Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/31/2016 09:46 AM
            2016 MR AGUA Memorial Day Meet - 5/28/2016 to 5/29/2016            
                              Sanction #: 160502                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR             34.76      34.21 JO     
  2 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                33.45      34.68 JO     
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR                33.25      34.88 JO     
  4 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR                34.95      34.94 JO     
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             34.78      34.97 JO     
  6 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR                33.29      35.11 JO     
  7 Maltsev, Erica       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.49      35.55 JO     
  8 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.94      35.73 JO     
  9 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                35.55      35.91 JO     
 10 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 40.23      36.43 JO     
 11 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                38.77      37.02 JO     
 12 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR                37.36      37.20 JO     
 13 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR                39.99      37.57        
 14 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 37.00      37.58        
 15 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                38.71      38.28        
 16 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                40.86      38.29        
 17 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 36.00      38.59        
 18 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 39.00      38.69        
 19 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                38.71      38.72        
 20 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             38.17      38.88        
 21 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                37.57      39.02        
 22 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                40.22      39.20        
 23 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR                   NT      39.24        
 24 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                39.32      39.56        
 25 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR             39.76      39.81        
 26 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                39.97      39.88        
 27 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR                43.78      40.01        
 27 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                40.56      40.01        
 29 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                40.56      40.09        
 30 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                42.98      40.56        
 31 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             36.46      40.99        
 32 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             39.49      41.24        
 33 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                44.11      41.36        
 34 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                41.33      41.44        
 35 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 44.41      41.50        
 36 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 44.68      41.56        
 37 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR                47.05      41.93        
 38 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                42.70      41.94        
 39 Martorello, Gianna   7 UN-MR                     NT      42.31        
 40 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR                42.74      42.68        
 41 Bice, Ciara M        9 UN-MR                  45.20      43.15        
 42 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                45.16      43.39        
 43 Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR                47.88      43.65        
 44 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                42.89      43.71        
 45 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                45.32      44.08        
 46 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.42      44.11        
 47 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                44.83      44.34        
 48 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                43.35      44.85        
 48 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR             44.97      44.85        
 50 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      45.10        
 51 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                45.51      45.16        
 52 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR                 59.52      45.19        
 53 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                45.31      45.49        
 54 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                44.35      45.63        
 55 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR                47.53      45.66        
 56 Conlan, Gigi         8 QNS-MR                 44.00      46.06        
 57 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                44.17      46.18        
 58 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                48.75      46.19        
 59 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                53.78      46.64        
 60 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 47.00      46.68        
 61 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 48.00      46.73        
 62 Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR                 42.00      46.91        
 63 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR                47.78      46.92        
 64 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      47.19        
 65 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR                 48.99      47.61        
 66 Burger, Helena A    10 AGUA-MR                51.57      48.17        
 66 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                56.07      48.17        
 68 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      48.33        
 69 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                49.09      48.74        
 70 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR                45.79      48.85        
 71 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR                 52.00      49.14        
 72 Cramer, Josephine   10 AGUA-MR                53.18      49.55        
 73 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             46.30      51.57        
 74 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR                59.99      56.29        
 75 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                57.22      59.55        
 76 Murphy, Vanessa      9 PATS-MR              1:03.49    1:00.90        
 77 Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:02.91        
 78 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR                 56.99    1:09.66        
 -- Vlahcevic, Natacha   8 AGUA-MR                52.91         NS        
 -- Greenberg, Ariel S   7 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 AGUA-MR                33.75         NS        
 -- Cramer, Cecelia M    8 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR                46.61         NS        
 -- Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                45.32         NS        
 -- Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                41.56         NS        
 -- Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:12.12    1:12.00 JO     
  2 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           1:13.97    1:12.88 JO     
  3 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR              1:18.37    1:16.88 JO     
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR              1:18.97    1:17.49 JO     
  5 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR              1:20.11    1:18.92 JO     
  6 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              1:21.06    1:19.46 JO     
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              1:22.49    1:21.47 JO     
  8 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR              1:34.52    1:21.70 JO     
  9 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:21.90 JO     
 10 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR              1:37.21    1:22.16        
 11 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.28    1:22.23        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.46    1:22.44        
 13 Bhandari, Adele      9 WEST-MR              1:29.33    1:22.52        
 14 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:30.58    1:22.88        
 15 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:24.00    1:24.11        
 16 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR              1:36.44    1:24.72        
 17 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR              1:26.84    1:26.46        
 18 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              1:23.99    1:27.34        
 19 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:20.65    1:27.86        
 20 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR              1:31.88    1:28.17        
 21 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR              1:32.91    1:29.35        
 22 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.62    1:29.98        
 23 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR              1:31.49    1:30.00        
 24 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:40.63    1:30.17        
 25 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR              1:40.75    1:31.19        
 26 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR              1:43.71    1:31.58        
 26 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              1:32.10    1:31.58        
 28 Bice, Ciara M        9 UN-MR                1:33.64    1:33.11        
 29 Martorello, Gianna   7 UN-MR                     NT    1:33.97        
 30 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:45.22    1:34.75        
 31 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:35.62    1:34.97        
 32 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              1:37.26    1:36.18        
 33 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR              1:51.49    1:36.95        
 34 Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:36.96        
 35 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.12        
 36 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.68        
 37 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           1:32.80    1:38.11        
 38 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 UN-MR                     NT    1:38.65        
 39 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR              1:40.83    1:38.98        
 40 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00    1:39.69        
 41 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR              1:41.53    1:39.76        
 42 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              1:46.12    1:41.41        
 43 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR              1:42.36    1:41.64        
 44 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR              1:38.77    1:42.36        
 45 Cramer, Josephine   10 AGUA-MR              1:56.51    1:43.23        
 46 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR              1:43.50    1:43.25        
 47 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR              2:00.30    1:43.58        
 48 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:43.65        
 49 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:43.70        
 50 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR              1:50.24    1:45.10        
 51 Burger, Helena A    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.59        
 52 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR           1:43.91    1:52.39        
 53 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               1:55.00    1:52.51        
 54 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR              2:08.92    1:52.85        
 55 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:52.94        
 56 Kwon, Stella A       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.45        
 57 Kwon, Kate S         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.21        
 58 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              2:29.40    2:03.38        
 59 Murphy, Vanessa      9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:08.48        
 60 Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:10.91        
 61 Thiam, Silanta      10 ASAP-MR              2:11.74    2:12.67        
 62 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:33.59        
 -- Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR              1:54.06         NS        
 -- Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.07         NS        
 -- Norberg, Jonna      10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.93         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              2:33.53    2:34.79 JO     
                1:14.32   2:34.79 (1:20.47)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           2:37.94    2:41.34 JO     
                1:18.05   2:41.34 (1:23.29)                                        
  3 Maltsev, Erica       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.16    2:44.24 JO     
                1:20.70   2:44.24 (1:23.54)                                        
  4 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR              3:03.08    2:48.28 JO     
                1:20.43   2:48.28 (1:27.85)                                        
  5 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.79 JO     
                1:21.69   2:50.79 (1:29.10)                                        
  6 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           2:55.68    2:55.31 JO     
                1:24.08   2:55.31 (1:31.23)                                        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.76 JO     
                1:24.94   2:57.76 (1:32.82)                                        
  8 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              3:02.90    3:01.86        
                1:26.48   3:01.86 (1:35.38)                                        
  9 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR              3:17.73    3:02.28        
                1:29.28   3:02.28 (1:33.00)                                        
 10 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:04.01        
                1:27.32   3:04.01 (1:36.69)                                        
 11 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR              3:29.71    3:04.51        
                1:28.77   3:04.51 (1:35.74)                                        
 12 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           3:05.05    3:06.13        
                1:28.65   3:06.13 (1:37.48)                                        
 13 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           3:05.61    3:07.85        
                1:30.17   3:07.85 (1:37.68)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           3:00.63    3:08.02        
                1:29.84   3:08.02 (1:38.18)                                        
 15 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.16        
                1:33.60   3:16.16 (1:42.56)                                        
 16 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:18.03        
                1:34.71   3:18.03 (1:43.32)                                        
 17 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:20.23        
                1:36.87   3:20.23 (1:43.36)                                        
 18 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:38.34        
                1:46.90   3:38.34 (1:51.44)                                        
 19 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR                NT    3:42.69        
                1:45.26   3:42.69 (1:57.43)                                        
 -- Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.80      40.55 JO     
  2 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                40.23      40.72 JO     
  3 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                41.64      42.04 JO     
  4 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR                41.88      42.31 JO     
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 AGUA-MR                42.01      42.69 JO     
  6 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                45.01      43.07 JO     
  7 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 42.00      43.25 JO     
  8 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                45.09      43.26 JO     
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR                44.03      43.54 JO     
 10 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             43.29      44.25        
 11 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             40.03      44.26        
 12 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                51.49      44.45        
 13 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 43.00      44.85        
 14 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                44.69      45.51        
 15 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                46.35      45.74        
 16 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                45.81      46.09        
 17 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                48.08      46.15        
 18 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 48.18      46.33        
 19 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                48.26      46.96        
 20 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 52.00      47.00        
 21 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR                46.81      47.17        
 22 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.67      47.46        
 23 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                46.19      47.52        
 24 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR                47.99      47.58        
 25 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                47.16      47.60        
 26 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                47.39      47.66        
 27 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                48.96      47.99        
 28 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                51.27      48.56        
 29 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      48.67        
 30 Bice, Ciara M        9 UN-MR                  47.76      48.74        
 31 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR                50.13      49.00        
 32 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                50.61      49.08        
 33 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                50.48      49.54        
 34 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR                53.27      49.76        
 35 Ng, Tiffany         10 CIY-MR                    NT      49.88        
 36 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                50.94      49.90        
 37 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                50.03      50.14        
 38 Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR                52.11      50.55        
 39 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                52.53      50.98        
 40 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 46.00      51.05        
 41 Martorello, Gianna   7 UN-MR                     NT      51.12        
 42 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                52.46      51.34        
 43 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR                   NT      51.35        
 44 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 56.00      51.63        
 45 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 50.00      52.06        
 46 Conlan, Gigi         8 QNS-MR                 53.00      52.08        
 47 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR                52.58      52.17        
 48 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                52.35      52.27        
 49 Burger, Helena A    10 AGUA-MR              1:00.73      52.62        
 50 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                53.34      52.71        
 51 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                54.32      53.16        
 52 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      53.54        
 53 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                52.05      53.76        
 54 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             54.56      53.87        
 55 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                51.06      54.27        
 56 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:00.69      54.32        
 57 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR              1:00.14      54.54        
 58 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR               1:04.99      54.77        
 59 Cramer, Josephine   10 AGUA-MR                53.57      54.81        
 60 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.33        
 61 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                53.44      55.37        
 62 Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR                 52.00      56.04        
 63 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR             53.58      56.23        
 64 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR              1:00.15      56.40        
 65 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               1:01.00      56.74        
 66 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 UN-MR                     NT      57.18        
 67 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR                54.32      57.41        
 68 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      58.36        
 69 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                   NT      59.58        
 70 Cramer, Cecelia M    8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.82        
 71 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR              1:04.01    1:02.42        
 72 Murphy, Vanessa      9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.70        
 73 Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:04.81        
 74 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:18.08        
 -- Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                51.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 46.38         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             48.55         NS        
 -- Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR                50.90         NS        
 -- Danik, Katherine     9 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Vlahcevic, Natacha   8 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                52.72         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:18.05    1:17.28 JO     
  2 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              1:23.73    1:25.38 JO     
  3 Maltsev, Erica       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.62    1:26.12 JO     
  4 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR              1:42.12    1:26.83 JO     
  5 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:31.32    1:31.72 JO     
  6 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:37.51    1:32.91 JO     
  7 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           1:32.02    1:33.41 JO     
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR              1:32.57    1:33.69 JO     
  9 Bhandari, Adele      9 WEST-MR              1:39.07    1:37.76        
 10 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:43.11    1:38.10        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.42    1:39.75        
 12 Bice, Ciara M        9 UN-MR                1:40.89    1:40.01        
 13 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.05        
 14 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.15        
 15 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:41.98    1:41.03        
 16 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.29        
 17 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              1:51.38    1:43.19        
 18 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.50        
 19 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:44.36        
 20 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:41.48    1:44.98        
 21 Martorello, Gianna   7 UN-MR                     NT    1:46.06        
 22 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.30        
 23 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.64        
 24 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               2:00.00    1:47.13        
 25 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR              2:06.06    1:48.07        
 26 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.42        
 27 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.90        
 28 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR               1:58.99    1:53.14        
 29 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.18        
 30 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              1:58.15    1:54.01        
 31 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 UN-MR                     NT    1:57.14        
 32 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:58.40        
 33 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:04.83        
 34 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR              1:59.58    2:05.11        
 35 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              2:36.20    2:08.89        
 36 Thiam, Silanta      10 ASAP-MR              2:31.85    2:35.02        
 -- Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           1:48.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.32         NS        
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR              2:04.99         NS        
 -- Norberg, Jonna      10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                40.78      42.12 JO     
  2 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                46.09      45.08 JO     
  3 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR                46.96      46.23 JO     
  4 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR             47.58      47.69 JO     
  5 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR                48.77      47.73 JO     
  6 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                51.91      48.26 JO     
  7 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             46.00      48.55 JO     
  8 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             49.63      48.70 JO     
  9 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                50.72      49.23 JO     
 10 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR                50.02      49.32 JO     
 11 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 49.00      50.29 JO     
 12 Bhandari, Adele      9 WEST-MR                54.68      50.30 JO     
 13 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.92      50.59 JO     
 14 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 48.00      51.15        
 15 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                53.76      51.54        
 16 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      52.80        
 17 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                51.67      52.98        
 18 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                54.03      53.12        
 19 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 57.94      53.14        
 20 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                53.31      53.30        
 21 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                55.23      53.39        
 22 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                52.30      53.52        
 23 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                53.69      53.55        
 24 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR                56.34      53.61        
 25 Cramer, Josephine   10 AGUA-MR                59.94      54.16        
 26 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                55.51      54.62        
 27 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR                56.34      54.80        
 27 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                54.19      54.80        
 29 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                53.85      54.99        
 30 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR              1:00.53      56.34        
 31 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                57.25      56.45        
 32 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                56.01      56.68        
 33 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR              1:01.32      56.91        
 34 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.99      57.40        
 35 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              1:00.97      57.63        
 36 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR                59.03      58.01        
 37 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR                56.89      58.03        
 38 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR                56.87      58.57        
 39 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                57.51      58.78        
 40 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR              1:09.88      58.94        
 41 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                59.38      59.13        
 42 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR                59.45      59.65        
 43 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.03        
 44 Cramer, Cecelia M    8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.06        
 45 Kwon, Kate S         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.35        
 46 Burger, Helena A    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.36        
 47 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               1:03.00    1:01.53        
 48 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:03.68    1:01.62        
 49 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR              1:02.66    1:02.25        
 50 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:01.75    1:02.42        
 51 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               1:04.00    1:03.03        
 52 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:03.62        
 53 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              1:03.56    1:04.27        
 54 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:04.89        
 55 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:05.27        
 56 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR              1:12.15    1:05.74        
 57 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR           1:05.91    1:09.11        
 58 Thiam, Silanta      10 ASAP-MR              1:06.39    1:09.31        
 59 Kwon, Stella A       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:09.69        
 60 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:10.08        
 61 Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR               1:02.00    1:12.34        
 -- Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR               1:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Murphy, Vanessa      9 PATS-MR              1:20.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.07         NS        
 -- Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                53.94         NS        
 -- Khitin, Layla        9 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 AGUA-MR              1:36.01    1:32.90 JO     
  2 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:29.83    1:32.95 JO     
  3 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:36.50    1:35.33 JO     
  4 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR              1:51.74    1:39.05 JO     
  5 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR              1:41.24    1:40.23 JO     
  6 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR              1:39.33    1:41.63 JO     
  7 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR              1:44.46    1:41.98 JO     
  8 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           1:41.99    1:43.25 JO     
  9 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.72    1:43.29 JO     
 10 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR              1:48.35    1:43.42 JO     
 11 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:44.92 JO     
 12 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:42.92    1:46.51 JO     
 13 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.97    1:48.91 JO     
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR              1:51.22    1:49.03        
 15 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              2:01.53    1:49.62        
 16 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR              1:49.29    1:50.52        
 17 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR              2:07.42    1:51.16        
 18 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR              2:08.79    1:51.20        
 19 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              2:10.32    1:51.51        
 20 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.54        
 21 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:52.71    1:51.81        
 22 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR              2:17.11    1:52.66        
 23 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR              2:05.32    1:52.93        
 24 Cramer, Josephine   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.01        
 25 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:55.56    1:53.79        
 26 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              2:14.44    1:54.57        
 27 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR              1:54.89    1:54.61        
 28 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.03        
 29 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR              2:06.27    1:56.07        
 30 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.00    1:59.50        
 31 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              2:03.72    1:59.80        
 32 Ng, Tiffany         10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:00.57        
 33 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR              2:03.22    2:00.74        
 34 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:00.87        
 35 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.01        
 36 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.11        
 37 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR              1:59.64    2:01.51        
 38 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:02.04        
 39 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               2:20.00    2:02.95        
 40 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:59.09    2:03.14        
 41 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR              2:09.91    2:03.30        
 41 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR              2:17.22    2:03.30        
 43 Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR              2:25.66    2:05.21        
 44 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              2:21.30    2:05.76        
 45 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR               2:20.00    2:07.49        
 46 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.16    2:08.17        
 47 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               2:20.00    2:09.15        
 48 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:10.08        
 49 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 UN-MR                     NT    2:11.98        
 50 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:12.74        
 51 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              2:16.11    2:13.15        
 52 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:13.56        
 53 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:17.59        
 54 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.00    2:21.20        
 55 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:22.36        
 -- Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR              1:56.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Murphy, Vanessa      9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vlahcevic, Natacha   8 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              2:03.11         NS        
 -- Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Danik, Katherine     9 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                35.72      36.42 JO     
  2 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR                39.13      38.39 JO     
  3 Maltsev, Erica       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.22      39.36 JO     
  4 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                40.21      39.43 JO     
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR                41.08      40.03 JO     
  6 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 38.00      40.28 JO     
  7 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                41.34      40.48 JO     
  8 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             43.65      40.67 JO     
  9 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                43.60      41.85 JO     
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.09      43.23        
 11 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                42.06      43.78        
 12 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                44.47      43.99        
 13 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             43.63      44.35        
 14 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 42.00      44.63        
 15 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                45.47      44.71        
 16 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             42.54      44.79        
 17 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                46.58      45.26        
 18 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                49.20      46.92        
 19 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR             44.52      47.11        
 20 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                51.08      48.07        
 21 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.37      48.16        
 22 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                47.61      48.29        
 23 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                52.57      49.22        
 24 Martorello, Gianna   7 UN-MR                     NT      49.28        
 25 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 48.20      49.35        
 26 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             43.18      49.60        
 27 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                50.25      49.68        
 28 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                52.46      49.76        
 29 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                52.28      50.13        
 30 Bice, Ciara M        9 UN-MR                  49.45      50.92        
 31 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR                54.88      51.67        
 32 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                54.11      51.95        
 33 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                51.76      52.38        
 34 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 UN-MR                     NT      53.41        
 35 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                57.75      55.22        
 35 Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR                 52.00      55.22        
 37 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                54.83      56.10        
 38 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.34        
 39 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR                58.97      56.47        
 40 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:01.16      58.02        
 41 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                   NT      58.42        
 42 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      58.99        
 43 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR              1:06.28      59.20        
 44 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:00.00        
 45 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR              1:01.44    1:00.56        
 46 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             58.27    1:01.44        
 47 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                54.83    1:01.54        
 48 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.67        
 49 Kwon, Kate S         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.07        
 50 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:02.15        
 51 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 58.00    1:02.97        
 52 Kwon, Stella A       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.54        
 53 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               1:02.00    1:06.03        
 54 Cramer, Josephine   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:07.13        
 55 Burger, Helena A    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.62        
 -- Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                55.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR              1:07.28         NS        
 -- Norberg, Jonna      10 RI Marlins-MR          53.99         NS        
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR                45.67         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              1:23.09    1:21.07 JO     
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:24.09    1:25.08 JO     
  3 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              1:47.38    1:30.84 JO     
  4 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:36.83    1:37.54 JO     
  5 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.36 JO     
  6 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:39.99    1:44.42        
  7 Martorello, Gianna   7 UN-MR                     NT    1:45.04        
  8 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:46.19        
