Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/18/2015 11:11 PM
             2015 MR VAC Viking Classic - 11/13/2015 to 11/15/2015             
                     2015 VAC CLASSIC, Sanction #: 151110                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  40.81      38.83        
  2 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD                46.45      40.42        
  3 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD                47.40      41.11        
  4 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                41.98      41.27        
  5 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                  53.50      45.61        
  6 Murray, Casey L            8 MWSC-MR              1:05.00      45.95        
  7 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 48.52      46.21        
  8 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR              1:00.89      47.03        
  9 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                50.36      47.15        
 10 O'Brien, Emily J           8 MWSC-MR                54.75      49.03        
 11 Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR               1:13.58      49.12        
 12 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               1:14.59      51.06        
 13 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR                 56.72      51.66        
 14 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                53.75      51.90        
 15 Quested, Bluebell B        6 RFAC-MR                47.72      53.31        
 16 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                53.16      53.34        
 17 Loyer, Isabel T            8 HAWK-AD                54.23      53.95        
 18 Betterton, Sami B          8 HAWK-AD                58.02      54.03        
 19 Personius, Naia L          8 HAWK-AD                49.03      55.75        
 20 Blachman, Rose A           7 RFAC-MR                56.92      56.32        
 21 Hinkley, Kiera A           7 SSL-MR               1:13.59      56.75        
 22 Qu, Ellie C                8 MWSC-MR              1:05.00      57.21        
 23 Thomas, Zorie M            8 SSL-MR               1:15.59      57.77        
 24 Odums, Kaelynn S           7 PATS-MR              1:06.69      59.00        
 25 Miller, Jamie R            8 SSL-MR               1:14.59      59.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.41        
                  41.44     1:31.41 (49.97)                                        
  2 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:46.29    1:33.37        
                  44.92     1:33.37 (48.45)                                        
  3 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD              1:46.34    1:34.70        
                  46.00     1:34.70 (48.70)                                        
  4 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD              1:34.74    1:36.95        
                  44.28     1:36.95 (52.67)                                        
  5 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                2:45.43    1:47.04        
                  47.18     1:47.04 (59.86)                                        
  6 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               1:50.20    1:47.85        
                  50.87     1:47.85 (56.98)                                        
  7 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR              1:54.79    1:53.07        
                  49.68   1:53.07 (1:03.39)                                        
  8 Loyer, Isabel T            8 HAWK-AD              2:07.00    1:57.52        
                  55.41   1:57.52 (1:02.11)                                        
  9 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR               2:10.55    1:59.94        
 10 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              2:11.90    2:02.36        
                  55.72   2:02.36 (1:06.64)                                        
 11 Personius, Naia L          8 HAWK-AD              1:58.00    2:02.70        
 12 Betterton, Sami B          8 HAWK-AD              2:04.33    2:14.15        
                1:04.46   2:14.15 (1:09.69)                                        
 13 Qu, Ellie C                8 MWSC-MR              1:51.00    2:17.56        
                1:03.31   2:17.56 (1:14.25)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                47.70      45.96        
  2 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  46.60      46.30        
  3 Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR               1:13.68      53.72        
  4 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               1:15.69      54.01        
  5 Quested, Bluebell B        6 RFAC-MR              1:01.47      55.00        
  6 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR               1:15.00      55.40        
  7 Blachman, Rose A           7 RFAC-MR              1:04.38      56.23        
  8 O'Brien, Emily J           8 MWSC-MR              1:04.26      57.84        
  9 Thomas, Zorie M            8 SSL-MR               1:15.69      58.84        
 10 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                57.51      59.14        
 11 Hinkley, Kiera A           7 SSL-MR               1:13.69      59.81        
 12 Miller, Jamie R            8 SSL-MR               1:14.69      59.97        
 13 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                1:09.45    1:00.38        
 14 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               1:00.35    1:00.91        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  54.33      53.63        
  2 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                56.71      55.42        
  3 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD              1:00.19      55.96        
  4 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                57.19      56.23        
  5 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD                55.23      56.99        
  6 O'Brien, Emily J           8 MWSC-MR              1:15.89    1:02.58        
  7 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR              1:15.89    1:02.91        
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        6 RFAC-MR              1:16.69    1:03.23        
  9 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.85        
 10 Personius, Naia L          8 HAWK-AD                57.22    1:06.05        
 11 Loyer, Isabel T            8 HAWK-AD              1:12.03    1:07.45        
 12 Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR               1:18.30    1:08.93        
 13 Betterton, Sami B          8 HAWK-AD              1:10.33    1:09.33        
 14 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR               1:20.00    1:09.78        
 15 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               1:19.31    1:14.04        
 16 Hinkley, Kiera A           7 SSL-MR               1:18.39    1:15.26        
 17 Murray, Casey L            8 MWSC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.84        
 18 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:26.88    1:25.02        
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                1:33.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Miller, Jamie R            8 SSL-MR               1:19.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thomas, Zorie M            8 SSL-MR               1:20.39         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.26        
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        6 RFAC-MR              1:10.90      54.68        
  3 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               1:15.69    1:03.15        
  4 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                55.00    1:08.60        
  5 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               1:20.86    1:23.92        
 -- O'Brien, Emily J           8 MWSC-MR              1:30.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:36.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                1:34.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                1:43.46    1:41.13        
                  45.97     1:41.13 (55.16)                                        
  2 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.20        
                  49.92     1:45.20 (55.28)                                        
  3 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               1:35.55    2:08.23        
                1:08.18   2:08.23 (1:00.05)                                        
  4 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                3:00.43    2:10.63        
                  59.76   2:10.63 (1:10.87)                                        
  5 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              2:26.67    2:23.92        
                1:06.99   2:23.92 (1:16.93)                                        
 -- Quested, Bluebell B        6 RFAC-MR              2:10.01         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  55.58          DQ (59.00)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:10.28    3:35.68        
     1) Saunders, Molly A 8             2) Personius, Naia L 8            
     3) Sheeley, Alaura A 8             4) Loyer, Isabel T 8              
                  54.89   1:57.82 (1:02.93)     2:45.06 (47.24)     3:35.68 (50.62)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR               31.04      30.36 ZQ     
  2 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.10      31.55 JO     
  3 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.82      31.63 JO     
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      31.86 JO     
  5 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                33.28      32.40 SILV   
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                32.60      32.56 SILV   
  7 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 34.38      33.11 SILV   
  8 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                33.18      33.18 SILV   
  9 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                33.94      33.55 SILV   
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                38.00      33.64 SILV   
 11 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  34.25      34.48 SILV   
 12 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  34.08      34.55 SILV   
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      34.63 SILV   
 14 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.75      35.20        
 15 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                34.33      35.58        
 16 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 34.48      35.61        
 17 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                35.28      35.64        
 18 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.75      35.97        
 19 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.44      36.37        
 20 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR                36.32      36.46        
 21 Ebner, Jamie M            10 MWSC-MR                36.55      36.73        
 22 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 41.80      36.81        
 23 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 36.95      36.91        
 24 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 35.72      36.98        
 25 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR                36.98      37.06        
 26 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 36.33      37.29        
 27 White, Cali E             10 VAC-MR                 37.14      37.31        
 28 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD                38.33      37.59        
 29 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 39.23      37.89        
 30 Vargas, Alexandra M       10 PBAC-MR                38.05      38.00        
 31 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 38.34      38.16        
 32 Rusiecka, Natalia B       10 MWSC-MR                43.23      38.30        
 33 Mathews, Abby G            9 PATS-MR                37.57      38.31        
 34 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD                38.05      38.50        
 35 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 39.22      38.55        
 36 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                38.92      38.71        
 37 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.81      38.77        
 38 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 38.41      38.79        
 39 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR                42.62      38.94        
 40 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD                39.19      39.09        
 41 Pece, Delaney R            9 HAWK-AD                38.71      39.27        
 42 Frangione, Isabella S     10 VAC-MR                 39.43      39.59        
 43 Valentin, Adriana         10 VAC-MR                 41.63      40.00        
 44 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      10 HAWK-AD                49.02      40.41        
 45 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                43.84      41.05        
 46 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 52.55      41.15        
 47 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD                52.89      42.12        
 48 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 41.72      42.32        
 49 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 38.75      42.94        
 50 Schnee, Veronica V        10 PATS-MR                51.00      43.96        
 51 Nelson, Olivia G          10 SSL-MR                 54.59      44.29        
 52 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 51.90      45.10        
 53 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD                47.16      45.80        
 54 Thompson, Kaidyn J         9 VAC-MR                    NT      47.12        
 55 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR                 45.12      47.13        
 56 Lagattolla, Taylor J       9 IA-MR                  48.13      47.14        
 57 Faulkerson, Kadence        9 MVA-MR                 58.42      47.16        
 58 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR                 52.65      48.06        
 59 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR                 46.51      48.15        
 60 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR                 53.59      51.16        
 61 Loyer, Sofia A            10 HAWK-AD                41.00      56.62        
 -- Fan, Marissa               9 RFAC-MR                45.01         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.55    1:06.44 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:06.44 (34.22)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.34 JO     
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.80    1:10.95 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.95 (36.72)                                        
  4 McKee, Sam A              10 PBAC-MR              1:18.89    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.76 (37.87)                                        
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.48    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.83 (37.89)                                        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.86 (38.51)                                        
  7 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:13.20    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.03 (38.11)                                        
  8 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:16.43    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.79 (38.90)                                        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.11 (38.97)                                        
 10 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                1:22.52    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.47 (39.82)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR              1:20.79    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.68 (39.76)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:19.76    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.35 (41.33)                                        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:17.74    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.89 (40.34)                                        
 14 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:17.16    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.37 (41.09)                                        
 15 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.26    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.45 (40.41)                                        
 16 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              1:27.13    1:20.18        
                  37.34     1:20.18 (42.84)                                        
 17 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:20.55        
                  39.06     1:20.55 (41.49)                                        
 18 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:22.55    1:20.87        
                  38.63     1:20.87 (42.24)                                        
 19 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:20.19    1:21.29        
                  38.41     1:21.29 (42.88)                                        
 20 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:21.64    1:22.40        
                  37.48     1:22.40 (44.92)                                        
 21 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               1:26.26    1:24.16        
                  40.33     1:24.16 (43.83)                                        
 22 Mathews, Abby G            9 PATS-MR              1:21.93    1:24.30        
                  40.32     1:24.30 (43.98)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               1:26.09    1:24.66        
                  40.78     1:24.66 (43.88)                                        
 24 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.10    1:24.80        
                  40.07     1:24.80 (44.73)                                        
 25 Martin, Ashley L           9 PBAC-MR              1:30.32    1:26.39        
                  40.89     1:26.39 (45.50)                                        
 26 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:23.22    1:26.59        
                  39.89     1:26.59 (46.70)                                        
 27 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:30.76    1:26.63        
                  40.87     1:26.63 (45.76)                                        
 28 Frangione, Isabella S     10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:27.54        
                  40.91     1:27.54 (46.63)                                        
 29 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               1:26.67    1:28.91        
                  39.32     1:28.91 (49.59)                                        
 30 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.31    1:30.57        
                  42.07     1:30.57 (48.50)                                        
 31 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR               1:34.90    1:31.15        
                  42.22     1:31.15 (48.93)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              1:29.79    1:31.69        
                  41.34     1:31.69 (50.35)                                        
 33 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR              1:36.85    1:32.93        
                  44.44     1:32.93 (48.49)                                        
 34 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.11    1:34.25        
                  44.25     1:34.25 (50.00)                                        
 35 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:23.22    1:36.84        
                  45.08     1:36.84 (51.76)                                        
 36 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               1:39.14    1:37.26        
                  42.27     1:37.26 (54.99)                                        
 37 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:35.15    1:41.12        
 38 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:40.86    1:41.80        
                  46.44     1:41.80 (55.36)                                        
 39 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:59.09    1:47.65        
                  52.02     1:47.65 (55.63)                                        
 40 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               2:06.08    1:51.42        
 41 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               2:01.90    1:53.77        
                  54.06     1:53.77 (59.71)                                        
 42 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR               2:00.29    2:11.08        
                1:00.62   2:11.08 (1:10.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.49    2:18.74 ZQ     
                  32.27                             1:43.17 ( )     2:18.74 (35.57)
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              2:30.95    2:32.75 SILV   
                                1:15.09 ( )     1:55.61 (40.52)     2:32.75 (37.14)
  3 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                2:38.72    2:35.06 SILV   
                  34.50                             1:56.05 ( )     2:35.06 (39.01)
  4 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              2:38.21    2:35.90 SILV   
                  35.17                             1:56.33 ( )     2:35.90 (39.57)
  5 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              2:38.32    2:36.95 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.06 (40.23)     1:57.34 (41.28)     2:36.95 (39.61)
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.51    2:37.24 SILV   
                  35.03                             1:57.14 ( )     2:37.24 (40.10)
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:40.81 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.57 (41.26)     1:59.76 (42.19)     2:40.81 (41.05)
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    2:45.22 SILV   
                  36.59                             2:01.17 ( )     2:45.22 (44.05)
  9 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               3:01.10    2:46.73 SILV   
                  37.27                             2:04.85 ( )     2:46.73 (41.88)
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               3:14.02    2:48.23 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.26 (43.42)     2:05.71 (45.45)     2:48.23 (42.52)
 11 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:51.33        
                  38.43                             2:08.31 ( )     2:51.33 (43.02)
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.71    2:52.17        
                  37.35                             2:10.08 ( )     2:52.17 (42.09)
 13 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               3:05.10    2:55.02        
                  37.26     1:22.20 (44.94)   2:55.02 (1:32.82)                    
 14 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              3:34.88    2:58.18        
                  40.29     1:26.98 (46.69)   2:58.18 (1:31.20)                    
 15 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               3:45.00    3:02.69        
                  41.11     1:28.29 (47.18)   3:02.69 (1:34.40)                    
 16 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               3:14.10    3:02.84        
                  40.83     1:27.49 (46.66)     2:15.87 (48.38)     3:02.84 (46.97)
 17 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               3:12.19    3:05.33        
                  42.27     1:30.36 (48.09)     2:21.01 (50.65)     3:05.33 (44.32)
 18 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:06.46        
                  40.19                             2:18.10 ( )     3:06.46 (48.36)
 19 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               3:25.10    3:13.52        
                  42.34   3:13.52 (2:31.18)                                        
 20 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               3:31.44    3:16.23        
                  43.38     1:34.32 (50.94)   3:16.23 (1:41.91)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      34.89 ZQ     
  2 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.71      37.08 JO     
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                38.14      37.38 SILV   
  4 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                38.05      38.10 SILV   
  5 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                38.41      38.11 SILV   
  6 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                37.84      38.19 SILV   
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  36.82      38.65 SILV   
  8 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.50      38.78 SILV   
  9 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                44.22      39.09 SILV   
 10 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  38.69      39.25 SILV   
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 38.32      39.80 SILV   
 12 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR                43.90      40.11 SILV   
 13 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  43.62      42.54        
 14 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 58.10      42.63        
 15 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR                40.02      42.93        
 16 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR                42.99      43.49        
 17 Frangione, Isabella S     10 VAC-MR                 45.47      43.94        
 18 Pece, Delaney R            9 HAWK-AD                45.07      44.05        
 19 Vargas, Alexandra M       10 PBAC-MR                47.77      44.47        
 20 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      44.54        
 21 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 44.76      45.01        
 22 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD                45.03      45.36        
 23 White, Cali E             10 VAC-MR                 44.16      45.44        
 24 Ebner, Jamie M            10 MWSC-MR                44.56      45.46        
 25 Rusiecka, Natalia B       10 MWSC-MR                51.25      45.74        
 26 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD                44.43      45.76        
 27 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 43.69      45.82        
 28 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 45.36      46.23        
 29 Valentin, Adriana         10 VAC-MR                 53.83      46.28        
 30 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 46.44      46.40        
 31 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      46.41        
 32 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                46.27      46.54        
 33 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 50.27      46.71        
 34 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.15      46.80        
 35 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 49.46      46.83        
 36 Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR                45.69      48.03        
 37 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD                50.63      48.22        
 38 Lagattolla, Taylor J       9 IA-MR                  53.63      48.28        
 39 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      10 HAWK-AD                52.31      49.00        
 40 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                52.32      49.02        
 41 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 48.88      49.34        
 42 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 53.58      49.84        
 43 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 50.24      50.82        
 44 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR                54.33      52.42        
 45 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD              1:00.87      52.63        
 46 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR                 51.62      52.68        
 47 Schnee, Veronica V        10 PATS-MR                57.22      53.48        
 48 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                  59.76      55.10        
 49 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR                 53.86      56.65        
 50 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR                 54.63      58.59        
 51 Thompson, Kaidyn J         9 VAC-MR                    NT      59.10        
 52 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR               1:03.69      59.44        
 53 Loyer, Sofia A            10 HAWK-AD                52.90    1:04.25        
 54 Fan, Marissa               9 RFAC-MR                59.01    1:06.03        
 -- Faulkerson, Kadence        9 MVA-MR               1:00.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR                 0.56         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:13.21 ZQ     
                  35.86     1:13.21 (37.35)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:18.86    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:17.40 (40.58)                                        
  3 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:20.66    1:19.26 JO     
                  39.14     1:19.26 (40.12)                                        
  4 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:25.28    1:19.77 JO     
                  38.78     1:19.77 (40.99)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:21.40    1:20.43 JO     
                  39.76     1:20.43 (40.67)                                        
  6 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:25.85    1:20.72 SILV   
                  40.57     1:20.72 (40.15)                                        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:24.25    1:20.73 SILV   
                  39.92     1:20.73 (40.81)                                        
  8 McKee, Sam A              10 PBAC-MR              1:30.85    1:21.06 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.06 (43.27)                                        
  9 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:22.90    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.12 (42.26)                                        
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.33    1:22.88 SILV   
 11 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:21.82    1:23.63 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.63 (43.01)                                        
 12 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.08    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.78 (43.91)                                        
 13 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR              1:36.54    1:25.58 SILV   
                  42.01     1:25.58 (43.57)                                        
 14 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:23.57    1:26.19 SILV   
                  40.00     1:26.19 (46.19)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR              1:33.21    1:26.19 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.19 (43.80)                                        
 16 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:25.00    1:26.45 SILV   
                  42.42     1:26.45 (44.03)                                        
 17 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:27.00    1:28.15 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.15 (45.20)                                        
 18 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:31.03 SILV   
                  44.99     1:31.03 (46.04)                                        
 19 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                1:47.37    1:32.06 SILV   
                  45.58     1:32.06 (46.48)                                        
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:31.14    1:32.65 SILV   
                  44.64     1:32.65 (48.01)                                        
 21 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:36.33    1:33.03 SILV   
                  45.18     1:33.03 (47.85)                                        
 22 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:35.20    1:33.85        
                  45.91     1:33.85 (47.94)                                        
 22 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:37.07    1:33.85        
                  44.13     1:33.85 (49.72)                                        
 24 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              1:47.89    1:35.13        
                  45.20     1:35.13 (49.93)                                        
 25 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.41    1:35.36        
                  45.88     1:35.36 (49.48)                                        
 26 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:35.81    1:36.55        
                  46.62     1:36.55 (49.93)                                        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.04    1:36.93        
                  47.12     1:36.93 (49.81)                                        
 28 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:52.31    1:37.79        
 29 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               1:36.88    1:38.09        
                  48.75     1:38.09 (49.34)                                        
 30 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:40.08    1:39.05        
                  49.15     1:39.05 (49.90)                                        
 31 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:40.21        
                  49.52     1:40.21 (50.69)                                        
 32 Mathews, Abby G            9 PATS-MR              1:43.92    1:40.72        
                  49.45     1:40.72 (51.27)                                        
 33 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:46.20    1:40.90        
                  48.05     1:40.90 (52.85)                                        
 34 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              1:42.88    1:43.44        
                  49.14     1:43.44 (54.30)                                        
 35 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR              1:58.01    1:45.28        
 36 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               1:44.79    1:47.19        
                  50.89     1:47.19 (56.30)                                        
 37 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               2:11.24    1:47.67        
 38 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:49.38    1:49.47        
                  52.57     1:49.47 (56.90)                                        
 39 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               2:01.53    1:54.88        
                  54.94     1:54.88 (59.94)                                        
 40 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               2:02.31    1:59.45        
                  57.22   1:59.45 (1:02.23)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR               39.64      39.37 ZQ     
  2 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                39.38      40.24 ZQ     
  3 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  40.42      40.48 ZQ     
  4 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.12      41.68 ZQ     
  5 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                43.08      42.82 JO     
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  42.51      43.02 SILV   
  7 Martin, Lilyanna M        10 PAC-MR                 42.18      43.46 SILV   
  8 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR                43.03      43.55 SILV   
  9 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 47.73      47.42 SILV   
 10 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                46.65      47.60 SILV   
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 47.92      48.11        
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.70      49.06        
 13 Martin, Ashley L           9 PBAC-MR                49.88      50.02        
 14 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 55.19      51.64        
 15 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 52.98      52.06        
 16 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 58.13      53.59        
 17 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.31      53.62        
 18 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 56.82      54.81        
 19 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 56.50      56.68        
 20 Frangione, Isabella S     10 VAC-MR                 55.77      56.97        
 21 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:08.37    1:00.02        
 22 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:02.37    1:00.98        
 23 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:03.12    1:07.24        
 24 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 59.10    1:08.03        
 25 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR                 58.10    1:08.07        
 26 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR               1:09.19    1:10.44        
 -- Lagattolla, Taylor J       9 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:26.40    1:25.66 ZQ     
                  40.39     1:25.66 (45.27)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.82    1:25.82 ZQ     
                  40.89     1:25.82 (44.93)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.57    1:26.66 ZQ     
                  41.31     1:26.66 (45.35)                                        
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.15    1:28.37 ZQ     
                  41.49     1:28.37 (46.88)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:30.03    1:29.66 ZQ     
                  41.32     1:29.66 (48.34)                                        
  6 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:28.44    1:30.56 ZQ     
                  42.57     1:30.56 (47.99)                                        
  7 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.02    1:30.63 ZQ     
                  43.18     1:30.63 (47.45)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:31.67    1:30.98 ZQ     
                  45.07     1:30.98 (45.91)                                        
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.03    1:33.41 SILV   
                  43.50     1:33.41 (49.91)                                        
 10 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR              1:35.86    1:35.56 SILV   
                  44.90     1:35.56 (50.66)                                        
 11 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:43.35    1:35.86 SILV   
                  45.79     1:35.86 (50.07)                                        
 12 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               2:04.40    1:36.87 SILV   
                  45.45     1:36.87 (51.42)                                        
 13 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:37.19    1:40.17 SILV   
                  48.32     1:40.17 (51.85)                                        
 14 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:42.65    1:43.20 SILV   
                  49.06     1:43.20 (54.14)                                        
 15 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:41.36    1:43.50 SILV   
                  50.48     1:43.50 (53.02)                                        
 16 Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR              2:02.76    1:44.84 SILV   
 17 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.64    1:45.06 SILV   
                  50.62     1:45.06 (54.44)                                        
 18 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.08    1:46.86        
                  51.84     1:46.86 (55.02)                                        
 19 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD              1:53.93    1:48.09        
                  51.06     1:48.09 (57.03)                                        
 20 Pece, Delaney R            9 HAWK-AD              1:59.83    1:51.69        
                  54.43     1:51.69 (57.26)                                        
 21 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR               2:01.83    1:53.15        
                  53.72     1:53.15 (59.43)                                        
 22 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:44.34    1:53.37        
                  53.50     1:53.37 (59.87)                                        
 23 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR              2:07.66    1:54.28        
                  52.09   1:54.28 (1:02.19)                                        
 24 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.61    1:54.32        
                  55.07     1:54.32 (59.25)                                        
 25 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:54.45    1:54.67        
                  55.44     1:54.67 (59.23)                                        
 26 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               1:52.37    1:55.37        
 27 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               2:05.73    1:56.87        
                  55.88   1:56.87 (1:00.99)                                        
 28 Mathews, Abby G            9 PATS-MR              1:56.90    1:57.14        
                  54.38   1:57.14 (1:02.76)                                        
 29 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               2:01.50    1:57.61        
                  56.09   1:57.61 (1:01.52)                                        
 30 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD              2:08.72    1:58.45        
                  57.45   1:58.45 (1:01.00)                                        
 31 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      10 HAWK-AD              1:52.00    1:59.75        
                  55.99   1:59.75 (1:03.76)                                        
 32 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                2:06.61    2:01.18        
                  56.82   2:01.18 (1:04.36)                                        
 33 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               2:09.68    2:09.90        
                  59.38   2:09.90 (1:10.52)                                        
 34 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               2:10.10    2:29.22        
 -- Schnee, Veronica V        10 PATS-MR                57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.93        DQ (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR              1:34.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.29          DQ (48.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR               33.85      33.08 ZQ     
  2 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.59      33.26 ZQ     
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                36.44      35.05 JO     
  4 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  33.93      35.13 JO     
  5 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                  36.99      36.16 SILV   
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.86      36.81 SILV   
  7 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.09      36.98 SILV   
  8 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                41.70      37.19 SILV   
  9 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  37.52      38.78 SILV   
 10 Martin, Lilyanna M        10 PAC-MR                 39.55      38.93 SILV   
 11 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                41.09      39.46 SILV   
 12 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                40.47      39.66 SILV   
 13 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 41.38      39.88 SILV   
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      40.23 SILV   
 15 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD                46.37      40.67 SILV   
 16 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.10      40.79 SILV   
 17 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR                47.07      41.35 SILV   
 18 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 45.15      41.55 SILV   
 19 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 45.12      41.90 SILV   
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 39.42      42.61        
 21 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  43.53      42.78        
 22 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                45.19      44.00        
 23 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 57.63      44.12        
 24 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 44.89      45.73        
 25 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 48.11      47.75        
 26 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 54.00      48.42        
 27 Mathews, Abby G            9 PATS-MR                48.69      50.40        
 28 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:06.01      51.00        
 29 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 55.15      52.32        
 30 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 51.14      53.71        
 31 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                56.01      53.84        
 32 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 55.37      55.95        
 33 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 54.46      56.03        
 34 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR                 47.64    1:01.23        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 46.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:01.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:09.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.03    1:15.44 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:15.44 (40.42)                                        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:20.32 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:20.32 (43.11)                                        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:21.66    1:23.97 JO     
                  38.29     1:23.97 (45.68)                                        
  4 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:31.49    1:29.58 SILV   
                  39.37     1:29.58 (50.21)                                        
  5 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:42.83    1:29.68 SILV   
                  45.84     1:29.68 (43.84)                                        
  6 Martin, Lilyanna M        10 PAC-MR               1:36.31    1:30.70 SILV   
                  39.87     1:30.70 (50.83)                                        
  7 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:37.33 SILV   
                  43.05     1:37.33 (54.28)                                        
  8 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:45.92    1:42.73        
  9 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              2:16.37    1:47.20        
                  47.07   1:47.20 (1:00.13)                                        
 10 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:47.15    1:48.95        
                  47.95   1:48.95 (1:01.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:18.48    1:16.19 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:16.19 (41.68)                                        
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:18.96    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:17.45 (40.84)                                        
  3 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:24.23    1:20.82 JO     
                  37.34     1:20.82 (43.48)                                        
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.77    1:21.86 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.86 (44.01)                                        
  5 Martin, Lilyanna M        10 PAC-MR               1:27.20    1:22.17 SILV   
                  40.86     1:22.17 (41.31)                                        
  6 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:28.86    1:22.38 SILV   
                  37.27     1:22.38 (45.11)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:23.35    1:23.06 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.06 (44.51)                                        
  8 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:25.90    1:23.32 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.32 (44.42)                                        
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.56    1:25.22 SILV   
                  38.92     1:25.22 (46.30)                                        
 10 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR              1:30.51    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.30 (45.37)                                        
 11 Sheehan, Fainne N         10 IA-MR                1:25.12    1:25.48 SILV   
                  37.32     1:25.48 (48.16)                                        
 12 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:27.05    1:26.62 SILV   
                  40.91     1:26.62 (45.71)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR              1:34.93    1:26.88 SILV   
                  42.89     1:26.88 (43.99)                                        
 14 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:36.08    1:27.22 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.22 (45.44)                                        
 15 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:29.26    1:27.65 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.65 (46.89)                                        
 16 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:30.23    1:28.04 SILV   
                  40.27     1:28.04 (47.77)                                        
 17 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:36.96    1:28.11 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.11 (45.69)                                        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:35.12    1:30.82        
                  40.45     1:30.82 (50.37)                                        
 19 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              1:41.31    1:33.80        
                  41.81     1:33.80 (51.99)                                        
 20 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:36.83    1:37.08        
                  45.96     1:37.08 (51.12)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               1:47.56    1:37.87        
                  44.75     1:37.87 (53.12)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    1:38.16        
                  43.67     1:38.16 (54.49)                                        
 23 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD              1:37.79    1:38.36        
                  44.11     1:38.36 (54.25)                                        
 24 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:52.43    1:38.66        
                  48.74     1:38.66 (49.92)                                        
 25 Ebner, Jamie M            10 MWSC-MR              1:50.17    1:39.35        
                  44.28     1:39.35 (55.07)                                        
 26 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR              1:52.82    1:40.24        
                  45.48     1:40.24 (54.76)                                        
 27 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               1:42.72    1:40.50        
 28 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.80    1:40.91        
                  49.13     1:40.91 (51.78)                                        
 29 Mathews, Abby G            9 PATS-MR              1:47.14    1:41.28        
                  47.23     1:41.28 (54.05)                                        
 30 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:45.78    1:44.84        
                  46.50     1:44.84 (58.34)                                        
 31 Frangione, Isabella S     10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:46.50        
                  46.62     1:46.50 (59.88)                                        
 32 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    1:49.58        
                  47.78   1:49.58 (1:01.80)                                        
 33 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD              2:06.34    1:59.14        
                  55.43   1:59.14 (1:03.71)                                        
 34 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                2:01.00    2:01.16        
                  58.44   2:01.16 (1:02.72)                                        
 35 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               2:07.35    2:07.35        
                  59.96   2:07.35 (1:07.39)                                        
 36 Loyer, Sofia A            10 HAWK-AD              1:46.00    2:15.89        
 -- Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR              1:48.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.89          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                1:35.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  40.64          DQ (48.62)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:13.64    2:13.49        
     1) Profeta, Jordan T 10            2) Stromski, Morgan G 9           
     3) Buono, Sarina L 9               4) Jordan, Noelle R 10            
                  33.83     1:07.71 (33.88)     1:41.97 (34.26)     2:13.49 (31.52)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:16.60    2:14.45        
     1) Foley, Maya R 10                2) Amato, Dorothy R 9             
     3) Gomerman, Raquel E 10           4) Riordan, Caitlyn E 10          
                  30.43     1:06.25 (35.82)     1:40.78 (34.53)     2:14.45 (33.67)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.22    2:16.62        
     1) Shao, Carolyn 10                2) Johnson, Amanda L 10           
     3) Phillips, Grace M 10            4) Ullinger, Hannah M 10          
                  33.34     1:09.45 (36.11)     1:43.08 (33.63)     2:16.62 (33.54)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:25.99    2:24.53        
     1) Bilenky, Silvia 9               2) Regenauer, Magdalena G 9       
     3) Steiner, Julia V 10             4) Bryant, Jordyn M 9             
                  36.23     1:12.04 (35.81)     1:50.69 (38.65)     2:24.53 (33.84)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:27.12    2:25.88        
     1) Sheehan, Fainne N 10            2) Profeta, Jordan T 10           
     3) Jordan, Noelle R 10             4) Stromski, Morgan G 9           
                  39.08     1:19.36 (40.28)     1:53.34 (33.98)     2:25.88 (32.54)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.94    2:29.81        
     1) Phillips, Grace M 10            2) Shao, Carolyn 10               
     3) Ullinger, Hannah M 10           4) Johnson, Amanda L 10           
                  37.99                             1:55.26 ( )     2:29.81 (34.55)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:29.16    2:32.74        
     1) Amato, Dorothy R 9              2) Riordan, Caitlyn E 10          
     3) Foley, Maya R 10                4) Gomerman, Raquel E 10          
                  42.02     1:24.22 (42.20)     1:58.54 (34.32)     2:32.74 (34.20)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:47.74    2:41.51        
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 10              2) Walker, Lucy E 10              
     3) Kelly, Grace K 10               4) Mischka, Camilla E 10          
                  45.56     1:26.61 (41.05)     2:02.19 (35.58)     2:41.51 (39.32)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:52.43    2:45.60        
     1) Schlifkin, Marissa 10           2) Rusiecka, Natalia B 10         
     3) Schlifkin, Emma 10              4) Ebner, Jamie M 10              
                  39.14     1:27.11 (47.97)     2:08.52 (41.41)     2:45.60 (37.08)
  6 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    3:02.01        
     1) Pece, Delaney R 9               2) Burdick, Riley E 9             
     3) Napoli, Julia R 9               4) Lischinsky, Claire M 10        
                  44.61     1:32.48 (47.87)     2:15.85 (43.37)     3:02.01 (46.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  27.18      27.18 ZQ     
  2 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                27.14      27.39 ZQ     
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      27.39 ZQ     
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  27.71      27.53 ZQ     
  5 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      28.17 JO     
  6 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  28.91      28.45 SILV   
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                28.59      28.63 SILV   
  8 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.75      28.87 SILV   
  9 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      28.98 SILV   
 10 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                29.21      29.16 SILV   
 11 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      29.38 SILV   
 12 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  30.68      29.72 SILV   
 13 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.84      29.73 SILV   
 14 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  30.58      29.88 SILV   
 15 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  30.56      29.91 SILV   
 16 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      30.10 SILV   
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.25      30.13 SILV   
 18 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD                30.54      30.20 SILV   
 19 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  30.22      30.24 SILV   
 20 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                  31.65      30.30 SILV   
 21 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                30.20      30.35 SILV   
 22 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                30.62      30.37 SILV   
 23 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  32.30      30.38 SILV   
 24 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                31.20      30.41 SILV   
 25 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  29.76      30.48 SILV   
 26 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.07      30.50 SILV   
 26 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                  31.84      30.50 SILV   
 28 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.69      30.62 SILV   
 29 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                30.93      30.72 SILV   
 30 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  31.74      30.97 SILV   
 31 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR                32.37      31.10        
 32 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                31.53      31.32        
 33 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR                31.04      31.34        
 34 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                26.26      31.52        
 35 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                32.56      31.55        
 36 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                32.61      31.69        
 37 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.55      31.75        
 38 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.53      31.78        
 39 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                 0.42      31.95        
 39 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                33.10      31.95        
 41 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR                 33.87      31.99        
 42 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.66      32.04        
 43 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR                32.27      32.20        
 44 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR                32.79      32.21        
 45 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.13      32.39        
 46 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      32.44        
 47 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD                32.91      32.68        
 48 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.34      32.79        
 49 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                 38.12      32.84        
 50 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.46      32.85        
 51 Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR                34.23      33.00        
 52 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.62      33.16        
 53 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 36.42      33.30        
 54 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD                34.91      33.61        
 55 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 33.23      33.70        
 56 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 34.17      33.81        
 57 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR                33.96      34.06        
 58 Finucane, Ana M           12 AG-MR                  36.80      34.16        
 59 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 36.51      35.04        
 60 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                41.00      35.55        
 61 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 37.03      35.60        
 62 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 35.10      35.72        
 62 Romano, Giulia G          12 VAC-MR                 37.73      35.72        
 64 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 36.85      35.92        
 65 Banbury, Avery L          11 NDAC-MR                35.40      36.24        
 66 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                38.59      37.29        
 67 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                41.32      37.68        
 68 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR                44.03      37.73        
 69 Borden, Kylie B           11 PBAC-MR                44.65      38.13        
 70 Procter, Julia R          12 SSL-MR                 39.77      38.18        
 71 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                42.81      38.84        
 72 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR                 0.45      39.82        
 73 Flaherty, Megan G         11 PATS-MR                39.29      40.43        
 74 McCord, Nicole B          11 PBAC-MR                43.18      40.52        
 75 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 47.24      41.44        
 76 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR                 41.44      41.76        
 77 O'Keefe, Addie            11 SSL-MR                 47.69      42.75        
 78 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR                    NT      43.49        
 79 Duffner, Amelia R         11 MWSC-MR                44.79      43.62        
 80 Cain, Selma C             11 SSL-MR                 50.10      45.46        
 81 Diedhiou, Solo S          11 HAWK-AD                58.00      53.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                58.19      58.48 ZQ     
                  28.38       58.48 (30.10)                                        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR              1:02.05      59.91 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
  3 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:01.22    1:00.19 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.19 (31.02)                                        
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  59.69    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  59.86    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.60     1:00.48 (31.88)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63    1:00.71 JO     
                  28.90     1:00.71 (31.81)                                        
  7 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.36 (31.67)                                        
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:04.62    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)                                        
  9 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:02.32    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.47 (33.00)                                        
 10 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:05.09    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.61 (32.08)                                        
 11 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.98 (32.64)                                        
 12 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.42 (33.31)                                        
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:05.95    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.81 (32.87)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:03.67    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.05 (33.63)                                        
 15 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.82    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)                                        
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:05.88    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.40 (33.67)                                        
 17 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:03.88    1:04.42 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.42 (34.00)                                        
 18 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:08.67    1:04.69 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.69 (34.07)                                        
 19 Bubel, Val M              11 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)                                        
 20 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.39 (33.61)                                        
 21 Dimaria, Jennifer A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.57 (34.02)                                        
 22 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:06.75    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.76 (34.34)                                        
 23 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:08.05    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.91 (34.33)                                        
 24 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:06.00 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.00 (34.02)                                        
 25 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:07.22    1:06.16 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.16 (34.58)                                        
 26 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:07.66    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.40 (34.65)                                        
 27 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:11.26    1:06.47 SILV   
                  32.43     1:06.47 (34.04)                                        
 28 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 UN-SS-MR             1:08.18    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.89 (35.36)                                        
 29 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.43 (35.47)                                        
 30 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.67 (36.03)                                        
