Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/6/2016 07:48 PM
             2016 MR AGUA Last Chance Meet - 3/5/2016 to 3/6/2016              
                              Sanction #: 160303                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lily R     10 AGUA-MR                32.46      30.48 JO     
  2 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                31.55      31.14 JO     
  3 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR                31.40      31.28 JO     
  4 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR                32.76      32.08 JO     
  5 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR              32.24      32.41        
  6 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                32.98      32.46        
  7 Soen, Jacquelynn    10 QNS-MR                 33.19      32.63        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                32.45      32.68        
  9 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR              32.85      32.79        
 10 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              32.32      32.94        
 11 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                32.52      33.16        
 12 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                33.31      33.33        
 13 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR                35.24      33.34        
 14 Butler, Paige J     10 AGUA-MR                34.99      33.60        
 15 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 35.27      33.68        
 16 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR                 34.03      34.20        
 16 Lin, Katrina        10 AGUA-MR                34.28      34.20        
 18 Reinhart, Natalie   10 RI Marlins-MR          35.86      34.29        
 19 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  35.27      34.36        
 20 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                34.64      34.49        
 21 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR                36.12      34.61        
 22 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                34.78      34.67        
 23 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR                36.49      34.87        
 24 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                35.91      34.89        
 25 Fulnecky, Zoe L     10 AGUA-MR                35.47      34.96        
 26 Torres, Cassidy-Am   9 McBurney-MR            35.76      35.20        
 27 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR                37.50      35.22        
 28 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                35.04      35.41        
 29 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                35.73      35.48        
 30 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                34.85      35.49        
 31 Siegel, Ellah I      9 Jcc-MR                 35.89      35.69        
 32 Norberg, Jonna      10 RI Marlins-MR          36.75      35.71        
 33 Ciraco, Bella R     10 AGUA-MR                36.97      35.89        
 34 Barbatsoulis, Mya    9 NYCC-MR                36.22      36.01        
 35 Orel, Anastasia S    9 AGUA-MR                39.45      36.44        
 36 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                36.97      36.54        
 37 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                36.77      36.63        
 38 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 38.43      36.92        
 39 Camp, Caroline W     9 AGUA-MR                38.53      37.06        
 40 Singhal, Anisha     10 AGUA-MR                39.29      37.14        
 41 Cauley, Olivia M     9 AGUA-MR                38.33      37.22        
 42 Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR                38.37      37.33        
 43 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                39.46      37.38        
 44 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR                 38.30      37.78        
 45 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                36.66      37.89        
 46 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                36.81      38.17        
 47 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                38.75      38.54        
 48 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR                38.90      38.58        
 49 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR                39.57      38.85        
 50 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                38.62      38.95        
 51 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                37.17      38.98        
 52 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                39.33      39.14        
 53 Cashdollar, Camero  10 AGUA-MR                36.99      39.74        
 54 Schwartz, Isabelle   9 AGUA-MR                39.02      40.08        
 55 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR                45.00      40.28        
 56 Lee, Kelsey         10 NYCC-MR                39.19      40.59        
 57 Auth, Lillian G      9 AGUA-MR                40.78      40.60        
 58 Dragseth, Ella L     9 AGUA-MR                39.15      40.64        
 59 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                41.97      41.01        
 60 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                41.07      41.77        
 61 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                40.58      41.96        
 62 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR                 41.13      42.17        
 63 Lach, Lilliana M     9 FA-MR                  44.43      42.32        
 64 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      42.39        
 65 Lubinsky, Isabel    10 BKR-MR                 49.90      42.40        
 66 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                46.20      42.84        
 67 Hillcoat, Rhaya J    9 AGUA-MR                40.65      43.04        
 68 Patala, Lhatso J    10 McBurney-MR            42.55      43.37        
 69 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                42.69      43.79        
 70 Bettigole, Margo E   9 NYCC-MR                48.00      44.61        
 71 Rajpal, Nitya D      9 AGUA-MR                45.33      45.36        
 72 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR                 47.02      47.87        
 73 Puchert, Isabel      9 NYCC-MR                47.04      48.22        
 74 Danik, Katherine     9 AGUA-MR                46.44      48.41        
 -- Freeman, Eleanora   10 ASAP-MR                50.98         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lily R     10 AGUA-MR              1:13.14    1:07.09 JO     
                  33.21     1:07.09 (33.88)                                        
  2 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR              1:08.90    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.79 (36.10)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:12.28    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.94 (36.35)                                        
  4 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:10.58 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.58 (37.01)                                        
  5 Soen, Jacquelynn    10 QNS-MR               1:12.97    1:11.58        
                  34.39     1:11.58 (37.19)                                        
  6 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              1:12.65    1:12.91        
                  34.75     1:12.91 (38.16)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Suri      9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.15    1:12.95        
                  34.63     1:12.95 (38.32)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:16.15    1:13.09        
                  35.24     1:13.09 (37.85)                                        
  9 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            1:12.53    1:13.41        
                  35.23     1:13.41 (38.18)                                        
 10 Shen, Alivia         9 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.52    1:14.20        
                  35.87     1:14.20 (38.33)                                        
 11 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR              1:14.46    1:14.32        
                  34.75     1:14.32 (39.57)                                        
 12 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:14.29    1:15.27        
                  35.69     1:15.27 (39.58)                                        
 13 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR              1:38.01    1:15.66        
                  36.49     1:15.66 (39.17)                                        
 14 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR              1:19.58    1:15.67        
                  36.97     1:15.67 (38.70)                                        
 15 Lin, Katrina        10 AGUA-MR              1:17.03    1:15.75        
                  36.81     1:15.75 (38.94)                                        
 16 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR              1:21.30    1:15.95        
                  35.47     1:15.95 (40.48)                                        
 17 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR              1:22.42    1:15.99        
                  35.81     1:15.99 (40.18)                                        
 18 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:15.58    1:16.10        
                  37.47     1:16.10 (38.63)                                        
 19 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR              1:16.20    1:16.97        
                  37.16     1:16.97 (39.81)                                        
 20 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR              1:17.87    1:17.01        
                  38.20     1:17.01 (38.81)                                        
 21 Reinhart, Natalie   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.60    1:17.16        
                  36.98     1:17.16 (40.18)                                        
 22 Butler, Paige J     10 AGUA-MR              1:23.87    1:17.56        
                  36.50     1:17.56 (41.06)                                        
 23 Wu, Katelin         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.02    1:18.17        
                  37.49     1:18.17 (40.68)                                        
 24 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR              1:17.61    1:18.41        
                  37.10     1:18.41 (41.31)                                        
 25 Wu, Julian          10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.00    1:18.68        
                  39.47     1:18.68 (39.21)                                        
 26 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:19.27        
                  37.29     1:19.27 (41.98)                                        
 27 Fulnecky, Zoe L     10 AGUA-MR              1:20.36    1:20.55        
                  38.39     1:20.55 (42.16)                                        
 28 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:21.76    1:20.88        
                  38.72     1:20.88 (42.16)                                        
 29 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:18.98    1:20.92        
                  37.35     1:20.92 (43.57)                                        
 30 Cauley, Olivia M     9 AGUA-MR              1:24.46    1:21.46        
                  38.46     1:21.46 (43.00)                                        
 31 Barbatsoulis, Mya    9 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:21.82        
                  39.29     1:21.82 (42.53)                                        
 32 Pudova, Victoria    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.30    1:22.31        
                  39.79     1:22.31 (42.52)                                        
 33 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR               1:33.82    1:22.44        
                  40.11     1:22.44 (42.33)                                        
 34 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR              1:28.02    1:22.90        
                  38.61     1:22.90 (44.29)                                        
 35 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               1:19.60    1:23.46        
                  39.00     1:23.46 (44.46)                                        
 36 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR              1:27.82    1:23.47        
                  41.50     1:23.47 (41.97)                                        
 37 Firestone, Scarlet  10 QNS-MR               1:26.42    1:23.55        
                  37.74     1:23.55 (45.81)                                        
 38 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR              1:20.96    1:23.98        
                  38.94     1:23.98 (45.04)                                        
 39 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR              1:26.67    1:24.16        
                  41.54     1:24.16 (42.62)                                        
 40 Ciraco, Bella R     10 AGUA-MR              1:24.10    1:24.87        
                  40.64     1:24.87 (44.23)                                        
 41 Camp, Caroline W     9 AGUA-MR              1:23.60    1:25.17        
                  40.93     1:25.17 (44.24)                                        
 42 Orel, Anastasia S    9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:25.63        
                  40.46     1:25.63 (45.17)                                        
 43 Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR              1:38.67    1:26.33        
                  41.91     1:26.33 (44.42)                                        
 44 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              1:25.35    1:26.35        
                  41.35     1:26.35 (45.00)                                        
 45 Norberg, Jonna      10 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.19    1:27.25        
                  41.71     1:27.25 (45.54)                                        
 46 Wong, Vicky          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.87    1:29.31        
                  42.23     1:29.31 (47.08)                                        
 47 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.27    1:29.70        
                  42.92     1:29.70 (46.78)                                        
 48 Schwartz, Isabelle   9 AGUA-MR              1:26.76    1:30.47        
                  44.94     1:30.47 (45.53)                                        
 49 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR              1:55.64    1:30.84        
                  42.79     1:30.84 (48.05)                                        
 50 Cashdollar, Camero  10 AGUA-MR              1:28.38    1:31.40        
                  45.25     1:31.40 (46.15)                                        
 51 Dragseth, Ella L     9 AGUA-MR              1:32.28    1:32.05        
                  41.41     1:32.05 (50.64)                                        
 52 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              1:37.40    1:32.47        
                  43.83     1:32.47 (48.64)                                        
 53 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR              1:28.69    1:32.75        
                  43.82     1:32.75 (48.93)                                        
 54 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.18    1:33.00        
                  45.95     1:33.00 (47.05)                                        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              1:30.43    1:33.36        
 56 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR              1:35.96    1:33.85        
                  43.10     1:33.85 (50.75)                                        
 57 Blitstein, Tali E    9 ASAP-MR              1:58.73    1:34.56        
                  41.63     1:34.56 (52.93)                                        
 58 Tauras, Natalie A    9 AGUA-MR              1:32.52    1:35.01        
                  43.40     1:35.01 (51.61)                                        
 59 Bettigole, Margo E   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.81        
                  45.88     1:37.81 (51.93)                                        
 60 Rajpal, Nitya D      9 AGUA-MR              1:46.95    1:42.58        
                  49.02     1:42.58 (53.56)                                        
 61 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR               1:38.96    1:43.23        
                  48.54     1:43.23 (54.69)                                        
 62 Noreen, Madeline    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:51.98    1:43.52        
                  44.98     1:43.52 (58.54)                                        
 63 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR               2:00.91    1:44.13        
                  49.35     1:44.13 (54.78)                                        
 64 Naughton, Sophia D   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.64        
                  52.92     1:50.64 (57.72)                                        
 65 Puchert, Isabel      9 NYCC-MR              1:44.72    1:53.53        
                  52.17   1:53.53 (1:01.36)                                        
 66 Resto, Lily G        9 NYCC-MR              2:13.42    2:12.12        
                1:00.26   2:12.12 (1:11.86)                                        
 -- Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              1:21.67         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:46.37              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lily R     10 AGUA-MR              2:40.39    2:27.85 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.55 (37.89)     1:52.65 (40.10)     2:27.85 (35.20)
  2 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              2:33.10    2:28.38 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)     1:51.36 (38.82)     2:28.38 (37.02)
  3 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR              2:30.61    2:28.50 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.56 (38.51)     1:51.17 (38.61)     2:28.50 (37.33)
  4 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR              2:34.85    2:30.12 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.86 (39.18)     1:52.29 (39.43)     2:30.12 (37.83)
  5 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              2:35.04    2:30.21 JO     
                  34.14     1:14.21 (40.07)     1:54.06 (39.85)     2:30.21 (36.15)
  6 Soen, Jacquelynn    10 QNS-MR               2:34.95    2:32.72        
                  34.37     1:13.40 (39.03)     1:53.33 (39.93)     2:32.72 (39.39)
  7 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR              2:43.25    2:33.50        
                  36.78     1:17.73 (40.95)     1:58.02 (40.29)     2:33.50 (35.48)
  8 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR              2:33.98    2:34.97        
                  35.46     1:15.05 (39.59)     1:55.43 (40.38)     2:34.97 (39.54)
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              2:44.95    2:36.55        
                  35.13     1:15.68 (40.55)     1:56.36 (40.68)     2:36.55 (40.19)
 10 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR              2:39.73    2:38.18        
                  35.66     1:15.97 (40.31)     1:56.78 (40.81)     2:38.18 (41.40)
 11 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            2:53.57    2:39.01        
                  35.78     1:17.07 (41.29)     2:00.07 (43.00)     2:39.01 (38.94)
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              2:42.33    2:39.82        
                  35.43     1:16.95 (41.52)     2:00.22 (43.27)     2:39.82 (39.60)
 13 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                2:55.73    2:40.75        
                  37.37     1:18.07 (40.70)     1:59.26 (41.19)     2:40.75 (41.49)
 14 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               2:46.56    2:43.94        
                  37.33     1:19.46 (42.13)     2:02.74 (43.28)     2:43.94 (41.20)
 15 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:45.96        
                  36.92     1:21.25 (44.33)     2:06.20 (44.95)     2:45.96 (39.76)
 16 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.42        
                  38.16     1:21.74 (43.58)     2:04.95 (43.21)     2:46.42 (41.47)
 17 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR              2:56.72    2:48.33        
                  19.31     1:17.50 (58.19)     2:04.12 (46.62)     2:48.33 (44.21)
 18 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.48        
                  39.24     1:22.89 (43.65)     2:05.71 (42.82)     2:48.48 (42.77)
 19 Cauley, Olivia M     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.86        
                  38.10     1:21.80 (43.70)     2:08.07 (46.27)     2:54.86 (46.79)
 20 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.22        
                  39.56     1:23.75 (44.19)     2:10.24 (46.49)     2:56.22 (45.98)
 21 Barbatsoulis, Mya    9 NYCC-MR              3:09.06    2:59.20        
                  39.77     1:27.78 (48.01)     2:16.53 (48.75)     2:59.20 (42.67)
 22 Ciraco, Bella R     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.60        
                  39.45     1:25.18 (45.73)     2:13.24 (48.06)     2:59.60 (46.36)
 23 Singhal, Anisha     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.63        
                  39.73     1:26.10 (46.37)     2:12.58 (46.48)     2:59.63 (47.05)
 24 Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:02.67        
                  39.83     1:26.59 (46.76)     2:16.13 (49.54)     3:02.67 (46.54)
 25 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:05.08        
                  38.74     1:24.74 (46.00)     2:14.78 (50.04)     3:05.08 (50.30)
 26 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               3:16.81    3:06.23        
                  39.60     1:26.93 (47.33)     2:14.90 (47.97)     3:06.23 (51.33)
 27 Torres, Cassidy-Am   9 McBurney-MR          3:07.93    3:06.40        
                  41.36     1:29.20 (47.84)     2:21.98 (52.78)     3:06.40 (44.42)
 28 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.62        
                  41.13     1:31.09 (49.96)     2:19.66 (48.57)     3:07.62 (47.96)
 29 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:12.39        
                  41.83     1:30.40 (48.57)     2:21.80 (51.40)     3:12.39 (50.59)
 30 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR               3:50.00    3:38.87        
                  47.64     1:43.30 (55.66)     2:42.16 (58.86)     3:38.87 (56.71)
 31 Patala, Lhatso J    10 McBurney-MR          3:51.60    3:40.26        
                  47.60     1:46.25 (58.65)     2:45.13 (58.88)     3:40.26 (55.13)
 32 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR               3:43.92    3:40.52        
                  46.62     1:45.60 (58.98)   2:47.18 (1:01.58)     3:40.52 (53.34)
 33 Puchert, Isabel      9 NYCC-MR              3:56.93    3:51.95        
                  46.93   1:47.88 (1:00.95)   2:49.92 (1:02.04)   3:51.95 (1:02.03)
 -- Lee, Kelsey         10 NYCC-MR              3:19.39         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  40.65     1:31.31 (50.66)     2:24.32 (53.01)          DQ (50.78)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR                37.20      35.45 JO     
  2 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                37.33      35.56 JO     
  3 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                37.32      35.78 JO     
  4 Johnson, Lily R     10 AGUA-MR                37.73      35.79 JO     
  5 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR                 37.79      36.78 JO     
  6 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                37.21      37.04 JO     
  7 Lin, Katrina        10 AGUA-MR                37.66      37.43        
  8 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                39.46      37.76        
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                37.63      37.91        
 10 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                37.62      38.42        
 11 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                  37.81      38.55        
 12 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              38.93      38.64        
 13 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR                37.64      38.71        
 14 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                40.37      38.95        
 15 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                40.26      39.00        
 16 Butler, Paige J     10 AGUA-MR                40.38      39.15        
 17 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                39.73      39.65        
 18 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                42.16      39.69        
 19 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR              39.92      40.09        
 20 Fulnecky, Zoe L     10 AGUA-MR                40.30      40.17        
 21 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                42.08      40.35        
 22 Reinhart, Natalie   10 RI Marlins-MR          45.18      40.38        
 23 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR                38.62      40.51        
 24 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                42.26      40.72        
 25 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                42.30      40.81        
 26 Cashdollar, Camero  10 AGUA-MR                40.97      40.88        
 27 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 41.91      41.20        
 28 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR                 42.10      41.24        
 29 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR                42.39      41.32        
 30 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR                42.34      41.41        
 31 Siegel, Ellah I      9 Jcc-MR                 41.65      41.78        
 32 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                40.46      41.81        
 33 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 41.94      41.83        
 34 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                45.03      41.96        
 35 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                44.10      42.31        
 36 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR                40.34      42.59        
 37 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                43.22      43.25        
 38 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR                43.60      43.42        
 39 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                40.57      43.49        
 40 Hillcoat, Rhaya J    9 AGUA-MR                46.48      43.59        
 41 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  44.35      43.62        
 42 Norberg, Jonna      10 RI Marlins-MR          43.44      43.94        
 43 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                43.32      43.96        
 44 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                47.85      44.00        
 45 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR                 48.06      44.09        
 46 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                43.99      44.54        
 47 Camp, Caroline W     9 AGUA-MR                43.95      44.57        
 47 Firestone, Scarlet  10 QNS-MR                 43.92      44.57        
 49 Dragseth, Ella L     9 AGUA-MR                46.76      44.77        
 50 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                44.20      45.29        
 51 Lee, Kelsey         10 NYCC-MR                45.07      45.49        
 52 Lubinsky, Isabel    10 BKR-MR                 59.90      45.87        
 53 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                51.18      46.31        
 54 Rajpal, Nitya D      9 AGUA-MR                47.34      46.72        
 55 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                47.38      46.91        
 56 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                51.98      47.15        
 57 Schwartz, Isabelle   9 AGUA-MR                47.66      47.51        
 58 Lach, Lilliana M     9 FA-MR                  48.52      47.94        
 59 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          50.81      49.21        
 60 Torres, Cassidy-Am   9 McBurney-MR            49.60      50.70        
 61 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR                56.49      53.23        
 62 Patala, Lhatso J    10 McBurney-MR            53.16      53.89        
 63 Bettigole, Margo E   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.17        
 64 Puchert, Isabel      9 NYCC-MR                59.55      57.44        
 -- Danik, Katherine     9 AGUA-MR                54.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Resto, Lily G        9 NYCC-MR              1:05.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Freeman, Eleanora   10 ASAP-MR              1:05.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Auth, Lillian G      9 AGUA-MR                47.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lily R     10 AGUA-MR              1:23.66    1:17.85 JO     
                  38.64     1:17.85 (39.21)                                        
  2 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:22.03    1:18.39 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.39 (40.98)                                        
  3 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR               1:21.15    1:18.91 JO     
                  38.36     1:18.91 (40.55)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:21.23        
                  39.04     1:21.23 (42.19)                                        
  5 Lin, Katrina        10 AGUA-MR              1:21.66    1:22.30        
                  40.73     1:22.30 (41.57)                                        
  6 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              1:21.75    1:22.64        
                  40.08     1:22.64 (42.56)                                        
  7 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:22.75    1:22.83        
                  40.14     1:22.83 (42.69)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:21.76    1:23.46        
                  40.64     1:23.46 (42.82)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            1:22.87    1:23.49        
                  40.73     1:23.49 (42.76)                                        
 10 Shen, Alivia         9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:24.36        
                  39.98     1:24.36 (44.38)                                        
 11 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:24.47        
                  41.93     1:24.47 (42.54)                                        
 12 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR              1:28.26    1:24.68        
                  41.65     1:24.68 (43.03)                                        
 13 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR              1:27.17    1:24.90        
                  41.08     1:24.90 (43.82)                                        
 14 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR              1:26.14    1:25.47        
                  43.01     1:25.47 (42.46)                                        
 15 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:28.32    1:25.70        
                  42.06     1:25.70 (43.64)                                        
 16 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR              1:28.32    1:25.80        
                  44.64     1:25.80 (41.16)                                        
 17 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:26.66        
                  42.91     1:26.66 (43.75)                                        
 18 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:29.06    1:26.85        
                  43.05     1:26.85 (43.80)                                        
 19 Butler, Paige J     10 AGUA-MR              1:33.50    1:27.52        
                  43.12     1:27.52 (44.40)                                        
 20 Fulnecky, Zoe L     10 AGUA-MR              1:29.48    1:27.83        
                  44.05     1:27.83 (43.78)                                        
 21 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR              1:37.96    1:27.85        
                  42.19     1:27.85 (45.66)                                        
 22 Reinhart, Natalie   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.79    1:27.90        
                  42.91     1:27.90 (44.99)                                        
 23 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:28.05        
                  43.35     1:28.05 (44.70)                                        
 24 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:26.79    1:28.18        
                  43.36     1:28.18 (44.82)                                        
 25 Wu, Julian          10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.00    1:28.45        
                  42.55     1:28.45 (45.90)                                        
 26 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.80    1:28.78        
                  43.61     1:28.78 (45.17)                                        
 27 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR              1:28.55    1:29.57        
                  42.81     1:29.57 (46.76)                                        
 28 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.80        
                  43.01     1:29.80 (46.79)                                        
 29 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               1:30.59    1:29.99        
                  44.49     1:29.99 (45.50)                                        
 30 Wu, Katelin         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:30.06        
                  43.05     1:30.06 (47.01)                                        
 31 Cashdollar, Camero  10 AGUA-MR              1:32.69    1:30.28        
                  45.23     1:30.28 (45.05)                                        
 32 Pudova, Victoria    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.50    1:30.40        
                  45.48     1:30.40 (44.92)                                        
 33 Barbatsoulis, Mya    9 NYCC-MR              1:35.32    1:32.17        
                  45.21     1:32.17 (46.96)                                        
 34 Norberg, Jonna      10 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.18    1:32.58        
                  44.76     1:32.58 (47.82)                                        
 35 Cauley, Olivia M     9 AGUA-MR              1:31.96    1:32.99        
                  45.26     1:32.99 (47.73)                                        
 36 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR              1:33.30    1:33.35        
                  45.50     1:33.35 (47.85)                                        
 37 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR              1:35.08    1:33.81        
                  44.60     1:33.81 (49.21)                                        
 38 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR              1:28.64    1:34.12        
                  45.75     1:34.12 (48.37)                                        
 39 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.63    1:34.27        
                  45.09     1:34.27 (49.18)                                        
 40 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR              1:29.53    1:34.62        
                  46.20     1:34.62 (48.42)                                        
 41 Firestone, Scarlet  10 QNS-MR               1:39.00    1:35.52        
                  44.98     1:35.52 (50.54)                                        
 42 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:29.07    1:35.68        
                  46.60     1:35.68 (49.08)                                        
 43 Chan, Angelina      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.00    1:36.13        
                  46.17     1:36.13 (49.96)                                        
 44 Orel, Anastasia S    9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.14        
                  45.23     1:36.14 (50.91)                                        
 45 Wong, Vicky          9 Aquaflames-MR        2:06.81    1:36.34        
                  45.45     1:36.34 (50.89)                                        
 46 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              1:35.87    1:37.76        
                  47.87     1:37.76 (49.89)                                        
 47 Ciraco, Bella R     10 AGUA-MR              1:36.70    1:37.88        
                  47.32     1:37.88 (50.56)                                        
 48 Singhal, Anisha     10 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:37.89        
                  47.99     1:37.89 (49.90)                                        
 49 Tauras, Natalie A    9 AGUA-MR              1:38.55    1:39.13        
                  46.49     1:39.13 (52.64)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle   9 AGUA-MR              1:41.42    1:39.50        
                  48.85     1:39.50 (50.65)                                        
 51 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR               1:47.70    1:40.08        
                  49.38     1:40.08 (50.70)                                        
 52 Dragseth, Ella L     9 AGUA-MR              1:42.29    1:42.27        
                  49.03     1:42.27 (53.24)                                        
 53 Rajpal, Nitya D      9 AGUA-MR              1:44.08    1:44.11        
                  48.84     1:44.11 (55.27)                                        
 54 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:44.86        
                  51.14     1:44.86 (53.72)                                        
 55 Noreen, Madeline    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.52        
                  52.98     1:52.52 (59.54)                                        
 56 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR              2:34.32    2:02.49        
                  59.75   2:02.49 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              1:34.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.19          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Blitstein, Tali E    9 ASAP-MR              2:09.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.90          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            1:21.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.98          DQ (41.41)                                        
 -- Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR              1:46.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.97          DQ (53.43)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR                 41.28      41.05 JO     
  2 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                43.93      41.75 JO     
  3 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR                43.92      41.94 JO     
  4 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                44.06      42.68 JO     
  5 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                43.93      42.70 JO     
  6 Soen, Jacquelynn    10 QNS-MR                 44.25      43.43        
  7 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                45.59      43.81        
  8 Hernandez, Suri      9 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.49      44.24        
  9 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR                43.42      44.40        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR                45.33      44.54        
 11 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                46.85      44.69        
 12 Singhal, Anisha     10 AGUA-MR                46.28      44.84        
 13 Butler, Paige J     10 AGUA-MR                47.20      44.85        
 14 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                46.36      45.42        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.60      45.49        
 16 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                46.05      45.64        
 17 Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR                46.83      45.67        
 18 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          47.03      45.79        
 19 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR                46.56      46.15        
 20 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR                47.74      46.48        
 21 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                45.58      46.62        
 22 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                46.73      46.75        
 23 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                46.96      47.59        
 24 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 48.01      48.02        
 25 Chan, Angelina      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.66      48.13        
 26 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                  45.63      48.38        
 27 Wu, Julian          10 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.50      48.40        
 28 Ciraco, Bella R     10 AGUA-MR                49.62      48.75        
 29 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                47.49      49.01        
 30 Camp, Caroline W     9 AGUA-MR                47.32      49.02        
 31 Tauras, Natalie A    9 AGUA-MR                48.20      49.35        
 32 Cauley, Olivia M     9 AGUA-MR                50.72      49.54        
 33 Dragseth, Ella L     9 AGUA-MR                49.09      49.69        
 34 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                51.85      49.74        
 35 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                55.10      49.88        
 36 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                51.18      50.05        
 37 Bettigole, Margo E   9 NYCC-MR                54.69      50.06        
 38 Schwartz, Isabelle   9 AGUA-MR                51.67      50.23        
 39 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR                50.98      50.31        
 40 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                49.01      50.65        
 41 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                49.35      51.32        
 42 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                48.00      51.45        
 43 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                51.00      53.09        
 44 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                53.91      53.55        
 45 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                55.90      54.11        
 46 Puchert, Isabel      9 NYCC-MR                54.80      54.28        
 47 Rajpal, Nitya D      9 AGUA-MR                57.63      56.15        
 48 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                59.69      56.20        
 49 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR                 55.00      56.40        
 50 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR                 57.17      58.43        
 -- Naughton, Sophia D   9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Resto, Lily G        9 NYCC-MR              1:28.39         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR               1:28.31    1:31.50 JO     
                  43.74     1:31.50 (47.76)                                        
  2 Siegel, Ellah I      9 Jcc-MR               1:30.00    1:32.09 JO     
                  45.55     1:32.09 (46.54)                                        
  3 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR              1:37.44    1:32.25 JO     
                  44.61     1:32.25 (47.64)                                        
  4 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR              1:34.60    1:32.81 JO     
                  44.22     1:32.81 (48.59)                                        
