Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/25/2015 07:39 PM
            2015 MR YMID Halloween Havoc - 10/24/2015 to 10/25/2015            
                              Sanction #: 151007                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maddie          7 UNCON-MR               21.00      18.88        
  2 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  21.96      19.66        
  3 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR                 NT      20.31        
  4 Lathan, Lyra         7 MALT-NJ                26.89      20.79        
  5 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             21.85      21.03        
  6 Ray, Nidhi           7 Empire-MR                 NT      21.84        
  7 Zelenz, Abigail R    7 Storm-MR               30.25      21.85        
  8 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                  25.27      22.77        
  9 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR              26.20      22.90        
 10 Finnegan, Ellie K    6 COND-MR                27.36      22.95        
 11 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             21.65      23.51        
 12 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR             23.75      24.04        
 13 Johnsen, Sasha       6 Storm-MR               42.10      24.97        
 14 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR                NT      25.46        
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia     6 Storm-MR               46.15      26.23        
 16 Flores, Isabella     6 Storm-MR               46.46      27.90        
 17 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR               44.23      27.93        
 18 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR                NT      29.71        
 19 Kearon, Paige M      6 Middies-MR             27.91      29.90        
 20 Riina, Georgia A     7 Empire-MR              31.90      30.11        
 21 Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR              28.01      30.87        
 22 Canning, Aoife       6 Storm-MR               45.22      31.67        
 23 Canning, Sorcha H    4 Storm-MR               45.00      37.31        
 24 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR               45.12      39.27        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                32.09  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               46.77      39.54        
  2 King, Abigail        7 Storm-MR               48.18      41.02        
  3 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR              42.25      42.79        
  4 Lee, Maddie          7 UNCON-MR               44.00      42.93        
  5 Lathan, Lyra         7 MALT-NJ                55.40      45.31        
  6 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             48.98      47.24        
  7 Ray, Nidhi           7 Empire-MR              45.67      47.54        
  8 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             49.80      48.87        
  9 Moore, Issy R        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.04        
 10 Finnegan, Ellie K    6 COND-MR                56.70      50.30        
 11 Amen, Bianca J       7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.69        
 12 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR             54.47      51.83        
 13 Johnsen, Sasha       6 Storm-MR             1:08.08      53.31        
 14 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR              55.24      53.91        
 15 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                58.47      54.46        
 16 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR                NT      55.10        
 17 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                  55.02      55.68        
 18 McCarthy, Laura A    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.23        
 19 Ceccarini, Bella G   7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.61        
 20 Kowalczyk, Julia     6 Storm-MR             1:15.15      57.79        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.50        
 22 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.52        
 23 Kopel, Romi D        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.54        
 24 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.65        
 25 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR             1:12.12    1:06.64        
 26 Mack, Lexi M         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.72        
 27 Flores, Isabella     6 Storm-MR             1:15.15    1:09.58        
 28 Cioffi, Fiamma       6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:14.95        
 29 Laduzinski, Anna J   7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:16.20        
 30 Dugan, Serena        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.75        
 31 Freedman, Jules S    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.19        
 32 Canning, Aoife       6 Storm-MR             1:15.12    1:27.33        
 33 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR             1:12.12    1:31.71        
 34 Wineski, Nikki T     6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.45        
 35 Canning, Sorcha H    4 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:38.84        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  24.26      20.64        
  2 Lee, Maddie          7 UNCON-MR               22.51      21.07        
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia     6 Storm-MR               48.02      22.13        
  3 Lathan, Lyra         7 MALT-NJ                34.89      22.13        
  5 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             21.64      23.49        
  6 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                27.94      24.14        
  7 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR             25.55      24.18        
  8 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                  26.85      24.43        
  9 Zelenz, Abigail R    7 Storm-MR               35.15      24.58        
  9 Canning, Aoife       6 Storm-MR               48.25      24.58        
 11 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR                 NT      25.05        
 11 Johnsen, Sasha       6 Storm-MR               45.12      25.05        
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K    6 COND-MR                26.23      26.20        
 14 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             25.34      27.42        
 15 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR              29.92      28.42        
 16 Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR              28.35      29.90        
 17 Riina, Georgia A     7 Empire-MR              31.21      30.49        
 18 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR               48.00      31.43        
 18 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR                NT      31.43        
 20 Ray, Nidhi           7 Empire-MR                 NT      34.96        
 20 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR               46.46      34.96        
 22 Cioffi, Fiamma       6 Empire-MR              35.26      35.60        
 23 Flores, Isabella     6 Storm-MR               48.26      36.16        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
                41.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maddie          7 UNCON-MR               48.00      44.87        
  2 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  46.29      46.71        
  3 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR              47.83      47.05        
  4 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR             57.37      50.53        
  5 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                59.56      53.81        
  6 Ray, Nidhi           7 Empire-MR              56.72      54.15        
  7 Lathan, Lyra         7 MALT-NJ              1:21.89      54.28        
  8 Finnegan, Ellie K    6 COND-MR                58.84      56.24        
  9 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             57.67      56.67        
 10 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR                NT      56.96        
 11 Johnsen, Sasha       6 Storm-MR             1:10.10      57.31        
 12 Amen, Bianca J       7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.51        
 13 Ceccarini, Bella G   7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.16        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia     6 Storm-MR             1:20.20      58.17        
 15 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR                NT      59.43        
 16 Kopel, Romi D        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.60        
 17 Moore, Issy R        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.84        
 18 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR            1:02.00    1:00.90        
 19 McKibben, Tyler l    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.58        
 20 Mack, Lexi M         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.90        
 21 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.11        
 22 Canning, Aoife       6 Storm-MR             1:30.00    1:11.63        
 23 Dugan, Serena        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.30        
 24 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR             1:15.12    1:14.51        
 25 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR             1:20.30    1:15.79        
 26 Wineski, Nikki T     6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.12        
 27 Cioffi, Fiamma       6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:17.73        
 28 Laduzinski, Anna J   7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:19.29        
 29 Freedman, Jules S    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.71        
 30 McCarthy, Laura A    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.17        
 -- Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Flores, Isabella     6 Storm-MR             1:20.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                1:00.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               25.38      25.45        
  2 King, Abigail        7 Storm-MR               27.67      25.83        
  3 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             32.18      32.00        
  4 Zelenz, Abigail R    7 Storm-MR               40.40      32.32        
  5 Lathan, Lyra         7 MALT-NJ                35.89      32.65        
  6 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR               50.10      33.95        
  7 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR               55.06      37.09        
  8 Finnegan, Ellie K    6 COND-MR                41.65      38.61        
  9 Cioffi, Fiamma       6 Empire-MR              48.89      53.78        
 -- McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kearon, Paige M      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                42.99  JO Junior Olympics
                47.79  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR             1:01.46      52.68        
  2 King, Abigail        7 Storm-MR             1:01.04      54.82        
  3 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR                 NT      55.40        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR              1:42.92    1:01.93        
  5 McCarthy, Laura A    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.03        
  6 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.30        
  7 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                1:19.25    1:06.06        
  8 Amen, Bianca J       7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.35        
  9 Lathan, Lyra         7 MALT-NJ              1:35.89    1:13.34        
 10 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR             1:25.25    1:15.30        
 11 McKibben, Tyler l    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.20        
 12 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR            1:34.31    1:18.40        
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K    6 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:18.47        
 -- Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR             1:25.25         DQ        
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J   7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Canning, Aoife       6 Storm-MR             1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T     6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Cioffi, Fiamma       6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Johnsen, Sasha       6 Storm-MR             1:15.15         DQ        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia     6 Storm-MR             1:25.25         DQ        
 -- Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G   7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Mack, Lexi M         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Freedman, Jules S    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Moore, Issy R        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Ray, Nidhi           7 Empire-MR            1:05.79         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Flores, Isabella     6 Storm-MR             1:30.15         DQ        
 -- Kopel, Romi D        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  28.49      22.17        
  2 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               24.16      22.23        
  3 King, Abigail        7 Storm-MR               22.11      22.74        
  4 Lee, Maddie          7 UNCON-MR               24.00      23.71        
  5 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR                 NT      24.68        
  6 Ray, Nidhi           7 Empire-MR                 NT      27.53        
  7 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                  33.93      31.71        
  8 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR                NT      33.37        
  9 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR              35.56      34.93        
 10 Riina, Georgia A     7 Empire-MR              37.24      36.32        
 11 Canning, Aoife       6 Storm-MR               53.12      50.58        
 -- Johnsen, Sasha       6 Storm-MR               48.13         DQ        
 -- Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                38.09         DQ        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia     6 Storm-MR               53.12         DQ        
 -- Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR              37.55         DQ        
 -- Flores, Isabella     6 Storm-MR               55.12         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                42.39  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail        7 Storm-MR               58.46      46.40        
  2 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  48.54      46.42        
  3 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR             1:24.52      46.95        
  4 Lee, Maddie          7 UNCON-MR               55.00      52.68        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR             2:01.33    1:40.39        
                  46.98     1:40.39 (53.41)                                        
  2 King, Abigail        7 Storm-MR             1:53.03    1:42.64        
                  48.77     1:42.64 (53.87)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:23.55        
                1:11.00   2:23.55 (1:12.55)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O        8 ZEUS-CT                16.49      17.78        
  2 Wong, Claire         8 MALT-NJ                21.10      17.93        
  3 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             17.63      17.94        
  4 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               22.99      17.99        
  5 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               20.47      18.15        
  6 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  20.97      18.23        
  7 Gaza, Bitsy T        8 Storm-MR               17.22      18.24        
  8 Buckley, Molly K     8 Storm-MR               44.12      20.00        
  9 Brantman, Caroline   8 RA-MR                  20.01      20.27        
 10 Jaffe, Lindsay V     8 Empire-MR              27.05      20.68        
 11 Sicignano, Sidney    8 Storm-MR               30.00      20.94        
 12 Saeed, Leila S       8 Empire-MR                 NT      21.78        
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR                24.85      22.78        
 14 Goldberg, Sara E     8 COND-MR                23.34      22.96        
 15 Saunders, Hudson L   8 Empire-MR                 NT      23.61        
 16 Clott, Kayla M       8 Storm-MR               35.12      24.13        
 17 Weber, Samatha J     8 Jcc-MR                    NT      24.29        
 18 King, Rachel         8 Storm-MR               38.25      25.11        
 19 Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR                    NT      25.21        
 20 D'Eletto, Joely      8 Storm-MR               45.12      26.53        
 21 Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR                28.56      26.77        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                32.09  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  36.66      36.20        
  2 Fedor, Kate O        8 ZEUS-CT                33.79      36.64        
  3 Wong, Claire         8 MALT-NJ                42.09      37.45        
  4 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  37.45      38.06        
  5 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             36.51      38.26        
  6 McCann, Katherine    8 Middies-MR             42.22      41.11        
  7 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              41.99      41.75        
  8 Fanfarillo, Leila    8 Empire-MR              41.33      42.38        
  9 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  46.65      42.42        
 10 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               48.75      42.56        
 11 Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR             1:15.11      42.77        
 12 Velazquez, Kimberl   8 ZEUS-CT                42.25      42.84        
 13 Pinto, Danixza       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.04      44.04        
 14 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.67        
 15 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  42.53      46.08        
 16 Mckibben, Riley P    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.46      46.37        
 17 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                  48.14      46.88        
 18 Eng, Avery           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.74      47.00        
 19 Saeed, Leila S       8 Empire-MR              45.74      47.18        
 20 Paz, Fernanda        8 Empire-MR              48.25      48.62        
 21 Sicignano, Sidney    8 Storm-MR             1:05.00      49.15        
 22 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  47.18      50.40        
 23 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.81        
 24 Zucker, Tova S       8 MALT-NJ                55.89      51.54        
 25 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR                48.47      52.61        
 26 Jaffe, Lindsay V     8 Empire-MR              45.25      53.32        
 27 Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.90      55.15        
 28 Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR                58.60      59.19        
 29 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.35        
 30 Dugan, Sophia N      8 Middies-MR                NT      59.72        
 31 D'Eletto, Joely      8 Storm-MR             1:15.15    1:00.28        
 32 Laker, Melanie K     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.61        
 33 Laduzinski, Sara F   8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.40        
 34 Dallesandro, Lilly   8 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:10.91        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O        8 ZEUS-CT                19.10      19.60        
  2 Penn, Haley J        8 Storm-MR                  NT      19.85        
  3 Pinto, Danixza       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.18        
  4 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR                 NT      20.37        
  5 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               22.36      21.11        
  6 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               25.99      21.90        
  7 Eng, Avery           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.39      22.09        
  8 Fanfarillo, Leila    8 Empire-MR                 NT      22.19        
  9 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  24.42      22.27        
 10 Sicignano, Sidney    8 Storm-MR               35.11      22.34        
 11 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             22.71      22.43        
 12 Mckibben, Riley P    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.28      22.60        
 13 Stillman, Alexandr   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.49      23.29        
 14 Saeed, Leila S       8 Empire-MR                 NT      23.31        
 15 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                  23.76      23.51        
 16 Zucker, Tova S       8 MALT-NJ                36.89      24.40        
 17 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.49        
 18 McCann, Katherine    8 Middies-MR             23.09      24.60        
 19 Jaffe, Lindsay V     8 Empire-MR              29.04      25.29        
 20 Paz, Fernanda        8 Empire-MR              25.09      25.36        
 21 Laduzinski, Sara F   8 Empire-MR              42.07      25.49        
 22 Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR               45.12      26.31        
 23 D'Eletto, Joely      8 Storm-MR               49.25      26.66        
 24 Dugan, Sophia N      8 Middies-MR                NT      26.87        
 25 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.15        
 26 Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR                28.54      28.39        
 27 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.46        
 28 Dallesandro, Lilly   8 Storm-MR               40.99      28.96        
 -- Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
                41.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O        8 ZEUS-CT                40.06      40.78 SILV   
  2 Penn, Haley J        8 Storm-MR               44.05      42.45        
  3 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  42.52      42.48        
  4 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              48.60      46.28        
  5 Velazquez, Kimberl   8 ZEUS-CT                51.31      46.47        
  6 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  51.53      46.64        
  7 Brantman, Caroline   8 RA-MR                  53.97      50.50        
  8 Sicignano, Sidney    8 Storm-MR             1:10.10      51.13        
  9 McCann, Katherine    8 Middies-MR             50.34      51.73        
 10 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                  49.87      52.12        
 11 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             45.51      52.26        
 12 Saeed, Leila S       8 Empire-MR              55.59      52.58        
 13 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR             53.91      53.49        
 14 Goldberg, Sara E     8 COND-MR              1:04.00      53.67        
 15 Jaffe, Lindsay V     8 Empire-MR              58.76      54.14        
 16 Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR                 52.77      54.84        
 17 Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR              1:04.33    1:07.39        
 -- Saunders, Hudson L   8 Empire-MR              53.28         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  24.05      23.80        
  2 Wong, Claire         8 MALT-NJ                23.89      25.64        
  3 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               30.27      26.54        
  4 Velazquez, Kimberl   8 ZEUS-CT                24.25      27.02        
  5 Mckibben, Riley P    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.79      27.06        
  6 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               30.99      27.63        
  7 Jaffe, Lindsay V     8 Empire-MR              32.40      28.01        
  8 Zucker, Tova S       8 MALT-NJ                42.89      28.62        
  9 Paz, Fernanda        8 Empire-MR              29.88      28.75        
 10 Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.88        
 11 Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR               50.12      29.04        
 12 McCann, Katherine    8 Middies-MR             29.26      29.12        
 13 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.43        
 14 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  30.94      29.64        
 15 Pinto, Danixza       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.13        
 16 D'Eletto, Joely      8 Storm-MR               50.10      30.67        
 17 Sicignano, Sidney    8 Storm-MR               40.00      31.34        
 18 Laduzinski, Sara F   8 Empire-MR              35.21      32.12        
 19 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.23        
 20 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.01        
 21 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR                44.38      39.54        
 -- Dallesandro, Lilly   8 Storm-MR               44.99         DQ        
 -- Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  30.12         DQ        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR                33.00         DQ        
 -- Saeed, Leila S       8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Sophia N      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Eng, Avery           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Laker, Melanie K     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                42.99  JO Junior Olympics
                47.79  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  48.15      48.11        
  2 Euyoque, Nicole A    8 UNCON-MR               55.00      48.25        
  3 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  50.46      50.16        
  4 Velazquez, Kimberl   8 ZEUS-CT                55.15      53.47        
  5 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  54.19      55.20        
  6 Gaza, Bitsy T        8 Storm-MR               58.49      56.17        
  7 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              58.19      56.50        
  8 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR           1:01.34      56.82        
  9 Buckley, Molly K     8 Storm-MR             1:13.13    1:01.96        
 10 D'Eletto, Joely      8 Storm-MR             1:20.20    1:02.62        
 11 Clott, Kayla M       8 Storm-MR               49.12    1:03.53        
 12 Brantman, Caroline   8 RA-MR                1:24.41    1:03.54        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McCann, Katherine    8 Middies-MR           1:03.29         DQ        
 -- Jaffe, Lindsay V     8 Empire-MR            1:03.68         DQ        
 -- King, Rachel         8 Storm-MR             1:30.30         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               26.92      21.05        
  2 Fedor, Kate O        8 ZEUS-CT                20.28      21.35        
  3 Penn, Haley J        8 Storm-MR                  NT      22.28        
  4 Buckley, Molly K     8 Storm-MR               48.12      22.84        
  5 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR                 NT      24.14        
  6 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR                33.07      25.34        
  7 Saunders, Hudson L   8 Empire-MR                 NT      28.90        
  8 Clott, Kayla M       8 Storm-MR               44.02      29.78        
  9 Saeed, Leila S       8 Empire-MR                 NT      32.04        
 -- Weber, Samatha J     8 Jcc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- King, Rachel         8 Storm-MR               50.12         DQ        
 -- Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               25.99         DQ        
 -- Sicignano, Sidney    8 Storm-MR               40.00         DQ        
 -- D'Eletto, Joely      8 Storm-MR               48.11         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                42.39  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             39.97      37.94 SILV   
  2 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  39.04      40.54 SILV   
  3 Wong, Claire         8 MALT-NJ                51.61      45.60        
  4 Fedor, Kate O        8 ZEUS-CT                46.36      47.16        
  5 Penn, Haley J        8 Storm-MR               47.93      49.00        
  6 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  42.91      52.83        
  7 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               59.99      54.53        
  8 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              54.60      55.24        