  9 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:48.00    1:48.53        
 10 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           1:48.29    1:51.06        
 11 Ng, Tiffany         10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:51.60        
 12 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:58.01        
 13 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:22.57        
 -- Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              2:58.77    2:55.23 JO     
                1:23.11   2:55.23 (1:32.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              3:16.83    3:00.14 JO     
                1:25.40   3:00.14 (1:34.74)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           3:05.19    3:02.35 JO     
                1:28.57   3:02.35 (1:33.78)                                        
  4 Maltsev, Erica       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.16    3:02.96 JO     
                1:27.03   3:02.96 (1:35.93)                                        
  5 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.41 JO     
                1:28.84   3:06.41 (1:37.57)                                        
  6 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR              2:47.05    3:08.55 JO     
                1:30.76   3:08.55 (1:37.79)                                        
  7 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           3:21.51    3:09.10 JO     
                1:28.86   3:09.10 (1:40.24)                                        
  8 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              3:55.11    3:11.90 JO     
                1:31.04   3:11.90 (1:40.86)                                        
  9 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              3:32.49    3:13.09 JO     
                1:36.92   3:13.09 (1:36.17)                                        
 10 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR              3:53.66    3:23.26        
                1:35.84   3:23.26 (1:47.42)                                        
 11 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           3:23.71    3:25.34        
                1:35.40   3:25.34 (1:49.94)                                        
 12 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.54        
                1:43.08   3:28.54 (1:45.46)                                        
 13 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.73        
                1:45.55   3:28.73 (1:43.18)                                        
 14 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           3:27.69    3:33.59        
                1:42.88   3:33.59 (1:50.71)                                        
 15 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:34.90        
                1:48.48   3:34.90 (1:46.42)                                        
 16 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               3:37.08    3:35.48        
                1:40.93   3:35.48 (1:54.55)                                        
 17 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.57        
                1:43.13   3:35.57 (1:52.44)                                        
 18 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:47.54        
                1:49.15   3:47.54 (1:58.39)                                        
 19 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    3:57.41        
                2:03.16   3:57.41 (1:54.25)                                        
 20 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR              4:02.99    3:59.83        
                2:00.09   3:59.83 (1:59.74)                                        
 -- Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR              3:07.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:32.94        DQ (1:39.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR                29.60      30.22 JO     
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 31.36      31.31 JO     
  3 Chen, Alanna M      12 CIY-MR                 33.76      31.59 JO     
  4 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 33.90      31.65 JO     
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR                32.20      31.89 JO     
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR                32.35      32.02 JO     
  7 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR                32.40      32.23        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UN-MR                  31.94      33.07        
  9 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                  34.67      33.11        
 10 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR             32.96      33.29        
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR                35.09      33.43        
 12 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR                34.46      33.44        
 13 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR             32.75      33.45        
 14 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.65      33.46        
 15 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          33.96      33.66        
 16 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR                33.35      33.67        
 17 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR                33.45      33.77        
 18 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR             33.15      33.99        
 19 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR                34.89      34.04        
 20 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                33.76      34.09        
 21 Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR                34.28      34.24        
 22 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR                NT      34.65        
 23 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR                34.06      34.75        
 24 Soogard, Liv        12 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      34.78        
 25 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                34.09      34.83        
 26 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                36.26      35.13        
 27 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                16.72      35.33        
 28 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR                34.85      35.44        
 29 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR                36.01      35.51        
 30 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR          36.02      35.52        
 31 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                34.75      35.95        
 32 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR                35.16      35.97        
 33 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.89      36.01        
 34 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      36.13        
 35 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR                35.29      36.32        
 36 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                36.03      36.35        
 37 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR                 38.38      36.36        
 38 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR                 35.00      36.55        
 39 Zamarbide, Sol      12 WEST-MR                37.82      36.84        
 40 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR                36.24      37.18        
 41 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                36.39      37.36        
 42 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR                36.63      37.93        
 43 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      37.97        
 44 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                37.48      38.20        
 45 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 38.72      38.34        
 46 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                40.14      38.84        
 47 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR                41.35      39.22        
 48 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                40.38      39.58        
 49 Qian, Kirstie A     11 CIY-MR                 39.00      39.96        
 50 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR                44.31      40.23        
 51 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 40.32      40.29        
 52 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 46.77      41.01        
 53 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR                39.60      41.52        
 54 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR                 42.99      41.71        
 55 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR                42.09      41.73        
 56 Rodriguez, Andrea   11 Middies-MR                NT      42.06        
 57 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR                   NT      43.62        
 58 Hightower, Payton   11 RI Marlins-MR          43.00      44.18        
 59 Cashdollar, Camero  11 AGUA-MR                43.99      45.01        
 60 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 45.00      45.57        
 61 Wong, Vanessa       11 QNS-MR                 46.00      45.60        
 62 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR                55.98      46.15        
 63 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR             41.81      47.27        
 64 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR                53.29      53.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.21    1:02.98 JO     
  2 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               1:06.74    1:05.39 JO     
  3 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:12.14    1:08.05 JO     
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.33 JO     
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              1:09.55    1:08.46 JO     
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:08.74    1:08.79 JO     
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:09.29    1:09.44 JO     
  8 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              1:10.83    1:09.53        
  9 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UN-MR                1:12.28    1:09.82        
 10 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:10.16        
 11 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              1:12.57    1:10.29        
 12 Chen, Alanna M      12 CIY-MR               1:16.40    1:11.05        
 13 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR              1:23.02    1:12.01        
 14 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              1:17.76    1:12.20        
 15 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                1:10.63    1:12.39        
 16 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              1:11.99    1:12.65        
 17 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              1:20.81    1:12.69        
 18 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              1:24.23    1:13.33        
 19 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.40    1:13.61        
 20 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.06    1:14.05        
 21 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR              1:12.57    1:14.08        
 22 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR              1:20.97    1:14.64        
 23 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR              1:18.30    1:14.82        
 24 Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:16.23        
 25 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               1:26.82    1:16.77        
 26 Soogard, Liv        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:16.98        
 27 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              1:18.05    1:17.81        
 28 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.64    1:18.04        
 29 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.92    1:18.16        
 30 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:24.78    1:18.46        
 31 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              1:17.65    1:18.56        
 32 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.07    1:19.12        
 33 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR               1:18.00    1:19.18        
 34 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.71    1:19.48        
 35 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.84        
 36 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:21.15    1:21.05        
 37 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR              1:21.21    1:21.25        
 38 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:21.57        
 39 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.46    1:21.69        
 40 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.57    1:22.68        
 41 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:23.15        
 42 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.14    1:25.36        
 43 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:27.72    1:25.41        
 44 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              1:28.10    1:26.76        
 45 Donlevy, Jeannie L  11 CIY-MR               1:36.50    1:27.65        
 46 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:31.02    1:27.93        
 47 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:27.63    1:28.54        
 48 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR              1:36.08    1:28.97        
 49 Minier, Nicoletta   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.58    1:29.17        
 50 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR              1:36.43    1:29.71        
 51 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR              1:45.39    1:31.11        
 52 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.28        
 53 Rodriguez, Andrea   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.08        
 54 Hightower, Payton   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00    1:35.35        
 55 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR              1:42.12    1:35.55        
 56 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               1:42.99    1:36.26        
 57 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR              2:04.32    1:38.25        
 58 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              1:53.73    1:39.61        
 59 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:45.11    1:41.86        
 -- Caruvana, Lauren E  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.35         NS        
 -- Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR              1:41.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               2:29.99    2:25.57 JO     
                1:11.59   2:25.57 (1:13.98)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              2:29.50    2:26.03 JO     
                1:11.98   2:26.03 (1:14.05)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:28.15 JO     
                1:14.08   2:28.15 (1:14.07)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              2:35.95    2:30.10 JO     
                1:12.17   2:30.10 (1:17.93)                                        
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              2:41.91    2:30.26 JO     
                1:14.97   2:30.26 (1:15.29)                                        
  6 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR           2:29.00    2:32.24        
                1:12.74   2:32.24 (1:19.50)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:35.15        
                1:16.83   2:35.15 (1:18.32)                                        
  8 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              2:35.17    2:35.16        
                1:17.40   2:35.16 (1:17.76)                                        
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              2:39.88    2:35.51        
                1:17.27   2:35.51 (1:18.24)                                        
 10 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              2:40.33    2:35.99        
                1:16.28   2:35.99 (1:19.71)                                        
 11 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               2:31.99    2:36.76        
                1:15.35   2:36.76 (1:21.41)                                        
 12 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR              2:57.78    2:37.48        
                1:16.93   2:37.48 (1:20.55)                                        
 13 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               2:49.50    2:37.79        
                1:17.34   2:37.79 (1:20.45)                                        
 14 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              2:35.20    2:37.80        
                1:17.01   2:37.80 (1:20.79)                                        
 15 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           2:33.45    2:38.30        
                1:15.45   2:38.30 (1:22.85)                                        
 16 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                2:52.01    2:38.56        
                1:17.30   2:38.56 (1:21.26)                                        
 17 Chen, Alanna M      12 CIY-MR               2:50.86    2:39.44        
                1:17.22   2:39.44 (1:22.22)                                        
 18 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:40.97        
                1:16.19   2:40.97 (1:24.78)                                        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UN-MR                2:38.00    2:41.80        
                1:19.82   2:41.80 (1:21.98)                                        
 20 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:42.49        
                1:20.54   2:42.49 (1:21.95)                                        
 21 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR              2:38.90    2:42.68        
                1:19.69   2:42.68 (1:22.99)                                        
 22 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              2:56.45    2:43.53        
                1:21.79   2:43.53 (1:21.74)                                        
 23 Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:44.13        
                1:21.50   2:44.13 (1:22.63)                                        
 24 Soogard, Liv        12 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00    2:44.59        
                1:21.66   2:44.59 (1:22.93)                                        
 25 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR           2:49.07    2:44.70        
                1:19.57   2:44.70 (1:25.13)                                        
 26 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:46.22        
                1:19.69   2:46.22 (1:26.53)                                        
 27 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR              3:01.73    2:47.59        
                1:22.60   2:47.59 (1:24.99)                                        
 28 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00    2:49.54        
                1:20.91   2:49.54 (1:28.63)                                        
 29 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.29        
                1:22.31   2:50.29 (1:27.98)                                        
 30 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              3:07.98    2:51.40        
                1:23.56   2:51.40 (1:27.84)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              3:00.26    2:53.58        
                1:27.02   2:53.58 (1:26.56)                                        
 32 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              2:58.94    2:53.62        
                1:24.85   2:53.62 (1:28.77)                                        
 33 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              2:52.96    2:55.10        
                1:23.95   2:55.10 (1:31.15)                                        
 34 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              3:05.82    2:56.49        
                1:26.10   2:56.49 (1:30.39)                                        
 35 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR               3:00.00    2:56.71        
                1:24.22   2:56.71 (1:32.49)                                        
 36 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              3:11.87    2:57.19        
                1:27.81   2:57.19 (1:29.38)                                        
 37 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              3:18.78    2:58.01        
                1:26.16   2:58.01 (1:31.85)                                        
 38 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    2:58.89        
                1:27.87   2:58.89 (1:31.02)                                        
 39 Sekhar, Krupa C     12 CIY-MR               3:20.00    3:02.11        
                1:27.87   3:02.11 (1:34.24)                                        
 40 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR              3:04.10    3:05.58        
                1:26.26   3:05.58 (1:39.32)                                        
 41 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.45        
                1:30.53   3:07.45 (1:36.92)                                        
 42 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              3:31.18    3:08.94        
                1:32.21   3:08.94 (1:36.73)                                        
 43 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.83        
                1:35.05   3:16.83 (1:41.78)                                        
 44 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR              3:14.76    3:21.32        
                1:36.31   3:21.32 (1:45.01)                                        
 45 Hightower, Payton   11 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:22.88        
                1:35.92   3:22.88 (1:46.96)                                        
 46 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR              3:48.76    3:34.55        
                1:38.70   3:34.55 (1:55.85)                                        
 47 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               3:59.00    3:54.99        
                1:45.66   3:54.99 (2:09.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR                37.79      36.44 JO     
  1 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 38.01      36.44 JO     
  3 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UN-MR                  36.69      37.40 JO     
  4 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR                38.24      37.45 JO     
  5 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR                39.08      37.52 JO     
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR                 39.23      37.72        
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                37.58      37.86        
  8 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR                37.37      37.87        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR                40.32      38.00        
 10 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR             35.23      38.06        
 11 Sekhar, Krupa C     12 CIY-MR                 49.00      38.74        
 12 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.68      39.41        
 13 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR                41.63      39.50        
 14 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR             36.04      39.51        
 15 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 38.99      39.86        
 16 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR                37.80      40.08        
 17 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR                40.34      40.23        
 18 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR                41.69      40.72        
 19 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.22      40.77        
 20 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                41.14      41.46        
 21 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                42.73      41.47        
 22 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                  38.43      42.20        
 23 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.28        
 24 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR          43.42      42.33        
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 42.64      42.49        
 26 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR                42.57      42.72        
 27 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR                NT      42.82        
 28 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR                42.46      42.84        
 29 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                43.32      42.91        
 30 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                42.57      43.17        
 31 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR                42.24      43.36        
 32 Zamarbide, Sol      12 WEST-MR                45.77      43.63        
 33 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR                43.77      44.08        
 34 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR                 42.00      44.16        
 35 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR                45.84      44.27        
 36 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR                45.94      45.21        
 37 Qian, Kirstie A     11 CIY-MR                 44.00      46.41        
 38 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                46.13      46.61        
 39 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.79        
 40 Rodriguez, Andrea   11 Middies-MR                NT      46.84        
 41 Cashdollar, Camero  11 AGUA-MR                48.90      47.17        
 42 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR                49.99      47.22        
 43 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 58.12      47.35        
 44 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                45.91      47.43        
 45 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR                49.53      47.54        
 46 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 46.55      47.77        
 47 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          47.28      47.98        
 48 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR                52.68      48.37        
 49 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.45        
 49 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      48.45        
 51 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR                49.05      48.50        
 52 Hightower, Payton   11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      50.80        
 53 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                51.96      51.10        
 54 Wong, Vanessa       11 QNS-MR                 54.00      51.80        
 55 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              1:04.38      54.94        
 56 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR             49.84      55.13        
 57 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR                52.04      58.54        
 58 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR                56.39    1:00.22        
 -- Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR              1:03.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:14.92    1:11.70 JO     
  2 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:16.75    1:16.60 JO     
  3 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              1:19.13    1:16.72 JO     
  4 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              1:18.08    1:17.52 JO     
  5 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:18.75    1:18.02 JO     
  6 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              1:19.12    1:18.35 JO     
  7 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UN-MR                1:17.51    1:18.82 JO     
  8 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               1:17.00    1:19.01 JO     
  9 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR           1:15.26    1:20.41 JO     
 10 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR              1:28.38    1:20.54        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              1:26.95    1:20.79        
 12 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:17.79    1:23.78        
 13 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.66    1:24.84        
 14 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:25.64        
 15 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               1:32.77    1:25.85        
 16 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              1:30.21    1:26.44        
 17 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:28.59    1:27.64        
 18 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.50    1:28.24        
 19 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:28.90        
 20 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR              1:36.60    1:29.06        
 21 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              1:30.83    1:31.99        
 22 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:32.53    1:32.19        
 23 Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:32.98        
 24 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              1:31.21    1:33.39        
 25 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              1:33.96    1:34.55        
 26 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.87    1:34.56        
 27 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.84    1:39.25        
 28 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR              1:51.84    1:39.46        
 29 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR              1:39.63    1:39.79        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.80        
 31 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              1:43.30    1:39.86        
 32 Minier, Nicoletta   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.66    1:40.03        
 33 Donlevy, Jeannie L  11 CIY-MR               1:57.36    1:40.20        
 34 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR              1:57.62    1:42.31        
 35 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:42.76    1:42.38        
 36 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR              1:37.88    1:42.93        
 37 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:44.07        
 38 Hightower, Payton   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:49.70        
 39 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR              1:42.26    1:50.70        
 40 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:53.16        
 41 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR              2:16.94    1:59.37        
 -- Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              1:32.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:58.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR                36.23      36.96 JO     
  2 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 44.91      38.43 JO     
  3 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.25      38.44 JO     
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          40.51      39.56 JO     
  5 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR                41.15      39.89 JO     
  6 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR                 42.99      40.66 JO     
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 40.31      41.20 JO     
  8 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 43.99      42.51 JO     
  9 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR                41.84      42.98 JO     
 10 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                44.06      43.03 JO     
 11 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR                40.90      43.99        
 12 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                43.82      44.48        
 13 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR                45.12      44.91        
 14 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                44.89      45.06        
 15 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                46.32      45.08        
 16 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                44.89      45.30        
 17 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.75      45.66        
 18 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR          47.91      46.30        
 19 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 47.41      46.42        
 20 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.73      46.49        
 21 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR                 52.00      47.63        
 21 Soogard, Liv        12 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      47.63        
 23 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR                53.29      47.70        
 24 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR                57.21      48.01        
 25 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR                48.28      48.27        
 26 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                51.22      48.56        
 27 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                48.21      48.60        
 28 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR                47.77      49.03        
 29 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR                51.80      49.57        
 30 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR                 58.19      50.26        
 31 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR                 48.00      50.91        
 32 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR                49.46      51.62        
 33 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              1:09.32      53.31        
 34 Wong, Vanessa       11 QNS-MR                 54.00      55.53        
 35 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.96        
 36 Hightower, Payton   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      56.40        
 37 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR                   NT      56.72        
 38 Minier, Nicoletta   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.64      57.62        
 39 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                59.42      57.79        
 40 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR               1:01.24      58.05        
 41 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:04.39      58.46        
 42 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR                 54.41      59.62        
 43 Rodriguez, Andrea   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.69        
 44 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:14.27        
 -- Caruvana, Lauren E  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.60         NS        
 -- Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                58.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:20.01    1:19.75 JO     
  2 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:26.67 JO     
  3 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              1:28.42    1:27.79 JO     
  4 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR              1:30.94    1:28.97 JO     
  5 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:31.25    1:30.31 JO     
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:30.61    1:30.32 JO     
  7 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              1:36.98    1:30.99 JO     
  8 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:31.40 JO     
  9 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.81 JO     
 10 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              1:41.70    1:33.98        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:32.45    1:34.06        
 12 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              1:37.75    1:37.45        
 13 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:39.50    1:37.81        
 14 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR           1:30.23    1:37.97        
 15 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.05        
 16 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.73        
 17 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              1:37.32    1:38.94        
 18 Sekhar, Krupa C     12 CIY-MR               1:43.00    1:39.69        
 19 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR              1:39.93    1:39.79        
 20 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.75    1:39.97        
 21 Chen, Alanna M      12 CIY-MR               1:42.71    1:40.00        
 22 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:40.15        
 23 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              1:56.98    1:40.17        
 24 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.75    1:40.44        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:43.11    1:40.80        
 26 Zamarbide, Sol      12 WEST-MR              1:45.86    1:41.83        
 27 Soogard, Liv        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:42.22        
 28 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              1:48.86    1:42.47        
 29 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.02        
 30 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR              1:56.48    1:43.13        
 31 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR              1:40.50    1:43.65        
 32 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR              1:48.83    1:44.67        
 33 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR               2:01.08    1:45.91        
 34 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR              1:51.97    1:47.96        
 35 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              2:10.32    1:50.95        
 36 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR               1:55.00    1:52.43        
 37 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR              2:02.59    1:53.31        
 38 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR              1:53.21    1:53.90        
 39 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR              2:13.34    1:54.45        
 40 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              2:01.69    1:55.34        
 41 Qian, Kirstie A     11 CIY-MR               1:51.00    1:58.40        
 42 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.24        
 43 Cashdollar, Camero  11 AGUA-MR              2:03.74    2:04.79        
 44 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               2:12.87    2:07.68        
 45 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               1:55.00    2:07.80        
 46 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR              2:27.65    2:26.71        
 47 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           2:34.03    2:33.34        
 -- Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               1:50.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR                32.62      32.35 JO     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.07      32.63 JO     
  3 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 35.49      32.81 JO     
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR                35.89      34.13 JO     
  5 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 45.22      34.20 JO     
  6 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          39.56      35.16 JO     
  7 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR             34.88      35.21 JO     
  8 Chen, Alanna M      12 CIY-MR                 39.53      35.68        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR                34.60      35.77        
 10 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR                 34.82      36.06        
 11 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                36.42      36.09        
 12 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR                41.04      36.65        
 13 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR             37.24      36.87        
 14 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR                40.52      37.22        
 15 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR                36.97      37.28        
 16 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR                39.71      38.38        
 17 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                37.88      38.62        
 18 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                38.80      38.96        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UN-MR                  40.09      39.03        
 20 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR                38.24      39.15        
 21 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                  41.04      39.31        
 22 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR                46.39      39.39        
 23 Soogard, Liv        12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      39.49        
 24 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 40.56      40.44        
 25 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      40.49        
 26 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR                 42.00      40.92        
 27 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                41.08      41.52        
 28 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.92        
 29 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 47.94      43.87        
 30 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                42.89      44.56        
 31 Tyson, Natalie J    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.81        
 32 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR                 51.93      45.82        
 33 Breitman, Juliet R  11 AGUA-MR                48.82      45.99        
 34 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          43.16      46.59        
 35 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                44.16      46.85        
 36 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR                48.07      47.37        
 37 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 45.52      47.47        
 38 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR               1:00.59      47.51        
 39 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                46.57      48.79        
 40 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR                51.81      49.36        
 41 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR                53.17      49.64        
 42 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR                50.34      50.22        
 43 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR              1:04.32      52.72        
 44 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR                 55.43      58.10        
