Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2016 05:15 PM
                2016 MR AGUA MLK Meet - 1/16/2016 to 1/18/2016                 
                              Sanction #: 160114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT              1:15.26    1:14.97        
                  36.67     1:14.97 (38.30)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR              1:17.25    1:17.26        
                  37.24     1:17.26 (40.02)                                        
  3 Ferrell, Allison H        10 BGSC-NE              1:19.18    1:18.01        
                  38.29     1:18.01 (39.72)                                        
  4 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR              1:20.64    1:18.33        
                  38.51     1:18.33 (39.82)                                        
  5 Huang, Rachael            10 CPAC-CT              1:23.34    1:18.66        
                  38.43     1:18.66 (40.23)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:20.95        
                  39.74     1:20.95 (41.21)                                        
  7 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT              1:26.78    1:21.42        
                  39.37     1:21.42 (42.05)                                        
  8 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR              1:20.16    1:21.82        
                  41.16     1:21.82 (40.66)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:25.87    1:22.07        
                  40.39     1:22.07 (41.68)                                        
 10 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              1:18.92    1:22.30        
                  40.69     1:22.30 (41.61)                                        
 11 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR              1:19.70    1:22.68        
                  40.99     1:22.68 (41.69)                                        
 12 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:23.23    1:22.88        
                  40.27     1:22.88 (42.61)                                        
 13 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              1:21.49    1:23.30        
                  42.20     1:23.30 (41.10)                                        
 14 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.99    1:23.66        
                  41.55     1:23.66 (42.11)                                        
 15 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:24.12        
                  42.52     1:24.12 (41.60)                                        
 16 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              1:29.06    1:24.28        
                  40.66     1:24.28 (43.62)                                        
 17 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:35.82    1:26.22        
                  40.91     1:26.22 (45.31)                                        
 18 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR              1:25.97    1:26.52        
                  43.27     1:26.52 (43.25)                                        
 19 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:24.12    1:27.06        
                  42.61     1:27.06 (44.45)                                        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:23.50    1:28.30        
                  42.24     1:28.30 (46.06)                                        
 21 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.26    1:28.37        
                  43.18     1:28.37 (45.19)                                        
 22 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:32.78    1:29.88        
                  43.14     1:29.88 (46.74)                                        
 23 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:30.51    1:30.24        
                  43.97     1:30.24 (46.27)                                        
 24 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:30.59        
                  44.33     1:30.59 (46.26)                                        
 25 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              1:33.00    1:31.76        
                  43.85     1:31.76 (47.91)                                        
 26 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR              1:28.64    1:32.90        
                  45.30     1:32.90 (47.60)                                        
 27 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR              1:36.16    1:33.30        
                  46.33     1:33.30 (46.97)                                        
 28 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR              1:32.69    1:34.78        
                  45.40     1:34.78 (49.38)                                        
 29 Patel, Yashna              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.08        
                  45.76     1:35.08 (49.32)                                        
 30 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:29.07    1:35.86        
                  49.11     1:35.86 (46.75)                                        
 31 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR              1:40.57    1:35.87        
                  46.34     1:35.87 (49.53)                                        
 32 Parker, Madison E          9 CPAC-CT              1:30.18    1:36.17        
                  46.51     1:36.17 (49.66)                                        
 33 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:35.97    1:36.59        
                  47.27     1:36.59 (49.32)                                        
 34 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR              1:35.03    1:37.57        
                  47.69     1:37.57 (49.88)                                        
 35 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:37.66        
                  47.05     1:37.66 (50.61)                                        
 36 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR              1:41.21    1:38.55        
                  44.57     1:38.55 (53.98)                                        
 37 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR              1:46.90    1:39.11        
                  46.60     1:39.11 (52.51)                                        
 38 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR              1:40.48    1:40.56        
                  48.67     1:40.56 (51.89)                                        
 39 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR              1:43.22    1:41.14        
                  48.91     1:41.14 (52.23)                                        
 40 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.00    1:41.18        
                  48.96     1:41.18 (52.22)                                        
 41 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR              1:41.70    1:42.39        
                  51.36     1:42.39 (51.03)                                        
 42 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              1:45.54    1:43.59        
                  49.49     1:43.59 (54.10)                                        
 43 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR              1:45.39    1:44.28        
                  49.70     1:44.28 (54.58)                                        
 44 Ciraco, Bella R           10 AGUA-MR              1:36.70    1:44.66        
                  50.91     1:44.66 (53.75)                                        
 45 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR              1:37.74    1:44.94        
                  52.00     1:44.94 (52.94)                                        
 46 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:48.32    1:48.89        
                  51.95     1:48.89 (56.94)                                        
 -- Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR              1:31.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.33          DQ (48.31)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Rachael            10 CPAC-CT              1:21.03    1:20.53        
                  38.05     1:20.53 (42.48)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              1:24.99    1:24.21        
                  39.90     1:24.21 (44.31)                                        
  3 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR              1:25.51    1:27.36        
                  40.91     1:27.36 (46.45)                                        
  4 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:28.05        
                  42.87     1:28.05 (45.18)                                        
  5 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              1:25.42    1:28.47        
                  43.03     1:28.47 (45.44)                                        
  6 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:26.10    1:28.56        
                  43.02     1:28.56 (45.54)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.84    1:29.78        
                  43.39     1:29.78 (46.39)                                        
  8 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR              1:33.76    1:29.97        
                  42.50     1:29.97 (47.47)                                        
  9 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR              1:29.81    1:30.00        
                  42.30     1:30.00 (47.70)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:25.09    1:30.99        
                  42.14     1:30.99 (48.85)                                        
 11 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT              1:42.24    1:31.03        
                  43.74     1:31.03 (47.29)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              1:29.46    1:32.09        
                  44.42     1:32.09 (47.67)                                        
 13 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              1:33.03    1:32.35        
                  45.35     1:32.35 (47.00)                                        
 14 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:30.92    1:33.12        
                  44.47     1:33.12 (48.65)                                        
 15 Hoffmann, Jacy J          10 BGSC-NE              1:39.46    1:33.18        
                  43.74     1:33.18 (49.44)                                        
 16 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              1:39.36    1:36.41        
                  45.00     1:36.41 (51.41)                                        
 17 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT              1:38.44    1:37.11        
                  45.30     1:37.11 (51.81)                                        
 18 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:36.90    1:37.29        
                  46.03     1:37.29 (51.26)                                        
 19 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR              1:39.29    1:37.44        
                  46.79     1:37.44 (50.65)                                        
 20 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              1:33.94    1:37.82        
                  46.86     1:37.82 (50.96)                                        
 21 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR              1:36.51    1:38.58        
                  46.58     1:38.58 (52.00)                                        
 22 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.32    1:39.37        
                  48.22     1:39.37 (51.15)                                        
 23 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR              1:38.01    1:41.11        
                  48.51     1:41.11 (52.60)                                        
 24 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR              1:48.15    1:41.48        
                  47.71     1:41.48 (53.77)                                        
 25 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:34.44    1:41.65        
                  48.27     1:41.65 (53.38)                                        
 26 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:47.27    1:42.42        
                  49.19     1:42.42 (53.23)                                        
 27 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR              1:47.86    1:42.93        
                  49.52     1:42.93 (53.41)                                        
 28 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:43.22        
                  48.15     1:43.22 (55.07)                                        
 29 Belen, Kaitlyn             9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.09    1:43.98        
                  48.63     1:43.98 (55.35)                                        
 30 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR              1:46.22    1:44.40        
                  49.56     1:44.40 (54.84)                                        
 31 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR              1:46.47    1:44.74        
                  49.80     1:44.74 (54.94)                                        
 32 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:46.87    1:45.31        
                  49.06     1:45.31 (56.25)                                        
 33 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR               1:54.00    1:45.37        
                  50.29     1:45.37 (55.08)                                        
 34 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              1:46.48    1:46.33        
                  51.63     1:46.33 (54.70)                                        
 35 Patel, Yashna              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.90        
                  51.68     1:46.90 (55.22)                                        
 36 Khitin, Layla              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.03        
                  52.20     1:47.03 (54.83)                                        
 37 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:51.01    1:47.28        
                  51.42     1:47.28 (55.86)                                        
 38 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR              1:46.09    1:47.87        
                  50.53     1:47.87 (57.34)                                        
 39 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:48.13        
                  51.49     1:48.13 (56.64)                                        
 40 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:50.05    1:48.72        
                  51.19     1:48.72 (57.53)                                        
 41 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:45.67    1:48.97        
                  51.96     1:48.97 (57.01)                                        
 42 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR              1:51.77    1:49.45        
                  54.11     1:49.45 (55.34)                                        
 43 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR              1:47.61    1:50.05        
                  50.73     1:50.05 (59.32)                                        
 44 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR              1:55.52    1:50.32        
                  52.27     1:50.32 (58.05)                                        
 45 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR              1:50.85    1:50.45        
                  52.28     1:50.45 (58.17)                                        
 46 Flammer, Mackenzie D       9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:51.48    1:50.91        
                  54.88     1:50.91 (56.03)                                        
 47 Parker, Madison E          9 CPAC-CT              2:02.56    1:51.20        
                  52.74     1:51.20 (58.46)                                        
 48 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR              1:50.43    1:51.34        
                  51.77     1:51.34 (59.57)                                        
 49 Ciraco, Bella R           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.82        
                  52.37     1:51.82 (59.45)                                        
 50 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR              1:51.81    1:52.07        
                  52.98     1:52.07 (59.09)                                        
 51 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:53.37    1:52.34        
                  54.46     1:52.34 (57.88)                                        
 52 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR              1:53.03    1:52.42        
                  54.74     1:52.42 (57.68)                                        
 53 Magnotta, Erin D          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:48.20    1:52.83        
                  53.77     1:52.83 (59.06)                                        
 54 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:54.21        
                  53.33   1:54.21 (1:00.88)                                        
 55 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              1:57.26    1:55.01        
                  54.22   1:55.01 (1:00.79)                                        
 56 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:55.17    1:55.38        
                  54.31   1:55.38 (1:01.07)                                        
 57 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:54.44    1:55.69        
                  55.19   1:55.69 (1:00.50)                                        
 58 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR              2:06.10    1:56.75        
                  56.16   1:56.75 (1:00.59)                                        
 59 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR              2:03.18    1:59.82        
                  56.89   1:59.82 (1:02.93)                                        
 60 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR              1:59.85    1:59.89        
                  57.09   1:59.89 (1:02.80)                                        
 61 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:53.04    2:00.62        
                  57.03   2:00.62 (1:03.59)                                        
 62 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:04.85        
                  58.73   2:04.85 (1:06.12)                                        
 63 Matos, Isabella S         10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.36    2:44.20        
                1:23.60   2:44.20 (1:20.60)                                        
 -- Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR              2:08.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.22        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR              1:18.32    1:18.15        
                  36.57     1:18.15 (41.58)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:16.53    1:19.50        
                  37.09     1:19.50 (42.41)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR              1:24.54    1:20.04        
                  37.91     1:20.04 (42.13)                                        
  4 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:30.70    1:24.49        
                  38.04     1:24.49 (46.45)                                        
  5 Bradbury, Lily S          10 CPAC-CT              1:34.25    1:26.16        
                  37.77     1:26.16 (48.39)                                        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              1:20.31    1:26.19        
                  40.63     1:26.19 (45.56)                                        
  7 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.80        
                  41.32     1:32.80 (51.48)                                        
  8 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.43        
                  44.88     1:34.43 (49.55)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Jacy J          10 BGSC-NE              1:45.69    1:34.81        
                  42.01     1:34.81 (52.80)                                        
 10 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.69        
                  41.44     1:35.69 (54.25)                                        
 11 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.71        
                  43.58     1:36.71 (53.13)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.47        
                  44.35     1:37.47 (53.12)                                        
 12 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.47        
                  44.02     1:37.47 (53.45)                                        
 14 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.74        
                  40.75     1:38.74 (57.99)                                        
 15 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.97        
                  45.05     1:38.97 (53.92)                                        
 16 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.02        
                  44.37     1:39.02 (54.65)                                        
 17 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:43.53        
                  47.79     1:43.53 (55.74)                                        
 18 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.36        
                  48.08     1:44.36 (56.28)                                        
 19 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:52.47    1:45.57        
                  46.97     1:45.57 (58.60)                                        
 20 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.58        
                  48.88     1:45.58 (56.70)                                        
 21 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.98        
                  49.20   1:49.98 (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  38.62          DQ (42.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              2:46.25    2:45.70        
                  37.68     1:22.24 (44.56)     2:10.28 (48.04)     2:45.70 (35.42)
  2 Huang, Rachael            10 CPAC-CT              2:46.54    2:46.02        
                  39.30     1:21.86 (42.56)     2:09.03 (47.17)     2:46.02 (36.99)
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR              2:50.45    2:47.03        
                  36.30     1:18.52 (42.22)     2:10.57 (52.05)     2:47.03 (36.46)
  4 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              2:47.34    2:47.29        
                  35.41     1:18.26 (42.85)     2:09.43 (51.17)     2:47.29 (37.86)
  5 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR              2:48.59    2:56.06        
                  39.27     1:24.21 (44.94)     2:13.41 (49.20)     2:56.06 (42.65)
  6 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              2:53.64    3:01.19        
                  39.75     1:27.14 (47.39)     2:19.81 (52.67)     3:01.19 (41.38)
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              3:02.23    3:03.41        
                  43.20     1:30.96 (47.76)     2:21.23 (50.27)     3:03.41 (42.18)
  8 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:03.86        
                  40.85     1:27.26 (46.41)     2:21.90 (54.64)     3:03.86 (41.96)
  9 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.30        
                  43.19     1:31.38 (48.19)     2:31.04 (59.66)     3:15.30 (44.26)
 10 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              3:06.93    3:17.18        
                  44.78     1:33.32 (48.54)     2:28.91 (55.59)     3:17.18 (48.27)
 11 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.69        
                  43.74     1:34.13 (50.39)     2:31.76 (57.63)     3:17.69 (45.93)
 12 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:19.52        
                  45.71     1:34.44 (48.73)   2:34.87 (1:00.43)     3:19.52 (44.65)
 13 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:22.75        
                  46.76     1:38.58 (51.82)     2:35.75 (57.17)     3:22.75 (47.00)
 14 Khitin, Layla              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:23.29        
                  45.15     1:35.42 (50.27)     2:34.83 (59.41)     3:23.29 (48.46)
 15 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.46        
                  52.72     1:41.06 (48.34)   2:42.66 (1:01.60)     3:25.46 (42.80)
 16 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.09        
                  49.15     1:40.79 (51.64)     2:37.91 (57.12)     3:26.09 (48.18)
 17 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.53        
                  46.77     1:41.03 (54.26)     2:37.54 (56.51)     3:26.53 (48.99)
 18 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:30.78        
                  45.33                             2:42.36 ( )     3:30.78 (48.42)
 19 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:31.31        
                  50.10     1:41.66 (51.56)   2:42.07 (1:00.41)     3:31.31 (49.24)
 20 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.34        
                  51.47     1:44.55 (53.08)   2:44.80 (1:00.25)     3:35.34 (50.54)
 21 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:37.23        
                  54.56     1:49.29 (54.73)     2:47.98 (58.69)     3:37.23 (49.25)
 22 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               3:41.78    3:40.01        
                  48.38     1:43.68 (55.30)   2:46.41 (1:02.73)     3:40.01 (53.60)
 23 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:49.66        
                  57.06     1:53.67 (56.61)   2:56.69 (1:03.02)     3:49.66 (52.97)
 -- Ciraco, Bella R           10 AGUA-MR              3:35.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.30     1:39.21 (51.91)   2:40.08 (1:00.87)          DQ (44.37)
 -- Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR              3:04.58         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.92     1:29.85 (47.93)     2:26.41 (56.56)          DQ (41.49)
 -- Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              3:07.81         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.81     1:27.16 (46.35)     2:21.27 (54.11)          DQ (39.63)
 -- Patel, Yashna              9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.84     1:47.71 (56.87)   2:47.71 (1:00.00)          DQ (54.55)
 -- Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               2:55.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.05     1:20.97 (43.92)     2:12.06 (51.09)          DQ (38.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT                30.20      30.27        
  2 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                30.87      31.15        
  3 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                31.79      31.35        
  4 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR                31.15      31.38        
  5 Huang, Rachael            10 CPAC-CT                32.24      31.77        
  6 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR                32.45      31.79        
  7 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT                32.12      32.00        
  8 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR                31.40      32.11        
  9 Bradbury, Lily S          10 CPAC-CT                33.02      33.16        
 10 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR                33.54      33.34        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                32.91      33.50        
 12 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR                34.46      33.66        
 13 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                35.22      33.98        
 14 Hoffmann, Jacy J          10 BGSC-NE                33.13      34.46        
 15 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR                34.74      34.70        
 16 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR                36.14      34.85        
 17 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                33.03      34.96        
 17 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                34.46      34.96        
 19 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                35.63      35.04        
 20 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 35.65      35.27        
 21 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                33.34      35.29        
 22 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                35.01      35.34        
 23 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR                36.04      35.77        
 24 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR                34.64      35.80        
 25 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR                36.44      36.12        
 26 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                36.16      36.22        
 27 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                37.75      36.49        
 28 Neary, Cara J             10 AGUA-MR                36.05      36.52        
 29 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                38.56      36.66        
 30 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR                38.19      36.77        
 31 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                37.62      36.81        
 32 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR                 35.00      37.44        
 33 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR          36.75      37.63        
 34 Ciraco, Bella R           10 AGUA-MR                36.97      38.02        
 35 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                40.08      38.18        
 36 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR                36.97      38.20        
 37 Biehle, Calder A          10 BKR-MR                 39.85      38.30        
 38 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR                37.98      38.34        
 39 Khitin, Layla              9 AGUA-MR                42.17      38.37        
 40 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                41.96      38.83        
 41 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR                39.02      39.25        
 42 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR                39.41      39.29        
 43 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR                39.09      39.41        
 44 Orel, Anastasia S          9 AGUA-MR                39.85      39.45        
 45 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                42.40      39.46        
 46 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                42.32      39.63        
 47 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                39.33      40.05        
 48 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                43.46      40.38        
 49 Patel, Yashna              9 AGUA-MR                43.88      40.58        
 50 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                41.96      40.65        
 51 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR                43.25      40.78        
 52 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR                36.99      40.90        
 53 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 AGUA-MR                41.46      40.95        
 54 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR                 43.98      41.13        
 55 Brown, Delphine M          8 CPAC-CT                39.64      41.32        
 56 Belen, Kaitlyn             9 SeaDragons-NJ          41.86      41.87        
 57 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                39.57      42.46        
 58 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                43.54      42.65        
 59 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR                45.71      42.67        
 60 Flammer, Mackenzie D       9 SeaDragons-NJ          42.02      42.75        
 61 Saggese, Liza J           10 CPAC-CT                42.23      42.77        
 62 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                43.73      43.00        
 63 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR                41.80      43.22        
 64 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 41.15      43.41        
 65 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                42.51      43.62        
 66 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR                45.69      43.65        
 67 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                42.65      44.00        
 68 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                41.97      44.07        
 69 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR                47.16      44.16        
 70 Matos, Isabella S         10 SeaDragons-NJ          50.49      44.47        
 71 Schlein, Beatrice A        8 CPAC-CT                44.76      44.71        
 72 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      44.78        
 73 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                42.69      44.94        
 74 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                48.90      46.24        
 75 Kassel, Sydney L           8 CPAC-CT                47.00      46.28        
 76 Danik, Katherine           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.44        
 77 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                47.90      47.06        
 78 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR                 46.58      47.08        
 79 Reynolds, Kathryn R        9 CPAC-CT                50.30      52.91        
 80 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR                45.99      53.72        
 81 Onesto, Ella L             7 FREE-MR                58.09      56.22        
 -- Vlahcevic, Natacha A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                41.20         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT              1:05.37    1:05.52        
                  31.81     1:05.52 (33.71)                                        
  2 Ferrell, Allison H        10 BGSC-NE              1:06.62    1:05.74        
                  31.23     1:05.74 (34.51)                                        
  3 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR              1:09.22    1:06.44        
                  32.25     1:06.44 (34.19)                                        
  4 Huang, Rachael            10 CPAC-CT              1:10.10    1:08.16        
                  32.68     1:08.16 (35.48)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR              1:07.67    1:08.89        
                  32.48     1:08.89 (36.41)                                        
  6 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:07.86    1:09.24        
                  33.09     1:09.24 (36.15)                                        
  7 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:10.36    1:09.31        
                  33.70     1:09.31 (35.61)                                        
  8 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              1:08.90    1:10.40        
                  34.15     1:10.40 (36.25)                                        
  9 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR              1:14.21    1:10.65        
                  34.35     1:10.65 (36.30)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:10.80        
                  34.22     1:10.80 (36.58)                                        
 11 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              1:10.09    1:11.06        
                  33.49     1:11.06 (37.57)                                        
 12 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT              1:11.75    1:12.32        
                  34.45     1:12.32 (37.87)                                        
 13 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:16.02    1:13.67        
                  34.98     1:13.67 (38.69)                                        
 14 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:18.04    1:14.07        
                  36.17     1:14.07 (37.90)                                        
 15 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:17.40    1:14.26        
                  35.96     1:14.26 (38.30)                                        
 16 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              1:14.76    1:14.48        
                  36.09     1:14.48 (38.39)                                        
 17 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR              1:16.47    1:15.14        
                  36.32     1:15.14 (38.82)                                        
 18 Hoffmann, Jacy J          10 BGSC-NE              1:14.72    1:15.50        
                  35.19     1:15.50 (40.31)                                        
 19 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:18.17    1:15.53        
                  35.47     1:15.53 (40.06)                                        
 20 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR              1:30.34    1:15.56        
                  35.59     1:15.56 (39.97)                                        
 21 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              1:17.59    1:16.06        
                  37.59     1:16.06 (38.47)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:16.15        
                  36.74     1:16.15 (39.41)                                        
 23 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.14    1:16.20        
                  36.47     1:16.20 (39.73)                                        
 24 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              1:17.62    1:16.73        
                  36.16     1:16.73 (40.57)                                        
 25 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:25.03    1:16.80        
                  36.12     1:16.80 (40.68)                                        
 26 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR              1:17.61    1:18.16        
                  37.38     1:18.16 (40.78)                                        
 27 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:16.89    1:19.18        
                  37.17     1:19.18 (42.01)                                        
 28 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR              1:45.37    1:19.45        
                  36.86     1:19.45 (42.59)                                        
 29 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR               1:28.00    1:19.60        
                  36.54     1:19.60 (43.06)                                        
 30 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:21.04    1:19.74        
                  38.53     1:19.74 (41.21)                                        
 31 Bradbury, Lily S          10 CPAC-CT              1:22.79    1:20.24        
                  36.92     1:20.24 (43.32)                                        
 32 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR              1:25.12    1:21.30        
                  38.91     1:21.30 (42.39)                                        
 33 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:23.70    1:21.41        
                  38.87     1:21.41 (42.54)                                        
 34 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:21.67        
                  40.83     1:21.67 (40.84)                                        
 35 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:23.04    1:21.76        
                  39.56     1:21.76 (42.20)                                        
 36 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR              1:25.28    1:21.92        
                  40.06     1:21.92 (41.86)                                        
 37 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:23.00        
                  39.57     1:23.00 (43.43)                                        
 38 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR              1:28.33    1:24.46        
                  39.80     1:24.46 (44.66)                                        
 39 Parker, Madison E          9 CPAC-CT              1:25.56    1:24.70        
                  39.60     1:24.70 (45.10)                                        
 40 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.00    1:25.19        
                  40.32     1:25.19 (44.87)                                        
 41 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR              1:25.70    1:25.63        
                  40.14     1:25.63 (45.49)                                        
 42 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR              1:29.72    1:26.67        
                  41.09     1:26.67 (45.58)                                        
 43 Ciraco, Bella R           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.10    1:26.74        
                  41.53     1:26.74 (45.21)                                        
 44 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR              1:28.38    1:26.76        
                  42.56     1:26.76 (44.20)                                        
 45 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:37.58    1:27.82        
                  42.31     1:27.82 (45.51)                                        
 46 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR              1:46.26    1:28.11        
                  40.75     1:28.11 (47.36)                                        
 47 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:28.38        
                  41.30     1:28.38 (47.08)                                        
 48 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR              1:38.73    1:28.69        
                  42.81     1:28.69 (45.88)                                        
 49 Brown, Delphine M          8 CPAC-CT              1:34.72    1:30.06        
                  41.49     1:30.06 (48.57)                                        
 50 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.81    1:30.11        
                  42.17     1:30.11 (47.94)                                        
 51 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR              1:31.75    1:30.27        
                  42.35     1:30.27 (47.92)                                        
 52 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR              1:27.58    1:30.49        
                  42.46     1:30.49 (48.03)                                        
 53 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR              1:35.28    1:30.98        
                  40.75     1:30.98 (50.23)                                        
 54 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR              1:33.08    1:31.15        
                  43.33     1:31.15 (47.82)                                        
 55 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.36        
                  40.66     1:31.36 (50.70)                                        
 56 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 AGUA-MR              1:33.29    1:32.08        
                  43.87     1:32.08 (48.21)                                        
 57 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR              1:30.43    1:32.26        
                  43.17     1:32.26 (49.09)                                        
 58 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR              1:32.52    1:32.66        
                  41.27     1:32.66 (51.39)                                        
 59 Saggese, Liza J           10 CPAC-CT              1:35.86    1:33.17        
                  43.01     1:33.17 (50.16)                                        
 60 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.90        
                  41.87     1:33.90 (52.03)                                        
 61 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR              1:36.96    1:34.51        
                  44.77     1:34.51 (49.74)                                        
 62 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR              1:40.14    1:34.96        
                  46.14     1:34.96 (48.82)                                        
 63 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR              1:41.32    1:35.96        
                  43.33     1:35.96 (52.63)                                        
 64 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.12        
                  45.21     1:36.12 (50.91)                                        
 65 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:35.06    1:37.62        
                  45.66     1:37.62 (51.96)                                        
 66 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.74        
                  46.58     1:38.74 (52.16)                                        
 67 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR               1:43.42    1:38.96        
                  47.21     1:38.96 (51.75)                                        
 68 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.31        
                  46.77     1:39.31 (52.54)                                        
 69 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR              1:33.55    1:40.02        
                  46.26     1:40.02 (53.76)                                        
 70 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.03    1:40.31        
                  47.89     1:40.31 (52.42)                                        
 71 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:45.59    1:41.77        
                  48.87     1:41.77 (52.90)                                        
 72 Kassel, Sydney L           8 CPAC-CT              1:45.52    1:43.36        
                  46.33     1:43.36 (57.03)                                        
 73 Schlein, Beatrice A        8 CPAC-CT              1:40.18    1:43.37        
                  46.00     1:43.37 (57.37)                                        
 74 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.14    1:43.91        
                  48.26     1:43.91 (55.65)                                        
 75 Patel, Yashna              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.58        
                  46.85     1:45.58 (58.73)                                        
 76 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.70        
                  48.92     1:47.70 (58.78)                                        
 77 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:48.55        
                  50.65     1:48.55 (57.90)                                        
 -- Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR              1:27.71         DQ        
                  41.37          DQ (48.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR                34.14      34.91        
  2 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT                34.88      35.47        
  3 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                36.23      35.77        
  4 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR                37.06      36.61        
  5 Huang, Rachael            10 CPAC-CT                38.62      37.07        
  6 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                38.41      37.30        
  7 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR                37.34      37.40        
  8 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR                37.64      37.66        
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                39.60      38.68        
 10 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR                40.64      38.89        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                37.87      38.90        
 12 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                39.24      38.95        
 13 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT                38.59      39.09        
 14 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR                38.11      39.23        
 15 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                41.51      39.44        
 16 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR                38.64      39.47        
 17 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR                42.07      39.61        
 18 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR                37.32      39.68        
 19 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR                 39.72      39.99        
 20 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR                40.90      40.09        
 21 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR                40.84      40.37        
 22 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR                39.87      40.54        
 23 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR                40.03      40.84        
 24 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                40.57      41.19        
 25 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR                40.97      41.49        
 26 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                42.69      41.61        
 27 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                46.62      41.70        
 28 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 43.65      41.94        
 29 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR                 43.00      42.10        
 30 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                43.18      42.12        
 31 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                44.35      42.16        
 32 Hoffmann, Jacy J          10 BGSC-NE                40.37      42.29        
 33 Magnotta, Erin D          10 SeaDragons-NJ          43.00      42.34        
 34 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR                50.92      42.39        
 35 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR                42.52      42.56        
 36 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                42.26      42.77        
 37 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                41.13      42.80        
 38 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                46.82      42.84        
 39 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                44.61      43.96        
 40 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                46.53      43.99        
 41 Patel, Yashna              9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.10        
 42 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                43.22      44.20        
 43 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR                44.33      44.22        
 44 Khitin, Layla              9 AGUA-MR                46.23      44.29        
 45 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR                40.62      44.35        
 46 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                43.60      44.56        
 47 Brown, Delphine M          8 CPAC-CT                45.61      44.63        
 48 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                44.84      44.64        
 49 Parker, Madison E          9 CPAC-CT                42.38      44.67        
 50 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR                44.76      44.69        
 51 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.82        
 51 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR                49.32      44.82        
 53 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                43.25      45.04        
 54 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.40        
 55 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR                48.48      45.57        
 56 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR                45.57      46.06        
 57 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                47.64      46.48        
 58 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.61        
 59 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 AGUA-MR                47.01      46.67        
 60 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                46.19      46.89        
 61 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                45.69      46.92        
 62 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                55.74      47.27        
 63 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                46.74      47.60        
 64 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR                47.68      47.66        
 65 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                48.83      48.02        
 66 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR                49.36      48.18        
 67 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR                 52.68      48.40        
 68 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 48.76      48.41        
 69 Saggese, Liza J           10 CPAC-CT                46.79      48.44        
 70 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR                51.37      48.57        
 71 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR                51.25      48.61        
 72 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                45.69      48.73        
 73 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                47.38      48.82        
 74 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                46.76      49.20        
 75 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR                47.27      49.55        
 76 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                50.63      49.57        
 77 Biehle, Calder A          10 BKR-MR                 48.06      49.83        
 78 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR                48.88      49.84        
 79 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                49.56      50.70        
 80 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR                53.06      50.79        
 81 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      50.81        
 82 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                58.16      51.49        
 83 Schlein, Beatrice A        8 CPAC-CT                48.40      51.82        
 84 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR                47.43      51.95        
 85 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                51.72      52.12        
 86 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR          54.22      53.16        
 87 Reynolds, Kathryn R        9 CPAC-CT                55.22      53.61        
 88 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR              1:00.13      54.48        
 89 Kassel, Sydney L           8 CPAC-CT                54.88      54.67        
 90 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR                49.99      58.75        
 91 Matos, Isabella S         10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.33      59.72        
 92 Onesto, Ella L             7 FREE-MR              1:24.19    1:09.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR                37.43      37.83        
  2 Huang, Rachael            10 CPAC-CT                38.69      38.39        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                40.91      38.69        
  4 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR                41.02      39.43        
  5 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR                41.18      40.68        
  6 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR                40.35      41.71        
  7 Hoffmann, Jacy J          10 BGSC-NE                43.79      42.17        
  8 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT                48.72      42.47        
  9 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                43.15      42.48        
 10 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                43.74      42.70        
 11 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR                43.36      43.14        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                41.79      43.37        
 13 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR                44.84      43.93        
 13 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR                46.32      43.93        
 15 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT                44.11      44.04        
 16 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                45.03      44.42        
 17 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                43.97      45.43        
 18 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                48.42      45.58        
 19 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                48.34      46.03        
 20 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                48.08      46.53        
 21 Khitin, Layla              9 AGUA-MR                48.29      46.83        
 22 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR                46.28      46.92        
 23 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR                49.75      47.00        
 24 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 46.35      47.05        
 25 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR                48.45      47.22        
 26 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR                50.01      47.27        
 27 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                48.70      47.74        
 28 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                48.73      47.89        
 29 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          48.77      47.90        
 30 Neary, Cara J             10 AGUA-MR                49.54      47.92        
 31 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                52.81      48.00        
 32 Belen, Kaitlyn             9 SeaDragons-NJ          47.99      48.06        
 33 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR                49.08      48.20        
 34 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                50.17      48.48        
 35 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR                 51.80      48.73        
 36 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                50.97      49.01        
 37 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR                50.29      49.31        
 38 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                49.73      49.35        
 39 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                51.49      49.60        
 40 Ciraco, Bella R           10 AGUA-MR                51.10      49.62        
 41 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                52.09      50.01        
 42 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                51.32      50.03        
 43 Flammer, Mackenzie D       9 SeaDragons-NJ          50.27      50.23        
 44 Saggese, Liza J           10 CPAC-CT                50.49      50.69        
 44 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR                53.30      50.69        
 46 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR                51.72      50.72        
 47 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                58.64      50.74        
 47 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR                50.23      50.74        
 49 Orel, Anastasia S          9 AGUA-MR                53.65      50.92        
 50 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                51.55      51.00        
 51 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                51.82      51.18        
 52 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                54.36      51.80        
 53 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR                53.81      52.07        
 54 Brown, Delphine M          8 CPAC-CT                53.90      52.47        
 55 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                53.63      52.65        
 56 Biehle, Calder A          10 BKR-MR                 50.00      53.72        
 57 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR                53.18      53.76        
 58 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                56.62      53.91        
 59 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR                56.67      53.99        
 60 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                55.39      54.09        
 61 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 52.06      54.51        
 62 Schlein, Beatrice A        8 CPAC-CT                55.87      54.69        
 63 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                55.80      54.89        
 64 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                54.43      54.96        
 65 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                56.60      55.66        
 66 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 AGUA-MR                59.12      55.92        
 67 Kassel, Sydney L           8 CPAC-CT                59.30      56.53        
 68 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR                53.80      56.76        
 69 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:04.39      57.23        
 70 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                58.47      57.89        
 71 Reynolds, Kathryn R        9 CPAC-CT                57.00      57.97        
 72 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.69        
 73 Danik, Katherine           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.88        
 74 Matos, Isabella S         10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.51    1:15.92        
 -- Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                58.81         DQ        
      False start
 -- Vlahcevic, Natacha A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR              1:01.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                51.66         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT                32.67      32.72        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR                34.37      34.46        
  3 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR                35.99      34.71        
  4 Ferrell, Allison H        10 BGSC-NE                35.01      34.90        
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR                35.77      35.22        
  6 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR                35.16      35.40        
  7 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR                34.31      35.56        
  8 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                36.97      37.19        
  9 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT                36.88      37.24        
 10 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR                 38.93      37.63        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                42.77      37.67        
 12 Bradbury, Lily S          10 CPAC-CT                37.65      38.80        
 13 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR                36.83      38.81        
 14 Huang, Rachael            10 CPAC-CT                38.82      38.91        
 15 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                40.64      39.37        
 16 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.45        
 17 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR                 39.81      39.58        
 18 Hoffmann, Jacy J          10 BGSC-NE                40.51      40.21        
 19 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                41.72      40.25        
 20 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR                42.80      40.31        
 21 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.51        
 22 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR                41.64      40.63        
 23 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR                45.48      40.67        
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                39.65      41.09        
 25 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                43.26      41.52        
 26 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR                43.61      41.68        
 27 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                41.54      42.01        
 28 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                40.24      42.02        
 29 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR                43.15      42.43        
 30 Parker, Madison E          9 CPAC-CT                42.88      42.52        
 31 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR                45.02      43.11        
 32 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.48        
 33 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      43.67        
 34 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR                43.76      44.02        
 35 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.63        
 36 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR                46.36      44.71        
 37 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 45.12      44.82        
 38 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                41.86      44.83        
 39 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR                52.44      44.92        
 40 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                49.41      45.23        
 41 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR                44.93      45.86        
 42 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.59        
 43 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR                51.38      47.14        
 44 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                49.19      47.84        
 45 Saggese, Liza J           10 CPAC-CT                47.27      47.86        
 46 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR                54.06      47.87        
 47 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                48.16      47.97        
 48 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                48.81      48.44        
 49 Ciraco, Bella R           10 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.90        
 50 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.93        
 51 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                51.23      49.45        
 52 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 48.42      50.16        
 53 Patel, Yashna              9 AGUA-MR                57.32      50.33        
 54 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.77        
 55 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR                50.08      51.47        
 56 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.75        
 57 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                49.65      52.15        
 58 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                56.87      52.64        
 59 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                49.31      52.88        
 60 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR                 52.75      53.21        
 61 Schlein, Beatrice A        8 CPAC-CT                55.44      53.29        
 62 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR                52.31      53.65        
 63 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:01.23      54.47        
 64 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                52.67      55.27        
 65 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.81        
 66 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.47      56.88        
 67 Brown, Delphine M          8 CPAC-CT                52.28      57.02        
 68 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.07      57.44        
 69 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR                52.47      58.05        
 70 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                50.95    1:01.51        
 71 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.62        
 72 Kassel, Sydney L           8 CPAC-CT              1:10.18    1:06.17        
 -- Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                53.56         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                52.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR              1:16.70    1:14.61        
                  34.88     1:14.61 (39.73)                                        
  2 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT              1:16.23    1:14.92        
                  35.36     1:14.92 (39.56)                                        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              1:18.67    1:16.76        
                  37.19     1:16.76 (39.57)                                        
  4 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR              1:17.27    1:16.89        
                  35.25     1:16.89 (41.64)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:20.86    1:17.70        
                  36.68     1:17.70 (41.02)                                        
  6 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:22.17    1:18.16        
                  37.16     1:18.16 (41.00)                                        
  7 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:20.54    1:18.63        
                  34.28     1:18.63 (44.35)                                        
  8 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR              1:23.38    1:19.32        
                  37.50     1:19.32 (41.82)                                        
  9 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              1:19.72    1:19.46        
                  36.60     1:19.46 (42.86)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              1:23.09    1:20.19        
                  39.19     1:20.19 (41.00)                                        
 11 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              1:20.32    1:21.14        
                  38.02     1:21.14 (43.12)                                        
 12 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR              1:23.89    1:21.62        
                  39.63     1:21.62 (41.99)                                        
 13 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              1:25.20    1:22.02        
                  39.73     1:22.02 (42.29)                                        
 14 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT              1:24.26    1:22.80        
                  37.19     1:22.80 (45.61)                                        
 15 Hoffmann, Jacy J          10 BGSC-NE              1:28.65    1:24.50        
                  40.98     1:24.50 (43.52)                                        
 16 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR              1:31.46    1:24.57        
                  38.39     1:24.57 (46.18)                                        
 17 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:27.63    1:25.15        
                  38.37     1:25.15 (46.78)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:24.56    1:25.23        
                  39.00     1:25.23 (46.23)                                        
 19 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.14    1:25.29        
                  41.68     1:25.29 (43.61)                                        
 20 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:30.67    1:27.02        
                  40.62     1:27.02 (46.40)                                        
 21 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.23        
                  40.82     1:27.23 (46.41)                                        
 22 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:30.28    1:27.82        
                  39.59     1:27.82 (48.23)                                        
 23 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:28.00        
                  42.19     1:28.00 (45.81)                                        
 24 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR              1:27.44    1:28.42        
                  41.11     1:28.42 (47.31)                                        
 25 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR              1:25.87    1:28.43        
                  40.23     1:28.43 (48.20)                                        
 26 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:24.33    1:28.50        
                  42.12     1:28.50 (46.38)                                        
 27 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR              1:35.96    1:29.41        
                  42.78     1:29.41 (46.63)                                        
 28 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR              1:30.31    1:29.48        
                  42.12     1:29.48 (47.36)                                        
 29 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:32.38    1:29.50        
                  43.56     1:29.50 (45.94)                                        
 30 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.25    1:29.55        
                  40.79     1:29.55 (48.76)                                        
 31 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              1:33.13    1:29.96        
                  42.42     1:29.96 (47.54)                                        
 32 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.42    1:29.99        
                  43.32     1:29.99 (46.67)                                        
 33 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.55    1:30.13        
                  42.30     1:30.13 (47.83)                                        
 34 Magnotta, Erin D          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.49    1:31.50        
                  42.44     1:31.50 (49.06)                                        
 34 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR              1:31.13    1:31.50        
                  41.25     1:31.50 (50.25)                                        
 36 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:36.92    1:32.02        
                  40.87     1:32.02 (51.15)                                        
 37 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:34.35    1:32.39        
                  41.34     1:32.39 (51.05)                                        
 38 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.97    1:32.46        
                  44.24     1:32.46 (48.22)                                        
 39 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR              1:34.30    1:32.77        
                  44.02     1:32.77 (48.75)                                        
 40 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR              1:41.18    1:32.85        
                  44.53     1:32.85 (48.32)                                        
 41 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR              1:35.58    1:33.29        
                  45.63     1:33.29 (47.66)                                        
 42 Khitin, Layla              9 AGUA-MR              1:40.08    1:33.60        
                  44.31     1:33.60 (49.29)                                        
 43 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR              1:39.30    1:33.72        
                  43.01     1:33.72 (50.71)                                        
 44 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              1:35.90    1:33.92        
                  44.68     1:33.92 (49.24)                                        
 45 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR              1:37.37    1:35.24        
                  44.97     1:35.24 (50.27)                                        
 46 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.38    1:35.40        
                  43.80     1:35.40 (51.60)                                        
 47 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR              1:32.89    1:35.56        
                  43.43     1:35.56 (52.13)                                        
 48 Parker, Madison E          9 CPAC-CT              1:52.72    1:36.30        
                  43.90     1:36.30 (52.40)                                        
 49 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.75        
                  45.52     1:36.75 (51.23)                                        
 50 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR              1:39.85    1:36.84        
                  46.96     1:36.84 (49.88)                                        
 51 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR              1:42.19    1:37.08        
                  44.64     1:37.08 (52.44)                                        
 52 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:35.21    1:37.74        
                  46.34     1:37.74 (51.40)                                        
 53 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.86        
                  47.68     1:37.86 (50.18)                                        
 54 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:35.73    1:38.07        
                  44.83     1:38.07 (53.24)                                        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR              1:41.86    1:38.62        
                  43.94     1:38.62 (54.68)                                        
 56 Saggese, Liza J           10 CPAC-CT              1:38.11    1:38.88        
                  45.71     1:38.88 (53.17)                                        
 57 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR              1:44.88    1:38.93        
                  45.01     1:38.93 (53.92)                                        
 58 Brown, Delphine M          8 CPAC-CT              1:44.81    1:39.22        
                  46.71     1:39.22 (52.51)                                        
 59 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR              1:41.94    1:39.30        
                  47.56     1:39.30 (51.74)                                        
 60 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.35        
                  47.54     1:39.35 (51.81)                                        
 61 Patel, Yashna              9 AGUA-MR              2:00.59    1:39.66        
                  45.81     1:39.66 (53.85)                                        
 62 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 AGUA-MR              1:44.29    1:39.68        
                  46.56     1:39.68 (53.12)                                        
 63 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:44.99    1:39.82        
                  47.40     1:39.82 (52.42)                                        
 64 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR              1:32.41    1:39.89        
                  47.09     1:39.89 (52.80)                                        
 65 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR              1:41.81    1:40.47        
                  52.46     1:40.47 (48.01)                                        
 66 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.03        
                  48.58     1:41.03 (52.45)                                        
 67 Flammer, Mackenzie D       9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.81    1:41.47        
                  49.58     1:41.47 (51.89)                                        
 68 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR              1:53.04    1:41.76        
                  22.42   1:41.76 (1:19.34)                                        
 69 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR              1:42.41    1:42.08        
                  48.17     1:42.08 (53.91)                                        
 70 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.09        
                  47.40     1:42.09 (54.69)                                        
 71 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR              1:45.08    1:42.15        
                  48.70     1:42.15 (53.45)                                        
 72 Biehle, Calder A          10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:43.37        
                  48.73     1:43.37 (54.64)                                        
 73 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR              1:46.68    1:44.27        
                  47.59     1:44.27 (56.68)                                        
 74 Belen, Kaitlyn             9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:49.36    1:44.43        
                  51.96     1:44.43 (52.47)                                        
 75 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR              1:51.57    1:45.10        
                  50.60     1:45.10 (54.50)                                        
 76 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR              1:47.15    1:45.15        
                  49.89     1:45.15 (55.26)                                        
 77 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.83        
                  50.67     1:45.83 (55.16)                                        
 78 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.21        
                  52.19     1:46.21 (54.02)                                        
 79 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:46.38        
                  51.89     1:46.38 (54.49)                                        
 80 Schlein, Beatrice A        8 CPAC-CT              1:55.00    1:47.38        
                  51.56     1:47.38 (55.82)                                        
 81 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR              1:46.99    1:47.75        
                  50.71     1:47.75 (57.04)                                        
 82 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR              2:04.08    1:48.23        
                  49.41     1:48.23 (58.82)                                        
 83 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR              1:46.89    1:48.73        
                  50.33     1:48.73 (58.40)                                        
 84 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR              1:47.34    1:49.43        
                  56.29     1:49.43 (53.14)                                        
 85 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.85        
                  52.81   1:54.85 (1:02.04)                                        
 86 Kassel, Sydney L           8 CPAC-CT              2:02.85    1:56.16        
                  57.63     1:56.16 (58.53)                                        
 87 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.12    1:56.78        
                  57.32     1:56.78 (59.46)                                        
 88 Reynolds, Kathryn R        9 CPAC-CT              2:01.62    1:59.28        
                  56.27   1:59.28 (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.79          DQ (51.94)                                        
 -- Matos, Isabella S         10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.28        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.78          DQ (58.26)                                        
 -- Ciraco, Bella R           10 AGUA-MR              1:37.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.93          DQ (50.99)                                        
 -- Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR              1:41.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.75          DQ (46.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.87      25.51        
  2 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE                26.46      26.90        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.38      26.92        
  4 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT                26.33      27.29        
  5 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR                28.14      27.80        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.64      27.86        
  7 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.39      27.88        
  8 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.02      27.91        
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR                29.04      28.69        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR                28.21      28.77        
 11 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR                28.46      28.81        
 12 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                29.12      28.86        
 13 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR                27.98      28.89        
 14 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.89      29.11        
 15 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT                29.11      29.15        
 16 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          28.28      29.20        
 17 Dolce, Kelly E            11 CPAC-CT                28.26      29.23        
 18 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          28.36      29.26        
 19 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR                29.45      29.41        
 20 Sheehan, Caroline E       11 CPAC-CT                29.77      29.51        
 21 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR                29.33      29.52        
 22 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      29.53        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 29.52      29.54        
 24 Malchow, Isabella C       11 CPAC-CT                29.46      29.68        
 25 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR                29.16      29.71        
 26 Holmes, Kaitlyn A         11 CPAC-CT                30.09      29.73        
 27 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT                31.47      29.81        
 28 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                31.04      29.83        
 29 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR                29.69      29.90        
 30 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR                28.75      30.10        
 31 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR                30.77      30.13        
 32 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.30      30.31        
 33 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                30.92      30.71        
 34 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR                31.13      30.87        
 35 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                30.02      30.97        
 36 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                31.15      31.01        
 37 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR                32.08      31.06        
 38 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR                31.01      31.08        
 39 Schraa, Isabella S        11 CPAC-CT                30.83      31.09        
 40 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                31.07      31.14        
 41 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                30.93      31.21        
 42 Maniatty, Eva F           12 CPAC-CT                30.37      31.27        
 43 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR                 29.90      31.49        
 44 Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR                32.47      31.59        