 31 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:06.62    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.02 (35.74)                                        
 32 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:10.10    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.17 (35.32)                                        
 33 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:14.63    1:08.45        
                  32.99     1:08.45 (35.46)                                        
 34 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              1:23.13    1:08.63        
                  33.48     1:08.63 (35.15)                                        
 35 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:09.50    1:08.64        
                  33.40     1:08.64 (35.24)                                        
 36 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:12.94    1:08.95        
                  33.05     1:08.95 (35.90)                                        
 37 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:11.37    1:09.06        
                  32.78     1:09.06 (36.28)                                        
 38 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:09.15        
                  32.95     1:09.15 (36.20)                                        
 39 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:11.57    1:09.31        
                  33.34     1:09.31 (35.97)                                        
 40 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.31    1:10.01        
                  33.22     1:10.01 (36.79)                                        
 41 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:05.90    1:10.30        
                  33.64     1:10.30 (36.66)                                        
 42 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:12.08    1:10.48        
                  33.18     1:10.48 (37.30)                                        
 43 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:10.88        
                  34.19     1:10.88 (36.69)                                        
 44 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.66    1:11.00        
                  33.39     1:11.00 (37.61)                                        
 45 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:14.96    1:11.57        
                  33.77     1:11.57 (37.80)                                        
 46 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.28    1:12.12        
                  34.10     1:12.12 (38.02)                                        
 47 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:10.71    1:12.44        
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)                                        
 48 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.25    1:12.67        
                  35.42     1:12.67 (37.25)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:15.29    1:12.94        
                  34.93     1:12.94 (38.01)                                        
 50 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:16.26    1:13.12        
                  35.11     1:13.12 (38.01)                                        
 51 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               1:33.41    1:13.21        
                  34.33     1:13.21 (38.88)                                        
 52 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:18.21    1:13.57        
                  36.27     1:13.57 (37.30)                                        
 53 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.93    1:13.68        
                  35.87     1:13.68 (37.81)                                        
 54 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.77        
                  34.66     1:13.77 (39.11)                                        
 55 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:24.85    1:13.86        
                  34.39     1:13.86 (39.47)                                        
 56 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:17.38    1:14.00        
                  35.76     1:14.00 (38.24)                                        
 57 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:15.20    1:14.24        
                  35.15     1:14.24 (39.09)                                        
 58 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              1:16.95    1:14.28        
                  36.06     1:14.28 (38.22)                                        
 59 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.35    1:15.84        
                  35.75     1:15.84 (40.09)                                        
 60 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.72    1:16.50        
                  36.04     1:16.50 (40.46)                                        
 61 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:20.80    1:17.79        
                  37.51     1:17.79 (40.28)                                        
 62 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:26.72    1:18.01        
                  36.00     1:18.01 (42.01)                                        
 63 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR               1:21.58    1:18.91        
                  36.65     1:18.91 (42.26)                                        
 64 Martone, Maria G          11 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:19.20        
                  37.16     1:19.20 (42.04)                                        
 65 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR              1:25.36    1:19.52        
                  37.23     1:19.52 (42.29)                                        
 66 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:22.33    1:19.82        
                  36.91     1:19.82 (42.91)                                        
 67 Finucane, Ana M           12 AG-MR                1:25.87    1:22.03        
                  38.88     1:22.03 (43.15)                                        
 68 Jibb, Emily E             12 MWSC-MR              1:30.89    1:23.79        
                  40.56     1:23.79 (43.23)                                        
 69 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:23.52    1:25.67        
                  39.64     1:25.67 (46.03)                                        
 70 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.48        
                  41.26     1:28.48 (47.22)                                        
 71 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:25.07    1:28.54        
                  41.47     1:28.54 (47.07)                                        
 72 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               1:43.82    1:36.20        
                  44.08     1:36.20 (52.12)                                        
 73 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               1:58.10    1:38.23        
                  44.27     1:38.23 (53.96)                                        
 74 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:39.55    1:40.69        
                  47.75     1:40.69 (52.94)                                        
 75 Cain, Selma C             11 SSL-MR               1:51.58    1:46.75        
 76 Esposito, Megan C         11 AG-MR                2:10.43    1:46.90        
                  47.22     1:46.90 (59.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:08.75 ZQ     
                  28.69                             1:35.51 ( )     2:08.75 (33.24)
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:12.84    2:13.93 SILV   
                  29.52                             1:38.65 ( )     2:13.93 (35.28)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               2:16.78    2:19.01 SILV   
                  31.75                             1:43.52 ( )     2:19.01 (35.49)
  4 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                2:29.72    2:24.72 SILV   
                  31.74                             1:48.83 ( )     2:24.72 (35.89)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD              2:33.56    2:28.05        
                  32.21                             1:50.39 ( )     2:28.05 (37.66)
  6 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                2:28.17    2:28.41        
                  32.40                             1:49.05 ( )     2:28.41 (39.36)
  7 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               2:28.65    2:29.56        
                  34.32                             1:51.06 ( )     2:29.56 (38.50)
  8 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               2:44.92    2:31.32        
                  35.16                             1:55.14 ( )     2:31.32 (36.18)
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                2:46.95    2:32.85        
                  34.01     1:14.33 (40.32)     1:54.92 (40.59)     2:32.85 (37.93)
 10 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               2:43.22    2:33.08        
                  35.44                             1:56.28 ( )     2:33.08 (36.80)
 11 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                2:22.95    2:34.95        
                  34.71     1:14.16 (39.45)     1:55.52 (41.36)     2:34.95 (39.43)
 12 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              2:29.89    2:35.73        
                  34.73                             1:58.05 ( )     2:35.73 (37.68)
 13 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:35.74        
                  33.88                             1:55.94 ( )     2:35.74 (39.80)
 14 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.66    2:37.18        
                  33.22                             1:54.62 ( )     2:37.18 (42.56)
 15 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              2:43.00    2:37.36        
                  34.38                             1:55.85 ( )     2:37.36 (41.51)
 16 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               2:40.66    2:39.22        
                  34.97                             1:58.98 ( )     2:39.22 (40.24)
 17 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              3:18.73    2:39.74        
                  36.36                             1:58.27 ( )     2:39.74 (41.47)
 18 Choi, Skylar              11 RFAC-MR              2:43.00    2:40.87        
                  34.56                             1:58.48 ( )     2:40.87 (42.39)
 19 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.52    2:41.89        
                  34.77     1:16.07 (41.30)     2:00.09 (44.02)     2:41.89 (41.80)
 20 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              2:36.59    2:42.96        
                  33.81     1:14.72 (40.91)     1:59.66 (44.94)     2:42.96 (43.30)
 21 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               2:51.61    2:43.42        
                  36.97                             2:05.40 ( )     2:43.42 (38.02)
 22 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               2:58.77    2:43.68        
                  37.81     1:21.22 (43.41)     2:04.55 (43.33)     2:43.68 (39.13)
 23 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               3:45.55    2:43.76        
                  35.41                             2:01.90 ( )     2:43.76 (41.86)
 24 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:48.76        
                  38.26     1:23.06 (44.80)     2:09.08 (46.02)     2:48.76 (39.68)
 25 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               3:10.10    2:59.63        
                  39.43                             2:14.66 ( )     2:59.63 (44.97)
 26 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               2:55.10    3:02.08        
                  39.89     1:25.20 (45.31)     2:13.47 (48.27)     3:02.08 (48.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                31.20      31.12 JO     
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 32.90      31.75 JO     
  3 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  33.03      31.86 JO     
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                32.47      32.07 JO     
  5 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  35.24      33.89 SILV   
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD                37.08      34.83 SILV   
  7 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      34.94 SILV   
  8 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                36.34      35.56 SILV   
  9 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                35.31      35.74 SILV   
 10 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                35.51      35.93 SILV   
 11 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.51      36.06 SILV   
 12 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  37.43      36.18        
 13 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                34.05      36.28        
 14 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  37.23      36.29        
 15 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                  37.74      36.37        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.65      36.65        
 17 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.87      36.89        
 18 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 36.23      36.97        
 19 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 38.14      37.09        
 20 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 39.85      37.48        
 21 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR                41.21      37.65        
 22 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR                38.40      37.89        
 23 Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR                41.40      39.32        
 24 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.57      39.84        
 25 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.47      40.50        
 26 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                39.77      41.10        
 27 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD                39.45      41.32        
 28 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      41.39        
 29 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                46.00      42.01        
 30 Procter, Julia R          12 SSL-MR                 50.10      43.24        
 31 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR                49.84      43.40        
 32 Cain, Selma C             11 SSL-MR                 55.10      45.35        
 33 Romano, Giulia G          12 VAC-MR                 48.55      45.81        
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                47.73      45.95        
 35 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                45.02      45.98        
 36 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR                 0.55      48.04        
 37 Flaherty, Megan G         11 PATS-MR                48.55      49.81        
 38 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                50.31      50.28        
 39 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR                    NT      51.59        
 40 O'Keefe, Addie            11 SSL-MR                 52.89      53.34        
 -- Diedhiou, Solo S          11 HAWK-AD              1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:06.41 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:06.41 (34.38)                                        
  2 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:10.49    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:07.45 (34.62)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:05.80    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.60 (35.35)                                        
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:08.36 (34.67)                                        
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR              1:13.41    1:09.60 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.60 (36.58)                                        
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:13.79    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.26 (38.12)                                        
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:14.08    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.89 (37.57)                                        
  8 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:16.35    1:13.29 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.29 (36.96)                                        
  9 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:14.48    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.33 (37.83)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:12.90    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.37 (38.23)                                        
 11 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.62    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.40 (37.81)                                        
 12 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:16.34    1:15.47 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.47 (38.28)                                        
 13 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:19.32    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.98 (39.19)                                        
 14 Gash, Allison M           11 UN-PA-MR             1:14.19    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.25 (40.15)                                        
 15 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:18.79    1:18.29 SILV   
                  38.50     1:18.29 (39.79)                                        
 16 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:34.52    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.89 (40.72)                                        
 17 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:16.61    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.39     1:18.92 (40.53)                                        
 18 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:18.08    1:18.99 SILV   
                  38.20     1:18.99 (40.79)                                        
 19 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 UN-SS-MR             1:43.61    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.22 (41.55)                                        
 20 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:19.31    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.42 (40.56)                                        
 21 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:20.55    1:20.00        
                  38.73     1:20.00 (41.27)                                        
 22 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:20.11        
                  39.07     1:20.11 (41.04)                                        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.13    1:20.19        
                  38.24     1:20.19 (41.95)                                        
 24 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:23.59    1:20.97        
                  39.20     1:20.97 (41.77)                                        
 25 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:19.83    1:21.23        
                  40.05     1:21.23 (41.18)                                        
 26 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:17.19    1:21.69        
                  40.58     1:21.69 (41.11)                                        
 27 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                1:21.63    1:21.74        
                  39.32     1:21.74 (42.42)                                        
 28 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:22.16    1:22.27        
                  39.68     1:22.27 (42.59)                                        
 29 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:21.46    1:22.35        
                  41.06     1:22.35 (41.29)                                        
 30 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:23.62    1:22.72        
 30 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:25.74    1:22.72        
                  40.37     1:22.72 (42.35)                                        
 32 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               1:38.86    1:23.34        
 33 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:24.95    1:23.70        
                  40.69     1:23.70 (43.01)                                        
 34 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.11    1:23.78        
 35 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              1:26.42    1:23.91        
                  41.29     1:23.91 (42.62)                                        
 36 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:24.97    1:24.23        
 37 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:33.61    1:24.56        
                  41.11     1:24.56 (43.45)                                        
 38 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:26.68    1:26.00        
                  43.21     1:26.00 (42.79)                                        
 39 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:27.54        
                  43.28     1:27.54 (44.26)                                        
 40 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.11    1:28.26        
                  42.23     1:28.26 (46.03)                                        
 41 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:35.83    1:28.41        
                  43.21     1:28.41 (45.20)                                        
 42 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              1:38.64    1:30.45        
                  42.59     1:30.45 (47.86)                                        
 43 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR              1:34.56    1:31.50        
                  44.78     1:31.50 (46.72)                                        
 44 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.07    1:33.35        
                  44.71     1:33.35 (48.64)                                        
 45 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR               1:37.51    1:33.54        
 46 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:45.00    1:34.94        
                  45.78     1:34.94 (49.16)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:46.31    1:36.22        
                  47.48     1:36.22 (48.74)                                        
 48 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:39.73    1:39.12        
                  47.80     1:39.12 (51.32)                                        
 49 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               1:57.60    1:46.37        
                  50.63     1:46.37 (55.74)                                        
 50 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               2:01.64    1:55.01        
 -- Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:48.26         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  49.60          DQ (52.12)                                        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:59.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.84        DQ (1:00.49)                                        
 -- Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:18.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.50          DQ (38.54)                                        
 -- Martone, Maria G          11 PATS-MR              1:27.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.29          DQ (47.41)                                        
 -- Cain, Selma C             11 SSL-MR               1:55.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.53          DQ (54.90)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:53.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.50          DQ (52.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 34.83      35.56 ZQ     
  2 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      36.85 JO     
  3 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  38.19      36.86 JO     
  4 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  37.06      37.15 JO     
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      37.53 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      37.73 SILV   
  7 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                  38.89      38.10 SILV   
  8 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  38.04      38.23 SILV   
  9 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 UN-SS-MR               40.22      38.54 SILV   
 10 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.33      38.78 SILV   
 11 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.56      38.83 SILV   
 12 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      38.88 SILV   
 13 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                  39.13      38.99 SILV   
 14 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      39.21 SILV   
 15 Bubel, Val M              11 NDAC-MR                39.40      39.55 SILV   
 16 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                44.30      39.59 SILV   
 17 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 40.20      39.64 SILV   
 18 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                39.25      39.85 SILV   
 19 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  40.96      40.14 SILV   
 20 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  40.35      40.22 SILV   
 21 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      40.53 SILV   
 22 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 41.23      40.61        
 23 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                42.04      40.93        
 24 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                40.63      41.00        
 25 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 42.54      41.15        
 26 Dimaria, Jennifer A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.07      41.35        
 27 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  40.83      41.36        
 28 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.63      41.44        
 29 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.29      41.78        
 30 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                42.83      41.85        
 31 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.80      41.90        
 32 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR                41.19      42.19        
 33 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.76      42.26        
 34 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  42.76      42.27        
 35 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      42.52        
 36 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  45.21      42.75        
 37 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                44.84      43.20        
 38 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 46.70      43.45        
 39 Gash, Allison M           11 UN-PA-MR               44.15      43.56        
 40 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                43.24      43.58        
 41 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                42.41      43.96        
 42 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 47.45      44.01        
 43 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  44.58      44.13        
 44 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                43.24      44.31        
 45 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.62      44.34        
 46 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      45.43        
 47 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.82      45.48        
 48 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR                44.57      45.95        
 49 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 51.59      46.09        
 50 Finucane, Ana M           12 AG-MR                  50.84      46.20        
 51 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD                52.68      46.68        
 52 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR                 46.41      46.80        
 53 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                 53.31      47.53        
 54 Martone, Maria G          11 PATS-MR                47.11      47.58        
 55 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                50.00      47.61        
 56 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 52.75      47.83        
 57 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 50.94      49.60        
 58 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 59.21      49.62        
 59 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                51.59      50.33        
 60 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 55.40      50.48        
 61 Jibb, Emily E             12 MWSC-MR                45.89      50.93        
 62 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 51.36      51.34        
 63 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 58.56      53.35        
 64 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR                    NT      55.89        
 65 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                56.52      55.96        
 66 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 58.97      56.48        
 67 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:00.47    1:09.27        
 -- Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  42.41         DQ        
      False start
 -- Esposito, Megan C         11 AG-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cain, Selma C             11 SSL-MR               1:01.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.86    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.09 (42.08)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.53    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.11 (43.08)                                        
  3 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:24.73    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.87 (42.73)                                        
  4 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.46    1:23.34 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.34 (44.24)                                        
  5 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:23.97    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.48 (43.83)                                        
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.69    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.30     1:24.12 (44.82)                                        
  7 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.31 (43.94)                                        
  8 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:24.06    1:26.10 SILV   
                  41.13     1:26.10 (44.97)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:25.12    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.49 (45.57)                                        
 10 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:29.00    1:26.80 SILV   
                  41.59     1:26.80 (45.21)                                        
 11 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:27.70 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.70 (46.28)                                        
 12 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:28.89    1:28.33 SILV   
                  40.17     1:28.33 (48.16)                                        
 13 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:33.93    1:29.60        
                  43.28     1:29.60 (46.32)                                        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:31.99    1:29.97        
                  42.55     1:29.97 (47.42)                                        
 15 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:29.94    1:30.70        
                  43.21     1:30.70 (47.49)                                        
 16 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:35.89    1:31.41        
                  43.74     1:31.41 (47.67)                                        
 17 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.59    1:31.69        
                  43.27     1:31.69 (48.42)                                        
 18 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.37    1:31.76        
                  42.82     1:31.76 (48.94)                                        
 19 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.36    1:32.17        
                  43.06     1:32.17 (49.11)                                        
 20 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR               1:48.12    1:33.49        
                  44.77     1:33.49 (48.72)                                        
 21 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              1:39.45    1:34.66        
                  46.12     1:34.66 (48.54)                                        
 22 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:38.98    1:34.99        
                  44.97     1:34.99 (50.02)                                        
 23 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.47    1:35.13        
                  43.53     1:35.13 (51.60)                                        
 24 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:39.73    1:36.07        
                  45.58     1:36.07 (50.49)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:36.22    1:36.09        
                  45.42     1:36.09 (50.67)                                        
 26 Banbury, Avery L          11 NDAC-MR              1:38.37    1:38.14        
                  46.00     1:38.14 (52.14)                                        
 27 Finucane, Ana M           12 AG-MR                1:58.05    1:38.95        
                  47.34     1:38.95 (51.61)                                        
 28 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD              1:40.97    1:39.31        
                  45.63     1:39.31 (53.68)                                        
 29 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.21    1:39.54        
                  46.18     1:39.54 (53.36)                                        
 30 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.93    1:40.28        
                  47.01     1:40.28 (53.27)                                        
 31 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.77    1:40.65        
                  46.21     1:40.65 (54.44)                                        
 32 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR              1:52.97    1:41.30        
                  46.87     1:41.30 (54.43)                                        
 33 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:56.54    1:42.76        
                  49.49     1:42.76 (53.27)                                        
 34 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              1:52.04    1:44.11        
                  48.12     1:44.11 (55.99)                                        
 35 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:45.34    1:45.97        
                  49.43     1:45.97 (56.54)                                        
 36 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               1:46.88    1:50.17        
                  50.60     1:50.17 (59.57)                                        
 37 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR               1:54.21    1:51.84        
                  54.14     1:51.84 (57.70)                                        
 38 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               2:02.78    1:52.21        
                  52.51     1:52.21 (59.70)                                        
 39 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               2:01.67    1:53.65        
                  53.51   1:53.65 (1:00.14)                                        
 40 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:36.97    2:01.49        
                  57.82   2:01.49 (1:03.67)                                        
 -- Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  59.83        DQ (1:13.96)                                        
 -- Borden, Kylie B           11 PBAC-MR              2:00.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  52.46        DQ (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               2:02.68         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  52.08          DQ (58.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                29.27      28.97 ZQ     
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 28.31      29.44 ZQ     
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  29.56      30.12 ZQ     
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                29.94      30.25 ZQ     
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.56      30.80 JO     
  6 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      31.03 SILV   
  7 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.67      31.62 SILV   
  8 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      31.91 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.05      32.36 SILV   
 10 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                33.03      32.54 SILV   
 11 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                33.29      32.88 SILV   
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                34.27      33.00 SILV   
 13 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                33.31      33.04 SILV   
 13 Dimaria, Jennifer A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      33.04 SILV   
 15 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 34.34      33.11 SILV   
 15 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR                34.23      33.11 SILV   
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.83      33.56 SILV   
 18 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 35.67      33.80 SILV   
 19 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                34.70      34.42 SILV   
 20 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  35.06      34.53 SILV   
 21 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      34.77        
 22 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 36.58      35.55        
 23 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD                38.19      35.60        
 24 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.10      35.91        
 25 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 37.68      37.12        
 26 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                39.07      37.27        
 27 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR                48.82      37.36        
 28 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                 50.64      37.54        
 29 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 38.95      37.63        
 30 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR                37.59      37.74        
 31 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 37.64      37.77        
 32 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 40.21      39.08        
 33 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  39.65      39.47        
 34 Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR                46.37      40.70        
 35 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 46.94      40.75        
 36 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 45.56      43.41        
 37 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 47.99      44.59        
 38 Procter, Julia R          12 SSL-MR               1:12.10      46.18        
 39 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 50.36      47.34        
 40 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 47.85      47.54        
 41 McCord, Nicole B          11 PBAC-MR                56.41      52.15        
 42 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR                 53.27      53.29        
 43 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               1:01.10      55.80        
 44 O'Keefe, Addie            11 SSL-MR                 51.19    1:06.59        
 -- Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 44.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:05.48    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.63 (35.13)                                        
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:08.50    1:06.30 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:06.30 (35.76)                                        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.12    1:09.98 JO     
                  31.42     1:09.98 (38.56)                                        
  4 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:23.59    1:10.97 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.97 (38.37)                                        
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR              1:19.03    1:11.41 SILV   
                  31.91     1:11.41 (39.50)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.49    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.96 (39.25)                                        
  7 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.08    1:13.84 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.84 (39.96)                                        
  8 Gash, Allison M           11 UN-PA-MR             1:14.17    1:14.26 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.26 (38.73)                                        
  9 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:14.23    1:14.29 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.29 (39.93)                                        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:14.74 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.74 (40.08)                                        
 11 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:16.22    1:14.95 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.95 (40.98)                                        
 12 Bubel, Val M              11 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.96 (40.20)                                        
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.77    1:15.05 SILV   
                  33.50     1:15.05 (41.55)                                        
 14 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:16.98 SILV   
                  33.93     1:16.98 (43.05)                                        
 15 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.58    1:17.03 SILV   
                  33.28     1:17.03 (43.75)                                        
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:18.73    1:17.75 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.75 (42.30)                                        
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.50    1:19.36 SILV   
                  35.63     1:19.36 (43.73)                                        
 18 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.32        
                  35.48     1:20.32 (44.84)                                        
 19 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.06    1:21.99        
                  36.63     1:21.99 (45.36)                                        
 20 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.55    1:23.01        
                  37.84     1:23.01 (45.17)                                        
 21 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.38    1:25.33        
                  38.41     1:25.33 (46.92)                                        
 22 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:26.80        
                  41.13     1:26.80 (45.67)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:29.35    1:28.06        
                  40.11     1:28.06 (47.95)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:36.28    1:35.72        
                  41.94     1:35.72 (53.78)                                        
 25 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:46.66    1:41.21        
                  44.98     1:41.21 (56.23)                                        
 -- Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:46.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.93          DQ (49.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:09.14    1:07.03 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.03 (35.40)                                        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.68 (36.99)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.32    1:09.64 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:09.64 (37.91)                                        
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.09    1:09.96 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:09.96 (38.08)                                        
  5 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:10.12 JO     
                  31.79     1:10.12 (38.33)                                        
  6 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.61    1:12.11 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.11 (38.74)                                        
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:13.76    1:13.43 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.43 (39.95)                                        
  8 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.51 (37.95)                                        
  9 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.56 (39.30)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:14.31    1:13.73 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.73 (40.18)                                        
 11 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:14.27 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.27 (40.35)                                        
 12 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.44 (40.44)                                        
 13 Dimaria, Jennifer A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.29    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.77 (40.73)                                        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:23.38    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.81 (40.50)                                        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.83 (39.98)                                        
 16 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:23.30    1:15.88 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.88 (41.51)                                        
 17 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:23.56    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.95 (40.36)                                        
 18 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:16.61    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.22 (40.43)                                        
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD              1:19.32    1:17.00 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.00 (41.66)                                        
 20 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:22.34    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.40 (40.85)                                        
 21 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:16.74    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.44 (41.25)                                        
 22 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:18.85    1:17.75 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.75 (42.50)                                        
 23 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.81 (41.15)                                        
 24 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:19.75    1:17.87 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.87 (42.27)                                        
 25 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR              1:20.11    1:18.16 SILV   
                  34.49     1:18.16 (43.67)                                        
 26 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:23.33    1:18.48 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.48 (40.10)                                        
 27 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR              1:23.00    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.59 (40.72)                                        
 28 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.76    1:19.87        
                  35.94     1:19.87 (43.93)                                        
 29 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.16    1:20.00        
                  36.49     1:20.00 (43.51)                                        
 30 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:20.53        
                  36.93     1:20.53 (43.60)                                        
 31 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR              1:17.84    1:20.59        
                  35.61     1:20.59 (44.98)                                        
 32 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:20.05    1:20.74        
                  37.17     1:20.74 (43.57)                                        
 33 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:28.08    1:21.19        
                  37.01     1:21.19 (44.18)                                        
 34 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:23.59    1:21.20        
                  37.06     1:21.20 (44.14)                                        
 35 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:24.57    1:21.63        
                  38.75     1:21.63 (42.88)                                        
 36 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:26.10    1:21.96        
                  39.25     1:21.96 (42.71)                                        
 37 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR               1:28.92    1:22.07        
                  39.12     1:22.07 (42.95)                                        
 38 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:27.50    1:22.35        
                  36.93     1:22.35 (45.42)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:24.25    1:23.49        
                  39.20     1:23.49 (44.29)                                        
 40 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:24.89    1:23.99        
                  37.97     1:23.99 (46.02)                                        
 41 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.48    1:24.12        
                  37.84     1:24.12 (46.28)                                        
 42 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR              1:25.25    1:25.32        
                  37.43     1:25.32 (47.89)                                        
 43 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:33.07    1:26.11        
                  39.23     1:26.11 (46.88)                                        
 44 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.31        
                  38.50     1:26.31 (47.81)                                        
 45 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.09    1:26.34        
                  41.86     1:26.34 (44.48)                                        
 46 Finucane, Ana M           12 AG-MR                1:58.05    1:27.24        
                  41.29     1:27.24 (45.95)                                        
 47 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               1:47.38    1:27.47        
                  39.36     1:27.47 (48.11)                                        
 48 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:29.35    1:27.84        
                  41.06     1:27.84 (46.78)                                        
 49 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR              1:34.00    1:29.19        
                  40.37     1:29.19 (48.82)                                        
 50 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:33.86    1:30.46        
                  43.72     1:30.46 (46.74)                                        
 51 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              2:05.90    1:35.88        
                  44.86     1:35.88 (51.02)                                        
 52 Banbury, Avery L          11 NDAC-MR              1:35.08    1:36.41        
 53 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              2:01.01    1:41.48        
                  42.02     1:41.48 (59.46)                                        
 54 Duffner, Amelia R         11 MWSC-MR              1:53.20    1:44.02        
                  50.45     1:44.02 (53.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.18    2:26.40 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:08.94 (37.94)   2:26.40 (1:17.46)                    
  2 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              2:33.75    2:27.08 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.85 (36.67)     1:53.10 (44.25)     2:27.08 (33.98)
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:31.39    2:29.26 JO     
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:29.90 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.76 (36.94)     1:55.12 (46.36)     2:29.90 (34.78)
  5 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.01    2:31.54 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.49 (39.37)   2:31.54 (1:20.05)                    
  6 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.47    2:34.16 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.87 (37.83)   2:34.16 (1:23.29)                    
  7 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.64    2:34.84 SILV   
                  33.00                             1:59.10 ( )     2:34.84 (35.74)
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              2:34.65    2:37.37 SILV   
                  34.11                             2:01.95 ( )     2:37.37 (35.42)
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                2:48.40    2:38.16 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.57 (38.84)   2:38.16 (1:23.59)                    
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD              2:48.27    2:39.79 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.03 (40.29)   2:39.79 (1:24.76)                    
 11 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               2:55.33    2:39.96 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.61 (39.59)   2:39.96 (1:25.35)                    
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.52    2:40.38 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.09 (40.05)   2:40.38 (1:25.29)                    
 13 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.76    2:41.22 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.13 (40.72)   2:41.22 (1:21.09)                    
 14 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.00    2:43.97 SILV   
                  34.44     1:16.39 (41.95)     2:03.95 (47.56)     2:43.97 (40.02)
 15 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               3:05.16    2:46.22 SILV   
                  38.53     1:23.90 (45.37)     2:10.17 (46.27)     2:46.22 (36.05)
 16 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.14    2:46.37 SILV   
                  35.83   2:09.09 (1:33.26)     2:46.37 (37.28)                    
 17 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.38    2:47.56 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.24 (39.81)   2:47.56 (1:30.32)                    
 18 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               2:53.40    2:48.96        
                  35.83     1:19.31 (43.48)   2:48.96 (1:29.65)                    
 19 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.94    2:52.57        
                  36.94     1:21.67 (44.73)     2:12.57 (50.90)     2:52.57 (40.00)
 20 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               2:57.58    2:54.07        
                  39.55     1:21.47 (41.92)   2:54.07 (1:32.60)                    
 21 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              2:56.20    2:54.47        
                  33.79     1:19.80 (46.01)   2:54.47 (1:34.67)                    
 22 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               3:04.41    2:55.47        
                  41.29     1:24.67 (43.38)     2:13.41 (48.74)     2:55.47 (42.06)
 23 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                3:05.42    2:55.55        
                  36.04     1:19.86 (43.82)     2:12.27 (52.41)     2:55.55 (43.28)
 24 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.11    2:57.92        
                  38.75     1:23.51 (44.76)     2:17.48 (53.97)     2:57.92 (40.44)
 25 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.11    3:01.95        
                  43.83     1:29.00 (45.17)     2:20.30 (51.30)     3:01.95 (41.65)
 26 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              3:02.51    3:02.11        
                  43.20     1:28.43 (45.23)     2:22.73 (54.30)     3:02.11 (39.38)
 27 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.51    3:03.29        
                  42.21     1:26.93 (44.72)     2:21.89 (54.96)     3:03.29 (41.40)
 28 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               3:16.19    3:05.24        
                  40.07     1:27.84 (47.77)     2:23.61 (55.77)     3:05.24 (41.63)
 29 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               3:07.06    3:05.74        
                  41.84     1:26.64 (44.80)     2:22.73 (56.09)     3:05.74 (43.01)
 30 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               3:01.10    3:10.43        
                  43.55     1:33.02 (49.47)   3:10.43 (1:37.41)                    
 31 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               3:25.10    3:25.66        
                  44.71     1:30.65 (45.94)   2:40.24 (1:09.59)     3:25.66 (45.42)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:56.50    1:54.26        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 12         2) Farrell, Sarah Jean 12         
     3) Smith, Meghan E 12              4) French, Makayla J 12           
                  27.43       55.40 (27.97)     1:25.19 (29.79)     1:54.26 (29.07)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:56.60    1:56.76        
     1) Bolotova, Nicole 12             2) Horan, Brenna N 12             
     3) Wojciechowski, Natalia 11       4) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 12        
                  28.07       58.44 (30.37)     1:28.63 (30.19)     1:56.76 (28.13)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:01.38    1:57.89        
     1) Foley, Lola G 12                2) Dhanikonda, Sriya 12           
     3) Dimaria, Jennifer A 11          4) Phelan, Denise G 11            
                  29.23       58.97 (29.74)     1:28.18 (29.21)     1:57.89 (29.71)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:58.25    1:59.48        
     1) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 11        2) Lopez, Isabella S 12           
     3) Varon, Sophia 11                4) Vitale, Miya N 12              
                  29.60       59.97 (30.37)     1:31.95 (31.98)     1:59.48 (27.53)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:10.51    2:06.23        
     1) MacHugh, Grace A 12             2) Williams, Grace K 12           
     3) Regenauer, Katarina T 12        4) Bunch, Jenna G 11              
                  30.33     1:02.05 (31.72)     1:34.91 (32.86)     2:06.23 (31.32)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.22    2:10.19        
     1) Mainiero, Sophia L 12           2) Silver, Christina M 12         
     3) Trieff, Lily S 12               4) Kelly, Alanna M 12             
                  31.92     1:05.45 (33.53)     1:38.24 (32.79)     2:10.19 (31.95)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:13.61    2:14.46        
     1) Sheerin, Megan N 11             2) Peng, Stephanie W 11           
     3) O'Brien, Kelsey R 11            4) Dineen, Molly 11               
                  32.02     1:09.95 (37.93)     1:42.54 (32.59)     2:14.46 (31.92)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.11    2:14.91        
     1) Ottman, Sydney M 12             2) Banbury, Avery L 11            
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 11            4) Jenkins, Shae K 11             
                  33.70     1:15.35 (41.65)     1:46.96 (31.61)     2:14.91 (27.95)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:10.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Nikolic, Enza A 11              2) Abrams, Anna M 12              
     3) Chenski, Emma S 11              4) Tatusko, Tabitha G 12          
                  41.84     1:06.23 (24.39)     1:39.12 (32.89)          DQ (29.97)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:14.59    2:15.32        
     1) Lopez, Isabella S 12            2) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 11       
     3) Abrams, Anna M 12               4) Vitale, Miya N 12              
                  35.72     1:15.04 (39.32)     1:47.49 (32.45)     2:15.32 (27.83)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:28.09    2:22.05        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 12        2) Williams, Grace K 12           
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 12             4) Bunch, Jenna G 11              
                  38.18     1:17.53 (39.35)     1:50.09 (32.56)     2:22.05 (31.96)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:32.68    2:35.28        
     1) Winthal, Kyla L 11              2) Chen, Amy 11                   
     3) Chenski, Emma S 11              4) Nikolic, Enza A 11             
                  36.15     1:20.26 (44.11)     1:57.98 (37.72)     2:35.28 (37.30)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SECT
                25.59  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 24.85      24.71 SECT   
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR                24.31      25.08 METS   
  3 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      25.89 ZQ     
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                  25.66      26.07 ZQ     
  5 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR                 26.44      26.59 ZQ     
  6 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      26.62 ZQ     
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                  25.99      26.91 SILV   
  8 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.87      26.99 SILV   
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR                 28.24      27.38 SILV   
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 28.07      27.50 SILV   
 11 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                27.41      27.52 SILV   
 12 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR                 27.89      27.67 SILV   
 13 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR                27.86      28.00 SILV   
 14 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR                29.14      28.09 SILV   
 15 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      28.12 SILV   
 16 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD                27.38      28.14 SILV   
 17 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                  28.11      28.18 SILV   
 18 Martin, Samantha J        13 PAC-MR                 27.58      28.22 SILV   
 19 Caceres, Olivia L         14 PBAC-MR                29.39      28.26 SILV   
 20 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                 28.45      28.29 SILV   
 21 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 26.64      28.39 SILV   
 22 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR                27.43      28.44 SILV   
 23 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR                 29.85      28.60 SILV   
 24 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR                27.61      28.63 SILV   
 25 Caceres, Marcella L       14 PBAC-MR                28.97      28.71 SILV   
 26 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR                28.00      28.79 SILV   
 27 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR                28.38      28.88        
 28 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR                 29.12      28.92        
 29 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR                 27.97      29.00        
 30 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR                 30.22      29.04        
 31 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR                28.62      29.06        
 32 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                 28.60      29.07        
 33 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR                 29.21      29.08        
 34 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR                29.07      29.09        
 35 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR                29.62      29.29        
 36 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.35        
 37 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                  32.78      29.62        
 38 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.59      29.65        
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR                 29.21      29.77        
 40 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                30.10      29.94        
 41 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16      29.99        
 41 Singh, Emma S             14 UN-PC-MR               29.00      29.99        
 43 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR                30.69      30.30        
 44 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.72      30.31        
 45 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                  32.00      30.32        
 46 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR                 29.86      30.34        
 46 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR                29.43      30.34        
 48 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR                 29.61      30.71        
 49 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR                 31.36      30.77        
 50 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR                 30.50      30.78        
 51 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR                 32.61      30.83        
 52 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR                30.01      31.00        
 53 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                  29.83      31.08        
 54 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.36      31.24        
 55 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR                 31.07      31.83        
 56 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR                32.08      31.93        
 57 Toth, Meadow R            14 VAC-MR                 34.11      31.97        
 58 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR                30.11      32.41        
 59 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR                 29.89      32.43        
 59 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR                 32.75      32.43        
 61 Stromski, Madison L       13 IA-MR                  31.63      32.48        
 62 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR                 34.77      32.73        
 63 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR                 34.10      33.27        
 64 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                  34.04      33.71        
 65 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR                 33.23      34.31        
 66 Munn, Zoe D               13 NDAC-MR                37.62      34.70        
 67 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR                 35.30      35.11        