 45 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              1:05.43    1:01.14        
 -- Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                50.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:10.35    1:10.83 JO     
  2 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              1:17.85    1:16.30 JO     
  3 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:16.90    1:16.54 JO     
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:21.19        
  5 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:23.37        
  6 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              1:33.26    1:24.68        
  7 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               1:20.53    1:25.21        
  8 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:28.35        
  9 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.69        
 10 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:32.83    1:31.32        
 11 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR              1:20.56    1:36.37        
 12 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00    1:42.16        
 13 Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR              1:20.56    1:43.30        
 14 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:38.99    1:46.44        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.19  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              2:44.59    2:36.22 JO     
                1:15.95   2:36.22 (1:20.27)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              2:41.22    2:36.61 JO     
                1:12.76   2:36.61 (1:23.85)                                        
  3 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              2:49.29    2:43.16 JO     
                1:18.22   2:43.16 (1:24.94)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              2:47.46    2:46.36 JO     
                1:19.17   2:46.36 (1:27.19)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.83 JO     
                1:18.65   2:47.83 (1:29.18)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              2:51.17    2:47.86 JO     
                1:19.48   2:47.86 (1:28.38)                                        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        3:59.00    2:48.24 JO     
                1:21.27   2:48.24 (1:26.97)                                        
  8 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              2:53.84    2:48.98 JO     
                1:20.50   2:48.98 (1:28.48)                                        
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               2:55.00    2:51.90        
                1:22.47   2:51.90 (1:29.43)                                        
 10 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR              3:10.80    2:53.12        
                1:20.40   2:53.12 (1:32.72)                                        
 11 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:54.06        
                1:24.38   2:54.06 (1:29.68)                                        
 12 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:55.87        
                1:26.69   2:55.87 (1:29.18)                                        
 13 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              3:05.22    2:56.36        
                1:25.13   2:56.36 (1:31.23)                                        
 14 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR           2:45.62    2:57.20        
                1:21.87   2:57.20 (1:35.33)                                        
 15 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              3:19.78    2:58.27        
                1:29.19   2:58.27 (1:29.08)                                        
 16 Westenra, Nastya    12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.54        
                1:22.25   2:59.54 (1:37.29)                                        
 17 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              2:59.81    2:59.71        
                1:28.35   2:59.71 (1:31.36)                                        
 18 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR              3:06.80    3:02.27        
                1:29.64   3:02.27 (1:32.63)                                        
 19 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR              3:05.43    3:04.30        
                1:33.36   3:04.30 (1:30.94)                                        
 20 Chen, Alanna M      12 CIY-MR               3:14.71    3:04.46        
                1:28.06   3:04.46 (1:36.40)                                        
 21 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           2:52.33    3:04.78        
                1:24.80   3:04.78 (1:39.98)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              3:07.99    3:09.18        
                1:33.21   3:09.18 (1:35.97)                                        
 23 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                3:00.34    3:11.76        
                1:30.90   3:11.76 (1:40.86)                                        
 24 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              3:14.21    3:11.95        
                1:31.18   3:11.95 (1:40.77)                                        
 25 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:11.99        
                1:31.23   3:11.99 (1:40.76)                                        
 26 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.17        
                1:29.59   3:12.17 (1:42.58)                                        
 27 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              3:10.14    3:13.19        
                1:29.52   3:13.19 (1:43.67)                                        
 28 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              3:11.41    3:13.89        
                1:30.62   3:13.89 (1:43.27)                                        
 29 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              3:15.62    3:17.83        
                1:33.28   3:17.83 (1:44.55)                                        
 30 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              3:48.70    3:18.96        
                1:36.84   3:18.96 (1:42.12)                                        
 31 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.47        
                1:38.14   3:20.47 (1:42.33)                                        
 32 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR               3:19.00    3:21.00        
                1:39.94   3:21.00 (1:41.06)                                        
 33 Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:25.59        
                1:33.23   3:25.59 (1:52.36)                                        
 34 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              3:34.28    3:30.47        
                1:44.05   3:30.47 (1:46.42)                                        
 35 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              4:05.06    3:33.75        
                1:46.68   3:33.75 (1:47.07)                                        
 36 Rawlings, Ava L     11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.50        
                1:42.74   3:35.50 (1:52.76)                                        
 37 Donlevy, Jeannie L  11 CIY-MR               3:55.18    3:35.73        
                1:48.51   3:35.73 (1:47.22)                                        
 38 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.99        
                1:47.59   3:40.99 (1:53.40)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Lauren E  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.38         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                30.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M    23 UN-MR                  26.25      26.85 METS   
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 AGUA-MR                27.12      27.74 METS   
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR                28.32      28.02 METS   
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR                28.32      28.65 METS   
  5 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR                29.03      28.70 METS   
  6 Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR                27.08      28.73 METS   
  7 Zhang, Amy          18 PAC-MR                 28.92      29.18 METS   
  8 Grier, Mary-McKenz  16 AGUA-MR                29.61      29.29 METS   
  9 Eguchi, Nadia       16 AGUA-MR                31.77      29.32 METS   
 10 O'Connor, Alexa     15 PAC-MR                 29.61      29.45 METS   
 11 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR                28.84      29.53 METS   
 12 Eng, Lauren *       14 AGUA-MR                30.03      29.93 JO'S   
 13 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR                30.91      30.00 JO'S   
 14 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR                31.80      30.10 JO'S   
 15 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-MR                  30.32      30.39 JO'S   
 16 Olszewski, Inez I   16 UN-MR                  28.74      30.44 JO'S   
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR                30.42      30.45 JO'S   
 17 Silveira, Luiza E   15 AGUA-MR                30.23      30.45 JO'S   
 19 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR                28.22      30.48 JO'S   
 20 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          31.60      30.61 JO'S   
 21 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 WEST-MR                31.22      30.66 JO'S   
 22 Capuano, Caroline   13 WEST-MR                30.87      30.67 JO'S   
 23 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.32      30.72 JO'S   
 24 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR                32.44      30.73 JO'S   
 25 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR                 29.89      30.78 JO'S   
 25 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR                29.55      30.78 JO'S   
 27 Wilf, Jenna R       18 AGUA-MR                30.16      30.79 JO'S   
 28 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR                32.32      30.81 JO'S   
 29 Stevens, Riley E    17 WEST-MR                30.50      30.83 JO'S   
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      13 WEST-MR                31.10      30.89 JO'S   
 31 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR                29.16      30.90 JO'S   
 31 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR                30.89      30.90 JO'S   
 33 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR                33.65      30.93 JO'S   
 34 Siegel, Lauren S    17 PATS-MR                30.45      31.03        
 35 Brennan, Catie F    16 AGUA-MR                28.43      31.16        
 36 Donabie, Alana R    17 PATS-MR                29.61      31.19        
 37 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR          31.32      31.20        
 38 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR                31.12      31.29        
 39 Wang, Katie         14 Middies-MR             29.80      31.30        
 40 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR                31.79      31.38        
 41 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR                32.76      31.41        
 41 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR                31.00      31.41        
 43 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR                 30.80      31.42        
 44 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR                30.10      31.53        
 45 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR                33.00      31.68        
 46 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR                 32.81      31.69        
 46 Bice, Casey C       13 UN-MR                  32.99      31.69        
 48 Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR                 32.27      31.72        
 49 Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR                 34.19      31.75        
 49 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                32.15      31.75        
 51 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR                31.64      31.88        
 52 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR                 29.99      31.91        
 53 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR                 33.99      31.94        
 54 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                 31.18      32.01        
 55 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR                 30.17      32.03        
 56 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR                 32.20      32.06        
 57 Conlan, Olivia      13 QNS-MR                 33.00      32.07        
 58 Wang, Abigail J     13 WEST-MR                32.34      32.13        
 59 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR                33.70      32.26        
 60 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR                 32.52      32.35        
 61 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 WEST-MR                29.73      32.39        
 62 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.95      32.40        
 63 Knobler, Sera A     18 AGUA-MR                34.11      32.45        
 64 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                33.65      32.47        
 65 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR                30.81      32.50        
 66 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR                 32.58      32.57        
 67 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR          34.64      32.58        
 68 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR          32.79      32.67        
 69 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR                32.40      32.77        
 70 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR                 34.99      32.87        
 71 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.88        
 72 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR                32.58      32.96        
 73 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR                 32.51      33.01        
 73 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR                31.38      33.01        
 75 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR                32.59      33.03        
 76 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR                34.65      33.13        
 77 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR                 37.99      33.14        
 78 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR                31.95      33.15        
 79 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR                33.64      33.24        
 80 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR                34.92      33.27        
 81 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR          33.81      33.28        
 82 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR             30.77      33.30        
 83 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR                33.54      33.40        
 84 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR                34.90      33.47        
 85 Jumpp, Micah B      17 PATS-MR                32.84      33.51        
 86 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR             32.22      33.54        
 87 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR                32.52      33.57        
 88 Gigliottii, Sara J  16 FREE-MR                34.04      33.62        
 89 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR          34.57      33.82        
 90 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR                 35.31      34.25        
 91 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR                 34.64      34.30        
 92 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR                33.12      34.31        
 93 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR                34.78      34.33        
 94 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR                34.45      34.34        
 95 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR                 35.99      34.41        
 96 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR                34.10      34.56        
 97 Steenbergen, Josep  15 AGUA-MR                32.16      34.64        
 98 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR                 34.00      34.83        
 99 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR                34.10      34.96        
100 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR                 32.97      34.97        
101 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR                 34.79      35.02        
102 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR                34.55      35.03        
102 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR             38.14      35.03        
104 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR          38.00      35.19        
105 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR                 32.99      35.35        
106 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR                31.99      35.46        
107 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR                34.48      35.48        
108 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR                36.16      35.53        
109 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR             33.70      35.62        
110 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR                36.96      35.69        
111 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR          38.00      35.74        
112 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR                 34.99      36.09        
113 Lien, Zoe H         10 WEST-MR                40.88      36.67        
114 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR             33.82      36.86        
115 Chen, Amy           11 PATS-MR                39.94      37.38        
116 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR                35.79      37.68        
117 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.22      37.81        
118 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.69      38.16        
119 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.57      38.62        
120 Alfaro, Leslie      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.23      40.82        
121 Wong, Jessica       13 QNS-MR                 40.00      41.71        
122 Sullivan, Fiona T   13 ASAP-MR                58.62      44.09        
123 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              1:00.65      45.35        
124 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR                53.41      48.35        
 -- Paspalas, Christin  18 UN-MR                  28.08         NS        
 -- Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                  30.78         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
              1:06.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    14 WEST-MR                57.84      56.92 METS   
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR              1:02.06    1:01.35 METS   
  3 Grier, Mary-McKenz  16 AGUA-MR              1:00.32    1:02.71 METS   
  4 Eng, Lauren *       14 AGUA-MR              1:02.92    1:03.21 METS   
  5 Paspalas, Christin  18 UN-MR                  59.63    1:03.39 METS   
  6 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              1:02.84    1:03.96 JO'S   
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:01.73    1:04.08 JO'S   
  7 Eguchi, Nadia       16 AGUA-MR              1:04.75    1:04.08 JO'S   
  9 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.68 JO'S   
 10 O'Connor, Alexa     15 PAC-MR               1:06.34    1:04.81 JO'S   
 11 Olszewski, Inez I   16 UN-MR                1:06.92    1:05.18 JO'S   
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              1:02.53    1:05.50 JO'S   
 13 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-MR                1:05.34    1:05.75 JO'S   
 14 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              1:04.37    1:05.86 JO'S   
 15 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              1:13.30    1:06.62 JO'S   
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:05.95    1:06.67 JO'S   
 17 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR              1:06.35    1:06.76 JO'S   
 18 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:08.31    1:06.85 JO'S   
 19 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              1:05.98    1:06.92 JO'S   
 20 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              1:03.65    1:06.96 JO'S   
 21 Dobkin, Gaby F      13 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:06.97 JO'S   
 22 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR              1:11.00    1:07.01        
 23 Wang, Katie         14 Middies-MR           1:05.11    1:07.11        
 24 Wilf, Jenna R       18 AGUA-MR              1:03.00    1:07.21        
 25 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              1:06.16    1:07.28        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  14 WEST-MR              1:03.21    1:07.32        
 27 Donlevy, Maggie M   13 CIY-MR               1:13.08    1:07.67        
 28 Chopey, Julia S     16 QNS-MR               1:07.36    1:08.07        
 29 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 WEST-MR              1:09.88    1:08.16        
 30 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:09.09    1:08.17        
 31 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.48    1:08.35        
 32 Chu, Annie          15 QNS-MR               1:10.00    1:08.50        
 33 Bice, Casey C       13 UN-MR                1:10.50    1:08.77        
 34 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              1:08.03    1:08.78        
 35 Gabriel, Tara N     16 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:08.88        
 36 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               1:04.99    1:08.96        
 37 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:09.06        
 38 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              1:09.02    1:09.58        
 39 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR              1:13.52    1:09.69        
 40 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              1:06.49    1:09.81        
 41 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:09.31    1:09.84        
 42 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              1:12.93    1:09.90        
 43 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              1:10.28    1:09.91        
 44 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11    1:10.13        
 45 Wang, Abigail J     13 WEST-MR              1:10.50    1:10.14        
 46 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              1:16.39    1:10.15        
 47 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               1:08.21    1:10.28        
 48 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:09.22    1:10.63        
 49 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:10.90        
 50 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:11.25        
 51 Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR               1:15.93    1:11.26        
 52 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:14.55    1:11.27        
 53 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              1:08.88    1:11.39        
 54 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:06.41    1:11.47        
 55 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:11.54    1:11.48        
 56 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.51    1:11.63        
 57 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:11.85        
 57 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              1:13.24    1:11.85        
 59 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.27    1:12.31        
 60 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.32    1:12.58        
 61 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               1:17.59    1:12.70        
 62 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:12.92        
 63 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:17.58    1:13.03        
 64 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:13.94        
 65 Jumpp, Micah B      17 PATS-MR              1:15.71    1:14.11        
 66 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              1:16.33    1:14.62        
 67 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.91    1:14.66        
 68 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.99    1:15.07        
 69 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.19    1:15.29        
 70 Steenbergen, Josep  15 AGUA-MR              1:13.16    1:15.30        
 71 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:15.45        
 72 Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR              1:16.16    1:15.47        
 73 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:15.61        
 74 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:18.13    1:15.80        
 75 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              1:14.87    1:15.82        
 76 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:15.86        
 77 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR              1:21.45    1:16.12        
 78 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:17.00    1:16.17        
 79 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR               1:19.62    1:16.28        
 80 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               1:20.19    1:16.60        
 81 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               1:14.99    1:16.96        
 82 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:16.54    1:17.05        
 83 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:17.12        
 84 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR               1:12.77    1:17.47        
 85 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.71        
 86 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR           1:29.11    1:18.35        
 87 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              1:17.73    1:19.22        
 88 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:14.95    1:19.47        
 89 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:15.78    1:20.61        
 90 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              1:14.99    1:20.64        
 91 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.00    1:20.77        
 92 Chen, Amy           11 PATS-MR              1:27.65    1:20.88        
 93 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.40    1:21.28        
 94 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.16    1:23.38        
 95 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:24.66        
 96 Tandon, Anjali      13 AGUA-MR              1:20.90    1:27.16        
 97 Alfaro, Leslie      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.05    1:27.28        
 98 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              2:17.53    1:41.60        
 99 Tanzer, Katy M      13 ASAP-MR              2:04.38    2:02.45        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E  18 PATS-MR              1:08.12         NS        
 -- Roberts, Jasmyne B  14 AGUA-MR              1:18.18         NS        
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              1:07.11         NS        
 -- Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              1:14.44         NS        
 -- Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                1:09.58         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia       16 AGUA-MR              2:14.76    2:14.74 METS   
                1:05.77   2:14.74 (1:08.97)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              2:18.33    2:15.78 METS   
                1:06.76   2:15.78 (1:09.02)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              2:17.78    2:15.94 METS   
                1:06.75   2:15.94 (1:09.19)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              2:19.23    2:16.32 METS   
                1:06.02   2:16.32 (1:10.30)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren *       14 AGUA-MR              2:14.84    2:16.82 METS   
                1:06.35   2:16.82 (1:10.47)                                        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:17.36 METS   
                1:06.62   2:17.36 (1:10.74)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              2:21.25    2:17.83 METS   
                1:08.32   2:17.83 (1:09.51)                                        
  8 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 PAC-MR               2:15.86    2:19.39 JO'S   
                1:07.16   2:19.39 (1:12.23)                                        
  9 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              2:19.87    2:19.65 JO'S   
                1:07.63   2:19.65 (1:12.02)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Elana M  14 AGUA-MR              2:20.36    2:21.09 JO'S   
                  19.01   2:21.09 (2:02.08)                                        
 11 Brennan, Catie F    16 AGUA-MR              2:17.59    2:21.34 JO'S   
                1:08.02   2:21.34 (1:13.32)                                        
 12 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              2:15.75    2:21.52 JO'S   
                1:08.65   2:21.52 (1:12.87)                                        
 13 Lipton, Jessica R   18 AGUA-MR              2:16.99    2:21.61 JO'S   
                1:09.58   2:21.61 (1:12.03)                                        
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR               2:19.16    2:22.57 JO'S   
                1:08.62   2:22.57 (1:13.95)                                        
 15 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              2:23.05    2:22.61 JO'S   
                1:10.34   2:22.61 (1:12.27)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Inez I   16 UN-MR                2:43.60    2:22.80 JO'S   
                1:09.37   2:22.80 (1:13.43)                                        
 17 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:23.16 JO'S   
                1:09.63   2:23.16 (1:13.53)                                        
 18 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              2:26.33    2:23.63 JO'S   
                1:08.30   2:23.63 (1:15.33)                                        
 19 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR              2:25.34    2:24.40 JO'S   
                1:10.27   2:24.40 (1:14.13)                                        
 20 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              2:38.03    2:24.91 JO'S   
                1:10.52   2:24.91 (1:14.39)                                        
 21 Bice, Casey C       13 UN-MR                2:26.48    2:25.56 JO'S   
                1:09.44   2:25.56 (1:16.12)                                        
 21 Corridon, Claire D  17 AGUA-MR              2:18.71    2:25.56 JO'S   
                1:10.03   2:25.56 (1:15.53)                                        
 23 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:23.62    2:25.69 JO'S   
                1:10.76   2:25.69 (1:14.93)                                        
 24 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 WEST-MR              2:10.83    2:25.72 JO'S   
                1:11.04   2:25.72 (1:14.68)                                        
 25 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR              2:23.99    2:25.81 JO'S   
                1:10.30   2:25.81 (1:15.51)                                        
 26 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.25    2:26.15        
                1:10.63   2:26.15 (1:15.52)                                        
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               2:21.65    2:26.65        
                1:10.78   2:26.65 (1:15.87)                                        
 28 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:31.89    2:26.75        
                1:13.09   2:26.75 (1:13.66)                                        
 29 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR              2:21.53    2:27.22        
                1:11.54   2:27.22 (1:15.68)                                        
 29 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              2:34.43    2:27.22        
                1:12.23   2:27.22 (1:14.99)                                        
 31 Weissman, Emily T   16 AGUA-MR              2:21.21    2:27.28        
                1:11.36   2:27.28 (1:15.92)                                        
 32 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               2:31.20    2:27.46        
                1:13.57   2:27.46 (1:13.89)                                        
 33 Knobler, Sera A     18 AGUA-MR              2:19.52    2:27.99        
                1:11.28   2:27.99 (1:16.71)                                        
 34 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:24.27    2:28.23        
                1:12.16   2:28.23 (1:16.07)                                        
 35 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR               2:21.99    2:29.32        
                1:11.16   2:29.32 (1:18.16)                                        
 36 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              2:19.16    2:29.33        
                1:10.16   2:29.33 (1:19.17)                                        
 37 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:28.22    2:29.57        
                1:12.10   2:29.57 (1:17.47)                                        
 38 Wang, Katie         14 Middies-MR           2:22.23    2:31.19        
                1:12.26   2:31.19 (1:18.93)                                        
 39 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              2:34.41    2:32.21        
                1:14.33   2:32.21 (1:17.88)                                        
 40 Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR              2:25.57    2:32.50        
                1:13.70   2:32.50 (1:18.80)                                        
 41 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR              2:35.98    2:33.96        
                1:13.99   2:33.96 (1:19.97)                                        
 42 Conlan, Olivia      13 QNS-MR               2:40.00    2:33.99        
                1:15.95   2:33.99 (1:18.04)                                        
 43 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              2:41.80    2:34.10        
                1:16.68   2:34.10 (1:17.42)                                        
 44 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              2:30.09    2:34.27        
                1:14.11   2:34.27 (1:20.16)                                        
 45 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               2:31.21    2:34.37        
                1:14.37   2:34.37 (1:20.00)                                        
 46 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               2:33.53    2:34.90        
                1:15.90   2:34.90 (1:19.00)                                        
 47 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.53    2:35.46        
                1:14.18   2:35.46 (1:21.28)                                        
 48 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              2:42.55    2:35.53        
                1:16.22   2:35.53 (1:19.31)                                        
 49 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:35.98        
                1:15.31   2:35.98 (1:20.67)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              2:38.58    2:36.19        
                1:13.49   2:36.19 (1:22.70)                                        
 51 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:36.85        
                1:13.59   2:36.85 (1:23.26)                                        
 52 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              2:40.62    2:37.18        
                1:16.20   2:37.18 (1:20.98)                                        
 53 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               2:52.81    2:39.41        
                1:17.37   2:39.41 (1:22.04)                                        
 54 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.59    2:40.27        
                1:16.07   2:40.27 (1:24.20)                                        
 55 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              2:58.31    2:40.63        
                1:18.86   2:40.63 (1:21.77)                                        
 56 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.03    2:40.89        
                1:18.34   2:40.89 (1:22.55)                                        
 57 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              2:42.51    2:41.14        
                1:17.00   2:41.14 (1:24.14)                                        
 58 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               2:43.88    2:42.25        
                1:17.49   2:42.25 (1:24.76)                                        
 59 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               2:46.07    2:42.37        
                1:18.12   2:42.37 (1:24.25)                                        
 60 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:42.79        
                1:17.35   2:42.79 (1:25.44)                                        
 61 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:43.85        
                1:17.03   2:43.85 (1:26.82)                                        
 62 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               2:44.44    2:44.10        
                1:20.82   2:44.10 (1:23.28)                                        
 63 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR               2:44.58    2:44.45        
                1:19.69   2:44.45 (1:24.76)                                        
 64 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              2:45.28    2:45.13        
                1:20.17   2:45.13 (1:24.96)                                        
 65 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:47.54        
                1:23.99   2:47.54 (1:23.55)                                        
 66 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR              2:49.15    2:48.21        
                1:24.03   2:48.21 (1:24.18)                                        
 67 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR              2:33.90    2:48.78        
                1:20.49   2:48.78 (1:28.29)                                        
 68 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:59.00    2:50.10        
                1:23.50   2:50.10 (1:26.60)                                        
 69 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              3:01.65    2:51.05        
                1:23.79   2:51.05 (1:27.26)                                        
 70 Chen, Amy           11 PATS-MR              3:05.57    2:51.95        
                1:24.14   2:51.95 (1:27.81)                                        
 71 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               2:47.00    2:52.56        
                1:21.01   2:52.56 (1:31.55)                                        
 72 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR              2:47.29    2:52.62        
                1:21.77   2:52.62 (1:30.85)                                        
 73 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           2:47.84    2:54.41        
                1:23.76   2:54.41 (1:30.65)                                        
 74 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.03    2:59.27        
                1:25.68   2:59.27 (1:33.59)                                        
 75 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.41    2:59.65        
                1:27.43   2:59.65 (1:32.22)                                        
 76 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:13.56        
                1:34.15   3:13.56 (1:39.41)                                        
 77 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.68    3:13.78        
                1:35.09   3:13.78 (1:38.69)                                        
 78 Tandon, Anjali      13 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    3:14.15        
                1:31.81   3:14.15 (1:42.34)                                        
 -- Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              2:38.43         NS        
 -- Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-MR                2:22.34         NS        
 -- Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                2:43.54         NS        
 -- Alfaro, Leslie      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.96         NS        
 -- Gigliottii, Sara J  16 FREE-MR              2:25.99         NS        
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              2:32.13         NS        
 -- Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR              2:25.12         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR                30.63      32.14        
  2 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR                31.84      32.34        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     15 PAC-MR                 32.98      32.59        
  4 Zhang, Amy          18 PAC-MR                 39.09      32.94        
  4 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR                33.44      32.94        
  6 Zhang, Angelina     14 AGUA-MR                33.50      33.65        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   15 AGUA-MR                31.82      33.96        
  8 Corridon, Claire D  17 AGUA-MR                39.35      34.04        
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR                38.59      34.45        
 10 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR                34.33      35.32        
 11 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR                 33.99      35.99        
 12 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.08      36.45        
 13 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR                38.11      37.04        
 14 Hu, Ashley S        13 UN-MR                  38.17      37.82        
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                38.66      38.10        
 16 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR                40.38      38.82        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 40.11      39.02        
 18 Jumpp, Micah B      17 PATS-MR                   NT      39.55        
 19 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR                   NT      40.35        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR                 36.99      40.78        
 21 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR             43.12      41.51        
 22 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR                 51.17      42.06        
 23 Tandon, Anjali      13 AGUA-MR                40.60      42.27        
 24 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR             42.16      43.33        
