:11.88 (38.58)                                        
  6 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               1:17.99    1:13.28        
                  34.60     1:13.28 (38.68)                                        
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:13.30        
                  33.75     1:13.30 (39.55)                                        
  8 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:18.17    1:13.59        
                  33.77     1:13.59 (39.82)                                        
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:19.12    1:13.76        
                  34.08     1:13.76 (39.68)                                        
 10 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:24.62    1:14.57        
                  33.64     1:14.57 (40.93)                                        
 11 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR     1:22.15    1:15.39        
                  35.65     1:15.39 (39.74)                                        
 12 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:28.32    1:15.59        
                  33.65     1:15.59 (41.94)                                        
 13 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:16.91    1:16.61        
                  36.69     1:16.61 (39.92)                                        
 14 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:16.74        
                  36.38     1:16.74 (40.36)                                        
 14 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:19.30    1:16.74        
                  35.26     1:16.74 (41.48)                                        
 16 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:19.11    1:17.00        
                  35.57     1:17.00 (41.43)                                        
 17 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:16.03    1:17.13        
                  35.00     1:17.13 (42.13)                                        
 18 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.89    1:17.97        
                  35.10     1:17.97 (42.87)                                        
 18 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.22    1:17.97        
                  36.17     1:17.97 (41.80)                                        
 20 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:22.38    1:18.00        
                  35.80     1:18.00 (42.20)                                        
 21 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:23.47    1:18.15        
                  36.20     1:18.15 (41.95)                                        
 22 Cunneen, Elena C          11 IA-MR                1:21.19    1:18.60        
                  38.46     1:18.60 (40.14)                                        
 23 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:22.60    1:18.78        
                  36.06     1:18.78 (42.72)                                        
 24 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:28.21    1:18.83        
                  36.71     1:18.83 (42.12)                                        
 25 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:21.71    1:18.85        
 26 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:23.11    1:19.45        
                  35.90     1:19.45 (43.55)                                        
 27 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:19.75        
                  36.59     1:19.75 (43.16)                                        
 28 Tarbet, Bella A           12 EHY-MR               1:26.26    1:19.93        
                  35.91     1:19.93 (44.02)                                        
 29 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:24.58    1:20.65        
 30 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR     1:24.53    1:20.91        
                  39.31     1:20.91 (41.60)                                        
 31 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     1:25.13    1:20.92        
                  36.30     1:20.92 (44.62)                                        
 32 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:29.72    1:20.93        
                  37.54     1:20.93 (43.39)                                        
 33 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR               1:24.30    1:22.05        
                  38.21     1:22.05 (43.84)                                        
 34 Jackey, Jade L            12 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:22.53        
                  35.93     1:22.53 (46.60)                                        
 35 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:38.51    1:23.09        
                  38.21     1:23.09 (44.88)                                        
 36 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR     1:28.00    1:23.26        
                  37.74     1:23.26 (45.52)                                        
 37 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:25.88    1:23.65        
                  41.12     1:23.65 (42.53)                                        
 38 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:27.02    1:23.92        
                  39.31     1:23.92 (44.61)                                        
 39 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:31.68    1:24.53        
                  40.23     1:24.53 (44.30)                                        
 40 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR               1:29.25    1:25.65        
                  39.37     1:25.65 (46.28)                                        
 41 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                1:29.90    1:26.31        
                  41.12     1:26.31 (45.19)                                        
 42 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               1:34.46    1:30.79        
                  42.63     1:30.79 (48.16)                                        
 43 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:33.90    1:31.66        
                  41.50     1:31.66 (50.16)                                        
 44 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.85        
                  42.79     1:31.85 (49.06)                                        
 45 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                1:46.99    1:36.59        
                  47.29     1:36.59 (49.30)                                        
 46 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:39.30        
                  45.39     1:39.30 (53.91)                                        
 47 Ednie, Corinne M          11 UNCSC-MR             1:51.51    1:43.34        
                  46.95     1:43.34 (56.39)                                        
 48 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.99    1:46.54        
                  50.80     1:46.54 (55.74)                                        
 -- Scott, Brianne P          11 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.27          DQ (54.29)                                        
 -- Ng, Kimberly J            12 FA-MR                1:48.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  43.21          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Pavao, Alayna             11 IA-MR                1:50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:53.00    1:51.96        
     1) Badilla, Catalina V 12          2) Bailey Williams, Kiara 12      
     3) Brown, Caroline 12              4) Swanson, Sophia 12             
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.00    1:55.10        
     1) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 12            2) Gavigan, Riley N 12            
     3) Sommerstad, Kate A 11           4) Harris, Angelina L 12          
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.49    1:56.25        
     1) Cabanillas, Ali 12              2) Calabrese, Faith A 12          
     3) Wodicka, Shannon J 12           4) Collins, Payton R 12           
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.00    2:01.13        
     1) Cunneen, Elena C 11             2) Horan, Brenna N 12             
     3) Skala, Sarah M 11               4) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 12        
  5 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   2:10.00    2:10.44        
     1) Forst, Sarah F 12               2) Bushman, Brylinn 11            
     3) Dyner, Emily C 11               4) Tarbet, Bella A 12             
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:15.00         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Libohova, Anna 12              
     3) Libohova, Emma * 12             4) Ebenstein, Olivia M 12         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    2:04.67        
     1) Brown, Caroline 12              2) Bailey Williams, Kiara 12      
     3) Swanson, Sophia 12              4) Badilla, Catalina V 12         
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:06.93        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 11           2) Gavigan, Riley N 12            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 12           4) Ebenstein, Olivia M 12         
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.96    2:14.20        
     1) Calabrese, Faith A 12           2) Cabanillas, Ali 12             
     3) Wodicka, Shannon J 12           4) Collins, Payton R 12           
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:50.00    2:24.19        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 11              2) Torre, Samantha R 12           
     3) Mutarelli, Kiera L 11           4) Dixon, Taylor P 11             
  5 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   2:50.00    2:25.90        
     1) Dyner, Emily C 11               2) Bushman, Brylinn 11            
     3) Tarbet, Bella A 12              4) Castillo, Corrina S 11         
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:40.00    2:31.50        
     1) Brockman, Hannah G 11           2) Libohova, Emma * 12            
     3) Farrell, Grace J 12             4) Libohova, Anna 12              
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:33.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ng, Kimberly J 12               2) Greene, Emily M 12             
     3) Arrascue, Sofia M 11            4) Ristau, Arielle P 11           
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:30.00         DQ        
     1)                                 2) Grosskopf, Victoria C 12       
     3) Genao, Sophia K 12              4) Veit, Brennyn l 11             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR                 26.96      26.00        
  2 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR                 26.78      27.15        
  3 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR                 26.75      27.27        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR       26.77      27.39        
  5 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR                 29.47      27.49        
  6 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR       27.51      27.89        
  7 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR       27.92      28.01        
  8 McFarland, Darcy L        13 EHY-MR                 28.27      28.10        
  9 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                 27.51      28.23        
 10 Osborn, Gabby I           13 EHY-MR                 28.18      28.24        
 11 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR       28.20      28.67        
 12 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR       29.53      29.28        
 13 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                  32.50      29.71        
 14 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR                 28.29      29.84        
 15 Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR                 29.37      30.26        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR       30.41      30.40        
 17 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR                 31.08      30.56        
 18 Sroka, Gabriela           13 FA-MR                  32.99      30.70        
 19 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR       29.94      30.83        
 20 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR                 29.97      31.10        
 21 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR                 29.87      31.33        
 22 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR       31.47      31.37        
 23 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR                 32.52      32.27        
 24 Bilich, Caroline          14 IA-MR                  33.08      32.75        
 25 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR                 33.72      33.01        
 26 Ziegler, Joanna           13 IA-MR                  34.97      33.24        
 27 Ji, Angela A              14 SSC-MR                 33.16      33.39        
 28 Hain, Amanda R            13 SSC-MR                 38.61      33.49        
 29 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR                 37.00      33.87        
 30 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR                 35.20      34.20        
 31 Semprini, Gianna M        13 UNCSC-MR               40.00      34.23        
 32 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                  34.04      34.43        
 33 Mahler, Candice           14 UNCSC-MR               50.11      34.87        
 34 Rommeney, Rachel          13 CSC-MR                 34.78      35.22        
 35 Arrascue, Mia I           14 FA-MR                  38.99      39.19        
 -- Purcell, Evelyn           13 EHY-MR                 27.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR       57.62      58.03        
                  28.08       58.03 (29.95)                                        
  2 Brierley, Julia J         13 EHY-MR                 58.23      58.16        
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
  3 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR                 57.86      58.46        
                  28.53       58.46 (29.93)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR                 58.71      58.53        
                  28.50       58.53 (30.03)                                        
  5 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR       59.23      59.74        
                  29.08       59.74 (30.66)                                        
  6 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:01.82    1:00.01        
                  28.42     1:00.01 (31.59)                                        
  7 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:04.21    1:01.20        
                  29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR       59.47    1:01.99        
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)                                        
  9 McFarland, Darcy L        13 EHY-MR               1:00.50    1:02.93        
                  30.04     1:02.93 (32.89)                                        
 10 Wiltshire, Emma           13 EHY-MR               1:03.18    1:03.14        
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)                                        
 11 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR               1:11.09    1:03.61        
 12 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:05.53    1:05.51        
                  31.48     1:05.51 (34.03)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:04.33    1:05.64        
                  31.97     1:05.64 (33.67)                                        
 14 Osborn, Gabby I           13 EHY-MR               1:03.43    1:05.66        
                  30.57     1:05.66 (35.09)                                        
 15 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:07.88    1:05.96        
                  31.91     1:05.96 (34.05)                                        
 16 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:07.04    1:06.21        
                  31.87     1:06.21 (34.34)                                        
 17 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:06.50        
 18 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:06.36    1:06.63        
                  31.96     1:06.63 (34.67)                                        
 19 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:06.66        
                  31.91     1:06.66 (34.75)                                        
 20 Cunneen, Carley A         13 IA-MR                1:14.16    1:09.23        
 21 Cunneen, Lauren F         14 IA-MR                1:07.62    1:09.71        
                  33.45     1:09.71 (36.26)                                        
 22 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                1:20.83    1:10.51        
                  34.43     1:10.51 (36.08)                                        
 23 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:10.62        
 24 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:10.31    1:11.20        
 25 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               1:13.40    1:12.78        
 26 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:15.95    1:15.48        
                  35.53     1:15.48 (39.95)                                        
 27 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:20.74    1:15.81        
                  35.87     1:15.81 (39.94)                                        
 28 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               1:22.33    1:16.09        
                  36.70     1:16.09 (39.39)                                        
 29 Frederick, Morgan L       13 FA-MR                1:32.99    1:16.99        
                  35.33     1:16.99 (41.66)                                        
 30 Mahler, Candice           14 UNCSC-MR             2:00.00    1:17.13        
                  36.37     1:17.13 (40.76)                                        
 31 Semprini, Gianna M        13 UNCSC-MR             2:00.00    1:17.28        
                  35.32     1:17.28 (41.96)                                        
 32 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               1:18.52    1:18.73        
                  36.79     1:18.73 (41.94)                                        
 33 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.50        
                  37.09     1:21.50 (44.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:00.39    1:59.24        
                  28.14       58.22 (30.08)     1:28.93 (30.71)     1:59.24 (30.31)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:06.90        
  3 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     2:11.08    2:07.85        
                  29.73     1:02.20 (32.47)     1:35.08 (32.88)     2:07.85 (32.77)
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               2:04.94    2:07.87        
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)     1:35.05 (33.49)     2:07.87 (32.82)
  5 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               2:21.80    2:13.00        
                                1:05.47 ( )     1:41.38 (35.91)     2:13.00 (31.62)
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     2:12.86    2:14.61        
                  29.83     1:03.92 (34.09)     1:39.51 (35.59)     2:14.61 (35.10)
  7 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:17.93    2:15.61        
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)     1:41.70 (35.29)     2:15.61 (33.91)
  8 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     2:12.09    2:17.05        
                  31.08     1:05.45 (34.37)     1:41.17 (35.72)     2:17.05 (35.88)
  9 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               2:30.99    2:17.97        
                                1:07.28 ( )     1:42.85 (35.57)     2:17.97 (35.12)
 10 McFarland, Darcy L        13 EHY-MR               2:16.97    2:18.44        
                  31.83     1:07.17 (35.34)     1:43.77 (36.60)     2:18.44 (34.67)
 11 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:25.60        
                  32.12     1:08.35 (36.23)   2:25.60 (1:17.25)                    
 12 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               2:40.99    2:26.36        
                                1:11.02 ( )     1:49.64 (38.62)     2:26.36 (36.72)
 13 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:28.04        
                                1:10.58 ( )     1:49.58 (39.00)     2:28.04 (38.46)
 14 Osborn, Gabby I           13 EHY-MR               2:24.50    2:32.90        
                  33.50     1:12.05 (38.55)     1:51.47 (39.42)     2:32.90 (41.43)
 15 Ji, Angela A              14 SSC-MR               2:34.88    2:37.43        
                                1:15.72 ( )     1:57.05 (41.33)     2:37.43 (40.38)
 16 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:43.37        
                  37.41     1:19.25 (41.84)     2:02.62 (43.37)     2:43.37 (40.75)
 17 Rommeney, Rachel          13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:45.90        
                  35.48     1:14.64 (39.16)     1:59.81 (45.17)     2:45.90 (46.09)
 18 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               2:55.91    2:46.00        
                  36.48     1:20.43 (43.95)     2:05.95 (45.52)     2:46.00 (40.05)
 19 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               2:58.69    2:48.54        
                  36.36     1:20.79 (44.43)     2:07.38 (46.59)     2:48.54 (41.16)
 20 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:02.67        
                  39.61     1:26.33 (46.72)     2:15.39 (49.06)     3:02.67 (47.28)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     1:03.12    1:03.57        
                  31.03     1:03.57 (32.54)                                        
  2 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:05.14    1:04.95        
                  31.78     1:04.95 (33.17)                                        
  3 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:05.76        
                  32.45     1:05.76 (33.31)                                        
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     1:03.85    1:06.06        
                  31.96     1:06.06 (34.10)                                        
  5 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               1:10.04    1:08.59        
                  34.16     1:08.59 (34.43)                                        
  6 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:09.03    1:09.23        
                  34.19     1:09.23 (35.04)                                        
  7 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:10.55    1:10.55        
                  33.82     1:10.55 (36.73)                                        
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR               1:11.16    1:10.65        
                  34.65     1:10.65 (36.00)                                        
  9 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:10.27    1:11.11        
                  34.70     1:11.11 (36.41)                                        
 10 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:11.31        
                  34.52     1:11.31 (36.79)                                        
 11 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:13.40    1:12.11        
                  34.13     1:12.11 (37.98)                                        
 12 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:12.33        
                  34.54     1:12.33 (37.79)                                        
 12 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:12.33        
                  35.51     1:12.33 (36.82)                                        
 14 McFarland, Darcy L        13 EHY-MR               1:09.13    1:12.54        
                  35.42     1:12.54 (37.12)                                        
 15 Osborn, Gabby I           13 EHY-MR               1:16.25    1:12.66        
                  35.31     1:12.66 (37.35)                                        
 16 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:15.18    1:14.42        
                  36.09     1:14.42 (38.33)                                        
 17 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.99    1:14.94        
                  37.45     1:14.94 (37.49)                                        
 18 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:50.32    1:15.12        
                  36.30     1:15.12 (38.82)                                        
 19 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:15.48        
                  37.63     1:15.48 (37.85)                                        
 20 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:18.03        
                  38.15     1:18.03 (39.88)                                        
 21 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     1:18.89    1:18.37        
                  37.87     1:18.37 (40.50)                                        
 22 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:32.89    1:20.03        
 23 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:18.00    1:20.73        
                  39.14     1:20.73 (41.59)                                        
 24 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:19.01    1:20.88        
                  39.03     1:20.88 (41.85)                                        
 25 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:25.35        
 26 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               1:31.06    1:27.12        
 27 Ziegler, Joanna           13 IA-MR                1:41.86    1:28.49        
                  42.95     1:28.49 (45.54)                                        
 28 Hain, Amanda R            13 SSC-MR               1:31.94    1:31.11        
                  42.89     1:31.11 (48.22)                                        
 29 Mahler, Candice           14 UNCSC-MR             2:00.00    1:34.42        
                  44.01     1:34.42 (50.41)                                        
 -- Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.08          DQ (42.26)                                        
 -- Semprini, Gianna M        13 UNCSC-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.48          DQ (48.32)                                        
 -- Ji, Angela A              14 SSC-MR               1:30.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.06          DQ (41.04)                                        
 -- Sroka, Gabriela           13 FA-MR                1:35.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:06.46    2:12.20        
                  31.45     1:04.63 (33.18)     1:38.44 (33.81)     2:12.20 (33.76)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     2:19.16    2:24.08        
                  33.95     1:10.58 (36.63)     1:47.68 (37.10)     2:24.08 (36.40)
  3 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:25.22        
                  35.22     1:12.15 (36.93)     1:48.84 (36.69)     2:25.22 (36.38)
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               2:28.95    2:26.46        
                  35.66     1:12.08 (36.42)     1:49.33 (37.25)     2:26.46 (37.13)
  5 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     2:38.45    2:33.67        
                  36.91                             1:16.08 ( )     1:56.08 (40.00)
        2:33.67 (37.59)                                                            
  6 McFarland, Darcy L        13 EHY-MR               2:34.28    2:36.32        
                  36.95     1:16.83 (39.88)     1:57.06 (40.23)     2:36.32 (39.26)