 68 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR                 33.77      35.26        
 69 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR                42.31      41.39        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SECT
                55.69  METS
                57.49  ZQ
                57.49  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.02      55.63 METS   
                  26.81       55.63 (28.82)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                  55.97      56.42 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.42 (29.37)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                  57.30      58.02 SILV   
                  27.39       58.02 (30.63)                                        
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:00.19      59.33 SILV   
                  29.10       59.33 (30.23)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 59.83      59.59 SILV   
                  28.97       59.59 (30.62)                                        
  6 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                59.37      59.69 SILV   
                  28.17       59.69 (31.52)                                        
  7 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:01.58    1:00.11 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.11 (30.73)                                        
  8 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              1:01.55    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.90 (31.59)                                        
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR                59.88    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.32 (31.77)                                        
 10 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              1:03.97    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.49 (31.70)                                        
 11 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:03.21    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)                                        
 12 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               1:00.78    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:01.08    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)                                        
 14 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:05.86    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.81 (32.29)                                        
 15 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR               1:02.26    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.96 (32.94)                                        
 16 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:02.47    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.08 (32.33)                                        
 17 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)                                        
 18 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:02.86    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.63 (32.88)                                        
 19 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:01.59    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.65 (32.93)                                        
 20 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:04.63    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.07 (33.44)                                        
 21 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              1:02.51    1:03.35        
                  30.55     1:03.35 (32.80)                                        
 22 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 UN-HK-AD             1:02.91    1:03.40        
                  30.84     1:03.40 (32.56)                                        
 23 Schultz, Ava E            13 PBAC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.44        
                  30.38     1:03.44 (33.06)                                        
 24 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:07.75    1:03.51        
                  30.13     1:03.51 (33.38)                                        
 25 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              1:08.73    1:03.62        
                  30.92     1:03.62 (32.70)                                        
 26 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:06.50    1:04.07        
                  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)                                        
 27 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.59    1:06.32        
                  32.35     1:06.32 (33.97)                                        
 28 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              1:06.35    1:06.45        
                  31.54     1:06.45 (34.91)                                        
 29 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:07.55    1:06.76        
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)                                        
 30 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.91    1:06.83        
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)                                        
 31 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:07.05        
                  31.21     1:07.05 (35.84)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:07.99    1:07.11        
                  31.64     1:07.11 (35.47)                                        
 33 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.17    1:07.18        
                  31.55     1:07.18 (35.63)                                        
 34 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:07.34        
                  32.36     1:07.34 (34.98)                                        
 35 Barnett, Julia I          13 VAC-MR               1:08.50    1:07.41        
                  31.51     1:07.41 (35.90)                                        
 36 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.94    1:07.52        
                  32.74     1:07.52 (34.78)                                        
 37 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:07.60        
                  32.24     1:07.60 (35.36)                                        
 38 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.56    1:07.68        
                  31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)                                        
 39 Feldman, Aiko R           13 PAC-MR               1:04.36    1:07.75        
                  32.18     1:07.75 (35.57)                                        
 40 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:07.43    1:07.80        
                  31.96     1:07.80 (35.84)                                        
 41 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:07.59    1:07.86        
                  33.42     1:07.86 (34.44)                                        
 42 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:06.61    1:07.92        
                  32.02     1:07.92 (35.90)                                        
 43 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:08.17    1:07.94        
                  32.60     1:07.94 (35.34)                                        
 44 Storm, Storm M            14 PAC-MR               1:14.11    1:07.98        
                  31.14     1:07.98 (36.84)                                        
 45 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:08.27        
                  31.54     1:08.27 (36.73)                                        
 46 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.73        
                  33.28     1:09.73 (36.45)                                        
 47 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:10.80    1:09.79        
                  32.38     1:09.79 (37.41)                                        
 48 Stromski, Madison L       13 IA-MR                1:08.60    1:09.85        
                  32.38     1:09.85 (37.47)                                        
 49 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:11.63        
                  33.42     1:11.63 (38.21)                                        
 50 Toth, Meadow R            14 VAC-MR               1:19.21    1:12.45        
                  33.29     1:12.45 (39.16)                                        
 51 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:14.26    1:13.08        
                  34.87     1:13.08 (38.21)                                        
 52 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:19.73    1:13.87        
 53 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:15.81    1:14.16        
                  35.01     1:14.16 (39.15)                                        
 54 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:18.63    1:18.07        
                  36.16     1:18.07 (41.91)                                        
 55 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:22.39    1:21.38        
                  38.42     1:21.38 (42.96)                                        
 56 VU, Tam                   13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:22.16        
                  38.67     1:22.16 (43.49)                                        
 57 Wallace, Brianna N        14 VAC-MR               1:27.03    1:24.38        
                  38.45     1:24.38 (45.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:04.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:57.27    2:00.65 ZQ     
                  27.72       58.53 (30.81)     1:29.85 (31.32)     2:00.65 (30.80)
  2 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.32    2:04.63 ZQ     
                  27.69       59.16 (31.47)     1:31.96 (32.80)     2:04.63 (32.67)
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                2:05.27    2:05.27 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.68 (31.63)     1:32.96 (32.28)     2:05.27 (32.31)
  4 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:06.25 SILV   
                  28.38       59.73 (31.35)     1:32.83 (33.10)     2:06.25 (33.42)
  5 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:05.61    2:07.46 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.70 (32.13)     1:34.55 (32.85)     2:07.46 (32.91)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:05.06    2:07.96 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:34.61 (33.26)     2:07.96 (33.35)
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:09.14    2:09.12 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)     1:37.27 (32.87)     2:09.12 (31.85)
  8 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:09.35    2:09.98 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.53 (32.79)     1:35.88 (34.35)     2:09.98 (34.10)
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               2:07.76    2:10.16 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.82 (32.62)     1:35.96 (35.14)     2:10.16 (34.20)
 10 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:12.45    2:10.34 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.29 (33.86)     1:38.66 (34.37)     2:10.34 (31.68)
 11 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                2:13.91    2:11.23 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.45 (33.41)     1:37.76 (34.31)     2:11.23 (33.47)
 12 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:10.69    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.77 (34.12)     1:39.86 (35.09)     2:13.36 (33.50)
 13 Martin, Samantha J        13 PAC-MR               2:12.15    2:13.71 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.94 (33.98)     1:39.87 (34.93)     2:13.71 (33.84)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:12.69    2:14.15 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.02 (34.27)     1:39.85 (34.83)     2:14.15 (34.30)
 15 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.65    2:15.42 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)     1:40.31 (35.26)     2:15.42 (35.11)
 16 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:16.71    2:16.35 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.10 (34.99)     1:42.65 (35.55)     2:16.35 (33.70)
 17 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 UN-HK-AD             2:14.49    2:16.69 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.41 (35.93)     1:42.92 (35.51)     2:16.69 (33.77)
 18 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:16.94 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.22 (34.83)     1:42.98 (35.76)     2:16.94 (33.96)
 19 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR               2:47.28    2:17.41        
                  31.18     1:06.26 (35.08)     1:42.31 (36.05)     2:17.41 (35.10)
 20 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:17.14    2:17.69        
                  30.50     1:05.63 (35.13)     1:41.90 (36.27)     2:17.69 (35.79)
 21 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:12.17    2:18.46        
                  31.34     1:06.27 (34.93)     1:42.58 (36.31)     2:18.46 (35.88)
 22 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:18.54    2:18.48        
                  31.74     1:07.61 (35.87)     1:44.00 (36.39)     2:18.48 (34.48)
 23 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:19.39        
                  32.54     1:08.12 (35.58)     1:44.47 (36.35)     2:19.39 (34.92)
 24 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:20.10    2:19.44        
                  30.53     1:06.00 (35.47)     1:43.27 (37.27)     2:19.44 (36.17)
 25 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              2:20.16    2:20.00        
                  31.86     1:07.45 (35.59)     1:44.93 (37.48)     2:20.00 (35.07)
 26 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              2:24.46    2:21.82        
                  31.61     1:06.80 (35.19)     1:44.69 (37.89)     2:21.82 (37.13)
 27 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.48    2:23.20        
                  32.87     1:10.07 (37.20)     1:48.13 (38.06)     2:23.20 (35.07)
 28 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               2:28.75    2:23.27        
                  32.40     1:09.19 (36.79)     1:46.40 (37.21)     2:23.27 (36.87)
 29 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:22.91    2:25.36        
                  33.40     1:10.98 (37.58)     1:49.40 (38.42)     2:25.36 (35.96)
 30 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:26.02    2:26.22        
                  32.91     1:10.25 (37.34)     1:49.28 (39.03)     2:26.22 (36.94)
 31 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.27    2:27.53        
                  33.16     1:10.77 (37.61)     1:50.21 (39.44)     2:27.53 (37.32)
 32 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    2:29.56        
                  34.43     1:12.16 (37.73)     1:51.58 (39.42)     2:29.56 (37.98)
 33 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              2:42.11    2:31.59        
                  33.81     1:12.46 (38.65)     1:53.34 (40.88)     2:31.59 (38.25)
 34 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               2:36.22    2:34.04        
                  33.93     1:12.24 (38.31)     1:53.52 (41.28)     2:34.04 (40.52)
 35 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.78    2:34.56        
                  32.55     1:10.96 (38.41)     1:52.69 (41.73)     2:34.56 (41.87)
 36 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               3:09.03    2:49.07        
                  36.11     1:18.83 (42.72)     2:04.43 (45.60)     2:49.07 (44.64)
 -- O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              2:15.48         DQ        
      False start
                  29.18     1:03.51 (34.33)     1:39.05 (35.54)          DQ (34.43)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SECT
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.72    1:01.07 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.07 (31.45)                                        
  2 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                1:07.40    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.60 (34.40)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                1:05.15    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.83 (34.38)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:04.80    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.92 (34.39)                                        
  5 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 UN-HK-AD             1:11.34    1:07.46 SILV   
                  34.11     1:07.46 (33.35)                                        
  6 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:09.70    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.28 (34.99)                                        
  7 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              1:06.97    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.38 (35.16)                                        
  8 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:04.44    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.02 (35.63)                                        
  9 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:08.61    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.38 (35.71)                                        
 10 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:08.75    1:09.87 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.87 (35.80)                                        
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:10.55    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.94 (35.64)                                        
 12 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              1:14.06    1:09.99 SILV   
                  34.96     1:09.99 (35.03)                                        
 13 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:09.99    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.30 (35.53)                                        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:10.48    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.35 (36.26)                                        
 15 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              1:10.92    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.42 (36.30)                                        
 16 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              1:11.04    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.59 (36.08)                                        
 17 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.75 (36.40)                                        
 18 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:08.64    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.82 (36.05)                                        
 19 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.84 (36.99)                                        
 20 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:11.15 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.15 (35.84)                                        
 21 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR               1:15.88    1:11.17 SILV   
                  35.27     1:11.17 (35.90)                                        
 22 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.84 (36.74)                                        
 23 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:12.43    1:12.38 SILV   
 24 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:14.85    1:12.82        
                  35.58     1:12.82 (37.24)                                        
 25 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:14.36    1:13.11        
                  36.42     1:13.11 (36.69)                                        
 26 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:18.45    1:13.62        
                  35.17     1:13.62 (38.45)                                        
 27 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:14.12        
                  36.09     1:14.12 (38.03)                                        
 28 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.97    1:15.08        
                  36.79     1:15.08 (38.29)                                        
 29 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:15.82    1:15.33        
                  36.17     1:15.33 (39.16)                                        
 30 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:15.37        
                  36.97     1:15.37 (38.40)                                        
 31 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:15.55        
                  35.77     1:15.55 (39.78)                                        
 32 Feldman, Aiko R           13 PAC-MR               1:11.85    1:16.00        
                  37.05     1:16.00 (38.95)                                        
 33 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.11        
                  37.77     1:16.11 (38.34)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:18.33    1:16.49        
                  37.35     1:16.49 (39.14)                                        
 35 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:17.25    1:16.74        
                  37.26     1:16.74 (39.48)                                        
 36 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:16.14    1:16.94        
                  37.31     1:16.94 (39.63)                                        
 37 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:20.01    1:17.83        
                  37.90     1:17.83 (39.93)                                        
 38 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               1:20.41    1:17.96        
                  39.23     1:17.96 (38.73)                                        
 39 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.04    1:18.54        
                  38.17     1:18.54 (40.37)                                        
 40 Singh, Emma S             14 UN-PC-MR             1:09.32    1:18.69        
                  38.22     1:18.69 (40.47)                                        
 41 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:18.03    1:18.82        
                  38.31     1:18.82 (40.51)                                        
 42 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR              1:36.41    1:18.84        
                  38.15     1:18.84 (40.69)                                        
 43 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               1:23.65    1:19.38        
                  38.75     1:19.38 (40.63)                                        
 44 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:19.02    1:19.47        
                  38.88     1:19.47 (40.59)                                        
 45 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:19.62    1:20.18        
                  38.97     1:20.18 (41.21)                                        
 46 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              1:19.06    1:20.61        
                  39.42     1:20.61 (41.19)                                        
 47 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              1:16.70    1:21.19        
                  39.68     1:21.19 (41.51)                                        
 48 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:19.34    1:21.85        
                  39.07     1:21.85 (42.78)                                        
 49 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR               1:24.18    1:22.53        
 50 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:23.56    1:25.54        
                  41.76     1:25.54 (43.78)                                        
 51 Storm, Storm M            14 PAC-MR               1:31.81    1:27.00        
                  41.31     1:27.00 (45.69)                                        
 52 Stromski, Madison L       13 IA-MR                1:24.56    1:29.35        
                  42.03     1:29.35 (47.32)                                        
 53 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:41.17    1:36.27        
                  47.10     1:36.27 (49.17)                                        
 54 VU, Tam                   13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:38.01        
 55 Wallace, Brianna N        14 VAC-MR               1:51.19    1:45.44        
                  49.45     1:45.44 (55.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SECT
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:08.54    2:10.67 METS   
                  30.90     1:03.81 (32.91)     1:37.17 (33.36)     2:10.67 (33.50)
  2 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.30    2:13.80 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:03.95 (33.25)     1:38.47 (34.52)     2:13.80 (35.33)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:20.64    2:22.82 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.47 (36.78)     1:47.25 (36.78)     2:22.82 (35.57)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:16.58    2:23.66 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.97 (36.78)     1:48.08 (37.11)     2:23.66 (35.58)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:17.46    2:23.90 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.98 (36.87)     1:48.01 (37.03)     2:23.90 (35.89)
  6 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                2:26.03    2:24.96 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.86 (36.29)     1:47.64 (37.78)     2:24.96 (37.32)
  7 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:32.31    2:25.57 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.92 (36.82)     1:49.08 (37.16)     2:25.57 (36.49)
  8 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR              2:29.49    2:26.33 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.03 (36.77)     1:49.37 (37.34)     2:26.33 (36.96)
  9 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:24.71    2:26.91 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.38 (37.34)     1:50.23 (37.85)     2:26.91 (36.68)
 10 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:16.27    2:27.82 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.72 (37.12)     1:50.05 (38.33)     2:27.82 (37.77)
 11 Caceres, Olivia L         14 PBAC-MR              2:37.04    2:27.84 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.36 (37.33)     1:50.37 (39.01)     2:27.84 (37.47)
 12 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.15    2:28.74 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.01 (37.60)     1:50.49 (38.48)     2:28.74 (38.25)
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:29.90    2:29.15 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.01 (37.63)     1:51.95 (38.94)     2:29.15 (37.20)
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:29.50    2:30.89 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.95 (38.91)     1:53.49 (38.54)     2:30.89 (37.40)
 15 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              2:32.57    2:30.96 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.92 (38.18)     1:52.55 (38.63)     2:30.96 (38.41)
 16 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:40.15    2:31.99 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.53 (38.93)     1:54.05 (39.52)     2:31.99 (37.94)
 17 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:33.85    2:32.15 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.07 (38.64)     1:54.37 (40.30)     2:32.15 (37.78)
 18 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              2:32.00    2:33.22 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.75 (39.26)     1:54.84 (40.09)     2:33.22 (38.38)
 19 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:37.59    2:35.82 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.60 (39.39)     1:56.69 (40.09)     2:35.82 (39.13)
 20 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              2:35.41    2:36.29 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.82 (39.33)     1:56.85 (41.03)     2:36.29 (39.44)
 21 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                3:06.43    2:36.41        
 22 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:40.88    2:38.66        
                  37.44     1:17.99 (40.55)     1:59.37 (41.38)     2:38.66 (39.29)
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              2:55.01    2:39.20        
                  37.69     1:17.93 (40.24)     1:59.38 (41.45)     2:39.20 (39.82)
 24 Caceres, Marcella L       14 PBAC-MR              2:45.35    2:39.42        
                  37.27     1:17.67 (40.40)     1:59.20 (41.53)     2:39.42 (40.22)
 25 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              2:31.31    2:40.91        
                  38.41     1:18.89 (40.48)     2:00.01 (41.12)     2:40.91 (40.90)
 26 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:41.71    2:41.80        
                  37.07     1:18.51 (41.44)     2:00.84 (42.33)     2:41.80 (40.96)
 27 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:42.97    2:42.40        
                                1:19.08 ( )     2:01.21 (42.13)     2:42.40 (41.19)
 28 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                2:44.95    2:42.72        
                  39.04     1:20.57 (41.53)     2:02.69 (42.12)     2:42.72 (40.03)
 29 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.95    2:43.78        
                  37.75     1:19.09 (41.34)     2:02.85 (43.76)     2:43.78 (40.93)
 30 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:45.40        
                  39.93     1:21.80 (41.87)     2:04.59 (42.79)     2:45.40 (40.81)
 31 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:43.27    2:45.56        
                  39.41     1:21.24 (41.83)     2:04.53 (43.29)     2:45.56 (41.03)
 32 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:46.13        
                  36.11     1:16.90 (40.79)     2:01.67 (44.77)     2:46.13 (44.46)
 33 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               2:43.79    2:46.79        
                  38.71     1:20.36 (41.65)     2:04.49 (44.13)     2:46.79 (42.30)
 34 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:56.52    2:48.47        
                  40.37     1:23.58 (43.21)     2:06.50 (42.92)     2:48.47 (41.97)
 35 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               2:56.60    2:48.50        
                  39.38     1:22.66 (43.28)     2:05.75 (43.09)     2:48.50 (42.75)
 36 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:52.64    2:50.61        
                  40.08     1:24.04 (43.96)     2:08.43 (44.39)     2:50.61 (42.18)
 37 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              2:41.68    2:51.87        
                  38.81     1:21.85 (43.04)     2:06.99 (45.14)     2:51.87 (44.88)
 38 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    2:55.17        
                  41.27     1:26.05 (44.78)     2:11.70 (45.65)     2:55.17 (43.47)
 39 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:56.08        
                                                    2:56.36 ( )         2:56.08 ( )
 40 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:59.82        
                  42.05     1:26.94 (44.89)     2:13.77 (46.83)     2:59.82 (46.05)
 41 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               3:10.10    3:07.06        
                                1:30.71 ( )   3:07.06 (1:36.35)                    
 42 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               2:45.10    3:09.36        
                  43.97     1:32.95 (48.98)     2:23.20 (50.25)     3:09.36 (46.16)
 43 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               3:21.16    3:09.92        
                  46.00     1:34.68 (48.68)     2:23.38 (48.70)     3:09.92 (46.54)
 44 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               3:20.10    3:21.20        
                  46.24                             2:30.87 ( )     3:21.20 (50.33)
 45 Munn, Zoe D               13 NDAC-MR              3:21.11    3:22.15        
                  46.41   3:22.15 (2:35.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:15.49  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:09.79    1:09.85 METS   
                  32.97     1:09.85 (36.88)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                1:13.08    1:12.20 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:12.20 (38.42)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               1:06.73    1:12.78 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:12.78 (38.64)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:12.84 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:12.84 (38.62)                                        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:13.05 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:13.05 (39.25)                                        
  6 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.47    1:14.84 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:14.84 (39.58)                                        
  7 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:11.59    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  35.61     1:15.48 (39.87)                                        
  8 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR              1:19.39    1:15.79 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.79 (39.88)                                        
  9 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:16.80    1:18.95 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.95 (41.91)                                        
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:18.41    1:18.95 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.95 (41.93)                                        
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:20.81    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.40 (42.19)                                        
 12 Singh, Emma S             14 UN-PC-MR             1:15.09    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.34 (42.12)                                        
 13 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:22.23    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.47 (41.83)                                        
 14 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               1:23.27    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.54 (41.69)                                        
 15 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              1:21.88    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.63     1:20.55 (41.92)                                        
 16 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:15.98    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.56 (43.17)                                        
 17 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.57    1:20.66 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.66 (42.87)                                        
 18 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:20.26    1:20.68 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.68 (41.75)                                        
 19 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:22.95    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.77 (42.94)                                        
 20 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              1:23.57    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.48 (43.68)                                        
 21 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.63    1:22.54 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.54 (42.93)                                        
 22 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:23.79        
                  40.01     1:23.79 (43.78)                                        
 23 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:26.15    1:24.00        
                  39.29     1:24.00 (44.71)                                        
 24 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:27.05    1:25.30        
                  40.48     1:25.30 (44.82)                                        
 25 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:29.60    1:25.56        
                  40.22     1:25.56 (45.34)                                        
 26 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:26.92    1:25.75        
                  40.27     1:25.75 (45.48)                                        
 27 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:25.87        
                  40.88     1:25.87 (44.99)                                        
 28 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:27.40    1:26.11        
                  40.63     1:26.11 (45.48)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              1:23.12    1:26.22        
                  40.22     1:26.22 (46.00)                                        
 30 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.67    1:27.66        
                  40.72     1:27.66 (46.94)                                        
 31 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               1:28.91    1:28.25        
                  41.73     1:28.25 (46.52)                                        
 32 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:30.06    1:29.04        
                  41.99     1:29.04 (47.05)                                        
 33 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:27.19    1:30.23        
                  42.88     1:30.23 (47.35)                                        
 34 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               1:30.53    1:30.94        
                  43.24     1:30.94 (47.70)                                        
 35 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               1:32.05    1:31.31        
                  42.72     1:31.31 (48.59)                                        
 36 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:59.91    1:32.56        
                  44.53     1:32.56 (48.03)                                        
 37 Storm, Storm M            14 PAC-MR               1:44.63    1:32.58        
                  42.35     1:32.58 (50.23)                                        
 38 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:33.73    1:32.81        
                  43.44     1:32.81 (49.37)                                        
 39 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:35.63    1:33.64        
                  44.37     1:33.64 (49.27)                                        
 40 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:35.67    1:34.58        
                  45.37     1:34.58 (49.21)                                        
 41 Stromski, Madison L       13 IA-MR                1:32.16    1:37.40        
                  44.31     1:37.40 (53.09)                                        
 42 Barnett, Julia I          13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:40.56        
                  46.04     1:40.56 (54.52)                                        
 43 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:38.35    1:40.58        
                  47.47     1:40.58 (53.11)                                        
 44 VU, Tam                   13 VAC-MR               2:01.34    1:49.16        
                  51.41     1:49.16 (57.75)                                        
 45 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:54.71    1:54.00        
                  54.37     1:54.00 (59.63)                                        
 46 Wallace, Brianna N        14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:59.90        
                  54.57   1:59.90 (1:05.33)                                        
 -- Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR              1:40.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:00.44        DQ (1:06.76)                                        
 -- Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:28.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.75          DQ (47.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:34.01    2:35.36 METS   
                  35.88     1:16.00 (40.12)     1:56.32 (40.32)     2:35.36 (39.04)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.02    2:36.69 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:14.72 (39.84)     1:55.90 (41.18)     2:36.69 (40.79)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:40.82    2:38.13 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:14.20 (39.80)     1:56.02 (41.82)     2:38.13 (42.11)
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                2:43.86    2:42.63 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.92 (40.92)     1:58.41 (42.49)     2:42.63 (44.22)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:48.99    2:45.89 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.29 (41.90)     2:02.54 (43.25)     2:45.89 (43.35)
  6 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:46.61    2:48.98 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.12 (42.64)     2:04.31 (44.19)     2:48.98 (44.67)
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:54.78    2:50.23 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.25 (43.37)     2:06.76 (44.51)     2:50.23 (43.47)
  8 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:48.87    2:50.51 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.69 (44.47)     2:08.08 (45.39)     2:50.51 (42.43)
  9 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:51.14    2:51.07 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.12 (43.82)     2:06.95 (43.83)     2:51.07 (44.12)
 10 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:51.67    2:51.76 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.53 (43.92)     2:07.85 (44.32)     2:51.76 (43.91)
 11 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              2:56.52    2:52.48 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.01 (44.61)     2:08.90 (44.89)     2:52.48 (43.58)
 12 Singh, Emma S             14 UN-PC-MR             2:53.12    2:52.74 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.76 (45.28)     2:09.22 (44.46)     2:52.74 (43.52)
 13 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              3:08.92    2:57.49        
                  38.56     1:24.37 (45.81)     2:11.17 (46.80)     2:57.49 (46.32)
 14 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:58.15        
                  42.03     1:28.82 (46.79)     2:15.26 (46.44)     2:58.15 (42.89)
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:53.99    2:58.70        
                  40.46     1:26.25 (45.79)     2:12.97 (46.72)     2:58.70 (45.73)
 16 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.50    2:59.03        
                  39.21     1:25.44 (46.23)     2:13.39 (47.95)     2:59.03 (45.64)
 17 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              3:08.78    3:01.91        
                  40.12     1:27.77 (47.65)     2:15.32 (47.55)     3:01.91 (46.59)
 18 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              3:01.00    3:02.40        
                  40.46     1:28.00 (47.54)     2:16.13 (48.13)     3:02.40 (46.27)
 19 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              3:18.25    3:08.06        
                  42.04     1:31.26 (49.22)     2:20.48 (49.22)     3:08.06 (47.58)
 20 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               3:13.63    3:11.04        
                  43.20     1:31.44 (48.24)     2:21.55 (50.11)     3:11.04 (49.49)
 21 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:16.24        
                  43.61     1:34.45 (50.84)     2:25.50 (51.05)     3:16.24 (50.74)
 22 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               3:07.14    3:16.67        
                  44.23     1:35.44 (51.21)     2:25.55 (50.11)     3:16.67 (51.12)
 23 Stromski, Madison L       13 IA-MR                3:47.33    3:21.25        
                  42.57     1:34.06 (51.49)     2:27.12 (53.06)     3:21.25 (54.13)
 -- Munn, Zoe D               13 NDAC-MR              3:40.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.73     1:38.41 (52.68)     2:35.07 (56.66)          DQ (54.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SECT
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                1:04.01    1:03.06 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:03.06 (34.35)                                        
  2 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.37    1:05.30 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.30 (35.40)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:06.92    1:05.90 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.90 (35.09)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:06.69 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.69 (35.99)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:04.31    1:07.27 SILV   
                  30.46     1:07.27 (36.81)                                        
  6 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              1:13.72    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.34 (35.92)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                1:07.58    1:07.91 SILV   
                  30.72     1:07.91 (37.19)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:03.90    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)                                        
  9 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:13.38    1:10.20 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.20 (37.32)                                        
 10 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.18    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.41 (38.28)                                        
 11 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.50 (38.24)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:09.01    1:11.71        
                  33.32     1:11.71 (38.39)                                        
 13 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:17.43    1:11.82        
                  31.65     1:11.82 (40.17)                                        
 14 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:13.01        
                  33.29     1:13.01 (39.72)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              1:08.60    1:13.07        
                  33.06     1:13.07 (40.01)                                        
 16 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:13.72        
                  33.37     1:13.72 (40.35)                                        
 17 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:20.11    1:13.82        
                  33.58     1:13.82 (40.24)                                        
 18 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:12.10    1:14.18        
                  32.86     1:14.18 (41.32)                                        
 19 Martin, Samantha J        13 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:14.55        
                  34.43     1:14.55 (40.12)                                        
 20 Schultz, Ava E            13 PBAC-MR              1:15.13    1:15.70        
                  34.00     1:15.70 (41.70)                                        
 21 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:09.76    1:16.01        
                  34.52     1:16.01 (41.49)                                        
 22 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              1:19.24    1:17.40        
                  35.23     1:17.40 (42.17)                                        
 23 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:12.69    1:17.59        
                  34.96     1:17.59 (42.63)                                        
 24 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              1:18.13    1:18.02        
                  36.07     1:18.02 (41.95)                                        
 25 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:18.07    1:18.06        
                  35.78     1:18.06 (42.28)                                        
 26 Feldman, Aiko R           13 PAC-MR               1:14.62    1:19.58        
                  36.05     1:19.58 (43.53)                                        
 27 Singh, Emma S             14 UN-PC-MR             1:10.11    1:21.37        
                  36.82     1:21.37 (44.55)                                        
 28 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              1:21.93    1:24.14        
                  37.01     1:24.14 (47.13)                                        
 29 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:19.72    1:24.16        
                  38.24     1:24.16 (45.92)                                        
 30 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR               1:35.20    1:26.19        
                  37.35     1:26.19 (48.84)                                        
 31 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:33.89    1:33.97        
                  43.42     1:33.97 (50.55)                                        
 32 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:25.10    1:33.99        
                  40.15     1:33.99 (53.84)                                        
 33 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:38.48    1:37.75        
                  44.57     1:37.75 (53.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:21.19  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.77    2:16.13 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.31 (33.09)     1:43.73 (41.42)     2:16.13 (32.40)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.94    2:17.38 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:06.17 (35.73)     1:45.61 (39.44)     2:17.38 (31.77)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:18.31    2:21.70 SILV   
                  29.68     1:05.66 (35.98)     1:48.69 (43.03)     2:21.70 (33.01)
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:24.60    2:23.34 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.67 (35.78)     1:48.47 (41.80)     2:23.34 (34.87)
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:26.44    2:25.21 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.30 (38.86)     1:51.49 (40.19)     2:25.21 (33.72)
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:33.18    2:26.23 SILV   
                  31.29     1:09.74 (38.45)     1:51.92 (42.18)     2:26.23 (34.31)
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:26.34    2:26.62 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.40 (35.77)     1:53.54 (46.14)     2:26.62 (33.08)
  8 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:28.91    2:29.58 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.59 (38.25)     1:56.39 (45.80)     2:29.58 (33.19)
  9 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              2:31.66    2:29.69 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.26 (37.80)     1:56.06 (44.80)     2:29.69 (33.63)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:26.50    2:30.28 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.95 (35.88)     1:56.57 (46.62)     2:30.28 (33.71)
 11 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:32.12    2:30.69 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.87 (39.16)     1:56.64 (45.77)     2:30.69 (34.05)
 12 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:31.36    2:31.22 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.87 (38.63)     1:57.18 (45.31)     2:31.22 (34.04)
 13 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:36.96    2:31.99 SILV   
                  33.56     1:12.55 (38.99)     1:57.95 (45.40)     2:31.99 (34.04)
 14 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:29.78    2:32.43 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.38 (39.29)     1:56.56 (44.18)     2:32.43 (35.87)
 15 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:28.64    2:33.24 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.35 (39.10)     1:58.09 (46.74)     2:33.24 (35.15)
 16 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              2:31.24    2:33.76 SILV   
                  32.12     1:13.97 (41.85)     2:00.52 (46.55)     2:33.76 (33.24)
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:28.90    2:33.98 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.54 (39.44)     2:00.08 (47.54)     2:33.98 (33.90)
 18 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              2:32.94    2:34.00 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.17 (38.72)     1:59.24 (48.07)     2:34.00 (34.76)
 19 Martin, Samantha J        13 PAC-MR               2:29.03    2:34.11 SILV   
                  16.17       34.42 (18.25)   2:00.02 (1:25.60)     2:34.11 (34.09)
 20 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.15    2:34.40 SILV   
                  30.28     1:09.22 (38.94)     1:57.33 (48.11)     2:34.40 (37.07)
 21 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:36.91    2:34.81 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.70 (39.23)     2:01.01 (49.31)     2:34.81 (33.80)
 22 Caceres, Olivia L         14 PBAC-MR              2:45.66    2:34.94 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.63 (36.75)     1:59.56 (50.93)     2:34.94 (35.38)
 23 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:36.59    2:35.04 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.28 (39.54)     1:59.34 (44.06)     2:35.04 (35.70)
 24 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              2:30.43    2:35.38 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.87 (37.69)     1:57.66 (48.79)     2:35.38 (37.72)
 25 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:54.88    2:35.51 SILV   
                  30.55     1:10.29 (39.74)     1:57.51 (47.22)     2:35.51 (38.00)
 26 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:25.07    2:36.08 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.67 (37.48)     2:00.43 (49.76)     2:36.08 (35.65)
 27 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:34.49    2:36.68 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.53 (38.70)     2:01.07 (48.54)     2:36.68 (35.61)
 28 Singh, Emma S             14 UN-PC-MR             2:25.07    2:37.35 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.00 (40.83)     2:02.19 (46.19)     2:37.35 (35.16)
 29 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              2:36.25    2:37.77 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.18 (40.29)     2:01.81 (48.63)     2:37.77 (35.96)
 30 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:45.89    2:39.41 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.35 (39.61)     2:03.00 (48.65)     2:39.41 (36.41)
 31 Caceres, Marcella L       14 PBAC-MR              2:50.83    2:39.43 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.57 (38.91)     2:05.06 (51.49)     2:39.43 (34.37)
 32 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              2:36.75    2:39.81 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.15 (39.39)     2:01.97 (47.82)     2:39.81 (37.84)
 33 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:41.63    2:40.63 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.56 (41.59)     2:04.21 (47.65)     2:40.63 (36.42)
 34 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               2:46.23    2:41.02 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.69 (40.95)     2:04.63 (46.94)     2:41.02 (36.39)
 35 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.12    2:42.28        
                  34.18     1:15.81 (41.63)     2:03.75 (47.94)     2:42.28 (38.53)
 36 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                2:41.01    2:42.53        
                  34.49     1:15.81 (41.32)     2:05.46 (49.65)     2:42.53 (37.07)
 37 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:45.27    2:42.95        
                  34.11     1:16.41 (42.30)     2:05.67 (49.26)     2:42.95 (37.28)
 38 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               2:52.54    2:44.15        
                  36.91     1:18.98 (42.07)     2:07.92 (48.94)     2:44.15 (36.23)
 39 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                2:46.79    2:44.18        
                  35.38     1:15.84 (40.46)     2:07.07 (51.23)     2:44.18 (37.11)
 40 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:50.49    2:45.45        
                  34.81     1:16.19 (41.38)     2:09.02 (52.83)     2:45.45 (36.43)
 41 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:49.02    2:46.25        
                  36.14     1:18.73 (42.59)     2:08.81 (50.08)     2:46.25 (37.44)
 42 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:51.76    2:46.62        
                  38.25     1:20.53 (42.28)     2:11.27 (50.74)     2:46.62 (35.35)
 43 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               2:52.76    2:46.88        
                  33.70     1:16.78 (43.08)     2:07.32 (50.54)     2:46.88 (39.56)
 44 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              2:49.74    2:47.71        
                  35.59     1:22.88 (47.29)     2:08.15 (45.27)     2:47.71 (39.56)
 45 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              2:49.63    2:48.80        
                  36.09     1:19.73 (43.64)     2:07.67 (47.94)     2:48.80 (41.13)
 46 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              2:47.11    2:48.84        
                  35.21     1:20.72 (45.51)     2:11.34 (50.62)     2:48.84 (37.50)
 47 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.23    2:49.13        
                  36.32     1:17.97 (41.65)     2:11.09 (53.12)     2:49.13 (38.04)
 48 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               2:43.99    2:49.14        
                  37.93     1:20.26 (42.33)     2:10.38 (50.12)     2:49.14 (38.76)
 49 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              2:43.36    2:49.41        
                  32.08     1:13.05 (40.97)     2:06.89 (53.84)     2:49.41 (42.52)
 50 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    2:51.05        
                  39.77     1:23.22 (43.45)     2:13.22 (50.00)     2:51.05 (37.83)
 51 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              2:58.58    2:53.21        
                  37.65     1:19.92 (42.27)     2:15.08 (55.16)     2:53.21 (38.13)
 52 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                2:57.67    2:53.47        
                  39.01     1:20.68 (41.67)     2:13.97 (53.29)     2:53.47 (39.50)
 53 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.09    2:57.62        
                  38.77     1:20.83 (42.06)     2:16.84 (56.01)     2:57.62 (40.78)
 54 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR               3:13.58    2:57.67        
                  38.39     1:21.93 (43.54)     2:16.05 (54.12)     2:57.67 (41.62)
 55 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               3:16.96    2:59.42        
                  39.31     1:26.77 (47.46)     2:18.31 (51.54)     2:59.42 (41.11)
 56 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              2:58.72    3:01.88        
                  39.19     1:26.80 (47.61)     2:20.36 (53.56)     3:01.88 (41.52)
 57 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               3:05.51    3:03.94        
                  41.32     1:27.81 (46.49)     2:25.31 (57.50)     3:03.94 (38.63)
 58 Stromski, Madison L       13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:04.40        
                  39.68     1:28.56 (48.88)     2:21.40 (52.84)     3:04.40 (43.00)
 59 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               3:07.65    3:08.04        
                  45.45     1:32.55 (47.10)     2:26.45 (53.90)     3:08.04 (41.59)
 60 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               3:25.10    3:18.62        
                  45.95     1:37.00 (51.05)     2:35.02 (58.02)     3:18.62 (43.60)
 61 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               4:15.10    3:34.50        
                  46.14     1:38.16 (52.02)   2:46.68 (1:08.52)     3:34.50 (47.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:45.69    1:46.01        
     1) Heinz, Amanda 14                2) Park, Elizabeth 13             
     3) Franco, Michelle 13             4) Dennin, Katie C 14             
                  27.25       52.85 (25.60)     1:20.63 (27.78)     1:46.01 (25.38)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:43.91    1:46.40        
     1) Profeta, Noelle C 13            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 14         
     3) Lagattolla, Emma G 14           4) Carbone, Maddie V 14           
                  27.04       53.79 (26.75)     1:18.92 (25.13)     1:46.40 (27.48)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:47.69    1:46.69        
     1) Martin, Alyssa D 14             2) Reede, Sydney A 14             
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 14              4) Bosse, Clare M 14              
                  28.01       55.24 (27.23)     1:22.50 (27.26)     1:46.69 (24.19)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:47.23    1:49.53        
     1) Holman, Josie M 14              2) Lopez, Ariana M 14             
     3) Thomas, Raina W 14              4) Cudney, Jillian J 14           
                  28.83       56.74 (27.91)     1:24.45 (27.71)     1:49.53 (25.08)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.45    1:52.90        
     1) Nunez, Gabby B 13               2) Yen, Becca 13                  
     3) Cohen, Emily Z 13               4) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 14   
                  29.08       57.10 (28.02)     1:25.68 (28.58)     1:52.90 (27.22)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:55.88    1:55.22        
     1) Hayes, Alana S 13               2) Guardino, Mya E 14             
     3) Zhou, Amy X 14                  4) Hayes, Brenna A 14             
                  28.25       59.09 (30.84)     1:27.83 (28.74)     1:55.22 (27.39)
  7 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:00.39        
     1) Armistead, Allison H 13         2) Satriano, Delia 13             
     3) Canavan, Katherine L 13         4) Dickman, Mackenzie 13          
                  29.23     1:00.79 (31.56)     1:31.74 (30.95)     2:00.39 (28.65)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.11    2:09.24        
     1) Noakes, Annie C 13              2) Trevena, Olivia E 13           
     3) Munn, Zoe D 13                  4) Amaro, Isabella L 13           
                  32.51     1:04.61 (32.10)     1:40.89 (36.28)     2:09.24 (28.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:55.72    1:56.54        
     1) Dennin, Katie C 14              2) Heinz, Amanda 14               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 13              4) Franco, Michelle 13            
                  29.08     1:02.68 (33.60)     1:31.31 (28.63)     1:56.54 (25.23)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.71    1:57.84        
     1) Carbone, Maddie V 14            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 14         
     3) Profeta, Noelle C 13            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 14          
                  31.44     1:03.40 (31.96)     1:32.17 (28.77)     1:57.84 (25.67)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:03.90    2:03.77        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 14              2) MacHugh, Emily H 13            
     3) Bosse, Clare M 14               4) Reede, Sydney A 14             
                  32.06     1:09.26 (37.20)     1:36.98 (27.72)     2:03.77 (26.79)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:10.88    2:06.71        
     1) Hayes, Alana S 13               2) Hayes, Brenna A 14             
     3) Thomas, Raina W 14              4) Holman, Josie M 14             
                  33.32     1:08.33 (35.01)     1:38.93 (30.60)     2:06.71 (27.78)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.50    2:09.49        
     1) Amaro, Isabella L 13            2) Campagna, Hannah M 14          
     3) Kocik, Jacqueline B 13          4) Storrs, Mackenzie E 13         
                  33.79     1:08.61 (34.82)     1:39.22 (30.61)     2:09.49 (30.27)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.02    2:10.06        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 14    2) Yen, Becca 13                  
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 13               4) Cook, April M 13               
                  31.62     1:08.68 (37.06)     1:39.97 (31.29)     2:10.06 (30.09)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:11.35        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 13               2) McDonough, Madison R 14        
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13            4) Martin, Samantha J 13          
                  33.47     1:11.55 (38.08)     1:42.92 (31.37)     2:11.35 (28.43)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:16.04        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie 13           2) Armistead, Allison H 13        
     3) Satriano, Delia 13              4) Librandi, Emily 14             
                  34.63     1:11.77 (37.14)     1:48.32 (36.55)     2:16.04 (27.72)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:17.48    2:18.60        
     1) Gehrlein, Sarah B 14            2) Guardino, Mya E 14             
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 14              4) Davis, Karina C 13             
                  33.58     1:15.75 (42.17)     1:48.08 (32.33)     2:18.60 (30.52)
 10 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:35.37    2:30.37        
     1) Kivlehan, Mary T 14             2) O'Brien, Jessica A 13          
     3) Ebner, Jessica M 13             4) Wolff, Cristen M 13            
                  37.59     1:16.46 (38.87)     1:49.00 (32.54)     2:30.37 (41.37)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SECT
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR                24.76      25.26 METS   
  2 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.53      25.92 ZQ     
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR                 24.87      26.07 ZQ     
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                  26.30      26.14 ZQ     
  5 Gabinoff, Katherine       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.47      26.18 ZQ     
  6 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR                26.91      26.29 ZQ     
  7 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      26.42 AGTC   
  8 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  27.44      26.64 AGTC   
  9 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR                26.01      26.73 AGTC   
 10 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 25.67      26.76 AGTC   
 11 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR                26.28      26.83 AGTC   
 12 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                  27.27      26.87 AGTC   
 13 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR                26.30      26.89 AGTC   
 14 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR                 26.20      26.90 AGTC   
 15 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR                26.80      27.06 AGTC   
 16 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.16 AGTC   
 17 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR                 28.02      27.26 AGTC   
 18 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR                 26.89      27.37 AGTC   
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR                27.74      27.48 AGTC   
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      27.48 AGTC   
 21 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  27.79      27.71 SILV   
 22 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.55      27.73 SILV   
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                  27.77      27.77 SILV   
 24 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.02      27.84 SILV   
 25 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR                27.75      28.06 SILV   
 26 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  27.20      28.07 SILV   
 27 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR                28.69      28.19 SILV   
 28 Myers, Claire J           16 SSL-MR                 27.47      28.28 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR                 28.21      28.49        