  5 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            1:33.51    1:33.26        
                  43.23     1:33.26 (50.03)                                        
  6 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR              1:36.41    1:33.29        
                  43.70     1:33.29 (49.59)                                        
  7 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              1:35.37    1:33.85        
                  43.85     1:33.85 (50.00)                                        
  8 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.12    1:34.81        
                  45.95     1:34.81 (48.86)                                        
  9 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR              1:36.01    1:34.96        
                  47.77     1:34.96 (47.19)                                        
 10 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR              1:39.39    1:35.06        
                  47.36     1:35.06 (47.70)                                        
 11 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:36.09    1:35.31        
                  45.95     1:35.31 (49.36)                                        
 12 Singhal, Anisha     10 AGUA-MR              1:38.01    1:36.62        
                  46.50     1:36.62 (50.12)                                        
 13 Lin, Katrina        10 AGUA-MR              1:42.94    1:39.29        
                  47.41     1:39.29 (51.88)                                        
 14 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR              1:41.48    1:39.45        
                  46.66     1:39.45 (52.79)                                        
 15 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR              1:44.45    1:40.38        
                  48.35     1:40.38 (52.03)                                        
 16 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:41.11        
                  48.34     1:41.11 (52.77)                                        
 17 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR              1:42.93    1:41.16        
                  48.17     1:41.16 (52.99)                                        
 18 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:42.27    1:41.70        
                  49.01     1:41.70 (52.69)                                        
 19 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.45        
                  47.26     1:43.45 (56.19)                                        
 20 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.27    1:44.31        
                  49.54     1:44.31 (54.77)                                        
 21 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR              1:46.90    1:44.44        
                  49.63     1:44.44 (54.81)                                        
 22 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR              1:44.45    1:44.49        
                  50.38     1:44.49 (54.11)                                        
 23 Fulnecky, Zoe L     10 AGUA-MR              1:59.85    1:44.69        
                  50.18     1:44.69 (54.51)                                        
 24 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR              1:46.09    1:44.97        
                  48.69     1:44.97 (56.28)                                        
 25 Cauley, Olivia M     9 AGUA-MR              1:48.13    1:45.01        
                  50.10     1:45.01 (54.91)                                        
 26 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               1:45.37    1:46.65        
                  49.69     1:46.65 (56.96)                                        
 27 Dragseth, Ella L     9 AGUA-MR              1:50.23    1:46.69        
                  50.83     1:46.69 (55.86)                                        
 28 Ciraco, Bella R     10 AGUA-MR              1:51.82    1:46.76        
                  52.28     1:46.76 (54.48)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Isabelle   9 AGUA-MR              1:49.45    1:47.71        
                  51.73     1:47.71 (55.98)                                        
 30 Camp, Caroline W     9 AGUA-MR              1:42.62    1:47.74        
                  50.20     1:47.74 (57.54)                                        
 31 Cashdollar, Camero  10 AGUA-MR              1:51.81    1:48.98        
                  51.76     1:48.98 (57.22)                                        
 32 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR              1:47.28    1:49.10        
                  51.36     1:49.10 (57.74)                                        
 33 Barbatsoulis, Mya    9 NYCC-MR              1:48.92    1:49.71        
                  52.81     1:49.71 (56.90)                                        
 34 Bettigole, Margo E   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.99        
                  52.88     1:49.99 (57.11)                                        
 35 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR              2:17.30    1:50.19        
                  51.25     1:50.19 (58.94)                                        
 36 Auth, Lillian G      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.90        
                  54.01     1:50.90 (56.89)                                        
 37 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              1:38.57    1:51.54        
                  54.16     1:51.54 (57.38)                                        
 38 Hillcoat, Rhaya J    9 AGUA-MR              1:52.42    1:51.78        
                  54.50     1:51.78 (57.28)                                        
 39 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR              1:56.75    1:51.96        
                  53.67     1:51.96 (58.29)                                        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR              1:50.43    1:53.10        
                  53.40     1:53.10 (59.70)                                        
 41 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR              1:54.04    1:54.56        
                  55.53     1:54.56 (59.03)                                        
 42 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              1:59.82    1:56.61        
                  54.31   1:56.61 (1:02.30)                                        
 43 Lubinsky, Isabel    10 BKR-MR               2:05.00    1:57.87        
                  53.04   1:57.87 (1:04.83)                                        
 44 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.91        
                  56.96   1:59.91 (1:02.95)                                        
 45 Freeman, Eleanora   10 ASAP-MR              2:14.32    1:59.96        
                  55.51   1:59.96 (1:04.45)                                        
 46 Rajpal, Nitya D      9 AGUA-MR              2:08.59    2:01.71        
                  58.67   2:01.71 (1:03.04)                                        
 47 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR               2:05.89    2:03.10        
                  57.03   2:03.10 (1:06.07)                                        
 48 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR               2:10.17    2:04.37        
                1:02.46   2:04.37 (1:01.91)                                        
 -- Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR              1:47.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.95          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Resto, Lily G        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                1:12.64        DQ (1:18.31)                                        
 -- Lach, Lilliana M     9 FA-MR                2:43.31         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  56.20        DQ (1:02.44)                                        
 -- Butler, Paige J     10 AGUA-MR              1:41.28         DQ        
      False start
                  49.11          DQ (51.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.53      35.51 JO     
  2 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                39.93      36.63        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie   10 RI Marlins-MR          46.62      36.85        
  4 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                39.94      36.92        
  5 Hernandez, Suri      9 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.48      37.48        
  6 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR                37.39      37.76        
  7 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                39.37      38.15        
  8 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                39.36      38.24        
  9 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                38.07      38.51        
 10 Johnson, Lily R     10 AGUA-MR                43.76      38.92        
 11 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR                41.77      38.99        
 12 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR              38.63      39.22        
 13 Lin, Katrina        10 AGUA-MR                40.84      39.58        
 14 Shen, Alivia         9 Aquaflames-MR          43.27      39.63        
 15 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                41.68      39.70        
 16 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR                50.67      40.26        
 17 Wu, Katelin         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.40        
 18 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                41.86      40.50        
 19 Fulnecky, Zoe L     10 AGUA-MR                41.24      40.80        
 20 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                42.00      41.07        
 21 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 43.59      41.63        
 22 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 43.41      41.70        
 22 Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.70        
 24 Singhal, Anisha     10 AGUA-MR                44.63      42.43        
 25 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                43.11      42.69        
 26 Chan, Angelina      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.48      44.31        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Mya    9 NYCC-MR                44.59      45.06        
 28 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR                45.23      45.23        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                47.97      45.56        
 30 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                47.00      46.16        
 31 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR                47.87      46.29        
 32 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                45.79      46.35        
 33 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                50.33      46.62        
 34 Firestone, Scarlet  10 QNS-MR                 52.72      47.34        
 35 Blitstein, Tali E    9 ASAP-MR                58.71      47.41        
 36 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                50.95      48.37        
 37 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                55.68      49.98        
 38 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          56.35      50.44        
 39 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                53.50      52.31        
 40 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR                 50.03      53.10        
 41 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR                 52.75    1:00.36        
 42 Resto, Lily G        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.17        
 -- Pudova, Victoria    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Naughton, Sophia D   9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bettigole, Margo E   9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                42.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wong, Vicky          9 Aquaflames-MR          49.01         DQ        
      False start
 -- Orel, Anastasia S    9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR              1:17.81    1:18.20 JO     
                  34.98     1:18.20 (43.22)                                        
  2 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              1:27.98    1:25.81 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.81 (44.96)                                        
  3 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR              1:31.20    1:26.80        
                  40.46     1:26.80 (46.34)                                        
  4 Soen, Jacquelynn    10 QNS-MR               1:29.25    1:27.57        
                  38.99     1:27.57 (48.58)                                        
  5 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.65    1:27.62        
                  41.26     1:27.62 (46.36)                                        
  6 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.67    1:31.41        
                  41.91     1:31.41 (49.50)                                        
  7 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:39.00    1:35.74        
                  43.45     1:35.74 (52.29)                                        
  8 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR              1:44.36    1:37.61        
                  44.24     1:37.61 (53.37)                                        
  9 Norberg, Jonna      10 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.53    1:38.73        
                  43.47     1:38.73 (55.26)                                        
 10 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:58.32    1:49.43        
                  49.52     1:49.43 (59.91)                                        
 -- Reinhart, Natalie   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.92          DQ (51.20)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              2:58.42    2:51.76 JO     
                  39.04     1:22.70 (43.66)     2:13.09 (50.39)     2:51.76 (38.67)
  2 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR              2:53.64    2:52.95        
                  38.79     1:25.33 (46.54)     2:12.15 (46.82)     2:52.95 (40.80)
  3 Soen, Jacquelynn    10 QNS-MR               2:55.66    2:54.79        
                  38.37     1:25.01 (46.64)     2:16.16 (51.15)     2:54.79 (38.63)
  4 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.47        
                  43.71     1:25.17 (41.46)     2:22.23 (57.06)     3:00.47 (38.24)
  5 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:07.47        
                  45.47     1:32.99 (47.52)     2:26.61 (53.62)     3:07.47 (40.86)
  6 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:14.96        
                  47.42     1:34.08 (46.66)     2:33.78 (59.70)     3:14.96 (41.18)
  7 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.95        
                  45.04     1:38.19 (53.15)     2:31.40 (53.21)     3:16.95 (45.55)
  8 Cashdollar, Camero  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.95        
                  45.49     1:35.61 (50.12)     2:30.54 (54.93)     3:17.95 (47.41)
  9 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR              3:18.95    3:23.42        
                  45.65     1:36.75 (51.10)     2:34.01 (57.26)     3:23.42 (49.41)
 10 Camp, Caroline W     9 AGUA-MR              3:24.40    3:26.17        
                  46.41     1:38.77 (52.36)     2:38.76 (59.99)     3:26.17 (47.41)
 11 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:30.63        
                  47.52     1:39.07 (51.55)   2:41.27 (1:02.20)     3:30.63 (49.36)
 12 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              3:25.46    3:33.59        
                  53.55     1:46.44 (52.89)   2:48.51 (1:02.07)     3:33.59 (45.08)
 -- Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR              3:22.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  46.71     1:40.59 (53.88)     2:39.54 (58.95)          DQ (44.19)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                28.50      27.60 JO     
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR                29.16      28.46        
  3 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR              28.39      28.54        
  4 Williams, Jasmine   12 NYCC-MR                28.36      28.63        
  5 Chang, Mia          11 AGUA-MR                30.07      28.74        
  6 St. Jean, Ryann A   11 AGUA-MR                29.39      28.76        
  7 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR                29.33      28.78        
  8 Chang, Cara         11 AGUA-MR                29.69      28.85        
  9 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR                29.41      28.96        
 10 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR                29.65      29.02        
 11 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                28.62      29.04        
 12 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.23        
 13 Roller, Mary Quin   12 McBurney-MR            28.59      29.27        
 14 Leonard, Penelope   11 AGUA-MR                30.67      29.45        
 15 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR                30.13      29.48        
 16 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR                28.75      29.68        
 17 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                31.57      30.05        
 18 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                29.95      30.20        
 19 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR                31.15      30.27        
 20 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR                30.02      30.29        
 20 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                29.94      30.29        
 22 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR                31.30      30.42        
 23 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                  30.34      30.67        
 24 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                31.06      30.73        
 25 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          31.20      30.92        
 26 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                29.90      31.15        
 27 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                32.10      31.22        
 28 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR                31.74      31.31        
 29 Tandon, Anjali      12 AGUA-MR                31.59      31.48        
 30 St. Jean, Ryleigh   11 AGUA-MR                31.34      31.69        
 31 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                31.73      31.76        
 32 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                31.89      31.85        
 33 Gregory, Caitlin C  11 Jcc-MR                 32.56      32.09        
 34 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                32.04      32.13        
 35 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                32.57      32.17        
 36 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  31.61      32.20        
 37 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                31.88      32.22        
 38 Lee, Avery          12 NYCC-MR                31.66      32.31        
 39 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  32.45      32.51        
 40 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR                33.43      33.05        
 40 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.05        
 42 Madden, Ella        11 NYCC-MR                33.44      33.24        
 43 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR                32.60      33.30        
 44 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                32.53      33.31        
 45 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR                32.44      33.50        
 46 Sproule, Parker     11 McBurney-MR            33.44      33.70        
 47 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR                34.70      33.76        
 47 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR                32.66      33.76        
 49 Gioia, Oriana C     12 AGUA-MR                34.04      33.77        
 50 Redington, Calista  11 NYCC-MR                34.44      33.83        
 51 Ravenhall Meinke,   11 McBurney-MR            33.92      34.63        
 52 Knox, Thandi N      12 NYSA-MR                34.83      35.31        
 53 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR                 36.44      35.32        
 54 Mulakandov, Leiel   11 QNS-MR                 33.47      35.64        
 55 Saunders, Phoebe    11 ASAP-MR                34.60      35.83        
 56 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR                36.44      35.91        
 57 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  36.12      35.95        
 58 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                39.19      36.05        
 59 Mulakandov, Raquel  11 QNS-MR                 35.08      36.12        
 60 Norman, Evangeline  11 McBurney-MR            35.22      36.35        
 61 Andrews, Ava E      11 NYCC-MR                42.56      36.42        
 62 Ondrick, Ella A     11 BKR-MR                 38.26      36.81        
 63 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR                37.65      36.88        
 64 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 35.98      36.89        
 65 Chui, Amy           12 QNS-MR                 37.36      37.13        
 66 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR                 38.01      38.44        
 67 Jourdes, Paloma     11 BKR-MR                 39.32      39.41        
 68 Dominguez, Celia    11 BKR-MR                 39.24      40.01        
 69 Spector, Ruby R     11 BKR-MR                 41.17      41.14        
 70 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR                 44.84      42.44        
 71 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR                 42.75      43.39        
 72 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR                38.56      43.44        
 73 Hilaire, Isolt      11 NYCC-MR                48.10      45.42        
 74 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR                46.64      46.30        
 75 Tanzer, Katy M      12 ASAP-MR                47.65      46.34        
 76 Batson, Yuna H      11 NYCC-MR                46.68      49.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              1:03.22    1:00.16 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.16 (30.81)                                        
  2 DiMarco, Tyler M    12 AGUA-MR              1:00.13    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.76 (31.52)                                        
  3 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              1:01.02    1:01.00        
                  30.11     1:01.00 (30.89)                                        
  4 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.15    1:02.42        
                  29.60     1:02.42 (32.82)                                        
  5 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            1:01.97    1:02.74        
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)                                        
  6 Chang, Cara         11 AGUA-MR              1:04.49    1:02.90        
                  29.46     1:02.90 (33.44)                                        
  7 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              1:05.13    1:03.41        
                  30.26     1:03.41 (33.15)                                        
  8 Chang, Mia          11 AGUA-MR              1:05.80    1:04.12        
                  29.65     1:04.12 (34.47)                                        
  9 Leonard, Penelope   11 AGUA-MR              1:05.25    1:04.31        
                  31.15     1:04.31 (33.16)                                        
 10 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR              1:03.40    1:04.43        
                  30.75     1:04.43 (33.68)                                        
 11 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR              1:06.16    1:04.82        
                  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)                                        
 12 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:02.89    1:05.12        
                  31.48     1:05.12 (33.64)                                        
 13 Orr, Elon           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.00    1:05.87        
                  31.23     1:05.87 (34.64)                                        
 14 St. Jean, Ryann A   11 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:06.00        
                  29.94     1:06.00 (36.06)                                        
 15 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.16        
                  31.61     1:06.16 (34.55)                                        
 16 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:05.98    1:06.18        
                  32.01     1:06.18 (34.17)                                        
 17 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:05.63    1:06.22        
                  32.01     1:06.22 (34.21)                                        
 18 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:06.64        
                  31.52     1:06.64 (35.12)                                        
 19 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:06.84        
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)                                        
 20 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR              1:08.36    1:07.66        
                  32.86     1:07.66 (34.80)                                        
 21 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  12 BKR-MR               1:10.58    1:08.13        
                  32.83     1:08.13 (35.30)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              1:10.80    1:08.97        
                  33.24     1:08.97 (35.73)                                        
 23 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              1:09.62    1:09.51        
                  33.57     1:09.51 (35.94)                                        
 24 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR              1:10.34    1:09.56        
                  32.89     1:09.56 (36.67)                                        
 25 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              1:10.07    1:09.81        
                  33.68     1:09.81 (36.13)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              1:11.98    1:09.81        
                  34.47     1:09.81 (35.34)                                        
 27 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR              1:11.78    1:10.10        
                  33.89     1:10.10 (36.21)                                        
 28 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.78    1:10.27        
                  34.12     1:10.27 (36.15)                                        
 29 Miao, Chelsea       12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.00    1:10.36        
                  33.43     1:10.36 (36.93)                                        
 30 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:12.72    1:10.60        
                  34.41     1:10.60 (36.19)                                        
 31 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.10    1:10.89        
                  33.91     1:10.89 (36.98)                                        
 32 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:09.63    1:11.23        
                  33.36     1:11.23 (37.87)                                        
 33 St. Jean, Ryleigh   11 AGUA-MR              1:12.28    1:11.38        
                  33.58     1:11.38 (37.80)                                        
 34 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.56    1:11.54        
                  34.11     1:11.54 (37.43)                                        
 35 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR              1:15.57    1:11.67        
                  34.34     1:11.67 (37.33)                                        
 36 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR              1:09.64    1:11.68        
                  34.11     1:11.68 (37.57)                                        
 37 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR              1:11.89    1:12.08        
                  34.65     1:12.08 (37.43)                                        
 38 Lee, Avery          12 NYCC-MR              1:12.10    1:12.22        
                  34.53     1:12.22 (37.69)                                        
 39 Sacks, Jaden S      11 AGUA-MR              1:09.73    1:12.49        
                  33.81     1:12.49 (38.68)                                        
 40 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR              1:12.15    1:12.52        
                  34.93     1:12.52 (37.59)                                        
 41 Gioia, Oriana C     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.64    1:12.55        
                  35.09     1:12.55 (37.46)                                        
 42 Tandon, Anjali      12 AGUA-MR              1:12.62    1:12.74        
                  33.94     1:12.74 (38.80)                                        
 43 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR              1:13.92    1:13.20        
                  35.22     1:13.20 (37.98)                                        
 44 Madden, Ella        11 NYCC-MR              1:18.38    1:15.55        
                  35.52     1:15.55 (40.03)                                        
 45 Rimsky, Sophia      12 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.26    1:16.23        
                  35.72     1:16.23 (40.51)                                        
 46 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR              1:21.92    1:17.72        
                  38.63     1:17.72 (39.09)                                        
 47 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                1:18.34    1:19.19        
                  38.12     1:19.19 (41.07)                                        
 48 Mulakandov, Leiel   11 QNS-MR               1:17.50    1:19.47        
                  38.10     1:19.47 (41.37)                                        
 49 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR              1:23.70    1:19.85        
                  38.15     1:19.85 (41.70)                                        
 50 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              1:24.40    1:20.10        
                  38.95     1:20.10 (41.15)                                        
 51 Mulakandov, Raquel  11 QNS-MR               1:18.54    1:20.22        
                  37.81     1:20.22 (42.41)                                        
 52 Saunders, Phoebe    11 ASAP-MR              1:35.43    1:21.58        
                  39.37     1:21.58 (42.21)                                        
 53 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR               1:24.24    1:22.25        
                  37.99     1:22.25 (44.26)                                        
 54 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR               1:20.97    1:23.25        
                  39.55     1:23.25 (43.70)                                        
 55 Andrews, Ava E      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.26        
                  42.20     1:23.26 (41.06)                                        
 56 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR              1:26.50    1:23.38        
                  39.45     1:23.38 (43.93)                                        
 57 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                1:23.74    1:23.79        
                  39.40     1:23.79 (44.39)                                        
 58 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               1:27.15    1:25.40        
                  41.43     1:25.40 (43.97)                                        
 59 Ondrick, Ella A     11 BKR-MR               1:26.51    1:25.73        
                  40.97     1:25.73 (44.76)                                        
 60 Dominguez, Celia    11 BKR-MR               1:24.74    1:25.77        
                  40.82     1:25.77 (44.95)                                        
 61 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR              1:33.75    1:29.69        
                  41.33     1:29.69 (48.36)                                        
 62 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              1:32.59    1:34.18        
                  44.57     1:34.18 (49.61)                                        
 63 Van Esselstyn, Mar  11 ASAP-MR              1:34.96    1:35.30        
                  45.32     1:35.30 (49.98)                                        
 64 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR               1:40.42    1:36.45        
                  44.15     1:36.45 (52.30)                                        
 65 Adelaine, Julia     11 BKR-MR               1:51.24    1:36.49        
                  45.15     1:36.49 (51.34)                                        
 66 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR               1:40.44    1:38.60        
                  48.04     1:38.60 (50.56)                                        
 67 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR              1:49.87    1:51.70        
                  48.67   1:51.70 (1:03.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.64    2:11.09 JO     
                  28.50     1:01.56 (33.06)     1:37.19 (35.63)     2:11.09 (33.90)
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              2:14.31    2:12.38 JO     
                  29.89     1:03.80 (33.91)     1:38.94 (35.14)     2:12.38 (33.44)
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               2:14.89    2:12.89        
                  30.64     1:03.85 (33.21)     1:37.66 (33.81)     2:12.89 (35.23)
  4 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              2:16.94    2:13.36        
                  30.76     1:04.95 (34.19)     1:39.79 (34.84)     2:13.36 (33.57)
  5 Williams, Jasmine   12 NYCC-MR              2:14.04    2:16.06        
                  31.27     1:05.73 (34.46)     1:41.53 (35.80)     2:16.06 (34.53)
  6 Leonard, Penelope   11 AGUA-MR              2:21.98    2:20.06        
                  31.60     1:07.69 (36.09)     1:44.86 (37.17)     2:20.06 (35.20)
  7 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR              2:33.79    2:22.11        
                  32.09     1:08.88 (36.79)     1:46.59 (37.71)     2:22.11 (35.52)
  8 Chang, Cara         11 AGUA-MR              2:21.88    2:22.24        
                  32.67     1:08.06 (35.39)     1:45.48 (37.42)     2:22.24 (36.76)
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              2:24.78    2:22.67        
                  32.47     1:10.49 (38.02)     1:48.19 (37.70)     2:22.67 (34.48)
 10 Puchert, Grace C    12 NYCC-MR              2:18.10    2:22.78        
                  31.58     1:07.33 (35.75)     1:45.14 (37.81)     2:22.78 (37.64)
 11 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR              2:28.12    2:24.18        
                  34.18     1:11.83 (37.65)     1:49.26 (37.43)     2:24.18 (34.92)
 12 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                2:29.03    2:24.69        
                  34.26     1:11.96 (37.70)     1:50.43 (38.47)     2:24.69 (34.26)
 13 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              2:35.24    2:24.83        
                  33.48     1:10.18 (36.70)     1:47.49 (37.31)     2:24.83 (37.34)
 14 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR              2:29.44    2:25.76        
                  31.70     1:08.98 (37.28)     1:48.45 (39.47)     2:25.76 (37.31)
 15 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              2:45.48    2:27.35        
                  34.59     1:12.59 (38.00)     1:50.37 (37.78)     2:27.35 (36.98)
 16 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              2:31.65    2:27.85        
                  34.95     1:12.38 (37.43)     1:51.13 (38.75)     2:27.85 (36.72)
 17 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR              2:26.67    2:28.49        
                  34.02     1:11.84 (37.82)     1:50.70 (38.86)     2:28.49 (37.79)
 18 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              2:27.54    2:29.40        
                  34.75     1:12.63 (37.88)     1:52.10 (39.47)     2:29.40 (37.30)
 19 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              2:36.08    2:31.80        
                  34.35     1:12.78 (38.43)     1:53.22 (40.44)     2:31.80 (38.58)
 20 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              2:33.82    2:32.85        
                  33.13     1:11.78 (38.65)     1:52.40 (40.62)     2:32.85 (40.45)
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                2:38.77    2:33.61        
                  34.51     1:13.62 (39.11)     1:54.34 (40.72)     2:33.61 (39.27)
 22 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              2:42.29    2:34.96        
                  33.59     1:13.45 (39.86)     1:55.13 (41.68)     2:34.96 (39.83)
 23 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.20    2:35.63        
                  36.10     1:16.46 (40.36)     1:57.75 (41.29)     2:35.63 (37.88)
 24 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR              2:36.46    2:36.68        
                  35.45     1:15.60 (40.15)     1:57.10 (41.50)     2:36.68 (39.58)
 25 Lee, Avery          12 NYCC-MR              2:38.88    2:36.82        
                  34.77     1:14.60 (39.83)     1:56.19 (41.59)     2:36.82 (40.63)
 26 Gregory, Caitlin C  11 Jcc-MR               2:37.11    2:37.00        
                  34.62     1:14.58 (39.96)     1:56.30 (41.72)     2:37.00 (40.70)
 27 Ravenhall Meinke,   11 McBurney-MR          2:51.79    2:37.20        
                  36.98     1:17.44 (40.46)     1:57.92 (40.48)     2:37.20 (39.28)
 28 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR              2:50.74    2:38.09        
                  35.23     1:16.24 (41.01)     1:58.15 (41.91)     2:38.09 (39.94)
 29 Tandon, Anjali      12 AGUA-MR              2:47.34    2:38.92        
                  34.58     1:15.05 (40.47)     1:57.86 (42.81)     2:38.92 (41.06)
 30 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              2:40.14    2:45.23        
                  37.62     1:20.40 (42.78)     2:03.23 (42.83)     2:45.23 (42.00)
 31 Madden, Ella        11 NYCC-MR              3:00.67    2:45.63        
                  37.14     1:19.22 (42.08)     2:03.06 (43.84)     2:45.63 (42.57)
 32 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR              2:53.07    2:50.09        
                  37.67     1:22.16 (44.49)     2:05.99 (43.83)     2:50.09 (44.10)
 33 Saunders, Phoebe    11 ASAP-MR              3:36.19    2:58.75        
                  40.87     1:27.44 (46.57)     2:13.77 (46.33)     2:58.75 (44.98)
 34 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               3:15.20    3:00.10        
                  40.25     1:27.44 (47.19)     2:14.19 (46.75)     3:00.10 (45.91)
 35 Jourdes, Paloma     11 BKR-MR               3:18.66    3:08.48        
                  43.24     1:30.17 (46.93)     2:21.11 (50.94)     3:08.48 (47.37)
 36 Ondrick, Ella A     11 BKR-MR               3:17.42    3:10.16        
                  40.35     1:28.70 (48.35)     2:19.45 (50.75)     3:10.16 (50.71)
 37 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR               3:23.87    3:23.38        
                  41.60     1:31.32 (49.72)     2:27.12 (55.80)     3:23.38 (56.26)
 38 Spector, Ruby R     11 BKR-MR               3:30.45    3:27.39        
                  43.95     1:35.64 (51.69)     2:32.11 (56.47)     3:27.39 (55.28)
 39 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR               3:37.04    3:33.25        
                  45.83     1:40.75 (54.92)     2:37.19 (56.44)     3:33.25 (56.06)
 40 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              3:28.62    3:34.74        
                  45.26     1:39.51 (54.25)     2:37.12 (57.61)     3:34.74 (57.62)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR                32.55      30.95 JO     
  2 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR              33.34      31.93 JO     
  3 Leonard, Penelope   11 AGUA-MR                34.39      33.27        
  4 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                33.99      33.38        
  5 Puchert, Grace C    12 NYCC-MR                33.29      33.57        
  6 Chang, Cara         11 AGUA-MR                35.38      33.62        
  7 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                33.47      33.71        
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 33.22      33.86        
  9 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR                33.77      33.91        
 10 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                34.42      33.92        
 11 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          34.13      34.07        
 12 St. Jean, Ryann A   11 AGUA-MR                34.82      34.31        
 13 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR                35.30      34.39        
 14 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                34.98      34.97        
 15 Chang, Mia          11 AGUA-MR                35.43      35.36        
 16 St. Jean, Ryleigh   11 AGUA-MR                37.45      35.75        
 17 Roller, Mary Quin   12 McBurney-MR            35.80      35.88        
 18 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                34.92      35.99        
 19 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                40.81      36.46        
 20 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR                37.83      36.53        
 21 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR                38.55      36.75        
 22 Madden, Ella        11 NYCC-MR                37.43      36.86        
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel  11 QNS-MR                 37.11      36.94        
 24 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR                37.97      36.96        
 25 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR                38.11      37.04        
 26 Tandon, Anjali      12 AGUA-MR                35.60      37.07        
 27 Gregory, Caitlin C  11 Jcc-MR                 38.62      37.37        
 28 Lee, Avery          12 NYCC-MR                37.64      37.45        
 29 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                40.45      37.59        
 30 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR                37.86      37.81        
 31 Ravenhall Meinke,   11 McBurney-MR            38.47      37.88        
 32 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                39.78      37.90        
 33 Redington, Calista  11 NYCC-MR                40.51      37.91        
 34 Gioia, Oriana C     12 AGUA-MR                43.04      38.08        
 35 Sproule, Parker     11 McBurney-MR            39.17      38.52        
 36 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR                38.51      39.26        
 37 Knox, Thandi N      12 NYSA-MR                43.89      39.43        
 38 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR                40.62      39.45        
 39 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                40.00      39.55        
 40 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR                40.09      40.02        
 41 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                39.77      40.22        
 42 Chui, Amy           12 QNS-MR                 42.33      40.29        
 43 Dominguez, Celia    11 BKR-MR                 47.08      41.35        
 44 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR                39.24      41.76        
 45 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          44.09      41.88        
 46 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR                43.03      41.89        
 47 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 42.15      42.19        