 45 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          33.70      31.91        
 46 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR                31.57      31.94        
 47 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                32.49      31.98        
 48 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR                 32.24      32.01        
 49 Carroll, Kerri M          12 CPAC-CT                32.84      32.18        
 50 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                32.83      32.22        
 51 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.34      32.23        
 51 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR                32.21      32.23        
 53 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR                31.73      32.54        
 54 Costello, Isobel M        11 CPAC-CT                31.71      32.55        
 55 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          33.05      32.69        
 56 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR                32.57      33.11        
 57 Sczupak, Maggie J         12 BGSC-NE                33.41      33.25        
 58 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                34.46      33.38        
 59 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.48        
 60 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR                32.44      33.69        
 61 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                33.07      33.83        
 62 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR                34.27      34.04        
 63 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR                33.26      34.05        
 64 Browning, Mikaela I       11 CPAC-CT                33.97      34.34        
 65 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR                32.66      34.45        
 66 Maier, Sydney E           12 CPAC-CT                36.72      37.06        
 67 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR                 35.00      37.63        
 68 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR                40.12      37.65        
 69 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                 40.48      38.01        
 70 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                38.06      38.92        
 71 Adelaine, Julia           11 BKR-MR                 40.13      39.85        
 72 O'Heir, Ava E             11 BKR-MR                 38.26      42.76        
 73 Urbina, Sofia M           12 CPAC-CT                44.23      44.44        
 73 Frey, Gillian S           12 CPAC-CT                45.81      44.44        
 75 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR                 44.84      45.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.53      55.23        
                  26.75       55.23 (28.48)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.10      57.40        
                  27.24       57.40 (30.16)                                        
  3 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE                58.87      57.84        
                  27.76       57.84 (30.08)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR                57.70      58.03        
                  28.07       58.03 (29.96)                                        
  5 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR              1:04.02      58.94        
                  28.39       58.94 (30.55)                                        
  6 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 59.21      59.35        
                  29.02       59.35 (30.33)                                        
  7 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.17      59.46        
                  28.77       59.46 (30.69)                                        
  8 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT                56.91      59.94        
                  28.52       59.94 (31.42)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.58    1:00.01        
                  29.05     1:00.01 (30.96)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.77    1:00.74        
                  29.80     1:00.74 (30.94)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:01.86    1:01.49        
                  29.97     1:01.49 (31.52)                                        
 12 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              1:01.47    1:01.53        
                  29.77     1:01.53 (31.76)                                        
 13 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT                59.21    1:01.60        
                  29.49     1:01.60 (32.11)                                        
 14 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:00.47    1:01.64        
                  29.72     1:01.64 (31.92)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Kara R          12 CPAC-CT              1:00.07    1:01.85        
                  29.96     1:01.85 (31.89)                                        
 16 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:02.05        
                  30.09     1:02.05 (31.96)                                        
 17 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              1:01.02    1:02.36        
                  29.95     1:02.36 (32.41)                                        
 18 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              1:03.20    1:02.47        
                  30.08     1:02.47 (32.39)                                        
 19 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.99    1:02.72        
                  29.99     1:02.72 (32.73)                                        
 20 Dolce, Kelly E            11 CPAC-CT              1:03.89    1:02.82        
                  30.59     1:02.82 (32.23)                                        
 21 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT              1:05.16    1:03.21        
                  30.75     1:03.21 (32.46)                                        
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              1:04.09    1:03.23        
                  30.24     1:03.23 (32.99)                                        
 23 Holmes, Kaitlyn A         11 CPAC-CT              1:03.29    1:03.28        
                  30.89     1:03.28 (32.39)                                        
 24 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:03.14    1:03.31        
                  30.53     1:03.31 (32.78)                                        
 25 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:03.03    1:03.42        
                  30.26     1:03.42 (33.16)                                        
 26 Ferrell, Audrey H         12 BGSC-NE              1:04.10    1:03.68        
                  29.74     1:03.68 (33.94)                                        
 27 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT              1:05.38    1:03.83        
                  31.00     1:03.83 (32.83)                                        
 28 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.81    1:03.88        
                  29.76     1:03.88 (34.12)                                        
 29 Sheehan, Caroline E       11 CPAC-CT              1:03.75    1:03.95        
                  31.15     1:03.95 (32.80)                                        
 30 Malchow, Isabella C       11 CPAC-CT              1:03.97    1:04.48        
                  31.15     1:04.48 (33.33)                                        
 31 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:05.05    1:04.68        
                  30.70     1:04.68 (33.98)                                        
 32 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:04.49    1:04.73        
                  31.12     1:04.73 (33.61)                                        
 33 Zhang, Irene C            12 BGSC-NE              1:06.33    1:04.93        
                  30.86     1:04.93 (34.07)                                        
 34 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:04.98        
                  30.96     1:04.98 (34.02)                                        
 35 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:07.23    1:05.25        
                  30.74     1:05.25 (34.51)                                        
 36 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:05.12    1:05.30        
                  31.00     1:05.30 (34.30)                                        
 37 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:06.33        
                  32.21     1:06.33 (34.12)                                        
 38 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              1:08.19    1:06.81        
                  32.16     1:06.81 (34.65)                                        
 39 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:07.14        
                  32.37     1:07.14 (34.77)                                        
 40 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:08.18    1:07.18        
                  31.70     1:07.18 (35.48)                                        
 41 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:06.71    1:07.29        
                  32.52     1:07.29 (34.77)                                        
 42 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.90    1:07.68        
                  32.74     1:07.68 (34.94)                                        
 43 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:07.47    1:08.12        
                  32.18     1:08.12 (35.94)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:13.84    1:08.18        
                  32.95     1:08.18 (35.23)                                        
 45 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:06.89    1:08.19        
                  33.31     1:08.19 (34.88)                                        
 46 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:08.92    1:08.36        
                  33.27     1:08.36 (35.09)                                        
 47 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:07.51    1:08.65        
                  32.15     1:08.65 (36.50)                                        
 47 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:11.13    1:08.65        
                  33.22     1:08.65 (35.43)                                        
 49 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:08.71        
                  33.24     1:08.71 (35.47)                                        
 50 Miller, Kendall R         11 CPAC-CT              1:08.74    1:08.76        
                  32.72     1:08.76 (36.04)                                        
 51 Maniatty, Eva F           12 CPAC-CT              1:09.28    1:09.06        
                  33.22     1:09.06 (35.84)                                        
 52 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:10.79    1:09.63        
                  32.54     1:09.63 (37.09)                                        
 53 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.31    1:09.85        
                  32.91     1:09.85 (36.94)                                        
 54 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:09.73    1:10.25        
                  33.28     1:10.25 (36.97)                                        
 55 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:10.11    1:10.33        
                  33.28     1:10.33 (37.05)                                        
 56 Carroll, Kerri M          12 CPAC-CT              1:12.71    1:10.56        
                  33.18     1:10.56 (37.38)                                        
 57 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:10.58        
                  33.34     1:10.58 (37.24)                                        
 58 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:13.95    1:11.56        
                  34.41     1:11.56 (37.15)                                        
 59 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.29    1:11.81        
                  34.51     1:11.81 (37.30)                                        
 60 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR              1:15.33    1:11.89        
                  34.71     1:11.89 (37.18)                                        
 61 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:13.82    1:12.17        
                  34.45     1:12.17 (37.72)                                        
 62 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.10    1:12.40        
                  33.72     1:12.40 (38.68)                                        
 63 Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR              1:12.00    1:12.62        
                  33.94     1:12.62 (38.68)                                        
 64 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:12.15    1:12.81        
                  34.26     1:12.81 (38.55)                                        
 65 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.63    1:13.10        
                  35.28     1:13.10 (37.82)                                        
 66 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:12.78    1:13.24        
                  35.19     1:13.24 (38.05)                                        
 67 Sczupak, Maggie J         12 BGSC-NE              1:12.48    1:13.50        
                  34.76     1:13.50 (38.74)                                        
 68 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.92    1:13.92        
                  35.74     1:13.92 (38.18)                                        
 69 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              1:10.07    1:14.40        
                  35.38     1:14.40 (39.02)                                        
 70 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.69    1:15.10        
                  36.03     1:15.10 (39.07)                                        
 71 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.52    1:15.11        
                  35.66     1:15.11 (39.45)                                        
 72 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:15.39        
                  35.43     1:15.39 (39.96)                                        
 73 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.71    1:15.50        
                  36.52     1:15.50 (38.98)                                        
 74 Maier, Sydney E           12 CPAC-CT              1:29.32    1:21.70        
                  38.11     1:21.70 (43.59)                                        
 75 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.38    1:24.40        
                  41.10     1:24.40 (43.30)                                        
 76 Dominguez, Celia          11 BKR-MR               1:24.83    1:24.74        
                  40.14     1:24.74 (44.60)                                        
 77 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:28.31    1:26.68        
                  40.95     1:26.68 (45.73)                                        
 78 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR               1:27.15    1:31.64        
                  41.49     1:31.64 (50.15)                                        
 79 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:34.87    1:34.46        
                  45.43     1:34.46 (49.03)                                        
 80 Frey, Gillian S           12 CPAC-CT              1:38.65    1:34.52        
                  45.71     1:34.52 (48.81)                                        
 81 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR               1:41.25    1:40.44        
                  46.92     1:40.44 (53.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.77    1:04.60        
                  31.15     1:04.60 (33.45)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR              1:05.73    1:06.35        
                  32.88     1:06.35 (33.47)                                        
  3 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:11.13    1:06.43        
                  32.64     1:06.43 (33.79)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:06.79        
                  32.16     1:06.79 (34.63)                                        
  5 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT              1:03.45    1:06.88        
                  32.32     1:06.88 (34.56)                                        
  6 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT              1:05.77    1:07.44        
                  32.84     1:07.44 (34.60)                                        
  7 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR              1:09.89    1:07.75        
                  33.45     1:07.75 (34.30)                                        
  8 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.86    1:08.20        
                  33.18     1:08.20 (35.02)                                        
  9 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:07.47    1:08.31        
                  33.42     1:08.31 (34.89)                                        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.35    1:09.01        
                  33.74     1:09.01 (35.27)                                        
 11 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              1:08.98    1:09.50        
                  33.75     1:09.50 (35.75)                                        
 12 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE              1:08.81    1:09.94        
                  34.63     1:09.94 (35.31)                                        
 13 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.07    1:10.08        
                  34.28     1:10.08 (35.80)                                        
 14 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              1:10.57    1:10.51        
                  34.58     1:10.51 (35.93)                                        
 15 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT              1:08.05    1:10.66        
                  34.36     1:10.66 (36.30)                                        
 16 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:10.70        
                  34.77     1:10.70 (35.93)                                        
 17 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR              1:07.88    1:10.92        
                  34.95     1:10.92 (35.97)                                        
 18 Malchow, Isabella C       11 CPAC-CT              1:11.71    1:11.09        
                  34.90     1:11.09 (36.19)                                        
 19 Ferrell, Audrey H         12 BGSC-NE              1:12.11    1:11.56        
                  34.63     1:11.56 (36.93)                                        
 20 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:11.73    1:11.70        
                  34.77     1:11.70 (36.93)                                        
 21 Holmes, Kaitlyn A         11 CPAC-CT              1:11.50    1:11.87        
                  35.96     1:11.87 (35.91)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Kara R          12 CPAC-CT              1:10.08    1:12.78        
                  35.71     1:12.78 (37.07)                                        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:11.93    1:12.82        
                  35.38     1:12.82 (37.44)                                        
 24 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:12.85        
                  35.37     1:12.85 (37.48)                                        
 25 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.67    1:12.90        
                  35.33     1:12.90 (37.57)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84    1:12.94        
                  35.04     1:12.94 (37.90)                                        
 27 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:15.09    1:13.16        
                  35.74     1:13.16 (37.42)                                        
 28 Sheehan, Caroline E       11 CPAC-CT              1:12.01    1:13.28        
                  36.08     1:13.28 (37.20)                                        
 29 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:12.55    1:13.32        
                  35.40     1:13.32 (37.92)                                        
 30 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT              1:12.54    1:13.50        
                  35.83     1:13.50 (37.67)                                        
 31 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:13.57        
                  36.09     1:13.57 (37.48)                                        
 32 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              1:10.25    1:13.59        
                  36.37     1:13.59 (37.22)                                        
 33 Dolce, Kelly E            11 CPAC-CT              1:10.98    1:13.73        
                  35.84     1:13.73 (37.89)                                        
 34 Zhang, Irene C            12 BGSC-NE              1:15.35    1:13.97        
                  35.45     1:13.97 (38.52)                                        
 35 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.77    1:14.06        
                  37.30     1:14.06 (36.76)                                        
 36 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.80    1:14.53        
                  36.80     1:14.53 (37.73)                                        
 37 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:14.73        
                  35.56     1:14.73 (39.17)                                        
 38 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              1:11.13    1:15.22        
                  36.64     1:15.22 (38.58)                                        
 39 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.49    1:15.40        
                  37.54     1:15.40 (37.86)                                        
 40 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.77    1:15.49        
                  36.12     1:15.49 (39.37)                                        
 41 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:16.83    1:16.21        
                  37.43     1:16.21 (38.78)                                        
 42 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:16.82    1:17.03        
                  37.71     1:17.03 (39.32)                                        
 43 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:15.04    1:17.47        
                  37.41     1:17.47 (40.06)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:17.61        
                  37.73     1:17.61 (39.88)                                        
 45 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.63    1:17.72        
                  38.31     1:17.72 (39.41)                                        
 46 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:18.03    1:17.78        
                  37.42     1:17.78 (40.36)                                        
 47 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:17.93        
                  37.75     1:17.93 (40.18)                                        
 48 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:15.89    1:18.14        
                  38.33     1:18.14 (39.81)                                        
 49 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:18.19    1:18.17        
                  38.12     1:18.17 (40.05)                                        
 50 Miller, Kendall R         11 CPAC-CT              1:16.28    1:18.34        
                  38.31     1:18.34 (40.03)                                        
 51 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:17.54    1:18.68        
                  38.20     1:18.68 (40.48)                                        
 52 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:22.29    1:18.70        
                  37.89     1:18.70 (40.81)                                        
 53 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:18.49    1:19.29        
                  37.65     1:19.29 (41.64)                                        
 54 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:20.81        
                  39.84     1:20.81 (40.97)                                        
 55 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:26.50    1:22.18        
                  39.97     1:22.18 (42.21)                                        
 56 Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR              1:23.39    1:22.27        
                  39.29     1:22.27 (42.98)                                        
 57 Maniatty, Eva F           12 CPAC-CT              1:32.09    1:22.59        
                  40.52     1:22.59 (42.07)                                        
 58 Carroll, Kerri M          12 CPAC-CT              1:23.95    1:22.81        
                  38.97     1:22.81 (43.84)                                        
 59 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.04    1:22.85        
                  40.85     1:22.85 (42.00)                                        
 60 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              1:23.80    1:23.37        
                  41.68     1:23.37 (41.69)                                        
 61 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.88    1:24.28        
                  40.08     1:24.28 (44.20)                                        
 62 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:24.98    1:24.45        
                  41.97     1:24.45 (42.48)                                        
 63 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR              1:23.82    1:25.10        
                  40.86     1:25.10 (44.24)                                        
 64 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR              1:23.67    1:26.07        
                  42.40     1:26.07 (43.67)                                        
 65 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.44    1:26.96        
                  41.54     1:26.96 (45.42)                                        
 66 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:26.28    1:27.19        
                  42.93     1:27.19 (44.26)                                        
 67 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.30    1:28.34        
                  42.92     1:28.34 (45.42)                                        
 68 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:28.78        
                  44.71     1:28.78 (44.07)                                        
 69 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.98    1:28.92        
                  43.23     1:28.92 (45.69)                                        
 70 Maier, Sydney E           12 CPAC-CT              1:32.83    1:29.52        
                  43.85     1:29.52 (45.67)                                        
 71 Sczupak, Maggie J         12 BGSC-NE              1:30.47    1:31.01        
                  45.04     1:31.01 (45.97)                                        
 72 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:30.33    1:31.58        
                  43.29     1:31.58 (48.29)                                        
 73 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:33.50    1:32.51        
                  43.77     1:32.51 (48.74)                                        
 74 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR               1:26.00    1:32.77        
                  42.87     1:32.77 (49.90)                                        
 74 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR              1:40.11    1:32.77        
                  46.49     1:32.77 (46.28)                                        
 76 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.94    1:35.30        
                  47.13     1:35.30 (48.17)                                        
 77 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.51        
                  48.00     1:38.51 (50.51)                                        
 78 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.96        
                  49.68     1:38.96 (49.28)                                        
 79 Dominguez, Celia          11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:40.35        
                  49.89     1:40.35 (50.46)                                        
 80 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR               1:48.97    1:44.04        
                  51.40     1:44.04 (52.64)                                        
 81 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:44.48    1:47.78        
                  53.33     1:47.78 (54.45)                                        
 -- Frey, Gillian S           12 CPAC-CT              1:44.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.00          DQ (52.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              2:07.03    2:10.92        
                  31.38     1:03.84 (32.46)     1:37.56 (33.72)     2:10.92 (33.36)
  2 Bailey, Delaney M         12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.75    2:18.18        
                  32.59     1:08.12 (35.53)     1:44.64 (36.52)     2:18.18 (33.54)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.29    2:22.34        
                  32.49     1:07.20 (34.71)     1:44.32 (37.12)     2:22.34 (38.02)
  4 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR              2:28.00    2:23.06        
                  33.93     1:10.28 (36.35)     1:47.82 (37.54)     2:23.06 (35.24)
  5 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT              2:32.45    2:23.56        
                  34.15     1:10.61 (36.46)     1:47.70 (37.09)     2:23.56 (35.86)
  6 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT              2:18.34    2:25.79        
                  33.18     1:10.62 (37.44)     1:48.88 (38.26)     2:25.79 (36.91)
  7 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:27.33        
                  34.38     1:11.77 (37.39)     1:49.84 (38.07)     2:27.33 (37.49)
  8 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT              2:27.14    2:27.79        
                  34.40     1:11.36 (36.96)     1:49.88 (38.52)     2:27.79 (37.91)
  9 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR              2:35.11    2:27.80        
                  35.60     1:13.00 (37.40)     1:51.01 (38.01)     2:27.80 (36.79)
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.99    2:28.17        
                  33.06     1:09.83 (36.77)     1:48.82 (38.99)     2:28.17 (39.35)
 11 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:29.39        
                  36.24     1:14.73 (38.49)     1:52.70 (37.97)     2:29.39 (36.69)
 12 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.28    2:31.66        
                  36.46     1:15.93 (39.47)     1:54.38 (38.45)     2:31.66 (37.28)
 13 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              2:38.05    2:32.39        
                  35.50     1:13.61 (38.11)     1:53.20 (39.59)     2:32.39 (39.19)
 14 Malchow, Isabella C       11 CPAC-CT              2:41.05    2:32.79        
                  36.04     1:15.29 (39.25)     1:54.66 (39.37)     2:32.79 (38.13)
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              2:50.09    2:33.18        
                  36.09     1:15.14 (39.05)     1:54.55 (39.41)     2:33.18 (38.63)
 16 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:33.51        
                  36.28     1:14.26 (37.98)     1:54.73 (40.47)     2:33.51 (38.78)
 17 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              2:42.34    2:34.07        
                  36.74     1:16.14 (39.40)     1:55.72 (39.58)     2:34.07 (38.35)
 18 Sheehan, Caroline E       11 CPAC-CT              2:28.52    2:34.97        
                  36.55     1:15.68 (39.13)     1:55.92 (40.24)     2:34.97 (39.05)
 19 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.49        
                  35.67     1:15.33 (39.66)     1:55.69 (40.36)     2:35.49 (39.80)
 20 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              3:02.00    2:36.60        
                  36.55     1:17.89 (41.34)     1:58.88 (40.99)     2:36.60 (37.72)
 21 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:31.12    2:36.83        
                  36.50     1:16.68 (40.18)     1:57.06 (40.38)     2:36.83 (39.77)
 22 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              2:33.77    2:37.01        
                  36.98     1:16.94 (39.96)     1:57.49 (40.55)     2:37.01 (39.52)
 23 Dolce, Kelly E            11 CPAC-CT              2:45.60    2:38.25        
                  38.72     1:19.79 (41.07)     1:59.43 (39.64)     2:38.25 (38.82)
 24 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              2:51.67    2:40.60        
                  37.58     1:18.57 (40.99)     2:00.40 (41.83)     2:40.60 (40.20)
 25 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:42.16    2:41.14        
                  36.50     1:17.34 (40.84)     1:59.72 (42.38)     2:41.14 (41.42)
 26 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              2:39.77    2:42.51        
                  37.89     1:19.47 (41.58)     2:02.31 (42.84)     2:42.51 (40.20)
 27 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              2:44.02    2:42.64        
                  39.66     1:20.79 (41.13)     2:02.21 (41.42)     2:42.64 (40.43)
 28 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:43.14        
                  36.40     1:18.34 (41.94)     2:01.97 (43.63)     2:43.14 (41.17)
 29 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    2:44.70        
                  40.18     1:22.78 (42.60)     2:04.06 (41.28)     2:44.70 (40.64)
 30 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              2:49.90    2:48.96        
                  40.51     1:24.06 (43.55)     2:07.43 (43.37)     2:48.96 (41.53)
 31 Miller, Kendall R         11 CPAC-CT              2:43.95    2:50.43        
                  39.54     1:22.76 (43.22)     2:07.91 (45.15)     2:50.43 (42.52)
 32 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              3:02.44    2:54.45        
                  41.30     1:26.28 (44.98)     2:11.34 (45.06)     2:54.45 (43.11)
 33 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:54.55        
                  42.43     1:26.75 (44.32)     2:11.32 (44.57)     2:54.55 (43.23)
 34 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:12.41        
                  44.83     1:32.93 (48.10)     2:24.36 (51.43)     3:12.41 (48.05)
 -- O'Heir, Ava E             11 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.62   2:45.14 (1:58.52)                                        
 -- Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.86         DQ        
      False start
 -- Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              3:15.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.04     1:26.86 (44.82)     2:12.21 (45.35)          DQ (44.84)
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              3:00.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  44.14     1:31.90 (47.76)     2:23.25 (51.35)          DQ (49.23)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.22    1:10.69        
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:11.76        
                  33.43     1:11.76 (38.33)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              1:13.93    1:14.20        
                  35.85     1:14.20 (38.35)                                        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:13.73    1:15.33        
                  35.76     1:15.33 (39.57)                                        
  5 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:16.22    1:15.89        
                  36.21     1:15.89 (39.68)                                        
  6 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT              1:12.02    1:15.95        
                  36.17     1:15.95 (39.78)                                        
  7 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE              1:17.35    1:15.97        
                  36.35     1:15.97 (39.62)                                        
  8 Bailey, Delaney M         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.68    1:16.77        
                  36.90     1:16.77 (39.87)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.23    1:17.55        
                  36.64     1:17.55 (40.91)                                        
 10 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT              1:16.91    1:17.77        
                  36.63     1:17.77 (41.14)                                        
 11 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR              1:20.24    1:17.82        
                  37.01     1:17.82 (40.81)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Caroline E       11 CPAC-CT              1:18.67    1:19.21        
                  37.94     1:19.21 (41.27)                                        
 13 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:18.90    1:19.66        
                  38.04     1:19.66 (41.62)                                        
 14 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:19.74        
                  38.28     1:19.74 (41.46)                                        
 14 Holmes, Kaitlyn A         11 CPAC-CT              1:19.45    1:19.74        
                  38.74     1:19.74 (41.00)                                        
 16 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.19    1:20.16        
                  37.45     1:20.16 (42.71)                                        
 17 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.93    1:20.24        
                  38.14     1:20.24 (42.10)                                        
 18 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:18.72    1:20.66        
                  39.23     1:20.66 (41.43)                                        
 19 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.73    1:21.77        
                  38.53     1:21.77 (43.24)                                        
 20 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.20    1:21.82        
                  38.51     1:21.82 (43.31)                                        
 21 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              1:19.47    1:22.04        
                  38.91     1:22.04 (43.13)                                        
 22 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT              1:33.58    1:22.16        
                  38.66     1:22.16 (43.50)                                        
 23 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:23.59    1:22.77        
                  39.06     1:22.77 (43.71)                                        
 24 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:23.25        
                  38.97     1:23.25 (44.28)                                        
 25 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.90    1:24.27        
                  39.17     1:24.27 (45.10)                                        
 26 Maniatty, Eva F           12 CPAC-CT              1:23.94    1:24.51        
                  40.80     1:24.51 (43.71)                                        
 27 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              1:25.90    1:24.80        
                  40.06     1:24.80 (44.74)                                        
 28 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:24.67    1:24.85        
                  40.53     1:24.85 (44.32)                                        
 29 Dolce, Kelly E            11 CPAC-CT              1:23.82    1:25.47        
                  40.16     1:25.47 (45.31)                                        
 30 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              1:26.45    1:25.53        
                  40.76     1:25.53 (44.77)                                        
 31 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:22.89    1:25.87        
                  40.01     1:25.87 (45.86)                                        
 32 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:25.66    1:26.87        
                  41.65     1:26.87 (45.22)                                        
 33 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:27.07    1:27.29        
                  40.93     1:27.29 (46.36)                                        
 34 Schraa, Isabella S        11 CPAC-CT              1:27.19    1:27.54        
                  41.83     1:27.54 (45.71)                                        
 35 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.10    1:27.56        
                  41.20     1:27.56 (46.36)                                        
 36 Zhang, Irene C            12 BGSC-NE              1:28.53    1:28.70        
                  43.17     1:28.70 (45.53)                                        
 37 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:27.45    1:29.64        
                  42.31     1:29.64 (47.33)                                        
 38 Miller, Kendall R         11 CPAC-CT              1:31.88    1:29.67        
                  41.88     1:29.67 (47.79)                                        
 39 Sczupak, Maggie J         12 BGSC-NE              1:29.22    1:29.75        
                  43.94     1:29.75 (45.81)                                        
 40 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.92    1:30.07        
                  42.95     1:30.07 (47.12)                                        
 41 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:30.72    1:30.68        
                  42.17     1:30.68 (48.51)                                        
 42 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.80    1:30.74        
                  43.10     1:30.74 (47.64)                                        
 43 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.16    1:31.15        
                  43.81     1:31.15 (47.34)                                        
 44 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:37.15    1:31.33        
                  42.84     1:31.33 (48.49)                                        
 45 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              1:37.09    1:31.41        
                  43.33     1:31.41 (48.08)                                        
 46 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:33.83    1:32.34        
                  44.87     1:32.34 (47.47)                                        
 47 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              1:47.80    1:33.30        
                  44.04     1:33.30 (49.26)                                        
 48 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:34.44    1:34.50        
                  44.20     1:34.50 (50.30)                                        
 49 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:37.72    1:34.73        
                  44.79     1:34.73 (49.94)                                        
 50 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR              1:32.80    1:35.47        
                  46.27     1:35.47 (49.20)                                        
 51 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR              1:39.59    1:36.10        
                  47.03     1:36.10 (49.07)                                        
 52 Costello, Isobel M        11 CPAC-CT              1:37.13    1:36.12        
                  44.60     1:36.12 (51.52)                                        
 53 Browning, Mikaela I       11 CPAC-CT              1:39.74    1:37.52        
                  46.59     1:37.52 (50.93)                                        
 54 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:38.32    1:38.15        
                  46.81     1:38.15 (51.34)                                        
 55 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:39.73    1:38.34        
                  46.26     1:38.34 (52.08)                                        
 56 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR              1:40.66    1:38.90        
                  47.53     1:38.90 (51.37)                                        
 57 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR              1:42.48    1:39.00        
                  47.08     1:39.00 (51.92)                                        
 58 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.07    1:39.65        
                  48.29     1:39.65 (51.36)                                        
 59 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:57.63    1:39.68        
                  48.31     1:39.68 (51.37)                                        
 60 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              1:40.91    1:41.33        
                  48.54     1:41.33 (52.79)                                        
 61 O'Heir, Ava E             11 BKR-MR               1:49.88    1:42.00        
                  48.81     1:42.00 (53.19)                                        
 62 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:42.10    1:43.72        
                  48.61     1:43.72 (55.11)                                        
 63 Maier, Sydney E           12 CPAC-CT              1:43.81    1:44.07        
                  48.11     1:44.07 (55.96)                                        
 64 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:47.05        
                  50.34     1:47.05 (56.71)                                        
 65 Urbina, Sofia M           12 CPAC-CT              1:52.04    1:48.39        
                  50.52     1:48.39 (57.87)                                        
 66 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:46.04    1:48.52        
                  50.82     1:48.52 (57.70)                                        
 67 Clark, Haley              12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:49.72        
                  51.07     1:49.72 (58.65)                                        
 68 Frey, Gillian S           12 CPAC-CT              2:07.38    2:00.38        
                  57.09   2:00.38 (1:03.29)                                        
 -- Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  54.08          DQ (59.47)                                        
 -- Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  51.80          DQ (55.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.32    2:36.67        
                  35.80     1:15.48 (39.68)     1:56.50 (41.02)     2:36.67 (40.17)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.68    2:37.96        
                  35.16     1:16.28 (41.12)     1:56.55 (40.27)     2:37.96 (41.41)
  3 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT              2:37.90    2:41.33        
                  36.91     1:17.77 (40.86)     1:59.47 (41.70)     2:41.33 (41.86)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              2:46.54    2:42.05        
                  36.61     1:18.09 (41.48)     2:00.05 (41.96)     2:42.05 (42.00)
  5 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              2:46.96    2:43.66        
                  38.60     1:20.15 (41.55)     2:03.03 (42.88)     2:43.66 (40.63)
  6 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              2:51.04    2:45.99        
                  37.42     1:19.23 (41.81)     2:02.90 (43.67)     2:45.99 (43.09)
  7 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.23    2:46.50        
                  37.77     1:19.72 (41.95)     2:02.96 (43.24)     2:46.50 (43.54)
  8 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.13        
                  38.48     1:20.96 (42.48)     2:05.15 (44.19)     2:47.13 (41.98)
  9 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.43        
                  39.07     1:22.10 (43.03)     2:05.69 (43.59)     2:48.43 (42.74)
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              3:03.04    2:56.11        
                  41.98     1:25.94 (43.96)     2:12.54 (46.60)     2:56.11 (43.57)
 11 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.19    2:56.51        
                  41.10     1:25.09 (43.99)     2:11.00 (45.91)     2:56.51 (45.51)
 12 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.13    2:58.31        
                  39.24     1:24.43 (45.19)     2:11.55 (47.12)     2:58.31 (46.76)
 13 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              3:04.24    2:58.83        
                  41.82     1:26.63 (44.81)     2:13.19 (46.56)     2:58.83 (45.64)
 14 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:59.18        
                  39.78     1:25.62 (45.84)     2:12.39 (46.77)     2:59.18 (46.79)
 15 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.38        
                  39.55     1:24.32 (44.77)     2:11.80 (47.48)     2:59.38 (47.58)
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              3:03.86    2:59.81        
                  41.30     1:26.87 (45.57)     2:13.55 (46.68)     2:59.81 (46.26)
 17 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.08    3:01.00        
                  39.91     1:28.49 (48.58)     2:17.22 (48.73)     3:01.00 (43.78)
 18 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              3:06.41    3:02.71        
                  42.02     1:28.47 (46.45)     2:15.99 (47.52)     3:02.71 (46.72)
 19 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:04.63        
                  42.51     1:30.06 (47.55)     2:18.86 (48.80)     3:04.63 (45.77)
 20 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:04.68        
                  42.23     1:27.46 (45.23)     2:16.26 (48.80)     3:04.68 (48.42)
 21 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              2:59.66    3:06.58        
                  42.53     1:30.36 (47.83)     2:19.60 (49.24)     3:06.58 (46.98)
 22 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.77        
                  41.10     1:28.63 (47.53)     2:17.69 (49.06)     3:06.77 (49.08)
 23 Dolce, Kelly E            11 CPAC-CT              3:05.56    3:07.11        
                  41.70     1:28.55 (46.85)     2:18.15 (49.60)     3:07.11 (48.96)
 24 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:07.62        
                  41.75     1:30.39 (48.64)     2:19.49 (49.10)     3:07.62 (48.13)
 25 Maniatty, Eva F           12 CPAC-CT              3:01.40    3:07.74        
                  41.80     1:30.39 (48.59)     2:19.71 (49.32)     3:07.74 (48.03)
 26 Schraa, Isabella S        11 CPAC-CT              3:08.02    3:09.10        
                  42.97     1:31.47 (48.50)     2:20.90 (49.43)     3:09.10 (48.20)
 27 Sczupak, Maggie J         12 BGSC-NE              3:13.77    3:18.31        
                  47.48     1:39.88 (52.40)     2:30.88 (51.00)     3:18.31 (47.43)
 28 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              3:06.77    3:23.72        
                  42.91     1:36.61 (53.70)     2:30.42 (53.81)     3:23.72 (53.30)
 29 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:25.50        
                  46.43     1:41.06 (54.63)     2:33.48 (52.42)     3:25.50 (52.02)
 30 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.69        
                  45.08     1:36.85 (51.77)     2:30.72 (53.87)     3:25.69 (54.97)
 31 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:27.13        
                  47.58     1:41.20 (53.62)     2:33.65 (52.45)     3:27.13 (53.48)
 32 Browning, Mikaela I       11 CPAC-CT              3:32.58    3:32.11        
                  48.37     1:42.95 (54.58)     2:38.27 (55.32)     3:32.11 (53.84)
 33 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:44.56        
                  52.42     1:50.28 (57.86)     2:49.29 (59.01)     3:44.56 (55.27)
 34 Jourdes, Paloma           11 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:58.11        
                  53.11     1:52.96 (59.85)   2:56.38 (1:03.42)   3:58.11 (1:01.73)
 -- O'Heir, Ava E             11 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.58     1:46.75 (55.17)     2:44.97 (58.22)          DQ (58.65)
 -- Spector, Ruby R           11 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.85     1:49.78 (57.93)     2:47.97 (58.19)          DQ (59.88)
 -- Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              3:35.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.39     1:41.05 (51.66)     2:35.14 (54.09)          DQ (51.74)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.57    1:03.61        
                  29.82     1:03.61 (33.79)                                        
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:03.30    1:03.77        
                  30.19     1:03.77 (33.58)                                        
  3 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE              1:15.77    1:07.05        
                  31.04     1:07.05 (36.01)                                        
  4 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT              1:05.09    1:07.45        
                  31.15     1:07.45 (36.30)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.73    1:07.56        
                  31.46     1:07.56 (36.10)                                        
  6 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT              1:03.71    1:08.06        
                  32.69     1:08.06 (35.37)                                        
  7 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              1:06.74    1:08.89        
                  33.06     1:08.89 (35.83)                                        
  8 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT              1:08.28    1:09.15        
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)                                        
  9 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:09.27        
                  32.18     1:09.27 (37.09)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:08.49    1:10.11        
                  32.69     1:10.11 (37.42)                                        
 11 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.81    1:11.50        
                  33.02     1:11.50 (38.48)                                        
 12 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:12.17    1:11.57        
                  32.16     1:11.57 (39.41)                                        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:12.94        
                  33.99     1:12.94 (38.95)                                        
 14 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT              1:15.19    1:14.04        
                  34.67     1:14.04 (39.37)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Kara R          12 CPAC-CT              1:13.56    1:14.04        
                  35.32     1:14.04 (38.72)                                        
 16 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.13    1:14.60        
                  35.51     1:14.60 (39.09)                                        
 17 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.04    1:15.14        
                  34.01     1:15.14 (41.13)                                        
 18 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:16.62    1:15.30        
                  34.22     1:15.30 (41.08)                                        
 19 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.02    1:15.40        
                  34.94     1:15.40 (40.46)                                        
 20 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.28    1:15.50        
                  33.91     1:15.50 (41.59)                                        
 21 Holmes, Kaitlyn A         11 CPAC-CT              1:24.20    1:15.57        
                  35.86     1:15.57 (39.71)                                        
 22 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              1:12.94    1:15.99        
                  34.81     1:15.99 (41.18)                                        
 23 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.73    1:16.11        
                  35.01     1:16.11 (41.10)                                        
 24 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              1:15.69    1:16.33        
                  35.46     1:16.33 (40.87)                                        
 25 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:14.86    1:16.37        
                  34.54     1:16.37 (41.83)                                        
 26 Zhang, Irene C            12 BGSC-NE              1:17.15    1:17.16        
                  34.23     1:17.16 (42.93)                                        
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:20.12    1:17.26        
                  34.78     1:17.26 (42.48)                                        
 28 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.18    1:17.59        
                  35.27     1:17.59 (42.32)                                        
 29 Sheehan, Caroline E       11 CPAC-CT              1:25.56    1:17.60        
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)                                        
 30 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              1:21.61    1:17.99        
                  38.14     1:17.99 (39.85)                                        
 31 Malchow, Isabella C       11 CPAC-CT              1:28.52    1:18.73        
                  37.08     1:18.73 (41.65)                                        
 32 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:34.90    1:19.07        
                  36.90     1:19.07 (42.17)                                        
 33 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:17.74    1:20.40        
                  36.92     1:20.40 (43.48)                                        
 34 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.09    1:20.52        
                  37.06     1:20.52 (43.46)                                        
 35 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:36.31    1:20.54        
                  35.36     1:20.54 (45.18)                                        
 36 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:14.17    1:20.60        
                  37.03     1:20.60 (43.57)                                        
 37 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:23.30    1:21.17        
                  36.41     1:21.17 (44.76)                                        
 38 Westenra, Nastya          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.38    1:22.16        
                  37.76     1:22.16 (44.40)                                        
 39 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:22.74    1:22.69        
                  36.78     1:22.69 (45.91)                                        
 40 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:20.43    1:23.22        
                  35.43     1:23.22 (47.79)                                        
 40 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.32    1:23.22        
                  37.65     1:23.22 (45.57)                                        
 42 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.81    1:24.70        
                  38.44     1:24.70 (46.26)                                        
 43 Maniatty, Eva F           12 CPAC-CT              1:22.34    1:24.71        
                  39.75     1:24.71 (44.96)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:25.38    1:24.87        
                  39.30     1:24.87 (45.57)                                        
 45 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:28.15    1:25.33        
                  38.71     1:25.33 (46.62)                                        
 46 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:19.09    1:25.39        
                  37.64     1:25.39 (47.75)                                        
 47 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.35    1:25.42        
                  38.65     1:25.42 (46.77)                                        
 48 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:20.64    1:25.50        
                  38.64     1:25.50 (46.86)                                        
 49 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:43.67    1:25.95        
                  39.14     1:25.95 (46.81)                                        
 50 Costello, Isobel M        11 CPAC-CT              1:22.32    1:26.11        
                  39.92     1:26.11 (46.19)                                        
 51 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:27.12        
                  41.31     1:27.12 (45.81)                                        
 52 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:31.23    1:27.47        
                  39.03     1:27.47 (48.44)                                        
 53 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:25.39    1:28.88        
                  37.13     1:28.88 (51.75)                                        
 54 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.66        
                  42.08     1:30.66 (48.58)                                        
 55 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.38        
                  39.62     1:34.38 (54.76)                                        
 56 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:39.07    1:35.78        
                  42.82     1:35.78 (52.96)                                        
 57 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:39.08        
                  45.30     1:39.08 (53.78)                                        
 -- Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.75          DQ (48.38)                                        
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:31.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.07          DQ (51.93)                                        
 -- Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:22.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.48          DQ (44.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              2:23.56    2:21.98        
                  31.23     1:07.00 (35.77)     1:43.40 (36.40)     2:21.98 (38.58)
  2 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.40    2:27.97        
                  31.61     1:07.28 (35.67)     1:45.90 (38.62)     2:27.97 (42.07)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.87    2:29.04        
                  32.25     1:07.08 (34.83)     1:47.60 (40.52)     2:29.04 (41.44)
  4 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR              2:42.80    2:34.00        
                  32.97     1:11.59 (38.62)     1:54.92 (43.33)     2:34.00 (39.08)
  5 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT              2:34.20    2:34.10        
                  32.55     1:10.55 (38.00)     1:53.22 (42.67)     2:34.10 (40.88)
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:36.32        
                  34.71     1:13.71 (39.00)     1:55.45 (41.74)     2:36.32 (40.87)
  7 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT              2:35.60    2:37.06        
                  33.18     1:13.43 (40.25)     1:55.70 (42.27)     2:37.06 (41.36)
  8 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT              2:48.50    2:40.07        
                  34.39     1:14.89 (40.50)     1:56.91 (42.02)     2:40.07 (43.16)
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.29        
                  34.92     1:14.97 (40.05)     1:57.86 (42.89)     2:42.29 (44.43)
 10 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT              2:49.03    2:42.91        
                  36.44     1:18.39 (41.95)     2:00.31 (41.92)     2:42.91 (42.60)
 11 Schwartz, Kara R          12 CPAC-CT              2:48.09    2:43.97        
                  35.46     1:17.22 (41.76)     1:59.77 (42.55)     2:43.97 (44.20)
 12 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR              2:52.53    2:50.79        
                  35.51     1:18.37 (42.86)     2:05.55 (47.18)     2:50.79 (45.24)
 13 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:52.58        
                  34.76     1:17.75 (42.99)     2:05.28 (47.53)     2:52.58 (47.30)
 14 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    2:55.67        
                  34.30     1:14.27 (39.97)     2:03.05 (48.78)     2:55.67 (52.62)
 15 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.00    3:09.99        
                  36.32     1:23.09 (46.77)     2:15.11 (52.02)     3:09.99 (54.88)
 16 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    3:11.91        
                  39.71     1:26.92 (47.21)     2:18.50 (51.58)     3:11.91 (53.41)
 17 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:26.46        
                  41.57     1:33.58 (52.01)     2:32.49 (58.91)     3:26.46 (53.97)
 -- Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.00     1:29.45 (49.45)     2:21.02 (51.57)          DQ (48.22)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.45    1:03.70        
                  29.73     1:03.70 (33.97)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              1:04.84    1:03.88        
                  29.57     1:03.88 (34.31)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.04    1:05.66        
                  30.57     1:05.66 (35.09)                                        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:07.03    1:06.89        
                  30.88     1:06.89 (36.01)                                        
  5 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR              1:09.70    1:07.22        
                  31.12     1:07.22 (36.10)                                        
  6 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.47    1:07.26        
                  29.98     1:07.26 (37.28)                                        
  7 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.51    1:07.64        
                  30.84     1:07.64 (36.80)                                        
  8 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT              1:06.25    1:08.48        
                  30.69     1:08.48 (37.79)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45    1:08.53        
                  32.24     1:08.53 (36.29)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:08.92    1:08.74        
                  31.92     1:08.74 (36.82)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.30    1:09.05        
                  30.73     1:09.05 (38.32)                                        
 12 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE              1:07.38    1:09.52        
                  31.27     1:09.52 (38.25)                                        
 13 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT              1:08.35    1:09.97        
                  32.43     1:09.97 (37.54)                                        
 14 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.22    1:10.62        
                  32.33     1:10.62 (38.29)                                        
 15 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR              1:12.62    1:10.79        
                  33.60     1:10.79 (37.19)                                        
 16 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.80    1:11.08        
                  32.58     1:11.08 (38.50)                                        
 17 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:10.65    1:11.30        
                  34.88     1:11.30 (36.42)                                        
 18 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT              1:13.29    1:11.47        
                  33.99     1:11.47 (37.48)                                        
 19 Holmes, Kaitlyn A         11 CPAC-CT              1:12.95    1:11.80        
                  34.42     1:11.80 (37.38)                                        
 20 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:12.37    1:12.36        
                  34.25     1:12.36 (38.11)                                        
 21 Malchow, Isabella C       11 CPAC-CT              1:13.61    1:12.97        
                  34.06     1:12.97 (38.91)                                        
 22 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.32    1:13.22        
                  34.96     1:13.22 (38.26)                                        
 23 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.45    1:13.31        
                  34.49     1:13.31 (38.82)                                        
 24 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.84    1:13.37        
                  34.31     1:13.37 (39.06)                                        
 25 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:13.68        
                  33.52     1:13.68 (40.16)                                        
 26 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.45    1:14.59        
                  34.57     1:14.59 (40.02)                                        
 27 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:14.47    1:14.71        
                  34.14     1:14.71 (40.57)                                        
 28 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.06    1:14.78        
                  34.10     1:14.78 (40.68)                                        
 29 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:15.60    1:14.80        
                  33.85     1:14.80 (40.95)                                        
 30 Zhang, Irene C            12 BGSC-NE              1:12.99    1:15.17        
                  33.25     1:15.17 (41.92)                                        
 30 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:18.95    1:15.17        
                  35.27     1:15.17 (39.90)                                        
 32 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:16.17    1:15.28        
                  33.54     1:15.28 (41.74)                                        
 33 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:13.54    1:15.57        
                  34.36     1:15.57 (41.21)                                        
 34 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:19.04    1:16.03        
                  35.40     1:16.03 (40.63)                                        
 35 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.65    1:16.13        
                  35.04     1:16.13 (41.09)                                        
 36 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.14    1:16.73        
                  34.88     1:16.73 (41.85)                                        
 37 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:14.81    1:16.77        
                  37.76     1:16.77 (39.01)                                        
 38 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:25.63    1:17.60        
                  37.07     1:17.60 (40.53)                                        
 39 Miller, Kendall R         11 CPAC-CT              1:14.91    1:18.16        
                  36.76     1:18.16 (41.40)                                        
 40 Schraa, Isabella S        11 CPAC-CT              1:22.64    1:18.61        
                  37.52     1:18.61 (41.09)                                        
 41 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:18.54    1:19.05        
                  35.80     1:19.05 (43.25)                                        
 42 Maniatty, Eva F           12 CPAC-CT              1:16.64    1:19.06        
                  36.79     1:19.06 (42.27)                                        
 43 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.78    1:19.20        
                  37.00     1:19.20 (42.20)                                        
 44 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.93    1:19.56        
                  36.11     1:19.56 (43.45)                                        
 45 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:18.69    1:20.41        
                  37.66     1:20.41 (42.75)                                        
 46 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:20.01    1:20.58        
                  38.90     1:20.58 (41.68)                                        
 46 Carroll, Kerri M          12 CPAC-CT              1:23.28    1:20.58        
                  36.45     1:20.58 (44.13)                                        
 48 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR              1:28.07    1:20.62        
                  36.06     1:20.62 (44.56)                                        
 49 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:20.68        
                  37.56     1:20.68 (43.12)                                        
 50 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:28.50    1:20.84        
                  36.91     1:20.84 (43.93)                                        
 51 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:21.21        
                  39.52     1:21.21 (41.69)                                        
 52 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:22.58    1:21.23        
                  39.71     1:21.23 (41.52)                                        
 53 Costello, Isobel M        11 CPAC-CT              1:22.56    1:21.51        
                  35.35     1:21.51 (46.16)                                        
 54 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.39    1:21.99        
                  39.38     1:21.99 (42.61)                                        
 55 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:22.17        
                  39.01     1:22.17 (43.16)                                        
 56 Park, Emma J              12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.56    1:22.36        
                  36.44     1:22.36 (45.92)                                        
 57 Sczupak, Maggie J         12 BGSC-NE              1:25.23    1:22.43        
                  38.42     1:22.43 (44.01)                                        
 58 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR              1:26.74    1:23.43        
                  37.82     1:23.43 (45.61)                                        
 59 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              1:25.54    1:23.71        
                  40.61     1:23.71 (43.10)                                        
 60 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:24.18        
                  40.39     1:24.18 (43.79)                                        
 61 Browning, Mikaela I       11 CPAC-CT              1:37.40    1:25.16        
                  39.21     1:25.16 (45.95)                                        
 62 Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR              1:18.90    1:25.97        
                  37.10     1:25.97 (48.87)                                        
 63 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.67    1:26.13        
                  40.14     1:26.13 (45.99)                                        
 64 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.72    1:27.46        
                  39.49     1:27.46 (47.97)                                        
 65 Maier, Sydney E           12 CPAC-CT              1:40.30    1:29.94        
                  41.76     1:29.94 (48.18)                                        
 66 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR              1:30.17    1:30.59        
                  44.24     1:30.59 (46.35)                                        
 67 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.96    1:31.18        
                  43.01     1:31.18 (48.17)                                        
 68 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:39.07    1:35.05        
                  45.31     1:35.05 (49.74)                                        
 69 Urbina, Sofia M           12 CPAC-CT              1:46.56    1:41.37        
                  50.76     1:41.37 (50.61)                                        
 70 Clark, Haley              12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:42.96        
                  49.01     1:42.96 (53.95)                                        
 71 Adelaine, Julia           11 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:44.85        
                  49.08     1:44.85 (55.77)                                        
 72 Frey, Gillian S           12 CPAC-CT              2:01.34    1:45.60        
                  49.83     1:45.60 (55.77)                                        
 73 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:45.93        
                  50.52     1:45.93 (55.41)                                        
 -- Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:26.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.48          DQ (46.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              2:16.28    2:16.79        
                  29.67     1:03.04 (33.37)     1:44.36 (41.32)     2:16.79 (32.43)
  2 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.31    2:21.39        
                  30.56     1:05.71 (35.15)     1:49.11 (43.40)     2:21.39 (32.28)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:21.39        
                  29.90     1:06.03 (36.13)     1:48.64 (42.61)     2:21.39 (32.75)
  4 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR              2:29.69    2:23.07        
                  29.60     1:05.17 (35.57)     1:49.34 (44.17)     2:23.07 (33.73)
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.26    2:23.10        
                  31.21     1:07.00 (35.79)     1:49.50 (42.50)     2:23.10 (33.60)
  6 Bailey, Delaney M         12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:20.01    2:24.79        
                  30.96     1:07.81 (36.85)     1:51.58 (43.77)     2:24.79 (33.21)
  7 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE              2:27.94    2:25.23        
                  30.84     1:08.15 (37.31)     1:51.97 (43.82)     2:25.23 (33.26)
  8 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR              2:20.20    2:26.82        
                  31.43     1:09.77 (38.34)     1:53.37 (43.60)     2:26.82 (33.45)
  9 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              2:26.44    2:27.49        
                  33.45     1:11.00 (37.55)     1:54.71 (43.71)     2:27.49 (32.78)
 10 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT              2:40.39    2:28.52        
                  32.33     1:08.98 (36.65)     1:52.69 (43.71)     2:28.52 (35.83)
 11 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               2:21.06    2:29.33        
                  31.46     1:10.32 (38.86)     1:52.71 (42.39)     2:29.33 (36.62)
 12 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.61    2:29.90        
                  31.14     1:10.50 (39.36)     1:54.99 (44.49)     2:29.90 (34.91)
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.79    2:30.73        
                  30.72     1:08.55 (37.83)     1:55.64 (47.09)     2:30.73 (35.09)
 14 Holmes, Kaitlyn A         11 CPAC-CT              2:31.73    2:31.02        
                  34.72     1:13.09 (38.37)     1:56.74 (43.65)     2:31.02 (34.28)
 15 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT              2:27.24    2:31.75        
                  32.35     1:11.53 (39.18)     1:55.47 (43.94)     2:31.75 (36.28)
 16 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR              2:25.09    2:31.97        
                  33.36     1:12.57 (39.21)     1:57.83 (45.26)     2:31.97 (34.14)
 17 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:36.95    2:32.41        
                  33.84     1:10.92 (37.08)     1:57.46 (46.54)     2:32.41 (34.95)
 18 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.98    2:33.46        
                  33.30     1:13.27 (39.97)     2:01.32 (48.05)     2:33.46 (32.14)
 19 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT              2:37.85    2:34.06        
                  34.12     1:11.25 (37.13)     1:59.04 (47.79)     2:34.06 (35.02)
 20 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              2:36.68    2:34.19        
                  33.71     1:12.91 (39.20)     2:01.10 (48.19)     2:34.19 (33.09)
 21 Schwartz, Kara R          12 CPAC-CT              2:32.76    2:34.35        
                  34.09     1:12.65 (38.56)     1:58.84 (46.19)     2:34.35 (35.51)
 22 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              2:30.69    2:35.80        
                  32.01     1:11.39 (39.38)     1:59.91 (48.52)     2:35.80 (35.89)
 23 Sheehan, Caroline E       11 CPAC-CT              2:33.65    2:35.95        
                  35.43     1:14.35 (38.92)     2:00.72 (46.37)     2:35.95 (35.23)
 24 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              2:33.01    2:36.14        
                  33.15     1:14.07 (40.92)     2:01.94 (47.87)     2:36.14 (34.20)
 25 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              2:40.34    2:36.22        
                  30.67     1:09.32 (38.65)     1:59.03 (49.71)     2:36.22 (37.19)
 26 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:38.47    2:37.40        
                  33.21     1:13.23 (40.02)     2:00.64 (47.41)     2:37.40 (36.76)
 27 Malchow, Isabella C       11 CPAC-CT              2:44.32    2:37.91        
                  35.19     1:14.58 (39.39)     2:01.76 (47.18)     2:37.91 (36.15)
 28 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.84    2:37.92        
                  33.33     1:13.30 (39.97)     1:59.59 (46.29)     2:37.92 (38.33)
 29 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               2:43.71    2:38.62        
                  33.23     1:12.75 (39.52)     2:02.59 (49.84)     2:38.62 (36.03)
 30 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              2:38.15    2:38.94        
                  36.25     1:14.57 (38.32)     2:04.55 (49.98)     2:38.94 (34.39)
 31 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:37.89    2:39.18        
                  33.65     1:13.73 (40.08)     2:02.90 (49.17)     2:39.18 (36.28)
 32 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              2:39.12    2:40.18        
                  38.91     1:20.77 (41.86)     2:03.42 (42.65)     2:40.18 (36.76)
 33 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              2:40.12    2:40.33        
                  33.58     1:13.31 (39.73)     2:03.24 (49.93)     2:40.33 (37.09)
 34 Dolce, Kelly E            11 CPAC-CT              2:51.02    2:41.59        
                  37.85     1:20.40 (42.55)     2:06.67 (46.27)     2:41.59 (34.92)
 35 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              2:38.71    2:42.87        
                  35.14     1:15.34 (40.20)     2:05.99 (50.65)     2:42.87 (36.88)
 36 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              2:44.79    2:42.98        
                  36.85     1:18.34 (41.49)     2:07.83 (49.49)     2:42.98 (35.15)
 37 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.50    2:43.86        
                  35.27     1:17.32 (42.05)     2:06.06 (48.74)     2:43.86 (37.80)
 38 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              2:47.34    2:44.62        
                  36.59     1:18.30 (41.71)     2:07.89 (49.59)     2:44.62 (36.73)
 39 Westenra, Nastya          12 AGUA-MR              2:41.27    2:45.74        
                  36.43     1:18.44 (42.01)     2:07.10 (48.66)     2:45.74 (38.64)
 40 Zhang, Irene C            12 BGSC-NE              2:50.79    2:46.64        
                  32.84     1:14.89 (42.05)     2:08.19 (53.30)     2:46.64 (38.45)
 41 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              2:46.53    2:46.87        
                  34.25     1:18.87 (44.62)     2:07.72 (48.85)     2:46.87 (39.15)
 42 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              2:49.43    2:47.13        
                  35.53     1:18.40 (42.87)     2:10.72 (52.32)     2:47.13 (36.41)
 43 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              2:44.37    2:48.39        
                  38.91     1:22.15 (43.24)     2:12.32 (50.17)     2:48.39 (36.07)
 44 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              3:15.94    2:48.97        
                  35.39     1:16.20 (40.81)     2:11.75 (55.55)     2:48.97 (37.22)
 45 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.25    2:49.12        
                  38.07     1:20.48 (42.41)     2:09.73 (49.25)     2:49.12 (39.39)
 46 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.68    2:49.32        
                  36.48     1:21.75 (45.27)     2:11.91 (50.16)     2:49.32 (37.41)
 47 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              2:57.46    2:50.50        
                  38.08     1:20.67 (42.59)     2:12.85 (52.18)     2:50.50 (37.65)
 48 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              2:40.20    2:50.95        
                  35.61     1:19.17 (43.56)     2:10.36 (51.19)     2:50.95 (40.59)
 49 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.88    2:52.63        
                  37.62     1:22.46 (44.84)     2:15.00 (52.54)     2:52.63 (37.63)
 50 Miller, Kendall R         11 CPAC-CT              2:50.18    2:54.82        
                  40.05     1:23.03 (42.98)     2:15.59 (52.56)     2:54.82 (39.23)
 51 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              2:51.05    2:55.83        
                  38.75     1:23.64 (44.89)     2:16.21 (52.57)     2:55.83 (39.62)
 52 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:57.07        
                  38.56     1:22.80 (44.24)     2:17.59 (54.79)     2:57.07 (39.48)
 53 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              2:59.77    2:59.56        
                  42.24     1:28.92 (46.68)     2:20.21 (51.29)     2:59.56 (39.35)
 54 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              2:59.19    2:59.82        
                  40.24     1:25.84 (45.60)     2:20.84 (55.00)     2:59.82 (38.98)
 55 Sczupak, Maggie J         12 BGSC-NE              3:43.10    3:00.10        
                  39.88     1:28.10 (48.22)     2:22.07 (53.97)     3:00.10 (38.03)
 56 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:02.00    3:00.75        
                  41.21     1:26.14 (44.93)     2:21.30 (55.16)     3:00.75 (39.45)
 57 Costello, Isobel M        11 CPAC-CT              3:01.12    3:00.77        
                  39.35     1:27.00 (47.65)     2:21.83 (54.83)     3:00.77 (38.94)
 58 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    3:01.06        
                  40.49     1:25.89 (45.40)     2:18.81 (52.92)     3:01.06 (42.25)
 59 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              3:04.60    3:01.25        
                  42.60     1:26.72 (44.12)     2:20.83 (54.11)     3:01.25 (40.42)
 60 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:02.42        
                  40.12     1:26.14 (46.02)     2:21.08 (54.94)     3:02.42 (41.34)
 61 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              3:03.88    3:09.54        
                  42.31     1:28.78 (46.47)     2:28.69 (59.91)     3:09.54 (40.85)
 62 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:14.26        
                  44.03     1:33.37 (49.34)     2:27.38 (54.01)     3:14.26 (46.88)
 63 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              3:10.32    3:15.87        
                  41.45     1:31.72 (50.27)   2:32.03 (1:00.31)     3:15.87 (43.84)
 64 Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR              2:59.90    3:18.24        
                  39.19     1:27.27 (48.08)   2:34.87 (1:07.60)     3:18.24 (43.37)
 65 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:24.77        
                  46.82     1:37.85 (51.03)   2:42.71 (1:04.86)     3:24.77 (42.06)
 66 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.49        
                  50.49     1:47.00 (56.51)   2:47.92 (1:00.92)     3:35.49 (47.57)
 67 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              2:40.81    3:47.81        
                  34.33     1:15.78 (41.45)     2:08.43 (52.65)   3:47.81 (1:39.38)
 -- Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              2:56.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.24     1:24.72 (45.48)     2:18.35 (53.63)          DQ (40.10)