  7 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     2:35.09    2:42.26        
                  39.12     1:20.14 (41.02)     2:01.51 (41.37)     2:42.26 (40.75)
  8 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                2:49.61    2:44.95        
                  39.19                             1:21.28 ( )     2:04.01 (42.73)
        2:44.95 (40.94)                                                            
  9 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     2:49.09    2:47.38        
                  35.80                             1:17.07 ( )     2:01.84 (44.77)
        2:47.38 (45.54)                                                            
 10 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:48.74        
                  39.08                             1:21.31 ( )     2:05.74 (44.43)
        2:48.74 (43.00)                                                            
 11 Osborn, Gabby I           13 EHY-MR               3:00.28    2:48.81        
                  39.60     1:24.98 (45.38)   2:48.81 (1:23.83)                    
 12 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    3:11.19        
                  44.74     1:32.97 (48.23)   3:11.19 (1:38.22)                    
 13 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               3:35.90    3:18.95        
 14 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               2:50.00    3:20.31        
            2:29.25 ( )     3:20.31 (51.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:14.48    1:15.62        
                  36.33     1:15.62 (39.29)                                        
  2 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:16.16        
                  35.26     1:16.16 (40.90)                                        
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     1:24.00    1:17.96        
                  37.71     1:17.96 (40.25)                                        
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR               1:17.76    1:18.73        
                  37.65     1:18.73 (41.08)                                        
  5 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:20.53        
                  39.07     1:20.53 (41.46)                                        
  6 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR               1:21.80    1:20.72        
                  38.13     1:20.72 (42.59)                                        
  7 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:22.75        
                  39.07     1:22.75 (43.68)                                        
  8 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:24.15    1:23.55        
                  40.37     1:23.55 (43.18)                                        
  9 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:23.85    1:23.58        
                  39.54     1:23.58 (44.04)                                        
 10 Purcell, Evelyn           13 EHY-MR               1:19.12    1:24.36        
                  38.32     1:24.36 (46.04)                                        
 11 Bilich, Caroline          14 IA-MR                1:30.78    1:25.07        
                  39.85     1:25.07 (45.22)                                        
 12 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:26.81    1:25.31        
                  41.42     1:25.31 (43.89)                                        
 13 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:25.67    1:27.03        
                  40.67     1:27.03 (46.36)                                        
 14 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:28.68        
                  41.16     1:28.68 (47.52)                                        
 15 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:28.11    1:28.98        
                  42.18     1:28.98 (46.80)                                        
 16 Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR               1:23.69    1:29.94        
                  42.26     1:29.94 (47.68)                                        
 17 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:31.44    1:30.68        
                  42.97     1:30.68 (47.71)                                        
 18 Ziegler, Joanna           13 IA-MR                1:41.80    1:30.95        
                  43.13     1:30.95 (47.82)                                        
 19 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:31.72        
                  44.14     1:31.72 (47.58)                                        
 20 Sroka, Gabriela           13 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:34.00        
                  42.68     1:34.00 (51.32)                                        
 21 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:40.65    1:36.83        
                  45.54     1:36.83 (51.29)                                        
 22 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               1:39.79    1:39.04        
                  46.09     1:39.04 (52.95)                                        
 23 Hain, Amanda R            13 SSC-MR               1:35.85    1:41.53        
                  47.70     1:41.53 (53.83)                                        
 24 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.76        
                  47.65     1:42.76 (55.11)                                        
 25 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     1:43.58    1:44.75        
                  48.99     1:44.75 (55.76)                                        
 26 Mahler, Candice           14 UNCSC-MR             2:00.00    1:51.50        
                  50.69   1:51.50 (1:00.81)                                        
 27 Rommeney, Rachel          13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.69        
                  54.32   1:55.69 (1:01.37)                                        
 28 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               1:47.90    2:00.42        
                  55.70   2:00.42 (1:04.72)                                        
 29 Arrascue, Mia I           14 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:10.93        
                1:00.99   2:10.93 (1:09.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J         13 EHY-MR               2:32.77    2:37.48        
                  35.10     1:15.25 (40.15)     1:56.67 (41.42)     2:37.48 (40.81)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:44.26    2:43.42        
                  37.86     1:19.89 (42.03)     2:02.43 (42.54)     2:43.42 (40.99)
  3 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:48.47    2:43.83        
                  35.93     1:17.88 (41.95)     2:00.30 (42.42)     2:43.83 (43.53)
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     2:43.34    2:47.91        
                  38.27     1:21.03 (42.76)     2:04.83 (43.80)     2:47.91 (43.08)
  5 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                3:10.99    2:48.46        
                  39.03     1:22.89 (43.86)     2:07.11 (44.22)     2:48.46 (41.35)
  6 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     2:58.36    2:57.69        
                  41.18     1:27.26 (46.08)     2:12.89 (45.63)     2:57.69 (44.80)
  7 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:59.12        
                  43.02     1:28.57 (45.55)     2:15.38 (46.81)     2:59.12 (43.74)
  8 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:01.45        
                  42.07     1:26.63 (44.56)     2:14.76 (48.13)     3:01.45 (46.69)
  9 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:02.98        
                  41.09     1:28.01 (46.92)     2:16.71 (48.70)     3:02.98 (46.27)
 10 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:05.20        
                  41.00     1:28.67 (47.67)     2:18.30 (49.63)     3:05.20 (46.90)
 11 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:10.73        
                  41.84     1:29.46 (47.62)     2:19.42 (49.96)     3:10.73 (51.31)
 12 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    3:11.08        
                  42.90     1:31.14 (48.24)     2:22.19 (51.05)     3:11.08 (48.89)
 13 Cunneen, Lauren F         14 IA-MR                3:13.65    3:18.87        
                  44.11     1:34.50 (50.39)     2:26.94 (52.44)     3:18.87 (51.93)
 14 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:20.13        
                  42.84     1:33.10 (50.26)     2:27.17 (54.07)     3:20.13 (52.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR               1:07.63    1:03.67        
                  29.87     1:03.67 (33.80)                                        
  2 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:06.98    1:06.99        
                  32.20     1:06.99 (34.79)                                        
  3 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:08.46    1:07.74        
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)                                        
  4 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:11.21    1:09.64        
                  33.42     1:09.64 (36.22)                                        
  5 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:13.26    1:11.14        
                  33.71     1:11.14 (37.43)                                        
  6 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:12.71    1:14.09        
                  33.59     1:14.09 (40.50)                                        
  7 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:32.95    1:17.95        
                  34.37     1:17.95 (43.58)                                        
  8 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:11.59    1:18.68        
                  37.09     1:18.68 (41.59)                                        
  9 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:18.90        
                  36.87     1:18.90 (42.03)                                        
 10 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:20.47    1:22.33        
                  36.66     1:22.33 (45.67)                                        
 11 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     1:24.14    1:26.25        
                  37.98     1:26.25 (48.27)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                1:33.45    1:27.02        
                  39.80     1:27.02 (47.22)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:26.29    1:28.06        
                  41.60     1:28.06 (46.46)                                        
 14 Frederick, Morgan L       13 FA-MR                1:38.99    1:29.04        
                  39.50     1:29.04 (49.54)                                        
 15 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.63        
                  41.75     1:33.63 (51.88)                                        
 16 Osborn, Gabby I           13 EHY-MR               1:32.44    1:35.48        
                  43.12     1:35.48 (52.36)                                        
 17 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.43        
                  42.33     1:36.43 (54.10)                                        
 18 Cunneen, Carley A         13 IA-MR                1:43.18    1:37.26        
                  39.20     1:37.26 (58.06)                                        
 19 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               1:38.90    1:37.97        
                  43.24     1:37.97 (54.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:23.10    2:28.64        
                  33.17     1:11.00 (37.83)     1:49.94 (38.94)     2:28.64 (38.70)
  2 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:37.63        
                  33.91     1:14.81 (40.90)     1:57.07 (42.26)     2:37.63 (40.56)
  3 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                2:30.99    2:38.96        
                  34.82     1:15.93 (41.11)     1:57.48 (41.55)     2:38.96 (41.48)
  4 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     2:48.06    2:54.04        
                  35.04     1:17.48 (42.44)     2:04.93 (47.45)     2:54.04 (49.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:14.97    2:15.79        
                  30.71     1:03.60 (32.89)     1:44.58 (40.98)     2:15.79 (31.21)
  2 Brierley, Julia J         13 EHY-MR               2:14.11    2:20.31        
                  30.65     1:06.46 (35.81)     1:47.08 (40.62)     2:20.31 (33.23)
  3 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR               2:24.18    2:21.38        
                  30.63     1:05.84 (35.21)     1:49.03 (43.19)     2:21.38 (32.35)
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     2:30.06    2:26.54        
                  32.76     1:08.89 (36.13)     1:53.17 (44.28)     2:26.54 (33.37)
  5 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               2:32.98    2:31.56        
                  31.98     1:10.01 (38.03)     1:58.12 (48.11)     2:31.56 (33.44)
  6 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               2:36.96    2:31.62        
                  33.83     1:09.73 (35.90)     1:57.04 (47.31)     2:31.62 (34.58)
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     2:28.36    2:33.31        
                  30.66     1:09.58 (38.92)     2:00.01 (50.43)     2:33.31 (33.30)
  8 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               2:41.50    2:35.33        
                  37.01     1:15.85 (38.84)     2:02.72 (46.87)     2:35.33 (32.61)
  9 Wiltshire, Emma           13 EHY-MR               2:42.24    2:35.73        
                  33.02     1:12.30 (39.28)     1:59.94 (47.64)     2:35.73 (35.79)
 10 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                3:25.00    2:41.01        
                  33.42     1:12.26 (38.84)     2:01.11 (48.85)     2:41.01 (39.90)
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        13 EHY-MR               2:37.63    2:41.26        
                  33.86     1:13.72 (39.86)     2:05.69 (51.97)     2:41.26 (35.57)
 12 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     2:40.02    2:43.01        
                  36.88     1:21.35 (44.47)     2:07.13 (45.78)     2:43.01 (35.88)
 13 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               2:43.01    2:43.02        
                  36.71     1:20.06 (43.35)     2:05.76 (45.70)     2:43.02 (37.26)
 14 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR               3:03.50    2:43.79        
                  35.42     1:20.01 (44.59)     2:07.45 (47.44)     2:43.79 (36.34)
 15 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               2:49.84    2:50.31        
                  37.84     1:20.50 (42.66)     2:12.42 (51.92)     2:50.31 (37.89)
 16 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               3:04.59    2:51.06        
                  38.34     1:21.22 (42.88)     2:11.31 (50.09)     2:51.06 (39.75)
 17 Cunneen, Lauren F         14 IA-MR                3:02.84    2:53.31        
                  36.35     1:20.76 (44.41)     2:13.87 (53.11)     2:53.31 (39.44)
 18 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                3:07.68    2:57.67        
                  38.86     1:21.66 (42.80)     2:16.03 (54.37)     2:57.67 (41.64)
 19 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               3:18.47    3:03.96        
                  40.12     1:26.15 (46.03)     2:22.79 (56.64)     3:03.96 (41.17)
 20 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               3:08.56    3:04.31        
                  42.27     1:28.46 (46.19)     2:23.20 (54.74)     3:04.31 (41.11)
 21 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               3:15.97    3:12.29        
                  39.84     1:30.81 (50.97)     2:28.75 (57.94)     3:12.29 (43.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.60    1:56.79        
     1) Tafe, Madison M 13              2) Urbina, Julia M 14             
     3) Edmonds, Gracie R 13            4) Lettieri, Emma 13              
                  27.65       56.77 (29.12)     1:26.41 (29.64)     1:56.79 (30.38)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:01.19        
     1) Lin, Erica * 13                 2) Chan, Rachel P 14              
     3) Kohlus, Julianna P 14           4) Muroff, Rebecca L 14           
                  29.95     1:00.89 (30.94)     1:37.68 (36.79)     2:01.19 (23.51)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:03.81    2:02.35        
     1) Rogers, Dayna M 13              2) Parrinello, Kaitlyn L 13       
     3) Frederick, Morgan L 13          4) Lancellotti, Lily M 13         
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)     1:36.31 (34.90)     2:02.35 (26.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:00.38        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 13           2) Yang, Emily G 14               
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 13        4) Clancy, Kiersten P 14          
                  29.69     1:04.61 (34.92)     1:33.59 (28.98)     2:00.38 (26.79)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:06.42        
     1) Ryan, Shannon E 14              2) Lin, Erica * 13                
     3) Muroff, Rebecca L 14            4) Kramer, Kylie S 14             
                  30.05     1:09.01 (38.96)     1:39.18 (30.17)     2:06.42 (27.24)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.20    2:07.20        
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 13           2) Edmonds, Gracie R 13           
     3) Iaboni, Julia 13                4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 14         
                  33.97     1:11.54 (37.57)     1:41.45 (29.91)     2:07.20 (25.75)
  4 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        NT    2:09.52        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 13           2) Purcell, Evelyn 13             
     3) Brabant, Olivia R 13            4) Osborn, Gabby I 13             
                  32.03     1:09.88 (37.85)     1:41.54 (31.66)     2:09.52 (27.98)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR       25.34      25.68        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR                 25.54      26.08        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR       25.21      26.62        
  4 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR                 26.15      26.81        
  5 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 27.47      26.89        
  6 Adams, Hayley N           16 Three Village-MR       26.67      27.69        
  7 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR       28.27      27.71        
  8 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR       27.47      27.87        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village-MR       26.91      27.88        
 10 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR       26.76      28.00        
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR       28.00      28.03        
 12 Giunta, Natalia L         16 Three Village-MR       27.91      28.05        
 13 Friberg, Keelyn G         16 Three Village-MR       27.37      28.11        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                  27.77      28.22        
 15 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR                 28.46      28.61        
 16 Chirico, Kasidy A         16 Three Village-MR       28.25      28.86        
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR       27.05      28.87        
 18 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                 28.45      29.14        
 19 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                  29.70      29.16        
 20 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR       28.48      29.28        
 21 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR       28.61      29.29        
 22 Kelly, Vivian N           15 CSC-MR                 28.40      29.30        
 23 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR                 28.07      29.35        
 24 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR       30.03      29.44        
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR       29.17      29.96        
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR       28.55      30.51        
 27 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR       29.85      30.52        
 28 White, Sarah E            15 SSC-MR                 33.00      30.76        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR       54.02      56.10        
                  27.50       56.10 (28.60)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR                 54.84      56.37        
                  27.30       56.37 (29.07)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR       53.75      56.51        
                  27.87       56.51 (28.64)                                        
  4 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR                 55.79      58.13        
                  28.43       58.13 (29.70)                                        
  5 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      16 EHY-MR                 56.97      58.30        
                  27.87       58.30 (30.43)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR       58.16      59.02        
                  28.99       59.02 (30.03)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR       58.05    1:00.37        
                  29.14     1:00.37 (31.23)                                        
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:00.46    1:00.43        
                  29.43     1:00.43 (31.00)                                        
  9 Friberg, Keelyn G         16 Three Village-MR       58.37    1:00.46        
                  28.97     1:00.46 (31.49)                                        
 10 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR       57.81    1:00.66        
                  28.96     1:00.66 (31.70)                                        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village-MR       57.20    1:00.77        
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley N           16 Three Village-MR       58.36    1:00.82        
                  29.67     1:00.82 (31.15)                                        
 13 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR       58.98    1:01.92        
                  29.85     1:01.92 (32.07)                                        
 14 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:02.20        
                  29.79     1:02.20 (32.41)                                        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         16 Three Village-MR       59.39    1:02.64        
                  30.69     1:02.64 (31.95)                                        
 16 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:01.68    1:03.09        
                  30.51     1:03.09 (32.58)                                        
 17 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:03.85        
                  30.76     1:03.85 (33.09)                                        
 18 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                1:04.22    1:04.09        
                  30.71     1:04.09 (33.38)                                        
 19 Fassett, Brooks C         17 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:04.33        
                  30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)                                        
 20 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:02.40    1:04.60        
                  31.01     1:04.60 (33.59)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     1:05.45    1:04.93        
                  31.34     1:04.93 (33.59)                                        
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:05.54        
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)                                        
 23 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               1:01.06    1:05.74        
                  31.63     1:05.74 (34.11)                                        
 24 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:00.23    1:06.76        
                  32.07     1:06.76 (34.69)                                        
 25 Donnelly, Sarah J         17 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:06.85        
                  32.28     1:06.85 (34.57)                                        
 26 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:08.30        
                  32.94     1:08.30 (35.36)                                        
 27 Donnelly, Kristen K       17 IA-MR                1:07.88    1:09.10        
                  32.82     1:09.10 (36.28)                                        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:11.34        
                  32.85     1:11.34 (38.49)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    1:59.15        
                  28.06       58.02 (29.96)     1:28.80 (30.78)     1:59.15 (30.35)
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     1:55.05    1:59.16        
                  27.82       58.47 (30.65)     1:29.27 (30.80)     1:59.16 (29.89)
  3 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               1:58.14    2:02.93        
                  28.14       58.98 (30.84)     1:31.09 (32.11)     2:02.93 (31.84)
  4 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR               1:59.90    2:06.05        
                  28.94     1:00.89 (31.95)     1:33.90 (33.01)     2:06.05 (32.15)
  5 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     2:01.82    2:06.54        
                  29.14     1:00.92 (31.78)     1:33.86 (32.94)     2:06.54 (32.68)
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:06.58    2:08.04        
  7 Friberg, Keelyn G         16 Three Village-MR     2:11.79    2:08.94        
                  30.03     1:03.50 (33.47)     1:37.31 (33.81)     2:08.94 (31.63)
  8 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:11.03        
                  30.12     1:03.67 (33.55)     1:38.24 (34.57)     2:11.03 (32.79)
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village-MR     2:05.56    2:11.14        
                  29.42     1:02.62 (33.20)     1:37.03 (34.41)     2:11.14 (34.11)
 10 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               2:10.51    2:11.51        
 11 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               2:20.45    2:12.45        
                  28.59     1:02.07 (33.48)     1:37.33 (35.26)     2:12.45 (35.12)
 12 Adams, Hayley N           16 Three Village-MR     2:10.16    2:14.32        
 13 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR     2:10.80    2:14.55        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:12.63    2:14.90        
                  32.20     1:05.47 (33.27)     1:40.26 (34.79)     2:14.90 (34.64)
 15 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:19.21    2:16.51        
                  30.61     1:04.66 (34.05)     1:41.09 (36.43)     2:16.51 (35.42)
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     2:10.31    2:16.71        
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A         16 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:17.85        
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)     1:42.05 (36.49)     2:17.85 (35.80)
 18 Ryan, Marikate            16 EHY-MR               2:13.94    2:17.87        
                  30.75     1:05.85 (35.10)     1:42.21 (36.36)     2:17.87 (35.66)
 19 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                2:19.05    2:18.39        
                  31.65     1:06.67 (35.02)     1:43.52 (36.85)     2:18.39 (34.87)
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     2:21.98    2:19.27        
                  32.12     1:07.40 (35.28)     1:43.36 (35.96)     2:19.27 (35.91)
