Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/11/2016 11:42 AM
           2016 MR AGUA Swim For The Future - 10/8/2016 to 10/9/2016           
                              Sanction #: 161002                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             16.11      16.17        
  2 Zagar, Nia V               8 AGUA-MR                17.76      16.40        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 22.11      16.60        
  4 Krinsky, Eve A             8 AGUA-MR                20.30      17.21        
  5 Fishbein, Lauren B         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      17.50        
  6 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                    NT      17.63        
  7 Casciato, Kate E           7 AGUA-MR                   NT      18.92        
  8 Obstler, Sydney B          8 AGUA-MR                19.82      18.94        
  9 Flanigan, Brigid M         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.29        
 10 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.38        
 11 Romano, Jessica E          7 QNS-MR                    NT      19.47        
 12 Vasquez, Valentina V       7 UN-MR                     NT      20.66        
 13 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          23.00      20.70        
 14 Arabadjiev, Cece C         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.10        
 15 Trenchard, Riley A         8 QNS-MR                    NT      21.16        
 16 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT      21.45        
 17 McCarthy, Laura A          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.63        
 18 Soulantzos, Jjosie M       8 QNS-MR                    NT      22.38        
 19 Johnson, Eva N             7 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.49        
 20 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      26.10        
 21 Laduzinski, Anna J         8 UN-MR                     NT      27.17        
 22 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR          20.00      28.61        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 20.12      19.03        
  2 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 21.16      20.18        
  3 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             19.58      20.86        
  4 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                22.25      20.93        
  5 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                    NT      21.28        
  6 Lent, Maddie J             8 AGUA-MR                21.30      21.76        
  7 Fishbein, Lauren B         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.87        
  8 Casciato, Kate E           7 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.89        
  9 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      22.08        
 10 Flanigan, Brigid M         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.24        
 11 Obstler, Sydney B          8 AGUA-MR                24.48      23.91        
 12 Trenchard, Riley A         8 QNS-MR                    NT      23.92        
 13 Vasquez, Valentina V       7 UN-MR                     NT      24.73        
 14 McCarthy, Laura A          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      24.82        
 15 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT      24.83        
 16 Johnson, Eva N             7 AGUA-MR                   NT      24.93        
 17 Romano, Jessica E          7 QNS-MR                    NT      25.71        
 18 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      25.82        
 19 Laduzinski, Anna J         8 UN-MR                     NT      25.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                25.31      22.03        
  2 Krinsky, Eve A             8 AGUA-MR                25.77      22.11        
  3 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 24.91      22.62        
  4 Trenchard, Riley A         8 QNS-MR                    NT      25.42        
  5 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.80        
  6 Casciato, Kate E           7 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.17        
  7 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT      26.70        
  8 Arabadjiev, Cece C         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      27.18        
  9 Soulantzos, Jjosie M       8 QNS-MR                    NT      29.38        
 10 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      29.66        
 11 McCarthy, Laura A          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      30.85        
 12 Laduzinski, Anna J         8 UN-MR                     NT      33.45        
 13 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      36.33        
 -- Vasquez, Valentina V       7 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Johnson, Eva N             7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             15.94      16.85        
  2 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 21.84      18.19        
  3 Zagar, Nia V               8 AGUA-MR                20.88      19.09        
  4 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 25.00      22.71        
  5 Lent, Maddie J             8 AGUA-MR                23.57      22.97        
  6 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT      24.98        
  7 Romano, Jessica E          7 QNS-MR                    NT      26.28        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR               1:32.02    1:28.16        
                  39.96     1:28.16 (48.20)                                        
  2 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:28.25        
                  41.47     1:28.25 (46.78)                                        
  3 Zagar, Nia V               8 AGUA-MR              1:40.37    1:29.44        
                  42.16     1:29.44 (47.28)                                        
  4 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR               1:44.01    1:30.17        
                  41.34     1:30.17 (48.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:37.15    1:36.29        
                  46.68     1:36.29 (49.61)                                        
  6 Krinsky, Eve A             8 AGUA-MR              1:48.83    1:36.50        
                  44.79     1:36.50 (51.71)                                        
  7 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR               1:46.64    1:38.45        
                  48.46     1:38.45 (49.99)                                        
  8 Lent, Maddie J             8 AGUA-MR              1:49.99    1:42.76        
                  48.55     1:42.76 (54.21)                                        
  9 Fishbein, Lauren B         8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.30        
                  52.05     1:43.30 (51.25)                                        
 10 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.30        