  9 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  53.05      57.63        
 10 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                     NT      58.56        
 11 Fanfarillo, Leila    8 Empire-MR              53.44    1:00.12        
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:00.50        
 13 Stillman, Alexandr   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.14        
 -- Velazquez, Kimberl   8 ZEUS-CT                52.89         DQ        
 -- Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  56.85         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                1:39.93    1:32.56        
                  43.33     1:32.56 (49.23)                                        
  2 Wong, Claire         8 MALT-NJ              2:07.01    1:39.01        
                  46.49     1:39.01 (52.52)                                        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A    8 UNCON-MR             1:58.00    1:40.36        
                  49.34     1:40.36 (51.02)                                        
  4 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:41.18        
                  48.34     1:41.18 (52.84)                                        
  5 Velazquez, Kimberl   8 ZEUS-CT              1:43.91    1:42.43        
                  47.33     1:42.43 (55.10)                                        
  6 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                1:49.15    2:00.81        
                  58.63   2:00.81 (1:02.18)                                        
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              2:11.43    2:06.72        
                  56.93   2:06.72 (1:09.79)                                        
  8 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                2:00.94    2:07.52        
                1:00.20   2:07.52 (1:07.32)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Claire         8 MALT-NJ              1:36.56    1:22.19        
                  39.99     1:22.19 (42.20)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Nicole A    8 UNCON-MR             1:31.21    1:22.82        
                  38.98     1:22.82 (43.84)                                        
  3 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           1:25.28    1:23.15        
                  38.61     1:23.15 (44.54)                                        
  4 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:23.11    1:24.92        
                  38.13     1:24.92 (46.79)                                        
  5 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                1:25.88    1:26.98        
                  40.58     1:26.98 (46.40)                                        
  6 Gaza, Bitsy T        8 Storm-MR             1:25.47    1:32.80        
                  44.61     1:32.80 (48.19)                                        
  7 McCann, Katherine    8 Middies-MR           1:40.03    1:32.96        
                  42.65     1:32.96 (50.31)                                        
  8 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR             1:50.21    1:33.74        
                  43.24     1:33.74 (50.50)                                        
  9 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                1:48.09    1:37.90        
                  42.83     1:37.90 (55.07)                                        
 10 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR           1:36.97    1:40.60        
                  46.36     1:40.60 (54.24)                                        
 11 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                1:50.84    1:40.93        
                  47.93     1:40.93 (53.00)                                        
 12 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR           2:11.01    1:45.22        
                  49.25     1:45.22 (55.97)                                        
 13 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                1:40.31    1:46.21        
                  49.20     1:46.21 (57.01)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR                NT    2:06.18        
                  57.66   2:06.18 (1:08.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                32.09  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                  31.19      31.84 JO     
  2 Ferranto, Natalia   10 ZEUS-CT                30.03      32.11 SILV   
  3 Reyna, Alexa         9 Middies-MR             32.77      32.29 SILV   
  4 Minchala, Kimberly  10 Middies-MR             35.18      33.25 SILV   
  5 Goldstein, Charley   9 RA-MR                  33.08      33.57 SILV   
  6 Lathan, Malaya      10 MALT-NJ                36.57      33.61 SILV   
  7 Bruff, Alexandra I   9 Middies-MR             34.00      33.79 SILV   
  7 Brennan, Annabel D  10 RA-MR                  32.90      33.79 SILV   
  9 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR                33.74      34.28 SILV   
 10 Stidolph, Julia F    9 ZEUS-CT                33.95      34.32 SILV   
 11 Gonzalez, Jaliyah   10 ZEUS-CT                33.81      35.03 SILV   
 12 Kimble, Alyssa K    10 Middies-MR             36.23      35.43        
 13 Corbett, Brittany    9 CFB-MR                 41.06      36.00        
 14 Lugo, Alexa         10 ZEUS-CT                40.94      36.12        
 15 Keller, Rory C       9 ZEUS-CT                36.95      36.42        
 16 Choukri, Nora       10 ZEUS-CT                38.26      36.46        
 17 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  36.22      36.48        
 18 Czerniewski, Emma   10 UNYMI-MR               38.41      36.86        
 19 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR                 39.96      37.41        
 20 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 UNYMI-MR               42.14      37.69        
 21 Gregory, Julia A     9 Jcc-MR                 41.59      38.04        
 22 Dixon, Mati D        9 COND-MR                34.99      38.62        
 23 Thompson, Emily V   10 ZEUS-CT                39.19      38.89        
 24 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                  39.80      39.22        
 25 Cirifalco, Lucia N  10 ZEUS-CT                39.63      40.00        
 26 Marini, Madison      9 ZEUS-CT                46.40      40.04        
 27 McCann, Elena B     10 Middies-MR             44.46      41.06        
 28 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                 42.65      41.45        
 29 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                39.53      41.71        
 30 Stemkowski, Sophie   9 RA-MR                     NT      42.08        
 31 Corbett, Allison     9 CFB-MR                 41.01      43.46        
 32 McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                     NT      43.86        
 33 Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR                NT      45.32        
 34 Livieri, Samantha   10 ZEUS-CT                45.31      45.71        
 35 Petriccione, Melan   9 RA-MR                     NT      46.68        
 36 Tabibian, Maayan M   9 RA-MR                     NT      47.03        
 37 Barron, Grace E      9 RA-MR                  46.55      48.05        
 38 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR                43.33      49.21        
 39 Koenig, Ariana J     9 Middies-MR                NT      49.42        
 40 Zullo, Marabella D   9 ZEUS-CT                49.49      49.71        
 41 Malone-Johnson, Al   9 Middies-MR             52.29      52.09        
 42 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR                 53.17      53.46        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                1:12.07    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.41 (37.02)                                        
  2 D'Alessandro, Tess  10 RA-MR                1:16.84    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.69 (37.43)                                        
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I   9 Middies-MR           1:14.96    1:13.00 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.00 (38.29)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Charley   9 RA-MR                1:14.60    1:14.66 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.66 (39.83)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR              1:16.57    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)                                        
  6 Reyna, Alexa         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.06 (39.37)                                        
  7 Brennan, Annabel D  10 RA-MR                1:13.79    1:15.51 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.51 (40.55)                                        
  8 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.56 (40.16)                                        
  9 Lathan, Malaya      10 MALT-NJ              1:16.63    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.75 (39.76)                                        
 10 Hill, Sasha          9 Middies-MR           1:18.28    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.76 (40.22)                                        
 11 Chmiel, Zofia F     10 ZEUS-CT              1:15.46    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.33 (40.56)                                        
 12 Ferranto, Natalia   10 ZEUS-CT              1:11.88    1:17.61 SILV   
                  35.52     1:17.61 (42.09)                                        
 13 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                1:23.81    1:17.79 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.79 (40.91)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Jaliyah   10 ZEUS-CT              1:19.51    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.83 (41.17)                                        
 15 Keller, Rory C       9 ZEUS-CT              1:25.93    1:19.20        
                  38.18     1:19.20 (41.02)                                        
 16 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:22.10    1:19.55        
                  37.85     1:19.55 (41.70)                                        
 17 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                1:22.69    1:20.18        
                  36.64     1:20.18 (43.54)                                        
 18 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:20.26        
                  38.56     1:20.26 (41.70)                                        
 18 Minchala, Kimberly  10 Middies-MR           1:14.69    1:20.26        
                  37.11     1:20.26 (43.15)                                        
 20 Stidolph, Julia F    9 ZEUS-CT              1:17.53    1:20.53        
                  36.74     1:20.53 (43.79)                                        
 21 Czerniewski, Emma   10 UNYMI-MR             1:22.95    1:22.44        
                  39.72     1:22.44 (42.72)                                        
 22 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:22.95    1:22.47        
                  39.45     1:22.47 (43.02)                                        
 23 Mejia, Jazmine       9 Middies-MR           1:24.54    1:23.26        
                  38.90     1:23.26 (44.36)                                        
 24 Melnick, Hannah D   10 RA-MR                1:25.33    1:23.76        
                  39.50     1:23.76 (44.26)                                        
 25 Belostotsky, Hanna  10 Middies-MR           1:28.41    1:24.03        
                  40.00     1:24.03 (44.03)                                        
 26 Choukri, Nora       10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.82    1:24.67        
                  41.01     1:24.67 (43.66)                                        
 27 Corbett, Brittany    9 CFB-MR               1:24.59    1:24.82        
                  39.37     1:24.82 (45.45)                                        
 28 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                1:29.70    1:24.94        
                  40.49     1:24.94 (44.45)                                        
 29 Sales, Chloe G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.53    1:25.62        
                  40.91     1:25.62 (44.71)                                        
 30 Lugo, Alexa         10 ZEUS-CT              1:32.79    1:25.63        
                  42.47     1:25.63 (43.16)                                        
 31 D'Alessandro, Lena   9 RA-MR                1:29.22    1:25.72        
                  40.66     1:25.72 (45.06)                                        
 32 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               1:26.97    1:27.65        
                  41.69     1:27.65 (45.96)                                        
 33 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 UNYMI-MR             1:32.34    1:28.52        
                  41.56     1:28.52 (46.96)                                        
 34 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR               1:34.42    1:30.17        
                  43.07     1:30.17 (47.10)                                        
 35 Wineski, Nadia      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.81    1:30.29        
                  42.99     1:30.29 (47.30)                                        
 36 Zucker, Petra       10 MALT-NJ              1:33.80    1:30.38        
                  43.72     1:30.38 (46.66)                                        
 37 Cirifalco, Lucia N  10 ZEUS-CT              1:35.59    1:31.34        
                  45.64     1:31.34 (45.70)                                        
 38 Marini, Madison      9 ZEUS-CT              1:37.86    1:32.14        
                  46.12     1:32.14 (46.02)                                        
 39 Thompson, Emily V   10 ZEUS-CT              1:29.78    1:32.42        
                  44.01     1:32.42 (48.41)                                        
 40 Bascon, Jaden R     10 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:33.21        
                  45.33     1:33.21 (47.88)                                        
 41 McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.55        
                  46.89     1:35.55 (48.66)                                        
 42 McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                     NT    1:36.10        
                  46.97     1:36.10 (49.13)                                        
 43 Wong, Angie         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.35        
                  43.01     1:36.35 (53.34)                                        
 44 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              1:33.20    1:37.42        
                  46.38     1:37.42 (51.04)                                        
 45 Bar, Karina A        9 RA-MR                1:41.20    1:37.75        
                  45.30     1:37.75 (52.45)                                        
 46 Petriccione, Melan   9 RA-MR                     NT    1:39.12        
                  47.33     1:39.12 (51.79)                                        
 47 Livieri, Samantha   10 ZEUS-CT              1:42.04    1:39.14        
                  47.68     1:39.14 (51.46)                                        
 48 McCann, Elena B     10 Middies-MR           1:41.04    1:40.67        
                  46.75     1:40.67 (53.92)                                        
 49 Gilman, Evelyn N     9 DA-MR                1:39.62    1:41.46        
                  48.79     1:41.46 (52.67)                                        
 50 Corbett, Allison     9 CFB-MR               1:36.68    1:43.17        
                  47.71     1:43.17 (55.46)                                        
 51 Collins, Caroline    9 RA-MR                     NT    1:44.62        
                  47.83     1:44.62 (56.79)                                        
 52 Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:45.31        
                  48.24     1:45.31 (57.07)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.44        
                  49.19     1:45.44 (56.25)                                        
 54 Zullo, Marabella D   9 ZEUS-CT              1:53.52    1:46.84        
                  52.75     1:46.84 (54.09)                                        
 55 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:49.01        
                  50.76     1:49.01 (58.25)                                        
 56 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR               1:55.70    1:55.34        
 57 Pino, Juliana T      9 DA-MR                1:49.50    2:04.21        
 58 Byrnes, Brigid       9 CFB-MR               1:52.60    2:04.88        
                  58.78   2:04.88 (1:06.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR              2:37.63    2:26.57 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:11.61 (37.35)     1:50.36 (38.75)     2:26.57 (36.21)
  2 Reyna, Alexa         9 Middies-MR           2:38.83    2:34.65 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.43 (38.09)     1:52.43 (40.00)     2:34.65 (42.22)
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I   9 Middies-MR           2:48.68    2:42.83 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.90 (40.39)     1:59.27 (44.37)     2:42.83 (43.56)
  4 Lathan, Malaya      10 MALT-NJ              2:39.89    2:45.26 SILV   
                  35.28     1:18.38 (43.10)     2:02.82 (44.44)     2:45.26 (42.44)
  5 Brennan, Annabel D  10 RA-MR                2:55.38    2:45.79 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.98 (42.98)     2:04.10 (45.12)     2:45.79 (41.69)
  6 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR              2:47.86    2:46.08 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.30 (42.95)     2:03.92 (44.62)     2:46.08 (42.16)
  7 Hill, Sasha          9 Middies-MR           2:57.16    2:47.50 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.47 (43.55)     2:04.00 (43.53)     2:47.50 (43.50)
  8 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                3:30.60    2:49.18 SILV   
                  36.68     1:23.27 (46.59)     2:12.75 (49.48)     2:49.18 (36.43)
  8 Chmiel, Zofia F     10 ZEUS-CT              2:47.61    2:49.18 SILV   
                  35.88     1:19.16 (43.28)     2:04.81 (45.65)     2:49.18 (44.37)
 10 Keller, Rory C       9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:53.59        
                  37.81     1:23.26 (45.45)     2:08.27 (45.01)     2:53.59 (45.32)
 11 Gonzalez, Jaliyah   10 ZEUS-CT              2:50.02    2:55.79        
                  37.75     1:23.59 (45.84)     2:10.98 (47.39)     2:55.79 (44.81)
 12 Czerniewski, Emma   10 UNYMI-MR                  NT    2:55.94        
                  38.69     1:23.54 (44.85)     2:10.18 (46.64)     2:55.94 (45.76)
 13 Lugo, Alexa         10 ZEUS-CT              3:38.43    2:57.08        
                  38.35     1:24.45 (46.10)     2:11.95 (47.50)     2:57.08 (45.13)
 14 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                     NT    2:59.21        
                  38.70     1:25.42 (46.72)     2:13.32 (47.90)     2:59.21 (45.89)
 15 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                3:00.68    3:01.98        
                  38.59     1:25.30 (46.71)     2:14.97 (49.67)     3:01.98 (47.01)
 16 Ferranto, Natalia   10 ZEUS-CT              2:48.50    3:03.33        
                  35.24     1:22.46 (47.22)     2:13.71 (51.25)     3:03.33 (49.62)
 17 Choukri, Nora       10 ZEUS-CT              3:31.39    3:04.20        
                  40.16     1:28.50 (48.34)     2:18.70 (50.20)     3:04.20 (45.50)
 18 Dixon, Mati D        9 COND-MR              3:06.00    3:06.16        
                  42.46     1:30.51 (48.05)     2:19.33 (48.82)     3:06.16 (46.83)
 19 Melnick, Hannah D   10 RA-MR                3:21.80    3:07.49        
                  39.46     1:30.25 (50.79)     2:19.89 (49.64)     3:07.49 (47.60)
 20 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               3:06.45    3:08.08        
                  42.72     1:31.91 (49.19)     2:23.19 (51.28)     3:08.08 (44.89)
 21 Livieri, Samantha   10 ZEUS-CT              4:01.74    3:09.48        
                  42.86     1:31.57 (48.71)     2:22.39 (50.82)     3:09.48 (47.09)
 22 Marini, Madison      9 ZEUS-CT              3:41.36    3:14.03        
                  42.20     1:33.39 (51.19)     2:21.61 (48.22)     3:14.03 (52.42)
 23 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR               3:25.09    3:16.62        
                  44.10     1:35.18 (51.08)     2:27.51 (52.33)     3:16.62 (49.11)
 24 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              3:41.61    3:19.12        
                  44.98     1:36.49 (51.51)     2:28.47 (51.98)     3:19.12 (50.65)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
                41.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia   10 ZEUS-CT                34.26      36.37 ZQ     
  2 Bruff, Alexandra I   9 Middies-MR             39.09      37.20 SILV   
  3 Chmiel, Zofia F     10 ZEUS-CT                34.94      38.19 SILV   
  4 Goldstein, Charley   9 RA-MR                  37.37      38.33 SILV   
  5 D'Alessandro, Tess  10 RA-MR                  39.88      38.80 SILV   
  6 Reyna, Alexa         9 Middies-MR             39.72      38.90 SILV   
  7 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR                39.67      39.39 SILV   
  8 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.90      39.92 SILV   
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  42.80      41.35 SILV   
 10 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  40.88      41.70 SILV   
 11 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  41.39      41.73 SILV   
 12 Melnick, Hannah D   10 RA-MR                  43.38      41.84 SILV   
 13 Hill, Sasha          9 Middies-MR             41.51      42.02        
 14 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                  40.46      42.04        
 15 Keller, Rory C       9 ZEUS-CT                40.69      42.21        
 16 Gonzalez, Jaliyah   10 ZEUS-CT                42.17      42.24        
 17 Lathan, Malaya      10 MALT-NJ                42.80      42.35        
 18 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                  44.32      42.40        
 19 Choukri, Nora       10 ZEUS-CT                42.53      42.64        
 20 Sales, Chloe G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.63      43.09        
 21 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                    NT      43.78        
 22 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR                44.17      44.15        
 23 Bascon, Jaden R     10 COND-MR                41.94      44.20        
 24 Czerniewski, Emma   10 UNYMI-MR               47.01      44.46        
 25 Livieri, Samantha   10 ZEUS-CT                44.42      44.56        
 26 Becerra, Taryn L    10 Middies-MR             45.39      44.74        
 27 Minchala, Kimberly  10 Middies-MR             39.63      44.99        
 28 Belostotsky, Hanna  10 Middies-MR             46.78      45.38        
 29 D'Alessandro, Lena   9 RA-MR                  46.02      45.58        
 30 Ramoino, Alex G      9 RA-MR                     NT      45.71        
 31 Corbett, Brittany    9 CFB-MR                 43.98      45.80        
 32 McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                     NT      45.91        
 33 Anderson, Stella K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.37      46.11        
 34 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 UNYMI-MR               50.21      46.32        
 35 Cirifalco, Lucia N  10 ZEUS-CT                48.50      47.43        
 36 Wong, Angie         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.17        
 37 Marini, Madison      9 ZEUS-CT                47.33      48.66        
 38 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR                46.03      48.81        
 39 McCann, Elena B     10 Middies-MR             47.99      49.22        
 40 Gilman, Evelyn N     9 DA-MR                  52.48      49.56        
 41 Collins, Caroline    9 RA-MR                     NT      49.61        
 42 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                44.28      49.70        
 43 Corbett, Allison     9 CFB-MR                 46.18      50.26        
 44 Wineski, Nadia      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.53      50.55        
 45 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR                 51.29      51.22        
 46 Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR                    NT      52.64        
 47 Zullo, Marabella D   9 ZEUS-CT                52.30      53.96        
 48 McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.01        
 49 Lesser, Sara G      10 COND-MR              1:10.00      58.43        
 50 Byrnes, Brigid       9 CFB-MR               1:06.24    1:00.49        
 51 Pino, Juliana T      9 DA-MR                1:04.43    1:01.62        
 -- Thompson, Emily V   10 ZEUS-CT                47.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lugo, Alexa         10 ZEUS-CT                50.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:20.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:33.09  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley   9 RA-MR                1:22.58    1:18.98 JO     
                  37.93     1:18.98 (41.05)                                        
  2 Chmiel, Zofia F     10 ZEUS-CT              1:17.32    1:21.12 SILV   
  3 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.78     1:22.56 (42.78)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                1:26.31    1:23.46 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.46 (43.44)                                        
  5 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                1:29.01    1:26.71 SILV   
                  42.21     1:26.71 (44.50)                                        
  6 Mejia, Jazmine       9 Middies-MR           1:31.67    1:28.71 SILV   
                  42.82     1:28.71 (45.89)                                        
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:33.00    1:32.08 SILV   
                  45.46     1:32.08 (46.62)                                        
  8 Becerra, Taryn L    10 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.38 SILV   
                  44.32     1:32.38 (48.06)                                        
  9 Choukri, Nora       10 ZEUS-CT              1:35.23    1:33.35        
                  44.47     1:33.35 (48.88)                                        
 10 Kimble, Alyssa K    10 Middies-MR           1:43.02    1:33.49        
                  45.78     1:33.49 (47.71)                                        
 11 Keller, Rory C       9 ZEUS-CT              1:29.90    1:33.64        
                  45.29     1:33.64 (48.35)                                        
 12 Livieri, Samantha   10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.85    1:38.19        
 13 Cirifalco, Lucia N  10 ZEUS-CT              1:47.58    1:38.88        
                  48.49     1:38.88 (50.39)                                        
 14 Bar, Karina A        9 RA-MR                1:43.74    1:40.39        
                  48.96     1:40.39 (51.43)                                        
 15 Minchala, Kimberly  10 Middies-MR           1:37.64    1:40.51        
                  46.88     1:40.51 (53.63)                                        
 16 Czerniewski, Emma   10 UNYMI-MR             1:42.01    1:40.62        
                  50.17     1:40.62 (50.45)                                        
 17 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              1:36.71    1:41.08        
 18 Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.75        
                  47.09     1:41.75 (54.66)                                        
 19 Ramoino, Alex G      9 RA-MR                     NT    1:42.81        
                  47.84     1:42.81 (54.97)                                        
 20 Thompson, Emily V   10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.93    1:42.91        
                  46.67     1:42.91 (56.24)                                        
 21 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 UNYMI-MR                  NT    1:44.09        
                  48.76     1:44.09 (55.33)                                        
 22 McCann, Elena B     10 Middies-MR           1:49.41    1:44.57        
                  51.02     1:44.57 (53.55)                                        
 23 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR               1:47.76    1:50.21        
                  55.10     1:50.21 (55.11)                                        
 24 Stemkowski, Sophie   9 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:52.20        
                  52.69     1:52.20 (59.51)                                        
 25 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              1:46.01    1:53.09        
                  52.08   1:53.09 (1:01.01)                                        
 26 Koenig, Ariana J     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.13        
                  55.00   1:56.13 (1:01.13)                                        
 27 Malone-Johnson, Al   9 Middies-MR           2:12.83    2:04.03        
                  57.33   2:04.03 (1:06.70)                                        