 30 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR                 28.89      28.59        
 31 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR                27.32      28.74        
 32 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                  28.98      28.83        
 33 Brandt, Lexi M            18 AG-MR                  28.13      28.91        
 34 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                  29.16      29.03        
 35 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR                29.34      29.29        
 36 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR                 29.19      29.32        
 37 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR                 30.23      29.40        
 38 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                  29.59      29.47        
 39 Makebish, Ani E           15 NDAC-MR                28.28      29.49        
 40 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                  29.45      29.58        
 41 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR                 28.59      29.59        
 42 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR                29.48      29.69        
 43 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR                 28.46      29.86        
 44 Duffner, Maggie T         15 MWSC-MR                31.75      29.95        
 45 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR                 30.92      29.98        
 46 Gomes, Saige M            16 PBAC-MR                30.39      30.15        
 47 Barth, Maya S             15 PBAC-MR                30.41      30.22        
 48 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR                 29.45      30.36        
 49 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR                31.29      30.55        
 50 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR                 29.38      31.12        
 51 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR                 31.45      31.89        
 52 VanderWaal, Olivia E      15 SSL-MR                 35.05      36.44        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SECT
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie                24 UN-VC-MR               53.50      54.04 METS   
                  26.00       54.04 (28.04)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      55.96 ZQ     
                  26.80       55.96 (29.16)                                        
  3 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR                 51.04      56.09 ZQ     
                  26.79       56.09 (29.30)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                  56.35      56.49 ZQ     
                  27.27       56.49 (29.22)                                        
  5 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 57.50      56.66 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.66 (29.47)                                        
  6 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR                56.08      56.70 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.70 (29.37)                                        
  7 Gabinoff, Katherine       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      57.18 ZQ     
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                55.80      57.60 AGTC   
                  27.71       57.60 (29.89)                                        
  9 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR                 54.41      57.75 AGTC   
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR                56.48      57.81 AGTC   
                  27.43       57.81 (30.38)                                        
 11 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:00.14      58.10 AGTC   
                  28.15       58.10 (29.95)                                        
 12 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR                58.43      58.13 AGTC   
                  27.98       58.13 (30.15)                                        
 13 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  59.66      58.80 AGTC   
                  28.49       58.80 (30.31)                                        
 14 Caceres, Caceres D        15 PBAC-MR                58.08      58.83 AGTC   
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR                 57.89      59.17 SILV   
                  28.36       59.17 (30.81)                                        
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.51      59.28 SILV   
                  28.61       59.28 (30.67)                                        
 17 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                  58.96      59.37 SILV   
                  28.66       59.37 (30.71)                                        
 18 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR                57.50      59.68 SILV   
                  28.98       59.68 (30.70)                                        
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:00.28      59.91 SILV   
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)                                        
 20 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.17 (31.32)                                        
 21 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  57.83    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.18 (31.55)                                        
 22 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.77    1:00.24 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.24 (31.23)                                        
 23 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.48    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.35 (31.47)                                        
 24 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.33    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.47 (31.36)                                        
 25 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR                 59.91    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.83 (31.88)                                        
 26 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR                59.69    1:01.48        
                  29.29     1:01.48 (32.19)                                        
 27 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR                58.98    1:01.68        
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)                                        
 28 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:01.76        
                  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)                                        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.67    1:01.80        
                  28.85     1:01.80 (32.95)                                        
 30 Bubel, Annie C            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.86        
                  30.29     1:02.86 (32.57)                                        
 31 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               1:08.45    1:02.91        
                  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)                                        
 32 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:03.37        
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:03.45        
                  30.63     1:03.45 (32.82)                                        
 34 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:03.49        
                  30.73     1:03.49 (32.76)                                        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:04.46    1:03.60        
                  30.95     1:03.60 (32.65)                                        
 36 Brandt, Lexi M            18 AG-MR                1:01.72    1:03.61        
                  29.78     1:03.61 (33.83)                                        
 37 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:03.87    1:03.65        
                  29.68     1:03.65 (33.97)                                        
 38 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                1:05.66    1:04.31        
                  30.90     1:04.31 (33.41)                                        
 39 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR                59.83    1:04.88        
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)                                        
 40 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:05.40    1:05.26        
                  30.87     1:05.26 (34.39)                                        
 41 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:05.57        
                  31.41     1:05.57 (34.16)                                        
 42 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              1:07.17    1:05.74        
                  31.27     1:05.74 (34.47)                                        
 43 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:07.67    1:05.91        
                  31.82     1:05.91 (34.09)                                        
 44 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:13.12    1:06.55        
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)                                        
 45 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               1:04.16    1:07.05        
                  32.07     1:07.05 (34.98)                                        
 46 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               1:08.21    1:07.19        
                  32.52     1:07.19 (34.67)                                        
 47 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:09.21    1:07.74        
                  32.50     1:07.74 (35.24)                                        
 48 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:03.93    1:08.48        
                  32.21     1:08.48 (36.27)                                        
 49 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:09.64    1:08.93        
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)                                        
 50 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               1:08.67    1:10.45        
                  33.52     1:10.45 (36.93)                                        
 51 VanderWaal, Olivia E      15 SSL-MR               1:21.51    1:25.67        
 -- Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                1:04.09         DQ        
                  30.84          DQ (32.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               1:55.65    2:00.24 ZQ     
                  28.20       58.62 (30.42)     1:29.55 (30.93)     2:00.24 (30.69)
  2 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR               1:57.11    2:02.70 AGTC   
                  28.17       59.08 (30.91)     1:31.12 (32.04)     2:02.70 (31.58)
  3 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:59.58    2:02.76 AGTC   
                  28.46       59.50 (31.04)     1:31.33 (31.83)     2:02.76 (31.43)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:58.00    2:03.39 AGTC   
                  28.60       59.61 (31.01)     1:31.81 (32.20)     2:03.39 (31.58)
  5 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.30    2:03.50 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:00.00 (31.23)     1:31.75 (31.75)     2:03.50 (31.75)
  6 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:08.39    2:05.10 AGTC   
                  28.68     1:00.23 (31.55)     1:32.95 (32.72)     2:05.10 (32.15)
  7 Gabinoff, Katherine       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.46    2:05.42 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:01.86 (32.35)     1:34.98 (33.12)     2:05.42 (30.44)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:05.13    2:05.47 AGTC   
                  28.44     1:00.00 (31.56)     1:32.67 (32.67)     2:05.47 (32.80)
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:04.19    2:05.54 AGTC   
                  27.85       58.92 (31.07)     1:31.52 (32.60)     2:05.54 (34.02)
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.57    2:06.80 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:01.58 (31.87)     1:34.51 (32.93)     2:06.80 (32.29)
 11 Caceres, Caceres D        15 PBAC-MR              2:08.25    2:06.98 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.85 (31.44)     1:33.36 (33.51)     2:06.98 (33.62)
 12 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.20    2:07.16 AGTC   
                  29.41     1:01.53 (32.12)     1:34.59 (33.06)     2:07.16 (32.57)
 13 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:07.73    2:07.75 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)     1:34.55 (33.07)     2:07.75 (33.20)
 14 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                2:05.60    2:08.07 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:01.64 (32.72)     1:35.59 (33.95)     2:08.07 (32.48)
 15 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.13    2:08.61 AGTC   
                  28.39     1:00.50 (32.11)     1:34.15 (33.65)     2:08.61 (34.46)
 16 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:06.85    2:08.84 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:02.51 (32.39)     1:35.86 (33.35)     2:08.84 (32.98)
 17 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:09.40 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.99 (32.62)     1:35.85 (33.86)     2:09.40 (33.55)
 18 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              2:03.21    2:10.20 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.46 (32.80)     1:37.04 (34.58)     2:10.20 (33.16)
 19 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:05.06    2:10.49 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.00 (32.63)     1:36.09 (34.09)     2:10.49 (34.40)
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:12.63    2:11.61        
                  30.86     1:03.56 (32.70)     1:37.82 (34.26)     2:11.61 (33.79)
 21 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                2:11.85    2:13.24        
                  28.86     1:01.94 (33.08)     1:37.03 (35.09)     2:13.24 (36.21)
 22 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               2:05.49    2:13.66        
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)     1:38.14 (34.92)     2:13.66 (35.52)
 23 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               2:10.86    2:13.73        
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)     1:38.99 (35.01)     2:13.73 (34.74)
 24 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               2:17.56    2:16.22        
                  31.02     1:05.33 (34.31)     1:40.91 (35.58)     2:16.22 (35.31)
 25 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               2:10.82    2:16.58        
                  30.60     1:04.99 (34.39)     1:41.09 (36.10)     2:16.58 (35.49)
 26 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              2:22.42    2:17.01        
                  30.45     1:04.09 (33.64)     1:40.15 (36.06)     2:17.01 (36.86)
 27 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               2:30.77    2:19.19        
                  31.23     1:06.66 (35.43)     1:43.04 (36.38)     2:19.19 (36.15)
 28 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               2:21.55    2:19.97        
                  31.05     1:06.70 (35.65)     1:44.50 (37.80)     2:19.97 (35.47)
 29 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                2:18.39    2:20.95        
                  31.50     1:07.47 (35.97)     1:45.21 (37.74)     2:20.95 (35.74)
 30 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:16.64    2:24.49        
                  32.59     1:09.10 (36.51)     1:46.81 (37.71)     2:24.49 (37.68)
 31 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              2:30.58    2:30.32        
                  34.72     1:12.36 (37.64)     1:51.75 (39.39)     2:30.32 (38.57)
 32 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               2:36.58    2:33.29        
                  34.10     1:12.49 (38.39)     1:53.55 (41.06)     2:33.29 (39.74)
 33 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              2:37.54    2:33.38        
                  34.82     1:14.25 (39.43)     1:54.57 (40.32)     2:33.38 (38.81)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SECT
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.71    1:00.83 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)                                        
  2 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68    1:03.14 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:03.14 (32.13)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:04.05 (33.07)                                        
  4 Gabinoff, Katherine       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:04.61 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:04.61 (33.06)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.28 (33.65)                                        
  6 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:05.30 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:05.30 (33.20)                                        
  7 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.76 AGTC   
                  31.89     1:05.76 (33.87)                                        
  8 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              1:03.03    1:05.82 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:05.82 (33.84)                                        
  9 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               1:05.65    1:05.84 AGTC   
                  31.93     1:05.84 (33.91)                                        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48    1:06.48 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:06.48 (33.83)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:04.59    1:06.57 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:06.57 (34.46)                                        
 12 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:04.44    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.10 (34.31)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:07.62    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.37 (34.57)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:01.83    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.79 (35.23)                                        
 15 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.28 (35.23)                                        
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               1:07.18    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.36 (35.19)                                        
 17 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.62    1:08.52 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.52 (35.06)                                        
 18 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.13 (35.97)                                        
 19 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:09.29    1:09.37 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.37 (35.29)                                        
 20 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.68 (35.54)                                        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.76 (36.12)                                        
 22 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               1:17.00    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.07 (35.76)                                        
 23 Myers, Claire J           16 SSL-MR               1:04.93    1:10.11        
                  33.08     1:10.11 (37.03)                                        
 24 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.27        
                  34.65     1:10.27 (35.62)                                        
 25 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               1:04.97    1:11.45        
                  35.34     1:11.45 (36.11)                                        
 26 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               1:11.35    1:11.80        
                  34.31     1:11.80 (37.49)                                        
 27 Duffner, Maggie T         15 MWSC-MR              1:16.39    1:12.28        
                  35.20     1:12.28 (37.08)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                1:15.90    1:12.47        
                  35.71     1:12.47 (36.76)                                        
 29 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR              1:13.74    1:12.78        
                  35.83     1:12.78 (36.95)                                        
 30 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:13.01        
                  35.80     1:13.01 (37.21)                                        
 31 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               1:18.26    1:13.38        
                  36.05     1:13.38 (37.33)                                        
 32 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:13.78        
                  35.22     1:13.78 (38.56)                                        
 33 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               1:11.55    1:14.36        
                  36.44     1:14.36 (37.92)                                        
 34 Makebish, Ani E           15 NDAC-MR              1:15.92    1:14.80        
                  36.33     1:14.80 (38.47)                                        
 35 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:15.84        
                  37.05     1:15.84 (38.79)                                        
 36 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:16.15        
                  37.45     1:16.15 (38.70)                                        
 37 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:16.34    1:16.68        
                  37.30     1:16.68 (39.38)                                        
 38 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               1:14.63    1:17.69        
                  37.14     1:17.69 (40.55)                                        
 39 Barth, Maya S             15 PBAC-MR              1:14.06    1:17.77        
                  38.21     1:17.77 (39.56)                                        
 40 Brandt, Lexi M            18 AG-MR                1:12.82    1:18.08        
                  37.12     1:18.08 (40.96)                                        
 41 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:19.44    1:18.24        
                  38.38     1:18.24 (39.86)                                        
 42 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                1:18.50    1:18.45        
                  39.03     1:18.45 (39.42)                                        
 43 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              1:16.92    1:18.60        
                  37.37     1:18.60 (41.23)                                        
 44 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               1:19.16    1:19.39        
                  39.14     1:19.39 (40.25)                                        
 45 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR               1:14.58    1:19.42        
                  38.49     1:19.42 (40.93)                                        
 46 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:13.12    1:21.89        
                  40.15     1:21.89 (41.74)                                        
 47 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:22.19    1:22.95        
                  40.97     1:22.95 (41.98)                                        
 48 VanderWaal, Olivia E      15 SSL-MR               1:38.03    1:29.60        
                  43.25     1:29.60 (46.35)                                        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:07.94         DQ        
      False start
                  33.89          DQ (35.39)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SECT
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.13    2:14.21 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.14 (33.39)     1:40.08 (34.94)     2:14.21 (34.13)
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:17.38 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:06.13 (34.50)     1:41.79 (35.66)     2:17.38 (35.59)
  3 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:19.24    2:18.66 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.14 (35.04)     1:43.48 (35.34)     2:18.66 (35.18)
  4 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              2:20.49    2:19.90 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:09.12 (35.74)     1:45.01 (35.89)     2:19.90 (34.89)
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              2:14.69    2:20.98 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:08.22 (34.85)     1:44.17 (35.95)     2:20.98 (36.81)
  6 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               2:16.85    2:21.30 AGTC   
                  33.74     1:08.93 (35.19)     1:44.86 (35.93)     2:21.30 (36.44)
  7 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.18    2:22.84 AGTC   
                  33.27     1:09.13 (35.86)     1:46.32 (37.19)     2:22.84 (36.52)
  8 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              2:32.89    2:26.35 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.28 (37.57)     1:49.40 (38.12)     2:26.35 (36.95)
  9 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.48    2:26.52 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.41 (37.09)     1:50.16 (38.75)     2:26.52 (36.36)
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.49    2:26.56 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.62 (36.72)     1:49.03 (38.41)     2:26.56 (37.53)
 11 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:16.74    2:27.17 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.44 (36.87)     1:49.00 (37.56)     2:27.17 (38.17)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:27.22    2:30.60        
                  36.04     1:13.84 (37.80)     1:52.20 (38.36)     2:30.60 (38.40)
 13 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               2:42.55    2:34.44        
                  35.37     1:14.75 (39.38)     1:55.26 (40.51)     2:34.44 (39.18)
 14 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:34.94    2:34.58        
                  37.05     1:16.08 (39.03)     1:55.85 (39.77)     2:34.58 (38.73)
 15 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               2:28.49    2:35.78        
                  37.26     1:16.53 (39.27)     1:56.83 (40.30)     2:35.78 (38.95)
 16 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                2:34.67    2:36.23        
                  36.23     1:16.63 (40.40)     1:56.86 (40.23)     2:36.23 (39.37)
 17 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:37.03        
                  37.21     1:17.01 (39.80)     1:57.15 (40.14)     2:37.03 (39.88)
 18 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               2:28.49    2:38.18        
                  37.62     1:17.45 (39.83)     1:58.08 (40.63)     2:38.18 (40.10)
 19 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               2:42.35    2:46.91        
                  38.17     1:20.59 (42.42)     2:04.67 (44.08)     2:46.91 (42.24)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:08.46 SECT   
                  32.20     1:08.46 (36.26)                                        
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:12.47 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:12.47 (38.91)                                        
  3 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:15.12    1:12.72 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:12.72 (39.06)                                        
  4 Gabinoff, Katherine       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:13.51 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:13.51 (39.49)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               1:08.61    1:13.74 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.74 (38.88)                                        
  6 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.49 AGTC   
                  34.83     1:14.49 (39.66)                                        
  7 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:12.87    1:15.72 AGTC   
                  36.09     1:15.72 (39.63)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:14.16    1:16.40 AGTC   
                  36.41     1:16.40 (39.99)                                        
  9 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:15.91    1:16.74 AGTC   
                  35.79     1:16.74 (40.95)                                        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:16.77 AGTC   
                  36.23     1:16.77 (40.54)                                        
 11 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                1:13.76    1:16.90 AGTC   
                  35.75     1:16.90 (41.15)                                        
 12 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:15.98    1:17.25 AGTC   
                  36.89     1:17.25 (40.36)                                        
 13 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.41    1:18.55 AGTC   
                  37.61     1:18.55 (40.94)                                        
 14 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:18.70 AGTC   
                  37.42     1:18.70 (41.28)                                        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.59    1:18.79 AGTC   
                  37.88     1:18.79 (40.91)                                        
 16 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:19.37 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.37 (41.87)                                        
 17 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:16.52    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.08 (41.46)                                        
 18 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:16.46    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.09 (42.28)                                        
 19 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:15.83    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.20 (42.03)                                        
 20 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               1:17.29    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.28 (42.64)                                        
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:18.18    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.58 (41.73)                                        
 22 Makebish, Ani E           15 NDAC-MR              1:15.79    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.62 (42.52)                                        
 23 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:17.45    1:23.18        
                  38.55     1:23.18 (44.63)                                        
 24 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.22    1:23.36        
                  38.75     1:23.36 (44.61)                                        
 25 Gomes, Saige M            16 PBAC-MR              1:24.65    1:23.45        
                  39.88     1:23.45 (43.57)                                        
 26 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:24.05        
                  39.92     1:24.05 (44.13)                                        
 27 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:20.69    1:24.25        
                  39.63     1:24.25 (44.62)                                        
 28 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:28.35    1:26.08        
                  40.67     1:26.08 (45.41)                                        
 29 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                1:26.88    1:26.42        
                  41.14     1:26.42 (45.28)                                        
 30 Myers, Claire J           16 SSL-MR               1:24.20    1:27.74        
                  42.68     1:27.74 (45.06)                                        
 31 Duffner, Maggie T         15 MWSC-MR              1:26.11    1:27.84        
                  41.47     1:27.84 (46.37)                                        
 32 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              1:33.28    1:32.76        
                  43.21     1:32.76 (49.55)                                        
 33 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:34.57    1:34.09        
                  46.03     1:34.09 (48.06)                                        
 34 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:34.35        
                  45.80     1:34.35 (48.55)                                        
 35 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:45.52        
 36 VanderWaal, Olivia E      15 SSL-MR               1:41.39    1:53.02        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SECT
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              1:00.47    1:00.74 METS   
                  28.04     1:00.74 (32.70)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:01.94 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:01.94 (33.54)                                        
  3 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:04.15 (34.25)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:00.08    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.40 (34.40)                                        
  5 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              1:06.52    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:04.48 (34.41)                                        
  6 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               1:02.14    1:05.39 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:05.39 (34.73)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:05.53 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:05.53 (35.28)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:05.63 AGTC   
                  29.76     1:05.63 (35.87)                                        
  9 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:10.06    1:05.99 AGTC   
                  30.86     1:05.99 (35.13)                                        
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.81    1:07.17 AGTC   
                  31.93     1:07.17 (35.24)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:04.50    1:07.53 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:07.53 (37.27)                                        
 12 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:04.16    1:07.95 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:07.95 (36.15)                                        
 13 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:08.38 AGTC   
                  30.84     1:08.38 (37.54)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:06.31    1:08.45 AGTC   
                  31.33     1:08.45 (37.12)                                        
 15 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.59    1:08.67 SILV   
                  30.98     1:08.67 (37.69)                                        
 16 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:08.69 SILV   
                  30.83     1:08.69 (37.86)                                        
 17 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              1:05.90    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.45 (36.42)                                        
 18 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:10.78    1:09.65        
                  32.59     1:09.65 (37.06)                                        
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               1:07.69    1:09.83        
                  31.88     1:09.83 (37.95)                                        
 20 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.24        
                  31.83     1:10.24 (38.41)                                        
 21 Caceres, Caceres D        15 PBAC-MR              1:15.42    1:10.28        
                  32.18     1:10.28 (38.10)                                        
 22 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR              1:09.56    1:10.78        
                  32.43     1:10.78 (38.35)                                        
 23 Bubel, Annie C            16 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:11.41        
                  33.49     1:11.41 (37.92)                                        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               1:04.92    1:11.94        
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)                                        
 25 Brandt, Lexi M            18 AG-MR                1:10.43    1:12.75        
                  33.71     1:12.75 (39.04)                                        
 26 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:13.71    1:13.78        
                  34.03     1:13.78 (39.75)                                        
 27 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:14.47    1:14.13        
                  34.79     1:14.13 (39.34)                                        
 28 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:18.30    1:14.89        
                  34.83     1:14.89 (40.06)                                        
 29 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:16.57    1:16.15        
                  34.97     1:16.15 (41.18)                                        
 30 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:19.72    1:16.59        
                  33.59     1:16.59 (43.00)                                        
 31 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:25.37    1:17.23        
                  34.96     1:17.23 (42.27)                                        
 32 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:21.21    1:18.35        
                  34.47     1:18.35 (43.88)                                        
 33 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:14.34    1:19.68        
                  36.99     1:19.68 (42.69)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:23.19    1:19.72        
                  36.33     1:19.72 (43.39)                                        
 35 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:13.03    1:21.04        
                  36.61     1:21.04 (44.43)                                        
 36 VanderWaal, Olivia E      15 SSL-MR               1:46.92    1:39.16        
                  45.33     1:39.16 (53.83)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:16.22 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:02.30 (33.60)     1:44.31 (42.01)     2:16.22 (31.91)
  2 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.92    2:16.84 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)     1:45.22 (42.54)     2:16.84 (31.62)
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR               2:11.18    2:17.41 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)     1:46.56 (41.92)     2:17.41 (30.85)
  4 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               2:16.91    2:20.89 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:06.78 (36.03)     1:49.19 (42.41)     2:20.89 (31.70)
  5 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:19.87    2:21.92 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:04.95 (35.13)     1:47.19 (42.24)     2:21.92 (34.73)
  6 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.57    2:22.18 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:06.27 (36.41)     1:48.99 (42.72)     2:22.18 (33.19)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:22.19 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:08.53 (37.52)     1:49.63 (41.10)     2:22.19 (32.56)
  8 Gabinoff, Katherine       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.94    2:22.48 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)     1:49.04 (42.65)     2:22.48 (33.44)
  9 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:22.76    2:23.19 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:06.06 (36.32)     1:50.71 (44.65)     2:23.19 (32.48)
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.69    2:24.56 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:07.23 (35.31)     1:51.94 (44.71)     2:24.56 (32.62)
 11 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:25.09 AGTC   
                  31.97     1:07.99 (36.02)     1:50.54 (42.55)     2:25.09 (34.55)
 12 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               2:19.27    2:25.33 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:06.40 (36.27)     1:53.62 (47.22)     2:25.33 (31.71)
 13 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:26.05    2:25.94 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:09.53 (37.86)     1:53.15 (43.62)     2:25.94 (32.79)
 14 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              2:26.88    2:27.07 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.83 (37.01)     1:52.49 (43.66)     2:27.07 (34.58)
 15 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                2:31.94    2:27.26 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.98 (38.35)     1:52.69 (42.71)     2:27.26 (34.57)
 16 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.68    2:27.97 SILV   
                  31.29     1:09.39 (38.10)     1:53.21 (43.82)     2:27.97 (34.76)
 17 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              2:23.33    2:30.46 SILV   
                  30.22     1:07.16 (36.94)     1:53.06 (45.90)     2:30.46 (37.40)
 18 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.28    2:31.33 SILV   
                  31.99     1:10.05 (38.06)     1:59.26 (49.21)     2:31.33 (32.07)
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:31.44 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.82 (38.65)     1:58.33 (46.51)     2:31.44 (33.11)
 20 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:22.37    2:31.86 SILV   
                  29.92     1:08.39 (38.47)     1:57.01 (48.62)     2:31.86 (34.85)
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              2:31.50    2:32.01 SILV   
                  32.53     1:13.15 (40.62)     1:56.41 (43.26)     2:32.01 (35.60)
 22 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:31.31    2:32.26 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.89 (38.04)     1:55.49 (44.60)     2:32.26 (36.77)
 23 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               2:26.33    2:32.77 SILV   
                  32.47     1:12.87 (40.40)     1:57.94 (45.07)     2:32.77 (34.83)
 24 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               2:32.62    2:34.78 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.17 (39.27)     2:01.08 (46.91)     2:34.78 (33.70)
 25 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                2:33.56    2:34.80 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.08 (39.50)     2:02.39 (49.31)     2:34.80 (32.41)
 26 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              2:28.55    2:35.10 SILV   
                  32.60     1:14.83 (42.23)     1:59.40 (44.57)     2:35.10 (35.70)
 27 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               2:38.74    2:38.42        
                  33.17     1:12.96 (39.79)     2:02.64 (49.68)     2:38.42 (35.78)
 28 Bubel, Annie C            16 NDAC-MR              2:26.11    2:39.37        
                  33.55     1:14.54 (40.99)     2:03.08 (48.54)     2:39.37 (36.29)
 29 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               2:36.30    2:41.04        
                  36.04     1:17.85 (41.81)     2:06.18 (48.33)     2:41.04 (34.86)
 30 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               2:56.37    2:41.75        
                  37.53     1:17.08 (39.55)     2:06.36 (49.28)     2:41.75 (35.39)
 31 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:44.30        
                  33.90     1:13.76 (39.86)     2:05.79 (52.03)     2:44.30 (38.51)
 32 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                2:39.61    2:44.67        
                  36.98     1:20.18 (43.20)     2:09.78 (49.60)     2:44.67 (34.89)
 33 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              2:37.11    2:45.03        
                  37.21     1:23.74 (46.53)     2:06.85 (43.11)     2:45.03 (38.18)
 34 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               2:45.71    2:45.14        
                  35.14     1:18.78 (43.64)     2:06.27 (47.49)     2:45.14 (38.87)
 35 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                2:44.35    2:45.16        
                  37.54     1:17.51 (39.97)     2:09.51 (52.00)     2:45.16 (35.65)
 36 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               2:48.67    2:45.47        
                  38.23     1:18.41 (40.18)     2:08.75 (50.34)     2:45.47 (36.72)
 37 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              2:40.62    2:46.64        
                  35.58     1:16.15 (40.57)     2:09.21 (53.06)     2:46.64 (37.43)
 38 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:34.58    2:46.66        
                  37.73     1:19.48 (41.75)     2:09.26 (49.78)     2:46.66 (37.40)
 39 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               2:26.95    2:47.07        
                  37.27     1:21.69 (44.42)     2:08.36 (46.67)     2:47.07 (38.71)
 40 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               2:54.98    2:48.78        
                  34.49     1:18.56 (44.07)     2:08.14 (49.58)     2:48.78 (40.64)
 41 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               2:50.05    2:53.84        
                  39.11     1:21.60 (42.49)     2:16.05 (54.45)     2:53.84 (37.79)
 42 VanderWaal, Olivia E      15 SSL-MR               3:22.98    3:17.84        
                  47.17     1:36.92 (49.75)   3:17.84 (1:40.92)                    
 -- Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              2:17.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:44.77    1:42.42 SECT   
     1) Fung, Emily W 15                2) Zahn, Jacqueline 17            
     3) Randhawa, Rhea 16               4) DePalma, Mikaylie 15           
                  25.32       50.74 (25.42)     1:16.18 (25.44)     1:42.42 (26.24)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:42.36    1:46.67        
     1) Ripp, Izzy A 16                 2) Jannsen, Cassandra G 16        
     3) Shiebler, Patricia E 16         4) Gilio, Devin M 16              
                  25.86       53.77 (27.91)     1:20.07 (26.30)     1:46.67 (26.60)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.11    1:48.38        
     1) Patierno, Ashley J 15           2) Diehl, Amber M 15              
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 17               4) Behrens, Erin N 15             
                  26.37       53.98 (27.61)     1:21.21 (27.23)     1:48.38 (27.17)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:43.37    1:49.46        
     1) Graham, Kendra S 16             2) Donabie, Alana R 17            
     3) Newhard, Caitlin M 16           4) Meier, MaryBeth X 15           
                  25.41       52.20 (26.79)     1:21.12 (28.92)     1:49.46 (28.34)
  5 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:55.43    1:52.07        
     1) Baranowski, Karolina 15         2) Brandt, Lexi M 18              
     3) Armstrong, Payton R 16          4) Stangeby, Hailee M 17          
                  27.74       56.80 (29.06)     1:25.41 (28.61)     1:52.07 (26.66)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.11    1:55.80        
     1) Modafferi, Mia 15               2) Patierno, Katelyn J 17         
     3) Cavotti, Emily C 15             4) Makebish, Ani E 15             
                  27.44       58.42 (30.98)     1:26.06 (27.64)     1:55.80 (29.74)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:00.58        
     1) Patierno, Ashley J 15           2) Diehl, Amber M 15              
     3) Behrens, Erin N 15              4) Modafferi, Mia 15              
                  30.84     1:04.75 (33.91)     1:33.97 (29.22)     2:00.58 (26.61)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:57.50    2:03.98        
     1) Jumpp, Micah B 16               2) Conforti, Nicole M 15          
     3) Graham, Kendra S 16             4) Donabie, Alana R 17            
                  33.11     1:10.23 (37.12)     1:37.12 (26.89)     2:03.98 (26.86)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 2:02.43    2:07.12        
     1) Stangeby, Hailee M 17           2) Baranowski, Karolina 15        
     3) Brandt, Lexi M 18               4) Armstrong, Payton R 16         
                  32.09     1:07.51 (35.42)     1:38.42 (30.91)     2:07.12 (28.70)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:09.94        
     1) Cavotti, Emily C 15             2) Patierno, Katelyn J 17         
     3) Bubel, Emily T 15               4) Bubel, Annie C 16              
                  34.20     1:10.22 (36.02)     1:42.37 (32.15)     2:09.94 (27.57)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              5:24.92    5:35.09        
                  30.08     1:03.57 (33.49)     1:37.88 (34.31)     2:12.55 (34.67)
        2:46.96 (34.41)     3:21.27 (34.31)     3:55.52 (34.25)                    
            5:03.20 ( )     5:35.09 (31.89)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                5:32.90    5:35.18        
                  29.40     1:02.25 (32.85)     1:36.44 (34.19)     2:10.58 (34.14)
        2:44.67 (34.09)     3:18.71 (34.04)     3:53.27 (34.56)                    
            5:02.77 ( )     5:35.18 (32.41)                                        
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                5:21.70    5:40.38        
                  30.22     1:03.47 (33.25)     1:37.82 (34.35)     2:12.54 (34.72)
        2:47.21 (34.67)     3:21.55 (34.34)     3:56.12 (34.57)                    
            5:05.90 ( )     5:40.38 (34.48)                                        
  4 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               6:01.62    5:45.85        
                  31.58     1:05.50 (33.92)     1:39.83 (34.33)     2:14.50 (34.67)
        2:49.21 (34.71)     3:25.53 (36.32)     4:01.41 (35.88)                    
            5:12.53 ( )     5:45.85 (33.32)                                        
  5 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              5:49.01    5:46.76        
                  30.69     1:05.14 (34.45)     1:40.52 (35.38)     2:15.98 (35.46)
        2:51.71 (35.73)     3:27.11 (35.40)     4:02.40 (35.29)                    
            5:12.82 ( )     5:46.76 (33.94)                                        
  6 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                5:54.25    5:51.14        
                  30.94     1:05.79 (34.85)     1:41.82 (36.03)     2:18.20 (36.38)
        2:53.34 (35.14)     3:29.34 (36.00)     4:05.19 (35.85)                    
            5:17.22 ( )     5:51.14 (33.92)                                        
  7 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 UN-HK-AD             6:54.00    5:56.59        
                  30.91     1:06.91 (36.00)     1:45.11 (38.20)     2:20.98 (35.87)
        2:58.62 (37.64)     3:36.19 (37.57)     4:11.08 (34.89)     4:49.81 (38.73)
        5:24.10 (34.29)     5:56.59 (32.49)                                        
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                5:54.86    5:57.54        
                  32.79     1:08.54 (35.75)     1:44.54 (36.00)     2:20.87 (36.33)
        2:56.18 (35.31)     3:32.25 (36.07)     4:08.80 (36.55)                    
            5:22.51 ( )     5:57.54 (35.03)                                        
  9 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               5:45.58    6:00.53        
                  31.11     1:06.15 (35.04)     1:42.16 (36.01)     2:18.74 (36.58)
        2:55.59 (36.85)     3:32.65 (37.06)     4:10.56 (37.91)                    
            5:24.94 ( )     6:00.53 (35.59)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               6:32.59    6:09.39        
                  32.72     1:09.50 (36.78)     1:47.79 (38.29)     2:25.43 (37.64)
        3:03.00 (37.57)     3:40.77 (37.77)     4:18.63 (37.86)                    
            5:33.63 ( )     6:09.39 (35.76)                                        
 11 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR                    NT    6:10.07        
                  32.07     1:08.33 (36.26)     1:45.98 (37.65)     2:23.84 (37.86)
        3:02.27 (38.43)     3:40.76 (38.49)     4:19.32 (38.56)     4:57.41 (38.09)
      6:10.07 (1:12.66)                                                            
 12 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               6:15.86    6:11.56        
                  32.69     1:08.60 (35.91)     1:45.89 (37.29)     2:23.78 (37.89)
        3:01.87 (38.09)     3:40.17 (38.30)     4:17.68 (37.51)                    
            5:33.97 ( )     6:11.56 (37.59)                                        
 13 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               6:11.79    6:14.36        
                  33.03     1:09.28 (36.25)     1:46.86 (37.58)     2:25.96 (39.10)
        3:03.21 (37.25)     3:42.00 (38.79)     4:20.84 (38.84)                    
            5:38.28 ( )     6:14.36 (36.08)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR                    NT    6:15.66        
                  32.92     1:10.47 (37.55)     1:48.10 (37.63)     2:26.06 (37.96)
        3:04.37 (38.31)     3:42.33 (37.96)     4:21.79 (39.46)     5:00.18 (38.39)
      6:15.66 (1:15.48)                                                            
 15 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              6:23.15    6:16.38        
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)     1:47.81 (38.11)     2:25.57 (37.76)
        3:03.78 (38.21)     3:42.52 (38.74)     4:21.56 (39.04)                    
            5:39.78 ( )     6:16.38 (36.60)                                        
 16 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              6:24.92    6:18.16        
                  33.69     1:11.54 (37.85)     1:50.13 (38.59)     2:28.84 (38.71)
        3:07.95 (39.11)     3:46.56 (38.61)     4:25.72 (39.16)     5:04.31 (38.59)
        5:42.51 (38.20)     6:18.16 (35.65)                                        
 17 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR               6:45.22    6:21.22        
                                1:07.05 ( )     1:45.33 (38.28)     2:24.78 (39.45)
        3:04.21 (39.43)     3:44.02 (39.81)     4:24.17 (40.15)     5:04.48 (40.31)
        5:44.36 (39.88)     6:21.22 (36.86)                                        
 18 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              6:37.04    6:24.24        
                                1:11.88 ( )     1:52.04 (40.16)     2:31.97 (39.93)
        3:11.87 (39.90)     3:50.56 (38.69)     4:29.65 (39.09)     5:08.63 (38.98)
        5:47.88 (39.25)     6:24.24 (36.36)                                        
 19 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              6:48.33    6:24.29        
                  33.66     1:12.37 (38.71)     1:51.75 (39.38)     2:31.95 (40.20)
        3:11.13 (39.18)     3:51.04 (39.91)     4:30.66 (39.62)     5:09.86 (39.20)
        5:48.25 (38.39)     6:24.29 (36.04)                                        
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               6:34.48    6:28.21        
                  33.13     1:10.06 (36.93)     1:48.57 (38.51)     2:27.56 (38.99)
        3:06.83 (39.27)     3:47.07 (40.24)     4:27.69 (40.62)                    
            5:49.29 ( )     6:28.21 (38.92)                                        
 21 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:48.94    6:33.71        
                  33.00     1:11.40 (38.40)     1:51.89 (40.49)     2:32.01 (40.12)
        3:12.67 (40.66)     3:54.62 (41.95)     4:35.37 (40.75)     5:17.19 (41.82)
        5:56.92 (39.73)     6:33.71 (36.79)                                        
 22 Kivlehan, Mary T          14 MWSC-MR              6:38.89    6:41.22        
                                1:15.39 ( )     1:55.86 (40.47)     2:37.12 (41.26)
        3:19.00 (41.88)     3:59.41 (40.41)     4:40.03 (40.62)     5:21.41 (41.38)
        6:03.04 (41.63)     6:41.22 (38.18)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                6:56.28    6:48.24        
                  36.05     1:17.84 (41.79)     2:00.27 (42.43)     2:42.37 (42.10)
        3:24.03 (41.66)     4:04.95 (40.92)     4:46.84 (41.89)                    
            6:09.38 ( )     6:48.24 (38.86)                                        
 24 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               6:55.10    7:02.34        
                  34.79     1:14.30 (39.51)     1:56.83 (42.53)     2:40.29 (43.46)
        3:24.60 (44.31)                                                 5:37.65 ( )
        6:21.40 (43.75)     7:02.34 (40.94)                                        
 25 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    8:32.11    7:09.64        
                  35.17     1:16.33 (41.16)     1:59.82 (43.49)     2:43.97 (44.15)
        3:27.92 (43.95)     4:12.94 (45.02)     4:56.89 (43.95)     5:41.49 (44.60)
      7:09.64 (1:28.15)                                                            
 26 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               6:45.10    7:14.21        
                                1:18.69 ( )     2:03.25 (44.56)     2:48.24 (44.99)
        3:33.75 (45.51)     4:19.69 (45.94)     5:04.88 (45.19)     5:50.03 (45.15)
        6:35.34 (45.31)     7:14.21 (38.87)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR              10:19.88   10:41.96 METS   
                  29.24     1:00.75 (31.51)     1:32.51 (31.76)     2:04.35 (31.84)
        2:36.60 (32.25)     3:08.78 (32.18)     3:40.88 (32.10)     4:13.00 (32.12)
        4:45.41 (32.41)     5:17.75 (32.34)     5:50.30 (32.55)     6:22.80 (32.50)
        6:55.22 (32.42)     7:27.61 (32.39)     8:00.26 (32.65)     8:32.98 (32.72)
        9:05.20 (32.22)     9:37.83 (32.63)    10:10.27 (32.44)    10:41.96 (31.69)
  2 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR               11:25.21   11:16.14        
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)     1:38.42 (34.31)     2:12.74 (34.32)
        2:46.53 (33.79)     3:20.92 (34.39)     3:54.99 (34.07)     4:29.28 (34.29)
        5:03.70 (34.42)     5:37.85 (34.15)     6:12.20 (34.35)     6:46.51 (34.31)
        7:20.66 (34.15)     7:54.82 (34.16)     8:28.71 (33.89)     9:02.44 (33.73)
        9:36.51 (34.07)    10:10.23 (33.72)    10:43.52 (33.29)    11:16.14 (32.62)
  3 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR                    NT   11:29.55        
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)     1:40.40 (35.28)     2:15.52 (35.12)
        2:50.41 (34.89)     3:25.42 (35.01)     3:59.98 (34.56)     4:34.95 (34.97)
        5:09.35 (34.40)     5:44.36 (35.01)     6:19.40 (35.04)     6:54.38 (34.98)
        7:29.19 (34.81)     8:04.02 (34.83)     8:38.66 (34.64)     9:13.41 (34.75)
        9:48.09 (34.68)    10:22.46 (34.37)    10:56.55 (34.09)    11:29.55 (33.00)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR               12:00.00   11:37.25        
                  29.63     1:03.66 (34.03)     1:38.51 (34.85)     2:13.06 (34.55)
        2:47.66 (34.60)     3:22.59 (34.93)     3:58.12 (35.53)     4:33.30 (35.18)
        5:09.10 (35.80)     5:44.97 (35.87)     6:20.67 (35.70)     6:56.72 (36.05)
        7:32.23 (35.51)     8:07.49 (35.26)     8:42.93 (35.44)     9:18.44 (35.51)
        9:54.14 (35.70)    10:30.21 (36.07)    11:04.69 (34.48)    11:37.25 (32.56)
  5 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR              12:12.39   11:39.89        
                  30.48     1:04.29 (33.81)     1:38.93 (34.64)     2:13.66 (34.73)
        2:48.55 (34.89)     3:23.28 (34.73)     3:58.58 (35.30)     4:34.78 (36.20)
        5:10.82 (36.04)     5:46.50 (35.68)     6:22.68 (36.18)     6:58.35 (35.67)
        7:33.55 (35.20)     8:08.98 (35.43)     8:44.43 (35.45)     9:20.25 (35.82)
        9:55.68 (35.43)    10:31.53 (35.85)    11:06.75 (35.22)    11:39.89 (33.14)
  6 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                    NT   11:58.58        
                  32.31     1:08.22 (35.91)     1:44.42 (36.20)     2:20.83 (36.41)
        2:57.23 (36.40)     3:33.80 (36.57)     4:10.21 (36.41)     4:46.64 (36.43)
        5:22.95 (36.31)     5:58.91 (35.96)     6:35.37 (36.46)     7:11.82 (36.45)
        7:47.99 (36.17)     8:24.92 (36.93)     9:01.07 (36.15)     9:36.98 (35.91)
       10:13.30 (36.32)    10:49.09 (35.79)    11:25.00 (35.91)    11:58.58 (33.58)
  7 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR                    NT   12:23.05        
                  32.99     1:09.54 (36.55)     1:46.69 (37.15)     2:24.00 (37.31)
        3:01.15 (37.15)     3:38.57 (37.42)     4:16.45 (37.88)     4:54.27 (37.82)
        5:31.99 (37.72)     6:10.17 (38.18)     6:48.01 (37.84)     7:25.43 (37.42)
        8:03.09 (37.66)     8:40.31 (37.22)     9:18.15 (37.84)     9:55.78 (37.63)
       10:33.32 (37.54)    11:10.76 (37.44)    11:47.32 (36.56)    12:23.05 (35.73)
  8 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR                    NT   12:23.27        
                  33.19     1:10.06 (36.87)     1:47.51 (37.45)     2:25.40 (37.89)
        3:03.02 (37.62)     3:40.97 (37.95)     4:18.64 (37.67)     4:56.27 (37.63)
        5:33.92 (37.65)     6:11.16 (37.24)     6:48.89 (37.73)     7:26.62 (37.73)
        8:04.00 (37.38)     8:42.58 (38.58)     9:19.62 (37.04)     9:57.24 (37.62)
       10:34.05 (36.81)    11:11.31 (37.26)    11:48.85 (37.54)    12:23.27 (34.42)
  9 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR   12:28.25   12:23.68        
                  30.63     1:05.33 (34.70)     1:41.77 (36.44)     2:19.05 (37.28)
        2:56.27 (37.22)     3:34.07 (37.80)     4:12.44 (38.37)     4:50.86 (38.42)
        5:29.15 (38.29)     6:07.21 (38.06)     6:45.19 (37.98)     7:23.38 (38.19)
        8:01.63 (38.25)     8:39.23 (37.60)     9:16.91 (37.68)     9:54.81 (37.90)
       10:32.45 (37.64)    11:09.97 (37.52)    11:47.76 (37.79)    12:23.68 (35.92)
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR               13:00.00   12:27.11        
                  32.69     1:08.16 (35.47)     1:45.22 (37.06)     2:22.84 (37.62)
        3:00.68 (37.84)     3:38.48 (37.80)     4:16.60 (38.12)     4:54.67 (38.07)
        5:32.76 (38.09)     6:10.58 (37.82)     6:48.41 (37.83)     7:27.04 (38.63)
        8:05.48 (38.44)     8:43.73 (38.25)     9:21.34 (37.61)     9:59.12 (37.78)
       10:36.78 (37.66)    11:14.32 (37.54)    11:52.29 (37.97)    12:27.11 (34.82)
 11 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR               12:30.00   12:47.26        
                  32.46     1:09.12 (36.66)     1:47.45 (38.33)     2:26.13 (38.68)
        3:04.88 (38.75)     3:44.15 (39.27)     4:23.56 (39.41)     5:02.99 (39.43)
        5:42.17 (39.18)     6:21.71 (39.54)     7:00.97 (39.26)     7:40.14 (39.17)
        8:19.07 (38.93)     8:58.31 (39.24)     9:36.97 (38.66)    10:15.71 (38.74)
       10:54.55 (38.84)    11:33.16 (38.61)    12:11.19 (38.03)    12:47.26 (36.07)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                2:43.86    2:41.14        
                  34.56     1:14.69 (40.13)     1:57.46 (42.77)     2:41.14 (43.68)
  2 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                2:47.65    2:42.44        
                  34.99     1:15.53 (40.54)     1:58.33 (42.80)     2:42.44 (44.11)
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:37.97    2:43.56        
                  36.51     1:18.39 (41.88)     2:00.83 (42.44)     2:43.56 (42.73)
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:35.07    2:43.63        
                  36.75     1:18.17 (41.42)     2:00.52 (42.35)     2:43.63 (43.11)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:42.13    2:44.81        
                  36.56                             2:01.23 ( )     2:44.81 (43.58)
  6 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:47.05    2:46.97        
                  36.43                             2:01.91 ( )     2:46.97 (45.06)
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:52.68    2:52.55        
                  39.50     1:23.64 (44.14)     2:08.75 (45.11)     2:52.55 (43.80)
  8 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              2:58.70    2:54.86        
                  40.43                             2:11.99 ( )     2:54.86 (42.87)
  9 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.50    2:55.30        
                  37.23                             2:10.03 ( )     2:55.30 (45.27)
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:58.34        
                  39.01                             2:11.94 ( )     2:58.34 (46.40)
 11 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                3:08.92    3:04.81        
                  40.90                             2:17.61 ( )     3:04.81 (47.20)
 12 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              3:18.25    3:08.80        
                  42.46                             2:20.47 ( )     3:08.80 (48.33)
 13 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:16.22        
                  43.81                             2:24.90 ( )     3:16.22 (51.32)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.31    2:18.04 METS   
                  30.04     1:04.56 (34.52)     1:40.30 (35.74)     2:18.04 (37.74)
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:29.73    2:22.87        
                  30.02     1:04.62 (34.60)     1:43.32 (38.70)     2:22.87 (39.55)
  3 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:24.04    2:25.12        
                  31.27     1:07.66 (36.39)     1:46.98 (39.32)     2:25.12 (38.14)
  4 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.61    2:28.53        
                  29.96     1:06.43 (36.47)     1:46.96 (40.53)     2:28.53 (41.57)
  5 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:35.66    2:29.33        
                  32.42     1:09.30 (36.88)     1:49.42 (40.12)     2:29.33 (39.91)
  6 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               2:26.96    2:32.23        
                  31.86     1:09.67 (37.81)     1:50.57 (40.90)     2:32.23 (41.66)
  7 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:34.68        
                  33.60     1:12.83 (39.23)     1:54.07 (41.24)     2:34.68 (40.61)
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:34.90    2:34.86        
                  33.90     1:14.58 (40.68)     1:55.96 (41.38)     2:34.86 (38.90)
  9 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                2:47.06    2:38.11        
                  33.36     1:12.37 (39.01)     1:54.49 (42.12)     2:38.11 (43.62)
 10 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:38.82        
                  31.58     1:08.95 (37.37)     1:52.79 (43.84)     2:38.82 (46.03)
 11 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.31    2:39.79        
                  31.98     1:11.54 (39.56)     1:55.28 (43.74)     2:39.79 (44.51)
 12 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               2:36.87    2:47.96        
                  38.25     1:21.19 (42.94)     2:05.17 (43.98)     2:47.96 (42.79)
 13 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:52.68    2:48.00        
                  33.90     1:16.48 (42.58)     2:02.61 (46.13)     2:48.00 (45.39)
 14 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR               2:41.59    2:54.85        
                  36.76     1:20.86 (44.10)     2:08.32 (47.46)     2:54.85 (46.53)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:46.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.72    4:47.07        
                  29.68     1:05.05 (35.37)     1:39.54 (34.49)     2:14.07 (34.53)
        2:56.93 (42.86)                             4:14.24 ( )     4:47.07 (32.83)
  2 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.42    4:47.53        
                  29.71     1:04.82 (35.11)     1:43.37 (38.55)     2:20.86 (37.49)
        3:01.10 (40.24)                             4:15.19 ( )     4:47.53 (32.34)
  3 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.26    4:47.82        