 48 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.21        
 49 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR                 42.00      44.32        
 50 Ondrick, Ella A     11 BKR-MR                 46.81      44.52        
 51 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  43.06      44.72        
 52 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR                 54.86      49.32        
 53 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR                58.31      49.73        
 54 Hilaire, Isolt      11 NYCC-MR                53.88      51.54        
 55 Tanzer, Katy M      12 ASAP-MR                50.54    1:00.25        
 -- Andrews, Ava E      11 NYCC-MR                52.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Batson, Yuna H      11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              1:10.03    1:07.45 JO     
                  33.04     1:07.45 (34.41)                                        
  2 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              1:09.84    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.70     1:07.46 (34.76)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR              1:10.43    1:07.94 JO     
                  33.76     1:07.94 (34.18)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              1:10.25    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.94     1:08.86 (34.92)                                        
  5 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            1:10.53    1:09.85        
                  33.81     1:09.85 (36.04)                                        
  6 DiMarco, Tyler M    12 AGUA-MR              1:11.13    1:10.67        
                  34.84     1:10.67 (35.83)                                        
  7 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:12.33    1:11.61        
                  34.95     1:11.61 (36.66)                                        
  8 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              1:12.66    1:12.18        
                  35.32     1:12.18 (36.86)                                        
  9 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.82    1:12.53        
                  35.67     1:12.53 (36.86)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.04    1:13.39        
                  35.16     1:13.39 (38.23)                                        
 11 St. Jean, Ryann A   11 AGUA-MR              1:13.89    1:13.79        
                  35.00     1:13.79 (38.79)                                        
 12 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.36    1:14.19        
                  37.21     1:14.19 (36.98)                                        
 13 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR              1:18.33    1:14.22        
                  36.58     1:14.22 (37.64)                                        
 14 Chang, Mia          11 AGUA-MR              1:15.26    1:14.24        
                  36.31     1:14.24 (37.93)                                        
 15 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              1:16.21    1:16.06        
                  36.90     1:16.06 (39.16)                                        
 16 Puchert, Grace C    12 NYCC-MR              1:14.57    1:16.25        
                  37.15     1:16.25 (39.10)                                        
 17 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR              1:15.09    1:16.54        
                  36.96     1:16.54 (39.58)                                        
 18 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:17.42    1:16.99        
                  37.51     1:16.99 (39.48)                                        
 19 Mulakandov, Raquel  11 QNS-MR               1:20.09    1:18.17        
                  38.75     1:18.17 (39.42)                                        
 20 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:18.40        
                  37.68     1:18.40 (40.72)                                        
 21 St. Jean, Ryleigh   11 AGUA-MR              1:19.90    1:19.15        
                  38.12     1:19.15 (41.03)                                        
 22 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR              1:17.88    1:19.39        
                  37.73     1:19.39 (41.66)                                        
 23 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              1:23.48    1:19.79        
                  39.64     1:19.79 (40.15)                                        
 24 Madden, Ella        11 NYCC-MR              1:23.79    1:20.49        
 25 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR              1:26.79    1:21.12        
                  40.12     1:21.12 (41.00)                                        
 26 Lee, Avery          12 NYCC-MR              1:23.45    1:21.20        
                  39.61     1:21.20 (41.59)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              1:29.82    1:21.29        
                  39.36     1:21.29 (41.93)                                        
 28 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              1:21.49    1:21.79        
                  41.14     1:21.79 (40.65)                                        
 29 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.82    1:22.47        
                  40.19     1:22.47 (42.28)                                        
 30 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:29.32    1:22.82        
                  40.12     1:22.82 (42.70)                                        
 31 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:23.41    1:23.06        
                  39.75     1:23.06 (43.31)                                        
 32 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR              1:28.14    1:23.21        
                  40.12     1:23.21 (43.09)                                        
 33 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR              1:23.30    1:23.66        
                  40.93     1:23.66 (42.73)                                        
 34 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR              1:30.46    1:24.46        
 35 Sandoval, Hope E    11 FA-MR                1:27.30    1:24.56        
                  40.90     1:24.56 (43.66)                                        
 36 Tandon, Anjali      12 AGUA-MR              1:22.27    1:24.82        
                  40.34     1:24.82 (44.48)                                        
 37 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR              1:22.85    1:25.38        
                  41.20     1:25.38 (44.18)                                        
 38 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:25.88        
                  42.39     1:25.88 (43.49)                                        
 39 Rimsky, Sophia      12 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.63    1:26.17        
                  40.83     1:26.17 (45.34)                                        
 40 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.16    1:26.64        
 41 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              1:32.77    1:27.03        
                  44.64     1:27.03 (42.39)                                        
 42 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                1:30.34    1:32.88        
                  45.13     1:32.88 (47.75)                                        
 43 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR              1:35.03    1:33.85        
                  45.41     1:33.85 (48.44)                                        
 44 Dominguez, Celia    11 BKR-MR               1:40.35    1:37.02        
                  47.65     1:37.02 (49.37)                                        
 45 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR              1:33.01    1:37.04        
                  46.30     1:37.04 (50.74)                                        
 46 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR               1:49.82    1:42.57        
                  48.65     1:42.57 (53.92)                                        
 47 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR               1:44.04    1:48.23        
                  51.50     1:48.23 (56.73)                                        
 48 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR              1:51.77    1:51.36        
                  51.89     1:51.36 (59.47)                                        
 49 Adelaine, Julia     11 BKR-MR               1:55.63    1:52.55        
                  53.69     1:52.55 (58.86)                                        
 -- Ondrick, Ella A     11 BKR-MR               1:41.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.88          DQ (50.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Ryleigh   11 AGUA-MR                39.58      35.25 JO     
  2 St. Jean, Ryann A   11 AGUA-MR                39.43      36.19 JO     
  3 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR                39.77      37.01 JO     
  4 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR                42.33      37.15 JO     
  5 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                38.38      37.90        
  6 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                38.80      37.92        
  7 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                40.19      38.41        
  8 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR                45.12      38.94        
  9 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                40.37      39.16        
 10 Chang, Cara         11 AGUA-MR                41.94      39.28        
 11 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                39.43      39.34        
 12 Miao, Chelsea       12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.00      39.35        
 13 Puchert, Grace C    12 NYCC-MR                39.39      39.38        
 14 Orr, Elon           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.41      39.66        
 15 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR                40.99      39.68        
 16 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                39.22      39.97        
 17 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR                40.71      40.32        
 18 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  39.89      40.68        
 19 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                40.35      40.88        
 20 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                41.46      41.39        
 21 Gioia, Oriana C     12 AGUA-MR                44.02      41.47        
 22 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR                41.15      41.92        
 23 Mulakandov, Leiel   11 QNS-MR                 41.91      42.11        
 24 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                43.53      43.16        
 25 Saunders, Phoebe    11 ASAP-MR                46.54      43.80        
 26 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR                45.50      44.22        
 27 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR                46.70      44.30        
 28 Andrews, Ava E      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.37        
 29 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                43.81      44.40        
 30 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR                45.42      44.43        
 31 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR                43.14      44.76        
 32 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                47.16      44.82        
 33 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR                 47.63      45.01        
 34 Sacks, Jaden S      11 AGUA-MR                46.30      45.03        
 35 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                47.11      45.14        
 36 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR                45.61      46.13        
 37 Dominguez, Celia    11 BKR-MR                 48.61      46.69        
 38 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                  46.09      46.86        
 39 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 48.88      47.25        
 40 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR                46.63      48.74        
 41 Sandoval, Hope E    11 FA-MR                  49.61      49.14        
 42 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR                 48.12      50.39        
 43 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  50.33      50.42        
 44 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR                 51.59      50.96        
 45 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR                 56.44      51.28        
 46 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                51.43      54.50        
 47 Van Esselstyn, Mar  11 ASAP-MR                50.20      56.03        
 47 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR              1:02.02      56.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Ryleigh   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.29    1:18.54 JO     
                  36.71     1:18.54 (41.83)                                        
  2 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.37     1:18.87 (40.50)                                        
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:21.97    1:18.89 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.89 (41.48)                                        
  4 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.56    1:19.85        
                  37.64     1:19.85 (42.21)                                        
  5 St. Jean, Ryann A   11 AGUA-MR              1:23.78    1:20.94        
                  36.65     1:20.94 (44.29)                                        
  6 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR              1:24.50    1:21.94        
                  39.85     1:21.94 (42.09)                                        
  7 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:21.99        
                  38.68     1:21.99 (43.31)                                        
  8 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              1:25.66    1:22.29        
                  39.11     1:22.29 (43.18)                                        
  9 Williams, Jasmine   12 NYCC-MR              1:19.78    1:22.36        
                  39.61     1:22.36 (42.75)                                        
 10 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              1:24.80    1:22.80        
                  39.24     1:22.80 (43.56)                                        
 11 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.68    1:22.87        
                  39.72     1:22.87 (43.15)                                        
 12 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:24.10    1:23.71        
                  40.27     1:23.71 (43.44)                                        
 13 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR              1:28.58    1:23.97        
                  39.83     1:23.97 (44.14)                                        
 14 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:24.06    1:24.57        
                  39.86     1:24.57 (44.71)                                        
 15 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:25.00        
                  40.30     1:25.00 (44.70)                                        
 16 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR              1:26.50    1:25.15        
                  40.50     1:25.15 (44.65)                                        
 17 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:26.20    1:25.92        
                  41.16     1:25.92 (44.76)                                        
 18 Puchert, Grace C    12 NYCC-MR              1:24.45    1:26.14        
                  40.43     1:26.14 (45.71)                                        
 19 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR              1:27.15    1:26.15        
                  41.53     1:26.15 (44.62)                                        
 20 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:27.07    1:27.59        
                  40.86     1:27.59 (46.73)                                        
 21 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              1:31.41    1:29.20        
                  43.43     1:29.20 (45.77)                                        
 22 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR              1:28.67    1:29.77        
                  42.52     1:29.77 (47.25)                                        
 23 Roller, Mary Quin   12 McBurney-MR               NT    1:31.49        
                  41.97     1:31.49 (49.52)                                        
 24 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.80    1:31.63        
                  45.49     1:31.63 (46.14)                                        
 25 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              1:33.77    1:31.76        
                  43.91     1:31.76 (47.85)                                        
 26 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR              1:28.12    1:32.13        
                  43.67     1:32.13 (48.46)                                        
 27 Saunders, Phoebe    11 ASAP-MR              1:36.69    1:32.99        
                  44.57     1:32.99 (48.42)                                        
 27 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              1:34.85    1:32.99        
                  45.62     1:32.99 (47.37)                                        
 29 Mulakandov, Leiel   11 QNS-MR               1:33.42    1:33.11        
                  45.41     1:33.11 (47.70)                                        
 30 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              1:30.67    1:33.29        
                  44.37     1:33.29 (48.92)                                        
 31 Gioia, Oriana C     12 AGUA-MR              1:31.93    1:33.42        
                  44.40     1:33.42 (49.02)                                        
 32 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR              1:38.90    1:33.83        
                  44.38     1:33.83 (49.45)                                        
 33 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              1:32.35    1:34.84        
                  46.79     1:34.84 (48.05)                                        
 34 Dominguez, Celia    11 BKR-MR               1:30.16    1:35.12        
                  45.40     1:35.12 (49.72)                                        
 35 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              1:33.89    1:35.33        
                  46.15     1:35.33 (49.18)                                        
 36 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR              1:40.91    1:37.04        
                  45.08     1:37.04 (51.96)                                        
 37 Norman, Evangeline  11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:37.47        
                  44.95     1:37.47 (52.52)                                        
 38 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR               1:39.23    1:38.55        
                  47.50     1:38.55 (51.05)                                        
 39 Redington, Calista  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.35        
                  47.93     1:40.35 (52.42)                                        
 40 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:41.04        
                  48.48     1:41.04 (52.56)                                        
 41 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:38.28    1:41.41        
                  47.22     1:41.41 (54.19)                                        
 42 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR              1:38.92    1:41.53        
                  49.01     1:41.53 (52.52)                                        
 43 Sproule, Parker     11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:41.81        
                  47.28     1:41.81 (54.53)                                        
 44 Spector, Ruby R     11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:45.00        
                  50.47     1:45.00 (54.53)                                        
 45 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:46.01        
                  51.44     1:46.01 (54.57)                                        
 46 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               1:47.05    1:46.34        
                  50.48     1:46.34 (55.86)                                        
 47 Jourdes, Paloma     11 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:50.21        
                  53.14     1:50.21 (57.07)                                        
 48 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              1:45.65    1:52.64        
                  51.14   1:52.64 (1:01.50)                                        
 49 Hilaire, Isolt      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.00        
                  53.48   1:54.00 (1:00.52)                                        
 50 Batson, Yuna H      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:04.20        
                1:02.08   2:04.20 (1:02.12)                                        
 51 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR              2:15.87    2:09.95        
                  58.41   2:09.95 (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Tanzer, Katy M      12 ASAP-MR              2:12.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.10        DQ (1:03.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                33.68      31.06        
  2 Puchert, Grace C    12 NYCC-MR                31.37      31.41        
  3 Chang, Mia          11 AGUA-MR                33.72      31.73        
  4 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR                34.25      31.78        
  5 Leonard, Penelope   11 AGUA-MR                32.96      32.11        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                31.77      32.11        
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.17        
  8 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR                34.51      32.45        
  9 Chang, Cara         11 AGUA-MR                36.56      32.91        
 10 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          32.62      32.94        
 11 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                33.34      33.17        
 12 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                33.50      33.31        
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.76      33.55        
 14 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR                33.92      33.83        
 15 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR                33.77      33.90        
 16 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                34.71      34.02        
 17 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR                35.21      35.07        
 18 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                36.50      35.17        
 19 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                37.37      35.74        
 20 Miao, Chelsea       12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.50      36.91        
 21 Mulakandov, Leiel   11 QNS-MR                 40.32      37.19        
 22 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  12 BKR-MR                 35.92      37.27        
 23 Sacks, Jaden S      11 AGUA-MR                35.99      37.29        
 24 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                40.34      37.50        
 25 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                39.68      37.59        
 26 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR                37.30      38.11        
 27 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                38.79      38.62        
 28 Madden, Ella        11 NYCC-MR                41.08      38.87        
 29 Mulakandov, Raquel  11 QNS-MR                 38.87      39.95        
 30 Rimsky, Sophia      12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.57        
 31 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR                39.82      40.92        
 32 Ondrick, Ella A     11 BKR-MR                 45.00      42.28        
 33 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 42.98      43.07        
 34 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          44.21      43.24        
 35 Saunders, Phoebe    11 ASAP-MR                50.65      45.37        
 36 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  46.32      45.71        
 37 Andrews, Ava E      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.51        
 38 Adelaine, Julia     11 BKR-MR               1:00.00      47.07        
 39 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR                53.00      49.75        
 40 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR                 49.31      51.09        
 41 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR                55.68      52.05        
 42 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR                50.82      52.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:10.05        
                  32.83     1:10.05 (37.22)                                        
  2 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              1:12.02    1:10.66        
                  32.60     1:10.66 (38.06)                                        
  3 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:12.22        
                  33.00     1:12.22 (39.22)                                        
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.65    1:12.40        
                  34.54     1:12.40 (37.86)                                        
  5 Chang, Mia          11 AGUA-MR              1:14.17    1:12.46        
                  32.36     1:12.46 (40.10)                                        
  6 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              1:17.99    1:17.56        
                  38.25     1:17.56 (39.31)                                        
  7 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.24    1:19.06        
                  35.45     1:19.06 (43.61)                                        
  8 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:19.34        
                  37.07     1:19.34 (42.27)                                        
  9 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR              1:26.44    1:24.64        
                  39.02     1:24.64 (45.62)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              1:39.37    1:24.72        
                  38.89     1:24.72 (45.83)                                        
 11 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                1:30.35    1:28.26        
                  41.29     1:28.26 (46.97)                                        
 12 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR              1:31.18    1:40.08        
                  44.88     1:40.08 (55.20)                                        
 13 Norman, Evangeline  11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:42.44        
                  45.84     1:42.44 (56.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              2:33.01    2:28.62 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.13 (38.41)     1:55.65 (44.52)     2:28.62 (32.97)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR              2:32.77    2:29.10 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.31 (37.12)     1:57.02 (47.71)     2:29.10 (32.08)
  3 DiMarco, Tyler M    12 AGUA-MR              2:34.19    2:29.88        
                  32.53     1:09.24 (36.71)     1:56.40 (47.16)     2:29.88 (33.48)
  4 Leonard, Penelope   11 AGUA-MR              2:38.71    2:34.32        
                  32.45     1:10.14 (37.69)     1:58.75 (48.61)     2:34.32 (35.57)
  5 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              2:38.15    2:34.67        
                  36.75     1:13.55 (36.80)     2:03.04 (49.49)     2:34.67 (31.63)
  6 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              2:42.98    2:36.63        
                  37.00     1:16.97 (39.97)     2:02.24 (45.27)     2:36.63 (34.39)
  7 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR              2:42.27    2:41.27        
                  34.10     1:15.28 (41.18)     2:04.62 (49.34)     2:41.27 (36.65)
  8 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR              2:41.27    2:41.66        
                  34.38     1:13.93 (39.55)     2:04.45 (50.52)     2:41.66 (37.21)
  9 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR              2:43.27    2:43.08        
                  38.81     1:20.47 (41.66)     2:07.66 (47.19)     2:43.08 (35.42)
 10 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              2:45.70    2:43.39        
                  36.01     1:16.48 (40.47)     2:05.07 (48.59)     2:43.39 (38.32)
 11 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              2:42.99    2:43.84        
                  37.13     1:16.11 (38.98)     2:07.34 (51.23)     2:43.84 (36.50)
 12 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              2:53.78    2:43.89        
                  40.44     1:21.49 (41.05)     2:06.55 (45.06)     2:43.89 (37.34)
 13 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR              2:44.62    2:44.84        
                  37.04     1:17.36 (40.32)     2:09.29 (51.93)     2:44.84 (35.55)
 14 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              2:36.31    2:45.90        
                  33.33     1:15.79 (42.46)     2:07.85 (52.06)     2:45.90 (38.05)
 15 Orr, Elon           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.00    2:46.02        
                  35.55     1:19.15 (43.60)     2:09.13 (49.98)     2:46.02 (36.89)
 16 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              2:50.50    2:49.11        
                  38.40     1:19.74 (41.34)     2:10.98 (51.24)     2:49.11 (38.13)
 17 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.57        
                  36.39     1:19.98 (43.59)     2:09.78 (49.80)     2:50.57 (40.79)
 18 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              2:54.31    2:52.03        
                  39.58     1:23.19 (43.61)     2:13.54 (50.35)     2:52.03 (38.49)
 19 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:52.46        
                  37.28     1:20.77 (43.49)     2:13.83 (53.06)     2:52.46 (38.63)
 20 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                3:11.26    2:56.08        
                  39.38     1:23.18 (43.80)     2:19.33 (56.15)     2:56.08 (36.75)
 21 Lee, Avery          12 NYCC-MR              3:04.58    2:57.60        
                  38.38     1:21.67 (43.29)     2:17.81 (56.14)     2:57.60 (39.79)
 22 Gioia, Oriana C     12 AGUA-MR              2:57.79    2:58.05        
                  38.15     1:25.63 (47.48)     2:17.54 (51.91)     2:58.05 (40.51)
 23 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR              3:12.39    2:58.27        
                  38.30     1:21.67 (43.37)     2:17.70 (56.03)     2:58.27 (40.57)
 24 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              2:55.83    2:58.88        
                  44.16     1:25.66 (41.50)     2:17.19 (51.53)     2:58.88 (41.69)
 25 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR              3:12.76    2:59.73        
                  41.57     1:25.80 (44.23)     2:20.23 (54.43)     2:59.73 (39.50)
 26 Tandon, Anjali      12 AGUA-MR              3:18.24    3:08.69        
                  38.32     1:26.70 (48.38)   2:29.71 (1:03.01)     3:08.69 (38.98)
 27 Sandoval, Hope E    11 FA-MR                3:29.99    3:14.03        
                  46.03     1:30.20 (44.17)   2:32.76 (1:02.56)     3:14.03 (41.27)
 28 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:14.20        
                  43.92     1:31.78 (47.86)     2:31.40 (59.62)     3:14.20 (42.80)
 29 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR              3:27.44    3:26.92        
                  44.45     1:38.06 (53.61)     2:36.27 (58.21)     3:26.92 (50.65)
 30 Van Esselstyn, Mar  11 ASAP-MR              3:52.49    4:00.95        
                  59.43     1:58.98 (59.55)   3:04.10 (1:05.12)     4:00.95 (56.85)
 -- Augustin-Orcel, Ga  12 BKR-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  41.04     1:30.79 (49.75)     2:27.23 (56.44)          DQ (39.80)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Ilana B      16 AGUA-MR                25.04      24.91        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR                27.92      25.39        
  3 Burke, Jill L       16 AGUA-MR                26.96      26.14        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     14 AGUA-MR                27.05      26.15        
  5 Doller, Miranda T   12 Morris County-NJ       26.58      26.69        
  6 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR                26.77      27.21        
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR              26.73      27.24        
  8 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR                26.83      27.25        
  9 Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR                27.17      27.27        
 10 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR              27.47      27.33        
 11 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                  27.36      27.40        
 12 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                 27.16      27.46        
 13 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR                27.77      27.52        
 14 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR                 28.13      27.54        
 15 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR              27.01      27.61        
 16 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR                28.17      27.71        
 17 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR                 27.97      27.74        
 18 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR                27.52      27.78        
 19 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR                 28.30      27.84        
 19 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR                27.96      27.84        
 19 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.84        
 19 Simpson, Shae K     14 Jcc-MR                 27.70      27.84        
 23 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR                27.45      27.89        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   14 AGUA-MR                27.21      27.95        
 24 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR                28.25      27.95        
 26 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR          28.31      28.00        
 27 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR                28.12      28.01        
 28 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR                27.76      28.06        
 29 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR                 27.34      28.13        
 30 O'Hara, Victoria N  15 QNS-MR                 27.22      28.17        
 31 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR                28.17      28.21        
 32 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR                28.22      28.32        
 33 DiMarco, Tyler M    12 AGUA-MR                28.95      28.37        
 34 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR                28.60      28.44        
 35 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR               27.71      28.51        
 36 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR              27.86      28.52        
 37 Lau, Emilee         15 McBurney-MR            28.40      28.55        
 38 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR                28.81      28.56        
 39 Banner, Sylvie C    15 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.59        
 40 Victory, Kathleen   12 Badger-MR              28.98      28.62        
 41 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR                 26.01      28.64        
 42 Giordano, Amanda M  17 FA-MR                  28.06      28.74        
 43 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  17 NYCC-MR                27.86      28.81        
 44 Polubinski, Mimi O  15 Jcc-MR                 29.28      28.86        
 44 Keys, Chimene H     13 LSA-MR                 29.37      28.86        
 46 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR                28.33      28.91        
 46 Sroka, Gabriela     14 FA-MR                  28.59      28.91        
 46 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR                29.26      28.91        
 49 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR                27.72      28.94        
 50 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.96        
 51 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR                28.39      28.98        
 51 Xu, Grace           15 AGUA-MR                28.86      28.98        
 53 Kuo, Victoria F     15 AGUA-MR                28.89      29.03        
 54 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR                29.33      29.05        
 55 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR                29.16      29.08        
 56 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR                28.94      29.14        
 57 Abbot, Isobel M     15 NYCC-MR                28.96      29.19        
 58 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR                28.37      29.20        
 59 King, Danielle      14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.35      29.33        
 60 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR                29.23      29.42        
 61 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR                29.40      29.46        
 62 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR                29.31      29.47        
 63 Limb, Erin *        13 Jcc-MR                 29.32      29.56        
 63 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  14 AGUA-MR                28.39      29.56        
 65 Holub, Emma M       15 AGUA-MR                28.76      29.58        
 66 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR                 29.64      29.64        
 67 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR                 30.08      29.78        
 68 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                  28.82      29.80        
 69 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR          29.76      29.89        
 70 Shea, Natalie P     14 NYCC-MR                29.40      30.02        
 71 Parrinello, Kaitly  14 FA-MR                  29.82      30.14        
 72 Sherry, Esther J    15 FA-MR                  35.99      30.19        
 73 Schmelzer, Lydia A  15 Jcc-MR                 29.94      30.26        
 74 Chernobelsky, Eliz  15 NYCC-MR                29.56      30.32        
 75 Roberts, Jasmyne B  14 AGUA-MR                29.19      30.36        
 76 DeMayo, Ava E       16 Jcc-MR                 30.37      30.46        
 77 Simpson-Santoro, A  12 LSA-MR                 31.14      30.92        
 78 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR                30.35      30.94        
 79 Kong, Deborah       14 QNS-MR                 31.33      31.07        
 79 Jones, Charlotte H  15 Jcc-MR                 30.52      31.07        
 81 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR          31.41      31.33        
 82 Jardiniano, Isabel  14 AGUA-MR                30.97      31.42        
 83 McGuigan, Grace E   16 BKR-MR                 32.23      31.56        
 84 Williams, Sarah R   13 NYCC-MR                30.96      31.64        
 84 Simpson-Santoro, I  12 LSA-MR                 34.37      31.64        
 86 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR                32.08      32.31        
 87 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR                 31.49      32.69        
 88 Kohn, Jordan J      12 Jcc-MR                 33.12      32.93        
 89 Will, Sophia E      14 NYCC-MR                32.85      32.95        
 90 Pizer, Natalie A    13 Jcc-MR                 33.84      33.09        
 91 DeRocco, Cleo M     13 LSA-MR                 33.19      33.28        
 92 Rodas, Sofia        14 BKR-MR                 52.40      40.00        
 93 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR                45.82      41.91        
 94 Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR                 40.20      43.16        
 95 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR                49.00      43.82        
 -- Ribeiro, Jasmine    13 NYCC-MR                27.73         DQ        
      False start
 -- Yienger, Maya S     15 AGUA-MR                25.48         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yienger, Maya S     15 AGUA-MR                53.86      55.19 JO     
                  26.78       55.19 (28.41)                                        
  2 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR                55.83      55.38 JO     
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
  3 Burke, Jill L       16 AGUA-MR                57.78      56.93 JO     
                  27.44       56.93 (29.49)                                        
  4 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR                57.66      57.37 JO     
                  27.83       57.37 (29.54)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Bridget   29 NYAC-MR                52.84      57.39 JO     
                  27.73       57.39 (29.66)                                        
  6 Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR                59.19      57.48 JO     
                  28.12       57.48 (29.36)                                        
  7 Doller, Miranda T   12 Morris County-NJ       57.07      57.52        
                  27.73       57.52 (29.79)                                        
  8 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR                57.84      57.58        
                  28.02       57.58 (29.56)                                        
  9 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR                57.64      57.69        
                  27.32       57.69 (30.37)                                        
 10 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR                57.55      58.24        
                  28.31       58.24 (29.93)                                        
 11 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              1:01.62      58.35        
                  28.58       58.35 (29.77)                                        
 12 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR              58.80      58.91        
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)                                        
 13 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              1:00.13      59.02        
                  28.89       59.02 (30.13)                                        
 14 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR              59.33      59.08        
                  28.69       59.08 (30.39)                                        
 15 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR                 59.89      59.38        
                  28.52       59.38 (30.86)                                        
 16 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               1:00.11      59.44        
                  28.85       59.44 (30.59)                                        
 17 Williams, Elise     13 NYCC-MR                59.46      59.46        
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)                                        
 18 Lao, Angela         14 NYCC-MR                57.83      59.57        
                  28.16       59.57 (31.41)                                        
 19 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR                59.59      59.61        
                  28.76       59.61 (30.85)                                        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR                 59.12      59.68        