 -- Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              3:12.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.64     1:29.50 (46.86)     2:24.21 (54.71)          DQ (39.73)
 -- Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:52.56         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.99     1:17.08 (41.09)     2:11.58 (54.50)          DQ (37.32)
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              2:39.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.48     1:16.90 (42.42)     2:08.57 (51.67)          DQ (42.04)
 -- Ondrick, Ella A           11 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.88     1:34.36 (51.48)   2:37.59 (1:03.23)          DQ (47.81)
 -- Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  37.05     1:28.06 (51.01)   2:28.81 (1:00.75)          DQ (41.97)
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.16    2:02.76        
                  28.97     1:00.28 (31.31)     1:32.14 (31.86)     2:02.76 (30.62)
  2 Bailey, Delaney M         12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:06.49    2:06.99        
                  29.65     1:03.18 (33.53)     1:36.79 (33.61)     2:06.99 (30.20)
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.58    2:07.16        
                  29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)     1:34.74 (33.29)     2:07.16 (32.42)
  4 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE              2:10.35    2:08.00        
                  29.70     1:03.15 (33.45)     1:35.97 (32.82)     2:08.00 (32.03)
  5 Dantas, Emma A            12 CPAC-CT              2:11.81    2:08.96        
                  29.21     1:01.84 (32.63)     1:35.59 (33.75)     2:08.96 (33.37)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.65    2:10.06        
                  30.29     1:03.36 (33.07)     1:37.77 (34.41)     2:10.06 (32.29)
  7 Schwartz, Kara R          12 CPAC-CT              2:13.63    2:11.67        
                  30.17     1:02.91 (32.74)     1:37.57 (34.66)     2:11.67 (34.10)
  8 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              2:11.99    2:13.62        
                  32.20     1:05.75 (33.55)     1:39.95 (34.20)     2:13.62 (33.67)
  9 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              2:12.93    2:13.67        
                  31.14     1:05.29 (34.15)     1:40.09 (34.80)     2:13.67 (33.58)
 10 Anderson, Arden C         12 CPAC-CT              2:10.53    2:14.06        
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)     1:39.62 (35.26)     2:14.06 (34.44)
 11 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.04    2:14.24        
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)     1:40.40 (35.03)     2:14.24 (33.84)
 12 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:10.96    2:14.50        
                  31.34     1:06.15 (34.81)     1:41.01 (34.86)     2:14.50 (33.49)
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.18    2:14.66        
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)     1:39.99 (35.79)     2:14.66 (34.67)
 14 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              2:16.74    2:15.25        
                  31.55     1:05.25 (33.70)     1:40.41 (35.16)     2:15.25 (34.84)
 15 Holmes, Kaitlyn A         11 CPAC-CT              2:16.66    2:16.28        
                  32.28     1:06.79 (34.51)     1:41.72 (34.93)     2:16.28 (34.56)
 16 Codd, Lily E              12 CPAC-CT              2:16.95    2:16.40        
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)     1:42.29 (36.02)     2:16.40 (34.11)
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:16.87        
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:42.39 (36.06)     2:16.87 (34.48)
 18 Hunter, Kate R            11 CPAC-CT              2:23.41    2:16.89        
                  31.70     1:06.41 (34.71)     1:41.56 (35.15)     2:16.89 (35.33)
 19 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              2:19.38    2:16.94        
                  32.04     1:07.72 (35.68)     1:43.52 (35.80)     2:16.94 (33.42)
 20 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              2:18.77    2:17.65        
                  32.05     1:07.70 (35.65)     1:43.85 (36.15)     2:17.65 (33.80)
 21 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              2:26.59    2:18.38        
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)     1:43.75 (36.35)     2:18.38 (34.63)
 22 Sheehan, Caroline E       11 CPAC-CT              2:35.06    2:21.43        
                  32.40     1:08.47 (36.07)     1:45.73 (37.26)     2:21.43 (35.70)
 23 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              2:22.62    2:22.28        
                  32.22     1:09.38 (37.16)     1:46.71 (37.33)     2:22.28 (35.57)
 24 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:31.30    2:22.36        
                  32.17     1:08.08 (35.91)     1:45.46 (37.38)     2:22.36 (36.90)
 25 Malchow, Isabella C       11 CPAC-CT              2:17.84    2:22.40        
                  32.09     1:08.12 (36.03)     1:46.29 (38.17)     2:22.40 (36.11)
 26 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               2:19.75    2:22.53        
                  32.45     1:09.04 (36.59)     1:46.34 (37.30)     2:22.53 (36.19)
 27 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              2:15.50    2:22.66        
                  32.55     1:08.30 (35.75)     1:45.78 (37.48)     2:22.66 (36.88)
 28 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              2:22.93    2:24.03        
                  33.18     1:09.92 (36.74)     1:47.93 (38.01)     2:24.03 (36.10)
 29 Erickson, Margaret N      10 CPAC-CT              2:27.76    2:24.13        
                  34.14     1:11.97 (37.83)     1:49.04 (37.07)     2:24.13 (35.09)
 30 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              2:22.36    2:24.26        
                  33.26     1:09.52 (36.26)     1:47.28 (37.76)     2:24.26 (36.98)
 31 Dolce, Kelly E            11 CPAC-CT              2:28.56    2:25.32        
                  35.23     1:12.79 (37.56)     1:50.14 (37.35)     2:25.32 (35.18)
 32 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:29.52    2:25.66        
                  33.37     1:10.70 (37.33)     1:49.02 (38.32)     2:25.66 (36.64)
 33 Schraa, Isabella S        11 CPAC-CT              2:27.39    2:25.82        
                  34.87     1:12.66 (37.79)     1:50.16 (37.50)     2:25.82 (35.66)
 34 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              2:24.90    2:26.42        
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)     1:48.41 (39.72)     2:26.42 (38.01)
 35 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.63    2:26.46        
                  33.25     1:10.26 (37.01)     1:49.17 (38.91)     2:26.46 (37.29)
 36 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              2:49.22    2:26.75        
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)     1:50.00 (38.69)     2:26.75 (36.75)
 37 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              2:19.41    2:27.40        
                  31.86     1:10.07 (38.21)     1:49.35 (39.28)     2:27.40 (38.05)
 38 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              2:31.73    2:27.49        
                  33.63     1:11.75 (38.12)     1:50.55 (38.80)     2:27.49 (36.94)
 39 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:27.95        
                  33.88     1:11.53 (37.65)     1:50.89 (39.36)     2:27.95 (37.06)
 40 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR              2:27.83    2:29.33        
                  33.98     1:12.04 (38.06)     1:51.61 (39.57)     2:29.33 (37.72)
 41 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.50    2:29.58        
                  33.22     1:11.20 (37.98)     1:51.03 (39.83)     2:29.58 (38.55)
 41 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              2:42.40    2:29.58        
                  33.85     1:11.98 (38.13)     1:51.18 (39.20)     2:29.58 (38.40)
 43 Zhang, Irene C            12 BGSC-NE              2:30.08    2:29.96        
                  33.32     1:11.29 (37.97)     1:50.94 (39.65)     2:29.96 (39.02)
 44 Miller, Kendall R         11 CPAC-CT              2:34.36    2:31.21        
                  34.42     1:13.09 (38.67)     1:52.91 (39.82)     2:31.21 (38.30)
 45 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              2:33.07    2:31.65        
                  35.80     1:16.06 (40.26)     1:55.76 (39.70)     2:31.65 (35.89)
 46 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:32.61        
                  35.27     1:14.31 (39.04)     1:54.44 (40.13)     2:32.61 (38.17)
 47 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              2:37.08    2:33.35        
                  35.31     1:13.04 (37.73)     1:52.55 (39.51)     2:33.35 (40.80)
 48 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              2:37.77    2:33.39        
                  33.70     1:12.66 (38.96)     1:52.38 (39.72)     2:33.39 (41.01)
 49 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:34.00        
                  33.79     1:12.57 (38.78)     1:54.40 (41.83)     2:34.00 (39.60)
 50 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              2:46.26    2:34.46        
                  35.53     1:15.16 (39.63)     1:58.25 (43.09)     2:34.46 (36.21)
 51 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               2:27.37    2:34.90        
                  33.90     1:13.21 (39.31)     1:54.52 (41.31)     2:34.90 (40.38)
 52 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              2:32.66    2:35.06        
                  34.25     1:13.14 (38.89)     1:54.09 (40.95)     2:35.06 (40.97)
 53 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              2:32.75    2:36.34        
                  35.66     1:15.75 (40.09)     1:57.31 (41.56)     2:36.34 (39.03)
 54 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.31    2:36.49        
                  36.20     1:17.49 (41.29)     1:58.46 (40.97)     2:36.49 (38.03)
 55 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              2:21.88    2:36.51        
                  34.68     1:14.41 (39.73)     1:56.13 (41.72)     2:36.51 (40.38)
 56 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              2:30.19    2:36.52        
                  35.83     1:16.25 (40.42)     1:56.77 (40.52)     2:36.52 (39.75)
 57 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.77    2:36.57        
                  35.74     1:14.90 (39.16)     1:55.80 (40.90)     2:36.57 (40.77)
 58 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR              2:51.95    2:37.53        
                  35.96     1:15.39 (39.43)     1:57.35 (41.96)     2:37.53 (40.18)
 59 Maniatty, Eva F           12 CPAC-CT              2:31.13    2:37.88        
                  35.33     1:14.95 (39.62)     1:56.57 (41.62)     2:37.88 (41.31)
 60 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              2:24.52    2:38.15        
                  35.01     1:15.91 (40.90)     1:56.52 (40.61)     2:38.15 (41.63)
 61 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              2:51.37    2:38.32        
                  36.23     1:16.15 (39.92)     1:57.11 (40.96)     2:38.32 (41.21)
 62 Costello, Isobel M        11 CPAC-CT              2:31.19    2:38.88        
                  36.62     1:17.17 (40.55)     1:58.75 (41.58)     2:38.88 (40.13)
 63 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              2:52.81    2:39.48        
                  35.36     1:16.21 (40.85)     1:58.58 (42.37)     2:39.48 (40.90)
 64 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              2:36.46    2:39.97        
                  34.84     1:16.61 (41.77)     1:59.64 (43.03)     2:39.97 (40.33)
 65 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              2:43.75    2:41.48        
                  36.80     1:18.76 (41.96)     2:01.46 (42.70)     2:41.48 (40.02)
 66 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              2:40.14    2:42.26        
                  38.85     1:20.95 (42.10)     2:02.28 (41.33)     2:42.26 (39.98)
 67 Sczupak, Maggie J         12 BGSC-NE              2:42.79    2:42.49        
                  37.87     1:21.01 (43.14)     2:03.80 (42.79)     2:42.49 (38.69)
 68 Schlein, Elizabeth R      10 CPAC-CT              2:36.55    2:43.54        
                  34.14     1:14.25 (40.11)     1:58.94 (44.69)     2:43.54 (44.60)
 69 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              2:54.36    2:43.58        
                  37.64     1:19.38 (41.74)     2:02.46 (43.08)     2:43.58 (41.12)
 70 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              2:45.60    2:45.09        
                  37.54     1:19.46 (41.92)     2:03.30 (43.84)     2:45.09 (41.79)
 71 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              2:37.02    2:45.32        
                  36.81     1:18.85 (42.04)     2:03.77 (44.92)     2:45.32 (41.55)
 72 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              2:47.28    2:45.71        
                  37.81     1:20.79 (42.98)     2:04.74 (43.95)     2:45.71 (40.97)
 73 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.29        
                  36.40     1:19.12 (42.72)     2:04.23 (45.11)     2:46.29 (42.06)
 74 Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:47.34        
                  36.14     1:19.50 (43.36)     2:04.73 (45.23)     2:47.34 (42.61)
 75 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              2:46.50    2:48.27        
                  36.18     1:18.97 (42.79)     2:03.54 (44.57)     2:48.27 (44.73)
 76 Browning, Mikaela I       11 CPAC-CT              2:44.19    2:49.19        
                  39.85     1:23.32 (43.47)     2:08.18 (44.86)     2:49.19 (41.01)
 77 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.98    2:50.20        
                  39.51     1:24.81 (45.30)     2:09.40 (44.59)     2:50.20 (40.80)
 78 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.78        
                  37.76     1:22.44 (44.68)     2:08.31 (45.87)     2:51.78 (43.47)
 79 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.73        
                  38.14     1:23.55 (45.41)     2:10.56 (47.01)     2:52.73 (42.17)
 80 Bradbury, Lily S          10 CPAC-CT              2:53.46    3:00.52        
                  38.57     1:25.45 (46.88)     2:14.56 (49.11)     3:00.52 (45.96)
 81 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.76        
                  41.31     1:28.06 (46.75)     2:18.84 (50.78)     3:08.76 (49.92)
 82 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.03        
                  39.57     1:30.95 (51.38)     2:25.72 (54.77)     3:15.03 (49.31)
 83 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:15.20        
                  41.49     1:30.61 (49.12)     2:23.58 (52.97)     3:15.20 (51.62)
 84 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:16.81        
                  42.92     1:33.87 (50.95)     2:27.92 (54.05)     3:16.81 (48.89)
 85 Flammer, Mackenzie D       9 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.09    3:17.07        
                  45.22     1:35.59 (50.37)     2:27.28 (51.69)     3:17.07 (49.79)
 86 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:17.71        
                  42.22     1:33.65 (51.43)     2:29.19 (55.54)     3:17.71 (48.52)
 87 Jourdes, Paloma           11 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:18.66        
                  44.10     1:34.86 (50.76)     2:29.42 (54.56)     3:18.66 (49.24)
 88 O'Heir, Ava E             11 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:23.87        
                  42.71     1:32.38 (49.67)     2:27.40 (55.02)     3:23.87 (56.47)
 89 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.14        
                  42.69     1:35.81 (53.12)     2:34.27 (58.46)     3:29.14 (54.87)
 90 Adelaine, Julia           11 BKR-MR               3:35.34    3:29.53        
                  45.09     1:38.39 (53.30)     2:34.25 (55.86)     3:29.53 (55.28)
 91 Spector, Ruby R           11 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:30.45        
                  46.42     1:38.70 (52.28)     2:35.64 (56.94)     3:30.45 (54.81)
 92 Tauras, Natalie A          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:30.46        
                  43.29     1:39.22 (55.93)     2:36.56 (57.34)     3:30.46 (53.90)
 93 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:37.04        
                  48.10     1:44.88 (56.78)     2:42.24 (57.36)     3:37.04 (54.80)
 94 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:38.34        
                  48.18     1:44.70 (56.52)     2:43.79 (59.09)     3:38.34 (54.55)
 95 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR               3:50.00    3:43.92        
                  49.26     1:48.01 (58.75)     2:47.96 (59.95)     3:43.92 (55.96)
 
Girls 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.34    5:27.14        
                  29.78     1:01.73 (31.95)     1:34.38 (32.65)     2:07.51 (33.13)
        2:40.70 (33.19)     3:14.11 (33.41)     3:47.41 (33.30)     4:20.80 (33.39)
        4:54.47 (33.67)     5:27.14 (32.67)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.41    5:33.53        
                  29.83     1:02.68 (32.85)     1:36.10 (33.42)     2:10.37 (34.27)
        2:44.68 (34.31)     3:18.93 (34.25)     3:53.11 (34.18)     4:27.68 (34.57)
        5:01.33 (33.65)     5:33.53 (32.20)                                        
  3 Bailey, Delaney M         12 SeaDragons-NJ        5:34.14    5:34.83        
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)     1:39.93 (35.05)     2:14.35 (34.42)
        2:48.99 (34.64)     3:22.89 (33.90)     3:56.82 (33.93)     4:31.17 (34.35)
        5:04.73 (33.56)     5:34.83 (30.10)                                        
  4 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              5:54.37    5:49.29        
                  32.21     1:07.93 (35.72)     1:43.68 (35.75)     2:19.38 (35.70)
        2:55.16 (35.78)     3:30.88 (35.72)     4:06.60 (35.72)     4:42.08 (35.48)
        5:16.99 (34.91)     5:49.29 (32.30)                                        
  5 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               6:08.76    5:49.51        
                  32.07     1:07.14 (35.07)     1:42.78 (35.64)     2:18.62 (35.84)
        2:54.89 (36.27)     3:30.20 (35.31)     4:06.03 (35.83)     4:41.62 (35.59)
        5:16.43 (34.81)     5:49.51 (33.08)                                        
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              6:32.87    6:04.55        
                  31.94     1:08.56 (36.62)     1:46.06 (37.50)     2:23.71 (37.65)
        3:00.81 (37.10)     3:38.16 (37.35)     4:15.39 (37.23)     4:52.98 (37.59)
        5:30.61 (37.63)     6:04.55 (33.94)                                        
  7 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              6:16.05    6:13.55        
                  31.72     1:07.07 (35.35)     1:43.95 (36.88)     2:22.15 (38.20)
        3:00.51 (38.36)     3:39.14 (38.63)     4:17.72 (38.58)     4:56.82 (39.10)
        5:35.82 (39.00)     6:13.55 (37.73)                                        
  8 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              6:26.26    6:16.79        
                  32.23     1:09.40 (37.17)     1:48.12 (38.72)     2:26.38 (38.26)
        3:05.50 (39.12)     3:43.93 (38.43)     4:22.65 (38.72)     5:02.07 (39.42)
        5:41.31 (39.24)     6:16.79 (35.48)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               6:31.84    6:19.21        
                  33.43     1:11.56 (38.13)     1:51.29 (39.73)     2:30.34 (39.05)
        3:09.64 (39.30)     3:49.12 (39.48)     4:28.05 (38.93)     5:05.66 (37.61)
        5:43.09 (37.43)     6:19.21 (36.12)                                        
 10 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              6:20.60    6:22.34        
                  33.90     1:12.62 (38.72)     1:52.00 (39.38)     2:32.30 (40.30)
        3:10.34 (38.04)     3:48.13 (37.79)     4:27.60 (39.47)     5:07.98 (40.38)
        5:47.35 (39.37)     6:22.34 (34.99)                                        
 11 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              6:32.33    6:24.99        
                  32.32     1:09.16 (36.84)     1:48.21 (39.05)     2:26.84 (38.63)
        3:06.50 (39.66)     3:46.22 (39.72)     4:26.29 (40.07)     5:07.24 (40.95)
        5:47.30 (40.06)     6:24.99 (37.69)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              6:36.25    6:30.05        
                  34.85     1:13.49 (38.64)     1:52.91 (39.42)     2:33.17 (40.26)
        3:13.13 (39.96)     3:53.28 (40.15)     4:33.77 (40.49)     5:13.26 (39.49)
        5:52.66 (39.40)     6:30.05 (37.39)                                        
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              6:21.99    6:33.05        
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)     1:49.67 (39.88)     2:29.88 (40.21)
        3:10.85 (40.97)     3:52.34 (41.49)     4:34.22 (41.88)     5:14.33 (40.11)
        5:54.91 (40.58)     6:33.05 (38.14)                                        
 14 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        7:00.15    6:37.48        
                  34.27     1:12.39 (38.12)     1:51.56 (39.17)     2:31.17 (39.61)
        3:12.02 (40.85)     3:53.57 (41.55)     4:35.53 (41.96)     5:17.28 (41.75)
        5:58.67 (41.39)     6:37.48 (38.81)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              6:49.06    6:42.97        
                  37.15     1:18.64 (41.49)     2:00.17 (41.53)     2:41.34 (41.17)
        3:23.45 (42.11)     4:04.57 (41.12)     4:45.54 (40.97)     5:26.09 (40.55)
        6:06.41 (40.32)     6:42.97 (36.56)                                        
 16 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              6:26.00    6:45.91        
                  35.04     1:14.65 (39.61)     1:55.93 (41.28)     2:36.61 (40.68)
        3:18.00 (41.39)     3:58.82 (40.82)     4:41.34 (42.52)     5:23.76 (42.42)
        6:04.40 (40.64)     6:45.91 (41.51)                                        
 17 Zhang, Irene C            12 BGSC-NE              5:55.99    6:47.84        
                  33.66     1:11.21 (37.55)     1:51.74 (40.53)     2:33.14 (41.40)
        3:15.18 (42.04)     3:58.06 (42.88)     4:41.74 (43.68)     5:25.53 (43.79)
        6:07.66 (42.13)     6:47.84 (40.18)                                        
 18 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              6:21.99    6:55.61        
                  34.65     1:14.40 (39.75)     1:54.73 (40.33)     2:36.11 (41.38)
        3:18.31 (42.20)     4:00.74 (42.43)     4:45.14 (44.40)     5:31.74 (46.60)
        6:11.79 (40.05)     6:55.61 (43.82)                                        
 19 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              7:09.92    6:59.58        
                  37.60     1:20.52 (42.92)     2:04.79 (44.27)     2:47.05 (42.26)
        3:30.85 (43.80)     4:14.28 (43.43)     4:57.43 (43.15)     5:40.87 (43.44)
        6:21.75 (40.88)     6:59.58 (37.83)                                        
 20 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              7:53.07    7:29.15        
                  38.63     1:22.93 (44.30)     2:07.92 (44.99)     2:54.43 (46.51)
        3:40.64 (46.21)     4:27.83 (47.19)     5:15.21 (47.38)     6:01.31 (46.10)
        6:42.46 (41.15)     7:29.15 (46.69)                                        
 21 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR               7:30.00    7:37.76        
                  38.03     1:22.76 (44.73)     2:09.20 (46.44)     2:55.36 (46.16)
        3:42.53 (47.17)     4:30.37 (47.84)     5:18.33 (47.96)     6:05.09 (46.76)
        6:53.06 (47.97)     7:37.76 (44.70)                                        
 22 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR               8:30.00    8:38.92        
                  43.77     1:33.70 (49.93)     2:24.72 (51.02)     3:15.94 (51.22)
        4:08.23 (52.29)     5:02.62 (54.39)     5:57.61 (54.99)     6:52.18 (54.57)
        7:46.51 (54.33)     8:38.92 (52.41)                                        
 23 Biehle, Calder A          10 BKR-MR               9:00.00    9:02.99        
                  44.13     1:33.57 (49.44)     2:29.15 (55.58)     3:23.75 (54.60)
        4:19.44 (55.69)     5:15.86 (56.42)     6:13.37 (57.51)     7:10.77 (57.40)
        8:07.67 (56.90)     9:02.99 (55.32)                                        
 24 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR               8:30.00    9:07.54        
                  43.29     1:36.90 (53.61)     2:33.98 (57.08)     3:30.86 (56.88)
        4:29.86 (59.00)     5:29.81 (59.95)     6:28.06 (58.25)     7:24.92 (56.86)
        8:15.68 (50.76)     9:07.54 (51.86)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall C      49 AGUA-MR                24.01      24.82        
  2 Hinton, Jacey L           13 APEX-NE                23.81      24.83        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         13 AGUA-MR                25.88      24.96        
  4 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR                25.49      25.07        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR                    NT      25.08        
  6 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 25.17      25.70        
  7 Glass, Anna M             14 BGSC-NE                25.89      25.76        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR                25.56      25.90        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR                27.53      25.97        
 10 Wallis, Eliza J           13 BGSC-NE                25.55      26.07        
 11 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR                25.22      26.08        
 12 Eng, Lauren *             14 AGUA-MR                25.62      26.17        
 13 Brennan, Catie F          15 AGUA-MR                24.93      26.18        
 14 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 AGUA-MR                25.70      26.23        
 15 Truwit, Alexandra M       15 CPAC-CT                25.33      26.24        
 16 Smith, Sophia R           17 APEX-NE                25.56      26.34        
 17 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR                 25.84      26.36        
 18 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR                28.86      26.46        
 19 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR                26.80      26.63        
 20 Fassett, Olivia R         16 CPAC-CT                26.25      26.74        
 21 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR                26.86      26.83        
 22 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE                26.28      26.88        
 23 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 26.90      26.95        
 24 Grothman, Bridgette R     14 APEX-NE                26.93      27.04        
 25 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR                26.47      27.12        
 26 Munoz, Aviva J            14 BGSC-NE                26.04      27.17        
 27 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR                25.72      27.25        
 28 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE                25.96      27.30        
 29 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR                 27.91      27.39        
 30 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR                26.81      27.44        
 30 McCormack, Ciara M        16 BGSC-NE                27.69      27.44        
 32 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR                26.58      27.47        
 33 Hogan, Charlotte M        15 APEX-NE                26.43      27.51        
 34 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE                27.33      27.53        
 35 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR                 27.34      27.62        
 36 Ober, Maggie E            15 APEX-NE                28.22      28.00        
 37 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT                28.08      28.05        
 38 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR                 28.09      28.10        
 39 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR                28.20      28.17        
 40 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR                 28.45      28.18        
 41 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR                26.99      28.20        
 42 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR                28.13      28.28        
 43 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR                28.39      28.33        
 43 Barker, Lily H            13 BGSC-NE                29.36      28.33        
 45 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR                27.77      28.45        
 45 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR                27.76      28.45        
 45 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR                28.51      28.45        
 48 Brooks, Leila G           13 BGSC-NE                27.99      28.52        
 49 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR                28.72      28.53        
 50 Kyin, Leadora A           16 AGUA-MR                28.59      28.57        
 51 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR                28.99      28.60        
 52 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        14 BGSC-NE                28.15      28.62        
 53 Brown, Dillon A           13 APEX-NE                28.91      28.65        
 54 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR                27.45      28.82        
 55 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR                 28.69      28.85        
 56 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE                29.51      28.86        
 56 Dauchez, Alice M          14 AGUA-MR                29.91      28.86        
 58 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR                27.00      28.87        
 59 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR                 29.17      29.06        
 60 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR                28.17      29.24        
 61 Balamurugan, Apsi R       13 APEX-NE                29.95      29.31        
 61 Driscoll, Jane E          18 APEX-NE                28.76      29.31        
 63 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR                27.96      29.36        
 64 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR                29.82      29.40        
 65 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR                28.39      29.54        
 66 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR                28.12      29.57        
 67 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR                27.67      29.58        
 68 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR                28.81      29.60        
 69 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR                28.62      29.65        
 70 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR                28.00      29.67        
 71 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR                29.50      29.73        
 72 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR                29.75      29.74        
 73 Cloonan, Lily A           16 BGSC-NE                28.07      29.76        
 74 Sheehan, Catherine I      13 CPAC-CT                28.75      29.77        
 74 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   13 AGUA-MR                28.25      29.77        
 76 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR                29.13      29.95        
 77 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR                28.06      29.99        
 77 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR                 29.41      29.99        
 79 Hole, Isabelle J          15 CPAC-CT                29.08      30.04        
 80 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR                29.31      30.06        
 81 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR                28.96      30.10        
 82 Roberts, Jasmyne B        14 AGUA-MR                29.19      30.32        
 83 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR                30.44      30.46        
 84 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR                 31.32      30.66        
 85 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR                33.15      30.97        
 86 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR                31.02      31.17        
 87 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR                30.85      31.21        
 88 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR                 31.36      31.22        
 89 Goldblum, Rachel S        17 CPAC-CT                28.65      31.38        
 90 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR          31.86      31.41        
 91 Gomez, Sofia A            13 AGUA-MR                31.15      31.83        
 92 Illig, Sally A            15 BKR-MR                 33.18      32.10        
 93 Weiss, Tallisker L        13 AGUA-MR                30.35      32.33        
 94 Li, Elena N               13 BGSC-NE                31.75      32.41        
 -- Greene, Anna              15 BKR-MR                 29.64         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garbacz, Bella R          15 APEX-NE                52.21      54.11        
                  26.17       54.11 (27.94)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 CPAC-CT                51.79      54.54        
                  25.99       54.54 (28.55)                                        
  3 Smith, Sophia R           17 APEX-NE                53.84      54.66        
                  26.41       54.66 (28.25)                                        
  4 Hinton, Jacey L           13 APEX-NE                52.68      54.67        
                  26.29       54.67 (28.38)                                        
  5 Willeboordse, Fall C      49 AGUA-MR                53.50      54.75        
                  25.89       54.75 (28.86)                                        
  6 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR                 51.04      55.08        
                  26.44       55.08 (28.64)                                        
  7 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 53.30      55.18        
                  26.61       55.18 (28.57)                                        
  8 Li, Cathleen              16 BGSC-NE                53.70      55.25        
                  26.87       55.25 (28.38)                                        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR                54.68      55.35        
                  26.75       55.35 (28.60)                                        
 10 Zhang, Sophia             13 AGUA-MR                54.24      55.56        
                  26.67       55.56 (28.89)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR                55.96      55.74        
                  26.60       55.74 (29.14)                                        
 12 Lauer, Amanda N           17 PAC-MR                 54.99      56.02        
                  26.97       56.02 (29.05)                                        
 13 Glass, Anna M             14 BGSC-NE                56.39      56.04        
                  26.76       56.04 (29.28)                                        
 14 Cattano, Kelly E          16 CPAC-CT                53.48      56.13        
                  27.46       56.13 (28.67)                                        
 15 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE                56.21      56.15        
                  27.26       56.15 (28.89)                                        
 16 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR                 54.61      56.29        
                  27.26       56.29 (29.03)                                        
 17 Sicignano, Amelia H       15 CPAC-CT                53.95      56.32        
                  26.39       56.32 (29.93)                                        
 18 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                56.08      56.48        
                  27.18       56.48 (29.30)                                        
 19 Fassett, Olivia R         16 CPAC-CT                56.76      56.73        
                  27.50       56.73 (29.23)                                        
 20 Rutledge, Carly M         15 CPAC-CT                57.36      56.75        
                  27.38       56.75 (29.37)                                        
 21 Wallis, Eliza J           13 BGSC-NE                55.93      56.77        
                  26.99       56.77 (29.78)                                        
 22 Wambach, Maddie L         13 BGSC-NE                58.18      56.78        
                  26.95       56.78 (29.83)                                        
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 57.93      56.83        
                  27.18       56.83 (29.65)                                        
 24 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR                56.84      56.87        
                  27.68       56.87 (29.19)                                        
 25 Silveira, Luiza E         14 AGUA-MR                56.98      56.95        
                  27.78       56.95 (29.17)                                        
 26 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR                 57.56      57.02        
                  27.67       57.02 (29.35)                                        
 27 Brennan, Catie F          15 AGUA-MR                54.46      57.12        
                  27.53       57.12 (29.59)                                        
 28 Truwit, Alexandra M       15 CPAC-CT                54.20      57.15        
                  27.68       57.15 (29.47)                                        
 29 Munoz, Aviva J            14 BGSC-NE                56.24      57.25        
                  27.65       57.25 (29.60)                                        
 30 Meisner, Gracie R         13 BGSC-NE                56.74      57.47        
                  27.69       57.47 (29.78)                                        
 31 Carrico, Isabell S        16 NYSA-MR                56.25      57.56        
                  27.45       57.56 (30.11)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Kelly M         16 BGSC-NE                54.66      57.62        
                  29.28       57.62 (28.34)                                        
 33 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE                58.20      57.64        
                  28.02       57.64 (29.62)                                        
 34 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     15 CPAC-CT                55.65      57.76        
                  27.87       57.76 (29.89)                                        
 35 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 57.26      57.80        
                  28.08       57.80 (29.72)                                        
 36 Grothman, Bridgette R     14 APEX-NE                58.28      57.86        
                  28.06       57.86 (29.80)                                        
 37 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR                58.44      58.13        
                  27.74       58.13 (30.39)                                        
 38 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               1:00.92      58.29        
                  27.68       58.29 (30.61)                                        
 39 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR                59.07      58.38        
                  28.29       58.38 (30.09)                                        
 40 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR                57.66      58.43        
                  28.25       58.43 (30.18)                                        
 40 Milrod, Maya L            13 AGUA-MR                57.36      58.43        
                  28.51       58.43 (29.92)                                        
 42 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR                57.64      58.46        
                  27.66       58.46 (30.80)                                        
 42 Gonzales, Dariana T       14 CPAC-CT                57.51      58.46        
                  28.54       58.46 (29.92)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR                 56.13      58.48        
                  27.61       58.48 (30.87)                                        
 45 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR                55.83      58.72        
                  27.84       58.72 (30.88)                                        
 46 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR                56.17      58.85        
                  27.91       58.85 (30.94)                                        
 46 Lockery, Rebekah R        15 CPAC-CT                56.67      58.85        
                  28.19       58.85 (30.66)                                        
 48 Schiller, Ruby            16 BGSC-NE                56.99      58.95        
                  27.83       58.95 (31.12)                                        
 49 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR                59.45      59.09        
                  28.89       59.09 (30.20)                                        
 50 Powless, Emma J           18 CPAC-CT                57.53      59.14        
                  28.83       59.14 (30.31)                                        
 51 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR                56.91      59.28        
                  28.38       59.28 (30.90)                                        
 52 Hogan, Charlotte M        15 APEX-NE                56.10      59.30        
                  28.54       59.30 (30.76)                                        
 53 Brush, Kate C             14 CPAC-CT                59.07      59.33        
                  28.93       59.33 (30.40)                                        
 54 Winget, Ainsleigh D       15 CPAC-CT                54.66      59.50        
                  28.24       59.50 (31.26)                                        
 55 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE                56.98      59.57        
                  28.33       59.57 (31.24)                                        
 56 Ober, Maggie E            15 APEX-NE              1:01.97      59.59        
                  28.68       59.59 (30.91)                                        
 57 Castaneda, Julia          16 SeaDragons-NJ          59.42      59.62        
                  28.40       59.62 (31.22)                                        
 58 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR                57.10      59.64        
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)                                        
 59 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR                 59.07      59.78        
                  28.79       59.78 (30.99)                                        
 60 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     15 BGSC-NE                59.71      59.88        
                  28.95       59.88 (30.93)                                        
 61 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR                57.21      59.95        
                  28.88       59.95 (31.07)                                        
 62 McCormack, Ciara M        16 BGSC-NE                59.34    1:00.05        
                  28.66     1:00.05 (31.39)                                        
 63 Brooks, Leila G           13 BGSC-NE              1:03.95    1:00.08        
                  28.72     1:00.08 (31.36)                                        
 64 Lipton, Jessica R         18 AGUA-MR                58.77    1:00.21        
                  29.12     1:00.21 (31.09)                                        
 65 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               1:00.41    1:00.25        
                  29.06     1:00.25 (31.19)                                        
 66 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:00.27        
                  28.89     1:00.27 (31.38)                                        
 67 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR                58.02    1:00.29        
                  29.05     1:00.29 (31.24)                                        
 68 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR                57.80    1:00.32        
                  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)                                        
 69 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE              1:00.24    1:00.34        
                  29.10     1:00.34 (31.24)                                        
 70 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.13    1:00.44        
                  29.84     1:00.44 (30.60)                                        
 71 Baker, Maggie A           13 BGSC-NE              1:03.11    1:00.49        
                  28.49     1:00.49 (32.00)                                        
 72 Corridon, Claire D        17 AGUA-MR                58.53    1:00.51        
                  29.55     1:00.51 (30.96)                                        
 73 Castaneda, Sierra R       18 SeaDragons-NJ          56.67    1:00.65        
                  28.94     1:00.65 (31.71)                                        
 74 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR                59.94    1:00.66        
                  29.18     1:00.66 (31.48)                                        
 75 Bhargava, Sarah S         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.13    1:00.74        
                  29.03     1:00.74 (31.71)                                        
 76 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:01.81    1:00.82        
                  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)                                        
 77 Gross, Lilianna           13 APEX-NE              1:04.07    1:01.06        
                  28.87     1:01.06 (32.19)                                        
 78 Brown, Dillon A           13 APEX-NE              1:02.55    1:01.07        
                  29.24     1:01.07 (31.83)                                        
 79 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:01.13        
                  29.47     1:01.13 (31.66)                                        
 80 Blaze, Isabel W           16 CPAC-CT                56.33    1:01.15        
                  28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)                                        
 81 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        14 BGSC-NE              1:01.80    1:01.25        
                  29.01     1:01.25 (32.24)                                        
 82 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:00.71    1:01.30        
                  29.25     1:01.30 (32.05)                                        
 83 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:01.10    1:01.49        
                  29.72     1:01.49 (31.77)                                        
 84 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              1:00.08    1:01.59        
                  29.98     1:01.59 (31.61)                                        
 84 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              1:00.94    1:01.59        
                  29.42     1:01.59 (32.17)                                        
 86 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:02.50    1:01.71        
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)                                        
 87 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR                59.06    1:01.73        
                  29.66     1:01.73 (32.07)                                        
 88 Driscoll, Jane E          18 APEX-NE              1:00.90    1:01.81        
                  30.04     1:01.81 (31.77)                                        
 89 Barker, Lily H            13 BGSC-NE              1:01.31    1:01.82        
                  29.41     1:01.82 (32.41)                                        
 90 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               1:01.39    1:02.02        
                  29.46     1:02.02 (32.56)                                        
 91 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR                59.59    1:02.09        
                  30.08     1:02.09 (32.01)                                        
 92 Magnotta, Danielle N      16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.28    1:02.33        
                  30.36     1:02.33 (31.97)                                        
 93 Cloonan, Lily A           16 BGSC-NE              1:00.81    1:02.58        
                  29.93     1:02.58 (32.65)                                        
 94 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.46    1:02.65        
                  30.82     1:02.65 (31.83)                                        
 95 Liffmann, Tyler R         14 CPAC-CT              1:03.79    1:02.68        
                  30.41     1:02.68 (32.27)                                        
 96 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   13 AGUA-MR              1:02.57    1:02.76        
                  29.97     1:02.76 (32.79)                                        
 97 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:04.20    1:02.95        
                  29.65     1:02.95 (33.30)                                        
 98 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE              1:05.23    1:03.04        
                  30.54     1:03.04 (32.50)                                        
 98 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT              1:03.79    1:03.04        
                  30.31     1:03.04 (32.73)                                        
100 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.37    1:03.11        
                  30.10     1:03.11 (33.01)                                        
101 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              1:01.62    1:03.13        
                  31.11     1:03.13 (32.02)                                        
102 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:01.60    1:03.23        
                  29.37     1:03.23 (33.86)                                        
103 Zacchia, Alyssa A         15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.64    1:03.26        
                  30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)                                        
104 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:05.61    1:03.32        
                  30.34     1:03.32 (32.98)                                        
105 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:03.43        
                  30.31     1:03.43 (33.12)                                        
106 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:03.68        
                  30.51     1:03.68 (33.17)                                        
107 Balamurugan, Apsi R       13 APEX-NE              1:06.49    1:03.70        
                  30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)                                        
108 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:03.96        
                  30.33     1:03.96 (33.63)                                        
109 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               1:07.54    1:04.53        
                  31.17     1:04.53 (33.36)                                        
110 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              1:00.48    1:04.54        
                  31.03     1:04.54 (33.51)                                        
111 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:03.20    1:04.71        
                  31.27     1:04.71 (33.44)                                        
112 Bailey, Morgan T          14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:03.00    1:04.86        
                  31.66     1:04.86 (33.20)                                        
113 Flammer, Jackie E         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.25    1:04.91        
                  30.98     1:04.91 (33.93)                                        
114 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:02.55    1:05.04        
                  30.97     1:05.04 (34.07)                                        
115 Smith, Hannah M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.47    1:05.05        
                  31.26     1:05.05 (33.79)                                        
116 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR                59.37    1:05.08        
                  30.99     1:05.08 (34.09)                                        
117 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:03.93    1:05.16        
                  31.53     1:05.16 (33.63)                                        
118 Sheehan, Catherine I      13 CPAC-CT              1:01.82    1:05.17        
                  31.63     1:05.17 (33.54)                                        
119 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              1:03.29    1:05.23        
                  30.78     1:05.23 (34.45)                                        
120 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:04.82    1:05.48        
                  30.60     1:05.48 (34.88)                                        
120 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.38    1:05.48        
                  31.59     1:05.48 (33.89)                                        
122 Getsos, Dahlia            14 NYSA-MR                59.96    1:05.75        
                  31.17     1:05.75 (34.58)                                        
123 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:07.60    1:05.84        
                  31.61     1:05.84 (34.23)                                        
124 Mansourian, Emma J        13 CPAC-CT              1:02.87    1:05.85        
                  31.42     1:05.85 (34.43)                                        
125 Lewis, Brighid            15 CPAC-CT                59.70    1:05.93        
                  31.46     1:05.93 (34.47)                                        
126 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.58    1:06.09        
                  31.71     1:06.09 (34.38)                                        
127 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.48    1:06.20        
                  30.90     1:06.20 (35.30)                                        
128 Goldblum, Rachel S        17 CPAC-CT              1:00.18    1:06.26        
                  32.12     1:06.26 (34.14)                                        
129 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              1:01.15    1:06.37        
                  31.05     1:06.37 (35.32)                                        
130 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:09.10    1:06.38        
                  30.81     1:06.38 (35.57)                                        
131 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:02.61    1:06.43        
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)                                        
132 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.72    1:06.60        
                  32.11     1:06.60 (34.49)                                        
133 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              1:06.80    1:06.61        
                  31.81     1:06.61 (34.80)                                        
134 Greene, Anna              15 BKR-MR               1:06.14    1:06.68        
                  32.04     1:06.68 (34.64)                                        
135 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              1:07.86    1:07.25        
                  31.68     1:07.25 (35.57)                                        
136 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              1:06.12    1:07.26        
                  31.23     1:07.26 (36.03)                                        
137 Kunesch, Victoria E       16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.28    1:07.35        
                  32.69     1:07.35 (34.66)                                        
138 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              1:03.57    1:07.83        
                  32.12     1:07.83 (35.71)                                        
139 Hole, Isabelle J          15 CPAC-CT              1:06.31    1:08.02        
                  31.72     1:08.02 (36.30)                                        
140 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.79    1:08.16        
                  32.74     1:08.16 (35.42)                                        
141 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:10.90    1:08.34        
                  32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)                                        
142 Weiss, Tallisker L        13 AGUA-MR              1:05.72    1:08.44        
                  32.50     1:08.44 (35.94)                                        
143 Smith, Erin L             13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.01    1:08.56        
                  33.12     1:08.56 (35.44)                                        
144 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:10.81    1:09.15        
                  32.97     1:09.15 (36.18)                                        
145 Leite, Alanis M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.59    1:09.71        
                  33.94     1:09.71 (35.77)                                        
146 Gomez, Sofia A            13 AGUA-MR              1:14.15    1:10.00        
                  34.06     1:10.00 (35.94)                                        
147 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.63    1:10.88        
                  34.22     1:10.88 (36.66)                                        
148 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:14.49    1:11.86        
                  33.24     1:11.86 (38.62)                                        
149 Li, Elena N               13 BGSC-NE              1:08.15    1:12.25        
                  35.72     1:12.25 (36.53)                                        
150 Dilillo, Adriana M        13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.15    1:12.92        
                  34.20     1:12.92 (38.72)                                        
151 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:09.16    1:12.94        
                  34.68     1:12.94 (38.26)                                        
152 Cox Barrett, Taylor R     17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.76    1:15.56        
                  35.10     1:15.56 (40.46)                                        
153 Wall, Sydney J            13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.85    1:15.85        
                  35.86     1:15.85 (39.99)                                        
154 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR               1:14.51    1:16.14        
                  36.57     1:16.14 (39.57)                                        
155 Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:19.71        
                  38.99     1:19.71 (40.72)                                        
156 Rodas, Sofia              14 BKR-MR               1:37.75    1:28.10        
                  41.25     1:28.10 (46.85)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophia R           17 APEX-NE              1:55.09    1:55.89        
                  27.52       56.82 (29.30)     1:26.06 (29.24)     1:55.89 (29.83)
  2 Lauer, Amanda N           17 PAC-MR               1:55.88    1:56.78        
                  27.33       56.74 (29.41)     1:26.79 (30.05)     1:56.78 (29.99)
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 AGUA-MR              1:56.15    1:57.36        
                  26.39       56.43 (30.04)     1:27.15 (30.72)     1:57.36 (30.21)
  4 Montesi, Kelly M          15 CPAC-CT              1:53.71    1:57.67        
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)     1:27.69 (30.28)     1:57.67 (29.98)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR              1:59.13    1:57.79        
                  27.95       57.73 (29.78)     1:27.92 (30.19)     1:57.79 (29.87)
  6 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               1:57.08    1:57.87        
                  27.23       57.16 (29.93)     1:27.67 (30.51)     1:57.87 (30.20)
  7 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               1:56.76    1:58.07        
                  27.47       57.29 (29.82)     1:27.78 (30.49)     1:58.07 (30.29)
  8 Garbacz, Bella R          15 APEX-NE              2:00.20    1:58.26        
                  26.71       55.60 (28.89)     1:26.57 (30.97)     1:58.26 (31.69)
  9 Zhang, Sophia             13 AGUA-MR              1:59.13    1:58.99        
                  27.41       57.49 (30.08)     1:28.44 (30.95)     1:58.99 (30.55)
 10 Hinton, Jacey L           13 APEX-NE              1:56.36    1:59.16        
                  27.11       57.08 (29.97)     1:28.28 (31.20)     1:59.16 (30.88)
 11 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:56.16    2:00.25        
                  27.17       56.74 (29.57)     1:28.14 (31.40)     2:00.25 (32.11)
 12 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE              1:58.91    2:00.51        
                  28.45       59.33 (30.88)     1:30.09 (30.76)     2:00.51 (30.42)
 13 Truwit, Alexandra M       15 CPAC-CT              1:54.11    2:00.54        
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)     1:30.21 (31.30)     2:00.54 (30.33)
 14 Cattano, Kelly E          16 CPAC-CT              1:53.97    2:00.72        
                  28.61       59.38 (30.77)     1:30.53 (31.15)     2:00.72 (30.19)
 14 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR              2:01.43    2:00.72        
                  27.72       57.55 (29.83)     1:28.76 (31.21)     2:00.72 (31.96)
 16 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:59.58    2:01.00        
                  28.19       58.78 (30.59)     1:30.02 (31.24)     2:01.00 (30.98)
 17 Sicignano, Amelia H       15 CPAC-CT              2:00.47    2:01.24        
                  27.53       57.96 (30.43)     1:29.75 (31.79)     2:01.24 (31.49)
 18 Wambach, Maddie L         13 BGSC-NE              2:08.21    2:01.39        
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)     1:30.46 (31.46)     2:01.39 (30.93)
 19 Hallisey, Olivia A        17 CPAC-CT              1:54.91    2:01.77        
                  28.97       59.76 (30.79)     1:30.95 (31.19)     2:01.77 (30.82)
 20 Munoz, Aviva J            14 BGSC-NE              2:01.46    2:01.88        
                  28.14       59.27 (31.13)     1:30.88 (31.61)     2:01.88 (31.00)
 21 Carrico, Isabell S        16 NYSA-MR              1:59.99    2:01.98        
                  27.86       58.96 (31.10)     1:30.82 (31.86)     2:01.98 (31.16)
 22 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR              1:58.11    2:02.56        
                  27.96       58.89 (30.93)     1:30.23 (31.34)     2:02.56 (32.33)
 23 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:04.45    2:03.05        
                  28.70     1:00.17 (31.47)     1:31.94 (31.77)     2:03.05 (31.11)
 24 Rutledge, Carly M         15 CPAC-CT              2:00.31    2:03.18        
                  29.07     1:00.55 (31.48)     1:32.22 (31.67)     2:03.18 (30.96)
 25 Silveira, Luiza E         14 AGUA-MR              1:57.93    2:03.59        
                  28.40       59.15 (30.75)     1:31.30 (32.15)     2:03.59 (32.29)
 26 Glass, Anna M             14 BGSC-NE              2:06.18    2:03.68        
                  27.10       57.54 (30.44)     1:30.24 (32.70)     2:03.68 (33.44)
 26 Meisner, Gracie R         13 BGSC-NE              2:07.27    2:03.68        
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)     1:30.98 (31.95)     2:03.68 (32.70)
 28 Gonzales, Dariana T       14 CPAC-CT              2:03.73    2:03.83        
                  29.40     1:00.73 (31.33)     1:32.60 (31.87)     2:03.83 (31.23)
 29 Brennan, Catie F          15 AGUA-MR              1:59.38    2:03.98        
                  28.13       58.83 (30.70)     1:31.36 (32.53)     2:03.98 (32.62)
 30 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:04.28    2:04.43        
                  27.81       58.65 (30.84)     1:31.29 (32.64)     2:04.43 (33.14)
 31 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              2:02.51    2:04.46        
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)     1:32.69 (32.21)     2:04.46 (31.77)
 32 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              1:58.68    2:04.50        
                  28.93     1:00.26 (31.33)     1:31.89 (31.63)     2:04.50 (32.61)
 33 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              2:05.06    2:04.55        
                  28.88     1:00.96 (32.08)     1:33.92 (32.96)     2:04.55 (30.63)
 34 Hogan, Charlotte M        15 APEX-NE              1:59.59    2:05.13        
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)     1:32.36 (32.49)     2:05.13 (32.77)
 35 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              2:12.47    2:05.27        
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)     1:32.75 (32.65)     2:05.27 (32.52)
 35 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               2:07.76    2:05.27        
                  28.45     1:00.79 (32.34)     1:34.19 (33.40)     2:05.27 (31.08)
 37 Brea, Allison R           14 CPAC-CT              2:09.52    2:05.94        
                  29.22     1:01.32 (32.10)     1:33.97 (32.65)     2:05.94 (31.97)
 38 Wilf, Jenna R             17 AGUA-MR              1:58.63    2:06.08        
                  28.89     1:00.38 (31.49)     1:33.06 (32.68)     2:06.08 (33.02)
 39 Lipton, Jessica R         18 AGUA-MR              2:03.12    2:06.13        
                  29.54     1:01.67 (32.13)     1:34.10 (32.43)     2:06.13 (32.03)
 40 Pratt, Kristen E          26 NYAC-MR              1:58.08    2:06.16        
                  28.73     1:00.38 (31.65)     1:33.25 (32.87)     2:06.16 (32.91)
 41 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:02.37    2:06.31        
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)     1:34.48 (32.47)     2:06.31 (31.83)
 42 Powless, Emma J           18 CPAC-CT              2:03.67    2:06.40        
                  29.63     1:01.87 (32.24)     1:34.34 (32.47)     2:06.40 (32.06)
 43 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              2:05.77    2:06.46        
                  29.04     1:00.80 (31.76)     1:33.63 (32.83)     2:06.46 (32.83)
 44 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE              2:08.05    2:06.54        
                  28.82     1:00.53 (31.71)     1:33.88 (33.35)     2:06.54 (32.66)
 45 Grothman, Bridgette R     14 APEX-NE              2:08.38    2:06.73        
                  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)     1:32.79 (32.69)     2:06.73 (33.94)
 46 Price, Ilana B            16 AGUA-MR              2:01.69    2:06.79        
                  29.08     1:01.35 (32.27)     1:34.26 (32.91)     2:06.79 (32.53)
 47 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:05.95    2:06.84        
                  29.41     1:01.31 (31.90)     1:34.14 (32.83)     2:06.84 (32.70)
 48 Castaneda, Sierra R       18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:01.36    2:06.95        
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)     1:32.98 (32.81)     2:06.95 (33.97)
 49 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     15 CPAC-CT              2:01.33    2:07.01        
                  28.64       59.87 (31.23)     1:33.29 (33.42)     2:07.01 (33.72)
 50 Fassett, Olivia R         16 CPAC-CT              2:02.52    2:07.11        
                  29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)     1:34.91 (33.22)     2:07.11 (32.20)
 51 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              1:59.26    2:07.25        
                  29.33     1:01.28 (31.95)     1:34.20 (32.92)     2:07.25 (33.05)
 52 Vrooman, Kelsey T         14 CPAC-CT              2:01.69    2:07.28        
                  29.85     1:01.87 (32.02)     1:34.66 (32.79)     2:07.28 (32.62)
 53 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              2:03.83    2:07.41        
                  29.59     1:01.73 (32.14)     1:34.88 (33.15)     2:07.41 (32.53)
 54 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:09.44    2:07.42        
                  29.59     1:02.02 (32.43)     1:35.51 (33.49)     2:07.42 (31.91)
 55 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              1:57.67    2:07.51        
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)     1:34.80 (32.90)     2:07.51 (32.71)
 56 Lockery, Rebekah R        15 CPAC-CT              2:03.97    2:07.84        
                  29.70     1:01.71 (32.01)     1:34.65 (32.94)     2:07.84 (33.19)
 57 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:02.68    2:07.97        
                  29.81     1:02.29 (32.48)     1:35.18 (32.89)     2:07.97 (32.79)
 58 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:09.56    2:08.09        
                  29.42     1:01.63 (32.21)     1:35.28 (33.65)     2:08.09 (32.81)
 59 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:09.35    2:08.31        
                  29.65     1:01.49 (31.84)     1:35.05 (33.56)     2:08.31 (33.26)
 60 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              2:02.27    2:08.52        
                  29.26     1:01.99 (32.73)     1:35.25 (33.26)     2:08.52 (33.27)
 61 Brush, Kate C             14 CPAC-CT              2:05.34    2:08.61        
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)     1:35.74 (33.57)     2:08.61 (32.87)
 62 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              2:09.05    2:08.98        
                  30.50     1:02.72 (32.22)     1:36.22 (33.50)     2:08.98 (32.76)
 63 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              2:00.71    2:09.06        
                  29.03     1:01.47 (32.44)     1:34.93 (33.46)     2:09.06 (34.13)
 64 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:12.17    2:09.36        
                  29.56     1:02.00 (32.44)     1:36.14 (34.14)     2:09.36 (33.22)
 65 Blaze, Isabel W           16 CPAC-CT              2:04.55    2:09.59        
                  29.64     1:02.35 (32.71)     1:35.96 (33.61)     2:09.59 (33.63)
 66 Ober, Maggie E            15 APEX-NE              2:13.70    2:09.60        
                  29.92     1:02.79 (32.87)     1:36.13 (33.34)     2:09.60 (33.47)
 67 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              2:02.66    2:09.63        
                  30.55     1:03.94 (33.39)     1:37.18 (33.24)     2:09.63 (32.45)
 68 McCormack, Ciara M        16 BGSC-NE              2:12.25    2:09.65        
                  28.45     1:01.24 (32.79)     1:35.78 (34.54)     2:09.65 (33.87)
 69 Winget, Ainsleigh D       15 CPAC-CT              2:03.10    2:09.75        
                  29.67     1:03.13 (33.46)     1:37.80 (34.67)     2:09.75 (31.95)
 70 Milrod, Maya L            13 AGUA-MR              2:08.39    2:09.85        
                  29.42     1:01.58 (32.16)     1:36.32 (34.74)     2:09.85 (33.53)
 71 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:10.55    2:09.91        
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)     1:36.40 (33.95)     2:09.91 (33.51)
 72 Brooks, Leila G           13 BGSC-NE              2:14.29    2:09.97        
                  28.82     1:01.33 (32.51)     1:35.07 (33.74)     2:09.97 (34.90)
 73 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:06.61    2:10.11        
                  29.36     1:01.81 (32.45)     1:36.07 (34.26)     2:10.11 (34.04)
 74 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:06.10    2:10.17        
                  29.98     1:02.92 (32.94)     1:36.87 (33.95)     2:10.17 (33.30)
 75 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              2:08.92    2:10.21        
                  29.26     1:01.65 (32.39)     1:35.65 (34.00)     2:10.21 (34.56)
 76 Wallis, Eliza J           13 BGSC-NE              2:10.78    2:10.55        
                  29.88     1:01.98 (32.10)     1:37.03 (35.05)     2:10.55 (33.52)
 77 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:06.99    2:10.91        
                  30.15     1:02.61 (32.46)     1:36.52 (33.91)     2:10.91 (34.39)
 78 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               2:11.21    2:10.97        
                  29.39     1:02.30 (32.91)     1:36.72 (34.42)     2:10.97 (34.25)
 79 Dauchez, Alice M          14 AGUA-MR              2:08.73    2:11.59        
                  31.04     1:04.24 (33.20)     1:38.14 (33.90)     2:11.59 (33.45)
 80 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               2:38.12    2:12.08        
                  29.08     1:02.35 (33.27)     1:36.90 (34.55)     2:12.08 (35.18)
 81 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     15 BGSC-NE              2:14.09    2:12.16        
                  29.84     1:02.43 (32.59)     1:37.05 (34.62)     2:12.16 (35.11)
 81 Picard, Kristen J         16 CPAC-CT              2:02.83    2:12.16        
                  30.99     1:03.94 (32.95)     1:37.95 (34.01)     2:12.16 (34.21)
 83 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               2:16.73    2:12.56        
                  31.52     1:05.25 (33.73)     1:39.31 (34.06)     2:12.56 (33.25)
 84 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              2:06.92    2:12.70        
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)     1:38.13 (34.73)     2:12.70 (34.57)
 85 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE              2:16.42    2:12.83        
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)     1:37.75 (35.36)     2:12.83 (35.08)
 86 Picard, Lauren E          14 CPAC-CT              2:08.09    2:13.12        
                  29.73     1:03.43 (33.70)     1:38.86 (35.43)     2:13.12 (34.26)
 87 Carlson, Kellen A         15 CPAC-CT              2:06.54    2:13.21        
                  30.47     1:03.94 (33.47)     1:38.63 (34.69)     2:13.21 (34.58)
 88 Baker, Maggie A           13 BGSC-NE              2:16.56    2:13.28        
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)     1:38.93 (35.58)     2:13.28 (34.35)
 89 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:14.99    2:13.62        
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)     1:37.45 (35.27)     2:13.62 (36.17)
 90 Haddad, Caroline G        14 CPAC-CT              2:13.15    2:13.84        
                  30.31     1:04.43 (34.12)     1:39.12 (34.69)     2:13.84 (34.72)
 91 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:06.19    2:14.02        
                  31.05     1:04.53 (33.48)     1:39.58 (35.05)     2:14.02 (34.44)
 92 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               2:13.15    2:14.30        
                  30.62     1:04.59 (33.97)     1:39.40 (34.81)     2:14.30 (34.90)
 93 Liffmann, Tyler R         14 CPAC-CT              2:13.88    2:14.44        
                  32.10     1:06.05 (33.95)     1:40.36 (34.31)     2:14.44 (34.08)
 94 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:15.42    2:14.72        
                  31.05     1:05.23 (34.18)     1:40.16 (34.93)     2:14.72 (34.56)
 95 Driscoll, Jane E          18 APEX-NE              2:12.20    2:14.82        
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)     1:39.13 (35.53)     2:14.82 (35.69)
 96 Gross, Lilianna           13 APEX-NE              2:16.49    2:15.01        
                  29.78     1:03.08 (33.30)     1:38.58 (35.50)     2:15.01 (36.43)
 97 Barker, Lily H            13 BGSC-NE              2:21.85    2:15.08        
                  30.49     1:04.36 (33.87)     1:39.80 (35.44)     2:15.08 (35.28)
 98 Commaroto, Sarah A        16 CPAC-CT              2:06.09    2:15.28        
                  31.69     1:06.37 (34.68)     1:40.93 (34.56)     2:15.28 (34.35)
 99 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT              2:21.36    2:15.49        
                  30.15     1:04.14 (33.99)     1:39.98 (35.84)     2:15.49 (35.51)
100 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:11.62    2:15.67        
                  30.97     1:05.70 (34.73)     1:40.91 (35.21)     2:15.67 (34.76)
101 Kyin, Leadora A           16 AGUA-MR              2:13.90    2:15.99        
                  30.83     1:04.58 (33.75)     1:40.32 (35.74)     2:15.99 (35.67)
102 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:16.64    2:16.30        
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)     1:40.61 (35.66)     2:16.30 (35.69)
103 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE              2:23.46    2:16.48        
                  32.34     1:07.22 (34.88)     1:41.85 (34.63)     2:16.48 (34.63)
104 Lewis, Brighid            15 CPAC-CT              2:13.07    2:16.66        
                  31.14     1:05.40 (34.26)     1:41.27 (35.87)     2:16.66 (35.39)
105 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:10.01    2:16.81        
                  31.31     1:06.34 (35.03)     1:41.77 (35.43)     2:16.81 (35.04)
106 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              2:12.40    2:16.85        
                  32.53     1:07.51 (34.98)     1:42.99 (35.48)     2:16.85 (33.86)
107 Cloonan, Lily A           16 BGSC-NE              2:11.20    2:17.17        
                  30.41     1:05.28 (34.87)     1:41.77 (36.49)     2:17.17 (35.40)
108 Bhargava, Sarah S         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:16.47    2:17.24        
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)     1:40.68 (36.18)     2:17.24 (36.56)
109 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:09.39    2:17.43        
                  30.72     1:05.23 (34.51)     1:41.01 (35.78)     2:17.43 (36.42)
110 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   13 AGUA-MR              2:10.39    2:17.64        
                  30.80     1:06.22 (35.42)     1:42.21 (35.99)     2:17.64 (35.43)
111 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              2:13.84    2:17.98        
                  31.88     1:06.98 (35.10)     1:42.84 (35.86)     2:17.98 (35.14)
112 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        14 BGSC-NE              2:16.07    2:17.99        
                  29.94     1:03.94 (34.00)     1:41.17 (37.23)     2:17.99 (36.82)
113 Keady, Regan R            15 CPAC-CT              2:15.64    2:18.50        
                  31.10     1:06.40 (35.30)     1:42.37 (35.97)     2:18.50 (36.13)
114 Bailey, Morgan T          14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:20.87    2:18.54        
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)     1:45.61 (36.21)     2:18.54 (32.93)
115 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:09.70    2:18.76        
                  30.13     1:04.85 (34.72)     1:41.98 (37.13)     2:18.76 (36.78)
116 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               2:20.76    2:18.78        
                  31.18     1:06.86 (35.68)     1:43.76 (36.90)     2:18.78 (35.02)
117 Goldblum, Rachel S        17 CPAC-CT              2:10.03    2:19.72        
                  31.84     1:06.66 (34.82)     1:42.99 (36.33)     2:19.72 (36.73)
118 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.57    2:19.84        
                  31.84     1:06.95 (35.11)     1:44.13 (37.18)     2:19.84 (35.71)
119 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR              2:11.76    2:20.04        
                  32.00     1:08.29 (36.29)     1:44.84 (36.55)     2:20.04 (35.20)
120 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:15.26    2:20.07        
                  30.90     1:06.16 (35.26)     1:43.11 (36.95)     2:20.07 (36.96)
121 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:12.67    2:20.20        
                  32.05     1:07.77 (35.72)     1:44.40 (36.63)     2:20.20 (35.80)
122 Brown, Dillon A           13 APEX-NE              2:26.89    2:20.23        
                  31.13     1:05.84 (34.71)     1:43.66 (37.82)     2:20.23 (36.57)
123 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              2:34.47    2:20.84        
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)     1:45.89 (37.66)     2:20.84 (34.95)
124 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              2:25.81    2:20.87        
                  32.25     1:08.27 (36.02)     1:45.31 (37.04)     2:20.87 (35.56)
125 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:20.93        
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)     1:43.66 (37.68)     2:20.93 (37.27)
126 Kuo, Victoria F           15 AGUA-MR              2:16.65    2:21.29        
                  32.93     1:08.92 (35.99)     1:45.86 (36.94)     2:21.29 (35.43)
127 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.46    2:21.50        
                  32.25     1:07.64 (35.39)     1:44.47 (36.83)     2:21.50 (37.03)
128 Smith, Hannah M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:26.65    2:21.64        
                  32.08     1:07.29 (35.21)     1:43.96 (36.67)     2:21.64 (37.68)
129 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:17.31    2:22.01        
                  32.55     1:08.13 (35.58)     1:45.23 (37.10)     2:22.01 (36.78)
130 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               2:25.76    2:22.80        
                  32.39     1:07.99 (35.60)     1:45.91 (37.92)     2:22.80 (36.89)
131 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.28    2:23.03        
                  32.64     1:08.98 (36.34)     1:47.05 (38.07)     2:23.03 (35.98)
132 Flammer, Jackie E         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:27.24    2:23.12        
                  32.45     1:08.12 (35.67)     1:45.83 (37.71)     2:23.12 (37.29)
133 Mansourian, Emma J        13 CPAC-CT              2:18.83    2:23.23        
                  32.82     1:09.51 (36.69)     1:47.31 (37.80)     2:23.23 (35.92)
134 Greene, Anna              15 BKR-MR               2:23.51    2:23.36        
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:45.82 (37.80)     2:23.36 (37.54)
135 Veru, Nina S              14 GAEL-MR              2:11.41    2:24.04        
                  31.71     1:08.17 (36.46)     1:45.87 (37.70)     2:24.04 (38.17)
136 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              2:19.32    2:24.43        
                  32.32     1:08.16 (35.84)     1:45.59 (37.43)     2:24.43 (38.84)
137 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:36.92    2:25.13        
                  31.33     1:08.21 (36.88)     1:47.20 (38.99)     2:25.13 (37.93)
138 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              2:50.70    2:25.19        
                  32.08     1:10.25 (38.17)     1:50.91 (40.66)     2:25.19 (34.28)
139 Balamurugan, Apsi R       13 APEX-NE              2:23.07    2:25.27        
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)     1:48.11 (38.67)     2:25.27 (37.16)
140 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:19.57    2:25.29        
                  33.36     1:10.18 (36.82)     1:48.08 (37.90)     2:25.29 (37.21)
141 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.84    2:25.30        
                  31.55     1:08.83 (37.28)     1:48.14 (39.31)     2:25.30 (37.16)
142 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              2:15.15    2:26.33        
                  31.99     1:08.54 (36.55)     1:47.64 (39.10)     2:26.33 (38.69)
143 Kunesch, Victoria E       16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.09    2:27.59        
                  33.56     1:10.38 (36.82)     1:49.09 (38.71)     2:27.59 (38.50)
144 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR              2:39.63    2:28.38        
                  31.96     1:09.65 (37.69)     1:49.77 (40.12)     2:28.38 (38.61)
145 Smith, Erin L             13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:30.66    2:29.31        
                  34.01     1:12.96 (38.95)     1:52.35 (39.39)     2:29.31 (36.96)
146 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              2:29.97    2:29.75        
                  34.03     1:12.67 (38.64)     1:52.18 (39.51)     2:29.75 (37.57)
147 Weiss, Tallisker L        13 AGUA-MR              2:24.01    2:32.74        
                  33.21     1:11.37 (38.16)     1:51.97 (40.60)     2:32.74 (40.77)
148 Gomez, Sofia A            13 AGUA-MR              2:35.15    2:32.98        
                  34.73     1:13.05 (38.32)     1:53.44 (40.39)     2:32.98 (39.54)
149 Gagnon, Julia M           18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.09    2:33.09        
                  33.56     1:12.10 (38.54)     1:53.15 (41.05)     2:33.09 (39.94)
150 Li, Elena N               13 BGSC-NE              2:33.73    2:33.85        
                  35.15     1:13.64 (38.49)     1:54.07 (40.43)     2:33.85 (39.78)
151 Ingram, Madeline J        14 CPAC-CT              2:35.66    2:35.03        
                  35.38     1:14.64 (39.26)     1:55.53 (40.89)     2:35.03 (39.50)
152 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR              2:30.15    2:35.11        
                  34.14     1:12.54 (38.40)     1:54.06 (41.52)     2:35.11 (41.05)
153 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              2:53.24    2:35.28        
                  34.37     1:14.12 (39.75)     1:55.91 (41.79)     2:35.28 (39.37)
154 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.42    2:37.68        
                  37.26     1:17.82 (40.56)     1:59.90 (42.08)     2:37.68 (37.78)
155 Dilillo, Adriana M        13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.09    2:37.73        
                  34.02     1:13.20 (39.18)     1:55.69 (42.49)     2:37.73 (42.04)
156 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:38.62        
                  33.55     1:15.03 (41.48)     1:58.26 (43.23)     2:38.62 (40.36)
157 Schneider, Chloe          13 BKR-MR               2:47.83    2:39.14        
                  35.85     1:16.94 (41.09)     1:59.02 (42.08)     2:39.14 (40.12)
158 Leite, Alanis M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    2:40.63        
                  34.72     1:13.33 (38.61)     1:58.10 (44.77)     2:40.63 (42.53)
159 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              2:39.65    2:43.25        
                  34.96     1:15.34 (40.38)     1:59.45 (44.11)     2:43.25 (43.80)
160 Wall, Sydney J            13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:57.45    2:45.94        
                  37.49     1:20.14 (42.65)     2:04.33 (44.19)     2:45.94 (41.61)
161 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR               2:50.01    2:47.62        
                  36.59     1:18.25 (41.66)     2:03.02 (44.77)     2:47.62 (44.60)
162 Cox Barrett, Taylor R     17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.13    2:48.25        
                  37.70     1:19.82 (42.12)     2:04.38 (44.56)     2:48.25 (43.87)
163 Donnelly, Colleen G       13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.09    2:54.74        
                  39.53     1:22.63 (43.10)     2:09.05 (46.42)     2:54.74 (45.69)
164 Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.00    2:55.23        
                  41.47     1:25.85 (44.38)     2:10.70 (44.85)     2:55.23 (44.53)
165 Koncsol, Hannah           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:00.09    2:56.42        
                  36.91     1:21.91 (45.00)     2:08.99 (47.08)     2:56.42 (47.43)
166 Rodas, Sofia              14 BKR-MR               3:19.13    3:18.24        
                  44.30     1:35.14 (50.84)     2:28.06 (52.92)     3:18.24 (50.18)
167 Brown, Charlotte          13 BKR-MR               2:45.00    3:26.83        
                  43.78     1:35.51 (51.73)     2:31.61 (56.10)     3:26.83 (55.22)
 -- Kerrigan, Kayla           15 NYSA-MR              2:17.07         DQ        
      False start