 28 Tabibian, Maayan M   9 RA-MR                     NT    2:05.78        
                  57.58   2:05.78 (1:08.20)                                        
 29 Dickinson, Leyla     9 Middies-MR                NT    2:15.56        
                1:05.55   2:15.56 (1:10.01)                                        
 -- McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  48.28          DQ (52.27)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                42.99  JO Junior Olympics
                47.79  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Tess  10 RA-MR                  45.09      43.08 SILV   
  2 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.38      44.20 SILV   
  3 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                  43.88      44.57 SILV   
  4 Reyna, Alexa         9 Middies-MR             47.73      44.99 SILV   
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I   9 Middies-MR             50.81      45.28 SILV   
  6 Goldstein, Charley   9 RA-MR                  44.88      45.90 SILV   
  7 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                  48.70      46.24 SILV   
  8 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                  48.92      46.41 SILV   
  9 Sales, Chloe G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.99      46.63 SILV   
 10 Becerra, Taryn L    10 Middies-MR             49.31      46.94 SILV   
 11 Thompson, Emily V   10 ZEUS-CT                51.43      47.68 SILV   
 12 Brennan, Annabel D  10 RA-MR                  45.74      47.89        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  50.33      48.37        
 14 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                  47.92      48.50        
 15 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR                 50.08      48.51        
 16 Minchala, Kimberly  10 Middies-MR             50.50      48.60        
 17 Stidolph, Julia F    9 ZEUS-CT                51.85      48.80        
 18 Cirifalco, Lucia N  10 ZEUS-CT                51.88      49.36        
 19 Choukri, Nora       10 ZEUS-CT                57.67      49.75        
 20 D'Alessandro, Lena   9 RA-MR                  51.00      50.22        
 21 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR                56.85      50.31        
 22 Zucker, Petra       10 MALT-NJ                56.46      50.59        
 23 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  51.16      50.61        
 24 Zullo, Marabella D   9 ZEUS-CT                52.23      50.80        
 25 Wong, Angie         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.03        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine       9 Middies-MR             50.80      51.58        
 27 Czerniewski, Emma   10 UNYMI-MR               54.50      51.65        
 28 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR                53.43      52.12        
 29 McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.20        
 30 McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                     NT      54.88        
 31 Belostotsky, Hanna  10 Middies-MR             55.99      55.03        
 32 Bar, Karina A        9 RA-MR                  54.74      55.04        
 33 Lugo, Alexa         10 ZEUS-CT                58.84      56.06        
 34 Ramoino, Alex G      9 RA-MR                     NT      56.20        
 35 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                 59.34      56.53        
 36 McCann, Elena B     10 Middies-MR             54.50      56.56        
 37 Anderson, Stella K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.09      56.72        
 38 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 UNYMI-MR                  NT      57.12        
 39 Wineski, Nadia      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.47        
 40 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              1:03.73      57.84        
 41 Corbett, Brittany    9 CFB-MR                 54.68      58.17        
 42 Corbett, Allison     9 CFB-MR                 55.09      58.56        
 43 Keller, Rory C       9 ZEUS-CT                53.81      59.31        
 44 Marini, Madison      9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      59.91        
 45 Livieri, Samantha   10 ZEUS-CT                59.91    1:00.53        
 46 Damore, Nicole A    10 COND-MR                58.96    1:00.70        
 47 Byrnes, Brigid       9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:00.90        
 48 Gilman, Evelyn N     9 DA-MR                1:01.20    1:01.28        
 49 Petriccione, Melan   9 RA-MR                     NT    1:02.18        
 50 Lesser, Sara G      10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:04.40        
 51 Pino, Juliana T      9 DA-MR                1:05.58    1:09.67        
 -- Collins, Caroline    9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:46.19  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Zofia F     10 ZEUS-CT              1:32.09    1:34.86 SILV   
                  44.16     1:34.86 (50.70)                                        
  2 Hill, Sasha          9 Middies-MR           1:41.06    1:38.63 SILV   
                  47.04     1:38.63 (51.59)                                        
  3 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                1:43.09    1:40.83 SILV   
                  47.67     1:40.83 (53.16)                                        
  4 Kimble, Alyssa K    10 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.29 SILV   
                  48.69     1:42.29 (53.60)                                        
  5 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                1:44.21    1:42.40 SILV   
                  48.38     1:42.40 (54.02)                                        
  6 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                1:41.93    1:42.42 SILV   
                  48.67     1:42.42 (53.75)                                        
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:46.90    1:43.31 SILV   
                  50.65     1:43.31 (52.66)                                        
  8 Becerra, Taryn L    10 Middies-MR           1:46.65    1:44.85 SILV   
                  48.96     1:44.85 (55.89)                                        
  9 Minchala, Kimberly  10 Middies-MR           1:45.32    1:44.97 SILV   
                  49.42     1:44.97 (55.55)                                        
 10 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:48.77    1:49.54        
                  52.92     1:49.54 (56.62)                                        
 11 Melnick, Hannah D   10 RA-MR                1:49.51    1:49.75        
                  50.76     1:49.75 (58.99)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Jaliyah   10 ZEUS-CT              1:53.16    1:49.95        
                  52.87     1:49.95 (57.08)                                        
 13 Arthurs, Christina   9 MALT-NJ              2:58.89    1:51.61        
                  55.18     1:51.61 (56.43)                                        
 14 Zullo, Marabella D   9 ZEUS-CT              1:54.84    1:51.65        
                  55.04     1:51.65 (56.61)                                        
 15 Mejia, Jazmine       9 Middies-MR           1:51.23    1:51.99        
                  52.45     1:51.99 (59.54)                                        
 16 Cirifalco, Lucia N  10 ZEUS-CT              2:01.22    1:53.28        
                  55.90     1:53.28 (57.38)                                        
 17 Bar, Karina A        9 RA-MR                2:06.49    2:01.94        
                  57.89   2:01.94 (1:04.05)                                        
 18 Ramoino, Alex G      9 RA-MR                     NT    2:02.56        
                  58.20   2:02.56 (1:04.36)                                        
 19 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 UNYMI-MR                  NT    2:02.68        
                  57.99   2:02.68 (1:04.69)                                        
 20 McCann, Elena B     10 Middies-MR           2:00.69    2:02.84        
                  57.58   2:02.84 (1:05.26)                                        
 21 Petriccione, Melan   9 RA-MR                     NT    2:12.87        
                1:02.50   2:12.87 (1:10.37)                                        
 22 Gilman, Evelyn N     9 DA-MR                2:17.99    2:17.93        
                1:05.82   2:17.93 (1:12.11)                                        
 23 Tabibian, Maayan M   9 RA-MR                     NT    2:33.59        
                1:13.52   2:33.59 (1:20.07)                                        
 24 Koenig, Ariana J     9 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.27        
                1:24.86   3:03.27 (1:38.41)                                        
 -- Barron, Grace E      9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                1:12.09                                                            
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:02.34        DQ (1:14.24)                                        
 -- Malone-Johnson, Al   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:24.47                                                            
 -- Stemkowski, Sophie   9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  56.29        DQ (1:09.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                42.39  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR                   NT      31.06 ZQ     
  2 Ferranto, Natalia   10 ZEUS-CT                33.58      33.66 ZQ     
  3 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                  35.85      35.45 JO     
  4 Reyna, Alexa         9 Middies-MR             40.27      38.66 SILV   
  5 Stidolph, Julia F    9 ZEUS-CT                38.39      38.68 SILV   
  6 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                  44.28      40.03 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  40.82      41.09 SILV   
  8 Gregory, Julia A     9 Jcc-MR                    NT      43.20        
  9 Lathan, Malaya      10 MALT-NJ                42.89      43.46        
 10 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  44.48      43.81        
 11 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                  43.94      44.01        
 12 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                1:04.40      44.93        
 13 Bar, Karina A        9 RA-MR                  49.28      46.57        
 14 Dixon, Mati D        9 COND-MR                50.37      46.90        
 15 Lugo, Alexa         10 ZEUS-CT                47.35      46.96        
 16 Corbett, Brittany    9 CFB-MR               1:00.51      47.08        
 17 Arthurs, Christina   9 MALT-NJ                53.68      48.13        
 18 Melnick, Hannah D   10 RA-MR                  49.94      52.86        
 19 Marini, Madison      9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      54.35        
 20 Barron, Grace E      9 RA-MR                     NT    1:01.07        
 21 Zullo, Marabella D   9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:01.78        
 22 Gilman, Evelyn N     9 DA-MR                1:07.19    1:03.18        
 22 Petriccione, Melan   9 RA-MR                     NT    1:03.18        
 24 Thompson, Emily V   10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:03.22        
 -- O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                56.78         DQ        
 -- McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Corbett, Allison     9 CFB-MR                 53.45         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:25.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                1:28.17    1:28.15 SILV   
                  39.09     1:28.15 (49.06)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR              1:30.80    1:28.56 SILV   
                  38.34     1:28.56 (50.22)                                        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:39.93    1:35.31 SILV   
                  44.89     1:35.31 (50.42)                                        
  4 Bar, Karina A        9 RA-MR                     NT    1:54.13        
                  51.07   1:54.13 (1:03.06)                                        
  5 Anderson, Stella K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.57    1:58.16        
                  54.43   1:58.16 (1:03.73)                                        
  6 Damore, Nicole A    10 COND-MR              2:20.56    2:10.43        
                1:02.39   2:10.43 (1:08.04)                                        
 -- Petriccione, Melan   9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                1:02.33        DQ (1:15.43)                                        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.68          DQ (56.97)                                        
 -- Melnick, Hannah D   10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  55.42        DQ (1:09.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:13.91 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:13.91 (39.83)                                        
  2 Bruff, Alexandra I   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.04 SILV   
                  39.54     1:26.04 (46.50)                                        
  3 Brennan, Annabel D  10 RA-MR                1:27.71    1:27.02 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.02 (46.26)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Charley   9 RA-MR                1:29.22    1:27.59 SILV   
                  39.37     1:27.59 (48.22)                                        
  5 Hill, Sasha          9 Middies-MR           1:30.13    1:30.68        
                  43.35     1:30.68 (47.33)                                        
  6 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                     NT    1:31.57        
                  42.48     1:31.57 (49.09)                                        
  7 Becerra, Taryn L    10 Middies-MR           1:35.38    1:32.70        
                  43.74     1:32.70 (48.96)                                        
  8 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:37.91    1:32.90        
                  45.12     1:32.90 (47.78)                                        
  9 Stidolph, Julia F    9 ZEUS-CT              1:37.90    1:33.10        
                  44.81     1:33.10 (48.29)                                        
 10 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:37.13    1:33.29        
                  44.68     1:33.29 (48.61)                                        
 11 Gregory, Julia A     9 Jcc-MR               1:38.64    1:33.38        
                  41.67     1:33.38 (51.71)                                        
 12 Mejia, Jazmine       9 Middies-MR           1:32.51    1:33.69        
                  43.08     1:33.69 (50.61)                                        
 13 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:37.69    1:33.95        
                  43.44     1:33.95 (50.51)                                        
 14 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                1:32.56    1:35.55        
                  43.89     1:35.55 (51.66)                                        
 15 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:36.55        
                  45.61     1:36.55 (50.94)                                        
 16 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:39.12        
                  46.24     1:39.12 (52.88)                                        
 17 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:43.33        
                  46.36     1:43.33 (56.97)                                        
 18 Arthurs, Christina   9 MALT-NJ              2:04.32    1:49.56        
                  54.11     1:49.56 (55.45)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              2:13.84    1:55.16        
                  54.89   1:55.16 (1:00.27)                                        
 20 Gilman, Evelyn N     9 DA-MR                1:59.83    1:56.81        
                  55.73   1:56.81 (1:01.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa         9 Middies-MR           3:02.48    2:54.16 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.37 (41.98)     2:14.33 (51.96)     2:54.16 (39.83)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR              2:59.00    2:57.67 SILV   
                  38.40     1:23.44 (45.04)     2:16.07 (52.63)     2:57.67 (41.60)
  3 Ferranto, Natalia   10 ZEUS-CT              2:55.16    2:58.71 SILV   
                  35.30     1:21.30 (46.00)     2:15.05 (53.75)     2:58.71 (43.66)
  4 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                3:25.23    3:01.39 SILV   
                  43.51     1:29.02 (45.51)     2:23.59 (54.57)     3:01.39 (37.80)
  5 Brennan, Annabel D  10 RA-MR                3:02.72    3:02.98 SILV   
                  40.42     1:30.16 (49.74)     2:24.57 (54.41)     3:02.98 (38.41)
  6 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                3:01.87    3:03.21 SILV   
                  38.65     1:25.61 (46.96)     2:23.16 (57.55)     3:03.21 (40.05)
  7 Hill, Sasha          9 Middies-MR           3:13.41    3:05.33 SILV   
                  43.69     1:31.00 (47.31)     2:23.98 (52.98)     3:05.33 (41.35)
  8 Lathan, Malaya      10 MALT-NJ              3:15.89    3:08.28 SILV   
                  43.48     1:34.93 (51.45)     2:26.27 (51.34)     3:08.28 (42.01)
  9 Mejia, Jazmine       9 Middies-MR           3:13.20    3:12.13 SILV   
                  41.87     1:30.41 (48.54)     2:28.14 (57.73)     3:12.13 (43.99)
 10 Becerra, Taryn L    10 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.95 SILV   
                  41.74     1:33.03 (51.29)     2:27.95 (54.92)     3:13.95 (46.00)
 11 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                3:27.39    3:15.35        
                  45.02     1:33.60 (48.58)   2:34.04 (1:00.44)     3:15.35 (41.31)
 12 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                     NT    3:16.39        
                  44.32     1:36.36 (52.04)     2:32.54 (56.18)     3:16.39 (43.85)
 13 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               3:20.84    3:19.79        
                  46.39     1:37.90 (51.51)     2:33.38 (55.48)     3:19.79 (46.41)
 14 Stidolph, Julia F    9 ZEUS-CT              3:23.88    3:20.20        
                  45.02     1:35.99 (50.97)   2:39.05 (1:03.06)     3:20.20 (41.15)
 15 Penn, Haley J        8 Storm-MR             3:49.06    3:28.46        
                  51.52     1:40.58 (49.06)   2:44.81 (1:04.23)     3:28.46 (43.65)
 16 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                3:28.28    3:29.16        
                  47.69     1:39.08 (51.39)   2:43.98 (1:04.90)     3:29.16 (45.18)
 17 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                3:25.37    3:32.15        
                  48.32     1:43.83 (55.51)   2:46.49 (1:02.66)     3:32.15 (45.66)
 18 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:32.57        
                  52.56     1:42.12 (49.56)     2:41.97 (59.85)     3:32.57 (50.60)
 19 Bascon, Jaden R     10 COND-MR              3:41.43    3:35.06        
                  46.12     1:39.24 (53.12)   2:46.23 (1:06.99)     3:35.06 (48.83)
 20 Zucker, Petra       10 MALT-NJ              4:10.89    3:37.81        
 21 Ramoino, Alex G      9 RA-MR                     NT    3:40.66        
                  49.72     1:44.48 (54.76)   2:51.81 (1:07.33)     3:40.66 (48.85)
 22 Damore, Nicole A    10 COND-MR              4:13.07    3:50.69        
                  56.63     1:53.54 (56.91)   3:00.08 (1:06.54)     3:50.69 (50.61)
 -- Chmiel, Zofia F     10 ZEUS-CT              3:05.80         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:30.24 ( )     2:23.95 (53.71)          DQ (43.56)
 -- Gonzalez, Jaliyah   10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.17     1:32.84 (50.67)   2:35.85 (1:03.01)          DQ (41.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
                30.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stidolph, Katherin  12 ZEUS-CT                27.90      27.61 ZQ     
  2 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR                28.16      27.96 ZQ     
  3 Vandermel, Katheri  12 COND-MR                28.42      29.36 SILV   
  4 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR             30.09      30.11 SILV   
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                30.83      30.17 SILV   
  6 Cedeno, Sofia M     12 Middies-MR             29.73      30.18 SILV   
  7 Balachandran, Isab  11 Middies-MR             30.54      30.89 SILV   
  8 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR                 32.68      31.47        
  9 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                     NT      31.49        
 10 Rabasco, Sarah E    11 RA-MR                  30.98      31.65        
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                30.96      31.73        
 12 Morris Exeter, May  11 Middies-MR             32.01      31.78        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  11 COND-MR                30.95      31.94        
 14 Levitt, Hannah R    12 ZEUS-CT                30.27      32.07        
 15 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                32.52      32.55        
 16 Geraci, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             32.86      32.57        
 17 Geraci, Arianna N   11 Middies-MR             31.94      32.94        
 18 Heffern, Amelia A   12 ZEUS-CT                32.68      33.49        
 19 Fedor, Maggie I     12 ZEUS-CT                32.60      33.68        
 20 Starikovsky, Marin  12 COND-MR                34.06      34.40        
 21 Gregory, Caitlin C  11 Jcc-MR                 32.56      34.59        
 22 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR                34.47      35.27        
 23 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR             37.47      35.74        
 24 Diaz, Heimi         11 ZEUS-CT                37.54      35.75        
 25 Shpak, Olivia G     12 RA-MR                  37.84      36.28        
 26 Ugalde, Adriana M   12 Middies-MR             34.23      36.48        
 27 Richards, Aryel N   12 ZEUS-CT                34.22      36.59        
 28 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR                34.31      36.63        
 29 Berard, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR                35.06      36.98        
 30 Morgan, Madison R   11 RA-MR                     NT      37.15        
 31 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR                NT      37.25        
 32 Venezia, Maddie S   11 RA-MR                  42.16      38.09        
 33 Radick, Susannah    12 CFB-MR                 39.12      38.88        
 34 Serafin, Vivian     11 Middies-MR             38.69      39.25        
 35 Wheeler, Marina     11 CFB-MR                    NT      41.29        
 36 Gottschall, Sydney  11 RA-MR                     NT      41.73        
 37 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR                41.91      42.84        
 38 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR                NT      45.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:00.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:08.29  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stidolph, Katherin  12 ZEUS-CT                58.61      59.86 ZQ     
                  29.41       59.86 (30.45)                                        
  2 Calderon, Ashley M  12 ZEUS-CT                56.92    1:00.24 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:00.24 (30.86)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.30 (31.73)                                        
  4 Reinoso, Pamla P    12 ZEUS-CT              1:00.70    1:01.77 SILV   
                  30.16     1:01.77 (31.61)                                        
  5 Negast, Taylor N    12 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)                                        
  6 Cedeno, Sofia M     12 Middies-MR           1:05.83    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.41 (34.66)                                        
  7 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           1:04.26    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.57 (34.83)                                        
  8 Rabasco, Sarah E    11 RA-MR                1:08.40    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.82 (34.91)                                        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:05.70    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)                                        
 10 Gilbertson, Rhiann  11 ZEUS-CT              1:07.05    1:08.62        
                  33.12     1:08.62 (35.50)                                        
 11 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR           1:09.11    1:09.31        
                  33.43     1:09.31 (35.88)                                        
 12 Hill, Arissa A      12 Middies-MR           1:08.85    1:09.39        
                  32.65     1:09.39 (36.74)                                        
 13 Levitt, Hannah R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.64    1:11.14        
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:12.12        
                  33.73     1:12.12 (38.39)                                        
 15 Heffern, Amelia A   12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.91    1:13.89        
                  34.14     1:13.89 (39.75)                                        
 16 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              1:11.49    1:14.03        
                  34.89     1:14.03 (39.14)                                        
 17 Remson, Julie R     11 ZEUS-CT              1:17.05    1:15.56        
                  37.08     1:15.56 (38.48)                                        
 18 Fedor, Maggie I     12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.29    1:19.23        
                  38.70     1:19.23 (40.53)                                        
 19 Berard, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:19.86        
                  38.60     1:19.86 (41.26)                                        
 20 Shpak, Olivia G     12 RA-MR                1:24.51    1:19.94        
                  38.40     1:19.94 (41.54)                                        
 21 Saunders, Morgan M  11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.26    1:21.57        
                  39.76     1:21.57 (41.81)                                        
 22 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.79        
                  38.33     1:21.79 (43.46)                                        
 23 Venezia, Maddie S   11 RA-MR                1:25.43    1:22.05        
                  39.88     1:22.05 (42.17)                                        
 24 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR              1:23.40    1:23.07        
                  38.29     1:23.07 (44.78)                                        
 25 Diaz, Heimi         11 ZEUS-CT              1:27.18    1:23.11        
                  39.94     1:23.11 (43.17)                                        
 26 Richards, Aryel N   12 ZEUS-CT              1:18.60    1:23.66        
                  39.00     1:23.66 (44.66)                                        
 27 Morgan, Madison R   11 RA-MR                     NT    1:23.83        
                  38.53     1:23.83 (45.30)                                        
 28 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR           1:28.14    1:24.13        
                  38.78     1:24.13 (45.35)                                        
 29 Serafin, Vivian     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:24.72        
                  40.16     1:24.72 (44.56)                                        
 30 Radick, Susannah    12 CFB-MR               1:26.29    1:25.95        
                  41.23     1:25.95 (44.72)                                        
 31 Gottschall, Sydney  11 RA-MR                     NT    1:32.58        
                  41.48     1:32.58 (51.10)                                        
 32 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.26        
                  43.77     1:36.26 (52.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:12.39  JO Junior Olympics
              2:25.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stidolph, Katherin  12 ZEUS-CT              2:05.26    2:09.32 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:03.62 (33.31)     1:37.68 (34.06)     2:09.32 (31.64)
  2 Calderon, Ashley M  12 ZEUS-CT              2:04.78    2:10.57 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.55 (33.42)     1:37.51 (33.96)     2:10.57 (33.06)
  3 Reinoso, Pamla P    12 ZEUS-CT              2:12.71    2:12.68 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.81 (33.88)     1:39.23 (34.42)     2:12.68 (33.45)
  4 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              2:17.27    2:14.08 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)     1:38.90 (34.82)     2:14.08 (35.18)
  5 Cedeno, Sofia M     12 Middies-MR           2:23.34    2:28.46        
                  32.49     1:09.62 (37.13)     1:49.97 (40.35)     2:28.46 (38.49)
  6 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR           2:35.59    2:32.03        