                  28.79       59.68 (30.89)                                        
 21 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR                58.68      59.95        
                  28.62       59.95 (31.33)                                        
 22 Burns, Felicity B   14 NYCC-MR                58.22    1:00.11        
                  28.80     1:00.11 (31.31)                                        
 22 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               1:02.02    1:00.11        
                  29.26     1:00.11 (30.85)                                        
 24 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              1:00.77    1:00.18        
                  29.45     1:00.18 (30.73)                                        
 25 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                  58.91    1:00.23        
                  29.23     1:00.23 (31.00)                                        
 26 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:00.34        
                  29.66     1:00.34 (30.68)                                        
 27 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:00.30    1:00.37        
                  29.64     1:00.37 (30.73)                                        
 28 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR                58.50    1:00.55        
                  29.04     1:00.55 (31.51)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Jeshley    17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.40    1:00.65        
                  29.35     1:00.65 (31.30)                                        
 30 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          59.29    1:00.71        
                  28.64     1:00.71 (32.07)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              1:02.57    1:00.82        
                  29.53     1:00.82 (31.29)                                        
 32 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:00.27    1:01.05        
                  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)                                        
 33 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:01.21        
                  29.43     1:01.21 (31.78)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              1:02.91    1:01.25        
                  29.79     1:01.25 (31.46)                                        
 35 Jiang, Claire       13 AGUA-MR              1:00.59    1:01.29        
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)                                        
 36 Banner, Sylvie C    15 AGUA-MR              1:01.38    1:01.57        
                  29.66     1:01.57 (31.91)                                        
 37 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR                59.22    1:01.66        
                  29.54     1:01.66 (32.12)                                        
 38 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              1:05.69    1:01.67        
                  29.58     1:01.67 (32.09)                                        
 39 Holub, Emma M       15 AGUA-MR              1:02.78    1:01.87        
                  30.16     1:01.87 (31.71)                                        
 40 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.65    1:02.00        
                  30.58     1:02.00 (31.42)                                        
 41 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              1:01.37    1:02.20        
                  29.88     1:02.20 (32.32)                                        
 42 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:00.31    1:02.22        
                  29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)                                        
 43 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR                59.37    1:02.47        
                  29.73     1:02.47 (32.74)                                        
 44 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:04.33    1:02.50        
                  30.17     1:02.50 (32.33)                                        
 45 O'Hara, Victoria N  15 QNS-MR               1:01.47    1:02.58        
                  30.12     1:02.58 (32.46)                                        
 46 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            1:03.01    1:02.65        
                  29.40     1:02.65 (33.25)                                        
 47 Simpson, Shae K     14 Jcc-MR                 59.99    1:02.78        
                  28.77     1:02.78 (34.01)                                        
 47 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              1:03.91    1:02.78        
                  30.24     1:02.78 (32.54)                                        
 49 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              1:03.03    1:02.86        
                  30.51     1:02.86 (32.35)                                        
 50 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                 58.29    1:02.91        
                  29.76     1:02.91 (33.15)                                        
 51 Teo, Peony          16 NYCC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.12        
                  30.62     1:03.12 (32.50)                                        
 52 Minca, Serena A     14 QNS-MR               1:04.76    1:03.21        
                  30.24     1:03.21 (32.97)                                        
 53 Ribeiro, Jasmine    13 NYCC-MR              1:04.62    1:03.33        
                  30.52     1:03.33 (32.81)                                        
 54 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:01.48    1:03.35        
                  30.02     1:03.35 (33.33)                                        
 55 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR               1:00.82    1:03.43        
                  30.05     1:03.43 (33.38)                                        
 56 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              1:01.71    1:03.46        
                  30.41     1:03.46 (33.05)                                        
 57 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              1:01.06    1:03.49        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)                                        
 58 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:02.07    1:03.50        
                  30.59     1:03.50 (32.91)                                        
 59 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:03.82    1:03.94        
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)                                        
 60 Chea, Rory          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.00    1:04.05        
                  31.31     1:04.05 (32.74)                                        
 61 Mironoff, Claudia   14 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:04.08        
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)                                        
 62 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:02.16    1:04.12        
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)                                        
 63 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              1:05.67    1:04.41        
                  31.02     1:04.41 (33.39)                                        
 64 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             1:01.36    1:04.44        
                  30.19     1:04.44 (34.25)                                        
 65 Haynos, Mary A      17 FA-MR                1:02.17    1:04.74        
                  31.03     1:04.74 (33.71)                                        
 66 Chang, Grace        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.79    1:04.89        
                  30.72     1:04.89 (34.17)                                        
 67 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR               1:05.30    1:04.93        
                  31.00     1:04.93 (33.93)                                        
 68 Parmanan, Lily M    16 PAC-MR               1:03.16    1:05.18        
                  30.61     1:05.18 (34.57)                                        
 69 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               1:03.93    1:05.25        
                  31.73     1:05.25 (33.52)                                        
 70 Yu, Regina          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.50    1:05.47        
                  31.27     1:05.47 (34.20)                                        
 71 Chernobelsky, Eliz  15 NYCC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.58        
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)                                        
 72 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  14 AGUA-MR              1:05.84    1:05.88        
                  30.93     1:05.88 (34.95)                                        
 73 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              1:05.72    1:05.93        
                  32.07     1:05.93 (33.86)                                        
 74 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               1:06.38    1:06.25        
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)                                        
 75 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.48    1:06.55        
                  32.38     1:06.55 (34.17)                                        
 76 Parrinello, Kaitly  14 FA-MR                1:07.49    1:06.69        
                  32.05     1:06.69 (34.64)                                        
 77 Kletter, Jackie R   13 Jcc-MR               1:09.29    1:06.80        
                  32.01     1:06.80 (34.79)                                        
 78 Williams, Sarah R   13 NYCC-MR              1:08.44    1:07.71        
                  32.59     1:07.71 (35.12)                                        
 79 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.88    1:08.12        
                  33.46     1:08.12 (34.66)                                        
 80 Jardiniano, Isabel  14 AGUA-MR              1:08.16    1:09.04        
                  33.16     1:09.04 (35.88)                                        
 81 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              1:15.14    1:12.52        
                  34.96     1:12.52 (37.56)                                        
 82 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.71    1:13.22        
                  35.43     1:13.22 (37.79)                                        
 83 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               1:14.51    1:14.32        
                  35.64     1:14.32 (38.68)                                        
 84 Will, Sophia E      14 NYCC-MR              1:10.68    1:15.00        
                  35.34     1:15.00 (39.66)                                        
 85 McGuigan, Grace E   16 BKR-MR               1:12.29    1:16.02        
                  34.91     1:16.02 (41.11)                                        
 86 Rodas, Sofia        14 BKR-MR               1:28.10    1:28.99        
                  43.32     1:28.99 (45.67)                                        
 87 Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR               1:37.29    1:35.15        
                  42.66     1:35.15 (52.49)                                        
 88 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR              1:45.62    1:44.93        
                  46.44     1:44.93 (58.49)                                        
 89 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              2:06.02    1:46.28        
                  48.49     1:46.28 (57.79)                                        
 -- Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.71         DQ        
      False start
                  35.79          DQ (36.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T   15 AGUA-MR              1:58.99    1:58.92        
                  28.04       57.92 (29.88)     1:28.34 (30.42)     1:58.92 (30.58)
  2 Yienger, Maya S     15 AGUA-MR              1:57.67    2:00.50        
                  27.93       58.39 (30.46)     1:29.80 (31.41)     2:00.50 (30.70)
  3 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR              2:02.27    2:01.22        
                  27.67       58.40 (30.73)     1:29.45 (31.05)     2:01.22 (31.77)
  4 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR              2:02.95    2:01.61        
                  28.70       59.54 (30.84)     1:30.76 (31.22)     2:01.61 (30.85)
  5 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  18 AGUA-MR              2:00.15    2:02.02        
                  28.73       59.18 (30.45)     1:30.66 (31.48)     2:02.02 (31.36)
  6 Weaver, Joanie M    24 NYAC-MR              1:54.13    2:03.22        
                  28.75       59.17 (30.42)     1:31.04 (31.87)     2:03.22 (32.18)
  7 Flinn, Rachel A     24 NYAC-MR              1:56.43    2:03.43        
                  28.93       59.71 (30.78)     1:31.83 (32.12)     2:03.43 (31.60)
  8 Doller, Miranda T   12 Morris County-NJ     2:02.66    2:03.88        
                  28.47       59.31 (30.84)     1:31.48 (32.17)     2:03.88 (32.40)
  9 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR              2:05.95    2:04.29        
                  28.85     1:00.28 (31.43)     1:32.25 (31.97)     2:04.29 (32.04)
 10 Singley, Claire V   23 NYAC-MR              1:50.81    2:04.62        
                  29.32     1:00.49 (31.17)     1:32.59 (32.10)     2:04.62 (32.03)
 11 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR              2:06.10    2:04.69        
                  28.72     1:00.21 (31.49)     1:33.05 (32.84)     2:04.69 (31.64)
 12 Knobler, Sera A     17 AGUA-MR              2:02.37    2:04.89        
                  29.18     1:00.81 (31.63)     1:33.16 (32.35)     2:04.89 (31.73)
 13 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            2:08.66    2:05.36        
                  28.82     1:01.22 (32.40)     1:34.14 (32.92)     2:05.36 (31.22)
 14 Williams, Elise     13 NYCC-MR              2:07.08    2:05.73        
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)     1:33.25 (32.69)     2:05.73 (32.48)
 15 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              2:06.61    2:06.18        
                  29.39     1:01.10 (31.71)     1:33.85 (32.75)     2:06.18 (32.33)
 16 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              2:06.99    2:06.49        
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)     1:32.92 (32.83)     2:06.49 (33.57)
 17 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               2:06.40    2:07.31        
                  29.29     1:01.21 (31.92)     1:34.22 (33.01)     2:07.31 (33.09)
 18 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              2:10.39    2:07.68        
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:35.17 (33.76)     2:07.68 (32.51)
 19 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              2:12.40    2:08.92        
                  30.29     1:03.38 (33.09)     1:36.53 (33.15)     2:08.92 (32.39)
 20 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              2:13.90    2:09.74        
                  30.69     1:03.32 (32.63)     1:36.79 (33.47)     2:09.74 (32.95)
 21 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              2:09.39    2:10.13        
                  29.88     1:02.90 (33.02)     1:36.49 (33.59)     2:10.13 (33.64)
 22 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              2:09.83    2:10.65        
                  29.71     1:02.12 (32.41)     1:36.50 (34.38)     2:10.65 (34.15)
 23 Holub, Emma M       15 AGUA-MR              2:13.89    2:12.36        
                  30.28     1:04.04 (33.76)     1:38.45 (34.41)     2:12.36 (33.91)
 24 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             2:17.33    2:12.51        
                  29.78     1:03.08 (33.30)     1:37.80 (34.72)     2:12.51 (34.71)
 25 Banner, Sylvie C    15 AGUA-MR              2:11.76    2:12.75        
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)     1:38.61 (35.10)     2:12.75 (34.14)
 26 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              2:13.84    2:12.86        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)     1:38.01 (34.52)     2:12.86 (34.85)
 27 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               2:08.54    2:14.01        
                  29.96     1:04.53 (34.57)     1:39.93 (35.40)     2:14.01 (34.08)
 28 Lau, Emilee         15 McBurney-MR          2:20.85    2:14.71        
                  30.35     1:04.30 (33.95)     1:39.06 (34.76)     2:14.71 (35.65)
 29 Burns, Felicity B   14 NYCC-MR              2:15.18    2:14.89        
                  31.02     1:05.03 (34.01)     1:39.67 (34.64)     2:14.89 (35.22)
 30 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              2:12.12    2:15.97        
                  30.55     1:04.25 (33.70)     1:40.32 (36.07)     2:15.97 (35.65)
 31 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               2:16.30    2:15.98        
                  30.96     1:05.49 (34.53)     1:41.02 (35.53)     2:15.98 (34.96)
 32 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              2:12.37    2:16.10        
                  30.25     1:04.06 (33.81)     1:40.11 (36.05)     2:16.10 (35.99)
 33 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              2:20.84    2:16.44        
                  31.55     1:06.85 (35.30)     1:42.87 (36.02)     2:16.44 (33.57)
 34 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  17 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:16.59        
                  30.53     1:04.07 (33.54)     1:39.97 (35.90)     2:16.59 (36.62)
 35 Schmelzer, Lydia A  15 Jcc-MR               2:20.11    2:16.95        
                  32.60     1:07.49 (34.89)     1:42.49 (35.00)     2:16.95 (34.46)
 36 Kuo, Victoria F     15 AGUA-MR              2:16.65    2:17.23        
                  31.57     1:06.13 (34.56)     1:41.94 (35.81)     2:17.23 (35.29)
 37 Shea, Natalie P     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:17.38        
                  30.81     1:05.05 (34.24)     1:41.35 (36.30)     2:17.38 (36.03)
 38 Flear, Erica        17 McBurney-MR          2:17.02    2:17.51        
                  30.50     1:04.75 (34.25)     1:41.18 (36.43)     2:17.51 (36.33)
 39 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              2:23.83    2:18.00        
                  30.33     1:05.58 (35.25)     1:42.26 (36.68)     2:18.00 (35.74)
 40 Polubinski, Mimi O  15 Jcc-MR               2:21.87    2:18.46        
                  32.03     1:07.07 (35.04)     1:42.84 (35.77)     2:18.46 (35.62)
 41 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              2:25.22    2:18.82        
                  30.74     1:05.65 (34.91)     1:42.22 (36.57)     2:18.82 (36.60)
 42 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.16    2:19.46        
                  31.67     1:06.95 (35.28)     1:43.47 (36.52)     2:19.46 (35.99)
 43 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR               2:21.50    2:20.55        
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)     1:43.99 (36.36)     2:20.55 (36.56)
 44 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              2:22.36    2:20.78        
                  32.02     1:07.43 (35.41)     1:44.48 (37.05)     2:20.78 (36.30)
 45 Mironoff, Claudia   14 AGUA-MR              2:20.84    2:21.53        
                  32.04     1:08.20 (36.16)     1:45.22 (37.02)     2:21.53 (36.31)
 46 Xu, Grace           15 AGUA-MR              2:15.36    2:21.54        
                  31.30     1:05.76 (34.46)     1:43.25 (37.49)     2:21.54 (38.29)
 47 Chernobelsky, Eliz  15 NYCC-MR              2:23.80    2:22.32        
                  32.96     1:09.02 (36.06)     1:46.04 (37.02)     2:22.32 (36.28)
 48 Jones, Charlotte H  15 Jcc-MR               2:20.00    2:22.37        
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)     1:44.97 (36.80)     2:22.37 (37.40)
 49 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                2:19.49    2:22.53        
                  31.40     1:07.07 (35.67)     1:44.93 (37.86)     2:22.53 (37.60)
 50 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              2:28.39    2:24.09        
                  33.20     1:09.59 (36.39)     1:47.20 (37.61)     2:24.09 (36.89)
 51 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  14 AGUA-MR              2:32.20    2:26.24        
                  31.57     1:08.76 (37.19)     1:48.67 (39.91)     2:26.24 (37.57)
 52 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              2:24.01    2:26.66        
                  33.17     1:09.42 (36.25)     1:48.16 (38.74)     2:26.66 (38.50)
 53 Parrinello, Kaitly  14 FA-MR                2:23.67    2:26.95        
                  31.23     1:07.96 (36.73)     1:47.95 (39.99)     2:26.95 (39.00)
 54 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              2:23.18    2:27.82        
                  33.09     1:10.41 (37.32)     1:49.45 (39.04)     2:27.82 (38.37)
 55 Keys, Chimene H     13 LSA-MR               2:31.07    2:28.62        
                  33.08     1:11.86 (38.78)     1:51.78 (39.92)     2:28.62 (36.84)
 56 Kletter, Jackie R   13 Jcc-MR               2:38.19    2:28.81        
                  34.56     1:12.49 (37.93)     1:51.63 (39.14)     2:28.81 (37.18)
 57 Brewer, Annie C     12 Jcc-MR               2:49.53    2:29.33        
                  33.32     1:11.98 (38.66)     1:51.60 (39.62)     2:29.33 (37.73)
 58 Abbot, Isobel M     15 NYCC-MR              2:29.37    2:29.99        
                  33.53     1:11.22 (37.69)     1:51.07 (39.85)     2:29.99 (38.92)
 59 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.68    2:32.45        
                  36.27     1:15.62 (39.35)     1:55.09 (39.47)     2:32.45 (37.36)
 60 Williams, Sarah R   13 NYCC-MR              2:31.41    2:33.64        
                  34.99     1:13.23 (38.24)     1:55.25 (42.02)     2:33.64 (38.39)
 61 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              2:33.41    2:34.53        
                  34.60     1:14.18 (39.58)     1:56.12 (41.94)     2:34.53 (38.41)
 62 Will, Sophia E      14 NYCC-MR              2:35.04    2:37.09        
                  33.77     1:13.19 (39.42)     1:55.27 (42.08)     2:37.09 (41.82)
 63 DeRocco, Olivia e   16 LSA-MR               2:29.47    2:42.47        
                  34.52     1:15.65 (41.13)     2:00.09 (44.44)     2:42.47 (42.38)
 64 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               2:47.62    2:47.39        
                  36.84     1:20.60 (43.76)     2:04.87 (44.27)     2:47.39 (42.52)
 65 McGuigan, Grace E   16 BKR-MR               2:47.55    2:48.17        
                  36.63     1:17.35 (40.72)     2:02.95 (45.60)     2:48.17 (45.22)
 66 Rodas, Sofia        14 BKR-MR               3:18.24    3:25.70        
                  45.42     1:36.22 (50.80)     2:32.36 (56.14)     3:25.70 (53.34)
 67 Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR               3:36.97    3:42.05        
                  44.12     1:38.90 (54.78)   2:38.92 (1:00.02)   3:42.05 (1:03.13)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Emily T   15 AGUA-MR              5:19.45    5:14.63 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.34 (31.40)     1:31.57 (31.23)     2:03.25 (31.68)
        2:35.13 (31.88)     3:07.37 (32.24)     3:39.63 (32.26)     4:11.86 (32.23)
        4:43.63 (31.77)     5:14.63 (31.00)                                        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T   15 AGUA-MR              5:21.76    5:18.53 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:33.39 (32.16)     2:05.60 (32.21)
        2:37.58 (31.98)     3:09.88 (32.30)     3:42.23 (32.35)     4:14.77 (32.54)
        4:46.98 (32.21)     5:18.53 (31.55)                                        
  3 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  18 AGUA-MR              5:21.19    5:22.92 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.80 (32.13)     1:33.88 (32.08)     2:06.36 (32.48)
        2:39.04 (32.68)     3:11.99 (32.95)     3:45.08 (33.09)     4:18.29 (33.21)
        4:51.12 (32.83)     5:22.92 (31.80)                                        
  4 Knobler, Sera A     17 AGUA-MR              5:18.81    5:23.13 JO     
                  29.97     1:01.99 (32.02)     1:34.72 (32.73)     2:07.53 (32.81)
        2:40.32 (32.79)     3:13.39 (33.07)     3:46.57 (33.18)     4:19.60 (33.03)
        4:52.08 (32.48)     5:23.13 (31.05)                                        
  5 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR              5:36.85    5:29.22 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.85 (33.23)     1:36.63 (33.78)     2:10.20 (33.57)
        2:43.29 (33.09)     3:16.64 (33.35)     3:50.24 (33.60)     4:23.80 (33.56)
        4:56.48 (32.68)     5:29.22 (32.74)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T   12 Morris County-NJ     5:26.85    5:31.15 JO     
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)     1:36.05 (33.68)     2:09.94 (33.89)
        2:43.66 (33.72)     3:17.24 (33.58)     3:51.31 (34.07)     4:26.13 (34.82)
        5:00.65 (34.52)     5:31.15 (30.50)                                        
  7 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR              5:41.74    5:31.95 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.88 (32.85)     1:37.15 (34.27)     2:11.06 (33.91)
        2:45.38 (34.32)     3:19.56 (34.18)     3:54.07 (34.51)     4:28.12 (34.05)
        5:00.90 (32.78)     5:31.95 (31.05)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              5:35.91    5:40.66        
                  30.64     1:04.39 (33.75)     1:38.52 (34.13)     2:12.84 (34.32)
        2:47.67 (34.83)     3:22.44 (34.77)     3:57.07 (34.63)     4:32.24 (35.17)
        5:06.47 (34.23)     5:40.66 (34.19)                                        
  9 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              5:41.27    5:49.52        
                  30.40     1:03.43 (33.03)     1:37.17 (33.74)     2:11.95 (34.78)
        2:47.42 (35.47)     3:24.02 (36.60)     4:00.48 (36.46)     4:37.43 (36.95)
        5:13.72 (36.29)     5:49.52 (35.80)                                        
 10 Williams, Elise     13 NYCC-MR              6:00.38    5:52.68        
                  31.24     1:08.13 (36.89)     1:45.15 (37.02)     2:20.84 (35.69)
        2:56.64 (35.80)     3:33.23 (36.59)     4:08.80 (35.57)     4:45.03 (36.23)
        5:20.20 (35.17)     5:52.68 (32.48)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              5:50.00    5:54.10        
                  30.78     1:04.94 (34.16)     1:40.84 (35.90)     2:17.76 (36.92)
        2:53.54 (35.78)     3:29.97 (36.43)     4:06.19 (36.22)     4:42.55 (36.36)
        5:18.88 (36.33)     5:54.10 (35.22)                                        
 12 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               5:59.95    5:56.69        
                  31.89     1:06.78 (34.89)     1:42.87 (36.09)     2:18.79 (35.92)
        2:54.76 (35.97)     3:31.09 (36.33)     4:07.46 (36.37)     4:44.43 (36.97)
        5:21.06 (36.63)     5:56.69 (35.63)                                        
 13 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               5:40.31    5:57.07        
                  31.69     1:07.50 (35.81)     1:43.96 (36.46)     2:20.35 (36.39)
        2:56.69 (36.34)     3:33.61 (36.92)     4:10.33 (36.72)     4:46.30 (35.97)
        5:22.12 (35.82)     5:57.07 (34.95)                                        
 14 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        6:23.94    5:57.27        
                  30.83     1:06.45 (35.62)     1:44.16 (37.71)     2:21.54 (37.38)
        2:58.63 (37.09)     3:34.84 (36.21)     4:10.97 (36.13)     4:46.99 (36.02)
        5:22.93 (35.94)     5:57.27 (34.34)                                        
 15 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR                    NT    6:05.47        
                  27.54     1:09.18 (41.64)     1:47.71 (38.53)     2:24.90 (37.19)
        3:01.28 (36.38)     3:38.34 (37.06)     4:16.04 (37.70)     4:53.78 (37.74)
        5:30.42 (36.64)     6:05.47 (35.05)                                        
 16 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR        7:08.77    6:10.27        
                  33.81     1:11.17 (37.36)     1:49.06 (37.89)     2:26.76 (37.70)
        3:04.41 (37.65)     3:43.37 (38.96)     4:20.97 (37.60)     4:58.27 (37.30)
        5:36.20 (37.93)     6:10.27 (34.07)                                        
 17 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               6:04.20    6:12.20        
                  32.46     1:08.15 (35.69)     1:45.39 (37.24)     2:23.43 (38.04)
        3:00.79 (37.36)     3:39.06 (38.27)     4:17.20 (38.14)     4:56.29 (39.09)
        5:35.24 (38.95)     6:12.20 (36.96)                                        
 18 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               6:13.45    6:15.24        
                  31.37     1:07.37 (36.00)     1:46.25 (38.88)     2:26.39 (40.14)
        3:05.72 (39.33)     3:44.77 (39.05)     4:23.30 (38.53)     5:01.78 (38.48)
        5:39.20 (37.42)     6:15.24 (36.04)                                        
 19 Jones, Charlotte H  15 Jcc-MR               6:59.00    6:16.23        
                  34.18     1:12.09 (37.91)     1:49.37 (37.28)     2:26.29 (36.92)
        3:04.78 (38.49)     3:43.55 (38.77)     4:22.16 (38.61)     5:01.38 (39.22)
        5:39.35 (37.97)     6:16.23 (36.88)                                        
 20 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR               5:59.50    6:16.94        
                  33.59     1:10.61 (37.02)     1:48.59 (37.98)     2:27.15 (38.56)
        3:05.42 (38.27)     3:43.99 (38.57)     4:22.63 (38.64)     5:01.25 (38.62)
        5:39.53 (38.28)     6:16.94 (37.41)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              6:42.97    6:23.63        
                  34.49     1:13.03 (38.54)     1:52.34 (39.31)     2:32.75 (40.41)
        3:12.90 (40.15)     3:52.59 (39.69)     4:31.39 (38.80)     5:09.98 (38.59)
        5:48.34 (38.36)     6:23.63 (35.29)                                        
 22 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR              6:44.00    6:25.07        
                  33.00     1:10.30 (37.30)     1:50.02 (39.72)     2:30.14 (40.12)
        3:10.55 (40.41)     3:50.72 (40.17)     4:31.08 (40.36)     5:10.70 (39.62)
        5:49.28 (38.58)     6:25.07 (35.79)                                        
 23 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR              6:44.50    6:32.21        
                  34.29     1:13.43 (39.14)     1:53.57 (40.14)     2:33.35 (39.78)
        3:13.97 (40.62)     3:54.06 (40.09)     4:34.24 (40.18)     5:14.55 (40.31)
        5:53.81 (39.26)     6:32.21 (38.40)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Jessica R   18 AGUA-MR             10:49.79   10:38.98        
                  29.04     1:00.66 (31.62)     1:32.60 (31.94)     2:04.45 (31.85)
        2:36.24 (31.79)     3:08.11 (31.87)     3:39.96 (31.85)     4:11.85 (31.89)
        4:43.71 (31.86)     5:15.66 (31.95)     5:47.56 (31.90)     6:19.50 (31.94)
        6:51.72 (32.22)     7:24.16 (32.44)     7:56.89 (32.73)     8:29.87 (32.98)
        9:02.71 (32.84)     9:35.37 (32.66)    10:07.51 (32.14)    10:38.98 (31.47)
  2 Weissman, Emily T   15 AGUA-MR             10:55.14   10:40.99        
                  29.20     1:00.86 (31.66)     1:32.73 (31.87)     2:04.65 (31.92)
        2:36.34 (31.69)     3:08.11 (31.77)     3:40.07 (31.96)     4:12.13 (32.06)
        4:43.88 (31.75)     5:15.89 (32.01)     5:48.18 (32.29)     6:20.97 (32.79)
        6:54.11 (33.14)     7:27.12 (33.01)     8:00.13 (33.01)     8:33.09 (32.96)
        9:06.26 (33.17)     9:38.47 (32.21)    10:10.35 (31.88)    10:40.99 (30.64)
  3 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached          11:13.19   10:56.31        
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)     1:33.11 (32.14)     2:05.40 (32.29)
        2:37.87 (32.47)     3:10.93 (33.06)     3:43.90 (32.97)     4:17.36 (33.46)
        4:50.68 (33.32)     5:24.01 (33.33)     5:57.19 (33.18)     6:30.61 (33.42)
        7:03.74 (33.13)     7:37.45 (33.71)     8:10.70 (33.25)     8:44.16 (33.46)
        9:17.93 (33.77)     9:51.38 (33.45)    10:24.41 (33.03)    10:56.31 (31.90)
  4 Knobler, Sera A     17 AGUA-MR             11:03.54   11:00.69        
                  29.83     1:01.20 (31.37)     1:33.79 (32.59)     2:06.05 (32.26)
        2:38.54 (32.49)     3:11.20 (32.66)     3:44.00 (32.80)     4:17.04 (33.04)
        4:50.23 (33.19)     5:23.48 (33.25)     5:57.01 (33.53)     6:30.82 (33.81)
        7:04.69 (33.87)     7:38.37 (33.68)     8:12.44 (34.07)     8:46.20 (33.76)
        9:20.18 (33.98)     9:54.08 (33.90)    10:27.86 (33.78)    11:00.69 (32.83)
  5 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR             11:34.96   11:07.09        
                  29.77     1:02.27 (32.50)     1:34.84 (32.57)     2:07.71 (32.87)
        2:40.39 (32.68)     3:13.32 (32.93)     3:46.40 (33.08)     4:19.91 (33.51)
        4:53.47 (33.56)     5:27.01 (33.54)     6:00.71 (33.70)     6:34.64 (33.93)
        7:08.55 (33.91)     7:42.19 (33.64)     8:16.63 (34.44)     8:51.21 (34.58)
        9:25.86 (34.65)    10:00.47 (34.61)    10:34.86 (34.39)    11:07.09 (32.23)
  6 Moon, Zoe S         13 AGUA-MR             11:30.26   11:11.27        
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:35.77 (33.51)     2:08.27 (32.50)
        2:41.52 (33.25)     3:15.00 (33.48)     3:48.38 (33.38)     4:22.16 (33.78)
        4:55.87 (33.71)     5:29.61 (33.74)     6:03.97 (34.36)     6:38.07 (34.10)
        7:11.56 (33.49)     7:45.66 (34.10)     8:19.94 (34.28)     8:53.97 (34.03)
        9:28.53 (34.56)    10:03.37 (34.84)    10:37.93 (34.56)    11:11.27 (33.34)
  7 Greenberg, Elana M  13 AGUA-MR             11:21.59   11:13.31        
                  29.63     1:02.01 (32.38)     1:34.93 (32.92)     2:07.93 (33.00)
        2:40.70 (32.77)     3:14.09 (33.39)     3:47.33 (33.24)     4:20.90 (33.57)
        4:54.31 (33.41)     5:28.40 (34.09)     6:02.30 (33.90)     6:36.40 (34.10)
        7:10.97 (34.57)     7:45.06 (34.09)     8:19.37 (34.31)     8:54.05 (34.68)
        9:28.83 (34.78)    10:04.17 (35.34)    10:39.43 (35.26)    11:13.31 (33.88)
  8 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR                   NT   11:18.79        
                  30.04     1:03.04 (33.00)     1:36.65 (33.61)     2:10.66 (34.01)
        2:44.45 (33.79)     3:19.00 (34.55)     3:53.06 (34.06)     4:27.39 (34.33)
        5:01.87 (34.48)     5:36.24 (34.37)     6:10.49 (34.25)     6:44.82 (34.33)
        7:19.80 (34.98)     7:54.64 (34.84)     8:29.17 (34.53)     9:03.79 (34.62)
        9:38.59 (34.80)    10:12.86 (34.27)    10:46.63 (33.77)    11:18.79 (32.16)
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR              11:29.99   11:24.21        
                  29.89     1:02.32 (32.43)     1:35.27 (32.95)     2:08.82 (33.55)
        2:42.96 (34.14)     3:17.35 (34.39)     3:52.08 (34.73)     4:26.87 (34.79)
        5:02.17 (35.30)     5:37.20 (35.03)     6:12.07 (34.87)     6:47.15 (35.08)
        7:22.54 (35.39)     7:57.00 (34.46)     8:31.74 (34.74)     9:06.77 (35.03)
        9:41.65 (34.88)    10:16.68 (35.03)    10:51.48 (34.80)    11:24.21 (32.73)
 10 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR              11:15.99   11:30.77        
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)     1:37.84 (33.97)     2:11.91 (34.07)
        2:46.49 (34.58)     3:21.11 (34.62)     3:55.69 (34.58)     4:30.96 (35.27)
        5:05.97 (35.01)     5:41.27 (35.30)     6:16.26 (34.99)     6:51.11 (34.85)
        7:26.35 (35.24)     8:01.44 (35.09)     8:36.31 (34.87)     9:11.51 (35.20)
        9:47.11 (35.60)    10:22.38 (35.27)    10:57.24 (34.86)    11:30.77 (33.53)
 11 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR              13:40.00   13:03.00        
                  34.09     1:12.13 (38.04)     1:51.26 (39.13)     2:30.57 (39.31)
        3:09.67 (39.10)     3:48.90 (39.23)     4:28.24 (39.34)     5:07.61 (39.37)
        5:47.30 (39.69)     6:27.07 (39.77)     7:06.39 (39.32)     7:46.42 (40.03)
        8:26.34 (39.92)     9:06.33 (39.99)     9:46.60 (40.27)    10:27.11 (40.51)
       11:06.65 (39.54)    11:46.14 (39.49)    12:25.21 (39.07)    13:03.00 (37.79)
 12 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR              11:45.99   13:06.74        
                  32.42     1:09.98 (37.56)     1:49.06 (39.08)     2:28.45 (39.39)
        3:08.19 (39.74)     3:48.12 (39.93)     4:28.15 (40.03)     5:08.07 (39.92)
        5:48.20 (40.13)     6:29.03 (40.83)     7:09.48 (40.45)     7:49.81 (40.33)
        8:30.75 (40.94)     9:11.60 (40.85)     9:52.08 (40.48)    10:32.47 (40.39)
       11:12.02 (39.55)    11:51.27 (39.25)    12:29.37 (38.10)    13:06.74 (37.37)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:03.67 JO     
                  30.77     1:03.67 (32.90)                                        
  2 Burke, Jill L       16 AGUA-MR              1:04.63    1:04.25 JO     
                  31.56     1:04.25 (32.69)                                        
  3 Yienger, Maya S     15 AGUA-MR              1:03.81    1:04.75 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.75 (33.46)                                        
  4 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              1:07.41    1:05.24 JO     
                  31.67     1:05.24 (33.57)                                        
  5 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                1:04.62    1:06.19        
                  31.88     1:06.19 (34.31)                                        
  6 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             1:05.81    1:06.37        
                  32.41     1:06.37 (33.96)                                        
  7 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              1:06.62    1:06.56        
                  32.39     1:06.56 (34.17)                                        
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            1:06.38    1:06.89        
                  31.73     1:06.89 (35.16)                                        
  9 Ribeiro, Jasmine    13 NYCC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.23        
                  32.29     1:07.23 (34.94)                                        
 10 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              1:08.52    1:07.32        
                  33.50     1:07.32 (33.82)                                        
 11 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              1:09.73    1:07.33        
                  33.23     1:07.33 (34.10)                                        
 12 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:08.93    1:07.52        
                  33.44     1:07.52 (34.08)                                        
 13 Jiang, Claire       13 AGUA-MR              1:08.66    1:07.73        
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)                                        
 14 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:06.74    1:07.90        
                  33.28     1:07.90 (34.62)                                        
 15 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:08.20        
                  33.04     1:08.20 (35.16)                                        
 16 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              1:10.37    1:08.39        
                  34.13     1:08.39 (34.26)                                        
 17 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              1:10.16    1:08.42        
                  33.35     1:08.42 (35.07)                                        
 18 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:09.73    1:09.06        
                  33.52     1:09.06 (35.54)                                        
 19 Holub, Emma M       15 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:09.22        
                  33.74     1:09.22 (35.48)                                        
 20 Teo, Peony          16 NYCC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.35        
                  33.98     1:09.35 (35.37)                                        
 21 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              1:07.64    1:09.42        
                  33.26     1:09.42 (36.16)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              1:11.21    1:09.74        
                  34.62     1:09.74 (35.12)                                        
 23 Simpson, Shae K     14 Jcc-MR               1:16.64    1:09.95        
                  33.63     1:09.95 (36.32)                                        
 24 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:08.13    1:10.00        
                  33.57     1:10.00 (36.43)                                        
 25 Banner, Sylvie C    15 AGUA-MR              1:10.14    1:10.15        
                  34.70     1:10.15 (35.45)                                        
 26 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.27    1:10.42        
                  34.43     1:10.42 (35.99)                                        
 27 Lao, Angela         14 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:10.55        
                  33.49     1:10.55 (37.06)                                        
 28 Parmanan, Lily M    16 PAC-MR               1:08.23    1:11.01        
                  33.50     1:11.01 (37.51)                                        
 29 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              1:15.33    1:11.27        
                  35.32     1:11.27 (35.95)                                        
 30 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:15.03    1:11.55        
                  34.72     1:11.55 (36.83)                                        
 31 Haynos, Mary A      17 FA-MR                1:09.59    1:11.62        
                  34.44     1:11.62 (37.18)                                        
 32 Mironoff, Claudia   14 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:12.04        
                  35.31     1:12.04 (36.73)                                        
 33 Chernobelsky, Eliz  15 NYCC-MR              1:14.37    1:12.19        
                  35.47     1:12.19 (36.72)                                        
 34 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              1:11.73    1:12.21        
                  35.19     1:12.21 (37.02)                                        
 35 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               1:11.31    1:12.57        
                  35.66     1:12.57 (36.91)                                        
 36 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              1:11.27    1:12.62        
                  35.43     1:12.62 (37.19)                                        
 37 Chang, Grace        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.79    1:12.66        
                  35.47     1:12.66 (37.19)                                        
 38 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:13.02        
                  35.64     1:13.02 (37.38)                                        
 38 Minca, Serena A     14 QNS-MR               1:13.84    1:13.02        
                  35.17     1:13.02 (37.85)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              1:13.01    1:13.15        
                  35.63     1:13.15 (37.52)                                        
 41 Jones, Charlotte H  15 Jcc-MR               1:16.01    1:13.26        
                  35.65     1:13.26 (37.61)                                        
 42 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:13.35        
                  35.02     1:13.35 (38.33)                                        
 43 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              1:10.53    1:13.70        
                  34.43     1:13.70 (39.27)                                        
 44 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  14 AGUA-MR              1:12.90    1:14.02        
                  36.28     1:14.02 (37.74)                                        
 45 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              1:16.38    1:15.77        
                  37.55     1:15.77 (38.22)                                        
 46 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:16.43        
                  37.51     1:16.43 (38.92)                                        
 47 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              1:19.70    1:17.95        
                  37.58     1:17.95 (40.37)                                        