                  32.98     1:09.20 (36.22)     1:46.45 (37.25)          DQ (34.79)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR              5:09.91    5:09.73        
                  29.44     1:00.88 (31.44)     1:32.39 (31.51)     2:03.69 (31.30)
        2:35.06 (31.37)     3:06.47 (31.41)     3:37.63 (31.16)     4:08.66 (31.03)
        4:39.48 (30.82)     5:09.73 (30.25)                                        
  2 Truwit, Alexandra M       15 CPAC-CT              5:01.08    5:13.24        
                  29.42     1:01.08 (31.66)     1:33.06 (31.98)     2:04.62 (31.56)
        2:35.89 (31.27)     3:07.48 (31.59)     3:38.80 (31.32)     4:10.44 (31.64)
        4:42.33 (31.89)     5:13.24 (30.91)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              5:14.97    5:16.14        
                  28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:32.34 (31.83)     2:03.92 (31.58)
        2:35.41 (31.49)     3:07.23 (31.82)     3:39.24 (32.01)     4:11.61 (32.37)
        4:44.23 (32.62)     5:16.14 (31.91)                                        
  4 Smith, Sophia R           17 APEX-NE              5:27.28    5:18.08        
                  28.60       59.47 (30.87)     1:30.99 (31.52)     2:02.88 (31.89)
        2:35.01 (32.13)     3:07.31 (32.30)     3:39.52 (32.21)     4:12.72 (33.20)
        4:45.55 (32.83)     5:18.08 (32.53)                                        
  5 Hinton, Jacey L           13 APEX-NE              5:11.85    5:19.81        
                  28.27       59.70 (31.43)     1:31.75 (32.05)     2:04.21 (32.46)
        2:36.80 (32.59)     3:09.79 (32.99)     3:42.78 (32.99)     4:15.47 (32.69)
        4:47.65 (32.18)     5:19.81 (32.16)                                        
  6 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               5:20.34    5:20.31        
                  28.17       59.18 (31.01)     1:31.55 (32.37)     2:04.53 (32.98)
        2:37.85 (33.32)     3:10.89 (33.04)     3:43.61 (32.72)     4:16.31 (32.70)
        4:48.64 (32.33)     5:20.31 (31.67)                                        
  7 Munoz, Aviva J            14 BGSC-NE              5:28.69    5:20.85        
                  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)     1:32.63 (32.10)     2:05.04 (32.41)
        2:38.08 (33.04)     3:10.48 (32.40)     3:43.26 (32.78)     4:16.17 (32.91)
        4:48.94 (32.77)     5:20.85 (31.91)                                        
  8 Eng, Lauren *             14 AGUA-MR              5:15.67    5:21.50        
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:32.80 (32.36)     2:05.46 (32.66)
        2:37.65 (32.19)     3:09.78 (32.13)     3:42.78 (33.00)     4:16.12 (33.34)
        4:49.27 (33.15)     5:21.50 (32.23)                                        
  9 Lipton, Jessica R         18 AGUA-MR              5:19.03    5:22.98        
                  29.75     1:02.35 (32.60)     1:35.02 (32.67)     2:07.73 (32.71)
        2:40.68 (32.95)     3:13.73 (33.05)     3:46.78 (33.05)     4:19.28 (32.50)
        4:51.40 (32.12)     5:22.98 (31.58)                                        
 10 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              5:19.45    5:26.15        
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:35.05 (32.78)     2:07.65 (32.60)
        2:40.60 (32.95)     3:13.67 (33.07)     3:46.84 (33.17)     4:20.03 (33.19)
        4:53.18 (33.15)     5:26.15 (32.97)                                        
 11 Sicignano, Amelia H       15 CPAC-CT              5:18.20    5:27.04        
                  28.86     1:00.93 (32.07)     1:33.98 (33.05)     2:07.60 (33.62)
        2:40.80 (33.20)     3:14.36 (33.56)     3:47.87 (33.51)     4:21.50 (33.63)
        4:55.07 (33.57)     5:27.04 (31.97)                                        
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR              5:29.77    5:27.68        
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)     1:33.67 (32.74)     2:06.78 (33.11)
        2:40.21 (33.43)     3:13.66 (33.45)     3:47.62 (33.96)     4:21.41 (33.79)
        4:55.08 (33.67)     5:27.68 (32.60)                                        
 13 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              5:18.81    5:29.74        
                  30.13     1:02.24 (32.11)     1:34.91 (32.67)     2:07.72 (32.81)
        2:40.94 (33.22)     3:14.74 (33.80)     3:48.36 (33.62)     4:22.52 (34.16)
        4:56.52 (34.00)     5:29.74 (33.22)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               5:20.06    5:29.75        
                  28.78     1:00.80 (32.02)     1:34.16 (33.36)     2:07.61 (33.45)
        2:41.32 (33.71)     3:14.95 (33.63)     3:48.69 (33.74)     4:23.00 (34.31)
        4:57.38 (34.38)     5:29.75 (32.37)                                        
 15 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              5:43.38    5:29.98        
                  29.89     1:02.83 (32.94)     1:36.47 (33.64)     2:09.56 (33.09)
        2:42.84 (33.28)     3:16.52 (33.68)     3:50.06 (33.54)     4:24.19 (34.13)
        4:57.94 (33.75)     5:29.98 (32.04)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              5:31.68    5:31.00        
                  29.41     1:01.61 (32.20)     1:34.55 (32.94)     2:08.19 (33.64)
        2:41.98 (33.79)     3:16.06 (34.08)     3:50.29 (34.23)     4:24.40 (34.11)
        4:58.18 (33.78)     5:31.00 (32.82)                                        
 17 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE              5:16.45    5:31.53        
                  29.83     1:02.46 (32.63)     1:35.58 (33.12)     2:09.01 (33.43)
        2:42.74 (33.73)     3:16.34 (33.60)     3:50.48 (34.14)     4:24.48 (34.00)
        4:58.59 (34.11)     5:31.53 (32.94)                                        
 18 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               5:34.45    5:34.30        
                  29.84     1:01.87 (32.03)     1:34.46 (32.59)     2:07.90 (33.44)
        2:42.12 (34.22)     3:16.69 (34.57)     3:51.14 (34.45)     4:25.49 (34.35)
        4:59.54 (34.05)     5:34.30 (34.76)                                        
 19 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              5:41.24    5:34.64        
                  29.97     1:02.46 (32.49)     1:35.93 (33.47)     2:09.93 (34.00)
        2:44.07 (34.14)     3:18.50 (34.43)     3:52.78 (34.28)     4:27.15 (34.37)
        5:01.67 (34.52)     5:34.64 (32.97)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Kelly M         16 BGSC-NE              5:51.87    5:34.64        
 21 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              5:26.09    5:38.00        
                  30.14     1:03.23 (33.09)     1:36.76 (33.53)     2:10.99 (34.23)
        2:45.32 (34.33)     3:19.82 (34.50)     3:54.52 (34.70)     4:29.44 (34.92)
        5:04.07 (34.63)     5:38.00 (33.93)                                        
 22 Wambach, Maddie L         13 BGSC-NE              5:36.03    5:38.87        
                  30.05     1:03.71 (33.66)     1:38.57 (34.86)     2:13.31 (34.74)
        2:48.23 (34.92)     3:23.51 (35.28)     3:58.73 (35.22)     4:33.84 (35.11)
        5:08.05 (34.21)     5:38.87 (30.82)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               5:43.39    5:40.31        
                  28.96     1:01.82 (32.86)     1:35.70 (33.88)     2:10.93 (35.23)
        2:45.68 (34.75)     3:20.67 (34.99)     3:55.91 (35.24)     4:30.65 (34.74)
        5:06.18 (35.53)     5:40.31 (34.13)                                        
 24 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              5:33.47    5:41.60        
                  30.28     1:03.61 (33.33)     1:38.20 (34.59)     2:13.33 (35.13)
        2:48.35 (35.02)     3:23.36 (35.01)     3:58.10 (34.74)     4:33.45 (35.35)
        5:07.53 (34.08)     5:41.60 (34.07)                                        
 25 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              5:31.12    5:41.61        
                  29.95     1:03.20 (33.25)     1:37.80 (34.60)     2:12.49 (34.69)
        2:47.72 (35.23)     3:23.02 (35.30)     3:58.04 (35.02)     4:33.23 (35.19)
        5:08.28 (35.05)     5:41.61 (33.33)                                        
 26 Meisner, Gracie R         13 BGSC-NE              5:53.43    5:41.72        
                  29.90     1:02.54 (32.64)     1:36.46 (33.92)     2:10.52 (34.06)
        2:45.58 (35.06)     3:20.58 (35.00)     3:55.41 (34.83)     4:30.57 (35.16)
        5:05.99 (35.42)     5:41.72 (35.73)                                        
 27 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              5:41.04    5:42.99        
                  31.14     1:04.72 (33.58)     1:38.87 (34.15)     2:13.63 (34.76)
        2:48.30 (34.67)     3:23.03 (34.73)     3:58.22 (35.19)     4:33.46 (35.24)
        5:08.82 (35.36)     5:42.99 (34.17)                                        
 28 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              5:23.82    5:44.28        
                  30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:39.37 (34.68)     2:14.81 (35.44)
        2:49.36 (34.55)     3:24.45 (35.09)     3:59.89 (35.44)     4:35.48 (35.59)
        5:10.19 (34.71)     5:44.28 (34.09)                                        
 29 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               5:44.35    5:45.03        
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)     1:40.35 (35.06)     2:15.38 (35.03)
        2:50.50 (35.12)     3:25.60 (35.10)     4:00.67 (35.07)     4:36.47 (35.80)
        5:11.40 (34.93)     5:45.03 (33.63)                                        
 30 Li, Cathleen              16 BGSC-NE              5:52.45    5:45.22        
                  30.71     1:03.78 (33.07)     1:38.00 (34.22)     2:12.97 (34.97)
        2:48.18 (35.21)     3:23.46 (35.28)     3:58.82 (35.36)     4:34.90 (36.08)
        5:10.85 (35.95)     5:45.22 (34.37)                                        
 31 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               5:49.85    5:46.53        
                  31.32     1:05.22 (33.90)     1:40.72 (35.50)     2:15.91 (35.19)
        2:51.37 (35.46)     3:26.78 (35.41)     4:01.96 (35.18)     4:37.71 (35.75)
        5:13.04 (35.33)     5:46.53 (33.49)                                        
 32 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              5:41.88    5:47.94        
                  30.99     1:04.99 (34.00)     1:40.38 (35.39)     2:16.11 (35.73)
        2:51.95 (35.84)     3:27.62 (35.67)     4:02.48 (34.86)     4:38.45 (35.97)
        5:13.49 (35.04)     5:47.94 (34.45)                                        
 33 McCormack, Ciara M        16 BGSC-NE              5:40.13    5:50.60        
                  30.51     1:03.79 (33.28)     1:39.06 (35.27)     2:14.83 (35.77)
        2:50.90 (36.07)     3:27.11 (36.21)     4:03.72 (36.61)     4:39.76 (36.04)
        5:15.20 (35.44)     5:50.60 (35.40)                                        
 34 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              5:49.67    5:50.75        
                  31.02     1:05.37 (34.35)     1:40.59 (35.22)     2:16.14 (35.55)
        2:51.62 (35.48)     3:27.31 (35.69)     4:03.48 (36.17)     4:39.02 (35.54)
        5:15.45 (36.43)     5:50.75 (35.30)                                        
 35 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              5:42.29    5:55.55        
                  32.40     1:07.35 (34.95)     1:42.88 (35.53)     2:18.99 (36.11)
        2:54.65 (35.66)     3:30.82 (36.17)     4:06.97 (36.15)     4:43.67 (36.70)
        5:20.11 (36.44)     5:55.55 (35.44)                                        
 36 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              5:46.63    6:01.47        
                  32.62     1:08.45 (35.83)     1:45.19 (36.74)     2:22.83 (37.64)
        2:58.97 (36.14)     3:34.82 (35.85)     4:11.87 (37.05)     4:48.94 (37.07)
        5:25.78 (36.84)     6:01.47 (35.69)                                        
 37 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              5:41.27    6:01.89        
                  30.86     1:04.42 (33.56)     1:39.51 (35.09)     2:15.69 (36.18)
        2:52.97 (37.28)     3:30.99 (38.02)     4:09.17 (38.18)     4:47.43 (38.26)
        5:25.16 (37.73)     6:01.89 (36.73)                                        
 38 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              5:40.94    6:11.67        
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)     1:44.72 (36.94)     2:22.72 (38.00)
        3:00.97 (38.25)     3:39.27 (38.30)     4:17.15 (37.88)     4:55.65 (38.50)
        5:33.98 (38.33)     6:11.67 (37.69)                                        
 39 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              6:14.04    6:15.62        
                  32.22     1:07.97 (35.75)     1:46.41 (38.44)     2:24.45 (38.04)
        3:02.88 (38.43)     3:41.35 (38.47)     4:20.75 (39.40)     4:59.82 (39.07)
        5:38.94 (39.12)     6:15.62 (36.68)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 AGUA-MR                58.13      59.36        
                  29.06       59.36 (30.30)                                        
  2 Garbacz, Bella R          15 APEX-NE                57.99      59.67        
                  29.23       59.67 (30.44)                                        
  3 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 58.77      59.82        
                  29.30       59.82 (30.52)                                        
  4 Carrico, Isabell S        16 NYSA-MR                59.04    1:00.42        
                  29.89     1:00.42 (30.53)                                        
  5 Willeboordse, Fall C      49 AGUA-MR                59.83    1:00.96        
                  29.40     1:00.96 (31.56)                                        
  6 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR                 58.63    1:01.14        
                  30.11     1:01.14 (31.03)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:01.21        
                  29.87     1:01.21 (31.34)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:00.63    1:01.69        
                  29.94     1:01.69 (31.75)                                        
  9 Hinton, Jacey L           13 APEX-NE                59.66    1:02.05        
                  30.05     1:02.05 (32.00)                                        
 10 Brennan, Catie F          15 AGUA-MR                59.37    1:02.23        
                  30.20     1:02.23 (32.03)                                        
 11 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR                58.70    1:02.38        
                  29.68     1:02.38 (32.70)                                        
 12 Hutchinson, Meg P         24 NYAC-MR                57.22    1:02.41        
                  30.79     1:02.41 (31.62)                                        
 13 Sicignano, Amelia H       15 CPAC-CT              1:02.94    1:02.53        
                  31.03     1:02.53 (31.50)                                        
 14 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR              1:02.61    1:02.66        
                  30.61     1:02.66 (32.05)                                        
 15 Li, Cathleen              16 BGSC-NE              1:02.74    1:02.81        
                  30.38     1:02.81 (32.43)                                        
 16 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              1:01.58    1:02.97        
                  31.08     1:02.97 (31.89)                                        
 17 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 CPAC-CT              1:05.40    1:03.05        
                  30.97     1:03.05 (32.08)                                        
 18 Zhang, Sophia             13 AGUA-MR              1:02.32    1:04.08        
                  30.90     1:04.08 (33.18)                                        
 19 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:01.83    1:04.42        
                  31.53     1:04.42 (32.89)                                        
 20 Picard, Lauren E          14 CPAC-CT              1:02.18    1:04.61        
                  31.84     1:04.61 (32.77)                                        
 21 Truwit, Alexandra M       15 CPAC-CT              1:01.49    1:04.63        
                  31.99     1:04.63 (32.64)                                        
 22 Warner, Emily H           14 CPAC-CT              1:06.24    1:04.64        
                  32.09     1:04.64 (32.55)                                        
 23 Winget, Ainsleigh D       15 CPAC-CT              1:00.87    1:04.85        
                  31.54     1:04.85 (33.31)                                        
 24 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE              1:01.41    1:04.86        
                  31.11     1:04.86 (33.75)                                        
 24 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE              1:04.01    1:04.86        
                  31.28     1:04.86 (33.58)                                        
 26 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:05.03    1:04.95        
                  31.12     1:04.95 (33.83)                                        
 26 Eng, Lauren *             14 AGUA-MR              1:06.94    1:04.95        
                  31.20     1:04.95 (33.75)                                        
 28 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:05.05        
                  31.67     1:05.05 (33.38)                                        
 29 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.29    1:05.08        
                  31.67     1:05.08 (33.41)                                        
 30 Cattano, Kelly E          16 CPAC-CT              1:02.96    1:05.14        
                  32.17     1:05.14 (32.97)                                        
 31 Gonzales, Dariana T       14 CPAC-CT              1:04.24    1:05.41        
                  32.24     1:05.41 (33.17)                                        
 32 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:05.42        
                  31.85     1:05.42 (33.57)                                        
 33 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              1:10.28    1:05.51        
                  32.16     1:05.51 (33.35)                                        
 34 Grothman, Bridgette R     14 APEX-NE              1:05.57    1:05.54        
                  32.14     1:05.54 (33.40)                                        
 35 Mitchell, Kelly M         16 BGSC-NE              1:06.73    1:05.60        
                  31.72     1:05.60 (33.88)                                        
 36 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:04.44    1:05.65        
                  32.24     1:05.65 (33.41)                                        
 37 Brush, Kate C             14 CPAC-CT              1:05.24    1:05.83        
                  32.14     1:05.83 (33.69)                                        
 38 Meisner, Gracie R         13 BGSC-NE              1:04.34    1:05.91        
                  31.61     1:05.91 (34.30)                                        
 39 Powless, Emma J           18 CPAC-CT              1:02.60    1:06.00        
                  32.61     1:06.00 (33.39)                                        
 40 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              1:05.48    1:06.14        
                  32.46     1:06.14 (33.68)                                        
 41 Rutledge, Carly M         15 CPAC-CT              1:05.02    1:06.56        
                  32.85     1:06.56 (33.71)                                        
 42 Castaneda, Julia          16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.49    1:06.62        
                  31.19     1:06.62 (35.43)                                        
 43 Hogan, Charlotte M        15 APEX-NE              1:05.26    1:06.71        
                  33.03     1:06.71 (33.68)                                        
 44 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              1:02.74    1:07.08        
                  32.41     1:07.08 (34.67)                                        
 45 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              1:08.27    1:07.09        
                  33.27     1:07.09 (33.82)                                        
 46 Bailey, Morgan T          14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.10    1:07.13        
                  31.64     1:07.13 (35.49)                                        
 47 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR              1:06.86    1:07.57        
                  33.17     1:07.57 (34.40)                                        
 48 Wilf, Jenna R             17 AGUA-MR              1:08.13    1:07.73        
                  32.69     1:07.73 (35.04)                                        
 49 Glass, Anna M             14 BGSC-NE              1:11.33    1:07.74        
                  32.42     1:07.74 (35.32)                                        
 50 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:07.94        
                  33.14     1:07.94 (34.80)                                        
 51 Wallis, Eliza J           13 BGSC-NE              1:08.35    1:07.97        
                  32.94     1:07.97 (35.03)                                        
 52 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              1:03.81    1:08.01        
                  33.01     1:08.01 (35.00)                                        
 53 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              1:06.02    1:08.05        
                  33.35     1:08.05 (34.70)                                        
 53 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:08.93    1:08.05        
                  32.84     1:08.05 (35.21)                                        
 55 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     15 CPAC-CT              1:04.17    1:08.31        
                  32.42     1:08.31 (35.89)                                        
 56 Commaroto, Sarah A        16 CPAC-CT              1:06.31    1:08.43        
                  33.19     1:08.43 (35.24)                                        
 57 McCormack, Ciara M        16 BGSC-NE              1:05.08    1:08.50        
                  32.87     1:08.50 (35.63)                                        
 58 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:12.17    1:08.52        
                  34.10     1:08.52 (34.42)                                        
 59 Fassett, Olivia R         16 CPAC-CT              1:09.78    1:08.67        
                  33.92     1:08.67 (34.75)                                        
 59 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.40    1:08.67        
                  33.34     1:08.67 (35.33)                                        
 61 Ober, Maggie E            15 APEX-NE              1:12.04    1:08.73        
                  33.66     1:08.73 (35.07)                                        
 62 Castaneda, Sierra R       18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.01    1:08.77        
                  33.72     1:08.77 (35.05)                                        
 63 Milrod, Maya L            13 AGUA-MR              1:10.57    1:09.00        
                  33.30     1:09.00 (35.70)                                        
 64 Brea, Allison R           14 CPAC-CT              1:12.35    1:09.17        
                  34.36     1:09.17 (34.81)                                        
 65 Kyin, Leadora A           16 AGUA-MR              1:08.93    1:09.21        
                  33.80     1:09.21 (35.41)                                        
 66 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              1:09.17    1:09.27        
                  33.62     1:09.27 (35.65)                                        
 67 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:09.58        
                  33.85     1:09.58 (35.73)                                        
 68 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              1:07.93    1:09.59        
                  34.07     1:09.59 (35.52)                                        
 69 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:10.12        
                  33.64     1:10.12 (36.48)                                        
 70 Keady, Regan R            15 CPAC-CT              1:05.46    1:10.19        
                  33.83     1:10.19 (36.36)                                        
 71 Lockery, Rebekah R        15 CPAC-CT              1:07.60    1:10.26        
                  34.59     1:10.26 (35.67)                                        
 72 Blaze, Isabel W           16 CPAC-CT              1:02.68    1:10.27        
                  33.58     1:10.27 (36.69)                                        
 73 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              1:07.59    1:10.71        
                  34.50     1:10.71 (36.21)                                        
 74 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               1:10.11    1:11.05        
                  34.92     1:11.05 (36.13)                                        
 75 Barker, Lily H            13 BGSC-NE              1:16.49    1:11.26        
                  34.40     1:11.26 (36.86)                                        
 76 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:11.53    1:11.31        
                  35.01     1:11.31 (36.30)                                        
 77 Picard, Kristen J         16 CPAC-CT              1:05.05    1:11.57        
                  34.82     1:11.57 (36.75)                                        
 78 Vrooman, Kelsey T         14 CPAC-CT              1:08.75    1:11.58        
                  35.48     1:11.58 (36.10)                                        
 79 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:11.62    1:11.80        
                  35.18     1:11.80 (36.62)                                        
 80 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.66    1:11.91        
                  34.90     1:11.91 (37.01)                                        
 81 Kerrigan, Kayla           15 NYSA-MR              1:12.03    1:12.02        
                  35.63     1:12.02 (36.39)                                        
 82 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:12.11        
                  34.49     1:12.11 (37.62)                                        
 83 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.26    1:12.27        
                  35.97     1:12.27 (36.30)                                        
 84 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:06.62    1:12.28        
                  34.93     1:12.28 (37.35)                                        
 85 Baker, Maggie A           13 BGSC-NE              1:11.18    1:12.29        
                  34.38     1:12.29 (37.91)                                        
 85 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:07.41    1:12.29        
                  35.62     1:12.29 (36.67)                                        
 87 Brooks, Leila G           13 BGSC-NE              1:15.22    1:12.30        
                  34.95     1:12.30 (37.35)                                        
 88 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:09.76    1:12.33        
                  35.54     1:12.33 (36.79)                                        
 89 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:11.44    1:12.46        
                  35.08     1:12.46 (37.38)                                        
 90 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              1:10.37    1:12.75        
                  36.29     1:12.75 (36.46)                                        
 91 Haddad, Caroline G        14 CPAC-CT              1:10.84    1:12.88        
                  34.98     1:12.88 (37.90)                                        
 92 Cloonan, Lily A           16 BGSC-NE              1:11.97    1:13.03        
                  35.22     1:13.03 (37.81)                                        
 93 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE              1:11.58    1:13.12        
                  34.60     1:13.12 (38.52)                                        
 94 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:09.05    1:13.15        
                  35.36     1:13.15 (37.79)                                        
 95 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.82    1:13.44        
                  36.35     1:13.44 (37.09)                                        
 96 Carlson, Kellen A         15 CPAC-CT              1:10.48    1:13.60        
                  36.21     1:13.60 (37.39)                                        
 97 Smith, Hannah M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.51    1:13.79        
                  35.46     1:13.79 (38.33)                                        
 98 Liffmann, Tyler R         14 CPAC-CT              1:20.71    1:14.51        
                  36.72     1:14.51 (37.79)                                        
 99 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT              1:13.40    1:14.52        
                  36.54     1:14.52 (37.98)                                        
100 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:13.68    1:14.56        
                  36.71     1:14.56 (37.85)                                        
101 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:13.61    1:14.61        
                  36.24     1:14.61 (38.37)                                        
102 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     15 BGSC-NE              1:13.19    1:14.72        
                  36.19     1:14.72 (38.53)                                        
103 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR              1:10.14    1:14.73        
                  37.10     1:14.73 (37.63)                                        
104 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:21.46    1:14.88        
                  36.40     1:14.88 (38.48)                                        
105 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.09        
                  36.16     1:15.09 (38.93)                                        
106 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:15.73    1:15.12        
                  36.02     1:15.12 (39.10)                                        
107 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:15.13        
                  36.45     1:15.13 (38.68)                                        
108 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.20        
                  36.30     1:15.20 (38.90)                                        
109 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              1:18.49    1:15.30        
                  37.19     1:15.30 (38.11)                                        
110 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              1:15.15    1:15.33        
                  36.44     1:15.33 (38.89)                                        
111 Driscoll, Jane E          18 APEX-NE              1:10.87    1:15.57        
                  36.40     1:15.57 (39.17)                                        
112 Kuo, Victoria F           15 AGUA-MR              1:11.45    1:15.62        
                  37.87     1:15.62 (37.75)                                        
113 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR              1:15.21    1:15.79        
                  35.71     1:15.79 (40.08)                                        
114 Lewis, Brighid            15 CPAC-CT              1:12.54    1:15.95        
                  37.15     1:15.95 (38.80)                                        
115 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              1:18.85    1:16.09        
                  37.07     1:16.09 (39.02)                                        
116 Flammer, Jackie E         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.72    1:16.16        
                  36.71     1:16.16 (39.45)                                        
117 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:16.38        
                  37.30     1:16.38 (39.08)                                        
118 Ingram, Madeline J        14 CPAC-CT              1:18.75    1:16.41        
                  37.76     1:16.41 (38.65)                                        
119 Goldblum, Rachel S        17 CPAC-CT              1:08.74    1:16.59        
                  38.05     1:16.59 (38.54)                                        
120 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              1:17.33    1:17.83        
                  37.23     1:17.83 (40.60)                                        
121 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:15.88    1:18.13        
                  37.65     1:18.13 (40.48)                                        
122 Mansourian, Emma J        13 CPAC-CT              1:15.21    1:18.31        
                  37.84     1:18.31 (40.47)                                        
123 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.67    1:18.65        
                  39.04     1:18.65 (39.61)                                        
124 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              1:27.31    1:18.68        
                  38.35     1:18.68 (40.33)                                        
125 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE              1:20.90    1:18.72        
                  38.16     1:18.72 (40.56)                                        
126 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:20.35    1:19.08        
                  39.19     1:19.08 (39.89)                                        
127 Gagnon, Julia M           18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.73    1:19.17        
                  37.97     1:19.17 (41.20)                                        
128 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:20.86    1:19.62        
                  38.43     1:19.62 (41.19)                                        
129 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:20.17        
                  39.08     1:20.17 (41.09)                                        
130 Kunesch, Victoria E       16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.43    1:20.29        
                  39.25     1:20.29 (41.04)                                        
131 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR              1:20.15    1:21.26        
                  39.15     1:21.26 (42.11)                                        
132 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:20.55    1:21.51        
                  39.29     1:21.51 (42.22)                                        
133 Cox Barrett, Taylor R     17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.79    1:23.65        
                  39.46     1:23.65 (44.19)                                        
134 Leite, Alanis M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.73    1:23.69        
                  39.01     1:23.69 (44.68)                                        
135 Weiss, Tallisker L        13 AGUA-MR              1:19.91    1:23.92        
                  41.48     1:23.92 (42.44)                                        
136 Smith, Erin L             13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.73    1:24.38        
                  41.06     1:24.38 (43.32)                                        
137 Li, Elena N               13 BGSC-NE              1:21.99    1:24.95        
                  41.84     1:24.95 (43.11)                                        
138 Wall, Sydney J            13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.87    1:25.05        
                  42.35     1:25.05 (42.70)                                        
139 Gomez, Sofia A            13 AGUA-MR              1:25.14    1:25.23        
                  41.00     1:25.23 (44.23)                                        
140 Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:31.15        
                  44.04     1:31.15 (47.11)                                        
141 Boyd, Madeleine E         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:46.01    1:39.23        
                  47.66     1:39.23 (51.57)                                        
142 Roussel, Bella B          14 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:48.18        
                  52.90     1:48.18 (55.28)                                        
143 Rodas, Sofia              14 BKR-MR               1:47.60    1:48.80        
                  53.73     1:48.80 (55.07)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Colleen G       13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.72          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Zacchia, Alyssa A         15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.43          DQ (36.54)                                        
 -- Dilillo, Adriana M        13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.38          DQ (43.27)                                        
 -- Koncsol, Hannah           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.44          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:23.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.48          DQ (42.04)                                        
 -- Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:19.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.51          DQ (41.72)                                        
 -- Brown, Charlotte          13 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.99          DQ (59.25)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garbacz, Bella R          15 APEX-NE              2:10.27    2:08.34        
                  30.13     1:01.68 (31.55)     1:34.82 (33.14)     2:08.34 (33.52)
  2 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:06.15    2:08.41        
                  30.51     1:03.36 (32.85)     1:36.39 (33.03)     2:08.41 (32.02)
  3 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               2:09.08    2:09.03        
                  29.91     1:02.18 (32.27)     1:35.68 (33.50)     2:09.03 (33.35)
  4 Carrico, Isabell S        16 NYSA-MR              2:06.26    2:09.57        
                  30.59     1:02.86 (32.27)     1:36.42 (33.56)     2:09.57 (33.15)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR              2:11.77    2:10.33        
                  31.67     1:04.63 (32.96)     1:37.75 (33.12)     2:10.33 (32.58)
  6 Montesi, Kelly M          15 CPAC-CT              2:06.66    2:11.35        
                  31.04     1:04.29 (33.25)     1:37.15 (32.86)     2:11.35 (34.20)
  7 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              2:10.16    2:11.52        
                  31.27     1:04.91 (33.64)     1:38.28 (33.37)     2:11.52 (33.24)
  8 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:09.60    2:11.74        
                  31.32     1:04.23 (32.91)     1:37.90 (33.67)     2:11.74 (33.84)
  9 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 CPAC-CT              2:14.79    2:12.99        
                  31.90     1:04.70 (32.80)     1:39.03 (34.33)     2:12.99 (33.96)
 10 Hinton, Jacey L           13 APEX-NE              2:11.60    2:13.39        
                  31.08     1:04.19 (33.11)     1:38.71 (34.52)     2:13.39 (34.68)
 11 Lauer, Amanda N           17 PAC-MR               2:16.99    2:13.69        
                  32.24     1:05.65 (33.41)     1:39.68 (34.03)     2:13.69 (34.01)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR              2:07.19    2:13.90        
                  30.89     1:04.55 (33.66)     1:38.76 (34.21)     2:13.90 (35.14)
 13 Truwit, Alexandra M       15 CPAC-CT              2:14.58    2:14.47        
                  31.77     1:05.93 (34.16)     1:40.67 (34.74)     2:14.47 (33.80)
 14 Brennan, Catie F          15 AGUA-MR              2:05.66    2:14.54        
                  30.96     1:04.46 (33.50)     1:39.36 (34.90)     2:14.54 (35.18)
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 AGUA-MR              2:11.86    2:14.78        
                  32.35     1:05.88 (33.53)     1:40.59 (34.71)     2:14.78 (34.19)
 16 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              2:09.52    2:16.10        
                  31.85     1:05.62 (33.77)     1:40.16 (34.54)     2:16.10 (35.94)
 17 Sicignano, Amelia H       15 CPAC-CT              2:14.43    2:16.25        
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)     1:40.73 (35.47)     2:16.25 (35.52)
 18 Cattano, Kelly E          16 CPAC-CT              2:18.57    2:16.54        
                  32.97     1:07.79 (34.82)     1:42.63 (34.84)     2:16.54 (33.91)
 19 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 AGUA-MR              2:23.53    2:16.87        
                  33.33     1:08.03 (34.70)     1:43.02 (34.99)     2:16.87 (33.85)
 20 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:16.27    2:16.94        
                  31.87     1:05.85 (33.98)     1:41.92 (36.07)     2:16.94 (35.02)
 21 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE              2:21.29    2:17.10        
                  32.95     1:07.57 (34.62)     1:42.44 (34.87)     2:17.10 (34.66)
 22 Zhang, Sophia             13 AGUA-MR              2:16.47    2:18.03        
                  32.78     1:07.69 (34.91)     1:43.24 (35.55)     2:18.03 (34.79)
 23 Grothman, Bridgette R     14 APEX-NE              2:21.22    2:18.53        
                  32.62     1:07.33 (34.71)     1:42.63 (35.30)     2:18.53 (35.90)
 24 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:22.79    2:19.25        
                  32.35     1:08.01 (35.66)     1:44.28 (36.27)     2:19.25 (34.97)
 25 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              2:13.53    2:19.41        
                  32.89     1:08.03 (35.14)     1:43.63 (35.60)     2:19.41 (35.78)
 26 Brush, Kate C             14 CPAC-CT              2:20.25    2:19.52        
                  31.78     1:07.06 (35.28)     1:43.66 (36.60)     2:19.52 (35.86)
 27 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE              2:13.24    2:20.21        
                  32.39     1:07.49 (35.10)     1:44.05 (36.56)     2:20.21 (36.16)
 28 Hogan, Charlotte M        15 APEX-NE              2:17.06    2:20.41        
                  33.46     1:08.61 (35.15)     1:44.82 (36.21)     2:20.41 (35.59)
 29 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:11.42    2:20.43        
                  33.21     1:08.16 (34.95)     1:44.56 (36.40)     2:20.43 (35.87)
 30 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR              2:17.13    2:20.45        
                  33.46     1:08.79 (35.33)     1:44.87 (36.08)     2:20.45 (35.58)
 31 Corridon, Claire D        17 AGUA-MR              2:08.85    2:20.68        
                  32.72     1:08.12 (35.40)     1:44.42 (36.30)     2:20.68 (36.26)
 32 Gonzales, Dariana T       14 CPAC-CT              2:17.50    2:20.81        
                  33.75     1:08.25 (34.50)     1:45.20 (36.95)     2:20.81 (35.61)
 33 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              2:23.31    2:20.85        
                  34.02     1:09.74 (35.72)     1:45.75 (36.01)     2:20.85 (35.10)
 34 Winget, Ainsleigh D       15 CPAC-CT              2:12.00    2:20.99        
                  33.12     1:08.90 (35.78)     1:45.85 (36.95)     2:20.99 (35.14)
 35 Meisner, Gracie R         13 BGSC-NE              2:26.68    2:21.01        
                  33.04     1:09.26 (36.22)     1:45.37 (36.11)     2:21.01 (35.64)
 36 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.12    2:21.17        
                  33.20     1:08.82 (35.62)     1:45.35 (36.53)     2:21.17 (35.82)
 37 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:18.33    2:21.32        
                  34.29     1:10.08 (35.79)     1:46.03 (35.95)     2:21.32 (35.29)
 38 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE              2:19.38    2:21.79        
                  32.28     1:07.98 (35.70)     1:44.56 (36.58)     2:21.79 (37.23)
 39 Castaneda, Sierra R       18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.04    2:24.12        
                  33.84     1:09.80 (35.96)     1:47.15 (37.35)     2:24.12 (36.97)
 40 Fassett, Olivia R         16 CPAC-CT              2:29.07    2:24.41        
                  34.02     1:10.77 (36.75)     1:48.05 (37.28)     2:24.41 (36.36)
 41 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:24.73        
                  34.62     1:11.41 (36.79)     1:48.32 (36.91)     2:24.73 (36.41)
 42 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              2:21.83    2:25.37        
                  33.35     1:09.93 (36.58)     1:47.54 (37.61)     2:25.37 (37.83)
 43 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              2:20.52    2:25.40        
                  34.04     1:10.06 (36.02)     1:47.87 (37.81)     2:25.40 (37.53)
 44 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:25.22    2:25.73        
                  34.46     1:11.07 (36.61)     1:48.70 (37.63)     2:25.73 (37.03)
 45 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              2:31.15    2:25.79        
                  34.75     1:11.61 (36.86)     1:49.04 (37.43)     2:25.79 (36.75)
 46 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              2:18.77    2:26.19        
                  34.28     1:11.07 (36.79)     1:48.89 (37.82)     2:26.19 (37.30)
 47 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              2:22.31    2:26.28        
                  34.46     1:11.40 (36.94)     1:49.10 (37.70)     2:26.28 (37.18)
 48 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:22.12    2:26.38        
                  33.47     1:09.83 (36.36)     1:48.28 (38.45)     2:26.38 (38.10)
 49 Bailey, Morgan T          14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:29.49    2:26.53        
                  33.86     1:12.51 (38.65)     1:50.95 (38.44)     2:26.53 (35.58)
 50 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              2:23.72    2:26.54        
                  35.30     1:12.17 (36.87)     1:50.09 (37.92)     2:26.54 (36.45)
 51 Lockery, Rebekah R        15 CPAC-CT              2:31.74    2:27.34        
                  35.52     1:13.06 (37.54)     1:50.47 (37.41)     2:27.34 (36.87)
 52 McCormack, Ciara M        16 BGSC-NE              2:33.08    2:27.56        
                  34.11     1:10.90 (36.79)     1:49.60 (38.70)     2:27.56 (37.96)
 53 Getsos, Dahlia            14 NYSA-MR              2:22.98    2:27.84        
                  34.53     1:11.37 (36.84)     1:49.20 (37.83)     2:27.84 (38.64)
 54 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:27.71    2:28.27        
                  34.34     1:11.70 (37.36)     1:50.02 (38.32)     2:28.27 (38.25)
 55 Dauchez, Alice M          14 AGUA-MR              2:24.70    2:28.57        
                  35.18     1:12.72 (37.54)     1:51.07 (38.35)     2:28.57 (37.50)
 56 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR              2:26.19    2:28.66        
                  35.84     1:14.17 (38.33)     1:52.57 (38.40)     2:28.66 (36.09)
 57 Sheehan, Catherine I      13 CPAC-CT              2:25.11    2:30.52        
                  35.37     1:13.70 (38.33)     1:53.34 (39.64)     2:30.52 (37.18)
 58 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:31.19        
                  35.27     1:12.87 (37.60)     1:52.41 (39.54)     2:31.19 (38.78)
 59 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:26.07    2:31.74        
                  36.34     1:15.13 (38.79)     1:54.35 (39.22)     2:31.74 (37.39)
 60 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              2:31.18    2:31.98        
                  35.72     1:14.13 (38.41)     1:52.98 (38.85)     2:31.98 (39.00)
 61 Magnotta, Danielle N      16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:31.20    2:32.09        
                  36.79     1:15.06 (38.27)     1:54.08 (39.02)     2:32.09 (38.01)
 62 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:28.96    2:32.55        
                  35.88     1:14.28 (38.40)     1:53.36 (39.08)     2:32.55 (39.19)
 63 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:26.29    2:32.70        
                  36.26     1:14.42 (38.16)     1:53.37 (38.95)     2:32.70 (39.33)
 64 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:38.10    2:32.77        
                  36.08     1:14.70 (38.62)     1:54.62 (39.92)     2:32.77 (38.15)
 65 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:40.98    2:34.36        
                  36.83     1:16.46 (39.63)     1:55.77 (39.31)     2:34.36 (38.59)
 66 Zacchia, Alyssa A         15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.33    2:34.50        
                  35.67     1:14.76 (39.09)     1:55.35 (40.59)     2:34.50 (39.15)
 67 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR              2:29.53    2:35.36        
                  37.19     1:16.78 (39.59)     1:56.60 (39.82)     2:35.36 (38.76)
 68 Cloonan, Lily A           16 BGSC-NE              2:37.60    2:35.49        
                  36.02     1:15.11 (39.09)     1:55.81 (40.70)     2:35.49 (39.68)
 69 Barker, Lily H            13 BGSC-NE              2:51.59    2:36.26        
                  35.72     1:15.75 (40.03)     1:56.57 (40.82)     2:36.26 (39.69)
 70 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:28.40    2:36.40        
                  37.63     1:17.32 (39.69)     1:56.80 (39.48)     2:36.40 (39.60)
 71 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT              2:35.11    2:36.85        
                  37.54     1:16.68 (39.14)     1:57.39 (40.71)     2:36.85 (39.46)
 72 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.69    2:37.60        
                  37.54     1:17.23 (39.69)     1:58.63 (41.40)     2:37.60 (38.97)
 73 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              2:43.81    2:37.92        
                  36.87   1:59.28 (1:22.41)     2:38.35 (39.07)         2:37.92 ( )
 74 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              2:38.11    2:38.03        
                  35.40     1:14.77 (39.37)     1:55.86 (41.09)     2:38.03 (42.17)
 75 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              2:37.00    2:38.45        
                  37.88     1:17.59 (39.71)     1:58.26 (40.67)     2:38.45 (40.19)
 76 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               2:39.16    2:38.83        
                  35.46     1:14.98 (39.52)     1:57.25 (42.27)     2:38.83 (41.58)
 77 Smith, Hannah M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:50.09    2:39.49        
                  37.34     1:17.76 (40.42)     1:59.53 (41.77)     2:39.49 (39.96)
 78 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              2:50.17    2:40.11        
                  38.35     1:18.61 (40.26)     2:00.12 (41.51)     2:40.11 (39.99)
 79 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE              2:48.59    2:40.19        
                  37.82     1:18.73 (40.91)     2:00.38 (41.65)     2:40.19 (39.81)
 80 Lewis, Brighid            15 CPAC-CT              2:35.42    2:41.33        
                  38.71     1:19.63 (40.92)     2:00.15 (40.52)     2:41.33 (41.18)
 81 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              2:41.70    2:43.06        
                  39.74     1:21.11 (41.37)     2:02.45 (41.34)     2:43.06 (40.61)
 82 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    2:43.53        
                  38.31     1:20.90 (42.59)     2:05.69 (44.79)     2:43.53 (37.84)
 83 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:54.48    2:44.65        
                  37.93     1:18.87 (40.94)     2:01.57 (42.70)     2:44.65 (43.08)
 83 Flammer, Jackie E         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    2:44.65        
                  38.34     1:19.45 (41.11)     2:03.01 (43.56)     2:44.65 (41.64)
 85 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE              2:47.75    2:45.66        
                  39.81     1:22.54 (42.73)     2:04.98 (42.44)     2:45.66 (40.68)
 86 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:47.11        
                  39.49     1:21.42 (41.93)     2:04.42 (43.00)     2:47.11 (42.69)
 87 Mansourian, Emma J        13 CPAC-CT              2:46.75    2:47.12        
                  38.86     1:22.48 (43.62)     2:05.42 (42.94)     2:47.12 (41.70)
 88 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:49.00        
                  40.94     1:23.13 (42.19)     2:06.23 (43.10)     2:49.00 (42.77)
 89 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              2:47.03    2:52.64        
                  40.30     1:24.24 (43.94)     2:10.24 (46.00)     2:52.64 (42.40)
 90 Hole, Isabelle J          15 CPAC-CT              3:08.38    2:58.75        
                  41.30     1:26.54 (45.24)     2:13.29 (46.75)     2:58.75 (45.46)
 91 Smith, Erin L             13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    3:00.33        
                  40.69     1:28.39 (47.70)     2:15.61 (47.22)     3:00.33 (44.72)
 92 Leite, Alanis M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:21.04    3:04.35        
                  39.76     1:26.42 (46.66)     2:15.52 (49.10)     3:04.35 (48.83)
 93 Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    3:11.59        
                  45.15     1:34.46 (49.31)     2:24.70 (50.24)     3:11.59 (46.89)
 94 Rodas, Sofia              14 BKR-MR               3:40.69    3:43.05        
                  55.04     1:50.99 (55.95)     2:47.48 (56.49)     3:43.05 (55.57)
 -- Wall, Sydney J            13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:05.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.12     1:31.71 (47.59)     2:20.31 (48.60)          DQ (48.40)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garbacz, Bella R          15 APEX-NE              1:07.57    1:08.97        
                  33.23     1:08.97 (35.74)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               1:06.73    1:09.40        
                  32.88     1:09.40 (36.52)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 CPAC-CT              1:07.65    1:10.52        
                  33.29     1:10.52 (37.23)                                        
  4 Li, Cathleen              16 BGSC-NE              1:07.13    1:11.33        
                  34.36     1:11.33 (36.97)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              1:11.60    1:11.68        
                  34.40     1:11.68 (37.28)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 AGUA-MR              1:20.16    1:11.94        
                  33.89     1:11.94 (38.05)                                        
  7 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:17.16    1:12.55        
                  33.64     1:12.55 (38.91)                                        
  8 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:15.60    1:13.73        
                  35.21     1:13.73 (38.52)                                        
  9 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:13.96        
                  35.60     1:13.96 (38.36)                                        
  9 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.43    1:13.96        
                  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)                                        
 11 Fassett, Olivia R         16 CPAC-CT              1:09.63    1:13.98        
                  35.79     1:13.98 (38.19)                                        
 12 Schiller, Ruby            16 BGSC-NE              1:12.99    1:14.04        
                  35.12     1:14.04 (38.92)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR              1:12.40    1:14.10        
                  34.46     1:14.10 (39.64)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:10.76    1:14.32        
                  35.12     1:14.32 (39.20)                                        
 14 Grothman, Bridgette R     14 APEX-NE              1:13.28    1:14.32        
                  34.40     1:14.32 (39.92)                                        
 16 Lauer, Amanda N           17 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:14.38        
                  35.36     1:14.38 (39.02)                                        
 17 Dauchez, Alice M          14 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:14.65        
                  35.81     1:14.65 (38.84)                                        
 18 Rutledge, Carly M         15 CPAC-CT              1:11.61    1:14.70        
                  35.70     1:14.70 (39.00)                                        
 19 Castaneda, Julia          16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.00    1:14.79        
                  34.92     1:14.79 (39.87)                                        
 20 Lockery, Rebekah R        15 CPAC-CT              1:11.48    1:14.86        
                  35.62     1:14.86 (39.24)                                        
 21 Wambach, Maddie L         13 BGSC-NE              1:14.37    1:15.05        
                  36.20     1:15.05 (38.85)                                        
 22 Eng, Lauren *             14 AGUA-MR              1:14.48    1:15.17        
                  35.60     1:15.17 (39.57)                                        
 22 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE              1:16.20    1:15.17        
                  35.30     1:15.17 (39.87)                                        
 24 Cattano, Kelly E          16 CPAC-CT              1:15.25    1:15.30        
                  36.39     1:15.30 (38.91)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Kelly M         16 BGSC-NE              1:19.01    1:15.63        
                  36.30     1:15.63 (39.33)                                        
 26 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              1:11.67    1:15.65        
                  35.65     1:15.65 (40.00)                                        
 27 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              1:15.44    1:15.98        
                  36.49     1:15.98 (39.49)                                        
 28 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     15 BGSC-NE              1:14.83    1:16.23        
                  36.39     1:16.23 (39.84)                                        
 29 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:14.89    1:16.45        
                  36.06     1:16.45 (40.39)                                        
 30 Silveira, Luiza E         14 AGUA-MR              1:17.75    1:16.56        
                  36.77     1:16.56 (39.79)                                        
 31 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:17.29    1:16.64        
                  35.98     1:16.64 (40.66)                                        
 32 Bhargava, Sarah S         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.13    1:16.70        
                  35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)                                        
 33 Powless, Emma J           18 CPAC-CT              1:22.96    1:16.85        
                  36.72     1:16.85 (40.13)                                        
 34 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               1:19.04    1:16.87        
                  36.15     1:16.87 (40.72)                                        
 34 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 AGUA-MR              1:22.07    1:16.87        
                  37.50     1:16.87 (39.37)                                        
 36 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE              1:10.58    1:16.94        
                  36.13     1:16.94 (40.81)                                        
 37 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              1:17.43    1:17.10        
                  36.50     1:17.10 (40.60)                                        
 38 Montesi, Kelly M          15 CPAC-CT              1:12.92    1:17.26        
                  36.05     1:17.26 (41.21)                                        
 39 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:22.01    1:17.61        
                  36.76     1:17.61 (40.85)                                        
 40 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              1:16.83    1:17.74        
                  36.50     1:17.74 (41.24)                                        
 41 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              1:17.07    1:17.86        
                  37.35     1:17.86 (40.51)                                        
 42 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        14 BGSC-NE              1:16.99    1:18.21        
                  36.86     1:18.21 (41.35)                                        
 43 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               1:21.90    1:18.25        
                  36.30     1:18.25 (41.95)                                        
 44 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:18.69        
                  36.46     1:18.69 (42.23)                                        
 45 Wallis, Eliza J           13 BGSC-NE              1:27.98    1:18.70        
                  36.89     1:18.70 (41.81)                                        
 46 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:19.05    1:19.40        
                  37.43     1:19.40 (41.97)                                        
 47 Blaze, Isabel W           16 CPAC-CT              1:18.87    1:19.62        
                  37.53     1:19.62 (42.09)                                        
 48 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     15 CPAC-CT              1:19.77    1:19.92        
                  37.36     1:19.92 (42.56)                                        
 49 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR              1:16.34    1:19.97        
                  38.40     1:19.97 (41.57)                                        
 50 Brown, Dillon A           13 APEX-NE              1:21.72    1:20.08        
                  37.64     1:20.08 (42.44)                                        
 51 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              1:13.55    1:20.18        
                  37.37     1:20.18 (42.81)                                        
 52 Liffmann, Tyler R         14 CPAC-CT              1:19.95    1:20.31        
                  37.66     1:20.31 (42.65)                                        
 53 Mansourian, Emma J        13 CPAC-CT              1:16.53    1:20.38        
                  37.16     1:20.38 (43.22)                                        
 54 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              1:25.44    1:21.25        
                  38.73     1:21.25 (42.52)                                        
 55 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              1:19.83    1:21.52        
                  38.62     1:21.52 (42.90)                                        
 56 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              1:16.97    1:21.69        
                  37.79     1:21.69 (43.90)                                        
 57 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              1:18.02    1:21.74        
                  38.58     1:21.74 (43.16)                                        
 58 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              1:18.15    1:21.79        
                  38.45     1:21.79 (43.34)                                        
 59 Brooks, Leila G           13 BGSC-NE              1:20.99    1:21.83        
                  38.19     1:21.83 (43.64)                                        
 60 Driscoll, Jane E          18 APEX-NE              1:20.32    1:21.84        
                  39.27     1:21.84 (42.57)                                        
 61 Zacchia, Alyssa A         15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.79    1:21.94        
                  38.80     1:21.94 (43.14)                                        
 62 Brush, Kate C             14 CPAC-CT              1:18.52    1:22.27        
                  39.02     1:22.27 (43.25)                                        
 63 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE              1:19.73    1:22.46        
                  38.21     1:22.46 (44.25)                                        
 64 Ober, Maggie E            15 APEX-NE              1:25.08    1:22.50        
                  39.65     1:22.50 (42.85)                                        
 65 Milrod, Maya L            13 AGUA-MR              1:21.47    1:22.55        
                  39.42     1:22.55 (43.13)                                        
 66 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:22.61        
                  39.79     1:22.61 (42.82)                                        
 67 Baker, Maggie A           13 BGSC-NE              1:25.99    1:22.73        
                  38.49     1:22.73 (44.24)                                        
 68 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:22.48    1:22.90        
                  38.62     1:22.90 (44.28)                                        
 69 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               1:25.98    1:22.95        
                  39.14     1:22.95 (43.81)                                        
 69 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:24.56    1:22.95        
                  39.52     1:22.95 (43.43)                                        
 71 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:24.14    1:23.02        
                  39.88     1:23.02 (43.14)                                        
 72 Castaneda, Sierra R       18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.12    1:23.15        
                  39.16     1:23.15 (43.99)                                        
 73 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              1:22.94    1:23.38        
                  38.98     1:23.38 (44.40)                                        
 74 Glass, Anna M             14 BGSC-NE              1:27.52    1:23.91        
                  39.26     1:23.91 (44.65)                                        
 75 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE              1:25.75    1:24.08        
                  39.79     1:24.08 (44.29)                                        
 76 Magnotta, Danielle N      16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.37    1:24.24        
                  39.78     1:24.24 (44.46)                                        
 77 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:24.38        
                  39.17     1:24.38 (45.21)                                        
 78 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              1:18.15    1:24.61        
                  40.12     1:24.61 (44.49)                                        
 79 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              1:24.78    1:24.83        
                  40.84     1:24.83 (43.99)                                        
 80 Gross, Lilianna           13 APEX-NE              1:27.76    1:24.84        
                  39.37     1:24.84 (45.47)                                        
 81 Li, Elena N               13 BGSC-NE              1:27.19    1:25.31        
                  41.12     1:25.31 (44.19)                                        
 82 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:24.05    1:25.54        
                  40.78     1:25.54 (44.76)                                        
 83 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:25.37    1:25.81        
                  42.27     1:25.81 (43.54)                                        
 84 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              1:21.93    1:25.88        
                  40.59     1:25.88 (45.29)                                        
 85 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.11    1:25.90        
                  40.07     1:25.90 (45.83)                                        
 86 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT              1:42.84    1:26.11        
                  40.96     1:26.11 (45.15)                                        
 87 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:22.57    1:26.70        
                  41.67     1:26.70 (45.03)                                        
 88 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR              1:27.48    1:26.84        
                  42.10     1:26.84 (44.74)                                        
 89 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              1:22.95    1:27.12        
                  41.40     1:27.12 (45.72)                                        
 90 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:23.71    1:27.28        
                  41.50     1:27.28 (45.78)                                        
 91 Dilillo, Adriana M        13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.55    1:28.40        
                  42.66     1:28.40 (45.74)                                        
 92 Gomez, Sofia A            13 AGUA-MR              1:25.15    1:28.51        
                  42.84     1:28.51 (45.67)                                        
 93 Sheehan, Catherine I      13 CPAC-CT              1:24.50    1:28.52        
                  42.05     1:28.52 (46.47)                                        
 94 Flammer, Jackie E         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.23    1:29.23        
                  43.04     1:29.23 (46.19)                                        
 95 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   13 AGUA-MR              1:26.99    1:29.44        
                  42.17     1:29.44 (47.27)                                        
 96 Smith, Hannah M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.97    1:29.94        
                  43.79     1:29.94 (46.15)                                        
 97 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              1:28.93    1:30.28        
                  42.49     1:30.28 (47.79)                                        
 98 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              1:20.15    1:30.59        
                  43.15     1:30.59 (47.44)                                        
 99 Kunesch, Victoria E       16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.43    1:30.74        
                  42.83     1:30.74 (47.91)                                        
100 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:36.16    1:31.35        
                  42.90     1:31.35 (48.45)                                        
101 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:33.53    1:31.42        
                  43.57     1:31.42 (47.85)                                        
102 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR               1:30.16    1:31.52        
                  43.19     1:31.52 (48.33)                                        
103 Balamurugan, Apsi R       13 APEX-NE              1:32.10    1:31.54        
                  43.07     1:31.54 (48.47)                                        
104 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:31.59    1:31.67        
                  43.09     1:31.67 (48.58)                                        
105 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              1:29.06    1:32.89        
                  43.76     1:32.89 (49.13)                                        
106 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.36    1:33.32        
                  44.72     1:33.32 (48.60)                                        
107 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:33.03    1:33.55        
                  43.94     1:33.55 (49.61)                                        
108 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.79    1:34.02        
                  44.93     1:34.02 (49.09)                                        
109 Leite, Alanis M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:41.39    1:35.74        
                  45.70     1:35.74 (50.04)                                        
110 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.92        
                  44.48     1:35.92 (51.44)                                        
111 Weiss, Tallisker L        13 AGUA-MR              1:34.79    1:39.83        
                  48.06     1:39.83 (51.77)                                        
112 Wall, Sydney J            13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:47.18    1:44.76        
                  50.91     1:44.76 (53.85)                                        
113 Cox Barrett, Taylor R     17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:44.61    1:44.87        
                  48.53     1:44.87 (56.34)                                        
114 Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:51.29        
                  53.57     1:51.29 (57.72)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 AGUA-MR              2:23.50    2:29.07        
                  33.89     1:12.36 (38.47)     1:50.67 (38.31)     2:29.07 (38.40)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               2:30.09    2:30.39        
                  35.02     1:12.53 (37.51)     1:51.86 (39.33)     2:30.39 (38.53)
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               2:27.62    2:30.52        
                  33.92     1:12.45 (38.53)     1:51.65 (39.20)     2:30.52 (38.87)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A        14 CPAC-CT              2:28.85    2:31.52        
                  35.15     1:13.70 (38.55)     1:52.68 (38.98)     2:31.52 (38.84)
  5 Garbacz, Bella R          15 APEX-NE              2:31.63    2:31.60        
                  33.36     1:11.08 (37.72)     1:51.10 (40.02)     2:31.60 (40.50)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR              2:29.00    2:33.97        
                  35.10     1:14.40 (39.30)     1:54.46 (40.06)     2:33.97 (39.51)
  7 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE              2:35.86    2:35.46        
                  36.61     1:16.33 (39.72)     1:55.85 (39.52)     2:35.46 (39.61)
  8 Dauchez, Alice M          14 AGUA-MR              2:30.39    2:36.85        
                  35.89     1:16.16 (40.27)     1:56.76 (40.60)     2:36.85 (40.09)
  9 Li, Cathleen              16 BGSC-NE              2:33.71    2:37.40        
                  36.07     1:17.04 (40.97)     1:57.08 (40.04)     2:37.40 (40.32)
 10 Price, Ilana B            16 AGUA-MR              2:32.81    2:37.58        
                  36.17     1:15.91 (39.74)     1:56.72 (40.81)     2:37.58 (40.86)
 11 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              2:33.66    2:37.82        
                  36.40     1:16.90 (40.50)     1:57.91 (41.01)     2:37.82 (39.91)
 12 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:32.89    2:38.00        
                  35.60     1:15.44 (39.84)     1:56.73 (41.29)     2:38.00 (41.27)
 13 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              2:38.17    2:39.83        
                  37.52     1:17.87 (40.35)     1:59.24 (41.37)     2:39.83 (40.59)
 14 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:33.62    2:40.00        
                  36.02     1:16.98 (40.96)     1:58.83 (41.85)     2:40.00 (41.17)
 15 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR              2:39.88    2:40.40        
                  36.59     1:17.53 (40.94)     1:59.28 (41.75)     2:40.40 (41.12)
 16 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE              2:46.53    2:40.67        
                  35.61     1:15.97 (40.36)     1:57.78 (41.81)     2:40.67 (42.89)
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              2:40.74    2:40.80        
                  34.83     1:15.40 (40.57)     1:58.34 (42.94)     2:40.80 (42.46)
 18 Eng, Lauren *             14 AGUA-MR              2:43.93    2:41.15        
                  36.73     1:17.02 (40.29)     1:59.26 (42.24)     2:41.15 (41.89)
 19 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               2:43.34    2:41.34        
                  35.54     1:15.80 (40.26)     1:58.47 (42.67)     2:41.34 (42.87)
 20 Mitchell, Kelly M         16 BGSC-NE              2:49.73    2:42.55        
                  37.29     1:18.13 (40.84)     2:00.39 (42.26)     2:42.55 (42.16)
 21 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              2:34.42    2:42.99        
                  36.39     1:17.89 (41.50)     2:00.66 (42.77)     2:42.99 (42.33)
 22 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:31.65    2:43.11        
                  37.48     1:18.51 (41.03)     2:00.70 (42.19)     2:43.11 (42.41)
 23 Lockery, Rebekah R        15 CPAC-CT              2:35.32    2:43.18        
                  37.02     1:19.18 (42.16)     2:01.13 (41.95)     2:43.18 (42.05)
 24 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:39.82    2:43.27        
                  38.10     1:19.53 (41.43)     2:01.25 (41.72)     2:43.27 (42.02)
 25 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     15 BGSC-NE              2:46.29    2:43.62        
                  37.26     1:19.02 (41.76)     2:01.74 (42.72)     2:43.62 (41.88)
 26 Wambach, Maddie L         13 BGSC-NE              2:39.23    2:43.76        
                  37.14     1:19.18 (42.04)     2:02.46 (43.28)     2:43.76 (41.30)
 26 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:39.71    2:43.76        
                  37.54     1:18.93 (41.39)     2:01.15 (42.22)     2:43.76 (42.61)
 28 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR              2:45.01    2:43.85        
                  38.02     1:21.30 (43.28)     2:02.90 (41.60)     2:43.85 (40.95)
 29 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               2:48.38    2:44.50        
                  36.91     1:18.53 (41.62)     2:01.26 (42.73)     2:44.50 (43.24)
 30 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE              2:36.52    2:44.54        
                  37.14     1:19.32 (42.18)     2:01.66 (42.34)     2:44.54 (42.88)
 31 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        14 BGSC-NE              2:45.67    2:45.08        
                  37.16     1:19.10 (41.94)     2:01.97 (42.87)     2:45.08 (43.11)
 32 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:48.72    2:46.66        
                  37.73     1:20.62 (42.89)     2:03.73 (43.11)     2:46.66 (42.93)
 33 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               2:46.60    2:47.92        
                  37.55     1:19.47 (41.92)     2:03.35 (43.88)     2:47.92 (44.57)
 34 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               2:46.47    2:47.97        
                  37.06     1:19.73 (42.67)     2:03.96 (44.23)     2:47.97 (44.01)
 35 Bhargava, Sarah S         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:48.66    2:48.00        
                  36.47     1:18.83 (42.36)     2:02.98 (44.15)     2:48.00 (45.02)
 36 Castaneda, Julia          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:42.69    2:48.49        
                  35.42     1:17.48 (42.06)     2:03.07 (45.59)     2:48.49 (45.42)
 37 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              2:46.61    2:50.31        
                  37.24     1:20.86 (43.62)     2:05.86 (45.00)     2:50.31 (44.45)
 38 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:41.69    2:51.31        
                  38.64     1:23.37 (44.73)     2:07.64 (44.27)     2:51.31 (43.67)
 39 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:48.42    2:51.89        
                  37.78     1:22.09 (44.31)     2:08.03 (45.94)     2:51.89 (43.86)
 40 Driscoll, Jane E          18 APEX-NE              2:57.10    2:52.03        
                  39.16     1:22.47 (43.31)     2:07.89 (45.42)     2:52.03 (44.14)
 41 Brush, Kate C             14 CPAC-CT              2:52.45    2:52.63        
                  39.85     1:24.58 (44.73)     2:08.81 (44.23)     2:52.63 (43.82)
 42 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              2:54.29    2:52.81        
                  38.67     1:22.42 (43.75)     2:08.02 (45.60)     2:52.81 (44.79)
 43 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     15 CPAC-CT              2:58.60    2:52.86        
                  39.06     1:21.99 (42.93)     2:07.14 (45.15)     2:52.86 (45.72)
 44 Baker, Maggie A           13 BGSC-NE              2:45.99    2:53.05        
                  38.82     1:23.99 (45.17)     2:08.75 (44.76)     2:53.05 (44.30)
 45 Milrod, Maya L            13 AGUA-MR              2:49.60    2:53.45        
                  38.79     1:23.42 (44.63)     2:08.47 (45.05)     2:53.45 (44.98)
 46 Mansourian, Emma J        13 CPAC-CT              2:51.76    2:53.54        
                  38.46     1:23.08 (44.62)     2:08.12 (45.04)     2:53.54 (45.42)
 47 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE              2:57.87    2:54.53        
                  39.37     1:22.99 (43.62)     2:08.95 (45.96)     2:54.53 (45.58)
 48 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:55.41        
                  39.22     1:24.25 (45.03)     2:09.92 (45.67)     2:55.41 (45.49)
 49 Brooks, Leila G           13 BGSC-NE              3:00.63    2:56.24        
                  38.75     1:22.79 (44.04)     2:09.10 (46.31)     2:56.24 (47.14)
 50 Brown, Dillon A           13 APEX-NE              2:51.82    2:56.59        
                  40.17     1:25.42 (45.25)     2:10.97 (45.55)     2:56.59 (45.62)
 51 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:49.37    2:57.19        
                  40.16     1:25.60 (45.44)     2:11.06 (45.46)     2:57.19 (46.13)
 52 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              2:50.74    2:57.51        
                  38.71     1:23.85 (45.14)     2:11.79 (47.94)     2:57.51 (45.72)
 53 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               3:12.16    2:57.88        
                  40.71     1:26.22 (45.51)     2:12.00 (45.78)     2:57.88 (45.88)
 54 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               3:07.76    2:58.79        
                  39.14     1:23.63 (44.49)     2:10.01 (46.38)     2:58.79 (48.78)
 55 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:51.53    2:58.98        
                  41.10     1:26.37 (45.27)     2:12.39 (46.02)     2:58.98 (46.59)
 56 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               3:03.14    2:59.23        
                  41.33     1:26.01 (44.68)     2:13.36 (47.35)     2:59.23 (45.87)
 57 Gonzales, Dariana T       14 CPAC-CT              3:08.67    2:59.73        
                  40.72     1:25.60 (44.88)     2:12.14 (46.54)     2:59.73 (47.59)
 58 Zacchia, Alyssa A         15 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.61    3:00.39        
                  40.11     1:26.00 (45.89)     2:13.74 (47.74)     3:00.39 (46.65)
 59 Schneider, Chloe          13 BKR-MR               3:10.94    3:00.47        
                  42.68     1:29.01 (46.33)     2:15.92 (46.91)     3:00.47 (44.55)
 60 Kerrigan, Kayla           15 NYSA-MR              2:53.02    3:00.95        
                  41.12     1:27.27 (46.15)     2:14.56 (47.29)     3:00.95 (46.39)
 61 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              3:06.48    3:01.25        
                  40.81     1:26.99 (46.18)     2:15.09 (48.10)     3:01.25 (46.16)
 62 Gross, Lilianna           13 APEX-NE              3:08.98    3:01.32        
                  40.51     1:26.80 (46.29)     2:15.10 (48.30)     3:01.32 (46.22)
 63 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              2:59.17    3:01.41        
                  41.09     1:26.13 (45.04)     2:15.14 (49.01)     3:01.41 (46.27)
 64 Bailey, Morgan T          14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:06.16    3:02.85        
                  41.77     1:29.55 (47.78)     2:17.89 (48.34)     3:02.85 (44.96)
 65 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              3:02.25    3:03.06        
                  42.28     1:29.39 (47.11)     2:16.34 (46.95)     3:03.06 (46.72)
 65 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR              2:59.84    3:03.06        
                  40.51     1:27.82 (47.31)     2:15.02 (47.20)     3:03.06 (48.04)
 67 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT              3:26.51    3:04.70        
                  40.22     1:26.48 (46.26)     2:15.27 (48.79)     3:04.70 (49.43)
 68 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              3:09.70    3:04.83        
                  42.02     1:29.65 (47.63)     2:18.12 (48.47)     3:04.83 (46.71)
 69 Flammer, Jackie E         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:59.09    3:05.79        
                  41.23     1:28.01 (46.78)     2:16.88 (48.87)     3:05.79 (48.91)
 70 Dilillo, Adriana M        13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:09.45    3:06.21        
                  41.99     1:28.20 (46.21)     2:17.01 (48.81)     3:06.21 (49.20)
 71 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              3:02.17    3:06.23        
                  39.09     1:28.23 (49.14)     2:17.66 (49.43)     3:06.23 (48.57)
 72 Veru, Nina S              14 GAEL-MR              3:02.70    3:06.73        
                  40.69     1:28.35 (47.66)     2:15.99 (47.64)     3:06.73 (50.74)
 73 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.87        
                  41.12     1:28.86 (47.74)     2:18.94 (50.08)     3:07.87 (48.93)
 74 Li, Elena N               13 BGSC-NE              3:06.32    3:09.10        
                  43.45     1:31.16 (47.71)     2:20.14 (48.98)     3:09.10 (48.96)
 75 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   13 AGUA-MR              3:11.21    3:09.68        
                  44.23     1:32.74 (48.51)     2:22.44 (49.70)     3:09.68 (47.24)
 76 Smith, Hannah M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:09.09    3:10.02        
                  42.72     1:30.46 (47.74)     2:20.33 (49.87)     3:10.02 (49.69)
 77 Kunesch, Victoria E       16 SeaDragons-NJ        3:08.58    3:17.69        
                  44.88     1:34.69 (49.81)     2:27.37 (52.68)     3:17.69 (50.32)
 78 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        3:43.94    3:19.90        
                  46.30     1:38.68 (52.38)     2:31.00 (52.32)     3:19.90 (48.90)
 79 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              3:35.77    3:20.71        
                  44.15     1:35.47 (51.32)     2:28.64 (53.17)     3:20.71 (52.07)
 80 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.79        
                  44.25     1:35.21 (50.96)     2:28.60 (53.39)     3:20.79 (52.19)
 81 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              3:16.42    3:22.12        
                  44.15     1:35.58 (51.43)     2:30.34 (54.76)     3:22.12 (51.78)
 82 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR               3:20.10    3:24.00        
                  46.09     1:37.84 (51.75)     2:31.65 (53.81)     3:24.00 (52.35)
 83 Balamurugan, Apsi R       13 APEX-NE              3:24.10    3:24.40        
                  46.20     1:38.64 (52.44)     2:31.67 (53.03)     3:24.40 (52.73)
 84 Leite, Alanis M           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:26.41        
                  45.11     1:37.04 (51.93)     2:31.06 (54.02)     3:26.41 (55.35)
 85 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               3:22.67    3:27.28        
                  46.33     1:39.46 (53.13)     2:34.11 (54.65)     3:27.28 (53.17)
 86 Boyd, Madeleine E         14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:31.09    3:33.63        
                  49.41     1:42.96 (53.55)     2:39.58 (56.62)     3:33.63 (54.05)
 87 Wall, Sydney J            13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:35.09    3:41.70        
                  50.55     1:47.70 (57.15)     2:44.79 (57.09)     3:41.70 (56.91)
 88 Koncsol, Hannah           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:52.81        
                  50.41     1:49.32 (58.91)   2:52.24 (1:02.92)   3:52.81 (1:00.57)
 -- Castaneda, Sierra R       18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:38.25         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 59.10      59.45        
                  27.74       59.45 (31.71)                                        
  2 Li, Cathleen              16 BGSC-NE                54.93      59.49        