                  34.01     1:12.66 (38.65)     1:53.45 (40.79)     2:32.03 (38.58)
  7 Hill, Arissa A      12 Middies-MR           2:32.91    2:33.20        
                  33.57     1:12.31 (38.74)     1:53.02 (40.71)     2:33.20 (40.18)
  8 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR                    NT    2:34.85        
                  33.68     1:12.55 (38.87)     1:54.35 (41.80)     2:34.85 (40.50)
  9 Morris Exeter, May  11 Middies-MR           2:40.64    2:37.67        
                  34.93     1:15.01 (40.08)     1:57.11 (42.10)     2:37.67 (40.56)
 10 Heffern, Amelia A   12 ZEUS-CT              2:44.72    2:42.95        
                  36.20     1:18.27 (42.07)     2:02.48 (44.21)     2:42.95 (40.47)
 11 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                     NT    2:44.53        
                  33.59     1:13.81 (40.22)     1:58.48 (44.67)     2:44.53 (46.05)
 11 Fedor, Maggie I     12 ZEUS-CT              2:37.18    2:44.53        
                  36.01     1:18.26 (42.25)     2:02.44 (44.18)     2:44.53 (42.09)
 13 Diaz, Heimi         11 ZEUS-CT              2:48.67    3:00.73        
                  38.28     1:23.32 (45.04)     2:11.80 (48.48)     3:00.73 (48.93)
 14 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR              3:29.93    3:05.02        
                  39.19     1:28.90 (49.71)     2:18.33 (49.43)     3:05.02 (46.69)
 15 Richards, Aryel N   12 ZEUS-CT              2:57.57    3:06.79        
                  38.23     1:24.31 (46.08)     2:18.19 (53.88)     3:06.79 (48.60)
 16 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR           3:08.41    3:10.94        
                  38.03     1:27.85 (49.82)     2:19.80 (51.95)     3:10.94 (51.14)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                32.29  JO Junior Olympics
                36.09  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR                30.55      32.08 ZQ     
  2 Negast, Taylor N    12 COND-MR                32.05      32.52 SILV   
  3 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR                31.90      32.93 SILV   
  4 Levitt, Hannah R    12 ZEUS-CT                33.22      35.38 SILV   
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                34.71      35.53 SILV   
  6 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR             34.09      35.63 SILV   
  7 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                     NT      36.21        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  11 COND-MR                34.72      36.64        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M     12 Middies-MR             36.64      36.78        
 10 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                36.09      38.10        
 11 Morris Exeter, May  11 Middies-MR             38.59      38.57        
 12 Rabasco, Sarah E    11 RA-MR                  38.20      38.76        
 13 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR                NT      40.31        
 14 Starikovsky, Marin  12 COND-MR                40.24      40.73        
 15 Lawson, Olivia C    11 COND-MR                38.53      41.14        
 16 Serafin, Vivian     11 Middies-MR             43.72      43.42        
 17 Berard, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR                42.90      43.56        
 18 Shpak, Olivia G     12 RA-MR                  43.77      44.56        
 19 Venezia, Maddie S   11 RA-MR                  47.53      46.32        
 20 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR                NT      50.95        
 21 Gottschall, Sydney  11 RA-MR                     NT      52.71        
 -- Morgan, Madison R   11 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Radick, Susannah    12 CFB-MR                 45.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:09.29  JO Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinoso, Pamla P    12 ZEUS-CT              1:04.77    1:05.90 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:05.90 (33.40)                                        
  2 Calderon, Ashley M  12 ZEUS-CT              1:03.98    1:06.38 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:06.38 (33.85)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:07.24 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.24 (34.76)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR              1:07.21    1:07.43 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.43 (34.86)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              1:09.29    1:09.28 JO     
                  33.38     1:09.28 (35.90)                                        
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:13.90    1:13.81 SILV   
                  36.51     1:13.81 (37.30)                                        
  7 Levitt, Hannah R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.52    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.41 (38.10)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  11 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.18 (38.22)                                        
  9 Balachandran, Isab  11 Middies-MR           1:15.59    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.67 (39.04)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.21 (40.82)                                        
 11 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR           1:20.32    1:19.93        
                  38.78     1:19.93 (41.15)                                        
 12 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                     NT    1:20.13        
                  37.79     1:20.13 (42.34)                                        
 13 Morris Exeter, May  11 Middies-MR           1:23.27    1:22.48        
                  39.63     1:22.48 (42.85)                                        
 14 Lawson, Olivia C    11 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:24.25        
                  41.25     1:24.25 (43.00)                                        
 15 Starikovsky, Marin  12 COND-MR              1:29.02    1:27.64        
                  42.54     1:27.64 (45.10)                                        
 16 Richards, Aryel N   12 ZEUS-CT              1:31.97    1:27.99        
                1:28.15         1:27.99 ( )                                        
 17 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.42        
                  42.45     1:29.42 (46.97)                                        
 18 Serafin, Vivian     11 Middies-MR           1:32.97    1:29.50        
                  43.01     1:29.50 (46.49)                                        
 19 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:29.61        
                  42.49     1:29.61 (47.12)                                        
 20 Shpak, Olivia G     12 RA-MR                1:36.96    1:33.01        
                  45.74     1:33.01 (47.27)                                        
 21 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR           1:46.86    1:34.41        
                  44.42     1:34.41 (49.99)                                        
 22 Wheeler, Marina     11 CFB-MR               1:38.64    1:35.78        
                  47.57     1:35.78 (48.21)                                        
 23 Ugalde, Adriana M   12 Middies-MR           1:43.20    1:35.81        
                  45.38     1:35.81 (50.43)                                        
 24 Morgan, Madison R   11 RA-MR                     NT    1:35.97        
                1:36.23         1:35.97 ( )                                        
 25 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.74        
                  51.60     1:46.74 (55.14)                                        
 -- Venezia, Maddie S   11 RA-MR                1:35.13         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.18          DQ (48.06)                                        
 -- Weber, Morgan E     12 Jcc-MR               1:33.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.73          DQ (47.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
                40.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR                35.41      35.92 ZQ     
  2 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR                35.80      35.98 ZQ     
  3 Reinoso, Pamla P    12 ZEUS-CT                37.01      37.14 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR                37.99      37.71 SILV   
  5 Morris Exeter, May  11 Middies-MR             37.10      38.85 SILV   
  6 Gilbertson, Rhiann  11 ZEUS-CT                36.41      39.05 SILV   
  7 Saunders, Morgan M  11 ZEUS-CT                38.34      39.56 SILV   
  8 Rabasco, Sarah E    11 RA-MR                  39.16      39.83 SILV   
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                40.18      39.84 SILV   
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  11 COND-MR                39.66      40.64        
 11 Berard, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR                42.72      41.27        
 12 Hill, Arissa A      12 Middies-MR             42.77      42.19        
 13 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR             42.09      42.22        
 14 Heffern, Amelia A   12 ZEUS-CT                40.89      43.12        
 15 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                     NT      43.24        
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                43.51      43.38        
 17 Remson, Julie R     11 ZEUS-CT                42.82      43.75        
 18 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR                 44.15      44.54        
 19 Diaz, Heimi         11 ZEUS-CT                43.39      44.66        
 20 Starikovsky, Marin  12 COND-MR                44.64      44.94        
 21 Venezia, Maddie S   11 RA-MR                  49.24      45.01        
 22 Lawson, Olivia C    11 COND-MR                43.99      45.43        
 23 Richards, Aryel N   12 ZEUS-CT                44.53      45.46        
 24 Radick, Susannah    12 CFB-MR                 45.80      46.13        
 25 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR                NT      47.96        
 26 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR                51.62      48.44        
 27 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR             48.53      48.93        
 28 Morgan, Madison R   11 RA-MR                     NT      49.15        
 29 Serafin, Vivian     11 Middies-MR                NT      49.78        
 30 Shpak, Olivia G     12 RA-MR                  59.46      51.02        
 31 Gottschall, Sydney  11 RA-MR                     NT      52.74        
 32 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.42        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:19.19  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.69  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:18.02 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:18.02 (40.19)                                        
  2 Reinoso, Pamla P    12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.79    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.55 (42.15)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.79 (42.76)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Katheri  12 COND-MR              1:21.91    1:22.53 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.53 (44.04)                                        
  5 Yang, Julia Y       11 Middies-MR           1:23.99    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.23 (44.04)                                        
  6 Rabasco, Sarah E    11 RA-MR                1:26.01    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.64 (44.17)                                        
  7 Morris Exeter, May  11 Middies-MR           1:25.01    1:25.64 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.64 (45.35)                                        
  8 Saunders, Morgan M  11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.20    1:26.29 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.29 (45.68)                                        
  9 Gilbertson, Rhiann  11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.14    1:27.94 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.94 (46.23)                                        
 10 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           1:33.91    1:30.13        
                  43.77     1:30.13 (46.36)                                        
 11 Berard, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR              1:33.19    1:30.99        
                  44.57     1:30.99 (46.42)                                        
 11 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              1:32.70    1:30.99        
                  43.09     1:30.99 (47.90)                                        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:32.96        
                  44.59     1:32.96 (48.37)                                        
 14 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR              1:32.51    1:33.06        
                  44.37     1:33.06 (48.69)                                        
 15 Heffern, Amelia A   12 ZEUS-CT              1:33.15    1:34.32        
                  44.08     1:34.32 (50.24)                                        
 16 Remson, Julie R     11 ZEUS-CT              1:36.31    1:35.91        
                  46.21     1:35.91 (49.70)                                        
 17 Venezia, Maddie S   11 RA-MR                1:38.48    1:37.55        
                  46.16     1:37.55 (51.39)                                        
 18 Diaz, Heimi         11 ZEUS-CT              1:36.50    1:38.14        
                  45.00     1:38.14 (53.14)                                        
 19 Richards, Aryel N   12 ZEUS-CT              1:39.45    1:38.73        
                  46.64     1:38.73 (52.09)                                        
 20 Lawson, Olivia C    11 COND-MR              1:33.21    1:41.48        
                  47.90     1:41.48 (53.58)                                        
 21 Geraci, Arianna N   11 Middies-MR           1:49.75    1:41.50        
                  46.32     1:41.50 (55.18)                                        
 22 Radick, Susannah    12 CFB-MR                    NT    1:42.84        
                  48.24     1:42.84 (54.60)                                        
 23 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.18        
                  48.41     1:45.18 (56.77)                                        
 24 Morgan, Madison R   11 RA-MR                     NT    1:49.29        
                  49.95     1:49.29 (59.34)                                        
 25 Wheeler, Marina     11 CFB-MR               1:46.65    1:49.44        
                  52.31     1:49.44 (57.13)                                        
 26 Ugalde, Adriana M   12 Middies-MR           1:43.23    1:51.13        
                  49.78   1:51.13 (1:01.35)                                        
 27 Gottschall, Sydney  11 RA-MR                     NT    1:59.31        
                  55.79   1:59.31 (1:03.52)                                        
 28 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR              2:01.45    2:03.90        
                  57.59   2:03.90 (1:06.31)                                        
 29 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR                NT    2:25.46        
                1:04.95   2:25.46 (1:20.51)                                        
 -- Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR              2:00.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.66          DQ (56.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                30.99  JO Junior Olympics
                34.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR                29.21      30.43 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR                30.71      30.89 JO     
  3 Vandermel, Katheri  12 COND-MR                32.01      32.25 SILV   
  4 Gilbertson, Rhiann  11 ZEUS-CT                31.25      32.63 SILV   
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                32.53      32.75 SILV   
  6 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                34.05      33.44 SILV   
  7 Cedeno, Sofia M     12 Middies-MR             34.60      34.03 SILV   
  8 Levitt, Hannah R    12 ZEUS-CT                33.18      34.08 SILV   
  9 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR                 36.05      34.27 SILV   
 10 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                34.77      35.61        
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  11 COND-MR                35.46      35.90        
 12 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR                36.83      36.13        
 13 Starikovsky, Marin  12 COND-MR                36.03      37.02        
 14 Geraci, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             39.61      37.62        
 15 Gregory, Caitlin C  11 Jcc-MR                 39.69      39.87        
 16 Remson, Julie R     11 ZEUS-CT                39.30      40.32        
 17 Saunders, Morgan M  11 ZEUS-CT                39.27      40.59        
 18 Berard, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR                45.38      42.08        
 19 Shpak, Olivia G     12 RA-MR                  50.09      47.57        
 20 Serafin, Vivian     11 Middies-MR                NT      49.51        
 21 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR                NT      49.71        
 22 Gottschall, Sydney  11 RA-MR                     NT      53.83        
 23 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR                51.25    1:01.77        
 -- Weber, Morgan E     12 Jcc-MR                 45.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:19.39  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Ashley M  12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.18    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.72 (34.44)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:08.66 (37.12)                                        
  3 Stidolph, Katherin  12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.55    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.14 (36.41)                                        
  4 Negast, Taylor N    12 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:11.34 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.34 (38.59)                                        
  5 Gilbertson, Rhiann  11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.49    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.49 (41.17)                                        
  6 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:12.32    1:17.41 SILV   
                  34.27     1:17.41 (43.14)                                        
  7 Levitt, Hannah R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:17.45    1:18.17 SILV   
                  35.27     1:18.17 (42.90)                                        
  8 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.38 (41.35)                                        
  9 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR               1:32.81    1:18.57 SILV   
                  35.54     1:18.57 (43.03)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:21.35        
                  36.51     1:21.35 (44.84)                                        
 11 Starikovsky, Marin  12 COND-MR              1:27.11    1:25.67        
                  38.08     1:25.67 (47.59)                                        
 12 Fedor, Maggie I     12 ZEUS-CT              1:27.36    1:30.50        
                  41.13     1:30.50 (49.37)                                        
 13 Lawson, Olivia C    11 COND-MR              1:34.50    1:31.60        
                  41.31     1:31.60 (50.29)                                        
 14 Saunders, Morgan M  11 ZEUS-CT              1:31.68    1:37.74        
                  42.66     1:37.74 (55.08)                                        
 -- Remson, Julie R     11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.69          DQ (49.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:29.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:48.09  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinoso, Pamla P    12 ZEUS-CT              2:27.20    2:26.97 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:10.48 (37.94)     1:53.68 (43.20)     2:26.97 (33.29)
  2 Calderon, Ashley M  12 ZEUS-CT              2:25.02    2:27.10 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:08.78 (37.56)     1:54.01 (45.23)     2:27.10 (33.09)
  3 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:27.48 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:08.80 (37.23)     1:54.02 (45.22)     2:27.48 (33.46)
  4 Stidolph, Katherin  12 ZEUS-CT              2:32.31    2:37.50 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.67 (40.23)     2:04.10 (50.43)     2:37.50 (33.40)
  5 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           2:36.11    2:42.80 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.60 (40.79)     2:07.00 (50.40)     2:42.80 (35.80)
  6 Yang, Julia Y       11 Middies-MR           2:50.18    2:45.39 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.45 (41.64)     2:05.93 (48.48)     2:45.39 (39.46)
  7 Gilbertson, Rhiann  11 ZEUS-CT              2:43.25    2:48.33        
                  36.30     1:19.87 (43.57)     2:10.98 (51.11)     2:48.33 (37.35)
  8 Rabasco, Sarah E    11 RA-MR                3:08.70    2:50.48        
                  39.99     1:23.60 (43.61)     2:13.08 (49.48)     2:50.48 (37.40)
  9 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR              2:56.03    2:53.54        
                  37.49     1:21.88 (44.39)     2:12.70 (50.82)     2:53.54 (40.84)
 10 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                     NT    3:01.54        
                  41.63     1:28.21 (46.58)     2:22.63 (54.42)     3:01.54 (38.91)
 11 Saunders, Morgan M  11 ZEUS-CT              3:08.04    3:05.60        
                  45.82     1:32.58 (46.76)     2:22.97 (50.39)     3:05.60 (42.63)
 12 Gregory, Caitlin C  11 Jcc-MR               2:57.69    3:07.89        
                  42.74     1:28.65 (45.91)     2:25.13 (56.48)     3:07.89 (42.76)
 13 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              3:36.10    3:08.39        
                  41.55     1:32.86 (51.31)     2:25.21 (52.35)     3:08.39 (43.18)
 14 Lawson, Olivia C    11 COND-MR              2:59.59    3:10.07        
                  43.30     1:31.54 (48.24)     2:25.32 (53.78)     3:10.07 (44.75)
 -- Diaz, Heimi         11 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.09     1:44.73 (53.64)     2:41.81 (57.08)          DQ (46.25)
 -- Fedor, Maggie I     12 ZEUS-CT              3:03.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  41.63     1:27.17 (45.54)     2:24.18 (57.01)          DQ (42.73)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                26.69  JO Junior Olympics
                28.29  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Hayley E    15 UN-ZE-CT               25.50      26.43 JO     
  2 Reinoso, Emily A    16 UN-ZE-CT               26.76      27.90 SILV   
  3 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR             26.63      28.04 SILV   
  4 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR             27.00      28.05 SILV   
  5 Brew, Maggie C      14 Middies-MR             27.46      28.57        
  6 Mendribil, Mia P    14 UN-ZE-CT               31.15      29.26        
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR             30.50      29.73        
  8 Popielarz, Victori  13 ZEUS-CT                29.27      30.15        
  9 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR             30.30      30.54        
 10 Petropoulos, Carol  13 ZEUS-CT                30.18      31.03        
 11 Bayer, Cally        15 Middies-MR             29.94      31.09        
 12 Becerra, NancyMari  17 Middies-MR             30.30      31.14        
 13 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR             32.51      31.18        
 14 Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR             30.65      31.62        
 15 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR             31.74      32.61        
 16 Daniel, Alexis      14 Middies-MR             32.42      33.02        
 17 Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR             31.30      33.07        
 18 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR                NT      33.28        
 19 Christinat, Libby   13 ZEUS-CT                37.10      35.58        
 20 Tatar, Sophie E     13 COND-MR                35.30      35.99        
 21 Lagomarsino, Phil   14 ZEUS-CT                35.74      36.61        
 -- Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                  36.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                57.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:01.09  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR             57.32    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.53     1:00.91 (31.38)                                        
  2 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR             58.39    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)                                        
  3 Burnham, Melissa E  15 ZEUS-CT                58.44    1:01.69        
                  29.89     1:01.69 (31.80)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     16 Middies-MR             59.88    1:02.10        
                  29.96     1:02.10 (32.14)                                        
  5 Brew, Maggie C      14 Middies-MR           1:01.81    1:03.04        
                  30.73     1:03.04 (32.31)                                        
  6 Reyna, Margaux      14 Middies-MR           1:03.07    1:03.26        
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)                                        
  7 Bayer, Cally        15 Middies-MR           1:05.65    1:07.61        
                  32.39     1:07.61 (35.22)                                        
  8 Popielarz, Victori  13 ZEUS-CT              1:04.02    1:07.73        
                  31.71     1:07.73 (36.02)                                        
  9 Cavanagh, Rebecca   15 UN-ZE-CT             1:02.29    1:08.11        
                  33.16     1:08.11 (34.95)                                        
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:06.45    1:08.97        
                  31.80     1:08.97 (37.17)                                        
 11 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           1:09.49    1:09.24        
                  33.19     1:09.24 (36.05)                                        
 12 Becerra, NancyMari  17 Middies-MR           1:09.75    1:10.04        
                  33.76     1:10.04 (36.28)                                        
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:02.73    1:10.33        
                  33.88     1:10.33 (36.45)                                        
 14 Petropoulos, Carol  13 ZEUS-CT              1:10.79    1:10.75        
                  33.88     1:10.75 (36.87)                                        
 15 Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           1:07.45    1:11.14        
                  33.79     1:11.14 (37.35)                                        
 16 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           1:09.29    1:11.75        
                  34.16     1:11.75 (37.59)                                        
 17 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:14.16    1:12.71        
                  34.51     1:12.71 (38.20)                                        
 18 Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR           1:07.34    1:13.66        
                  35.95     1:13.66 (37.71)                                        
 19 Daniel, Alexis      14 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:13.67        
                  36.43     1:13.67 (37.24)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.43        
                  35.59     1:15.43 (39.84)                                        
 21 Tatar, Sophie E     13 COND-MR              1:17.16    1:17.35        
                  36.49     1:17.35 (40.86)                                        
 22 Christinat, Libby   13 ZEUS-CT              1:21.11    1:21.80        
                  39.93     1:21.80 (41.87)                                        
 23 Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                1:22.52    1:21.99        
                  37.99     1:21.99 (44.00)                                        
 24 Lagomarsino, Phil   14 ZEUS-CT              1:08.61    1:26.06        
                  38.96     1:26.06 (47.10)                                        
 -- Linder, Hayley E    15 UN-ZE-CT               55.35         DQ        
      False start
                  27.72                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:04.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:10.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Hayley E    15 UN-ZE-CT             1:59.48    2:04.77 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.47 (31.70)     1:33.08 (32.61)     2:04.77 (31.69)