 48 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.65    1:18.36        
                  39.07     1:18.36 (39.29)                                        
 49 Chea, Rory          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.80    1:18.64        
                  39.11     1:18.64 (39.53)                                        
 50 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:15.90    1:19.06        
                  38.01     1:19.06 (41.05)                                        
 51 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              1:19.91    1:19.08        
                  39.13     1:19.08 (39.95)                                        
 52 Yu, Regina          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:19.26        
                  38.30     1:19.26 (40.96)                                        
 53 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:19.85        
                  38.68     1:19.85 (41.17)                                        
 54 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.19    1:20.16        
                  38.47     1:20.16 (41.69)                                        
 55 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              1:19.57    1:20.23        
                  39.68     1:20.23 (40.55)                                        
 56 Williams, Sarah R   13 NYCC-MR              1:21.18    1:20.98        
                  39.95     1:20.98 (41.03)                                        
 57 Jardiniano, Isabel  14 AGUA-MR              1:21.26    1:21.13        
                  39.57     1:21.13 (41.56)                                        
 58 Parrinello, Kaitly  14 FA-MR                1:24.25    1:21.15        
                  39.68     1:21.15 (41.47)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Jeshley    17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.22    1:22.08        
 60 McGuigan, Grace E   16 BKR-MR               1:26.15    1:23.94        
                  40.07     1:23.94 (43.87)                                        
 61 Will, Sophia E      14 NYCC-MR              1:24.26    1:25.32        
 62 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.15    1:25.52        
                  41.86     1:25.52 (43.66)                                        
 63 Rodas, Sofia        14 BKR-MR               1:47.60    1:38.02        
                  48.78     1:38.02 (49.24)                                        
 64 Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:53.37        
                  52.28   1:53.37 (1:01.09)                                        
 65 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR              2:09.86    1:53.93        
                  53.77   1:53.93 (1:00.16)                                        
 66 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              2:13.21    2:05.08        
                  58.66   2:05.08 (1:06.42)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia       16 AGUA-MR              2:10.33    2:07.80        
                  30.68     1:02.52 (31.84)     1:35.01 (32.49)     2:07.80 (32.79)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T   15 AGUA-MR              2:10.90    2:11.65        
                  31.09     1:03.54 (32.45)     1:37.40 (33.86)     2:11.65 (34.25)
  3 Weissman, Emily T   15 AGUA-MR              2:15.12    2:19.18        
                  32.27     1:07.27 (35.00)     1:43.03 (35.76)     2:19.18 (36.15)
  4 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR              2:21.83    2:20.01        
                  32.74     1:07.86 (35.12)     1:44.05 (36.19)     2:20.01 (35.96)
  5 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              2:29.37    2:20.23        
                  33.11     1:08.36 (35.25)     1:44.63 (36.27)     2:20.23 (35.60)
  6 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              2:26.07    2:22.00        
                  33.99     1:09.99 (36.00)     1:46.42 (36.43)     2:22.00 (35.58)
  7 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              2:25.94    2:22.37        
                  33.94     1:09.73 (35.79)     1:46.45 (36.72)     2:22.37 (35.92)
  8 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:26.29    2:24.05        
                  33.34     1:09.37 (36.03)     1:46.62 (37.25)     2:24.05 (37.43)
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              2:25.44    2:24.81        
                  33.90     1:10.77 (36.87)     1:47.76 (36.99)     2:24.81 (37.05)
 10 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              2:31.16    2:25.66        
                  34.93     1:11.54 (36.61)     1:48.67 (37.13)     2:25.66 (36.99)
 11 Ribeiro, Jasmine    13 NYCC-MR              2:33.11    2:25.74        
                  33.86     1:10.97 (37.11)     1:48.76 (37.79)     2:25.74 (36.98)
 12 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR               2:26.38    2:25.93        
                  32.98     1:08.60 (35.62)     1:47.01 (38.41)     2:25.93 (38.92)
 13 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              2:28.96    2:26.62        
                  34.67     1:11.58 (36.91)     1:49.01 (37.43)     2:26.62 (37.61)
 14 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              2:31.70    2:26.71        
                  33.75     1:11.15 (37.40)     1:50.22 (39.07)     2:26.71 (36.49)
 15 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             2:23.76    2:26.75        
                  34.15     1:11.29 (37.14)     1:49.09 (37.80)     2:26.75 (37.66)
 16 Jiang, Claire       13 AGUA-MR              2:26.79    2:27.09        
                  35.07     1:12.80 (37.73)     1:50.61 (37.81)     2:27.09 (36.48)
 17 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               2:22.59    2:27.22        
                  34.78     1:11.52 (36.74)     1:49.51 (37.99)     2:27.22 (37.71)
 18 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            2:25.07    2:28.57        
                  32.66     1:11.36 (38.70)     1:50.32 (38.96)     2:28.57 (38.25)
 19 Holub, Emma M       15 AGUA-MR              2:25.29    2:29.11        
                  35.18     1:13.11 (37.93)     1:51.80 (38.69)     2:29.11 (37.31)
 20 DiMarco, Tyler M    12 AGUA-MR              2:34.07    2:29.68        
                  35.33     1:13.05 (37.72)     1:51.58 (38.53)     2:29.68 (38.10)
 21 Simpson, Shae K     14 Jcc-MR               2:38.87    2:30.34        
                  34.36     1:11.73 (37.37)     1:50.68 (38.95)     2:30.34 (39.66)
 22 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.77    2:31.94        
                  36.24     1:15.16 (38.92)     1:54.61 (39.45)     2:31.94 (37.33)
 23 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              2:27.17    2:32.27        
                  33.68     1:11.15 (37.47)     1:51.53 (40.38)     2:32.27 (40.74)
 24 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               2:34.74    2:35.16        
                  36.72     1:15.79 (39.07)     1:55.50 (39.71)     2:35.16 (39.66)
 25 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              2:33.92    2:36.13        
                  37.12     1:16.13 (39.01)     1:56.82 (40.69)     2:36.13 (39.31)
 26 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  14 AGUA-MR              2:37.92    2:36.91        
                  35.53     1:15.35 (39.82)     1:57.09 (41.74)     2:36.91 (39.82)
 27 Kuo, Victoria F     15 AGUA-MR              2:27.85    2:37.22        
                  39.22     1:18.99 (39.77)     1:58.72 (39.73)     2:37.22 (38.50)
 28 Simpson-Santoro, A  12 LSA-MR               3:00.92    2:38.62        
                  39.19     1:19.72 (40.53)     1:59.49 (39.77)     2:38.62 (39.13)
 29 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  17 NYCC-MR              2:34.86    2:41.41        
                  37.23     1:18.03 (40.80)     2:00.00 (41.97)     2:41.41 (41.41)
 30 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              2:46.32    2:42.37        
                  37.91     1:18.90 (40.99)     2:00.45 (41.55)     2:42.37 (41.92)
 31 Abbot, Isobel M     15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.48        
                  40.63     1:22.33 (41.70)     2:04.74 (42.41)     2:44.48 (39.74)
 32 Jones, Charlotte H  15 Jcc-MR               2:50.00    2:46.70        
                  39.23     1:22.06 (42.83)     2:04.42 (42.36)     2:46.70 (42.28)
 33 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.34        
                  40.13     1:24.71 (44.58)     2:10.77 (46.06)     2:51.34 (40.57)
 34 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.02    2:51.35        
                  41.50     1:26.17 (44.67)     2:10.67 (44.50)     2:51.35 (40.68)
 35 Keys, Chimene H     13 LSA-MR               2:56.62    2:53.28        
                  40.83     1:25.71 (44.88)     2:10.42 (44.71)     2:53.28 (42.86)
 36 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              3:00.05    2:55.99        
                  40.55     1:23.88 (43.33)     2:10.53 (46.65)     2:55.99 (45.46)
 37 Pizer, Natalie A    13 Jcc-MR               3:05.52    3:01.27        
                  40.46     1:26.47 (46.01)     2:14.35 (47.88)     3:01.27 (46.92)
 38 DeRocco, Olivia e   16 LSA-MR               2:52.35    3:05.62        
                  40.91     1:28.76 (47.85)     2:18.48 (49.72)     3:05.62 (47.14)
 39 Kohn, Jordan J      12 Jcc-MR               3:15.00    3:10.68        
                  45.00     1:32.96 (47.96)     2:23.18 (50.22)     3:10.68 (47.50)
 40 McGuigan, Grace E   16 BKR-MR               3:26.62    3:20.16        
                  44.08     1:33.27 (49.19)     2:26.13 (52.86)     3:20.16 (54.03)
 41 Rodas, Sofia        14 BKR-MR               3:40.69    3:34.24        
                  51.02     1:47.90 (56.88)     2:45.49 (57.59)     3:34.24 (48.75)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee S  28 NYAC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.59        
                  33.01     1:08.59 (35.58)                                        
  2 Price, Ilana B      16 AGUA-MR              1:08.87    1:09.23        
                  32.68     1:09.23 (36.55)                                        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR            1:16.27    1:14.88        
                  35.46     1:14.88 (39.42)                                        
  4 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR              1:18.02    1:15.44        
                  36.89     1:15.44 (38.55)                                        
  5 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:17.22    1:15.71        
                  35.26     1:15.71 (40.45)                                        
  6 Butler, Amelia K    13 NYCC-MR              1:17.30    1:16.29        
                  35.94     1:16.29 (40.35)                                        
  7 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               1:17.19    1:16.84        
                  36.27     1:16.84 (40.57)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:17.07        
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)                                        
  9 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR              1:16.54    1:17.32        
                  36.98     1:17.32 (40.34)                                        
 10 DeMayo, Ava E       16 Jcc-MR               1:19.62    1:17.96        
                  37.24     1:17.96 (40.72)                                        
 11 Jiang, Claire       13 AGUA-MR              1:23.02    1:18.12        
                  37.83     1:18.12 (40.29)                                        
 12 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:11.87    1:18.23        
                  36.01     1:18.23 (42.22)                                        
 13 Sherry, Esther J    15 FA-MR                1:22.31    1:18.84        
                  37.87     1:18.84 (40.97)                                        
 14 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                1:17.55    1:18.88        
                  37.04     1:18.88 (41.84)                                        
 15 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            1:21.84    1:19.01        
                  37.60     1:19.01 (41.41)                                        
 16 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:19.85        
                  38.44     1:19.85 (41.41)                                        
 17 Giordano, Amanda M  17 FA-MR                1:19.80    1:19.99        
                  36.43     1:19.99 (43.56)                                        
 18 Flear, Erica        17 McBurney-MR          1:17.96    1:20.86        
                  38.12     1:20.86 (42.74)                                        
 19 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:19.14    1:20.87        
                  38.05     1:20.87 (42.82)                                        
 20 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:22.85    1:21.45        
                  38.86     1:21.45 (42.59)                                        
 21 King, Danielle      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.43    1:21.94        
                  39.45     1:21.94 (42.49)                                        
 22 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              1:20.29    1:21.97        
                  38.91     1:21.97 (43.06)                                        
 23 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:21.78    1:21.98        
                  38.78     1:21.98 (43.20)                                        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   14 AGUA-MR              1:22.46    1:22.34        
                  39.23     1:22.34 (43.11)                                        
 25 Chernobelsky, Eliz  15 NYCC-MR              1:27.85    1:23.22        
                  39.33     1:23.22 (43.89)                                        
 26 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              1:22.89    1:23.59        
                  39.33     1:23.59 (44.26)                                        
 27 Sroka, Gabriela     14 FA-MR                1:27.88    1:23.91        
                  38.13     1:23.91 (45.78)                                        
 28 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              1:23.88    1:23.99        
                  40.95     1:23.99 (43.04)                                        
 29 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.82    1:24.27        
                  39.88     1:24.27 (44.39)                                        
 30 Kong, Deborah       14 QNS-MR               1:45.00    1:25.32        
                  41.18     1:25.32 (44.14)                                        
 31 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:31.42    1:25.34        
                  40.52     1:25.34 (44.82)                                        
 32 Roberts, Jasmyne B  14 AGUA-MR              1:24.37    1:26.05        
                  42.23     1:26.05 (43.82)                                        
 33 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              1:30.59    1:26.29        
                  40.49     1:26.29 (45.80)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              1:26.99    1:26.42        
                  40.65     1:26.42 (45.77)                                        
 35 Lau, Emilee         15 McBurney-MR               NT    1:27.29        
                  40.67     1:27.29 (46.62)                                        
 36 Brewer, Annie C     12 Jcc-MR               1:36.75    1:27.46        
                  41.83     1:27.46 (45.63)                                        
 37 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              1:26.17    1:27.71        
                  42.14     1:27.71 (45.57)                                        
 38 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:25.83    1:28.15        
                  41.88     1:28.15 (46.27)                                        
 39 Limb, Erin *        13 Jcc-MR               1:27.11    1:28.35        
                  41.59     1:28.35 (46.76)                                        
 40 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               1:27.99    1:28.91        
                  42.09     1:28.91 (46.82)                                        
 41 Jardiniano, Isabel  14 AGUA-MR              1:26.84    1:29.04        
                  42.63     1:29.04 (46.41)                                        
 42 Simpson-Santoro, I  12 LSA-MR               1:30.22    1:29.90        
                  43.27     1:29.90 (46.63)                                        
 43 Kohn, Jordan J      12 Jcc-MR               1:29.33    1:31.01        
                  41.78     1:31.01 (49.23)                                        
 44 Williams, Sarah R   13 NYCC-MR              1:35.68    1:31.99        
                  43.90     1:31.99 (48.09)                                        
 45 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               1:30.16    1:33.50        
                  44.30     1:33.50 (49.20)                                        
 46 DeRocco, Cleo M     13 LSA-MR               1:35.78    1:34.27        
                  44.21     1:34.27 (50.06)                                        
 47 Pizer, Natalie A    13 Jcc-MR               1:32.42    1:34.33        
                  44.14     1:34.33 (50.19)                                        
 48 Will, Sophia E      14 NYCC-MR              1:35.09    1:36.10        
                  46.45     1:36.10 (49.65)                                        
 49 DeRocco, Olivia e   16 LSA-MR               1:27.61    1:36.38        
                  45.22     1:36.38 (51.16)                                        
 50 Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR               1:48.15    1:43.73        
                  47.72     1:43.73 (56.01)                                        
 51 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR              2:05.43    1:44.67        
                  46.99     1:44.67 (57.68)                                        
 -- Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              2:24.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.05        DQ (1:28.03)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee S  28 NYAC-MR              2:24.48    2:29.94 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.36 (38.03)     1:51.13 (38.77)     2:29.94 (38.81)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T   15 AGUA-MR              2:38.44    2:38.00 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.41 (39.87)     1:56.91 (40.50)     2:38.00 (41.09)
  3 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR              2:46.93    2:41.41 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.78 (40.84)     1:59.35 (42.57)     2:41.41 (42.06)
  4 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR              2:42.20    2:41.75 JO     
                  37.87     1:19.59 (41.72)     2:00.86 (41.27)     2:41.75 (40.89)
  5 Knobler, Sera A     17 AGUA-MR              2:39.82    2:41.94 JO     
                  38.09     1:18.87 (40.78)     2:00.71 (41.84)     2:41.94 (41.23)
  6 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:46.44    2:42.52        
                  36.80     1:17.94 (41.14)     2:00.23 (42.29)     2:42.52 (42.29)
  7 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              2:56.11    2:47.60        
                  38.93     1:20.70 (41.77)     2:03.67 (42.97)     2:47.60 (43.93)
  8 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              2:47.29    2:48.77        
                  36.81     1:19.39 (42.58)     2:03.47 (44.08)     2:48.77 (45.30)
  9 Noah, Maddy A       14 Jcc-MR               2:55.68    2:51.30        
                  39.60     1:23.02 (43.42)     2:07.54 (44.52)     2:51.30 (43.76)
 10 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              2:57.30    2:54.18        
                  39.49     1:22.99 (43.50)     2:08.79 (45.80)     2:54.18 (45.39)
 11 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              2:59.66    2:58.41        
                  39.57     1:25.37 (45.80)     2:11.82 (46.45)     2:58.41 (46.59)
 12 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              3:02.09    2:58.81        
                  40.72     1:25.30 (44.58)     2:12.09 (46.79)     2:58.81 (46.72)
 13 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR              2:59.38    2:59.02        
                  38.25     1:23.55 (45.30)     2:10.06 (46.51)     2:59.02 (48.96)
 14 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:09.97    3:03.92        
                  41.44     1:29.18 (47.74)     2:16.74 (47.56)     3:03.92 (47.18)
 15 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               3:16.67    3:08.29        
                  42.37     1:30.63 (48.26)     2:20.14 (49.51)     3:08.29 (48.15)
 16 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               3:20.10    3:18.22        
                  45.15     1:36.19 (51.04)     2:28.86 (52.67)     3:18.22 (49.36)
 -- Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.89     1:45.87 (56.98)     2:42.49 (56.62)        DQ (1:07.78)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Jill L       16 AGUA-MR              1:00.74      59.23        
                  27.71       59.23 (31.52)                                        
  2 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached           1:07.21    1:03.74        
                  30.09     1:03.74 (33.65)                                        
  3 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  18 AGUA-MR              1:03.51    1:03.75        
                  30.01     1:03.75 (33.74)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia K    13 NYCC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.57        
                  29.31     1:04.57 (35.26)                                        
  5 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            1:06.59    1:04.69        
                  30.08     1:04.69 (34.61)                                        
  6 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:04.86        
                  29.81     1:04.86 (35.05)                                        
  7 Doller, Miranda T   12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.94    1:05.55        
                  31.12     1:05.55 (34.43)                                        
  8 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              1:07.82    1:06.04        
                  30.48     1:06.04 (35.56)                                        
  9 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              1:05.47    1:06.07        
                  31.17     1:06.07 (34.90)                                        
 10 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              1:06.60    1:06.16        
                  31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)                                        
 11 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:06.52    1:06.23        
                  29.85     1:06.23 (36.38)                                        
 12 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                1:07.41    1:06.38        
                  30.73     1:06.38 (35.65)                                        
 13 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:06.44        
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)                                        
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR            1:08.17    1:06.78        
                  30.26     1:06.78 (36.52)                                        
 15 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:07.04        
                  31.17     1:07.04 (35.87)                                        
 16 Ribeiro, Jasmine    13 NYCC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.89        
                  30.91     1:07.89 (36.98)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:06.45    1:07.92        
                  32.13     1:07.92 (35.79)                                        
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              1:10.11    1:08.72        
                  31.90     1:08.72 (36.82)                                        
 19 Polubinski, Mimi O  15 Jcc-MR               1:12.25    1:08.86        
                  32.51     1:08.86 (36.35)                                        
 20 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               1:09.00    1:08.90        
                  30.97     1:08.90 (37.93)                                        
 21 Flear, Erica        17 McBurney-MR          1:08.25    1:09.09        
                  31.44     1:09.09 (37.65)                                        
 22 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:09.49        
                  31.91     1:09.49 (37.58)                                        
 23 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               1:16.46    1:10.35        
                  32.66     1:10.35 (37.69)                                        
 24 O'Hara, Victoria N  15 QNS-MR               1:09.50    1:10.57        
                  32.26     1:10.57 (38.31)                                        
 25 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              1:11.91    1:10.89        
                  31.76     1:10.89 (39.13)                                        
 26 Schmelzer, Lydia A  15 Jcc-MR               1:11.91    1:10.97        
                  33.26     1:10.97 (37.71)                                        
 27 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              1:12.58    1:11.12        
                  33.27     1:11.12 (37.85)                                        
 28 King, Danielle      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.90    1:11.77        
                  33.28     1:11.77 (38.49)                                        
 29 Jiang, Claire       13 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:12.07        
                  33.43     1:12.07 (38.64)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              1:15.04    1:12.55        
                  33.20     1:12.55 (39.35)                                        
 31 Shea, Natalie P     14 NYCC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.96        
                  34.51     1:13.96 (39.45)                                        
 32 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              1:15.35    1:14.80        
                  34.39     1:14.80 (40.41)                                        
 33 Simpson-Santoro, A  12 LSA-MR               1:17.82    1:15.22        
                  35.65     1:15.22 (39.57)                                        
 34 Simpson-Santoro, I  12 LSA-MR               1:19.14    1:17.39        
                  36.72     1:17.39 (40.67)                                        
 35 Kletter, Jackie R   13 Jcc-MR               1:17.77    1:17.94        
                  36.46     1:17.94 (41.48)                                        
 36 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:25.60    1:18.95        
                  34.48     1:18.95 (44.47)                                        
 37 DeMayo, Ava E       16 Jcc-MR               1:25.26    1:19.44        
                  36.75     1:19.44 (42.69)                                        
 38 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.29    1:19.74        
                  36.18     1:19.74 (43.56)                                        
 39 Roberts, Jasmyne B  14 AGUA-MR              1:22.05    1:20.99        
                  37.01     1:20.99 (43.98)                                        
 40 Brewer, Annie C     12 Jcc-MR               1:29.76    1:21.17        
                  38.97     1:21.17 (42.20)                                        
 41 Sherry, Esther J    15 FA-MR                1:28.82    1:21.43        
                  36.98     1:21.43 (44.45)                                        
 42 Jardiniano, Isabel  14 AGUA-MR              1:30.16    1:22.56        
                  35.40     1:22.56 (47.16)                                        
 43 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              1:21.65    1:23.13        
                  38.24     1:23.13 (44.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Jill L       16 AGUA-MR              2:17.22    2:14.57 JO     
                  29.29     1:02.94 (33.65)     1:38.55 (35.61)     2:14.57 (36.02)
  2 Doller, Miranda T   12 Morris County-NJ     2:19.47    2:16.58 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.27 (33.72)     1:39.72 (35.45)     2:16.58 (36.86)
  3 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  18 AGUA-MR              2:15.48    2:17.75 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.82 (34.41)     1:40.57 (35.75)     2:17.75 (37.18)
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              2:32.42    2:22.96 JO     
                  30.75     1:06.59 (35.84)     1:44.26 (37.67)     2:22.96 (38.70)
  5 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            2:29.44    2:23.09 JO     
                  30.65     1:06.37 (35.72)     1:43.95 (37.58)     2:23.09 (39.14)
  6 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR               2:28.50    2:32.94        
                  31.64     1:07.99 (36.35)     1:48.44 (40.45)     2:32.94 (44.50)
  7 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:29.39    2:34.68        
                  31.03     1:08.84 (37.81)     1:51.17 (42.33)     2:34.68 (43.51)
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:45.48        
                  34.50     1:14.51 (40.01)     2:01.00 (46.49)     2:45.48 (44.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T   15 AGUA-MR              2:17.98    2:14.49 JO     
                  28.86     1:02.33 (33.47)     1:42.91 (40.58)     2:14.49 (31.58)
  2 Weissman, Emily T   15 AGUA-MR              2:17.08    2:20.12 JO     
                  29.75     1:05.03 (35.28)     1:47.51 (42.48)     2:20.12 (32.61)
  3 Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR               2:23.95    2:21.19 JO     
                  30.23     1:06.26 (36.03)     1:49.42 (43.16)     2:21.19 (31.77)
  4 Knobler, Sera A     17 AGUA-MR              2:23.44    2:21.21        
                  31.87     1:08.04 (36.17)     1:49.86 (41.82)     2:21.21 (31.35)
  5 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            2:22.33    2:21.23        
                  30.11     1:05.32 (35.21)     1:48.87 (43.55)     2:21.23 (32.36)
  6 Williams, Elise     13 NYCC-MR              2:22.03    2:21.45        
                  30.09     1:05.14 (35.05)     1:49.47 (44.33)     2:21.45 (31.98)
  7 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:22.52        
                  31.78     1:07.54 (35.76)     1:49.27 (41.73)     2:22.52 (33.25)
  8 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              2:35.24    2:22.72        
                  30.13     1:06.63 (36.50)     1:50.57 (43.94)     2:22.72 (32.15)
  9 Butler, Amelia K    13 NYCC-MR              2:24.42    2:22.83        
                  30.06     1:05.94 (35.88)     1:49.89 (43.95)     2:22.83 (32.94)
 10 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            2:23.13    2:23.08        
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:49.96 (41.08)     2:23.08 (33.12)
 11 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               2:25.00    2:23.15        
                  31.09     1:05.44 (34.35)     1:50.51 (45.07)     2:23.15 (32.64)
 12 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            2:25.18    2:23.70        
                  32.12     1:08.31 (36.19)     1:51.26 (42.95)     2:23.70 (32.44)
 13 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR              2:22.08    2:23.72        
                  31.42     1:09.58 (38.16)     1:51.44 (41.86)     2:23.72 (32.28)
 14 Ribeiro, Jasmine    13 NYCC-MR              2:30.73    2:26.18        
                  31.54     1:08.94 (37.40)     1:51.56 (42.62)     2:26.18 (34.62)
 15 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR               2:33.69    2:27.17        
                  30.60     1:08.74 (38.14)     1:51.36 (42.62)     2:27.17 (35.81)
 16 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                2:28.28    2:27.77        
                  30.44     1:07.82 (37.38)     1:53.21 (45.39)     2:27.77 (34.56)
 17 Jiang, Claire       13 AGUA-MR              2:28.14    2:28.46        
                  32.66     1:09.09 (36.43)     1:53.57 (44.48)     2:28.46 (34.89)
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              2:31.42    2:28.55        
                  31.65     1:08.21 (36.56)     1:55.42 (47.21)     2:28.55 (33.13)
 19 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               2:25.13    2:29.03        
                  33.65     1:12.77 (39.12)     1:54.28 (41.51)     2:29.03 (34.75)
 19 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               2:33.01    2:29.03        
                  32.37     1:09.02 (36.65)     1:53.08 (44.06)     2:29.03 (35.95)
 21 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              2:26.43    2:29.07        
                  35.63     1:11.72 (36.09)     1:55.33 (43.61)     2:29.07 (33.74)
 22 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              2:28.24    2:29.38        
                  29.81     1:07.48 (37.67)     1:54.37 (46.89)     2:29.38 (35.01)
 23 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              2:34.05    2:29.46        
                  34.18     1:12.56 (38.38)     1:54.90 (42.34)     2:29.46 (34.56)
 24 Burns, Felicity B   14 NYCC-MR              2:29.01    2:29.93        
                  31.24     1:11.74 (40.50)     1:54.52 (42.78)     2:29.93 (35.41)
 25 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              2:29.33    2:30.00        
                  34.02     1:10.89 (36.87)     1:55.55 (44.66)     2:30.00 (34.45)
 26 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              2:30.54    2:30.54        
                  32.76     1:09.65 (36.89)     1:56.61 (46.96)     2:30.54 (33.93)
 27 Noah, Maddy A       14 Jcc-MR               2:38.70    2:32.29        
                  34.14     1:12.64 (38.50)     1:58.34 (45.70)     2:32.29 (33.95)
 28 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              2:34.69    2:32.69        
                  31.04     1:09.59 (38.55)     1:57.17 (47.58)     2:32.69 (35.52)
 29 Mironoff, Claudia   14 AGUA-MR              2:31.66    2:34.00        
                  32.18     1:11.86 (39.68)     1:57.14 (45.28)     2:34.00 (36.86)
 30 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              2:40.80    2:34.73        
                  34.43     1:13.74 (39.31)     2:02.13 (48.39)     2:34.73 (32.60)
 31 Teo, Peony          16 NYCC-MR              2:37.15    2:35.14        
                  34.42     1:12.28 (37.86)     1:59.33 (47.05)     2:35.14 (35.81)
 32 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              2:36.86    2:35.50        
                  32.96     1:11.36 (38.40)     1:59.11 (47.75)     2:35.50 (36.39)
 33 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              2:40.12    2:35.55        
                  34.06     1:13.13 (39.07)     2:00.68 (47.55)     2:35.55 (34.87)
 34 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              2:40.85    2:36.61        
                  33.79     1:14.88 (41.09)     2:00.54 (45.66)     2:36.61 (36.07)
 35 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              2:34.18    2:37.32        
                  32.81     1:13.44 (40.63)     2:01.12 (47.68)     2:37.32 (36.20)
 36 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  14 AGUA-MR              2:39.86    2:37.38        
                  32.97     1:11.97 (39.00)     2:00.35 (48.38)     2:37.38 (37.03)
 37 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                2:38.75    2:37.58        
                  35.79     1:17.75 (41.96)     2:02.81 (45.06)     2:37.58 (34.77)
 38 Chang, Grace        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.58    2:38.12        
                  33.08     1:12.81 (39.73)     2:00.36 (47.55)     2:38.12 (37.76)
 39 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              2:36.37    2:38.31        
                  33.02     1:13.93 (40.91)     2:02.02 (48.09)     2:38.31 (36.29)
 40 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              2:46.53    2:39.32        
                  32.21     1:14.81 (42.60)     2:01.46 (46.65)     2:39.32 (37.86)
 41 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              2:50.15    2:40.03        
                  32.28     1:13.69 (41.41)     2:05.97 (52.28)     2:40.03 (34.06)
 42 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              2:45.49    2:40.26        
                  34.41     1:11.95 (37.54)     2:02.21 (50.26)     2:40.26 (38.05)
 43 Chea, Rory          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:23.00    2:43.29        
                  35.00     1:20.85 (45.85)     2:09.11 (48.26)     2:43.29 (34.18)
 44 Chernobelsky, Eliz  15 NYCC-MR              2:43.23    2:43.47        
                  37.23     1:15.42 (38.19)     2:04.76 (49.34)     2:43.47 (38.71)
 45 Parmanan, Lily M    16 PAC-MR               2:41.08    2:44.57        
                  34.35     1:15.46 (41.11)     2:08.11 (52.65)     2:44.57 (36.46)
 46 Parrinello, Kaitly  14 FA-MR                2:54.94    2:46.24        
                  35.25     1:16.96 (41.71)     2:08.95 (51.99)     2:46.24 (37.29)
 47 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              2:55.04    2:47.74        
                  36.73     1:19.72 (42.99)     2:11.15 (51.43)     2:47.74 (36.59)
 48 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              2:57.44    2:48.59        
                  38.73     1:22.02 (43.29)     2:10.87 (48.85)     2:48.59 (37.72)
 49 Jones, Charlotte H  15 Jcc-MR               3:05.65    2:49.49        
                  37.45     1:20.44 (42.99)     2:11.83 (51.39)     2:49.49 (37.66)
 50 Yu, Regina          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.50    2:50.04        
                  37.01     1:19.41 (42.40)     2:09.95 (50.54)     2:50.04 (40.09)
 51 Jimenez, Jeshley    17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.00    2:50.86        
                  35.28     1:20.38 (45.10)     2:09.29 (48.91)     2:50.86 (41.57)
 52 Jardiniano, Isabel  14 AGUA-MR              2:45.83    2:53.22        
                  36.85     1:22.32 (45.47)     2:13.12 (50.80)     2:53.22 (40.10)
 53 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.87    2:53.49        
                  38.01     1:25.45 (47.44)     2:16.21 (50.76)     2:53.49 (37.28)
 54 Williams, Sarah R   13 NYCC-MR              2:58.55    2:55.95        
                  40.13     1:24.64 (44.51)     2:17.49 (52.85)     2:55.95 (38.46)
 55 Will, Sophia E      14 NYCC-MR              2:55.12    2:59.66        
                  39.62     1:26.26 (46.64)     2:18.46 (52.20)     2:59.66 (41.20)
 56 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               3:07.86    3:03.86        
                  41.17     1:28.78 (47.61)     2:22.02 (53.24)     3:03.86 (41.84)
 57 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:05.91        
                  39.70     1:29.32 (49.62)     2:25.57 (56.25)     3:05.91 (40.34)
 58 McGuigan, Grace E   16 BKR-MR               3:04.72    3:13.15        
                  41.12     1:31.60 (50.48)     2:28.29 (56.69)     3:13.15 (44.86)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Emily T   15 AGUA-MR              5:57.92    4:49.37        
                  31.00     1:06.77 (35.77)     1:44.87 (38.10)     2:20.80 (35.93)
        3:03.52 (42.72)     3:44.93 (41.41)     4:17.81 (32.88)     4:49.37 (31.56)
  2 Knobler, Sera A     17 AGUA-MR              5:00.44    4:53.53        
                  32.67     1:09.81 (37.14)     1:47.60 (37.79)     2:24.03 (36.43)
        3:06.21 (42.18)     3:48.32 (42.11)     4:22.09 (33.77)     4:53.53 (31.44)
  3 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached           4:54.85    4:53.94        
                  30.88     1:07.24 (36.36)     1:44.91 (37.67)     2:20.93 (36.02)
        3:06.16 (45.23)     3:51.64 (45.48)     4:23.69 (32.05)     4:53.94 (30.25)
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              5:04.00    5:01.62        
                  31.42     1:06.71 (35.29)     1:43.79 (37.08)     2:20.44 (36.65)
        3:03.97 (43.53)     3:48.63 (44.66)     4:25.39 (36.76)     5:01.62 (36.23)
  5 Williams, Elise     13 NYCC-MR              5:31.63    5:06.81        
                  31.43     1:10.10 (38.67)     1:47.09 (36.99)     2:23.97 (36.88)
        3:10.34 (46.37)     3:56.20 (45.86)     4:32.57 (36.37)     5:06.81 (34.24)
  6 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            5:06.53    5:14.91        
                  36.13     1:17.76 (41.63)     1:57.82 (40.06)     2:38.21 (40.39)
        3:21.45 (43.24)     4:06.92 (45.47)     4:41.24 (34.32)     5:14.91 (33.67)
  7 DiMarco, Tyler M    12 AGUA-MR              5:27.19    5:15.37        
                  33.84     1:15.10 (41.26)     1:55.45 (40.35)     2:36.12 (40.67)
        3:22.15 (46.03)     4:07.16 (45.01)     4:41.86 (34.70)     5:15.37 (33.51)
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               5:19.45    5:18.62        
                  33.83     1:13.81 (39.98)     1:53.21 (39.40)     2:32.60 (39.39)
        3:23.24 (50.64)     4:11.92 (48.68)     4:45.18 (33.26)     5:18.62 (33.44)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Tae-Jin       10 NYCC-MR                32.55      32.18        
  2 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR                32.16      33.27        
  3 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                33.30      33.36        
  4 Spodek, Gavin A      9 Jcc-MR                 34.35      33.49        
  5 Kully, Andrew P      9 AGUA-MR                32.43      33.55        
  6 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                34.33      33.87        
  7 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                34.86      33.99        
  8 Schulze, Enzo       10 QNS-MR                 36.29      34.54        
  9 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                34.38      34.70        
 10 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR                 35.51      35.45        
 11 Yang, Archer        10 NYCC-MR                38.98      35.81        
 12 Adnet, Achilles     10 McBurney-MR            35.98      36.69        
 13 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                35.89      36.75        
 14 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                36.05      37.05        
 15 Zarytov, Vlad        9 AGUA-MR                39.42      38.33        
 16 Yoham, Skylar H     10 AGUA-MR                36.69      38.44        
 17 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                37.58      39.10        
 18 Williams, Harry      9 NYCC-MR                37.76      39.16        
 19 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                37.92      39.35        
 20 Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR                42.36      39.48        
 21 Shulyar, Stanislau   9 McBurney-MR            39.00      40.33        
 22 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                41.24      40.39        
 23 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR                39.03      40.75        
 24 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                42.48      40.87        
 25 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                39.99      40.92        
 26 Larucci, Julian J    9 NYCC-MR                43.11      41.99        
 27 Rajpal, Arjun D      9 AGUA-MR                42.16      42.02        
 28 Stewart, Zeb S      10 BKR-MR                 39.78      42.46        
 29 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR                 42.98      42.59        
 30 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR                40.93      43.23        
 31 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR                42.56      44.03        
 32 Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR                42.44      44.35        
 33 Lakhtikov, Dmitriy  10 QNS-MR                    NT      45.29        
 34 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR                 45.21      45.96        
 35 Robinson, Jesse W   10 McBurney-MR            41.59      46.28        