                  28.20       59.49 (31.29)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         13 AGUA-MR                57.44      59.54        
                  28.36       59.54 (31.18)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.04        
                  27.88     1:00.04 (32.16)                                        
  5 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 AGUA-MR                57.71    1:01.54        
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR                59.59    1:01.57        
                  29.70     1:01.57 (31.87)                                        
  7 Hinton, Jacey L           13 APEX-NE              1:00.73    1:01.68        
                  29.51     1:01.68 (32.17)                                        
  8 Smith, Sophia R           17 APEX-NE                59.61    1:01.89        
                  29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)                                        
  9 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE              1:01.58    1:02.42        
                  30.05     1:02.42 (32.37)                                        
 10 Eng, Lauren *             14 AGUA-MR              1:03.76    1:02.73        
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)                                        
 11 Meisner, Gracie R         13 BGSC-NE              1:03.52    1:02.74        
                  28.97     1:02.74 (33.77)                                        
 12 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              1:02.62    1:02.76        
                  29.38     1:02.76 (33.38)                                        
 13 Fassett, Olivia R         16 CPAC-CT              1:02.07    1:02.81        
                  29.89     1:02.81 (32.92)                                        
 14 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:03.04        
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Kelly M         16 BGSC-NE              1:00.88    1:03.32        
                  30.09     1:03.32 (33.23)                                        
 16 Truwit, Alexandra M       15 CPAC-CT              1:02.57    1:03.47        
                  30.83     1:03.47 (32.64)                                        
 17 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE              1:02.78    1:03.56        
                  29.47     1:03.56 (34.09)                                        
 18 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              1:04.66    1:04.00        
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)                                        
 19 Munoz, Aviva J            14 BGSC-NE              1:03.75    1:04.05        
                  30.12     1:04.05 (33.93)                                        
 20 Silveira, Luiza E         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.79    1:04.25        
                  30.01     1:04.25 (34.24)                                        
 21 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE              1:00.06    1:04.43        
                  29.62     1:04.43 (34.81)                                        
 21 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR              1:01.99    1:04.43        
                  30.09     1:04.43 (34.34)                                        
 23 Milrod, Maya L            13 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:04.89        
                  30.18     1:04.89 (34.71)                                        
 24 Ober, Maggie E            15 APEX-NE              1:07.04    1:05.03        
                  30.98     1:05.03 (34.05)                                        
 25 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.93    1:05.13        
                  30.96     1:05.13 (34.17)                                        
 26 Wambach, Maddie L         13 BGSC-NE              1:03.20    1:05.15        
                  30.26     1:05.15 (34.89)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:04.14    1:05.71        
                  29.36     1:05.71 (36.35)                                        
 28 McCormack, Ciara M        16 BGSC-NE              1:03.91    1:06.45        
                  30.14     1:06.45 (36.31)                                        
 29 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:06.54        
                  30.00     1:06.54 (36.54)                                        
 30 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               1:06.55    1:06.60        
                  30.54     1:06.60 (36.06)                                        
 31 Corridon, Claire D        17 AGUA-MR                59.81    1:06.61        
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)                                        
 32 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.41    1:06.72        
                  31.57     1:06.72 (35.15)                                        
 33 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              1:02.70    1:06.74        
                  31.42     1:06.74 (35.32)                                        
 34 Dauchez, Alice M          14 AGUA-MR              1:08.53    1:06.77        
                  32.65     1:06.77 (34.12)                                        
 35 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:08.79    1:06.84        
                  31.15     1:06.84 (35.69)                                        
 36 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:05.26    1:06.97        
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)                                        
 37 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR              1:05.64    1:07.17        
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)                                        
 38 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              1:09.37    1:07.18        
                  31.81     1:07.18 (35.37)                                        
 39 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              1:03.49    1:07.19        
                  31.00     1:07.19 (36.19)                                        
 40 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              1:07.60    1:07.34        
                  31.47     1:07.34 (35.87)                                        
 41 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:06.47    1:07.94        
                  31.81     1:07.94 (36.13)                                        
 42 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     15 BGSC-NE              1:09.48    1:08.08        
                  31.56     1:08.08 (36.52)                                        
 43 Baker, Maggie A           13 BGSC-NE              1:08.47    1:08.28        
                  32.02     1:08.28 (36.26)                                        
 44 Gross, Lilianna           13 APEX-NE              1:12.08    1:08.41        
                  30.81     1:08.41 (37.60)                                        
 45 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.46    1:08.49        
                  33.09     1:08.49 (35.40)                                        
 46 Driscoll, Jane E          18 APEX-NE              1:08.48    1:08.52        
                  32.38     1:08.52 (36.14)                                        
 47 Cloonan, Lily A           16 BGSC-NE              1:09.21    1:08.75        
                  32.38     1:08.75 (36.37)                                        
 48 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:09.76    1:09.00        
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)                                        
 49 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR              1:08.59    1:09.14        
                  31.88     1:09.14 (37.26)                                        
 50 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE              1:09.41    1:09.85        
                  32.76     1:09.85 (37.09)                                        
 51 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.46    1:10.00        
                  31.34     1:10.00 (38.66)                                        
 52 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              1:10.76    1:10.06        
                  32.92     1:10.06 (37.14)                                        
 53 Wallis, Eliza J           13 BGSC-NE              1:10.95    1:10.61        
                  31.49     1:10.61 (39.12)                                        
 54 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:06.60    1:10.78        
                  32.77     1:10.78 (38.01)                                        
 55 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              1:12.22    1:10.87        
                  33.81     1:10.87 (37.06)                                        
 56 Powless, Emma J           18 CPAC-CT              1:11.84    1:11.22        
                  32.93     1:11.22 (38.29)                                        
 57 Balamurugan, Apsi R       13 APEX-NE              1:10.82    1:11.37        
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)                                        
 58 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.03    1:11.54        
                  32.52     1:11.54 (39.02)                                        
 59 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:11.83        
                  33.65     1:11.83 (38.18)                                        
 60 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:20.15    1:12.02        
                  33.17     1:12.02 (38.85)                                        
 61 Brooks, Leila G           13 BGSC-NE              1:15.27    1:12.20        
                  33.08     1:12.20 (39.12)                                        
 62 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              1:06.21    1:12.36        
                  33.68     1:12.36 (38.68)                                        
 63 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              1:15.86    1:12.42        
                  33.20     1:12.42 (39.22)                                        
 64 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              1:18.15    1:12.58        
                  34.41     1:12.58 (38.17)                                        
 65 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:16.57    1:12.85        
                  33.69     1:12.85 (39.16)                                        
 66 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE              1:14.20    1:13.97        
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)                                        
 67 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:15.36    1:14.72        
                  34.38     1:14.72 (40.34)                                        
 68 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:10.11    1:14.88        
                  33.82     1:14.88 (41.06)                                        
 69 Brown, Dillon A           13 APEX-NE              1:16.51    1:15.00        
                  34.08     1:15.00 (40.92)                                        
 70 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:15.04        
                  35.52     1:15.04 (39.52)                                        
 71 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:15.17        
                  34.77     1:15.17 (40.40)                                        
 72 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:15.21    1:15.60        
                  35.69     1:15.60 (39.91)                                        
 73 Barker, Lily H            13 BGSC-NE              1:16.34    1:15.78        
                  34.67     1:15.78 (41.11)                                        
 74 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:18.82    1:15.94        
                  35.07     1:15.94 (40.87)                                        
 75 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:15.85    1:16.29        
                  35.53     1:16.29 (40.76)                                        
 76 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT              1:24.51    1:16.55        
                  35.51     1:16.55 (41.04)                                        
 77 Hole, Isabelle J          15 CPAC-CT              1:15.73    1:16.70        
                  34.78     1:16.70 (41.92)                                        
 78 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:17.71        
                  36.03     1:17.71 (41.68)                                        
 79 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              1:28.48    1:18.88        
                  35.74     1:18.88 (43.14)                                        
 80 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:18.50    1:18.94        
                  36.38     1:18.94 (42.56)                                        
 81 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:19.16        
                  35.25     1:19.16 (43.91)                                        
 82 Sheehan, Catherine I      13 CPAC-CT              1:16.88    1:19.20        
                  36.61     1:19.20 (42.59)                                        
 83 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:22.51    1:19.78        
                  36.73     1:19.78 (43.05)                                        
 84 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:20.20        
                  36.87     1:20.20 (43.33)                                        
 85 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               1:20.58    1:21.08        
                  36.88     1:21.08 (44.20)                                        
 86 Ingram, Madeline J        14 CPAC-CT              1:29.82    1:22.56        
                  38.27     1:22.56 (44.29)                                        
 87 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              1:26.39    1:25.38        
                  39.22     1:25.38 (46.16)                                        
 88 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:26.42    1:25.60        
                  39.06     1:25.60 (46.54)                                        
 89 Roberts, Jasmyne B        14 AGUA-MR              1:22.05    1:25.75        
                  39.91     1:25.75 (45.84)                                        
 90 Illig, Sally A            15 BKR-MR               1:32.59    1:27.05        
                  39.38     1:27.05 (47.67)                                        
 91 Weiss, Tallisker L        13 AGUA-MR              1:23.15    1:27.43        
                  39.71     1:27.43 (47.72)                                        
 92 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:33.29    1:28.65        
                  39.77     1:28.65 (48.88)                                        
 93 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:31.19        
                  40.33     1:31.19 (50.86)                                        
 94 Greene, Anna              15 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:37.19        
                  42.53     1:37.19 (54.66)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Amelia H       15 CPAC-CT              2:12.92    2:11.01        
                  29.12     1:02.06 (32.94)     1:36.27 (34.21)     2:11.01 (34.74)
  2 Smith, Sophia R           17 APEX-NE              2:11.30    2:12.20        
                  29.73     1:03.02 (33.29)     1:37.36 (34.34)     2:12.20 (34.84)
  3 Li, Cathleen              16 BGSC-NE              2:06.61    2:12.40        
                  29.36     1:02.67 (33.31)     1:37.91 (35.24)     2:12.40 (34.49)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR              2:12.23    2:12.40        
                  30.24     1:03.77 (33.53)     1:37.82 (34.05)     2:12.40 (34.58)
  5 Montesi, Kelly M          15 CPAC-CT              2:06.80    2:12.87        
                  31.03     1:05.35 (34.32)     1:38.79 (33.44)     2:12.87 (34.08)
  6 Cattano, Kelly E          16 CPAC-CT              2:18.48    2:13.05        
                  31.03     1:05.48 (34.45)     1:39.55 (34.07)     2:13.05 (33.50)
  7 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              2:15.07    2:13.52        
                  29.91     1:03.74 (33.83)     1:38.39 (34.65)     2:13.52 (35.13)
  8 Hallisey, Olivia A        17 CPAC-CT              2:09.11    2:13.54        
                  30.28     1:03.85 (33.57)     1:38.55 (34.70)     2:13.54 (34.99)
  9 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              2:10.24    2:14.87        
                  30.15     1:04.60 (34.45)     1:39.66 (35.06)     2:14.87 (35.21)
 10 Lipton, Jessica R         18 AGUA-MR              2:12.02    2:16.18        
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)     1:39.96 (35.23)     2:16.18 (36.22)
 11 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE              2:13.43    2:16.51        
                  30.44     1:04.52 (34.08)     1:40.57 (36.05)     2:16.51 (35.94)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 AGUA-MR              2:14.97    2:17.71        
                  29.23     1:04.35 (35.12)     1:40.84 (36.49)     2:17.71 (36.87)
 13 Lauer, Amanda N           17 PAC-MR               2:18.09    2:18.43        
                  30.67     1:05.42 (34.75)     1:41.92 (36.50)     2:18.43 (36.51)
 14 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              2:22.18    2:19.88        
                  31.29     1:06.49 (35.20)     1:42.58 (36.09)     2:19.88 (37.30)
 15 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.07    2:20.78        
                  31.51     1:06.50 (34.99)     1:43.45 (36.95)     2:20.78 (37.33)
 16 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              2:12.22    2:21.21        
                  31.12     1:06.05 (34.93)     1:42.81 (36.76)     2:21.21 (38.40)
 17 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:15.58    2:21.22        
                  30.60     1:05.17 (34.57)     1:42.35 (37.18)     2:21.22 (38.87)
 18 Warner, Emily H           14 CPAC-CT              2:35.08    2:21.92        
                  32.24     1:06.97 (34.73)     1:44.55 (37.58)     2:21.92 (37.37)
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               2:18.09    2:23.50        
                  31.13     1:06.37 (35.24)     1:43.74 (37.37)     2:23.50 (39.76)
 20 Blaze, Isabel W           16 CPAC-CT              2:14.07    2:23.74        
                  31.54     1:08.84 (37.30)     1:47.05 (38.21)     2:23.74 (36.69)
 21 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               2:26.26    2:25.12        
                  30.53     1:07.13 (36.60)     1:45.65 (38.52)     2:25.12 (39.47)
 22 Silveira, Luiza E         14 AGUA-MR              2:18.34    2:26.00        
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:45.82 (37.63)     2:26.00 (40.18)
 23 Munoz, Aviva J            14 BGSC-NE              2:39.47    2:26.59        
                  32.02     1:09.84 (37.82)     1:47.92 (38.08)     2:26.59 (38.67)
 24 Ober, Maggie E            15 APEX-NE              2:31.15    2:27.34        
                  31.97     1:09.29 (37.32)     1:48.10 (38.81)     2:27.34 (39.24)
 25 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR              2:33.57    2:27.92        
                  31.27     1:08.39 (37.12)     1:47.83 (39.44)     2:27.92 (40.09)
 26 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE              2:18.73    2:28.37        
                  32.62     1:08.64 (36.02)     1:48.90 (40.26)     2:28.37 (39.47)
 27 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              2:40.85    2:28.43        
                  33.95     1:11.84 (37.89)     1:49.44 (37.60)     2:28.43 (38.99)
 28 Commaroto, Sarah A        16 CPAC-CT              2:34.56    2:28.85        
                  33.83     1:11.44 (37.61)     1:49.82 (38.38)     2:28.85 (39.03)
 29 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:34.73    2:29.84        
                  31.55     1:08.84 (37.29)     1:49.29 (40.45)     2:29.84 (40.55)
 30 Brea, Allison R           14 CPAC-CT              2:35.43    2:30.96        
                  34.37     1:11.51 (37.14)     1:51.68 (40.17)     2:30.96 (39.28)
 31 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:42.27    2:31.12        
                  32.51     1:10.64 (38.13)     1:50.58 (39.94)     2:31.12 (40.54)
 31 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:21.25    2:31.12        
                  33.30     1:11.05 (37.75)     1:50.72 (39.67)     2:31.12 (40.40)
 33 Vrooman, Kelsey T         14 CPAC-CT              2:24.92    2:31.17        
                  33.82     1:11.83 (38.01)     1:51.04 (39.21)     2:31.17 (40.13)
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              2:29.52    2:33.21        
                  31.53     1:09.16 (37.63)     1:50.38 (41.22)     2:33.21 (42.83)
 35 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:28.65    2:34.56        
                  32.23     1:08.91 (36.68)     1:49.46 (40.55)     2:34.56 (45.10)
 36 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              2:39.09    2:36.61        
                  32.18     1:10.82 (38.64)     1:53.79 (42.97)     2:36.61 (42.82)
 37 Zacchia, Alyssa A         15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:33.85    2:37.11        
                  33.66     1:13.36 (39.70)     1:56.35 (42.99)     2:37.11 (40.76)
 38 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:38.72    2:37.41        
                  33.80     1:12.53 (38.73)     1:54.79 (42.26)     2:37.41 (42.62)
 39 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:47.34    2:39.39        
                  34.37     1:14.57 (40.20)     1:56.45 (41.88)     2:39.39 (42.94)
 40 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:36.53    2:42.28        
                  35.07     1:16.57 (41.50)     1:59.41 (42.84)     2:42.28 (42.87)
 41 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:43.19        
                  34.62     1:17.16 (42.54)     2:01.77 (44.61)     2:43.19 (41.42)
 42 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:40.83    2:44.76        
                  33.93     1:15.05 (41.12)     2:01.12 (46.07)     2:44.76 (43.64)
 43 Gross, Lilianna           13 APEX-NE              2:52.96    2:45.44        
                  32.72     1:13.90 (41.18)     1:59.03 (45.13)     2:45.44 (46.41)
 44 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:46.52        
                  35.46     1:19.01 (43.55)     2:04.02 (45.01)     2:46.52 (42.50)
 45 Balamurugan, Apsi R       13 APEX-NE              2:30.99    2:47.28        
                  36.72     1:20.41 (43.69)     2:04.75 (44.34)     2:47.28 (42.53)
 46 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              3:09.50    2:49.32        
                  35.99     1:18.93 (42.94)     2:04.83 (45.90)     2:49.32 (44.49)
 47 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:40.78    2:49.53        
                  38.19     1:21.12 (42.93)     2:05.22 (44.10)     2:49.53 (44.31)
 48 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              3:11.78    2:51.73        
                  36.19     1:18.56 (42.37)     2:05.65 (47.09)     2:51.73 (46.08)
 49 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:54.63    2:54.71        
                  35.47     1:19.77 (44.30)     2:07.37 (47.60)     2:54.71 (47.34)
 50 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:54.60    2:56.32        
                  34.84     1:19.46 (44.62)     2:07.69 (48.23)     2:56.32 (48.63)
 51 Smith, Erin L             13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.09    2:56.42        
                  34.12     1:19.05 (44.93)     2:08.40 (49.35)     2:56.42 (48.02)
 52 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE              3:11.09    2:58.26        
                  37.03     1:23.02 (45.99)     2:11.10 (48.08)     2:58.26 (47.16)
 53 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:25.96        
                  39.92     1:30.15 (50.23)     2:26.59 (56.44)     3:25.96 (59.37)
 -- Brown, Dillon A           13 APEX-NE              2:35.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.23     1:17.27 (42.04)     2:02.69 (45.42)          DQ (46.41)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aarts, Nicole B           17 AGUA-MR              2:09.00    2:13.54        
                  28.25     1:00.67 (32.42)     1:42.32 (41.65)     2:13.54 (31.22)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.27    2:13.76        
                  29.52     1:01.94 (32.42)     1:42.50 (40.56)     2:13.76 (31.26)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR              2:12.63    2:14.56        
                  29.80     1:03.91 (34.11)     1:43.72 (39.81)     2:14.56 (30.84)
  4 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              2:12.24    2:15.05        
                  29.33     1:04.14 (34.81)     1:43.76 (39.62)     2:15.05 (31.29)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR              2:12.49    2:16.08        
                  30.29     1:04.19 (33.90)     1:44.52 (40.33)     2:16.08 (31.56)
  6 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE              2:14.66    2:16.30        
                  29.91     1:05.01 (35.10)     1:45.83 (40.82)     2:16.30 (30.47)
  7 Munoz, Aviva J            14 BGSC-NE              2:19.98    2:16.91        
                  28.99     1:03.22 (34.23)     1:45.76 (42.54)     2:16.91 (31.15)
  8 Truwit, Alexandra M       15 CPAC-CT              2:09.51    2:17.30        
                  30.94     1:04.74 (33.80)     1:45.68 (40.94)     2:17.30 (31.62)
  9 Brennan, Catie F          15 AGUA-MR              2:13.20    2:18.14        
                  29.77     1:03.47 (33.70)     1:45.61 (42.14)     2:18.14 (32.53)
 10 Fassett, Olivia R         16 CPAC-CT              2:14.12    2:18.60        
                  30.06     1:07.32 (37.26)     1:47.42 (40.10)     2:18.60 (31.18)
 11 Silveira, Luiza E         14 AGUA-MR              2:12.88    2:18.87        
                  30.15     1:04.13 (33.98)     1:46.38 (42.25)     2:18.87 (32.49)
 12 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              2:18.99    2:20.02        
                  29.89     1:06.19 (36.30)     1:47.04 (40.85)     2:20.02 (32.98)
 13 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR              2:16.38    2:20.20        
                  30.65     1:05.64 (34.99)     1:47.09 (41.45)     2:20.20 (33.11)
 14 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              2:21.21    2:20.31        
                  30.71     1:07.39 (36.68)     1:47.65 (40.26)     2:20.31 (32.66)
 15 Wambach, Maddie L         13 BGSC-NE              2:18.95    2:20.79        
                  29.18     1:05.33 (36.15)     1:48.21 (42.88)     2:20.79 (32.58)
 16 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               2:19.50    2:20.91        
                  30.91     1:08.01 (37.10)     1:46.97 (38.96)     2:20.91 (33.94)
 17 Maxwell, Fiona E          16 APEX-NE              2:15.55    2:21.56        
                  29.63     1:05.68 (36.05)     1:47.56 (41.88)     2:21.56 (34.00)
 18 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              2:27.47    2:22.83        
                  31.53     1:09.90 (38.37)     1:50.39 (40.49)     2:22.83 (32.44)
 19 Meisner, Gracie R         13 BGSC-NE              2:25.64    2:23.16        
                  29.70     1:05.29 (35.59)     1:51.37 (46.08)     2:23.16 (31.79)
 20 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:17.08    2:23.45        
                  31.34     1:07.67 (36.33)     1:50.15 (42.48)     2:23.45 (33.30)
 21 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:17.98    2:23.76        
                  30.60     1:06.06 (35.46)     1:50.33 (44.27)     2:23.76 (33.43)
 22 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:16.10    2:24.14        
                  31.87     1:08.28 (36.41)     1:50.17 (41.89)     2:24.14 (33.97)
 23 Smith, Sophia R           17 APEX-NE              2:22.81    2:24.45        
                  29.46     1:09.98 (40.52)     1:54.51 (44.53)     2:24.45 (29.94)
 24 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:21.89    2:24.56        
                  33.24     1:08.72 (35.48)     1:51.95 (43.23)     2:24.56 (32.61)
 25 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:21.04    2:24.86        
                  32.61     1:11.17 (38.56)     1:52.31 (41.14)     2:24.86 (32.55)
 26 Corridon, Claire D        17 AGUA-MR              2:22.51    2:25.22        
                  31.11     1:06.20 (35.09)     1:52.70 (46.50)     2:25.22 (32.52)
 27 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:25.07    2:25.29        
                  31.26     1:06.53 (35.27)     1:52.30 (45.77)     2:25.29 (32.99)
 28 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:28.82    2:25.31        
                  31.47     1:09.28 (37.81)     1:51.93 (42.65)     2:25.31 (33.38)
 29 Glass, Anna M             14 BGSC-NE              2:31.99    2:25.73        
                  30.22     1:05.91 (35.69)     1:53.47 (47.56)     2:25.73 (32.26)
 30 Powless, Emma J           18 CPAC-CT              2:20.99    2:25.77        
                  33.36     1:08.33 (34.97)     1:53.58 (45.25)     2:25.77 (32.19)
 31 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:25.81        
                  32.09     1:08.90 (36.81)     1:52.15 (43.25)     2:25.81 (33.66)
 32 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:28.28    2:25.90        
                  34.05     1:11.70 (37.65)     1:53.34 (41.64)     2:25.90 (32.56)
 33 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               2:20.93    2:26.70        
                  29.34     1:05.50 (36.16)     1:50.75 (45.25)     2:26.70 (35.95)
 34 Milrod, Maya L            13 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:26.92        
                  30.04     1:09.07 (39.03)     1:54.52 (45.45)     2:26.92 (32.40)
 35 Ober, Maggie E            15 APEX-NE              2:32.91    2:27.59        
                  30.29     1:06.80 (36.51)     1:53.19 (46.39)     2:27.59 (34.40)
 36 Wallis, Eliza J           13 BGSC-NE              2:30.07    2:27.65        
                  31.41     1:08.73 (37.32)     1:52.71 (43.98)     2:27.65 (34.94)
 37 Fredrick, Gabrielle D     15 BGSC-NE              2:34.66    2:29.03        
                  31.32     1:11.93 (40.61)     1:53.77 (41.84)     2:29.03 (35.26)
 38 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:28.70    2:29.08        
                  31.56     1:11.05 (39.49)     1:54.44 (43.39)     2:29.08 (34.64)
 39 Lipton, Jessica R         18 AGUA-MR              2:18.98    2:29.13        
                  32.04     1:08.88 (36.84)     1:54.45 (45.57)     2:29.13 (34.68)
 40 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              2:23.07    2:29.73        
                  31.65     1:10.91 (39.26)     1:54.56 (43.65)     2:29.73 (35.17)
 41 Kyin, Leadora A           16 AGUA-MR              2:31.99    2:30.75        
                  32.64     1:09.35 (36.71)     1:55.79 (46.44)     2:30.75 (34.96)
 42 Baker, Maggie A           13 BGSC-NE              2:35.13    2:30.97        
                  32.08     1:11.70 (39.62)     1:58.00 (46.30)     2:30.97 (32.97)
 43 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:26.16    2:31.38        
                  35.28     1:15.20 (39.92)     1:57.34 (42.14)     2:31.38 (34.04)
 44 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:22.76    2:31.45        
                  32.43     1:11.92 (39.49)     1:56.54 (44.62)     2:31.45 (34.91)
 45 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        14 BGSC-NE              2:33.97    2:31.56        
                  31.60     1:10.24 (38.64)     1:54.91 (44.67)     2:31.56 (36.65)
 46 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:26.43    2:31.87        
                  36.90     1:13.62 (36.72)     1:58.23 (44.61)     2:31.87 (33.64)
 47 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:34.58    2:32.17        
                  34.51     1:12.74 (38.23)     1:57.63 (44.89)     2:32.17 (34.54)
 48 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              2:29.89    2:32.26        
                  33.98     1:11.76 (37.78)     1:57.13 (45.37)     2:32.26 (35.13)
 49 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              2:22.08    2:32.43        
                  33.56     1:12.94 (39.38)     1:58.03 (45.09)     2:32.43 (34.40)
 50 Gross, Lilianna           13 APEX-NE              2:35.68    2:32.82        
                  32.13     1:10.35 (38.22)     1:58.13 (47.78)     2:32.82 (34.69)
 51 Driscoll, Jane E          18 APEX-NE              2:30.81    2:32.93        
                  31.81     1:12.40 (40.59)     1:57.76 (45.36)     2:32.93 (35.17)
 52 Doherty, Anna M           13 BGSC-NE              2:34.68    2:33.67        
                  34.35     1:13.59 (39.24)     2:00.10 (46.51)     2:33.67 (33.57)
 53 Cloonan, Lily A           16 BGSC-NE              2:32.61    2:33.69        
                  31.19     1:10.25 (39.06)     1:58.43 (48.18)     2:33.69 (35.26)
 54 Brown, Dillon A           13 APEX-NE              2:39.01    2:34.20        
                  33.04     1:13.66 (40.62)     1:58.92 (45.26)     2:34.20 (35.28)
 55 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              2:36.17    2:35.24        
                  33.63     1:14.04 (40.41)     2:00.69 (46.65)     2:35.24 (34.55)
 56 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:25.54    2:35.88        
                  32.55     1:13.31 (40.76)     2:00.97 (47.66)     2:35.88 (34.91)
 57 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              2:36.16    2:36.65        
                  34.26     1:15.51 (41.25)     2:00.06 (44.55)     2:36.65 (36.59)
 58 Sheehan, Catherine I      13 CPAC-CT              2:34.57    2:37.56        
                  36.16     1:14.79 (38.63)     2:02.58 (47.79)     2:37.56 (34.98)
 59 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:31.42    2:37.86        
                  33.70     1:13.55 (39.85)     2:02.33 (48.78)     2:37.86 (35.53)
 60 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.84    2:38.21        
                  36.22     1:18.03 (41.81)     2:02.91 (44.88)     2:38.21 (35.30)
 61 Punishill, Lexi I         13 CPAC-CT              2:40.22    2:38.37        
                  34.27     1:14.10 (39.83)     2:03.50 (49.40)     2:38.37 (34.87)
 62 Balamurugan, Apsi R       13 APEX-NE              2:50.43    2:38.80        
                  32.95     1:12.51 (39.56)     2:03.13 (50.62)     2:38.80 (35.67)
 63 Johnston, Miya K          13 BGSC-NE              2:41.95    2:39.27        
                  34.30     1:16.56 (42.26)     2:02.59 (46.03)     2:39.27 (36.68)
 64 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR              2:42.77    2:40.57        
                  32.67     1:15.68 (43.01)     2:03.27 (47.59)     2:40.57 (37.30)
 65 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              2:39.86    2:40.69        
                  31.67     1:13.65 (41.98)     2:02.54 (48.89)     2:40.69 (38.15)
 66 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   13 AGUA-MR              2:45.72    2:40.80        
                  36.62     1:17.98 (41.36)     2:06.77 (48.79)     2:40.80 (34.03)
 67 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:40.97    2:41.91        
                  35.19     1:14.42 (39.23)     2:06.40 (51.98)     2:41.91 (35.51)
 68 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR              2:34.38    2:42.26        
                  36.35     1:15.85 (39.50)     2:05.93 (50.08)     2:42.26 (36.33)
 69 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:45.69    2:42.28        
                  34.64     1:16.14 (41.50)     2:05.62 (49.48)     2:42.28 (36.66)
 70 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:43.31        
                  35.25     1:14.17 (38.92)     2:07.34 (53.17)     2:43.31 (35.97)
 71 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:31.07    2:43.48        
                  37.10     1:16.37 (39.27)     2:06.33 (49.96)     2:43.48 (37.15)
 72 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:37.82    2:43.98        
                  35.44     1:18.34 (42.90)     2:04.87 (46.53)     2:43.98 (39.11)
 73 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:38.65    2:44.64        
                  36.52     1:17.96 (41.44)     2:07.40 (49.44)     2:44.64 (37.24)
 74 Goldblum, Rachel S        17 CPAC-CT              2:31.58    2:44.65        
                  39.66     1:21.03 (41.37)     2:08.63 (47.60)     2:44.65 (36.02)
 75 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              2:39.28    2:45.51        
                  36.32     1:19.55 (43.23)     2:08.11 (48.56)     2:45.51 (37.40)
 76 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              2:34.18    2:45.68        
                  32.53     1:14.82 (42.29)     2:06.95 (52.13)     2:45.68 (38.73)
 77 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:42.28    2:45.79        
                  39.30     1:21.89 (42.59)     2:08.78 (46.89)     2:45.79 (37.01)
 78 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR              2:58.90    2:45.83        
                  34.52     1:17.84 (43.32)     2:06.23 (48.39)     2:45.83 (39.60)
 79 Roberts, Jasmyne B        14 AGUA-MR              2:45.84    2:46.76        
                  37.75     1:21.44 (43.69)     2:09.97 (48.53)     2:46.76 (36.79)
 80 Li, Elena N               13 BGSC-NE              2:49.45    2:46.93        
                  37.60     1:21.84 (44.24)     2:07.88 (46.04)     2:46.93 (39.05)
 81 Gomez, Sofia A            13 AGUA-MR              2:59.15    2:51.73        
                  38.57     1:24.24 (45.67)     2:13.49 (49.25)     2:51.73 (38.24)
 82 Ingram, Madeline J        14 CPAC-CT              2:59.75    2:52.22        
                  38.09     1:19.86 (41.77)     2:10.37 (50.51)     2:52.22 (41.85)
 83 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.79    2:53.87        
                  37.39     1:21.43 (44.04)     2:14.90 (53.47)     2:53.87 (38.97)
 84 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              2:51.81    2:53.89        
                  45.36     1:26.77 (41.41)     2:13.47 (46.70)     2:53.89 (40.42)
 85 Weiss, Tallisker L        13 AGUA-MR              2:55.04    2:56.75        
                  37.47     1:22.35 (44.88)     2:17.35 (55.00)     2:56.75 (39.40)
 -- Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              2:34.05         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.49     1:13.79 (39.30)     1:57.70 (43.91)          DQ (35.86)
 -- Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              2:50.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.95     1:21.02 (46.07)     2:16.77 (55.75)          DQ (39.08)
 -- Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              2:45.95         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.93     1:15.16 (39.23)     2:05.91 (50.75)          DQ (39.07)
 -- Grothman, Bridgette R     14 APEX-NE              2:18.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR              4:36.68    4:36.98        
                  30.78     1:04.65 (33.87)     1:39.79 (35.14)     2:14.21 (34.42)
        2:54.41 (40.20)     3:34.86 (40.45)     4:06.63 (31.77)     4:36.98 (30.35)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              4:38.98    4:37.20        
                  30.16     1:02.96 (32.80)     1:39.01 (36.05)     2:14.26 (35.25)
        2:54.83 (40.57)     3:34.27 (39.44)     4:06.29 (32.02)     4:37.20 (30.91)
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               4:35.72    4:39.62        
                  29.83     1:04.13 (34.30)     1:38.50 (34.37)     2:12.47 (33.97)
        2:55.49 (43.02)     3:37.82 (42.33)     4:09.43 (31.61)     4:39.62 (30.19)
  4 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              4:44.45    4:41.27        
                  29.48     1:03.25 (33.77)     1:38.10 (34.85)     2:13.00 (34.90)
        2:54.09 (41.09)     3:35.77 (41.68)     4:08.64 (32.87)     4:41.27 (32.63)
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 AGUA-MR              4:38.52    4:43.67        
                  28.92     1:03.02 (34.10)     1:39.32 (36.30)     2:14.82 (35.50)
        2:56.76 (41.94)     3:39.38 (42.62)     4:12.09 (32.71)     4:43.67 (31.58)
  6 Lauer, Amanda N           17 PAC-MR               4:42.99    4:45.10        
                  30.85     1:04.64 (33.79)     1:41.18 (36.54)     2:17.98 (36.80)
        2:59.44 (41.46)     3:42.31 (42.87)     4:14.24 (31.93)     4:45.10 (30.86)
  7 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              4:47.98    4:47.81        
                  30.06     1:03.96 (33.90)     1:40.50 (36.54)     2:15.50 (35.00)
        2:58.55 (43.05)     3:41.85 (43.30)     4:15.92 (34.07)     4:47.81 (31.89)
  8 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               4:50.93    4:47.99        
                  29.80     1:04.87 (35.07)     1:41.46 (36.59)     2:16.95 (35.49)
        3:00.09 (43.14)     3:43.72 (43.63)     4:15.94 (32.22)     4:47.99 (32.05)
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               4:44.59    4:48.00        
                  30.17     1:04.33 (34.16)     1:41.99 (37.66)     2:19.81 (37.82)
        3:00.53 (40.72)     3:42.37 (41.84)     4:15.56 (33.19)     4:48.00 (32.44)
 10 Kalavantis, Nicole M      14 BGSC-NE              4:48.67    4:50.01        
                  30.13     1:05.06 (34.93)     1:44.01 (38.95)     2:23.31 (39.30)
        3:03.25 (39.94)     3:45.18 (41.93)     4:18.06 (32.88)     4:50.01 (31.95)
 11 Anderberg, Mira M         15 BGSC-NE              4:57.90    4:50.11        
                  30.31     1:04.75 (34.44)     1:41.67 (36.92)     2:20.34 (38.67)
        2:59.74 (39.40)     3:42.78 (43.04)     4:16.83 (34.05)     4:50.11 (33.28)
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          14 AGUA-MR              4:48.76    4:54.70        
                  31.30     1:07.10 (35.80)     1:46.66 (39.56)     2:25.27 (38.61)
        3:05.91 (40.64)     3:48.90 (42.99)     4:22.21 (33.31)     4:54.70 (32.49)
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         18 AGUA-MR              4:50.41    4:54.77        
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:44.38 (37.56)     2:20.49 (36.11)
        3:04.08 (43.59)     3:48.19 (44.11)     4:22.04 (33.85)     4:54.77 (32.73)
 14 Zhang, Joy T              14 APEX-NE              5:06.04    4:55.45        
                  29.88     1:04.73 (34.85)     1:42.00 (37.27)     2:17.72 (35.72)
        3:00.71 (42.99)     3:44.95 (44.24)     4:20.81 (35.86)     4:55.45 (34.64)
 15 Li, Cathleen              16 BGSC-NE              5:00.30    4:56.91        
                  29.25     1:02.19 (32.94)     1:41.14 (38.95)     2:19.45 (38.31)
        3:03.01 (43.56)     3:46.91 (43.90)     4:22.36 (35.45)     4:56.91 (34.55)
 16 Silveira, Luiza E         14 AGUA-MR              4:53.44    4:57.88        
                  31.73     1:08.38 (36.65)     1:45.60 (37.22)     2:21.58 (35.98)
        3:05.88 (44.30)     3:50.08 (44.20)     4:24.26 (34.18)     4:57.88 (33.62)
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            13 NYSA-MR              4:55.77    4:59.21        
                  31.21     1:09.20 (37.99)     1:45.47 (36.27)     2:23.13 (37.66)
        3:05.78 (42.65)     3:49.56 (43.78)     4:24.86 (35.30)     4:59.21 (34.35)
 18 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              5:11.45    5:00.10        
                  33.18     1:10.09 (36.91)     1:48.85 (38.76)     2:26.36 (37.51)
        3:07.73 (41.37)     3:51.35 (43.62)     4:26.90 (35.55)     5:00.10 (33.20)
 19 Mitchell, Kelly M         16 BGSC-NE              4:53.52    5:00.16        
                  30.06     1:05.47 (35.41)     1:44.07 (38.60)     2:21.65 (37.58)
        3:06.31 (44.66)     3:51.36 (45.05)     4:25.87 (34.51)     5:00.16 (34.29)
 20 Lee, Megan L              14 BGSC-NE              5:03.11    5:01.70        
                  33.07     1:11.21 (38.14)     1:50.04 (38.83)     2:30.26 (40.22)
        3:12.60 (42.34)     3:54.41 (41.81)     4:28.87 (34.46)     5:01.70 (32.83)
 21 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              4:48.32    5:03.50        
                  33.41     1:12.32 (38.91)     1:50.50 (38.18)     2:28.13 (37.63)
        3:10.93 (42.80)     3:53.56 (42.63)     4:29.02 (35.46)     5:03.50 (34.48)
 22 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              5:16.44    5:05.24        
                  33.39     1:12.76 (39.37)     1:52.47 (39.71)     2:30.88 (38.41)
        3:12.25 (41.37)     3:55.20 (42.95)     4:31.51 (36.31)     5:05.24 (33.73)
 23 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               5:14.67    5:05.98        
                  31.34     1:08.68 (37.34)     1:48.01 (39.33)     2:25.39 (37.38)
        3:09.87 (44.48)     3:56.07 (46.20)     4:32.37 (36.30)     5:05.98 (33.61)
 24 McCurdy, Caroline G       11 BGSC-NE              5:17.62    5:07.40        
                  31.69     1:07.81 (36.12)     1:47.38 (39.57)     2:26.07 (38.69)
        3:10.46 (44.39)     3:57.35 (46.89)     4:32.80 (35.45)     5:07.40 (34.60)
 25 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                    NT    5:07.73        
                  32.28     1:09.90 (37.62)     1:51.16 (41.26)     2:31.55 (40.39)
        3:15.76 (44.21)     3:59.67 (43.91)     4:34.80 (35.13)     5:07.73 (32.93)
 26 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               5:15.44    5:10.01        
                  33.83     1:12.79 (38.96)     1:51.34 (38.55)     2:30.21 (38.87)
        3:15.77 (45.56)     4:01.43 (45.66)     4:36.82 (35.39)     5:10.01 (33.19)
 27 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              5:15.44    5:11.26        
                  32.01     1:10.00 (37.99)     1:47.07 (37.07)     2:24.24 (37.17)
        3:10.51 (46.27)     3:58.33 (47.82)     4:34.92 (36.59)     5:11.26 (36.34)
 28 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               5:17.18    5:17.70        
                  31.67     1:10.28 (38.61)     1:52.50 (42.22)     2:34.10 (41.60)
        3:18.34 (44.24)     4:04.51 (46.17)     4:41.91 (37.40)     5:17.70 (35.79)
 29 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              5:35.99    5:18.43        
                  37.49     1:16.85 (39.36)     1:57.34 (40.49)     2:36.62 (39.28)
        3:22.44 (45.82)     4:08.15 (45.71)     4:43.62 (35.47)     5:18.43 (34.81)
 30 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               5:36.65    5:18.88        
                  34.36     1:15.90 (41.54)     1:58.16 (42.26)     2:39.08 (40.92)
        3:24.01 (44.93)     4:08.52 (44.51)     4:44.66 (36.14)     5:18.88 (34.22)
 31 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              5:16.79    5:19.29        
                  33.43     1:10.74 (37.31)     1:52.18 (41.44)     2:32.92 (40.74)
        3:20.37 (47.45)     4:07.95 (47.58)     4:44.13 (36.18)     5:19.29 (35.16)
 32 Brooks, Leila G           13 BGSC-NE              5:20.99    5:20.00        
                  33.53     1:13.09 (39.56)     1:54.40 (41.31)     2:34.70 (40.30)
        3:21.78 (47.08)     4:09.63 (47.85)     4:45.49 (35.86)     5:20.00 (34.51)
 33 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              5:23.28    5:20.36        
                  35.95     1:17.10 (41.15)     1:57.88 (40.78)     2:39.76 (41.88)
        3:24.55 (44.79)     4:09.19 (44.64)     4:45.45 (36.26)     5:20.36 (34.91)
 34 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              5:28.98    5:23.64        
                  34.46     1:15.56 (41.10)     1:55.55 (39.99)     2:34.41 (38.86)
        3:20.55 (46.14)     4:08.11 (47.56)     4:45.72 (37.61)     5:23.64 (37.92)
 35 Baker, Maggie A           13 BGSC-NE              5:20.33    5:24.77        
                  31.22     1:11.72 (40.50)     1:54.14 (42.42)     2:35.38 (41.24)
        3:22.46 (47.08)     4:10.93 (48.47)     4:48.31 (37.38)     5:24.77 (36.46)
 36 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              5:30.43    5:24.84        
                  34.17     1:16.35 (42.18)     1:57.47 (41.12)     2:36.76 (39.29)
        3:23.42 (46.66)     4:10.31 (46.89)     4:48.49 (38.18)     5:24.84 (36.35)
 37 Gross, Lilianna           13 APEX-NE              5:38.65    5:27.05        
                  31.98     1:12.73 (40.75)     1:53.86 (41.13)     2:35.35 (41.49)
        3:23.38 (48.03)     4:11.30 (47.92)     4:47.81 (36.51)     5:27.05 (39.24)
 38 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              6:00.70    5:27.19        
                  35.52     1:16.75 (41.23)     1:59.31 (42.56)     2:41.51 (42.20)
        3:28.27 (46.76)     4:15.23 (46.96)     4:52.31 (37.08)     5:27.19 (34.88)
 39 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              5:37.79    5:29.14        
                  36.78     1:20.92 (44.14)     2:02.40 (41.48)     2:43.31 (40.91)
        3:26.83 (43.52)     4:12.47 (45.64)     4:51.44 (38.97)     5:29.14 (37.70)
 40 Kerrigan, Kayla           15 NYSA-MR              5:14.97    5:29.32        
                  35.71     1:17.58 (41.87)     1:59.55 (41.97)     2:39.95 (40.40)
        3:28.17 (48.22)     4:16.52 (48.35)     4:54.98 (38.46)     5:29.32 (34.34)
 41 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              5:14.99    5:30.06        
                  36.68     1:19.17 (42.49)     1:59.49 (40.32)     2:38.73 (39.24)
        3:28.40 (49.67)     4:17.93 (49.53)     4:55.00 (37.07)     5:30.06 (35.06)
 42 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              5:46.19    5:31.15        
                  35.95     1:18.53 (42.58)     2:00.21 (41.68)     2:41.64 (41.43)
        3:26.85 (45.21)     4:13.02 (46.17)     4:52.50 (39.48)     5:31.15 (38.65)
 43 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               5:39.77    5:31.73        
                  33.02     1:11.43 (38.41)     1:53.61 (42.18)     2:37.48 (43.87)
        3:24.64 (47.16)     4:13.82 (49.18)     4:52.77 (38.95)     5:31.73 (38.96)
 44 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              4:59.15    5:34.14        
                  31.64     1:08.95 (37.31)     1:52.33 (43.38)     2:36.58 (44.25)
        3:27.87 (51.29)     4:18.85 (50.98)     4:57.09 (38.24)     5:34.14 (37.05)
 45 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              5:20.15    5:36.76        
                  33.31     1:14.58 (41.27)     1:58.27 (43.69)     2:42.21 (43.94)
        3:32.59 (50.38)     4:21.12 (48.53)     4:59.52 (38.40)     5:36.76 (37.24)
 46 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:38.01        
                  34.97     1:15.81 (40.84)     1:59.35 (43.54)     2:41.69 (42.34)
        3:30.81 (49.12)     4:19.39 (48.58)     4:59.03 (39.64)     5:38.01 (38.98)
 47 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              5:45.93    5:38.70        
                  35.10     1:16.13 (41.03)     1:58.68 (42.55)     2:41.45 (42.77)
        3:32.73 (51.28)     4:23.54 (50.81)     5:01.94 (38.40)     5:38.70 (36.76)
 48 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              5:56.76    5:48.11        
                  40.02     1:24.19 (44.17)     2:07.09 (42.90)     2:50.31 (43.22)
        3:39.76 (49.45)     4:29.34 (49.58)     5:09.04 (39.70)     5:48.11 (39.07)
 49 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              6:08.90    5:50.33        
                  40.20     1:27.57 (47.37)     2:12.93 (45.36)     2:54.97 (42.04)
        3:44.40 (49.43)     4:33.99 (49.59)     5:13.21 (39.22)     5:50.33 (37.12)
 50 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              5:59.83    5:52.21        
                  38.93     1:27.40 (48.47)     2:11.87 (44.47)     2:56.85 (44.98)
        3:44.12 (47.27)     4:34.48 (50.36)     5:14.32 (39.84)     5:52.21 (37.89)
 51 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              6:00.07    5:59.48        
                  43.92     1:37.77 (53.85)     2:19.67 (41.90)     3:04.42 (44.75)
        3:52.88 (48.46)     4:43.44 (50.56)     5:22.67 (39.23)     5:59.48 (36.81)
 52 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              6:15.00    6:01.80        
                  38.09     1:25.40 (47.31)     2:11.55 (46.15)     2:56.08 (44.53)
        3:50.18 (54.10)     4:43.96 (53.78)     5:23.67 (39.71)     6:01.80 (38.13)
 53 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              6:12.00    6:03.03        
                  41.51     1:33.72 (52.21)     2:17.00 (43.28)     2:59.41 (42.41)
        3:52.22 (52.81)     4:45.35 (53.13)     5:24.87 (39.52)     6:03.03 (38.16)
 54 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              6:05.00    6:04.86        
                  44.51     1:35.56 (51.05)     2:20.55 (44.99)     3:06.62 (46.07)
        3:56.98 (50.36)     4:47.71 (50.73)     5:27.24 (39.53)     6:04.86 (37.62)
 55 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              5:40.77    6:19.82        
                  43.32     1:39.49 (56.17)     2:25.20 (45.71)     3:12.39 (47.19)
        4:04.14 (51.75)     4:56.47 (52.33)     5:40.27 (43.80)     6:19.82 (39.55)
 -- Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.62     1:24.35 (45.73)     2:05.73 (41.38)     2:47.61 (41.88)
        3:38.54 (50.93)     4:25.51 (46.97)     5:02.26 (36.75)          DQ (32.74)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE              1:08.10    1:10.22        
                  34.88     1:10.22 (35.34)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:13.94        
                  36.16     1:13.94 (37.78)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:15.97    1:14.73        
                  36.68     1:14.73 (38.05)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:15.02    1:16.80        
                  37.14     1:16.80 (39.66)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.90    1:18.05        
                  37.76     1:18.05 (40.29)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.84    1:19.10        
                  38.89     1:19.10 (40.21)                                        
  7 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR              1:18.65    1:19.11        
                  39.07     1:19.11 (40.04)                                        
  8 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:22.28    1:21.99        
                  40.05     1:21.99 (41.94)                                        
  9 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                37.70    1:24.25        
                  40.47     1:24.25 (43.78)                                        
 10 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:24.45        
                  41.28     1:24.45 (43.17)                                        
 11 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              1:28.59    1:25.13        
                  41.18     1:25.13 (43.95)                                        
 12 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.77    1:25.35        
                  41.76     1:25.35 (43.59)                                        
 13 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR              1:23.72    1:25.61        
                  42.10     1:25.61 (43.51)                                        
 14 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:24.97    1:25.65        
                  42.47     1:25.65 (43.18)                                        
 15 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              1:26.70    1:26.13        
                  42.55     1:26.13 (43.58)                                        
 16 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT              1:24.03    1:29.18        
                  42.09     1:29.18 (47.09)                                        
 17 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              1:27.97    1:30.25        
                  44.11     1:30.25 (46.14)                                        
 18 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT              1:32.27    1:30.43        
                  44.55     1:30.43 (45.88)                                        
 19 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT              1:34.18    1:33.06        
                  44.93     1:33.06 (48.13)                                        
 20 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.83    1:33.20        
                  43.88     1:33.20 (49.32)                                        
 21 Sheehan, Jack A            9 CPAC-CT              1:31.73    1:35.51        
                  46.33     1:35.51 (49.18)                                        
 22 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.06        
                  49.12     1:36.06 (46.94)                                        
 23 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:39.46    1:36.80        
                  48.78     1:36.80 (48.02)                                        
 24 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.45    1:37.21        
                  46.65     1:37.21 (50.56)                                        
 25 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT              1:33.01    1:38.07        
                  50.97     1:38.07 (47.10)                                        
 26 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:34.52    1:38.19        
                  47.99     1:38.19 (50.20)                                        
 27 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              2:05.12    1:42.31        
                  49.64     1:42.31 (52.67)                                        
 28 Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR               2:02.72    1:42.57        
                  50.46     1:42.57 (52.11)                                        
 29 Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.56        
                  51.09     1:43.56 (52.47)                                        
 30 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR              1:45.39    1:46.57        
                  52.38     1:46.57 (54.19)                                        
 31 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:39.44    1:46.61        
                  51.94     1:46.61 (54.67)                                        
 32 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.98    1:49.39        
                  51.62     1:49.39 (57.77)                                        
 -- Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.52        DQ (1:03.47)                                        
 -- Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:47.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.86          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR              2:00.18         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.85          DQ (56.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:25.88    1:22.27        
                  38.70     1:22.27 (43.57)                                        
  2 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.43    1:29.06        
                  42.62     1:29.06 (46.44)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              1:31.74    1:29.52        
                  43.01     1:29.52 (46.51)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:29.78        
                  42.95     1:29.78 (46.83)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.73    1:32.50        
                  43.40     1:32.50 (49.10)                                        
  6 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.24    1:33.01        
                  44.68     1:33.01 (48.33)                                        
  7 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              1:32.73    1:33.23        
                  44.54     1:33.23 (48.69)                                        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:33.28        
                  42.86     1:33.28 (50.42)                                        
  9 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:33.30        
                  44.18     1:33.30 (49.12)                                        
 10 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:34.62    1:35.27        
                  44.87     1:35.27 (50.40)                                        
 11 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:40.21    1:35.93        
                  46.02     1:35.93 (49.91)                                        
 12 Graullera, Cassiel        10 AGUA-MR              1:32.91    1:35.98        
                  46.82     1:35.98 (49.16)                                        
 13 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR               1:38.32    1:37.00        
                  45.15     1:37.00 (51.85)                                        
 14 Girlamo, Ryan R            9 CPAC-CT              1:40.08    1:37.48        
                  45.60     1:37.48 (51.88)                                        
 15 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              1:34.54    1:37.57        
                  45.24     1:37.57 (52.33)                                        
 16 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 AGUA-MR              1:38.72    1:37.59        
                  47.54     1:37.59 (50.05)                                        
 17 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT              1:53.62    1:39.91        
                  46.89     1:39.91 (53.02)                                        
 18 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:39.78    1:40.11        
                  47.52     1:40.11 (52.59)                                        
 19 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:44.46        
                  49.68     1:44.46 (54.78)                                        
 20 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT              1:43.31    1:46.04        
                  49.04     1:46.04 (57.00)                                        
 21 St. Clair, Avery H        10 BKR-MR               1:45.97    1:47.98        
                  51.41     1:47.98 (56.57)                                        
 22 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:57.90    1:48.39        
                  50.98     1:48.39 (57.41)                                        
 23 Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR              1:55.77    1:48.77        
                  51.93     1:48.77 (56.84)                                        
 24 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT              1:53.58    1:49.34        
                  53.37     1:49.34 (55.97)                                        
 25 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:50.91    1:49.68        
                  52.79     1:49.68 (56.89)                                        
 25 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT              1:50.99    1:49.68        
                  53.23     1:49.68 (56.45)                                        
 27 Boyle, Jack P              9 CPAC-CT              1:58.45    1:50.05        
                  51.77     1:50.05 (58.28)                                        
 28 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:51.86    1:51.12        
                  53.68     1:51.12 (57.44)                                        
 29 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:51.43    1:51.35        
                  53.02     1:51.35 (58.33)                                        
 30 Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR              1:42.78    1:51.36        
                  53.43     1:51.36 (57.93)                                        
 31 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.75        
                  53.91     1:53.75 (59.84)                                        
 32 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR              1:51.25    1:54.89        
                  56.11     1:54.89 (58.78)                                        
 33 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:53.17    1:55.62        
 34 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:52.15    1:56.29        
                  55.81   1:56.29 (1:00.48)                                        
 35 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:24.75        
                1:07.79   2:24.75 (1:16.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE              1:08.72    1:10.70        
                  33.81     1:10.70 (36.89)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:12.58    1:13.57        
                  34.39     1:13.57 (39.18)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.29    1:21.56        
                  37.29     1:21.56 (44.27)                                        
  4 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.18    1:23.09        
                  37.68     1:23.09 (45.41)                                        
  5 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.81        
                  40.79     1:26.81 (46.02)                                        
  6 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:23.78    1:28.81        
                  41.57     1:28.81 (47.24)                                        
  7 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT              1:39.65    1:33.59        
                  42.63     1:33.59 (50.96)                                        
  8 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              1:30.94    1:34.89        
                  41.60     1:34.89 (53.29)                                        
  9 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT              1:42.03    1:35.53        
                  43.20     1:35.53 (52.33)                                        
 10 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.21    1:38.11        
                  43.38     1:38.11 (54.73)                                        
 11 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:58.05    1:49.17        
                  48.49   1:49.17 (1:00.68)                                        
 12 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              2:01.06    1:51.06        
                  48.43   1:51.06 (1:02.63)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE              2:30.93    2:33.38        
                  32.47     1:11.76 (39.29)     1:56.94 (45.18)     2:33.38 (36.44)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              2:39.07    2:35.67        
                  32.58     1:12.73 (40.15)     2:00.32 (47.59)     2:35.67 (35.35)
  3 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              2:43.41    2:41.48        
                  34.02     1:15.31 (41.29)     2:05.82 (50.51)     2:41.48 (35.66)
  4 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              2:50.98    2:42.34        
                  34.70     1:16.22 (41.52)     2:06.36 (50.14)     2:42.34 (35.98)
  5 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:50.05        
                  34.88     1:17.09 (42.21)     2:08.62 (51.53)     2:50.05 (41.43)
  6 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    3:01.34        
                  44.21     1:28.39 (44.18)     2:21.16 (52.77)     3:01.34 (40.18)
  7 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              3:00.44    3:06.23        
                  41.71     1:27.75 (46.04)     2:25.23 (57.48)     3:06.23 (41.00)
  8 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.57        
                  46.18     1:31.33 (45.15)     2:22.73 (51.40)     3:06.57 (43.84)
  9 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              3:30.44    3:27.34        
                  48.68     1:41.06 (52.38)     2:39.46 (58.40)     3:27.34 (47.88)
 10 Corner, Milo              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:44.77        
                  53.42     1:47.23 (53.81)   2:50.21 (1:02.98)     3:44.77 (54.56)
 -- Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  38.22     1:21.68 (43.46)     2:09.68 (48.00)          DQ (40.27)
 -- Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.85     1:39.28 (53.43)   2:39.36 (1:00.08)          DQ (49.06)
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R          9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.80     1:44.89 (56.09)     2:36.58 (51.69)          DQ (46.84)
 -- Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.63     1:45.91 (56.28)   2:50.25 (1:04.34)          DQ (44.46)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR                29.24      29.22        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          29.57      29.57        
  3 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          31.15      30.79        
  4 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR                31.07      30.94        
  5 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR                32.36      32.16        
  6 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          32.23      32.29        
  7 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR                32.44      32.78        
  8 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                33.68      33.30        
  9 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR                33.11      33.39        
 10 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 34.65      33.56        
 11 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                34.69      33.99        
 12 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT                39.03      34.13        
 13 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT                33.62      34.18        
 14 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 35.24      34.39        
 15 Girlamo, Ryan R            9 CPAC-CT                36.32      34.67        
 16 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                33.94      34.75        
 17 White, Owen O             10 CPAC-CT                35.00      35.21        
 18 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT                35.34      35.48        
 19 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                35.26      35.51        
 20 Sheehan, Jack A            9 CPAC-CT                35.99      35.83        
 21 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                36.96      35.99        
 22 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      36.05        
 23 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT                37.87      36.13        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                36.68      36.16        
 25 Igel, Misha               10 BKR-MR                 34.00      36.39        
 26 Boyle, Jack P              9 CPAC-CT                37.98      36.76        
 27 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                35.89      37.12        
 28 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                37.85      38.85        
 29 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR                37.92      39.22        
 30 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                37.58      39.40        
 30 Clark, Peter G             9 CPAC-CT                39.76      39.40        
 32 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 AGUA-MR                40.08      39.66        
 33 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                38.31      39.93        
 34 Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR                41.50      39.99        
 35 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                45.23      40.42        
 36 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR                42.68      40.59        
 37 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                44.47      40.93        
 38 Woody, Sam L               9 CPAC-CT                41.58      41.01        
 39 Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR                 54.51      41.94        
 39 Stewart, Zeb S            10 BKR-MR                 39.78      41.94        
 41 Onesto, Frankie S          9 FREE-MR                41.71      42.21        
 42 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                40.58      42.47        
 43 St. Clair, Avery H        10 BKR-MR                 43.00      42.98        
 44 Browning, Aedan J          8 CPAC-CT                44.91      44.16        
 45 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                43.70      44.71        
 46 Kane, Owen                 9 BKR-MR                 50.28      45.21        
 47 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                46.61      46.37        
 48 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                48.74      47.90        
 49 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                47.89      51.95        
 50 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR              1:05.23      54.79        
 51 Patel, Parthiv             8 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.84        
 52 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR              1:09.52      59.90        
 53 Khobot, Ben                7 FREE-MR                59.99    1:14.31        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE              1:03.84    1:01.33        
                  29.74     1:01.33 (31.59)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              1:03.21    1:02.09        
                  29.69     1:02.09 (32.40)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:06.38    1:04.14        
                  30.87     1:04.14 (33.27)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:04.96    1:04.46        
                  30.88     1:04.46 (33.58)                                        
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.29    1:07.20        
                  31.82     1:07.20 (35.38)                                        
  6 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.77    1:07.97        
                  32.39     1:07.97 (35.58)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.79    1:09.92        
                  33.39     1:09.92 (36.53)                                        
  8 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:09.98    1:10.59        
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)                                        
  9 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR              1:09.46    1:10.78        
                  32.83     1:10.78 (37.95)                                        
 10 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              1:12.94    1:11.03        
                  33.79     1:11.03 (37.24)                                        
 11 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR              1:13.88    1:11.90        
                  35.40     1:11.90 (36.50)                                        
 12 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              1:15.51    1:16.08        
                  36.07     1:16.08 (40.01)                                        
 13 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT              1:17.55    1:16.19        
                  35.49     1:16.19 (40.70)                                        
 14 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:20.57    1:16.20        
                  35.54     1:16.20 (40.66)                                        
 15 Sheehan, Jack A            9 CPAC-CT              1:17.07    1:16.88        
                  36.59     1:16.88 (40.29)                                        
 16 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:15.39    1:17.13        
                  34.78     1:17.13 (42.35)                                        
 17 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:17.62        
                  37.18     1:17.62 (40.44)                                        
 18 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR              1:18.81    1:17.98        
                  37.24     1:17.98 (40.74)                                        
 19 White, Owen O             10 CPAC-CT              1:23.26    1:18.18        
                  37.05     1:18.18 (41.13)                                        
 20 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:23.19    1:18.29        
                  36.52     1:18.29 (41.77)                                        
 21 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT              1:18.57    1:18.45        
                  37.58     1:18.45 (40.87)                                        
 22 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.61        
                  38.63     1:19.61 (40.98)                                        
 23 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:20.66        
                  38.32     1:20.66 (42.34)                                        
 24 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT              1:24.90    1:21.85        
                  38.72     1:21.85 (43.13)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR              1:23.44    1:23.70        
                  39.57     1:23.70 (44.13)                                        
 26 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR              1:28.39    1:24.75        
                  42.60     1:24.75 (42.15)                                        
 27 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT              1:19.06    1:25.19        
                  38.64     1:25.19 (46.55)                                        
 28 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:24.57    1:25.78        
                  39.50     1:25.78 (46.28)                                        
 29 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:48.08    1:26.24        
                  42.30     1:26.24 (43.94)                                        
 30 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR              1:31.45    1:26.59        
                  41.92     1:26.59 (44.67)                                        
 31 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:27.02    1:27.31        
                  41.79     1:27.31 (45.52)                                        
 32 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:27.40    1:28.28        
                  42.81     1:28.28 (45.47)                                        
 33 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:28.92    1:29.05        
                  43.07     1:29.05 (45.98)                                        
 34 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 AGUA-MR              1:49.54    1:31.65        
                  44.42     1:31.65 (47.23)                                        
 35 Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.94    1:31.81        
                  43.45     1:31.81 (48.36)                                        
 36 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:24.68    1:31.84        
                  41.76     1:31.84 (50.08)                                        
 37 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.46        
                  43.53     1:32.46 (48.93)                                        
 38 Tonomura, Leo              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.08        
                  44.94     1:33.08 (48.14)                                        
 39 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR              1:59.14    1:33.58        
                  44.22     1:33.58 (49.36)                                        
 40 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR              1:40.63    1:33.70        
                  45.22     1:33.70 (48.48)                                        
 41 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 AGUA-MR              1:30.79    1:34.15        
                  44.52     1:34.15 (49.63)                                        
 42 Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR               1:38.44    1:34.30        
                  44.23     1:34.30 (50.07)                                        
 43 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              1:30.82    1:34.73        
                  44.06     1:34.73 (50.67)                                        
 44 Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.19        
                  44.77     1:35.19 (50.42)                                        
 45 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.61        
                  45.18     1:36.61 (51.43)                                        
 46 Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR              1:33.07    1:38.54        
                  45.99     1:38.54 (52.55)                                        
 47 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.03        
                  47.06     1:42.03 (54.97)                                        
 48 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.11        
                  51.63   1:57.11 (1:05.48)                                        
 49 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR              2:15.16    1:59.61        
                  55.25   1:59.61 (1:04.36)                                        
 50 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.62        
                  59.17   2:01.62 (1:02.45)                                        
 51 Patel, Parthiv             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.19        
                  59.73   2:03.19 (1:03.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE                31.19      31.85        
  2 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR                33.78      32.86        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR                34.25      33.70        
  4 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          35.70      35.31        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR                35.18      35.53        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          35.88      36.28        
  7 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR                36.03      36.50        
  8 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR                38.15      38.34        
  9 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR                38.08      38.93        
 10 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                41.41      39.26        
 11 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR                38.12      39.44        
 12 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                39.91      39.49        
 13 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT                47.42      40.18        
 14 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                52.33      40.41        
 15 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      40.61        
 16 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                41.80      40.79        
 17 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                38.37      40.84        
 18 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT                38.90      40.86        
 19 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR                40.78      40.94        
 20 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 40.31      41.14        
 21 Graullera, Cassiel        10 AGUA-MR                39.35      42.07        
 22 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.52        
 23 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                42.00      42.56        
 24 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT                40.17      42.57        
 25 Girlamo, Ryan R            9 CPAC-CT                41.72      42.96        
 26 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT                42.16      43.27        
 27 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 45.76      44.10        
 28 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                46.08      44.35        
 29 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 AGUA-MR                43.14      44.56        
 30 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                43.26      44.83        
 31 Woody, Sam L               9 CPAC-CT                46.56      45.88        
 32 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                48.75      46.00        
 33 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                46.34      46.04        
 34 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR                58.87      46.17        
 35 Boyle, Jack P              9 CPAC-CT                46.43      46.33        
 36 Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR                48.25      46.66        
 37 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                51.94      46.74        
 38 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                50.55      46.81        
 39 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                47.22      46.90        
 40 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR                46.10      47.40        
 41 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR                48.19      47.53        
 42 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                45.34      48.04        
 43 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                44.84      48.20        
 44 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                49.24      48.61        
 45 Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR                51.46      49.10        
 46 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                47.25      49.31        
 47 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                52.11      49.47        
 48 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 AGUA-MR                53.09      49.52        
 49 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 AGUA-MR                49.23      49.65        
 50 Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR                52.65      49.73        
 51 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                48.92      50.01        
 52 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                48.25      50.15        
 53 Clark, Peter G             9 CPAC-CT                45.26      50.69        
 54 Tonomura, Leo              8 AGUA-MR                52.70      52.06        
 55 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                51.45      52.46        
 56 Kane, Owen                 9 BKR-MR                 54.63      52.99        
 57 Browning, Aedan J          8 CPAC-CT                53.79      53.05        
 58 Onesto, Frankie S          9 FREE-MR                49.99      54.31        
 59 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                52.83      58.03        
 60 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR              1:03.55      59.62        
 61 Patel, Parthiv             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.57        
 62 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR              1:50.09    1:14.36        
 63 Khobot, Ben                7 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:20.35        
 -- Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR                40.01      39.50        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          41.25      39.85        
  3 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR                41.64      40.25        
  4 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR                40.44      41.40        
  5 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR                40.46      41.59        
  6 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                42.86      42.31        
  7 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                44.00      42.71        
  8 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR                43.63      42.83        
  9 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR                44.31      43.03        
 10 Girlamo, Ryan R            9 CPAC-CT                47.19      43.04        
 11 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          44.45      43.73        