 21 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     2:14.52    2:19.48        
                  31.56     1:06.73 (35.17)     1:42.95 (36.22)     2:19.48 (36.53)
 22 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               2:17.80    2:22.34        
                  31.93     1:07.65 (35.72)     1:45.03 (37.38)     2:22.34 (37.31)
 23 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               2:08.51    2:24.42        
 24 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     2:22.79    2:24.74        
                  32.93     1:09.72 (36.79)     1:47.82 (38.10)     2:24.74 (36.92)
 25 Woytovich, Annalise G     17 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:28.64        
                  34.06     1:10.89 (36.83)     1:49.84 (38.95)     2:28.64 (38.80)
 26 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               2:24.42    2:28.70        
                  32.98     1:11.02 (38.04)     1:50.79 (39.77)     2:28.70 (37.91)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      16 EHY-MR               1:00.30    1:03.92        
                  31.31     1:03.92 (32.61)                                        
  2 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR     1:05.50    1:06.10        
                  31.85     1:06.10 (34.25)                                        
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village-MR     1:05.60    1:07.90        
                  33.10     1:07.90 (34.80)                                        
  4 Friberg, Keelyn G         16 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:09.03        
                  34.08     1:09.03 (34.95)                                        
  5 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR               1:07.38    1:09.70        
                  34.00     1:09.70 (35.70)                                        
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:12.62        
                  35.78     1:12.62 (36.84)                                        
  7 Chirico, Kasidy A         16 Three Village-MR     1:09.58    1:12.76        
                  35.63     1:12.76 (37.13)                                        
  8 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:13.93        
                  36.05     1:13.93 (37.88)                                        
  9 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR     1:10.31    1:14.80        
                  36.67     1:14.80 (38.13)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Sarah J         17 IA-MR                1:18.06    1:16.07        
                  37.09     1:16.07 (38.98)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     1:14.26    1:16.65        
                  36.95     1:16.65 (39.70)                                        
 12 Fassett, Brooks C         17 Three Village-MR     1:15.65    1:16.66        
                  37.49     1:16.66 (39.17)                                        
 13 Barrie, Fiona D           16 SSC-MR               1:17.32    1:16.88        
                  37.88     1:16.88 (39.00)                                        
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:08.57    1:17.17        
                  37.80     1:17.17 (39.37)                                        
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:17.37        
                  38.43     1:17.37 (38.94)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Kristen K       17 IA-MR                1:22.84    1:18.78        
                  37.95     1:18.78 (40.83)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:14.67    2:13.84        
                  32.62     1:06.22 (33.60)     1:40.15 (33.93)     2:13.84 (33.69)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     2:15.02    2:17.77        
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)     1:43.43 (34.86)     2:17.77 (34.34)
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:14.70    2:19.93        
                  32.67     1:07.55 (34.88)     1:43.50 (35.95)     2:19.93 (36.43)
  4 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR     2:24.34    2:23.57        
                  32.86     1:09.59 (36.73)     1:47.75 (38.16)     2:23.57 (35.82)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L         16 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:24.74        
                  33.99     1:10.34 (36.35)     1:48.05 (37.71)     2:24.74 (36.69)
  6 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR               2:20.44    2:25.87        
                  34.64     1:11.16 (36.52)     1:49.17 (38.01)     2:25.87 (36.70)
  7 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:22.17    2:30.81        
                  34.74     1:12.71 (37.97)   2:30.81 (1:18.10)                    
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:27.22    2:31.08        
                  35.85     1:13.18 (37.33)     1:52.21 (39.03)     2:31.08 (38.87)
  9 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:33.72    2:32.40        
                  35.92     1:14.15 (38.23)     1:53.59 (39.44)     2:32.40 (38.81)
 10 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR     2:33.45    2:36.96        
                  36.66     1:16.52 (39.86)     1:57.42 (40.90)     2:36.96 (39.54)
 11 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     2:31.60    2:37.85        
                  37.53     1:17.31 (39.78)     1:57.49 (40.18)     2:37.85 (40.36)
 12 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     2:40.73    2:46.14        
                  38.72     1:20.56 (41.84)     2:03.01 (42.45)     2:46.14 (43.13)
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               2:40.70    2:50.47        
                  41.24     1:23.73 (42.49)     2:07.57 (43.84)     2:50.47 (42.90)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               1:08.63    1:11.97        
                  34.63     1:11.97 (37.34)                                        
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village-MR     1:11.02    1:13.55        
                  34.74     1:13.55 (38.81)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     1:20.14    1:16.30        
                  36.63     1:16.30 (39.67)                                        
  4 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               1:14.35    1:16.69        
                  36.31     1:16.69 (40.38)                                        
  5 Adams, Hayley N           16 Three Village-MR     1:15.52    1:20.15        
                  37.68     1:20.15 (42.47)                                        
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         16 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:20.52        
                  38.38     1:20.52 (42.14)                                        
  7 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               1:16.65    1:21.27        
                  37.71     1:21.27 (43.56)                                        
  8 Friberg, Keelyn G         16 Three Village-MR     1:21.64    1:21.55        
                  38.51     1:21.55 (43.04)                                        
  9 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     1:19.06    1:22.92        
                  38.59     1:22.92 (44.33)                                        
 10 Woytovich, Annalise G     17 SSC-MR               1:26.21    1:23.29        
                  40.88     1:23.29 (42.41)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     1:23.63    1:24.81        
                  40.01     1:24.81 (44.80)                                        
 12 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               1:26.89    1:25.06        
                  40.42     1:25.06 (44.64)                                        
 13 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:25.85    1:25.85        
                  40.01     1:25.85 (45.84)                                        
 14 Chirico, Kasidy A         16 Three Village-MR     1:23.77    1:26.28        
                  41.16     1:26.28 (45.12)                                        
 15 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                1:30.99    1:26.88        
                  41.37     1:26.88 (45.51)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:25.38    1:27.16        
                  41.42     1:27.16 (45.74)                                        
 17 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:26.40    1:27.41        
                  40.81     1:27.41 (46.60)                                        
 18 White, Sarah E            15 SSC-MR               1:24.31    1:28.11        
                  41.82     1:28.11 (46.29)                                        
 19 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:28.30        
                  42.88     1:28.30 (45.42)                                        
 20 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:22.78    1:28.42        
                  41.45     1:28.42 (46.97)                                        
 21 Kelly, Vivian N           15 CSC-MR               1:26.24    1:28.51        
                  41.32     1:28.51 (47.19)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:25.79    1:29.43        
                  42.55     1:29.43 (46.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               2:27.72    2:32.95        
                  35.44     1:14.20 (38.76)     1:53.44 (39.24)     2:32.95 (39.51)
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village-MR     2:36.81    2:38.98        
                  35.29     1:15.04 (39.75)     1:56.71 (41.67)     2:38.98 (42.27)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     2:49.25    2:44.69        
                  37.04     1:18.40 (41.36)     2:01.59 (43.19)     2:44.69 (43.10)
  4 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               3:01.25    3:03.80        
                  41.44     1:28.21 (46.77)     2:16.24 (48.03)     3:03.80 (47.56)
  5 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                3:13.92    3:08.92        
                  42.39     1:30.88 (48.49)     2:21.19 (50.31)     3:08.92 (47.73)
  6 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     3:14.01    3:16.88        
                  44.00     1:33.86 (49.86)     2:25.52 (51.66)     3:16.88 (51.36)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR       58.10      59.30        
                  28.21       59.30 (31.09)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR       59.17    1:01.18        
                  29.17     1:01.18 (32.01)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:02.85    1:03.73        
                  30.28     1:03.73 (33.45)                                        
  4 Chirico, Kasidy A         16 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:06.12        
                  30.77     1:06.12 (35.35)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     1:03.15    1:06.25        
                  30.86     1:06.25 (35.39)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:04.08    1:09.49        
                  32.17     1:09.49 (37.32)                                        
  7 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:09.52        
                  32.79     1:09.52 (36.73)                                        
  8 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               1:03.21    1:10.26        
                  31.79     1:10.26 (38.47)                                        
  9 Friberg, Keelyn G         16 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:11.97        
                  32.91     1:11.97 (39.06)                                        
 10 Adams, Hayley N           16 Three Village-MR     1:12.25    1:12.29        
                  33.47     1:12.29 (38.82)                                        
 11 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:13.41        
                  33.59     1:13.41 (39.82)                                        
 12 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR     1:12.83    1:13.42        
                  34.33     1:13.42 (39.09)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Sarah J         17 IA-MR                1:16.25    1:15.41        
                  33.41     1:15.41 (42.00)                                        
 14 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:15.47        
                  33.16     1:15.47 (42.31)                                        
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:15.64        
                  34.86     1:15.64 (40.78)                                        
 16 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:13.13    1:16.08        
                  35.65     1:16.08 (40.43)                                        
 17 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:14.61    1:17.79        
                  35.33     1:17.79 (42.46)                                        
 18 Donnelly, Kristen K       17 IA-MR                1:25.71    1:22.29        
                  36.12     1:22.29 (46.17)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Marikate            16 EHY-MR               2:33.60    2:34.68        
                  33.24     1:11.53 (38.29)     1:53.72 (42.19)     2:34.68 (40.96)
  2 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               2:22.99    2:36.55        
                  33.50     1:11.70 (38.20)     1:53.83 (42.13)     2:36.55 (42.72)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:09.66    2:13.55        
                  29.24     1:03.74 (34.50)     1:43.41 (39.67)     2:13.55 (30.14)
  2 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               2:12.23    2:15.03        
                  29.09     1:03.69 (34.60)     1:43.59 (39.90)     2:15.03 (31.44)
  3 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     2:10.48    2:20.16        
                  31.50     1:07.15 (35.65)     1:46.57 (39.42)     2:20.16 (33.59)
  4 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR               2:22.47    2:25.14        
                  31.37     1:07.47 (36.10)     1:51.85 (44.38)     2:25.14 (33.29)
  5 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      16 EHY-MR               2:26.37    2:29.52        
                  31.45     1:07.00 (35.55)     1:55.73 (48.73)     2:29.52 (33.79)
  6 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     2:26.38    2:29.91        
                  32.61     1:10.42 (37.81)     1:56.28 (45.86)     2:29.91 (33.63)
  7 Adams, Hayley N           16 Three Village-MR     2:24.35    2:30.12        
                  33.32     1:11.85 (38.53)     1:56.28 (44.43)     2:30.12 (33.84)
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:25.66    2:32.02        
                  30.86     1:08.19 (37.33)     1:58.92 (50.73)     2:32.02 (33.10)
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:33.39        
                  33.36     1:13.95 (40.59)     2:00.11 (46.16)     2:33.39 (33.28)
 10 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                2:38.08    2:34.59        
                  32.90     1:11.93 (39.03)     1:58.54 (46.61)     2:34.59 (36.05)
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     2:39.52    2:37.32        
                  32.34     1:13.35 (41.01)     2:00.48 (47.13)     2:37.32 (36.84)
 12 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:30.33    2:38.07        
                  34.83     1:13.04 (38.21)     2:01.24 (48.20)     2:38.07 (36.83)
 13 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                2:39.61    2:42.22        
                  35.00     1:16.78 (41.78)     2:06.92 (50.14)     2:42.22 (35.30)
 14 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               2:28.94    2:42.37        
                  33.10     1:14.31 (41.21)   2:42.37 (1:28.06)                    
 15 Fassett, Brooks C         17 Three Village-MR     2:38.50    2:43.26        
                  34.48     1:17.86 (43.38)     2:07.08 (49.22)     2:43.26 (36.18)
 16 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               2:41.55    2:45.86        
                  37.71     1:19.55 (41.84)     1:46.59 (27.04)     2:45.86 (59.27)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                  14:50.00    1:49.07        
     1) Swanson, Isabella 15            2) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 16        
     3) Oakland, Caroline E 15          4) Purcell, Margaret 15           
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:25.00    2:04.46        
     1) Ryan, Marikate 16               2) Purcell, Margaret 15           
     3) Swanson, Isabella 15            4) Oakland, Caroline E 15         
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  16.54      15.49        
  2 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       18.00      16.49        
  3 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.00      16.92        
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       18.55      18.11        
  5 Piver, Sam L               8 EHY-MR                 20.63      18.45        
  6 Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      18.61        
  7 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  26.99      18.70        
  8 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    21.95      18.73        
  9 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       21.19      18.77        
 10 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       21.30      19.94        
 11 Hsu, Kevin                 8 UN-TS-MR               27.90      19.95        
 12 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.38      20.01        
 13 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      20.14        
 14 Ji, Edward *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      20.27        
 15 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR                 45.00      21.08        
 16 Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                  25.00      22.09        
 17 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       24.63      22.88        
 18 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR       28.95      23.27        
 19 Miele, Matthew J           8 Three Village-MR       23.08      23.65        
 20 Goldstein, Kjell E         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      23.66        
 21 Vezzi, James *             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      25.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.41      31.97        
  2 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       38.68      37.29        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       39.87      37.91        
  4 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      38.52        
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.84      40.71        
  6 Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      44.03        
  7 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  49.99      44.87        
  8 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       53.15      45.64        
  9 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR    57.00      45.82        
 10 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       50.34      46.90        
 11 Hsu, Kevin                 8 UN-TS-MR               57.50      47.81        
 12 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      48.05        
 13 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR               1:25.00      49.09        
 14 Ji, Edward *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90      49.74        
 15 Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.83        
 16 Piver, Sam L               8 EHY-MR                 48.91      50.16        
 17 Miele, Matthew J           8 Three Village-MR       57.00      54.01        
 18 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR     1:04.40      54.96        
 19 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       47.47      56.85        
 20 Vezzi, James *             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95      59.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR                 45.00      20.85        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       22.83      21.37        
  3 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       24.80      22.31        
  4 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.34      22.68        
  5 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  29.99      22.69        
  6 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       22.35      22.88        
  7 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR       29.27      24.90        
  8 Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      25.01        
  9 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      25.10        
 10 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       29.91      26.56        
 11 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.63        
 12 Ji, Edward *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      26.73        
 13 Miele, Matthew J           8 Three Village-MR       28.69      28.48        
 14 Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                  30.00      28.77        
 15 Piver, Sam L               8 EHY-MR                 27.54      28.90        
 16 Vezzi, James *             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      30.72        
 17 Hsu, Kevin                 8 UN-TS-MR               30.95      31.71        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      38.31        
  2 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       44.27      42.70        
  3 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      43.91        
  4 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      45.50        
  5 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       50.43      46.19        
  6 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      46.75        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       50.55      47.83        
  8 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    55.63      48.01        
  9 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                1:00.99      49.55        
 10 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR     1:02.77      49.92        
 11 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR       59.00      55.02        
 12 Ji, Edward *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95      55.30        
 13 Hsu, Kevin                 8 UN-TS-MR             1:02.57      57.81        
 14 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      59.12        
 15 Piver, Sam L               8 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:01.75        
 16 Vezzi, James *             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:07.11        
 -- Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Miele, Matthew J           8 Three Village-MR     1:03.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  22.99      22.30        
  2 Hsu, Kevin                 8 UN-TS-MR               31.90      24.89        
  3 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      25.09        
  4 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       29.80      27.46        
  5 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       32.25      27.77        
  6 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      28.10        
  7 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       39.67      28.27        
  8 Ji, Edward *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      28.28        
  9 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR       21.00      31.64        
 10 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR                 50.00      31.79        
 11 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  32.99      32.27        
 -- Miele, Matthew J           8 Three Village-MR       46.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vezzi, James *             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Piver, Sam L               8 EHY-MR                 35.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.28      41.66        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  50.78      50.62        
  3 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      55.68        
  4 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00      55.97        
  5 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:05.89        
  6 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.74        
 -- Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goldstein, Kjell E         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.37      14.05        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  20.49      16.58        
  3 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       20.38      18.21        
  4 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.05      20.01        
  5 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      21.14        
  6 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       33.26      21.79        
  7 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      22.15        
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       29.23      22.37        
  9 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  32.99      22.71        
 10 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      24.11        
 11 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      24.45        
 12 Goral, Emre s              8 Three Village-MR       48.41      24.48        
 13 Piver, Sam L               8 EHY-MR                 35.58      26.99        
 14 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       23.00      27.01        
 15 Hsu, Kevin                 8 UN-TS-MR               38.95      27.92        
 16 Ji, Edward *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      28.48        
 17 Vezzi, James *             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      35.13        
 -- Goldstein, Kjell E         8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR       22.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Miele, Matthew J           8 Three Village-MR       36.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      32.95        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  42.42      41.51        
  3 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       45.00      41.80        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      53.11        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:17.84        
                  36.39     1:17.84 (41.45)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:30.16    1:28.34        
                  39.55     1:28.34 (48.79)                                        
  3 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:43.41    1:31.65        
                  43.76     1:31.65 (47.89)                                        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:45.48        
                  48.28     1:45.48 (57.20)                                        
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR     1:49.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.11          DQ (48.71)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:45.00    1:19.01        
     1) Xikis, Derek K 7                2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 8           
     3) Klaric, Maksim A 7              4) Veit, Colin * 8                
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:23.00    1:34.30        
     1) Xikis, Derek K 7                2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 8           
     3) Veit, Colin * 8                 4) Legrady, Max R 7               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       28.80      29.11        