                  29.89     1:06.00 (36.11)     1:41.20 (35.20)     2:15.96 (34.76)
        2:58.62 (42.66)                             4:15.52 ( )     4:47.82 (32.30)
  4 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.75    4:54.56        
                  29.75     1:05.87 (36.12)     1:42.47 (36.60)     2:18.15 (35.68)
        3:01.44 (43.29)     3:45.72 (44.28)     4:20.22 (34.50)     4:54.56 (34.34)
  5 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              4:53.38    4:57.07        
                  29.89     1:06.18 (36.29)     1:46.43 (40.25)     2:25.55 (39.12)
        3:06.91 (41.36)                             4:23.79 ( )     4:57.07 (33.28)
  6 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.65    4:57.83        
                  29.96     1:04.10 (34.14)     1:43.01 (38.91)     2:20.06 (37.05)
        3:03.37 (43.31)     3:48.29 (44.92)     4:23.61 (35.32)     4:57.83 (34.22)
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.91    4:58.63        
                  32.29     1:09.95 (37.66)     1:45.69 (35.74)     2:22.65 (36.96)
        3:07.56 (44.91)     3:52.45 (44.89)     4:25.12 (32.67)     4:58.63 (33.51)
  8 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.19    4:59.56        
                  30.91     1:07.53 (36.62)     1:45.87 (38.34)     2:22.99 (37.12)
        3:05.78 (42.79)                             4:25.09 ( )     4:59.56 (34.47)
  9 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               5:03.70    4:59.95        
                  30.03     1:05.09 (35.06)     1:43.02 (37.93)     2:19.97 (36.95)
        3:05.83 (45.86)     3:52.04 (46.21)     4:26.63 (34.59)     4:59.95 (33.32)
 10 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                4:57.94    5:00.53        
                  30.84     1:08.62 (37.78)     1:46.14 (37.52)     2:23.04 (36.90)
        3:06.11 (43.07)     3:49.86 (43.75)     4:25.92 (36.06)     5:00.53 (34.61)
 11 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                5:09.45    5:05.97        
                  31.38     1:08.33 (36.95)     1:46.66 (38.33)     2:25.70 (39.04)
        3:09.28 (43.58)     3:52.54 (43.26)   5:05.97 (1:13.43)                    
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               5:12.48    5:06.81        
                  32.69     1:13.54 (40.85)     1:50.90 (37.36)     2:27.11 (36.21)
        3:15.14 (48.03)                             4:02.04 ( )   5:06.81 (1:04.77)
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              4:57.19    5:07.82        
                  31.80     1:09.81 (38.01)     1:49.38 (39.57)     2:28.20 (38.82)
        3:12.16 (43.96)                             4:33.32 ( )     5:07.82 (34.50)
 14 Gabinoff, Katherine       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.09    5:10.33        
                  32.09     1:11.64 (39.55)     1:50.42 (38.78)     2:28.47 (38.05)
        3:12.13 (43.66)     3:57.42 (45.29)     4:34.41 (36.99)     5:10.33 (35.92)
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              4:49.43    5:11.03        
                  30.08     1:05.20 (35.12)     1:45.65 (40.45)     2:26.07 (40.42)
        3:13.31 (47.24)                             4:36.25 ( )     5:11.03 (34.78)
 16 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               5:31.52    5:13.18        
                  34.10     1:17.17 (43.07)     1:57.32 (40.15)     2:35.97 (38.65)
        3:19.47 (43.50)     4:04.31 (44.84)     4:40.37 (36.06)     5:13.18 (32.81)
 17 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              5:30.75    5:13.30        
                  34.07     1:13.20 (39.13)     1:53.07 (39.87)     2:31.43 (38.36)
        3:18.74 (47.31)                             4:40.05 ( )     5:13.30 (33.25)
 18 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                5:01.60    5:14.71        
                  30.14     1:07.84 (37.70)     1:48.75 (40.91)     2:28.86 (40.11)
        3:13.68 (44.82)     4:01.99 (48.31)     4:38.63 (36.64)     5:14.71 (36.08)
 19 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               5:31.42    5:15.04        
                  33.11     1:11.56 (38.45)     1:52.88 (41.32)     2:32.62 (39.74)
        3:16.15 (43.53)                             4:39.46 ( )     5:15.04 (35.58)
 20 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               5:25.34    5:16.22        
                  35.18     1:16.70 (41.52)     1:56.65 (39.95)     2:35.24 (38.59)
        3:20.55 (45.31)     4:05.41 (44.86)   5:16.22 (1:10.81)                    
 21 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              5:30.49    5:19.55        
                  33.75     1:13.74 (39.99)     1:53.56 (39.82)     2:33.55 (39.99)
        3:21.92 (48.37)     4:09.92 (48.00)     4:45.50 (35.58)     5:19.55 (34.05)
 22 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               5:11.84    5:24.20        
                  31.58     1:09.04 (37.46)     1:50.73 (41.69)     2:31.49 (40.76)
        3:21.25 (49.76)                             4:49.07 ( )     5:24.20 (35.13)
 23 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               5:12.75    5:24.44        
                  34.27     1:16.82 (42.55)     1:59.28 (42.46)     2:39.91 (40.63)
        3:25.42 (45.51)                             4:49.95 ( )     5:24.44 (34.49)
 24 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               5:50.66    5:27.11        
                  35.30     1:16.55 (41.25)     1:57.05 (40.50)     2:38.35 (41.30)
        3:25.73 (47.38)     4:14.94 (49.21)     4:51.48 (36.54)     5:27.11 (35.63)
 25 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               5:35.67    5:32.29        
                  34.13     1:15.33 (41.20)     1:57.44 (42.11)     2:38.39 (40.95)
        3:28.16 (49.77)     4:17.34 (49.18)     4:55.31 (37.97)     5:32.29 (36.98)
 26 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.95    5:37.89        
                  31.13     1:08.38 (37.25)     1:50.69 (42.31)     2:34.64 (43.95)
        3:26.80 (52.16)                             5:38.17 ( )         5:37.89 ( )
 27 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               5:28.45    5:40.33        
                  36.61     1:21.90 (45.29)     2:04.84 (42.94)     2:47.66 (42.82)
        3:37.62 (49.96)     4:27.39 (49.77)     5:04.18 (36.79)     5:40.33 (36.15)
 28 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               6:10.70    5:45.72        
                  35.85     1:18.98 (43.13)     2:02.68 (43.70)     2:46.63 (43.95)
        3:38.35 (51.72)                             5:07.89 ( )     5:45.72 (37.83)
 29 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               6:13.30    5:57.71        
                  35.51     1:19.42 (43.91)     2:05.04 (45.62)     2:49.90 (44.86)
        3:42.66 (52.76)                             5:16.85 ( )     5:57.71 (40.86)
 30 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.95    6:02.15        
                  35.67     1:23.57 (47.90)     2:08.95 (45.38)     2:51.88 (42.93)
        3:47.76 (55.88)     4:41.64 (53.88)     5:22.75 (41.11)     6:02.15 (39.40)
 31 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               6:10.10    6:07.54        
                  36.55     1:22.28 (45.73)     2:13.60 (51.32)     3:00.97 (47.37)
        3:51.08 (50.11)                             5:26.26 ( )     6:07.54 (41.28)
 -- Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               4:45.55        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.24      30.56 ZQ     
  2 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                39.24      37.53        
  3 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR                40.29      37.68        
  4 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                39.81      38.19        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                39.56      39.06        
  6 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD                55.39      39.12        
  7 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                37.00      40.88        
  8 Dittbrenner, Isaiah        8 PBAC-MR                47.71      41.50        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR                 42.25      43.68        
 10 Watson, Luke B             8 VAC-MR                    NT      43.71        
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD                50.41      44.60        
 12 Rounds, Gavin M            8 VAC-MR                 48.98      44.68        
 13 White, Aiden               8 VAC-MR                 56.36      45.58        
 14 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR                49.56      46.27        
 15 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR                 45.85      46.99        
 16 Salamone, Caden P          6 HAWK-AD              1:03.00      55.81        
 17 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               1:13.10      58.41        
 18 Napoli, Nicholas J         7 HAWK-AD                56.33    1:05.79        
 19 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD                53.03    1:07.34        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:09.48 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.48 (36.21)                                        
  2 Salamone, Caden P          6 HAWK-AD              2:04.99    1:17.75 SILV   
                1:03.42     1:17.75 (14.33)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR              1:26.66    1:26.14        
                  41.23     1:26.14 (44.91)                                        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:34.82    1:27.82        
                  39.91     1:27.82 (47.91)                                        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:37.15    1:28.19        
                  41.99     1:28.19 (46.20)                                        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:35.38    1:31.39        
  7 Dittbrenner, Isaiah        8 PBAC-MR              1:42.23    1:33.13        
                  42.95     1:33.13 (50.18)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR              1:23.00    1:37.01        
                  44.71     1:37.01 (52.30)                                        
  9 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD              2:11.83    1:38.99        
                  43.89     1:38.99 (55.10)                                        
 10 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:41.63    1:41.77        
                  46.12     1:41.77 (55.65)                                        
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD              1:52.40    1:41.80        
                  45.28     1:41.80 (56.52)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR               1:39.49    1:42.32        
 13 Insdorf, Joshua C          7 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:03.88        
                  56.68   2:03.88 (1:07.20)                                        
 14 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:24.93        
                1:09.57   2:24.93 (1:15.36)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      37.77 SILV   
  2 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                46.59      44.15        
  3 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                47.61      44.44        
  4 Dittbrenner, Isaiah        8 PBAC-MR                49.58      44.57        
  5 White, Ronan W             8 PATS-MR                46.35      44.80        
  6 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD                57.31      47.61        
  7 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR                 51.27      47.91        
  8 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                49.94      49.30        
  9 Munn, Campbell F           8 NDAC-MR              1:16.11      53.97        
 10 Napoli, Nicholas J         7 HAWK-AD              1:04.00    1:02.00        
 11 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               1:13.10    1:08.46        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.66      43.96 SILV   
  2 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD                59.01      54.56        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                56.15      55.30        
  4 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                57.25      55.32        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:00.03      56.79        
  6 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                49.00      57.89        
  7 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:02.23    1:02.68        
  8 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:03.45    1:11.75        
  9 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:14.48    1:11.99        
 10 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              1:12.00    1:23.91        
 -- Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD              1:01.18         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               1:18.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      32.11 ZQ     
  2 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                45.78      44.57        
  3 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                56.26      50.90        
  4 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:06.20      53.42        
 -- Munn, Campbell F           8 NDAC-MR              1:34.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:06.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.84    1:20.23 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.23 (43.29)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR              1:44.04    1:39.31        
                  47.91     1:39.31 (51.40)                                        
  3 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:58.10    1:43.64        
                  48.79     1:43.64 (54.85)                                        
  4 White, Ronan W             8 PATS-MR              2:05.00    1:46.18        
                  50.58     1:46.18 (55.60)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:53.71    1:47.57        
                  49.58     1:47.57 (57.99)                                        
  6 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:45.00    2:02.13        
                  55.73   2:02.13 (1:06.40)                                        
  7 Munn, Campbell F           8 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    2:08.69        
  8 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    2:51.72        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:15.50         DQ        
     1) Santos, Rowan X 7               2) Salamone, Caden P 6            
     3) Lischinsky, Stephen J 8         4) Napoli, Nicholas J 7           
                  49.03   1:53.65 (1:04.62)        DQ (2:05.63)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                29.81      30.31 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      30.34 ZQ     
  3 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                  32.25      31.22 JO     
  4 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                31.04      31.24 JO     
  5 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR                31.82      31.29 JO     
  6 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.86      31.74 JO     
  7 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  33.43      32.02 SILV   
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      32.60 SILV   
  9 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      33.79 SILV   
 10 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  34.91      34.20 SILV   
 11 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                32.96      34.39 SILV   
 12 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR                33.60      34.43 SILV   
 13 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                36.97      34.60 SILV   
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                34.12      34.67 SILV   
 15 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                34.61      35.03 SILV   
 16 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                36.12      35.12 SILV   
 17 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 33.74      35.41        
 18 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.28      35.85        
 19 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                35.87      35.95        
 20 Grabinski, Timothy J      10 VAC-MR                 40.44      36.30        
 21 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 45.44      36.39        
 22 Grabinski, Thomas         10 VAC-MR                 40.83      36.63        
 23 Barnett, Jai              10 VAC-MR                 36.08      36.81        
 23 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                34.66      36.81        
 25 Hyland, Ryan T            10 HAWK-AD                45.53      38.95        
 26 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 38.17      39.52        
 27 Storaska, Noah             9 VAC-MR                 42.34      42.40        
 28 McGrath, Adam M           10 NDAC-MR                39.16      42.93        
 29 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 43.59      43.88        
 30 Chinigo, Vinny             9 MWSC-MR                43.67      45.37        
 31 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR                 50.45      45.70        
 32 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR                41.58      45.82        
 33 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR                35.11      46.05        
 34 Rieck, Justin R            9 PATS-MR                50.06      46.41        
 35 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR                48.76      47.06        
 36 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR                 47.45      47.39        
 37 qu, Matthew Y             10 MWSC-MR                52.87      47.71        
 38 Rynne, Eamonn F            9 HAWK-AD                46.04      47.75        
 -- Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent   9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:02.81    1:02.41 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.41 (32.39)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:11.02    1:06.05 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:06.05 (33.94)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:04.39    1:07.93 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:07.93 (35.99)                                        
  4 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 UN-SS-MR             1:12.59    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.16 (35.47)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               1:08.46    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.84 (37.36)                                        
  6 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                1:13.05    1:10.91 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.91 (37.60)                                        
  7 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.51    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.45 (37.69)                                        
  8 Caceres, Caceres A        10 PBAC-MR              1:14.68    1:13.23 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.23 (38.49)                                        
  9 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.91 (38.67)                                        
 10 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.22    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.69 (39.54)                                        
 11 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:17.94    1:15.51 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.51 (38.11)                                        
 12 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR              1:27.76    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.93 (40.69)                                        
 13 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.65    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.94 (40.82)                                        
 14 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:25.29    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.16 (41.66)                                        
 15 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.44 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.44 (41.48)                                        
 16 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:18.47    1:17.72 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.72 (40.49)                                        
 17 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              1:14.93    1:18.75        
                  36.26     1:18.75 (42.49)                                        
 18 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:08.98    1:19.06        
                  37.22     1:19.06 (41.84)                                        
 19 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:18.64    1:19.98        
                  39.54     1:19.98 (40.44)                                        
 20 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:43.07    1:20.57        
                  36.38     1:20.57 (44.19)                                        
 21 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD              1:20.63    1:21.41        
                  39.47     1:21.41 (41.94)                                        
 22 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:21.74        
                  38.79     1:21.74 (42.95)                                        
 23 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:25.53    1:29.46        
                  44.91     1:29.46 (44.55)                                        
 24 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:39.60        
                  47.13     1:39.60 (52.47)                                        
 25 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               2:01.26    1:40.90        
                  48.44     1:40.90 (52.46)                                        
 26 Munn, Aaron J             10 NDAC-MR              1:51.33    1:41.35        
                  48.91     1:41.35 (52.44)                                        
 27 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               1:49.61    1:41.85        
                  51.07     1:41.85 (50.78)                                        
 28 Jibb, Oliver B             9 MWSC-MR              1:25.00    1:43.75        
                  48.09     1:43.75 (55.66)                                        
 29 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR              1:53.27    1:48.91        
                  53.81     1:48.91 (55.10)                                        
 30 Tian, Sean                 9 SSL-MR               1:57.79    2:26.72        
                  48.58   2:26.72 (1:38.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:18.80    2:16.90 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:05.34 (34.54)     1:41.51 (36.17)     2:16.90 (35.39)
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                2:30.34    2:17.25 ZQ     
                  31.36                             1:43.27 ( )     2:17.25 (33.98)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              2:18.70    2:20.31 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:06.91 (35.52)     1:44.02 (37.11)     2:20.31 (36.29)
  4 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    2:30.70 JO     
                  33.06                             1:51.44 ( )     2:30.70 (39.26)
  5 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                2:37.49    2:36.01 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.94 (39.34)     1:54.23 (41.29)     2:36.01 (41.78)
  6 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.90    2:38.67 SILV   
                  32.92     1:14.14 (41.22)     1:55.93 (41.79)     2:38.67 (42.74)
  7 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.95    2:48.20 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.14 (42.53)     2:04.47 (44.33)     2:48.20 (43.73)
  8 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:48.81 SILV   
                  36.17     1:19.86 (43.69)     2:05.65 (45.79)     2:48.81 (43.16)
  9 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               3:04.16    2:54.72        
                  37.34     1:23.72 (46.38)     2:09.12 (45.40)     2:54.72 (45.60)
 10 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               3:17.09    3:11.07        
                  43.42                             2:25.40 ( )     3:11.07 (45.67)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.48      36.17 ZQ     
  2 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                36.05      36.18 ZQ     
  3 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR                 36.45      36.46 ZQ     
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                36.67      37.07 JO     
  5 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                  40.22      39.73 SILV   
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                40.78      40.53 SILV   
  7 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 40.14      40.62 SILV   
  8 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR                41.47      41.03 SILV   
  9 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                39.82      41.10 SILV   
 10 Barnett, Jai              10 VAC-MR                 40.96      43.15        
 11 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                43.89      44.07        
 12 Grabinski, Thomas         10 VAC-MR                 53.24      45.68        
 13 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 51.54      47.56        
 14 McGrath, Adam M           10 NDAC-MR                43.79      48.44        
 15 Hyland, Ryan T            10 HAWK-AD                53.04      48.63        
 16 Grabinski, Timothy J      10 VAC-MR                 47.67      49.29        
 17 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR                54.26      50.03        
 18 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR                 51.24      50.41        
 19 Rynne, Eamonn F            9 HAWK-AD                52.08      50.44        
 20 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR                45.11      51.46        
 21 Storaska, Noah             9 VAC-MR                 51.10      51.49        
 22 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 52.58      52.74        
 23 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR                52.88      52.85        
 24 Chinigo, Vinny             9 MWSC-MR                50.89      54.19        
 25 Rieck, Justin R            9 PATS-MR              1:08.67      56.06        
 26 qu, Matthew Y             10 MWSC-MR              1:00.51      56.29        
 27 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR                 54.77      59.36        
 28 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent   9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.34        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:16.60    1:15.21 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:15.21 (37.94)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.09 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:17.09 (39.20)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.11    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:17.49 (40.19)                                        
  4 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               1:18.02    1:18.41 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:18.41 (40.07)                                        
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:27.97    1:23.29 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.29 (43.55)                                        
  6 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 UN-SS-MR             1:24.64    1:24.76 SILV   
                  42.16     1:24.76 (42.60)                                        
  7 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:28.15    1:25.62 SILV   
                  42.43     1:25.62 (43.19)                                        
  8 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.12    1:26.68 SILV   
                  42.92     1:26.68 (43.76)                                        
  9 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                1:27.46    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.38 (45.71)                                        
 10 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:26.72    1:27.48 SILV   
                  43.60     1:27.48 (43.88)                                        
 11 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.01    1:29.40 SILV   
                  43.93     1:29.40 (45.47)                                        
 12 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD              1:41.61    1:31.46 SILV   
                  45.28     1:31.46 (46.18)                                        
 13 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.01    1:35.53 SILV   
                  46.57     1:35.53 (48.96)                                        
 14 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:42.32    1:48.57        
                  55.54     1:48.57 (53.03)                                        
 15 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               2:01.10    1:49.26        
 16 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR              1:56.01    1:53.30        
                  55.33     1:53.30 (57.97)                                        
 17 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               2:10.44    2:03.94        
                  58.28   2:03.94 (1:05.66)                                        
 -- Tian, Sean                 9 SSL-MR               2:11.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:20.10        DQ (1:28.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  36.99      36.96 ZQ     
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                38.37      37.12 ZQ     
  3 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                40.41      40.84 ZQ     
  4 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                40.12      41.59 ZQ     
  5 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      42.37 JO     
  6 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR                40.90      42.67 JO     
  6 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  45.28      42.67 JO     
  8 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      43.40 JO     
  9 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 UN-SS-MR               43.82      43.94 SILV   
 10 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                48.29      43.96 SILV   
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                45.54      44.57 SILV   
 12 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      44.98 SILV   
 13 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.61      45.07 SILV   
 14 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                45.17      45.34 SILV   
 15 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  46.56      45.57 SILV   
 16 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                48.31      46.76 SILV   
 17 Caceres, Caceres A        10 PBAC-MR                52.24      47.29 SILV   
 18 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                54.48      48.69        
 19 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 49.07      48.72        
 20 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR                55.32      50.56        
 21 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 50.88      51.75        
 22 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               1:01.40      59.80        
 23 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR               1:01.43    1:02.42        
 24 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               1:18.57    1:17.29        
 -- Tian, Sean                 9 SSL-MR               1:14.79         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Munn, Aaron J             10 NDAC-MR                59.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:19.75    1:19.23 ZQ     
                  38.67     1:19.23 (40.56)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:23.05    1:21.24 ZQ     
                  38.84     1:21.24 (42.40)                                        
  3 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:38.82    1:32.88 ZQ     
                  45.35     1:32.88 (47.53)                                        
  4 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.02    1:33.08 ZQ     
                  43.83     1:33.08 (49.25)                                        
  5 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.06    1:33.54 ZQ     
                  43.21     1:33.54 (50.33)                                        
  6 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.55    1:35.77 SILV   
                  46.50     1:35.77 (49.27)                                        
  7 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.65    1:36.05 SILV   
                  45.30     1:36.05 (50.75)                                        
  8 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR              1:42.34    1:36.94 SILV   
                  47.19     1:36.94 (49.75)                                        
  9 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR              1:34.49    1:37.36 SILV   
                  44.75     1:37.36 (52.61)                                        
 10 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.66    1:38.25 SILV   
                  45.95     1:38.25 (52.30)                                        
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:43.52    1:39.53 SILV   
                  46.61     1:39.53 (52.92)                                        
 12 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR              2:09.82    1:55.42        
                  55.17   1:55.42 (1:00.25)                                        
 13 Chinigo, Vinny             9 MWSC-MR              1:59.68    1:57.86        
                  56.68   1:57.86 (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               2:45.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Barnett, Jai              10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.55        DQ (1:17.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                31.32      31.16 ZQ     
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR                33.12      32.99 ZQ     
  3 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                32.38      33.02 ZQ     
  4 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  33.21      33.41 ZQ     
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                33.31      33.78 ZQ     
  6 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      36.47 SILV   
  7 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                  38.02      36.72 SILV   
  8 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                37.98      36.94 SILV   
  9 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.03      37.93 SILV   
 10 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  37.43      39.91 SILV   
 11 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.20      40.17 SILV   
 12 Caceres, Caceres A        10 PBAC-MR                42.50      40.24 SILV   
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                40.74      40.34 SILV   
 14 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                42.29      40.38 SILV   
 15 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  50.25      40.40 SILV   
 16 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR                35.88      40.59 SILV   
 17 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.07      41.37 SILV   
 18 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR                 40.74      41.40 SILV   
 19 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 58.12      42.60 SILV   
 20 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                47.36      42.98 SILV   
 21 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:00.29        
 -- Munn, Aaron J             10 NDAC-MR                58.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:08.32    1:11.16 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:11.16 (38.53)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:13.03    1:14.31 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:14.31 (38.80)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:22.81    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:18.19 (41.78)                                        
  4 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:32.22    1:33.04 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.04 (48.85)                                        
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:36.67 SILV   
                  41.56     1:36.67 (55.11)                                        
  6 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               1:39.75    1:37.16 SILV   
                  42.97     1:37.16 (54.19)                                        
  7 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:38.78        
  8 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR              1:27.53    1:42.03        
  9 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:48.55    1:57.26        
                  54.83   1:57.26 (1:02.43)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:12.18    1:10.94 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:10.94 (37.99)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:11.85    1:11.54 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:11.54 (37.39)                                        
  3 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:21.41    1:17.34 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:17.34 (41.08)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:18.30    1:17.67 JO     
                  36.45     1:17.67 (41.22)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:20.86    1:18.86 JO     
                  36.14     1:18.86 (42.72)                                        
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.21    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.38 (43.18)                                        
  7 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.98    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.84 (42.97)                                        
  8 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:21.78    1:23.02 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.02 (44.70)                                        
  9 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:26.80    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.13 (43.44)                                        
 10 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:26.83    1:23.27 SILV   
                  40.42     1:23.27 (42.85)                                        
 11 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               1:28.21    1:23.32 SILV   
                  37.58     1:23.32 (45.74)                                        
 12 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                1:27.35    1:26.05 SILV   
                  39.14     1:26.05 (46.91)                                        
 13 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:30.08    1:26.06 SILV   
                  38.75     1:26.06 (47.31)                                        
 14 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR              1:31.73    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.97     1:27.73 (45.76)                                        
 15 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR              1:32.29    1:27.93 SILV   
                  43.46     1:27.93 (44.47)                                        
 16 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:40.59    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.39 (46.43)                                        
 17 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.70    1:28.96        
                  43.07     1:28.96 (45.89)                                        
 18 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR              1:32.87    1:30.57        
                  41.72     1:30.57 (48.85)                                        
 19 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR              1:35.86    1:31.95        
                  41.27     1:31.95 (50.68)                                        
 20 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD              1:35.32    1:33.34        
                  44.75     1:33.34 (48.59)                                        
 21 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:50.53    1:39.55        
                  48.70     1:39.55 (50.85)                                        
 22 Hyland, Ryan T            10 HAWK-AD              1:54.77    1:40.34        
                  51.41     1:40.34 (48.93)                                        
 23 qu, Matthew Y             10 MWSC-MR              1:45.00    2:06.72        
                  58.41   2:06.72 (1:08.31)                                        
 24 Rynne, Eamonn F            9 HAWK-AD              1:56.00    2:22.22        
                1:14.55   2:22.22 (1:07.67)                                        
 -- Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               2:12.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- McGrath, Adam M           10 NDAC-MR              1:48.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.91          DQ (54.15)                                        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              1:36.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.71          DQ (45.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.49    2:05.62        
     1) Wu, Brendan S 9                 2) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 10       
     3) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 10     4) Quested, Finn J 10             
                  34.09     1:08.19 (34.10)     1:37.33 (29.14)     2:05.62 (28.29)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:14.09    2:08.61        
     1) Londono, Nick G 10              2) Mahan, Nicholas C 10           
     3) Brady, Timothy 9                4) Buchen, Max H 10               
                  30.99     1:03.68 (32.69)     1:38.41 (34.73)     2:08.61 (30.20)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:18.21    2:11.59        
     1) Yuk, Bryan * 10                 2) Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas 10      
     3) Pabisch, Brian A 10             4) Hwang, Ryan 9                  
                  33.71     1:07.03 (33.32)     1:39.50 (32.47)     2:11.59 (32.09)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.28    2:25.02        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 10     2) Wu, Brendan S 9                
     3) Quested, Finn J 10              4) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 10       
                  36.34     1:19.71 (43.37)     1:52.55 (32.84)     2:25.02 (32.47)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:26.35    2:25.99        
     1) Brady, Timothy 9                2) Buchen, Max H 10               
     3) Mahan, Nicholas C 10            4) Londono, Nick G 10             
                  39.87     1:17.54 (37.67)     1:54.61 (37.07)     2:25.99 (31.38)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:38.40    2:29.78        
     1) Hwang, Ryan 9                   2) Yuk, Bryan * 10                
     3) Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas 10       4) Pabisch, Brian A 10            
                  36.99                             1:57.33 ( )     2:29.78 (32.45)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:36.11    2:40.96        
     1) Burger, Nate L 10               2) Amaro, Dylan J 10              
     3) Hackmeyer, Kieran M 10          4) McGrath, Adam M 10             
                  40.62     1:21.27 (40.65)     1:57.57 (36.30)     2:40.96 (43.39)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:46.25    2:45.77        
     1) Sadchikov, Max O 10             2) Thomas, Dylan J 10             
     3) Vitale, Ben G 10                4) Rieck, Justin R 9              
                  37.23     1:20.91 (43.68)     1:55.94 (35.03)     2:45.77 (49.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                 27.16      25.78 ZQ     
  2 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR                26.70      26.64 ZQ     
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                27.24      26.98 ZQ     
  4 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.46      27.02 ZQ     
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.42      27.35 ZQ     
  6 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                27.81      27.47 ZQ     
  7 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      27.63 ZQ     
  8 Sohn, Danny P             12 IA-MR                  27.23      27.87 JO     
  9 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      27.91 JO     
 10 Lerner, Ryan              12 VAC-MR                 43.38      28.16 JO     
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 28.57      28.20 JO     
 12 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  28.37      28.35 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.32      28.36 SILV   
 14 Miller, Carter F          11 UN-PC-MR               28.83      28.70 SILV   
 15 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.89      28.72 SILV   
 16 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  29.16      28.75 SILV   
 17 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                27.86      28.86 SILV   
 18 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                29.00      29.06 SILV   
 19 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR                 29.40      29.15 SILV   
 20 Pece, Logan A             12 HAWK-AD                30.32      29.18 SILV   
 21 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      29.24 SILV   
 22 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                30.27      29.40 SILV   
 23 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                  30.02      29.61 SILV   
 24 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      29.77 SILV   
 25 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  36.43      29.80 SILV   
 26 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD                30.51      29.99 SILV   
 27 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      30.12 SILV   
 28 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                31.89      30.27 SILV   
 29 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 30.30      30.35 SILV   
 30 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      30.39 SILV   
 31 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.38      30.81        
 32 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                31.18      30.83        
 33 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 30.92      30.88        
 34 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR                 30.81      31.05        
 35 LaBorde, Mark S           12 HAWK-AD                32.64      31.13        
 36 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      31.14        
 37 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  33.02      31.24        
 38 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                 32.32      31.30        
 39 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      31.41        
 40 Kaiser, Ethan D           12 NDAC-MR                31.67      31.45        
 41 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.42      31.65        
 42 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 32.20      31.92        
 43 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR                 32.36      32.31        
 44 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 33.37      32.32        
 45 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      32.34        
 46 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      33.00        
 47 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      33.03        
 48 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR                32.67      33.32        
 49 Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR                 35.32      33.66        
 50 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                33.92      33.96        
 50 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.91      33.96        
 52 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.47      34.34        
 53 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.80      34.49        
 54 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                36.79      34.55        
 55 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR                34.72      34.89        
 56 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 35.64      35.07        
 57 Valentin, Christopher     12 VAC-MR                 39.34      35.50        
 58 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR                 36.05      35.83        
 59 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR                37.38      35.84        
 60 Cybulski, Ethan A         11 IA-MR                  37.97      36.02        
 61 Roberts, Luke P           12 VAC-MR                 28.81      36.15        
 61 Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R  11 PATS-MR                43.16      36.15        
 63 Bassett, Owen A           11 PBAC-MR                36.84      36.23        
 64 Herbert, Theo J           11 NDAC-MR                39.03      36.27        
 65 Faulkerson, Aero J        11 MVA-MR                 37.87      36.45        
 66 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 37.41      36.67        
 67 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.32      36.79        
 68 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 41.59      37.65        
 69 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      38.39        
 70 Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR                 48.69      40.28        
 71 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   11 VAC-MR                    NT      42.99        
 72 DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR                42.66      43.48        
 73 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 43.69      43.59        
 74 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 43.66      44.13        
 75 Natesan, Sanjay           12 PATS-MR                46.01      46.24        
 76 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR                 48.31      46.48        
 77 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               1:01.05      59.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:00.38      56.73 ZQ     
                  27.36       56.73 (29.37)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                58.89      58.78 ZQ     
                  28.06       58.78 (30.72)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      59.02 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.02 (30.66)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:00.98      59.12 ZQ     
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)                                        
  5 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:01.33      59.44 ZQ     
                  27.97       59.44 (31.47)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85      59.67 JO     
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)                                        
  7 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47    1:00.04 JO     
                  28.06     1:00.04 (31.98)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.42    1:00.13 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.13 (31.33)                                        
  9 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.61    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)                                        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)                                        
 11 Miller, Carter F          11 UN-PC-MR             1:02.34    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.79 (32.61)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.03 (32.72)                                        
 13 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:02.89    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.15 (32.61)                                        
 14 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               1:05.47    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)                                        
 15 Sohn, Danny P             12 IA-MR                  59.80    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.64 (33.24)                                        
 16 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:04.24 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.24 (33.38)                                        
 17 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:06.15    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.92 (34.47)                                        
 18 Lerner, Ryan              12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:05.08 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.08 (34.53)                                        
 19 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:07.85    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.74 (33.82)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:06.83    1:06.11 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.11 (34.10)                                        
 21 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.49 (34.16)                                        
 22 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:09.55    1:07.07        
                  31.97     1:07.07 (35.10)                                        
 23 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:08.09        
                  32.15     1:08.09 (35.94)                                        
 24 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:08.29        
                  33.57     1:08.29 (34.72)                                        
 25 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:08.26    1:08.48        
                  32.81     1:08.48 (35.67)                                        
 26 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             1:06.47    1:08.53        
                  32.73     1:08.53 (35.80)                                        
 27 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:08.54        
                  33.90     1:08.54 (34.64)                                        
 28 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:30.00    1:08.68        
                  31.88     1:08.68 (36.80)                                        
 29 Ramsey, Mattie T          11 PBAC-MR              1:14.16    1:08.72        
                  32.26     1:08.72 (36.46)                                        
 30 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47    1:08.81        
                  33.95     1:08.81 (34.86)                                        
 31 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:12.14    1:08.91        
                  33.33     1:08.91 (35.58)                                        
 32 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:10.99    1:09.14        
                  32.45     1:09.14 (36.69)                                        
 33 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:10.26        
                  32.98     1:10.26 (37.28)                                        
 34 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:10.32        
                  33.82     1:10.32 (36.50)                                        
 35 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR               1:11.09    1:10.88        
                  33.39     1:10.88 (37.49)                                        
 36 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:11.95        
                  33.82     1:11.95 (38.13)                                        
 37 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               1:14.38    1:12.96        
                  33.24     1:12.96 (39.72)                                        
 38 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:13.93        
                  35.96     1:13.93 (37.97)                                        
 39 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:16.59    1:14.02        
                  34.99     1:14.02 (39.03)                                        
 40 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.25        
                  35.97     1:14.25 (38.28)                                        
 41 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55    1:15.59        
                  36.37     1:15.59 (39.22)                                        
 42 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.10    1:16.66        
                  35.88     1:16.66 (40.78)                                        
 43 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.83    1:17.79        
                  37.20     1:17.79 (40.59)                                        
 44 Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR               1:20.95    1:17.87        
                  36.45     1:17.87 (41.42)                                        
 45 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:17.49    1:18.09        
                  37.19     1:18.09 (40.90)                                        
 46 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR              1:22.64    1:18.76        
                  36.82     1:18.76 (41.94)                                        
 47 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:21.66    1:18.79        
                  37.56     1:18.79 (41.23)                                        
 48 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:19.98        
                  37.64     1:19.98 (42.34)                                        
 49 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:19.50    1:21.16        
                  37.77     1:21.16 (43.39)                                        
 50 Cybulski, Ethan A         11 IA-MR                1:25.61    1:21.49        
                  38.54     1:21.49 (42.95)                                        
 51 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:25.81    1:22.63        
                  40.18     1:22.63 (42.45)                                        
 52 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR               1:21.27    1:22.93        
                  37.83     1:22.93 (45.10)                                        
 53 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.29    1:23.16        
                  37.56     1:23.16 (45.60)                                        
 54 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.86    1:25.94        
                  39.28     1:25.94 (46.66)                                        
 55 Nasser, Gabriel D         11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:26.63        
 56 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:23.89    1:27.00        
                  38.58     1:27.00 (48.42)                                        
 57 Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR               1:42.29    1:31.18        
                  41.45     1:31.18 (49.73)                                        
 58 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:29.79    1:32.12        
                  41.85     1:32.12 (50.27)                                        
 59 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               1:14.90    1:36.81        
                  43.69     1:36.81 (53.12)                                        
 60 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:37.99    1:40.75        
 61 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               1:50.06    1:42.47        
                  48.25     1:42.47 (54.22)                                        
 62 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               1:47.36    1:47.29        
                  50.23     1:47.29 (57.06)                                        
 63 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               1:25.79    2:21.39        
                1:00.87   2:21.39 (1:20.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                2:14.32    2:11.96 JO     
                  30.05     1:04.08 (34.03)     1:38.75 (34.67)     2:11.96 (33.21)
  2 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:17.98 SILV   
                  31.39                             1:43.00 ( )     2:17.98 (34.98)
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               2:22.28    2:18.40 SILV   
                  31.03                             1:43.41 ( )     2:18.40 (34.99)
  4 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                2:48.26    2:27.07        
                  32.97                             1:49.71 ( )     2:27.07 (37.36)
  5 Lerner, Ryan              12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:27.19        
                  31.05     1:08.27 (37.22)     1:49.95 (41.68)     2:27.19 (37.24)
  6 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                2:28.04    2:27.63        
                  32.75     1:10.98 (38.23)     1:49.92 (38.94)     2:27.63 (37.71)
  7 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              2:33.79    2:27.99        
                  35.25                             1:50.83 ( )     2:27.99 (37.16)
  8 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              2:26.13    2:28.34        
                  33.63                             1:51.23 ( )     2:28.34 (37.11)
  9 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               2:37.06    2:32.13        
                  32.95                             1:52.77 ( )     2:32.13 (39.36)
 10 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               2:36.82    2:34.40        
                  35.87     1:16.14 (40.27)     1:56.06 (39.92)     2:34.40 (38.34)
 11 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD              2:43.25    2:43.62        
                  36.25     1:18.55 (42.30)     2:02.62 (44.07)     2:43.62 (41.00)
 12 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:43.74        
                  35.65                             2:02.17 ( )     2:43.74 (41.57)
 13 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               3:01.10    3:02.05        
                  40.55     1:28.44 (47.89)     2:15.54 (47.10)     3:02.05 (46.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                 31.62      30.19 ZQ     
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  17.44      31.24 ZQ     
  3 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR                34.37      31.27 ZQ     
  4 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      31.58 ZQ     
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                31.08      31.64 ZQ     
  6 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                32.89      31.85 ZQ     
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.57      32.26 ZQ     
  8 Sohn, Danny P             12 IA-MR                  31.88      32.36 ZQ     
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 33.64      33.12 SILV   
 10 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      33.68 SILV   
 11 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                33.48      33.97 SILV   
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                35.82      34.29 SILV   
 13 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  35.24      34.30 SILV   
 14 Pece, Logan A             12 HAWK-AD                35.27      35.74 SILV   
 15 LaBorde, Mark S           12 HAWK-AD                39.28      36.01 SILV   
 16 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD                38.48      37.16        
 17 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.11      37.31        
 18 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                 36.58      37.51        
 19 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  40.43      38.04        
 20 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 37.46      38.20        
 21 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 41.06      38.71        
 22 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                39.57      39.79        
 23 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                 44.67      41.09        
 24 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.97      41.35        
 25 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR                 40.09      41.89        
 26 Herbert, Theo J           11 NDAC-MR                42.11      41.91        
 27 Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR                 44.98      41.99        
 28 Valentin, Christopher     12 VAC-MR                 54.48      42.47        
 29 Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R  11 PATS-MR                47.00      42.65        
 30 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR                 45.48      42.84        
 31 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.89      42.95        
 32 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.96      43.98        
 33 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR                45.88      44.31        
 34 Bassett, Owen A           11 PBAC-MR                47.15      44.34        
 35 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR                42.72      45.88        
 36 Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR                 53.89      48.22        
 37 Nasser, Gabriel D         11 VAC-MR                 50.25      51.20        
 38 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 48.09      52.93        
 39 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR                 55.86      53.26        
 40 Natesan, Sanjay           12 PATS-MR                52.41      55.14        
 41 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:03.87      55.41        
 42 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 57.31    1:01.29        
 43 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR                 48.09    1:13.56        
 -- Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:07.70    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:03.98 (32.49)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:07.28 (34.18)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:07.22    1:07.63 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:07.63 (34.85)                                        
  4 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.42    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:07.70 (35.01)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.07 (35.01)                                        
  6 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:13.72    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.39 (37.00)                                        
  7 Miller, Carter F          11 UN-PC-MR             1:07.70    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.62 (37.21)                                        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:14.57    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.04 (37.15)                                        
  9 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.93 (37.84)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:11.95    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.26 (37.80)                                        