 25 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR                 45.99      43.36        
 26 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      44.61        
 27 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR             41.59      44.90        
 28 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR             42.57      45.96        
 29 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.16      46.36        
 30 Sullivan, Fiona T   13 ASAP-MR              1:04.37      51.20        
 31 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              1:08.54      52.61        
 32 Wong, Jessica       13 QNS-MR                 56.00      56.25        
 -- Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR                 38.65         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.22         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR                36.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR                41.85         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:16.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M        24 NYAC-MR              1:01.54    1:02.64 METS   
  2 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              1:07.48    1:06.00 METS   
  3 Douglass, Kate C    14 WEST-MR              1:07.53    1:06.29 METS   
  4 Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR              1:03.80    1:06.57 METS   
  5 Paspalas, Christin  18 UN-MR                1:03.35    1:06.98 METS   
  6 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              1:05.90    1:07.56 METS   
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:10.41 METS   
  8 O'Connor, Alexa     15 PAC-MR               1:11.88    1:10.98 METS   
  9 Corridon, Claire D  17 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:11.18 METS   
 10 Eguchi, Nadia       16 AGUA-MR              1:13.45    1:11.25 METS   
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 AGUA-MR              1:17.38    1:11.83 METS   
 12 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR              1:08.31    1:12.40 METS   
 13 Brennan, Catie F    16 AGUA-MR              1:08.08    1:12.42 METS   
 14 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              1:11.93    1:13.81 JO'S   
 15 Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR              1:14.08    1:14.26 JO'S   
 16 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              1:21.79    1:14.37 JO'S   
 17 Dobkin, Gaby F      13 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:15.36 JO'S   
 18 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              1:14.51    1:15.50 JO'S   
 19 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              1:14.76    1:16.98 JO'S   
 20 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:20.80    1:17.40        
 21 Donlevy, Maggie M   13 CIY-MR               1:22.23    1:17.50        
 22 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              1:13.47    1:17.67        
 23 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              1:21.36    1:17.86        
 24 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.35    1:17.90        
 25 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              1:14.92    1:17.97        
 26 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 WEST-MR              1:14.33    1:18.35        
 27 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:18.46        
 28 Greenberg, Elana M  14 AGUA-MR              1:17.14    1:18.56        
 29 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:24.34    1:19.02        
 30 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.79    1:19.35        
 31 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:18.19    1:20.01        
 32 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              1:20.56    1:20.02        
 33 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              1:22.62    1:20.12        
 34 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              1:21.25    1:20.38        
 35 Weissman, Emily T   16 AGUA-MR              1:20.44    1:20.50        
 36 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:19.39    1:20.66        
 37 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:21.04        
 38 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              1:22.57    1:21.46        
 39 Wang, Katie         14 Middies-MR           1:14.36    1:22.08        
 40 Jumpp, Micah B      17 PATS-MR              1:25.20    1:22.12        
 41 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              1:24.53    1:22.29        
 42 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:24.09    1:22.58        
 43 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              1:22.18    1:22.77        
 44 Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR               1:22.77    1:23.00        
 45 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:23.01        
 46 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:35.57    1:24.37        
 47 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR           1:34.18    1:24.66        
 48 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.48    1:24.67        
 49 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.60    1:24.75        
 50 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              1:21.83    1:25.08        
 51 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              1:25.68    1:25.11        
 52 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               1:21.46    1:25.22        
 53 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.18    1:25.57        
 54 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR              1:26.83    1:26.16        
 55 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:38.80    1:26.23        
 56 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR              1:29.65    1:26.76        
 57 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR               1:25.73    1:26.84        
 58 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              1:30.97    1:27.56        
 59 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:27.00    1:27.93        
 60 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              1:24.52    1:27.98        
 61 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               1:29.42    1:28.70        
 62 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:25.29    1:30.35        
 63 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.61    1:31.84        
 64 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:22.95    1:33.14        
 65 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR              1:38.80    1:33.44        
 66 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR              1:37.80    1:34.63        
 67 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              1:33.56    1:35.22        
 68 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:35.29        
 69 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.77    1:35.85        
 70 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:23.20    1:35.94        
 71 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:31.05    1:38.05        
 72 Lien, Zoe H         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.00        
 73 Alfaro, Leslie      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.40    1:41.14        
 74 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              2:21.65    1:52.49        
 75 Tanzer, Katy M      13 ASAP-MR              2:23.22    2:28.57        
 -- Tandon, Anjali      13 AGUA-MR              1:43.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              1:27.84         NS        
 -- Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR              1:19.27         NS        
 -- Roberts, Jasmyne B  14 AGUA-MR              1:25.16         NS        
 -- Donlevy, Kelly A    14 CIY-MR               1:21.68         NS        
 -- Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                1:27.29         NS        
 -- Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              1:17.23         NS        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E  18 PATS-MR              1:19.55         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:45.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              2:22.80    2:23.68 METS   
                1:10.33   2:23.68 (1:13.35)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  18 UN-MR                2:18.79    2:25.49 METS   
                1:08.51   2:25.49 (1:16.98)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              2:26.62    2:27.77 METS   
                1:12.28   2:27.77 (1:15.49)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              2:27.31    2:30.04 METS   
                1:13.96   2:30.04 (1:16.08)                                        
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 PAC-MR               2:24.56    2:31.34 METS   
                1:14.25   2:31.34 (1:17.09)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina     14 AGUA-MR              2:30.66    2:31.57 METS   
                1:14.63   2:31.57 (1:16.94)                                        
  7 Brennan, Catie F    16 AGUA-MR              2:25.74    2:32.11 METS   
                1:14.13   2:32.11 (1:17.98)                                        
  8 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              2:25.55    2:34.94 METS   
                1:14.81   2:34.94 (1:20.13)                                        
  9 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:35.71 METS   
                1:15.95   2:35.71 (1:19.76)                                        
 10 Corridon, Claire D  17 AGUA-MR              2:28.00    2:35.91 METS   
                1:16.40   2:35.91 (1:19.51)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              2:45.34    2:36.24 JO'S   
                1:16.06   2:36.24 (1:20.18)                                        
 12 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:37.16    2:37.48 JO'S   
                1:17.58   2:37.48 (1:19.90)                                        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              2:38.77    2:38.50 JO'S   
                1:19.22   2:38.50 (1:19.28)                                        
 14 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:39.41 JO'S   
                1:19.82   2:39.41 (1:19.59)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby F      13 WEST-MR              2:41.88    2:39.82 JO'S   
                1:18.75   2:39.82 (1:21.07)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-MR                2:39.35    2:40.86 JO'S   
                1:18.73   2:40.86 (1:22.13)                                        
 17 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 WEST-MR              2:36.97    2:41.65 JO'S   
                1:19.99   2:41.65 (1:21.66)                                        
 18 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.80 JO'S   
                1:19.98   2:41.80 (1:21.82)                                        
 19 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:42.86 JO'S   
                1:19.59   2:42.86 (1:23.27)                                        
 20 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:43.63 JO'S   
                1:20.80   2:43.63 (1:22.83)                                        
 21 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               2:40.04    2:43.78 JO'S   
                1:19.25   2:43.78 (1:24.53)                                        
 22 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.03    2:43.95 JO'S   
                1:19.35   2:43.95 (1:24.60)                                        
 23 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.16 JO'S   
                1:20.28   2:44.16 (1:23.88)                                        
 24 Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR              2:57.84    2:45.04 JO'S   
                1:21.83   2:45.04 (1:23.21)                                        
 25 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:43.22    2:46.21        
                1:21.70   2:46.21 (1:24.51)                                        
 26 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              2:47.14    2:46.65        
                1:22.34   2:46.65 (1:24.31)                                        
 27 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR              2:53.27    2:47.56        
                1:22.85   2:47.56 (1:24.71)                                        
 28 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              2:42.56    2:49.59        
                1:24.54   2:49.59 (1:25.05)                                        
 29 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              3:00.72    2:51.63        
                1:23.99   2:51.63 (1:27.64)                                        
 30 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              2:49.42    2:51.79        
                1:23.45   2:51.79 (1:28.34)                                        
 31 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    2:51.86        
                1:24.95   2:51.86 (1:26.91)                                        
 32 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:52.40        
                1:26.32   2:52.40 (1:26.08)                                        
 33 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.20    2:54.70        
                1:21.97   2:54.70 (1:32.73)                                        
 34 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.71        
                1:25.77   2:54.71 (1:28.94)                                        
 35 Donabie, Alana R    17 PATS-MR              2:38.99    2:56.47        
                1:25.38   2:56.47 (1:31.09)                                        
 36 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:56.60        
                1:28.65   2:56.60 (1:27.95)                                        
 37 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              2:56.44    2:56.88        
                1:26.71   2:56.88 (1:30.17)                                        
 38 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    2:58.80        
                1:27.46   2:58.80 (1:31.34)                                        
 39 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:01.40        
                1:29.28   3:01.40 (1:32.12)                                        
 40 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.28    3:01.58        
                1:30.03   3:01.58 (1:31.55)                                        
 41 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              2:58.13    3:03.13        
                1:30.41   3:03.13 (1:32.72)                                        
 42 Wang, Abigail J     13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.63        
                1:29.99   3:03.63 (1:33.64)                                        
 43 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              3:09.12    3:04.39        
                1:31.98   3:04.39 (1:32.41)                                        
 44 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              2:40.16    3:04.83        
                1:30.92   3:04.83 (1:33.91)                                        
 45 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              3:06.74    3:05.21        
                1:30.26   3:05.21 (1:34.95)                                        
 46 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.04        
                1:32.20   3:06.04 (1:33.84)                                        
 47 Steenbergen, Josep  15 AGUA-MR              2:46.16    3:06.14        
                1:31.91   3:06.14 (1:34.23)                                        
 48 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              3:16.92    3:18.60        
                1:36.66   3:18.60 (1:41.94)                                        
 49 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:31.39    3:24.61        
                1:40.54   3:24.61 (1:44.07)                                        
 50 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:25.13        
                1:41.28   3:25.13 (1:43.85)                                        
 51 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           3:13.64    3:27.84        
                1:41.64   3:27.84 (1:46.20)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR               2:44.44         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    14 WEST-MR                33.84      34.43        
  2 Fried, Carly T      18 AGUA-MR                36.33      36.00        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     15 PAC-MR                 38.55      37.06        
  4 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR                38.62      37.33        
  5 Walsh, Shannon M    21 PATS-MR                35.89      37.60        
  6 Wilf, Jenna R       18 AGUA-MR                40.00      38.45        
  7 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR                39.41      39.28        
  8 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR                 39.99      39.29        
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 AGUA-MR                42.36      39.40        
 10 Stevens, Riley E    17 WEST-MR                   NT      39.63        
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR             45.19      40.82        
 12 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR                 39.45      41.16        
 13 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR                46.58      41.59        
 14 Siegel, Lauren S    17 PATS-MR                   NT      41.72        
 15 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR                42.57      42.39        
 16 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR                45.87      42.49        
 17 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR                 43.73      43.02        
 18 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR                   NT      43.04        
 19 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR                39.16      43.07        
 20 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR                 41.89      43.10        
 21 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR                48.55      43.85        
 22 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR             44.16      44.02        
 23 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR                42.92      44.35        
 24 Wang, Abigail J     13 WEST-MR                45.71      44.48        
 25 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR                 41.99      44.77        
 26 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR                44.51      45.38        
 27 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR                 45.99      45.50        
 28 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR          43.62      45.51        
 29 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                46.36      45.84        
 30 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR                 41.88      46.79        
 31 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR                 45.99      46.88        
 32 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR                39.16      47.04        
 33 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR                 47.99      47.18        
 34 Chen, Amy           11 PATS-MR                52.85      47.99        
 35 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                48.82      48.01        
 36 Lien, Zoe H         10 WEST-MR                52.25      48.36        
 37 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 46.13      49.05        
 38 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR                39.99      49.11        
 39 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR             49.12      49.23        
 40 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR                51.65      52.74        
 41 Alfaro, Leslie      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.91      54.48        
 42 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              1:20.54      57.19        
 43 Tanzer, Katy M      13 ASAP-MR              1:08.61    1:01.13        
 -- Wong, Jessica       13 QNS-MR                 54.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR                38.16         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Murray, Miranda B   12 AG-MR                  38.62         NS        
 -- Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR                47.66         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR              1:11.53    1:12.08 METS   
  2 Liao, Athena S      26 NYAC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.12 METS   
  3 Fried, Carly T      18 AGUA-MR              1:12.76    1:15.49 METS   
  4 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR              1:15.91    1:18.28 METS   
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              1:14.37    1:18.70 METS   
  6 Hu, Ashley S        13 UN-MR                1:15.55    1:18.88 METS   
  7 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              1:17.27    1:20.31 METS   
  8 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              1:22.26    1:21.09 METS   
  9 Zhang, Angelina     14 AGUA-MR              1:20.55    1:21.23 METS   
 10 Walsh, Shannon M    21 PATS-MR              1:16.23    1:21.71 METS   
 11 Wilf, Jenna R       18 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:21.73 METS   
 12 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              1:24.87    1:22.90 METS   
 13 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              1:25.61    1:23.32 METS   
 14 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              1:19.87    1:23.53 METS   
 15 Stevens, Riley E    17 WEST-MR              1:25.11    1:23.70 METS   
 16 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:24.17 JO'S   
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 PAC-MR               1:26.12    1:25.08 JO'S   
 18 Dobkin, Gaby F      13 WEST-MR              1:24.65    1:25.28 JO'S   
 19 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              1:31.06    1:25.31 JO'S   
 20 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              1:25.67    1:25.72 JO'S   
 21 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:31.51    1:25.80 JO'S   
 22 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              1:34.52    1:26.64 JO'S   
 23 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.67    1:26.80 JO'S   
 24 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:25.98    1:27.51 JO'S   
 25 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR              1:33.24    1:27.57 JO'S   
 26 Siegel, Lauren S    17 PATS-MR              1:28.72    1:28.96 JO'S   
 27 Greenberg, Elana M  14 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:29.93 JO'S   
 28 Bice, Casey C       13 UN-MR                1:32.14    1:30.52        
 29 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              1:30.71    1:30.68        
 30 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              1:30.76    1:30.82        
 31 Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR               1:39.86    1:31.75        
 32 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:44.75    1:31.98        
 33 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:32.02        
 34 Capuano, Caroline   13 WEST-MR              1:29.11    1:32.05        
 35 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               1:30.42    1:32.52        
 36 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              1:40.50    1:32.60        
 37 Knobler, Sera A     18 AGUA-MR              1:35.34    1:32.96        
 38 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR               1:31.42    1:33.09        
 39 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR              1:35.24    1:33.41        
 40 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              1:36.29    1:33.66        
 41 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              1:28.35    1:33.81        
 42 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR              1:36.19    1:33.98        
 43 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:32.93    1:34.03        
 44 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:34.20        
 45 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:26.73    1:34.23        
 46 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              1:33.56    1:34.53        
 47 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:34.61        
 48 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:35.52        
 49 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 WEST-MR              1:29.88    1:35.62        
 50 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:39.96    1:35.93        
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:52.95    1:35.95        
 52 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              1:37.76    1:35.97        
 53 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR              1:41.89    1:36.42        
 54 Wang, Katie         14 Middies-MR           1:30.08    1:36.55        
 55 Wang, Abigail J     13 WEST-MR              1:38.27    1:36.59        
 56 Steenbergen, Josep  15 AGUA-MR              1:26.16    1:36.71        
 57 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.64    1:36.88        
 58 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              1:36.91    1:37.75        
 59 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              1:43.05    1:37.86        
 60 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              1:39.37    1:38.35        
 61 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              1:44.91    1:38.62        
 62 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:29.16    1:39.06        
 63 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              1:36.64    1:39.38        
 64 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.47    1:40.33        
 65 Gigliottii, Sara J  16 FREE-MR              1:42.96    1:41.51        
 66 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              1:44.51    1:41.65        
 67 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR               1:32.58    1:42.76        
 68 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR              1:43.59    1:43.95        
 69 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:35.60    1:44.82        
 70 Lien, Zoe H         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.69        
 71 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:48.76    1:47.84        
 72 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR              1:54.39    1:48.97        
 73 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:50.01        
 74 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR           1:48.18    1:50.44        
 75 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              1:51.87    1:53.02        
 -- Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:37.90         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR              1:27.54         NS        
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              1:26.85         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
              3:12.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S        13 UN-MR                2:41.48    2:43.85 METS   
                1:19.59   2:43.85 (1:24.26)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR              2:45.06    2:49.87 METS   
                1:22.22   2:49.87 (1:27.65)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              2:43.64    2:49.92 METS   
                1:21.96   2:49.92 (1:27.96)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              2:43.32    2:50.11 METS   
                1:21.95   2:50.11 (1:28.16)                                        
  5 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:47.21    2:53.17 METS   
                1:24.22   2:53.17 (1:28.95)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina     14 AGUA-MR              2:54.24    2:53.90 METS   
                1:24.80   2:53.90 (1:29.10)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:59.16    2:54.19 METS   
                1:24.40   2:54.19 (1:29.79)                                        
  8 Walsh, Shannon M    21 PATS-MR              2:49.53    2:59.70 METS   
                1:25.03   2:59.70 (1:34.67)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              3:02.51    3:01.23 METS   
                1:28.08   3:01.23 (1:33.15)                                        
 10 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              3:19.01    3:03.21 JO'S   
                1:28.62   3:03.21 (1:34.59)                                        
 11 Stevens, Riley E    17 WEST-MR              3:06.41    3:03.62 JO'S   
                1:28.88   3:03.62 (1:34.74)                                        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              3:05.17    3:03.65 JO'S   
                1:30.40   3:03.65 (1:33.25)                                        
 13 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              3:02.19    3:03.73 JO'S   
                1:28.14   3:03.73 (1:35.59)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Elana M  14 AGUA-MR              2:57.34    3:06.77 JO'S   
                1:29.99   3:06.77 (1:36.78)                                        
 15 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              3:28.60    3:07.94 JO'S   
                1:32.03   3:07.94 (1:35.91)                                        
 16 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.48    3:10.73 JO'S   
                1:31.27   3:10.73 (1:39.46)                                        
 17 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               3:05.99    3:11.68 JO'S   
                1:32.31   3:11.68 (1:39.37)                                        
 18 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               3:23.66    3:13.16        
                1:33.30   3:13.16 (1:39.86)                                        
 19 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.13    3:13.28        
                1:31.13   3:13.28 (1:42.15)                                        
 20 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR              3:22.35    3:13.94        
                1:34.66   3:13.94 (1:39.28)                                        
 21 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              3:34.24    3:15.10        
                1:36.43   3:15.10 (1:38.67)                                        
 22 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.27        
                1:34.55   3:15.27 (1:40.72)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               3:16.13    3:15.83        
                1:34.22   3:15.83 (1:41.61)                                        
 24 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              3:15.44    3:18.57        
                1:36.90   3:18.57 (1:41.67)                                        
 25 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               3:05.99    3:19.09        
                1:32.13   3:19.09 (1:46.96)                                        
 26 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              3:18.32    3:20.12        
                1:35.03   3:20.12 (1:45.09)                                        
 27 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              3:33.06    3:22.58        
                1:38.87   3:22.58 (1:43.71)                                        
 28 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              3:13.33    3:24.22        
                1:36.84   3:24.22 (1:47.38)                                        
 29 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR              3:16.80    3:26.55        
                1:40.59   3:26.55 (1:45.96)                                        
 30 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR        3:24.87    3:28.88        
                1:42.28   3:28.88 (1:46.60)                                        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              3:30.16    3:29.10        
                1:42.75   3:29.10 (1:46.35)                                        
 32 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              3:36.16    3:29.60        
                1:40.29   3:29.60 (1:49.31)                                        
 33 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           3:11.02    3:32.60        
                1:40.78   3:32.60 (1:51.82)                                        
 34 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR              3:15.60    3:32.63        
                1:45.66   3:32.63 (1:46.97)                                        
 35 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:31.56    3:36.82        
                1:45.19   3:36.82 (1:51.63)                                        
 36 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:41.73        
                1:48.67   3:41.73 (1:53.06)                                        
 -- Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               3:06.78         NS        
 -- Murray, Miranda B   12 AG-MR                2:54.66         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR                28.50      30.35        
  2 Zhang, Amy          18 PAC-MR                 34.15      30.90        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 AGUA-MR                32.13      31.05        
  4 Grier, Mary-McKenz  16 AGUA-MR                31.50      31.06        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa     15 PAC-MR                 33.73      31.62        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR                31.16      31.65        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    17 PATS-MR                46.36      31.99        
  8 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR                 35.11      33.09        
  9 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR                31.16      33.28        
 10 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR                   NT      33.42        
 11 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR                 34.99      33.61        
 12 Lipton, Jessica R   18 AGUA-MR                31.16      33.70        
 13 Hu, Ashley S        13 UN-MR                  33.95      33.77        
 14 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR                34.15      34.03        
 15 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                35.82      34.28        
 16 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR                34.25      34.34        
 17 Donabie, Alana R    17 PATS-MR                39.16      34.64        
 18 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR                39.27      34.78        
 19 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                 48.17      34.80        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M    21 PATS-MR                32.74      34.90        
 21 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR                42.01      34.99        
 22 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR                37.27      35.46        
 23 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR                33.16      35.65        
 24 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR                 34.99      35.68        
 25 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR                 31.99      35.84        
 26 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR                36.86      35.99        
 27 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR                36.95      36.27        
 28 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR                 35.99      36.46        
 29 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.60      36.47        
 30 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR                36.69      37.14        
 31 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR                38.78      37.23        
 32 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR                37.16      37.26        
 33 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR                 51.45      37.60        
 34 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR                37.48      38.23        
 35 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR                 39.99      38.62        
 36 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR                 42.99      39.28        
 37 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR                   NT      39.46        
 38 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR                39.48      39.80        
 39 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR                40.99      40.30        
 40 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 41.15      40.74        
 41 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR                43.55      40.82        
 42 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR                41.17      40.83        
 43 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                41.20      41.15        
 44 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR                 39.99      41.41        
 45 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      41.62        
 46 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR                 40.62      41.86        
 47 Tandon, Anjali      13 AGUA-MR                39.90      42.28        
 48 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR          47.36      42.61        
 49 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR                 45.99      42.97        
 50 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR                   NT      44.80        
 51 Alfaro, Leslie      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.78      46.53        
 52 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR              1:04.65      54.26        
 53 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              1:12.43      59.16        
 -- Sullivan, Fiona T   13 ASAP-MR              1:03.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR                38.39         NS        
 -- Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                  34.11         NS        
 -- Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR                37.80         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
              1:15.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR              1:02.03    1:02.63 METS   
  2 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              1:04.22    1:04.94 METS   
  3 Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR              1:04.84    1:05.28 METS   
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:07.07 METS   
  5 Grier, Mary-McKenz  16 AGUA-MR              1:05.86    1:07.62 METS   
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              1:06.13    1:07.78 METS   
  7 Zhang, Angelina     14 AGUA-MR              1:08.97    1:08.85 METS   
  8 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR              1:13.64    1:09.86 METS   
  9 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              1:11.13    1:10.31 METS   
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              1:08.69    1:10.47 METS   
 11 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              1:10.20    1:10.66 METS   
 12 Eguchi, Nadia       16 AGUA-MR              1:11.63    1:11.27 JO'S   
 13 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR              1:07.58    1:11.32 JO'S   
 14 Lipton, Jessica R   18 AGUA-MR              1:08.50    1:11.61 JO'S   
 15 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR              1:11.94    1:11.62 JO'S   
 16 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-MR                1:11.88    1:11.92 JO'S   
 17 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR              1:13.97    1:12.02 JO'S   
 18 Siegel, Lauren S    17 PATS-MR              1:07.74    1:12.21 JO'S   
 19 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              1:09.04    1:12.27 JO'S   
 20 Corridon, Claire D  17 AGUA-MR              1:11.11    1:12.79 JO'S   
 21 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:12.82 JO'S   
 22 Weissman, Emily T   16 AGUA-MR              1:35.33    1:13.31 JO'S   
 23 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:13.32 JO'S   
 24 Neuman, Samantha E  14 WEST-MR              1:14.34    1:14.12 JO'S   
 24 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              1:13.10    1:14.12 JO'S   
 26 Eng, Lauren *       14 AGUA-MR              1:11.90    1:14.36 JO'S   
 27 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:17.37    1:14.37 JO'S   
 28 Greenberg, Elana M  14 AGUA-MR              1:15.67    1:14.39 JO'S   
 29 Silveira, Luiza E   15 AGUA-MR              1:12.25    1:14.62 JO'S   
 30 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              1:11.67    1:14.66 JO'S   
 31 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:16.73    1:14.98 JO'S   
 32 Olszewski, Inez I   16 UN-MR                1:17.36    1:15.48 JO'S   
 33 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              1:19.80    1:15.60 JO'S   
 34 Bice, Casey C       13 UN-MR                1:20.99    1:16.39        
 35 Mitnick, Lucy K     13 AGUA-MR              1:23.99    1:16.61        
 36 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               1:14.63    1:16.97        
 37 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              1:20.02    1:17.23        
 38 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR              1:21.21    1:17.51        
 39 Gabriel, Tara N     16 WEST-MR              1:16.28    1:17.53        
 40 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              1:16.66    1:17.62        
 41 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:18.04    1:18.16        
 42 Donlevy, Kelly A    14 CIY-MR               1:24.71    1:20.35        
 43 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              1:16.75    1:20.66        
 44 Donlevy, Maggie M   13 CIY-MR               1:35.72    1:20.67        
 45 Norton, Electa      14 AGUA-MR              1:33.49    1:21.42        
 46 Walsh, Shannon M    21 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:21.64        
 47 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:22.20        
 48 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              1:30.33    1:23.03        
 49 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:23.61        
 50 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:30.64    1:24.05        
 51 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              1:21.41    1:24.19        
 52 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              1:22.10    1:24.52        
 53 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR              1:22.33    1:26.16        
 54 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              1:29.48    1:26.98        
 55 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.71        
 56 Steenbergen, Josep  15 AGUA-MR              1:21.16    1:29.14        