  2 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      31.42        
  3 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                  32.65      32.25        
  4 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR                 33.85      32.35        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR       33.72      32.50        
  6 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       33.19      32.96        
  7 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      32.99        
  7 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR       35.93      32.99        
  9 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       33.93      33.01        
 10 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       33.26      33.63        
 11 Tamang, Tenzin N          10 EHY-MR                 36.10      33.67        
 12 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       34.26      33.95        
 13 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR                 34.34      34.04        
 14 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       37.81      34.74        
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       34.50      34.79        
 16 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  37.46      34.91        
 17 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.81      34.92        
 18 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR       37.61      34.93        
 19 Anderson, Calum L         10 EHY-MR                 35.44      35.49        
 20 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      35.89        
      Did not finish
 21 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      36.05        
 22 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.47      36.48        
 23 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 37.43      36.98        
 24 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       36.01      38.21        
 25 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       38.58      38.23        
 26 Wodicka, Nicholas G       10 UNCSC-MR             1:00.00      38.79        
 27 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      39.92        
 28 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.73      40.33        
 29 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      40.45        
 30 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      41.22        
 31 Olsen, Luke D             10 CSC-MR                 35.10      41.28        
 32 Robins, Owen E             9 EHY-MR                 44.08      41.61        
 33 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.46      42.05        
 34 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR       43.00      42.27        
 35 Wodicka, Jack C            9 CSC-MR                 52.95      42.51        
 36 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.42      43.13        
 37 Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR                 59.62      43.25        
 38 Skala, Ethan R             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.83        
 39 Wieczorek, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.62      45.06        
 40 Shannon, Dylan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      45.21        
 41 Wolfe, Austin J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03      45.58        
 42 Morelli, Thomas L          9 HAA-MR               1:03.06      45.93        
 43 Morelli, Jack H            9 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.67        
 44 Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR       45.80      46.75        
 45 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      47.55        
 46 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR                 45.79      48.32        
 47 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      50.38        
 48 Doboli, Alex               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      55.81        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:03.32    1:03.72        
                  31.01     1:03.72 (32.71)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:13.65    1:06.65        
                  32.76     1:06.65 (33.89)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.15    1:08.84        
                  33.08     1:08.84 (35.76)                                        
  4 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.11    1:09.11        
                  34.15     1:09.11 (34.96)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:12.95    1:10.30        
                  34.16     1:10.30 (36.14)                                        
  6 Badilla, Nicky C          10 EHY-MR               1:08.00    1:10.78        
                  34.53     1:10.78 (36.25)                                        
  7 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR               1:13.50    1:10.84        
                  34.52     1:10.84 (36.32)                                        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:11.51        
  9 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:20.58    1:12.20        
                  34.37     1:12.20 (37.83)                                        
 10 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:12.70        
                  34.25     1:12.70 (38.45)                                        
 11 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                1:14.01    1:13.05        
                  33.95     1:13.05 (39.10)                                        
 12 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     1:22.28    1:13.06        
                  35.18     1:13.06 (37.88)                                        
 13 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:14.78    1:14.02        
                  34.58     1:14.02 (39.44)                                        
 14 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:17.08    1:14.87        
                  35.81     1:14.87 (39.06)                                        
 15 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:15.25    1:16.13        
                  35.67     1:16.13 (40.46)                                        
 16 Anderson, Calum L         10 EHY-MR               1:17.00    1:16.51        
                  35.88     1:16.51 (40.63)                                        
 17 Tamang, Tenzin N          10 EHY-MR               1:22.91    1:17.61        
                  36.73     1:17.61 (40.88)                                        
 18 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:32.39    1:18.47        
                  37.35     1:18.47 (41.12)                                        
 19 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.50    1:19.37        
                  37.73     1:19.37 (41.64)                                        
 20 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:25.20    1:21.51        
                  39.06     1:21.51 (42.45)                                        
 21 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.40    1:21.89        
                  37.84     1:21.89 (44.05)                                        
 22 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.51    1:22.95        
                  39.13     1:22.95 (43.82)                                        
 23 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:26.04    1:23.10        
                  38.94     1:23.10 (44.16)                                        
 24 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.17    1:23.68        
                  39.91     1:23.68 (43.77)                                        
 25 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.89    1:23.77        
                  40.24     1:23.77 (43.53)                                        
 26 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.02    1:24.79        
                  39.91     1:24.79 (44.88)                                        
 27 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:30.84    1:25.06        
                  38.72     1:25.06 (46.34)                                        
 28 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.46    1:25.25        
                  39.44     1:25.25 (45.81)                                        
 29 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.80    1:25.90        
                  40.61     1:25.90 (45.29)                                        
 30 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.13    1:27.92        
                  41.82     1:27.92 (46.10)                                        
 31 Olsen, Luke D             10 CSC-MR               1:29.72    1:29.17        
                  41.96     1:29.17 (47.21)                                        
 32 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:39.16    1:30.17        
                  42.76     1:30.17 (47.41)                                        
 33 Robins, Owen E             9 EHY-MR               1:32.40    1:33.09        
                  44.43     1:33.09 (48.66)                                        
 34 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.47    1:33.74        
                  45.23     1:33.74 (48.51)                                        
 35 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:35.61        
 36 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.67    1:35.85        
                  46.91     1:35.85 (48.94)                                        
 37 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.99    1:36.36        
                  44.25     1:36.36 (52.11)                                        
 38 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.96    1:38.00        
                  45.54     1:38.00 (52.46)                                        
 39 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.10    1:38.56        
                  47.45     1:38.56 (51.11)                                        
 40 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.74    1:41.06        
 41 Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.45        
                  46.87     1:41.45 (54.58)                                        
 42 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.58    1:42.77        
                  48.42     1:42.77 (54.35)                                        
 43 Wolfe, Austin J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:44.21        
                  48.01     1:44.21 (56.20)                                        
 44 Wieczorek, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:44.25        
 45 Morelli, Jack H            9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:44.61        
                  48.91     1:44.61 (55.70)                                        
 46 Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR     1:33.00    1:46.79        
                  46.72   1:46.79 (1:00.07)                                        
 47 Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.44        
                  48.38     1:47.44 (59.06)                                        
 47 Morelli, Thomas L          9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.44        
                  49.56     1:47.44 (57.88)                                        
 49 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.15    1:48.24        
                  51.02     1:48.24 (57.22)                                        
 50 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR               1:43.21    1:48.56        
                  50.63     1:48.56 (57.93)                                        
 51 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR               2:13.72    1:53.72        
                  54.17     1:53.72 (59.55)                                        
 52 Doboli, Alex               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:56.74        
 53 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.19    1:58.96        
 54 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.00    2:00.14        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       33.97      34.38        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR       38.06      37.37        
  3 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       40.35      38.86        
  4 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       38.50      39.23        
  5 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR                 41.44      39.24        
  6 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  40.61      39.26        
  7 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99      39.44        
  8 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  43.52      40.39        
  9 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.86      40.50        
 10 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.24      41.31        
 11 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       39.92      41.32        
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       42.72      41.35        
 13 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      41.43        
 14 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       42.10      42.06        
 15 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.27      42.07        
 16 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       41.24      42.70        
 17 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       42.49      43.65        
 18 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      46.12        
 19 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.73      46.13        
 20 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      46.47        
 21 Olsen, Luke D             10 CSC-MR                 53.13      48.30        
 22 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      48.46        
 23 Wodicka, Nicholas G       10 UNCSC-MR             1:00.00      48.65        
 24 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       48.44      49.33        
 25 Wolfe, Austin J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      49.61        
 26 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR       50.78      50.03        
 27 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      50.17        
 28 Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR       53.36      50.24        
 29 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR                 57.33      51.01        
 30 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.09      51.20        
 31 Wodicka, Jack C            9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      51.48        
 32 Wieczorek, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.68      51.55        
 33 Robins, Owen E             9 EHY-MR                 52.39      52.44        
 34 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR       52.00      52.63        
 35 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.83      54.76        
 36 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59      56.73        
 37 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      56.76        
 38 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.44      58.27        
 39 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:01.92        
 -- Skala, Ethan R             9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Doboli, Alex               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:11.92    1:10.18        
                  34.36     1:10.18 (35.82)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:14.49        
                  35.51     1:14.49 (38.98)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.19    1:16.11        
                  36.92     1:16.11 (39.19)                                        
  4 Badilla, Nicky C          10 EHY-MR               1:18.00    1:17.03        
                  37.53     1:17.03 (39.50)                                        
  5 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:27.05    1:20.41        
                  40.20     1:20.41 (40.21)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:21.00    1:20.61        
                  39.83     1:20.61 (40.78)                                        
  7 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:26.65    1:21.72        
                  39.75     1:21.72 (41.97)                                        
  8 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR               1:30.82    1:22.11        
                  40.76     1:22.11 (41.35)                                        
  9 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.66    1:22.87        
                  39.42     1:22.87 (43.45)                                        
 10 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:31.52    1:22.95        
                  41.43     1:22.95 (41.52)                                        
 11 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.19    1:23.93        
                  41.58     1:23.93 (42.35)                                        
 12 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:38.95    1:23.95        
                  39.87     1:23.95 (44.08)                                        
 13 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.99    1:24.18        
 14 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:24.40        
                  40.22     1:24.40 (44.18)                                        
 15 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:24.49        
                  41.24     1:24.49 (43.25)                                        
 16 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.87    1:28.12        
                  43.68     1:28.12 (44.44)                                        
 17 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                1:27.46    1:28.54        
                  42.42     1:28.54 (46.12)                                        
 18 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:29.18        
                  43.64     1:29.18 (45.54)                                        
 19 Tamang, Tenzin N          10 EHY-MR               1:38.18    1:29.79        
                  43.63     1:29.79 (46.16)                                        
 20 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.01    1:30.04        
                  43.99     1:30.04 (46.05)                                        
 21 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:30.07        
                  44.99     1:30.07 (45.08)                                        
 22 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.30    1:31.52        
 23 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.06    1:32.53        
 24 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61    1:35.01        
                  46.51     1:35.01 (48.50)                                        
 25 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.94    1:36.25        
 26 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:47.41    1:36.65        
                  45.98     1:36.65 (50.67)                                        
 27 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:49.30    1:38.87        
                  46.98     1:38.87 (51.89)                                        
 28 Robins, Owen E             9 EHY-MR               2:15.00    1:41.86        
                  50.32     1:41.86 (51.54)                                        
 29 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:43.13        
                  49.08     1:43.13 (54.05)                                        
 30 Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:46.13        
                  52.28     1:46.13 (53.85)                                        
 31 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.38    1:46.40        
                  50.92     1:46.40 (55.48)                                        
 32 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.86    1:47.80        
                  53.58     1:47.80 (54.22)                                        
 33 Wolfe, Austin J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    1:50.15        
                  52.53     1:50.15 (57.62)                                        
 34 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:50.24        
                  52.43     1:50.24 (57.81)                                        
 35 Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               2:20.00    1:50.51        
                  53.08     1:50.51 (57.43)                                        
 36 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:50.83        
                  53.89     1:50.83 (56.94)                                        
 37 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:51.13        
                  50.77   1:51.13 (1:00.36)                                        
 38 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR               1:48.53    1:51.28        
 39 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:51.85        
                  53.89     1:51.85 (57.96)                                        
 40 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.05    1:52.06        
                  53.77     1:52.06 (58.29)                                        
 41 Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:59.54        
                  58.41   1:59.54 (1:01.13)                                        
 42 Wieczorek, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.95    2:00.43        
                  59.22   2:00.43 (1:01.21)                                        
 43 Doboli, Alex               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    2:15.23        
                1:01.79   2:15.23 (1:13.44)                                        
 -- Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.86        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:03.74        DQ (1:07.34)                                        
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.97         DQ        
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.59        DQ (1:04.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  39.20      38.18        
  2 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       43.54      41.31        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR       45.81      41.40        
  4 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.84      42.33        
  5 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.22      43.10        
  6 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR                 44.35      44.09        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       45.85      44.29        
  8 Badilla, Nicky C          10 EHY-MR                 40.00      44.48        
  9 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      44.61        
 10 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  40.12      44.72        
 11 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      44.77        
 12 Anderson, Calum L         10 EHY-MR                 47.85      45.10        
 13 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR       47.87      45.94        
 14 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      46.77        
 15 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 48.39      46.88        
 16 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       48.88      47.68        
 17 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       49.07      47.85        
 18 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.09      48.17        
 19 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.88      48.29        
 20 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.28      48.91        
 21 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      49.24        
 22 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  51.73      49.65        
 23 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR       55.00      49.70        
 24 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.73      50.21        
 25 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       54.98      50.24        
 26 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR    53.80      51.10        
 27 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                  45.00      51.18        
 28 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35      53.10        
 29 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR               1:03.21      55.55        
 30 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      55.67        
 31 Olsen, Luke D             10 CSC-MR               1:03.67      56.08        
 32 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52      57.66        
 33 Skala, Ethan R             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.95        
 34 Morelli, Thomas L          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.17        
 35 Robins, Owen E             9 EHY-MR               1:30.00      59.29        
 36 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47      59.87        
 37 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.04      59.96        
 38 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:01.25        
 39 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:04.06        
 40 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.43    1:06.57        
 41 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR               1:00.43    1:07.44        
 42 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:21.40        
 -- Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       53.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Morelli, Jack H            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wolfe, Austin J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR     1:33.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:28.73    1:20.30        
                  38.40     1:20.30 (41.90)                                        
  2 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.31    1:27.09        
                  41.59     1:27.09 (45.50)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.61    1:31.02        
                  44.24     1:31.02 (46.78)                                        
  4 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.65    1:34.62        
                  46.01     1:34.62 (48.61)                                        
  5 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:35.02        
                  45.70     1:35.02 (49.32)                                        
  6 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               2:03.04    1:38.10        
                  45.64     1:38.10 (52.46)                                        
  7 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.85    1:38.66        
                  48.06     1:38.66 (50.60)                                        
  8 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR               1:36.76    1:40.51        
                  47.66     1:40.51 (52.85)                                        
  9 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.42    1:40.71        
                  48.39     1:40.71 (52.32)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:46.71    1:43.38        
                  50.50     1:43.38 (52.88)                                        
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.58    1:43.49        
                  48.44     1:43.49 (55.05)                                        
 12 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.45    1:44.98        
                  52.01     1:44.98 (52.97)                                        
 13 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.00    1:51.01        
                  52.18     1:51.01 (58.83)                                        