                  49.00     1:45.30 (56.30)                                        
 11 Obstler, Sydney B          8 AGUA-MR              1:45.10    1:45.43        
                  51.61     1:45.43 (53.82)                                        
 12 Flanigan, Brigid M         8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:48.55        
                  49.22     1:48.55 (59.33)                                        
 13 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:49.42        
                  52.47     1:49.42 (56.95)                                        
 14 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    2:06.27        
                1:03.96   2:06.27 (1:02.31)                                        
 -- Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.69          DQ (59.03)                                        
 -- Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  58.84        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Arabadjiev, Cece C         8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  57.66          DQ (56.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR                29.62      30.05        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  34.72      31.46        
  3 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR                32.46      31.51        
  4 Pette, Alexandra J        10 LIAC-MR                30.23      31.74        
  5 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR                34.89      32.03        
  6 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR                34.17      33.19        
  7 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR                33.60      33.47        
  8 Wu, Katelin               10 QNS-MR                 43.31      33.71        
  9 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR                35.04      34.23        
 10 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR                34.11      34.30        
 11 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                36.48      34.49        
 12 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                36.36      34.66        
 13 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                36.51      34.88        
 14 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR                34.67      34.92        
 14 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR             35.71      34.92        
 16 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                34.63      34.95        
 17 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                35.69      34.96        
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 UN-MR                  38.21      35.09        
 19 Cohen, Eliza H            10 UN-MR                  33.74      35.19        
 20 Wikstrom, Ava G            9 AGUA-MR                36.43      35.34        
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR                39.35      35.60        
 22 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR                37.88      35.91        
 23 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR                39.02      35.92        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             33.67      36.04        
 25 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR                39.15      36.17        
 26 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR                 36.01      36.18        
 27 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR                34.87      36.32        
 28 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR                37.98      36.49        
 29 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 37.00      36.70        
 30 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR                36.81      36.83        
 31 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                36.68      36.93        
 31 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 36.92      36.93        
 33 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                37.17      36.96        
 34 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR                37.22      37.00        
 35 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                40.95      37.69        
 36 Bailey, Elizabeth C       10 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.73        
 37 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      37.88        
 38 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 UN-MR                  38.38      38.04        
 39 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR                40.65      38.12        
 40 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.43        
 41 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR                40.79      38.49        
 42 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR                42.51      38.50        
 43 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR                40.12      38.58        
 44 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                42.84      38.72        
 45 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR                41.47      38.74        
 46 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR                41.01      39.18        
 47 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR                41.07      39.72        
 48 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.80        
 49 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR                38.58      39.83        
 50 Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.95        
 51 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 UN-MR                  41.20      39.97        
 52 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT      40.87        
 53 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                38.62      41.02        
 54 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                41.75      41.15        
 55 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                 42.00      41.59        
 56 Manzo, Sophia R           10 AGUA-MR                44.16      42.35        
 57 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.36        
 58 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR                42.67      42.37        
 59 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR                42.69      42.50        
 60 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR                43.04      42.96        
 61 Kwon, Kate S               9 AGUA-MR                50.07      44.11        
 62 Kwon, Stella A             9 AGUA-MR                50.66      44.88        
 63 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.43        
 64 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.46        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pette, Alexandra J        10 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.23        