 11 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               1:18.63    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.74 (37.81)                                        
 12 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:18.33    1:15.63 SILV   
 13 Lerner, Ryan              12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.68        
                  39.13     1:20.68 (41.55)                                        
 14 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:30.68    1:22.63        
                  40.32     1:22.63 (42.31)                                        
 15 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:42.43    1:23.07        
                  40.79     1:23.07 (42.28)                                        
 16 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:25.07    1:23.69        
                  41.44     1:23.69 (42.25)                                        
 17 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:23.11    1:24.04        
                  40.04     1:24.04 (44.00)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:22.98    1:24.27        
                  41.62     1:24.27 (42.65)                                        
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:24.09    1:24.78        
                  41.85     1:24.78 (42.93)                                        
 20 Ramsey, Mattie T          11 PBAC-MR              1:26.52    1:25.40        
 21 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:24.18    1:26.16        
                  42.56     1:26.16 (43.60)                                        
 22 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:27.28        
                  42.03     1:27.28 (45.25)                                        
 23 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR               1:29.82    1:28.86        
                  43.54     1:28.86 (45.32)                                        
 24 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.85    1:30.18        
                  44.31     1:30.18 (45.87)                                        
 25 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.37    1:30.50        
                  44.28     1:30.50 (46.22)                                        
 26 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:30.10    1:31.53        
                  44.49     1:31.53 (47.04)                                        
 27 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               1:33.31    1:32.51        
                  43.92     1:32.51 (48.59)                                        
 28 Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR               1:35.69    1:33.41        
 29 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.64    1:34.86        
                  46.76     1:34.86 (48.10)                                        
 30 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.76    1:36.23        
                  47.39     1:36.23 (48.84)                                        
 31 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:46.92    1:46.35        
                  49.21     1:46.35 (57.14)                                        
 32 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:42.89    1:48.84        
                  51.64     1:48.84 (57.20)                                        
 33 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               2:10.10    1:54.84        
                  58.00     1:54.84 (56.84)                                        
 34 Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR               1:56.29    1:56.88        
                  52.19   1:56.88 (1:04.69)                                        
 35 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               2:04.37    2:00.75        
                  58.51   2:00.75 (1:02.24)                                        
 36 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               2:04.73    2:01.95        
 37 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               1:37.89    2:42.13        
                1:20.95   2:42.13 (1:21.18)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               2:13.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.75        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      33.91 JO     
  2 Miller, Carter F          11 UN-PC-MR               35.07      35.05 JO     
  2 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                35.08      35.05 JO     
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  34.76      35.37 JO     
  5 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                37.76      35.63 JO     
  6 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  37.82      36.45 JO     
  7 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.68      36.54 JO     
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      36.60 JO     
  9 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      37.03 SILV   
 10 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  40.36      37.78 SILV   
 11 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      38.41 SILV   
 12 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.19      38.52 SILV   
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.53      38.64 SILV   
 14 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      39.66 SILV   
 15 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                38.79      39.70 SILV   
 16 Lerner, Ryan              12 VAC-MR                    NT      40.44        
 17 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      40.92        
 18 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                42.37      41.41        
 19 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 42.36      41.50        
 20 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      41.58        
 21 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR               40.74      41.61        
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.94      41.62        
 23 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.21      41.86        
 24 Ramsey, Mattie T          11 PBAC-MR                43.55      42.05        
 25 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  43.75      42.33        
 26 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 46.11      42.42        
 27 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 44.68      42.67        
 28 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.30      43.23        
 29 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.06      43.35        
 30 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      43.49        
 31 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      43.88        
 32 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR                 46.98      44.36        
 33 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      44.97        
 34 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                47.94      45.08        
 35 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR                46.09      45.40        
 36 Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR                 46.19      45.45        
 37 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.98      46.63        
 38 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                48.25      47.21        
 39 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                46.40      47.65        
 40 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 51.28      49.06        
 41 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      50.94      49.12        
 42 Cybulski, Ethan A         11 IA-MR                  48.04      50.06        
 43 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR                50.26      51.11        
 44 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                51.75      52.37        
 45 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 52.00      52.68        
 46 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      52.91        
 47 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 57.89      54.18        
 48 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 55.10      54.88        
 49 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR                 57.11      56.56        
 50 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 53.39    1:06.94        
 51 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 58.60    1:07.24        
 52 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               1:22.97    1:11.62        
 -- German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR                 52.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sohn, Danny P             12 IA-MR                  37.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR               1:10.19         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR                 55.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 45.47         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Nasser, Gabriel D         11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.25    1:14.47 JO     
                  34.53     1:14.47 (39.94)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.55    1:14.75 JO     
                  35.24     1:14.75 (39.51)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:15.76    1:14.93 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.93 (39.37)                                        
  4 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:18.74    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.53     1:16.22 (39.69)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:19.69    1:18.20 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.20 (40.97)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          11 UN-PC-MR             1:18.01    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.70 (41.51)                                        
  7 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.23    1:18.98 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.98 (41.68)                                        
  8 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:26.34    1:19.40 JO     
                  37.33     1:19.40 (42.07)                                        
  9 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               1:23.40    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.79 (43.56)                                        
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.72    1:21.90 SILV   
                  37.84     1:21.90 (44.06)                                        
 11 Pece, Logan A             12 HAWK-AD              1:23.79    1:22.65 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.65 (43.20)                                        
 12 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.88    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.88 (44.13)                                        
 13 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.78    1:25.00 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.00 (45.36)                                        
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:27.14    1:26.14 SILV   
                  40.20     1:26.14 (45.94)                                        
 15 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                1:19.50    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.43 (45.70)                                        
 15 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:29.14    1:26.43 SILV   
                  41.49     1:26.43 (44.94)                                        
 17 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              1:31.16    1:27.58        
                  40.77     1:27.58 (46.81)                                        
 18 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.21    1:28.23        
                  42.92     1:28.23 (45.31)                                        
 19 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:28.99        
                  41.51     1:28.99 (47.48)                                        
 20 Lerner, Ryan              12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:30.39        
                  41.39     1:30.39 (49.00)                                        
 21 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:37.29    1:30.48        
                  42.79     1:30.48 (47.69)                                        
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.02    1:30.65        
                  44.79     1:30.65 (45.86)                                        
 23 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.08    1:31.24        
                  45.11     1:31.24 (46.13)                                        
 24 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:30.64    1:31.70        
                  43.50     1:31.70 (48.20)                                        
 25 Kaiser, Ethan D           12 NDAC-MR              1:31.79    1:32.29        
                  43.70     1:32.29 (48.59)                                        
 26 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:32.34        
                  44.46     1:32.34 (47.88)                                        
 27 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR              1:40.25    1:33.60        
                  42.45     1:33.60 (51.15)                                        
 28 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.51    1:34.80        
                  46.13     1:34.80 (48.67)                                        
 29 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:38.00    1:34.89        
                  46.88     1:34.89 (48.01)                                        
 30 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.92    1:35.75        
                  44.62     1:35.75 (51.13)                                        
 31 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:39.01    1:37.06        
                  45.82     1:37.06 (51.24)                                        
 32 Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:37.85        
                  45.48     1:37.85 (52.37)                                        
 33 Bassett, Owen A           11 PBAC-MR              1:44.77    1:43.99        
                  49.29     1:43.99 (54.70)                                        
 34 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:36.57    1:44.29        
                  50.84     1:44.29 (53.45)                                        
 35 Roberts, Luke P           12 VAC-MR               2:02.72    1:47.23        
                  50.88     1:47.23 (56.35)                                        
 36 Cybulski, Ethan A         11 IA-MR                1:47.53    1:52.49        
                  51.20   1:52.49 (1:01.29)                                        
 37 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR              2:08.76    1:53.58        
                  51.90   1:53.58 (1:01.68)                                        
 38 DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR              1:50.25    1:55.75        
                  55.36   1:55.75 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:14.58         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR                28.82      28.12 ZQ     
  2 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR                29.20      28.57 ZQ     
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      29.62 ZQ     
  4 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.56      30.08 ZQ     
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  29.89      30.38 ZQ     
  6 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  30.52      30.53 ZQ     
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  31.04      30.71 JO     
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                29.84      30.79 JO     
  8 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      30.79 JO     
 10 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.56      31.19 SILV   
 11 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                32.61      31.49 SILV   
 12 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                30.77      31.60 SILV   
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 33.89      33.02 SILV   
 14 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR                 37.99      33.14 SILV   
 15 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.14      33.99 SILV   
 16 LaBorde, Mark S           12 HAWK-AD                36.38      34.37 SILV   
 17 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 35.27      34.44 SILV   
 18 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.88      34.62 SILV   
 19 Lerner, Ryan              12 VAC-MR                    NT      34.81        
 20 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                38.45      35.87        
 21 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  42.00      36.19        
 22 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      36.79        
 23 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 37.79      37.01        
 24 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 45.10      37.11        
 25 Kaiser, Ethan D           12 NDAC-MR                39.34      37.29        
 26 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.22      37.35        
 27 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      38.57        
 28 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.85      39.05        
 29 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR                41.83      39.78        
 30 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 44.68      41.05        
 31 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                43.04      41.19        
 32 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                 45.07      41.31        
 33 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR                 47.47      41.67        
 34 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 44.00      41.90        
 35 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.75      41.96        
 36 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR                 41.20      42.81        
 37 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                45.30      45.10        
 38 Herbert, Theo J           11 NDAC-MR                44.81      45.14        
 39 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      45.46        
 40 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.18      46.11        
 41 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                48.95      46.77        
 42 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 50.37      47.71        
 43 Faulkerson, Aero J        11 MVA-MR                 50.47      49.25        
 44 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 48.10      49.61        
 45 Valentin, Christopher     12 VAC-MR               1:00.16      49.69        
 46 DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR                56.70      50.46        
 47 Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR                 52.19      51.61        
 48 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:12.04      58.71        
 49 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               1:04.10    1:07.47        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:07.07    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:05.87 (34.35)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.68    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:07.36 (36.10)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:16.98    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:07.74 (36.75)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:08.52 (36.84)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:09.20    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)                                        
  6 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:10.65 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.65 (38.50)                                        
  7 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84    1:10.73 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.73 (37.78)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:10.89    1:10.94 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.94 (37.97)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.03 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.03 (36.44)                                        
 10 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:22.26    1:11.05 JO     
                  31.87     1:11.05 (39.18)                                        
 11 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.79    1:14.08 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.08 (40.30)                                        
 12 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.41    1:14.31 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.31 (40.44)                                        
 13 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.81    1:14.79 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.79 (39.82)                                        
 14 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.33 (39.85)                                        
 15 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               1:23.96    1:17.43 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.43 (42.07)                                        
 16 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:18.74        
                  37.49     1:18.74 (41.25)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:24.32    1:19.30        
                  36.54     1:19.30 (42.76)                                        
 18 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:22.87    1:20.87        
                  36.22     1:20.87 (44.65)                                        
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:17.30    1:21.24        
                  35.81     1:21.24 (45.43)                                        
 20 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             1:19.40    1:22.13        
                  37.69     1:22.13 (44.44)                                        
 21 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.07    1:29.27        
                  42.21     1:29.27 (47.06)                                        
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.43    1:31.75        
                  41.85     1:31.75 (49.90)                                        
 23 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:47.18    1:32.34        
                  43.07     1:32.34 (49.27)                                        
 24 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               2:02.21    1:41.81        
                  44.28     1:41.81 (57.53)                                        
 -- Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:24.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.34          DQ (44.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77    1:06.40 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:06.40 (36.64)                                        
  2 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.96    1:06.99 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.99 (35.01)                                        
  3 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:07.94    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:07.12 (36.95)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:08.94    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:07.69 (35.78)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:07.95 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:07.95 (37.11)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:11.35    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:08.64 (37.80)                                        
  7 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:08.74 (36.53)                                        
  8 Miller, Carter F          11 UN-PC-MR             1:08.72    1:09.86 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)                                        
  9 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.74    1:10.12 JO     
                  32.07     1:10.12 (38.05)                                        
 10 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.06    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.63     1:10.16 (37.53)                                        
 11 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.73    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.73 (37.58)                                        
 12 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:12.31    1:11.05 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.05 (37.14)                                        
 13 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:12.24    1:11.34 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.34 (38.49)                                        
 14 Sohn, Danny P             12 IA-MR                1:10.06    1:12.86 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.86 (39.09)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.13    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)                                        
 16 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.42    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.20 (39.73)                                        
 17 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:15.77    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.26 (39.51)                                        
 18 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:14.72    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.81 (40.12)                                        
 19 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:15.05 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.05 (38.72)                                        
 20 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:16.52    1:15.33 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.33 (40.58)                                        
 21 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.34    1:17.67        
                  36.43     1:17.67 (41.24)                                        
 22 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:17.84        
                  36.49     1:17.84 (41.35)                                        
 23 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.38        
                  35.18     1:18.38 (43.20)                                        
 24 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.07    1:18.42        
                  36.33     1:18.42 (42.09)                                        
 25 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:22.69    1:18.79        
                  38.44     1:18.79 (40.35)                                        
 26 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.91    1:18.93        
                  37.29     1:18.93 (41.64)                                        
 27 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.66    1:19.22        
                  37.48     1:19.22 (41.74)                                        
 27 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:20.69    1:19.22        
                  37.02     1:19.22 (42.20)                                        
 29 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.10    1:20.75        
                  37.48     1:20.75 (43.27)                                        
 30 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:21.32    1:20.87        
                  37.77     1:20.87 (43.10)                                        
 31 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:22.67    1:20.98        
                  36.94     1:20.98 (44.04)                                        
 32 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.94    1:22.12        
                  38.12     1:22.12 (44.00)                                        
 33 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:28.21    1:22.47        
                  37.99     1:22.47 (44.48)                                        
 34 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:29.49    1:22.82        
                  39.19     1:22.82 (43.63)                                        
 35 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:23.15        
                  38.76     1:23.15 (44.39)                                        
 36 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.69    1:23.48        
                  38.97     1:23.48 (44.51)                                        
 37 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.11    1:26.02        
                  38.89     1:26.02 (47.13)                                        
 38 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:26.80    1:26.99        
                  40.17     1:26.99 (46.82)                                        
 38 Corbelli, Albert J        12 VAC-MR               1:24.20    1:26.99        
                  40.64     1:26.99 (46.35)                                        
 40 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:28.63    1:28.15        
                  41.42     1:28.15 (46.73)                                        
 41 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR              1:32.70    1:30.17        
                  41.87     1:30.17 (48.30)                                        
 42 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR               1:36.03    1:32.87        
                  39.56     1:32.87 (53.31)                                        
 43 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:32.05    1:33.40        
                  41.32     1:33.40 (52.08)                                        
 44 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.75    1:33.76        
                  41.92     1:33.76 (51.84)                                        
 45 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:39.95    1:35.12        
                  44.24     1:35.12 (50.88)                                        
 46 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR              1:29.62    1:35.83        
                  44.10     1:35.83 (51.73)                                        
 47 Cybulski, Ethan A         11 IA-MR                1:41.52    1:41.22        
                  50.17     1:41.22 (51.05)                                        
 48 Nasser, Gabriel D         11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:47.13        
                  50.77     1:47.13 (56.36)                                        
 -- Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:43.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.82          DQ (55.55)                                        
 -- Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               1:55.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                2:23.89    2:23.03 ZQ     
                  31.27                             1:49.58 ( )     2:23.03 (33.45)
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:27.13    2:23.80 ZQ     
                  32.44                             1:52.77 ( )     2:23.80 (31.03)
  3 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.08    2:24.44 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:06.42 (35.30)     1:51.39 (44.97)     2:24.44 (33.05)
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.83    2:24.46 ZQ     
                  30.93                             1:51.83 ( )     2:24.46 (32.63)
  5 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.89    2:24.67 ZQ     
                  33.29                             1:51.43 ( )     2:24.67 (33.24)
  6 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.61    2:25.40 ZQ     
                  32.49                             1:52.88 ( )     2:25.40 (32.52)
  7 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.26    2:28.59 ZQ     
                  42.84                             1:54.30 ( )     2:28.59 (34.29)
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.59    2:28.59 ZQ     
                  31.19                             1:55.51 ( )     2:28.59 (33.08)
  9 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.74    2:28.94 JO     
                  32.48                             1:54.46 ( )     2:28.94 (34.48)
 10 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              2:32.91    2:31.41 SILV   
                  33.14                             1:54.66 ( )     2:31.41 (36.75)
 11 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                2:34.58    2:31.84 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.33 (38.60)     1:58.98 (47.65)     2:31.84 (32.86)
 12 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              2:35.11    2:32.95 SILV   
                  31.54     1:11.47 (39.93)     1:57.97 (46.50)     2:32.95 (34.98)
 13 Sohn, Danny P             12 IA-MR                2:28.38    2:33.97 SILV   
                  33.94                             1:57.96 ( )     2:33.97 (36.01)
 14 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.61    2:35.17 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.78 (38.76)     2:01.69 (47.91)     2:35.17 (33.48)
 15 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                2:46.11    2:38.44 SILV   
                  36.00                             2:03.73 ( )     2:38.44 (34.71)
 16 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                2:47.23    2:40.25 SILV   
                  36.55                             2:05.62 ( )     2:40.25 (34.63)
 17 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.91    2:40.82 SILV   
                  34.99                             2:04.60 ( )     2:40.82 (36.22)
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.89    2:42.95 SILV   
                  37.28                             2:08.65 ( )     2:42.95 (34.30)
 19 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.64    2:45.03 SILV   
                  37.70                             2:09.25 ( )     2:45.03 (35.78)
 20 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.92    2:45.81 SILV   
                  36.47                             2:08.72 ( )     2:45.81 (37.09)
 21 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:48.16        
                  40.03     1:20.89 (40.86)     2:10.33 (49.44)     2:48.16 (37.83)
 22 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              2:52.89    2:49.30        
                  39.26                             2:14.09 ( )     2:49.30 (35.21)
 23 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               3:00.67    2:49.86        
                  35.80     1:21.21 (45.41)     2:12.85 (51.64)     2:49.86 (37.01)
 24 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    2:52.20        
                  37.67     1:20.41 (42.74)     2:11.39 (50.98)     2:52.20 (40.81)
 25 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              2:39.49    2:54.60        
                  34.25                             2:13.00 ( )     2:54.60 (41.60)
 26 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.18    2:55.39        
                  37.46                             2:16.21 ( )     2:55.39 (39.18)
 27 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              3:14.91    2:55.45        
                  39.97     1:24.70 (44.73)     2:19.54 (54.84)     2:55.45 (35.91)
 28 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    2:57.40        
                  39.88                             2:17.54 ( )     2:57.40 (39.86)
 29 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               3:05.33    2:58.06        
                  41.36     1:26.30 (44.94)     2:20.01 (53.71)     2:58.06 (38.05)
 30 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:02.35        
                  40.94                             2:22.75 ( )     3:02.35 (39.60)
 31 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                2:45.99    3:04.54        
                  42.93                             2:24.32 ( )     3:04.54 (40.22)
 32 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               3:45.10    3:22.69        
                  45.90                             2:36.92 ( )     3:22.69 (45.77)
 33 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD              3:56.00    3:26.34        
                  47.77                             2:41.21 ( )     3:26.34 (45.13)
 -- Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.16     1:38.52 (50.36)   2:44.61 (1:06.09)          DQ (42.14)
 -- Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               2:46.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.74                             2:02.32 ( )          DQ (35.17)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:41.10    1:46.78        
     1) Tonna, Joseph 11                2) Wu, Kevin 12                   
     3) Glazebnik, Benjamin 12          4) Kim, Miles 12                  
                  26.96       53.48 (26.52)     1:19.84 (26.36)     1:46.78 (26.94)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.11    1:52.31        
     1) Rendon, David 12                2) Hally, Seamus 12               
     3) Staubi, Eli J 12                4) Liu, Evan 11                   
                  26.73       56.44 (29.71)     1:25.25 (28.81)     1:52.31 (27.06)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:53.41    1:53.16        
     1) Greenfield, Aidan 12            2) Yuk, William 12                
     3) Anzalone, Brian 11              4) Arbeeny, Ryan 12               
                  27.18       54.58 (27.40)     1:24.07 (29.49)     1:53.16 (29.09)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:00.61    1:59.07        
     1) Rizzo, Gio M 12                 2) Holan, Steve 11                
     3) Ma, Kevin W 11                  4) Del Rosario, Eric 12           
                  26.79       56.57 (29.78)     1:32.06 (35.49)     1:59.07 (27.01)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.11    2:12.87        
     1) Gatterdam, Luc L 12             2) Kotronis, Zack 12              
     3) Wong, Justin 12                 4) Kelly, Jack G 12               
                  34.41     1:05.63 (31.22)     1:44.12 (38.49)     2:12.87 (28.75)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:39.11    2:14.88        
     1) Herbert, Theo J 11              2) Herbert, Owain G 11            
     3) Kaiser, Ethan D 12              4) Schweppe, Otto W 11            
                  36.21       53.45 (17.24)     1:11.02 (17.57)   2:14.88 (1:03.86)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:44.36         DQ        
     1) Hayden, Killy J 11              2) DeLuca, Christian 11           
     3) Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R 11     4) Vermeulen, Lucas J 11          
                  37.68     1:20.61 (42.93)     1:57.25 (36.64)          DQ (34.24)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:24.34        
     1) Zupko, Sean P 12                2) Storaska, Nathaniel W 11       
     3) Dickman, Kellen 11              4) Lerner, Ryan 12                
                  35.95     1:21.27 (45.32)     1:56.33 (35.06)     2:24.34 (28.01)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:27.39        
     1) Liu, Evan 11                    2) Hally, Seamus 12               
     3) Schweppe, Otto W 11             4) Elmassalemah, Iad K 11         
                  33.13     1:08.34 (35.21)     1:49.00 (40.66)     2:27.39 (38.39)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.79      23.87 ZQ     
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 24.51      23.90 ZQ     
  3 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.98      24.29 ZQ     
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.46      24.35 ZQ     
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                24.52      24.39 ZQ     
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                24.10      24.41 ZQ     
  7 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.67      24.64 ZQ     
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                24.74      24.72 JO     
  9 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 25.49      24.87 JO     
 10 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                24.88      24.93 JO     
 11 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                25.17      24.97 JO     
 12 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR                 25.90      24.98 JO     
 13 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      25.14 SILV   
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.15      25.25 SILV   
 15 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.06      25.30 SILV   
 16 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      25.45 SILV   
 17 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.68      25.51 SILV   
 18 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR                25.67      25.72 SILV   
 19 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  26.86      25.82 SILV   
 20 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                  26.00      25.86 SILV   
 21 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                26.52      26.15 SILV   
 22 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR                26.69      26.16 SILV   
 23 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  27.37      26.32 SILV   
 24 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR                 26.82      26.37 SILV   
 24 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR                26.57      26.37 SILV   
 26 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                25.72      26.40 SILV   
 27 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.40      26.42 SILV   
 28 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR                26.14      26.46 SILV   
 29 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR                27.11      26.54 SILV   
 30 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR                 27.14      26.63 SILV   
 31 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.14      26.65 SILV   
 32 Marshall, Samuel A        13 HAWK-AD                26.62      26.69 SILV   
 33 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                26.80      26.82        
 34 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                26.91      26.96        
 35 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      27.00        
 35 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD                26.32      27.00        
 37 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      27.03        
 38 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      27.21        
 39 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR                28.04      27.41        
 40 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR                 27.41      27.55        
 41 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR                27.95      27.58        
 42 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR                 28.43      27.74        
 43 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                  28.07      27.78        
 44 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR                29.14      27.92        
 45 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                  27.36      28.07        
 46 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR                28.19      28.08        
 47 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR                28.81      29.12        
 48 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.51      29.28        
 49 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR                 30.36      29.56        
 50 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR                32.02      29.63        
 51 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR                 31.11      30.08        
 52 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR                32.05      31.22        
 53 Byrne, Liam J             14 VAC-MR                 31.89      31.63        
 54 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR                 34.94      32.64        
 55 Mondelli, Danny E         13 PBAC-MR                33.88      32.97        
 56 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR                33.63      33.51        
 57 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR                 38.39      36.22        
 58 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR                 36.75      36.48        
 59 Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR                 40.83      36.58        
 60 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR                 37.23      37.26        
 61 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR                 38.68      37.35        
 62 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR                 37.87      38.26        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SECT
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      50.09 METS   
                  24.43       50.09 (25.66)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.39      51.41 ZQ     
                  25.08       51.41 (26.33)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.37      52.61 ZQ     
                  25.11       52.61 (27.50)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                52.49      52.81 ZQ     
                  25.62       52.81 (27.19)                                        
  5 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR                54.27      53.33 ZQ     
                  26.35       53.33 (26.98)                                        
  6 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                55.44      53.59 ZQ     
                  25.49       53.59 (28.10)                                        
  7 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                53.28      53.69 ZQ     
                  25.95       53.69 (27.74)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      53.85 ZQ     
                  25.91       53.85 (27.94)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.93      54.08 SILV   
                  26.16       54.08 (27.92)                                        
 10 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR                 56.90      54.87 SILV   
                  26.01       54.87 (28.86)                                        
 11 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                56.17      55.43 SILV   
                  26.13       55.43 (29.30)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      55.89      56.40 SILV   
                  26.34       56.40 (30.06)                                        
 13 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                57.27      56.71 SILV   
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)                                        
 14 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.36      56.75 SILV   
                  27.48       56.75 (29.27)                                        
 15 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      56.84 SILV   
                  27.01       56.84 (29.83)                                        
 16 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR                56.45      56.94 SILV   
                  26.95       56.94 (29.99)                                        
 17 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                  56.07      56.95 SILV   
                  26.79       56.95 (30.16)                                        
 18 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  58.19      57.02 SILV   
                  27.23       57.02 (29.79)                                        
 19 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR                58.91      57.30 SILV   
                  27.66       57.30 (29.64)                                        
 20 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR                59.32      57.69 SILV   
                  27.96       57.69 (29.73)                                        
 21 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                57.54      57.73 SILV   
                  27.90       57.73 (29.83)                                        
 22 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD                57.24      57.82 SILV   
                  27.25       57.82 (30.57)                                        
 23 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.39      57.89 SILV   
                  28.05       57.89 (29.84)                                        
 24 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR                57.82      58.03 SILV   
                  28.16       58.03 (29.87)                                        
 25 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.02      58.45 SILV   
                  28.31       58.45 (30.14)                                        
 26 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:03.84      58.85 SILV   
                  27.79       58.85 (31.06)                                        
 27 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.28      59.42 SILV   
                  28.74       59.42 (30.68)                                        
 28 Marshall, Samuel A        13 HAWK-AD                58.83      59.76        
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)                                        
 29 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                1:00.78    1:00.04        
                  28.59     1:00.04 (31.45)                                        
 30 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR                59.74    1:00.24        
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)                                        
 31 Brown, Finian H           14 PBAC-MR              1:00.81    1:00.71        
                  28.42     1:00.71 (32.29)                                        
 32 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              1:03.35    1:01.63        
                  28.89     1:01.63 (32.74)                                        
 33 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:02.17        
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)                                        
 34 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:03.58        
                  30.48     1:03.58 (33.10)                                        
 35 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              1:02.27    1:03.63        
                  29.97     1:03.63 (33.66)                                        
 36 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               1:13.17    1:04.75        
                  31.74     1:04.75 (33.01)                                        
 37 Ebenhoe, Ryan M           14 MWSC-MR              1:13.08    1:05.36        
 38 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:05.97    1:05.70        
                  30.96     1:05.70 (34.74)                                        
 39 Yi, Andrew H              13 MWSC-MR              1:16.12    1:05.94        
                  30.93     1:05.94 (35.01)                                        
 40 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              1:05.30    1:06.61        
                  30.15     1:06.61 (36.46)                                        
 41 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              1:11.44    1:07.11        
                  32.49     1:07.11 (34.62)                                        
 42 Mordvynenko, Davyd        14 MWSC-MR              1:13.25    1:08.41        
 43 Byrne, Liam J             14 VAC-MR               1:13.11    1:09.22        
                  33.08     1:09.22 (36.14)                                        
 44 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               1:29.69    1:19.63        
                  37.55     1:19.63 (42.08)                                        
 45 Beshay, Ragy A            13 MWSC-MR              1:25.89    1:20.06        
                  36.36     1:20.06 (43.70)                                        
 46 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR               1:25.09    1:20.82        
                  36.58     1:20.82 (44.24)                                        
 47 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               1:27.90    1:26.52        
                  38.95     1:26.52 (47.57)                                        
 48 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:26.75    1:29.60        
                  41.06     1:29.60 (48.54)                                        
 49 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:23.64    1:31.77        
                  41.60     1:31.77 (50.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.85    1:48.49 METS   
                  25.25       52.43 (27.18)     1:20.66 (28.23)     1:48.49 (27.83)
  2 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:53.31    1:52.99 ZQ     
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)     1:23.32 (29.24)     1:52.99 (29.67)
  3 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:55.40    1:53.84 ZQ     
                  26.75       55.34 (28.59)     1:24.55 (29.21)     1:53.84 (29.29)
  4 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.47    1:55.38 ZQ     
                  26.88       56.67 (29.79)     1:26.56 (29.89)     1:55.38 (28.82)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.15    1:55.77 ZQ     
                  24.90       52.91 (28.01)     1:23.32 (30.41)     1:55.77 (32.45)
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:56.19    1:56.85 ZQ     
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:26.37 (30.25)     1:56.85 (30.48)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:59.29    1:57.94 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.74 (29.55)     1:28.18 (31.44)     1:57.94 (29.76)
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:57.60    1:58.01 ZQ     
                  27.26       57.53 (30.27)     1:28.56 (31.03)     1:58.01 (29.45)
  9 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:59.56    1:59.28 SILV   
                  27.62       57.64 (30.02)     1:28.91 (31.27)     1:59.28 (30.37)
 10 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.19    1:59.29 SILV   
                  27.42       57.26 (29.84)     1:28.25 (30.99)     1:59.29 (31.04)
 11 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:02.77    2:00.50 SILV   
                  27.66       58.03 (30.37)     1:29.22 (31.19)     2:00.50 (31.28)
 12 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                2:07.57    2:01.73 SILV   
                  28.04       59.71 (31.67)     1:31.61 (31.90)     2:01.73 (30.12)
 13 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:02.98    2:02.99 SILV   
                  28.17       59.39 (31.22)     1:31.72 (32.33)     2:02.99 (31.27)
 14 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:02.09    2:03.28 SILV   
                  27.39       59.23 (31.84)     1:32.03 (32.80)     2:03.28 (31.25)
 15 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:08.17    2:03.83 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.24 (31.75)     1:32.65 (32.41)     2:03.83 (31.18)
 16 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               2:04.67    2:04.38 SILV   
                  27.77       59.08 (31.31)     1:31.60 (32.52)     2:04.38 (32.78)
 17 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              2:05.11    2:05.79 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.65 (31.88)     1:33.45 (32.80)     2:05.79 (32.34)
 18 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                2:09.46    2:09.36 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.97 (32.87)     1:36.00 (34.03)     2:09.36 (33.36)
 19 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:06.41    2:09.75 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.77 (32.21)     1:35.25 (34.48)     2:09.75 (34.50)
 20 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              2:07.11    2:10.25 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.77 (33.02)     1:36.71 (33.94)     2:10.25 (33.54)
 21 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:14.77    2:12.02 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.62 (33.54)     1:38.71 (35.09)     2:12.02 (33.31)
 22 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                2:14.17    2:15.21        
                  30.00     1:04.68 (34.68)     1:40.34 (35.66)     2:15.21 (34.87)
 23 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:28.53    2:18.55        
                  31.18     1:06.12 (34.94)     1:42.24 (36.12)     2:18.55 (36.31)
 24 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               2:29.67    2:20.39        
                  32.61     1:08.27 (35.66)     1:45.00 (36.73)     2:20.39 (35.39)
 25 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:32.49    2:24.55        
                  32.91     1:09.54 (36.63)     1:47.67 (38.13)     2:24.55 (36.88)
 26 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               2:34.19    2:35.36        
                  33.00     1:12.19 (39.19)     1:53.47 (41.28)     2:35.36 (41.89)
 27 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               2:58.61    2:41.59        
                  36.27     1:17.17 (40.90)     2:01.03 (43.86)     2:41.59 (40.56)
 28 Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR               3:09.44    3:12.14        
                  41.86     1:31.98 (50.12)   3:12.14 (1:40.16)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.83      56.03 METS   
                  27.63       56.03 (28.40)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      57.89 ZQ     
                  28.42       57.89 (29.47)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      57.96 ZQ     
                  28.35       57.96 (29.61)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.72      58.71 ZQ     
                  28.81       58.71 (29.90)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR                 58.02    1:00.83 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:00.83 (31.39)                                        
  6 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.05    1:01.51 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.51 (31.67)                                        
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.61 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:01.61 (31.87)                                        
  8 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:01.38    1:01.98 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:01.98 (31.28)                                        
  9 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:02.32 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:02.32 (31.90)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:02.33 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:02.33 (31.65)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.39 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:02.39 (31.54)                                        
 12 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                1:02.15    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.23 (32.72)                                        
 13 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:03.36 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.36 (32.27)                                        
 14 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.71 (33.28)                                        
 15 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.77 (34.39)                                        
 16 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:06.40    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.66     1:06.82 (34.16)                                        
 17 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               1:08.65    1:07.32 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.32 (34.08)                                        
 18 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.37 (34.86)                                        
 19 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:06.46    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.83 (34.73)                                        
 20 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:07.15    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.92 (35.07)                                        
 21 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:07.79    1:07.99 SILV   
                  33.92     1:07.99 (34.07)                                        
 22 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:06.56    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.17 (34.97)                                        
 23 Marshall, Samuel A        13 HAWK-AD              1:10.65    1:08.77        
                  33.62     1:08.77 (35.15)                                        
 24 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:08.97        
                  32.22     1:08.97 (36.75)                                        
 25 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:09.24        
                  33.98     1:09.24 (35.26)                                        
 26 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              1:14.83    1:09.39        
                  33.54     1:09.39 (35.85)                                        
 27 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:09.58    1:10.01        
                  34.23     1:10.01 (35.78)                                        
 28 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:10.43    1:10.31        
                  34.24     1:10.31 (36.07)                                        
 29 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:14.08    1:11.10        
                  34.71     1:11.10 (36.39)                                        
 30 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                1:13.64    1:11.58        
                  34.72     1:11.58 (36.86)                                        
 31 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.81        
                  34.31     1:11.81 (37.50)                                        
 32 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.82        
                  34.90     1:12.82 (37.92)                                        
 33 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              1:12.61    1:13.43        
                  35.72     1:13.43 (37.71)                                        
 34 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:14.54        
                  35.82     1:14.54 (38.72)                                        
 35 Mordvynenko, Davyd        14 MWSC-MR              1:20.89    1:15.60        
 36 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.71        
                  38.19     1:18.71 (40.52)                                        
 37 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               1:24.95    1:21.05        
                  38.91     1:21.05 (42.14)                                        
 38 Beshay, Ragy A            13 MWSC-MR              1:30.89    1:29.60        
 39 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR               1:39.16    1:33.57        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              1:02.69         DQ        
      False start
                  31.14          DQ (33.17)                                        
 -- Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR               1:58.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Byrne, Liam J             14 VAC-MR               1:38.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.29  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.21    2:01.20 METS   
                  28.78       59.24 (30.46)     1:29.95 (30.71)     2:01.20 (31.25)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.14    2:03.75 METS   
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)     1:31.95 (31.87)     2:03.75 (31.80)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.78    2:05.23 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.27 (31.53)     1:33.12 (32.85)     2:05.23 (32.11)
  4 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.85    2:10.03 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:03.96 (32.50)     1:37.41 (33.45)     2:10.03 (32.62)
  5 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:11.31 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:04.13 (33.31)     1:37.95 (33.82)     2:11.31 (33.36)
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:09.49    2:11.58 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:03.78 (32.49)     1:37.57 (33.79)     2:11.58 (34.01)
  7 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:17.07    2:12.33 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:05.41 (33.54)     1:39.76 (34.35)     2:12.33 (32.57)
  8 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:11.07    2:12.82 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:04.16 (32.37)     1:38.45 (34.29)     2:12.82 (34.37)
  9 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.66    2:13.22 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.41 (33.16)     1:38.83 (34.42)     2:13.22 (34.39)
 10 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              2:19.67    2:15.16 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.01 (34.87)     1:42.17 (34.16)     2:15.16 (32.99)
 11 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              2:18.19    2:15.30 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.23 (35.71)     1:42.86 (35.63)     2:15.30 (32.44)
 12 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              2:15.69    2:15.40 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)     1:40.01 (34.84)     2:15.40 (35.39)
 13 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:12.18    2:15.45 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)     1:42.28 (35.69)     2:15.45 (33.17)
 14 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:14.20    2:15.50 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.59 (34.65)     1:41.65 (35.06)     2:15.50 (33.85)
 15 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:16.48    2:19.01 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.77 (35.15)     1:44.14 (36.37)     2:19.01 (34.87)
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              2:14.69    2:20.15 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.59 (35.62)     1:43.64 (36.05)     2:20.15 (36.51)
 17 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:21.28    2:21.11 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.42 (35.57)     1:45.18 (36.76)     2:21.11 (35.93)
 18 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.95    2:21.14 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.53 (35.90)     1:46.49 (36.96)     2:21.14 (34.65)
 19 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:21.36 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.08 (35.83)     1:45.93 (36.85)     2:21.36 (35.43)
 20 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               2:32.21    2:22.52 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.86 (36.57)     1:46.72 (36.86)     2:22.52 (35.80)
 21 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:27.57    2:22.66 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.10 (36.75)     1:47.85 (36.75)     2:22.66 (34.81)
 22 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:22.71    2:22.77 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.36 (36.15)     1:46.70 (37.34)     2:22.77 (36.07)
 23 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:29.42    2:23.18 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.03 (36.60)     1:48.59 (36.56)     2:23.18 (34.59)
 24 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              2:35.50    2:26.62 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.71 (37.30)     1:50.51 (37.80)     2:26.62 (36.11)
 25 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:25.30    2:26.87 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.92 (37.24)     1:49.79 (37.87)     2:26.87 (37.08)