 12 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                45.65      43.74        
 13 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                45.81      43.78        
 14 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 45.40      44.36        
 15 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 AGUA-MR                44.56      44.52        
 16 Sheehan, Jack A            9 CPAC-CT                45.73      44.93        
 17 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT                49.60      45.18        
 18 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 50.80      46.70        
 19 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                50.63      47.11        
 20 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.40        
 21 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                47.46      48.74        
 21 Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR                53.08      48.74        
 23 St. Clair, Avery H        10 BKR-MR                 50.03      48.76        
 24 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                48.60      49.00        
 25 Stewart, Zeb S            10 BKR-MR                 50.95      49.37        
 26 Boyle, Jack P              9 CPAC-CT                50.85      50.06        
 27 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                59.71      50.31        
 28 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                48.51      50.55        
 29 Corner, Milo              10 AGUA-MR                52.69      50.85        
 30 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                52.57      51.16        
 31 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT                52.15      51.52        
 32 Clark, Peter G             9 CPAC-CT                52.03      52.05        
 33 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR                52.21      52.26        
 34 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                56.10      53.43        
 35 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                55.01      53.52        
 36 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR                54.31      54.00        
 37 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                52.97      54.31        
 38 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 AGUA-MR                54.06      54.72        
 39 Woody, Sam L               9 CPAC-CT                54.42      55.91        
 40 White, Owen O             10 CPAC-CT                58.17      55.98        
 41 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR              1:12.96      57.55        
 42 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:03.65      58.35        
 43 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              1:05.16      59.72        
 44 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR              1:14.50    1:00.99        
 45 Browning, Aedan J          8 CPAC-CT                55.90    1:02.09        
 46 Patel, Parthiv             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.37        
 47 Khobot, Ben                7 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:11.99        
 48 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.57        
 -- Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR              1:04.34   X1:00.03        
 -- Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                50.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Kane, Owen                 9 BKR-MR               1:13.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE                29.43      30.36        
  2 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR                32.39      32.08        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR                31.54      33.06        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR                32.78      33.48        
  5 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.09        
  6 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR                38.00      37.45        
  7 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                38.22      37.97        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          39.57      38.04        
  9 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT                40.48      38.10        
 10 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR                40.51      38.38        
 11 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR              1:23.76      38.75        
 12 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR                43.07      39.63        
 13 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR                43.45      39.70        
 14 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          39.39      41.01        
 15 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR                41.10      41.11        
 16 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                45.50      42.04        
 17 White, Owen O             10 CPAC-CT                44.20      42.41        
 18 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT                46.38      43.10        
 19 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT                42.31      43.23        
 20 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 42.60      43.30        
 21 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT                39.53      43.56        
 22 Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.17        
 23 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.33        
 24 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                42.71      45.21        
 25 Sheehan, Jack A            9 CPAC-CT                46.98      45.94        
 26 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                44.11      46.00        
 27 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                46.76      47.17        
 28 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.66        
 29 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                50.44      48.40        
 30 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                51.69      48.52        
 31 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.83        
 32 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR                56.20      50.61        
 33 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR                46.10      51.53        
 34 Tonomura, Leo              8 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.88        
 35 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.17        
 36 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                45.40      52.22        
 37 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                52.27      52.47        
 38 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.77        
 39 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.63        
 40 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 AGUA-MR                56.66      56.72        
 41 Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR                57.70      58.52        
 42 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:07.84      58.58        
 -- Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          37.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR                52.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR                 58.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE              1:10.15    1:08.95        
                  32.03     1:08.95 (36.92)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:18.52    1:15.05        
                  33.47     1:15.05 (41.58)                                        
  3 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.44    1:17.62        
                  33.37     1:17.62 (44.25)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.88    1:18.57        
                  35.95     1:18.57 (42.62)                                        
  5 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR              1:23.13    1:18.61        
                  37.85     1:18.61 (40.76)                                        
  6 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR              1:22.56    1:21.35        
                  39.92     1:21.35 (41.43)                                        
  7 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:24.63    1:22.52        
                  38.54     1:22.52 (43.98)                                        
  8 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              1:22.98    1:22.82        
                  39.18     1:22.82 (43.64)                                        
  9 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:26.45    1:23.70        
                  38.74     1:23.70 (44.96)                                        
 10 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.44    1:23.86        
                  39.59     1:23.86 (44.27)                                        
 11 Graullera, Cassiel        10 AGUA-MR              1:22.25    1:24.00        
                  41.82     1:24.00 (42.18)                                        
 12 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT              1:47.80    1:24.23        
                  38.19     1:24.23 (46.04)                                        
 13 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:27.94    1:24.68        
                  40.73     1:24.68 (43.95)                                        
 14 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              1:24.63    1:25.31        
                  40.69     1:25.31 (44.62)                                        
 15 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.26        
                  43.58     1:26.26 (42.68)                                        
 16 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.93    1:26.38        
                  42.00     1:26.38 (44.38)                                        
 17 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR              1:26.92    1:26.52        
                  41.27     1:26.52 (45.25)                                        
 18 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.10    1:27.63        
                  38.65     1:27.63 (48.98)                                        
 19 Girlamo, Ryan R            9 CPAC-CT              1:36.13    1:27.95        
                  41.32     1:27.95 (46.63)                                        
 20 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT              1:29.84    1:29.77        
                  42.38     1:29.77 (47.39)                                        
 21 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:30.48        
                  40.68     1:30.48 (49.80)                                        
 22 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT              1:28.91    1:30.59        
                  41.11     1:30.59 (49.48)                                        
 23 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT              1:35.68    1:31.20        
                  41.69     1:31.20 (49.51)                                        
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:33.50    1:31.54        
                  43.79     1:31.54 (47.75)                                        
 25 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.72        
                  44.27     1:31.72 (47.45)                                        
 26 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR              1:34.47    1:32.11        
                  45.21     1:32.11 (46.90)                                        
 27 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:32.83        
                  42.74     1:32.83 (50.09)                                        
 28 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:39.42    1:34.95        
                  45.31     1:34.95 (49.64)                                        
 29 Grier, Martin F            9 AGUA-MR              1:43.32    1:35.71        
                  43.67     1:35.71 (52.04)                                        
 30 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR              1:37.40    1:35.81        
                  46.75     1:35.81 (49.06)                                        
 31 Boyle, Jack P              9 CPAC-CT              1:39.71    1:36.61        
                  43.93     1:36.61 (52.68)                                        
 32 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:58.43    1:38.84        
                  46.17     1:38.84 (52.67)                                        
 33 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:39.07    1:38.87        
                  46.39     1:38.87 (52.48)                                        
 34 Igel, Misha               10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:39.12        
                  45.05     1:39.12 (54.07)                                        
 35 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:36.90    1:40.26        
                  48.92     1:40.26 (51.34)                                        
 36 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR              1:45.92    1:40.41        
                  46.69     1:40.41 (53.72)                                        
 37 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 AGUA-MR              1:43.08    1:40.94        
                  51.38     1:40.94 (49.56)                                        
 38 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:38.53    1:40.95        
                  50.94     1:40.95 (50.01)                                        
 39 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR              1:41.61    1:42.41        
                  49.35     1:42.41 (53.06)                                        
 40 St. Clair, Avery H        10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:42.78        
                  50.25     1:42.78 (52.53)                                        
 41 Tonomura, Leo              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.36        
                  50.30     1:43.36 (53.06)                                        
 42 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 AGUA-MR              1:37.05    1:43.43        
                  49.43     1:43.43 (54.00)                                        
 43 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              1:42.76    1:44.86        
                  48.69     1:44.86 (56.17)                                        
 44 Woody, Sam L               9 CPAC-CT              1:52.21    1:46.04        
                  49.29     1:46.04 (56.75)                                        
 45 Clark, Peter G             9 CPAC-CT              1:46.60    1:48.83        
                  51.90     1:48.83 (56.93)                                        
 46 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              2:01.16    1:48.90        
                  50.45     1:48.90 (58.45)                                        
 47 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.38        
                  52.33     1:51.38 (59.05)                                        
 48 Kane, Owen                 9 BKR-MR               2:10.00    1:53.58        
                  52.96   1:53.58 (1:00.62)                                        
 49 Browning, Aedan J          8 CPAC-CT              1:54.22    1:55.23        
 -- Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:00.12        DQ (1:04.62)                                        
 -- Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.36          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.19          DQ (55.03)                                        
 -- Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  59.55        DQ (1:26.73)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR              1:54.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.59        DQ (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  50.22          DQ (55.63)                                        
 -- Patel, Parthiv             8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.19        DQ (1:08.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                 25.36      25.51        
  2 Sicignano, Tyler J        12 CPAC-CT                25.00      25.64        
  3 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT                25.73      26.08        
  4 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR                26.06      26.23        
  5 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                27.54      26.75        
  6 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.87      26.94        
  7 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                27.77      27.33        
  8 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT                27.54      27.71        
  9 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.42      28.08        
 10 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 28.15      28.17        
 11 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR                 28.90      28.37        
 12 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 FREE-MR                28.15      28.67        
 13 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR                28.12      28.89        
 14 Butera, Jack L            11 BGSC-NE                30.49      28.93        
 15 Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE                29.17      28.96        
 16 Smith, Ned A              12 CPAC-CT                29.11      29.04        
 17 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR                28.65      29.10        
 18 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR                29.14      29.13        
 19 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR                29.00      29.14        
 20 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.31        
 21 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      29.44        
 22 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 29.82      29.49        
 23 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                29.25      29.66        
 24 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                 30.48      29.87        
 25 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                30.60      30.06        
 26 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR                29.68      30.17        
 27 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR                 29.62      30.20        
 28 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR                29.92      30.43        
 28 Castellaneta, Nicholas J  11 SeaDragons-NJ          30.94      30.43        
 30 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      30.46        
 31 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                31.19      30.69        
 32 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 31.03      30.87        
 33 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.64      31.09        
 34 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR                29.86      31.26        
 35 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.87      31.30        
 36 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR                31.65      31.48        
 37 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          31.74      31.60        
 38 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.31      31.65        
 39 Reynolds, Matthew B       11 CPAC-CT                31.86      31.71        
 40 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.41      31.78        
 40 Saffre, Florian E         12 AGUA-MR                   NT      31.78        
 42 Levitov, Mark I           12 CPAC-CT                39.56      31.94        
 43 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR                 31.93      32.00        
 44 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR                32.17      32.22        
 45 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR          32.10      32.23        
 46 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR                32.60      32.26        
 46 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR                32.29      32.26        
 48 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          33.60      32.27        
 49 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 32.51      32.39        
 50 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR          32.79      32.50        
 51 McLoughlin, Colin J       11 SeaDragons-NJ          32.03      32.55        
 52 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                32.90      32.79        
 53 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                33.11      32.81        
 54 Ruddy, Billy A            11 SeaDragons-NJ          32.83      32.90        
 55 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                33.58      32.94        
 56 Castellaneta, Brandon H   11 SeaDragons-NJ          32.81      33.03        
 57 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR                32.75      33.37        
 58 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      33.38        
 59 Tkalych, Jerry I          12 FREE-MR                33.94      33.65        
 60 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR                33.76      34.98        
 61 Daur, Hunter T            11 CPAC-CT                35.54      35.73        
 62 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR                 34.86      36.11        
 62 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                34.46      36.11        
 64 Graves, Gideon C          11 BKR-MR                 35.00      36.16        
 65 Tagliareni, William T     11 SeaDragons-NJ          38.15      36.38        
 66 Chosed, Zachary A         11 AGUA-MR                39.34      36.99        
 67 Yarussi, James K          11 SeaDragons-NJ          37.54      37.17        
 68 Miller, Drew C            12 SeaDragons-NJ          37.88      37.58        
 69 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick F   11 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.29        
 70 Kelly, Teague M           11 CPAC-CT                39.23      39.87        
 71 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR                39.64      40.32        
 72 O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR                 37.00      40.59        
 73 Talpaz, Harel             11 BKR-MR                 35.00      41.28        
 74 Kapp, Bruce E             11 FREE-MR                49.69      47.91        
 -- Quinones, Richard M       12 CPAC-CT                37.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                 56.51      55.54        
                  26.91       55.54 (28.63)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR                54.74      56.15        
                  27.11       56.15 (29.04)                                        
  3 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT                56.66      57.49        
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)                                        
  4 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR                57.75      57.67        
                  27.89       57.67 (29.78)                                        
  5 Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              1:00.20      58.57        
                  28.19       58.57 (30.38)                                        
  6 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:01.50      58.87        
                  28.33       58.87 (30.54)                                        
  7 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:02.96      59.47        
                  27.92       59.47 (31.55)                                        
  8 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                59.86      59.95        
                  28.32       59.95 (31.63)                                        
  8 McBride, Liam M           11 CPAC-CT                58.29      59.95        
                  28.71       59.95 (31.24)                                        
 10 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT                59.31    1:00.68        
                  29.54     1:00.68 (31.14)                                        
 11 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:02.15    1:00.76        
                  28.86     1:00.76 (31.90)                                        
 12 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:01.67    1:00.95        
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)                                        
 13 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:01.56    1:01.54        
                  30.02     1:01.54 (31.52)                                        
 14 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:01.19    1:02.03        
                  29.76     1:02.03 (32.27)                                        
 15 Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE              1:01.19    1:02.11        
                  29.73     1:02.11 (32.38)                                        
 16 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               1:03.08    1:02.13        
                  29.47     1:02.13 (32.66)                                        
 17 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              1:02.58    1:02.25        
                  29.95     1:02.25 (32.30)                                        
 18 Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              1:04.76    1:02.97        
                  30.11     1:02.97 (32.86)                                        
 19 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.36    1:03.11        
                  30.44     1:03.11 (32.67)                                        
 20 Butera, Jack L            11 BGSC-NE              1:07.51    1:03.56        
                  30.78     1:03.56 (32.78)                                        
 21 Stobbie, Jack R           12 CPAC-CT              1:05.25    1:04.45        
                  30.76     1:04.45 (33.69)                                        
 22 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:01.76    1:04.88        
                  31.15     1:04.88 (33.73)                                        
 23 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.92    1:05.17        
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)                                        
 24 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:06.04    1:05.58        
                  31.71     1:05.58 (33.87)                                        
 25 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:05.78        
                  31.63     1:05.78 (34.15)                                        
 26 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:07.41    1:06.13        
                  32.08     1:06.13 (34.05)                                        
 27 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:02.73    1:06.16        
                  31.24     1:06.16 (34.92)                                        
 28 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:08.19    1:06.45        
                  31.89     1:06.45 (34.56)                                        
 29 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.47    1:06.61        
                  32.01     1:06.61 (34.60)                                        
 30 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:07.34        
                  32.93     1:07.34 (34.41)                                        
 31 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:07.92    1:07.68        
                  32.30     1:07.68 (35.38)                                        
 32 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:07.94        
                  32.61     1:07.94 (35.33)                                        
 33 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.41    1:08.76        
                  32.30     1:08.76 (36.46)                                        
 34 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.04    1:08.78        
                  33.06     1:08.78 (35.72)                                        
 35 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:09.14        
                  33.34     1:09.14 (35.80)                                        
 36 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               1:11.59    1:09.45        
                  34.15     1:09.45 (35.30)                                        
 37 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:11.98    1:11.58        
                  34.62     1:11.58 (36.96)                                        
 38 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.72    1:11.73        
                  34.50     1:11.73 (37.23)                                        
 39 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.89    1:11.81        
                  34.27     1:11.81 (37.54)                                        
 40 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              1:10.73    1:12.35        
                  34.21     1:12.35 (38.14)                                        
 41 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.36    1:12.74        
                  34.21     1:12.74 (38.53)                                        
 42 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:14.48    1:12.77        
                  34.80     1:12.77 (37.97)                                        
 43 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.78    1:13.02        
                  34.23     1:13.02 (38.79)                                        
 44 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.20    1:14.47        
                  35.74     1:14.47 (38.73)                                        
 45 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:14.76        
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)                                        
 46 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:18.46    1:14.82        
                  36.74     1:14.82 (38.08)                                        
 47 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.27    1:17.78        
                  36.40     1:17.78 (41.38)                                        
 48 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:15.82    1:18.28        
                  36.46     1:18.28 (41.82)                                        
 49 Graves, Gideon C          11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:24.11        
                  38.41     1:24.11 (45.70)                                        
 50 Marteinsson, Oliver       11 BKR-MR               1:26.52    1:24.40        
                  37.82     1:24.40 (46.58)                                        
 51 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick F   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.84        
                  41.06     1:26.84 (45.78)                                        
 52 Kapp, Bruce E             11 FREE-MR              1:49.55    1:50.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:02.97    1:02.22        
                  30.26     1:02.22 (31.96)                                        
  2 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT              1:03.18    1:04.56        
                  31.43     1:04.56 (33.13)                                        
  3 Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              1:04.94    1:04.85        
                  31.27     1:04.85 (33.58)                                        
  4 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR              1:07.83    1:05.69        
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)                                        
  5 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR              1:07.62    1:07.18        
                  32.28     1:07.18 (34.90)                                        
  6 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:07.08    1:08.58        
                  33.03     1:08.58 (35.55)                                        
  7 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.53    1:09.03        
                  32.95     1:09.03 (36.08)                                        
  8 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:10.71    1:09.19        
                  33.91     1:09.19 (35.28)                                        
  9 Stobbie, Jack R           12 CPAC-CT              1:10.05    1:10.11        
                  34.12     1:10.11 (35.99)                                        
 10 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT              1:08.75    1:10.27        
                  34.55     1:10.27 (35.72)                                        
 11 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:11.49    1:10.44        
                  34.73     1:10.44 (35.71)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:11.65    1:10.61        
                  34.39     1:10.61 (36.22)                                        
 13 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:13.27    1:11.01        
                  34.34     1:11.01 (36.67)                                        
 14 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              1:09.54    1:11.15        
                  33.58     1:11.15 (37.57)                                        
 15 McBride, Liam M           11 CPAC-CT              1:15.61    1:12.03        
                  35.07     1:12.03 (36.96)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.64    1:12.98        
                  35.58     1:12.98 (37.40)                                        
 17 Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE              1:12.18    1:13.09        
                  36.40     1:13.09 (36.69)                                        
 18 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:11.86    1:13.43        
                  36.57     1:13.43 (36.86)                                        
 19 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               1:13.79    1:13.81        
                  35.90     1:13.81 (37.91)                                        
 20 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:13.49    1:14.41        
                  36.77     1:14.41 (37.64)                                        
 21 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:12.72    1:15.03        
                  36.83     1:15.03 (38.20)                                        
 22 Butera, Jack L            11 BGSC-NE              1:16.70    1:15.06        
                  36.36     1:15.06 (38.70)                                        
 23 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.87    1:15.26        
                  37.15     1:15.26 (38.11)                                        
 24 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:15.78    1:15.48        
                  36.87     1:15.48 (38.61)                                        
 25 Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              1:16.17    1:16.63        
                  38.00     1:16.63 (38.63)                                        
 26 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:16.94    1:17.10        
                  37.57     1:17.10 (39.53)                                        
 27 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.46    1:17.81        
                  38.64     1:17.81 (39.17)                                        
 28 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:20.75    1:18.94        
                  38.50     1:18.94 (40.44)                                        
 29 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:17.65    1:19.05        
                  38.34     1:19.05 (40.71)                                        
 30 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.20    1:19.63        
                  38.96     1:19.63 (40.67)                                        
 31 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:20.08        
                  39.82     1:20.08 (40.26)                                        
 32 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.77    1:20.55        
                  39.70     1:20.55 (40.85)                                        
 33 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.46    1:21.56        
                  39.91     1:21.56 (41.65)                                        
 34 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:22.05        
                  39.89     1:22.05 (42.16)                                        
 35 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              1:21.72    1:22.25        
                  39.51     1:22.25 (42.74)                                        
 36 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.38    1:22.52        
                  40.62     1:22.52 (41.90)                                        
 36 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:24.62    1:22.52        
                  40.77     1:22.52 (41.75)                                        
 38 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.50    1:23.96        
                  40.92     1:23.96 (43.04)                                        
 39 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.78    1:24.01        
                  41.22     1:24.01 (42.79)                                        
 40 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.94    1:24.53        
                  41.84     1:24.53 (42.69)                                        
 41 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:21.50    1:25.53        
                  42.22     1:25.53 (43.31)                                        
 42 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:30.01    1:26.35        
                  42.58     1:26.35 (43.77)                                        
 43 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               1:26.53    1:26.82        
                  44.19     1:26.82 (42.63)                                        
 44 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:26.78    1:28.24        
                  43.74     1:28.24 (44.50)                                        
 45 Marteinsson, Oliver       11 BKR-MR               1:33.43    1:30.64        
                  43.18     1:30.64 (47.46)                                        
 46 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.45    1:31.21        
                  43.48     1:31.21 (47.73)                                        
 47 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.56    1:31.43        
                  44.76     1:31.43 (46.67)                                        
 48 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:30.90    1:32.55        
                  44.84     1:32.55 (47.71)                                        
 49 Graves, Gideon C          11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:33.82        
                  44.12     1:33.82 (49.70)                                        
 50 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick F   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.53        
                  46.44     1:35.53 (49.09)                                        
 -- Kapp, Bruce E             11 FREE-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.95        DQ (1:00.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Tyler J        12 CPAC-CT              2:15.87    2:16.87        
                  32.63     1:08.06 (35.43)     1:43.96 (35.90)     2:16.87 (32.91)
  2 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT              2:18.06    2:20.83        
                  34.55     1:10.32 (35.77)     1:46.87 (36.55)     2:20.83 (33.96)
  3 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR              2:27.64    2:20.91        
                  33.01     1:09.29 (36.28)     1:45.53 (36.24)     2:20.91 (35.38)
  4 Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              2:18.98    2:21.39        
                  32.31     1:08.09 (35.78)     1:45.04 (36.95)     2:21.39 (36.35)
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:22.74        
                  34.22     1:10.18 (35.96)     1:47.33 (37.15)     2:22.74 (35.41)
  6 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              2:31.99    2:24.55        
                  34.38     1:10.23 (35.85)     1:48.46 (38.23)     2:24.55 (36.09)
  7 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR              2:41.88    2:25.73        
                  33.57     1:11.40 (37.83)     1:49.55 (38.15)     2:25.73 (36.18)
  7 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT              2:20.76    2:25.73        
                  35.26     1:13.24 (37.98)     1:50.55 (37.31)     2:25.73 (35.18)
  9 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:26.07        
                  34.23     1:11.43 (37.20)     1:49.05 (37.62)     2:26.07 (37.02)
 10 Stobbie, Jack R           12 CPAC-CT              2:42.10    2:30.85        
                  35.25     1:14.09 (38.84)     1:53.21 (39.12)     2:30.85 (37.64)
 11 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              2:34.64    2:31.50        
                  34.66     1:13.17 (38.51)     1:53.30 (40.13)     2:31.50 (38.20)
 12 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.72    2:33.07        
                  34.99     1:13.69 (38.70)     1:54.02 (40.33)     2:33.07 (39.05)
 13 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              2:37.95    2:34.75        
                  36.44     1:16.04 (39.60)     1:56.46 (40.42)     2:34.75 (38.29)
 14 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              2:59.16    2:36.99        
                  36.97     1:16.73 (39.76)     1:57.78 (41.05)     2:36.99 (39.21)
 15 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              2:35.70    2:39.11        
                  38.68     1:19.42 (40.74)     1:59.66 (40.24)     2:39.11 (39.45)
 16 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:43.56    2:40.88        
                  38.16     1:19.42 (41.26)     2:01.07 (41.65)     2:40.88 (39.81)
 17 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:42.06        
                  38.30     1:19.45 (41.15)     2:01.22 (41.77)     2:42.06 (40.84)
 18 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:42.87        
                  37.93     1:20.79 (42.86)     2:04.46 (43.67)     2:42.87 (38.41)
 19 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:43.19        
                  38.14     1:19.61 (41.47)     2:02.60 (42.99)     2:43.19 (40.59)
 20 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              2:49.62    2:43.38        
                  38.80     1:20.45 (41.65)     2:03.28 (42.83)     2:43.38 (40.10)
 21 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.16    2:44.50        
                  38.46     1:19.36 (40.90)     2:02.10 (42.74)     2:44.50 (42.40)
 22 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.54    2:45.76        
                  39.48     1:21.58 (42.10)     2:03.68 (42.10)     2:45.76 (42.08)
 23 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.16    2:49.70        
                  40.44     1:24.61 (44.17)     2:08.18 (43.57)     2:49.70 (41.52)
 24 Ruddy, Billy A            11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:12.18    3:09.46        
                  45.32     1:33.49 (48.17)     2:21.83 (48.34)     3:09.46 (47.63)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR              1:16.30    1:13.19        
                  34.84     1:13.19 (38.35)                                        
  2 Sicignano, Tyler J        12 CPAC-CT              1:14.24    1:13.92        
                  35.60     1:13.92 (38.32)                                        
  3 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:16.22    1:14.11        
                  35.05     1:14.11 (39.06)                                        
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:16.92    1:14.49        
                  34.52     1:14.49 (39.97)                                        
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR              1:13.99    1:14.66        
                  35.04     1:14.66 (39.62)                                        
  6 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 FREE-MR              1:16.04    1:16.33        
                  36.34     1:16.33 (39.99)                                        
  7 Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              1:15.04    1:16.40        
                  37.21     1:16.40 (39.19)                                        
  8 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT              1:17.42    1:16.48        
                  36.65     1:16.48 (39.83)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:15.96    1:16.71        
                  36.20     1:16.71 (40.51)                                        
 10 McBride, Liam M           11 CPAC-CT              1:15.71    1:17.92        
                  37.55     1:17.92 (40.37)                                        
 11 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.14        
 12 Freund, Matthew R         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.13    1:19.18        
                  38.54     1:19.18 (40.64)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.94    1:20.61        
                  39.31     1:20.61 (41.30)                                        
 14 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.68    1:20.74        
                  37.27     1:20.74 (43.47)                                        
 15 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:20.84    1:21.62        
                  38.65     1:21.62 (42.97)                                        
 16 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:20.79    1:22.24        
                  38.47     1:22.24 (43.77)                                        
 17 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:22.31        
                  39.10     1:22.31 (43.21)                                        
 18 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:22.20    1:22.56        
                  39.70     1:22.56 (42.86)                                        
 19 Butera, Jack L            11 BGSC-NE              1:27.31    1:22.73        
                  39.27     1:22.73 (43.46)                                        
 20 Stobbie, Jack R           12 CPAC-CT              1:25.79    1:24.01        
                  40.20     1:24.01 (43.81)                                        
 21 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:21.04    1:24.08        
                  39.33     1:24.08 (44.75)                                        
 22 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT              1:30.63    1:24.14        
                  38.00     1:24.14 (46.14)                                        
 23 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:22.28    1:24.16        
                  39.03     1:24.16 (45.13)                                        
 24 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.28    1:24.50        
                  40.10     1:24.50 (44.40)                                        
 25 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.89    1:25.02        
                  40.98     1:25.02 (44.04)                                        
 26 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              1:26.03    1:25.75        
                  39.97     1:25.75 (45.78)                                        
 27 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:31.56    1:26.02        
                  41.32     1:26.02 (44.70)                                        
 28 Smith, Ned A              12 CPAC-CT              1:28.45    1:28.71        
                  41.55     1:28.71 (47.16)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Matthew B       11 CPAC-CT              1:26.75    1:29.16        
                  42.32     1:29.16 (46.84)                                        
 30 Saffre, Florian E         12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.30        
                  42.46     1:29.30 (46.84)                                        
 31 Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE              1:26.80    1:30.08        
                  42.65     1:30.08 (47.43)                                        
 32 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.05    1:30.38        
                  42.59     1:30.38 (47.79)                                        
 33 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:30.87    1:31.40        
                  43.35     1:31.40 (48.05)                                        
 34 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:30.26    1:31.73        
                  43.20     1:31.73 (48.53)                                        
 35 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:33.78    1:31.76        
                  44.32     1:31.76 (47.44)                                        
 36 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              1:33.85    1:32.32        
                  43.70     1:32.32 (48.62)                                        
 37 Castellaneta, Brandon H   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.69    1:32.98        
                  42.89     1:32.98 (50.09)                                        
 38 Levitov, Mark I           12 CPAC-CT              1:45.67    1:33.75        
                  43.73     1:33.75 (50.02)                                        
 39 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:34.47    1:33.76        
                  44.97     1:33.76 (48.79)                                        
 40 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.61    1:33.93        
                  43.77     1:33.93 (50.16)                                        
 41 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.31    1:34.20        
                  44.02     1:34.20 (50.18)                                        
 42 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:35.73        
                  46.47     1:35.73 (49.26)                                        
 43 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:36.92    1:36.16        
                  46.38     1:36.16 (49.78)                                        
 44 Miller, Drew C            12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.17    1:37.43        
                  46.16     1:37.43 (51.27)                                        
 45 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              1:39.11    1:40.76        
                  48.83     1:40.76 (51.93)                                        
 46 Chosed, Zachary A         11 AGUA-MR              1:45.15    1:41.86        
                  48.23     1:41.86 (53.63)                                        
 47 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:40.23    1:42.31        
                  49.54     1:42.31 (52.77)                                        
 48 Tkalych, Jerry I          12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:43.47        
                  48.32     1:43.47 (55.15)                                        
 49 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              1:45.13    1:44.05        
                  49.46     1:44.05 (54.59)                                        
 50 Tagliareni, William T     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:48.25    1:45.37        
                  49.32     1:45.37 (56.05)                                        
 51 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:51.15    1:45.43        
                  50.15     1:45.43 (55.28)                                        
 52 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR               1:42.81    1:45.89        
                  50.23     1:45.89 (55.66)                                        
 53 Quinones, Richard M       12 CPAC-CT              2:00.62    1:48.28        
                  51.19     1:48.28 (57.09)                                        
 54 Kelly, Teague M           11 CPAC-CT              1:52.95    1:49.63        
                  49.68     1:49.63 (59.95)                                        
 55 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:53.82    1:53.81        
                  54.25     1:53.81 (59.56)                                        
 56 O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR               1:55.78    1:54.59        
                  54.24   1:54.59 (1:00.35)                                        
 57 McLoughlin, Colin J       11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.09    1:56.16        
                  55.42   1:56.16 (1:00.74)                                        
 58 Talpaz, Harel             11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:56.78        
                  56.53   1:56.78 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Yarussi, James K          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:55.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.32        DQ (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              1:23.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Castellaneta, Nicholas J  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.42         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  42.13          DQ (49.02)                                        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yannick F   11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  47.04          DQ (52.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Tyler J        12 CPAC-CT              2:46.51    2:38.84        
                  36.30     1:17.32 (41.02)     1:59.37 (42.05)     2:38.84 (39.47)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:40.63        
                  35.15     1:16.16 (41.01)     1:59.10 (42.94)     2:40.63 (41.53)
  3 Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              2:43.49    2:41.46        
                  37.52     1:19.06 (41.54)     2:00.81 (41.75)     2:41.46 (40.65)
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 FREE-MR                   NT    2:47.37        
                  38.06     1:21.97 (43.91)     2:05.90 (43.93)     2:47.37 (41.47)
  5 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT              3:05.67    2:50.11        
                  39.85     1:24.02 (44.17)     2:07.05 (43.03)     2:50.11 (43.06)
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.56    2:50.63        
                  38.16     1:21.96 (43.80)     2:07.16 (45.20)     2:50.63 (43.47)
  7 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:50.82        
                  38.71     1:23.40 (44.69)     2:07.76 (44.36)     2:50.82 (43.06)
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.24    2:56.76        
                  40.92     1:26.43 (45.51)     2:12.40 (45.97)     2:56.76 (44.36)
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.99        
                  39.75     1:25.01 (45.26)     2:12.16 (47.15)     2:56.99 (44.83)
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:57.32        
                  40.75     1:25.39 (44.64)     2:11.66 (46.27)     2:57.32 (45.66)
 11 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              3:02.50    2:58.27        
                  39.83     1:25.25 (45.42)     2:11.69 (46.44)     2:58.27 (46.58)
 12 Butera, Jack L            11 BGSC-NE              3:07.98    3:00.32        
                  41.38     1:28.24 (46.86)     2:15.38 (47.14)     3:00.32 (44.94)
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.00    3:03.19        
                  41.15     1:29.84 (48.69)     2:17.58 (47.74)     3:03.19 (45.61)
 14 Stobbie, Jack R           12 CPAC-CT              3:10.56    3:03.33        
                  41.41     1:28.27 (46.86)     2:16.44 (48.17)     3:03.33 (46.89)
 15 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              2:50.61    3:07.97        
                  40.65     1:28.75 (48.10)     2:18.38 (49.63)     3:07.97 (49.59)
 16 Reynolds, Matthew B       11 CPAC-CT              3:08.44    3:09.50        
                  42.63     1:30.69 (48.06)     2:20.02 (49.33)     3:09.50 (49.48)
 17 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              3:28.00    3:17.33        
                  44.80     1:36.81 (52.01)     2:27.61 (50.80)     3:17.33 (49.72)
 18 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:19.40        
                  44.48     1:35.57 (51.09)     2:28.80 (53.23)     3:19.40 (50.60)
 19 Ruddy, Billy A            11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:39.27    3:26.91        
                  45.21     1:39.02 (53.81)     2:33.18 (54.16)     3:26.91 (53.73)
 20 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:33.60        
                  47.48     1:44.37 (56.89)     2:39.23 (54.86)     3:33.60 (54.37)
 21 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:33.64        
                  49.39     1:44.20 (54.81)     2:39.44 (55.24)     3:33.64 (54.20)
 22 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:48.70        
                  49.50   1:50.42 (1:00.92)   2:50.86 (1:00.44)     3:48.70 (57.84)
 23 Tagliareni, William T     11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:52.17        
                  52.15     1:51.70 (59.55)   2:51.83 (1:00.13)   3:52.17 (1:00.34)
 24 Kelly, Teague M           11 CPAC-CT              3:58.45    3:53.07        
                  50.10   1:50.88 (1:00.78)   2:55.13 (1:04.25)     3:53.07 (57.94)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.16    1:02.33        
                  29.17     1:02.33 (33.16)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:04.65        
                  30.43     1:04.65 (34.22)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.73    1:06.35        
                  30.47     1:06.35 (35.88)                                        
  4 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT              1:07.21    1:06.80        
                  31.64     1:06.80 (35.16)                                        
  5 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT              1:12.42    1:07.23        
                  32.81     1:07.23 (34.42)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:06.58    1:07.55        
                  31.29     1:07.55 (36.26)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:08.53    1:07.93        
                  31.85     1:07.93 (36.08)                                        
  8 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR              1:08.19    1:07.99        
                  31.76     1:07.99 (36.23)                                        
  9 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:07.83    1:08.40        
                  32.71     1:08.40 (35.69)                                        
 10 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:12.03        
                  32.43     1:12.03 (39.60)                                        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:12.16    1:12.50        
                  33.58     1:12.50 (38.92)                                        
 12 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:13.63    1:13.55        
                  34.19     1:13.55 (39.36)                                        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:13.67        
                  35.54     1:13.67 (38.13)                                        
 14 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:13.88    1:13.82        
                  34.36     1:13.82 (39.46)                                        
 15 Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE              1:12.85    1:13.95        
                  35.07     1:13.95 (38.88)                                        
 16 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              1:15.08    1:14.56        
                  34.44     1:14.56 (40.12)                                        
 17 Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              1:19.71    1:14.63        
                  34.47     1:14.63 (40.16)                                        
 18 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:14.70        
                  34.53     1:14.70 (40.17)                                        
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:16.77    1:15.41        
                  35.30     1:15.41 (40.11)                                        
 20 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.10    1:15.90        
                  35.23     1:15.90 (40.67)                                        
 21 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:16.48        
                  33.97     1:16.48 (42.51)                                        
 22 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 FREE-MR              1:15.52    1:16.93        
                  36.96     1:16.93 (39.97)                                        
 23 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:14.18    1:18.20        
                  35.37     1:18.20 (42.83)                                        
 24 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:18.90        
                  36.89     1:18.90 (42.01)                                        
 25 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:18.45    1:19.04        
                  37.05     1:19.04 (41.99)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:33.42    1:20.72        
                  36.26     1:20.72 (44.46)                                        
 27 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:22.50        
                  38.86     1:22.50 (43.64)                                        
 28 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:23.91        
                  37.52     1:23.91 (46.39)                                        
 29 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.28    1:24.19        
                  40.25     1:24.19 (43.94)                                        
 30 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:25.35        
                  37.57     1:25.35 (47.78)                                        
 31 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:25.49        
                  38.78     1:25.49 (46.71)                                        
 32 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:23.77    1:26.37        
                  38.50     1:26.37 (47.87)                                        
 33 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              1:26.40    1:27.27        
                  43.34     1:27.27 (43.93)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Matthew B       11 CPAC-CT              1:25.73    1:28.06        
                  39.58     1:28.06 (48.48)                                        
 35 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.70    1:28.09        
                  40.52     1:28.09 (47.57)                                        
 36 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:37.16    1:28.12        
                  39.37     1:28.12 (48.75)                                        
 37 Daur, Hunter T            11 CPAC-CT              1:29.45    1:29.88        
                  41.87     1:29.88 (48.01)                                        
 38 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.66    1:30.26        
                  41.49     1:30.26 (48.77)                                        
 39 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.34        
                  39.96     1:30.34 (50.38)                                        
 40 Duarte, Lucas R           11 CPAC-CT              1:36.54    1:31.95        
                  42.02     1:31.95 (49.93)                                        
 41 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:34.29        
                  42.72     1:34.29 (51.57)                                        
 42 Tkalych, Jerry I          12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:37.77        
                  43.58     1:37.77 (54.19)                                        
 43 Quinones, Richard M       12 CPAC-CT              1:37.41    1:45.94        
                  46.95     1:45.94 (58.99)                                        
 44 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR              1:51.53    1:46.83        
                  45.30   1:46.83 (1:01.53)                                        
 45 McLoughlin, Colin J       11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.09    1:48.96        
                  47.87   1:48.96 (1:01.09)                                        
 -- Ruddy, Billy A            11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:38.97         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.34          DQ (55.18)                                        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yannick F   11 AGUA-MR              1:45.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.13          DQ (54.82)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:52.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.14        DQ (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:37.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.76          DQ (54.36)                                        
 -- Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.29          DQ (53.92)                                        
 -- Yarussi, James K          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:55.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  55.36        DQ (1:08.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR              2:26.34    2:26.76        
                  30.86     1:07.67 (36.81)     1:46.89 (39.22)     2:26.76 (39.87)
  2 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT              2:38.27    2:34.23        
                  36.13     1:17.09 (40.96)     1:57.53 (40.44)     2:34.23 (36.70)
  3 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:37.91        
                  32.70     1:11.93 (39.23)     1:53.66 (41.73)     2:37.91 (44.25)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.00    2:40.30        
                  34.94     1:17.04 (42.10)     2:00.21 (43.17)     2:40.30 (40.09)
  5 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT              2:48.56    2:48.53        
                  37.61     1:20.35 (42.74)     2:05.91 (45.56)     2:48.53 (42.62)
  6 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              2:44.99    2:53.86        
                  35.70     1:20.48 (44.78)     2:07.44 (46.96)     2:53.86 (46.42)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.79    3:01.75        
                  41.63     1:30.58 (48.95)     2:18.61 (48.03)     3:01.75 (43.14)
  8 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.00    3:02.58        
                  41.54     1:28.98 (47.44)     2:17.82 (48.84)     3:02.58 (44.76)
  9 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:08.40        
                  40.58     1:30.38 (49.80)     2:18.82 (48.44)     3:08.40 (49.58)
 10 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.77    3:15.42        
                  41.77     1:31.97 (50.20)     2:24.79 (52.82)     3:15.42 (50.63)
 11 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               3:16.99    3:22.31        
                  40.57     1:33.23 (52.66)     2:28.01 (54.78)     3:22.31 (54.30)
 12 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.00    3:24.23        
                  43.30     1:35.43 (52.13)     2:31.47 (56.04)     3:24.23 (52.76)
 -- Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              3:00.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE              2:50.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:03.36    1:02.67        
                  28.80     1:02.67 (33.87)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR              1:02.60    1:03.71        
                  29.40     1:03.71 (34.31)                                        
  3 Freund, Matthew R         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.84    1:07.75        
                  31.56     1:07.75 (36.19)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 AGUA-MR              1:11.59    1:07.79        
                  31.37     1:07.79 (36.42)                                        
  5 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:10.26    1:07.87        
                  32.12     1:07.87 (35.75)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:07.32    1:07.96        
                  31.77     1:07.96 (36.19)                                        
  7 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR              1:09.80    1:08.16        
                  31.56     1:08.16 (36.60)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.11    1:08.52        
                  30.70     1:08.52 (37.82)                                        
  9 McBride, Liam M           11 CPAC-CT              1:07.17    1:09.03        
                  33.17     1:09.03 (35.86)                                        
 10 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:10.40        
                  35.17     1:10.40 (35.23)                                        
 11 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:10.06    1:10.54        
                  32.20     1:10.54 (38.34)                                        
 12 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:11.02        
                  33.80     1:11.02 (37.22)                                        
 13 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               1:11.38    1:11.39        
                  34.89     1:11.39 (36.50)                                        
 14 Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              1:13.14    1:11.49        
                  36.14     1:11.49 (35.35)                                        
 15 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:13.15    1:11.58        
                  33.16     1:11.58 (38.42)                                        
 16 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.42    1:11.67        
                  32.77     1:11.67 (38.90)                                        
 17 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:11.40    1:11.92        
                  32.87     1:11.92 (39.05)                                        
 18 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.92    1:12.17        
                  34.13     1:12.17 (38.04)                                        
 19 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:12.70    1:12.24        
                  33.64     1:12.24 (38.60)                                        
 20 Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE              1:13.97    1:12.91        
                  33.52     1:12.91 (39.39)                                        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:17.64    1:12.94        
                  33.23     1:12.94 (39.71)                                        
 22 Butera, Jack L            11 BGSC-NE              1:18.14    1:13.29        
                  35.38     1:13.29 (37.91)                                        
 23 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              1:12.20    1:13.71        
                  32.73     1:13.71 (40.98)                                        
 24 Stobbie, Jack R           12 CPAC-CT              1:12.95    1:13.77        
                  34.10     1:13.77 (39.67)                                        
 25 Smith, Ned A              12 CPAC-CT              1:15.89    1:13.99        
                  33.35     1:13.99 (40.64)                                        
 26 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:15.76    1:14.04        
                  34.25     1:14.04 (39.79)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:16.69    1:14.55        
                  33.78     1:14.55 (40.77)                                        
 28 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:12.93    1:15.26        
                  35.21     1:15.26 (40.05)                                        
 29 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:17.52    1:15.50        
                  34.52     1:15.50 (40.98)                                        
 30 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:15.72        
                  37.54     1:15.72 (38.18)                                        
 30 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:23.00    1:15.72        
                  35.97     1:15.72 (39.75)                                        
 32 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.52    1:16.01        
                  38.40     1:16.01 (37.61)                                        
 33 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.40    1:17.54        
                  36.77     1:17.54 (40.77)                                        
 34 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.63    1:17.70        
                  35.71     1:17.70 (41.99)                                        
 35 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:19.44    1:18.01        
                  35.88     1:18.01 (42.13)                                        
 36 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.33    1:18.70        
                  38.10     1:18.70 (40.60)                                        
 37 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.84    1:19.26        
                  35.77     1:19.26 (43.49)                                        
 38 Castellaneta, Nicholas J  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.08    1:19.39        
                  36.62     1:19.39 (42.77)                                        
 39 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.74    1:19.94        
                  40.05     1:19.94 (39.89)                                        
 40 Saffre, Florian E         12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:20.41        
                  37.33     1:20.41 (43.08)                                        
 41 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:20.66        
                  38.00     1:20.66 (42.66)                                        
 42 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:22.18    1:20.82        
                  36.49     1:20.82 (44.33)                                        
 43 Reynolds, Matthew B       11 CPAC-CT              1:18.95    1:20.85        
                  36.78     1:20.85 (44.07)                                        
 44 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.86    1:20.89        
                  37.64     1:20.89 (43.25)                                        
 45 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.80    1:20.91        
                  37.01     1:20.91 (43.90)                                        
 46 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.88    1:21.45        
                  35.72     1:21.45 (45.73)                                        
 47 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.54    1:21.54        
                  38.98     1:21.54 (42.56)                                        
 48 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              1:24.28    1:22.12        
                  37.05     1:22.12 (45.07)                                        
 49 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:22.51    1:22.32        
                  38.88     1:22.32 (43.44)                                        
 49 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:22.32        
                  38.99     1:22.32 (43.33)                                        
 51 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.05    1:22.51        
                  39.06     1:22.51 (43.45)                                        
 52 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.75    1:22.68        
                  37.21     1:22.68 (45.47)                                        
 53 Castellaneta, Brandon H   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.11    1:23.15        
                  40.13     1:23.15 (43.02)                                        
 54 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              1:24.03    1:23.28        
                  39.25     1:23.28 (44.03)                                        
 55 Levitov, Mark I           12 CPAC-CT              1:39.56    1:24.16        
                  40.54     1:24.16 (43.62)                                        
 56 Tkalych, Jerry I          12 FREE-MR              1:26.42    1:24.98        
                  39.40     1:24.98 (45.58)                                        
 57 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.38    1:25.03        
                  41.30     1:25.03 (43.73)                                        
 58 Ruddy, Billy A            11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.54    1:25.33        
                  38.63     1:25.33 (46.70)                                        
 59 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.60    1:26.59        
                  40.37     1:26.59 (46.22)                                        
 60 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:32.55    1:26.72        
                  40.51     1:26.72 (46.21)                                        
 61 Miller, Drew C            12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.09    1:27.22        
                  39.71     1:27.22 (47.51)                                        
 62 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.03    1:27.30        
                  38.91     1:27.30 (48.39)                                        
 63 Daur, Hunter T            11 CPAC-CT              1:30.95    1:27.40        
                  40.24     1:27.40 (47.16)                                        
 64 McLoughlin, Colin J       11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:38.92    1:30.34        
                  42.54     1:30.34 (47.80)                                        
 65 Chosed, Zachary A         11 AGUA-MR              1:45.77    1:30.93        
                  43.62     1:30.93 (47.31)                                        
 66 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick F   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.55        
                  42.82     1:31.55 (48.73)                                        
 67 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR               1:34.98    1:32.22        
                  41.68     1:32.22 (50.54)                                        
 68 Tagliareni, William T     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.99    1:33.05        
                  42.70     1:33.05 (50.35)                                        
 69 Quinones, Richard M       12 CPAC-CT              1:45.66    1:33.13        
                  42.77     1:33.13 (50.36)                                        
 70 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:38.63        
                  43.42     1:38.63 (55.21)                                        
 71 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              2:05.89    1:39.37        
                  45.77     1:39.37 (53.60)                                        
 72 Yarussi, James K          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:52.68    1:40.27        
                  50.10     1:40.27 (50.17)                                        
 73 Talpaz, Harel             11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:42.34        
                  47.68     1:42.34 (54.66)                                        
 -- O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  44.15          DQ (56.32)                                        
 -- Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  34.17          DQ (39.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Tyler J        12 CPAC-CT              2:15.26    2:16.01        
                  29.50     1:05.49 (35.99)     1:45.87 (40.38)     2:16.01 (30.14)
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR              2:14.62    2:20.17        
                  30.01     1:06.26 (36.25)     1:48.72 (42.46)     2:20.17 (31.45)
  3 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               2:20.90    2:22.05        
                  32.28     1:05.96 (33.68)     1:48.63 (42.67)     2:22.05 (33.42)
  4 Freund, Matthew R         12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.54    2:22.61        
                  30.29     1:07.44 (37.15)     1:51.31 (43.87)     2:22.61 (31.30)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR              2:24.29    2:24.31        
                  31.30     1:08.11 (36.81)     1:51.25 (43.14)     2:24.31 (33.06)
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 AGUA-MR              2:29.13    2:25.67        
                  30.49     1:06.64 (36.15)     1:52.02 (45.38)     2:25.67 (33.65)
  7 Malchow, Nicholas M       12 CPAC-CT              2:37.11    2:26.38        
                  32.21     1:09.49 (37.28)     1:54.03 (44.54)     2:26.38 (32.35)
  8 Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              2:27.97    2:27.11        
                  30.98     1:06.76 (35.78)     1:52.88 (46.12)     2:27.11 (34.23)
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.75    2:28.95        
                  29.78     1:06.72 (36.94)     1:54.11 (47.39)     2:28.95 (34.84)
 10 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:32.11    2:29.07        
                  33.44     1:12.03 (38.59)     1:54.62 (42.59)     2:29.07 (34.45)
 11 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT              2:24.86    2:30.22        
                  32.61     1:11.86 (39.25)     1:56.75 (44.89)     2:30.22 (33.47)
 12 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              2:37.62    2:32.29        
                  34.66     1:12.32 (37.66)     1:58.43 (46.11)     2:32.29 (33.86)
 13 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               2:35.89    2:32.98        
                  33.71     1:14.62 (40.91)     1:59.44 (44.82)     2:32.98 (33.54)
 14 Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              2:33.20    2:33.16        
                  35.44     1:15.67 (40.23)     1:57.75 (42.08)     2:33.16 (35.41)
 15 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              2:31.71    2:34.30        
                  34.75     1:12.32 (37.57)     2:00.15 (47.83)     2:34.30 (34.15)
 16 Stobbie, Jack R           12 CPAC-CT              2:39.21    2:34.47        
                  35.11     1:13.51 (38.40)     2:00.17 (46.66)     2:34.47 (34.30)
 17 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.07    2:35.22        
                  35.48     1:15.35 (39.87)     2:01.69 (46.34)     2:35.22 (33.53)
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 FREE-MR              2:34.69    2:35.44        
                  35.51     1:17.86 (42.35)     2:01.54 (43.68)     2:35.44 (33.90)
 19 Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE              2:39.16    2:35.77        
                  32.20     1:12.02 (39.82)     2:00.27 (48.25)     2:35.77 (35.50)
 20 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.29    2:36.74        
                  32.42     1:15.32 (42.90)     2:00.81 (45.49)     2:36.74 (35.93)
 21 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              2:34.72    2:36.84        
                  33.09     1:12.49 (39.40)     2:00.83 (48.34)     2:36.84 (36.01)
 22 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.56    2:37.75        
                  33.89     1:16.76 (42.87)     2:04.03 (47.27)     2:37.75 (33.72)
 23 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              2:35.22    2:38.04        
                  36.34     1:16.39 (40.05)     2:03.48 (47.09)     2:38.04 (34.56)
 24 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              2:33.53    2:38.35        
                  34.50     1:13.31 (38.81)     2:02.30 (48.99)     2:38.35 (36.05)
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               2:41.91    2:39.86        
                  34.22     1:13.51 (39.29)     2:03.32 (49.81)     2:39.86 (36.54)
 26 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.83    2:41.68        
                  36.05     1:17.82 (41.77)     2:05.94 (48.12)     2:41.68 (35.74)
 27 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.98    2:42.16        
                  37.55     1:22.17 (44.62)     2:04.65 (42.48)     2:42.16 (37.51)
 27 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              2:40.87    2:42.16        
                  35.51     1:16.68 (41.17)     2:08.47 (51.79)     2:42.16 (33.69)
 29 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               2:43.11    2:42.86        
                  35.14     1:16.36 (41.22)     2:07.73 (51.37)     2:42.86 (35.13)
 30 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.82    2:45.92        
                  39.39     1:24.80 (45.41)     2:10.36 (45.56)     2:45.92 (35.56)
 31 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.45    2:46.49        
                  37.72     1:21.15 (43.43)     2:10.32 (49.17)     2:46.49 (36.17)
 32 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:23.99    2:46.92        
                  35.84     1:20.46 (44.62)     2:07.93 (47.47)     2:46.92 (38.99)
 33 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               3:03.16    2:47.07        
                  38.49     1:18.43 (39.94)     2:12.01 (53.58)     2:47.07 (35.06)
 34 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              2:46.64    2:47.28        
                  37.39     1:19.72 (42.33)     2:09.02 (49.30)     2:47.28 (38.26)
 35 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              3:07.10    2:47.53        
                  35.49     1:17.01 (41.52)     2:10.04 (53.03)     2:47.53 (37.49)
 36 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              2:39.22    2:48.06        
                  38.97     1:21.52 (42.55)     2:10.09 (48.57)     2:48.06 (37.97)
 37 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.15    2:49.67        
                  40.33     1:24.27 (43.94)     2:14.42 (50.15)     2:49.67 (35.25)
 38 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.67        
                  39.07     1:22.28 (43.21)     2:17.20 (54.92)     2:52.67 (35.47)
 39 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.36        
                  36.12     1:18.92 (42.80)     2:16.53 (57.61)     2:53.36 (36.83)
 40 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        3:02.50    2:55.89        
                  39.12     1:25.05 (45.93)     2:17.80 (52.75)     2:55.89 (38.09)
 41 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              2:58.79    2:57.66        
                  40.44     1:26.49 (46.05)     2:21.85 (55.36)     2:57.66 (35.81)
 42 Saffre, Florian E         12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.38        
                  38.32     1:25.64 (47.32)     2:17.41 (51.77)     2:58.38 (40.97)
 43 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              3:23.61    2:58.58        
                  42.42     1:26.44 (44.02)     2:18.05 (51.61)     2:58.58 (40.53)
 44 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              2:59.94    3:01.17        
                  37.80     1:25.58 (47.78)     2:19.80 (54.22)     3:01.17 (41.37)
 45 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:02.35        
                  42.48     1:26.93 (44.45)     2:20.18 (53.25)     3:02.35 (42.17)
 46 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              3:08.64    3:06.29        
                  40.83     1:28.53 (47.70)     2:27.95 (59.42)     3:06.29 (38.34)
 47 Duarte, Lucas R           11 CPAC-CT              3:09.65    3:08.35        
                  40.58     1:29.72 (49.14)     2:24.48 (54.76)     3:08.35 (43.87)