 57 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              1:35.18    1:29.32        
 58 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:26.99    1:30.12        
 59 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.39    1:30.65        
 60 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              1:24.16    1:31.58        
 61 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              1:40.80    1:33.20        
 62 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              1:54.03    1:34.54        
 63 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.20    1:35.37        
 64 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:26.20    1:37.16        
 65 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:38.58        
 66 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:37.98    1:47.93        
 -- Chu, Annie          15 QNS-MR               1:18.00         NS        
 -- Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                1:34.25         NS        
 -- Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              1:11.52         NS        
 -- Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR              1:08.28         NS        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E  18 PATS-MR              1:14.50         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              2:23.81    2:25.77 METS   
                1:09.65   2:25.77 (1:16.12)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia       16 AGUA-MR              2:30.62    2:32.63 METS   
                1:13.63   2:32.63 (1:19.00)                                        
  3 Grier, Mary-McKenz  16 AGUA-MR              2:34.68    2:35.56 METS   
                1:12.79   2:35.56 (1:22.77)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 AGUA-MR              2:33.22    2:36.22 METS   
                1:15.20   2:36.22 (1:21.02)                                        
  5 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:36.17    2:36.31 METS   
                1:16.29   2:36.31 (1:20.02)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              2:45.99    2:37.17 METS   
                1:14.00   2:37.17 (1:23.17)                                        
  7 Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR              2:32.04    2:38.46 METS   
                1:15.18   2:38.46 (1:23.28)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR              2:32.20    2:38.59 METS   
                1:14.49   2:38.59 (1:24.10)                                        
  9 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              2:49.21    2:41.21 JO'S   
                1:15.46   2:41.21 (1:25.75)                                        
 10 Weissman, Emily T   16 AGUA-MR              3:47.32    2:43.35 JO'S   
                1:18.66   2:43.35 (1:24.69)                                        
 11 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              2:36.99    2:44.00 JO'S   
                1:13.64   2:44.00 (1:30.36)                                        
 12 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:45.53 JO'S   
                1:18.44   2:45.53 (1:27.09)                                        
 13 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR              2:33.53    2:46.05 JO'S   
                1:16.17   2:46.05 (1:29.88)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Elana M  14 AGUA-MR              2:44.71    2:46.33 JO'S   
                1:16.51   2:46.33 (1:29.82)                                        
 15 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              2:43.57    2:47.36 JO'S   
                1:14.66   2:47.36 (1:32.70)                                        
 16 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              2:49.54    2:49.07 JO'S   
                1:20.34   2:49.07 (1:28.73)                                        
 17 Eng, Lauren *       14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.95 JO'S   
                1:16.07   2:52.95 (1:36.88)                                        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E   15 AGUA-MR              2:46.81    2:53.72 JO'S   
                1:21.01   2:53.72 (1:32.71)                                        
 19 Capuano, Caroline   13 WEST-MR              2:48.11    2:55.42        
                1:21.27   2:55.42 (1:34.15)                                        
 20 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:47.99    2:56.35        
                1:19.97   2:56.35 (1:36.38)                                        
 21 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:54.92    2:56.37        
                1:21.39   2:56.37 (1:34.98)                                        
 22 Olszewski, Inez I   16 UN-MR                2:40.44    2:56.39        
                1:20.45   2:56.39 (1:35.94)                                        
 23 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               2:45.99    3:28.44        
                1:28.42   3:28.44 (2:00.02)                                        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R   18 AGUA-MR              2:28.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:13.36        DQ (1:17.20)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
              2:43.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              2:26.65    2:27.35 METS   
                1:07.59   2:27.35 (1:19.76)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              2:26.99    2:30.36 METS   
                1:11.11   2:30.36 (1:19.25)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     14 AGUA-MR              2:31.69    2:31.45 METS   
                1:12.90   2:31.45 (1:18.55)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 AGUA-MR              2:31.03    2:31.55 METS   
                1:12.81   2:31.55 (1:18.74)                                        
  5 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR              2:31.30    2:34.65 METS   
                1:15.20   2:34.65 (1:19.45)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR              2:33.49    2:35.29 METS   
                1:11.63   2:35.29 (1:23.66)                                        
  7 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              2:30.97    2:35.36 JO'S   
                1:10.92   2:35.36 (1:24.44)                                        
  8 Brennan, Catie F    16 AGUA-MR              2:36.00    2:35.52 JO'S   
                1:12.59   2:35.52 (1:22.93)                                        
  9 Aarts, Nicole B     18 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:35.56 JO'S   
                1:10.01   2:35.56 (1:25.55)                                        
 10 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              2:36.45    2:35.89 JO'S   
                1:16.64   2:35.89 (1:19.25)                                        
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:37.87    2:36.09 JO'S   
                1:13.10   2:36.09 (1:22.99)                                        
 12 Hu, Ashley S        13 UN-MR                2:36.01    2:36.24 JO'S   
                1:15.97   2:36.24 (1:20.27)                                        
 13 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR              2:46.01    2:38.27 JO'S   
                1:14.81   2:38.27 (1:23.46)                                        
 14 Siegel, Lauren S    17 PATS-MR              2:34.77    2:39.06 JO'S   
                1:14.11   2:39.06 (1:24.95)                                        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E   15 AGUA-MR              2:32.22    2:39.11 JO'S   
                1:14.86   2:39.11 (1:24.25)                                        
 16 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:41.70    2:40.14 JO'S   
                1:16.84   2:40.14 (1:23.30)                                        
 17 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:37.52    2:40.75 JO'S   
                1:18.35   2:40.75 (1:22.40)                                        
 18 Lipton, Jessica R   18 AGUA-MR              2:42.47    2:41.53 JO'S   
                1:15.24   2:41.53 (1:26.29)                                        
 19 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-MR                2:42.54    2:42.40 JO'S   
                1:15.63   2:42.40 (1:26.77)                                        
 20 Dobkin, Gaby F      13 WEST-MR              2:48.46    2:42.42 JO'S   
                1:18.48   2:42.42 (1:23.94)                                        
 21 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR              2:38.78    2:42.50 JO'S   
                1:19.81   2:42.50 (1:22.69)                                        
 22 Bice, Casey C       13 UN-MR                2:46.94    2:43.40 JO'S   
                1:18.08   2:43.40 (1:25.32)                                        
 23 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:44.46        
                1:17.68   2:44.46 (1:26.78)                                        
 24 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR              2:45.84    2:46.27        
                1:18.88   2:46.27 (1:27.39)                                        
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  14 WEST-MR              2:38.12    2:46.77        
                1:21.24   2:46.77 (1:25.53)                                        
 26 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              2:50.34    2:47.27        
                1:23.70   2:47.27 (1:23.57)                                        
 27 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              2:50.81    2:47.31        
                1:20.61   2:47.31 (1:26.70)                                        
 28 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               2:54.86    2:48.04        
                1:24.03   2:48.04 (1:24.01)                                        
 29 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              2:50.59    2:48.07        
                1:18.87   2:48.07 (1:29.20)                                        
 30 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 WEST-MR              2:45.66    2:48.50        
                1:15.62   2:48.50 (1:32.88)                                        
 31 Gabriel, Tara N     16 WEST-MR              2:45.39    2:49.25        
                1:18.94   2:49.25 (1:30.31)                                        
 32 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               2:50.13    2:49.35        
                1:20.90   2:49.35 (1:28.45)                                        
 33 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              2:55.17    2:49.50        
                1:20.11   2:49.50 (1:29.39)                                        
 34 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:49.60        
                1:20.45   2:49.60 (1:29.15)                                        
 35 Donlevy, Kelly A    14 CIY-MR               2:53.64    2:49.84        
                1:22.11   2:49.84 (1:27.73)                                        
 36 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.83    2:51.38        
                1:19.37   2:51.38 (1:32.01)                                        
 37 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.16    2:51.55        
                1:21.82   2:51.55 (1:29.73)                                        
 38 Chu, Annie          15 QNS-MR               2:45.00    2:51.64        
                1:19.87   2:51.64 (1:31.77)                                        
 39 Wang, Katie         14 Middies-MR           2:46.29    2:51.90        
                1:19.30   2:51.90 (1:32.60)                                        
 40 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:51.98        
                1:25.30   2:51.98 (1:26.68)                                        
 41 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              2:55.81    2:52.15        
                1:21.19   2:52.15 (1:30.96)                                        
 42 Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR               3:04.64    2:52.66        
                1:23.95   2:52.66 (1:28.71)                                        
 43 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR              2:56.79    2:53.49        
                1:23.30   2:53.49 (1:30.19)                                        
 44 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.74    2:53.53        
                1:26.50   2:53.53 (1:27.03)                                        
 45 Chopey, Julia S     16 QNS-MR               2:52.51    2:53.65        
                1:22.95   2:53.65 (1:30.70)                                        
 46 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR               2:46.99    2:53.66        
                1:19.64   2:53.66 (1:34.02)                                        
 47 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              2:52.81    2:53.90        
                1:22.58   2:53.90 (1:31.32)                                        
 48 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:51.23    2:54.21        
                1:23.95   2:54.21 (1:30.26)                                        
 49 Wang, Abigail J     13 WEST-MR              2:55.83    2:55.03        
                1:23.31   2:55.03 (1:31.72)                                        
 50 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              3:01.86    2:56.19        
                1:25.14   2:56.19 (1:31.05)                                        
 51 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.90    2:56.42        
                1:22.43   2:56.42 (1:33.99)                                        
 52 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    2:59.93        
                1:28.27   2:59.93 (1:31.66)                                        
 53 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               3:12.61    3:00.03        
                1:29.11   3:00.03 (1:30.92)                                        
 54 Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR              2:49.16    3:00.64        
                1:30.03   3:00.64 (1:30.61)                                        
 55 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              3:07.23    3:02.13        
                1:26.20   3:02.13 (1:35.93)                                        
 56 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               3:11.44    3:03.17        
                1:25.70   3:03.17 (1:37.47)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              3:06.76    3:05.76        
                1:28.97   3:05.76 (1:36.79)                                        
 58 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    3:06.85        
                1:32.44   3:06.85 (1:34.41)                                        
 59 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:07.96        
                1:30.73   3:07.96 (1:37.23)                                        
 60 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    3:11.54        
                1:29.74   3:11.54 (1:41.80)                                        
 61 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               3:11.27    3:11.99        
                1:28.66   3:11.99 (1:43.33)                                        
 62 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              3:26.62    3:14.47        
                1:36.52   3:14.47 (1:37.95)                                        
 63 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00    3:22.64        
                1:41.25   3:22.64 (1:41.39)                                        
 64 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.22    3:27.66        
                1:38.62   3:27.66 (1:49.04)                                        
 65 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.41    3:29.56        
                1:34.26   3:29.56 (1:55.30)                                        
 66 Tandon, Anjali      13 AGUA-MR              3:20.09    3:42.13        
                1:41.75   3:42.13 (2:00.38)                                        
 -- Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              2:53.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:19.70        DQ (1:32.41)                                        
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              2:54.39         NS        
 -- Murray, Miranda B   12 AG-MR                2:48.78         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                30.93      30.73 JO     
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR                31.31      32.63 JO     
  3 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR                32.92      33.71 JO     
  4 Kruty, Leo          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.08      34.28 JO     
  5 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.82      34.36 JO     
  6 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                34.82      34.62 JO     
  7 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.87 JO     
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR                32.82      35.47 JO     
  9 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.86 JO     
 10 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-MR                  36.47      35.87 JO     
 11 Maimon, David       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.43      35.92 JO     
 12 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR          35.51      36.11 JO     
 13 Kim, Ian N          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.16      36.67 JO     
 14 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR                36.99      37.43        
 15 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR                38.03      37.75        
 16 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                40.64      38.10        
 17 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 41.59      38.53        
 18 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                38.07      38.58        
 19 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                41.24      38.84        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.54      39.15        
 21 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR                38.91      39.25        
 22 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR                 36.00      39.35        
 23 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR                39.55      39.64        
 24 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.09        
 25 Radov, Elliot       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.90      40.19        
 26 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                39.47      40.38        
 27 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          42.99      40.45        
 28 Malamud, Jacob      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.44      40.66        
 29 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.85      40.72        
 30 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.25      40.92        
 31 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                41.84      41.33        
 32 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.88      41.49        
 33 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR                39.27      41.52        
 34 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.41      41.60        
 35 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                41.93      42.13        
 36 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                44.07      42.45        
 36 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                40.43      42.45        
 38 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.67        
 39 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR                43.71      43.07        
 40 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR                45.99      43.38        
 41 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                44.89      43.44        
 42 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                43.01      43.75        
 43 Haynes, Mark C      10 CIY-MR                 45.00      44.07        
 44 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                44.72      44.08        
 45 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                48.06      44.38        
 46 Mirkin, Anton S     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.31      45.37        
 46 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                45.61      45.37        
 48 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR                56.39      46.05        
 49 Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR              1:06.51      46.78        
 50 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.03      48.22        
 51 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      49.49        
 52 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                46.69      49.67        
 53 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      49.80        
 54 Beasley, Jackson F   8 ASAP-MR                59.32      50.31        
 55 Hightower, Aiden     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      52.53        
 56 Malamud, Daniel      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.94      54.23        
 57 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                52.64      54.55        
 58 Maslo, Tadija        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      54.63        
 59 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR                54.29      56.12        
 60 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR                57.40      58.91        
 61 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                59.54      59.72        
 62 Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR                59.22    1:04.97        
 63 Soltsman, Max        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.18    1:08.74        
 64 Attenborough, Mich   6 FREE-MR              1:08.21    1:09.96        
 65 Khobot, Ben          8 FREE-MR                49.99    1:10.78        
 66 Streich, Freddie     7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:15.64        
 67 Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR                 57.99    1:20.89        
 -- Fiechter, Michael   10 CIY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 41.00         NS        
 -- Ellis, Charlie       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.93         NS        
 -- Reyes, Oliver        9 ASAP-MR                59.76         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              1:09.81    1:12.82 JO     
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:16.04 JO     
  3 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.96    1:16.60 JO     
  4 Kruty, Leo          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.26    1:17.63 JO     
  5 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-MR                1:20.59    1:18.46 JO     
  6 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:20.05 JO     
  7 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:23.29        
  8 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:41.59    1:23.81        
  9 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR               1:22.00    1:23.99        
 10 Kim, Ian N          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.16    1:24.11        
 11 Maimon, David       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.57    1:25.05        
 12 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              1:25.03    1:25.29        
 13 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.99    1:25.95        
 14 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              1:27.66    1:27.17        
 15 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR              1:29.11    1:27.47        
 16 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR              1:29.76    1:31.45        
 17 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.04        
 18 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              1:27.72    1:33.26        
 19 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              1:30.70    1:33.68        
 20 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.11    1:33.71        
 21 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:41.67    1:34.26        
 22 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.21    1:34.51        
 23 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR              1:50.27    1:36.19        
 24 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:35.54    1:36.59        
 25 Nishikawa, Jun      10 AGUA-MR              1:45.19    1:36.85        
 26 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.16        
 27 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:37.72        
 28 Boesch, Oliver L     8 AGUA-MR              1:47.85    1:41.21        
 29 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.43        
 30 Mirkin, Anton S     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.14    1:41.46        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.48    1:42.90        
 32 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR              1:50.91    1:43.78        
 33 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.29        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.72    1:45.78        
 35 Beasley, Jackson F   8 ASAP-MR              1:58.94    1:48.35        
 36 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:48.39        
 37 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.00    1:56.53        
 38 Maslo, Tadija        6 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:58.74        
 39 Hightower, Aiden     9 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00    2:00.18        
 40 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.44        
 41 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR              2:02.99    2:01.90        
 42 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:02.32        
 43 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.00        
 44 Ellis, Charlie       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.15    2:08.36        
 45 Streich, Freddie     7 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:20.19        
 46 Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR              3:49.99    2:20.36        
 47 Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR               2:12.99    2:51.20        
 -- Malamud, Daniel      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.16         NS        
 -- Radov, Elliot       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.79         NS        
 -- Malamud, Jacob      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.53         NS        
 -- Soltsman, Max        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.25         NS        
 -- Tonomura, Leo        9 AGUA-MR              1:56.20         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              2:27.32    2:24.30 JO     
                1:11.91   2:24.30 (1:12.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              2:30.19    2:30.50 JO     
                1:14.08   2:30.50 (1:16.42)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              2:34.64    2:34.74 JO     
                1:14.25   2:34.74 (1:20.49)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR              2:36.20    2:37.14 JO     
                1:16.45   2:37.14 (1:20.69)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              2:36.02    2:37.25 JO     
                1:16.56   2:37.25 (1:20.69)                                        
  6 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.16    2:53.09        
                1:28.54   2:53.09 (1:24.55)                                        
  7 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.91        
                1:25.57   2:55.91 (1:30.34)                                        
  8 Fiechter, Michael   10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:59.38        
                1:25.10   2:59.38 (1:34.28)                                        
  9 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.48        
                1:25.73   2:59.48 (1:33.75)                                        
 10 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              3:02.11    3:07.11        
                1:34.69   3:07.11 (1:32.42)                                        
 11 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              3:14.99    3:08.71        
                1:30.54   3:08.71 (1:38.17)                                        
 12 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR              3:05.99    3:10.18        
                1:29.29   3:10.18 (1:40.89)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR               3:08.00    3:12.83        
                1:34.08   3:12.83 (1:38.75)                                        
 14 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              3:29.99    3:18.16        
                1:35.69   3:18.16 (1:42.47)                                        
 15 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              3:11.50    3:18.64        
                1:36.70   3:18.64 (1:41.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.76      39.88 JO     
  2 Kruty, Leo          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.12      40.09 JO     
  3 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR          42.61      41.24 JO     
  4 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 40.00      41.53 JO     
  5 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                41.99      41.85 JO     
  6 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-MR                  42.27      42.63 JO     
  7 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                42.92      43.11 JO     
  8 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR                49.99      43.56 JO     
  9 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      43.66 JO     
 10 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                45.47      43.91 JO     
 11 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          48.99      44.57        
 12 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.50      44.84        
 13 Kim, Ian N          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      45.28        
 14 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                43.59      45.39        
 15 Radov, Elliot       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.40      45.44        
 16 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                48.24      45.91        
 17 Maimon, David       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.22      46.03        
 18 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 50.85      46.65        
 19 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR                47.13      46.98        
 20 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                48.35      47.21        
 21 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                46.00      47.92        
 22 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                47.86      48.67        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.77      48.74        
 24 Mirkin, Anton S     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.69      48.89        
 25 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                48.70      49.50        
 26 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                52.21      49.53        
 27 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR                54.99      51.33        
 28 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                50.79      51.48        
 29 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                50.05      51.71        
 30 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.18        
 31 Beasley, Jackson F   8 ASAP-MR              1:10.54      52.23        
 32 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.84      52.78        
 33 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.91        
 34 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.03      52.92        
 35 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR                54.73      53.65        
 36 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                54.47      53.84        
 37 Haynes, Mark C      10 CIY-MR               1:05.00      54.79        
 38 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      55.22        
 39 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR                57.94      56.09        
 40 Maslo, Tadija        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      56.77        
 41 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      57.78        
 42 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR              1:03.85      58.75        
 43 Malamud, Daniel      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.80      58.89        
 44 Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR              1:15.98      58.93        
 45 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR              1:01.60      58.94        
 46 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      59.34        
 47 Hightower, Aiden     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:01.15        
 48 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                59.20    1:05.14        
 49 Streich, Freddie     7 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:05.53        
 50 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR                55.82    1:06.13        
 51 Soltsman, Max        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.39    1:06.95        
 52 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR              1:02.83    1:08.32        
 53 Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR              1:09.94    1:13.62        
 54 Khobot, Ben          8 FREE-MR              1:37.99    1:13.79        
 55 Attenborough, Mich   6 FREE-MR              1:15.65    1:15.81        
 56 Ellis, Charlie       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.74    1:25.43        
 57 Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:33.85        
 -- Malamud, Jacob      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reyes, Oliver        9 ASAP-MR              1:04.52         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:17.17 JO     
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:20.35 JO     
  3 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.17    1:25.36 JO     
  4 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:30.34 JO     
  5 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR              1:37.27    1:30.98 JO     
  6 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.60    1:32.50 JO     
  7 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.90    1:32.97 JO     
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          48.99    1:36.48        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.45    1:36.78        
 10 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR              1:43.74    1:37.07        
 11 Kim, Ian N          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.16    1:37.42        
 12 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR              1:41.20    1:37.90        
 13 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:47.38    1:38.02        
 14 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:39.97        
 15 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.74    1:40.20        
 16 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.73        
 17 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.23        
 18 Boesch, Oliver L     8 AGUA-MR              1:58.74    1:46.12        
 19 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.36        
 20 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.01        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.79    1:48.01        
 22 Mirkin, Anton S     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.43    1:48.62        
 23 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:56.29    1:48.69        
 24 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:53.48    1:50.06        
 25 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.98        
 26 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:53.65        
 27 Levine, William J    8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:00.85        
 28 Maslo, Tadija        6 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.00    2:03.04        
 29 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.00    2:05.51        
 30 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:15.07        
 31 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:16.83        
 -- Hightower, Aiden     9 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kruty, Leo          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR              4:19.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Beasley, Jackson F   8 ASAP-MR              2:08.73         NS        
 -- Malamud, Jacob      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.83         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                40.23      41.35 JO     
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR                41.70      42.77 JO     
  3 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR                42.98      44.33 JO     
  4 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                44.63      45.66 JO     
  5 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                45.40      45.98 JO     
  6 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                47.12      46.56 JO     
  7 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR          49.04      48.16 JO     
  8 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                49.77      48.42 JO     
  9 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                48.58      49.12 JO     
 10 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-MR                  51.00      49.21 JO     
 11 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 49.99      50.60 JO     
 12 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR                51.99      51.66        
 13 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                52.27      51.83        
 14 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                49.79      52.05        
 15 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR                49.56      52.31        
 16 Tonomura, Leo        9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.64        
 17 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                57.46      52.71        
 18 Maimon, David       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.76      52.82        
 19 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.85      52.98        
 20 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                58.24      53.42        
 21 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                56.43      54.09        
 22 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR                 51.00      54.97        
 23 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR                56.04      55.51        
 24 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                58.65      55.62        
 25 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                58.10      56.35        
 26 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.48        
 27 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                55.88      56.49        
 28 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                58.69      56.62        
 29 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                56.21      57.07        
 30 Nishikawa, Jun      10 AGUA-MR              1:03.59      57.73        
 31 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:02.85      59.14        
 32 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.05      59.41        
 33 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:00.30        
 34 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.59    1:00.61        
 35 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                59.26    1:01.96        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.87    1:02.31        
 37 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR              1:04.72    1:04.35        
 38 Mirkin, Anton S     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.65    1:04.68        
 39 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:07.35        
 40 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:09.08        
 41 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR              1:11.36    1:09.83        
 42 Hightower, Aiden     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:11.39        
 43 Levine, William J    8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.39        
 44 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR              1:14.68    1:14.21        
 -- Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR               1:20.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Streich, Freddie     7 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Maslo, Tadija        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ellis, Charlie       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Malamud, Jacob      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.28         NS        
 -- Soltsman, Max        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.23         NS        
 -- Malamud, Daniel      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.03         NS        
 -- Radov, Elliot       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.16         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:29.20 JO     
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:28.09    1:29.85 JO     
  3 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:29.75    1:31.86 JO     
  4 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              1:35.99    1:33.04 JO     
  5 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR              1:50.24    1:40.33 JO     
  5 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR              1:45.17    1:40.33 JO     
  7 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR              1:55.28    1:44.38 JO     
  8 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR              2:02.84    1:45.67 JO     
  9 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              2:03.22    1:46.12 JO     
 10 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               2:06.68    1:47.36 JO     
 11 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:47.49    1:47.86 JO     
 12 Kim, Ian N          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.16    1:50.82        
 13 Radov, Elliot       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.31    1:50.90        
 14 Fiechter, Michael   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:51.94        
 15 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR              1:50.58    1:52.43        
 16 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              1:57.66    1:52.73        
 17 Malamud, Jacob      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.16    1:52.78        