 26 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.80    2:28.43        
                  32.82     1:09.84 (37.02)     1:49.28 (39.44)     2:28.43 (39.15)
 27 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:28.76        
                  36.22     1:13.91 (37.69)     1:52.01 (38.10)     2:28.76 (36.75)
 28 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:42.50    2:31.37        
                  34.80     1:13.72 (38.92)     1:54.31 (40.59)     2:31.37 (37.06)
 29 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:31.81        
                  34.64     1:13.23 (38.59)     1:53.00 (39.77)     2:31.81 (38.81)
 30 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                2:31.69    2:33.62        
                  35.47     1:14.51 (39.04)     1:55.31 (40.80)     2:33.62 (38.31)
 31 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:43.53    2:42.89        
                  39.12     1:20.88 (41.76)     2:02.61 (41.73)     2:42.89 (40.28)
 32 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               3:20.10    2:52.09        
                  40.44     1:23.84 (43.40)   2:52.26 (1:28.42)         2:52.09 ( )
 33 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               3:10.10    2:56.27        
                  42.47     1:28.36 (45.89)     2:14.18 (45.82)     2:56.27 (42.09)
 34 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              3:20.25    3:05.97        
                  41.75     1:30.39 (48.64)   3:05.97 (1:35.58)                    
 35 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               4:10.10    3:18.19        
                  46.18     1:37.56 (51.38)     2:28.99 (51.43)     3:18.19 (49.20)
 36 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               3:45.10    3:28.50        
                                1:42.17 ( )     2:36.99 (54.82)     3:28.50 (51.51)
 37 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               3:23.42    3:29.23        
                  48.76     1:43.11 (54.35)     2:38.09 (54.98)     3:29.23 (51.14)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.44 METS   
                  29.97     1:03.44 (33.47)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:06.09    1:04.62 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.49    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)                                        
  4 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:07.37 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.96    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:07.81 (36.38)                                        
  6 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:06.91    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:08.68 (36.72)                                        
  7 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.08    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:09.02 (36.57)                                        
  8 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:09.14 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.14 (36.52)                                        
  9 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:09.48 (36.64)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:11.73    1:09.87 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:09.87 (36.83)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:10.60 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:10.60 (37.12)                                        
 12 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.16 (37.53)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.11    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.63 (37.30)                                        
 14 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.14 (37.50)                                        
 15 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:13.40    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.26 (37.82)                                        
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:14.58    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.78 (37.34)                                        
 17 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:14.09    1:13.06 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.06 (38.88)                                        
 18 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.29    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.18 (38.74)                                        
 19 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              1:14.15    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.25 (39.21)                                        
 20 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.21    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.35 (39.00)                                        
 21 Marshall, Samuel A        13 HAWK-AD              1:16.67    1:16.94        
                  36.02     1:16.94 (40.92)                                        
 22 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:17.91        
                  36.53     1:17.91 (41.38)                                        
 23 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:18.43        
                  37.43     1:18.43 (41.00)                                        
 24 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              1:18.39    1:18.69        
                  36.73     1:18.69 (41.96)                                        
 25 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              1:19.89    1:19.22        
                  36.64     1:19.22 (42.58)                                        
 26 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              1:21.51    1:19.99        
                  38.04     1:19.99 (41.95)                                        
 27 Yi, Andrew H              13 MWSC-MR              1:24.45    1:21.48        
                  38.60     1:21.48 (42.88)                                        
 28 Brown, Finian H           14 PBAC-MR              1:23.41    1:21.93        
                  37.51     1:21.93 (44.42)                                        
 29 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:22.33        
                  38.37     1:22.33 (43.96)                                        
 30 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               1:25.95    1:22.43        
                  38.71     1:22.43 (43.72)                                        
 31 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:26.27    1:23.12        
                  39.00     1:23.12 (44.12)                                        
 32 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:25.45    1:26.11        
                  40.21     1:26.11 (45.90)                                        
 33 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.10    1:27.41        
                  41.83     1:27.41 (45.58)                                        
 34 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               1:33.59    1:28.73        
                  42.20     1:28.73 (46.53)                                        
 35 Torres-Rossi, Luke A      13 PATS-MR              1:28.00    1:30.19        
 36 Mordvynenko, Davyd        14 MWSC-MR              1:31.73    1:30.38        
                  41.34     1:30.38 (49.04)                                        
 37 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               1:40.46    1:33.96        
                  44.51     1:33.96 (49.45)                                        
 38 Beshay, Ragy A            13 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:36.43        
                  44.83     1:36.43 (51.60)                                        
 39 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               1:42.45    1:38.74        
                  47.33     1:38.74 (51.41)                                        
 40 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:59.73        
                  53.98   1:59.73 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               2:06.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.97          DQ (55.83)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:58.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.46        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:52.06         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  52.88        DQ (1:03.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.00    2:19.63 METS   
                  31.38     1:06.68 (35.30)     1:43.23 (36.55)     2:19.63 (36.40)
  2 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:19.94    2:22.62 METS   
                  30.51     1:06.16 (35.65)     1:43.86 (37.70)     2:22.62 (38.76)
  3 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:23.90    2:25.36 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:08.97 (36.52)     1:47.07 (38.10)     2:25.36 (38.29)
  4 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:31.85    2:29.75 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:10.90 (38.11)     1:50.32 (39.42)     2:29.75 (39.43)
  5 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.78    2:30.02 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:12.57 (38.89)     1:51.72 (39.15)     2:30.02 (38.30)
  6 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.54    2:30.75 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.75 (37.93)     1:52.35 (40.60)     2:30.75 (38.40)
  7 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:33.87    2:30.96 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:13.17 (38.69)     1:52.06 (38.89)     2:30.96 (38.90)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:31.36 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:12.77 (38.75)     1:52.04 (39.27)     2:31.36 (39.32)
  9 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:26.30    2:32.07 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:12.97 (38.35)     1:52.56 (39.59)     2:32.07 (39.51)
 10 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:30.26    2:32.43 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:12.67 (39.04)     1:52.94 (40.27)     2:32.43 (39.49)
 11 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.05    2:32.64 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:13.69 (39.25)     1:52.10 (38.41)     2:32.64 (40.54)
 12 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:35.30    2:33.14 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:13.60 (39.07)     1:53.68 (40.08)     2:33.14 (39.46)
 13 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:34.04 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:15.34 (39.50)     1:54.58 (39.24)     2:34.04 (39.46)
 14 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:46.27    2:35.31 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.37 (40.28)     1:56.15 (40.78)     2:35.31 (39.16)
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.29    2:35.90 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.50 (40.17)     1:56.27 (40.77)     2:35.90 (39.63)
 16 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:36.37 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.86 (39.99)     1:55.38 (40.52)     2:36.37 (40.99)
 17 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:39.44    2:37.83 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.64 (40.27)     1:57.32 (41.68)     2:37.83 (40.51)
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:40.14    2:41.82 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.60 (40.65)     1:59.06 (42.46)     2:41.82 (42.76)
 19 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.68    2:43.24 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.59 (42.43)     2:01.31 (41.72)     2:43.24 (41.93)
 20 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              2:40.53    2:43.70 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.31 (40.77)     2:01.40 (44.09)     2:43.70 (42.30)
 21 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:40.01    2:43.86 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.31 (41.17)     2:00.73 (43.42)     2:43.86 (43.13)
 22 Marshall, Samuel A        13 HAWK-AD              2:50.48    2:46.97 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.51 (42.99)     2:03.45 (43.94)     2:46.97 (43.52)
 23 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:47.58 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.41 (42.67)     2:04.02 (43.61)     2:47.58 (43.56)
 24 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              3:13.06    2:48.41        
                  38.94     1:21.61 (42.67)     2:05.08 (43.47)     2:48.41 (43.33)
 25 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:48.61        
                  38.92     1:21.80 (42.88)     2:05.59 (43.79)     2:48.61 (43.02)
 26 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               3:01.70    2:50.40        
                  38.44     1:22.31 (43.87)     2:07.07 (44.76)     2:50.40 (43.33)
 27 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:50.92        
                  38.01     1:21.17 (43.16)     2:06.39 (45.22)     2:50.92 (44.53)
 28 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              2:52.83    2:51.95        
                  39.80     1:24.23 (44.43)     2:09.35 (45.12)     2:51.95 (42.60)
 29 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:53.60    2:53.61        
                  40.00     1:23.44 (43.44)     2:09.64 (46.20)     2:53.61 (43.97)
 30 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              2:55.53    2:54.65        
                  37.92     1:20.38 (42.46)     2:06.40 (46.02)     2:54.65 (48.25)
 31 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.15    2:58.96        
                  41.33     1:26.66 (45.33)     2:13.92 (47.26)     2:58.96 (45.04)
 32 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               3:04.68    3:00.94        
                  40.04     1:26.41 (46.37)     2:13.78 (47.37)     3:00.94 (47.16)
 33 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               3:30.10    3:02.06        
                  41.33     1:28.53 (47.20)     2:15.33 (46.80)     3:02.06 (46.73)
 34 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                3:08.97    3:04.22        
                  40.43     1:27.22 (46.79)     2:15.51 (48.29)     3:04.22 (48.71)
 35 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              3:01.11    3:05.79        
                  39.34     1:26.19 (46.85)     2:15.68 (49.49)     3:05.79 (50.11)
 36 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    3:06.55        
                  40.24     1:27.96 (47.72)     2:18.94 (50.98)     3:06.55 (47.61)
 37 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR              3:28.50    3:25.39        
                  45.05     1:39.63 (54.58)     2:35.30 (55.67)     3:25.39 (50.09)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SECT
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      55.14 METS   
                  25.99       55.14 (29.15)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      57.92 ZQ     
                  26.45       57.92 (31.47)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                58.28      57.93 ZQ     
                  27.00       57.93 (30.93)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                58.51      57.97 ZQ     
                  27.02       57.97 (30.95)                                        
  5 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.67      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.13       58.35 (30.22)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:01.24      59.50 ZQ     
                  27.42       59.50 (32.08)                                        
  7 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.92    1:00.54 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:00.54 (31.67)                                        
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:01.03    1:00.88 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)                                        
  9 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:00.07    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.20 (31.92)                                        
 10 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:01.09    1:01.34 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.34 (33.09)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.03    1:01.36 SILV   
                  28.44     1:01.36 (32.92)                                        
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR                58.99    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.71 (32.51)                                        
 13 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.07 SILV   
                  28.30     1:02.07 (33.77)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              1:01.39    1:02.11 SILV   
                  28.76     1:02.11 (33.35)                                        
 15 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.23    1:02.33 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.33 (33.46)                                        
 16 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:03.07    1:04.10 SILV   
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)                                        
 17 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.25 (34.09)                                        
 18 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:06.33    1:04.66 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.66 (34.33)                                        
 19 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:08.26    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.39 (33.92)                                        
 20 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:05.91    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.00     1:05.65 (35.65)                                        
 22 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:07.38    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.15 (34.56)                                        
 23 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:08.47    1:07.44        
                  29.87     1:07.44 (37.57)                                        
 23 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               1:08.43    1:07.44        
                  29.97     1:07.44 (37.47)                                        
 25 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              1:12.04    1:10.20        
                  32.05     1:10.20 (38.15)                                        
 26 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.13    1:10.30        
                  31.46     1:10.30 (38.84)                                        
 27 Brown, Finian H           14 PBAC-MR              1:16.32    1:12.84        
                  32.30     1:12.84 (40.54)                                        
 28 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:14.61        
                  32.16     1:14.61 (42.45)                                        
 29 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:21.40    1:16.08        
                  35.38     1:16.08 (40.70)                                        
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.18    1:17.16        
                  34.59     1:17.16 (42.57)                                        
 31 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:17.12    1:19.44        
 32 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              1:19.28    1:20.31        
                  35.58     1:20.31 (44.73)                                        
 33 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               1:44.55    1:37.43        
                  46.46     1:37.43 (50.97)                                        
 34 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               2:28.10    1:53.48        
                  53.44   1:53.48 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               1:49.60         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  49.77        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 -- Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:51.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.57        DQ (1:11.45)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               2:15.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.08          DQ (58.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:13.69  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.80    2:01.67 METS   
                  26.40       56.33 (29.93)     1:32.53 (36.20)     2:01.67 (29.14)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.87    2:04.34 ZQ     
                  26.67       58.19 (31.52)     1:35.49 (37.30)     2:04.34 (28.85)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.26    2:07.59 ZQ     
                  26.96       57.86 (30.90)     1:37.88 (40.02)     2:07.59 (29.71)
  4 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.55    2:07.97 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:01.60 (33.12)     1:38.41 (36.81)     2:07.97 (29.56)
  5 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:08.06    2:08.20 ZQ     
                  27.84     1:01.29 (33.45)     1:38.07 (36.78)     2:08.20 (30.13)
  6 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.65    2:09.19 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.69 (33.32)     1:40.82 (38.13)     2:09.19 (28.37)
  7 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              2:12.96    2:09.69 ZQ     
                  26.94       59.26 (32.32)     1:38.59 (39.33)     2:09.69 (31.10)
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:09.69    2:10.16 ZQ     
                  27.22     1:00.85 (33.63)     1:38.98 (38.13)     2:10.16 (31.18)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.58    2:10.53 ZQ     
                  28.13       59.69 (31.56)     1:40.09 (40.40)     2:10.53 (30.44)
 10 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:13.59    2:11.16 ZQ     
                  27.14     1:02.09 (34.95)     1:39.68 (37.59)     2:11.16 (31.48)
 11 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.82    2:11.57 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)     1:41.81 (39.57)     2:11.57 (29.76)
 12 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:11.58    2:12.63 ZQ     
                  27.31     1:01.16 (33.85)     1:40.41 (39.25)     2:12.63 (32.22)
 13 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              2:17.14    2:12.80 ZQ     
                  27.59     1:02.93 (35.34)     1:43.51 (40.58)     2:12.80 (29.29)
 14 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.78    2:13.25 ZQ     
                  27.86     1:02.23 (34.37)     1:42.28 (40.05)     2:13.25 (30.97)
 15 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               2:15.73    2:14.60 SILV   
                  28.27     1:03.60 (35.33)     1:44.72 (41.12)     2:14.60 (29.88)
 16 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:13.70    2:14.67 SILV   
                  28.80     1:04.60 (35.80)     1:44.54 (39.94)     2:14.67 (30.13)
 17 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:15.99    2:15.63 SILV   
                  29.69     1:06.07 (36.38)     1:44.97 (38.90)     2:15.63 (30.66)
 18 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:15.66 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.74 (32.94)     1:44.60 (40.86)     2:15.66 (31.06)
 19 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:16.89    2:16.51 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.59 (33.15)     1:44.55 (41.96)     2:16.51 (31.96)
 20 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              2:18.40    2:17.43 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.77 (34.94)     1:45.49 (41.72)     2:17.43 (31.94)
 21 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:24.17    2:17.83 SILV   
                  28.34     1:05.15 (36.81)     1:45.87 (40.72)     2:17.83 (31.96)
 22 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:20.81    2:18.40 SILV   
                  29.91     1:06.64 (36.73)     1:48.28 (41.64)     2:18.40 (30.12)
 23 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.82    2:18.60 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.42 (34.63)     1:47.24 (42.82)     2:18.60 (31.36)
 24 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:20.24    2:18.66 SILV   
                  30.12     1:07.34 (37.22)     1:46.41 (39.07)     2:18.66 (32.25)
 25 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              2:20.05    2:19.83 SILV   
                  29.09     1:05.29 (36.20)     1:46.73 (41.44)     2:19.83 (33.10)
 26 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:21.59    2:19.86 SILV   
                  30.58     1:07.66 (37.08)     1:47.65 (39.99)     2:19.86 (32.21)
 27 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               2:23.27    2:20.40 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.70 (36.06)     1:47.61 (40.91)     2:20.40 (32.79)
 28 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:20.14    2:22.87 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.86 (33.75)     1:50.76 (47.90)     2:22.87 (32.11)
 29 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:27.39    2:23.12 SILV   
                  30.10     1:07.13 (37.03)     1:50.81 (43.68)     2:23.12 (32.31)
 30 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:30.64    2:24.12 SILV   
                  30.88     1:09.34 (38.46)     1:50.25 (40.91)     2:24.12 (33.87)
 31 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:27.36    2:24.20 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.94 (36.53)     1:52.31 (45.37)     2:24.20 (31.89)
 32 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              2:22.97    2:24.57 SILV   
                  30.01     1:07.16 (37.15)     1:51.93 (44.77)     2:24.57 (32.64)
 33 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:25.80    2:25.00 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.79 (37.89)     1:53.00 (43.21)     2:25.00 (32.00)
 34 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.75    2:25.32 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.33 (36.89)     1:53.56 (44.23)     2:25.32 (31.76)
 35 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:21.23    2:26.14 SILV   
                  28.36     1:07.83 (39.47)     1:51.53 (43.70)     2:26.14 (34.61)
 36 Marshall, Samuel A        13 HAWK-AD              2:24.60    2:27.86 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.84 (37.94)     1:53.12 (43.28)     2:27.86 (34.74)
 37 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                2:34.43    2:28.44 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.89 (39.71)     2:00.15 (46.26)     2:28.44 (28.29)
 38 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:35.87    2:29.61 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.41 (38.44)     1:54.06 (42.65)     2:29.61 (35.55)
 39 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              2:31.22    2:29.69 SILV   
                  30.89     1:09.05 (38.16)     1:55.53 (46.48)     2:29.69 (34.16)
 40 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                2:36.45    2:31.02 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.40 (35.86)     1:57.59 (50.19)     2:31.02 (33.43)
 41 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:32.29        
                  33.82     1:14.67 (40.85)     1:58.83 (44.16)     2:32.29 (33.46)
 42 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              2:32.73    2:34.34        
                  34.10     1:12.38 (38.28)     1:59.01 (46.63)     2:34.34 (35.33)
 43 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              2:40.10    2:40.18        
                  34.86     1:19.10 (44.24)     2:03.29 (44.19)     2:40.18 (36.89)
 44 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:56.09    2:40.48        
                  36.66     1:13.96 (37.30)     2:03.94 (49.98)     2:40.48 (36.54)
 45 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              2:47.68    2:46.83        
                  36.68     1:22.73 (46.05)     2:08.83 (46.10)     2:46.83 (38.00)
 46 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              2:54.49    2:49.71        
                  36.47     1:20.18 (43.71)     2:11.53 (51.35)     2:49.71 (38.18)
 47 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               3:13.95    3:00.79        
                  45.05     1:28.34 (43.29)     2:20.89 (52.55)     3:00.79 (39.90)
 48 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR              3:28.00    3:07.54        
                                1:31.96 ( )     2:26.97 (55.01)     3:07.54 (40.57)
 49 Mondelli, Danny E         13 PBAC-MR              2:59.05    3:10.68        
                  45.44     1:34.41 (48.97)     2:28.01 (53.60)     3:10.68 (42.67)
 50 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               4:15.10    3:26.06        
                  48.07     1:39.28 (51.21)     2:37.40 (58.12)     3:26.06 (48.66)
 51 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               2:25.10    3:27.51        
                  49.67     1:43.90 (54.23)   2:44.59 (1:00.69)     3:27.51 (42.92)
 52 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:40.47        
                  46.80     1:45.59 (58.79)   2:55.87 (1:10.28)     3:40.47 (44.60)
 53 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               3:10.10    3:41.44        
                  52.38     1:45.14 (52.76)   2:52.40 (1:07.26)     3:41.44 (49.04)
 -- Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               3:11.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.99     1:20.19 (42.20)     2:08.45 (48.26)          DQ (39.87)
 -- Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               3:37.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.95     1:40.83 (49.88)   2:49.59 (1:08.76)          DQ (44.29)
 -- Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:19.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  29.43     1:04.39 (34.96)     1:45.69 (41.30)          DQ (31.80)
 -- Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  33.60     1:11.36 (37.76)     1:52.74 (41.38)          DQ (32.59)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:38.56    1:34.98        
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 14              2) Arnberg, Mason 14              
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 14           4) Meyn, Justin F 14              
                  23.68       47.58 (23.90)     1:11.49 (23.91)     1:34.98 (23.49)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:43.74    1:38.92        
     1) Park, Matthew 13                2) Sherman, Corey 14              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 14           4) Luo, Felix 14                  
                  25.11       50.28 (25.17)     1:14.85 (24.57)     1:38.92 (24.07)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:40.72    1:39.76        
     1) Volaski, Phillip J 14           2) Holman, Thomas S 14            
     3) Huang, Jonathan 14              4) Nunez, Jonathan T 13           
                  25.33       50.76 (25.43)     1:15.72 (24.96)     1:39.76 (24.04)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.11    1:43.18        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 14            2) Liu, Alex J 13                 
     3) Burger, Dan E 14                4) Staubi, Kyle A 14              
                  24.85       50.78 (25.93)     1:18.46 (27.68)     1:43.18 (24.72)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:46.80    1:44.05        
     1) Chan, Alex L 13                 2) Abrams, Arty A 13              
     3) McGregor, Kyle T 13             4) McGregor, Matt J 13            
                  27.11       52.76 (25.65)     1:18.55 (25.79)     1:44.05 (25.50)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:46.35    1:45.79        
     1) Messina, Michael A 13           2) Ruan, Andrew 14                
     3) Xin, Alex 14                    4) Reining, Robert L 13           
                  31.37       56.60 (25.23)     1:22.50 (25.90)     1:45.79 (23.29)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            1:54.31    1:48.05        
     1) Choi, Andrew H 14               2) Tycott, Matthew 14             
     3) Monastersky, Devin K 14         4) Bruno, Anthony J 13            
                  24.94       51.59 (26.65)     1:22.38 (30.79)     1:48.05 (25.67)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                         1:59.84    2:01.58        
     1) Rizzi, Matteo D 14              2) Brody, Hunter T 13             
     3) White, Liam E 14                4) Huang, Matthew K 13            
                  28.76       58.82 (30.06)     1:34.19 (35.37)     2:01.58 (27.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:51.07    1:47.66        
     1) Meyn, Justin F 14               2) Arnberg, Mason 14              
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 14           4) Randhawa, Kabir 14             
                  26.53       57.71 (31.18)     1:23.85 (26.14)     1:47.66 (23.81)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:57.64    1:51.41        
     1) Park, Matthew 13                2) Towers, Connor D 14            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 14           4) Luo, Felix 14                  
                  29.29     1:01.29 (32.00)     1:27.63 (26.34)     1:51.41 (23.78)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:53.78    1:51.52        
     1) Holman, Thomas S 14             2) Volaski, Phillip J 14          
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 14             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 13           
                  29.64     1:00.25 (30.61)     1:27.35 (27.10)     1:51.52 (24.17)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:10.10    1:55.73        
     1) Tycott, Matthew 14              2) Choi, Andrew H 14              
     3) Bruno, Anthony J 13             4) Yi, Andrew H 13                
                  31.56     1:00.40 (28.84)     1:27.25 (26.85)     1:55.73 (28.48)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.60    1:55.87        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 14            2) Burger, Dan E 14               
     3) Liu, Alex J 13                  4) Swift, Danny J 14              
                  27.57     1:01.50 (33.93)     1:29.09 (27.59)     1:55.87 (26.78)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.88    1:59.24        
     1) Messina, Michael A 13           2) Ruan, Andrew 14                
     3) Reining, Robert L 13            4) Xin, Alex 14                   
                  32.88     1:07.84 (34.96)     1:33.76 (25.92)     1:59.24 (25.48)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:59.25    2:00.84        
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 13             2) Abrams, Arty A 13              
     3) McGregor, Matt J 13             4) Chan, Alex L 13                
                  31.62     1:05.98 (34.36)     1:34.90 (28.92)     2:00.84 (25.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.52      22.49 SECT   
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 22.41      22.64 METS   
  3 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                22.36      22.76 METS   
  4 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                  23.25      22.86 METS   
  5 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.84      23.00 METS   
  6 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.86      23.09 METS   
  7 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR                 23.33      23.11 ZQ     
  8 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                23.00      23.20 ZQ     
  9 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.01      23.32 ZQ     
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      23.36 ZQ     
 11 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.06      23.39 ZQ     
 12 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      23.52 AGTC   
 13 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR                22.56      23.56 AGTC   
 14 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.41      23.58 AGTC   
 15 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                23.28      23.67 AGTC   
 16 Caraher, Sean P           17 IA-MR                  32.49      23.72 AGTC   
 17 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 23.29      23.77 AGTC   
 18 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                23.80      23.94 AGTC   
 19 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      23.96 AGTC   
 20 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                  23.93      24.00 AGTC   
 21 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR                23.33      24.07 AGTC   
 22 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR                23.67      24.10 AGTC   
 23 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                24.39      24.11 AGTC   
 24 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  24.30      24.12 AGTC   
 25 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 23.64      24.17 AGTC   
 26 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.38      24.20 AGTC   
 27 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR                23.90      24.22 AGTC   
 28 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR                 24.74      24.29 AGTC   
 29 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR                 24.38      24.32 AGTC   
 30 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.67      24.33 AGTC   
 31 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  24.06      24.34 AGTC   
 32 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR                23.79      24.38 AGTC   
 33 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                23.68      24.50 AGTC   
 34 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  24.43      24.51 AGTC   
 35 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  24.34      24.61 AGTC   
 36 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                24.50      24.71 AGTC   
 37 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR                 24.40      24.72 AGTC   
 38 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                24.33      24.75 AGTC   
 39 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR                24.58      24.81 SILV   
 40 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR                24.86      25.19 SILV   
 41 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.99      25.22        
 41 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                24.39      25.22        
 43 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                  25.97      25.23        
 44 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                  25.00      25.25        
 45 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR                 24.98      25.49        
 46 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR                25.52      25.53        
 47 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR                25.47      25.65        
 48 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                  25.78      25.81        
 49 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR                 26.06      25.86        
 50 Davila, Joshua            15 VAC-MR                 26.84      25.89        
 51 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.72      25.91        
 52 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR                25.94      25.94        
 53 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                25.68      26.08        
 54 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR                 26.02      26.09        
 55 Weires, Max R             16 HAWK-AD                26.00      26.18        
 56 Mondelli, Michael R       16 PBAC-MR                28.76      26.25        
 57 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.68      26.26        
 58 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR                26.17      26.32        
 59 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD                25.00      26.35        
 60 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR                 26.45      26.36        
 61 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.65      26.44        
 62 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR                 27.02      26.59        
 63 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR                 26.09      26.65        
 64 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                  27.61      27.04        
 65 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD                26.65      27.25        
 66 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR                 27.15      27.36        
 67 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                  27.84      28.87        
 68 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR                 30.73      29.29        
 69 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR                30.19      30.13        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                  27.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SECT
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      48.92 METS   
                  23.97       48.92 (24.95)                                        
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                  49.78      49.54 METS   
                  23.76       49.54 (25.78)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 51.09      49.73 METS   
                  23.85       49.73 (25.88)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.06      50.27 ZQ     
                  24.10       50.27 (26.17)                                        
  5 Kolar, Brendon D          16 IA-MR                  51.43      50.46 ZQ     
                  23.95       50.46 (26.51)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.33      50.54 ZQ     
                  24.09       50.54 (26.45)                                        
  7 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR                 51.42      50.55 ZQ     
                  24.34       50.55 (26.21)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                50.59      50.93 ZQ     
                  24.46       50.93 (26.47)                                        
  9 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                49.74      50.95 ZQ     
                  24.34       50.95 (26.61)                                        
 10 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.91      51.10 ZQ     
                  25.13       51.10 (25.97)                                        
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      51.15 ZQ     
                  24.40       51.15 (26.75)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD                48.87      51.23 ZQ     
                  24.32       51.23 (26.91)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 50.41      51.25 ZQ     
                  24.77       51.25 (26.48)                                        
 14 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.01      51.38 AGTC   
                  24.62       51.38 (26.76)                                        
 15 Southren, Joshua P        16 SSL-MR                 50.04      51.55 AGTC   
                  24.86       51.55 (26.69)                                        
 16 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      51.59 AGTC   
                  24.51       51.59 (27.08)                                        
 17 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR                52.12      52.04 AGTC   
                  24.72       52.04 (27.32)                                        
 18 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                51.32      52.15 AGTC   
                  24.59       52.15 (27.56)                                        
 19 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR                50.77      52.19 AGTC   
                  25.07       52.19 (27.12)                                        
 20 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                52.15      52.21 AGTC   
                  25.24       52.21 (26.97)                                        
 21 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR                 51.58      52.51 AGTC   
                  25.04       52.51 (27.47)                                        
 22 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.40      52.65 AGTC   
                  25.45       52.65 (27.20)                                        
 23 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  51.96      52.73 AGTC   
                  25.54       52.73 (27.19)                                        
 24 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR                52.70      52.81 AGTC   
                  25.10       52.81 (27.71)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                52.47      52.92 AGTC   
                  25.31       52.92 (27.61)                                        
 26 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR                 51.68      52.97 AGTC   
                  25.72       52.97 (27.25)                                        
 27 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR                 53.82      53.24 AGTC   
                  25.88       53.24 (27.36)                                        
 28 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR                52.47      53.48 AGTC   
                  25.49       53.48 (27.99)                                        
 29 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                52.83      53.50 SILV   
                  25.78       53.50 (27.72)                                        
 30 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      53.53 SILV   
                  26.39       53.53 (27.14)                                        
 31 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                51.65      53.60 SILV   
                  25.37       53.60 (28.23)                                        
 32 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.26      53.66 SILV   
                  25.98       53.66 (27.68)                                        
 33 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      53.70 SILV   
                  25.75       53.70 (27.95)                                        
 34 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  52.52      53.75 SILV   
                  25.60       53.75 (28.15)                                        
 35 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                  52.85      53.82 SILV   
                  25.71       53.82 (28.11)                                        
 36 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.73      54.03 SILV   
                  25.42       54.03 (28.61)                                        
 37 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                53.57      54.08 SILV   
                  25.80       54.08 (28.28)                                        
 38 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  52.64      54.17 SILV   
                  25.55       54.17 (28.62)                                        
 39 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR                 59.24      54.20 SILV   
                  26.44       54.20 (27.76)                                        
 40 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 53.42      54.66        
                  26.04       54.66 (28.62)                                        
 41 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                  57.26      54.83        
                  26.42       54.83 (28.41)                                        
 42 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR                54.13      54.90        
                  26.29       54.90 (28.61)                                        
 43 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  53.43      54.94        
                  26.72       54.94 (28.22)                                        
 44 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR                 55.38      55.17        
                  26.39       55.17 (28.78)                                        
 45 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR                54.47      55.22        
                  26.30       55.22 (28.92)                                        
 46 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                52.15      55.48        
                  26.27       55.48 (29.21)                                        
 47 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR                54.69      55.50        
                  26.59       55.50 (28.91)                                        
 48 Ridge, Liam M             17 UN-PC-MR               56.20      55.62        
                  26.98       55.62 (28.64)                                        
 49 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR                 58.35      56.68        
                  27.11       56.68 (29.57)                                        
 50 Golden, Ben W             17 AG-MR                  56.77      56.78        
                  27.19       56.78 (29.59)                                        
 51 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      56.90        
                  27.67       56.90 (29.23)                                        
 52 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.30      56.96        
                  27.34       56.96 (29.62)                                        
 53 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR                 54.75      57.06        
                  27.48       57.06 (29.58)                                        
 54 Golden, Jack              17 AG-MR                  56.96      57.19        
                  26.88       57.19 (30.31)                                        
 55 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR                 57.62      57.51        
                  27.28       57.51 (30.23)                                        
 56 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR                 57.73      57.60        
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)                                        
 57 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                  57.16      57.66        
                  27.45       57.66 (30.21)                                        
 58 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR                57.22      57.78        
                  27.77       57.78 (30.01)                                        
 59 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                  58.47      57.79        
                  27.58       57.79 (30.21)                                        
 60 Licata, Enrico D          16 PBAC-MR                56.97      57.85        
                  27.33       57.85 (30.52)                                        
 61 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                57.30      57.97        
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)                                        
 62 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR                 58.22      58.08        
                  28.23       58.08 (29.85)                                        
 63 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR                 57.28      58.28        
                  27.60       58.28 (30.68)                                        
 64 Dain, Matt S              15 SSL-MR               1:01.89      58.47        
                  28.04       58.47 (30.43)                                        
 65 Maddalena, Matthew H      17 MWSC-MR                57.94      58.58        
                  26.97       58.58 (31.61)                                        
 66 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.04      58.78        
                  28.47       58.78 (30.31)                                        
 67 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                  59.55      58.99        
                  28.20       58.99 (30.79)                                        
 68 Bubel, Pat J              18 NDAC-MR                59.11      59.36        
                  27.78       59.36 (31.58)                                        
 69 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD                59.11    1:00.19        
                  28.72     1:00.19 (31.47)                                        
 70 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR                56.61    1:01.27        
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)                                        
 71 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:08.51    1:02.10        
                  29.85     1:02.10 (32.25)                                        
 72 Kunow, Zachary            16 SSL-MR                 59.88    1:02.51        
                  30.06     1:02.51 (32.45)                                        
 73 Snow, Nathan              15 UNNBS-MR             1:03.07    1:02.77        
                  30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)                                        
 74 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              1:08.01    1:04.90        
                  31.33     1:04.90 (33.57)                                        
 75 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:11.34    1:09.96        
                  33.21     1:09.96 (36.75)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.52    1:45.65 SECT   
                  24.52       51.36 (26.84)     1:18.71 (27.35)     1:45.65 (26.94)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.66    1:45.92 SECT   
                  25.08       51.98 (26.90)     1:19.40 (27.42)     1:45.92 (26.52)
  3 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:48.01    1:46.19 SECT   
                  24.67       51.47 (26.80)     1:18.86 (27.39)     1:46.19 (27.33)
  4 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              1:47.98    1:49.35 METS   
                  25.62       53.44 (27.82)     1:21.32 (27.88)     1:49.35 (28.03)
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                1:51.81    1:49.79 METS   
                  25.12       53.04 (27.92)     1:21.56 (28.52)     1:49.79 (28.23)
  6 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:50.91    1:49.89 METS   
                  25.42       52.98 (27.56)     1:21.41 (28.43)     1:49.89 (28.48)
  7 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.68    1:50.38 ZQ     
                  25.54       53.46 (27.92)     1:21.87 (28.41)     1:50.38 (28.51)
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               1:52.34    1:51.10 ZQ     
                  25.38       53.29 (27.91)     1:22.16 (28.87)     1:51.10 (28.94)
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.81    1:51.65 ZQ     
                  25.25       53.03 (27.78)     1:21.79 (28.76)     1:51.65 (29.86)
 10 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.18    1:51.71 ZQ     
                  25.55       54.00 (28.45)     1:22.81 (28.81)     1:51.71 (28.90)
 11 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.36    1:51.76 ZQ     
                  26.02       54.09 (28.07)     1:22.77 (28.68)     1:51.76 (28.99)
 12 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:52.85 ZQ     
                  26.02       54.18 (28.16)     1:23.55 (29.37)     1:52.85 (29.30)
 13 Kolar, Brendon D          16 IA-MR                1:52.00    1:53.03 ZQ     
                  25.51       54.48 (28.97)     1:23.77 (29.29)     1:53.03 (29.26)
 14 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.02    1:53.25 ZQ     
                  25.79       54.29 (28.50)     1:23.77 (29.48)     1:53.25 (29.48)
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.77    1:53.30 ZQ     
                  25.84       53.96 (28.12)     1:23.80 (29.84)     1:53.30 (29.50)
 16 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              1:52.91    1:53.53 SILV   
                  26.26       55.17 (28.91)     1:24.38 (29.21)     1:53.53 (29.15)
 17 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.59    1:54.68 SILV   
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)     1:25.33 (29.54)     1:54.68 (29.35)
 18 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.77    1:54.86 SILV   
                  25.08       53.66 (28.58)     1:24.43 (30.77)     1:54.86 (30.43)
 19 Southren, Joshua P        16 SSL-MR               1:52.86    1:55.50 SILV   
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)     1:25.64 (29.55)     1:55.50 (29.86)
 20 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               1:55.45    1:55.54 SILV   
                  27.22       56.85 (29.63)     1:25.96 (29.11)     1:55.54 (29.58)
 21 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               1:55.01    1:56.34 SILV   
                  26.75       56.80 (30.05)     1:27.14 (30.34)     1:56.34 (29.20)
 22 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                1:51.64    1:56.37 SILV   
                  26.07       54.85 (28.78)     1:25.49 (30.64)     1:56.37 (30.88)
 23 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                1:57.53    1:56.47 SILV   
                  26.37       55.93 (29.56)     1:26.13 (30.20)     1:56.47 (30.34)
 24 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:59.20    1:56.71 SILV   
                  27.35       57.04 (29.69)     1:27.34 (30.30)     1:56.71 (29.37)
 25 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:57.18    1:56.94 SILV   
                  26.82       56.64 (29.82)     1:27.51 (30.87)     1:56.94 (29.43)
 26 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.97    1:56.95 SILV   
                  26.81       56.84 (30.03)     1:27.59 (30.75)     1:56.95 (29.36)
 27 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR               2:03.44    1:57.02 SILV   
                  26.01       54.71 (28.70)     1:25.99 (31.28)     1:57.02 (31.03)
 28 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              1:52.42    1:57.34 SILV   
                  26.26       55.35 (29.09)     1:26.13 (30.78)     1:57.34 (31.21)
 28 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:55.63    1:57.34 SILV   
                  26.21       55.47 (29.26)     1:26.00 (30.53)     1:57.34 (31.34)
 30 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:53.84    1:57.50 SILV   
                  26.15       55.68 (29.53)     1:25.85 (30.17)     1:57.50 (31.65)
 31 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               1:58.14    1:57.59 SILV   
                  26.74       56.38 (29.64)     1:27.04 (30.66)     1:57.59 (30.55)
 32 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:54.03    1:57.75 SILV   
                  25.34       53.83 (28.49)     1:24.75 (30.92)     1:57.75 (33.00)
 33 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              1:58.61    1:58.16        
                  27.41       57.60 (30.19)     1:28.29 (30.69)     1:58.16 (29.87)
 34 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                2:01.00    1:58.64        
                  27.54       57.34 (29.80)     1:28.57 (31.23)     1:58.64 (30.07)
 35 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR              1:57.46    1:59.28        
                  27.58       57.42 (29.84)     1:28.04 (30.62)     1:59.28 (31.24)
 36 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR              2:02.03    1:59.94        
                  26.80       58.09 (31.29)     1:30.46 (32.37)     1:59.94 (29.48)
 37 Ridge, Liam M             17 UN-PC-MR             1:58.47    2:00.19        
                  26.93       57.73 (30.80)     1:29.85 (32.12)     2:00.19 (30.34)
 38 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                1:59.18    2:00.21        
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)     1:28.77 (31.53)     2:00.21 (31.44)
 39 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR              1:56.29    2:00.82        
                  26.48       56.44 (29.96)     1:28.28 (31.84)     2:00.82 (32.54)
 40 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR               1:54.56    2:01.07        
                  27.62       57.88 (30.26)     1:29.50 (31.62)     2:01.07 (31.57)
 41 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                2:00.90    2:01.14        
                  26.75       57.56 (30.81)     1:29.98 (32.42)     2:01.14 (31.16)
 42 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:56.18    2:01.48        
                  27.16       57.42 (30.26)     1:28.99 (31.57)     2:01.48 (32.49)
 43 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:58.14    2:01.67        
                  27.48       58.40 (30.92)     1:29.93 (31.53)     2:01.67 (31.74)
 44 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR               1:56.77    2:02.63        
                  27.81       58.33 (30.52)     1:30.22 (31.89)     2:02.63 (32.41)
 45 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:02.07    2:03.17        
                  28.27     1:00.42 (32.15)     1:32.12 (31.70)     2:03.17 (31.05)
 46 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              1:55.23    2:04.20        
                  27.08       57.49 (30.41)     1:29.84 (32.35)     2:04.20 (34.36)
 47 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                2:08.76    2:04.47        
                  27.99       59.69 (31.70)     1:32.82 (33.13)     2:04.47 (31.65)
 48 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               2:05.89    2:06.41        
                  27.86       59.41 (31.55)     1:33.20 (33.79)     2:06.41 (33.21)
 49 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              2:00.14    2:06.95        
                  28.27       59.94 (31.67)     1:33.50 (33.56)     2:06.95 (33.45)
 50 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              2:06.30    2:07.18        
                  28.32     1:00.41 (32.09)     1:33.94 (33.53)     2:07.18 (33.24)
 51 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:11.65    2:07.68        
                  28.80     1:01.17 (32.37)     1:34.46 (33.29)     2:07.68 (33.22)
 52 Golden, Ben W             17 AG-MR                2:08.43    2:08.04        
                  28.48     1:00.08 (31.60)     1:34.20 (34.12)     2:08.04 (33.84)
 53 Licata, Enrico D          16 PBAC-MR              2:09.27    2:08.62        
                  27.67       59.23 (31.56)     1:33.88 (34.65)     2:08.62 (34.74)
 54 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                2:11.07    2:08.68        
                  28.24     1:00.68 (32.44)     1:34.82 (34.14)     2:08.68 (33.86)
 55 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               2:07.50    2:09.96        
                  28.66     1:01.14 (32.48)     1:35.91 (34.77)     2:09.96 (34.05)
 56 Golden, Jack              17 AG-MR                2:13.55    2:12.38        
                  28.08     1:01.70 (33.62)     1:37.55 (35.85)     2:12.38 (34.83)
 57 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                2:10.02    2:12.60        
                  28.11     1:00.69 (32.58)     1:36.44 (35.75)     2:12.60 (36.16)
 58 Bubel, Pat J              18 NDAC-MR              2:12.11    2:13.04        
                  29.15     1:02.20 (33.05)     1:37.07 (34.87)     2:13.04 (35.97)
 59 Kunow, Zachary            16 SSL-MR               2:09.97    2:16.20        
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)     1:41.74 (35.75)     2:16.20 (34.46)
 60 Snow, Nathan              15 UNNBS-MR             2:17.45    2:17.10        
                  30.43     1:05.29 (34.86)     1:41.38 (36.09)     2:17.10 (35.72)
 61 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               2:40.18    2:21.49        
                  32.71     1:08.97 (36.26)     1:45.93 (36.96)     2:21.49 (35.56)
 62 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               2:20.52    2:22.17        
                  31.33     1:07.21 (35.88)     1:45.50 (38.29)     2:22.17 (36.67)
 63 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:24.28    2:29.52        
                  33.17     1:09.93 (36.76)     1:52.07 (42.14)     2:29.52 (37.45)
 64 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               2:42.99    2:37.34        
                  34.59     1:13.78 (39.19)     1:55.84 (42.06)     2:37.34 (41.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.40      53.98 SECT   
                  26.66       53.98 (27.32)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.62      54.88 SECT   
                  26.86       54.88 (28.02)                                        
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                  55.72      55.12 METS   
                  26.63       55.12 (28.49)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                53.81      55.39 METS   
                  27.25       55.39 (28.14)                                        
  5 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR                 54.52      55.73 METS   
                  27.33       55.73 (28.40)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                  55.59      55.73 METS   
                  27.49       55.73 (28.24)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.53      55.95 METS   
                  27.12       55.95 (28.83)                                        
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                57.65      57.33 ZQ     
                  28.32       57.33 (29.01)                                        
  9 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                57.53      57.36 ZQ     
                  28.40       57.36 (28.96)                                        
 10 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      57.45 ZQ     
                  27.75       57.45 (29.70)                                        
 11 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.27      58.19 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.19 (30.02)                                        
 12 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  57.87      58.25 ZQ     
                  28.31       58.25 (29.94)                                        
 13 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.58      58.60 ZQ     
                  28.57       58.60 (30.03)                                        
 14 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 56.81      58.90 ZQ     
                  28.27       58.90 (30.63)                                        
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR                 58.43      59.78 AGTC   
                  29.14       59.78 (30.64)                                        
 16 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.69    1:00.02 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:00.02 (30.57)                                        
 17 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  58.37    1:00.31 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:00.31 (30.80)                                        
 18 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13    1:00.51 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)                                        
 19 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:01.34    1:01.02 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:01.02 (31.58)                                        
 20 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:01.31    1:01.09 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:01.09 (31.74)                                        
 21 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              1:01.46    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.98 (32.54)                                        
 22 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR               1:02.24    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.01 (31.66)                                        