 48 Tagliareni, William T     11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:22.09    3:24.57        
                  46.52     1:37.94 (51.42)   2:38.75 (1:00.81)     3:24.57 (45.82)
 49 Scardigno, Alexander      12 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.09    3:25.68        
                  48.49     1:39.59 (51.10)     2:39.39 (59.80)     3:25.68 (46.29)
 50 McLoughlin, Colin J       11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:24.49    3:25.87        
                  45.20     1:36.82 (51.62)   2:44.12 (1:07.30)     3:25.87 (41.75)
 -- Chosed, Zachary A         11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.58     1:38.83 (51.25)     2:33.21 (54.38)          DQ (44.19)
 -- Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              2:46.55         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.27     1:18.35 (43.08)     2:10.97 (52.62)          DQ (36.47)
 -- Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               2:25.48         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.12     1:08.59 (37.47)     1:52.68 (44.09)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               3:18.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.46     1:29.69 (47.23)     2:23.35 (53.66)          DQ (40.25)
 -- Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.49     1:24.07 (45.58)     2:15.08 (51.01)          DQ (39.19)
 -- Yarussi, James K          11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:35.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.13     1:47.14 (56.01)   2:54.54 (1:07.40)          DQ (46.18)
 -- Butera, Jack L            11 BGSC-NE              2:47.22         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.74     1:15.14 (40.40)     2:01.83 (46.69)          DQ (36.52)
 -- Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  42.46     1:27.36 (44.90)     2:19.16 (51.80)          DQ (41.30)
 
Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Tyler J        12 CPAC-CT              2:14.65    2:03.48        
                  29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)     1:33.81 (32.26)     2:03.48 (29.67)
  2 Freund, Matthew R         12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:03.78    2:04.20        
                  28.67     1:00.76 (32.09)     1:32.83 (32.07)     2:04.20 (31.37)
  3 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               2:04.53    2:05.13        
                  28.77     1:01.67 (32.90)     1:34.04 (32.37)     2:05.13 (31.09)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:11.31    2:08.89        
                  29.33     1:02.07 (32.74)     1:35.30 (33.23)     2:08.89 (33.59)
  5 Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              2:08.89    2:09.09        
                  29.12     1:01.74 (32.62)     1:35.51 (33.77)     2:09.09 (33.58)
  6 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               2:14.59    2:11.52        
                  30.59     1:05.71 (35.12)     1:39.14 (33.43)     2:11.52 (32.38)
  7 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               2:12.94    2:12.15        
                  30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)     1:38.69 (35.09)     2:12.15 (33.46)
  8 Plavoukos, Alex F         12 CPAC-CT              2:16.98    2:12.52        
                  30.70     1:05.34 (34.64)     1:41.16 (35.82)     2:12.52 (31.36)
  9 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE              2:12.97    2:12.65        
                  30.75     1:05.53 (34.78)     1:40.39 (34.86)     2:12.65 (32.26)
 10 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              2:13.07    2:12.93        
                  29.29     1:03.12 (33.83)     1:38.47 (35.35)     2:12.93 (34.46)
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              2:07.57    2:14.81        
                  30.91     1:04.97 (34.06)     1:40.17 (35.20)     2:14.81 (34.64)
 12 Bodet, Theo F             11 BGSC-NE              2:15.86    2:15.48        
                  30.53     1:04.98 (34.45)     1:40.74 (35.76)     2:15.48 (34.74)
 13 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.84    2:15.98        
                  31.02     1:06.02 (35.00)     1:40.97 (34.95)     2:15.98 (35.01)
 14 Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              2:16.84    2:17.47        
                  32.26     1:07.14 (34.88)     1:42.57 (35.43)     2:17.47 (34.90)
 15 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              2:16.29    2:17.53        
                  31.69     1:07.35 (35.66)     1:43.97 (36.62)     2:17.53 (33.56)
 16 Butera, Jack L            11 BGSC-NE              2:24.31    2:19.08        
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:45.00 (37.79)     2:19.08 (34.08)
 17 Fraud, Axel H             11 BGSC-NE              2:14.53    2:19.29        
                  31.78     1:07.42 (35.64)     1:43.95 (36.53)     2:19.29 (35.34)
 18 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              2:18.73    2:19.59        
                  31.49     1:07.79 (36.30)     1:44.93 (37.14)     2:19.59 (34.66)
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              2:16.67    2:19.68        
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)     1:45.25 (37.01)     2:19.68 (34.43)
 20 Stobbie, Jack R           12 CPAC-CT              2:21.34    2:19.83        
                  31.35     1:07.05 (35.70)     1:44.04 (36.99)     2:19.83 (35.79)
 21 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.70    2:19.98        
                  31.42     1:07.13 (35.71)     1:43.26 (36.13)     2:19.98 (36.72)
 22 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              2:17.86    2:20.02        
                  32.18     1:08.70 (36.52)     1:45.47 (36.77)     2:20.02 (34.55)
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               2:23.99    2:22.03        
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)     1:45.89 (37.12)     2:22.03 (36.14)
 24 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               2:23.41    2:23.29        
                  31.31     1:08.01 (36.70)     1:46.21 (38.20)     2:23.29 (37.08)
 25 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.49    2:24.30        
                  33.67     1:11.34 (37.67)     1:48.66 (37.32)     2:24.30 (35.64)
 26 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              2:18.44    2:25.30        
                  31.83     1:09.15 (37.32)     1:47.90 (38.75)     2:25.30 (37.40)
 27 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.07    2:25.35        
                  34.10     1:11.43 (37.33)     1:48.95 (37.52)     2:25.35 (36.40)
 28 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.88    2:25.92        
                  32.10     1:09.83 (37.73)     1:48.88 (39.05)     2:25.92 (37.04)
 29 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               2:25.11    2:27.26        
                  34.42     1:10.71 (36.29)     1:49.07 (38.36)     2:27.26 (38.19)
 30 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:25.54    2:28.89        
                  33.38     1:11.44 (38.06)     1:51.45 (40.01)     2:28.89 (37.44)
 31 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              2:28.06    2:30.03        
                  34.31     1:12.43 (38.12)     1:52.34 (39.91)     2:30.03 (37.69)
 32 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              2:40.97    2:31.55        
                  34.39     1:12.94 (38.55)     1:53.27 (40.33)     2:31.55 (38.28)
 33 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.62    2:33.70        
                  34.49     1:14.30 (39.81)     1:54.73 (40.43)     2:33.70 (38.97)
 34 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:34.39        
                  35.44     1:16.10 (40.66)     1:57.59 (41.49)     2:34.39 (36.80)
 35 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        2:44.87    2:37.12        
                  36.12     1:17.68 (41.56)     1:58.62 (40.94)     2:37.12 (38.50)
 36 Bates, Andrew H           10 AGUA-MR              2:33.83    2:37.21        
                  36.47     1:16.60 (40.13)     1:57.46 (40.86)     2:37.21 (39.75)
 37 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              2:39.42    2:37.31        
                  35.53     1:17.09 (41.56)     1:59.27 (42.18)     2:37.31 (38.04)
 38 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              2:30.75    2:37.66        
                  36.87     1:18.36 (41.49)     2:01.66 (43.30)     2:37.66 (36.00)
 39 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:37.82        
                  34.87     1:14.72 (39.85)     1:57.19 (42.47)     2:37.82 (40.63)
 40 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               2:38.78    2:38.05        
                  36.74     1:17.59 (40.85)     1:59.08 (41.49)     2:38.05 (38.97)
 41 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:38.10        
                  37.40     1:18.26 (40.86)     1:59.46 (41.20)     2:38.10 (38.64)
 42 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.62        
                  35.54     1:16.48 (40.94)     1:58.33 (41.85)     2:38.62 (40.29)
 43 Tkalych, Jerry I          12 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:38.73        
                  35.60     1:14.52 (38.92)     1:55.49 (40.97)     2:38.73 (43.24)
 44 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              2:49.97    2:40.49        
                  35.00     1:16.00 (41.00)     1:59.16 (43.16)     2:40.49 (41.33)
 45 Reynolds, Matthew B       11 CPAC-CT              2:44.97    2:40.68        
                  36.84     1:18.65 (41.81)     2:00.53 (41.88)     2:40.68 (40.15)
 46 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              2:45.13    2:40.70        
                  37.08     1:18.88 (41.80)     2:02.00 (43.12)     2:40.70 (38.70)
 47 Ruddy, Billy A            11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:41.65    2:41.05        
                  36.06     1:18.46 (42.40)     2:01.23 (42.77)     2:41.05 (39.82)
 48 Daur, Hunter T            11 CPAC-CT              2:47.67    2:42.70        
                  37.95     1:20.27 (42.32)     2:02.99 (42.72)     2:42.70 (39.71)
 49 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        2:49.12    2:43.44        
                  36.63     1:19.73 (43.10)     2:03.06 (43.33)     2:43.44 (40.38)
 50 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              2:52.70    2:47.47        
                  38.01     1:23.31 (45.30)     2:07.62 (44.31)     2:47.47 (39.85)
 51 Calabro, Liam K            9 CPAC-CT              2:51.24    2:47.78        
                  36.36     1:19.46 (43.10)     2:05.06 (45.60)     2:47.78 (42.72)
 52 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.89        
                  37.06     1:20.14 (43.08)     2:05.72 (45.58)     2:48.89 (43.17)
 53 McLoughlin, Colin J       11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:35.09    2:49.36        
                  39.20     1:22.48 (43.28)     2:07.27 (44.79)     2:49.36 (42.09)
 54 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              3:12.06    2:50.26        
                  36.91     1:23.30 (46.39)     2:08.71 (45.41)     2:50.26 (41.55)
 55 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.68        
                  36.54     1:21.09 (44.55)     2:06.67 (45.58)     2:50.68 (44.01)
 56 Duarte, Lucas R           11 CPAC-CT              2:46.55    2:52.01        
                  37.88     1:21.71 (43.83)     2:07.89 (46.18)     2:52.01 (44.12)
 57 Srdanovic, Anton T        10 CPAC-CT              2:50.24    2:52.77        
                  39.18     1:23.29 (44.11)     2:09.64 (46.35)     2:52.77 (43.13)
 58 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.67        
                  39.57     1:25.44 (45.87)     2:11.02 (45.58)     2:53.67 (42.65)
 59 Sheehan, Jack A            9 CPAC-CT              3:24.70    2:54.79        
                  37.76     1:21.55 (43.79)     2:07.93 (46.38)     2:54.79 (46.86)
 60 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.01        
                  42.75     1:29.80 (47.05)     2:13.52 (43.72)     2:56.01 (42.49)
 61 Warnken, Thor T           10 CPAC-CT              3:01.47    2:56.30        
                  39.64     1:26.40 (46.76)     2:13.34 (46.94)     2:56.30 (42.96)
 62 Quinones, Richard M       12 CPAC-CT              3:02.45    2:57.64        
                  39.01     1:25.74 (46.73)     2:13.49 (47.75)     2:57.64 (44.15)
 63 Codd, Nathan J            10 CPAC-CT              2:52.63    2:58.29        
                  40.23     1:27.26 (47.03)     2:14.90 (47.64)     2:58.29 (43.39)
 64 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick F   11 AGUA-MR              3:00.44    3:05.67        
                  39.21     1:27.74 (48.53)     2:18.90 (51.16)     3:05.67 (46.77)
 65 Scardigno, Alexander      12 SeaDragons-NJ        3:13.87    3:07.16        
                  41.36     1:30.33 (48.97)     2:20.92 (50.59)     3:07.16 (46.24)
 66 Igel, Misha               10 BKR-MR               3:13.00    3:08.68        
                  41.23     1:29.66 (48.43)     2:20.71 (51.05)     3:08.68 (47.97)
 67 Graves, Gideon C          11 BKR-MR               3:10.00    3:09.39        
                  41.12     1:28.42 (47.30)     2:17.99 (49.57)     3:09.39 (51.40)
 68 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:10.19        
                  41.92     1:31.40 (49.48)     2:22.00 (50.60)     3:10.19 (48.19)
 69 Tagliareni, William T     11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.09    3:11.95        
                  42.24     1:32.75 (50.51)     2:25.54 (52.79)     3:11.95 (46.41)
 70 Yarussi, James K          11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.09    3:13.40        
                  46.03     1:35.43 (49.40)     2:27.90 (52.47)     3:13.40 (45.50)
 71 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.31        
                  41.97     1:32.46 (50.49)     2:26.05 (53.59)     3:15.31 (49.26)
 72 Kelly, Teague M           11 CPAC-CT              3:18.56    3:16.20        
                  42.29     1:33.95 (51.66)     2:25.21 (51.26)     3:16.20 (50.99)
 73 Boyle, Jack P              9 CPAC-CT              3:14.57    3:19.83        
                  41.22     1:34.18 (52.96)     2:31.68 (57.50)     3:19.83 (48.15)
 74 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:21.91        
                  43.31     1:33.35 (50.04)     2:27.80 (54.45)     3:21.91 (54.11)
 75 Stewart, Zeb S            10 BKR-MR               3:25.00    3:25.63        
                  45.23     1:39.99 (54.76)     2:35.41 (55.42)     3:25.63 (50.22)
 76 Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:26.48        
                  45.28     1:37.83 (52.55)     2:34.30 (56.47)     3:26.48 (52.18)
 77 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              3:30.62    3:30.02        
                  45.51     1:39.30 (53.79)     2:39.23 (59.93)     3:30.02 (50.79)
 78 St. Clair, Avery H        10 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:40.03        
                  47.89     1:43.51 (55.62)     2:42.44 (58.93)     3:40.03 (57.59)
 79 Kane, Owen                 9 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:46.47        
                  51.51   1:52.21 (1:00.70)   2:54.36 (1:02.15)     3:46.47 (52.11)
 -- Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        2:46.34         DQ        
      False start
                  35.76     1:18.51 (42.75)     2:01.81 (43.30)          DQ (38.62)
 
Boys 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R         12 SeaDragons-NJ        5:32.00    5:31.75        
                  28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)     1:33.43 (32.97)     2:07.26 (33.83)
        2:41.46 (34.20)     3:15.71 (34.25)     3:50.38 (34.67)     4:25.03 (34.65)
        4:58.66 (33.63)     5:31.75 (33.09)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              5:51.41    5:38.82        
                  30.53     1:03.24 (32.71)     1:37.60 (34.36)     2:12.40 (34.80)
        2:47.23 (34.83)     3:22.58 (35.35)     3:57.54 (34.96)     4:31.68 (34.14)
        5:06.52 (34.84)     5:38.82 (32.30)                                        
  3 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               5:55.40    5:49.44        
                  30.61     1:05.75 (35.14)     1:41.87 (36.12)     2:17.43 (35.56)
        2:53.15 (35.72)     3:29.01 (35.86)     4:05.67 (36.66)     4:41.04 (35.37)
        5:16.56 (35.52)     5:49.44 (32.88)                                        
  4 Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              6:06.31    5:54.62        
                  29.58     1:03.60 (34.02)     1:39.57 (35.97)     2:16.52 (36.95)
        2:52.98 (36.46)     3:29.45 (36.47)     4:06.33 (36.88)     4:42.95 (36.62)
        5:20.06 (37.11)     5:54.62 (34.56)                                        
  5 Maldari, Caleb D          10 BGSC-NE              6:05.99    5:59.43        
                  32.21     1:08.68 (36.47)     1:45.47 (36.79)     2:22.31 (36.84)
        2:59.59 (37.28)     3:36.20 (36.61)     4:13.07 (36.87)     4:49.11 (36.04)
        5:25.40 (36.29)     5:59.43 (34.03)                                        
  6 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              5:59.08    6:00.02        
                  31.94     1:06.80 (34.86)     1:43.56 (36.76)     2:21.36 (37.80)
        2:58.36 (37.00)     3:35.63 (37.27)     4:12.68 (37.05)     4:49.74 (37.06)
        5:26.07 (36.33)     6:00.02 (33.95)                                        
  7 Wei, Andy S               11 BGSC-NE              6:30.99    6:02.11        
                  33.79     1:10.20 (36.41)     1:46.23 (36.03)     2:23.08 (36.85)
        3:00.47 (37.39)     3:37.29 (36.82)     4:13.97 (36.68)     4:50.95 (36.98)
        5:27.45 (36.50)     6:02.11 (34.66)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               6:19.72    6:11.59        
                  32.47     1:09.44 (36.97)     1:47.14 (37.70)     2:24.37 (37.23)
        3:02.15 (37.78)     3:40.43 (38.28)     4:19.03 (38.60)     4:57.50 (38.47)
        5:36.30 (38.80)     6:11.59 (35.29)                                        
  9 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              6:16.25    6:15.23        
                  32.91     1:10.61 (37.70)     1:49.07 (38.46)     2:26.89 (37.82)
        3:05.11 (38.22)     3:44.13 (39.02)     4:22.46 (38.33)     5:00.98 (38.52)
        5:39.82 (38.84)     6:15.23 (35.41)                                        
 10 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               6:26.36    6:16.85        
                  33.30     1:10.49 (37.19)     1:48.32 (37.83)     2:26.58 (38.26)
        3:04.69 (38.11)     3:44.02 (39.33)     4:23.13 (39.11)     5:02.03 (38.90)
        5:40.60 (38.57)     6:16.85 (36.25)                                        
 11 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              6:23.60    6:18.16        
                  33.88     1:10.74 (36.86)     1:48.36 (37.62)     2:26.06 (37.70)
        3:04.00 (37.94)     3:42.58 (38.58)     4:21.13 (38.55)     5:00.77 (39.64)
        5:39.50 (38.73)     6:18.16 (38.66)                                        
 12 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              6:06.00    6:21.91        
                  34.07     1:12.00 (37.93)     1:50.87 (38.87)     2:29.99 (39.12)
        3:09.56 (39.57)     3:48.97 (39.41)     4:28.11 (39.14)     5:07.18 (39.07)
        5:45.32 (38.14)     6:21.91 (36.59)                                        
 13 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               7:30.00    7:11.64        
                  37.93     1:21.38 (43.45)     2:05.34 (43.96)     2:50.88 (45.54)
        3:34.63 (43.75)     4:20.67 (46.04)     5:04.96 (44.29)     5:47.78 (42.82)
        6:26.60 (38.82)     7:11.64 (45.04)                                        
 14 Igel, Misha               10 BKR-MR               8:45.00    8:24.14        
                  41.91     1:29.91 (48.00)     2:21.55 (51.64)     3:14.17 (52.62)
        4:06.52 (52.35)     4:58.67 (52.15)     5:51.31 (52.64)     6:43.96 (52.65)
        7:36.10 (52.14)     8:24.14 (48.04)                                        
 15 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    8:26.95        
                  42.56     1:31.81 (49.25)     2:23.36 (51.55)     3:15.33 (51.97)
        4:08.06 (52.73)     5:01.45 (53.39)     5:53.97 (52.52)     6:46.47 (52.50)
        7:38.51 (52.04)     8:26.95 (48.44)                                        
 16 Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR               9:30.00    8:53.05        
                  44.50     1:34.96 (50.46)     2:28.92 (53.96)     3:24.17 (55.25)
        4:20.30 (56.13)     5:16.11 (55.81)     6:12.54 (56.43)     7:07.19 (54.65)
        8:00.94 (53.75)     8:53.05 (52.11)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita         18 UNFRE-MR               22.11      22.50        
  2 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 22.00      22.64        
  3 Alber, Daniel A           16 BGSC-NE                21.49      22.97        
  4 Baczek, Stevos N          16 APEX-NE                21.57      23.02        
  5 Batt, JJ J                16 BGSC-NE                22.86      23.04        
  6 Xiao, Michael W           17 BGSC-NE                22.62      23.24        
  7 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE                23.10      23.28        
  8 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR                22.56      23.31        
  9 Diebold, Nick B           16 APEX-NE                22.83      23.33        
 10 White, Tim G              25 NYAC-MR                23.59      23.49        
 11 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE                23.36      23.56        
 12 Velazquez, Esteban E      17 AGUA-MR                24.69      23.65        
 13 Melendez, Sebby           16 APEX-NE                21.89      23.76        
 14 Kumeno, Kai L             14 AGUA-MR                23.23      23.79        
 15 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                23.24      23.87        
 16 Cerro, Ray J              15 APEX-NE                23.41      23.92        
 17 Gutman, Daniel L          17 AGUA-MR                22.95      23.99        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.09        
 19 Frawley, Robert J         27 NYAC-MR                22.85      24.12        
 19 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR                23.32      24.12        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           14 AGUA-MR                25.12      24.14        
 22 Conklin, Liam E           15 APEX-NE                23.64      24.20        
 23 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR                 23.65      24.21        
 24 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR                23.94      24.28        
 25 Boulerice, Quinn J        17 APEX-NE                24.83      24.30        
 26 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT                23.91      24.36        
 27 McCurdy, Alexander P      15 BGSC-NE                23.37      24.39        
 28 Clark, Alexander G        15 CPAC-CT                23.44      24.40        
 29 Lugato, Pietro M          14 AGUA-MR                23.67      24.43        
 30 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE                24.28      24.44        
 31 Hinckley, CJ              15 AGUA-MR                23.50      24.46        
 32 Harris, Gavin H           29 NYAC-MR                23.07      24.55        
 33 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR                23.90      24.64        
 33 McDonald, Matthew S       13 APEX-NE                23.54      24.64        
 35 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR                23.68      24.72        
 36 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                24.71      24.76        
 37 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR                24.73      24.83        
 38 Zhang, Bingbing           16 APEX-NE                25.16      24.88        
 39 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR                24.79      25.02        
 40 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                24.91      25.12        
 41 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR          24.75      25.13        
 42 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 AGUA-MR                29.03      25.30        
 43 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR                24.52      25.36        
 44 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                 25.20      25.41        
 45 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR                 24.70      25.69        
 46 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT                26.67      25.78        
 47 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR                25.29      25.93        
 48 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR                25.17      26.02        
 49 Anderson, Samuel T        18 APEX-NE                25.36      26.14        
 50 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR          26.84      26.18        
 51 Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT                26.10      26.32        
 52 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR                26.77      26.34        
 53 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR                 26.11      26.39        
 54 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR          26.53      26.50        
 55 Bailey, Dan P             14 CPAC-CT                27.13      26.51        
 56 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR                26.57      26.57        
 56 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR                25.34      26.57        
 58 Esquivel, Matias          15 CPAC-CT                26.17      26.60        
 59 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR                26.00      26.64        
 60 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR                 27.61      26.74        
 61 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR                26.19      26.76        
 62 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR                26.56      26.78        
 63 Buttenwieser, Luke W      15 CPAC-CT                26.62      26.90        
 64 Chen, Aidan J             13 APEX-NE                27.44      27.10        
 65 Thaler, Michael           14 BKR-MR                 27.55      27.16        
 66 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR                27.31      27.18        
 67 Sparks, Jack B            14 CPAC-CT                26.83      27.27        
 68 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                28.05      27.84        
 69 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR                28.15      27.88        
 70 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR                28.28      28.56        
 71 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT                29.30      28.67        
 72 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE                29.00      29.12        
 73 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT                29.25      29.31        
 74 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT                30.15      29.46        
 75 Root, Kaleb P             13 CPAC-CT                29.03      30.55        
 76 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR                 31.75      30.97        
 77 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR                35.10      33.52        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alber, Daniel A           16 BGSC-NE                47.61      48.23        
                  23.16       48.23 (25.07)                                        
  2 Baczek, Stevos N          16 APEX-NE                47.23      49.25        
                  24.01       49.25 (25.24)                                        
  3 Ashevskiy, Nikita         18 UNFRE-MR               48.48      49.45        
                  24.09       49.45 (25.36)                                        
  4 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR                 50.55      50.00        
                  24.21       50.00 (25.79)                                        
  5 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR                48.58      50.37        
                  24.11       50.37 (26.26)                                        
  6 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 48.77      50.39        
                  23.98       50.39 (26.41)                                        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR                50.77      50.48        
                  24.37       50.48 (26.11)                                        
  8 McCurdy, Alexander P      15 BGSC-NE                49.53      50.59        
                  25.01       50.59 (25.58)                                        
  9 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 51.19      50.61        
                  24.26       50.61 (26.35)                                        
 10 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE                48.48      50.63        
                  24.53       50.63 (26.10)                                        
 11 Melendez, Sebby           16 APEX-NE                47.52      50.76        
                  24.05       50.76 (26.71)                                        
 12 Ambrose, Robby E          17 SeaDragons-NJ          49.60      50.98        
                  24.77       50.98 (26.21)                                        
 13 Clark, Alexander G        15 CPAC-CT                50.49      51.04        
                  24.75       51.04 (26.29)                                        
 14 Diebold, Nick B           16 APEX-NE                50.12      51.14        
                  24.33       51.14 (26.81)                                        
 15 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                51.01      51.33        
                  24.87       51.33 (26.46)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE                50.10      51.35        
                  24.77       51.35 (26.58)                                        
 17 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR                49.50      51.56        
                  24.87       51.56 (26.69)                                        
 18 Gutman, Daniel L          17 AGUA-MR                49.30      51.57        
                  24.83       51.57 (26.74)                                        
 19 Xiao, Michael W           17 BGSC-NE                50.07      51.65        
                  25.37       51.65 (26.28)                                        
 20 Smit, Alex D              25 NYAC-MR                48.44      51.70        
                  25.07       51.70 (26.63)                                        
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR                51.17      51.70        
                  25.35       51.70 (26.35)                                        
 22 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE                52.40      51.72        
                  25.67       51.72 (26.05)                                        
 23 Boulerice, Quinn J        17 APEX-NE                53.85      51.77        
                  25.26       51.77 (26.51)                                        
 24 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR                 52.24      51.83        
                  24.60       51.83 (27.23)                                        
 25 Conklin, Liam E           15 APEX-NE                50.55      52.02        
                  25.04       52.02 (26.98)                                        
 26 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR                49.39      52.32        
                  24.71       52.32 (27.61)                                        
 27 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR                50.32      52.55        
                  25.20       52.55 (27.35)                                        
 28 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR                 50.81      52.58        
                  25.41       52.58 (27.17)                                        
 29 Semenuk, Logan C          16 CPAC-CT                51.65      52.69        
                  24.76       52.69 (27.93)                                        
 30 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR                54.77      52.77        
                  25.55       52.77 (27.22)                                        
 31 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR                53.98      52.99        
                  26.02       52.99 (26.97)                                        
 32 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR                51.49      53.15        
                  25.62       53.15 (27.53)                                        
 33 Cerro, Ray J              15 APEX-NE                51.53      53.16        
                  25.45       53.16 (27.71)                                        
 34 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR                50.13      53.23        
                  25.50       53.23 (27.73)                                        
 35 Gentry, Oleg G            17 CPAC-CT                53.49      53.48        
                  25.66       53.48 (27.82)                                        
 36 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                54.77      53.59        
                  25.76       53.59 (27.83)                                        
 36 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                51.87      53.59        
                  25.21       53.59 (28.38)                                        
 38 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                52.42      53.68        
                  26.36       53.68 (27.32)                                        
 39 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR                53.37      53.90        
                  25.86       53.90 (28.04)                                        
 40 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT                52.68      53.94        
                  25.59       53.94 (28.35)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR                56.07      53.96        
                  26.10       53.96 (27.86)                                        
 42 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR                54.14      53.97        
                  25.84       53.97 (28.13)                                        
 43 Zhang, Bingbing           16 APEX-NE                53.72      54.12        
                  25.92       54.12 (28.20)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Esteban E      17 AGUA-MR                53.36      54.18        
                  26.31       54.18 (27.87)                                        
 44 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR                52.83      54.18        
                  26.03       54.18 (28.15)                                        
 46 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR                 55.03      54.19        
                  26.29       54.19 (27.90)                                        
 47 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR                53.82      54.41        
                  26.23       54.41 (28.18)                                        
 48 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR                52.99      54.60        
                  26.18       54.60 (28.42)                                        
 49 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR                 54.20      54.64        
                  26.33       54.64 (28.31)                                        
 50 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR                55.00      54.68        
                  26.18       54.68 (28.50)                                        
 51 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR                54.11      54.71        
                  26.14       54.71 (28.57)                                        
 52 McDonald, Matthew S       13 APEX-NE                52.83      54.73        
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)                                        
 53 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          54.48      54.99        
                  25.92       54.99 (29.07)                                        
 54 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR                 57.95      55.12        
                  26.52       55.12 (28.60)                                        
 55 Lugato, Pietro M          14 AGUA-MR                53.22      55.41        
                  26.16       55.41 (29.25)                                        
 56 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR                54.76      55.44        
                  26.55       55.44 (28.89)                                        
 57 Broesler, Brendan J       15 PAC-MR                 57.22      56.08        
                  27.19       56.08 (28.89)                                        
 58 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR                55.80      56.17        
                  27.26       56.17 (28.91)                                        
 59 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR                57.26      56.23        
                  27.57       56.23 (28.66)                                        
 60 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR                55.51      56.25        
                  27.35       56.25 (28.90)                                        
 61 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR                55.57      56.31        
                  27.38       56.31 (28.93)                                        
 62 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR                54.89      56.33        
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)                                        
 63 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                 57.31      56.42        
                  27.11       56.42 (29.31)                                        
 64 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      13 BGSC-NE                58.05      56.48        
                  27.76       56.48 (28.72)                                        
 65 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT                57.26      56.49        
                  27.30       56.49 (29.19)                                        
 66 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 AGUA-MR                55.66      56.60        
                  27.81       56.60 (28.79)                                        
 67 Bailey, Collin T          16 SeaDragons-NJ          56.14      56.69        
                  27.34       56.69 (29.35)                                        
 68 Esquivel, Matias          15 CPAC-CT                56.49      56.81        
                  27.55       56.81 (29.26)                                        
 69 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR                 58.09      56.85        
                  27.00       56.85 (29.85)                                        
 70 Fracchiolla, Michael V    13 SeaDragons-NJ          57.41      57.02        
                  26.62       57.02 (30.40)                                        
 71 Hoffmann, Ty Y            13 BGSC-NE                56.47      57.13        
                  27.18       57.13 (29.95)                                        
 72 Plavoukos, Spencer F      13 CPAC-CT                58.59      57.17        
                  27.49       57.17 (29.68)                                        
 73 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR                56.97      57.18        
                  27.25       57.18 (29.93)                                        
 74 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR                 57.60      57.38        
                  27.14       57.38 (30.24)                                        
 74 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR                57.08      57.38        
                  27.75       57.38 (29.63)                                        
 74 Anderson, Samuel T        18 APEX-NE                57.34      57.38        
                  27.66       57.38 (29.72)                                        
 77 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR                57.86      57.58        
                  27.13       57.58 (30.45)                                        
 78 Sparks, Jack B            14 CPAC-CT              1:03.07      57.98        
                  27.73       57.98 (30.25)                                        
 79 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              1:00.14      58.21        
                  27.70       58.21 (30.51)                                        
 80 Peters, Alexander C       13 CPAC-CT                59.36      58.32        
                  28.01       58.32 (30.31)                                        
 81 Commaroto, Robert A       13 CPAC-CT              1:00.50      58.34        
                  27.79       58.34 (30.55)                                        
 82 Chen, Aidan J             13 APEX-NE                59.53      58.37        
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)                                        
 83 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR                59.14      58.55        
                  27.84       58.55 (30.71)                                        
 84 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              1:01.27      58.63        
                  28.14       58.63 (30.49)                                        
 85 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR                 59.87      58.70        
                  28.70       58.70 (30.00)                                        
 86 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR                59.29      58.79        
                  27.89       58.79 (30.90)                                        
 87 Bailey, Dan P             14 CPAC-CT                59.54      59.12        
                  28.42       59.12 (30.70)                                        
 88 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR                57.83      59.47        
                  28.09       59.47 (31.38)                                        
 89 Page, Jeff G              13 APEX-NE              1:00.97      59.52        
                  29.05       59.52 (30.47)                                        
 90 Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT                59.52      59.60        
                  28.00       59.60 (31.60)                                        
 91 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.25      59.80        
                  29.07       59.80 (30.73)                                        
 92 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.73      59.86        
                  28.06       59.86 (31.80)                                        
 93 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR                58.10    1:00.21        
                  28.63     1:00.21 (31.58)                                        
 94 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              1:01.15    1:00.55        
                  29.25     1:00.55 (31.30)                                        
 95 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE              1:01.55    1:01.21        
                  30.11     1:01.21 (31.10)                                        
 96 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:00.09    1:01.31        
                  29.24     1:01.31 (32.07)                                        
 97 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              1:02.92    1:01.92        
                  29.94     1:01.92 (31.98)                                        
 98 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.69    1:02.23        
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)                                        
 99 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT              1:03.75    1:02.25        
                  29.81     1:02.25 (32.44)                                        
100 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:01.85    1:02.54        
                  29.74     1:02.54 (32.80)                                        
101 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              1:02.81    1:03.08        
                  30.40     1:03.08 (32.68)                                        
102 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT              1:06.16    1:03.79        
                  30.68     1:03.79 (33.11)                                        
103 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT              1:06.69    1:03.83        
                  30.86     1:03.83 (32.97)                                        
104 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.17    1:03.89        
                  29.31     1:03.89 (34.58)                                        
105 Belen, Patrick            13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.40    1:07.00        
                  31.68     1:07.00 (35.32)                                        
106 Brown, Ian W              13 CPAC-CT              1:07.33    1:07.18        
                  32.14     1:07.18 (35.04)                                        
107 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               1:10.14    1:08.44        
                  32.95     1:08.44 (35.49)                                        
108 Root, Kaleb P             13 CPAC-CT              1:05.84    1:08.73        
                  32.85     1:08.73 (35.88)                                        
109 Kuzminer, Dennis N        14 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:11.34        
                  33.39     1:11.34 (37.95)                                        
110 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:19.21    1:14.23        
                  35.04     1:14.23 (39.19)                                        
111 Jerschow, Alexander       13 BKR-MR               1:28.58    1:27.14        
                  39.50     1:27.14 (47.64)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melendez, Sebby           16 APEX-NE              1:42.62    1:47.22        
                  24.95       52.26 (27.31)     1:20.01 (27.75)     1:47.22 (27.21)
  2 Glas, Aaron I             17 AGUA-MR              1:45.93    1:48.30        
                  25.90       53.17 (27.27)     1:20.86 (27.69)     1:48.30 (27.44)
  3 Ashevskiy, Nikita         18 UNFRE-MR             1:46.36    1:48.34        
                  24.28       52.66 (28.38)     1:20.44 (27.78)     1:48.34 (27.90)
  4 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:47.09    1:49.04        
                  25.73       53.32 (27.59)     1:21.23 (27.91)     1:49.04 (27.81)
  5 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR              1:45.55    1:49.40        
                  24.77       52.38 (27.61)     1:20.57 (28.19)     1:49.40 (28.83)
  6 Ambrose, Robby E          17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:49.96    1:49.42        
                  25.55       53.36 (27.81)     1:21.73 (28.37)     1:49.42 (27.69)
  7 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:49.89    1:49.58        
                  25.33       53.09 (27.76)     1:21.36 (28.27)     1:49.58 (28.22)
  8 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE              1:50.48    1:50.13        
                  26.16       55.16 (29.00)     1:23.11 (27.95)     1:50.13 (27.02)
  9 Grey, Taylor M            24 NYAC-MR              1:42.69    1:50.46        
                  25.83       53.56 (27.73)     1:22.06 (28.50)     1:50.46 (28.40)
  9 Wen, Nicholas J           14 AGUA-MR              1:50.71    1:50.46        
                  25.98       53.97 (27.99)     1:22.66 (28.69)     1:50.46 (27.80)
 11 Handali, Nick             17 UNCP-CT              1:50.32    1:50.73        
                  26.13       54.23 (28.10)     1:22.23 (28.00)     1:50.73 (28.50)
 12 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               1:52.30    1:50.95        
                  26.04       53.81 (27.77)     1:22.72 (28.91)     1:50.95 (28.23)
 13 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 AGUA-MR              1:50.33    1:50.98        
                  26.46       54.46 (28.00)     1:23.04 (28.58)     1:50.98 (27.94)
 14 Batt, JJ J                16 BGSC-NE              1:54.93    1:51.39        
                  25.38       53.95 (28.57)     1:22.67 (28.72)     1:51.39 (28.72)
 15 Baczek, Stevos N          16 APEX-NE              1:45.08    1:51.46        
                  26.21       54.71 (28.50)     1:23.63 (28.92)     1:51.46 (27.83)
 16 Zyskowski, Phillip J      18 CPAC-CT              1:46.88    1:51.83        
                  25.69       53.59 (27.90)     1:22.55 (28.96)     1:51.83 (29.28)
 17 Clisham, Patrick C        16 UNCP-CT              1:56.61    1:52.41        
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)     1:23.12 (29.08)     1:52.41 (29.29)
 18 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               1:48.37    1:52.50        
                  25.55       53.51 (27.96)     1:23.01 (29.50)     1:52.50 (29.49)
 19 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE              1:50.95    1:52.53        
                  25.72       54.57 (28.85)     1:24.02 (29.45)     1:52.53 (28.51)
 20 Fraser, Brett M           26 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:52.87        
                  25.60       54.28 (28.68)     1:23.72 (29.44)     1:52.87 (29.15)
 21 McCurdy, Alexander P      15 BGSC-NE              1:46.31    1:52.90        
                  26.30       55.13 (28.83)     1:24.15 (29.02)     1:52.90 (28.75)
 22 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              1:47.92    1:52.97        
                  26.37       55.09 (28.72)     1:23.99 (28.90)     1:52.97 (28.98)
 23 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE              1:45.23    1:53.03        
                  26.54       54.95 (28.41)     1:23.52 (28.57)     1:53.03 (29.51)
 24 Clark, Alexander G        15 CPAC-CT              1:52.32    1:53.40        
                  26.51       55.45 (28.94)     1:24.52 (29.07)     1:53.40 (28.88)
 25 Boulerice, Quinn J        17 APEX-NE              1:58.79    1:53.53        
                  25.88       54.06 (28.18)     1:23.54 (29.48)     1:53.53 (29.99)
 26 Gutman, Daniel L          17 AGUA-MR              1:48.61    1:53.60        
                  26.12       54.72 (28.60)     1:24.52 (29.80)     1:53.60 (29.08)
 27 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              1:47.51    1:53.81        
                  26.92       55.42 (28.50)     1:24.84 (29.42)     1:53.81 (28.97)
 28 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              2:01.47    1:53.99        
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)     1:24.60 (29.50)     1:53.99 (29.39)
 29 Conklin, Liam E           15 APEX-NE              1:53.17    1:54.54        
                  25.99       54.71 (28.72)     1:24.63 (29.92)     1:54.54 (29.91)
 30 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               1:55.01    1:54.58        
                  26.89       56.59 (29.70)     1:26.45 (29.86)     1:54.58 (28.13)
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              1:47.53    1:54.69        
                  26.29       54.79 (28.50)     1:24.39 (29.60)     1:54.69 (30.30)
 32 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               1:55.70    1:54.86        
                  26.57       55.91 (29.34)     1:26.22 (30.31)     1:54.86 (28.64)
 33 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              1:54.42    1:55.02        
                  25.35       53.97 (28.62)     1:24.09 (30.12)     1:55.02 (30.93)
 34 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:56.86    1:55.17        
                  24.96       53.78 (28.82)     1:24.86 (31.08)     1:55.17 (30.31)
 35 Diebold, Nick B           16 APEX-NE              1:52.32    1:55.31        
                  25.82       54.62 (28.80)     1:24.48 (29.86)     1:55.31 (30.83)
 36 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR              2:01.36    1:55.45        
                  26.11       54.84 (28.73)     1:25.48 (30.64)     1:55.45 (29.97)
 37 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR              1:58.41    1:55.66        
                  26.37       56.11 (29.74)     1:26.42 (30.31)     1:55.66 (29.24)
 38 Zhang, Bingbing           16 APEX-NE              1:56.13    1:55.90        
                  25.99       54.41 (28.42)     1:24.89 (30.48)     1:55.90 (31.01)
 39 Semenuk, Logan C          16 CPAC-CT              1:51.18    1:56.97        
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:25.99 (29.65)     1:56.97 (30.98)
 40 Hinckley, CJ              15 AGUA-MR              1:51.85    1:57.18        
                  26.95       56.76 (29.81)     1:26.99 (30.23)     1:57.18 (30.19)
 41 Xiao, Michael W           17 BGSC-NE              1:58.05    1:57.30        
                  25.81       55.15 (29.34)     1:26.54 (31.39)     1:57.30 (30.76)
 42 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              1:54.91    1:58.14        
                  27.34       57.41 (30.07)     1:28.16 (30.75)     1:58.14 (29.98)
 43 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR              1:55.74    1:58.17        
                  26.83       57.19 (30.36)     1:28.20 (31.01)     1:58.17 (29.97)
 44 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               1:55.74    1:58.23        
                  26.49       55.72 (29.23)     1:27.06 (31.34)     1:58.23 (31.17)
 45 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR              1:53.70    1:58.34        
                  26.88       57.38 (30.50)     1:28.59 (31.21)     1:58.34 (29.75)
 46 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              1:50.77    1:58.39        
                  25.99       55.40 (29.41)     1:26.35 (30.95)     1:58.39 (32.04)
 47 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:52.21    1:58.41        
                  26.97       56.78 (29.81)     1:28.12 (31.34)     1:58.41 (30.29)
 48 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:02.99    1:58.49        
                  27.33       57.47 (30.14)     1:28.27 (30.80)     1:58.49 (30.22)
 49 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:58.04    1:58.52        
                  26.89       56.73 (29.84)     1:28.06 (31.33)     1:58.52 (30.46)
 50 Cerro, Ray J              15 APEX-NE              1:58.21    1:58.59        
                  26.94       57.05 (30.11)     1:28.31 (31.26)     1:58.59 (30.28)
 51 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR              1:56.63    1:58.98        
                  26.52       55.85 (29.33)     1:27.38 (31.53)     1:58.98 (31.60)
 52 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      19 AGUA-MR              1:51.37    1:59.07        
                  27.16       57.23 (30.07)     1:28.32 (31.09)     1:59.07 (30.75)
 53 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              1:59.02    1:59.17        
                  28.23       57.98 (29.75)     1:28.52 (30.54)     1:59.17 (30.65)
 54 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:56.76    1:59.31        
                  26.84       57.39 (30.55)     1:28.78 (31.39)     1:59.31 (30.53)
 55 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:01.13    1:59.69        
                  27.89       57.93 (30.04)     1:28.85 (30.92)     1:59.69 (30.84)
 56 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              2:00.57    1:59.76        
                  27.18       56.99 (29.81)     1:28.91 (31.92)     1:59.76 (30.85)
 57 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              1:55.11    2:00.02        
                  26.46       56.74 (30.28)     1:28.39 (31.65)     2:00.02 (31.63)
 58 Buttenwieser, Luke W      15 CPAC-CT              2:00.57    2:00.21        
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:29.70 (31.16)     2:00.21 (30.51)
 59 Lugato, Pietro M          14 AGUA-MR              2:00.33    2:00.47        
                  27.74       59.35 (31.61)     1:31.82 (32.47)     2:00.47 (28.65)
 60 Hoffmann, Ty Y            13 BGSC-NE              2:05.50    2:00.51        
                  28.17       59.19 (31.02)     1:30.25 (31.06)     2:00.51 (30.26)
 61 McDonald, Matthew S       13 APEX-NE              1:57.64    2:00.94        
                  26.55       56.09 (29.54)     1:28.52 (32.43)     2:00.94 (32.42)
 62 McPhillips, Liam T        16 GAEL-MR              1:57.73    2:01.28        
                  27.11       57.96 (30.85)     1:29.63 (31.67)     2:01.28 (31.65)
 63 Velazquez, Esteban E      17 AGUA-MR              2:05.00    2:01.44        
                  26.90       57.58 (30.68)     1:30.08 (32.50)     2:01.44 (31.36)
 64 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.70    2:01.85        
                  27.47       57.55 (30.08)     1:29.02 (31.47)     2:01.85 (32.83)
 65 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              2:01.22    2:02.21        
                  28.61     1:00.17 (31.56)     1:31.64 (31.47)     2:02.21 (30.57)
 66 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              2:01.44    2:02.49        
                  27.81       59.13 (31.32)     1:31.96 (32.83)     2:02.49 (30.53)
 67 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR               2:02.58    2:02.62        
                  28.10       58.80 (30.70)     1:30.71 (31.91)     2:02.62 (31.91)
 68 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT              2:04.09    2:02.83        
                  27.24       57.69 (30.45)     1:30.05 (32.36)     2:02.83 (32.78)
 69 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:02.06    2:02.95        
                  28.34       59.65 (31.31)     1:31.81 (32.16)     2:02.95 (31.14)
 70 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              2:01.63    2:03.21        
                  27.45       58.55 (31.10)     1:32.16 (33.61)     2:03.21 (31.05)
 71 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:01.28    2:03.55        
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)     1:31.83 (32.55)     2:03.55 (31.72)
 72 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:01.03    2:03.69        
                  27.73       59.32 (31.59)     1:31.93 (32.61)     2:03.69 (31.76)
 73 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              1:59.90    2:04.31        
                  27.94       59.80 (31.86)     1:32.59 (32.79)     2:04.31 (31.72)
 74 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:00.41    2:04.70        
                  28.63     1:00.34 (31.71)     1:33.08 (32.74)     2:04.70 (31.62)
 75 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:08.93    2:04.86        
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)     1:33.21 (33.73)     2:04.86 (31.65)
 76 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              2:01.73    2:05.08        
                  28.17       59.08 (30.91)     1:32.22 (33.14)     2:05.08 (32.86)
 77 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              2:09.59    2:05.33        
                  29.51     1:01.45 (31.94)     1:33.67 (32.22)     2:05.33 (31.66)
 78 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:10.73    2:05.85        
                  28.48     1:01.64 (33.16)     1:35.19 (33.55)     2:05.85 (30.66)
 79 Zyskowski, Kevin T        14 CPAC-CT              2:03.83    2:05.86        
                  28.91     1:00.59 (31.68)     1:33.58 (32.99)     2:05.86 (32.28)
 80 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              2:05.33    2:06.42        
                  28.75     1:00.60 (31.85)     1:34.51 (33.91)     2:06.42 (31.91)
 81 Anderson, Samuel T        18 APEX-NE              2:04.48    2:06.43        
                  28.01       59.49 (31.48)     1:32.53 (33.04)     2:06.43 (33.90)
 82 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      13 BGSC-NE              1:57.82    2:06.74        
                  27.77       59.16 (31.39)     1:33.66 (34.50)     2:06.74 (33.08)
 83 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE              2:10.19    2:06.96        
                  29.54     1:01.39 (31.85)     1:34.05 (32.66)     2:06.96 (32.91)
 84 Peters, Alexander C       13 CPAC-CT              2:07.31    2:07.38        
                  28.86     1:00.99 (32.13)     1:34.29 (33.30)     2:07.38 (33.09)
 85 Bailey, Collin T          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.90    2:07.66        
                  27.76       59.87 (32.11)     1:34.43 (34.56)     2:07.66 (33.23)
 86 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR              2:08.64    2:07.96        
                  27.98       59.95 (31.97)     1:34.33 (34.38)     2:07.96 (33.63)
 87 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              2:10.55    2:08.19        
                  29.03     1:02.47 (33.44)     1:36.66 (34.19)     2:08.19 (31.53)
 88 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:07.69    2:08.30        
                  29.84     1:01.75 (31.91)     1:35.56 (33.81)     2:08.30 (32.74)
 89 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.05    2:08.71        
                  29.18     1:01.48 (32.30)     1:35.40 (33.92)     2:08.71 (33.31)
 90 Page, Jeff G              13 APEX-NE              2:11.62    2:08.91        
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)     1:35.51 (33.82)     2:08.91 (33.40)
 91 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:07.53    2:08.92        
                  28.16     1:00.34 (32.18)     1:34.77 (34.43)     2:08.92 (34.15)
 92 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              2:25.38    2:09.01        
                  28.50     1:02.50 (34.00)     1:36.71 (34.21)     2:09.01 (32.30)
 93 Sparks, Jack B            14 CPAC-CT              2:09.63    2:09.54        
                  28.78     1:01.89 (33.11)     1:35.78 (33.89)     2:09.54 (33.76)
 94 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:02.29    2:10.72        
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)     1:36.11 (34.12)     2:10.72 (34.61)
 95 Commaroto, Robert A       13 CPAC-CT              2:15.54    2:10.80        
                  30.49     1:03.39 (32.90)     1:36.73 (33.34)     2:10.80 (34.07)
 96 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              2:09.75    2:11.25        
                  29.42     1:02.21 (32.79)     1:36.76 (34.55)     2:11.25 (34.49)
 97 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT              2:23.11    2:12.15        
                  29.89     1:03.31 (33.42)     1:37.67 (34.36)     2:12.15 (34.48)
 98 Chen, Aidan J             13 APEX-NE              2:13.18    2:13.08        
                  29.87     1:04.20 (34.33)     1:38.85 (34.65)     2:13.08 (34.23)
 99 Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT              2:12.42    2:13.54        
                  30.09     1:03.28 (33.19)     1:38.11 (34.83)     2:13.54 (35.43)
100 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:18.58    2:15.47        
                  30.52     1:05.20 (34.68)     1:41.41 (36.21)     2:15.47 (34.06)
101 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:17.13    2:15.56        
                  31.21     1:05.28 (34.07)     1:40.50 (35.22)     2:15.56 (35.06)
102 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              2:21.74    2:17.19        
                  30.15     1:05.21 (35.06)     1:41.62 (36.41)     2:17.19 (35.57)
103 Bailey, Dan P             14 CPAC-CT              2:15.15    2:18.21        
                  30.33     1:04.94 (34.61)     1:41.92 (36.98)     2:18.21 (36.29)
104 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT              2:24.47    2:18.45        
                  31.46     1:06.76 (35.30)     1:43.15 (36.39)     2:18.45 (35.30)
105 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:24.83    2:18.63        
                  31.54     1:06.35 (34.81)     1:43.15 (36.80)     2:18.63 (35.48)
106 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT              2:23.95    2:19.20        
                  32.15     1:07.57 (35.42)     1:43.88 (36.31)     2:19.20 (35.32)
107 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              2:21.30    2:19.74        
                  32.58     1:09.02 (36.44)     1:44.18 (35.16)     2:19.74 (35.56)
108 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              2:22.70    2:20.87        
                  33.05     1:09.63 (36.58)     1:46.79 (37.16)     2:20.87 (34.08)
109 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.55    2:23.55        
                  30.95     1:07.27 (36.32)     1:45.39 (38.12)     2:23.55 (38.16)
110 Brown, Ian W              13 CPAC-CT              2:33.07    2:34.81        
                  32.84     1:12.39 (39.55)     1:52.58 (40.19)     2:34.81 (42.23)
111 Belen, Patrick            13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.86    2:35.72        
                  33.40     1:11.46 (38.06)     1:52.83 (41.37)     2:35.72 (42.89)
112 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              2:56.00    2:49.31        
                  36.23     1:19.03 (42.80)     2:04.34 (45.31)     2:49.31 (44.97)
113 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:50.55        
                  38.29     1:21.10 (42.81)     2:06.56 (45.46)     2:50.55 (43.99)
114 Kuzminer, Dennis N        14 FREE-MR              2:59.05    2:52.23        
                  33.80     1:14.83 (41.03)     2:03.05 (48.22)     2:52.23 (49.18)
 -- Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              1:50.18         DQ        
      False start
                  26.06       55.45 (29.39)     1:26.17 (30.72)          DQ (30.45)
 -- Thaler, Michael           14 BKR-MR               2:29.12         DQ        
      False start
                  33.72     1:10.14 (36.42)     1:48.51 (38.37)          DQ (39.49)
 -- Jerschow, Alexander       13 BKR-MR               3:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  42.50                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               4:44.69    4:49.87        
                  26.98       55.40 (28.42)     1:24.12 (28.72)     1:53.14 (29.02)
        2:22.41 (29.27)     2:51.77 (29.36)     3:21.31 (29.54)     3:51.05 (29.74)
        4:20.56 (29.51)     4:49.87 (29.31)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 AGUA-MR              4:47.43    4:53.71        
                  27.06       56.14 (29.08)     1:25.46 (29.32)     1:55.02 (29.56)
        2:24.65 (29.63)     2:54.54 (29.89)     3:24.64 (30.10)     3:54.72 (30.08)
        4:24.88 (30.16)     4:53.71 (28.83)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           14 AGUA-MR              4:51.18    4:54.10        
                  26.85       56.03 (29.18)     1:25.84 (29.81)     1:55.32 (29.48)
        2:24.96 (29.64)     2:54.94 (29.98)     3:24.97 (30.03)     3:55.04 (30.07)
        4:25.04 (30.00)     4:54.10 (29.06)                                        
  4 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               5:06.67    4:58.73        
                  27.04       56.69 (29.65)     1:26.89 (30.20)     1:57.71 (30.82)
        2:29.06 (31.35)     3:00.15 (31.09)     3:30.71 (30.56)     4:01.21 (30.50)
        4:30.72 (29.51)     4:58.73 (28.01)                                        
  5 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE              5:03.99    4:58.95        
                  27.08       56.11 (29.03)     1:25.63 (29.52)     1:55.78 (30.15)
        2:25.91 (30.13)     2:56.17 (30.26)     3:26.75 (30.58)     3:57.33 (30.58)
        4:28.22 (30.89)     4:58.95 (30.73)                                        
  6 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              5:01.90    5:02.26        
                  26.36       55.40 (29.04)     1:25.55 (30.15)     1:56.73 (31.18)
        2:27.74 (31.01)     2:59.02 (31.28)     3:30.39 (31.37)     4:01.93 (31.54)
        4:33.09 (31.16)     5:02.26 (29.17)                                        
  7 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              5:20.44    5:06.40        
                  26.18       55.64 (29.46)     1:27.43 (31.79)     1:59.52 (32.09)
        2:31.67 (32.15)     3:03.63 (31.96)     3:34.17 (30.54)     4:05.38 (31.21)
        4:37.02 (31.64)     5:06.40 (29.38)                                        
  8 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              5:04.27    5:07.80        
                  26.74       56.68 (29.94)     1:27.98 (31.30)     1:59.44 (31.46)
        2:31.39 (31.95)     3:02.82 (31.43)     3:34.39 (31.57)     4:06.11 (31.72)
        4:37.33 (31.22)     5:07.80 (30.47)                                        
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              5:09.21    5:07.84        
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)     1:30.35 (30.85)     2:01.41 (31.06)
        2:32.54 (31.13)     3:03.77 (31.23)     3:34.84 (31.07)     4:06.15 (31.31)
        4:37.35 (31.20)     5:07.84 (30.49)                                        
 10 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               5:05.02    5:08.34        
                  28.23       58.64 (30.41)     1:29.67 (31.03)     2:01.04 (31.37)
        2:32.39 (31.35)     3:03.85 (31.46)     3:35.23 (31.38)     4:06.51 (31.28)
        4:37.65 (31.14)     5:08.34 (30.69)                                        
 11 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               5:10.04    5:08.46        
                  28.22     1:00.23 (32.01)     1:32.03 (31.80)     2:03.96 (31.93)
        2:35.66 (31.70)     3:06.88 (31.22)     3:38.14 (31.26)     4:09.05 (30.91)
        4:39.78 (30.73)     5:08.46 (28.68)                                        
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              5:01.69    5:08.77        
                  26.88       56.47 (29.59)     1:27.18 (30.71)     1:58.58 (31.40)
        2:30.57 (31.99)     3:02.60 (32.03)     3:34.77 (32.17)     4:06.90 (32.13)
        4:38.31 (31.41)     5:08.77 (30.46)                                        
 13 Batt, JJ J                16 BGSC-NE              5:59.13    5:09.94        
                  27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:29.92 (31.71)     2:01.59 (31.67)
        2:33.50 (31.91)     3:04.79 (31.29)     3:35.95 (31.16)     4:07.56 (31.61)
        4:39.92 (32.36)     5:09.94 (30.02)                                        
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              5:13.31    5:10.44        
                  27.93       58.52 (30.59)     1:30.42 (31.90)     2:02.40 (31.98)
        2:34.28 (31.88)     3:06.12 (31.84)     3:38.31 (32.19)     4:09.86 (31.55)
        4:41.11 (31.25)     5:10.44 (29.33)                                        
 15 Buttenwieser, Luke W      15 CPAC-CT              5:18.55    5:10.85        
                  28.39       59.23 (30.84)     1:30.55 (31.32)     2:02.07 (31.52)
        2:33.75 (31.68)     3:05.56 (31.81)     3:37.68 (32.12)     4:09.52 (31.84)
        4:40.97 (31.45)     5:10.85 (29.88)                                        
 16 Alber, Daniel A           16 BGSC-NE              5:01.64    5:11.39        
                  26.19       55.75 (29.56)     1:25.52 (29.77)     1:57.00 (31.48)
        2:29.42 (32.42)     3:01.68 (32.26)     3:34.62 (32.94)     4:07.93 (33.31)
        4:40.81 (32.88)     5:11.39 (30.58)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              5:10.75    5:13.87        
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)     1:32.49 (32.12)     2:04.64 (32.15)
        2:36.23 (31.59)     3:07.65 (31.42)     3:39.05 (31.40)     4:10.59 (31.54)
        4:42.92 (32.33)     5:13.87 (30.95)                                        
 18 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      13 BGSC-NE              5:09.32    5:16.23        
                  28.26       59.13 (30.87)     1:31.81 (32.68)     2:04.99 (33.18)
        2:37.90 (32.91)     3:10.40 (32.50)     3:42.29 (31.89)     4:14.86 (32.57)
        4:46.69 (31.83)     5:16.23 (29.54)                                        
 18 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               5:10.63    5:16.23        
                  27.93       59.30 (31.37)     1:31.37 (32.07)     2:04.02 (32.65)
        2:36.37 (32.35)     3:08.85 (32.48)     3:41.76 (32.91)     4:13.97 (32.21)
        4:46.49 (32.52)     5:16.23 (29.74)                                        
 20 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              5:11.84    5:17.02        
                  28.65       59.18 (30.53)     1:30.58 (31.40)     2:02.17 (31.59)
        2:34.29 (32.12)     3:06.68 (32.39)     3:39.33 (32.65)     4:11.97 (32.64)
        4:44.77 (32.80)     5:17.02 (32.25)                                        
 21 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR              5:30.96    5:18.38        
                  28.03       59.08 (31.05)     1:31.39 (32.31)     2:03.95 (32.56)
        2:36.50 (32.55)     3:09.32 (32.82)     3:41.97 (32.65)     4:15.20 (33.23)
        4:48.03 (32.83)     5:18.38 (30.35)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR              5:19.99    5:19.79        
                  28.08       58.77 (30.69)     1:30.60 (31.83)     2:02.62 (32.02)
        2:35.10 (32.48)     3:07.82 (32.72)     3:41.74 (33.92)     4:16.07 (34.33)
        4:50.84 (34.77)     5:19.79 (28.95)                                        
 23 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               5:25.81    5:23.27        
                  28.75     1:00.07 (31.32)     1:32.78 (32.71)     2:05.77 (32.99)
        2:38.97 (33.20)     3:12.64 (33.67)     3:45.60 (32.96)     4:19.10 (33.50)
        4:51.89 (32.79)     5:23.27 (31.38)                                        
 24 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              5:17.86    5:28.33        
                  29.40     1:01.61 (32.21)     1:34.84 (33.23)     2:07.85 (33.01)
        2:41.80 (33.95)     3:15.63 (33.83)     3:49.16 (33.53)     4:22.83 (33.67)
        4:56.72 (33.89)     5:28.33 (31.61)                                        
 25 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 AGUA-MR              5:33.35    5:31.22        
                  29.46     1:01.21 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.22)     2:06.55 (33.12)
        2:39.97 (33.42)     3:14.33 (34.36)     3:48.78 (34.45)     4:23.44 (34.66)
        4:58.14 (34.70)     5:31.22 (33.08)                                        
 26 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              5:25.15    5:35.73        
                  27.42       58.35 (30.93)     1:31.57 (33.22)     2:05.99 (34.42)
        2:40.96 (34.97)     3:16.29 (35.33)     3:51.73 (35.44)     4:25.71 (33.98)
        5:01.28 (35.57)     5:35.73 (34.45)                                        
 27 Hoffmann, Ty Y            13 BGSC-NE              5:33.70    5:36.18        
                  29.97     1:03.16 (33.19)     1:37.38 (34.22)     2:12.31 (34.93)
        2:47.33 (35.02)     3:22.04 (34.71)     3:56.84 (34.80)     4:30.31 (33.47)
        5:03.95 (33.64)     5:36.18 (32.23)                                        
 28 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               5:40.50    5:36.23        
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)     1:38.09 (34.52)     2:12.26 (34.17)
        2:47.23 (34.97)     3:22.38 (35.15)     3:56.32 (33.94)     4:31.72 (35.40)
        5:05.24 (33.52)     5:36.23 (30.99)                                        
 29 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              5:30.90    5:36.97        
                  30.05     1:04.14 (34.09)     1:39.41 (35.27)     2:14.13 (34.72)
        2:49.00 (34.87)     3:23.56 (34.56)     3:58.52 (34.96)     4:32.48 (33.96)
        5:06.40 (33.92)     5:36.97 (30.57)                                        
 30 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              5:35.50    5:39.94        
                  29.91     1:03.56 (33.65)     1:38.31 (34.75)     2:13.19 (34.88)
        2:48.10 (34.91)     3:23.01 (34.91)     3:58.14 (35.13)     4:32.91 (34.77)
        5:07.38 (34.47)     5:39.94 (32.56)                                        
 31 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR               5:48.94    5:40.21        
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)     1:38.90 (34.88)     2:14.02 (35.12)
        2:49.42 (35.40)     3:24.08 (34.66)     3:59.43 (35.35)     4:34.06 (34.63)
        5:08.47 (34.41)     5:40.21 (31.74)                                        
 32 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              5:59.91    5:46.07        
                  30.60     1:04.20 (33.60)     1:39.66 (35.46)     2:14.96 (35.30)
        2:50.47 (35.51)     3:26.36 (35.89)     4:02.32 (35.96)     4:36.95 (34.63)
        5:12.27 (35.32)     5:46.07 (33.80)                                        
 33 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        5:52.70    5:49.12        
                  30.05     1:03.75 (33.70)     1:39.55 (35.80)     2:15.13 (35.58)
        2:52.50 (37.37)     3:28.07 (35.57)     4:05.38 (37.31)     4:40.69 (35.31)
        5:16.91 (36.22)     5:49.12 (32.21)                                        
 34 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              5:30.46    5:49.17        
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:40.33 (35.74)     2:17.13 (36.80)
        2:53.05 (35.92)     3:29.38 (36.33)     4:04.88 (35.50)     4:40.92 (36.04)
        5:16.07 (35.15)     5:49.17 (33.10)                                        
 35 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              5:25.15    5:53.04        
                  32.73     1:07.10 (34.37)     1:42.62 (35.52)     2:18.79 (36.17)
        2:54.65 (35.86)     3:31.29 (36.64)     4:07.40 (36.11)     4:43.53 (36.13)
        5:19.57 (36.04)     5:53.04 (33.47)                                        
 36 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              5:33.99    5:53.12        
                  30.09     1:04.14 (34.05)     1:39.09 (34.95)     2:15.32 (36.23)
        2:52.08 (36.76)     3:28.38 (36.30)     4:05.29 (36.91)     4:42.53 (37.24)
        5:20.10 (37.57)     5:53.12 (33.02)                                        
 37 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE              5:54.19    5:58.49        
                  31.78     1:07.24 (35.46)     1:44.33 (37.09)     2:20.99 (36.66)
        2:57.40 (36.41)     3:33.69 (36.29)     4:09.75 (36.06)     4:46.32 (36.57)
        5:22.98 (36.66)     5:58.49 (35.51)                                        
 38 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              5:58.03    6:03.46        
                  31.41     1:05.41 (34.00)     1:41.47 (36.06)     2:18.59 (37.12)
        2:56.42 (37.83)     3:34.40 (37.98)     4:12.46 (38.06)     4:50.60 (38.14)
        5:28.59 (37.99)     6:03.46 (34.87)                                        
 39 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              5:45.15    6:04.60        
                  29.97     1:04.32 (34.35)     1:40.48 (36.16)     2:17.48 (37.00)
        2:55.01 (37.53)     3:33.05 (38.04)     4:11.71 (38.66)     4:50.22 (38.51)
        5:27.89 (37.67)     6:04.60 (36.71)                                        
 40 Bailey, Dan P             14 CPAC-CT              6:01.58    6:08.23        
                  31.58     1:07.89 (36.31)     1:45.14 (37.25)     2:23.27 (38.13)
        3:00.47 (37.20)     3:37.75 (37.28)     4:16.52 (38.77)     4:54.78 (38.26)
        5:32.19 (37.41)     6:08.23 (36.04)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita         18 UNFRE-MR               51.43      53.99        
                  26.54       53.99 (27.45)                                        
  2 Targett, Matt S           30 NYAC-MR                54.41      55.44        
                  26.10       55.44 (29.34)                                        
  3 Melendez, Sebby           16 APEX-NE                56.30      56.81        
                  27.99       56.81 (28.82)                                        
  4 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR                 59.63      57.33        
                  28.28       57.33 (29.05)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR                54.79      57.45        
                  28.04       57.45 (29.41)                                        
  6 Baczek, Stevos N          16 APEX-NE                53.09      57.63        
                  27.83       57.63 (29.80)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR                55.54      57.79        
                  28.69       57.79 (29.10)                                        
  8 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR                57.37      57.92        
                  28.08       57.92 (29.84)                                        
  9 Ambrose, Robby E          17 SeaDragons-NJ          57.10      57.93        
                  28.19       57.93 (29.74)                                        
 10 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR                57.78      57.99        
                  28.20       57.99 (29.79)                                        
 11 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE                58.62      58.02        
                  28.50       58.02 (29.52)                                        
 12 Laite, Christopher J      16 SeaDragons-NJ          57.15      58.05        
                  28.50       58.05 (29.55)                                        
 13 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR                58.09      58.19        
                  28.53       58.19 (29.66)                                        
 14 Hinckley, CJ              15 AGUA-MR                56.47      58.20        
                  28.83       58.20 (29.37)                                        
 15 Alber, Daniel A           16 BGSC-NE                58.26      58.44        
                  27.89       58.44 (30.55)                                        
 16 Robinson, Sean C          32 NYAC-MR                52.94      58.49        
                  27.56       58.49 (30.93)                                        
 17 Gutman, Daniel L          17 AGUA-MR              1:01.58      58.88        
                  29.19       58.88 (29.69)                                        
 18 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE              1:00.40      59.35        
                  29.46       59.35 (29.89)                                        
 19 Zhang, Bingbing           16 APEX-NE              1:01.23      59.64        
                  28.40       59.64 (31.24)                                        
 20 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               1:01.30      59.97        
                  29.72       59.97 (30.25)                                        
 21 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR                 59.37      59.98        
                  29.54       59.98 (30.44)                                        
 22 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               1:01.43    1:00.07        
                  28.88     1:00.07 (31.19)                                        
 23 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR                57.95    1:00.15        
                  29.72     1:00.15 (30.43)                                        
 24 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR                57.75    1:00.39        
                  29.50     1:00.39 (30.89)                                        
 25 Velazquez, Esteban E      17 AGUA-MR              1:01.37    1:00.59        
                  30.17     1:00.59 (30.42)                                        
 26 Clark, Alexander G        15 CPAC-CT              1:00.01    1:00.71        
                  30.03     1:00.71 (30.68)                                        
 27 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              1:01.43    1:00.99        
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)                                        
 28 Boulerice, Quinn J        17 APEX-NE              1:02.72    1:01.02        
                  29.84     1:01.02 (31.18)                                        
 29 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE                59.18    1:01.03        
                  29.54     1:01.03 (31.49)                                        
 30 Zyskowski, Phillip J      18 CPAC-CT                55.20    1:01.12        
                  29.80     1:01.12 (31.32)                                        
 31 Harris, Gavin H           29 NYAC-MR                55.79    1:01.41        
                  29.86     1:01.41 (31.55)                                        
 32 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                58.71    1:01.45        
                  29.83     1:01.45 (31.62)                                        
 33 Xiao, Michael W           17 BGSC-NE              1:02.06    1:01.55        
                  29.86     1:01.55 (31.69)                                        
 34 Conklin, Liam E           15 APEX-NE              1:02.41    1:01.59        
                  29.56     1:01.59 (32.03)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR              1:09.99    1:01.89        
                  30.50     1:01.89 (31.39)                                        
 36 Batt, JJ J                16 BGSC-NE              1:03.06    1:01.94        
                  30.25     1:01.94 (31.69)                                        
 37 Diebold, Nick B           16 APEX-NE              1:03.29    1:02.21        
                  29.64     1:02.21 (32.57)                                        
 38 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR                59.24    1:02.40        
                  30.30     1:02.40 (32.10)                                        
 39 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              1:02.46    1:02.48        
                  30.82     1:02.48 (31.66)                                        
 40 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              1:03.73    1:02.67        
                  30.68     1:02.67 (31.99)                                        
 41 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR                57.62    1:02.72        
                  30.23     1:02.72 (32.49)                                        
 42 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              1:08.49    1:02.81        
                  31.60     1:02.81 (31.21)                                        
 43 Cerro, Ray J              15 APEX-NE              1:02.73    1:03.01        
                  31.29     1:03.01 (31.72)                                        
 44 Semenuk, Logan C          16 CPAC-CT              1:00.50    1:03.32        
                  30.22     1:03.32 (33.10)                                        
 45 McCurdy, Alexander P      15 BGSC-NE              1:04.19    1:03.69        
                  31.75     1:03.69 (31.94)                                        
 45 Sparks, Jack B            14 CPAC-CT              1:02.35    1:03.69        
                  31.35     1:03.69 (32.34)                                        
 47 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              1:08.88    1:04.17        
                  31.70     1:04.17 (32.47)                                        
 48 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.12    1:04.24        
                  31.19     1:04.24 (33.05)                                        
 49 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.80    1:04.25        
                  31.37     1:04.25 (32.88)                                        
 50 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT              1:14.96    1:04.35        