 36 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR                48.65      47.17        
 37 Lakhtikov, Artem     9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:00.72        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.97    1:08.44 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.44 (35.42)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:10.22 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.22 (35.90)                                        
  3 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              1:13.92    1:11.52        
                  34.02     1:11.52 (37.50)                                        
  4 Graullera, Cassiel  10 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:13.49        
                  36.15     1:13.49 (37.34)                                        
  5 Montesa, Dawson     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:13.58        
                  34.26     1:13.58 (39.32)                                        
  6 Shah, Tae-Jin       10 NYCC-MR              1:13.75    1:13.62        
                  35.43     1:13.62 (38.19)                                        
  7 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR              1:14.39    1:14.79        
                  35.61     1:14.79 (39.18)                                        
  8 Mendez, Kenny       10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.00    1:14.90        
                  35.82     1:14.90 (39.08)                                        
  9 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR              1:15.39    1:15.01        
                  35.62     1:15.01 (39.39)                                        
 10 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR              1:19.47    1:20.54        
                  37.87     1:20.54 (42.67)                                        
 11 Miao, Owen           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.00    1:21.92        
                  38.28     1:21.92 (43.64)                                        
 12 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR               1:23.69    1:22.31        
                  39.15     1:22.31 (43.16)                                        
 13 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR              1:24.69    1:23.06        
                  39.96     1:23.06 (43.10)                                        
 14 Yang, Archer        10 NYCC-MR              1:20.43    1:23.50        
                  39.39     1:23.50 (44.11)                                        
 15 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:24.13        
                  39.22     1:24.13 (44.91)                                        
 16 Yoham, Skylar H     10 AGUA-MR              1:19.61    1:24.37        
                  41.44     1:24.37 (42.93)                                        
 17 Yusupov, Mark        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.19    1:26.48        
                  39.16     1:26.48 (47.32)                                        
 18 Zarytov, Vlad        9 AGUA-MR              1:28.41    1:26.69        
                  42.31     1:26.69 (44.38)                                        
 19 Williams, Harry      9 NYCC-MR              1:26.50    1:27.23        
                  42.92     1:27.23 (44.31)                                        
 20 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR              1:27.40    1:27.57        
                  43.10     1:27.57 (44.47)                                        
 21 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:29.11    1:27.66        
                  41.47     1:27.66 (46.19)                                        
 22 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR              1:31.81    1:27.69        
                  42.21     1:27.69 (45.48)                                        
 23 Nishikawa, Jun      10 AGUA-MR              1:26.24    1:27.89        
                  42.06     1:27.89 (45.83)                                        
 24 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              1:30.82    1:30.40        
                  42.88     1:30.40 (47.52)                                        
 25 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:31.97        
                  44.87     1:31.97 (47.10)                                        
 26 Gross, Jacob        10 BKR-MR               1:34.30    1:32.38        
                  44.59     1:32.38 (47.79)                                        
 27 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:33.52    1:34.42        
                  42.73     1:34.42 (51.69)                                        
 28 Parmar, Arjun        9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:34.56        
                  43.43     1:34.56 (51.13)                                        
 29 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR               1:43.71    1:36.94        
                  46.12     1:36.94 (50.82)                                        
 30 Rajpal, Arjun D      9 AGUA-MR              1:53.53    1:40.64        
                  47.86     1:40.64 (52.78)                                        
 31 Larucci, Julian J    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.09        
                  45.55     1:41.09 (55.54)                                        
 32 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR              1:36.61    1:41.41        
                  45.24     1:41.41 (56.17)                                        
 33 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR              1:38.60    1:42.44        
                  47.51     1:42.44 (54.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.78    2:26.81 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.71 (37.97)     1:49.39 (38.68)     2:26.81 (37.42)
  2 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR              2:37.31    2:27.73 JO     
                  33.83     1:12.80 (38.97)     1:50.01 (37.21)     2:27.73 (37.72)
  3 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              2:48.89    2:35.22        
                  35.22     1:15.64 (40.42)     1:57.64 (42.00)     2:35.22 (37.58)
  4 Shah, Tae-Jin       10 NYCC-MR              2:42.33    2:40.96        
                  34.71     1:16.80 (42.09)     1:59.75 (42.95)     2:40.96 (41.21)
  5 Spodek, Gavin A      9 Jcc-MR               3:01.00    2:52.02        
                  37.26     1:21.63 (44.37)     2:07.68 (46.05)     2:52.02 (44.34)
  6 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR              3:04.03    2:54.75        
                  36.38     1:21.51 (45.13)     2:10.31 (48.80)     2:54.75 (44.44)
  7 Williams, Harry      9 NYCC-MR              3:12.34    2:57.47        
                  41.71     1:27.88 (46.17)     2:13.79 (45.91)     2:57.47 (43.68)
  8 Yang, Archer        10 NYCC-MR              3:00.63    2:59.21        
                  38.92     1:25.17 (46.25)     2:13.11 (47.94)     2:59.21 (46.10)
  9 Adnet, Achilles     10 McBurney-MR          3:02.20    2:59.58        
                  40.30     1:27.75 (47.45)     2:16.52 (48.77)     2:59.58 (43.06)
 10 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR               3:08.68    3:02.67        
                  38.32     1:25.46 (47.14)     2:14.55 (49.09)     3:02.67 (48.12)
 11 Shulyar, Stanislau   9 McBurney-MR          3:19.39    3:06.06        
                  44.04     1:32.30 (48.26)     2:21.34 (49.04)     3:06.06 (44.72)
 12 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR              3:05.97    3:08.59        
                  41.35     1:29.30 (47.95)     2:20.05 (50.75)     3:08.59 (48.54)
 13 Stewart, Zeb S      10 BKR-MR               3:25.63    3:12.29        
                  42.37     1:31.04 (48.67)     2:22.44 (51.40)     3:12.29 (49.85)
 14 Gross, Jacob        10 BKR-MR               3:26.48    3:16.24        
                  43.94     1:34.99 (51.05)     2:25.70 (50.71)     3:16.24 (50.54)
 15 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR               3:40.03    3:37.24        
                  47.99     1:40.94 (52.95)     2:38.54 (57.60)     3:37.24 (58.70)
 16 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR               3:46.47    3:40.23        
                  48.71     1:47.01 (58.30)     2:46.45 (59.44)     3:40.23 (53.78)
 17 Larucci, Julian J    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:44.63        
                  47.01     1:44.77 (57.76)   2:45.66 (1:00.89)     3:44.63 (58.97)
 18 Robinson, Jesse W   10 McBurney-MR               NT    3:52.97        
                  46.66     1:45.80 (59.14)   2:49.05 (1:03.25)   3:52.97 (1:03.92)
 -- Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              3:55.17         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.33     1:34.60 (51.27)     2:29.11 (54.51)          DQ (43.37)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kully, Andrew P      9 AGUA-MR                37.75      37.69        
  2 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                38.12      38.33        
  3 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR                38.08      38.72        
  4 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                39.29      39.31        
  5 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                39.13      39.50        
  6 Shah, Tae-Jin       10 NYCC-MR                40.88      39.94        
  7 Yoham, Skylar H     10 AGUA-MR                40.79      39.99        
  8 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                38.37      40.24        
  9 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                42.77      40.56        
 10 Adnet, Achilles     10 McBurney-MR            40.08      40.73        
 11 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                42.52      41.44        
 12 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                42.94      42.65        
 13 Rajpal, Arjun D      9 AGUA-MR                45.86      43.06        
 14 Schulze, Enzo       10 QNS-MR                 44.56      43.98        
 15 Gross, Jacob        10 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.34        
 16 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                46.04      45.11        
 17 Zarytov, Vlad        9 AGUA-MR                45.34      45.62        
 18 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR                46.77      45.77        
 19 Williams, Harry      9 NYCC-MR                46.77      46.48        
 20 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                46.66      46.70        
 21 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR                46.10      47.47        
 21 Yang, Archer        10 NYCC-MR                41.93      47.47        
 23 Shulyar, Stanislau   9 McBurney-MR            48.44      47.95        
 24 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR                 49.08      48.34        
 25 Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR                50.35      48.55        
 26 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                49.01      48.89        
 27 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                48.94      49.69        
 28 Lakhtikov, Dmitriy  10 QNS-MR                    NT      50.27        
 29 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR                 52.99      50.94        
 30 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                51.73      51.26        
 31 Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR                52.43      51.71        
 32 Robinson, Jesse W   10 McBurney-MR            50.81      51.92        
 33 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR                56.78      53.56        
 34 Larucci, Julian J    9 NYCC-MR                54.55      53.60        
 35 Lakhtikov, Artem     9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:02.80        
 -- Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR                48.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.72    1:19.84 JO     
                  40.11     1:19.84 (39.73)                                        
  2 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR              1:24.97    1:20.05 JO     
                  39.85     1:20.05 (40.20)                                        
  3 Mendez, Kenny       10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.00    1:22.85        
                  40.48     1:22.85 (42.37)                                        
  4 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR              1:26.59    1:27.01        
                  42.99     1:27.01 (44.02)                                        
  5 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR              1:26.13    1:27.43        
                  42.54     1:27.43 (44.89)                                        
  6 Yoham, Skylar H     10 AGUA-MR              1:24.45    1:27.77        
                  44.20     1:27.77 (43.57)                                        
  7 Miao, Owen           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.00    1:29.26        
                  42.86     1:29.26 (46.40)                                        
  8 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.14        
                  44.27     1:30.14 (45.87)                                        
  9 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR               1:47.56    1:38.17        
                  48.01     1:38.17 (50.16)                                        
 10 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:39.07    1:38.43        
                  47.84     1:38.43 (50.59)                                        
 11 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:45.39    1:39.23        
                  49.56     1:39.23 (49.67)                                        
 12 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR              1:43.56    1:39.34        
                  48.10     1:39.34 (51.24)                                        
 13 Nishikawa, Jun      10 AGUA-MR              1:46.16    1:39.97        
                  48.46     1:39.97 (51.51)                                        
 14 Rajpal, Arjun D      9 AGUA-MR              1:45.82    1:40.07        
                  48.69     1:40.07 (51.38)                                        
 15 Zarytov, Vlad        9 AGUA-MR              1:39.44    1:41.27        
                  50.32     1:41.27 (50.95)                                        
 16 Yusupov, Mark        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.71    1:41.73        
 17 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.44    1:43.71        
                  49.11     1:43.71 (54.60)                                        
 18 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              1:44.98    1:45.39        
                  51.13     1:45.39 (54.26)                                        
 -- Parmar, Arjun        9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.49          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR              1:32.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.91          DQ (46.37)                                        
 -- Gross, Jacob        10 BKR-MR               1:42.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.55          DQ (49.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.00      40.55 JO     
  2 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR          42.69      40.70 JO     
  3 Yang, Archer        10 NYCC-MR                42.54      41.51 JO     
  4 Shah, Tae-Jin       10 NYCC-MR                44.40      42.27 JO     
  5 Graullera, Cassiel  10 AGUA-MR                51.11      44.07        
  6 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                47.40      44.39        
  7 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                48.74      47.75        
  8 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR                 48.76      48.02        
  9 Miao, Owen           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.00      48.24        
 10 Mendez, Kenny       10 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.00      48.72        
 11 Williams, Harry      9 NYCC-MR                47.60      49.94        
 12 Zarytov, Vlad        9 AGUA-MR                50.04      50.06        
 13 Rajpal, Arjun D      9 AGUA-MR                56.43      50.53        
 14 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                52.97      51.69        
 15 Nishikawa, Jun      10 AGUA-MR                57.44      51.83        
 16 Parmar, Arjun        9 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.57      52.35        
 17 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR                52.21      52.46        
 18 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                53.87      53.29        
 19 Larucci, Julian J    9 NYCC-MR              1:03.02      59.39        
 -- Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR              1:00.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:03.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              1:35.20    1:27.90 JO     
                  42.90     1:27.90 (45.00)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.50    1:28.20 JO     
                  42.67     1:28.20 (45.53)                                        
  3 Spodek, Gavin A      9 Jcc-MR               1:41.88    1:32.04 JO     
                  43.49     1:32.04 (48.55)                                        
  4 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR              1:35.93    1:34.07 JO     
                  46.40     1:34.07 (47.67)                                        
  5 Kully, Andrew P      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.64        
                  45.14     1:34.64 (49.50)                                        
  6 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR              1:34.62    1:35.37        
                  45.25     1:35.37 (50.12)                                        
  7 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.02        
                  46.95     1:38.02 (51.07)                                        
  8 Stewart, Zeb S      10 BKR-MR               1:42.48    1:43.64        
                  49.15     1:43.64 (54.49)                                        
  9 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR               1:45.97    1:46.15        
                  50.26     1:46.15 (55.89)                                        
 10 Rajpal, Arjun D      9 AGUA-MR              1:53.87    1:47.20        
                  51.86     1:47.20 (55.34)                                        
 11 Zarytov, Vlad        9 AGUA-MR              1:49.68    1:47.81        
                  52.22     1:47.81 (55.59)                                        
 12 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:51.25    1:50.37        
                  54.08     1:50.37 (56.29)                                        
 13 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR              1:48.77    1:50.98        
                  51.14     1:50.98 (59.84)                                        
 14 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR              1:49.73    1:51.10        
                  54.33     1:51.10 (56.77)                                        
 15 Yoham, Skylar H     10 AGUA-MR              1:51.35    1:53.47        
                  53.88     1:53.47 (59.59)                                        
 16 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR              1:53.75    1:53.74        
                  55.75     1:53.74 (57.99)                                        
 17 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              1:57.03    1:58.21        
                  56.05   1:58.21 (1:02.16)                                        
 18 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR              2:05.43    2:30.04        
                1:10.90   2:30.04 (1:19.14)                                        
 -- Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR              2:13.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.23        DQ (1:13.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.50      33.02 JO     
  2 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                37.45      33.36 JO     
  3 Montesa, Dawson     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.72      34.82 JO     
  4 Yoham, Skylar H     10 AGUA-MR                36.77      35.33 JO     
  5 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                37.97      37.85        
  6 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                41.16      39.52        
  7 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR                 44.22      42.34        
  8 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                52.17      45.28        
  9 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR                 48.00      46.62        
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                52.27      47.17        
 11 Yusupov, Mark        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.49        
 12 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                56.16      49.34        
 13 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.99        
 14 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.74        
 15 Larucci, Julian J    9 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.88        
 -- Gross, Jacob        10 BKR-MR                 58.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.09    1:20.16 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.16 (43.00)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR              1:25.91    1:25.00 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.00 (45.74)                                        
  3 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR              1:26.81    1:28.47        
                  41.13     1:28.47 (47.34)                                        
  4 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR              1:34.31    1:32.40        
                  42.85     1:32.40 (49.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.97    2:41.06 JO     
                  34.70     1:15.16 (40.46)     2:03.68 (48.52)     2:41.06 (37.38)
  2 Montesa, Dawson     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:52.00    2:45.04 JO     
                  34.01     1:18.11 (44.10)     2:02.98 (44.87)     2:45.04 (42.06)
  3 Shah, Tae-Jin       10 NYCC-MR              3:15.57    3:02.14        
                  43.45     1:29.15 (45.70)     2:20.69 (51.54)     3:02.14 (41.45)
  4 Williams, Harry      9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:19.53        
                  46.25     1:38.18 (51.93)     2:34.38 (56.20)     3:19.53 (45.15)
 -- Graullera, Cassiel  10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.49     1:26.40 (45.91)     2:13.88 (47.48)          DQ (42.92)
 -- Yang, Archer        10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.07     1:36.76 (54.69)     2:25.10 (48.34)          DQ (46.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David           12 PAC-MR                 25.03      24.83 JO     
  2 Pagani, Theo G      12 AGUA-MR                27.64      27.54 JO     
  3 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                28.53      28.01 JO     
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                29.92      28.26 JO     
  5 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                29.68      28.38        
  6 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                29.22      28.61        
  7 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR                 29.53      28.86        
  8 Liebowitz, Eli M    12 Jcc-MR                 29.50      29.20        
  9 Simpson, Austin G   11 Jcc-MR                 29.10      29.27        
 10 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 29.51      29.59        
 11 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR                 29.00      29.82        
 12 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR                30.06      29.83        
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                30.40      30.84        
 14 Stover-Whilden, Wi  12 McBurney-MR            31.68      30.93        
 15 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR                30.76      31.15        
 16 Lidsky, Ryan        11 NYCC-MR                31.01      31.16        
 17 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          31.60      31.20        
 18 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                31.76      31.25        
 19 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR          32.50      31.48        
 20 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR                 31.93      31.53        
 20 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                31.35      31.53        
 22 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                32.79      31.65        
 23 Wong, Yan Son       11 NYCC-MR                31.49      31.77        
 24 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR                29.86      31.86        
 25 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                32.26      31.98        
 26 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR                 32.39      32.00        
 27 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR                32.18      32.11        
 28 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR          32.10      32.13        
 29 Saffre, Florian E   12 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.28        
 30 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                32.81      32.54        
 31 Lipton, Matthew     11 AGUA-MR                33.76      33.00        
 32 Spodek, Mason G     11 Jcc-MR                 34.88      33.03        
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                34.46      33.37        
 34 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR                 34.86      33.52        
 35 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                  35.88      34.64        
 36 Corelli, Rocco F    11 McBurney-MR            34.57      34.67        
 37 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR                35.36      35.50        
 38 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                37.72      36.30        
 39 Scarpa, Giovanni A  11 QNS-MR                 38.55      36.33        
 40 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                35.59      36.39        
 41 O'Dea, Evan J       11 BKR-MR                 39.28      36.66        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel   11 QNS-MR                 38.47      38.88        
 43 Liste, Maximillian  12 McBurney-MR            36.96      39.02        
 44 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                36.77      41.18        
 45 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR                52.13      48.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              1:01.50    1:00.20 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.20 (31.01)                                        
  2 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR              1:03.12    1:00.77 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.77 (31.68)                                        
  3 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR               1:02.14    1:01.55        
                  29.82     1:01.55 (31.73)                                        
  4 Gates, Liam         12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.50    1:02.20        
                  30.02     1:02.20 (32.18)                                        
  5 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              1:04.14    1:03.06        
                  30.22     1:03.06 (32.84)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              1:06.45    1:03.43        
                  30.60     1:03.43 (32.83)                                        
  7 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:04.73    1:04.64        
                  31.58     1:04.64 (33.06)                                        
  8 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               1:03.01    1:04.75        
                  31.02     1:04.75 (33.73)                                        
  9 Hoy, Ethan          12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.50    1:06.82        
                  32.66     1:06.82 (34.16)                                        
 10 King, Shawnee       11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.00    1:07.15        
                  31.97     1:07.15 (35.18)                                        
 11 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:07.23    1:07.34        
                  32.52     1:07.34 (34.82)                                        
 12 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:10.62    1:07.57        
                  33.11     1:07.57 (34.46)                                        
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR              1:07.94    1:08.49        
                  33.05     1:08.49 (35.44)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:11.42    1:08.91        
                  33.55     1:08.91 (35.36)                                        
 15 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.54    1:09.03        
                  34.06     1:09.03 (34.97)                                        
 16 Wong, Yan Son       11 NYCC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.32        
                  33.91     1:09.32 (35.41)                                        
 17 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR              1:12.34    1:09.68        
                  34.02     1:09.68 (35.66)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.36    1:09.70        
                  34.30     1:09.70 (35.40)                                        
 19 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR              1:11.58    1:09.75        
                  34.53     1:09.75 (35.22)                                        
 20 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.58    1:09.98        
                  33.68     1:09.98 (36.30)                                        
 21 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:10.02        
                  34.27     1:10.02 (35.75)                                        
 22 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               1:09.45    1:10.42        
                  34.08     1:10.42 (36.34)                                        
 23 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               1:11.92    1:12.84        
                  34.33     1:12.84 (38.51)                                        
 24 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR              1:09.84    1:12.92        
                  36.70     1:12.92 (36.22)                                        
 25 Lempert, Benjamin   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.53    1:13.29        
                  33.10     1:13.29 (40.19)                                        
 26 Lipton, Matthew     11 AGUA-MR              1:17.78    1:14.78        
                  35.81     1:14.78 (38.97)                                        
 27 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:15.82    1:15.11        
                  34.88     1:15.11 (40.23)                                        
 28 Lee, Kyton C        11 NYCC-MR              1:14.38    1:15.62        
                  36.39     1:15.62 (39.23)                                        
 29 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:15.63    1:16.14        
                  37.04     1:16.14 (39.10)                                        
 30 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.02    1:17.35        
                  36.49     1:17.35 (40.86)                                        
 31 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  12 Unattached           1:15.00    1:18.66        
                  36.46     1:18.66 (42.20)                                        
 32 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR              1:19.75    1:20.28        
 33 Wallace, John W     11 ASAP-MR              1:20.25    1:22.03        
                  38.23     1:22.03 (43.80)                                        
 34 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:22.23        
                  38.71     1:22.23 (43.52)                                        
 35 Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR              1:27.58    1:27.63        
                  40.37     1:27.63 (47.26)                                        
 36 Mulakandov, Ariel   11 QNS-MR               1:28.23    1:27.84        
                  41.91     1:27.84 (45.93)                                        
 37 Chosed, Zachary A   11 AGUA-MR              1:33.83    1:28.98        
                  41.55     1:28.98 (47.43)                                        
 38 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:31.38        
                  42.39     1:31.38 (48.99)                                        
 39 Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.63    1:34.21        
                  43.64     1:34.21 (50.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David           12 PAC-MR               2:04.53    2:03.40 JO     
                  27.17       58.70 (31.53)     1:30.93 (32.23)     2:03.40 (32.47)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              2:16.67    2:10.20 JO     
                  29.70     1:02.82 (33.12)     1:36.82 (34.00)     2:10.20 (33.38)
  3 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              2:15.88    2:11.85 JO     
                  29.94     1:02.66 (32.72)     1:37.82 (35.16)     2:11.85 (34.03)
  4 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              2:23.84    2:18.72        
                  31.44     1:07.26 (35.82)     1:43.94 (36.68)     2:18.72 (34.78)
  5 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:21.22    2:18.96        
                  31.76     1:06.82 (35.06)     1:42.88 (36.06)     2:18.96 (36.08)
  6 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR               2:23.47    2:19.25        
                  31.84     1:08.30 (36.46)     1:44.73 (36.43)     2:19.25 (34.52)
  7 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR              2:21.49    2:19.41        
                  31.29     1:07.01 (35.72)     1:44.78 (37.77)     2:19.41 (34.63)
  8 Pagani, Theo G      12 AGUA-MR              2:41.80    2:19.69        
                  31.91     1:08.40 (36.49)     1:46.27 (37.87)     2:19.69 (33.42)
  9 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              2:27.31    2:20.02        
                  30.54     1:06.27 (35.73)     1:44.01 (37.74)     2:20.02 (36.01)
 10 Liebowitz, Eli M    12 Jcc-MR               2:23.84    2:21.43        
                  30.99     1:06.97 (35.98)     1:44.24 (37.27)     2:21.43 (37.19)
 11 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               2:25.11    2:21.85        
                  32.57     1:08.97 (36.40)     1:46.77 (37.80)     2:21.85 (35.08)
 12 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              2:22.08    2:23.45        
                  32.53     1:08.89 (36.36)     1:46.78 (37.89)     2:23.45 (36.67)
 13 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              2:53.09    2:29.34        
                  33.98     1:12.80 (38.82)     1:52.31 (39.51)     2:29.34 (37.03)
 14 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              2:55.98    2:31.60        
                  34.55     1:12.12 (37.57)     1:51.24 (39.12)     2:31.60 (40.36)
 15 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR              2:31.29    2:33.01        
                  36.03     1:16.39 (40.36)     1:56.40 (40.01)     2:33.01 (36.61)
 16 Wong, Yan Son       11 NYCC-MR              2:42.67    2:34.11        
                  34.62     1:13.11 (38.49)     1:53.25 (40.14)     2:34.11 (40.86)
 17 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR              2:39.15    2:35.68        
                  33.77     1:14.46 (40.69)     1:56.06 (41.60)     2:35.68 (39.62)
 18 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               2:38.10    2:35.84        
                  35.91     1:15.95 (40.04)     1:56.36 (40.41)     2:35.84 (39.48)
 19 Stover-Whilden, Wi  12 McBurney-MR          2:45.89    2:38.19        
                  35.37     1:17.34 (41.97)     2:00.14 (42.80)     2:38.19 (38.05)
 20 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               2:38.05    2:39.80        
                  37.43     1:18.53 (41.10)     2:00.16 (41.63)     2:39.80 (39.64)
 21 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              2:50.26    2:41.93        
                  34.45     1:15.51 (41.06)     2:00.65 (45.14)     2:41.93 (41.28)
 22 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR              2:42.44    2:45.70        
                  36.47     1:19.29 (42.82)     2:04.49 (45.20)     2:45.70 (41.21)
 23 Marteinsson, Olive  11 BKR-MR               3:10.00    2:56.06        
                  37.16     1:20.42 (43.26)     2:08.45 (48.03)     2:56.06 (47.61)
 24 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR              2:55.85    2:56.38        
                  36.47     1:20.81 (44.34)     2:09.61 (48.80)     2:56.38 (46.77)
 25 Spodek, Mason G     11 Jcc-MR               2:56.01    3:00.94        
                  37.24     1:23.11 (45.87)     2:14.21 (51.10)     3:00.94 (46.73)
 26 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR               3:10.19    3:02.17        
                  41.26     1:29.66 (48.40)     2:19.72 (50.06)     3:02.17 (42.45)
 27 O'Dea, Evan J       11 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:02.86        
                  37.84     1:24.85 (47.01)     2:15.69 (50.84)     3:02.86 (47.17)
 28 Corelli, Rocco F    11 McBurney-MR          3:09.64    3:04.02        
                  40.58     1:29.03 (48.45)     2:19.48 (50.45)     3:04.02 (44.54)
 29 Liste, Maximillian  12 McBurney-MR          3:15.97    3:05.89        
                  38.81     1:25.99 (47.18)     2:17.01 (51.02)     3:05.89 (48.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                32.08      31.04 JO     
  2 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                32.86      31.84 JO     
  3 Pagani, Theo G      12 AGUA-MR                32.45      32.66 JO     
  4 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR          37.09      34.33        
  5 Liebowitz, Eli M    12 Jcc-MR                 33.90      34.62        
  6 Simpson, Austin G   11 Jcc-MR                 35.67      34.72        
  7 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                34.05      34.91        
  8 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR                 34.80      35.40        
  9 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR                35.94      35.99        
 10 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                36.03      36.07        
 11 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                36.46      36.23        
 12 Lidsky, Ryan        11 NYCC-MR                36.20      36.27        
 13 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                37.68      36.78        
 14 Saffre, Florian E   12 AGUA-MR                   NT      36.91        
 15 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          38.08      37.00        
 16 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR                37.24      37.43        
 17 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.76        
 18 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                38.47      37.80        
 19 Lipton, Matthew     11 AGUA-MR                41.50      38.89        
 20 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR          39.38      39.51        
 21 Stover-Whilden, Wi  12 McBurney-MR            40.74      39.53        
 22 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR                39.42      40.00        
 23 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR                 41.97      40.39        
 24 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                41.73      40.71        
 25 Marteinsson, Olive  11 BKR-MR                 41.57      41.30        
 26 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR                41.32      41.36        
 27 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                40.17      42.54        
 28 Scarpa, Giovanni A  11 QNS-MR                 45.36      42.63        
 29 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR                44.67      43.85        
 30 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                44.77      45.60        
 31 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              1:04.32      59.14        
 -- Cawley, Liam        12 NYCC-MR                38.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              1:11.25    1:08.58 JO     
                  33.19     1:08.58 (35.39)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              1:09.75    1:09.61 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.61 (35.91)                                        
  3 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               1:11.14    1:10.27        
                  34.99     1:10.27 (35.28)                                        
  4 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR               1:10.74    1:11.08        
                  34.91     1:11.08 (36.17)                                        
  5 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR              1:22.39    1:11.94        
                  35.24     1:11.94 (36.70)                                        
  6 Gates, Liam         12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.80    1:12.25        
                  34.73     1:12.25 (37.52)                                        
  7 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              1:13.28    1:12.66        
                  35.74     1:12.66 (36.92)                                        
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR              1:13.28    1:13.30        
                  36.42     1:13.30 (36.88)                                        
  9 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR               1:14.16    1:13.64        
                  35.98     1:13.64 (37.66)                                        
 10 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:15.52        
                  37.09     1:15.52 (38.43)                                        
 11 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.81    1:15.82        
                  38.32     1:15.82 (37.50)                                        
 12 Liebowitz, Eli M    12 Jcc-MR               1:12.80    1:16.00        
                  36.07     1:16.00 (39.93)                                        
 13 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR              1:18.65    1:18.25        
                  38.71     1:18.25 (39.54)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:21.34    1:18.71        
                  38.63     1:18.71 (40.08)                                        
 15 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:35.49    1:18.81        
                  38.64     1:18.81 (40.17)                                        
 16 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.63    1:20.17        
                  38.55     1:20.17 (41.62)                                        
 17 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:21.21        
                  40.10     1:21.21 (41.11)                                        
 18 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR              1:21.50    1:21.35        
                  40.35     1:21.35 (41.00)                                        
 19 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               1:26.53    1:21.66        
                  40.65     1:21.66 (41.01)                                        
 20 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR              1:21.72    1:22.56        
                  38.56     1:22.56 (44.00)                                        
 21 Lipton, Matthew     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.45    1:23.80        