 18 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.09    1:52.81        
 19 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR              1:47.83    1:52.95        
 20 Maimon, David       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.03    1:54.45        
 21 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.28        
 22 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.36        
 23 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:57.70        
 24 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.41        
 25 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.46    2:00.23        
 26 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR              1:53.35    2:01.10        
 27 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              2:00.34    2:01.96        
 28 Haynes, Mark C      10 CIY-MR               2:10.00    2:02.51        
 29 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR               1:43.00    2:02.68        
 30 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              2:04.36    2:02.74        
 31 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              2:07.10    2:04.18        
 32 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              1:58.41    2:04.55        
 33 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:05.19        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.07    2:05.77        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.82    2:05.86        
 36 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:07.07        
 37 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:07.14        
 38 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:07.32        
 39 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:08.00        
 40 Mirkin, Anton S     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.41    2:08.32        
 41 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:17.91        
 42 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR              2:21.91    2:18.19        
 43 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:23.55        
 44 Khobot, Ben          8 FREE-MR              3:39.99    2:27.85        
 45 Hightower, Aiden     9 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    2:28.40        
 46 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.53        
 47 Soltsman, Max        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.16    2:32.07        
 48 Attenborough, Mich   6 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:35.22        
 49 Beasley, Jackson F   8 ASAP-MR              2:26.28    2:44.04        
 -- Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR              2:26.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Malamud, Daniel      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.16         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Reyes, Oliver        9 ASAP-MR              2:15.49         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                35.04      33.91 JO     
  2 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR                35.49      35.81 JO     
  3 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.82      35.85 JO     
  4 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                37.82      37.74 JO     
  5 Maimon, David       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.90      40.02 JO     
  6 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 40.00      40.04 JO     
  7 Kruty, Leo          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.33      40.26 JO     
  8 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                40.62      40.67 JO     
  9 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-MR                  41.70      41.07 JO     
 10 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR          40.80      41.19 JO     
 11 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      41.82 JO     
 12 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                40.92      42.56 JO     
 13 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.83      43.00 JO     
 14 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.80      45.32        
 15 Kim, Ian N          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.16      45.37        
 16 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 45.99      46.00        
 17 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR                 43.00      46.57        
 18 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.89      47.10        
 19 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                47.11      48.57        
 20 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                53.26      49.32        
 21 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR                51.12      49.41        
 22 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                49.98      49.90        
 23 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.16      50.92        
 24 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR                59.99      51.24        
 25 Boesch, Oliver L     8 AGUA-MR                52.35      51.95        
 26 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR                39.99      52.11        
 27 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.83        
 28 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR                51.90      54.01        
 29 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.43        
 30 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                54.38      55.44        
 31 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                56.16      56.66        
 32 Nishikawa, Jun      10 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.50        
 33 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                51.27      57.61        
 34 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                53.24      59.16        
 35 Grier, Martin F     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.38        
 36 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:01.94        
 37 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.68    1:03.85        
 38 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR              1:01.05    1:04.59        
 39 Levine, William J    8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.58        
 40 Beasley, Jackson F   8 ASAP-MR              1:15.43    1:17.44        
 -- Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tonomura, Leo        9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ellis, Charlie       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Malamud, Daniel      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.16         NS        
 -- Soltsman, Max        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.47         NS        
 -- Radov, Elliot       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              1:17.78    1:20.35 JO     
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:31.42    1:26.93 JO     
  3 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-MR                1:30.82    1:32.14 JO     
  4 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.16    1:35.65 JO     
  5 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:37.40 JO     
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.99    1:38.66 JO     
  7 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:44.16        
  8 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.16    1:48.97        
  9 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:11.31        
 -- Kruty, Leo          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR              2:13.58         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              2:50.01    2:43.14 JO     
                1:15.61   2:43.14 (1:27.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              2:49.94    2:46.80 JO     
                1:19.74   2:46.80 (1:27.06)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              3:05.36    2:56.65 JO     
                1:30.02   2:56.65 (1:26.63)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              2:56.74    2:56.71 JO     
                1:24.49   2:56.71 (1:32.22)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR              2:58.68    2:57.65 JO     
                1:28.18   2:57.65 (1:29.47)                                        
  6 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.16    3:08.73 JO     
                1:27.72   3:08.73 (1:41.01)                                        
  7 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:14.80 JO     
                1:37.55   3:14.80 (1:37.25)                                        
  8 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               3:12.00    3:18.10        
                1:34.57   3:18.10 (1:43.53)                                        
  9 Fine, Evan          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.83        
                1:38.85   3:25.83 (1:46.98)                                        
 10 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:39.05        
                1:48.83   3:39.05 (1:50.22)                                        
 11 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:49.44    3:42.11        
                1:42.06   3:42.11 (2:00.05)                                        
 12 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:46.67        
                1:55.75   3:46.67 (1:50.92)                                        
 13 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:48.70        
                1:55.47   3:48.70 (1:53.23)                                        
 14 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR              3:36.99    3:49.81        
                1:47.84   3:49.81 (2:01.97)                                        
 -- Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:41.69        DQ (1:49.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR                31.30      30.50 JO     
  2 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             29.99      30.80 JO     
  3 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR                30.62      30.81 JO     
  4 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                30.74      31.01 JO     
  5 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR                34.28      31.26 JO     
  6 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR                31.76      31.57 JO     
  7 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.60      32.12        
  8 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.52      32.22        
  9 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR                32.55      32.30        
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                32.23      32.30        
 11 Finkelstein, Matth  11 FREE-MR                39.99      32.38        
 12 Brennan, Joe V      12 CIY-MR                 35.94      32.65        
 13 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR                32.61      32.74        
 14 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR                 34.34      32.84        
 15 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR          34.08      33.03        
 16 Sanders-Silva, Mic  11 ASP-CO                 34.36      33.31        
 17 Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR                 33.50      33.71        
 18 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                33.50      33.92        
 19 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR                37.65      34.07        
 20 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             33.51      34.11        
 21 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                34.98      34.82        
 22 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          34.16      35.03        
 23 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.57      35.11        
 24 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR                 36.00      35.13        
 25 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.47      35.26        
 26 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                36.44      35.28        
 27 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR                35.48      35.32        
 28 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR                34.35      35.39        
 29 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                36.92      35.40        
 30 Dultsin, Daniel     11 AGUA-MR                37.19      35.45        
 31 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          36.12      35.57        
 32 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR                 35.00      35.81        
 33 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.59      36.15        
 34 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                36.06      36.50        
 35 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR                 39.43      36.68        
 36 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR                37.93      37.20        
 37 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR          38.70      37.50        
 38 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR                37.38      37.61        
 39 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.72      38.99        
 40 Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR                 37.85      39.74        
 41 Yi, Lucas           11 UN-MR                     NT      40.13        
 42 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR          41.16      40.85        
 43 Wallace, John W     12 ASAP-MR                   NT      40.90        
 44 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.91        
 45 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR          43.00      42.11        
 46 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                41.62      42.64        
 47 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                41.30      42.77        
 48 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR                44.96      43.76        
 49 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR                50.56      45.36        
 50 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 44.27      45.72        
 51 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              1:23.65      51.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:05.88    1:05.16 JO     
  2 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              1:10.37    1:07.18 JO     
  3 Kim, Willy M        12 PAC-MR               1:14.16    1:08.23 JO     
  4 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.30    1:08.55 JO     
  5 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR              1:12.54    1:09.60 JO     
  6 Dong, Evan          12 AG-MR                1:13.43    1:10.91        
  7 Finkelstein, Matth  11 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:11.34        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.09    1:12.47        
  9 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              1:20.86    1:12.62        
 10 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.92    1:12.68        
 11 Sanders-Silva, Mic  11 ASP-CO               1:20.22    1:12.79        
 12 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:16.54    1:12.92        
 13 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.84    1:14.46        
 14 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.26    1:16.25        
 15 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.69    1:16.46        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.53    1:16.98        
 17 Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR               1:24.24    1:18.23        
 18 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.48    1:18.41        
 19 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:20.13    1:19.87        
 19 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.87        
 21 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR              1:20.59    1:20.32        
 22 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR              1:21.76    1:20.42        
 23 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.23    1:20.58        
 24 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              1:27.61    1:20.67        
 25 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.58    1:21.16        
 26 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.61    1:21.82        
 27 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:23.07        
 28 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   12 WEST-MR              1:41.78    1:23.61        
 29 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.51    1:26.44        
 30 Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR               1:29.66    1:27.81        
 31 Wallace, John W     12 ASAP-MR              1:50.76    1:28.54        
 32 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              1:47.53    1:32.43        
 33 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.82    1:34.34        
 34 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:35.80        
 35 Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR              1:41.23    1:36.74        
 36 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              1:36.93    1:38.81        
 37 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              1:44.08    1:39.36        
 38 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               1:41.77    1:40.17        
 39 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              2:06.20    1:44.95        
 40 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              2:43.76    1:53.25        
 -- More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.24         NS        
 -- Dalton, Joseph      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              2:25.96    2:19.72 JO     
                1:09.70   2:19.72 (1:10.02)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              2:24.86    2:21.86 JO     
                1:08.00   2:21.86 (1:13.86)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              2:38.37    2:29.00 JO     
                1:13.32   2:29.00 (1:15.68)                                        
  4 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:29.35 JO     
                1:13.34   2:29.35 (1:16.01)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               2:28.99    2:30.21 JO     
                1:14.24   2:30.21 (1:15.97)                                        
  6 Kim, Willy M        12 PAC-MR               2:37.30    2:31.59 JO     
                1:13.88   2:31.59 (1:17.71)                                        
  7 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR              2:40.09    2:31.78 JO     
                1:14.58   2:31.78 (1:17.20)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              2:31.90    2:32.32 JO     
                1:13.56   2:32.32 (1:18.76)                                        
  9 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:34.80    2:35.59        
                1:14.51   2:35.59 (1:21.08)                                        
 10 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              2:51.33    2:36.50        
                1:15.33   2:36.50 (1:21.17)                                        
 11 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              2:35.66    2:36.63        
                1:17.14   2:36.63 (1:19.49)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               2:47.85    2:36.80        
                1:16.31   2:36.80 (1:20.49)                                        
 13 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR              2:26.72    2:38.67        
                1:13.74   2:38.67 (1:24.93)                                        
 14 Finkelstein, Matth  11 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:38.86        
                1:16.42   2:38.86 (1:22.44)                                        
 15 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               2:56.96    2:39.37        
                1:15.72   2:39.37 (1:23.65)                                        
 16 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR               2:49.63    2:40.70        
                1:17.65   2:40.70 (1:23.05)                                        
 17 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              2:49.97    2:43.72        
                1:19.58   2:43.72 (1:24.14)                                        
 18 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              2:53.66    2:47.92        
                1:20.58   2:47.92 (1:27.34)                                        
 19 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           2:49.47    2:48.76        
                1:21.50   2:48.76 (1:27.26)                                        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.92    2:49.16        
                1:21.93   2:49.16 (1:27.23)                                        
 21 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.75    2:50.08        
                1:19.46   2:50.08 (1:30.62)                                        
 22 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.75        
                1:23.19   2:51.75 (1:28.56)                                        
 23 Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR               2:52.00    2:53.21        
                1:23.67   2:53.21 (1:29.54)                                        
 24 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR              3:11.23    2:53.69        
                1:23.51   2:53.69 (1:30.18)                                        
 25 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:54.21        
                1:25.43   2:54.21 (1:28.78)                                        
 26 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR              3:03.98    2:56.00        
                1:27.29   2:56.00 (1:28.71)                                        
 27 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.47        
                1:24.97   2:57.47 (1:32.50)                                        
 28 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               3:12.99    2:58.19        
                1:26.04   2:58.19 (1:32.15)                                        
 29 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              3:08.15    2:58.69        
                1:26.21   2:58.69 (1:32.48)                                        
 30 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               3:06.60    2:59.15        
                1:26.19   2:59.15 (1:32.96)                                        
 31 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.72    2:59.85        
                1:24.12   2:59.85 (1:35.73)                                        
 32 Yi, Lucas           11 UN-MR                     NT    3:17.43        
                1:34.12   3:17.43 (1:43.31)                                        
 33 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              3:51.10    3:38.95        
                1:44.38   3:38.95 (1:54.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                34.80      35.02 JO     
  2 Brennan, Joe V      12 CIY-MR                 48.00      37.23 JO     
  3 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                37.77      37.60 JO     
  4 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR                38.99      37.98 JO     
  5 Sanders-Silva, Mic  11 ASP-CO                 40.92      38.32 JO     
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                37.91      38.46 JO     
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             36.35      38.68        
  8 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                39.17      38.70        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 40.07      38.75        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR          40.83      39.85        
 11 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                38.47      39.99        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.34      40.18        
 13 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          40.62      40.38        
 14 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                41.17      40.63        
 15 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.47      40.81        
 16 Kim, Willy M        12 PAC-MR                 41.08      41.15        
 17 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 41.29      41.18        
 18 Dultsin, Daniel     11 AGUA-MR                51.08      41.32        
 19 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR                39.86      41.92        
 20 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                43.31      42.06        
 21 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                41.93      42.20        
 22 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                41.78      42.29        
 23 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.62      42.60        
 24 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR                 43.00      42.93        
 25 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                43.56      43.05        
 25 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR                 47.00      43.05        
 27 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                44.73      43.31        
 28 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR          46.08      43.54        
 29 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR                46.79      44.66        
 30 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR                   NT      44.88        
 30 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.70      44.88        
 32 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR                46.41      45.10        
 33 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR                45.56      45.26        
 34 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR                 51.07      45.52        
 35 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR                 46.15      45.74        
 36 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.35        
 37 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                47.33      46.52        
 38 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR                46.39      46.94        
 39 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                50.52      48.93        
 40 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                47.35      49.21        
 41 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR          52.56      49.82        
 42 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR                57.47      51.38        
 43 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.18      51.85        
 44 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      51.92        
 45 Yi, Lucas           11 UN-MR                     NT      52.62        
 46 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 45.99      52.80        
 47 Wallace, John W     12 ASAP-MR                   NT      54.79        
 48 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              1:24.36    1:03.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:14.93 JO     
  2 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              1:21.06    1:16.87 JO     
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              1:22.46    1:17.59 JO     
  4 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              1:16.37    1:18.89 JO     
  5 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:19.45 JO     
  6 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR              1:25.74    1:20.86 JO     
  7 Sanders-Silva, Mic  11 ASP-CO               1:26.35    1:21.94        
  8 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              1:21.89    1:22.17        
  9 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           1:17.50    1:22.23        
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:27.19    1:22.42        
 11 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.37    1:23.19        
 12 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR               1:27.19    1:23.59        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.74    1:25.09        
 14 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              1:28.67    1:25.48        
 15 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:30.22    1:25.61        
 16 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR              1:28.04    1:27.54        
 17 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR               1:40.12    1:29.13        
 18 Dultsin, Daniel     11 AGUA-MR              1:50.01    1:29.48        
 19 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.51    1:29.79        
 20 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   12 WEST-MR              1:52.60    1:29.95        
 21 Graullera, Cassiel  11 AGUA-MR              1:56.12    1:31.42        
 22 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.32    1:32.26        
 23 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR              1:33.34    1:34.66        
 24 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:35.24        
 25 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR              1:32.44    1:35.85        
 26 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.98    1:36.13        
 27 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               1:37.74    1:36.37        
 28 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              1:36.72    1:37.04        
 29 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:34.02    1:37.37        
 30 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               1:42.91    1:38.53        
 31 Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR               1:43.00    1:41.37        
 32 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.76    1:46.93        
 33 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              1:47.69    1:50.58        
 34 Dalton, Joseph      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.72    1:55.04        
 35 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              2:59.99    1:55.22        
 36 Wallace, John W     12 ASAP-MR              2:04.38    1:55.57        
 -- Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:36.54         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              1:42.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              1:26.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             38.65      39.47 JO     
  2 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                41.87      40.56 JO     
  3 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR                44.27      41.25 JO     
  4 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                45.94      41.41 JO     
  5 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR                 39.72      41.88 JO     
  6 Finkelstein, Matth  11 FREE-MR                43.99      42.04 JO     
  7 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.33      42.05 JO     
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                42.90      42.34 JO     
  9 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.20      42.52 JO     
 10 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.92      42.84 JO     
 11 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR                 45.74      43.11 JO     
 12 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR                 50.68      44.21        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      44.72        
 14 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                42.87      44.94        
 15 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR                 50.53      46.38        
 16 Dong, Evan          12 AG-MR                  46.00      46.98        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 47.81      47.13        
 18 Graullera, Cassiel  11 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.36        
 19 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                48.58      47.51        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.97      47.64        
 21 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR          49.82      47.82        
 22 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                53.96      48.54        
 23 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   12 WEST-MR                56.32      49.03        
 24 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR          49.92      49.97        
 25 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                49.50      50.20        
 26 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                49.41      50.64        
 27 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR                54.04      51.65        
 28 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                53.18      52.24        
 29 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 56.95      52.91        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 52.48      53.19        
 31 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                52.73      53.26        
 32 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                52.30      53.89        
 33 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.59        
 34 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      55.54        
 35 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR          56.60      56.91        
 36 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                55.34      56.98        
 37 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              1:20.56    1:05.60        
 -- Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR                56.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dalton, Joseph      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.05         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              1:20.35    1:21.28 JO     
  2 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:25.77    1:24.63 JO     
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:24.74    1:25.69 JO     
  4 Brennan, Joe V      12 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:28.56 JO     
  5 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR              1:38.19    1:29.99 JO     
  6 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               1:28.36    1:30.74 JO     
  7 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:31.53    1:30.86 JO     
  8 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              1:33.14    1:31.24 JO     
  9 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              1:43.29    1:31.35 JO     
 10 Sanders-Silva, Mic  11 ASP-CO               1:44.88    1:31.38 JO     
 11 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR              1:35.49    1:31.87 JO     
 12 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.00    1:32.71 JO     
 13 Finkelstein, Matth  11 FREE-MR              1:32.99    1:33.22        
 14 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               1:38.68    1:33.87        
 15 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.96    1:34.18        
 16 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.70    1:34.37        
 17 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:33.41    1:35.27        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.19    1:36.19        
 19 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR              1:42.12    1:38.46        
 20 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:43.54        
 21 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.84        
 22 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR              1:47.86    1:46.32        
 23 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR              1:46.17    1:47.50        
 24 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.88    1:47.82        
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              1:54.03    1:48.13        
 26 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:50.40    1:48.88        
 27 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR              1:58.24    1:51.36        
 28 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:51.86        
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               2:02.09    1:52.94        
 30 Dultsin, Daniel     11 AGUA-MR              2:02.10    1:53.73        
 31 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              2:02.86    1:53.89        
 32 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00    1:55.39        
 33 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              1:59.93    1:58.84        
 34 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR        2:04.55    2:00.55        
 35 Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR               1:55.00    2:01.03        
 36 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.24    2:10.01        
 37 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              2:52.76    2:12.27        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR                33.70      34.35 JO     
  2 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             33.66      34.68 JO     
  3 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                35.27      34.84 JO     
  4 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR                32.44      35.26 JO     
  5 Kim, Willy M        12 PAC-MR                 43.03      35.58 JO     
  6 Stevens, Stan       12 ASAP-MR                39.75      36.04 JO     
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                    NT      36.13 JO     
  8 Dong, Evan          12 AG-MR                  38.00      36.67        
  9 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          38.48      37.30        
 10 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.22      37.71        
 11 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR                37.95      37.89        
 12 Dultsin, Daniel     11 AGUA-MR                41.61      38.41        
 13 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR                 39.68      39.25        
 14 Sanders-Silva, Mic  11 ASP-CO                 40.27      39.84        
 15 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.36      40.78        
 16 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR                50.32      40.79        
 17 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.78        
 18 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.16      43.72        
 19 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR                44.81      44.19        
 20 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                42.08      44.54        
 21 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                46.16      45.42        
 22 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                44.84      45.73        
 23 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR                42.56      46.14        
 24 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR          47.28      46.30        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 49.92      48.59        
 26 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.63      49.97        
 27 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               1:01.23      52.24        
 28 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 44.99      54.09        
 29 Wallace, John W     12 ASAP-MR                59.87      54.55        
 30 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR          54.07      55.22        
 31 Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR                 57.17      57.36        
 32 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      57.74        
 33 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              1:19.65    1:15.51        
 -- Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR                54.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR                 49.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               1:16.93    1:16.02 JO     
  2 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              1:18.38    1:21.37 JO     
  3 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:21.83 JO     
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:24.99    1:23.37        
  5 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:32.27    1:25.90        
  6 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:28.17        
  7 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.00    1:30.09        
  8 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:40.54    1:31.74        
  9 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:34.02        
 10 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR               1:25.00    1:36.35        
 11 Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:36.81        
 12 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:37.40        
 13 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.51        
 14 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:53.02    1:41.46        
 15 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.26        
 16 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:44.92        
 17 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              1:49.76    1:46.09        
 18 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:48.73        
 19 Wallace, John W     12 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:05.72        
 20 Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR               2:08.00    2:20.07        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              2:50.18    2:43.34 JO     
                1:17.23   2:43.34 (1:26.11)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               2:47.65    2:44.81 JO     
                1:18.78   2:44.81 (1:26.03)                                        
  3 Kim, Willy M        12 PAC-MR               3:05.25    2:49.89 JO     
                1:24.08   2:49.89 (1:25.81)                                        
  4 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              3:09.75    2:52.43 JO     
                1:22.68   2:52.43 (1:29.75)                                        
  5 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           2:44.65    2:53.01        
                1:22.37   2:53.01 (1:30.64)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              3:30.04    2:53.52        
                1:19.41   2:53.52 (1:34.11)                                        
  7 Finkelstein, Matth  11 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:53.67        
                1:24.28   2:53.67 (1:29.39)                                        
  8 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              3:18.25    2:55.79        
                1:23.00   2:55.79 (1:32.79)                                        
  9 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           2:55.36    2:56.51        
                1:26.91   2:56.51 (1:29.60)                                        
 10 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR               3:12.80    2:58.25        