 14 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.89    1:53.79        
                  55.71     1:53.79 (58.08)                                        
 15 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.20        
                  57.06   2:00.20 (1:03.14)                                        
 16 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:01.31        
 17 Morelli, Thomas L          9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:07.58        
                  59.88   2:07.58 (1:07.70)                                        
 -- Morelli, Jack H            9 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.67        DQ (1:08.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  35.50      34.36        
  2 Tamang, Tenzin N          10 EHY-MR                 46.69      35.91        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.87      36.97        
  4 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  39.61      38.24        
  5 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      39.04        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.82      40.29        
  7 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                  38.02      40.48        
  8 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 52.92      44.33        
  9 Anderson, Calum L         10 EHY-MR                 54.33      44.98        
 10 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       50.36      52.83        
 11 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.03      55.05        
 12 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.36      55.39        
 13 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:01.97        
 14 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR               1:00.84    1:06.85        
 15 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR    58.00    1:07.68        
 -- Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wodicka, Jack C            9 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Robins, Owen E             9 EHY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:10.88        
                  33.63     1:10.88 (37.25)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:22.06    1:15.57        
                  36.09     1:15.57 (39.48)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:19.03    1:15.95        
                  35.72     1:15.95 (40.23)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:22.26        
                  37.24     1:22.26 (45.02)                                        
  5 Tamang, Tenzin N          10 EHY-MR               1:50.82    1:24.64        
                  37.67     1:24.64 (46.97)                                        
  6 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:28.87        
                  40.56     1:28.87 (48.31)                                        
  7 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:35.16    1:32.11        
                  39.86     1:32.11 (52.25)                                        
  8 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:31.00    1:35.89        
                  41.20     1:35.89 (54.69)                                        
 -- Anderson, Calum L         10 EHY-MR               1:47.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.98          DQ (53.21)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:47.90         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  45.96          DQ (52.76)                                        
 -- Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.95          DQ (58.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:10.39    1:10.12        
                  32.66     1:10.12 (37.46)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:11.85        
                  33.50     1:11.85 (38.35)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:17.06    1:18.62        
                  36.36     1:18.62 (42.26)                                        
  4 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.49    1:19.60        
                  36.23     1:19.60 (43.37)                                        
  5 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.26    1:21.48        
                  38.75     1:21.48 (42.73)                                        
  6 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:27.35    1:21.78        
                  37.78     1:21.78 (44.00)                                        
  7 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     1:30.38    1:23.34        
                  39.32     1:23.34 (44.02)                                        
  8 Robins, Isaiah E          10 EHY-MR               1:29.07    1:23.62        
                  41.18     1:23.62 (42.44)                                        
  9 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:28.03    1:24.04        
                  38.20     1:24.04 (45.84)                                        
 10 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:32.04    1:25.78        
                  41.41     1:25.78 (44.37)                                        
 11 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:27.13    1:26.15        
                  39.28     1:26.15 (46.87)                                        
 12 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.12    1:29.36        
                  39.61     1:29.36 (49.75)                                        
 13 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:37.18    1:29.92        
                  43.29     1:29.92 (46.63)                                        
 14 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:30.05    1:30.14        
                  42.34     1:30.14 (47.80)                                        
 15 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:38.46    1:30.66        
                  40.34     1:30.66 (50.32)                                        
 16 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.12    1:30.70        
                  43.29     1:30.70 (47.41)                                        
 17 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:49.42    1:31.97        
 18 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.29    1:32.21        
                  41.97     1:32.21 (50.24)                                        
 19 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.70    1:32.73        
                  43.18     1:32.73 (49.55)                                        
 20 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR               1:39.00    1:33.92        
                  44.02     1:33.92 (49.90)                                        
 21 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:45.05    1:36.76        
                  40.32     1:36.76 (56.44)                                        
 22 Olsen, Luke D             10 CSC-MR               2:18.00    1:42.96        
                  49.09     1:42.96 (53.87)                                        
 23 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:47.67        
                  53.50     1:47.67 (54.17)                                        
 24 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:47.98        
 25 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    1:49.89        
                  55.41     1:49.89 (54.48)                                        
 26 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.59    1:51.39        
                  55.58     1:51.39 (55.81)                                        
 27 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:53.00        
 28 Shannon, Dylan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.00    1:53.60        
                  51.72   1:53.60 (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:37.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.66          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Tamang, Tenzin N          10 EHY-MR               1:36.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.10          DQ (44.66)                                        
 -- Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                1:27.35         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.74          DQ (50.81)                                        
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.96          DQ (57.90)                                        
 -- Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR               2:13.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  57.99          DQ (58.99)                                        
 -- Anderson, Calum L         10 EHY-MR               1:38.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  40.80          DQ (45.91)                                        
 -- Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:12.40        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 10               2) Kayran, Timofey * 10           
     3) Monahan, James J 9              4) Sloniewsky, Peter A 10         
                  31.37       48.33 (16.96)   2:12.40 (1:24.07)                    
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        NT    2:23.74        
     1) Tamang, Tenzin N 10             2) Robins, Owen E 9               
     3) Anderson, Calum L 10            4) Robins, Isaiah E 10            
                  36.86     1:16.13 (39.27)     1:49.77 (33.64)     2:23.74 (33.97)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:30.11        
     1) Timm, Ethan m 9                 2) Hall III, Richard D 9          
     3) Miller, Braedon * 9             4) Rezic, Dean X 10               
                  36.20     1:08.91 (32.71)     1:51.71 (42.80)     2:30.11 (38.40)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:57.50    2:54.76        
     1) Weingarten, Tristan J 9         2) Holmes, James P 9              
     3) Wodicka, Jack C 9               4) Olsen, Luke D 10               
                  36.15     1:26.30 (50.15)     2:16.23 (49.93)     2:54.76 (38.53)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:18.93        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 10               2) Kayran, Timofey * 10           
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 10            4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 9       
                  35.20     1:15.53 (40.33)     1:48.61 (33.08)     2:18.93 (30.32)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        NT    2:32.97        
     1) Anderson, Calum L 10            2) Tamang, Tenzin N 10            
     3) Badilla, Nicky C 10             4) Robins, Isaiah E 10            
                  48.08   2:00.49 (1:12.41)     2:32.92 (32.43)      2:32.97 (0.05)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:39.06        
     1) Hall III, Richard D 9           2) Demaio, Thomas M 9             
     3) Monahan, James J 9              4) Klaric, Zander W 10            
                  39.36     1:26.40 (47.04)     2:05.51 (39.11)     2:39.06 (33.55)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
     1) Fattore, Joshua I 9             2) Apat, Joseph R 9               
     3) Brusco, Vincent R 10            4) Fattore, Noah I 10             
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Sloniewsky, Peter A 10          2) Miele, Thomas L 9              
     3) Timm, Ethan m 9                 4) Fontana, Joseph x 10           
                  40.37     1:27.70 (47.33)     2:18.86 (51.16)          DQ (39.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duryea, Jack R            12 EHY-MR                 28.17      28.87        
  2 McCormac, Owen P          12 EHY-MR                 30.21      28.95        
  3 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       30.62      29.80        
  4 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR                 29.61      30.08        
  5 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       31.93      30.28        
  6 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 34.95      30.35        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  31.36      30.36        
  8 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 30.33      30.41        
  9 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       32.17      30.62        
 10 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 31.84      30.86        
 11 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      31.07        
 12 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       30.48      31.57        
 13 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 34.75      31.72        
 14 Arens, Jacob J            12 CSC-MR                 35.01      32.17        
 15 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                  31.17      32.62        
 16 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR       33.57      32.78        
 17 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 33.00      32.85        
 18 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  33.02      33.15        
 19 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR       33.40      33.23        
 20 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR                 34.22      33.34        
 21 Kalenja, Keno             11 IA-MR                  31.79      33.35        
 22 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       34.34      33.62        
 23 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       32.29      33.75        
 24 Rafferty, Christian J     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      33.87        
 25 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 33.25      33.89        
 26 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       32.53      34.06        
 27 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       35.33      34.28        
 28 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR                 34.39      34.81        
 29 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.03      34.85        
 30 Banville, Joshua E        12 UNCSC-MR               50.00      34.86        
 31 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.49      35.47        
 32 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       40.31      35.75        
 33 McCormac, Aidan C         11 EHY-MR                 35.86      36.03        
 34 Muller, Sean W            11 Three Village-MR       33.00      36.15        
 35 Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR                 38.83      36.26        
 36 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      36.62        
 37 Piver, Daniel             11 EHY-MR                 37.88      37.01        
 38 Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR                 39.93      37.45        
 39 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  36.68      38.02        
 40 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                  38.61      38.41        
 41 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR                 35.36      38.54        
 42 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                  40.71      39.39        
 43 Heilemann, Joseph P       12 CSC-MR                 42.81      42.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:00.98        
                  29.75     1:00.98 (31.23)                                        
  2 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.72    1:01.14        
                  29.62     1:01.14 (31.52)                                        
  3 Duryea, Jack R            12 EHY-MR               1:03.23    1:03.96        
                  30.83     1:03.96 (33.13)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:04.61    1:04.88        
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)                                        
  5 McCormac, Owen P          12 EHY-MR               1:08.55    1:05.23        
                  31.60     1:05.23 (33.63)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:06.03    1:05.36        
                  31.28     1:05.36 (34.08)                                        
  7 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:06.47    1:05.60        
                  31.80     1:05.60 (33.80)                                        
  8 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:07.95    1:05.73        
                  32.12     1:05.73 (33.61)                                        
  9 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR               1:09.50    1:06.97        
                  31.48     1:06.97 (35.49)                                        
 10 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     1:12.68    1:07.42        
                  32.53     1:07.42 (34.89)                                        
 11 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:05.56    1:08.22        
                  31.57     1:08.22 (36.65)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:11.32    1:08.81        
                  34.63     1:08.81 (34.18)                                        
 13 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:14.88    1:09.78        
                  32.88     1:09.78 (36.90)                                        
 14 Kalenja, Keno             11 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:09.86        
                  33.76     1:09.86 (36.10)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.81    1:10.13        
                  33.48     1:10.13 (36.65)                                        
 16 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.26    1:10.61        
                  34.49     1:10.61 (36.12)                                        
 17 Arens, Jacob J            12 CSC-MR               1:15.60    1:11.24        
                  33.83     1:11.24 (37.41)                                        
 18 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:14.11    1:12.25        
                  33.95     1:12.25 (38.30)                                        
 19 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:12.39    1:12.27        
                  34.85     1:12.27 (37.42)                                        
 20 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:12.14    1:12.65        
                  34.68     1:12.65 (37.97)                                        
 21 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:13.10        
                  34.29     1:13.10 (38.81)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:14.91    1:14.34        
                  34.75     1:14.34 (39.59)                                        
 23 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:17.25    1:15.30        
                  37.16     1:15.30 (38.14)                                        
 24 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     1:19.78    1:15.46        
                  35.79     1:15.46 (39.67)                                        
 25 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR               1:17.67    1:15.97        
                  35.80     1:15.97 (40.17)                                        
 26 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:16.55        
                  36.22     1:16.55 (40.33)                                        
 27 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.76    1:16.62        
                  37.04     1:16.62 (39.58)                                        
 28 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:16.64        
                  35.61     1:16.64 (41.03)                                        
 29 Muller, Sean W            11 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:16.94        
                  36.42     1:16.94 (40.52)                                        
 30 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:16.11    1:17.06        
                  35.57     1:17.06 (41.49)                                        
 31 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR               1:16.46    1:17.16        
                  36.17     1:17.16 (40.99)                                        
 32 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.99    1:17.87        
                  37.24     1:17.87 (40.63)                                        
 33 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:13.10    1:19.18        
                  36.38     1:19.18 (42.80)                                        
 34 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.27    1:19.83        
                  38.42     1:19.83 (41.41)                                        
 35 McCormac, Aidan C         11 EHY-MR               1:21.42    1:20.52        
                  36.94     1:20.52 (43.58)                                        
 36 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.48    1:20.59        
                  37.46     1:20.59 (43.13)                                        
 37 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:23.54    1:20.77        
 38 Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR               1:27.84    1:22.54        
                  38.94     1:22.54 (43.60)                                        
 39 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.59    1:23.02        
                  38.29     1:23.02 (44.73)                                        
 39 Banville, Joshua E        12 UNCSC-MR             2:30.00    1:23.02        
 41 Trzaskowski, Michael      12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:25.28        
                  38.93     1:25.28 (46.35)                                        
 42 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:25.37        
                  39.74     1:25.37 (45.63)                                        
 43 Piver, Daniel             11 EHY-MR               1:27.35    1:25.76        
                  41.44     1:25.76 (44.32)                                        
 44 Tsiabasis, Yanni          12 HAA-MR               1:32.35    1:28.69        
                  40.04     1:28.69 (48.65)                                        
 45 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:24.08    1:28.88        
                  40.81     1:28.88 (48.07)                                        
 46 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                1:47.99    1:33.24        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       32.24      32.23        
  2 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       34.39      33.59        
  3 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       35.29      33.85        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  36.50      34.08        
  5 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       38.41      34.13        
  6 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       35.67      34.85        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       35.97      35.00        
  8 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       35.55      35.29        
  9 Duryea, Jack R            12 EHY-MR                 38.65      36.59        
 10 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR       39.89      37.11        
 11 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 42.59      37.86        
 12 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR                 39.76      37.97        
 13 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 43.01      39.44        
 14 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       40.51      39.51        
 15 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR                 39.36      40.03        
 16 Arens, Jacob J            12 CSC-MR                 45.18      40.05        
 17 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR       43.34      40.21        
 18 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  42.67      41.13        
 19 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       38.27      41.19        
 20 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.28      41.65        
 21 Muller, Sean W            11 Three Village-MR       45.00      42.03        
 22 Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR                 42.76      42.11        
 23 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      42.42        
 24 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  45.33      42.45        
 25 Kalenja, Keno             11 IA-MR                  41.31      42.69        
 26 Piver, Daniel             11 EHY-MR                 44.54      43.22        
 27 McCormac, Aidan C         11 EHY-MR                 52.68      44.31        
 28 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  56.99      44.36        
 29 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.29      44.39        
 30 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                  44.17      44.63        
 31 Banville, Joshua E        12 UNCSC-MR               52.00      44.84        
 32 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       51.80      45.07        
 33 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  44.05      45.50        
 34 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      45.98        
 35 Tsiabasis, Yanni          12 HAA-MR                 51.49      51.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:08.42    1:08.89        
                  33.68     1:08.89 (35.21)                                        
  2 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:14.63    1:13.67        
                  36.10     1:13.67 (37.57)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:12.71    1:13.77        
                  36.18     1:13.77 (37.59)                                        
  4 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:17.48    1:20.79        
                  39.52     1:20.79 (41.27)                                        
  5 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:33.70    1:21.42        
  6 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:31.05    1:23.05        
                  40.27     1:23.05 (42.78)                                        
  7 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:23.38    1:23.64        
                  40.70     1:23.64 (42.94)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR               1:21.62    1:24.16        
                  41.05     1:24.16 (43.11)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.39    1:27.17        
 10 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.35    1:27.18        
                  43.01     1:27.18 (44.17)                                        
 11 Arens, Jacob J            12 CSC-MR               1:35.12    1:27.46        
 12 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.40    1:31.89        
                  44.11     1:31.89 (47.78)                                        
 13 Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR               1:40.49    1:32.06        
                  45.29     1:32.06 (46.77)                                        
 14 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00    1:32.76        
                  45.85     1:32.76 (46.91)                                        
 15 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.91    1:33.18        
                  46.23     1:33.18 (46.95)                                        
 16 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                1:31.89    1:34.43        
                  45.66     1:34.43 (48.77)                                        
 17 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.58    1:34.56        
 18 Piver, Daniel             11 EHY-MR               1:45.03    1:35.10        
                  47.96     1:35.10 (47.14)                                        
 19 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                1:35.59    1:39.49        
                  48.51     1:39.49 (50.98)                                        