                  41.56     1:23.80 (42.24)                                        
 22 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR               1:27.94    1:24.88        
                  43.90     1:24.88 (40.98)                                        
 23 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.36    1:26.43        
                  41.12     1:26.43 (45.31)                                        
 24 Lempert, Benjamin   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.56    1:27.61        
                  41.05     1:27.61 (46.56)                                        
 25 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR              1:23.43    1:28.18        
                  44.83     1:28.18 (43.35)                                        
 26 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR              1:27.97    1:29.09        
                  43.46     1:29.09 (45.63)                                        
 27 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:30.90    1:29.92        
                  43.95     1:29.92 (45.97)                                        
 28 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR              1:33.77    1:32.89        
                  44.48     1:32.89 (48.41)                                        
 29 Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.48        
                  45.38     1:34.48 (49.10)                                        
 30 Wallace, John W     11 ASAP-MR              1:56.43    1:41.22        
                  50.06     1:41.22 (51.16)                                        
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              1:25.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 37.16      36.39 JO     
  2 King, Shawnee       11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.09      36.50 JO     
  3 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR                36.95      36.76 JO     
  4 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          40.71      39.84        
  5 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                39.50      40.02        
  6 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                41.64      40.50        
  7 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR                42.67      40.99        
  8 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                42.28      41.81        
  9 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      42.03        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR          42.93      43.76        
 11 Lee, Kyton C        11 NYCC-MR                45.43      44.19        
 12 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  12 Unattached             44.00      44.24        
 12 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                46.73      44.24        
 14 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                45.62      44.39        
 15 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR                 45.88      44.72        
 16 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR                 48.15      45.29        
 17 Mulakandov, Ariel   11 QNS-MR                 47.77      47.77        
 18 Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR                49.96      48.22        
 19 Chosed, Zachary A   11 AGUA-MR                49.07      50.18        
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                50.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR              1:21.62    1:20.68        
                  37.39     1:20.68 (43.29)                                        
  2 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR              1:28.72    1:26.55        
                  41.21     1:26.55 (45.34)                                        
  3 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:28.05    1:26.89        
                  41.71     1:26.89 (45.18)                                        
  4 Saffre, Florian E   12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.64        
                  42.40     1:28.64 (46.24)                                        
  5 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:32.75    1:31.62        
                  44.63     1:31.62 (46.99)                                        
  6 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:32.47        
                  45.02     1:32.47 (47.45)                                        
  7 Cawley, Liam        12 NYCC-MR              1:48.15    1:33.33        
                  43.38     1:33.33 (49.95)                                        
  8 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:34.88        
                  47.20     1:34.88 (47.68)                                        
  9 Spodek, Mason G     11 Jcc-MR               1:35.59    1:35.38        
                  44.95     1:35.38 (50.43)                                        
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              1:37.00    1:36.27        
                  45.87     1:36.27 (50.40)                                        
 11 Corelli, Rocco F    11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:39.08        
                  45.54     1:39.08 (53.54)                                        
 12 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR               1:42.81    1:39.47        
                  48.00     1:39.47 (51.47)                                        
 13 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR              1:39.11    1:40.20        
                  49.16     1:40.20 (51.04)                                        
 14 Marteinsson, Olive  11 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:40.50        
                  48.48     1:40.50 (52.02)                                        
 15 Scarpa, Giovanni A  11 QNS-MR               1:47.79    1:42.40        
                  49.06     1:42.40 (53.34)                                        
 16 Wong, Yan Son       11 NYCC-MR              1:45.05    1:43.05        
                  49.94     1:43.05 (53.11)                                        
 17 Mulakandov, Ariel   11 QNS-MR               1:42.41    1:44.00        
                  49.84     1:44.00 (54.16)                                        
 18 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:47.27        
                  52.24     1:47.27 (55.03)                                        
 19 O'Dea, Evan J       11 BKR-MR               1:54.59    1:58.03        
                  54.05   1:58.03 (1:03.98)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                2:24.99    2:06.61        
                1:01.63   2:06.61 (1:04.98)                                        
 21 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              2:04.89    2:13.20        
                1:02.38   2:13.20 (1:10.82)                                        
 -- Liste, Maximillian  12 McBurney-MR          2:08.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.88        DQ (1:05.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR                 30.51      30.06 JO     
  2 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                32.08      30.59 JO     
  3 Hoy, Ethan          12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.86      31.32        
  4 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                34.50      31.42        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                33.60      31.67        
  6 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR                34.20      32.10        
  7 Pagani, Theo G      12 AGUA-MR                32.37      32.14        
  8 Simpson, Austin G   11 Jcc-MR                 31.66      32.84        
  9 Lidsky, Ryan        11 NYCC-MR                32.29      32.92        
 10 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR                 32.77      33.01        
 11 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR          34.33      33.68        
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                32.66      33.74        
 13 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR                39.48      34.86        
 14 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 35.06      35.30        
 15 Lempert, Benjamin   12 Aquaflames-MR          42.77      35.43        
 16 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                36.92      35.90        
 17 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          39.90      36.36        
 18 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR          39.67      36.88        
 19 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 39.99      36.99        
 20 Wong, Yan Son       11 NYCC-MR                37.44      37.15        
 21 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR                 36.00      37.57        
 22 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                38.04      37.75        
 23 Lipton, Matthew     11 AGUA-MR                41.33      37.84        
 24 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR                37.44      39.63        
 25 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                45.61      39.74        
 26 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  12 Unattached             40.00      40.22        
 27 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR                41.87      40.41        
 28 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR          39.63      40.74        
 29 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR                 44.54      41.27        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel   11 QNS-MR                 44.82      43.34        
 31 Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR                53.21      44.45        
 32 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR                44.11      46.09        
 33 Wallace, John W     11 ASAP-MR                56.44      48.26        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              1:13.82    1:10.96 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.96 (37.27)                                        
  2 Lidsky, Ryan        11 NYCC-MR              1:12.62    1:11.94 JO     
                  34.82     1:11.94 (37.12)                                        
  3 Simpson, Austin G   11 Jcc-MR               1:15.15    1:11.97 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.97 (38.46)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              1:11.28    1:15.63        
                  35.12     1:15.63 (40.51)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:13.91    1:15.85        
                  35.83     1:15.85 (40.02)                                        
  6 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR              1:17.17    1:16.75        
                  34.85     1:16.75 (41.90)                                        
  7 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:17.33        
                  35.33     1:17.33 (42.00)                                        
  8 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.91    1:21.83        
                  36.92     1:21.83 (44.91)                                        
  9 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.49    1:22.20        
                  37.00     1:22.20 (45.20)                                        
 10 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR              1:26.44    1:27.94        
                  39.74     1:27.94 (48.20)                                        
 11 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.67    1:30.79        
                  42.35     1:30.79 (48.44)                                        
 12 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:36.04    1:33.23        
                  41.02     1:33.23 (52.21)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                1:58.43    1:50.86        
                  48.74   1:50.86 (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:36.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.05          DQ (51.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              2:31.36    2:24.47 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:52.06 (43.23)     2:24.47 (32.41)
  2 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              2:29.69    2:25.37 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.15 (36.53)     1:53.01 (43.86)     2:25.37 (32.36)
  3 Gates, Liam         12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.00    2:32.72        
                  32.97     1:12.20 (39.23)     1:58.05 (45.85)     2:32.72 (34.67)
  4 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              2:42.06    2:36.31        
                  33.03     1:09.83 (36.80)     1:58.98 (49.15)     2:36.31 (37.33)
  5 Hoy, Ethan          12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.50    2:40.80        
                  32.58     1:15.97 (43.39)     2:00.93 (44.96)     2:40.80 (39.87)
  6 King, Shawnee       11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.90    2:42.80        
                  33.96     1:16.31 (42.35)     2:04.31 (48.00)     2:42.80 (38.49)
  7 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR              2:51.06    2:45.14        
                  37.34     1:18.93 (41.59)     2:08.00 (49.07)     2:45.14 (37.14)
  8 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.20    2:48.22        
                  37.59     1:21.34 (43.75)     2:09.78 (48.44)     2:48.22 (38.44)
  9 Lidsky, Ryan        11 NYCC-MR              2:49.78    2:50.21        
                  35.17     1:18.91 (43.74)     2:12.79 (53.88)     2:50.21 (37.42)
 10 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.24        
                  38.01     1:21.96 (43.95)     2:12.11 (50.15)     2:52.24 (40.13)
 11 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              2:46.90    2:53.50        
                  41.20     1:25.92 (44.72)     2:14.55 (48.63)     2:53.50 (38.95)
 12 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR              2:49.88    2:57.12        
                  39.38     1:23.88 (44.50)     2:17.39 (53.51)     2:57.12 (39.73)
 13 Wong, Yan Son       11 NYCC-MR              3:00.10    3:01.17        
                  42.33     1:26.56 (44.23)     2:22.33 (55.77)     3:01.17 (38.84)
 14 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR              3:06.57    3:05.43        
                  45.94     1:34.12 (48.18)     2:23.85 (49.73)     3:05.43 (41.58)
 15 Lee, Kyton C        11 NYCC-MR              3:04.74    3:06.56        
                  42.26     1:29.80 (47.54)     2:24.29 (54.49)     3:06.56 (42.27)
 16 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              3:23.14    3:10.30        
                  45.72     1:35.43 (49.71)     2:27.89 (52.46)     3:10.30 (42.41)
 17 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:15.99        
                  43.62     1:32.60 (48.98)     2:31.45 (58.85)     3:15.99 (44.54)
 -- Pagani, Theo G      12 AGUA-MR              3:14.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.58     1:17.03 (43.45)     2:08.73 (51.70)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Chosed, Zachary A   11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.54     1:43.90 (50.36)   2:45.50 (1:01.60)          DQ (46.17)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR                22.56      22.55        
  2 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR                23.01      23.07        
  3 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                22.77      23.14        
  4 Melendez, Sam       20 NYSA-MR                24.18      23.61        
  5 Velazquez, Esteban  17 AGUA-MR                23.65      24.06        
  6 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR                25.02      24.23        
  7 Echevarria, Javier  18 AGUA-MR                24.46      24.38        
  8 McKenna, Devlin H   16 AGUA-MR                24.16      24.46        
  9 Westfall, Thomas J  16 AGUA-MR                24.14      24.57        
 10 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR                24.60      24.75        
 11 Daly, Tyler A       14 PAC-MR                 25.09      24.80        
 12 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                24.49      24.83        
 13 Reardon, Christoph  16 NYCC-MR                24.22      24.93        
 14 Zielonka, Maciej    17 NYCC-MR                26.06      24.96        
 15 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR                24.90      25.06        
 16 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR                25.29      25.08        
 17 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR                24.71      25.10        
 18 Brountas, Charlie   14 Jcc-MR                 25.87      25.15        
 19 Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR                26.16      25.21        
 20 Whitfield, George   15 NYCC-MR                24.97      25.47        
 21 Johnson, Chaz L     15 NYCC-MR                25.55      25.50        
 22 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR                25.34      25.51        
 23 Barr, Evan E        13 Badger-MR              25.83      25.72        
 24 Kwon, Steven S      15 Badger-MR              25.45      25.73        
 25 Hong, Joesph W      15 AGUA-MR                26.16      25.80        
 26 Babej, Max C        15 AGUA-MR                26.34      25.94        
 27 Dunn, Tyler A       14 Badger-MR              25.88      25.96        
 28 DeMarco, Preston Q  17 PAC-MR                 24.70      25.98        
 28 Wan, Horace         16 QNS-MR                 25.83      25.98        
 30 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR                 26.04      25.99        
 31 Gusita, Nicholas    13 RI Marlins-MR          26.03      26.03        
 32 Nordstrom, Dylan L  13 Badger-MR              25.60      26.19        
 33 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR                26.40      26.52        
 34 Simmons, Bertin     17 McBurney-MR            26.15      26.63        
 35 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR          26.11      26.68        
 36 Thaler, Michael     14 BKR-MR                 27.16      26.70        
 37 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 AGUA-MR                26.54      26.74        
 38 Chapman, Martin D   13 AGUA-MR                26.72      26.76        
 39 Lam, Lawrence       14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.20      26.78        
 40 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                  27.19      27.00        
 41 Madden, Sean M      13 Unattached Qns-MR      27.03      27.01        
 42 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR                26.25      27.15        
 43 Chan, Brandon       15 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.32      27.16        
 44 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                  27.41      27.26        
 45 Greenidge, Owen     14 McBurney-MR            27.02      27.30        
 46 Mark, Colin M       15 AGUA-MR                26.19      27.33        
 47 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR                27.75      27.41        
 48 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                  27.45      27.48        
 49 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR                27.78      27.62        
 50 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR                 27.91      28.11        
 51 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                  28.35      28.24        
 52 Lupea, David A      13 NYCC-MR                27.84      28.33        
 53 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR                27.32      28.36        
 54 Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                  28.42      28.82        
 55 Sisk, Griffin       14 NYCC-MR                32.82      28.98        
 56 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR                 27.24      29.04        
 57 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR                29.13      29.08        
 58 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR                 28.67      29.38        
 59 Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR                28.75      29.68        
 60 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR                 28.74      29.84        
 61 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                  34.99      29.85        
 62 Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR                 29.49      30.12        
 63 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR                 30.97      30.81        
 64 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR                31.48      31.22        
 65 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR                31.67      31.49        
 66 Sinche, Lewis       13 McBurney-MR            32.21      32.27        
 67 Coffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.54        
 68 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR                33.10      32.67        
 69 Jerschow, Alexande  13 BKR-MR                 42.40      37.18        
 70 Chin, Vincent B     13 NYCC-MR                40.04      50.22        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR                49.39      49.45 JO     
                  23.10       49.45 (26.35)                                        
  2 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR                49.97      49.88 JO     
                  23.86       49.88 (26.02)                                        
  3 Melendez, Sam       20 NYSA-MR                53.42      51.33 JO     
                  24.51       51.33 (26.82)                                        
  4 Westfall, Thomas J  16 AGUA-MR                52.99      51.86 JO     
                  25.36       51.86 (26.50)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                50.36      52.49 JO     
                  24.95       52.49 (27.54)                                        
  6 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR                53.59      52.63 JO     
                  25.12       52.63 (27.51)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Esteban  17 AGUA-MR                53.36      52.87 JO     
                  25.67       52.87 (27.20)                                        
  8 McKenna, Devlin H   16 AGUA-MR                53.13      52.91 JO     
                  25.39       52.91 (27.52)                                        
  9 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR                53.37      53.08 JO     
                  25.32       53.08 (27.76)                                        
 10 Echevarria, Javier  18 AGUA-MR                53.30      53.19 JO     
                  25.36       53.19 (27.83)                                        
 11 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR                53.97      53.70 JO     
                  25.79       53.70 (27.91)                                        
 12 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR              54.75      53.74 JO     
                  25.88       53.74 (27.86)                                        
 13 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR                54.76      54.02        
                  26.45       54.02 (27.57)                                        
 14 Whitfield, George   15 NYCC-MR                54.30      54.26        
                  26.42       54.26 (27.84)                                        
 15 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                53.50      54.29        
                  25.75       54.29 (28.54)                                        
 16 Zielonka, Maciej    17 NYCC-MR                56.98      54.58        
                  25.61       54.58 (28.97)                                        
 17 Johnson, Chaz L     15 NYCC-MR                56.23      54.63        
                  25.83       54.63 (28.80)                                        
 18 Montesa, Daniel     15 Parks Sailfish-MR      54.26      54.73        
                  26.41       54.73 (28.32)                                        
 19 Geddes, Sean A      15 FA-MR                  56.79      55.23        
                  26.87       55.23 (28.36)                                        
 20 Babej, Max C        15 AGUA-MR                56.23      55.47        
                  26.97       55.47 (28.50)                                        
 21 Browne, Michael R   16 FA-MR                  55.86      55.52        
                  26.76       55.52 (28.76)                                        
 22 Hong, Joesph W      15 AGUA-MR                57.37      55.96        
                  27.01       55.96 (28.95)                                        
 23 Ciric, Milos        17 RI Marlins-MR          56.86      56.15        
                  27.32       56.15 (28.83)                                        
 24 Dunn, Tyler A       14 Badger-MR              55.95      56.20        
                  27.69       56.20 (28.51)                                        
 25 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 AGUA-MR                54.89      56.23        
                  27.65       56.23 (28.58)                                        
 25 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR                 56.66      56.23        
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)                                        
 27 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR                56.97      56.48        
                  27.02       56.48 (29.46)                                        
 28 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR                 56.66      56.57        
                  27.08       56.57 (29.49)                                        
 29 Chea, Parker        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      54.49      56.66        
                  26.82       56.66 (29.84)                                        
 30 DeMarco, Preston Q  17 PAC-MR                 56.13      56.72        
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)                                        
 31 Chapman, Martin D   13 AGUA-MR                58.79      57.51        
                  27.93       57.51 (29.58)                                        
 32 Lem, Jake O         16 AGUA-MR                58.10      57.75        
                  27.47       57.75 (30.28)                                        
 33 Zabatta, Andrew J   15 FA-MR                1:00.32      57.97        
                  27.80       57.97 (30.17)                                        
 34 Madden, Sean M      13 Unattached Qns-MR      57.69      57.98        
                  27.68       57.98 (30.30)                                        
 34 Wan, Horace         16 QNS-MR                 56.37      57.98        
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)                                        
 36 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                1:00.81      58.21        
                  27.51       58.21 (30.70)                                        
 37 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR                 58.02      58.30        
                  28.17       58.30 (30.13)                                        
 38 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              1:00.09      58.91        
                  28.43       58.91 (30.48)                                        
 39 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR                56.81      59.00        
                  28.22       59.00 (30.78)                                        
 40 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR                57.84      59.07        
                  28.14       59.07 (30.93)                                        
 41 Terjanian, Jack G   15 PAC-MR                 57.38      59.75        
                  28.27       59.75 (31.48)                                        
 42 Geddes, Tommy F     15 FA-MR                1:01.78      59.97        
                  28.99       59.97 (30.98)                                        
 43 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:00.87    1:01.51        
                  29.34     1:01.51 (32.17)                                        
 44 Pagani, Theo G      12 AGUA-MR              1:01.76    1:01.76        
                  30.47     1:01.76 (31.29)                                        
 45 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR              1:01.60    1:01.98        
                  30.28     1:01.98 (31.70)                                        
 46 Caillias, Sean R    15 FA-MR                1:04.34    1:02.17        
                  30.08     1:02.17 (32.09)                                        
 47 Zabatta, Matthew J  15 FA-MR                1:01.19    1:02.21        
                  29.39     1:02.21 (32.82)                                        
 48 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:01.55    1:02.28        
                  29.35     1:02.28 (32.93)                                        
 49 Lupea, David A      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.15    1:02.30        
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)                                        
 50 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                1:01.00    1:02.37        
                  29.16     1:02.37 (33.21)                                        
 51 Wu, William         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.00    1:02.51        
                  30.70     1:02.51 (31.81)                                        
 52 Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR              1:04.65    1:03.63        
                  30.97     1:03.63 (32.66)                                        
 53 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               1:07.01    1:04.46        
                  30.57     1:04.46 (33.89)                                        
 54 Chan, Kyle          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:04.59        
                  30.24     1:04.59 (34.35)                                        
 55 Olson, James J      14 FA-MR                1:07.11    1:04.77        
                  31.55     1:04.77 (33.22)                                        
 56 Sisk, Griffin       14 NYCC-MR              1:12.92    1:04.88        
                  31.20     1:04.88 (33.68)                                        
 57 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               1:02.91    1:05.18        
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)                                        
 58 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              1:06.13    1:07.69        
                  31.79     1:07.69 (35.90)                                        
 59 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                1:10.09    1:08.22        
                  32.69     1:08.22 (35.53)                                        
 60 Lobel, Ike          13 ASAP-MR              1:11.11    1:08.34        
                  32.49     1:08.34 (35.85)                                        
 61 Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               1:04.61    1:08.53        
                  32.10     1:08.53 (36.43)                                        
 62 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR               1:08.44    1:12.04        
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)                                        
 63 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              1:10.23    1:13.26        
                  35.18     1:13.26 (38.08)                                        
 64 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR              1:15.70    1:14.49        
                  35.08     1:14.49 (39.41)                                        
 65 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               1:14.16    1:15.26        
                  36.03     1:15.26 (39.23)                                        
 66 Meyerson, Abraham   13 ASAP-MR              1:46.38    1:28.23        
                  41.54     1:28.23 (46.69)                                        
 67 Chin, Vincent B     13 NYCC-MR              1:46.53    1:51.63        
                  50.15   1:51.63 (1:01.48)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              1:49.42    1:48.80        
                  25.14       52.31 (27.17)     1:20.78 (28.47)     1:48.80 (28.02)
  2 Belzer, Manuel I    24 NYAC-MR              1:43.42    1:50.25        
                  25.87       54.33 (28.46)     1:23.06 (28.73)     1:50.25 (27.19)
  3 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR              1:50.77    1:51.14        
                  25.55       53.93 (28.38)     1:22.23 (28.30)     1:51.14 (28.91)
  4 Hood, Cameron G     25 NYAC-MR              1:41.76    1:51.23        
                  26.17       54.18 (28.01)     1:22.56 (28.38)     1:51.23 (28.67)
  5 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  19 AGUA-MR              1:51.37    1:54.60        
                  25.88       54.97 (29.09)     1:24.44 (29.47)     1:54.60 (30.16)
  6 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              1:56.63    1:55.08        
                  26.51       55.65 (29.14)     1:24.95 (29.30)     1:55.08 (30.13)
  7 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:55.66    1:56.11        
                  26.87       56.90 (30.03)     1:27.00 (30.10)     1:56.11 (29.11)
  8 Echevarria, Javier  18 AGUA-MR              1:56.94    1:58.29        
                  27.03       57.22 (30.19)     1:27.30 (30.08)     1:58.29 (30.99)
  9 Velazquez, Esteban  17 AGUA-MR              2:01.44    1:58.81        
                  27.46       58.37 (30.91)     1:29.87 (31.50)     1:58.81 (28.94)
 10 Daly, Tyler A       14 PAC-MR               2:02.58    1:59.01        
                  27.55       58.40 (30.85)     1:29.26 (30.86)     1:59.01 (29.75)
 11 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:59.76    1:59.50        
                  27.31       57.51 (30.20)     1:29.19 (31.68)     1:59.50 (30.31)
 12 Frawley, Robert J   27 NYAC-MR              1:51.18    1:59.89        
                  26.82       56.55 (29.73)     1:27.59 (31.04)     1:59.89 (32.30)
 13 Westfall, Thomas J  16 AGUA-MR              1:59.90    1:59.98        
                  26.62       56.51 (29.89)     1:28.52 (32.01)     1:59.98 (31.46)
 14 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            2:00.39    2:00.15        
                  27.51       57.78 (30.27)     1:30.19 (32.41)     2:00.15 (29.96)
 15 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 AGUA-MR              2:00.41    2:00.21        
                  28.22       58.48 (30.26)     1:30.02 (31.54)     2:00.21 (30.19)
 16 Chapman, Martin D   13 AGUA-MR              2:07.66    2:02.44        
                  28.44       59.66 (31.22)     1:31.75 (32.09)     2:02.44 (30.69)
 17 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:59.04    2:02.60        
                  27.81       58.84 (31.03)     1:31.34 (32.50)     2:02.60 (31.26)
 18 Madden, Sean M      13 Unattached Qns-MR    2:03.60    2:03.04        
                  28.37       59.38 (31.01)     1:31.73 (32.35)     2:03.04 (31.31)
 19 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:07.53    2:05.08        
                  29.61     1:01.93 (32.32)     1:34.52 (32.59)     2:05.08 (30.56)
 20 Aird, Jimmy W       16 FA-MR                2:06.47    2:05.57        
                  28.16       59.13 (30.97)     1:32.20 (33.07)     2:05.57 (33.37)
 21 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              2:08.44    2:05.96        
                  28.65     1:01.48 (32.83)     1:34.44 (32.96)     2:05.96 (31.52)
 22 Wan, Horace         16 QNS-MR               2:05.82    2:07.42        
                  29.09     1:01.09 (32.00)     1:34.10 (33.01)     2:07.42 (33.32)
 23 Lam, Lawrence       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:12.44    2:08.42        
                  28.10     1:00.25 (32.15)     1:33.91 (33.66)     2:08.42 (34.51)
 24 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR              2:07.80    2:09.76        
                  28.92     1:01.57 (32.65)     1:35.86 (34.29)     2:09.76 (33.90)
 25 DeMarco, Preston Q  17 PAC-MR               2:11.94    2:10.49        
                  27.62       59.18 (31.56)     1:34.25 (35.07)     2:10.49 (36.24)
 26 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                2:13.71    2:12.48        
                  30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)     1:37.82 (34.72)     2:12.48 (34.66)
 27 Janszky, Lucas R    15 Jcc-MR               2:23.79    2:13.88        
                  30.84     1:05.49 (34.65)     1:39.62 (34.13)     2:13.88 (34.26)
 28 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR              2:17.31    2:14.06        
                  31.02     1:05.34 (34.32)     1:40.60 (35.26)     2:14.06 (33.46)
 29 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR               2:19.34    2:15.30        
                  31.65     1:07.17 (35.52)     1:42.09 (34.92)     2:15.30 (33.21)
 30 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                2:20.69    2:16.72        
                  30.96     1:06.33 (35.37)     1:43.64 (37.31)     2:16.72 (33.08)
 31 Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                2:22.16    2:17.30        
                  33.14     1:09.10 (35.96)     1:44.58 (35.48)     2:17.30 (32.72)
 32 Lupea, David A      13 NYCC-MR              2:20.36    2:17.88        
                  31.25     1:07.75 (36.50)     1:44.32 (36.57)     2:17.88 (33.56)
 33 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                2:16.84    2:17.90        
                  29.67     1:04.00 (34.33)     1:40.96 (36.96)     2:17.90 (36.94)
 34 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              2:19.35    2:18.26        
                  31.74     1:08.00 (36.26)     1:44.43 (36.43)     2:18.26 (33.83)
 35 Sisk, Griffin       14 NYCC-MR              2:41.23    2:18.73        
                  32.01     1:07.73 (35.72)     1:44.43 (36.70)     2:18.73 (34.30)
 36 Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR              2:20.64    2:18.92        
                  32.44     1:08.97 (36.53)     1:44.39 (35.42)     2:18.92 (34.53)
 37 Thaler, Michael     14 BKR-MR               2:29.12    2:19.06        
                  31.56     1:05.51 (33.95)     1:42.23 (36.72)     2:19.06 (36.83)
 38 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                2:19.31    2:19.77        
                  29.71     1:05.75 (36.04)     1:43.77 (38.02)     2:19.77 (36.00)
 39 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR               2:19.77    2:20.21        
                  31.56     1:07.59 (36.03)     1:44.69 (37.10)     2:20.21 (35.52)
 40 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              2:21.39    2:20.56        
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)     1:44.30 (36.47)     2:20.56 (36.26)
 41 Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               2:23.29    2:21.32        
                  30.28     1:05.77 (35.49)     1:43.75 (37.98)     2:21.32 (37.57)
 42 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               2:24.16    2:21.91        
                  32.24     1:08.99 (36.75)     1:45.99 (37.00)     2:21.91 (35.92)
 43 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               2:32.43    2:23.13        
                  31.65     1:07.97 (36.32)     1:46.95 (38.98)     2:23.13 (36.18)
 44 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               2:22.13    2:24.45        
                  31.50     1:08.57 (37.07)     1:46.52 (37.95)     2:24.45 (37.93)
 45 Sinche, Lewis       13 McBurney-MR          2:27.78    2:29.43        
                  34.11     1:12.35 (38.24)     1:51.36 (39.01)     2:29.43 (38.07)
 46 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:31.56        
                  31.54     1:07.60 (36.06)     1:48.03 (40.43)     2:31.56 (43.53)
 47 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              2:37.80    2:39.13        
                  35.72     1:16.87 (41.15)     1:58.18 (41.31)     2:39.13 (40.95)
 48 Jerschow, Alexande  13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:17.52        
                  40.33     1:31.34 (51.01)     2:25.81 (54.47)     3:17.52 (51.71)
 49 Chin, Vincent B     13 NYCC-MR              2:33.86    4:00.76        
                  46.87   1:50.89 (1:04.02)   2:55.03 (1:04.14)   4:00.76 (1:05.73)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR              5:06.40    4:51.36 JO     
                  26.57       55.14 (28.57)     1:24.56 (29.42)     1:54.97 (30.41)
        2:23.86 (28.89)     2:53.64 (29.78)     3:23.01 (29.37)     3:52.84 (29.83)
        4:23.11 (30.27)     4:51.36 (28.25)                                        
  2 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              4:58.10    5:04.40 JO     
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)     1:23.90 (29.38)     1:53.99 (30.09)
        2:24.50 (30.51)     2:55.70 (31.20)     3:27.77 (32.07)     4:00.31 (32.54)
        4:32.88 (32.57)     5:04.40 (31.52)                                        
  3 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  19 AGUA-MR              5:02.52    5:06.67 JO     
                  27.34       57.55 (30.21)     1:28.36 (30.81)     1:59.77 (31.41)
        2:30.94 (31.17)     3:02.27 (31.33)     3:33.78 (31.51)     4:05.25 (31.47)
        4:36.58 (31.33)     5:06.67 (30.09)                                        
  4 Lister, Davis M     16 AGUA-MR              5:11.84    5:11.63 JO     
                  28.55       58.97 (30.42)     1:29.75 (30.78)     2:00.80 (31.05)
        2:32.46 (31.66)     3:04.59 (32.13)     3:36.37 (31.78)     4:08.46 (32.09)
        4:40.47 (32.01)     5:11.63 (31.16)                                        
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, M  15 AGUA-MR              5:05.92    5:13.65 JO     
                  28.49       58.73 (30.24)     1:30.17 (31.44)     2:02.32 (32.15)
        2:35.22 (32.90)     3:06.86 (31.64)     3:39.63 (32.77)     4:12.49 (32.86)
        4:43.78 (31.29)     5:13.65 (29.87)                                        
  6 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              5:25.16    5:15.53 JO     
                  27.94       59.62 (31.68)     1:32.18 (32.56)     2:05.34 (33.16)
        2:37.81 (32.47)     3:10.09 (32.28)     3:41.98 (31.89)     4:14.00 (32.02)
        4:45.16 (31.16)     5:15.53 (30.37)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.11    5:15.99 JO     
                  28.73     1:00.13 (31.40)     1:32.18 (32.05)     2:04.44 (32.26)
        2:36.88 (32.44)     3:08.92 (32.04)     3:41.17 (32.25)     4:13.11 (31.94)
        4:45.03 (31.92)     5:15.99 (30.96)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M      13 Unattached Qns-MR    5:24.00    5:23.18        
                  28.73     1:00.29 (31.56)     1:32.66 (32.37)     2:05.23 (32.57)
        2:38.11 (32.88)     3:11.00 (32.89)     3:44.29 (33.29)     4:17.59 (33.30)
        4:50.65 (33.06)     5:23.18 (32.53)                                        
  9 Brountas, Charlie   14 Jcc-MR               5:25.00    5:25.29        
                  27.78       59.03 (31.25)     1:31.86 (32.83)     2:04.73 (32.87)
        2:37.81 (33.08)     3:11.00 (33.19)     3:44.72 (33.72)     4:19.09 (34.37)
        4:53.03 (33.94)     5:25.29 (32.26)                                        
 10 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              5:35.73    5:35.17        
                  31.17     1:04.47 (33.30)     1:38.26 (33.79)     2:12.16 (33.90)
        2:46.31 (34.15)     3:20.76 (34.45)     3:55.24 (34.48)     4:28.39 (33.15)
        5:02.29 (33.90)     5:35.17 (32.88)                                        
 11 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                5:49.26    5:39.54        
                  31.37     1:06.00 (34.63)     1:40.91 (34.91)     2:15.65 (34.74)
        2:49.73 (34.08)     3:23.82 (34.09)     3:58.15 (34.33)     4:32.52 (34.37)
        5:06.65 (34.13)     5:39.54 (32.89)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:28.59    5:46.26        
                  29.48     1:03.24 (33.76)     1:37.34 (34.10)     2:12.23 (34.89)
        2:47.16 (34.93)     3:22.86 (35.70)     3:57.66 (34.80)     4:33.39 (35.73)