  2 Helisch, Rachel O   16 UN-ZE-CT             2:03.28    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.83 (32.39)     1:35.60 (33.77)     2:09.15 (33.55)
  3 Burnham, Melissa E  15 ZEUS-CT              2:03.40    2:12.75        
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)     1:38.03 (34.95)     2:12.75 (34.72)
  4 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           2:10.62    2:16.64        
                  30.85     1:05.09 (34.24)     1:41.13 (36.04)     2:16.64 (35.51)
  5 Morin, Torie J      15 UN-ZE-CT             2:11.66    2:20.50        
                  31.47     1:07.07 (35.60)     1:44.75 (37.68)     2:20.50 (35.75)
  6 Cruz, Alessandra E  15 UN-ZE-CT             2:17.84    2:23.95        
                  33.32     1:09.49 (36.17)     1:46.68 (37.19)     2:23.95 (37.27)
  7 Simpson, Shae K     14 Jcc-MR               2:29.10    2:30.87        
                  32.88     1:10.97 (38.09)     1:51.26 (40.29)     2:30.87 (39.61)
  8 Popielarz, Victori  13 ZEUS-CT              2:29.74    2:31.74        
                  33.22     1:12.10 (38.88)     1:53.36 (41.26)     2:31.74 (38.38)
  9 Kletter, Jackie R   13 Jcc-MR               2:38.19    2:38.27        
                  36.38     1:16.81 (40.43)     1:59.18 (42.37)     2:38.27 (39.09)
 10 Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR           2:35.80    2:38.35        
                  35.84     1:16.96 (41.12)     1:59.73 (42.77)     2:38.35 (38.62)
 11 Petropoulos, Carol  13 ZEUS-CT              2:37.87    2:39.07        
                  34.82     1:15.13 (40.31)     1:58.41 (43.28)     2:39.07 (40.66)
 12 Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                3:19.53    2:59.08        
                  38.58     1:23.58 (45.00)     2:11.10 (47.52)     2:59.08 (47.98)
 13 Christinat, Libby   13 ZEUS-CT              2:53.56    3:05.90        
                  42.20     1:28.95 (46.75)     2:17.82 (48.87)     3:05.90 (48.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:05.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:10.09  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinoso, Emily A    16 UN-ZE-CT             1:01.89    1:04.85 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:04.85 (32.99)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Katie L  15 UN-ZE-CT             1:03.81    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.63 (34.69)                                        
  3 Dell'Isola, Lindse  16 UN-ZE-CT             1:02.89    1:08.05 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.05 (34.83)                                        
  4 Remson, Sandy K     14 UN-ZE-CT             1:06.79    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.13 (35.42)                                        
  5 Burnham, Melissa E  15 ZEUS-CT              1:06.54    1:10.94        
                  34.63     1:10.94 (36.31)                                        
  6 Helisch, Rachel O   16 UN-ZE-CT             1:09.74    1:11.61        
                  34.88     1:11.61 (36.73)                                        
  7 Morin, Torie J      15 UN-ZE-CT             1:08.39    1:11.74        
                  34.64     1:11.74 (37.10)                                        
  8 Popielarz, Victori  13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.17    1:11.83        
                  34.49     1:11.83 (37.34)                                        
  9 Simpson, Shae K     14 Jcc-MR               1:17.53    1:16.64        
                  37.23     1:16.64 (39.41)                                        
 10 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           1:18.04    1:16.69        
                  36.68     1:16.69 (40.01)                                        
 11 Petropoulos, Carol  13 ZEUS-CT              1:22.94    1:18.85        
                  38.92     1:18.85 (39.93)                                        
 12 Kletter, Jackie R   13 Jcc-MR               1:20.00    1:19.46        
                  38.82     1:19.46 (40.64)                                        
 13 Cruz, Alessandra E  15 UN-ZE-CT             1:17.86    1:22.39        
                  40.84     1:22.39 (41.55)                                        
 14 Daniel, Alexis      14 Middies-MR           1:22.90    1:23.51        
                  40.90     1:23.51 (42.61)                                        
 15 Moy, Xena E         13 ZEUS-CT              1:30.05    1:26.26        
                1:26.74         1:26.26 ( )                                        
 16 Christinat, Libby   13 ZEUS-CT              1:31.35    1:28.28        
                  42.18     1:28.28 (46.10)                                        
 17 Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                1:39.68    1:33.89        
                1:34.32         1:33.89 ( )                                        
 -- Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR           1:16.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.83          DQ (40.47)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:20.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:29.29  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Hayley E    15 UN-ZE-CT             2:06.89    2:13.62 JO     
                  31.14     1:04.66 (33.52)     1:39.49 (34.83)     2:13.62 (34.13)
  2 Reinoso, Emily A    16 UN-ZE-CT             2:16.46    2:18.61 JO     
                  33.33     1:08.09 (34.76)     1:43.96 (35.87)     2:18.61 (34.65)
  3 Dell'Isola, Lindse  16 UN-ZE-CT             2:11.44    2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.03 (36.17)     1:46.75 (36.72)     2:23.63 (36.88)
  4 Remson, Sandy K     14 UN-ZE-CT             2:25.39    2:26.75 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.62 (37.18)     1:49.84 (38.22)     2:26.75 (36.91)
  5 Czulewicz, Katie L  15 UN-ZE-CT             2:17.97    2:28.47 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.26 (37.67)     1:50.98 (37.72)     2:28.47 (37.49)
  6 Burnham, Melissa E  15 ZEUS-CT              2:20.68    2:32.07        
                  35.80     1:13.74 (37.94)     1:53.29 (39.55)     2:32.07 (38.78)
  7 Helisch, Rachel O   16 UN-ZE-CT             2:25.63    2:32.37        
                  36.29     1:15.23 (38.94)     1:54.08 (38.85)     2:32.37 (38.29)
  8 Morin, Torie J      15 UN-ZE-CT             2:25.65    2:33.15        
                  35.86     1:14.21 (38.35)     1:53.81 (39.60)     2:33.15 (39.34)
  9 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           2:24.09    2:37.37        
                  37.51     1:16.84 (39.33)     1:57.82 (40.98)     2:37.37 (39.55)
 10 Bayer, Cally        15 Middies-MR           2:35.21    2:37.99        
                  38.03     1:18.84 (40.81)     1:58.85 (40.01)     2:37.99 (39.14)
 11 Popielarz, Victori  13 ZEUS-CT              2:34.00    2:38.45        
                  36.33     1:16.31 (39.98)     1:58.80 (42.49)     2:38.45 (39.65)
 12 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR           2:36.18    2:39.82        
                  38.18     1:19.55 (41.37)     2:00.70 (41.15)     2:39.82 (39.12)
 13 Cavanagh, Rebecca   15 UN-ZE-CT             2:32.47    2:42.60        
                  37.58     1:18.38 (40.80)     2:00.24 (41.86)     2:42.60 (42.36)
 14 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           2:40.34    2:45.52        
                  40.41     1:21.95 (41.54)     2:04.15 (42.20)     2:45.52 (41.37)
 15 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           2:51.45    2:47.73        
                  39.20     1:21.65 (42.45)     2:05.07 (43.42)     2:47.73 (42.66)
 16 Mendribil, Mia P    14 UN-ZE-CT             3:05.03    2:48.43        
                  40.34     1:22.99 (42.65)     2:06.94 (43.95)     2:48.43 (41.49)
 17 Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           2:34.69    2:53.06        
                  40.14     1:23.91 (43.77)     2:09.54 (45.63)     2:53.06 (43.52)
 18 Reyna, Margaux      14 Middies-MR           2:49.87    2:53.99        
                  40.14     1:24.11 (43.97)     2:09.05 (44.94)     2:53.99 (44.94)
 19 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.39        
                  41.21     1:25.26 (44.05)     2:11.08 (45.82)     2:54.39 (43.31)
 20 Becerra, NancyMari  17 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.44        
                  39.88     1:24.21 (44.33)     2:09.41 (45.20)     2:55.44 (46.03)
 21 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           2:52.98    2:59.54        
                  41.17     1:27.15 (45.98)     2:13.61 (46.46)     2:59.54 (45.93)
 22 Tatar, Sophie E     13 COND-MR              3:21.73    3:00.59        
                  41.80     1:26.65 (44.85)     2:14.01 (47.36)     3:00.59 (46.58)
 23 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                     NT    3:17.23        
                  49.49     1:39.12 (49.63)     2:29.17 (50.05)     3:17.23 (48.06)
 24 Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                     NT    3:33.43        
                  49.25     1:43.73 (54.48)     2:40.83 (57.10)     3:33.43 (52.60)
 25 Lagomarsino, Phil   14 ZEUS-CT              3:45.52    3:41.95        
                  52.99     1:49.52 (56.53)     2:46.28 (56.76)     3:41.95 (55.67)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:15.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:20.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:21.89        
                  38.54     1:21.89 (43.35)                                        
  2 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           1:19.35    1:26.01        
                  40.16     1:26.01 (45.85)                                        
  3 Reinoso, Emily A    16 UN-ZE-CT             1:27.32    1:27.03        
                  41.83     1:27.03 (45.20)                                        
  4 Petropoulos, Carol  13 ZEUS-CT              1:27.77    1:28.08        
                  41.34     1:28.08 (46.74)                                        
  5 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:29.81    1:30.43        
                  44.59     1:30.43 (45.84)                                        
  6 Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR           1:35.26    1:31.89        
                  42.35     1:31.89 (49.54)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:25.90    1:32.93        
                  43.99     1:32.93 (48.94)                                        
  8 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           1:37.65    1:36.25        
                  44.78     1:36.25 (51.47)                                        
  9 Christinat, Libby   13 ZEUS-CT              1:37.07    1:37.31        
                  46.20     1:37.31 (51.11)                                        
 10 Daniel, Alexis      14 Middies-MR           1:44.29    1:44.40        
                  50.61     1:44.40 (53.79)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:41.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:50.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remson, Sandy K     14 UN-ZE-CT             2:45.26    2:55.95        
                  38.03     1:21.73 (43.70)     2:08.56 (46.83)     2:55.95 (47.39)
  2 Mendribil, Mia P    14 UN-ZE-CT             3:00.34    3:01.49        
                  41.58     1:28.41 (46.83)     2:15.33 (46.92)     3:01.49 (46.16)
  3 Reinoso, Emily A    16 UN-ZE-CT             3:02.26    3:02.73        
                  41.37     1:27.97 (46.60)     2:15.09 (47.12)     3:02.73 (47.64)
  4 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           2:53.87    3:05.05        
                  40.80     1:27.94 (47.14)     2:16.60 (48.66)     3:05.05 (48.45)
  5 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR                NT    3:05.28        
                  41.98     1:28.41 (46.43)     2:17.87 (49.46)     3:05.28 (47.41)
  6 Morin, Torie J      15 UN-ZE-CT             3:14.01    3:11.71        
                  41.77     1:30.64 (48.87)     2:21.45 (50.81)     3:11.71 (50.26)
  7 Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR                NT    3:15.98        
                  43.32     1:33.51 (50.19)     2:25.43 (51.92)     3:15.98 (50.55)
  8 Christinat, Libby   13 ZEUS-CT              3:26.84    3:29.37        
                  45.77     1:38.71 (52.94)     2:34.18 (55.47)     3:29.37 (55.19)
  9 Daniel, Alexis      14 Middies-MR           3:40.79    3:43.14        
                  50.58     1:45.85 (55.27)     2:44.93 (59.08)     3:43.14 (58.21)
 -- Petropoulos, Carol  13 ZEUS-CT              3:14.99         DQ        
                  42.10     1:30.52 (48.42)     2:20.07 (49.55)          DQ (50.29)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:04.69  JO Junior Olympics
              1:09.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dell'Isola, Lindse  16 UN-ZE-CT             1:03.18    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.00 (35.51)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Katie L  15 UN-ZE-CT             1:08.00    1:08.26 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.26 (36.80)                                        
  3 Gabriel, Tara N     16 Middies-MR           1:05.69    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.32 (36.39)                                        
  4 Helisch, Rachel O   16 UN-ZE-CT             1:20.73    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.04 (37.44)                                        
  5 Remson, Sandy K     14 UN-ZE-CT             1:15.00    1:11.59        
                  33.20     1:11.59 (38.39)                                        
  6 Burnham, Melissa E  15 ZEUS-CT              1:14.46    1:13.45        
                  33.02     1:13.45 (40.43)                                        
  7 Reyna, Margaux      14 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:14.09        
                  33.18     1:14.09 (40.91)                                        
  8 Cavanagh, Rebecca   15 UN-ZE-CT             1:10.66    1:19.11        
                  35.31     1:19.11 (43.80)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:20.94        
                  38.90     1:20.94 (42.04)                                        
 10 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:40.71    1:32.78        
                  42.12     1:32.78 (50.66)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:28.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:33.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Hayley E    15 UN-ZE-CT             2:12.02    2:26.30 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.75 (36.38)     1:47.56 (39.81)     2:26.30 (38.74)
  2 Dell'Isola, Lindse  16 UN-ZE-CT             2:16.08    2:32.95 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.32 (37.82)     1:50.88 (40.56)     2:32.95 (42.07)
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:39.46    3:00.64        
                  41.07     1:27.13 (46.06)     2:14.84 (47.71)     3:00.64 (45.80)
  4 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                     NT    3:38.58        
                  43.24     1:40.95 (57.71)     2:38.76 (57.81)     3:38.58 (59.82)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:21.19  JO Junior Olympics
              2:37.09  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dell'Isola, Lindse  16 UN-ZE-CT             2:18.75    2:26.74 SILV   
                  31.47     1:08.09 (36.62)     1:52.62 (44.53)     2:26.74 (34.12)
  2 Czulewicz, Katie L  15 UN-ZE-CT             2:27.70    2:27.84 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.99 (36.57)     1:53.79 (45.80)     2:27.84 (34.05)
  3 Helisch, Rachel O   16 UN-ZE-CT             2:25.84    2:29.36 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.05 (37.35)     1:57.73 (46.68)     2:29.36 (31.63)
  4 Reinoso, Emily A    16 UN-ZE-CT             2:27.08    2:29.51 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.28 (36.71)     1:57.81 (47.53)     2:29.51 (31.70)
  5 Remson, Sandy K     14 UN-ZE-CT             2:27.37    2:30.66 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.88 (37.10)     1:56.21 (44.33)     2:30.66 (34.45)
  6 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           2:27.40    2:34.44 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.34 (39.15)     2:00.69 (48.35)     2:34.44 (33.75)
  7 Burnham, Melissa E  15 ZEUS-CT              2:26.35    2:34.81 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.03 (39.04)     2:02.07 (47.04)     2:34.81 (32.74)
  8 Morin, Torie J      15 UN-ZE-CT             2:39.25    2:39.74        
                  35.73     1:15.13 (39.40)     2:04.17 (49.04)     2:39.74 (35.57)
  9 Popielarz, Victori  13 ZEUS-CT              2:51.42    2:48.26        
                  37.66     1:16.13 (38.47)     2:10.74 (54.61)     2:48.26 (37.52)
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:37.96    2:48.59        
                  37.53     1:22.01 (44.48)     2:12.04 (50.03)     2:48.59 (36.55)
 11 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           3:00.87    2:56.61        
                  36.48     1:20.74 (44.26)     2:14.64 (53.90)     2:56.61 (41.97)
 12 Daniel, Alexis      14 Middies-MR           3:02.20    3:03.78        
                  43.31     1:28.23 (44.92)     2:25.75 (57.52)     3:03.78 (38.03)
 13 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                2:59.23    3:18.51        
                  45.32     1:36.72 (51.40)     2:30.86 (54.14)     3:18.51 (47.65)
 14 Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                     NT    3:39.27        
                  50.92     1:44.56 (53.64)   2:52.94 (1:08.38)     3:39.27 (46.33)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              5:39.99  SILV Silvers
              5:58.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Hayley E    15 UN-ZE-CT             5:17.52    5:34.03 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.74 (32.55)     1:35.24 (33.50)     2:08.78 (33.54)
        2:42.40 (33.62)     3:16.64 (34.24)     3:51.39 (34.75)     4:26.44 (35.05)
        5:00.80 (34.36)     5:34.03 (33.23)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Katie L  15 UN-ZE-CT             5:25.48    5:41.86 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:36.68 (33.85)     2:10.87 (34.19)
        2:45.24 (34.37)     3:20.58 (35.34)     3:55.81 (35.23)     4:31.30 (35.49)
        5:07.22 (35.92)     5:41.86 (34.64)                                        
  3 Calderon, Ashley M  12 ZEUS-CT              5:41.63    5:51.46 JO     
                  30.79     1:05.00 (34.21)     1:39.69 (34.69)     2:15.43 (35.74)
        2:51.60 (36.17)     3:28.13 (36.53)     4:04.06 (35.93)     4:40.54 (36.48)
        5:16.71 (36.17)     5:51.46 (34.75)                                        
  4 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           5:43.58    5:52.55 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.08 (34.98)     1:41.72 (35.64)     2:18.04 (36.32)
        2:54.20 (36.16)     3:30.20 (36.00)     4:07.52 (37.32)     4:44.05 (36.53)
        5:20.14 (36.09)     5:52.55 (32.41)                                        
  5 Stidolph, Katherin  12 ZEUS-CT              5:35.56    5:53.26 JO     
                  30.85     1:05.37 (34.52)     1:41.31 (35.94)     2:17.58 (36.27)
        2:53.32 (35.74)     3:29.82 (36.50)     4:06.83 (37.01)     4:43.21 (36.38)
        5:19.39 (36.18)     5:53.26 (33.87)                                        
  6 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           5:52.86    5:54.82 JO     
                  32.70     1:07.93 (35.23)     1:44.08 (36.15)     2:20.17 (36.09)
        2:55.75 (35.58)     3:31.48 (35.73)     4:07.60 (36.12)     4:43.43 (35.83)
        5:20.05 (36.62)     5:54.82 (34.77)                                        
  7 Remson, Sandy K     14 UN-ZE-CT             5:51.38    5:58.51 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.74 (34.41)     1:41.41 (35.67)     2:17.91 (36.50)
        2:54.60 (36.69)     3:31.54 (36.94)     4:08.61 (37.07)     4:45.95 (37.34)
        5:22.91 (36.96)     5:58.51 (35.60)                                        
  8 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           5:58.93    6:06.31        
                  32.19     1:07.67 (35.48)     1:44.14 (36.47)     2:21.01 (36.87)
        2:57.90 (36.89)     3:35.68 (37.78)     4:13.87 (38.19)     4:51.52 (37.65)
        5:29.48 (37.96)     6:06.31 (36.83)                                        
  9 Cruz, Alessandra E  15 UN-ZE-CT             6:15.86    6:13.74        
                  32.90     1:08.57 (35.67)     1:45.80 (37.23)     2:24.17 (38.37)
        3:02.40 (38.23)     3:40.76 (38.36)     4:19.28 (38.52)     4:57.71 (38.43)
        5:36.11 (38.40)     6:13.74 (37.63)                                        
 10 Yang, Julia Y       11 Middies-MR           7:24.22    6:26.37        
                  33.56     1:11.62 (38.06)     1:49.72 (38.10)     2:28.99 (39.27)
        3:08.93 (39.94)     3:50.28 (41.35)     4:32.21 (41.93)     5:12.57 (40.36)
        5:51.42 (38.85)     6:26.37 (34.95)                                        
 11 Balachandran, Isab  11 Middies-MR           6:29.46    6:35.69        
                  33.66     1:10.86 (37.20)     1:51.01 (40.15)     2:31.60 (40.59)
        3:12.10 (40.50)     3:53.89 (41.79)     4:35.37 (41.48)     5:16.53 (41.16)
        5:56.96 (40.43)     6:35.69 (38.73)                                        
 12 Cedeno, Sofia M     12 Middies-MR           6:55.01    6:46.27        
                  33.36     1:11.58 (38.22)     1:52.08 (40.50)     2:33.73 (41.65)
        3:15.84 (42.11)     3:58.54 (42.70)     4:41.22 (42.68)     5:24.62 (43.40)
        6:06.36 (41.74)     6:46.27 (39.91)                                        
 13 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR           7:12.84    6:51.57        
                  33.35     1:12.14 (38.79)     1:52.99 (40.85)     2:34.47 (41.48)
        3:17.28 (42.81)     4:00.16 (42.88)     4:43.35 (43.19)     5:27.37 (44.02)
        6:10.69 (43.32)     6:51.57 (40.88)                                        
 14 Geraci, Arianna N   11 Middies-MR                NT    6:56.22        
                  38.30     1:20.79 (42.49)     2:02.50 (41.71)     2:43.33 (40.83)
        3:25.59 (42.26)     4:09.01 (43.42)     4:51.70 (42.69)     5:34.74 (43.04)
        6:15.73 (40.99)     6:56.22 (40.49)                                        
 15 Geraci, Catherine   11 Middies-MR           7:25.36    7:03.24        
                  34.73     1:17.14 (42.41)     2:00.03 (42.89)     2:44.10 (44.07)
        3:29.42 (45.32)     4:13.11 (43.69)     4:57.99 (44.88)     5:41.68 (43.69)
        6:23.78 (42.10)     7:03.24 (39.46)                                        
 16 Simpson, Shae K     14 Jcc-MR               6:57.03    7:10.04        
                  34.21     1:12.25 (38.04)     1:52.02 (39.77)     2:33.76 (41.74)
        3:16.85 (43.09)     4:01.83 (44.98)     4:47.88 (46.05)     5:35.65 (47.77)
        6:23.31 (47.66)     7:10.04 (46.73)                                        
 17 Heffern, Amelia A   12 ZEUS-CT              7:28.43    7:21.81        
                  37.12     1:18.94 (41.82)     2:02.63 (43.69)     2:45.91 (43.28)
        3:31.54 (45.63)     4:18.39 (46.85)   5:53.97 (1:35.58)                    
            6:40.27 ( )     7:21.81 (41.54)                                        
 18 Remson, Julie R     11 ZEUS-CT              7:23.05    7:23.39        
                  38.22     1:22.25 (44.03)     2:06.20 (43.95)     2:52.36 (46.16)
        3:38.27 (45.91)     4:25.52 (47.25)     5:11.36 (45.84)     5:57.41 (46.05)
        6:44.81 (47.40)     7:23.39 (38.58)                                        
 19 Moy, Xena E         13 ZEUS-CT              7:54.91    8:03.46        
                  38.42     1:21.51 (43.09)     2:08.61 (47.10)     2:57.55 (48.94)
        3:48.67 (51.12)     4:40.47 (51.80)     5:32.48 (52.01)     6:24.63 (52.15)
      8:04.74 (1:40.11)         8:03.46 ( )                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              5:23.29  SILV Silvers
              5:24.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR              5:14.73    5:08.90 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.81 (37.84)     1:50.58 (39.77)     2:29.68 (39.10)
        3:13.03 (43.35)     3:57.68 (44.65)     4:34.19 (36.51)     5:08.90 (34.71)
  2 Dell'Isola, Lindse  16 UN-ZE-CT             5:02.82    5:09.80 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.81 (37.13)     1:47.80 (38.99)     2:25.86 (38.06)
        3:11.87 (46.01)     3:58.60 (46.73)     4:35.14 (36.54)     5:09.80 (34.66)
  3 Czulewicz, Katie L  15 UN-ZE-CT             5:21.47    5:18.17 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.52 (38.26)     1:48.61 (38.09)     2:25.95 (37.34)
        3:15.78 (49.83)     4:05.57 (49.79)     4:42.84 (37.27)     5:18.17 (35.33)
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     16 Middies-MR           5:16.64    5:19.56 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.68 (36.76)     1:48.96 (40.28)     2:28.78 (39.82)
        3:16.15 (47.37)     4:04.81 (48.66)     4:42.16 (37.35)     5:19.56 (37.40)
  5 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           5:25.86    5:22.41 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)     1:52.21 (41.31)     2:32.01 (39.80)
        3:20.30 (48.29)     4:08.18 (47.88)     4:46.30 (38.12)     5:22.41 (36.11)
  6 Brew, Maggie C      14 Middies-MR           5:35.43    5:25.20        
                  34.24     1:14.21 (39.97)     1:56.99 (42.78)     2:37.63 (40.64)
        3:24.85 (47.22)     4:13.05 (48.20)     4:50.02 (36.97)     5:25.20 (35.18)
  7 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR           5:10.56    5:26.81        
                  34.22     1:14.58 (40.36)     1:57.61 (43.03)     2:40.36 (42.75)
        3:28.03 (47.67)     4:15.79 (47.76)     4:51.71 (35.92)     5:26.81 (35.10)
  8 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR                NT    5:37.54        
                  33.97     1:13.43 (39.46)     1:55.81 (42.38)     2:36.37 (40.56)
        3:27.68 (51.31)     4:19.95 (52.27)     4:58.00 (38.05)     5:37.54 (39.54)
  9 Morin, Torie J      15 UN-ZE-CT             5:39.94    5:42.06        
                  35.94     1:19.98 (44.04)     2:01.16 (41.18)     2:40.87 (39.71)
        3:32.49 (51.62)     4:24.03 (51.54)     5:04.35 (40.32)     5:42.06 (37.71)
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  11 COND-MR              6:06.96    5:50.02        
                  39.29     1:22.43 (43.14)     2:05.28 (42.85)     2:47.63 (42.35)
        3:39.80 (52.17)     4:31.79 (51.99)     5:11.58 (39.79)     5:50.02 (38.44)
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                5:43.64    5:56.82        
                  40.35     1:23.94 (43.59)     2:07.94 (44.00)     2:51.38 (43.44)
        3:44.27 (52.89)     4:37.47 (53.20)     5:18.41 (40.94)     5:56.82 (38.41)
 12 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:01.80        
                  36.95     1:22.31 (45.36)     2:07.70 (45.39)     2:52.47 (44.77)
        3:46.67 (54.20)     4:40.22 (53.55)     5:21.84 (41.62)     6:01.80 (39.96)
 13 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                     NT    6:37.48        
                  41.48     1:35.34 (53.86)     2:27.44 (52.10)     3:17.05 (49.61)
        4:10.33 (53.28)     5:03.50 (53.17)     5:50.68 (47.18)     6:37.48 (46.80)
 -- Helisch, Rachel O   16 UN-ZE-CT             5:04.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  32.93     1:10.60 (37.67)     1:51.46 (40.86)     2:32.70 (41.24)
        3:21.73 (49.03)     4:11.02 (49.29)     4:46.63 (35.61)          DQ (33.83)
 -- Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  36.20     1:18.16 (41.96)     1:58.20 (40.04)     2:37.62 (39.42)
        3:27.58 (49.96)     4:19.47 (51.89)     4:55.21 (35.74)          DQ (35.27)
 -- Reyna, Margaux      14 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  32.43     1:14.84 (42.41)     2:00.62 (45.78)     2:45.91 (45.29)
        3:39.04 (53.13)     4:34.59 (55.55)     5:16.74 (42.15)          DQ (41.34)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N    7 ZEUS-CT                20.18      18.30        
  2 Jin, Luke Y          7 COND-MR                17.24      18.61        
  3 Malionek, Elias      7 Storm-MR               30.00      19.93        
  4 Jin, Noah Y          7 COND-MR                18.93      20.08        
  5 Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  25.33      21.25        
  6 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR                    NT      21.34        
  7 Park, Ian            7 Unattached-MR          23.15      21.61        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                22.73      22.17        
  9 VanWormer, Ben       7 CFB-MR                    NT      23.27        
 10 Cerone, Joseph       7 Storm-MR               45.05      23.28        
 11 Mugno, AJ J          7 Empire-MR              23.28      23.53        
 12 Fishman, Matthew     7 Storm-MR               27.12      24.42        
 13 Gallivan, Jimmy      7 CFB-MR                    NT      24.49        
 14 Johnston, Kai A      7 Empire-MR              26.64      26.96        
 15 Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR                29.97      28.04        
 16 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                  38.13      33.90        
 17 Coyne, Caleb J       5 Storm-MR               50.00      35.47        