                  32.38     1:09.23 (36.85)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                1:22.15    1:09.32        
                  33.51     1:09.32 (35.81)                                        
  3 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              1:12.65    1:09.65        
                  33.20     1:09.65 (36.45)                                        
  4 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              1:15.95    1:10.88        
                  33.92     1:10.88 (36.96)                                        
  5 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR              1:14.32    1:12.11        
                  34.48     1:12.11 (37.63)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:11.22    1:16.00        
                  36.27     1:16.00 (39.73)                                        
  7 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:16.13        
                  36.55     1:16.13 (39.58)                                        
  8 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.73    1:16.25        
                  36.71     1:16.25 (39.54)                                        
  9 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:16.53        
                  35.03     1:16.53 (41.50)                                        
 10 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:17.15        
                  37.09     1:17.15 (40.06)                                        
 11 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR              1:19.45    1:17.45        
                  37.11     1:17.45 (40.34)                                        
 12 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR              1:17.56    1:17.49        
                  36.71     1:17.49 (40.78)                                        
 13 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:15.11    1:17.52        
                  36.21     1:17.52 (41.31)                                        
 14 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              1:20.88    1:17.68        
                  37.02     1:17.68 (40.66)                                        
 15 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:18.25        
                  37.13     1:18.25 (41.12)                                        
 16 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 UN-MR                1:26.73    1:18.38        
                  36.96     1:18.38 (41.42)                                        
 17 Cohen, Eliza H            10 UN-MR                1:18.25    1:18.87        
                  37.74     1:18.87 (41.13)                                        
 18 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              1:21.46    1:19.12        
                  38.15     1:19.12 (40.97)                                        
 19 Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR              1:25.63    1:19.72        
                  35.36     1:19.72 (44.36)                                        
 20 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:19.82        
                  37.25     1:19.82 (42.57)                                        
 21 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:21.67    1:19.90        
                  39.46     1:19.90 (40.44)                                        
 22 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.10        
                  37.13     1:20.10 (42.97)                                        
 23 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:24.16    1:20.71        
                  38.43     1:20.71 (42.28)                                        
 24 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR              1:32.05    1:21.92        
                  37.93     1:21.92 (43.99)                                        
 25 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR              1:31.15    1:22.38        
                  40.00     1:22.38 (42.38)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              1:26.76    1:22.58        
                  39.84     1:22.58 (42.74)                                        
 27 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               1:23.55    1:22.66        
                  38.28     1:22.66 (44.38)                                        
 28 Wikstrom, Ava G            9 AGUA-MR              1:40.11    1:22.88        
                  40.65     1:22.88 (42.23)                                        
 29 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR              1:32.47    1:23.38        
                  41.76     1:23.38 (41.62)                                        
 30 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:24.05        
                  43.69     1:24.05 (40.36)                                        
 31 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.00    1:24.06        
                  41.09     1:24.06 (42.97)                                        
 32 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:24.31        
                  38.96     1:24.31 (45.35)                                        
 33 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:25.29        
                  40.59     1:25.29 (44.70)                                        
 34 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.32        
                  40.68     1:26.32 (45.64)                                        
 35 Camp, Caroline W          10 AGUA-MR              1:23.60    1:26.68        
                  39.46     1:26.68 (47.22)                                        
 36 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              1:30.43    1:27.11        
                  41.95     1:27.11 (45.16)                                        
 37 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR              1:39.31    1:27.37        
                  42.73     1:27.37 (44.64)                                        
 38 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.70    1:27.45        
                  41.75     1:27.45 (45.70)                                        
 39 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:33.85    1:27.79        
                  42.59     1:27.79 (45.20)                                        
 40 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.55    1:27.94        
                  42.17     1:27.94 (45.77)                                        
 41 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.15        
                  40.61     1:28.15 (47.54)                                        
 42 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR              1:34.51    1:28.85        
                  42.77     1:28.85 (46.08)                                        
 43 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:29.67        