                  31.65     1:04.35 (32.70)                                        
 51 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE              1:04.45    1:04.37        
                  31.60     1:04.37 (32.77)                                        
 52 McPhillips, Liam T        16 GAEL-MR              1:03.77    1:04.41        
                  31.29     1:04.41 (33.12)                                        
 53 Anderson, Samuel T        18 APEX-NE              1:04.40    1:04.61        
                  31.19     1:04.61 (33.42)                                        
 54 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT              1:09.40    1:04.65        
                  31.37     1:04.65 (33.28)                                        
 55 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.27    1:04.68        
                  32.71     1:04.68 (31.97)                                        
 56 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:05.24        
                  32.26     1:05.24 (32.98)                                        
 57 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              1:09.40    1:05.37        
                  32.08     1:05.37 (33.29)                                        
 58 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:04.58    1:05.55        
                  31.75     1:05.55 (33.80)                                        
 59 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              1:02.78    1:05.96        
                  31.76     1:05.96 (34.20)                                        
 60 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              1:05.75    1:06.20        
                  32.67     1:06.20 (33.53)                                        
 61 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              1:03.67    1:06.37        
                  32.31     1:06.37 (34.06)                                        
 62 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:05.89    1:06.47        
                  32.52     1:06.47 (33.95)                                        
 63 Buttenwieser, Luke W      15 CPAC-CT              1:05.36    1:07.42        
                  33.17     1:07.42 (34.25)                                        
 64 Peters, Alexander C       13 CPAC-CT              1:07.03    1:07.61        
                  33.36     1:07.61 (34.25)                                        
 65 Zyskowski, Kevin T        14 CPAC-CT              1:05.76    1:07.72        
                  33.41     1:07.72 (34.31)                                        
 66 Hoffmann, Ty Y            13 BGSC-NE              1:08.04    1:07.92        
                  33.40     1:07.92 (34.52)                                        
 67 Fracchiolla, Michael V    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.94    1:08.10        
                  32.58     1:08.10 (35.52)                                        
 68 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.42    1:08.23        
                  33.60     1:08.23 (34.63)                                        
 69 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.83    1:08.87        
                  33.28     1:08.87 (35.59)                                        
 70 Commaroto, Robert A       13 CPAC-CT              1:10.65    1:09.36        
                  33.84     1:09.36 (35.52)                                        
 71 Bailey, Dan P             14 CPAC-CT              1:08.42    1:09.75        
                  33.62     1:09.75 (36.13)                                        
 72 Bailey, Collin T          16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.29    1:09.89        
                  33.78     1:09.89 (36.11)                                        
 73 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT              1:11.31    1:10.33        
                  34.61     1:10.33 (35.72)                                        
 74 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:09.11    1:10.38        
                  34.19     1:10.38 (36.19)                                        
 75 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              1:12.79    1:10.51        
                  33.67     1:10.51 (36.84)                                        
 76 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:10.93        
                  34.62     1:10.93 (36.31)                                        
 77 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              1:10.90    1:10.97        
                  34.82     1:10.97 (36.15)                                        
 78 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              1:13.78    1:11.92        
                  34.72     1:11.92 (37.20)                                        
 79 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR              1:10.74    1:12.16        
                  33.86     1:12.16 (38.30)                                        
 80 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              1:11.54    1:12.25        
                  34.90     1:12.25 (37.35)                                        
 81 Page, Jeff G              13 APEX-NE              1:12.29    1:12.41        
                  35.36     1:12.41 (37.05)                                        
 82 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              1:12.47    1:12.55        
                  35.60     1:12.55 (36.95)                                        
 83 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              1:12.97    1:12.88        
                  36.93     1:12.88 (35.95)                                        
 84 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT              1:14.43    1:13.48        
                  35.99     1:13.48 (37.49)                                        
 85 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:14.36    1:13.83        
                  35.93     1:13.83 (37.90)                                        
 86 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE              1:16.20    1:14.96        
                  35.75     1:14.96 (39.21)                                        
 87 Brown, Ian W              13 CPAC-CT              1:14.49    1:16.90        
                  37.32     1:16.90 (39.58)                                        
 88 Chen, Aidan J             13 APEX-NE              1:14.47    1:17.70        
                  37.19     1:17.70 (40.51)                                        
 89 Thaler, Michael           14 BKR-MR               1:20.10    1:20.57        
                  39.10     1:20.57 (41.47)                                        
 90 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:19.47    1:22.08        
                  40.34     1:22.08 (41.74)                                        
 91 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              1:22.99    1:23.00        
                  39.56     1:23.00 (43.44)                                        
 92 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              1:22.34    1:23.15        
                  40.45     1:23.15 (42.70)                                        
 93 Kuzminer, Dennis N        14 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:23.37        
                  40.63     1:23.37 (42.74)                                        
 94 Jerschow, Alexander       13 BKR-MR               1:55.15    1:53.59        
                  54.15     1:53.59 (59.44)                                        
 -- Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT              1:17.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.30          DQ (39.47)                                        
 -- Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:05.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  30.98          DQ (32.56)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt W          25 NYAC-MR              1:42.99    1:54.10        
                  26.75       56.00 (29.25)     1:24.77 (28.77)     1:54.10 (29.33)
  2 Ashevskiy, Nikita         18 UNFRE-MR             1:51.83    1:57.49        
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)     1:26.94 (30.34)     1:57.49 (30.55)
  3 Ambrose, Robby E          17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:03.33    2:01.92        
                  28.46       58.81 (30.35)     1:30.31 (31.50)     2:01.92 (31.61)
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              1:59.04    2:01.95        
                  29.25     1:00.26 (31.01)     1:31.92 (31.66)     2:01.95 (30.03)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           14 AGUA-MR              2:01.53    2:02.23        
                  29.52     1:00.62 (31.10)     1:31.98 (31.36)     2:02.23 (30.25)
  6 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE              2:17.87    2:02.28        
                  29.38       59.92 (30.54)     1:31.41 (31.49)     2:02.28 (30.87)
  7 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              2:01.84    2:02.72        
                  29.80     1:01.11 (31.31)     1:32.11 (31.00)     2:02.72 (30.61)
  8 Hood, Cameron G           25 NYAC-MR              2:05.92    2:03.31        
                  28.68       59.12 (30.44)     1:30.74 (31.62)     2:03.31 (32.57)
  9 Baczek, Stevos N          16 APEX-NE              1:56.37    2:03.49        
                  28.84     1:00.25 (31.41)     1:31.88 (31.63)     2:03.49 (31.61)
 10 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE              1:58.82    2:04.17        
                  28.96     1:00.02 (31.06)     1:32.59 (32.57)     2:04.17 (31.58)
 11 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE              2:24.46    2:04.30        
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)     1:33.67 (32.18)     2:04.30 (30.63)
 12 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 AGUA-MR              2:04.76    2:04.62        
                  30.22     1:01.27 (31.05)     1:32.98 (31.71)     2:04.62 (31.64)
 13 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               2:05.18    2:05.87        
                  30.30     1:03.19 (32.89)     1:34.64 (31.45)     2:05.87 (31.23)
 14 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              2:05.44    2:06.51        
                  29.40     1:01.21 (31.81)     1:34.06 (32.85)     2:06.51 (32.45)
 15 Hinckley, CJ              15 AGUA-MR              1:59.13    2:07.08        
                  30.76     1:02.92 (32.16)     1:35.18 (32.26)     2:07.08 (31.90)
 16 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              2:04.20    2:07.23        
                  30.34     1:02.82 (32.48)     1:35.20 (32.38)     2:07.23 (32.03)
 17 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:05.94    2:07.89        
                  29.84     1:02.04 (32.20)     1:35.04 (33.00)     2:07.89 (32.85)
 18 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              2:08.01    2:08.14        
                  30.45     1:03.52 (33.07)     1:36.46 (32.94)     2:08.14 (31.68)
 19 Boulerice, Quinn J        17 APEX-NE              2:18.40    2:10.36        
                  30.72     1:03.74 (33.02)     1:37.20 (33.46)     2:10.36 (33.16)
 20 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR              2:03.23    2:10.76        
                  29.83     1:02.47 (32.64)     1:36.44 (33.97)     2:10.76 (34.32)
 21 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR              2:06.65    2:10.97        
                  30.34     1:03.01 (32.67)     1:36.79 (33.78)     2:10.97 (34.18)
 22 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              2:11.95    2:11.12        
                  30.59     1:03.98 (33.39)     1:37.74 (33.76)     2:11.12 (33.38)
 23 Zhang, Bingbing           16 APEX-NE              2:18.75    2:11.19        
                  29.59     1:02.44 (32.85)     1:36.98 (34.54)     2:11.19 (34.21)
 24 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:09.98    2:11.42        
                  31.48     1:04.57 (33.09)     1:38.11 (33.54)     2:11.42 (33.31)
 25 Batt, JJ J                16 BGSC-NE              2:14.76    2:11.75        
                  30.75     1:04.46 (33.71)     1:38.75 (34.29)     2:11.75 (33.00)
 26 Conklin, Liam E           15 APEX-NE              2:18.02    2:12.22        
                  30.98     1:04.66 (33.68)     1:38.61 (33.95)     2:12.22 (33.61)
 27 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:07.68    2:12.24        
                  31.46     1:04.82 (33.36)     1:39.38 (34.56)     2:12.24 (32.86)
 28 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:10.75    2:12.74        
                  31.00     1:04.78 (33.78)     1:39.02 (34.24)     2:12.74 (33.72)
 29 Kumeno, Kai L             14 AGUA-MR              2:10.66    2:13.65        
                  31.55     1:05.19 (33.64)     1:39.58 (34.39)     2:13.65 (34.07)
 30 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:16.91    2:13.75        
                  31.74     1:06.01 (34.27)     1:41.35 (35.34)     2:13.75 (32.40)
 31 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              2:18.21    2:14.07        
                  32.51     1:07.06 (34.55)     1:41.14 (34.08)     2:14.07 (32.93)
 32 Velazquez, Esteban E      17 AGUA-MR              2:15.15    2:14.26        
                  30.55     1:03.78 (33.23)     1:39.52 (35.74)     2:14.26 (34.74)
 33 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:13.37    2:14.50        
                  31.00     1:05.21 (34.21)     1:39.49 (34.28)     2:14.50 (35.01)
 34 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:14.47    2:14.95        
                  32.02     1:05.83 (33.81)     1:40.62 (34.79)     2:14.95 (34.33)
 35 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:17.97    2:15.68        
                  31.41     1:06.31 (34.90)     1:41.41 (35.10)     2:15.68 (34.27)
 36 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:15.74        
                  32.16     1:06.56 (34.40)     1:41.72 (35.16)     2:15.74 (34.02)
 37 Sparks, Jack B            14 CPAC-CT              2:15.55    2:15.90        
                  32.15     1:06.85 (34.70)     1:42.12 (35.27)     2:15.90 (33.78)
 38 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              2:20.69    2:16.29        
                  32.28     1:06.98 (34.70)     1:41.98 (35.00)     2:16.29 (34.31)
 39 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE              2:36.67    2:17.09        
                  31.72     1:06.71 (34.99)     1:42.51 (35.80)     2:17.09 (34.58)
 40 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              2:17.62    2:17.61        
                  31.95     1:07.00 (35.05)     1:42.71 (35.71)     2:17.61 (34.90)
 41 McDonald, Matthew S       13 APEX-NE              2:05.06    2:17.97        
                  31.04     1:04.90 (33.86)     1:41.26 (36.36)     2:17.97 (36.71)
 42 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT              2:16.78    2:18.26        
                  32.04     1:06.77 (34.73)     1:42.73 (35.96)     2:18.26 (35.53)
 43 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR              2:24.63    2:19.24        
                  31.51     1:07.51 (36.00)     1:43.81 (36.30)     2:19.24 (35.43)
 44 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              2:16.63    2:19.63        
                  31.27     1:06.32 (35.05)     1:43.64 (37.32)     2:19.63 (35.99)
 45 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT              2:29.64    2:20.86        
                  32.91     1:09.13 (36.22)     1:45.69 (36.56)     2:20.86 (35.17)
 46 Peters, Alexander C       13 CPAC-CT              2:24.76    2:20.98        
                  33.25     1:08.75 (35.50)     1:45.20 (36.45)     2:20.98 (35.78)
 47 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              2:23.33    2:21.21        
                  33.53     1:09.66 (36.13)     1:46.73 (37.07)     2:21.21 (34.48)
 48 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:19.61    2:21.63        
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)     1:45.26 (37.04)     2:21.63 (36.37)
 49 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:17.64    2:22.28        
                  34.50     1:10.70 (36.20)     1:47.24 (36.54)     2:22.28 (35.04)
 50 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              2:25.21    2:23.70        
                  34.12     1:10.27 (36.15)     1:47.53 (37.26)     2:23.70 (36.17)
 51 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              2:23.86    2:23.88        
                  34.73     1:11.96 (37.23)     1:48.85 (36.89)     2:23.88 (35.03)
 52 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT              2:40.06    2:24.04        
                  34.05     1:09.94 (35.89)     1:46.96 (37.02)     2:24.04 (37.08)
 53 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:22.43    2:24.42        
                  34.71     1:11.41 (36.70)     1:49.05 (37.64)     2:24.42 (35.37)
 54 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:20.09    2:24.52        
                  33.16     1:09.95 (36.79)     1:47.87 (37.92)     2:24.52 (36.65)
 55 Plavoukos, Spencer F      13 CPAC-CT              2:39.45    2:25.03        
                  35.11     1:11.73 (36.62)     1:48.94 (37.21)     2:25.03 (36.09)
 56 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 AGUA-MR              2:25.85    2:25.72        
                  33.57     1:09.88 (36.31)     1:48.02 (38.14)     2:25.72 (37.70)
 57 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:31.43    2:27.57        
                  34.64     1:11.87 (37.23)     1:50.37 (38.50)     2:27.57 (37.20)
 58 Commaroto, Robert A       13 CPAC-CT              2:38.56    2:29.93        
                  35.47     1:14.51 (39.04)     1:52.37 (37.86)     2:29.93 (37.56)
 59 Bailey, Collin T          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.34    2:30.12        
                  34.22     1:13.30 (39.08)     1:52.73 (39.43)     2:30.12 (37.39)
 60 Fracchiolla, Michael V    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:36.09    2:30.84        
                  33.24     1:11.55 (38.31)     1:51.47 (39.92)     2:30.84 (39.37)
 61 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT              2:28.59    2:31.49        
                  36.23     1:14.62 (38.39)     1:53.53 (38.91)     2:31.49 (37.96)
 62 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              3:09.77    2:32.01        
                  35.78     1:15.00 (39.22)     1:55.41 (40.41)     2:32.01 (36.60)
 63 Bailey, Dan P             14 CPAC-CT              2:32.46    2:32.44        
                  35.93     1:14.71 (38.78)     1:54.99 (40.28)     2:32.44 (37.45)
 64 Page, Jeff G              13 APEX-NE              2:39.61    2:34.73        
                  37.13     1:17.18 (40.05)     1:56.81 (39.63)     2:34.73 (37.92)
 65 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT              2:35.23    2:34.99        
                  37.07     1:16.41 (39.34)     1:56.20 (39.79)     2:34.99 (38.79)
 66 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:35.16        
                  35.60     1:15.55 (39.95)     1:55.72 (40.17)     2:35.16 (39.44)
 67 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              2:38.41    2:35.52        
                  37.20     1:17.00 (39.80)     1:57.18 (40.18)     2:35.52 (38.34)
 68 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:39.18    2:35.91        
                  36.88     1:16.01 (39.13)     1:55.91 (39.90)     2:35.91 (40.00)
 69 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE              2:39.17    2:38.02        
                  37.30     1:17.14 (39.84)     1:57.21 (40.07)     2:38.02 (40.81)
 70 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              2:33.60    2:38.61        
                  37.26     1:18.64 (41.38)     2:01.21 (42.57)     2:38.61 (37.40)
 71 Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT              2:48.56    2:40.99        
                  37.65     1:18.55 (40.90)     1:59.89 (41.34)     2:40.99 (41.10)
 72 Brown, Ian W              13 CPAC-CT              2:45.27    2:45.62        
                  37.38     1:20.03 (42.65)     2:02.85 (42.82)     2:45.62 (42.77)
 73 Root, Kaleb P             13 CPAC-CT              2:56.75    2:57.85        
                  38.99     1:23.36 (44.37)     2:11.40 (48.04)     2:57.85 (46.45)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE                59.95    1:00.37        
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)                                        
  2 Alber, Daniel A           16 BGSC-NE                59.04    1:01.13        
                  28.62     1:01.13 (32.51)                                        
  3 Diebold, Nick B           16 APEX-NE                59.21    1:01.54        
                  28.97     1:01.54 (32.57)                                        
  4 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              1:00.80    1:03.43        
                  30.61     1:03.43 (32.82)                                        
  5 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:03.48    1:03.58        
                  30.41     1:03.58 (33.17)                                        
  6 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:00.88    1:04.86        
                  30.06     1:04.86 (34.80)                                        
  7 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:06.14    1:05.39        
                  30.63     1:05.39 (34.76)                                        
  8 Melendez, Sebby           16 APEX-NE                59.12    1:05.42        
                  30.22     1:05.42 (35.20)                                        
  9 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              1:04.55    1:05.76        
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)                                        
 10 Batt, JJ J                16 BGSC-NE              1:02.59    1:05.92        
                  31.06     1:05.92 (34.86)                                        
 11 Xiao, Michael W           17 BGSC-NE              1:05.35    1:06.10        
                  30.95     1:06.10 (35.15)                                        
 12 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               1:01.53    1:06.56        
                  30.23     1:06.56 (36.33)                                        
 13 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT              1:06.73    1:06.90        
                  32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)                                        
 14 McCurdy, Alexander P      15 BGSC-NE              1:01.11    1:07.09        
                  31.46     1:07.09 (35.63)                                        
 15 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT              1:07.21    1:07.69        
                  32.43     1:07.69 (35.26)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE              1:11.26    1:08.01        
                  32.44     1:08.01 (35.57)                                        
 17 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              1:10.99    1:08.70        
                  32.76     1:08.70 (35.94)                                        
 18 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              1:20.10    1:09.14        
                  32.82     1:09.14 (36.32)                                        
 19 Zhang, Bingbing           16 APEX-NE              1:09.15    1:09.35        
                  32.35     1:09.35 (37.00)                                        
 20 Cerro, Ray J              15 APEX-NE              1:06.41    1:09.42        
                  33.29     1:09.42 (36.13)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR              1:08.35    1:09.47        
                  33.24     1:09.47 (36.23)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.17    1:09.55        
                  32.41     1:09.55 (37.14)                                        
 23 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE              1:19.47    1:09.57        
                  33.06     1:09.57 (36.51)                                        
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               1:08.53    1:09.88        
                  32.97     1:09.88 (36.91)                                        
 25 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:09.65    1:10.18        
                  33.05     1:10.18 (37.13)                                        
 26 Hoffmann, Ty Y            13 BGSC-NE              1:09.37    1:10.33        
                  33.31     1:10.33 (37.02)                                        
 26 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              1:09.41    1:10.33        
                  33.84     1:10.33 (36.49)                                        
 28 Clark, Alexander G        15 CPAC-CT              1:12.27    1:10.38        
                  33.79     1:10.38 (36.59)                                        
 29 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      13 BGSC-NE              1:07.30    1:10.52        
                  32.97     1:10.52 (37.55)                                        
 30 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE              1:11.09    1:10.84        
                  34.04     1:10.84 (36.80)                                        
 31 Semenuk, Logan C          16 CPAC-CT              1:07.79    1:10.88        
                  33.21     1:10.88 (37.67)                                        
 32 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR              1:09.03    1:10.89        
                  33.61     1:10.89 (37.28)                                        
 33 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              1:09.80    1:10.99        
                  33.73     1:10.99 (37.26)                                        
 34 Conklin, Liam E           15 APEX-NE              1:12.47    1:11.25        
                  33.61     1:11.25 (37.64)                                        
 35 Esquivel, Matias          15 CPAC-CT              1:09.73    1:11.55        
                  33.72     1:11.55 (37.83)                                        
 36 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR              1:12.21    1:11.62        
                  33.58     1:11.62 (38.04)                                        
 37 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.90    1:11.65        
                  33.72     1:11.65 (37.93)                                        
 38 Sparks, Jack B            14 CPAC-CT              1:10.35    1:11.81        
                  33.97     1:11.81 (37.84)                                        
 39 Kumeno, Kai L             14 AGUA-MR              1:10.35    1:12.02        
                  34.20     1:12.02 (37.82)                                        
 40 Hinckley, CJ              15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:12.55        
                  34.63     1:12.55 (37.92)                                        
 41 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:12.83        
                  34.11     1:12.83 (38.72)                                        
 42 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              1:14.64    1:12.95        
                  35.02     1:12.95 (37.93)                                        
 43 Gentry, Oleg G            17 CPAC-CT              1:13.74    1:13.22        
                  34.69     1:13.22 (38.53)                                        
 44 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              1:13.90    1:13.52        
                  36.02     1:13.52 (37.50)                                        
 45 Fracchiolla, Michael V    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.04    1:13.70        
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)                                        
 46 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.55    1:14.03        
                  35.12     1:14.03 (38.91)                                        
 47 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.99    1:14.10        
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)                                        
 48 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              1:18.62    1:14.94        
                  35.73     1:14.94 (39.21)                                        
 49 Peters, Alexander C       13 CPAC-CT              1:18.10    1:14.96        
                  34.77     1:14.96 (40.19)                                        
 50 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.47    1:15.08        
                  35.05     1:15.08 (40.03)                                        
 51 Chen, Aidan J             13 APEX-NE              1:16.42    1:15.22        
                  35.32     1:15.22 (39.90)                                        
 52 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              1:14.26    1:15.34        
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)                                        
 53 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              1:13.60    1:15.59        
                  35.77     1:15.59 (39.82)                                        
 54 Plavoukos, Spencer F      13 CPAC-CT              1:16.43    1:16.10        
                  36.58     1:16.10 (39.52)                                        
 55 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:16.08    1:16.19        
                  36.91     1:16.19 (39.28)                                        
 56 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT              1:17.74    1:16.74        
                  36.77     1:16.74 (39.97)                                        
 57 Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT              1:15.45    1:17.67        
                  36.53     1:17.67 (41.14)                                        
 58 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              1:17.50    1:18.50        
                  37.32     1:18.50 (41.18)                                        
 59 Commaroto, Robert A       13 CPAC-CT              1:18.52    1:19.54        
                  37.78     1:19.54 (41.76)                                        
 60 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              1:20.89    1:20.30        
                  37.84     1:20.30 (42.46)                                        
 61 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              1:19.44    1:20.62        
                  38.89     1:20.62 (41.73)                                        
 62 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              1:27.72    1:20.74        
                  36.79     1:20.74 (43.95)                                        
 63 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              1:20.96    1:21.53        
                  38.64     1:21.53 (42.89)                                        
 64 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT              1:18.42    1:21.65        
                  38.30     1:21.65 (43.35)                                        
 65 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:22.42        
                  38.37     1:22.42 (44.05)                                        
 66 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              1:23.06    1:22.91        
                  39.59     1:22.91 (43.32)                                        
 67 Anderson, Samuel T        18 APEX-NE              1:24.20    1:23.51        
                  38.67     1:23.51 (44.84)                                        
 68 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT              1:32.46    1:23.76        
                  41.04     1:23.76 (42.72)                                        
 69 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              1:23.78    1:24.15        
                  40.53     1:24.15 (43.62)                                        
 70 Belen, Patrick            13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:27.67    1:26.79        
                  40.84     1:26.79 (45.95)                                        
 71 Root, Kaleb P             13 CPAC-CT              1:34.84    1:27.77        
                  42.56     1:27.77 (45.21)                                        
 72 Brown, Ian W              13 CPAC-CT              1:28.92    1:29.21        
                  42.94     1:29.21 (46.27)                                        
 73 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:30.97        
                  43.31     1:30.97 (47.66)                                        
 74 Jerschow, Alexander       13 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:51.73        
                  50.91   1:51.73 (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Kuzminer, Dennis N        14 FREE-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.15          DQ (49.85)                                        
 -- Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:20.03         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.02          DQ (42.84)                                        
 -- Lugato, Pietro M          14 AGUA-MR              1:06.33         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  34.82          DQ (39.18)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               2:14.00    2:17.28        
                  31.46     1:05.89 (34.43)     1:41.32 (35.43)     2:17.28 (35.96)
  2 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT              2:22.59    2:19.17        
                  31.64     1:06.98 (35.34)     1:43.12 (36.14)     2:19.17 (36.05)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           14 AGUA-MR              2:26.51    2:20.44        
                  32.07     1:07.87 (35.80)     1:44.46 (36.59)     2:20.44 (35.98)
  4 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               2:17.73    2:23.43        
                  30.91     1:07.59 (36.68)     1:46.81 (39.22)     2:23.43 (36.62)
  5 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              2:17.16    2:24.36        
                  31.31     1:06.90 (35.59)     1:45.53 (38.63)     2:24.36 (38.83)
  6 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              2:26.83    2:27.00        
                  32.15     1:09.15 (37.00)     1:47.63 (38.48)     2:27.00 (39.37)
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR              2:33.24    2:27.40        
                  33.89     1:11.76 (37.87)     1:50.11 (38.35)     2:27.40 (37.29)
  8 Jordan, Scott C           29 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:29.18        
                  33.67     1:11.55 (37.88)     1:50.42 (38.87)     2:29.18 (38.76)
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:23.72    2:29.43        
                  33.80     1:12.63 (38.83)     1:51.27 (38.64)     2:29.43 (38.16)
 10 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              2:32.76    2:30.32        
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)     1:52.20 (38.77)     2:30.32 (38.12)
 11 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:28.54    2:30.96        
                  33.45     1:11.56 (38.11)     1:51.92 (40.36)     2:30.96 (39.04)
 12 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:31.83    2:31.40        
                  33.59     1:12.27 (38.68)     1:51.41 (39.14)     2:31.40 (39.99)
 13 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR              2:26.88    2:31.41        
                  33.31     1:11.25 (37.94)     1:51.25 (40.00)     2:31.41 (40.16)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:32.05        
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)     1:52.56 (40.57)     2:32.05 (39.49)
 15 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE              3:04.62    2:33.02        
                  33.28     1:12.40 (39.12)     1:53.74 (41.34)     2:33.02 (39.28)
 16 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:31.59    2:33.14        
                  35.78     1:14.57 (38.79)     1:53.86 (39.29)     2:33.14 (39.28)
 17 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT              2:32.17    2:34.06        
                  34.76     1:15.43 (40.67)     1:54.68 (39.25)     2:34.06 (39.38)
 18 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:28.39    2:34.08        
                  34.89     1:14.44 (39.55)     1:55.02 (40.58)     2:34.08 (39.06)
 19 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:30.58    2:34.12        
                  34.77     1:13.88 (39.11)     1:53.93 (40.05)     2:34.12 (40.19)
 20 Sparks, Jack B            14 CPAC-CT              2:32.60    2:35.88        
                  34.53     1:14.27 (39.74)     1:55.29 (41.02)     2:35.88 (40.59)
 21 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:35.77    2:36.05        
                  35.61     1:15.43 (39.82)     1:56.33 (40.90)     2:36.05 (39.72)
 22 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.68    2:36.54        
                  35.67     1:15.16 (39.49)     1:56.03 (40.87)     2:36.54 (40.51)
 23 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:41.48    2:37.25        
                  35.68     1:15.42 (39.74)     1:56.06 (40.64)     2:37.25 (41.19)
 24 Kumeno, Kai L             14 AGUA-MR              2:37.50    2:38.62        
                  35.54     1:15.48 (39.94)     1:57.38 (41.90)     2:38.62 (41.24)
 25 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR              2:41.52    2:38.84        
                  35.74     1:16.37 (40.63)     1:57.93 (41.56)     2:38.84 (40.91)
 26 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:33.27    2:39.55        
                  36.65     1:17.58 (40.93)     1:59.06 (41.48)     2:39.55 (40.49)
 27 Fracchiolla, Michael V    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:39.14    2:39.71        
                  34.27     1:15.15 (40.88)     1:57.45 (42.30)     2:39.71 (42.26)
 28 Lugato, Pietro M          14 AGUA-MR              2:26.08    2:39.75        
                  35.18     1:16.78 (41.60)     1:58.71 (41.93)     2:39.75 (41.04)
 29 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT              2:43.97    2:40.27        
                  37.10     1:18.39 (41.29)     1:59.79 (41.40)     2:40.27 (40.48)
 30 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:42.78        
                  36.80     1:19.00 (42.20)     2:01.36 (42.36)     2:42.78 (41.42)
 31 Commaroto, Robert A       13 CPAC-CT              2:43.49    2:43.39        
                  38.52     1:20.02 (41.50)     2:02.68 (42.66)     2:43.39 (40.71)
 32 Peters, Alexander C       13 CPAC-CT              2:45.50    2:43.76        
                  37.06     1:19.34 (42.28)     2:02.31 (42.97)     2:43.76 (41.45)
 33 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              2:41.53    2:45.36        
                  36.75     1:19.52 (42.77)     2:04.60 (45.08)     2:45.36 (40.76)
 34 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               2:44.76    2:45.77        
                  37.86     1:20.32 (42.46)     2:03.02 (42.70)     2:45.77 (42.75)
 35 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.38    2:46.49        
                  35.60     1:17.48 (41.88)     2:01.55 (44.07)     2:46.49 (44.94)
 36 Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT              2:45.36    2:47.17        
                  37.05     1:19.45 (42.40)     2:03.09 (43.64)     2:47.17 (44.08)
 37 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:55.07    2:52.45        
                  38.52     1:23.55 (45.03)     2:09.04 (45.49)     2:52.45 (43.41)
 38 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:47.99    2:53.53        
                  40.15     1:24.34 (44.19)     2:09.75 (45.41)     2:53.53 (43.78)
 39 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              2:49.12    2:54.91        
                  40.61     1:26.26 (45.65)     2:13.12 (46.86)     2:54.91 (41.79)
 40 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT              2:50.19    2:55.87        
                  40.19     1:24.58 (44.39)     2:10.09 (45.51)     2:55.87 (45.78)
 41 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT              2:57.30    2:58.61        
                  41.76     1:28.41 (46.65)     2:14.08 (45.67)     2:58.61 (44.53)
 42 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              2:56.84    2:59.10        
                  42.29     1:28.59 (46.30)     2:15.30 (46.71)     2:59.10 (43.80)
 43 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              3:03.89    2:59.76        
                  39.50     1:27.35 (47.85)     2:15.80 (48.45)     2:59.76 (43.96)
 44 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.15        
                  40.71     1:27.22 (46.51)     2:14.36 (47.14)     3:01.15 (46.79)
 45 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              3:01.28    3:05.88        
                  39.94     1:27.55 (47.61)     2:17.50 (49.95)     3:05.88 (48.38)
 46 Belen, Patrick            13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:07.00    3:08.18        
                  43.18     1:30.89 (47.71)     2:20.54 (49.65)     3:08.18 (47.64)
 47 Brown, Ian W              13 CPAC-CT              3:21.06    3:14.91        
                  42.71     1:33.15 (50.44)     2:24.42 (51.27)     3:14.91 (50.49)
 48 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:16.91        
                  44.98     1:34.93 (49.95)     2:27.03 (52.10)     3:16.91 (49.88)
 49 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:16.97        
                  43.85     1:34.59 (50.74)     2:26.54 (51.95)     3:16.97 (50.43)
 50 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    3:23.23        
                  44.89     1:37.51 (52.62)     2:30.80 (53.29)     3:23.23 (52.43)
 -- Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               2:33.00         DQ        
 -- Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:26.45         DQ        
      False start
                  33.70     1:12.62 (38.92)     1:52.85 (40.23)          DQ (41.22)
 -- Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR              2:52.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.56     1:17.40 (40.84)     1:58.98 (41.58)          DQ (42.05)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 54.45      54.29        
                  25.43       54.29 (28.86)                                        
  2 Ashevskiy, Nikita         18 UNFRE-MR               51.13      54.50        
                  25.82       54.50 (28.68)                                        
  2 Alber, Daniel A           16 BGSC-NE                51.34      54.50        
                  25.89       54.50 (28.61)                                        
  4 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                54.23      54.66        
                  25.76       54.66 (28.90)                                        
  5 Batt, JJ J                16 BGSC-NE                53.51      55.01        
                  25.81       55.01 (29.20)                                        
  6 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 53.96      55.38        
                  25.92       55.38 (29.46)                                        
  7 Melendez, Sebby           16 APEX-NE                51.90      55.54        
                  26.04       55.54 (29.50)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR                53.59      55.67        
                  26.17       55.67 (29.50)                                        
  9 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR                 56.19      55.69        
                  26.01       55.69 (29.68)                                        
 10 Xiao, Michael W           17 BGSC-NE                54.86      56.20        
                  25.98       56.20 (30.22)                                        
 11 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR                53.12      56.25        
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)                                        
 12 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE                58.65      56.44        
                  26.29       56.44 (30.15)                                        
 13 Diebold, Nick B           16 APEX-NE                59.06      56.92        
                  26.76       56.92 (30.16)                                        
 14 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE                55.12      57.02        
                  26.72       57.02 (30.30)                                        
 15 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR                 55.45      57.11        
                  26.78       57.11 (30.33)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE                54.64      57.40        
                  26.85       57.40 (30.55)                                        
 17 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR                56.16      57.73        
                  27.10       57.73 (30.63)                                        
 18 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                55.63      58.01        
                  26.92       58.01 (31.09)                                        
 19 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR                55.08      58.70        
                  27.36       58.70 (31.34)                                        
 20 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                56.30      58.79        
                  27.74       58.79 (31.05)                                        
 21 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                59.17      58.80        
                  27.54       58.80 (31.26)                                        
 22 Boulerice, Quinn J        17 APEX-NE                59.37      58.90        
                  27.15       58.90 (31.75)                                        
 23 Baczek, Stevos N          16 APEX-NE                57.38      59.15        
                  28.00       59.15 (31.15)                                        
 24 Clark, Alexander G        15 CPAC-CT                57.60      59.32        
                  27.79       59.32 (31.53)                                        
 25 Velazquez, Esteban E      17 AGUA-MR              1:02.13      59.49        
                  27.69       59.49 (31.80)                                        
 26 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT                59.63      59.67        
                  28.42       59.67 (31.25)                                        
 27 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              1:01.62    1:00.42        
                  27.47     1:00.42 (32.95)                                        
 28 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR                59.49    1:00.46        
                  28.83     1:00.46 (31.63)                                        
 29 Conklin, Liam E           15 APEX-NE              1:02.34    1:00.64        
                  28.44     1:00.64 (32.20)                                        
 30 Zhang, Bingbing           16 APEX-NE              1:04.22    1:00.84        
                  28.37     1:00.84 (32.47)                                        
 31 Kumeno, Kai L             14 AGUA-MR                58.40    1:00.87        
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)                                        
 32 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              1:01.17    1:01.38        
                  28.64     1:01.38 (32.74)                                        
 32 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.13    1:01.38        
                  28.42     1:01.38 (32.96)                                        
 34 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              1:02.55    1:01.73        
                  29.04     1:01.73 (32.69)                                        
 35 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              1:02.93    1:01.83        
                  29.61     1:01.83 (32.22)                                        
 36 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:02.05        
                  29.09     1:02.05 (32.96)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.07        
                  29.15     1:02.07 (32.92)                                        
 38 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              1:00.99    1:02.08        
                  28.51     1:02.08 (33.57)                                        
 39 Cerro, Ray J              15 APEX-NE              1:00.91    1:02.14        
                  28.91     1:02.14 (33.23)                                        
 40 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              1:02.93    1:02.19        
                  29.04     1:02.19 (33.15)                                        
 41 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:01.21    1:02.22        
                  29.03     1:02.22 (33.19)                                        
 42 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              1:02.18    1:02.77        
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)                                        
 43 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              1:01.24    1:03.08        
                  29.63     1:03.08 (33.45)                                        
 44 Frawley, Robert J         27 NYAC-MR                56.45    1:03.53        
                  29.00     1:03.53 (34.53)                                        
 45 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              1:02.15    1:03.58        
                  29.77     1:03.58 (33.81)                                        
 46 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              1:04.58    1:03.59        
                  30.01     1:03.59 (33.58)                                        
 47 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT              1:11.79    1:04.11        
                  29.91     1:04.11 (34.20)                                        
 48 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               1:05.37    1:04.53        
                  30.30     1:04.53 (34.23)                                        
 49 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               1:06.03    1:04.69        
                  29.36     1:04.69 (35.33)                                        
 50 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              1:01.74    1:04.71        
                  30.89     1:04.71 (33.82)                                        
 51 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              1:04.95    1:04.72        
                  31.04     1:04.72 (33.68)                                        
 52 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              1:04.78    1:04.99        
                  31.18     1:04.99 (33.81)                                        
 53 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:08.53    1:05.13        
                  29.85     1:05.13 (35.28)                                        
 54 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:02.59    1:05.49        
                  30.49     1:05.49 (35.00)                                        
 55 Bailey, Dan P             14 CPAC-CT              1:08.70    1:06.31        
                  29.97     1:06.31 (36.34)                                        
 56 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              1:04.89    1:06.51        
                  30.94     1:06.51 (35.57)                                        
 57 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      13 BGSC-NE              1:06.84    1:06.65        
                  30.48     1:06.65 (36.17)                                        
 58 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:04.81    1:06.80        
                  30.67     1:06.80 (36.13)                                        
 59 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              1:04.19    1:07.37        
                  30.55     1:07.37 (36.82)                                        
 60 Page, Jeff G              13 APEX-NE              1:06.58    1:07.80        
                  31.56     1:07.80 (36.24)                                        
 61 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              1:12.29    1:08.83        
                  31.44     1:08.83 (37.39)                                        
 62 Hoffmann, Ty Y            13 BGSC-NE              1:07.38    1:09.14        
                  32.27     1:09.14 (36.87)                                        
 63 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT              1:07.25    1:09.20        
                  32.07     1:09.20 (37.13)                                        
 64 Buttenwieser, Luke W      15 CPAC-CT              1:15.42    1:10.17        
                  32.21     1:10.17 (37.96)                                        
 65 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:10.65    1:10.25        
                  32.36     1:10.25 (37.89)                                        
 66 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.76    1:10.39        
                  31.35     1:10.39 (39.04)                                        
 67 Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT              1:28.08    1:10.58        
                  32.78     1:10.58 (37.80)                                        
 68 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.60    1:10.64        
                  32.27     1:10.64 (38.37)                                        
 69 Anderson, Samuel T        18 APEX-NE              1:11.74    1:12.53        
                  31.98     1:12.53 (40.55)                                        
 70 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT              1:13.92    1:13.18        
                  33.91     1:13.18 (39.27)                                        
 71 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.72        
                  32.92     1:14.72 (41.80)                                        
 72 Chen, Aidan J             13 APEX-NE              1:24.22    1:14.88        
                  34.15     1:14.88 (40.73)                                        
 73 Root, Kaleb P             13 CPAC-CT              1:20.89    1:15.11        
                  37.03     1:15.11 (38.08)                                        
 74 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT              1:44.26    1:17.04        
                  34.81     1:17.04 (42.23)                                        
 75 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE              1:22.62    1:19.89        
                  37.33     1:19.89 (42.56)                                        
 76 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               1:37.00    1:27.63        
                  38.26     1:27.63 (49.37)                                        
 77 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:31.63    1:36.55        
                  42.64     1:36.55 (53.91)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               29 NYAC-MR              1:53.11    1:57.59        
                  26.18       55.89 (29.71)     1:26.26 (30.37)     1:57.59 (31.33)
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE              1:55.69    1:59.05        
                  27.40       57.30 (29.90)     1:28.10 (30.80)     1:59.05 (30.95)
  3 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               1:59.34    2:00.57        
                  26.99       57.00 (30.01)     1:28.06 (31.06)     2:00.57 (32.51)
  4 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               2:08.67    2:01.28        
                  27.59       57.97 (30.38)     1:29.42 (31.45)     2:01.28 (31.86)
  5 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               2:05.92    2:03.75        
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)     1:32.39 (32.40)     2:03.75 (31.36)
  6 Alber, Daniel A           16 BGSC-NE              2:04.06    2:04.83        
                  26.38       58.12 (31.74)     1:31.34 (33.22)     2:04.83 (33.49)
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              1:59.63    2:04.84        
                  27.89       59.63 (31.74)     1:32.27 (32.64)     2:04.84 (32.57)
  8 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              2:01.53    2:05.91        
                  27.25       59.52 (32.27)     1:32.68 (33.16)     2:05.91 (33.23)
  9 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              1:59.28    2:06.23        
                  27.27       59.20 (31.93)     1:32.73 (33.53)     2:06.23 (33.50)
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               2:04.53    2:06.29        
                  28.75     1:00.56 (31.81)     1:33.61 (33.05)     2:06.29 (32.68)
 11 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:58.50    2:06.31        
                  27.67       59.29 (31.62)     1:31.64 (32.35)     2:06.31 (34.67)
 12 Handali, Nick             17 UNCP-CT              2:08.07    2:06.68        
                  28.07     1:00.10 (32.03)     1:33.54 (33.44)     2:06.68 (33.14)
 13 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              2:05.45    2:07.98        
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:33.68 (33.16)     2:07.98 (34.30)
 14 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              1:58.43    2:08.37        
                  28.59     1:01.20 (32.61)     1:34.35 (33.15)     2:08.37 (34.02)
 15 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 AGUA-MR              2:20.67    2:08.44        
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)     1:35.53 (33.56)     2:08.44 (32.91)
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:10.19    2:08.51        
                  28.97     1:02.05 (33.08)     1:35.49 (33.44)     2:08.51 (33.02)
 17 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:04.00    2:09.46        
                  28.03     1:00.83 (32.80)     1:35.10 (34.27)     2:09.46 (34.36)
 18 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE              2:10.00    2:09.85        
                  28.31     1:01.84 (33.53)     1:35.14 (33.30)     2:09.85 (34.71)
 19 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE              2:09.10    2:10.22        
                  28.38     1:00.49 (32.11)     1:34.82 (34.33)     2:10.22 (35.40)
 20 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT              2:12.66    2:10.45        
                  29.35     1:02.31 (32.96)     1:37.05 (34.74)     2:10.45 (33.40)
 21 Glas, Aaron I             17 AGUA-MR              2:06.89    2:10.69        
                  29.34     1:02.30 (32.96)     1:36.31 (34.01)     2:10.69 (34.38)
 22 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              2:13.18    2:11.09        
                  28.63     1:01.73 (33.10)     1:36.96 (35.23)     2:11.09 (34.13)
 23 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE              2:14.99    2:11.19        
                  27.36     1:00.04 (32.68)     1:34.86 (34.82)     2:11.19 (36.33)
 24 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR              2:16.47    2:11.55        
                  28.92     1:02.32 (33.40)     1:36.87 (34.55)     2:11.55 (34.68)
 25 Semenuk, Logan C          16 CPAC-CT              2:08.09    2:12.29        
                  28.88     1:01.27 (32.39)     1:35.99 (34.72)     2:12.29 (36.30)
 26 Laite, Christopher J      16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.09    2:13.79        
                  27.79     1:00.44 (32.65)     1:35.61 (35.17)     2:13.79 (38.18)
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              2:10.52    2:14.11        
                  30.02     1:03.46 (33.44)     1:38.21 (34.75)     2:14.11 (35.90)
 28 Kumeno, Kai L             14 AGUA-MR              2:20.80    2:14.67        
                  29.14     1:03.45 (34.31)     1:39.26 (35.81)     2:14.67 (35.41)
 29 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              2:19.76    2:18.28        
                  29.28     1:04.08 (34.80)     1:39.84 (35.76)     2:18.28 (38.44)
 30 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      19 AGUA-MR              2:07.40    2:18.85        
                  30.33     1:04.73 (34.40)     1:40.97 (36.24)     2:18.85 (37.88)
 31 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:19.70        
                  29.92     1:06.15 (36.23)     1:42.03 (35.88)     2:19.70 (37.67)
 32 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:22.65        
                  30.61     1:07.20 (36.59)     1:44.14 (36.94)     2:22.65 (38.51)
 33 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              2:27.79    2:24.15        
                  28.86     1:03.20 (34.34)     1:41.91 (38.71)     2:24.15 (42.24)
 34 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      13 BGSC-NE              2:25.70    2:24.44        
                  30.76     1:07.21 (36.45)     1:46.14 (38.93)     2:24.44 (38.30)
 35 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              2:27.20    2:24.87        
                  32.62     1:10.14 (37.52)     1:47.34 (37.20)     2:24.87 (37.53)
 36 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:27.48    2:25.25        
                  31.10     1:08.19 (37.09)     1:46.37 (38.18)     2:25.25 (38.88)
 37 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:15.40    2:26.80        
                  32.11     1:08.41 (36.30)     1:47.30 (38.89)     2:26.80 (39.50)
 38 Fracchiolla, Michael V    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    2:27.03        
                  30.80     1:07.02 (36.22)     1:46.84 (39.82)     2:27.03 (40.19)
 39 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               2:42.97    2:30.67        
                  31.33     1:09.16 (37.83)     1:49.68 (40.52)     2:30.67 (40.99)
 40 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:29.15    2:31.37        
                  33.20     1:11.76 (38.56)     1:53.03 (41.27)     2:31.37 (38.34)
 41 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT              2:26.29    2:32.19        
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)     1:50.20 (40.41)     2:32.19 (41.99)
 42 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:35.23    2:32.56        
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)     1:51.19 (39.68)     2:32.56 (41.37)
 43 Page, Jeff G              13 APEX-NE              2:35.20    2:33.77        
                  33.07     1:11.99 (38.92)     1:53.08 (41.09)     2:33.77 (40.69)
 44 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:35.34        
                  32.83     1:12.40 (39.57)     1:55.83 (43.43)     2:35.34 (39.51)
 45 Bailey, Collin T          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:28.73    2:36.31        
                  29.54     1:05.98 (36.44)     1:51.00 (45.02)     2:36.31 (45.31)
 46 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:36.49        
                  32.36     1:11.82 (39.46)     1:53.99 (42.17)     2:36.49 (42.50)
 47 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:37.34        
                  32.06     1:11.71 (39.65)     1:54.74 (43.03)     2:37.34 (42.60)
 48 Bailey, Dan P             14 CPAC-CT              2:43.60    2:42.78        
                  32.40     1:11.91 (39.51)     1:57.38 (45.47)     2:42.78 (45.40)
 49 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE              2:55.08    2:44.91        
                  34.88     1:18.40 (43.52)     2:02.07 (43.67)     2:44.91 (42.84)
 50 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:45.56    2:45.75        
                  32.11     1:14.53 (42.42)     2:00.84 (46.31)     2:45.75 (44.91)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melendez, Sebby           16 APEX-NE              2:00.89    2:00.57        
                  25.22       56.17 (30.95)     1:32.18 (36.01)     2:00.57 (28.39)
  2 Alber, Daniel A           16 BGSC-NE              1:57.31    2:00.76        
                  26.26       58.52 (32.26)     1:33.21 (34.69)     2:00.76 (27.55)
  3 Batt, JJ J                16 BGSC-NE              1:59.00    2:02.17        
                  25.73       57.60 (31.87)     1:34.11 (36.51)     2:02.17 (28.06)
  4 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               2:00.95    2:03.21        
                  26.01       57.47 (31.46)     1:34.34 (36.87)     2:03.21 (28.87)
  5 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              2:01.61    2:04.57        
                  26.52       58.40 (31.88)     1:36.16 (37.76)     2:04.57 (28.41)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:00.92    2:05.08        
                  26.47       57.64 (31.17)     1:36.18 (38.54)     2:05.08 (28.90)
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           14 AGUA-MR              2:03.28    2:05.48        
                  28.00       59.80 (31.80)     1:37.63 (37.83)     2:05.48 (27.85)
  8 Zhang, Bingbing           16 APEX-NE              2:09.99    2:06.52        
                  27.92     1:00.03 (32.11)     1:37.47 (37.44)     2:06.52 (29.05)
  9 McCurdy, Alexander P      15 BGSC-NE              2:06.66    2:07.02        
                  28.72     1:04.00 (35.28)     1:39.93 (35.93)     2:07.02 (27.09)
 10 Diebold, Nick B           16 APEX-NE              2:09.95    2:07.78        
                  26.69     1:00.00 (33.31)     1:36.70 (36.70)     2:07.78 (31.08)
 11 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:08.71    2:07.80        
                  26.89     1:00.86 (33.97)     1:37.47 (36.61)     2:07.80 (30.33)
 12 Glas, Aaron I             17 AGUA-MR              2:00.38    2:07.84        
                  27.35     1:00.33 (32.98)     1:39.48 (39.15)     2:07.84 (28.36)
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:01.47    2:07.85        
                  28.08       59.79 (31.71)     1:38.78 (38.99)     2:07.85 (29.07)
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 AGUA-MR              2:05.68    2:08.13        
                  28.51     1:01.02 (32.51)     1:39.51 (38.49)     2:08.13 (28.62)
 15 Gutman, Daniel L          17 AGUA-MR              2:00.41    2:08.46        
                  26.97     1:00.85 (33.88)     1:38.66 (37.81)     2:08.46 (29.80)
 16 Boulerice, Quinn J        17 APEX-NE              2:10.21    2:08.52        
                  26.84       59.73 (32.89)     1:38.19 (38.46)     2:08.52 (30.33)
 17 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE              2:07.76    2:08.53        
                  27.33     1:00.05 (32.72)     1:39.32 (39.27)     2:08.53 (29.21)
 18 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE              2:14.33    2:08.63        
                  27.11       58.63 (31.52)     1:41.09 (42.46)     2:08.63 (27.54)
 19 Sweeney, Liam J           15 BGSC-NE              2:15.71    2:09.21        
                  27.01     1:00.79 (33.78)     1:40.03 (39.24)     2:09.21 (29.18)
 20 Hinckley, CJ              15 AGUA-MR              2:07.42    2:09.22        
                  29.37     1:02.53 (33.16)     1:41.99 (39.46)     2:09.22 (27.23)
 21 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR              2:03.36    2:10.45        
                  27.41     1:00.54 (33.13)     1:39.24 (38.70)     2:10.45 (31.21)
 22 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              2:08.23    2:10.51        
                  28.80     1:01.85 (33.05)     1:40.58 (38.73)     2:10.51 (29.93)
 23 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR              2:15.30    2:11.46        
                  27.40     1:01.80 (34.40)     1:41.37 (39.57)     2:11.46 (30.09)
 24 Conklin, Liam E           15 APEX-NE              2:12.60    2:11.73        
                  28.57     1:01.52 (32.95)     1:41.93 (40.41)     2:11.73 (29.80)
 25 Clark, Alexander G        15 CPAC-CT              2:18.15    2:11.83        
                  27.70     1:00.03 (32.33)     1:41.59 (41.56)     2:11.83 (30.24)
 26 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:11.41    2:12.00        
                  28.46     1:01.79 (33.33)     1:42.87 (41.08)     2:12.00 (29.13)
 27 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              2:15.63    2:13.51        
                  27.76     1:02.38 (34.62)     1:43.31 (40.93)     2:13.51 (30.20)
 28 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:11.43    2:13.60        
                  27.06     1:00.25 (33.19)     1:40.66 (40.41)     2:13.60 (32.94)
 29 Feldman, Benjamin L       13 CPAC-CT              2:15.69    2:13.74        
                  27.85     1:03.31 (35.46)     1:41.68 (38.37)     2:13.74 (32.06)
 30 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              2:08.00    2:13.80        
                  27.14     1:02.24 (35.10)     1:43.96 (41.72)     2:13.80 (29.84)
 31 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              2:09.09    2:14.88        
                  28.07     1:02.78 (34.71)     1:44.35 (41.57)     2:14.88 (30.53)
 32 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:12.90    2:15.83        
                  22.93     1:05.01 (42.08)     1:45.42 (40.41)     2:15.83 (30.41)
 33 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:18.30    2:15.90        
                  30.77     1:06.44 (35.67)     1:44.12 (37.68)     2:15.90 (31.78)
 34 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:17.37    2:16.56        
                  30.80     1:05.58 (34.78)     1:45.45 (39.87)     2:16.56 (31.11)
 35 Hoffmann, Ty Y            13 BGSC-NE              2:14.40    2:16.92        
                  30.54     1:07.02 (36.48)     1:46.41 (39.39)     2:16.92 (30.51)
 36 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              2:19.32    2:17.03        
                  29.69     1:06.94 (37.25)     1:45.36 (38.42)     2:17.03 (31.67)
 37 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:23.81    2:17.30        
                  31.58     1:05.99 (34.41)     1:47.78 (41.79)     2:17.30 (29.52)
 38 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:18.72    2:17.33        
                  30.16     1:05.17 (35.01)     1:48.03 (42.86)     2:17.33 (29.30)
 39 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR              2:16.99    2:17.86        
                  27.79     1:03.31 (35.52)     1:46.72 (43.41)     2:17.86 (31.14)
 40 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      13 BGSC-NE              2:19.46    2:18.53        
                  30.90     1:08.47 (37.57)     1:47.26 (38.79)     2:18.53 (31.27)
 41 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               2:23.07    2:18.60        
                  29.89     1:05.87 (35.98)     1:48.58 (42.71)     2:18.60 (30.02)
 42 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              2:15.44    2:18.69        
                  29.87     1:05.94 (36.07)     1:48.08 (42.14)     2:18.69 (30.61)
 43 Velazquez, Esteban E      17 AGUA-MR              2:21.47    2:20.54        
                  30.22     1:05.30 (35.08)     1:47.55 (42.25)     2:20.54 (32.99)
 44 Esquivel, Matias          15 CPAC-CT              2:19.82    2:20.66        
                  30.78     1:07.28 (36.50)     1:48.24 (40.96)     2:20.66 (32.42)
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:20.93    2:20.86        
                  31.66     1:08.06 (36.40)     1:49.71 (41.65)     2:20.86 (31.15)
 46 Clark, Nicholas G         14 CPAC-CT              2:21.51    2:22.61        
                  31.21     1:08.76 (37.55)     1:49.85 (41.09)     2:22.61 (32.76)
 47 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              2:22.83    2:23.07        
                  30.21     1:07.63 (37.42)     1:49.41 (41.78)     2:23.07 (33.66)
 48 Buttenwieser, Luke W      15 CPAC-CT              2:24.80    2:23.85        
                  31.18     1:07.35 (36.17)     1:52.90 (45.55)     2:23.85 (30.95)
 49 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              2:23.49    2:24.20        
                  31.94     1:08.91 (36.97)     1:54.08 (45.17)     2:24.20 (30.12)
 50 Sparks, Jack B            14 CPAC-CT              2:21.21    2:25.47        
                  33.39     1:09.20 (35.81)     1:51.41 (42.21)     2:25.47 (34.06)
 51 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:25.55        
                  30.78     1:07.24 (36.46)     1:53.36 (46.12)     2:25.55 (32.19)
 52 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:25.63    2:26.25        
                  32.34     1:10.83 (38.49)     1:52.41 (41.58)     2:26.25 (33.84)
 53 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              2:28.73    2:26.40        
                  30.66     1:08.92 (38.26)     1:53.99 (45.07)     2:26.40 (32.41)
 54 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              2:25.60    2:27.17        
                  29.02     1:09.74 (40.72)     1:54.00 (44.26)     2:27.17 (33.17)
 55 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:30.27    2:28.01        
                  32.44     1:09.69 (37.25)     1:54.83 (45.14)     2:28.01 (33.18)
 56 Tuck, Scotty S            14 CPAC-CT              2:26.28    2:28.44        
                  32.08     1:09.25 (37.17)     1:54.07 (44.82)     2:28.44 (34.37)
 57 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              2:28.63    2:29.24        
                  29.90     1:08.60 (38.70)     1:55.15 (46.55)     2:29.24 (34.09)
 58 Page, Jeff G              13 APEX-NE              2:35.33    2:29.86        
                  31.28     1:09.54 (38.26)     1:57.05 (47.51)     2:29.86 (32.81)
 59 Huang, Richard R          13 CPAC-CT              2:30.09    2:31.10        
                  31.82     1:12.77 (40.95)     1:56.02 (43.25)     2:31.10 (35.08)
 60 Codd, Bart F              13 CPAC-CT              2:31.41    2:31.34        
                  35.43     1:14.55 (39.12)     1:56.51 (41.96)     2:31.34 (34.83)
 61 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:20.51    2:31.50        
                  32.71     1:12.11 (39.40)     1:58.17 (46.06)     2:31.50 (33.33)
 62 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              2:27.34    2:32.16        
                  35.20     1:17.40 (42.20)     2:00.03 (42.63)     2:32.16 (32.13)
 63 Chen, Aidan J             13 APEX-NE              2:34.87    2:32.83        
                  33.43     1:13.95 (40.52)     1:56.62 (42.67)     2:32.83 (36.21)
 64 Mullen, Sean M            13 CPAC-CT              2:38.59    2:35.43        
                  34.76     1:14.77 (40.01)     1:59.81 (45.04)     2:35.43 (35.62)
 65 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:46.58    2:39.07        
                  32.09     1:13.35 (41.26)     2:04.43 (51.08)     2:39.07 (34.64)
 66 Root, Kaleb P             13 CPAC-CT              2:52.34    2:47.48        
                  36.17     1:19.98 (43.81)     2:06.05 (46.07)     2:47.48 (41.43)
 67 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:00.88        
                  39.33     1:27.40 (48.07)     2:17.19 (49.79)     3:00.88 (43.69)
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             14 BGSC-NE              4:31.56    4:16.16        
                  26.78       58.43 (31.65)     1:31.51 (33.08)     2:05.68 (34.17)
        2:41.04 (35.36)     3:17.74 (36.70)     3:47.67 (29.93)     4:16.16 (28.49)
  2 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               4:18.07    4:17.57        
                  26.75       57.15 (30.40)     1:31.09 (33.94)     2:04.07 (32.98)
        2:41.34 (37.27)     3:18.79 (37.45)     3:48.66 (29.87)     4:17.57 (28.91)
  3 Glas, Aaron I             17 AGUA-MR              4:16.00    4:19.92        
                  27.83       59.49 (31.66)     1:32.62 (33.13)     2:04.84 (32.22)
        2:44.01 (39.17)     3:22.65 (38.64)     3:51.50 (28.85)     4:19.92 (28.42)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           14 AGUA-MR              4:21.21    4:21.72        
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)     1:32.77 (33.76)     2:05.28 (32.51)
        2:43.87 (38.59)     3:23.26 (39.39)     3:53.16 (29.90)     4:21.72 (28.56)
  5 Curley, Harrison H        22 NYAC-MR              3:59.64    4:22.22        
                  26.77       57.97 (31.20)     1:30.14 (32.17)     2:02.72 (32.58)
        2:41.05 (38.33)     3:19.92 (38.87)     3:51.80 (31.88)     4:22.22 (30.42)
  6 Shriner, Matthew D        16 BGSC-NE              4:23.30    4:23.83        
                  27.22       57.79 (30.57)     1:31.36 (33.57)     2:03.96 (32.60)
        2:44.25 (40.29)     3:24.84 (40.59)     3:55.17 (30.33)     4:23.83 (28.66)
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 AGUA-MR              4:20.99    4:24.56        
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)     1:34.37 (34.34)     2:07.56 (33.19)
        2:47.13 (39.57)     3:26.80 (39.67)     3:55.85 (29.05)     4:24.56 (28.71)
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               4:37.10    4:27.24        
                  27.86       58.97 (31.11)     1:32.68 (33.71)     2:05.56 (32.88)
        2:44.83 (39.27)     3:23.96 (39.13)     3:56.00 (32.04)     4:27.24 (31.24)
  9 Hinckley, CJ              15 AGUA-MR              4:29.67    4:28.79        
                  29.94     1:04.42 (34.48)     1:37.46 (33.04)     2:09.71 (32.25)
        2:50.27 (40.56)     3:30.78 (40.51)     4:01.16 (30.38)     4:28.79 (27.63)
 10 McCurdy, Alexander P      15 BGSC-NE              4:35.72    4:28.89        
                  28.98     1:02.64 (33.66)     1:40.49 (37.85)     2:18.30 (37.81)
        2:53.44 (35.14)     3:29.41 (35.97)     4:00.26 (30.85)     4:28.89 (28.63)
 11 Matejka, Andrew R         15 BGSC-NE              4:33.84    4:29.92        
                  27.86     1:00.30 (32.44)     1:34.27 (33.97)     2:07.81 (33.54)
        2:49.62 (41.81)     3:31.82 (42.20)     4:01.51 (29.69)     4:29.92 (28.41)
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR              4:19.27    4:31.81        
                  28.35     1:01.53 (33.18)     1:35.25 (33.72)     2:08.42 (33.17)
        2:48.35 (39.93)     3:29.31 (40.96)     4:01.11 (31.80)     4:31.81 (30.70)
 13 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              4:39.49    4:32.83        
                  27.28       59.70 (32.42)     1:35.46 (35.76)     2:10.44 (34.98)
        2:51.14 (40.70)     3:32.31 (41.17)     4:03.20 (30.89)     4:32.83 (29.63)
 14 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               4:50.63    4:33.52        
                  27.89     1:00.19 (32.30)     1:35.91 (35.72)     2:11.21 (35.30)
        2:50.24 (39.03)     3:28.69 (38.45)     4:01.96 (33.27)     4:33.52 (31.56)
 15 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              4:29.23    4:35.32        
                  28.76     1:02.92 (34.16)     1:37.38 (34.46)     2:11.06 (33.68)
        2:52.08 (41.02)     3:32.64 (40.56)     4:04.35 (31.71)     4:35.32 (30.97)
 16 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              4:43.00    4:39.49        
                  28.36     1:00.73 (32.37)     1:37.57 (36.84)     2:15.22 (37.65)
        2:54.11 (38.89)     3:34.77 (40.66)     4:07.70 (32.93)     4:39.49 (31.79)
 17 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              4:31.90    4:41.55        
                  30.31     1:05.67 (35.36)     1:41.19 (35.52)     2:15.94 (34.75)
        2:55.95 (40.01)     3:36.85 (40.90)     4:09.59 (32.74)     4:41.55 (31.96)
 18 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              4:32.34    4:42.47        
                  29.32     1:04.25 (34.93)     1:41.53 (37.28)     2:17.29 (35.76)
        2:57.49 (40.20)     3:38.65 (41.16)     4:11.18 (32.53)     4:42.47 (31.29)
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              4:41.61    4:42.67        
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:40.39 (36.66)     2:16.86 (36.47)
        2:58.98 (42.12)     3:40.78 (41.80)     4:12.21 (31.43)     4:42.67 (30.46)
 20 Cerro, Ray J              15 APEX-NE              4:44.86    4:42.70        
                  29.11     1:03.02 (33.91)     1:39.73 (36.71)     2:14.74 (35.01)
        2:55.88 (41.14)     3:38.28 (42.40)     4:13.00 (34.72)     4:42.70 (29.70)
 21 Hoffmann, Ty Y            13 BGSC-NE              4:56.83    4:47.17        
                  31.66     1:08.50 (36.84)     1:47.25 (38.75)     2:24.61 (37.36)
        3:04.16 (39.55)     3:44.24 (40.08)     4:17.07 (32.83)     4:47.17 (30.10)
 22 Kumeno, Kai L             14 AGUA-MR              4:50.34    4:48.91        
                  28.75     1:03.05 (34.30)     1:40.49 (37.44)     2:17.70 (37.21)
        2:59.72 (42.02)     3:42.66 (42.94)     4:16.54 (33.88)     4:48.91 (32.37)
 23 Guzovsky, Benjamin G      13 BGSC-NE              4:40.97    4:50.01        
                  31.00     1:07.85 (36.85)     1:46.48 (38.63)     2:24.35 (37.87)
        3:04.84 (40.49)     3:45.45 (40.61)     4:19.58 (34.13)     4:50.01 (30.43)
 24 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              4:54.07    4:52.28        
                  31.86     1:09.20 (37.34)     1:44.90 (35.70)     2:19.95 (35.05)
        3:02.06 (42.11)     3:44.55 (42.49)     4:19.16 (34.61)     4:52.28 (33.12)
 25 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               5:00.08    4:52.87        
                  29.79     1:05.79 (36.00)     1:43.24 (37.45)     2:19.47 (36.23)
        3:03.13 (43.66)     3:48.04 (44.91)     4:21.10 (33.06)     4:52.87 (31.77)
 26 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              4:49.15    4:54.71        
                  28.41     1:03.25 (34.84)     1:43.29 (40.04)     2:22.02 (38.73)
        3:03.64 (41.62)     3:47.03 (43.39)     4:20.42 (33.39)     4:54.71 (34.29)
 27 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              5:02.69    4:57.74        
                  30.60     1:07.24 (36.64)     1:43.95 (36.71)     2:21.37 (37.42)
        3:06.54 (45.17)     3:54.23 (47.69)     4:28.08 (33.85)     4:57.74 (29.66)
 28 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR              5:16.38    4:59.61        
                  32.33     1:10.67 (38.34)     1:49.42 (38.75)     2:26.48 (37.06)
        3:10.54 (44.06)     3:53.84 (43.30)     4:27.72 (33.88)     4:59.61 (31.89)
 29 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              5:17.54    5:03.88        
                  31.75     1:10.60 (38.85)     1:49.73 (39.13)     2:27.66 (37.93)
        3:11.66 (44.00)     3:55.52 (43.86)     4:30.34 (34.82)     5:03.88 (33.54)
 30 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              5:04.74    5:04.37        
                  30.97     1:07.04 (36.07)     1:47.33 (40.29)     2:26.60 (39.27)
        3:11.67 (45.07)     3:56.71 (45.04)     4:30.74 (34.03)     5:04.37 (33.63)
 31 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              5:00.15    5:05.28        
                  32.13     1:11.08 (38.95)     1:50.08 (39.00)     2:27.71 (37.63)
        3:10.39 (42.68)     3:52.64 (42.25)     4:29.80 (37.16)     5:05.28 (35.48)
 32 Flores, TJ                13 BGSC-NE              5:05.99    5:05.81        
                  31.17     1:07.29 (36.12)     1:47.04 (39.75)     2:26.07 (39.03)
        3:11.56 (45.49)     3:58.19 (46.63)     4:33.14 (34.95)     5:05.81 (32.67)
 33 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              4:55.58    5:07.39        
                  32.47     1:12.52 (40.05)     1:51.88 (39.36)     2:30.78 (38.90)
        3:16.15 (45.37)     4:02.18 (46.03)     4:35.63 (33.45)     5:07.39 (31.76)
 34 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              5:07.91    5:07.77        
                  32.71     1:11.22 (38.51)     1:50.19 (38.97)     2:28.23 (38.04)
        3:13.87 (45.64)     3:59.42 (45.55)     4:35.01 (35.59)     5:07.77 (32.76)
 35 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              5:35.99    5:09.25        
                  34.67     1:15.01 (40.34)     1:54.27 (39.26)     2:34.39 (40.12)
        3:15.51 (41.12)     4:00.08 (44.57)     4:35.23 (35.15)     5:09.25 (34.02)
 36 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               5:08.75    5:09.43        
                  33.15     1:11.96 (38.81)     1:51.94 (39.98)     2:32.61 (40.67)
        3:14.11 (41.50)     3:58.61 (44.50)     4:34.98 (36.37)     5:09.43 (34.45)
 37 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              5:21.71    5:10.26        
                  31.67     1:10.06 (38.39)     1:52.03 (41.97)     2:33.44 (41.41)
        3:20.58 (47.14)     4:04.23 (43.65)     4:39.67 (35.44)     5:10.26 (30.59)
 38 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              5:20.77    5:11.90        
                  34.23     1:13.49 (39.26)     1:52.40 (38.91)     2:29.21 (36.81)
        3:17.00 (47.79)     4:00.79 (43.79)     4:38.08 (37.29)     5:11.90 (33.82)
 39 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              5:11.70    5:12.49        
                  33.69     1:15.53 (41.84)     1:54.80 (39.27)     2:34.34 (39.54)
        3:21.00 (46.66)     4:07.32 (46.32)     4:40.59 (33.27)     5:12.49 (31.90)
 40 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              5:19.81    5:14.58        
                  31.46     1:09.84 (38.38)     1:49.08 (39.24)     2:27.31 (38.23)
        3:16.51 (49.20)     4:06.98 (50.47)     4:41.10 (34.12)     5:14.58 (33.48)
 41 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               5:23.07    5:18.86        
                  36.33     1:17.04 (40.71)     1:58.93 (41.89)     2:40.33 (41.40)
        3:25.44 (45.11)     4:11.27 (45.83)     4:45.47 (34.20)     5:18.86 (33.39)
 42 Page, Jeff G              13 APEX-NE              5:26.52    5:19.01        
                  31.25     1:08.46 (37.21)     1:49.53 (41.07)     2:30.33 (40.80)
        3:20.31 (49.98)     4:09.45 (49.14)     4:45.56 (36.11)     5:19.01 (33.45)
 43 Clark, Justin W           12 BGSC-NE              5:12.99    5:19.60        
                  35.00     1:17.03 (42.03)     1:54.89 (37.86)     2:34.04 (39.15)
        3:21.98 (47.94)     4:10.03 (48.05)     4:44.91 (34.88)     5:19.60 (34.69)
 44 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              5:59.00    5:21.95        
                  36.81     1:19.25 (42.44)     1:58.57 (39.32)     2:39.87 (41.30)
        3:26.88 (47.01)     4:13.99 (47.11)     4:48.75 (34.76)     5:21.95 (33.20)
 45 Zonderman, Sam M          13 APEX-NE              5:50.99    5:23.70        
                  36.62     1:19.18 (42.56)     1:59.61 (40.43)     2:40.30 (40.69)
        3:28.96 (48.66)     4:16.73 (47.77)     4:49.99 (33.26)     5:23.70 (33.71)
 46 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              5:49.99    5:26.18        
                  39.45     1:23.96 (44.51)     2:02.84 (38.88)     2:40.29 (37.45)
        3:28.54 (48.25)     4:15.57 (47.03)     4:52.19 (36.62)     5:26.18 (33.99)
 47 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              5:48.19    5:29.79        
                  38.74     1:19.72 (40.98)     2:02.54 (42.82)     2:43.43 (40.89)
        3:30.19 (46.76)     4:16.46 (46.27)     4:53.77 (37.31)     5:29.79 (36.02)
 48 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              5:44.52    5:34.86        
                  35.32     1:18.49 (43.17)     2:00.79 (42.30)     2:42.95 (42.16)
        3:29.13 (46.18)     4:17.55 (48.42)     4:56.97 (39.42)     5:34.86 (37.89)
 49 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              5:34.43    5:35.54        
                  39.20     1:27.43 (48.23)     2:11.28 (43.85)     2:56.32 (45.04)
        3:41.82 (45.50)     4:27.99 (46.17)     5:03.74 (35.75)     5:35.54 (31.80)
 50 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              6:03.00    5:45.64        
                  38.10     1:20.27 (42.17)     2:02.79 (42.52)     2:44.64 (41.85)
        3:38.69 (54.05)     4:32.97 (54.28)     5:10.38 (37.41)     5:45.64 (35.26)
 51 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              6:00.99    5:47.62        
                  41.59     1:28.69 (47.10)     2:12.54 (43.85)     2:55.29 (42.75)
        3:44.01 (48.72)     4:32.50 (48.49)     5:10.79 (38.29)     5:47.62 (36.83)
 -- Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              5:04.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.22     1:11.71 (40.49)     1:52.99 (41.28)     2:33.44 (40.45)
        3:15.46 (42.02)     3:59.22 (43.76)     4:33.80 (34.58)          DQ (32.70)