 23 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:05.36    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.13 (32.37)                                        
 24 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.17 (31.66)                                        
 25 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:02.20 SILV   
                  31.02     1:02.20 (31.18)                                        
 26 Ridge, Liam M             17 UN-PC-MR             1:00.81    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.30 (31.70)                                        
 27 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.83    1:02.33 SILV   
                  31.04     1:02.33 (31.29)                                        
 28 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.35 (31.96)                                        
 29 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 59.94    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.88 (32.42)                                        
 31 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:01.14    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.00 (32.87)                                        
 32 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR               1:05.41    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.29 (33.63)                                        
 33 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD                59.00    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.58 (32.79)                                        
 34 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                59.09    1:03.82 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.82 (32.72)                                        
 35 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR              1:00.70    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.86 (32.92)                                        
 36 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR              1:00.71    1:04.23        
                  31.51     1:04.23 (32.72)                                        
 37 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR               1:13.42    1:04.38        
                  31.69     1:04.38 (32.69)                                        
 38 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04    1:04.62        
                  30.76     1:04.62 (33.86)                                        
 39 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:03.43    1:04.68        
                  31.50     1:04.68 (33.18)                                        
 40 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:04.73        
                  31.41     1:04.73 (33.32)                                        
 41 Weires, Max R             16 HAWK-AD              1:03.00    1:04.75        
                  31.93     1:04.75 (32.82)                                        
 42 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:05.14        
                  32.23     1:05.14 (32.91)                                        
 43 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                1:02.43    1:05.23        
                  31.80     1:05.23 (33.43)                                        
 44 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR               1:03.45    1:05.28        
                  32.03     1:05.28 (33.25)                                        
 45 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:05.43        
                  31.14     1:05.43 (34.29)                                        
 46 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:05.58        
                  32.00     1:05.58 (33.58)                                        
 47 Dain, Matt S              15 SSL-MR               1:04.72    1:06.04        
                  32.16     1:06.04 (33.88)                                        
 48 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.45        
                  32.47     1:06.45 (33.98)                                        
 49 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR               1:25.15    1:06.90        
                  33.10     1:06.90 (33.80)                                        
 50 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:08.66    1:07.58        
                  33.01     1:07.58 (34.57)                                        
 51 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:08.10    1:08.32        
                  33.67     1:08.32 (34.65)                                        
 52 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               1:07.29    1:08.41        
                  33.38     1:08.41 (35.03)                                        
 53 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:09.28        
                  33.40     1:09.28 (35.88)                                        
 54 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:05.04    1:09.47        
                  34.16     1:09.47 (35.31)                                        
 55 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              1:06.98    1:10.69        
                  34.40     1:10.69 (36.29)                                        
 56 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.23    1:11.51        
                  33.95     1:11.51 (37.56)                                        
 57 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               1:14.44    1:12.02        
                  35.65     1:12.02 (36.37)                                        
 58 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              1:11.97    1:12.03        
                  35.28     1:12.03 (36.75)                                        
 59 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR              1:11.30    1:12.32        
                  35.47     1:12.32 (36.85)                                        
 60 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              1:13.98    1:12.50        
                  35.24     1:12.50 (37.26)                                        
 61 Snow, Nathan              15 UNNBS-MR             1:14.07    1:13.97        
                  35.90     1:13.97 (38.07)                                        
 62 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                1:15.02    1:14.60        
                  36.35     1:14.60 (38.25)                                        
 63 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                1:14.26    1:15.58        
                  37.27     1:15.58 (38.31)                                        
 64 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:32.89    1:26.95        
                  41.54     1:26.95 (45.41)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.02    1:56.66 SECT   
                  27.59       56.97 (29.38)     1:26.97 (30.00)     1:56.66 (29.69)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.23    1:57.47 SECT   
                  27.76       57.37 (29.61)     1:27.60 (30.23)     1:57.47 (29.87)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              1:56.90    2:02.51 METS   
                  28.33       58.98 (30.65)     1:30.93 (31.95)     2:02.51 (31.58)
  4 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.20    2:04.13 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:01.11 (30.93)     1:32.76 (31.65)     2:04.13 (31.37)
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.85    2:04.41 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.88 (31.96)     1:32.88 (32.00)     2:04.41 (31.53)
  6 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.52    2:04.63 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.40 (32.13)     1:33.46 (32.06)     2:04.63 (31.17)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:02.91    2:04.85 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:33.22 (31.74)     2:04.85 (31.63)
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:07.83    2:07.09 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:02.72 (32.57)     1:35.44 (32.72)     2:07.09 (31.65)
  9 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.76    2:08.55 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:02.67 (32.31)     1:36.18 (33.51)     2:08.55 (32.37)
 10 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:11.72    2:08.67 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.82 (32.70)     1:36.07 (33.25)     2:08.67 (32.60)
 11 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:07.43    2:10.26 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:03.81 (33.05)     1:37.41 (33.60)     2:10.26 (32.85)
 12 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                2:08.91    2:10.30 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:37.09 (33.72)     2:10.30 (33.21)
 13 Ridge, Liam M             17 UN-PC-MR             2:07.15    2:10.78 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:04.67 (33.47)     1:38.23 (33.56)     2:10.78 (32.55)
 14 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR              2:08.71    2:10.99 AGTC   
                  30.31     1:04.12 (33.81)     1:38.36 (34.24)     2:10.99 (32.63)
 15 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.02    2:11.93 AGTC   
                  30.41     1:04.02 (33.61)     1:38.88 (34.86)     2:11.93 (33.05)
 16 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:16.91    2:15.02 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.28 (33.09)     1:39.08 (34.80)     2:15.02 (35.94)
 17 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               2:08.69    2:15.84 SILV   
                  31.47     1:04.67 (33.20)     1:39.46 (34.79)     2:15.84 (36.38)
 18 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:17.78    2:17.08        
                  31.85     1:06.17 (34.32)     1:42.12 (35.95)     2:17.08 (34.96)
 19 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              2:05.73    2:17.12        
                  31.25     1:05.46 (34.21)     1:41.46 (36.00)     2:17.12 (35.66)
 20 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                2:23.50    2:18.39        
                  32.34     1:08.70 (36.36)     1:44.97 (36.27)     2:18.39 (33.42)
 21 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR               2:15.25    2:18.54        
                  32.12     1:06.52 (34.40)     1:42.58 (36.06)     2:18.54 (35.96)
 22 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                2:25.00    2:19.62        
                  32.77     1:08.65 (35.88)     1:45.16 (36.51)     2:19.62 (34.46)
 23 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.75    2:20.44        
                  32.47     1:07.98 (35.51)     1:44.65 (36.67)     2:20.44 (35.79)
 24 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:20.79    2:22.44        
                  33.06     1:09.79 (36.73)     1:46.60 (36.81)     2:22.44 (35.84)
 25 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR              2:24.16    2:22.79        
                  32.01     1:07.64 (35.63)     1:44.45 (36.81)     2:22.79 (38.34)
 26 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                2:29.23    2:23.36        
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)     1:46.62 (37.54)     2:23.36 (36.74)
 27 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               2:22.76    2:24.05        
                  33.79     1:09.66 (35.87)     1:46.97 (37.31)     2:24.05 (37.08)
 28 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:32.95        
                  35.97     1:13.90 (37.93)     1:54.99 (41.09)     2:32.95 (37.96)
 29 Snow, Nathan              15 UNNBS-MR             2:41.37    2:39.70        
                  36.77     1:16.88 (40.11)     1:58.94 (42.06)     2:39.70 (40.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caraher, Sean P           17 IA-MR                1:02.20    1:01.55 SECT   
                  28.37     1:01.55 (33.18)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:02.63 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.63 (32.87)                                        
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                1:03.45    1:03.26 METS   
                  30.15     1:03.26 (33.11)                                        
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:00.99    1:03.95 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.95 (33.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.69    1:04.21 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)                                        
  6 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:03.48    1:04.68 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)                                        
  7 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:05.25 (34.67)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:06.03    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:05.25 (34.07)                                        
  9 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:05.93 (35.08)                                        
 10 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR               1:04.66    1:06.31 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.31 (35.45)                                        
 11 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:05.64    1:06.77 AGTC   
                  30.94     1:06.77 (35.83)                                        
 12 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:03.41    1:07.03 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:07.03 (35.61)                                        
 13 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:07.13 AGTC   
                  31.86     1:07.13 (35.27)                                        
 14 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               1:05.07    1:07.38 AGTC   
                  31.56     1:07.38 (35.82)                                        
 15 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:04.80    1:07.66 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:07.66 (35.48)                                        
 16 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR               1:10.09    1:08.07 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:08.07 (35.85)                                        
 17 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              1:06.02    1:08.13 AGTC   
                  31.60     1:08.13 (36.53)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               1:01.75    1:08.30 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:08.30 (36.62)                                        
 19 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:04.28    1:08.48 AGTC   
                  31.89     1:08.48 (36.59)                                        
 20 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.21    1:08.52 AGTC   
                  31.95     1:08.52 (36.57)                                        
 21 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:08.55 AGTC   
                  32.26     1:08.55 (36.29)                                        
 22 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                1:09.99    1:08.90 AGTC   
                  32.58     1:08.90 (36.32)                                        
 23 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:09.09 AGTC   
                  32.74     1:09.09 (36.35)                                        
 24 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               1:08.55    1:09.54 AGTC   
                  33.04     1:09.54 (36.50)                                        
 25 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:09.73 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:09.73 (36.40)                                        
 26 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:10.10 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.10 (37.73)                                        
 27 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              1:09.46    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.14 (36.88)                                        
 27 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:08.57    1:10.14 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.14 (37.44)                                        
 29 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:10.56    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.33 (37.07)                                        
 30 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)                                        
 31 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:09.63    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.83 (37.49)                                        
 32 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.49    1:11.20        
                  33.43     1:11.20 (37.77)                                        
 33 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65    1:11.28        
                  33.60     1:11.28 (37.68)                                        
 34 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              1:12.45    1:11.32        
                  34.36     1:11.32 (36.96)                                        
 35 Weires, Max R             16 HAWK-AD              1:10.01    1:11.49        
                  33.77     1:11.49 (37.72)                                        
 36 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR              1:09.89    1:12.16        
                  33.83     1:12.16 (38.33)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR              1:11.19    1:13.06        
                  34.38     1:13.06 (38.68)                                        
 38 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR              1:10.47    1:13.10        
                  34.25     1:13.10 (38.85)                                        
 39 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR               1:12.75    1:15.18        
                  36.37     1:15.18 (38.81)                                        
 40 Mondelli, Michael R       16 PBAC-MR              1:13.41    1:16.03        
                  35.85     1:16.03 (40.18)                                        
 41 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.32    1:16.24        
                  36.39     1:16.24 (39.85)                                        
 42 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD              1:15.00    1:16.39        
                  36.02     1:16.39 (40.37)                                        
 43 Dain, Matt S              15 SSL-MR               1:14.65    1:16.41        
                  36.34     1:16.41 (40.07)                                        
 44 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:13.70    1:16.44        
                  35.70     1:16.44 (40.74)                                        
 45 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              1:13.69    1:16.77        
                  36.64     1:16.77 (40.13)                                        
 46 Davila, Joshua            15 VAC-MR               1:16.22    1:16.81        
                  36.66     1:16.81 (40.15)                                        
 47 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                1:14.25    1:16.84        
                  36.19     1:16.84 (40.65)                                        
 48 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:17.25    1:17.07        
                  36.47     1:17.07 (40.60)                                        
 49 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:17.34    1:18.04        
                  36.80     1:18.04 (41.24)                                        
 50 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.19    1:18.21        
                  36.30     1:18.21 (41.91)                                        
 51 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:14.01    1:18.28        
                  37.14     1:18.28 (41.14)                                        
 52 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:19.37    1:19.53        
                  36.50     1:19.53 (43.03)                                        
 53 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:20.11    1:20.08        
                  38.02     1:20.08 (42.06)                                        
 54 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR               1:35.10    1:29.44        
                  41.80     1:29.44 (47.64)                                        
 -- Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:43.49         DQ        
                  44.65          DQ (52.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SECT
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.01      53.21 SECT   
                  24.87       53.21 (28.34)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      53.29 SECT   
                  25.02       53.29 (28.27)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                  56.07      54.10 METS   
                  25.74       54.10 (28.36)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      54.51 METS   
                  25.62       54.51 (28.89)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.85      55.09 METS   
                  26.07       55.09 (29.02)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                55.11      55.55 ZQ     
                  25.71       55.55 (29.84)                                        
  7 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR                56.20      55.61 ZQ     
                  25.83       55.61 (29.78)                                        
  8 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  57.63      56.49 ZQ     
                  26.51       56.49 (29.98)                                        
  9 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                  57.69      56.51 ZQ     
                  25.95       56.51 (30.56)                                        
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR                 56.43      57.01 ZQ     
                  27.09       57.01 (29.92)                                        
 11 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      57.32 AGTC   
                  26.33       57.32 (30.99)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD                55.84      57.46 AGTC   
                  26.40       57.46 (31.06)                                        
 13 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR                55.77      57.57 AGTC   
                  26.38       57.57 (31.19)                                        
 14 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                56.23      57.81 AGTC   
                  26.45       57.81 (31.36)                                        
 15 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79      57.95 AGTC   
                  26.66       57.95 (31.29)                                        
 16 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.58      58.11 AGTC   
                  26.45       58.11 (31.66)                                        
 17 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77      58.15 AGTC   
                  26.74       58.15 (31.41)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 59.78      58.51 AGTC   
                  26.68       58.51 (31.83)                                        
 19 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.08      58.53 AGTC   
                  26.80       58.53 (31.73)                                        
 20 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      58.76 AGTC   
                  27.24       58.76 (31.52)                                        
 21 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                56.18      58.78 AGTC   
                  27.42       58.78 (31.36)                                        
 22 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                1:00.15      58.85 AGTC   
                  27.41       58.85 (31.44)                                        
 23 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.39      59.26 AGTC   
                  27.81       59.26 (31.45)                                        
 24 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:01.95      59.40 AGTC   
                  27.53       59.40 (31.87)                                        
 25 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                  57.49      59.49 AGTC   
                  27.31       59.49 (32.18)                                        
 26 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR              1:00.89      59.95 AGTC   
                  27.93       59.95 (32.02)                                        
 27 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR                 58.60      59.96 AGTC   
                  27.82       59.96 (32.14)                                        
 28 Southren, Joshua P        16 SSL-MR                 58.94    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.18 (32.09)                                        
 29 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               1:03.71    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.03     1:00.32 (32.29)                                        
 30 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                56.68    1:00.55 SILV   
                  27.62     1:00.55 (32.93)                                        
 31 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.62 (32.22)                                        
 32 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                58.27    1:01.31 SILV   
                  27.71     1:01.31 (33.60)                                        
 33 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:03.30    1:01.52 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.52 (32.83)                                        
 34 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:01.67 SILV   
                  28.13     1:01.67 (33.54)                                        
 35 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                1:00.43    1:01.71 SILV   
                  27.23     1:01.71 (34.48)                                        
 36 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.16 (33.08)                                        
 37 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              1:00.76    1:02.68        
                  28.72     1:02.68 (33.96)                                        
 38 Golden, Jack              17 AG-MR                1:05.18    1:02.99        
                  29.65     1:02.99 (33.34)                                        
 39 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.83    1:03.05        
                  28.32     1:03.05 (34.73)                                        
 40 Golden, Ben W             17 AG-MR                1:01.88    1:03.09        
                  28.81     1:03.09 (34.28)                                        
 41 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR               1:00.61    1:03.14        
                  29.21     1:03.14 (33.93)                                        
 42 Dain, Matt S              15 SSL-MR                 59.97    1:03.79        
                  28.53     1:03.79 (35.26)                                        
 43 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR               1:03.67    1:03.82        
                  29.80     1:03.82 (34.02)                                        
 44 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:02.53    1:03.97        
                  28.09     1:03.97 (35.88)                                        
 45 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:02.21    1:04.03        
                  29.46     1:04.03 (34.57)                                        
 46 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:04.76        
                  29.63     1:04.76 (35.13)                                        
 47 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.59    1:04.94        
                  29.49     1:04.94 (35.45)                                        
 48 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:07.79    1:05.71        
                  30.12     1:05.71 (35.59)                                        
 49 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                1:09.51    1:06.63        
                  31.23     1:06.63 (35.40)                                        
 50 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               1:09.75    1:08.08        
                  31.58     1:08.08 (36.50)                                        
 51 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:07.49    1:08.09        
                  31.06     1:08.09 (37.03)                                        
 52 Snow, Nathan              15 UNNBS-MR             1:10.56    1:08.49        
                  32.19     1:08.49 (36.30)                                        
 53 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:11.61    1:09.87        
                  31.10     1:09.87 (38.77)                                        
 54 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:10.31        
                  31.62     1:10.31 (38.69)                                        
 55 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                1:08.69    1:10.35        
                  32.54     1:10.35 (37.81)                                        
 56 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              1:09.62    1:11.19        
                  32.45     1:11.19 (38.74)                                        
 57 Kunow, Zachary            16 SSL-MR               1:12.04    1:13.03        
                  34.14     1:13.03 (38.89)                                        
 58 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:33.39    1:20.53        
                  36.91     1:20.53 (43.62)                                        
 59 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:26.44    1:23.05        
                  37.46     1:23.05 (45.59)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.53    1:56.58 SECT   
                  25.40       54.45 (29.05)     1:29.01 (34.56)     1:56.58 (27.57)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.10    1:58.66 SECT   
                  25.88       55.25 (29.37)     1:30.40 (35.15)     1:58.66 (28.26)
  3 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:00.04    1:59.54 SECT   
                  26.23       55.44 (29.21)     1:31.31 (35.87)     1:59.54 (28.23)
  4 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               2:03.75    2:02.54 METS   
                  27.64       58.06 (30.42)     1:34.00 (35.94)     2:02.54 (28.54)
  5 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              1:58.20    2:03.38 METS   
                  26.52       59.07 (32.55)     1:34.48 (35.41)     2:03.38 (28.90)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:03.45    2:04.52 ZQ     
                  26.71       58.81 (32.10)     1:36.08 (37.27)     2:04.52 (28.44)
  7 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:01.60    2:04.53 ZQ     
                  26.31       58.93 (32.62)     1:37.03 (38.10)     2:04.53 (27.50)
  8 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                2:07.86    2:08.18 AGTC   
                  27.44       59.97 (32.53)     1:38.02 (38.05)     2:08.18 (30.16)
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:04.29    2:08.51 AGTC   
                  26.77     1:00.68 (33.91)     1:39.09 (38.41)     2:08.51 (29.42)
 10 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:05.74    2:08.92 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.10 (31.29)     1:39.86 (39.76)     2:08.92 (29.06)
 11 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:15.03    2:09.18 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:03.02 (34.87)     1:38.98 (35.96)     2:09.18 (30.20)
 12 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.25    2:09.29 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:01.12 (32.20)     1:39.45 (38.33)     2:09.29 (29.84)
 13 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.23    2:09.61 AGTC   
                  27.68     1:01.12 (33.44)     1:39.31 (38.19)     2:09.61 (30.30)
 14 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:08.04    2:12.07 AGTC   
                  28.63     1:02.35 (33.72)     1:41.63 (39.28)     2:12.07 (30.44)
 15 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.76    2:12.36 AGTC   
                  27.93     1:02.82 (34.89)     1:44.10 (41.28)     2:12.36 (28.26)
 16 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:13.02 AGTC   
                  28.24     1:03.93 (35.69)     1:43.60 (39.67)     2:13.02 (29.42)
 17 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:09.50    2:13.39 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:03.83 (34.96)     1:42.90 (39.07)     2:13.39 (30.49)
 18 Ridge, Liam M             17 UN-PC-MR             2:12.23    2:14.10 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:04.05 (33.82)     1:43.95 (39.90)     2:14.10 (30.15)
 19 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR              2:18.98    2:14.21 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:02.99 (35.01)     1:43.93 (40.94)     2:14.21 (30.28)
 20 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:09.77    2:14.41 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:04.69 (35.56)     1:43.33 (38.64)     2:14.41 (31.08)
 21 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              2:07.45    2:14.49 AGTC   
                  28.12     1:02.98 (34.86)     1:44.60 (41.62)     2:14.49 (29.89)
 22 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                2:10.96    2:14.71 AGTC   
                  27.67     1:02.66 (34.99)     1:42.37 (39.71)     2:14.71 (32.34)
 23 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR               2:14.86    2:14.90 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:04.71 (34.81)     1:44.10 (39.39)     2:14.90 (30.80)
 24 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.83    2:16.20 SILV   
                  27.15     1:00.95 (33.80)     1:45.50 (44.55)     2:16.20 (30.70)
 25 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR               2:19.01    2:18.23 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.85 (35.83)     1:46.83 (40.98)     2:18.23 (31.40)
 26 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:18.30 SILV   
                  29.73     1:06.55 (36.82)     1:46.00 (39.45)     2:18.30 (32.30)
 27 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:09.44    2:20.02 SILV   
                  29.56     1:06.29 (36.73)     1:46.04 (39.75)     2:20.02 (33.98)
 28 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               2:16.31    2:20.65 SILV   
                  29.70     1:05.66 (35.96)     1:48.39 (42.73)     2:20.65 (32.26)
 29 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               2:26.57    2:23.96 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.24 (38.74)     1:51.45 (40.21)     2:23.96 (32.51)
 30 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR               2:28.01    2:24.21 SILV   
                  29.93     1:06.81 (36.88)     1:51.71 (44.90)     2:24.21 (32.50)
 31 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.60    2:26.50 SILV   
                  30.04     1:07.69 (37.65)     1:52.60 (44.91)     2:26.50 (33.90)
 32 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.22    2:27.95        
                  29.11     1:09.02 (39.91)     1:53.89 (44.87)     2:27.95 (34.06)
 33 Dain, Matt S              15 SSL-MR               2:22.90    2:28.34        
                  30.05     1:08.36 (38.31)     1:53.52 (45.16)     2:28.34 (34.82)
 34 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                2:30.31    2:33.85        
                  33.09     1:13.19 (40.10)     1:56.90 (43.71)     2:33.85 (36.95)
 35 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               2:36.73    2:36.73        
                  35.88     1:15.45 (39.57)     2:01.76 (46.31)     2:36.73 (34.97)
 36 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:51.92    2:47.03        
                  37.99     1:17.32 (39.33)     2:11.69 (54.37)     2:47.03 (35.34)
 -- Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               3:06.50         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  39.34     1:24.66 (45.32)     2:20.36 (55.70)          DQ (41.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:31.00    1:31.06 SECT   
     1) Tack, Harrison M 18             2) Tack, Ethan M 15               
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 17               4) Park, Alex 16                  
                  23.25       45.97 (22.72)     1:08.92 (22.95)     1:31.06 (22.14)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:33.93    1:31.28 SECT   
     1) Rutigliano, Conor M 16          2) Wyche, Tyori A 17              
     3) Jakubiak, Alex 15               4) Lee, Daniel 16                 
                  23.12       45.66 (22.54)     1:08.40 (22.74)     1:31.28 (22.88)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:50.33    1:33.82        
     1) Neri, Nicholas J 16             2) White, Devin H 15              
     3) Kalletta, George E 15           4) Caraher, Sean P 17             
                  22.61       46.66 (24.05)     1:09.73 (23.07)     1:33.82 (24.09)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:35.33    1:34.08        
     1) Baione, Michael T 15            2) Boyko, Jason A 16              
     3) Kelleher, Stephen P 17          4) Thomas, Christian A 16         
                  24.28       47.71 (23.43)     1:11.54 (23.83)     1:34.08 (22.54)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:36.03    1:35.98        
     1) Hutton, RJ J 16                 2) McCaffrey, TC C 15             
     3) Markic, Marin 15                4) Guardino, Devin J 17           
                  23.62       47.99 (24.37)     1:12.18 (24.19)     1:35.98 (23.80)
  6 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:36.03        
     1) Deignan, Sean M 16              2) Jarski, Alex C 16              
     3) Emmerich, Lee A 16              4) Cooney, Hunter C 17            
                  24.80       48.88 (24.08)     1:12.71 (23.83)     1:36.03 (23.32)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:37.65        
     1) Liu, Michael J 15               2) Hoffman, Robert J 17           
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 17               4) Cavotti, Parker 18             
                  23.52       50.05 (26.53)     1:13.73 (23.68)     1:37.65 (23.92)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:39.49    1:39.51        
     1) Keane, Matt V 15                2) Rizzi, Jarrod R 16             
     3) Baker, Stephen A 16             4) Ma, Edmond 17                  
                  25.14       49.73 (24.59)     1:14.59 (24.86)     1:39.51 (24.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:44.51        
     1) Liu, Michael J 15               2) Graminski, Tom F 16            
     3) Rawl, Jarek T 15                4) Cavotti, Parker 18             
                  26.89       55.14 (28.25)     1:20.85 (25.71)     1:44.51 (23.66)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:56.07    1:44.62        
     1) Thomas, Christian A 16          2) Baione, Michael T 15           
     3) Kelleher, Stephen P 17          4) Boyko, Jason A 16              
                  26.01       55.80 (29.79)     1:21.34 (25.54)     1:44.62 (23.28)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:48.43    1:47.33        
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 16              2) Cooney, Hunter C 17            
     3) Deignan, Sean M 16              4) Sommer, Christopher A 15       
                  28.37       57.69 (29.32)     1:23.72 (26.03)     1:47.33 (23.61)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:48.35    1:47.36        
     1) Guardino, Devin J 17            2) Keane, Matt V 15               
     3) Chen, Ting 15                   4) Hutton, RJ J 16                
                  26.70       56.80 (30.10)     1:23.88 (27.08)     1:47.36 (23.48)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:52.11    1:53.64        
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 15              2) Markic, Marin 15               
     3) Nikolic, Evan M 16              4) Ma, Edmond 17                  
                  27.39       59.94 (32.55)     1:27.71 (27.77)     1:53.64 (25.93)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 1:52.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Jarski, Alex C 16               2) Golden, Jack 17                
     3) Golden, Ben W 17                4) Singh, Navjot 17               
                  27.99     1:01.87 (33.88)     1:29.01 (27.14)          DQ (25.39)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              4:49.85    5:03.55        
                  26.91       55.92 (29.01)     1:25.89 (29.97)     1:56.19 (30.30)
        2:26.60 (30.41)     2:57.78 (31.18)     3:29.15 (31.37)     4:00.95 (31.80)
        4:32.55 (31.60)     5:03.55 (31.00)                                        
  2 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              5:01.99    5:17.29        
                  28.18       59.90 (31.72)     1:33.05 (33.15)     2:06.05 (33.00)
        2:38.91 (32.86)     3:11.41 (32.50)     3:43.96 (32.55)     4:15.58 (31.62)
        4:46.74 (31.16)     5:17.29 (30.55)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              5:16.85    5:17.29        
                  27.75       58.20 (30.45)     1:30.01 (31.81)     2:02.83 (32.82)
        2:35.57 (32.74)     3:07.87 (32.30)     3:40.53 (32.66)     4:13.92 (33.39)
        4:46.44 (32.52)     5:17.29 (30.85)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              5:25.46    5:17.78        
                  27.96       59.08 (31.12)     1:31.13 (32.05)     2:03.67 (32.54)
        2:36.14 (32.47)     3:08.77 (32.63)     3:41.71 (32.94)     4:14.49 (32.78)
        4:47.00 (32.51)     5:17.78 (30.78)                                        
  5 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                5:42.39    5:20.48        
                  27.47       59.68 (32.21)     1:32.37 (32.69)     2:05.37 (33.00)
        2:38.28 (32.91)     3:11.31 (33.03)     3:44.09 (32.78)                    
            4:49.54 ( )     5:20.48 (30.94)                                        
  6 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                5:22.85    5:25.30        
                  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)     1:35.63 (32.88)     2:08.87 (33.24)
        2:41.81 (32.94)     3:15.49 (33.68)     3:48.54 (33.05)     4:21.37 (32.83)
        4:54.06 (32.69)     5:25.30 (31.24)                                        
  7 Davila, Joshua            15 VAC-MR               5:35.00    5:31.92        
                  27.57       58.88 (31.31)     1:31.83 (32.95)     2:05.23 (33.40)
        2:38.76 (33.53)     3:12.06 (33.30)     3:46.80 (34.74)                    
            4:57.13 ( )     5:31.92 (34.79)                                        
  8 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                5:22.48    5:34.18        
                  27.02       57.91 (30.89)     1:30.43 (32.52)     2:05.45 (35.02)
        2:40.22 (34.77)     3:15.81 (35.59)     3:50.88 (35.07)     4:27.30 (36.42)
        5:01.51 (34.21)     5:34.18 (32.67)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              5:20.31    5:34.31        
                  28.68     1:00.94 (32.26)     1:35.05 (34.11)     2:08.42 (33.37)
        2:41.92 (33.50)     3:16.27 (34.35)     3:51.16 (34.89)     4:26.25 (35.09)
        5:00.70 (34.45)     5:34.31 (33.61)                                        
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              5:29.16    5:35.94        
                  28.04     1:01.17 (33.13)     1:34.83 (33.66)     2:08.98 (34.15)
        2:43.56 (34.58)     3:18.34 (34.78)     3:53.35 (35.01)                    
            5:02.60 ( )     5:35.94 (33.34)                                        
 11 Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR                5:30.43    5:42.51        
                  27.36       59.60 (32.24)     1:33.29 (33.69)     2:08.06 (34.77)
        2:43.67 (35.61)     3:19.03 (35.36)     3:54.98 (35.95)     4:31.06 (36.08)
        5:07.51 (36.45)     5:42.51 (35.00)                                        
 12 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              5:26.03    5:48.21        
                  30.39     1:03.53 (33.14)     1:37.79 (34.26)     2:12.47 (34.68)
        2:48.11 (35.64)     3:24.42 (36.31)     4:01.02 (36.60)     4:37.40 (36.38)
        5:13.48 (36.08)     5:48.21 (34.73)                                        
 13 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                6:19.49    5:52.20        
                  30.10     1:05.11 (35.01)     1:40.88 (35.77)     2:17.22 (36.34)
        2:53.44 (36.22)     3:29.56 (36.12)     4:05.81 (36.25)     4:42.24 (36.43)
        5:18.85 (36.61)     5:52.20 (33.35)                                        
 14 Snow, Nathan              15 UNNBS-MR             6:14.58    5:56.79        
                                1:04.67 ( )     1:40.56 (35.89)     2:17.50 (36.94)
        2:54.48 (36.98)     3:31.33 (36.85)     4:08.24 (36.91)     4:44.77 (36.53)
        5:22.03 (37.26)     5:56.79 (34.76)                                        
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              6:11.97    6:02.42        
                  31.48                             1:42.74 ( )     2:19.45 (36.71)
        2:54.61 (35.16)     3:32.19 (37.58)     4:09.77 (37.58)     4:48.42 (38.65)
        5:25.35 (36.93)     6:02.42 (37.07)                                        
 16 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              6:37.60    6:13.68        
                  32.33     1:08.24 (35.91)     1:45.41 (37.17)     2:23.58 (38.17)
        3:01.21 (37.63)     3:40.41 (39.20)     4:19.86 (39.45)     4:58.80 (38.94)
        5:36.64 (37.84)     6:13.68 (37.04)                                        
 17 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:58.51    6:15.29        
                  29.22     1:03.95 (34.73)     1:41.62 (37.67)     2:19.91 (38.29)
        2:58.76 (38.85)     3:38.72 (39.96)     4:18.92 (40.20)     4:59.22 (40.30)
      6:15.29 (1:16.07)                                                            
 18 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:01.11    6:16.30        
                  29.76     1:06.66 (36.90)     1:44.71 (38.05)     2:23.80 (39.09)
        3:03.27 (39.47)     3:42.93 (39.66)     4:22.59 (39.66)     5:02.24 (39.65)
        5:42.09 (39.85)     6:16.30 (34.21)                                        
 19 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                6:05.43    6:21.29        
                                1:02.46 ( )     1:39.80 (37.34)                    
            3:40.03 ( )     4:21.08 (41.05)     5:01.93 (40.85)     5:42.68 (40.75)
        6:21.43 (38.75)         6:21.29 ( )                                        
 20 Torres-Rossi, Luke A      13 PATS-MR              7:04.63    6:44.13        
                  35.37                             1:57.72 ( )     2:40.68 (42.96)
      4:03.50 (1:22.82)     4:46.34 (42.84)     5:28.54 (42.20)   6:44.13 (1:15.59)
 21 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              7:06.84    6:56.35        
                  31.64     1:09.63 (37.99)     1:52.11 (42.48)     2:34.55 (42.44)
        3:17.95 (43.40)     4:01.32 (43.37)     4:47.23 (45.91)     5:30.95 (43.72)
      6:56.35 (1:25.40)                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR               10:19.71   10:05.43 METS   
                  26.15       54.69 (28.54)     1:24.48 (29.79)     1:54.42 (29.94)
        2:24.22 (29.80)     2:54.26 (30.04)     3:24.41 (30.15)     3:54.94 (30.53)
        4:25.42 (30.48)     4:56.07 (30.65)     5:26.69 (30.62)     5:57.70 (31.01)
        6:28.28 (30.58)     7:00.16 (31.88)     7:31.35 (31.19)     8:02.94 (31.59)
        8:34.70 (31.76)     9:05.96 (31.26)     9:36.52 (30.56)    10:05.43 (28.91)
  2 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR              10:15.67   10:20.63        
                  28.43       59.12 (30.69)     1:30.33 (31.21)     2:01.77 (31.44)
        2:33.19 (31.42)     3:05.08 (31.89)     3:36.07 (30.99)     4:07.56 (31.49)
        4:39.09 (31.53)     5:10.45 (31.36)     5:42.19 (31.74)     6:13.97 (31.78)
        6:44.96 (30.99)     7:16.74 (31.78)     7:48.46 (31.72)     8:19.77 (31.31)
        8:50.98 (31.21)     9:21.58 (30.60)     9:50.76 (29.18)    10:20.63 (29.87)
  3 Ridge, Liam M             17 UN-PC-MR            11:25.06   11:05.24        
                  29.34     1:01.83 (32.49)     1:34.96 (33.13)     2:08.05 (33.09)
        2:41.43 (33.38)     3:14.37 (32.94)     3:47.88 (33.51)     4:21.82 (33.94)
        4:55.73 (33.91)     5:29.82 (34.09)     6:04.13 (34.31)     6:38.50 (34.37)
        7:12.59 (34.09)     7:46.73 (34.14)     8:21.46 (34.73)     8:55.36 (33.90)
        9:28.37 (33.01)    10:01.64 (33.27)    10:34.26 (32.62)    11:05.24 (30.98)
  4 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR              11:29.75   11:16.26        
                  29.64     1:02.62 (32.98)     1:36.06 (33.44)     2:09.71 (33.65)
        2:43.20 (33.49)     3:17.04 (33.84)     3:51.06 (34.02)     4:24.69 (33.63)
        4:59.08 (34.39)     5:33.15 (34.07)     6:07.97 (34.82)     6:42.26 (34.29)
        7:16.60 (34.34)     7:50.84 (34.24)     8:25.42 (34.58)     8:59.74 (34.32)
        9:33.90 (34.16)    10:08.02 (34.12)    10:41.62 (33.60)    11:16.26 (34.64)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR               11:45.43   11:17.18        
                  29.71     1:02.59 (32.88)     1:36.46 (33.87)     2:10.93 (34.47)
        2:46.11 (35.18)     3:20.53 (34.42)     3:55.36 (34.83)     4:29.99 (34.63)
        5:04.94 (34.95)     5:39.15 (34.21)     6:13.48 (34.33)     6:47.51 (34.03)
        7:21.86 (34.35)     7:55.78 (33.92)     8:30.20 (34.42)     9:04.49 (34.29)
        9:38.28 (33.79)    10:12.26 (33.98)    10:45.40 (33.14)    11:17.18 (31.78)
  6 Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR               12:25.43   12:12.49        
                  29.38     1:03.12 (33.74)     1:38.07 (34.95)     2:14.06 (35.99)
        2:50.76 (36.70)     3:27.50 (36.74)     4:04.81 (37.31)     4:42.26 (37.45)
        5:19.91 (37.65)     5:57.94 (38.03)     6:35.86 (37.92)     7:13.39 (37.53)
        7:51.34 (37.95)     8:29.58 (38.24)     9:06.88 (37.30)     9:44.86 (37.98)
       10:22.61 (37.75)    11:00.75 (38.14)  12:12.49 (1:11.74)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caraher, Sean P           17 IA-MR                2:21.52    2:17.40 METS   
                  29.86     1:05.34 (35.48)     1:41.82 (36.48)     2:17.40 (35.58)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:20.13    2:19.79 METS   
                  31.72                             1:43.67 ( )     2:19.79 (36.12)
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                2:24.57    2:20.85 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.71 (34.53)     1:42.76 (38.05)     2:20.85 (38.09)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:23.47    2:24.00        
                  33.04     1:09.84 (36.80)     1:47.30 (37.46)     2:24.00 (36.70)
  5 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:18.46    2:24.22        
                  32.48     1:09.30 (36.82)     1:46.91 (37.61)     2:24.22 (37.31)
  6 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                2:23.43    2:25.82        
                  31.88                             1:46.71 ( )     2:25.82 (39.11)
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              2:32.18    2:30.07        
                  34.84                             1:51.39 ( )     2:30.07 (38.68)
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:27.30    2:36.33        
                  34.79     1:14.61 (39.82)     1:56.17 (41.56)     2:36.33 (40.16)
  9 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:38.94    2:38.33        
                                                    1:57.92 ( )     2:38.33 (40.41)
 10 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:55.01    2:51.22        
                  38.37                             2:06.16 ( )     2:51.22 (45.06)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:55.06 SECT   
                  25.45       54.12 (28.67)     1:23.81 (29.69)     1:55.06 (31.25)
  2 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.72    1:58.07 SECT   
                  26.20       56.05 (29.85)     1:26.99 (30.94)     1:58.07 (31.08)
  3 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:01.49    1:59.73 SECT   
                  26.55       56.97 (30.42)     1:28.51 (31.54)     1:59.73 (31.22)
  4 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               2:07.94    2:05.92 METS   
                  28.57     1:00.63 (32.06)     1:33.26 (32.63)     2:05.92 (32.66)
  5 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              2:08.90    2:07.00        
                  28.82     1:01.13 (32.31)     1:34.18 (33.05)     2:07.00 (32.82)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:14.53    2:08.76        
                  29.10     1:01.62 (32.52)     1:35.10 (33.48)     2:08.76 (33.66)
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                2:08.80    2:09.76        
                  28.30     1:01.23 (32.93)     1:34.72 (33.49)     2:09.76 (35.04)
  8 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               2:03.95    2:10.89        
                  28.78     1:01.68 (32.90)     1:36.08 (34.40)     2:10.89 (34.81)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.17    2:11.00        
                  28.74     1:02.55 (33.81)     1:37.56 (35.01)     2:11.00 (33.44)
 10 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.50    2:12.06        
                  28.83     1:01.41 (32.58)     1:35.85 (34.44)     2:12.06 (36.21)
 11 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                2:14.60    2:13.69        
                  29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)     1:36.97 (34.88)     2:13.69 (36.72)
 12 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:06.31    2:13.75        
                  28.66     1:02.87 (34.21)     1:38.09 (35.22)     2:13.75 (35.66)
 13 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:14.66        
                  28.07     1:00.59 (32.52)     1:36.74 (36.15)     2:14.66 (37.92)
 14 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR               2:19.11    2:19.14        
                  30.42     1:06.42 (36.00)     1:42.93 (36.51)     2:19.14 (36.21)
 15 Ridge, Liam M             17 UN-PC-MR             2:20.64    2:21.60        
                  30.29     1:06.96 (36.67)     1:44.50 (37.54)     2:21.60 (37.10)
 16 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:13.39    2:21.70        
                  29.57     1:04.80 (35.23)     1:43.79 (38.99)     2:21.70 (37.91)
 17 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:25.48    2:23.88        
                  31.36     1:07.79 (36.43)     1:45.68 (37.89)     2:23.88 (38.20)
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:15.58    2:25.75        
                  30.09     1:06.85 (36.76)     1:46.47 (39.62)     2:25.75 (39.28)
 19 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.11    2:26.01        
                  29.50     1:05.43 (35.93)     1:45.51 (40.08)     2:26.01 (40.50)
 20 Dain, Matt S              15 SSL-MR               2:50.98    2:28.59        
                  30.49     1:06.70 (36.21)     1:46.40 (39.70)     2:28.59 (42.19)
 21 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                2:40.97    2:41.15        
                  31.51     1:09.24 (37.73)     1:52.82 (43.58)     2:41.15 (48.33)
 22 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:29.00    2:41.52        
                  34.92     1:15.92 (41.00)     1:59.27 (43.35)     2:41.52 (42.25)
 -- Southren, Joshua P        16 SSL-MR               2:04.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  29.81     1:03.90 (34.09)     1:41.83 (37.93)          DQ (46.18)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:25.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:02.08    4:09.48 SECT   
                  26.04       55.74 (29.70)     1:27.64 (31.90)     1:58.91 (31.27)
        2:34.69 (35.78)     3:11.06 (36.37)     3:41.45 (30.39)     4:09.48 (28.03)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:13.17    4:16.39 METS   
                  27.01       57.54 (30.53)                                        
                                                    3:46.97 ( )     4:16.39 (29.42)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.43    4:19.08 METS   
                  26.80       57.34 (30.54)                                        
                                                    3:50.52 ( )     4:19.08 (28.56)
  4 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.24    4:20.38 METS   
                  26.78       47.24 (20.46)                                        
                                                    3:50.86 ( )     4:20.38 (29.52)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.14    4:21.06 METS   
                  26.49       57.55 (31.06)                                        
                                                    3:51.29 ( )     4:21.06 (29.77)
  6 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              4:25.77    4:25.59 METS   
                  27.65     1:00.05 (32.40)                                        
                                                    3:55.90 ( )     4:25.59 (29.69)
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               4:26.91    4:26.17        
                  28.08     1:00.61 (32.53)                                        
                                                    3:57.01 ( )     4:26.17 (29.16)
  8 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.43    4:26.50        
                  28.43     1:01.96 (33.53)                                        
                                                    3:57.32 ( )     4:26.50 (29.18)
  9 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.28    4:31.41        
                  29.28     1:02.57 (33.29)                                        
                                                    4:00.70 ( )     4:31.41 (30.71)
 10 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              4:29.07    4:31.48        
                  27.02     1:00.40 (33.38)     1:34.26 (33.86)     2:07.92 (33.66)
        2:49.79 (41.87)     3:32.08 (42.29)     4:03.15 (31.07)     4:31.48 (28.33)
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              4:28.29    4:32.30        
                  29.76     1:04.41 (34.65)                                        
                                                    4:03.10 ( )     4:32.30 (29.20)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.14    4:33.27        
                  27.76     1:00.38 (32.62)     1:34.69 (34.31)     2:08.05 (33.36)
        2:49.25 (41.20)                             4:02.66 ( )     4:33.27 (30.61)
 13 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               4:41.65    4:33.89        
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)     1:36.82 (35.85)     2:12.50 (35.68)
        2:50.73 (38.23)                             4:02.97 ( )     4:33.89 (30.92)
 14 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              4:29.87    4:35.66        
                  27.67       59.79 (32.12)     1:36.79 (37.00)     2:12.93 (36.14)
        2:52.22 (39.29)                             4:04.65 ( )     4:35.66 (31.01)
 15 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.99    4:36.54        
                  27.16     1:00.44 (33.28)     1:36.82 (36.38)     2:13.13 (36.31)
        2:53.87 (40.74)                             4:07.85 ( )     4:36.54 (28.69)
 16 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.55    4:36.56        
                  26.78       57.53 (30.75)     1:32.78 (35.25)     2:07.43 (34.65)
        2:51.70 (44.27)                             4:06.22 ( )     4:36.56 (30.34)
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                4:37.57    4:36.60        
                  27.73       59.88 (32.15)     1:34.20 (34.32)     2:09.17 (34.97)
        2:50.17 (41.00)     3:32.30 (42.13)     4:05.00 (32.70)     4:36.60 (31.60)
 18 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.73    4:36.73        
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)     1:38.89 (35.15)     2:13.91 (35.02)
        2:55.17 (41.26)                             4:07.63 ( )     4:36.73 (29.10)
 19 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               4:45.55    4:38.08        
                  28.73     1:02.98 (34.25)     1:39.85 (36.87)     2:15.25 (35.40)
        2:54.50 (39.25)     3:33.10 (38.60)     4:06.61 (33.51)     4:38.08 (31.47)
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.00    4:38.16        
                  28.05     1:01.57 (33.52)                                        
                                                    4:06.04 ( )     4:38.16 (32.12)
 21 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.95    4:39.49        
                  29.25     1:03.92 (34.67)     1:39.47 (35.55)     2:14.58 (35.11)
        2:54.50 (39.92)     3:36.43 (41.93)     4:09.14 (32.71)     4:39.49 (30.35)
 22 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.00    4:40.64        
                  27.66     1:00.77 (33.11)     1:36.71 (35.94)     2:12.39 (35.68)
        2:54.47 (42.08)     3:36.57 (42.10)     4:09.04 (32.47)     4:40.64 (31.60)
 23 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              4:45.37    4:41.65        
                  29.63     1:04.14 (34.51)     1:42.11 (37.97)     2:18.95 (36.84)
        2:58.61 (39.66)                             4:10.69 ( )     4:41.65 (30.96)
 24 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.66    4:43.24        
                  28.06     1:00.57 (32.51)     1:36.34 (35.77)     2:12.52 (36.18)
        2:55.08 (42.56)                             4:12.41 ( )     4:43.24 (30.83)
 25 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              4:49.63    4:43.63        
                  28.74     1:01.13 (32.39)     1:37.16 (36.03)     2:13.29 (36.13)
        2:54.79 (41.50)                             4:09.58 ( )     4:43.63 (34.05)
 26 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               4:46.26    4:45.19        
                  30.09     1:04.51 (34.42)     1:40.31 (35.80)     2:16.31 (36.00)
        2:58.27 (41.96)                             4:13.49 ( )     4:45.19 (31.70)
 27 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.38    4:45.74        
                  28.94     1:02.75 (33.81)     1:39.56 (36.81)     2:15.56 (36.00)
        2:58.46 (42.90)                             4:13.95 ( )     4:45.74 (31.79)
 28 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              4:30.84    4:45.80        
                  28.92     1:04.18 (35.26)                                        
                                                    4:13.79 ( )     4:45.80 (32.01)
 29 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.35    4:47.26        
                  26.89       59.46 (32.57)     1:35.49 (36.03)     2:10.43 (34.94)
        2:55.58 (45.15)                             4:15.80 ( )     4:47.26 (31.46)
 30 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.24    4:47.40        
                  29.91     1:04.98 (35.07)     1:41.58 (36.60)     2:19.66 (38.08)
        2:59.48 (39.82)                             4:16.42 ( )     4:47.40 (30.98)
 31 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.42    4:47.47        
                  28.50     1:02.25 (33.75)     1:38.42 (36.17)     2:13.62 (35.20)
        2:57.52 (43.90)                             4:16.19 ( )     4:47.47 (31.28)
 32 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              4:48.16    4:51.31        
                  27.47     1:00.98 (33.51)     1:40.98 (40.00)     2:19.23 (38.25)
        3:00.04 (40.81)     3:43.39 (43.35)     4:18.72 (35.33)     4:51.31 (32.59)
 33 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.10    4:51.58        
                  30.74     1:07.88 (37.14)     1:43.48 (35.60)     2:18.93 (35.45)
        3:01.28 (42.35)     3:43.64 (42.36)     4:17.51 (33.87)     4:51.58 (34.07)
 34 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.33    4:51.59        
                  30.51     1:05.46 (34.95)     1:44.49 (39.03)     2:22.04 (37.55)
        3:02.53 (40.49)                             4:19.03 ( )     4:51.59 (32.56)
 35 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              4:49.36    4:52.38        
                  29.53     1:06.03 (36.50)     1:43.74 (37.71)     2:22.46 (38.72)
        3:03.02 (40.56)                             4:18.49 ( )     4:52.38 (33.89)
 36 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              4:53.15    4:58.25        
                  30.65     1:07.38 (36.73)     1:45.74 (38.36)     2:24.59 (38.85)
        3:07.67 (43.08)                             4:25.18 ( )     4:58.25 (33.07)
 37 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.56    5:01.55        
                  30.38     1:07.64 (37.26)     1:45.50 (37.86)     2:23.57 (38.07)
        3:08.46 (44.89)                             4:28.38 ( )     5:01.55 (33.17)
 38 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              4:51.27    5:02.27        
                  29.86     1:07.01 (37.15)     1:45.13 (38.12)     2:23.05 (37.92)
        3:09.08 (46.03)                             4:28.44 ( )     5:02.27 (33.83)
 39 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.98    5:03.51        
                  31.35     1:08.98 (37.63)     1:47.90 (38.92)     2:26.22 (38.32)
        3:08.65 (42.43)                             4:28.43 ( )     5:03.51 (35.08)
 40 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               5:15.68    5:03.58        
                  31.56     1:10.33 (38.77)     1:51.08 (40.75)     2:30.98 (39.90)
        3:12.52 (41.54)     3:55.07 (42.55)     4:30.53 (35.46)     5:03.58 (33.05)
 41 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.26    5:03.84        
                  30.46     1:06.53 (36.07)     1:44.68 (38.15)     2:22.53 (37.85)
        3:08.41 (45.88)     3:53.67 (45.26)     4:29.28 (35.61)     5:03.84 (34.56)
 42 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD              5:27.00    5:05.36        
                  32.44     1:13.00 (40.56)     1:49.99 (36.99)     2:26.22 (36.23)
        3:10.88 (44.66)     3:55.60 (44.72)     4:31.87 (36.27)     5:05.36 (33.49)
 43 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR               5:06.69    5:12.33        
                  31.11     1:09.10 (37.99)     1:48.43 (39.33)     2:26.89 (38.46)
        3:15.29 (48.40)                             4:39.02 ( )     5:12.33 (33.31)
 44 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.16    5:12.83        
                  32.77     1:13.57 (40.80)     1:53.17 (39.60)     2:32.07 (38.90)
        3:17.80 (45.73)     4:03.23 (45.43)     4:37.66 (34.43)     5:12.83 (35.17)
 45 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.90    5:12.92        
                  35.00     1:17.96 (42.96)     1:57.32 (39.36)     2:36.11 (38.79)
        3:19.64 (43.53)     4:04.02 (44.38)     4:39.44 (35.42)     5:12.92 (33.48)
 46 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              5:17.03    5:16.94        
                  31.80     1:10.31 (38.51)     1:49.91 (39.60)     2:29.23 (39.32)
        3:17.12 (47.89)     4:06.69 (49.57)     4:42.33 (35.64)     5:16.94 (34.61)
 47 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:35.11    5:25.86        
                  28.20     1:05.16 (36.96)   2:30.69 (1:25.53)     3:20.26 (49.57)
        4:10.00 (49.74)     4:49.23 (39.23)     5:25.86 (36.63)                    
 48 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:20.11    5:31.77        
                  31.41     1:11.76 (40.35)     1:53.02 (41.26)     2:34.57 (41.55)
        3:26.09 (51.52)     4:17.74 (51.65)     4:55.38 (37.64)     5:31.77 (36.39)
 -- Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              6:32.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.74     1:27.23 (48.49)   3:07.50 (1:40.27)     3:54.37 (46.87)
        4:44.78 (50.41)        DQ (1:26.53)