                1:25.30   2:58.25 (1:32.95)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               3:07.35    2:58.92        
                1:23.25   2:58.92 (1:35.67)                                        
 12 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               3:12.99    3:09.72        
                1:30.29   3:09.72 (1:39.43)                                        
 13 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR              3:23.42    3:10.26        
                1:32.06   3:10.26 (1:38.20)                                        
 14 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.05    3:11.74        
                1:33.75   3:11.74 (1:37.99)                                        
 15 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR              3:25.95    3:11.90        
                1:35.92   3:11.90 (1:35.98)                                        
 16 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.56        
                1:34.08   3:13.56 (1:39.48)                                        
 17 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              3:29.04    3:14.01        
                1:34.45   3:14.01 (1:39.56)                                        
 18 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        3:09.59    3:15.16        
                1:32.83   3:15.16 (1:42.33)                                        
 19 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.79        
                1:36.30   3:16.79 (1:40.49)                                        
 20 Graullera, Cassiel  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:18.45        
                1:34.74   3:18.45 (1:43.71)                                        
 21 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               3:20.35    3:20.18        
                1:40.26   3:20.18 (1:39.92)                                        
 22 Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR               3:35.00    3:21.65        
                1:37.18   3:21.65 (1:44.47)                                        
 23 Dultsin, Daniel     11 AGUA-MR              3:30.28    3:24.76        
                1:36.09   3:24.76 (1:48.67)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               3:36.99    3:29.43        
                1:42.13   3:29.43 (1:47.30)                                        
 24 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR              3:51.47    3:29.43        
                1:40.88   3:29.43 (1:48.55)                                        
 26 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               3:56.99    3:44.63        
                1:58.11   3:44.63 (1:46.52)                                        
 27 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              3:25.77    4:01.86        
                2:05.91   4:01.86 (1:55.95)                                        
 -- More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              3:04.06         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
                29.19  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C      27 UN-MR                  24.00      23.31 METS   
  2 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR                25.12      25.47 METS   
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     17 PAC-MR                 25.07      25.75 METS   
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      19 UN-MR                  25.10      26.00 METS   
  5 Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR                25.73      26.23 METS   
  6 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR                26.45      26.34 METS   
  7 Martusciello, Gera  19 SSC-MR                 26.00      26.39 METS   
  7 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR                 26.10      26.39 METS   
  9 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                26.52      26.48 METS   
 10 Kim, Harris         19 PAC-MR                 26.32      26.77 METS   
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR                 27.72      27.03 JO'S   
 12 Odom, Reginald D    16 AGUA-MR                26.22      27.05 JO'S   
 13 O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR                 26.99      27.23 JO'S   
 14 Coullare, Matteo    16 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      27.24 JO'S   
 15 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR             27.37      27.25 JO'S   
 16 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR                 27.00      27.27 JO'S   
 17 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR                 27.00      27.29 JO'S   
 18 Cooney, Hunter C    18 AG-MR                  28.63      27.31 JO'S   
 19 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR                26.32      27.37 JO'S   
 20 Echevarria, Javier  18 AGUA-MR                27.32      27.38 JO'S   
 21 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.42      27.40 JO'S   
 22 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR                27.09      27.43 JO'S   
 23 Emmerich, Lee A     16 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.53 JO'S   
 24 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR                26.27      27.55 JO'S   
 25 Gutman, Daniel L    18 AGUA-MR                26.87      27.56 JO'S   
 25 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.89      27.56 JO'S   
 27 Mecca, Dan C        17 PAC-MR                 27.16      27.61 JO'S   
 28 Hinckley, CJ        16 AGUA-MR                29.83      27.62 JO'S   
 29 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR                27.65      27.81 JO'S   
 30 Lugato, Pietro M    15 AGUA-MR                27.36      27.87 JO'S   
 31 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR                 28.00      27.91 JO'S   
 32 Shteynvarts, Danie  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      27.97 JO'S   
 33 Chen, Ting          16 PATS-MR                27.47      28.03 JO'S   
 34 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR                27.16      28.05 JO'S   
 35 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR                28.74      28.09 JO'S   
 36 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR                27.56      28.10 JO'S   
 37 Sommer, Christophe  16 AG-MR                  28.21      28.16 JO'S   
 38 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR                 29.00      28.34 JO'S   
 39 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR                28.02      28.37 JO'S   
 40 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR                27.30      28.55 JO'S   
 41 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR                28.14      28.59 JO'S   
 42 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR                27.87      28.60 JO'S   
 43 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR                 28.99      28.69 JO'S   
 44 French, Devon J     16 AGUA-MR                27.50      28.70 JO'S   
 45 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR                 31.99      28.73 JO'S   
 45 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR                29.31      28.73 JO'S   
 47 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR                 29.99      28.78 JO'S   
 48 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR                30.41      28.89 JO'S   
 49 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR                33.55      28.94 JO'S   
 50 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.53      29.03 JO'S   
 51 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR                28.44      29.05 JO'S   
 52 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR                29.50      29.12 JO'S   
 53 Wang, Justin        15 QNS-MR                 33.33      29.19 JO'S   
 53 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR                27.16      29.19 JO'S   
 53 McGregor, Kyle T    14 PATS-MR                30.80      29.19 JO'S   
 56 Toskas, Anthony     15 CIY-MR                 29.00      29.28        
 57 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR                31.09      29.41        
 58 Kascle, Daniel      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.33      29.42        
 58 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR                 29.00      29.42        
 60 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR                28.42      29.47        
 61 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.67      29.51        
 62 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR             29.08      29.52        
 63 Piscopo, JP         16 FREE-MR                30.49      29.54        
 64 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR                 29.08      29.63        
 65 Kelly, Matthew      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.28      29.76        
 66 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR                28.16      29.77        
 67 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR                29.58      29.80        
 68 Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR                 30.41      29.81        
 69 McGregor, Matt J    14 PATS-MR                30.94      29.82        
 70 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR                29.53      29.94        
 71 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR                28.16      29.98        
 72 Mark, Colin M       15 AGUA-MR                29.86      30.07        
 73 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 PAC-MR                 30.99      30.17        
 74 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR                32.28      30.23        
 75 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR                30.34      30.52        
 76 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR                 32.02      30.57        
 77 Lien, Geoffrey      13 WEST-MR                32.48      30.63        
 78 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR          31.49      30.70        
 79 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR                   NT      30.71        
 80 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR                30.98      30.73        
 81 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR                31.75      30.74        
 82 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR                 32.07      31.00        
 83 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR                 32.00      31.51        
 84 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR                 32.99      31.61        
 85 Tatynskiy, Alec     13 FREE-MR                31.58      31.82        
 86 Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR                 35.09      32.03        
 87 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR                32.68      32.22        
 88 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR                33.57      32.29        
 89 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR             32.14      32.66        
 90 Tang, Kyle          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.16      33.23        
 91 Ellis, Miles        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.83      33.39        
 92 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR                32.00      34.73        
 93 Lobel, Jakob        14 ASAP-MR                40.52      35.48        
 94 Cullinan, Declan S  13 CIY-MR                 52.00      35.56        
 95 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR                35.43      35.65        
 96 Kim, Jason S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.16      37.26        
 97 Minca, Christopher  13 QNS-MR                 39.51      38.86        
 98 Antico, Brandon M   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.16      39.55        
 99 Toskas, Andrew S    13 CIY-MR                 38.00      40.64        
100 Dematteo, Joseph C  13 ASAP-MR              1:01.32      40.74        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A     16 AG-MR                  29.05         NS        
 -- Eger, William H     18 AG-MR                  27.13         NS        
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR             31.30         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
              1:02.89  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C      27 UN-MR                  51.00      51.75 METS   
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     17 PAC-MR                 53.66      54.65 METS   
  3 Sarier, Karl K      18 Scarlet-NJ             54.00      54.81 METS   
  4 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 58.24      56.63 METS   
  5 Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR                56.78      57.00 METS   
  6 Wagner, Ryan T      19 UN-MR                  53.60      57.08 METS   
  7 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               1:00.42      57.31 METS   
  8 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.50      58.13 METS   
  9 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR                59.92      58.16 METS   
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.62      58.33 JO'S   
 11 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                58.24      58.79 JO'S   
 12 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.81 JO'S   
 13 Wen, Nicholas J     14 AGUA-MR                59.47      58.95 JO'S   
 14 Kim, Harris         19 PAC-MR                 57.45      59.22 JO'S   
 15 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR                58.36      59.23 JO'S   
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               1:01.73      59.25 JO'S   
 17 Emmerich, Lee A     16 PAC-MR                 56.00      59.36 JO'S   
 18 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR                 59.00      59.41 JO'S   
 19 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR                59.30      59.77 JO'S   
 20 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR                59.43      59.82 JO'S   
 21 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              1:01.23    1:00.02 JO'S   
 22 Mecca, Dan C        17 PAC-MR               1:00.33    1:00.30 JO'S   
 23 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:00.16    1:00.53 JO'S   
 24 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              1:00.60    1:00.59 JO'S   
 25 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              1:02.07    1:00.85 JO'S   
 26 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR              1:03.23    1:00.86 JO'S   
 27 Chen, Ting          16 PATS-MR              1:01.02    1:00.88 JO'S   
 28 Echevarria, Javier  18 AGUA-MR              1:00.54    1:01.00 JO'S   
 29 Lugato, Pietro M    15 AGUA-MR                58.99    1:01.25 JO'S   
 30 Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR               1:06.10    1:01.37 JO'S   
 31 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              1:04.07    1:01.69 JO'S   
 32 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              1:01.67    1:01.75 JO'S   
 33 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:01.96 JO'S   
 34 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR              1:02.34    1:01.99 JO'S   
 35 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.35    1:02.31 JO'S   
 36 McKenna, Devlin H   17 AGUA-MR              1:00.54    1:02.44 JO'S   
 36 McGregor, Matt J    14 PATS-MR              1:04.41    1:02.44 JO'S   
 38 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              1:01.58    1:02.49 JO'S   
 39 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              1:00.35    1:02.76 JO'S   
 40 MacLennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR              1:07.85    1:03.05        
 41 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:00.16    1:03.06        
 42 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR              1:03.91    1:03.18        
 43 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              1:12.85    1:03.31        
 44 Hinckley, CJ        16 AGUA-MR              1:01.50    1:03.58        
 45 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:03.77        
 46 McGregor, Kyle T    14 PATS-MR              1:05.61    1:03.81        
 47 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR              1:03.72    1:04.22        
 48 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              1:06.16    1:04.46        
 49 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.51    1:04.47        
 50 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:03.84    1:04.53        
 51 Ng, Dylan           16 CIY-MR               1:29.01    1:04.68        
 51 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:04.68        
 53 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              1:05.53    1:04.70        
 54 Kascle, Daniel      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.19    1:04.74        
 55 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              1:03.45    1:04.77        
 56 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              1:04.26    1:04.85        
 57 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.99    1:04.98        
 58 Vayser, Gabriel     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.62    1:05.93        
 59 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:05.95        
 60 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR              1:12.48    1:07.17        
 61 Srinivasan, Rajan   14 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:07.25        
 62 Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR               1:13.38    1:07.29        
 63 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:06.58    1:07.42        
 64 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              1:09.89    1:07.60        
 65 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              1:07.88    1:07.93        
 66 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              1:08.54    1:08.00        
 67 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:12.00    1:08.38        
 68 Kores, Benjamin     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.63    1:08.99        
 69 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR               1:09.48    1:09.39        
 70 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:08.93    1:09.60        
 71 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:10.32        
 72 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR              1:13.18    1:10.58        
 73 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               1:05.92    1:11.10        
 74 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:09.24    1:11.76        
 75 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:13.20    1:13.72        
 76 Ellis, Miles        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.27    1:15.51        
 77 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR              1:18.40    1:16.32        
 78 Stefanidis, Nichol  13 CIY-MR               1:29.55    1:18.68        
 79 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               1:11.81    1:20.55        
 80 Lobel, Jakob        14 ASAP-MR              1:22.98    1:21.04        
 81 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              1:18.29    1:21.26        
 82 Kim, Jason S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.16    1:22.94        
 83 Tang, Kyle          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.16    1:24.62        
 84 Minca, Christopher  13 QNS-MR               1:28.98    1:25.01        
 85 Antico, Brandon M   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.16    1:30.37        
 86 Dematteo, Joseph C  13 ASAP-MR              2:12.53    1:30.99        
 -- Jarski, Alex C      16 AG-MR                1:02.69         NS        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A     16 AG-MR                  59.08         NS        
 -- Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               1:06.99         NS        
 -- Eger, William H     18 AG-MR                  58.33         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               2:09.39    2:04.34 METS   
                1:01.88   2:04.34 (1:02.46)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR              2:01.23    2:04.38 METS   
                1:01.01   2:04.38 (1:03.37)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               2:09.40    2:05.53 METS   
                1:01.49   2:05.53 (1:04.04)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      19 UN-MR                1:58.99    2:06.22 METS   
                1:00.14   2:06.22 (1:06.08)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 AGUA-MR              2:04.47    2:06.28 METS   
                1:01.68   2:06.28 (1:04.60)                                        
  6 Hinckley, CJ        16 AGUA-MR              2:09.80    2:07.15 METS   
                1:03.96   2:07.15 (1:03.19)                                        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:12.00    2:08.09 JO'S   
                1:04.06   2:08.09 (1:04.03)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              2:07.96    2:08.27 JO'S   
                1:02.91   2:08.27 (1:05.36)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:08.18    2:08.43 JO'S   
                1:02.90   2:08.43 (1:05.53)                                        
 10 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               2:07.99    2:08.66 JO'S   
                1:03.52   2:08.66 (1:05.14)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.07    2:08.87 JO'S   
                1:02.44   2:08.87 (1:06.43)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              2:07.89    2:09.27 JO'S   
                1:03.23   2:09.27 (1:06.04)                                        
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               2:18.15    2:09.87 JO'S   
                1:02.99   2:09.87 (1:06.88)                                        
 14 Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR              2:13.53    2:09.89 JO'S   
                1:02.51   2:09.89 (1:07.38)                                        
 15 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR              2:11.91    2:10.03 JO'S   
                1:03.38   2:10.03 (1:06.65)                                        
 16 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              2:06.08    2:10.60 JO'S   
                1:02.77   2:10.60 (1:07.83)                                        
 17 Emmerich, Lee A     16 PAC-MR               2:07.00    2:10.88 JO'S   
                1:02.32   2:10.88 (1:08.56)                                        
 18 Cho, Eddy           14 WAVE-NJ              2:10.46    2:11.48 JO'S   
                1:04.88   2:11.48 (1:06.60)                                        
 19 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:11.01    2:11.62 JO'S   
                1:04.07   2:11.62 (1:07.55)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.09    2:11.75 JO'S   
                1:01.86   2:11.75 (1:09.89)                                        
 21 Yamout, Nader       22 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.00    2:12.64 JO'S   
                1:03.66   2:12.64 (1:08.98)                                        
 22 Wen, Nicholas J     14 AGUA-MR              2:06.11    2:13.11 JO'S   
                1:04.54   2:13.11 (1:08.57)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR              2:12.08    2:14.35 JO'S   
                  26.96   2:14.35 (1:47.39)                                        
 24 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              2:20.32    2:14.39 JO'S   
                1:05.54   2:14.39 (1:08.85)                                        
 25 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:10.93    2:14.48 JO'S   
                1:05.56   2:14.48 (1:08.92)                                        
 26 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR              2:15.99    2:14.53 JO'S   
                1:06.69   2:14.53 (1:07.84)                                        
 27 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              2:18.55    2:16.50 JO'S   
                1:05.28   2:16.50 (1:11.22)                                        
 28 Shteynvarts, Danie  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.30    2:16.94 JO'S   
                1:04.99   2:16.94 (1:11.95)                                        
 29 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               2:17.13    2:18.10        
                1:06.35   2:18.10 (1:11.75)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:21.00    2:18.41        
                1:06.64   2:18.41 (1:11.77)                                        
 31 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.12    2:18.57        
                1:05.71   2:18.57 (1:12.86)                                        
 32 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              2:21.00    2:19.17        
                1:07.64   2:19.17 (1:11.53)                                        
 33 Chen, Ting          16 PATS-MR              2:20.61    2:19.37        
                1:06.56   2:19.37 (1:12.81)                                        
 34 Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR               2:31.23    2:20.23        
                1:07.31   2:20.23 (1:12.92)                                        
 35 Lugato, Pietro M    15 AGUA-MR              2:11.92    2:20.24        
                1:06.19   2:20.24 (1:14.05)                                        
 36 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              2:22.17    2:20.40        
                1:07.95   2:20.40 (1:12.45)                                        
 37 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR              2:24.06    2:20.57        
                1:07.18   2:20.57 (1:13.39)                                        
 38 McGregor, Matt J    14 PATS-MR              2:19.58    2:20.62        
                1:08.26   2:20.62 (1:12.36)                                        
 39 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:16.16    2:20.72        
                1:08.91   2:20.72 (1:11.81)                                        
 40 Kascle, Daniel      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.51    2:21.46        
                1:09.31   2:21.46 (1:12.15)                                        
 41 Sommer, Christophe  16 AG-MR                2:41.12    2:21.80        
                1:06.32   2:21.80 (1:15.48)                                        
 42 McGregor, Kyle T    14 PATS-MR              2:21.40    2:22.85        
                1:08.64   2:22.85 (1:14.21)                                        
 43 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:23.03        
                1:09.46   2:23.03 (1:13.57)                                        
 43 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:23.03        
                1:08.38   2:23.03 (1:14.65)                                        
 45 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               2:26.99    2:23.18        
                1:06.53   2:23.18 (1:16.65)                                        
 46 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               2:32.65    2:23.29        
                1:09.20   2:23.29 (1:14.09)                                        
 47 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR              2:27.24    2:23.58        
                1:10.05   2:23.58 (1:13.53)                                        
 48 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR           2:16.07    2:23.95        
                1:08.26   2:23.95 (1:15.69)                                        
 49 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:24.58        
                1:10.51   2:24.58 (1:14.07)                                        
 50 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              2:23.13    2:25.69        
                1:10.57   2:25.69 (1:15.12)                                        
 51 Kelly, Matthew      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.28    2:26.82        
                1:11.07   2:26.82 (1:15.75)                                        
 52 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.35    2:28.10        
                1:12.00   2:28.10 (1:16.10)                                        
 53 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              2:30.70    2:29.10        
                1:13.12   2:29.10 (1:15.98)                                        
 54 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               2:26.33    2:29.18        
                1:12.59   2:29.18 (1:16.59)                                        
 55 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.55    2:29.68        
                1:10.89   2:29.68 (1:18.79)                                        
 56 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:19.16    2:29.82        
                1:09.67   2:29.82 (1:20.15)                                        
 57 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:31.00    2:30.43        
                1:11.49   2:30.43 (1:18.94)                                        
 58 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              2:50.90    2:31.41        
                1:13.01   2:31.41 (1:18.40)                                        
 59 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              2:39.24    2:31.82        
                1:12.27   2:31.82 (1:19.55)                                        
 60 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               2:35.00    2:32.28        
                1:15.59   2:32.28 (1:16.69)                                        
 61 Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR               2:45.76    2:32.73        
                1:13.03   2:32.73 (1:19.70)                                        
 62 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR               2:34.21    2:32.75        
                1:14.23   2:32.75 (1:18.52)                                        
 63 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR              2:25.76    2:33.64        
                1:14.06   2:33.64 (1:19.58)                                        
 64 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              2:56.24    2:35.15        
                1:14.41   2:35.15 (1:20.74)                                        
 65 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           2:32.21    2:36.17        
                1:15.03   2:36.17 (1:21.14)                                        
 66 Srinivasan, Rajan   14 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:37.37        
                1:17.05   2:37.37 (1:20.32)                                        
 67 Vayser, Gabriel     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.86    2:38.37        
                1:17.50   2:38.37 (1:20.87)                                        
 68 Ellis, Miles        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.94    2:39.23        
                1:16.88   2:39.23 (1:22.35)                                        
 69 Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               2:48.99    2:46.97        
                1:17.86   2:46.97 (1:29.11)                                        
 70 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           2:40.18    2:53.56        
                1:20.90   2:53.56 (1:32.66)                                        
 71 Lobel, Jakob        14 ASAP-MR              2:50.53    2:56.18        
                1:20.78   2:56.18 (1:35.40)                                        
 72 Cullinan, Declan S  13 CIY-MR               3:05.00    2:58.76        
                1:24.68   2:58.76 (1:34.08)                                        
 73 Antico, Brandon M   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.16    3:07.29        
                1:29.52   3:07.29 (1:37.77)                                        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A     16 AG-MR                2:10.89         NS        
 -- Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:35.00         NS        
 -- Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Coullare, Matteo    16 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.00         NS        
 -- Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR              2:19.18         NS        
 -- Eger, William H     18 AG-MR                2:25.43         NS        
 -- Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              2:15.16         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 30.44      30.37        
  2 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR                31.36      30.76        
  3 Yamout, Nader       22 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      30.86        
  4 Hinckley, CJ        16 AGUA-MR                32.88      31.13        
  5 Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR                 33.61      31.22        
  6 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR                31.45      32.19        
  7 Gutman, Daniel L    18 AGUA-MR                32.50      32.48        
  8 O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR                 31.99      32.54        
  9 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR                32.57      32.73        
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     14 AGUA-MR                34.41      33.13        
 11 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR                   NT      33.69        
 12 MacLennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR                37.42      34.20        
 13 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR                34.14      34.36        
 14 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                36.86      35.16        
 15 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR                37.05      35.62        
 16 Lien, Geoffrey      13 WEST-MR                37.19      36.65        
 17 Srinivasan, Rajan   14 PAC-MR                 37.99      36.77        
 18 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR             36.11      37.15        
 19 Toskas, Anthony     15 CIY-MR                 38.00      38.22        
 20 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR                45.34      40.29        
 21 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR                39.60      41.29        
 22 Dematteo, Joseph C  13 ASAP-MR              1:05.64      46.02        
 23 Minca, Christopher  13 QNS-MR                 48.71      46.78        
 -- Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Kim, Jason S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Toskas, Andrew S    13 CIY-MR                 46.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Emmerich, Lee A     16 AG-MR                  32.43         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:13.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      19 UN-MR                1:00.43    1:02.29 METS   
  2 Lee, Ryan P         16 WEST-MR              1:02.73    1:04.23 METS   
  3 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              1:07.39    1:06.07 METS   
  4 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:06.29 METS   
  5 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              1:07.31    1:06.41 METS   
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              1:05.59    1:06.43 METS   
  7 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               1:07.00    1:06.70 METS   
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              1:12.28    1:07.63 METS   
  9 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              1:10.19    1:07.93 METS   
 10 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR              1:05.75    1:08.28 JO'S   
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               1:14.58    1:08.40 JO'S   
 12 Emmerich, Lee A     16 PAC-MR               1:04.80    1:08.92 JO'S   
 13 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.89    1:08.95 JO'S   
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.29    1:09.59 JO'S   
 15 Martusciello, Gera  19 SSC-MR               1:07.00    1:09.73 JO'S   
 16 O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR               1:09.91    1:10.38 JO'S   
 17 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              1:13.89    1:10.51 JO'S   
 18 Gutman, Daniel L    18 AGUA-MR              1:15.00    1:10.63 JO'S   
 19 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              1:07.77    1:11.17 JO'S   
 20 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.24    1:11.85 JO'S   
 21 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              1:11.08    1:11.88 JO'S   
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              1:20.54    1:11.93 JO'S   
 23 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.68    1:12.00 JO'S   
 24 McGregor, Kyle T    14 PATS-MR              1:09.88    1:12.12 JO'S   
 25 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR              1:15.20    1:12.85 JO'S   
 26 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:09.16    1:13.10 JO'S   
 27 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              1:17.48    1:13.41 JO'S   
 28 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR              1:12.92    1:13.58 JO'S   
 29 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              1:15.81    1:14.04        
 29 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR              1:13.72    1:14.04        
 31 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              1:10.16    1:14.35        
 32 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              1:12.16    1:14.67        
 33 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:14.87        
 34 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:15.61        
 35 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              1:34.42    1:16.15        
 36 Lien, Geoffrey      13 WEST-MR              1:18.77    1:16.26        
 37 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:16.33        
 38 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              1:16.37    1:17.70        
 39 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              1:19.98    1:17.71        
 40 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.49    1:17.86        
 41 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              1:16.00    1:18.91        
 42 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:15.24    1:18.96        
 43 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR               1:21.24    1:19.10        
 44 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.16    1:20.90        
 45 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR              1:18.63    1:21.27        
 46 Kores, Benjamin     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.16    1:21.30        
 47 Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR               1:19.71    1:21.35        
 48 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR              1:25.83    1:22.30        
 49 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:18.84    1:22.73        
 50 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:26.76    1:24.04        
 51 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              1:18.50    1:27.36        
 52 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:26.16    1:28.23        
 53 Stefanidis, Nichol  13 CIY-MR               1:37.51    1:29.01        
 54 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              1:28.66    1:29.22        
 55 Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               1:25.28    1:30.87        
 56 Kim, Jason S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.16    1:38.88        
 57 Antico, Brandon M   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.16    1:40.11        
 -- Tang, Kyle          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dematteo, Joseph C  13 ASAP-MR              2:20.52         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Jarski, Alex C      16 AG-MR                1:14.17         NS        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A     16 AG-MR                1:05.16         NS        
 -- Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:09.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  METS
              2:37.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:12.82    2:13.38 METS   
                1:03.08   2:13.38 (1:10.30)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         16 WEST-MR              2:15.04    2:18.50 METS   
                1:07.77   2:18.50 (1:10.73)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              2:17.01    2:22.31 METS   
                1:09.91   2:22.31 (1:12.40)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:25.42    2:23.50 METS   
                1:09.97   2:23.50 (1:13.53)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.74    2:24.10 METS   
                1:10.31   2:24.10 (1:13.79)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 AGUA-MR              2:25.02    2:26.39 METS   
                1:12.88   2:26.39 (1:13.51)                                        
  7 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               2:33.26    2:27.16 JO'S   
                1:11.34   2:27.16 (1:15.82)                                        
  8 Emmerich, Lee A     16 PAC-MR               2:17.00    2:27.30 JO'S   
                1:11.44   2:27.30 (1:15.86)                                        
  9 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR              2:25.44    2:28.12 JO'S   
                1:12.42   2:28.12 (1:15.70)                                        
 10 Cho, Eddy           14 WAVE-NJ              2:22.06    2:28.71 JO'S   
                1:12.56   2:28.71 (1:16.15)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.50    2:28.73 JO'S   
                1:12.91   2:28.73 (1:15.82)                                        
 12 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR              2:22.42    2:28.85 JO'S   
                1:11.98   2:28.85 (1:16.87)                                        
 13 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:29.03 JO'S   
                1:11.81   2:29.03 (1:17.22)                                        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              2:37.53    2:30.95 JO'S   
                1:13.73   2:30.95 (1:17.22)                                        
 15 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              2:29.12    2:31.43 JO'S   
                1:11.26   2:31.43 (1:20.17)                                        
 16 McGregor, Kyle T    14 PATS-MR              2:31.18    2:31.64 JO'S   
                1:14.07   2:31.64 (1:17.57)                                        
 17 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:32.46    2:31.88 JO'S   
                1:15.76   2:31.88 (1:16.12)                                        
 18 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.85    2:33.77 JO'S   
                1:15.00   2:33.77 (1:18.77)                                        
 19 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              2:40.48    2:34.43 JO'S   
                1:18.11   2:34.43 (1:16.32)                                        
 20 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:35.96 JO'S   
                1:15.83   2:35.96 (1:20.13)                                        