        5:09.75 (36.36)     5:46.26 (36.51)                                        
 13 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR              5:52.12    5:54.66        
                  31.54     1:06.91 (35.37)     1:43.59 (36.68)     2:20.52 (36.93)
        2:56.67 (36.15)     3:32.80 (36.13)     4:09.01 (36.21)     4:45.46 (36.45)
        5:20.71 (35.25)     5:54.66 (33.95)                                        
 14 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR              5:58.03    6:07.17        
                  32.63     1:08.39 (35.76)     1:45.75 (37.36)     2:23.72 (37.97)
        3:01.55 (37.83)     3:39.80 (38.25)     4:17.85 (38.05)     4:55.25 (37.40)
        5:32.05 (36.80)     6:07.17 (35.12)                                        
 15 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                6:55.82    6:14.27        
                  32.09     1:09.24 (37.15)     1:47.19 (37.95)     2:26.00 (38.81)
        3:04.71 (38.71)     3:43.69 (38.98)     4:22.58 (38.89)     5:02.28 (39.70)
        5:40.03 (37.75)     6:14.27 (34.24)                                        
 16 Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                7:06.88    6:21.79        
                  33.39     1:09.58 (36.19)     1:48.17 (38.59)     2:27.02 (38.85)
        3:06.75 (39.73)     3:46.26 (39.51)     4:25.92 (39.66)     5:04.32 (38.40)
        5:44.23 (39.91)     6:21.79 (37.56)                                        
 17 Olson, James J      14 FA-MR                7:10.35    6:28.69        
                  33.72     1:11.09 (37.37)     1:49.60 (38.51)     2:28.83 (39.23)
        3:09.15 (40.32)     3:50.21 (41.06)     4:29.92 (39.71)     5:10.52 (40.60)
        5:51.87 (41.35)     6:28.69 (36.82)                                        
 18 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               6:42.24    6:42.53        
                  32.57     1:11.54 (38.97)     1:53.17 (41.63)     2:35.69 (42.52)
        3:17.90 (42.21)     4:00.32 (42.42)     4:42.51 (42.19)     5:23.57 (41.06)
        6:05.04 (41.47)     6:42.53 (37.49)                                        
 19 Brink, Sam M        13 Jcc-MR               6:45.00    6:47.57        
                  34.01     1:14.94 (40.93)     1:56.75 (41.81)     2:38.27 (41.52)
        3:21.11 (42.84)     4:03.46 (42.35)     4:45.58 (42.12)     5:27.37 (41.79)
        6:08.96 (41.59)     6:47.57 (38.61)                                        
 20 Lobel, Ike          13 ASAP-MR              7:08.55    7:01.78        
                  35.13     1:14.91 (39.78)     1:57.83 (42.92)     2:41.32 (43.49)
        3:24.61 (43.29)     4:08.89 (44.28)     4:52.64 (43.75)     5:37.97 (45.33)
        6:21.64 (43.67)     7:01.78 (40.14)                                        
 21 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                6:45.99    7:04.61        
                  37.93     1:18.40 (40.47)     2:00.62 (42.22)     2:42.94 (42.32)
        3:26.60 (43.66)     4:10.45 (43.85)     4:54.30 (43.85)     5:42.43 (48.13)
        6:24.07 (41.64)     7:04.61 (40.54)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR             10:34.63   10:19.23        
                  26.52       56.62 (30.10)     1:27.36 (30.74)     1:58.64 (31.28)
        2:30.02 (31.38)     3:01.36 (31.34)     3:32.90 (31.54)     4:04.29 (31.39)
        4:36.10 (31.81)     5:08.32 (32.22)     5:39.63 (31.31)     6:11.16 (31.53)
        6:42.78 (31.62)     7:14.22 (31.44)     7:45.88 (31.66)     8:17.24 (31.36)
        8:48.97 (31.73)     9:19.67 (30.70)     9:49.93 (30.26)    10:19.23 (29.30)
  2 Lister, Davis M     16 AGUA-MR             10:37.93   10:31.69        
                  28.77       59.13 (30.36)     1:30.16 (31.03)     2:01.55 (31.39)
        2:32.93 (31.38)     3:04.61 (31.68)     3:36.26 (31.65)     4:08.05 (31.79)
        4:40.29 (32.24)     5:12.28 (31.99)     5:44.24 (31.96)     6:16.61 (32.37)
        6:48.98 (32.37)     7:21.13 (32.15)     7:52.78 (31.65)     8:24.85 (32.07)
        8:56.78 (31.93)     9:28.41 (31.63)    10:00.34 (31.93)    10:31.69 (31.35)
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, M  15 AGUA-MR             10:43.34   10:36.03        
                  29.24       59.81 (30.57)     1:30.83 (31.02)     2:02.45 (31.62)
        2:34.33 (31.88)     3:06.30 (31.97)     3:38.13 (31.83)     4:10.20 (32.07)
        4:42.23 (32.03)     5:13.52 (31.29)     5:45.04 (31.52)     6:17.16 (32.12)
        6:48.83 (31.67)     7:21.29 (32.46)     7:54.07 (32.78)     8:26.49 (32.42)
        8:58.83 (32.34)     9:32.09 (33.26)    10:04.40 (32.31)    10:36.03 (31.63)
  4 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 AGUA-MR             10:45.16   10:59.29        
                  29.23     1:00.89 (31.66)     1:33.60 (32.71)     2:06.44 (32.84)
        2:39.43 (32.99)     3:12.49 (33.06)     3:45.95 (33.46)     4:19.40 (33.45)
        4:52.64 (33.24)     5:25.83 (33.19)     5:58.99 (33.16)     6:32.35 (33.36)
        7:06.49 (34.14)     7:40.54 (34.05)     8:14.47 (33.93)     8:48.10 (33.63)
        9:21.68 (33.58)     9:55.21 (33.53)    10:28.45 (33.24)    10:59.29 (30.84)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR                58.34      56.75 JO     
                  27.88       56.75 (28.87)                                        
  2 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR                57.62      57.12 JO     
                  27.43       57.12 (29.69)                                        
  3 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR              1:00.99      58.22 JO     
                  28.30       58.22 (29.92)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Esteban  17 AGUA-MR              1:00.59      59.20 JO     
                  29.06       59.20 (30.14)                                        
  5 Geddes, Sean A      15 FA-MR                  58.62    1:00.08 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.08 (30.84)                                        
  6 Westfall, Thomas J  16 AGUA-MR              1:02.67    1:02.15 JO     
                  30.68     1:02.15 (31.47)                                        
  7 Dunn, Tyler A       14 Badger-MR            1:02.65    1:02.25 JO     
                  30.13     1:02.25 (32.12)                                        
  8 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              1:02.78    1:02.57        
                  30.67     1:02.57 (31.90)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR              1:03.67    1:03.24        
                  30.95     1:03.24 (32.29)                                        
  9 Ciric, Milos        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.68    1:03.24        
                  31.48     1:03.24 (31.76)                                        
 11 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:02.08    1:03.34        
                  30.91     1:03.34 (32.43)                                        
 12 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              1:02.81    1:03.42        
                  30.82     1:03.42 (32.60)                                        
 13 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:03.69        
                  31.34     1:03.69 (32.35)                                        
 14 Browne, Michael R   16 FA-MR                1:03.17    1:03.78        
                  31.64     1:03.78 (32.14)                                        
 15 Babyak, Christophe  13 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:03.92        
                  30.75     1:03.92 (33.17)                                        
 16 Montesa, Daniel     15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.41    1:04.08        
                  30.88     1:04.08 (33.20)                                        
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              1:05.42    1:04.15        
                  31.45     1:04.15 (32.70)                                        
 18 Zielonka, Maciej    17 NYCC-MR              1:06.67    1:04.42        
                  31.13     1:04.42 (33.29)                                        
 19 Hong, Joesph W      15 AGUA-MR              1:05.10    1:05.20        
                  32.06     1:05.20 (33.14)                                        
 20 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              1:05.72    1:05.45        
                  32.37     1:05.45 (33.08)                                        
 21 Johnson, Chaz L     15 NYCC-MR              1:08.53    1:06.14        
                  32.00     1:06.14 (34.14)                                        
 22 Zabatta, Andrew J   15 FA-MR                1:08.05    1:06.82        
                  32.65     1:06.82 (34.17)                                        
 23 Chea, Parker        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.50    1:06.96        
                  32.32     1:06.96 (34.64)                                        
 24 Lupea, David A      13 NYCC-MR              1:09.48    1:07.40        
                  32.98     1:07.40 (34.42)                                        
 25 Terjanian, Jack G   15 PAC-MR               1:05.89    1:07.56        
                  32.70     1:07.56 (34.86)                                        
 26 Avital, Shaoul      15 Jcc-MR               1:09.60    1:08.08        
                  33.53     1:08.08 (34.55)                                        
 27 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                1:09.73    1:08.59        
                  33.48     1:08.59 (35.11)                                        
 28 Wozniak, Robert G   13 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.15    1:11.75        
                  34.26     1:11.75 (37.49)                                        
 29 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               1:11.31    1:12.65        
                  35.73     1:12.65 (36.92)                                        
 30 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                1:14.00    1:13.37        
                  35.35     1:13.37 (38.02)                                        
 31 Brink, Sam M        13 Jcc-MR               1:13.10    1:13.48        
                  35.64     1:13.48 (37.84)                                        
 32 Wu, William         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:13.73        
                  36.70     1:13.73 (37.03)                                        
 33 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               1:18.70    1:14.41        
                  36.16     1:14.41 (38.25)                                        
 34 Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR              1:15.69    1:14.42        
                  37.12     1:14.42 (37.30)                                        
 35 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                1:18.46    1:15.84        
                  37.12     1:15.84 (38.72)                                        
 36 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:16.87    1:16.12        
                  37.19     1:16.12 (38.93)                                        
 37 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              1:15.48    1:16.30        
                  37.19     1:16.30 (39.11)                                        
 38 Sisk, Griffin       14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.53        
                  38.36     1:17.53 (39.17)                                        
 39 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR              1:22.34    1:19.00        
                  38.43     1:19.00 (40.57)                                        
 40 Olson, James J      14 FA-MR                1:17.81    1:19.47        
                  38.71     1:19.47 (40.76)                                        
 41 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR               1:29.20    1:21.57        
                  39.56     1:21.57 (42.01)                                        
 42 Chan, Kyle          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.00    1:22.26        
                  40.26     1:22.26 (42.00)                                        
 43 Pinkhasov, David    13 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.89    1:22.76        
                  39.38     1:22.76 (43.38)                                        
 44 Shaw, Kevin         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:46.29    1:26.22        
                  42.56     1:26.22 (43.66)                                        
 45 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              1:26.78    1:27.37        
                  43.03     1:27.37 (44.34)                                        
 46 Korsun, Max         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.00    1:28.22        
                  41.77     1:28.22 (46.45)                                        
 47 Bast, Michael       13 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.49    1:30.08        
 48 Chin, Vincent B     13 NYCC-MR              1:54.00    1:44.36        
                  49.61     1:44.36 (54.75)                                        
 -- Meyerson, Abraham   13 ASAP-MR              2:12.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:03.01        DQ (1:10.96)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR              2:07.68    2:03.91        
                  29.38     1:00.99 (31.61)     1:33.35 (32.36)     2:03.91 (30.56)
  2 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              2:06.65    2:06.47        
                  28.81     1:00.68 (31.87)     1:32.64 (31.96)     2:06.47 (33.83)
  3 Lister, Davis M     16 AGUA-MR              2:09.98    2:11.91        
                  31.15     1:04.53 (33.38)     1:38.33 (33.80)     2:11.91 (33.58)
  4 Brountas, Charlie   14 Jcc-MR               2:26.56    2:13.48        
                  31.31     1:05.33 (34.02)     1:39.86 (34.53)     2:13.48 (33.62)
  5 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:19.03    2:16.34        
                  32.93     1:07.61 (34.68)     1:43.00 (35.39)     2:16.34 (33.34)
  6 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               2:15.68    2:16.63        
                  31.56     1:06.51 (34.95)     1:42.43 (35.92)     2:16.63 (34.20)
  7 Westfall, Thomas J  16 AGUA-MR              2:17.61    2:17.50        
                  30.82     1:05.26 (34.44)     1:41.68 (36.42)     2:17.50 (35.82)
  8 Babyak, Christophe  13 Badger-MR            2:13.55    2:17.72        
                  31.72     1:06.03 (34.31)     1:42.35 (36.32)     2:17.72 (35.37)
  9 Zielonka, Maciej    17 NYCC-MR              2:22.41    2:18.59        
                  32.03     1:06.07 (34.04)     1:42.20 (36.13)     2:18.59 (36.39)
 10 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              2:21.21    2:18.95        
                  33.34     1:09.37 (36.03)     1:45.88 (36.51)     2:18.95 (33.07)
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              2:23.70    2:20.14        
                  33.72     1:09.34 (35.62)     1:45.19 (35.85)     2:20.14 (34.95)
 12 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:12.99    2:20.43        
                  31.89     1:07.47 (35.58)     1:44.83 (37.36)     2:20.43 (35.60)
 13 Hong, Joesph W      15 AGUA-MR              2:21.24    2:21.97        
                  33.93     1:09.40 (35.47)     1:45.93 (36.53)     2:21.97 (36.04)
 14 Johnson, Chaz L     15 NYCC-MR              2:45.24    2:25.98        
                  34.51     1:11.36 (36.85)     1:48.72 (37.36)     2:25.98 (37.26)
 15 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                2:27.81    2:27.54        
                  34.31     1:11.70 (37.39)     1:49.90 (38.20)     2:27.54 (37.64)
 16 Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR              2:20.60    2:27.95        
                  33.74     1:10.09 (36.35)     1:49.37 (39.28)     2:27.95 (38.58)
 17 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              2:32.62    2:28.72        
                  34.97     1:12.68 (37.71)     1:51.65 (38.97)     2:28.72 (37.07)
 18 Lupea, David A      13 NYCC-MR              2:28.78    2:30.51        
                  34.97     1:13.05 (38.08)     1:52.64 (39.59)     2:30.51 (37.87)
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR               2:31.99    2:32.36        
                  35.31     1:14.33 (39.02)     1:54.12 (39.79)     2:32.36 (38.24)
 20 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR              2:35.70    2:34.00        
                  37.30     1:16.56 (39.26)     1:56.13 (39.57)     2:34.00 (37.87)
 21 Janszky, Lucas R    15 Jcc-MR               2:30.00    2:34.31        
                  35.01     1:14.72 (39.71)     1:55.43 (40.71)     2:34.31 (38.88)
 22 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               2:36.89    2:39.13        
                  37.66     1:18.45 (40.79)     1:59.15 (40.70)     2:39.13 (39.98)
 23 Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR              2:42.36    2:39.80        
                  37.89     1:18.01 (40.12)     1:59.14 (41.13)     2:39.80 (40.66)
 24 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                2:49.99    2:40.25        
                  35.15     1:15.99 (40.84)     1:59.56 (43.57)     2:40.25 (40.69)
 25 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               2:57.39    2:43.88        
                  37.39     1:18.65 (41.26)     2:01.62 (42.97)     2:43.88 (42.26)
 26 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR              2:55.65    2:49.17        
                  40.18     1:22.52 (42.34)     2:06.35 (43.83)     2:49.17 (42.82)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              1:03.70    1:03.78        
                  29.68     1:03.78 (34.10)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:04.06        
                  30.14     1:04.06 (33.92)                                        
  3 Babej, Max C        15 AGUA-MR              1:07.21    1:07.13        
                  31.62     1:07.13 (35.51)                                        
  4 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR              1:09.80    1:07.36        
                  32.05     1:07.36 (35.31)                                        
  5 Kwon, Steven S      15 Badger-MR            1:08.56    1:08.03        
                  32.52     1:08.03 (35.51)                                        
  6 Chapman, Martin D   13 AGUA-MR              1:11.65    1:09.55        
                  33.08     1:09.55 (36.47)                                        
  7 Whitfield, George   15 NYCC-MR              1:10.32    1:10.89        
                  32.92     1:10.89 (37.97)                                        
  8 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.47    1:13.10        
                  34.84     1:13.10 (38.26)                                        
  9 Zielonka, Maciej    17 NYCC-MR              1:19.24    1:13.38        
                  34.17     1:13.38 (39.21)                                        
 10 Mark, Colin M       15 AGUA-MR              1:14.26    1:13.46        
                  34.18     1:13.46 (39.28)                                        
 11 Wan, Horace         16 QNS-MR               1:12.50    1:13.78        
                  34.45     1:13.78 (39.33)                                        
 12 Aird, Jimmy W       16 FA-MR                1:15.12    1:16.34        
                  35.76     1:16.34 (40.58)                                        
 13 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                1:15.97    1:16.51        
                  35.04     1:16.51 (41.47)                                        
 14 Simmons, Bertin     17 McBurney-MR          1:17.72    1:17.28        
                  36.89     1:17.28 (40.39)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:16.95    1:17.94        
                  35.95     1:17.94 (41.99)                                        
 16 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               1:16.92    1:18.06        
                  36.94     1:18.06 (41.12)                                        
 17 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR              1:19.92    1:20.58        
                  37.63     1:20.58 (42.95)                                        
 18 Chan, Brandon       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.45    1:20.59        
                  37.58     1:20.59 (43.01)                                        
 19 Greenidge, Owen     14 McBurney-MR          1:26.08    1:23.62        
                  38.67     1:23.62 (44.95)                                        
 20 Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               1:21.04    1:23.74        
                  39.36     1:23.74 (44.38)                                        
 21 Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                1:22.63    1:24.36        
                  39.30     1:24.36 (45.06)                                        
 22 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:23.62    1:26.23        
                  40.50     1:26.23 (45.73)                                        
 23 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              1:30.26    1:29.75        
                  42.63     1:29.75 (47.12)                                        
 24 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR              1:30.44    1:31.27        
                  43.51     1:31.27 (47.76)                                        
 25 Sinche, Lewis       13 McBurney-MR          1:32.09    1:33.14        
                  43.24     1:33.14 (49.90)                                        
 26 Chin, Vincent B     13 NYCC-MR              1:40.21    1:46.22        
                  51.04     1:46.22 (55.18)                                        
 27 Jerschow, Alexande  13 BKR-MR               1:51.73    1:48.66        
                  52.09     1:48.66 (56.57)                                        
 -- Coffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.88          DQ (53.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuess, CJ J         29 NYAC-MR              2:08.73    2:16.49 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.66 (34.50)     1:40.31 (34.65)     2:16.49 (36.18)
  2 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              2:20.34    2:19.58 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.93 (34.93)     1:42.49 (36.56)     2:19.58 (37.09)
  3 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              2:18.94    2:20.67 JO     
                  31.23     1:07.62 (36.39)     1:43.82 (36.20)     2:20.67 (36.85)
  4 Babej, Max C        15 AGUA-MR              2:30.32    2:25.49 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.94 (36.79)     1:47.48 (37.54)     2:25.49 (38.01)
  5 Alliano, Douglas G  17 FA-MR                2:36.28    2:25.51 JO     
                  32.21     1:09.18 (36.97)     1:47.45 (38.27)     2:25.51 (38.06)
  6 Lem, Jake O         16 AGUA-MR              2:26.45    2:26.89 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.66 (36.42)     1:47.00 (38.34)     2:26.89 (39.89)
  7 Chapman, Martin D   13 AGUA-MR              2:35.24    2:31.15 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.49 (38.58)     1:52.72 (39.23)     2:31.15 (38.43)
  8 Whitfield, George   15 NYCC-MR              2:34.25    2:31.96 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.06 (37.80)     1:51.01 (39.95)     2:31.96 (40.95)
  9 Lister, Davis M     16 AGUA-MR              2:31.59    2:34.01 JO     
                  35.30     1:14.26 (38.96)     1:53.96 (39.70)     2:34.01 (40.05)
 10 Babyak, Christophe  13 Badger-MR            2:49.83    2:38.09        
                  34.84     1:15.34 (40.50)     1:56.83 (41.49)     2:38.09 (41.26)
 11 Hong, Joesph W      15 AGUA-MR              2:45.44    2:40.37        
                  36.80     1:17.11 (40.31)     1:58.35 (41.24)     2:40.37 (42.02)
 12 Wan, Horace         16 QNS-MR               2:38.87    2:40.84        
                  36.02     1:16.61 (40.59)     1:58.49 (41.88)     2:40.84 (42.35)
 13 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              2:46.86    2:43.70        
                  36.15     1:17.52 (41.37)     2:00.51 (42.99)     2:43.70 (43.19)
 14 Velazquez, Esteban  17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.90        
                  37.26     1:17.66 (40.40)     2:01.29 (43.63)     2:46.90 (45.61)
 15 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                2:50.29    2:47.23        
                  36.69     1:19.31 (42.62)     2:04.11 (44.80)     2:47.23 (43.12)
 16 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR              2:50.82    2:49.40        
                  38.90     1:23.38 (44.48)     2:06.32 (42.94)     2:49.40 (43.08)
 17 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              2:45.57    2:52.70        
                  39.22     1:22.79 (43.57)     2:08.54 (45.75)     2:52.70 (44.16)
 18 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               2:55.06    2:56.95        
                  39.20     1:23.49 (44.29)     2:10.43 (46.94)     2:56.95 (46.52)
 19 Caillias, Sean R    15 FA-MR                3:46.60    3:03.07        
                  39.68     1:25.61 (45.93)     2:14.41 (48.80)     3:03.07 (48.66)
 20 Geddes, Tommy F     15 FA-MR                2:57.45    3:10.48        
                  40.36     1:27.80 (47.44)     2:17.95 (50.15)     3:10.48 (52.53)
 21 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR              3:23.23    3:18.67        
                  45.36     1:35.17 (49.81)     2:27.28 (52.11)     3:18.67 (51.39)
 22 Chin, Vincent B     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:48.18        
                  48.63     1:46.87 (58.24)   2:49.44 (1:02.57)     3:48.18 (58.74)
 -- Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               3:09.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.45     1:28.07 (47.62)     2:16.82 (48.75)          DQ (49.32)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L       27 NYAC-MR                49.32      53.44        
                  24.46       53.44 (28.98)                                        
  2 Diette, Daniel F    33 NYAC-MR                50.17      53.93        
                  25.14       53.93 (28.79)                                        
  3 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR                55.35      54.12        
                  25.25       54.12 (28.87)                                        
  4 Melendez, Sam       20 NYSA-MR                57.85      55.28        
                  25.98       55.28 (29.30)                                        
  5 McKenna, Devlin H   16 AGUA-MR                55.63      55.94        
                  25.98       55.94 (29.96)                                        
  6 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR                56.16      57.13        
                  26.58       57.13 (30.55)                                        
  7 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR                57.87      58.54        
                  27.43       58.54 (31.11)                                        
  8 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              1:00.37      58.97        
                  27.46       58.97 (31.51)                                        
  9 Whitfield, George   15 NYCC-MR              1:02.17      59.57        
                  27.64       59.57 (31.93)                                        
 10 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  19 AGUA-MR                58.17    1:00.03        
                  28.58     1:00.03 (31.45)                                        
 11 Kwon, Steven S      15 Badger-MR              59.85    1:00.21        
                  28.17     1:00.21 (32.04)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.36        
                  27.65     1:00.36 (32.71)                                        
 13 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:00.16    1:00.37        
                  27.62     1:00.37 (32.75)                                        
 14 Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:00.52        
                  28.46     1:00.52 (32.06)                                        
 15 Velazquez, Esteban  17 AGUA-MR                59.49    1:00.77        
                  28.84     1:00.77 (31.93)                                        
 16 Brountas, Charlie   14 Jcc-MR               1:03.40    1:00.83        
                  27.75     1:00.83 (33.08)                                        
 17 Babej, Max C        15 AGUA-MR              1:03.58    1:00.95        
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)                                        
 18 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               1:01.97    1:00.97        
                  28.23     1:00.97 (32.74)                                        
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, M  15 AGUA-MR              1:01.24    1:01.01        
                  28.78     1:01.01 (32.23)                                        
 20 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 AGUA-MR              1:01.74    1:02.37        
                  29.87     1:02.37 (32.50)                                        
 21 Hong, Joesph W      15 AGUA-MR              1:02.66    1:02.70        
                  29.74     1:02.70 (32.96)                                        
 22 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              1:04.81    1:03.10        
                  29.42     1:03.10 (33.68)                                        
 23 Johnson, Chaz L     15 NYCC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.28        
                  29.13     1:03.28 (34.15)                                        
 24 Barr, Evan E        13 Badger-MR            1:04.46    1:03.35        
                  29.23     1:03.35 (34.12)                                        
 25 DeMarco, Preston Q  17 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:03.92        
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)                                        
 26 Lam, Lawrence       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.14    1:04.53        
                  30.30     1:04.53 (34.23)                                        
 27 Nordstrom, Dylan L  13 Badger-MR            1:04.91    1:05.14        
                  30.26     1:05.14 (34.88)                                        
 28 Mark, Colin M       15 AGUA-MR              1:04.19    1:05.21        
                  29.59     1:05.21 (35.62)                                        
 29 Chan, Brandon       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.18    1:06.99        
                  31.03     1:06.99 (35.96)                                        
 30 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:09.14    1:07.04        
                  29.58     1:07.04 (37.46)                                        
 31 Gusita, Nicholas    13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.76    1:08.12        
                  29.72     1:08.12 (38.40)                                        
 32 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.16    1:08.46        
                  31.18     1:08.46 (37.28)                                        
 33 Aird, Jimmy W       16 FA-MR                1:13.49    1:09.53        
                  31.27     1:09.53 (38.26)                                        
 34 Janszky, Lucas R    15 Jcc-MR               1:07.84    1:11.14        
                  32.60     1:11.14 (38.54)                                        
 35 Sisk, Griffin       14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.81        
                  34.03     1:11.81 (37.78)                                        
 36 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR               1:11.68    1:13.08        
                  33.59     1:13.08 (39.49)                                        
 37 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:17.54    1:13.12        
                  33.17     1:13.12 (39.95)                                        
 38 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                1:14.91    1:14.65        
                  34.25     1:14.65 (40.40)                                        
 39 Greenidge, Owen     14 McBurney-MR               NT    1:16.25        
                  32.32     1:16.25 (43.93)                                        
 40 Simmons, Bertin     17 McBurney-MR          1:15.53    1:17.48        
                  31.15     1:17.48 (46.33)                                        
 41 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR               1:27.63    1:18.63        
                  36.00     1:18.63 (42.63)                                        
 42 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:22.07        
                  37.60     1:22.07 (44.47)                                        
 43 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                1:33.53    1:25.64        
                  38.77     1:25.64 (46.87)                                        
 -- Lipton, Matthew     11 AGUA-MR              1:37.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.21          DQ (49.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR              2:04.99    1:59.77 JO     
                  26.00       55.63 (29.63)     1:26.77 (31.14)     1:59.77 (33.00)
  2 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              2:04.35    2:00.83 JO     
                  26.31       56.47 (30.16)     1:27.73 (31.26)     2:00.83 (33.10)
  3 McKenna, Devlin H   16 AGUA-MR              2:02.66    2:04.78 JO     
                  26.98       58.51 (31.53)     1:31.38 (32.87)     2:04.78 (33.40)
  4 Melendez, Sam       20 NYSA-MR              2:20.10    2:06.82 JO     
                  27.52       58.55 (31.03)     1:31.97 (33.42)     2:06.82 (34.85)
  5 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  19 AGUA-MR              2:07.40    2:08.07 JO     
                  28.73     1:00.20 (31.47)     1:32.68 (32.48)     2:08.07 (35.39)
  6 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:11.55    2:10.77 JO     
                  28.68     1:01.98 (33.30)     1:36.40 (34.42)     2:10.77 (34.37)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, M  15 AGUA-MR              2:09.32    2:16.90 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.47 (33.80)     1:39.42 (35.95)     2:16.90 (37.48)
  8 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                2:58.08    2:26.79        
                  31.59     1:08.53 (36.94)     1:47.56 (39.03)     2:26.79 (39.23)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              2:06.35    2:06.19 JO     
                  27.30     1:00.03 (32.73)     1:37.11 (37.08)     2:06.19 (29.08)
  2 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              2:08.58    2:09.63 JO     
                  27.23       59.11 (31.88)     1:38.83 (39.72)     2:09.63 (30.80)
  3 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              2:12.98    2:10.88 JO     
                  27.62     1:02.02 (34.40)     1:41.06 (39.04)     2:10.88 (29.82)
  4 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              2:12.54    2:11.30 JO     
                  29.10     1:03.49 (34.39)     1:39.83 (36.34)     2:11.30 (31.47)
  5 Lister, Davis M     16 AGUA-MR              2:13.52    2:12.58 JO     
                  29.53     1:04.68 (35.15)     1:41.91 (37.23)     2:12.58 (30.67)
  6 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              2:15.44    2:12.91 JO     
                  27.81     1:00.17 (32.36)     1:42.24 (42.07)     2:12.91 (30.67)
  7 Babej, Max C        15 AGUA-MR              2:14.11    2:13.07 JO     
                  29.79     1:04.90 (35.11)     1:42.10 (37.20)     2:13.07 (30.97)
  8 Geddes, Sean A      15 FA-MR                2:16.66    2:14.35        
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)     1:42.86 (40.28)     2:14.35 (31.49)
  9 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:16.25    2:15.00        
                  28.50     1:02.84 (34.34)     1:45.21 (42.37)     2:15.00 (29.79)
 10 Madden, Sean M      13 Unattached Qns-MR    2:16.22    2:15.42        
                  30.69     1:04.86 (34.17)     1:43.66 (38.80)     2:15.42 (31.76)
 11 Echevarria, Javier  18 AGUA-MR              2:15.47    2:15.46        
                  29.10     1:04.13 (35.03)     1:45.39 (41.26)     2:15.46 (30.07)
 12 Montesa, Daniel     15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:15.00    2:15.63        
                  28.12     1:03.04 (34.92)     1:43.48 (40.44)     2:15.63 (32.15)
 13 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:17.06    2:15.70        
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)     1:44.90 (39.70)     2:15.70 (30.80)
 14 Lem, Jake O         16 AGUA-MR              2:15.66    2:15.82        
                  29.63     1:05.53 (35.90)     1:43.47 (37.94)     2:15.82 (32.35)
 15 Johnson, Chaz L     15 NYCC-MR              2:20.70    2:15.98        
                  28.80     1:04.76 (35.96)     1:43.46 (38.70)     2:15.98 (32.52)
 16 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            2:17.16    2:16.45        
                  28.51     1:02.64 (34.13)     1:46.82 (44.18)     2:16.45 (29.63)
 17 Browne, Michael R   16 FA-MR                2:22.35    2:18.37        
                  29.70     1:04.78 (35.08)     1:46.75 (41.97)     2:18.37 (31.62)
 18 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              2:24.03    2:19.13        
                  29.35     1:04.92 (35.57)     1:46.75 (41.83)     2:19.13 (32.38)
 19 Chea, Parker        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:15.00    2:19.64        
                  28.74     1:06.09 (37.35)     1:45.87 (39.78)     2:19.64 (33.77)
 20 Chapman, Martin D   13 AGUA-MR              2:25.63    2:19.97        
                  31.86     1:09.98 (38.12)     1:48.88 (38.90)     2:19.97 (31.09)
 21 Westfall, Thomas J  16 AGUA-MR              2:20.57    2:20.41        
                  30.62     1:05.74 (35.12)     1:47.79 (42.05)     2:20.41 (32.62)
 22 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              2:23.48    2:20.42        
                  28.63     1:04.96 (36.33)     1:48.45 (43.49)     2:20.42 (31.97)
 23 Zielonka, Maciej    17 NYCC-MR              2:34.59    2:23.28        
                  30.50     1:04.32 (33.82)     1:47.24 (42.92)     2:23.28 (36.04)
 24 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              2:17.30    2:23.31        
                  30.25     1:06.16 (35.91)     1:51.29 (45.13)     2:23.31 (32.02)
 25 Zabatta, Andrew J   15 FA-MR                2:31.91    2:23.72        
                  31.82     1:07.86 (36.04)     1:48.20 (40.34)     2:23.72 (35.52)
 26 Wan, Horace         16 QNS-MR               2:23.58    2:23.93        
                  30.94     1:08.70 (37.76)     1:51.15 (42.45)     2:23.93 (32.78)
 27 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR              2:25.08    2:25.72        
                  30.99     1:07.06 (36.07)     1:52.20 (45.14)     2:25.72 (33.52)
 28 Terjanian, Jack G   15 PAC-MR               2:23.54    2:26.67        
                  30.53     1:08.85 (38.32)     1:51.03 (42.18)     2:26.67 (35.64)
 29 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                2:29.15    2:27.54        
                  31.10     1:07.81 (36.71)     1:53.72 (45.91)     2:27.54 (33.82)
 30 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              2:30.19    2:28.12        
                  33.03     1:10.38 (37.35)     1:52.83 (42.45)     2:28.12 (35.29)
 31 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               2:26.88    2:28.51        
                  30.85     1:10.45 (39.60)     1:54.85 (44.40)     2:28.51 (33.66)
 32 Wu, William         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.00    2:31.59        
                  31.73     1:12.37 (40.64)     1:55.78 (43.41)     2:31.59 (35.81)
 33 Avital, Shaoul      15 Jcc-MR               2:39.44    2:31.74        
                  30.87     1:08.59 (37.72)     1:57.02 (48.43)     2:31.74 (34.72)
 34 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR              2:35.17    2:32.25        
                  34.54     1:13.01 (38.47)     1:58.09 (45.08)     2:32.25 (34.16)
 35 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                2:37.45    2:34.06        
                  33.77     1:13.38 (39.61)     1:58.53 (45.15)     2:34.06 (35.53)
 36 Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR              2:41.81    2:34.42        
                  37.57     1:16.58 (39.01)     2:01.34 (44.76)     2:34.42 (33.08)
 37 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               2:34.37    2:34.78        
                  34.55     1:13.76 (39.21)     1:57.42 (43.66)     2:34.78 (37.36)
 38 Sisk, Griffin       14 NYCC-MR              2:59.64    2:35.43        
                  34.56     1:16.33 (41.77)     2:00.17 (43.84)     2:35.43 (35.26)
 39 Caillias, Sean R    15 FA-MR                2:44.17    2:36.67        
                  33.38     1:14.95 (41.57)     2:00.79 (45.84)     2:36.67 (35.88)
 40 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              2:46.03    2:37.71        
                  35.63     1:17.35 (41.72)     2:03.22 (45.87)     2:37.71 (34.49)
 41 Geddes, Tommy F     15 FA-MR                2:28.50    2:41.51        
                  33.25     1:15.49 (42.24)     2:03.58 (48.09)     2:41.51 (37.93)
 42 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              2:46.64    2:42.28        
                  36.12     1:18.46 (42.34)     2:05.70 (47.24)     2:42.28 (36.58)
 43 Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                2:43.40    2:44.63        
                  36.34     1:21.44 (45.10)     2:07.97 (46.53)     2:44.63 (36.66)
 44 Chan, Kyle          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.00    2:44.88        
                  36.52     1:21.13 (44.61)     2:06.77 (45.64)     2:44.88 (38.11)
 45 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                2:46.25    2:46.73        
                  34.78     1:14.55 (39.77)     2:10.50 (55.95)     2:46.73 (36.23)
 46 Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               2:46.92    2:49.16        
                  37.06     1:21.98 (44.92)     2:10.82 (48.84)     2:49.16 (38.34)
 47 Pinkhasov, David    13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:49.37        
                  34.72     1:19.39 (44.67)     2:08.59 (49.20)     2:49.37 (40.78)
 48 Brink, Sam M        13 Jcc-MR               2:43.19    2:52.62        
                  39.46     1:18.73 (39.27)     2:14.56 (55.83)     2:52.62 (38.06)
 49 Lobel, Ike          13 ASAP-MR              3:07.66    2:53.77        
                  36.77     1:21.79 (45.02)     2:14.54 (52.75)     2:53.77 (39.23)
 50 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              2:59.60    2:56.47        
                  39.42     1:25.95 (46.53)     2:16.56 (50.61)     2:56.47 (39.91)
 51 Wozniak, Robert G   13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:56.97        
                  40.67     1:20.31 (39.64)     2:15.62 (55.31)     2:56.97 (41.35)
 52 Bast, Michael       13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:04.00        
                  41.36     1:29.25 (47.89)     2:23.77 (54.52)     3:04.00 (40.23)
 53 Korsun, Max         15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:18.28        
                  38.55     1:27.38 (48.83)   2:30.73 (1:03.35)     3:18.28 (47.55)
 -- Shaw, Kevin         13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.19     1:30.37 (47.18)     2:27.23 (56.86)          DQ (44.38)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lister, Davis M     16 AGUA-MR              4:31.90    4:36.25        
                  29.14     1:03.86 (34.72)     1:39.20 (35.34)     2:12.90 (33.70)
        2:52.23 (39.33)     3:31.81 (39.58)     4:04.30 (32.49)     4:36.25 (31.95)
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, M  15 AGUA-MR              4:41.61    4:49.33        
                  29.85     1:03.83 (33.98)     1:41.80 (37.97)     2:19.31 (37.51)
        3:02.35 (43.04)     3:45.60 (43.25)     4:17.84 (32.24)     4:49.33 (31.49)
  3 Whitfield, George   15 NYCC-MR              4:47.64    4:49.92        
                  29.46     1:04.69 (35.23)     1:43.35 (38.66)     2:21.80 (38.45)
        3:03.77 (41.97)     3:46.19 (42.42)     4:19.44 (33.25)     4:49.92 (30.48)
  4 Madden, Sean M      13 Unattached Qns-MR    4:49.23    4:51.05        
                  33.58     1:12.15 (38.57)     1:48.82 (36.67)     2:25.75 (36.93)
      3:46.15 (1:20.40)     4:18.92 (32.77)     4:51.49 (32.57)         4:51.05 ( )