 18 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR               35.00      37.90        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N    7 ZEUS-CT                43.15      42.85        
  2 Malionek, Elias      7 Storm-MR             1:05.10      44.96        
  3 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                53.22      46.44        
  4 Park, Ian            7 Unattached-MR          50.00      47.37        
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR                47.10      49.64        
  6 VanWormer, Ben       7 CFB-MR                 54.60      51.79        
  7 Edell, Truman E      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.45      53.61        
  8 Klein, Asher H       7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.81        
  9 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:05.18        
 10 Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR              1:04.31    1:05.54        
 11 Vitale, Nicholas A   6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.23        
 12 Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR             1:20.00    1:12.46        
 13 O'Donnell, Kevin J   5 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:19.25        
 14 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR             1:15.00    1:20.13        
 15 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:24.38    1:36.29        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N    7 ZEUS-CT                23.69      20.19        
  2 Park, Lucas I        7 UNCON-MR               22.02      21.63        
  3 Jin, Noah Y          7 COND-MR                24.01      22.71        
  4 Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  29.16      22.75        
  5 Malionek, Elias      7 Storm-MR               35.00      23.27        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR                28.34      23.64        
  7 Park, Ian            7 Unattached-MR          28.46      25.84        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                23.53      26.61        
  9 VanWormer, Ben       7 CFB-MR                    NT      27.37        
 10 Cerone, Joseph       7 Storm-MR               48.15      27.88        
 11 Gallivan, Jimmy      7 CFB-MR                    NT      28.54        
 12 Mugno, AJ J          7 Empire-MR              30.65      28.77        
 13 Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR                37.46      31.47        
 14 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                  37.24      31.55        
 15 Johnston, Kai A      7 Empire-MR              33.05      33.38        
 16 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR              35.14      36.24        
 17 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR               38.00      39.41        
 18 Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR               50.00      40.75        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                42.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N    7 ZEUS-CT                47.44      44.77        
  2 Park, Lucas I        7 UNCON-MR               47.21      46.52        
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR                46.97      46.90        
  4 Malionek, Elias      7 Storm-MR             1:15.00      48.47        
  5 Edell, Truman E      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.29      49.25        
  6 VanWormer, Ben       7 CFB-MR                 54.30      54.63        
  7 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                59.01      55.86        
  8 Park, Ian            7 Unattached-MR        1:02.00      56.87        
  9 Klein, Asher H       7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.87        
 10 Vitale, Nicholas A   6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:10.11        
 11 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:11.37        
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:07.46    1:14.35        
 13 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR             1:20.20    1:22.71        
 14 Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:25.80        
 -- Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bosma, Patrick       6 Storm-MR             1:15.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Lucas I        7 UNCON-MR               24.00      24.25        
  2 Jin, Noah Y          7 COND-MR                24.00      24.88        
  3 VanWormer, Ben       7 CFB-MR                    NT      25.69        
  4 Jin, Luke Y          7 COND-MR                25.00      26.03        
  5 Arthurs, Aidan       7 MALT-NJ                28.81      26.06        
  6 Park, Ian            7 Unattached-MR          30.25      29.22        
  7 Gallivan, Jimmy      7 CFB-MR                    NT      32.62        
  8 Mugno, AJ J          7 Empire-MR              36.47      38.65        
  9 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR                    NT      40.03        
 -- Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Johnston, Kai A      7 Empire-MR              40.73         DQ        
 -- Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  34.92         DQ        
 -- Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR               55.00         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR               45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Lucas I        7 UNCON-MR             1:03.00      50.37        
  2 VanWormer, Ben       7 CFB-MR                 54.88      55.73        
  3 Park, Ian            7 Unattached-MR        1:15.00      57.70        
  4 Edell, Truman E      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.13    1:04.91        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:25.96        
 -- Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR             1:30.00         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR             1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Klein, Asher H       7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Bosma, Patrick       6 Storm-MR             1:20.20         DQ        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A   6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Luke Y          7 COND-MR                20.00      19.93        
  2 Park, Lucas I        7 UNCON-MR               20.00      21.78        
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR                42.15      23.69        
  4 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                25.00      27.14        
  5 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR                    NT      37.22        
  6 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR              49.35      42.99        
 -- Cerone, Joseph       7 Storm-MR               50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                43.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Lucas I        7 UNCON-MR               52.00      46.93        
  2 Malionek, Elias      7 Storm-MR             1:20.00      48.58        
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR              1:05.21    1:01.89        
 -- Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vitiello, Wyatt N    7 ZEUS-CT              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Lucas I        7 UNCON-MR             1:45.00    1:37.66        
                  45.05     1:37.66 (52.61)                                        
  2 Vitiello, Wyatt N    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:39.86        
                  45.09     1:39.86 (54.77)                                        
  3 Arthurs, Aidan       7 MALT-NJ              2:03.28    1:43.74        
                  47.91     1:43.74 (55.83)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR              3:03.00         DQ        
                  52.69        DQ (1:05.74)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               19.32      18.92        
  2 Sicignano, Saer      8 Storm-MR               32.00      21.30        
  3 Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR             22.55      22.15        
  4 Kearon, Rory W       8 Middies-MR             22.49      23.08        
  5 Racz, Gregory        8 CFB-MR                 24.11      24.52        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               44.10      42.52        
  2 Zulauf, Lee L        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.10      43.83        
  3 Mollo, Hudson A      8 Empire-MR              46.60      49.91        
  4 Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR              46.14      50.27        
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  46.15      51.12        
  6 Racz, Gregory        8 CFB-MR                 50.95      51.68        
  7 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.93      54.89        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zulauf, Lee L        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.17      22.19        
  2 Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR                 NT      23.52        
  3 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               23.74      23.88        
  4 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  26.67      23.90        
  5 Mollo, Hudson A      8 Empire-MR                 NT      25.10        
  6 Sicignano, Saer      8 Storm-MR               35.00      25.20        
  7 Racz, Gregory        8 CFB-MR                 28.48      25.27        
  8 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.50        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                42.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               49.25      47.27        
  2 Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR                NT      55.70        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  52.20      56.37        
  4 Kearon, Rory W       8 Middies-MR                NT      59.78        
  5 Mollo, Hudson A      8 Empire-MR              56.28    1:02.47        
 -- Brown, Jonathan H    8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Szkodzinski, Hunte   8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.53      27.42        
  2 Racz, Gregory        8 CFB-MR                 28.97      27.87        
  3 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               30.79      30.64        
  4 Sicignano, Saer      8 Storm-MR               37.00      31.92        
  5 Zulauf, Lee L        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.73      32.85        
 -- Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Mollo, Hudson A      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jonathan H    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.21        
  2 Racz, Gregory        8 CFB-MR               1:02.06    1:03.64        
  3 Sicignano, Saer      8 Storm-MR             1:45.00    1:13.33        
  4 Kearon, Rory W       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.11        
 -- Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               23.16      24.77        
 -- Mollo, Hudson A      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Racz, Gregory        8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sicignano, Saer      8 Storm-MR               41.00         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                43.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sicignano, Saer      8 Storm-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
                1:18.87                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:10.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Aidan       7 MALT-NJ              1:37.87    1:31.96        
                  44.20     1:31.96 (47.76)                                        
  2 Brown, Jonathan H    8 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:46.95        
                  49.39     1:46.95 (57.56)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                1:46.07    1:53.69        
                  53.62   1:53.69 (1:00.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Rodin J    10 Jcc-MR                 31.14      31.43 JO     
  2 Wong, William       10 MALT-NJ                33.65      32.77 SILV   
  3 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR                33.45      32.83 SILV   
  4 Colistra, Giancarl  10 ZEUS-CT                35.23      33.64 SILV   
  5 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR                 35.02      34.30 SILV   
  6 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                  33.84      34.61 SILV   
  7 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR                37.10      36.20        
  8 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                  38.18      37.19        
  9 Flores, Kris S       9 ZEUS-CT                35.60      38.22        
 10 Gilbertson, Quinn    9 ZEUS-CT                37.79      38.39        
 11 McQuaid, Jaxson G    9 ZEUS-CT                41.43      40.12        
 12 Llorente Valin, Ni  10 Middies-MR             39.91      40.84        
 13 Meiselman, Gabe     10 MALT-NJ                46.89      40.89        
 14 Langley, Johnathan  10 MALT-NJ                42.89      40.95        
 15 Brink, Theo C        9 Jcc-MR                 43.51      41.00        
 16 Finnegan, Harry M    9 COND-MR                45.27      41.53        
 17 Kwon, Connor         9 Middies-MR             41.46      42.08        
 18 Morris, Ryan M       9 COND-MR                45.13      45.80        
 19 Vasquez, Nolan L    10 ZEUS-CT                46.76      47.30        
 20 Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                     NT      48.20        
 21 Barron, Michael L    9 RA-MR                  47.52      48.76        
 22 Lovas, Ryan         10 ZEUS-CT                47.04      51.50        
 23 Millerman, Ben       9 CFB-MR                    NT      56.07        
 24 Polo Jr., Danny F   10 ZEUS-CT                   NT      56.21        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:10.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:09.43 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.43 (36.40)                                        
  2 Wong, William       10 MALT-NJ              1:13.15    1:10.52 JO     
                  34.39     1:10.52 (36.13)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              1:11.50    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.16 (38.91)                                        
  4 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.54 (38.20)                                        
  5 Colistra, Giancarl  10 ZEUS-CT              1:19.67    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.53 (39.41)                                        
  6 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               1:25.63    1:19.50        
                  38.37     1:19.50 (41.13)                                        
  7 Yi, Lucas           10 MALT-NJ              1:33.83    1:21.44        
                  17.42   1:21.44 (1:04.02)                                        
  8 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                1:14.16    1:21.67        
                  38.48     1:21.67 (43.19)                                        
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR           1:22.61    1:22.83        
                  39.20     1:22.83 (43.63)                                        
 10 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR              1:21.52    1:23.38        
                  40.44     1:23.38 (42.94)                                        
 11 Lascher, Jerry H    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.24    1:27.36        
                  41.15     1:27.36 (46.21)                                        
 12 Flores, Kris S       9 ZEUS-CT              1:25.27    1:27.77        
                  43.00     1:27.77 (44.77)                                        
 13 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                1:31.52    1:29.02        
                  43.23     1:29.02 (45.79)                                        
 14 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                1:35.59    1:29.57        
                  41.29     1:29.57 (48.28)                                        
 15 Gilbertson, Quinn    9 ZEUS-CT              1:24.98    1:30.55        
                  42.03     1:30.55 (48.52)                                        
 16 Germain, Dylan      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.69        
                  41.86     1:30.69 (48.83)                                        
 17 Kwon, Connor         9 Middies-MR           1:32.88    1:32.39        
                  43.64     1:32.39 (48.75)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Harry M    9 COND-MR              1:35.09    1:33.10        
                  43.11     1:33.10 (49.99)                                        
 19 Pun, Hayden          9 MALT-NJ              1:45.65    1:33.76        
                  43.79     1:33.76 (49.97)                                        
 20 Shen, Jeremy        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.91    1:36.21        
                  44.27     1:36.21 (51.94)                                        
 21 Langley, Johnathan  10 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    1:38.39        
                  46.66     1:38.39 (51.73)                                        
 22 McQuaid, Jaxson G    9 ZEUS-CT              1:34.51    1:39.38        
                  46.97     1:39.38 (52.41)                                        
 23 Payne, Tristan A     9 RA-MR                1:36.97    1:40.10        
                  46.02     1:40.10 (54.08)                                        
 24 Amen, Hunter R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.48        
                  49.89     1:45.48 (55.59)                                        
 25 Morris, Ryan M       9 COND-MR              1:52.71    1:46.21        
                  50.57     1:46.21 (55.64)                                        
 26 Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                     NT    1:46.47        
                  48.75     1:46.47 (57.72)                                        
 27 Karamanougian, Dan  10 COND-MR              1:42.18    1:47.33        
                  51.41     1:47.33 (55.92)                                        
 28 Dorr, Henry J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.32        
                  51.22     1:48.32 (57.10)                                        
 29 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.53        
                  48.90     1:48.53 (59.63)                                        
 30 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.87        
                  45.67   1:50.87 (1:05.20)                                        
 31 Lavender, Michael    9 RA-MR                     NT    1:58.41        
                  53.64   1:58.41 (1:04.77)                                        
 32 Lovas, Ryan         10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.04    2:01.72        
                  54.17   2:01.72 (1:07.55)                                        
 33 Carr, Eoin W        10 RA-MR                2:05.95    2:08.68        
                1:01.59   2:08.68 (1:07.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:33.34 SILV   
                  33.48   1:54.02 (1:20.54)     2:33.53 (39.51)         2:33.34 ( )
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D    10 UNCON-MR             2:40.45    2:41.60 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.88 (41.04)     2:01.61 (43.73)     2:41.60 (39.99)
  3 Colistra, Giancarl  10 ZEUS-CT              2:53.68    2:44.31 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.21 (42.36)     2:01.97 (43.76)     2:44.31 (42.34)
  4 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              2:46.85    2:51.13        
                  37.35     1:22.55 (45.20)     2:07.26 (44.71)     2:51.13 (43.87)
  5 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               2:52.25    2:54.86        
                  37.06     1:20.11 (43.05)     2:03.68 (43.57)     2:54.86 (51.18)
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR           3:04.12    2:56.11        
                  41.35     1:26.95 (45.60)     2:13.44 (46.49)     2:56.11 (42.67)
  7 Yi, Lucas           10 MALT-NJ              2:13.89    3:04.34        
                  42.26     1:28.73 (46.47)     2:18.90 (50.17)     3:04.34 (45.44)
  8 Barron, Michael L    9 RA-MR                     NT    3:41.03        
                  47.76     1:44.47 (56.71)     2:44.13 (59.66)     3:41.03 (56.90)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                42.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR                34.01      36.26 ZQ     
  2 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR                38.81      39.29 SILV   
  3 Colistra, Giancarl  10 ZEUS-CT                41.82      41.25 SILV   
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR             42.14      42.31 SILV   
  5 Gilbertson, Quinn    9 ZEUS-CT                44.37      43.17        
  6 Flores, Kris S       9 ZEUS-CT                44.96      43.64        
  7 Lascher, Jerry H    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      44.32        
  8 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                  48.21      47.32        
  9 Dorr, Henry J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.60        
 10 Kwon, Connor         9 Middies-MR             46.73      48.62        
 11 Yi, Lucas           10 MALT-NJ                45.89      48.68        
 12 Shen, Jeremy        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.31      49.07        
 13 McQuaid, Jaxson G    9 ZEUS-CT                49.56      50.44        
 14 Finnegan, Harry M    9 COND-MR                47.59      50.69        
 15 Pun, Hayden          9 MALT-NJ                54.77      50.70        
 16 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.23        
 17 Langley, Johnathan  10 MALT-NJ                46.89      52.09        
 18 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.25        
 19 Amen, Hunter R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.17        
 20 Morris, Ryan M       9 COND-MR              1:00.01      56.30        
 21 Carr, Eoin W        10 RA-MR                  50.11      58.34        
 22 Lovas, Ryan         10 ZEUS-CT                54.51      58.57        
 23 Gandhi, Krish S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.57        
 -- Lavender, Michael    9 RA-MR                  58.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Germain, Dylan      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Karamanougian, Dan  10 COND-MR                53.70         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR                43.34         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Rodin J    10 Jcc-MR               1:18.69    1:18.07 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:18.07 (40.71)                                        
  2 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR              1:26.44    1:22.54 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.54 (43.09)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:23.98 SILV   
  4 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              1:33.41    1:28.75 SILV   
                  42.54     1:28.75 (46.21)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                1:23.86    1:29.29 SILV   
                  43.47     1:29.29 (45.82)                                        
  6 Gilbertson, Quinn    9 ZEUS-CT              1:30.76    1:35.10 SILV   
                  44.72     1:35.10 (50.38)                                        
  7 Flores, Kris S       9 ZEUS-CT              1:46.16    1:35.50 SILV   
                  45.36     1:35.50 (50.14)                                        
  8 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                1:44.43    1:35.72 SILV   
  9 Meiselman, Gabe     10 MALT-NJ              2:05.89    1:39.44        
                  45.83     1:39.44 (53.61)                                        
 10 Brink, Theo C        9 Jcc-MR                    NT    1:39.59        
 11 Kwon, Connor         9 Middies-MR           1:41.52    1:40.31        
 12 McQuaid, Jaxson G    9 ZEUS-CT              1:55.42    1:44.32        
                  51.47     1:44.32 (52.85)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Ni  10 Middies-MR           2:01.26    1:44.88        
                  51.38     1:44.88 (53.50)                                        
 14 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                1:47.32    1:45.42        
                  52.21     1:45.42 (53.21)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Harry M    9 COND-MR              1:39.62    1:45.60        
                  50.71     1:45.60 (54.89)                                        
 16 Hong, Oliver        10 MALT-NJ                   NT    1:45.84        
                  49.73     1:45.84 (56.11)                                        
 17 Barron, Michael L    9 RA-MR                     NT    1:57.49        
                  54.76   1:57.49 (1:02.73)                                        
 18 Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                     NT    2:03.63        
                  56.84   2:03.63 (1:06.79)                                        
 19 Lovas, Ryan         10 ZEUS-CT              2:06.32    2:07.33        
                1:00.87   2:07.33 (1:06.46)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Nolan L    10 ZEUS-CT              2:24.03         DQ        
                1:02.61        DQ (1:08.85)                                        
 -- Polo Jr., Danny F   10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.77        DQ (1:05.90)                                        
 -- Langley, Johnathan  10 MALT-NJ              1:53.89         DQ        
                  51.56        DQ (1:01.49)                                        
 -- Payne, Tristan A     9 RA-MR                1:52.66         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR                42.15      43.16 JO     
  2 Wong, William       10 MALT-NJ                45.00      45.71 SILV   
  3 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                  45.11      47.26 SILV   
  4 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR                50.68      49.89        
  5 Germain, Dylan      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.13        
  6 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                  56.26      51.25        
  7 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR                 51.41      51.41        
  8 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                  52.29      51.98        
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR             49.35      52.99        
 10 Yi, Lucas           10 MALT-NJ                51.80      53.60        
 11 Payne, Tristan A     9 RA-MR                  55.86      53.73        
 12 Lascher, Jerry H    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.60      53.94        
 13 Gilbertson, Quinn    9 ZEUS-CT                50.74      54.59        
 14 Finnegan, Harry M    9 COND-MR              1:01.21      58.31        
 15 Lavender, Michael    9 RA-MR                1:01.93      58.35        
 16 Pun, Hayden          9 MALT-NJ              1:01.27      59.06        
 17 Carr, Eoin W        10 RA-MR                  54.43    1:00.06        
 18 Langley, Johnathan  10 MALT-NJ                59.89    1:00.12        
 19 Dorr, Henry J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.50        
 20 Morris, Ryan M       9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:09.76        
 -- Lovas, Ryan         10 ZEUS-CT                59.12         DQ        
 -- Colistra, Giancarl  10 ZEUS-CT                49.31         DQ        
 -- Gandhi, Krish S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Amen, Hunter R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Shen, Jeremy        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.44         DQ        
 -- Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Karamanougian, Dan  10 COND-MR                49.07         DQ        
 -- Kwon, Connor         9 Middies-MR             57.37         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:34.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:48.39  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:30.80 ZQ     
                  44.76     1:30.80 (46.04)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:30.96 ZQ     
                  43.53     1:30.96 (47.43)                                        
  3 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              1:33.06    1:32.20 ZQ     
                  45.21     1:32.20 (46.99)                                        
  4 Wong, William       10 MALT-NJ              1:36.64    1:38.40 SILV   
                  47.67     1:38.40 (50.73)                                        
  5 Colistra, Giancarl  10 ZEUS-CT              1:47.30    1:43.47 SILV   
                  49.65     1:43.47 (53.82)                                        
  6 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR              1:50.51    1:44.93 SILV   
                  51.04     1:44.93 (53.89)                                        