 21 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              2:37.20    2:36.62 JO'S   
                1:18.62   2:36.62 (1:18.00)                                        
 22 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:37.44 JO'S   
                1:19.74   2:37.44 (1:17.70)                                        
 23 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR              3:31.10    2:38.24        
                1:17.43   2:38.24 (1:20.81)                                        
 24 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              2:40.00    2:38.29        
                1:18.72   2:38.29 (1:19.57)                                        
 25 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.55        
                1:20.30   2:38.55 (1:18.25)                                        
 26 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:34.16    2:38.98        
                1:17.81   2:38.98 (1:21.17)                                        
 27 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               2:42.59    2:39.41        
                  49.56   2:39.41 (1:49.85)                                        
 28 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              2:32.16    2:41.08        
                1:18.90   2:41.08 (1:22.18)                                        
 29 Shteynvarts, Danie  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.61    2:41.40        
                1:18.52   2:41.40 (1:22.88)                                        
 30 MacLennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.45        
                1:20.38   2:41.45 (1:21.07)                                        
 31 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR              2:35.72    2:41.47        
                1:17.20   2:41.47 (1:24.27)                                        
 32 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              2:45.99    2:42.51        
                1:20.03   2:42.51 (1:22.48)                                        
 33 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              2:38.67    2:43.25        
                1:20.92   2:43.25 (1:22.33)                                        
 34 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              2:45.68    2:45.28        
                1:22.73   2:45.28 (1:22.55)                                        
 35 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR              2:51.73    2:45.62        
                1:24.05   2:45.62 (1:21.57)                                        
 36 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              2:30.36    2:47.04        
                1:19.68   2:47.04 (1:27.36)                                        
 37 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              2:49.95    2:48.03        
                1:24.50   2:48.03 (1:23.53)                                        
 38 Toskas, Anthony     15 CIY-MR               3:01.00    2:50.97        
                1:24.61   2:50.97 (1:26.36)                                        
 39 Vayser, Gabriel     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.38    2:51.72        
                1:24.51   2:51.72 (1:27.21)                                        
 40 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR              2:58.83    2:52.62        
                1:25.86   2:52.62 (1:26.76)                                        
 41 Mark, Colin M       15 AGUA-MR              2:49.61    2:55.15        
                1:24.61   2:55.15 (1:30.54)                                        
 42 Toskas, Andrew S    13 CIY-MR               3:25.00    3:17.09        
                1:35.92   3:17.09 (1:41.17)                                        
 -- Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.16         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:24.07        DQ (1:25.02)                                        
 -- Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              2:55.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:21.31        DQ (1:26.23)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              2:44.85         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:16.05        DQ (1:21.06)                                        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A     16 AG-MR                2:22.87         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     17 PAC-MR                 35.64      31.33        
  2 Odom, Reginald D    16 AGUA-MR                36.16      33.65        
  3 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 34.99      33.73        
  4 Mecca, Dan C        17 PAC-MR                 37.64      34.30        
  5 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR                34.44      34.67        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                37.87      35.48        
  7 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR                34.16      35.66        
  8 Gutman, Daniel L    18 AGUA-MR                36.00      36.33        
  9 O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR                 35.99      36.41        
 10 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR                35.51      36.47        
 11 Martusciello, Gera  19 SSC-MR                 34.00      36.99        
 12 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR                35.16      37.65        
 13 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR                37.44      37.78        
 14 MacLennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR                43.19      38.14        
 15 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR                38.00      38.77        
 16 Ng, Dylan           16 CIY-MR                    NT      38.90        
 17 Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR                 40.63      38.97        
 18 Echevarria, Javier  18 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.24        
 19 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR                40.43      39.84        
 20 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR                47.16      40.25        
 21 Stefanidis, Nichol  13 CIY-MR                 42.54      41.04        
 22 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 41.43      42.37        
 22 Lien, Geoffrey      13 WEST-MR                46.55      42.37        
 24 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR                47.72      42.46        
 25 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR                42.16      42.90        
 26 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.54        
 27 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR                39.90      46.14        
 28 Antico, Brandon M   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.16      47.97        
 29 Dematteo, Joseph C  13 ASAP-MR              1:15.67      49.61        
 30 Tang, Kyle          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.16      49.82        
 31 Minca, Christopher  13 QNS-MR                 57.70      53.66        
 32 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR              1:10.90      53.92        
 -- Eger, William H     18 AG-MR                  39.00         NS        
 -- Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR                 38.99         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:23.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     17 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:09.65 METS   
  2 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.55 METS   
  3 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              1:11.66    1:11.69 METS   
  4 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              1:14.65    1:14.22 METS   
  5 Odom, Reginald D    16 AGUA-MR              1:11.61    1:14.68 METS   
  6 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              1:16.77    1:15.31 METS   
  7 Cooney, Hunter C    18 AG-MR                1:17.38    1:15.38 METS   
  8 Lee, Ryan P         16 WEST-MR              1:14.72    1:15.50 METS   
  9 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:16.60 METS   
 10 Mecca, Dan C        17 PAC-MR               1:14.21    1:16.70 METS   
 11 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               1:17.00    1:16.92 METS   
 12 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               1:21.29    1:18.59 JO'S   
 13 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              1:18.35    1:18.65 JO'S   
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:18.76 JO'S   
 15 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              1:14.96    1:18.95 JO'S   
 16 Kascle, Daniel      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.45    1:20.26 JO'S   
 17 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:20.52 JO'S   
 18 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR              1:20.96    1:20.73 JO'S   
 19 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR              1:19.83    1:21.07 JO'S   
 20 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:21.24 JO'S   
 21 Lugato, Pietro M    15 AGUA-MR              1:21.31    1:21.42 JO'S   
 22 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              1:29.88    1:21.65 JO'S   
 23 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR              1:29.80    1:21.98 JO'S   
 24 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              1:21.60    1:22.39 JO'S   
 25 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR              1:22.65    1:22.92 JO'S   
 26 MacLennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR              1:35.02    1:23.26 JO'S   
 27 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:24.06        
 28 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:21.00    1:24.22        
 29 Echevarria, Javier  18 AGUA-MR              1:21.55    1:24.36        
 30 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              1:34.54    1:24.43        
 31 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              1:27.47    1:25.08        
 32 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR              1:24.52    1:26.08        
 33 Sommer, Christophe  16 AG-MR                1:35.12    1:26.43        
 34 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:28.02    1:26.60        
 35 Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR               1:28.61    1:27.11        
 36 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              1:34.92    1:27.50        
 37 Piscopo, JP         16 FREE-MR              1:26.85    1:27.66        
 38 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.11    1:27.72        
 39 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:27.77        
 40 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              1:28.82    1:27.78        
 41 Mark, Colin M       15 AGUA-MR              1:26.68    1:27.94        
 42 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.25    1:28.63        
 43 Tatynskiy, Alec     13 FREE-MR              1:31.13    1:29.25        
 44 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              1:25.13    1:29.76        
 45 Kim, Jason S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.16    1:30.47        
 46 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              1:35.55    1:30.66        
 47 Wang, Justin        15 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:30.74        
 48 Vayser, Gabriel     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.74    1:30.82        
 49 Ellis, Miles        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.66    1:30.89        
 50 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:32.03        
 51 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              1:36.14    1:32.43        
 52 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:32.52        
 53 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:19.16    1:32.72        
 54 Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               1:39.99    1:32.81        
 55 Lien, Geoffrey      13 WEST-MR              1:35.66    1:34.32        
 56 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.48        
 57 Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR               1:44.25    1:35.37        
 58 Cullinan, Declan S  13 CIY-MR               2:08.00    1:37.82        
 59 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:39.24    1:40.55        
 60 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:41.00        
 61 Antico, Brandon M   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.16    1:41.63        
 62 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:42.68    1:49.34        
 -- Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR           1:22.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tang, Kyle          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kelly, Matthew      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.54         NS        
 -- Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:25.84         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
              3:01.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:32.42    2:29.67 METS   
                1:14.57   2:29.67 (1:15.10)                                        
  2 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               2:30.67    2:36.85 METS   
                1:15.28   2:36.85 (1:21.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:36.56    2:37.29 METS   
                1:16.23   2:37.29 (1:21.06)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               2:56.56    2:40.33 METS   
                1:18.94   2:40.33 (1:21.39)                                        
  5 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              2:54.87    2:43.20 METS   
                1:18.92   2:43.20 (1:24.28)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P         16 WEST-MR              2:38.56    2:44.44 METS   
                1:18.85   2:44.44 (1:25.59)                                        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:41.00    2:44.98 METS   
                1:19.78   2:44.98 (1:25.20)                                        
  8 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              2:52.34    2:48.62 JO'S   
                1:22.09   2:48.62 (1:26.53)                                        
  9 Cho, Eddy           14 WAVE-NJ              2:40.41    2:49.56 JO'S   
                1:21.92   2:49.56 (1:27.64)                                        
 10 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              2:51.51    2:51.93 JO'S   
                1:22.63   2:51.93 (1:29.30)                                        
 11 Kascle, Daniel      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.13    2:54.16 JO'S   
                1:23.77   2:54.16 (1:30.39)                                        
 12 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              2:56.99    2:54.45 JO'S   
                1:24.69   2:54.45 (1:29.76)                                        
 13 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               2:51.99    2:54.61 JO'S   
                1:24.60   2:54.61 (1:30.01)                                        
 14 Odom, Reginald D    16 AGUA-MR              2:41.41    2:54.85 JO'S   
                1:22.92   2:54.85 (1:31.93)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 AGUA-MR              2:51.56    2:55.21 JO'S   
                1:24.94   2:55.21 (1:30.27)                                        
 16 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:49.33    2:56.10 JO'S   
                1:25.40   2:56.10 (1:30.70)                                        
 17 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR              2:52.07    2:59.25 JO'S   
                1:25.37   2:59.25 (1:33.88)                                        
 18 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               3:04.53    2:59.32 JO'S   
                1:24.29   2:59.32 (1:35.03)                                        
 19 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               3:04.95    3:00.68 JO'S   
                1:28.26   3:00.68 (1:32.42)                                        
 20 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR              3:10.26    3:02.13        
                1:25.80   3:02.13 (1:36.33)                                        
 21 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR              3:03.83    3:07.32        
                1:31.99   3:07.32 (1:35.33)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               3:02.00    3:07.44        
                1:29.53   3:07.44 (1:37.91)                                        
 23 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.62        
                1:30.69   3:07.62 (1:36.93)                                        
 24 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR                   NT    3:07.88        
                1:32.02   3:07.88 (1:35.86)                                        
 25 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              3:22.32    3:15.06        
                1:33.84   3:15.06 (1:41.22)                                        
 26 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.70        
                1:35.66   3:17.70 (1:42.04)                                        
 27 Vayser, Gabriel     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.82    3:19.95        
                1:34.02   3:19.95 (1:45.93)                                        
 28 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              3:29.07    3:22.25        
                1:37.32   3:22.25 (1:44.93)                                        
 29 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR              3:30.90    3:37.27        
                1:41.08   3:37.27 (1:56.19)                                        
 -- Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               3:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     17 PAC-MR                 27.36      27.04        
  2 Martusciello, Gera  19 SSC-MR                 29.00      28.73        
  3 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR                32.00      29.14        
  4 Cooney, Hunter C    18 AG-MR                  27.43      29.16        
  5 Kim, Harris         19 PAC-MR                 28.99      29.23        
  6 Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR                30.64      29.42        
  7 Odom, Reginald D    16 AGUA-MR                32.12      29.61        
  7 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 29.99      29.61        
  9 McKenna, Devlin H   17 AGUA-MR                31.15      29.70        
 10 O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR                 30.99      29.89        
 11 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR                31.61      30.15        
 12 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR                30.24      30.16        
 13 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                35.21      30.25        
 14 Mecca, Dan C        17 PAC-MR                 36.86      30.35        
 15 Chen, Ting          16 PATS-MR                35.04      30.37        
 16 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR                29.50      30.46        
 17 Coullare, Matteo    16 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      30.63        
 18 Gutman, Daniel L    18 AGUA-MR                27.50      30.91        
 19 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR                29.16      31.24        
 20 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR                30.16      32.14        
 21 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR                32.36      32.29        
 22 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR                34.35      32.40        
 23 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR                 31.99      32.68        
 24 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR                33.12      32.78        
 25 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 PAC-MR                 32.99      32.92        
 26 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR                   NT      33.04        
 27 Srinivasan, Rajan   14 PAC-MR                 36.99      33.35        
 28 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR                 43.00      34.94        
 29 Tatynskiy, Alec     13 FREE-MR                35.99      35.31        
 30 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      35.57        
 31 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                38.75      35.60        
 32 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR               1:00.42      36.27        
 33 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR                36.41      36.56        
 34 Tang, Kyle          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.16      42.56        
 35 Lobel, Jakob        14 ASAP-MR                   NT      42.66        
 36 Dematteo, Joseph C  13 ASAP-MR              1:13.43      54.76        
 -- Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eger, William H     18 AG-MR                  30.43         NS        
 -- French, Devon J     16 AGUA-MR                27.50         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     17 PAC-MR                 56.35      58.19 METS   
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      19 UN-MR                  58.41    1:00.99 METS   
  3 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR                58.94    1:02.11 METS   
  4 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              1:04.60    1:03.28 METS   
  5 Cho, Eddy           14 WAVE-NJ              1:01.21    1:03.57 METS   
  6 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              1:08.55    1:03.74 METS   
  7 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR              1:04.82    1:04.38 METS   
  8 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:04.69 JO'S   
  9 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:04.00    1:04.96 JO'S   
 10 Kim, Harris         19 PAC-MR               1:03.57    1:05.22 JO'S   
 11 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              1:05.09    1:05.26 JO'S   
 12 McKenna, Devlin H   17 AGUA-MR              1:02.90    1:05.52 JO'S   
 13 Hinckley, CJ        16 AGUA-MR              1:12.36    1:05.63 JO'S   
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 AGUA-MR              1:18.08    1:05.73 JO'S   
 15 Wen, Nicholas J     14 AGUA-MR              1:05.27    1:05.85 JO'S   
 16 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.27    1:06.28 JO'S   
 17 Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR              1:18.58    1:06.38 JO'S   
 18 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR              1:03.66    1:06.41 JO'S   
 19 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               1:09.65    1:06.76 JO'S   
 20 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.98    1:06.86 JO'S   
 21 Odom, Reginald D    16 AGUA-MR              1:05.92    1:06.90 JO'S   
 22 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.16    1:06.98 JO'S   
 23 O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR               1:14.44    1:07.36 JO'S   
 24 Chen, Ting          16 PATS-MR              1:07.45    1:07.84 JO'S   
 25 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR              1:09.07    1:08.31 JO'S   
 26 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              1:07.74    1:08.34 JO'S   
 27 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.45 JO'S   
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR              1:10.19    1:09.02 JO'S   
 29 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              1:12.03    1:09.61 JO'S   
 30 McGregor, Matt J    14 PATS-MR              1:08.68    1:09.84 JO'S   
 31 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.16    1:10.58 JO'S   
 32 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.46    1:11.27        
 33 McGregor, Kyle T    14 PATS-MR              1:10.50    1:11.52        
 34 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.79    1:11.76        
 35 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:07.16    1:11.83        
 36 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              1:15.62    1:11.95        
 37 Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR               1:15.74    1:12.06        
 38 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.40    1:13.11        
 39 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:13.82        
 40 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR              1:11.90    1:14.06        
 41 MacLennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR              1:16.62    1:14.47        
 42 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              1:14.81    1:14.49        
 43 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              1:12.33    1:14.76        
 44 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:15.36        
 45 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              1:34.12    1:16.47        
 46 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:17.80        
 47 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              1:20.50    1:18.00        
 48 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              1:12.16    1:20.20        
 49 Ellis, Miles        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.16    1:20.43        
 50 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR              1:19.73    1:21.92        
 51 Lobel, Jakob        14 ASAP-MR              1:44.76    1:42.00        
 -- Eger, William H     18 AG-MR                1:08.43         NS        
 -- French, Devon J     16 AGUA-MR                59.44         NS        
 -- Gutman, Daniel L    18 AGUA-MR              1:34.00         NS        
 -- Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:22.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
              2:42.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR              2:14.51    2:16.03 METS   
                1:04.10   2:16.03 (1:11.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         16 WEST-MR              2:21.23    2:18.78 METS   
                1:06.18   2:18.78 (1:12.60)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      19 UN-MR                2:13.96    2:19.11 METS   
                1:05.73   2:19.11 (1:13.38)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:26.82    2:20.51 METS   
                1:06.27   2:20.51 (1:14.24)                                        
  5 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               2:22.85    2:20.61 METS   
                1:07.70   2:20.61 (1:12.91)                                        
  6 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:22.18 METS   
                1:05.93   2:22.18 (1:16.25)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 AGUA-MR              2:33.46    2:22.22 METS   
                1:07.77   2:22.22 (1:14.45)                                        
  8 Cho, Eddy           14 WAVE-NJ              2:24.99    2:22.48 METS   
                1:05.54   2:22.48 (1:16.94)                                        
  9 Wen, Nicholas J     14 AGUA-MR              2:20.98    2:24.08 METS   
                1:09.96   2:24.08 (1:14.12)                                        
 10 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:24.29 METS   
                1:07.40   2:24.29 (1:16.89)                                        
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               2:24.99    2:25.89 METS   
                1:08.29   2:25.89 (1:17.60)                                        
 12 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               2:31.99    2:26.14 METS   
                1:08.53   2:26.14 (1:17.61)                                        
 13 Yamout, Nader       22 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:26.93 METS   
                1:06.55   2:26.93 (1:20.38)                                        
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              2:45.24    2:28.11 METS   
                1:09.54   2:28.11 (1:18.57)                                        
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR              2:30.67    2:29.77 JO'S   
                1:10.98   2:29.77 (1:18.79)                                        
 16 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:27.36    2:30.00 JO'S   
                1:07.88   2:30.00 (1:22.12)                                        
 17 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              2:20.76    2:30.10 JO'S   
                1:11.01   2:30.10 (1:19.09)                                        
 18 McGregor, Matt J    14 PATS-MR              2:31.68    2:32.54 JO'S   
                1:12.63   2:32.54 (1:19.91)                                        
 19 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.03    2:32.78 JO'S   
                1:10.56   2:32.78 (1:22.22)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:34.30 JO'S   
                1:12.59   2:34.30 (1:21.71)                                        
 21 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              2:38.94    2:37.44 JO'S   
                1:12.05   2:37.44 (1:25.39)                                        
 22 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:39.35 JO'S   
                1:20.34   2:39.35 (1:19.01)                                        
 23 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:40.99    2:41.34 JO'S   
                1:16.59   2:41.34 (1:24.75)                                        
 24 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR              2:52.38    2:42.02 JO'S   
                1:19.23   2:42.02 (1:22.79)                                        
 25 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              2:30.16    2:43.60        
                1:14.97   2:43.60 (1:28.63)                                        
 26 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              2:53.00    2:43.64        
                1:19.83   2:43.64 (1:23.81)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              3:02.71    2:47.45        
                1:16.66   2:47.45 (1:30.79)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              2:50.99    2:47.63        
                1:16.90   2:47.63 (1:30.73)                                        
 29 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.16    2:47.90        
                1:18.19   2:47.90 (1:29.71)                                        
 30 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:29.16    2:48.12        
                1:11.72   2:48.12 (1:36.40)                                        
 31 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:57.93        
                1:19.54   2:57.93 (1:38.39)                                        
 32 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:00.64        
                1:24.66   3:00.64 (1:35.98)                                        
 33 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.16    3:01.32        
                1:22.34   3:01.32 (1:38.98)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR              2:44.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:11.64        DQ (1:26.51)                                        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              2:38.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:14.18        DQ (1:22.76)                                        
 -- Powell, Adam C      27 UN-MR                2:16.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.81        DQ (2:04.61)                                        
 -- Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              2:45.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:15.83        DQ (1:36.46)                                        
 -- McKenna, Devlin H   17 AGUA-MR              2:18.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.63        DQ (1:26.93)                                        
 -- Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              2:45.16        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:16.14                                                            
 -- French, Devon J     16 AGUA-MR              2:12.29         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K      18 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.36    2:14.84 METS   
                1:05.21   2:14.84 (1:09.63)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:21.87    2:16.77 METS   
                1:05.55   2:16.77 (1:11.22)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               2:26.33    2:19.76 METS   
                1:06.73   2:19.76 (1:13.03)                                        
  4 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               2:23.65    2:19.90 METS   
                1:05.87   2:19.90 (1:14.03)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P         16 WEST-MR              2:16.27    2:20.08 METS   
                1:06.42   2:20.08 (1:13.66)                                        
  6 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:20.78 METS   
                1:07.20   2:20.78 (1:13.58)                                        
  7 Cho, Eddy           14 WAVE-NJ              2:15.52    2:22.70 METS   
                1:07.13   2:22.70 (1:15.57)                                        
  8 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR              2:29.64    2:22.73 METS   
                1:07.02   2:22.73 (1:15.71)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 AGUA-MR              2:23.27    2:23.12 METS   
                1:08.65   2:23.12 (1:14.47)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR              2:18.54    2:23.14 METS   
                1:06.69   2:23.14 (1:16.45)                                        
 11 Hinckley, CJ        16 AGUA-MR              2:28.04    2:23.28 METS   
                1:09.29   2:23.28 (1:13.99)                                        
 12 Wen, Nicholas J     14 AGUA-MR              2:23.46    2:23.79 METS   
                1:07.91   2:23.79 (1:15.88)                                        
 13 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:23.33    2:24.06 JO'S   
                1:07.46   2:24.06 (1:16.60)                                        
 14 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:24.61 JO'S   
                1:10.20   2:24.61 (1:14.41)                                        
 15 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:25.71    2:25.15 JO'S   
                1:05.87   2:25.15 (1:19.28)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              2:36.81    2:25.55 JO'S   
                1:07.49   2:25.55 (1:18.06)                                        
 17 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              2:34.12    2:26.50 JO'S   
                  24.45   2:26.50 (2:02.05)                                        
 18 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              2:22.42    2:26.53 JO'S   
                1:08.47   2:26.53 (1:18.06)                                        
 19 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.08    2:27.56 JO'S   
                1:08.49   2:27.56 (1:19.07)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.95    2:27.61 JO'S   
                1:08.28   2:27.61 (1:19.33)                                        
 21 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:30.69    2:28.63 JO'S   
                1:12.11   2:28.63 (1:16.52)                                        
 22 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              2:35.89    2:29.62 JO'S   
                1:12.68   2:29.62 (1:16.94)                                        
 23 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR              2:23.44    2:30.87 JO'S   
                1:08.66   2:30.87 (1:22.21)                                        
 24 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              2:34.09    2:31.36 JO'S   
                1:11.91   2:31.36 (1:19.45)                                        
 25 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:40.99    2:32.24 JO'S   
                1:12.10   2:32.24 (1:20.14)                                        
 26 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               2:29.04    2:32.70 JO'S   
                1:11.93   2:32.70 (1:20.77)                                        
 27 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              2:39.87    2:32.95 JO'S   
                1:14.05   2:32.95 (1:18.90)                                        
 28 French, Devon J     16 AGUA-MR              2:16.37    2:33.11 JO'S   
                1:10.65   2:33.11 (1:22.46)                                        
 29 Lugato, Pietro M    15 AGUA-MR              2:30.44    2:33.22 JO'S   
                1:12.57   2:33.22 (1:20.65)                                        
 30 Mecca, Dan C        17 PAC-MR               2:33.01    2:34.20        
                1:15.57   2:34.20 (1:18.63)                                        
 31 McGregor, Matt J    14 PATS-MR              2:34.19    2:35.20        
                1:14.75   2:35.20 (1:20.45)                                        
 32 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.81    2:37.10        
                1:13.14   2:37.10 (1:23.96)                                        
 33 Kascle, Daniel      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.15    2:38.10        
                1:15.17   2:38.10 (1:22.93)                                        
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR              2:37.14    2:38.48        
                1:14.19   2:38.48 (1:24.29)                                        
 35 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              2:43.67    2:39.41        
                1:12.81   2:39.41 (1:26.60)                                        
 36 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 AGUA-MR              2:53.74    2:39.43        
                1:15.83   2:39.43 (1:23.60)                                        
 37 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:35.57    2:40.29        
                1:15.93   2:40.29 (1:24.36)                                        
 38 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              2:40.52    2:40.99        
                1:18.37   2:40.99 (1:22.62)                                        
 39 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.85        
                1:17.21   2:41.85 (1:24.64)                                        
 40 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              2:46.53    2:42.11        
                1:17.97   2:42.11 (1:24.14)                                        
 41 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              2:51.65    2:42.33        
                1:18.54   2:42.33 (1:23.79)                                        
 42 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              2:42.48    2:42.55        
                1:15.87   2:42.55 (1:26.68)                                        
 43 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.78    2:44.07        
                1:17.94   2:44.07 (1:26.13)                                        
 44 Ng, Dylan           16 CIY-MR                    NT    2:44.37        
                1:16.48   2:44.37 (1:27.89)                                        
 45 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              2:46.65    2:44.51        
                1:18.90   2:44.51 (1:25.61)                                        
 46 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              2:45.07    2:45.05        
                1:18.50   2:45.05 (1:26.55)                                        
 47 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR              2:43.24    2:45.09        
                1:20.76   2:45.09 (1:24.33)                                        
 48 Kores, Benjamin     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.16    2:48.43        
                1:21.05   2:48.43 (1:27.38)                                        
 49 Lien, Geoffrey      13 WEST-MR              2:56.78    2:48.65        
                1:19.87   2:48.65 (1:28.78)                                        
 50 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:48.69    2:48.98        
                1:21.61   2:48.98 (1:27.37)                                        
 51 Srinivasan, Rajan   14 PAC-MR               2:40.99    2:49.44        
                1:21.04   2:49.44 (1:28.40)                                        
 52 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               2:55.00    2:50.50        
                1:24.50   2:50.50 (1:26.00)                                        
 53 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR               2:54.26    2:52.34        
                1:21.67   2:52.34 (1:30.67)                                        
 54 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           2:49.32    2:53.25        
                1:18.74   2:53.25 (1:34.51)                                        
 55 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              2:59.19    2:55.19        
                1:27.61   2:55.19 (1:27.58)                                        
 56 Vayser, Gabriel     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.54    2:55.27        
                1:26.68   2:55.27 (1:28.59)                                        
 57 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           2:51.38    2:56.15        
                1:23.48   2:56.15 (1:32.67)                                        
 58 Ellis, Miles        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.77    2:57.34        
                1:25.72   2:57.34 (1:31.62)                                        
 59 Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR               3:11.00    2:58.24        
                1:23.35   2:58.24 (1:34.89)                                        
 60 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:02.31        
                1:21.89   3:02.31 (1:40.42)                                        
 61 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              2:40.44    3:06.15        
                1:31.46   3:06.15 (1:34.69)                                        
 62 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           3:03.19    3:07.24        
                1:27.75   3:07.24 (1:39.49)                                        
 63 Kim, Jason S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.16    3:14.71        
                1:33.74   3:14.71 (1:40.97)                                        
 -- Porges, David R     13 Jcc-MR               3:07.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:33.79        DQ (1:54.36)                                        
 -- Lobel, Jakob        14 ASAP-MR              3:31.76         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:35.70        DQ (1:45.93)                                        
 -- Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR              2:36.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               2:48.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:20.26        DQ (1:28.54)                                        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A     16 AG-MR                2:43.76         NS        
 -- Jarski, Alex C      16 AG-MR                2:38.82         NS