 20 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:37.62    1:40.80        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  35.80      35.41        
  2 Duryea, Jack R            12 EHY-MR                 36.45      36.67        
  3 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       38.78      37.94        
  4 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 46.05      38.80        
  5 Arens, Jacob J            12 CSC-MR                 43.32      38.85        
  6 McCormac, Owen P          12 EHY-MR                 40.03      39.88        
  7 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  43.48      40.36        
  8 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       43.00      40.84        
  9 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                  42.74      41.20        
 10 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 47.22      42.03        
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 45.54      42.26        
 12 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 40.57      43.06        
 13 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  44.55      43.75        
 14 Kalenja, Keno             11 IA-MR                  43.72      44.02        
 15 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR       47.08      44.50        
 16 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      44.58        
 17 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 42.98      44.73        
 18 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR       49.92      44.85        
 19 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      45.83        
 20 Banville, Joshua E        12 UNCSC-MR               52.00      45.93        
 21 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR                 58.17      46.39        
 22 Rafferty, Christian J     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      46.85        
 23 Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR                 50.98      47.60        
 24 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR                 50.96      47.65        
 25 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR                 45.93      47.76        
 26 McCormac, Aidan C         11 EHY-MR                 53.27      48.20        
 26 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       49.47      48.20        
 28 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       48.09      49.75        
 29 Muller, Sean W            11 Three Village-MR       43.00      51.27        
 30 Weiss, Elijah             11 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      52.17        
 31 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      54.58        
 32 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:05.74      54.78        
 33 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                  56.35      56.79        
 34 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43      57.83        
 35 Heilemann, Joseph P       12 CSC-MR               1:10.47    1:02.60        
 -- Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR               1:03.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:17.02    1:17.34        
                  37.04     1:17.34 (40.30)                                        
  2 Duryea, Jack R            12 EHY-MR               1:24.70    1:23.41        
                  39.57     1:23.41 (43.84)                                        
  3 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:27.02    1:23.99        
                  40.09     1:23.99 (43.90)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:39.05    1:26.99        
                  40.91     1:26.99 (46.08)                                        
  5 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:25.64    1:28.27        
                  41.49     1:28.27 (46.78)                                        
  6 McCormac, Owen P          12 EHY-MR               1:36.17    1:28.35        
                  42.11     1:28.35 (46.24)                                        
  7 Arens, Jacob J            12 CSC-MR               1:29.45    1:30.04        
                  42.45     1:30.04 (47.59)                                        
  8 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:39.16    1:31.55        
                  42.35     1:31.55 (49.20)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.16    1:32.71        
 10 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:28.48    1:34.23        
                  43.43     1:34.23 (50.80)                                        
 11 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR               1:39.14    1:36.82        
                  46.67     1:36.82 (50.15)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.61    1:37.96        
 13 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR               1:40.01    1:37.98        
 14 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:38.77        
                  45.35     1:38.77 (53.42)                                        
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:38.55    1:39.18        
                  46.84     1:39.18 (52.34)                                        
 16 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:40.42        
                  47.85     1:40.42 (52.57)                                        
 17 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.59    1:43.22        
                  49.84     1:43.22 (53.38)                                        
 18 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:44.21        
 19 Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR               1:46.10    1:44.24        
 20 Tsiabasis, Yanni          12 HAA-MR               1:59.11    1:47.90        
                  49.89     1:47.90 (58.01)                                        
 21 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:55.01    1:48.32        
                  50.69     1:48.32 (57.63)                                        
 22 Trzaskowski, Michael      12 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:50.01        
                  51.31     1:50.01 (58.70)                                        
 23 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:50.42    1:52.77        
 24 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.98    2:02.36        
                  58.39   2:02.36 (1:03.97)                                        
 -- Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.83        DQ (1:00.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       30.43      29.90        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  31.41      30.52        
  3 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR                 33.69      32.19        
  4 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       32.80      32.32        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  35.19      32.66        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       34.16      33.06        
  7 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       35.50      33.86        
  8 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 36.08      34.91        
  9 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  35.22      35.17        
 10 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 37.98      35.35        
 11 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       39.15      35.39        
 12 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       37.05      35.96        
 13 McCormac, Owen P          12 EHY-MR                 41.38      36.18        
 14 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       35.94      36.24        
 15 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       39.27      36.29        
 16 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  38.74      36.74        
 17 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR       40.14      38.16        
 18 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      38.22        
 19 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR                 39.72      39.57        
 20 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR       49.57      39.85        
 21 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       37.25      40.13        
 22 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 43.17      40.14        
 23 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       41.95      40.24        
 24 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.08      40.49        
 25 Kalenja, Keno             11 IA-MR                  40.91      41.01        
 26 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      41.11        
 27 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       40.04      42.55        
 28 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  43.39      42.69        
 29 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.11      43.35        
 30 Muller, Sean W            11 Three Village-MR       40.00      43.42        
 31 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 50.00      45.32        
 32 Piver, Daniel             11 EHY-MR                 48.57      45.44        
 33 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       55.11      45.58        
 34 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      46.51        
 35 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  55.99      47.08        
 36 Trzaskowski, Michael      12 HAA-MR               1:15.00      50.41        
 37 McCormac, Aidan C         11 EHY-MR                 54.92      52.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:08.50    1:07.35        
                  32.11     1:07.35 (35.24)                                        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:08.20    1:07.36        
                  32.28     1:07.36 (35.08)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:15.92    1:11.38        
                  33.38     1:11.38 (38.00)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:15.55    1:14.09        
                  34.48     1:14.09 (39.61)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:28.10    1:19.24        
                  37.23     1:19.24 (42.01)                                        
  6 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:18.92    1:20.30        
                  36.23     1:20.30 (44.07)                                        
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR               1:34.77    1:22.04        
                  36.54     1:22.04 (45.50)                                        
  8 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:34.08    1:22.21        
                  37.23     1:22.21 (44.98)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:29.86    1:25.92        
 10 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:24.47    1:26.79        
                  38.01     1:26.79 (48.78)                                        
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:25.32    1:27.27        
                  39.08     1:27.27 (48.19)                                        
 12 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:29.11    1:28.40        
                  38.94     1:28.40 (49.46)                                        
 13 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:27.00    1:39.33        
                  45.92     1:39.33 (53.41)                                        
 14 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR               1:37.54    1:43.96        
                  46.79     1:43.96 (57.17)                                        
 15 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:54.00        
                  48.11   1:54.00 (1:05.89)                                        
 16 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:54.31        
                  50.57   1:54.31 (1:03.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:08.94        
                  32.96     1:08.94 (35.98)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:10.12    1:09.19        
                  31.65     1:09.19 (37.54)                                        
  3 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:16.08    1:13.22        
                  34.37     1:13.22 (38.85)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:21.73    1:14.20        
                  34.53     1:14.20 (39.67)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:16.81    1:14.64        
                  33.42     1:14.64 (41.22)                                        
  6 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:15.00        
                  35.18     1:15.00 (39.82)                                        
  7 McCormac, Owen P          12 EHY-MR               1:23.47    1:15.09        
                  35.76     1:15.09 (39.33)                                        
  8 Duryea, Jack R            12 EHY-MR               1:17.95    1:15.66        
                  36.13     1:15.66 (39.53)                                        
  9 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:18.51    1:15.84        
                  35.02     1:15.84 (40.82)                                        
 10 Rosenstein, Ari           12 EHY-MR               1:18.24    1:15.99        
                  34.56     1:15.99 (41.43)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:32.95    1:16.56        
                  34.51     1:16.56 (42.05)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:38.13    1:20.23        
                  39.79     1:20.23 (40.44)                                        
 13 Kalenja, Keno             11 IA-MR                1:24.79    1:22.42        
                  40.41     1:22.42 (42.01)                                        
 14 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.54    1:22.69        
                  38.46     1:22.69 (44.23)                                        
 15 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:22.69    1:22.88        
                  38.24     1:22.88 (44.64)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:28.61    1:23.56        
                  38.05     1:23.56 (45.51)                                        
 17 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:31.43    1:24.72        
                  38.86     1:24.72 (45.86)                                        
 18 Rafferty, Christian J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:24.82        
                  39.38     1:24.82 (45.44)                                        
 19 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     1:32.68    1:25.50        
                  40.85     1:25.50 (44.65)                                        
 20 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:25.55        
                  41.50     1:25.55 (44.05)                                        
 21 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR     1:28.00    1:25.75        
                  39.87     1:25.75 (45.88)                                        
 22 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:26.72    1:27.28        
                  39.46     1:27.28 (47.82)                                        
 23 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.48    1:27.98        
                  42.88     1:27.98 (45.10)                                        
 24 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR               1:27.01    1:28.27        
                  41.27     1:28.27 (47.00)                                        
 25 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:31.16    1:28.75        
                  43.80     1:28.75 (44.95)                                        
 26 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:29.11        
                  43.36     1:29.11 (45.75)                                        
 27 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:21.00    1:29.45        
                  17.63   1:29.45 (1:11.82)                                        
 28 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:30.05    1:29.50        
                  40.00     1:29.50 (49.50)                                        
 29 Muller, Sean W            11 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:30.54        
                  42.31     1:30.54 (48.23)                                        
 30 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.14    1:35.75        
                  42.39     1:35.75 (53.36)                                        
 31 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.00    1:37.29        
                  42.14     1:37.29 (55.15)                                        
 32 McCormac, Aidan C         11 EHY-MR               1:45.85    1:38.38        
                  47.05     1:38.38 (51.33)                                        
 33 Weiss, Elijah             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.00    1:41.45        
                  47.61     1:41.45 (53.84)                                        
 34 Heilemann, Joseph P       12 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:50.31        
                  54.08     1:50.31 (56.23)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR               1:43.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.09          DQ (46.96)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR               1:39.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.59          DQ (52.63)                                        
 -- Piver, Daniel             11 EHY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  41.80          DQ (51.27)                                        
 -- Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  47.03          DQ (49.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    1:56.46        
     1) Chiarella, Richie J 11          2) Adams, Brett J 12              
     3) Veit, Brian J 12                4) Preston, Liam j 11             
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    2:02.13        
     1) Rosenstein, Ari 12              2) Aliakseyeu, Cody N 11          
     3) McCormac, Owen P 12             4) Duryea, Jack R 12              
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.64    2:08.12        
     1) Rice, Maverick D 12             2) Polley, Aidan J 12             
     3) Llewellyn, James 12             4) Tirado, Robert 12              
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:07.00    2:10.40        
     1) Kubik, Declan S 12              2) Gavigan, Owen T 11             
     3) Zheng, Zhimin * 11              4) Wang, Eric 12                  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:50.00    2:09.36        
     1) Veit, Brian J 12                2) Sun, William 12                
     3) Preston, Liam j 11              4) Chiarella, Richie J 11         
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:45.00    2:17.54        
     1) Aliakseyeu, Cody N 11           2) Duryea, Jack R 12              
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 12              4) McCormac, Owen P 12            
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:33.26    2:25.94        
     1) Llewellyn, James 12             2) Polley, Aidan J 12             
     3) Rice, Maverick D 12             4) Stanzione, Jonathan D 12       
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:28.75        
     1) Kubik, Declan S 12              2) Zheng, Zhimin * 11             
     3) Freudenberg, Eddie G 11         4) Griffin, James D 12            
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:40.00    2:33.26        
     1) Gavigan, Owen T 11              2) Vavalle, Antonio 11            
     3) Adams, Brett J 12               4) Muller, Sean W 11              
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR                 24.82      24.40        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR       25.34      24.52        
  3 McCormac, Ethan           14 EHY-MR                 24.52      24.81        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR       27.47      25.35        
  5 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR                 28.26      26.06        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR       27.00      26.35        
  7 Duryea, Ryan M            14 EHY-MR                 27.13      26.87        
  8 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 26.41      26.95        
  9 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR       28.16      27.48        
 10 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                  28.06      27.97        
 11 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                  29.00      28.14        
 12 Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR       28.53      28.17        
 13 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                  28.00      28.20        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                  29.47      28.30        
 15 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                  27.82      28.32        
 16 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR                 29.89      28.37        
 17 Platt, William J          13 EHY-MR                 29.73      28.50        
 18 Muller, Shane G           13 Three Village-MR       28.00      28.54        
 19 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR                 29.66      28.99        
 20 Bharara, Naman S          14 UN-FA-MR               33.99      29.49        
 21 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                  32.11      30.14        
 22 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                  30.32      31.16        
 23 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR                 31.21      31.32        
 24 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                  32.80      31.35        
 25 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR                 33.00      31.68        
 26 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR                 35.31      33.64        
 27 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR                 38.55      35.30        
 28 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                  36.33      37.59        
 29 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR                 38.63      37.70        
 -- Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR                 33.21         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR       52.80      52.87        
                  25.14       52.87 (27.73)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR                 53.96      53.25        
                  25.92       53.25 (27.33)                                        
  3 McCormac, Ethan           14 EHY-MR                 52.21      53.28        
                  25.70       53.28 (27.58)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR                 54.76      54.10        
                  26.32       54.10 (27.78)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR       56.15      54.67        
                  26.09       54.67 (28.58)                                        
  6 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR                 57.66      55.68        
  7 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR       57.52      56.59        
                  26.26       56.59 (30.33)                                        
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR       57.62      57.07        
                  27.45       57.07 (29.62)                                        
  9 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                  56.07      57.16        
                  26.97       57.16 (30.19)                                        
 10 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR                 58.31      57.43        
                  27.45       57.43 (29.98)                                        
 11 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 57.13      58.20        
                  27.78       58.20 (30.42)                                        
 12 Duryea, Ryan M            14 EHY-MR               1:00.22      59.00        
                  28.16       59.00 (30.84)                                        
 13 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.13    1:01.03        
                  29.25     1:01.03 (31.78)                                        
 14 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                  59.23    1:01.52        
                  29.99     1:01.52 (31.53)                                        
 15 Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR     1:01.49    1:01.54        
                  29.32     1:01.54 (32.22)                                        
 16 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:01.19    1:02.46        
                  30.16     1:02.46 (32.30)                                        
 17 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               1:07.58    1:02.89        
                  30.41     1:02.89 (32.48)                                        
 18 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:04.58    1:03.25        
                  30.32     1:03.25 (32.93)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               1:04.98    1:03.25        
                  30.57     1:03.25 (32.68)                                        
 20 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:03.34        
 21 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR                 58.97    1:03.44        
                  29.29     1:03.44 (34.15)                                        
 22 Bharara, Naman S          14 UN-FA-MR             1:32.04    1:04.38        
                  30.72     1:04.38 (33.66)                                        
 23 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:05.61    1:04.39        
                  30.81     1:04.39 (33.58)                                        
 24 Muller, Shane G           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:05.66        
 25 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               1:06.09    1:06.01        
                  31.00     1:06.01 (35.01)                                        
 26 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                1:09.83    1:07.04        
 27 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:11.10    1:07.11        
 28 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:10.89    1:07.75        
 29 Engel, Ryan               13 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.71        
 30 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:19.61    1:09.96        
                  32.55     1:09.96 (37.41)                                        
 31 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                1:13.56    1:10.02        
                  33.91     1:10.02 (36.11)                                        
 32 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.05        
                  34.87     1:12.05 (37.18)                                        
 33 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               1:15.18    1:14.30        
                  35.11     1:14.30 (39.19)                                        
 34 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:19.11        
                  35.82     1:19.11 (43.29)                                        
 35 Eckstein, Nicholas L      13 CSC-MR               1:13.44    1:19.97        
 36 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                1:19.89    1:20.38        
                  36.97     1:20.38 (43.41)                                        
 37 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:33.98    1:23.36        
                  38.58     1:23.36 (44.78)                                        