  7 Llorente Valin, Ni  10 Middies-MR           2:03.43    1:48.39 SILV   
                  53.42     1:48.39 (54.97)                                        
  8 Meiselman, Gabe     10 MALT-NJ              2:45.89    1:48.78        
                  50.24     1:48.78 (58.54)                                        
  9 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                1:55.44    1:51.26        
                  54.77     1:51.26 (56.49)                                        
 10 Vollaro, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR           2:02.67    1:52.16        
                  52.57     1:52.16 (59.59)                                        
 11 Payne, Tristan A     9 RA-MR                2:06.37    1:56.85        
                  56.35   1:56.85 (1:00.50)                                        
 12 Gilbertson, Quinn    9 ZEUS-CT              1:59.01    1:58.92        
                  58.83   1:58.92 (1:00.09)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Harry M    9 COND-MR              2:12.31    2:05.51        
                  59.01   2:05.51 (1:06.50)                                        
 14 Carr, Eoin W        10 RA-MR                2:12.65    2:08.63        
                  59.71   2:08.63 (1:08.92)                                        
 15 Hong, Oliver        10 MALT-NJ                   NT    2:13.17        
                1:02.52   2:13.17 (1:10.65)                                        
 16 Lovas, Ryan         10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:17.64        
                1:04.48   2:17.64 (1:13.16)                                        
 17 Morris, Ryan M       9 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:26.60        
                1:10.06   2:26.60 (1:16.54)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                43.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR                34.33      33.76 ZQ     
  2 McKenna, Rodin J    10 Jcc-MR                 36.31      34.45 ZQ     
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D    10 UNCON-MR               38.50      39.93 SILV   
  4 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR                 42.75      41.26 SILV   
  5 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR                44.92      44.38        
  6 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                  48.98      47.43        
  7 Brink, Theo C        9 Jcc-MR                    NT      48.46        
  8 Payne, Tristan A     9 RA-MR                  51.51      49.12        
  9 Yi, Lucas           10 MALT-NJ                47.89      50.43        
 10 McQuaid, Jaxson G    9 ZEUS-CT                50.84      53.94        
 11 Kwon, Connor         9 Middies-MR             56.77      58.18        
 12 Barron, Michael L    9 RA-MR                     NT    1:00.92        
 13 Vasquez, Nolan L    10 ZEUS-CT              1:09.67    1:05.01        
 14 Polo Jr., Danny F   10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:28.42        
 -- Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:25.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:20.22 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:20.22 (43.89)                                        
  2 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR              1:40.37    1:36.85 SILV   
                  43.67     1:36.85 (53.18)                                        
  3 McQuaid, Jaxson G    9 ZEUS-CT              3:00.00    2:02.22        
                  58.43   2:02.22 (1:03.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:19.10 JO     
                  35.30     1:19.10 (43.80)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D    10 UNCON-MR             1:22.53    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.15     1:23.12 (43.97)                                        
  3 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.81 (44.29)                                        
  4 Wong, William       10 MALT-NJ              1:35.56    1:27.76 SILV   
                  43.16     1:27.76 (44.60)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                1:26.64    1:31.85        
                  44.11     1:31.85 (47.74)                                        
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.83        
                  42.85     1:34.83 (51.98)                                        
  7 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                     NT    1:38.08        
                  44.55     1:38.08 (53.53)                                        
  8 Flores, Kris S       9 ZEUS-CT              1:49.72    1:40.59        
                  49.04     1:40.59 (51.55)                                        
  9 Langley, Johnathan  10 MALT-NJ              1:58.89    1:50.47        
                  52.99     1:50.47 (57.48)                                        
 -- Yi, Lucas           10 MALT-NJ              1:48.89         DQ        
                  50.98          DQ (50.30)                                        
 -- Carr, Eoin W        10 RA-MR                2:10.44         DQ        
                  57.46        DQ (1:07.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR              3:01.48    2:54.64 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.05 (41.98)     2:15.38 (52.33)     2:54.64 (39.26)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                3:05.99    3:14.94        
                  48.46     1:36.83 (48.37)     2:33.88 (57.05)     3:14.94 (41.06)
  3 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                     NT    3:36.48        
                  51.55     1:41.79 (50.24)   2:48.02 (1:06.23)     3:36.48 (48.46)
  4 Flores, Kris S       9 ZEUS-CT              3:47.28    3:38.29        
                  50.64     1:45.31 (54.67)   2:51.68 (1:06.37)     3:38.29 (46.61)
 -- Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               3:15.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.47     1:30.91 (48.44)     2:28.85 (57.94)          DQ (42.01)
 -- Payne, Tristan A     9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:54.78 ( )   3:03.35 (1:08.57)          DQ (54.97)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
                30.69  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo      12 ZEUS-CT                25.13      26.07 ZQ     
  2 Jung, Jesse         12 Middies-MR             27.54      27.36 ZQ     
  3 Pysk, Alex          12 ZEUS-CT                28.72      28.35 SILV   
  4 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             28.99      29.10 SILV   
  5 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR                29.52      30.12 SILV   
  6 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                30.26      30.58 SILV   
  7 Lovas, Jackson Z    12 ZEUS-CT                30.23      30.93        
  8 Liebowitz, Eli M    12 Jcc-MR                 31.96      31.24        
  9 Salsberg, Ari J     12 Jcc-MR                 31.57      31.63        
 10 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                  34.97      31.65        
 11 Haddad, Matthew C   11 MALT-NJ                32.73      32.66        
 12 Padda, Rajkaran S   11 ZEUS-CT                31.29      32.80        
 13 Dubovy, Myles P     12 MALT-NJ                31.90      33.67        
 14 Ertl, Nathan M      11 ZEUS-CT                32.18      33.75        
 15 Kimble, Daniel K    12 Middies-MR                NT      33.79        
 16 DiStefano, Brendan  11 COND-MR                33.76      34.18        
 17 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR                35.24      34.56        
 18 Drumm, John S       11 Jcc-MR                 33.36      34.65        
 19 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                  35.82      35.92        
 20 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                35.98      35.93        
 21 Peng, Ryan          12 Middies-MR             42.79      36.08        
 22 Volchenkov, Anton   12 MALT-NJ                55.89      36.78        
 23 Zullo, Lorenzo R    11 ZEUS-CT                36.15      37.22        
 24 Lavender, Jason S   12 RA-MR                  38.07      37.40        
 25 King, Samuel J      11 Middies-MR                NT      40.57        
 26 McAuliffe, Liam W   11 ZEUS-CT                41.61      44.43        
 27 Liu, Richard        11 CFB-MR                    NT      44.50        
 -- Cunniffe, Finn      11 ZEUS-CT                45.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:01.29  JO Junior Olympics
              1:06.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo      12 ZEUS-CT                55.57      56.56 ZQ     
                  26.96       56.56 (29.60)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene        12 COND-MR                58.90      57.44 ZQ     
                  27.37       57.44 (30.07)                                        
  3 Jung, Jesse         12 Middies-MR           1:03.01    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.72 (32.58)                                        
  4 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           1:09.99    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.74 (34.27)                                        
  5 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:07.46        
                  31.84     1:07.46 (35.62)                                        
  6 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:08.43    1:07.59        
                  32.17     1:07.59 (35.42)                                        
  7 Lovas, Jackson Z    12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.78    1:07.77        
                  32.18     1:07.77 (35.59)                                        
  8 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:11.15        
                  32.90     1:11.15 (38.25)                                        
  9 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           1:11.43    1:11.76        
                  34.01     1:11.76 (37.75)                                        
 10 Padda, Rajkaran S   11 ZEUS-CT              1:09.54    1:12.65        
                  33.82     1:12.65 (38.83)                                        
 11 Haddad, Matthew C   11 MALT-NJ              1:13.67    1:12.80        
                  34.36     1:12.80 (38.44)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                1:15.18    1:12.96        
                  35.79     1:12.96 (37.17)                                        
 13 Dubovy, Myles P     12 MALT-NJ              1:17.27    1:13.58        
                  36.15     1:13.58 (37.43)                                        
 14 Ertl, Nathan M      11 ZEUS-CT              1:13.35    1:15.41        
                  36.24     1:15.41 (39.17)                                        
 15 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:17.74    1:17.97        
                  38.09     1:17.97 (39.88)                                        
 16 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:19.27        
                  37.87     1:19.27 (41.40)                                        
 17 Zullo, Lorenzo R    11 ZEUS-CT              1:23.78    1:26.32        
                  41.04     1:26.32 (45.28)                                        
 18 Peng, Ryan          12 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.61        
                  40.07     1:27.61 (47.54)                                        
 19 Cunniffe, Finn      11 ZEUS-CT              1:40.43    1:28.17        
                  41.61     1:28.17 (46.56)                                        
 20 King, Samuel J      11 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.43        
 21 McAuliffe, Liam W   11 ZEUS-CT              1:44.54    1:42.71        
                  47.73     1:42.71 (54.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:13.29  JO Junior Olympics
              2:25.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo      12 ZEUS-CT              2:03.35    2:03.85 ZQ     
                  27.03       58.36 (31.33)     1:31.44 (33.08)     2:03.85 (32.41)
  2 Shen, Eugene        12 COND-MR              2:07.57    2:08.89 ZQ     
                  27.74     1:00.50 (32.76)     1:35.06 (34.56)     2:08.89 (33.83)
  3 Pysk, Alex          12 ZEUS-CT              2:25.19    2:21.75 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.75 (36.63)     1:45.67 (37.92)     2:21.75 (36.08)
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR              2:23.31    2:22.23 SILV   
                  32.14     1:09.47 (37.33)     1:46.83 (37.36)     2:22.23 (35.40)
  5 Jung, Jesse         12 Middies-MR                NT    2:22.34 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.73 (35.60)     1:44.15 (38.42)     2:22.34 (38.19)
  6 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           2:29.89    2:29.83        
                  31.39     1:10.67 (39.28)     1:52.04 (41.37)     2:29.83 (37.79)
  7 Lovas, Jackson Z    12 ZEUS-CT              2:25.18    2:29.96        
                  33.44     1:12.03 (38.59)     1:52.73 (40.70)     2:29.96 (37.23)
  8 Ertl, Nathan M      11 ZEUS-CT              2:40.94    2:38.77        
                  34.94     1:15.39 (40.45)     1:58.05 (42.66)     2:38.77 (40.72)
  9 Dubovy, Myles P     12 MALT-NJ              2:51.91    2:44.01        
                  35.99     1:16.48 (40.49)     2:00.19 (43.71)     2:44.01 (43.82)
 10 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR              3:08.46    2:52.13        
                  38.96     1:24.59 (45.63)     2:10.57 (45.98)     2:52.13 (41.56)
 11 Zullo, Lorenzo R    11 ZEUS-CT              3:02.72    2:57.47        
                  40.66     1:26.30 (45.64)     2:12.11 (45.81)     2:57.47 (45.36)
 12 DiStefano, Brendan  11 COND-MR              2:57.87    2:58.76        
                  40.28     1:27.11 (46.83)     2:13.63 (46.52)     2:58.76 (45.13)
 13 Peng, Ryan          12 Middies-MR           3:40.05    3:07.71        
                  37.23     1:26.24 (49.01)     2:18.36 (52.12)     3:07.71 (49.35)
 14 McAuliffe, Liam W   11 ZEUS-CT              3:45.00    3:29.31        
                  44.49                             3:29.38 ( )         3:29.31 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                32.79  JO Junior Olympics
                36.09  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo      12 ZEUS-CT                29.98      30.63 ZQ     
  2 Pysk, Alex          12 ZEUS-CT                32.98      31.79 ZQ     
  3 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR                33.06      34.24 SILV   
  4 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR                34.52      34.54 SILV   
  5 Lovas, Jackson Z    12 ZEUS-CT                35.65      36.57        
  6 Ertl, Nathan M      11 ZEUS-CT                37.45      36.80        
  7 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                44.27      38.08        
  8 Padda, Rajkaran S   11 ZEUS-CT                36.41      39.54        
  9 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                  42.24      41.34        
 10 Dubovy, Myles P     12 MALT-NJ                47.70      42.55        
 11 DiStefano, Brendan  11 COND-MR                41.20      42.85        
 12 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                42.77      43.05        
 13 King, Samuel J      11 Middies-MR                NT      48.59        
 14 McAuliffe, Liam W   11 ZEUS-CT                54.58      55.20        
 -- Cunniffe, Finn      11 ZEUS-CT                47.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:17.49  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        12 COND-MR              1:03.13    1:03.14 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.14 (33.07)                                        
  2 Leite, Marcelo      12 ZEUS-CT              1:03.57    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:04.56 (32.95)                                        
  3 Jung, Jesse         12 Middies-MR           1:09.95    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.62 (35.82)                                        
  4 Pysk, Alex          12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.84    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.42 (36.69)                                        
  5 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.04 (37.31)                                        
  6 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           1:24.36    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.41 (38.60)                                        
  7 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR              1:14.23    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.14 (39.13)                                        
  8 Liebowitz, Eli M    12 Jcc-MR               1:22.00    1:17.69        
                  37.39     1:17.69 (40.30)                                        
  9 Lovas, Jackson Z    12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.03    1:18.25        
                1:18.30         1:18.25 ( )                                        
 10 Ertl, Nathan M      11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.82    1:21.15        
                  39.64     1:21.15 (41.51)                                        
 11 Drumm, John S       11 Jcc-MR               1:24.04    1:23.95        
                  42.11     1:23.95 (41.84)                                        
 12 Kimble, Daniel K    12 Middies-MR           1:32.13    1:28.91        
                  43.76     1:28.91 (45.15)                                        
 13 DiStefano, Brendan  11 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:29.31        
                  43.01     1:29.31 (46.30)                                        
 14 Dubovy, Myles P     12 MALT-NJ                47.70    1:30.22        
                  44.98     1:30.22 (45.24)                                        
 15 Lavender, Jason S   12 RA-MR                1:32.18    1:30.54        
                  43.59     1:30.54 (46.95)                                        
 16 King, Samuel J      11 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.94        
                1:50.80         1:47.94 ( )                                        
 17 Liu, Richard        11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:50.76        
                  52.92     1:50.76 (57.84)                                        
 -- Cunniffe, Finn      11 ZEUS-CT              1:49.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.18          DQ (52.34)                                        
 -- Zullo, Lorenzo R    11 ZEUS-CT              1:44.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.07          DQ (49.28)                                        
 -- McAuliffe, Liam W   11 ZEUS-CT              1:52.07         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  53.49        DQ (1:00.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                36.99  JO Junior Olympics
                40.29  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        12 COND-MR                32.36      33.61 ZQ     
  2 Jung, Jesse         12 Middies-MR             42.63      36.73 ZQ     
  3 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR                40.45      40.20 SILV   
  4 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             48.79      43.18        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                43.77      44.64        
  6 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                44.77      44.70        
  7 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                  48.05      45.98        
  8 Zullo, Lorenzo R    11 ZEUS-CT                46.82      46.15        
  9 Peng, Ryan          12 Middies-MR             52.39      47.51        
 10 Haddad, Matthew C   11 MALT-NJ                45.89      48.88        
 11 DiStefano, Brendan  11 COND-MR                50.32      50.28        
 12 Cunniffe, Finn      11 ZEUS-CT                56.89      52.36        
 13 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR                53.82      53.21        
 14 King, Samuel J      11 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:19.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.49  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        12 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:17.10 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:17.10 (41.56)                                        
  2 Jung, Jesse         12 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:19.52 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:19.52 (42.59)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.83 (42.07)                                        
  4 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                1:47.38    1:29.23        
                  42.91     1:29.23 (46.32)                                        
  5 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR              1:30.06    1:29.58        
                  41.94     1:29.58 (47.64)                                        
  6 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:30.44        
                  41.64     1:30.44 (48.80)                                        
  7 Salsberg, Ari J     12 Jcc-MR               1:44.71    1:30.62        
                  43.68     1:30.62 (46.94)                                        
  8 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:30.29    1:30.69        
                  45.08     1:30.69 (45.61)                                        
  9 Marzano, Tyler J    12 COND-MR              1:32.37    1:31.90        
                  43.42     1:31.90 (48.48)                                        
 10 Dubovy, Myles P     12 MALT-NJ              1:47.50    1:32.34        
                  44.45     1:32.34 (47.89)                                        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              1:34.46    1:33.46        
                  45.91     1:33.46 (47.55)                                        
 12 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           1:28.99    1:35.22        
                  43.98     1:35.22 (51.24)                                        
 13 Peng, Ryan          12 Middies-MR           1:50.10    1:41.89        
                  46.82     1:41.89 (55.07)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                1:41.01    1:43.77        
                  50.66     1:43.77 (53.11)                                        
 15 Zullo, Lorenzo R    11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.78    1:43.83        
                  50.12     1:43.83 (53.71)                                        
 16 Lavender, Jason S   12 RA-MR                1:55.46    1:44.16        
                  48.31     1:44.16 (55.85)                                        
 17 Kimble, Daniel K    12 Middies-MR           1:48.77    1:44.86        
                  48.51     1:44.86 (56.35)                                        
 18 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                1:46.57    1:47.29        
                  48.59     1:47.29 (58.70)                                        
 19 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR              1:50.99    1:56.98        
                  52.99   1:56.98 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Volchenkov, Anton   12 MALT-NJ              1:50.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.06        DQ (1:06.29)                                        
 -- King, Samuel J      11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.99        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                31.09  JO Junior Olympics
                34.69  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        12 COND-MR                28.62      28.64 ZQ     
  2 Pysk, Alex          12 ZEUS-CT                31.82      33.09 SILV   
  3 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR                33.76      34.11 SILV   
  4 Haddad, Matthew C   11 MALT-NJ                34.54      34.68 SILV   
  5 Drumm, John S       11 Jcc-MR                 37.04      35.04        
  6 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                34.97      35.19        
  7 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                  38.25      35.36        
  8 Padda, Rajkaran S   11 ZEUS-CT                34.04      36.97        
  9 Salsberg, Ari J     12 Jcc-MR                 37.48      37.05        
 10 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR                46.80      39.45        
 11 Ertl, Nathan M      11 ZEUS-CT                37.65      39.93        
 12 Liebowitz, Eli M    12 Jcc-MR                 44.09      40.89        
 13 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR                38.33      41.07        
 14 DiStefano, Brendan  11 COND-MR                41.11      41.80        
 15 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                  43.64      44.03        
 16 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                  46.10      45.19        
 -- Cunniffe, Finn      11 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McAuliffe, Liam W   11 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:11.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:17.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pysk, Alex          12 ZEUS-CT              1:17.89    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.06 (40.02)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           1:15.14    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.41 (39.85)                                        
  3 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:17.69        
                  35.50     1:17.69 (42.19)                                        
  4 Haddad, Matthew C   11 MALT-NJ              1:23.67    1:18.49        
                  36.43     1:18.49 (42.06)                                        
  5 Padda, Rajkaran S   11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.00    1:28.13        
                  38.54     1:28.13 (49.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:29.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:47.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           2:40.83    2:45.70 SILV   
                  35.58     1:20.07 (44.49)     2:04.34 (44.27)     2:45.70 (41.36)
  2 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              3:08.70    3:02.97        
                  42.86     1:30.98 (48.12)     2:24.15 (53.17)     3:02.97 (38.82)
  3 Marzano, Tyler J    12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:03.27        
                  44.21     1:31.40 (47.19)     2:23.20 (51.80)     3:03.27 (40.07)
  4 Haddad, Matthew C   11 MALT-NJ              3:06.54    3:03.39        
                  37.16     1:21.59 (44.43)   2:23.69 (1:02.10)     3:03.39 (39.70)
  5 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                3:05.27    3:12.87        
                  49.59     1:38.63 (49.04)     2:33.01 (54.38)     3:12.87 (39.86)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                24.99  JO Junior Olympics
                25.19  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR             22.83      23.64 JO     
  2 Gupta, Niko K       17 ZEUS-CT                22.40      23.97 JO     
  3 Williams, Aaron D   17 Middies-MR             24.50      24.37 JO     
  4 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  24.89      24.80 JO     
  5 Maya, David         16 ZEUS-CT                24.22      24.93 JO     
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                  23.77      25.21        
  7 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies-MR                NT      25.34        
  8 Koch, Sasha H       14 CFB-MR                 25.73      25.41        
  9 Velazquez, The Kin  13 ZEUS-CT                25.15      25.43        
 10 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                  24.26      25.78        
 11 Chajon, Jorge M     13 ZEUS-CT                25.82      26.59        
 12 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR             27.31      26.83        
 13 Quinones, Luca M    13 RYE-MR                 27.00      27.35        
 14 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR             27.99      27.72        
 15 Dauser, Christophe  13 ZEUS-CT                26.55      28.41        
 16 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR             28.84      29.06        
 17 Haffner, Jackson    14 RYE-MR                    NT      29.22        
 18 Casa, Tristan A     15 ZEUS-CT                28.80      29.37        
 19 Parizot, Max        13 UN-ZE-CT               29.95      29.86        
 20 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR             31.24      30.11        
 21 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR             29.72      30.49        
 22 Fedor, AJ           14 ZEUS-CT                29.74      30.90        
 23 Heisler, Lucky D    18 Middies-MR             29.68      32.27        
 24 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR                33.92      33.33        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
                53.99  JO Junior Olympics
                54.49  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR             49.76      51.74 JO     