 38 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               1:30.31    1:31.56        
                  41.48     1:31.56 (50.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     1:52.62    1:51.12        
                  25.65       53.91 (28.26)     1:22.85 (28.94)     1:51.12 (28.27)
  2 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     1:54.90    1:55.10        
                  26.53       55.88 (29.35)     1:25.96 (30.08)     1:55.10 (29.14)
  3 McCormac, Ethan           14 EHY-MR               1:54.34    1:56.56        
                  26.53       55.86 (29.33)     1:26.29 (30.43)     1:56.56 (30.27)
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     1:56.10    1:57.02        
                  26.44       55.98 (29.54)     1:26.47 (30.49)     1:57.02 (30.55)
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:04.26    1:57.31        
                  26.14       55.13 (28.99)     1:26.46 (31.33)     1:57.31 (30.85)
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR               2:00.27    1:57.81        
                  26.70       55.92 (29.22)     1:26.62 (30.70)     1:57.81 (31.19)
  7 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:02.09    2:02.57        
                  27.90       58.92 (31.02)     1:30.89 (31.97)     2:02.57 (31.68)
  8 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:06.98    2:04.21        
                  27.85       59.25 (31.40)     1:32.26 (33.01)     2:04.21 (31.95)
  9 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:05.02    2:04.88        
                  28.31     1:00.32 (32.01)     1:33.88 (33.56)     2:04.88 (31.00)
 10 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR               2:06.43    2:05.88        
                  28.06       59.51 (31.45)     1:33.63 (34.12)     2:05.88 (32.25)
 11 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:13.18    2:07.79        
                  29.13     1:01.35 (32.22)     1:34.77 (33.42)     2:07.79 (33.02)
 12 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:02.73    2:08.17        
                  28.21     1:00.24 (32.03)     1:34.43 (34.19)     2:08.17 (33.74)
 13 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:10.69        
                  29.60     1:02.85 (33.25)     1:36.91 (34.06)     2:10.69 (33.78)
 14 Duryea, Ryan M            14 EHY-MR               2:12.56    2:10.95        
                  29.22     1:02.99 (33.77)     1:37.53 (34.54)     2:10.95 (33.42)
 15 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               2:24.06    2:14.97        
                  31.21     1:05.45 (34.24)     1:41.24 (35.79)     2:14.97 (33.73)
 16 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               2:38.48    2:15.11        
                  30.22     1:04.79 (34.57)     1:40.80 (36.01)     2:15.11 (34.31)
 17 Muller, Shane G           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:16.71        
                  30.97     1:05.86 (34.89)     1:41.54 (35.68)     2:16.71 (35.17)
 18 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:18.32        
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:43.29 (37.25)     2:18.32 (35.03)
 19 Platt, William J          13 EHY-MR               2:13.64    2:20.54        
                  31.31     1:07.00 (35.69)     1:44.71 (37.71)     2:20.54 (35.83)
 20 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                2:21.44    2:22.69        
                  30.98     1:07.40 (36.42)     1:46.28 (38.88)     2:22.69 (36.41)
 21 Bharara, Naman S          14 UN-FA-MR             2:42.99    2:24.54        
                  32.84                             1:47.58 ( )     2:24.54 (36.96)
 22 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               2:32.63    2:25.99        
                  32.39     1:10.01 (37.62)     1:48.49 (38.48)     2:25.99 (37.50)
 23 Engel, Ryan               13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:30.36        
                  32.00     1:09.92 (37.92)     1:51.47 (41.55)     2:30.36 (38.89)
 24 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                3:01.51    2:32.76        
                  35.23     1:15.58 (40.35)     1:56.49 (40.91)     2:32.76 (36.27)
 25 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               2:35.90    2:34.37        
                  31.75     1:10.32 (38.57)     1:53.91 (43.59)     2:34.37 (40.46)
 26 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:34.68        
                  34.15     1:12.74 (38.59)     1:54.60 (41.86)     2:34.68 (40.08)
 27 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                2:54.14    2:37.37        
                  32.50     1:12.57 (40.07)   2:37.37 (1:24.80)                    
 28 McMahon, Sean G           13 FA-MR                3:30.55    2:38.02        
                  34.36     1:15.94 (41.58)   2:38.02 (1:22.08)                    
 29 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                2:36.42    2:38.76        
                  34.68     1:15.55 (40.87)     1:58.23 (42.68)     2:38.76 (40.53)
 30 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               2:52.07    2:53.34        
                  35.85     1:19.63 (43.78)     2:06.90 (47.27)     2:53.34 (46.44)
 31 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                2:49.99    2:56.24        
                  39.62     1:24.61 (44.99)   2:56.24 (1:31.63)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR       59.33      59.89        
                  29.39       59.89 (30.50)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.39    1:01.04        
                  29.40     1:01.04 (31.64)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR               1:03.20    1:02.05        
                  30.69     1:02.05 (31.36)                                        
  4 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.84    1:02.16        
                  30.20     1:02.16 (31.96)                                        
  5 McCormac, Ethan           14 EHY-MR               1:04.09    1:02.85        
                  30.50     1:02.85 (32.35)                                        
  6 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     1:02.71    1:02.90        
                  30.51     1:02.90 (32.39)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               1:03.41    1:03.40        
                  30.62     1:03.40 (32.78)                                        
  8 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                1:02.15    1:05.87        
  9 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:06.85        
                  32.41     1:06.85 (34.44)                                        
 10 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:07.77        
                  32.87     1:07.77 (34.90)                                        
 11 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR               1:12.78    1:08.23        
                  33.92     1:08.23 (34.31)                                        
 12 Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR     1:09.71    1:08.42        
                  33.96     1:08.42 (34.46)                                        
 13 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     1:10.83    1:08.86        
                  33.29     1:08.86 (35.57)                                        
 14 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:10.59    1:10.74        
                  34.20     1:10.74 (36.54)                                        
 15 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:11.56    1:11.20        
                  34.68     1:11.20 (36.52)                                        
 16 Platt, William J          13 EHY-MR               1:16.27    1:14.26        
                  36.31     1:14.26 (37.95)                                        
 17 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:21.38    1:15.76        
                  36.40     1:15.76 (39.36)                                        
 18 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:18.67    1:16.19        
                  37.79     1:16.19 (38.40)                                        
 19 Bharara, Naman S          14 UN-FA-MR             1:39.99    1:17.31        
 20 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                1:26.37    1:18.06        
 21 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               1:21.61    1:18.20        
                  37.69     1:18.20 (40.51)                                        
 22 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:27.49    1:20.40        
                  38.44     1:20.40 (41.96)                                        
 23 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               1:27.99    1:20.97        
                  38.89     1:20.97 (42.08)                                        
 24 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.22        
                  40.59     1:22.22 (41.63)                                        
 25 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:30.91    1:22.64        
                  39.35     1:22.64 (43.29)                                        
 26 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:23.36        
                  39.54     1:23.36 (43.82)                                        
 27 McMahon, Sean G           13 FA-MR                1:30.94    1:30.50        
                  42.65     1:30.50 (47.85)                                        
 28 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:35.75    1:31.80        
                  43.34     1:31.80 (48.46)                                        
 29 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:50.98    1:35.77        
 30 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               1:46.09    1:42.91        
                  47.26     1:42.91 (55.65)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:20.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.51          DQ (40.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:13.68    2:09.84        
                  30.41     1:03.48 (33.07)     1:37.63 (34.15)     2:09.84 (32.21)
  2 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:12.18    2:13.55        
                  32.56     1:06.41 (33.85)     1:40.66 (34.25)     2:13.55 (32.89)
  3 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     2:17.63    2:19.48        
                  32.84     1:07.67 (34.83)     1:43.68 (36.01)     2:19.48 (35.80)
  4 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:20.34        
                  31.54     1:07.62 (36.08)     1:44.42 (36.80)     2:20.34 (35.92)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:24.51    2:23.99        
                  33.73     1:10.06 (36.33)     1:47.23 (37.17)     2:23.99 (36.76)
  6 Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR     2:23.58    2:26.21        
                  35.12     1:11.56 (36.44)     1:49.15 (37.59)     2:26.21 (37.06)
  7 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR               2:33.70    2:29.02        
                  36.09     1:13.84 (37.75)     1:52.11 (38.27)     2:29.02 (36.91)
  8 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     2:30.81    2:32.22        
                  34.78     1:12.79 (38.01)     1:53.04 (40.25)     2:32.22 (39.18)
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                2:41.46    2:36.41        
                  36.60     1:16.41 (39.81)     1:57.53 (41.12)     2:36.41 (38.88)
 10 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                3:25.99    2:47.32        
                  39.76     1:22.53 (42.77)     2:05.64 (43.11)     2:47.32 (41.68)
 11 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               3:50.00    2:47.43        
                  38.02     1:20.65 (42.63)     2:05.51 (44.86)     2:47.43 (41.92)
 12 Bharara, Naman S          14 UN-FA-MR             2:48.99    2:52.09        
                  39.26   2:52.09 (2:12.83)                                        
 13 Eckstein, Nicholas L      13 CSC-MR               3:10.67    3:04.10        
                  42.58     1:29.92 (47.34)     2:18.39 (48.47)     3:04.10 (45.71)
 14 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                3:17.19    3:10.49        
                  43.86     1:33.41 (49.55)     2:23.44 (50.03)     3:10.49 (47.05)
 15 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               3:29.51    3:17.80        
                  44.56     1:35.08 (50.52)     2:28.27 (53.19)     3:17.80 (49.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR       59.92    1:01.63        
                  29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)                                        
  2 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:09.81    1:10.61        
                  32.38     1:10.61 (38.23)                                        
  3 Duryea, Ryan M            14 EHY-MR               1:15.03    1:15.31        
                  35.14     1:15.31 (40.17)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     1:16.45    1:15.51        
                  36.01     1:15.51 (39.50)                                        
  5 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:15.28    1:18.40        
                  37.02     1:18.40 (41.38)                                        
  6 Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR     1:17.23    1:18.69        
                  36.61     1:18.69 (42.08)                                        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     1:20.52    1:19.04        
                  38.00     1:19.04 (41.04)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               1:23.36    1:20.29        
                  37.95     1:20.29 (42.34)                                        
  9 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:19.28    1:20.41        
                  37.96     1:20.41 (42.45)                                        
 10 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:20.52        
                  38.07     1:20.52 (42.45)                                        
 11 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               1:23.50    1:20.79        
                  37.80     1:20.79 (42.99)                                        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:22.74    1:21.12        
                  38.95     1:21.12 (42.17)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               1:23.54    1:21.94        
                  38.47     1:21.94 (43.47)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:27.38    1:25.93        
                  39.78     1:25.93 (46.15)                                        
 15 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:29.72    1:26.10        
                  40.44     1:26.10 (45.66)                                        
 16 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               1:34.51    1:27.49        
                  41.80     1:27.49 (45.69)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:30.85    1:27.86        
                  40.47     1:27.86 (47.39)                                        
 18 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               1:36.77    1:31.05        
                  43.21     1:31.05 (47.84)                                        
 19 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:44.58    1:39.24        
                  46.55     1:39.24 (52.69)                                        
 20 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:57.13    1:42.68        
                  47.72     1:42.68 (54.96)                                        
 21 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                1:53.18    1:49.06        
                  50.47     1:49.06 (58.59)                                        
 22 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:59.10        
                  54.77   1:59.10 (1:04.33)                                        
 -- McMahon, Sean G           13 FA-MR                1:46.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.69          DQ (48.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     2:10.64    2:13.32        
                  29.33     1:04.00 (34.67)     1:39.09 (35.09)     2:13.32 (34.23)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:36.54    2:39.58        
                  34.43     1:15.22 (40.79)     1:58.13 (42.91)     2:39.58 (41.45)
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:40.26        
                  35.88     1:17.59 (41.71)     1:59.93 (42.34)     2:40.26 (40.33)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:50.27    2:43.78        
                  36.78     1:18.32 (41.54)     2:01.30 (42.98)     2:43.78 (42.48)
  5 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                2:45.29    2:49.01        
                  38.08     1:20.39 (42.31)     2:03.73 (43.34)     2:49.01 (45.28)
  6 Duryea, Ryan M            14 EHY-MR               2:48.41    2:51.41        
                  37.63     1:22.47 (44.84)     2:07.64 (45.17)     2:51.41 (43.77)
  7 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                2:58.07    2:55.29        
                  39.28     1:23.74 (44.46)     2:10.02 (46.28)     2:55.29 (45.27)
  8 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               3:04.94    2:57.44        
                  39.57     1:25.32 (45.75)     2:12.58 (47.26)     2:57.44 (44.86)
  9 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.10        
                  41.21     1:28.10 (46.89)     2:17.46 (49.36)     3:05.10 (47.64)
 10 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:06.94        
                  41.07     1:28.11 (47.04)     2:17.70 (49.59)     3:06.94 (49.24)
 11 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                3:35.64    3:11.66        
                  42.46     1:30.96 (48.50)     2:20.98 (50.02)     3:11.66 (50.68)
 12 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:12.69        
                  43.68     1:33.48 (49.80)     2:24.01 (50.53)     3:12.69 (48.68)
 13 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                4:10.99    3:21.40        
                  46.33     1:36.47 (50.14)     2:28.48 (52.01)     3:21.40 (52.92)
 14 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:44.88        
                  49.50     1:49.12 (59.62)     2:47.61 (58.49)     3:44.88 (57.27)
 15 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                3:45.99    3:52.34        
                  49.53     1:48.47 (58.94)   2:50.30 (1:01.83)   3:52.34 (1:02.04)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR       55.12      55.01        
                  26.21       55.01 (28.80)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR       56.81      56.40        
                  26.15       56.40 (30.25)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR       59.56      57.72        
                  26.93       57.72 (30.79)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR               1:02.22      59.47        
                  27.92       59.47 (31.55)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     1:00.99    1:00.38        
                  28.67     1:00.38 (31.71)                                        
  6 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR               1:02.13    1:02.72        
                  29.01     1:02.72 (33.71)                                        
  7 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     1:04.29    1:03.07        
                  29.34     1:03.07 (33.73)                                        
  8 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:02.70    1:03.14        
                  29.23     1:03.14 (33.91)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:04.79    1:04.78        
                  30.21     1:04.78 (34.57)                                        
 10 McCormac, Ethan           14 EHY-MR               1:05.76    1:05.65        
                  30.09     1:05.65 (35.56)                                        
 11 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:06.58        
                  31.64     1:06.58 (34.94)                                        
 12 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:09.88    1:11.80        
                  34.61     1:11.80 (37.19)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               1:13.75    1:11.97        
                  34.17     1:11.97 (37.80)                                        
 14 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:07.70    1:12.53        
                  33.14     1:12.53 (39.39)                                        
 15 Muller, Shane G           13 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:13.40        
                  34.46     1:13.40 (38.94)                                        
 16 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:11.89    1:13.99        
                  34.17     1:13.99 (39.82)                                        
 17 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                1:27.49    1:23.66        
                  39.86     1:23.66 (43.80)                                        
 18 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               1:27.39    1:23.83        
                  38.43     1:23.83 (45.40)                                        
 19 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.03        
                  44.85     1:39.03 (54.18)                                        
 20 Eckstein, Nicholas L      13 CSC-MR               1:48.01    1:48.29        
                  49.44     1:48.29 (58.85)                                        
 -- Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR     1:16.41         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  36.44          DQ (42.44)                                        
 -- Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.90          DQ (53.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     2:04.31    2:03.55        
                  27.40       58.82 (31.42)     1:31.04 (32.22)     2:03.55 (32.51)
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:14.81    2:08.27        
                  28.42       59.81 (31.39)     1:33.73 (33.92)     2:08.27 (34.54)
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     2:18.31    2:09.75        
                  27.61     1:00.72 (33.11)     1:34.45 (33.73)     2:09.75 (35.30)
  4 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     2:20.97    2:17.83        
                  30.75     1:05.46 (34.71)     1:41.60 (36.14)     2:17.83 (36.23)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:22.93    2:19.80        
                  30.19     1:05.62 (35.43)     1:42.75 (37.13)     2:19.80 (37.05)
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:25.07    2:22.02        
                  31.80     1:07.93 (36.13)     1:46.10 (38.17)     2:22.02 (35.92)
  7 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:21.53    2:24.01        
                  30.50     1:06.86 (36.36)     1:44.77 (37.91)     2:24.01 (39.24)
  8 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     2:22.31    2:25.46        
                  31.67     1:07.39 (35.72)     1:45.80 (38.41)     2:25.46 (39.66)
  9 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:23.63    2:30.39        
                  31.36     1:08.57 (37.21)     1:49.92 (41.35)     2:30.39 (40.47)
 -- Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                3:21.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.90     1:34.76 (51.86)        DQ (1:45.72)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     1:58.93    2:02.56        
                  25.75       57.18 (31.43)     1:31.94 (34.76)     2:02.56 (30.62)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     2:08.83    2:10.69        
                  26.12       59.22 (33.10)     1:39.34 (40.12)     2:10.69 (31.35)
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR               2:17.66    2:13.07        
                  28.03     1:01.23 (33.20)     1:42.17 (40.94)     2:13.07 (30.90)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.43    2:16.18        
                  26.81     1:00.01 (33.20)     1:43.89 (43.88)     2:16.18 (32.29)
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:19.43    2:16.48        
                  29.17     1:02.15 (32.98)     1:46.21 (44.06)     2:16.48 (30.27)
  6 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     2:17.61    2:17.35        
                  28.63     1:03.88 (35.25)     1:46.43 (42.55)     2:17.35 (30.92)
  7 McCormac, Ethan           14 EHY-MR               2:17.97    2:18.43        
                  29.81     1:04.19 (34.38)     1:48.26 (44.07)     2:18.43 (30.17)
  8 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:16.99    2:19.82        
                  29.57     1:03.74 (34.17)     1:46.85 (43.11)     2:19.82 (32.97)
  9 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:21.54    2:21.16        
                  28.81     1:04.03 (35.22)     1:48.33 (44.30)     2:21.16 (32.83)
 10 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:20.14    2:21.81        
                  29.82     1:04.10 (34.28)     1:49.67 (45.57)     2:21.81 (32.14)
 11 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.37    2:24.95        
                  31.43     1:07.68 (36.25)     1:50.89 (43.21)     2:24.95 (34.06)
 12 Forst, Aidan P            13 EHY-MR               2:38.71    2:25.81        
                  32.58     1:08.38 (35.80)     1:53.76 (45.38)     2:25.81 (32.05)
 13 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                2:30.13    2:27.82        
                  32.07     1:10.58 (38.51)     1:55.09 (44.51)     2:27.82 (32.73)
 14 Duryea, Ryan M            14 EHY-MR               2:28.99    2:31.16        
                  33.75     1:13.91 (40.16)     1:55.92 (42.01)     2:31.16 (35.24)
 15 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                2:35.52    2:33.84        
                  32.41     1:14.49 (42.08)     1:59.22 (44.73)     2:33.84 (34.62)
 16 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               2:36.44    2:33.99        
                  33.82     1:14.17 (40.35)     1:59.04 (44.87)     2:33.99 (34.95)
 17 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR               2:24.97    2:36.63        
                  32.65     1:11.14 (38.49)     1:59.31 (48.17)     2:36.63 (37.32)
 18 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               2:42.76    2:36.76        
                  33.43     1:17.17 (43.74)     2:01.46 (44.29)     2:36.76 (35.30)
 19 Muller, Shane G           13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:37.17        
                  32.25     1:12.78 (40.53)     2:01.42 (48.64)     2:37.17 (35.75)
 20 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               2:48.72    2:50.56        
                  38.36     1:22.68 (44.32)     2:13.45 (50.77)     2:50.56 (37.11)
 21 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               2:59.62    2:54.72        
                  36.43     1:22.41 (45.98)     2:13.54 (51.13)     2:54.72 (41.18)
 22 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:28.18        
                  51.29     1:43.57 (52.28)     2:42.63 (59.06)     3:28.18 (45.55)
 -- Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.22     1:28.47 (47.25)     2:20.24 (51.77)          DQ (39.85)
 -- Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.31     1:41.32 (58.01)   2:44.86 (1:03.54)          DQ (51.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:37.74        
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 14             2) Xu, Kevin J 14                 
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 13              4) Louser, Jason C 14             
                  24.59       49.17 (24.58)     1:14.28 (25.11)     1:37.74 (23.46)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.05    1:44.74        
     1) Macejko, Dylan M 14             2) Dowd, Mike R 13                
     3) Meringolo, Eric 13              4) Olsen, Grady I 13              
                  24.84       51.09 (26.25)     1:23.56 (32.47)     1:44.74 (21.18)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        NT    1:46.97        
     1) Duryea, Ryan M 14               2) Aliakseyeu, Daniel A 13        
     3) Forst, Aidan P 13               4) McCormac, Ethan 14             
                  27.18       56.02 (28.84)     1:22.37 (26.35)     1:46.97 (24.60)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:57.37    1:56.53        
     1) Zabatta, Andrew J 14            2) Baldassare, Zachary L 13       
     3) Olson, James J 13               4) Zabatta, Matthew J 14          
                  28.26       59.48 (31.22)     1:28.02 (28.54)     1:56.53 (28.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:47.74        
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 13              2) Louser, Jason C 14             
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 14             4) Williams, Brendan M 13         
                  28.88       57.64 (28.76)     1:23.49 (25.85)     1:47.74 (24.25)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:56.87        
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 13        2) Stange, Christopher J 13       
     3) Xu, Kevin J 14                  4) Louser, Joshua R 14            
                  30.13     1:02.95 (32.82)     1:30.52 (27.57)     1:56.87 (26.35)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.90    2:01.39        
     1) Olsen, Grady I 13               2) Meringolo, Eric 13             
     3) Dowd, Mike R 13                 4) Macejko, Dylan M 14            
                  29.47     1:05.93 (36.46)     1:36.56 (30.63)     2:01.39 (24.83)
  4 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        NT    2:01.78        
     1) McCormac, Ethan 14              2) Duryea, Ryan M 14              
     3) Platt, William J 13             4) Forst, Aidan P 13              
                  30.17     1:04.45 (34.28)     1:36.54 (32.09)     2:01.78 (25.24)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:04.11        
     1) Shemet, Henry M 13              2) Mond, Noah E 14                
     3) Muroff, Michael C 14            4) Muller, Shane G 13             
                  31.35     1:07.01 (35.66)     1:36.37 (29.36)     2:04.11 (27.74)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR       23.24      22.94        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village-MR       23.48      23.51        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR       23.77      23.76        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 CSC-MR                 24.26      23.83        
  5 Chernik, Noah             17 CSC-MR                 24.06      23.94        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR       25.11      24.16        
  7 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR                 24.26      24.62        
  8 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR                 24.91      24.71        
  9 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village-MR       23.28      25.03        
  9 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  24.49      25.03        
 11 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR                 25.31      25.11        
 12 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR       24.33      25.24        
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR       24.90      25.26        
 14 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                  25.10      25.43        
 15 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR       25.20      25.45        
 16 Rubio, Reid C             17 IA-MR                  26.64      25.67        
 17 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR       26.03      25.93        
 18 Gansrow, Bo               16 IA-MR                  26.50      25.94        
 19 Micozzi, Daniel           15 IA-MR                  26.40      26.29        
 19 Stone, Emmet R            17 SSC-MR                 26.24      26.29        
 21 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR                 27.09      27.23        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR       27.74      27.72        
 23 Boyd, Gavin W             16 UNCSC-MR               28.16      27.85        
 24 Romero, Angel J           15 FA-MR                  30.26      28.42        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR       48.65      49.31        
                  23.92       49.31 (25.39)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village-MR       48.81      51.18        
                  24.64       51.18 (26.54)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR       48.47      51.91        
                  25.12       51.91 (26.79)                                        
  3 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR       51.51      51.91        
                  25.20       51.91 (26.71)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR       52.09      52.46        
                  25.04       52.46 (27.42)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  51.26      52.53        
                  25.09       52.53 (27.44)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  51.13      52.62        
                  25.15       52.62 (27.47)                                        
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR       54.27      52.90        
                  25.27       52.90 (27.63)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR       54.03      54.84        
                  26.41       54.84 (28.43)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR                 54.77      54.93        
 11 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR       55.33      55.35        
 12 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR                 52.89      55.57        
                  25.69       55.57 (29.88)                                        
 13 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  52.62      55.66        
                  26.25       55.66 (29.41)                                        
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR       55.74      55.73        
 15 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                  54.41      56.37        
                  27.08       56.37 (29.29)                                        
 16 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                  55.03      57.71        
 17 Rubio, Reid C             17 IA-MR                  57.89      57.75        
 18 Gansrow, Bo               16 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.21        
                  27.79       58.21 (30.42)                                        
 19 Boyd, Gavin W             16 UNCSC-MR             1:01.62      59.27        
                  28.30       59.27 (30.97)                                        
 20 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                  58.27      59.55        
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)                                        
 21 Dunn, Christopher J       15 SSC-MR                 59.35    1:00.36        
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:00.41    1:00.52        
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)                                        
 23 Mann, Joshua E            15 SSC-MR               1:01.89    1:01.08        
                  28.59     1:01.08 (32.49)                                        
 24 Basini, Jacob             17 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:04.13        
                  31.41     1:04.13 (32.72)                                        
 25 Glovinsky, Hunter M       15 SSC-MR               1:06.82    1:04.81        
                  31.17     1:04.81 (33.64)                                        
 26 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                1:07.80    1:05.42        
                  31.99     1:05.42 (33.43)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     1:44.92    1:45.71        
  2 He, David                 15 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:51.73        
  3 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:52.13    1:52.04        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     1:56.16    1:52.39        
  5 Chernik, Noah             17 CSC-MR               1:47.39    1:55.51        
  6 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     1:54.22    1:56.72        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:57.99        
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     1:45.14    1:58.06        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR               1:57.77    2:00.67        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR     1:58.41    2:01.35        
 11 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:59.18    2:02.44        
 12 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                1:58.04    2:03.81        
 13 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               2:00.56    2:04.12        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 CSC-MR               1:54.78    2:04.23        
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR               2:02.71    2:04.37        
 16 Micozzi, Daniel           15 IA-MR                2:08.97    2:08.64        
 17 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     2:12.77    2:10.58        
                  29.78     1:02.79 (33.01)     1:37.64 (34.85)     2:10.58 (32.94)
 18 Gansrow, Bo               16 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:10.92        
                  28.82     1:01.96 (33.14)     1:36.98 (35.02)     2:10.92 (33.94)
 19 Stone, Emmet R            17 SSC-MR               2:08.95    2:12.17        
 20 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR               2:15.64    2:12.29        
                  29.79     1:02.85 (33.06)     1:37.29 (34.44)     2:12.29 (35.00)
 21 Romero, Angel J           15 FA-MR                2:38.45    2:22.16        
                  31.93     1:06.00 (34.07)     1:43.91 (37.91)     2:22.16 (38.25)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR       55.93      55.76        
                  27.70       55.76 (28.06)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR       53.45      56.92        
                  27.85       56.92 (29.07)                                        
  3 He, David                 15 Three Village-MR       56.58      59.04        
                  29.06       59.04 (29.98)                                        
  4 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR       59.33    1:01.46        
                  30.62     1:01.46 (30.84)                                        
  5 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  59.96    1:03.76        
                  30.59     1:03.76 (33.17)                                        
  6 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               1:05.22    1:04.28        
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)                                        
  7 Gansrow, Bo               16 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.02        
                  33.39     1:08.02 (34.63)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:09.19    1:10.92        
                  35.47     1:10.92 (35.45)                                        
  9 Mann, Joshua E            15 SSC-MR               1:08.41    1:11.08        
                  34.16     1:11.08 (36.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     2:00.37    1:57.40        
                  28.14       57.97 (29.83)     1:27.71 (29.74)     1:57.40 (29.69)
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 CSC-MR               2:03.44    2:05.13        
                  27.93       58.82 (30.89)     1:32.20 (33.38)     2:05.13 (32.93)
  3 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:08.35    2:06.83        
                  29.26     1:00.10 (30.84)     1:32.85 (32.75)     2:06.83 (33.98)
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     1:58.04    2:08.27        
                  29.22     1:00.96 (31.74)     1:34.29 (33.33)     2:08.27 (33.98)
  5 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR     2:11.94    2:11.71        
                  31.45     1:04.70 (33.25)     1:39.51 (34.81)     2:11.71 (32.20)
  6 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village-MR     2:08.51    2:12.73        
                  32.26     1:05.04 (32.78)     1:39.10 (34.06)     2:12.73 (33.63)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR     2:11.71    2:13.28        
                  31.78     1:05.05 (33.27)     1:39.30 (34.25)     2:13.28 (33.98)
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:16.17    2:13.61        
                  30.45     1:04.19 (33.74)     1:39.45 (35.26)     2:13.61 (34.16)
  9 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     2:14.65    2:14.04        
                  31.73     1:05.20 (33.47)     1:39.57 (34.37)     2:14.04 (34.47)
 10 Gansrow, Bo               16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:26.74        
                  34.20     1:11.68 (37.48)     1:49.59 (37.91)     2:26.74 (37.15)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 15 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:05.52        
                  30.78     1:05.52 (34.74)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     1:05.61    1:06.02        
                  30.92     1:06.02 (35.10)                                        
  3 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village-MR     1:02.36    1:07.28        
                  31.36     1:07.28 (35.92)                                        
  4 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:06.97    1:07.96        
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)                                        
  5 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:08.16        
                  32.19     1:08.16 (35.97)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     1:13.90    1:08.59        
                  31.79     1:08.59 (36.80)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah             17 CSC-MR               1:04.04    1:08.78        
                  32.75     1:08.78 (36.03)                                        
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:12.47    1:09.22        
                  32.58     1:09.22 (36.64)                                        
  9 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     1:09.11    1:09.40        
                  32.19     1:09.40 (37.21)                                        
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR               1:06.57    1:09.42        
                  32.80     1:09.42 (36.62)                                        
 11 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                1:08.79    1:10.90        
                  33.52     1:10.90 (37.38)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR               1:11.80    1:11.22        
                  33.44     1:11.22 (37.78)                                        
 13 Boyd, Gavin W             16 UNCSC-MR             1:13.51    1:11.98        
                  34.08     1:11.98 (37.90)                                        
 14 Rubio, Reid C             17 IA-MR                1:14.04    1:14.82        
                  34.74     1:14.82 (40.08)                                        
 15 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               1:10.26    1:15.75        
                  34.75     1:15.75 (41.00)                                        
 16 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:19.19    1:18.07        
                  36.67     1:18.07 (41.40)                                        
 17 Micozzi, Daniel           15 IA-MR                1:20.88    1:18.08        
                  36.18     1:18.08 (41.90)                                        
 18 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR     1:18.99    1:20.21        
                  37.21     1:20.21 (43.00)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:21.09    1:21.27        
                  38.78     1:21.27 (42.49)                                        
 20 Romero, Angel J           15 FA-MR                1:36.52    1:22.63        
                  38.78     1:22.63 (43.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     2:21.79    2:26.88        
                  32.17     1:09.52 (37.35)     1:48.00 (38.48)     2:26.88 (38.88)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village-MR     2:28.42    2:33.65        
                  35.51     1:14.27 (38.76)     1:53.86 (39.59)     2:33.65 (39.79)
  3 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                2:32.80    2:41.42        
                  36.79     1:17.99 (41.20)     2:00.27 (42.28)     2:41.42 (41.15)
  4 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR               2:46.40    2:41.50        
                  36.96     1:17.51 (40.55)     1:58.68 (41.17)     2:41.50 (42.82)
  5 Rubio, Reid C             17 IA-MR                2:43.16    2:45.35        
                  35.90     1:16.61 (40.71)     2:00.30 (43.69)     2:45.35 (45.05)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR       51.34      51.98        
                  24.21       51.98 (27.77)                                        
  2 He, David                 15 Three Village-MR       55.22      55.50        
                  26.33       55.50 (29.17)                                        
  3 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR       57.98      55.88        
                  26.32       55.88 (29.56)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     1:00.52      57.51        
                  26.89       57.51 (30.62)                                        
  5 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR       57.06      58.21        
                  27.19       58.21 (31.02)                                        
  6 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  58.49      58.33        
                  27.00       58.33 (31.33)                                        
  7 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR       57.26      58.66        
                  27.15       58.66 (31.51)                                        
  8 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  58.03      58.95        
                  27.15       58.95 (31.80)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR       58.83      59.42        
                  27.46       59.42 (31.96)                                        
 10 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                  57.49      59.80        
                  27.90       59.80 (31.90)                                        
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR     1:01.33    1:00.61        
                  28.73     1:00.61 (31.88)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  59.98    1:01.70        
                  28.65     1:01.70 (33.05)                                        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:10.16    1:01.96        
                  28.71     1:01.96 (33.25)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:09.77    1:09.76        
                  32.78     1:09.76 (36.98)                                        
 15 Dunn, Christopher J       15 SSC-MR               1:04.32    1:13.76        
                  31.00     1:13.76 (42.76)                                        
 16 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                1:13.90    1:15.23        
                  33.59     1:15.23 (41.64)                                        
 17 Basini, Jacob             17 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:15.77        
                  32.50     1:15.77 (43.27)                                        
 18 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                1:18.31    1:16.02        
                  34.14     1:16.02 (41.88)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    1:57.34        
                  25.80       56.17 (30.37)     1:26.48 (30.31)     1:57.34 (30.86)
  2 He, David                 15 Three Village-MR     2:02.18    2:00.35        
                  27.42       58.43 (31.01)     1:30.20 (31.77)     2:00.35 (30.15)
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village-MR     1:57.18    2:06.63        
                  27.34       58.58 (31.24)     1:31.71 (33.13)     2:06.63 (34.92)
  4 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR     2:14.82    2:15.43        
                  29.23     1:03.53 (34.30)     1:39.23 (35.70)     2:15.43 (36.20)
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR     2:12.79    2:16.83        
                  29.23     1:03.52 (34.29)     1:39.89 (36.37)     2:16.83 (36.94)
  6 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:14.60    2:19.33        
                  28.38     1:01.87 (33.49)     1:38.93 (37.06)     2:19.33 (40.40)
  7 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                2:23.87    2:21.10        
                  29.78     1:04.43 (34.65)     1:41.94 (37.51)     2:21.10 (39.16)
  8 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:35.84        
                  32.00     1:10.46 (38.46)     1:52.54 (42.08)     2:35.84 (43.30)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     1:57.39    2:01.16        
                  24.77       55.17 (30.40)     1:33.20 (38.03)     2:01.16 (27.96)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village-MR     1:58.87    2:04.34        
                  26.17       57.80 (31.63)     1:37.06 (39.26)     2:04.34 (27.28)
  3 He, David                 15 Three Village-MR     2:04.22    2:04.56        
                  26.49     1:00.30 (33.81)     1:36.27 (35.97)     2:04.56 (28.29)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:10.34    2:07.00        
                  25.94       56.08 (30.14)     1:38.09 (42.01)     2:07.00 (28.91)
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     2:00.96    2:09.48        
                  27.44       59.11 (31.67)     1:39.63 (40.52)     2:09.48 (29.85)
  6 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     2:08.82    2:13.12        
                  27.45       59.92 (32.47)     1:41.04 (41.12)     2:13.12 (32.08)
  7 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                2:13.40    2:14.06        
                  27.14     1:02.70 (35.56)     1:41.14 (38.44)     2:14.06 (32.92)
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                2:07.26    2:14.09        
                  28.11     1:01.77 (33.66)     1:41.97 (40.20)     2:14.09 (32.12)
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:16.08    2:14.77        
                  28.23     1:01.15 (32.92)     1:43.77 (42.62)     2:14.77 (31.00)
 10 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     2:12.80    2:15.66        
                  27.37     1:00.89 (33.52)     1:43.92 (43.03)     2:15.66 (31.74)
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR     2:12.82    2:17.18        
                  28.80     1:03.54 (34.74)     1:45.65 (42.11)     2:17.18 (31.53)
 12 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR               2:17.25    2:17.94        
                  28.66     1:03.91 (35.25)     1:46.22 (42.31)     2:17.94 (31.72)
 13 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                2:12.97    2:18.57        
                  30.28     1:05.47 (35.19)     1:46.66 (41.19)     2:18.57 (31.91)
 14 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:10.96    2:18.73        
                  27.12     1:03.13 (36.01)     1:45.05 (41.92)     2:18.73 (33.68)
 15 Boyd, Gavin W             16 UNCSC-MR             2:22.47    2:26.08        
                  30.29     1:08.45 (38.16)     1:50.18 (41.73)     2:26.08 (35.90)
 16 Gansrow, Bo               16 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:34.18        
                  31.20     1:09.08 (37.88)     2:01.10 (52.02)     2:34.18 (33.08)
 17 Dunn, Christopher J       15 SSC-MR               2:27.60    2:40.50        
                  32.05     1:14.55 (42.50)     2:01.14 (46.59)     2:40.50 (39.36)
 18 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                2:56.08    2:44.17        
                  35.37     1:18.43 (43.06)     2:07.06 (48.63)     2:44.17 (37.11)
 -- Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                2:30.40         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  32.48     1:13.09 (40.61)     2:01.76 (48.67)          DQ (35.24)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:38.10    1:41.65        
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 16        2) Alliano, Douglas G 16          
     3) Aird, Jimmy W 15                4) Maloney, Michael C 16          
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 15 Three Village-MR          NT      23.69        
  2 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR          NT      28.47        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR          NT      28.81        
  4 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR          NT      31.48        
  5 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR          NT      31.86        
  6 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR          NT      32.35        
  7 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR          NT      33.50        
  8 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR          NT      35.19        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR          NT      28.71        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR          NT      30.36        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR          NT      32.33        
  4 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR          NT      32.45        
  5 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR          NT      33.19        
  6 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR          NT      33.63        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:05.43        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR          NT      56.67        
  2 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.74        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:05.38        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:17.41        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:04.76        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR          NT      43.77        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR          NT      39.47        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR          NT      40.00        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:37.99        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR          NT      57.37        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:16.80        
  2 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:21.70        
  3 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:24.67        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:17.19        
  2 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:50.82        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR          NT    3:02.87        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:54.06        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR          NT    4:14.44        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR          NT    4:34.49