                  25.41       51.74 (26.33)                                        
  2 Gupta, Niko K       17 ZEUS-CT                50.35      53.42 JO     
                  25.81       53.42 (27.61)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron D   17 Middies-MR             52.65      53.56 JO     
                  26.43       53.56 (27.13)                                        
  4 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies-MR             55.06      55.55        
                  26.91       55.55 (28.64)                                        
  5 Velazquez, The Kin  13 ZEUS-CT                53.27      55.86        
                  27.57       55.86 (28.29)                                        
  6 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  54.87      55.91        
                  26.42       55.91 (29.49)                                        
  7 Maya, David         16 ZEUS-CT                53.57      55.99        
                  26.95       55.99 (29.04)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                  53.19      58.15        
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)                                        
  9 Chajon, Jorge M     13 ZEUS-CT                58.82      59.37        
                  28.86       59.37 (30.51)                                        
 10 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                  53.40      59.99        
                  28.08       59.99 (31.91)                                        
 11 Quinones, Luca M    13 RYE-MR               1:01.00    1:00.23        
                  29.16     1:00.23 (31.07)                                        
 12 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR           1:02.43    1:00.65        
                  29.12     1:00.65 (31.53)                                        
 13 Hogan, Jamie F      14 ZEUS-CT                59.48    1:04.33        
                  30.95     1:04.33 (33.38)                                        
 14 Haffner, Jackson    14 RYE-MR               1:05.00    1:04.81        
                  30.78     1:04.81 (34.03)                                        
 15 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:05.09    1:05.75        
                  31.47     1:05.75 (34.28)                                        
 16 Parizot, Max        13 UN-ZE-CT             1:06.45    1:06.46        
                  31.92     1:06.46 (34.54)                                        
 17 Casa, Tristan A     15 ZEUS-CT              1:05.92    1:06.56        
                  31.61     1:06.56 (34.95)                                        
 18 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:05.75    1:07.16        
                  31.82     1:07.16 (35.34)                                        
 19 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           1:08.04    1:07.21        
                  31.77     1:07.21 (35.44)                                        
 20 Fedor, AJ           14 ZEUS-CT              1:06.04    1:09.44        
                  33.17     1:09.44 (36.27)                                        
 21 Heisler, Lucky D    18 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:10.61        
                  33.89     1:10.61 (36.72)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:57.99  SILV Silvers
              1:58.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies-MR           1:55.16    1:58.54        
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)     1:28.82 (32.44)     1:58.54 (29.72)
  2 Gupta, Niko K       17 ZEUS-CT              1:55.94    2:01.19        
                  26.13       55.94 (29.81)     1:28.59 (32.65)     2:01.19 (32.60)
  3 Brountas, Charlie   13 Jcc-MR               2:07.70    2:02.64        
                  28.05       59.19 (31.14)     1:31.15 (31.96)     2:02.64 (31.49)
  4 Maya, David         16 ZEUS-CT              1:59.35    2:05.90        
                  27.13       58.47 (31.34)     1:31.60 (33.13)     2:05.90 (34.30)
  5 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:04.96    2:09.16        
                  28.03     1:00.78 (32.75)     1:35.34 (34.56)     2:09.16 (33.82)
  6 Chajon, Jorge M     13 ZEUS-CT              2:11.73    2:09.28        
                  28.74     1:02.20 (33.46)     1:37.12 (34.92)     2:09.28 (32.16)
  7 Thompson, Malcolm   16 Jcc-MR               2:13.81    2:09.77        
                  28.66     1:00.66 (32.00)     1:35.88 (35.22)     2:09.77 (33.89)
  8 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           2:11.33    2:11.78        
                  29.44     1:02.54 (33.10)     1:37.54 (35.00)     2:11.78 (34.24)
  9 Avital, Shaoul      14 Jcc-MR               2:18.06    2:14.95        
                  30.94     1:05.04 (34.10)     1:40.38 (35.34)     2:14.95 (34.57)
 10 Haffner, Jackson    14 RYE-MR               2:25.00    2:18.86        
                  31.79     1:07.82 (36.03)     1:44.62 (36.80)     2:18.86 (34.24)
 11 Casa, Tristan A     15 ZEUS-CT              2:26.11    2:19.83        
                  30.65     1:06.29 (35.64)     1:44.22 (37.93)     2:19.83 (35.61)
 12 Janszky, Lucas R    15 Jcc-MR               2:20.00    2:23.79        
                  31.53     1:07.96 (36.43)     1:45.78 (37.82)     2:23.79 (38.01)
 13 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR                NT    2:25.93        
                  34.21     1:11.88 (37.67)     1:49.52 (37.64)     2:25.93 (36.41)
 14 Parizot, Max        13 UN-ZE-CT             2:20.93    2:27.08        
                  33.20     1:10.21 (37.01)     1:48.59 (38.38)     2:27.08 (38.49)
 15 Fedor, AJ           14 ZEUS-CT              2:29.46    2:30.16        
                  35.52     1:14.28 (38.76)     1:53.80 (39.52)     2:30.16 (36.36)
 16 Friedland, Nichola  14 Jcc-MR               2:36.90    2:31.96        
                  34.87     1:12.98 (38.11)     1:53.13 (40.15)     2:31.96 (38.83)
 17 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           2:32.44    2:32.15        
                  31.36     1:10.66 (39.30)     1:52.17 (41.51)     2:32.15 (39.98)
 18 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               2:50.00    2:32.43        
                  33.52     1:12.03 (38.51)     1:52.70 (40.67)     2:32.43 (39.73)
 19 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              2:41.34    2:46.95        
                  36.24     1:17.98 (41.74)     2:02.64 (44.66)     2:46.95 (44.31)
 20 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR              2:59.63    3:08.12        
                  40.48     1:27.90 (47.42)   3:08.12 (1:40.22)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:02.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:03.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J    14 ZEUS-CT                57.40      56.75 ZQ     
                  27.38       56.75 (29.37)                                        
  2 Gupta, Niko K       17 ZEUS-CT                58.73    1:02.30 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.30 (33.28)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:00.25    1:04.57        
                  31.80     1:04.57 (32.77)                                        
  4 Brountas, Charlie   13 Jcc-MR               1:13.76    1:04.64        
                  31.07     1:04.64 (33.57)                                        
  5 Arbelaez, Andres    15 ZEUS-CT              1:02.60    1:04.96        
                  31.97     1:04.96 (32.99)                                        
  6 Maya, David         16 ZEUS-CT              1:03.75    1:05.35        
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)                                        
  7 Chajon, Jorge M     13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.22    1:07.24        
                  33.30     1:07.24 (33.94)                                        
  8 Haffner, Jackson    14 RYE-MR               1:11.43    1:07.59        
                  32.78     1:07.59 (34.81)                                        
  9 Velazquez, The Kin  13 ZEUS-CT              1:07.34    1:07.64        
                  32.99     1:07.64 (34.65)                                        
 10 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           1:12.52    1:09.26        
                  34.02     1:09.26 (35.24)                                        
 11 Avital, Shaoul      14 Jcc-MR               1:15.39    1:09.60        
                  34.46     1:09.60 (35.14)                                        
 12 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR           1:10.76    1:10.55        
                  34.43     1:10.55 (36.12)                                        
 13 Janszky, Lucas R    15 Jcc-MR               1:14.76    1:12.11        
 14 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.67        
                  36.27     1:14.67 (38.40)                                        
 15 Parizot, Max        13 UN-ZE-CT             1:18.82    1:16.80        
                  37.30     1:16.80 (39.50)                                        
 16 Casa, Tristan A     15 ZEUS-CT              1:15.18    1:16.81        
                  36.51     1:16.81 (40.30)                                        
 17 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           1:24.90    1:16.85        
                  37.25     1:16.85 (39.60)                                        
 18 Fedor, AJ           14 ZEUS-CT              1:18.40    1:17.75        
                  38.52     1:17.75 (39.23)                                        
 19 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               1:20.00    1:18.70        
                  37.44     1:18.70 (41.26)                                        
 20 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:18.15    1:20.54        
                  39.92     1:20.54 (40.62)                                        
 21 Friedland, Nichola  14 Jcc-MR               1:25.27    1:21.88        
                  39.89     1:21.88 (41.99)                                        
 22 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR              1:52.90    1:41.34        
                  46.61     1:41.34 (54.73)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:15.29  JO Junior Olympics
              2:16.89  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J    14 ZEUS-CT              2:05.29    2:06.15 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.21 (31.95)     1:33.68 (32.47)     2:06.15 (32.47)
  2 Arbelaez, Andres    15 ZEUS-CT              2:08.62    2:22.92        
                  33.07     1:08.96 (35.89)     1:45.77 (36.81)     2:22.92 (37.15)
  3 Maya, David         16 ZEUS-CT              2:16.47    2:23.82        
                  32.85     1:09.88 (37.03)     1:48.10 (38.22)     2:23.82 (35.72)
  4 Haffner, Jackson    14 RYE-MR               2:35.00    2:24.67        
                  34.46     1:11.13 (36.67)     1:48.73 (37.60)     2:24.67 (35.94)
  5 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR           2:34.57    2:34.29        
                  35.73     1:14.19 (38.46)     1:54.35 (40.16)     2:34.29 (39.94)
  6 Dauser, Christophe  13 ZEUS-CT              2:30.81    2:36.10        
                  36.36     1:17.08 (40.72)     1:58.16 (41.08)     2:36.10 (37.94)
  7 Hogan, Jamie F      14 ZEUS-CT              2:24.93    2:36.43        
                  37.95     1:16.98 (39.03)     1:56.90 (39.92)     2:36.43 (39.53)
  8 Heisler, Lucky D    18 Middies-MR           2:34.24    2:43.30        
                  39.15     1:19.98 (40.83)     2:02.35 (42.37)     2:43.30 (40.95)
  9 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           3:01.03    2:58.21        
                  39.55     1:25.20 (45.65)     2:13.98 (48.78)     2:58.21 (44.23)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:10.89  SILV Silvers
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:07.71    1:11.91        
                  33.54     1:11.91 (38.37)                                        
  2 Williams, Aaron D   17 Middies-MR           1:14.09    1:15.75        
                  35.76     1:15.75 (39.99)                                        
  3 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR           1:19.40    1:18.84        
                  37.09     1:18.84 (41.75)                                        
  4 Quinones, Luca M    13 RYE-MR               1:16.00    1:19.93        
                  37.91     1:19.93 (42.02)                                        
  5 Uriarte, Alvin      15 Middies-MR           1:24.09    1:22.83        
                  40.50     1:22.83 (42.33)                                        
  6 Velazquez, The Kin  13 ZEUS-CT              1:18.63    1:22.86        
                  38.75     1:22.86 (44.11)                                        
  7 Thompson, Malcolm   16 Jcc-MR               1:20.05    1:23.49        
                  38.44     1:23.49 (45.05)                                        
  8 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           1:28.59    1:27.53        
                  42.14     1:27.53 (45.39)                                        
  9 Parizot, Max        13 UN-ZE-CT             1:32.57    1:27.95        
                  42.05     1:27.95 (45.90)                                        
 10 Friedland, Nichola  14 Jcc-MR               1:28.32    1:29.06        
                  41.54     1:29.06 (47.52)                                        
 11 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:35.02    1:34.58        
                  43.89     1:34.58 (50.69)                                        
 12 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR              1:34.91    1:34.71        
                  43.84     1:34.71 (50.87)                                        
 13 Heisler, Lucky D    18 Middies-MR           1:33.82    1:36.80        
                  44.88     1:36.80 (51.92)                                        
 14 Fedor, AJ           14 ZEUS-CT              1:45.43    1:44.35        
                  50.36     1:44.35 (53.99)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:35.19  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.79  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           2:34.46    2:36.03 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.48 (39.19)     1:54.69 (41.21)     2:36.03 (41.34)
  2 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies-MR                NT    2:36.16 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.74 (40.05)     1:55.81 (41.07)     2:36.16 (40.35)
  3 Colleran, Liam J    14 ZEUS-CT              2:49.26    2:49.22        
                  37.20     1:21.00 (43.80)     2:06.16 (45.16)     2:49.22 (43.06)
  4 Dauser, Christophe  13 ZEUS-CT              2:46.89    2:52.49        
                  39.42     1:24.92 (45.50)     2:09.37 (44.45)     2:52.49 (43.12)
  5 Hogan, Jamie F      14 ZEUS-CT              2:45.61    2:54.65        
                  38.19     1:20.99 (42.80)     2:06.55 (45.56)     2:54.65 (48.10)
  6 Koch, Sasha H       14 CFB-MR               2:57.06    2:57.67        
                  36.04     1:21.37 (45.33)     2:09.32 (47.95)     2:57.67 (48.35)
  7 Arbelaez, Andres    15 ZEUS-CT              2:55.02    3:01.01        
                  40.86     1:26.57 (45.71)     2:14.09 (47.52)     3:01.01 (46.92)
  8 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.15        
                  42.38     1:31.08 (48.70)     2:20.59 (49.51)     3:08.15 (47.56)
  9 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              3:43.51    3:28.31        
                  46.10     1:39.47 (53.37)     2:34.06 (54.59)     3:28.31 (54.25)
 10 Fedor, AJ           14 ZEUS-CT              3:41.21    3:40.21        
                  49.76     1:48.15 (58.39)     2:45.47 (57.32)     3:40.21 (54.74)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              1:00.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:02.59  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                  54.10      56.49 ZQ     
                  27.53       56.49 (28.96)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR             56.54      58.59 JO     
                  27.81       58.59 (30.78)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                  56.27      59.21 JO     
                  28.46       59.21 (30.75)                                        
  4 Colleran, Liam J    14 ZEUS-CT                59.71      59.37 JO     
                  27.28       59.37 (32.09)                                        
  5 Gupta, Niko K       17 ZEUS-CT                54.33    1:00.03 JO     
                  27.67     1:00.03 (32.36)                                        
  6 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  58.10    1:00.58 JO     
                  27.84     1:00.58 (32.74)                                        
  7 Velazquez, The Kin  13 ZEUS-CT              1:00.69    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.49     1:01.62 (33.13)                                        
  8 Williams, Aaron D   17 Middies-MR           1:01.09    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)                                        
  9 Koch, Sasha H       14 CFB-MR               1:08.08    1:06.35        
                  29.63     1:06.35 (36.72)                                        
 10 Chajon, Jorge M     13 ZEUS-CT              1:04.12    1:06.38        
                  31.18     1:06.38 (35.20)                                        
 11 Arbelaez, Andres    15 ZEUS-CT              1:01.32    1:06.43        
                  30.34     1:06.43 (36.09)                                        
 12 Quinones, Luca M    13 RYE-MR               1:09.00    1:09.37        
                  33.47     1:09.37 (35.90)                                        
 13 Parizot, Max        13 UN-ZE-CT             1:20.65    1:14.19        
                  34.39     1:14.19 (39.80)                                        
 14 Casa, Tristan A     15 ZEUS-CT              1:19.83    1:15.92        
                  33.70     1:15.92 (42.22)                                        
 15 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.11        
                  34.63     1:17.11 (42.48)                                        
 16 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:20.70        
                  36.43     1:20.70 (44.27)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:24.99  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR           2:08.90    2:10.25 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.82 (33.17)     1:35.89 (34.07)     2:10.25 (34.36)
  2 Colleran, Liam J    14 ZEUS-CT              2:23.12    2:21.21 SILV   
                  28.34     1:02.91 (34.57)     1:41.75 (38.84)     2:21.21 (39.46)
  3 Velazquez, The Kin  13 ZEUS-CT              2:18.20    2:22.10 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.82 (34.79)     1:42.71 (37.89)     2:22.10 (39.39)
  4 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:12.90    2:23.05 SILV   
                  28.56     1:03.77 (35.21)     1:41.93 (38.16)     2:23.05 (41.12)
  5 Arbelaez, Andres    15 ZEUS-CT              2:18.81    2:32.70        
                  32.54     1:10.32 (37.78)     1:51.06 (40.74)     2:32.70 (41.64)
  6 Chajon, Jorge M     13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.79    2:41.57        
                  32.26     1:12.23 (39.97)     1:56.46 (44.23)     2:41.57 (45.11)
  7 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:57.20        
                  36.66     1:21.30 (44.64)     2:09.45 (48.15)     2:57.20 (47.75)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              2:13.69  JO Junior Olympics
              2:27.79  SILV Silvers
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gupta, Niko K       17 ZEUS-CT              2:03.64    2:12.00 JO     
                  27.38     1:02.73 (35.35)     1:41.70 (38.97)     2:12.00 (30.30)
  2 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR           2:09.10    2:12.26 JO     
                  27.64     1:01.24 (33.60)     1:43.18 (41.94)     2:12.26 (29.08)
  3 Colleran, Liam J    14 ZEUS-CT              2:15.59    2:15.20 SILV   
                  28.22     1:01.07 (32.85)     1:44.42 (43.35)     2:15.20 (30.78)
  4 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies-MR           2:18.48    2:21.58 SILV   
                  30.39     1:08.40 (38.01)     1:48.76 (40.36)     2:21.58 (32.82)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                2:08.42    2:21.98 SILV   
                  28.56     1:05.43 (36.87)     1:47.78 (42.35)     2:21.98 (34.20)
  6 Williams, Aaron D   17 Middies-MR           2:18.53    2:22.38 SILV   
                  29.22     1:05.80 (36.58)     1:50.09 (44.29)     2:22.38 (32.29)
  7 Arbelaez, Andres    15 ZEUS-CT              2:19.55    2:24.98 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.58 (35.40)     1:52.00 (45.42)     2:24.98 (32.98)
  8 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:25.21    2:25.10 SILV   
                  28.40     1:05.87 (37.47)     1:54.26 (48.39)     2:25.10 (30.84)
  9 Quinones, Luca M    13 RYE-MR               2:35.00    2:33.63        
                  33.70     1:13.65 (39.95)     1:59.92 (46.27)     2:33.63 (33.71)
 10 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR           2:39.78    2:36.66        
                  36.18     1:14.56 (38.38)     2:00.13 (45.57)     2:36.66 (36.53)
 11 Avital, Shaoul      14 Jcc-MR               2:46.67    2:39.44        
                  34.80     1:15.40 (40.60)     2:03.88 (48.48)     2:39.44 (35.56)
 12 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.48        
                  35.18     1:16.28 (41.10)     2:07.83 (51.55)     2:46.48 (38.65)
 13 Janszky, Lucas R    15 Jcc-MR               2:45.50    2:48.80        
                  33.66     1:17.04 (43.38)     2:08.98 (51.94)     2:48.80 (39.82)
 14 Casa, Tristan A     15 ZEUS-CT              2:41.95    2:49.08        
                  34.60     1:17.75 (43.15)     2:11.16 (53.41)     2:49.08 (37.92)
 15 Heisler, Lucky D    18 Middies-MR           2:54.02    2:57.55        
                  42.61     1:24.99 (42.38)     2:17.09 (52.10)     2:57.55 (40.46)
 16 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              3:00.51    3:00.20        
                  38.85     1:24.96 (46.11)     2:17.70 (52.74)     3:00.20 (42.50)
 17 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               3:20.00    3:00.38        
                  39.62     1:25.00 (45.38)     2:21.92 (56.92)     3:00.38 (38.46)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              5:17.99  SILV Silvers
              5:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR           5:13.60    5:23.01 JO     
                  26.93       57.85 (30.92)     1:30.79 (32.94)     2:04.24 (33.45)
        2:38.27 (34.03)     3:10.82 (32.55)     3:45.95 (35.13)     4:18.48 (32.53)
        4:53.65 (35.17)     5:23.01 (29.36)                                        
  2 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies-MR           5:11.07    5:26.97 JO     
                  27.58       58.39 (30.81)     1:31.19 (32.80)     2:05.14 (33.95)
        2:39.11 (33.97)     3:13.12 (34.01)     3:47.03 (33.91)     4:21.00 (33.97)
        4:55.22 (34.22)     5:26.97 (31.75)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron D   17 Middies-MR           5:42.82    5:37.26 JO     
                  28.32     1:00.20 (31.88)     1:33.28 (33.08)     2:07.64 (34.36)
        2:42.94 (35.30)     3:17.97 (35.03)     3:53.35 (35.38)     4:29.14 (35.79)
        5:03.95 (34.81)     5:37.26 (33.31)                                        
  4 Leite, Marcelo      12 ZEUS-CT              5:41.82    5:40.87 JO     
                  28.95     1:02.79 (33.84)     1:37.10 (34.31)     2:11.87 (34.77)
        2:47.44 (35.57)     3:22.18 (34.74)     3:58.02 (35.84)     4:33.41 (35.39)
        5:08.44 (35.03)     5:40.87 (32.43)                                        
  5 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           6:10.29    5:49.86 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.82 (34.05)     1:38.67 (34.85)     2:13.97 (35.30)
        2:49.84 (35.87)     3:25.60 (35.76)     4:01.87 (36.27)     4:38.78 (36.91)
        5:15.55 (36.77)     5:49.86 (34.31)                                        
  6 Quinones, Luca M    13 RYE-MR               6:15.00    6:10.70        
                  31.03     1:06.38 (35.35)     1:43.60 (37.22)     2:22.04 (38.44)
        3:00.94 (38.90)     3:40.20 (39.26)     4:19.45 (39.25)     4:57.59 (38.14)
        5:34.85 (37.26)     6:10.70 (35.85)                                        
  7 Uriarte, Alvin      15 Middies-MR           6:55.94    6:11.00        
                  32.37     1:08.85 (36.48)     1:47.18 (38.33)     2:25.50 (38.32)
        3:04.40 (38.90)     3:43.97 (39.57)     4:21.01 (37.04)     4:57.85 (36.84)
        5:36.05 (38.20)     6:11.00 (34.95)                                        
  8 Thompson, Malcolm   16 Jcc-MR               6:30.00    6:21.00        
                  29.51     1:04.49 (34.98)     1:41.91 (37.42)     2:20.38 (38.47)
        2:59.11 (38.73)     3:38.73 (39.62)     4:20.33 (41.60)     5:00.18 (39.85)
        5:41.58 (41.40)     6:21.00 (39.42)                                        
  9 Heisler, Lucky D    18 Middies-MR           6:28.77    6:42.50        
                  35.99     1:15.83 (39.84)     1:56.80 (40.97)     2:38.34 (41.54)
        3:20.29 (41.95)     4:01.77 (41.48)     4:44.00 (42.23)     5:25.52 (41.52)
        6:04.72 (39.20)     6:42.50 (37.78)                                        
 10 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           7:11.73    6:46.78        
                  32.74     1:11.55 (38.81)     1:54.33 (42.78)     2:37.25 (42.92)
        3:19.64 (42.39)     4:04.39 (44.75)     4:47.51 (43.12)     5:26.70 (39.19)
        6:07.95 (41.25)     6:46.78 (38.83)                                        
 11 Padda, Rajkaran S   11 ZEUS-CT              6:44.07    6:49.72        
                  34.38     1:15.24 (40.86)     1:56.51 (41.27)     2:38.36 (41.85)
        3:20.95 (42.59)     4:02.46 (41.51)     4:45.18 (42.72)     5:27.09 (41.91)
        6:10.27 (43.18)     6:49.72 (39.45)                                        
 12 Lovas, Jackson Z    12 ZEUS-CT              6:37.90    6:58.89        
                  35.06     1:15.74 (40.68)     1:59.22 (43.48)     2:42.89 (43.67)
        3:25.76 (42.87)     4:09.33 (43.57)     4:53.00 (43.67)     5:36.68 (43.68)
        6:19.10 (42.42)     6:58.89 (39.79)                                        
 13 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           6:37.41    6:59.54        
                  37.14     1:18.70 (41.56)     2:01.69 (42.99)     2:44.56 (42.87)
        3:26.14 (41.58)     4:08.87 (42.73)     4:51.42 (42.55)     5:35.37 (43.95)
        6:18.23 (42.86)     6:59.54 (41.31)                                        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              7:27.63    7:16.89        
                  38.18     1:21.40 (43.22)     2:05.01 (43.61)     2:50.98 (45.97)
        3:37.34 (46.36)     4:23.19 (45.85)     5:08.05 (44.86)     5:53.09 (45.04)
        6:36.52 (43.43)     7:16.89 (40.37)                                        
 15 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              7:52.68    7:17.29        
                  36.63     1:20.80 (44.17)     2:06.83 (46.03)     2:52.38 (45.55)
        3:38.42 (46.04)     4:23.50 (45.08)     5:09.76 (46.26)     5:54.85 (45.09)
        6:38.50 (43.65)     7:17.29 (38.79)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  ZQ Zone Qualifiers
              4:45.89  SILV Silvers
              5:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR           4:45.43    4:44.92 SILV    20  
                  28.24     1:00.99 (32.75)     1:37.76 (36.77)     2:13.28 (35.52)
        2:56.78 (43.50)     3:40.77 (43.99)     4:14.07 (33.30)     4:44.92 (30.85)
  2 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies-MR           4:59.11    4:54.87 JO      17  
                  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)     1:43.87 (39.53)     2:23.51 (39.64)
        3:04.40 (40.89)     3:45.56 (41.16)     4:21.28 (35.72)     4:54.87 (33.59)
  3 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           5:42.36    5:11.21 JO      16  
                  32.69     1:13.58 (40.89)     1:53.81 (40.23)     2:34.11 (40.30)
        3:16.45 (42.34)     3:59.71 (43.26)     4:36.61 (36.90)     5:11.21 (34.60)
  4 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:19.26         15  
                  40.48     1:35.29 (54.81)     2:23.04 (47.75)     3:11.79 (48.75)
        4:02.31 (50.52)     4:54.63 (52.32)     5:36.25 (41.62)     6:19.26 (43.01)
  5 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:21.87         14  
                  44.55     1:33.09 (48.54)     2:21.76 (48.67)     3:10.54 (48.78)
        4:04.58 (54.04)     4:57.78 (53.20)     5:40.64 (42.86)     6:21.87 (41.23)
  6 Wong, William       10 MALT-NJ              7:15.89    6:33.87         13  
                  45.88     1:41.67 (55.79)     2:30.36 (48.69)     3:17.41 (47.05)
        4:13.19 (55.78)     5:10.05 (56.86)     5:53.67 (43.62)     6:33.87 (40.20)
 -- Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.29     1:23.58 (44.29)     2:09.99 (46.41)     2:53.83 (43.84)
        3:38.66 (44.83)     4:25.32 (46.66)     5:07.50 (42.18)          DQ (40.06)