                  42.58     1:29.67 (47.09)                                        
 44 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR              1:39.51    1:30.82        
                  43.35     1:30.82 (47.47)                                        
 45 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 UN-MR                1:31.59    1:30.88        
                  40.97     1:30.88 (49.91)                                        
 46 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR              1:41.11    1:31.09        
                  43.72     1:31.09 (47.37)                                        
 47 Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.70        
                  44.02     1:31.70 (47.68)                                        
 48 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:31.84        
                  43.01     1:31.84 (48.83)                                        
 49 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.67        
                  44.81     1:35.67 (50.86)                                        
 50 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.91    1:36.22        
                  46.77     1:36.22 (49.45)                                        
 51 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR              1:25.35    1:36.48        
                  45.99     1:36.48 (50.49)                                        
 52 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.38        
                  46.88     1:42.38 (55.50)                                        
 53 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.10        
                  47.96     1:43.10 (55.14)                                        
 54 Laduzinski, Sara F         9 UN-MR                1:42.56    1:52.32        
                  55.16     1:52.32 (57.16)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              2:57.11    2:36.41        
                  35.35     1:16.27 (40.92)     1:57.84 (41.57)     2:36.41 (38.57)
  2 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           2:39.85    2:40.37        
                  36.22     1:17.18 (40.96)     1:59.86 (42.68)     2:40.37 (40.51)
  3 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:42.72        
                  35.42     1:17.22 (41.80)     2:02.25 (45.03)     2:42.72 (40.47)
  4 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              2:56.10    2:43.58        
                  36.52     1:18.58 (42.06)     2:02.39 (43.81)     2:43.58 (41.19)
  5 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              2:48.48    2:44.41        
                  36.44     1:18.95 (42.51)     2:02.14 (43.19)     2:44.41 (42.27)
  6 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           2:44.33    2:44.43        
                  36.89     1:19.22 (42.33)     2:02.91 (43.69)     2:44.43 (41.52)
  7 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR              3:24.37    2:46.90        
                  38.89     1:22.47 (43.58)     2:05.61 (43.14)     2:46.90 (41.29)
  8 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.87        
                  39.37     1:22.71 (43.34)     2:06.15 (43.44)     2:47.87 (41.72)
  9 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.97        
                  37.40     1:21.38 (43.98)     2:08.17 (46.79)     2:51.97 (43.80)
 10 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    3:03.90        
                  42.23     1:30.00 (47.77)     2:19.83 (49.83)     3:03.90 (44.07)
 11 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR              3:29.14    3:03.93        
                  37.06     1:23.37 (46.31)     2:14.00 (50.63)     3:03.93 (49.93)
 12 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    3:11.45        
                  44.67     1:32.97 (48.30)     2:24.46 (51.49)     3:11.45 (46.99)
 13 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.01        
                  43.20     1:34.40 (51.20)     2:27.28 (52.88)     3:17.01 (49.73)
 14 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:28.09        
                  47.08     1:40.75 (53.67)     2:36.91 (56.16)     3:28.09 (51.18)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR                33.28      33.95        
  2 Pette, Alexandra J        10 LIAC-MR                34.41      34.50        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  45.65      35.66        
  4 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR                37.62      35.76        
  5 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR                39.56      36.59        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR                40.57      37.86        
  7 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                39.51      37.98        
  8 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR                39.69      38.26        
  9 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR                39.15      38.34        
 10 Wu, Katelin               10 QNS-MR                 42.18      39.06        
 11 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             38.70      39.29        
 12 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 UN-MR                  42.25      39.74        
 13 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 40.85      40.09        
 13 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                41.78      40.09        
 15 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR                41.44      40.28        
 16 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.51        
 17 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR             37.37      40.63        
 18 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR                NT      40.70        
 19 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR                43.22      40.77        
 20 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR                43.26      40.82        
 21 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR                42.09      40.90        
 22 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR                38.95      41.15        
 23 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                40.72      41.38        
 24 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR                40.34      41.41        
 25 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR                44.69      41.45        
 26 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                43.86      41.59        
 27 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR                43.59      41.64        
 28 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR                 43.18      41.70        
 29 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR                40.80      41.71        
 30 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                43.12      41.72        
 31 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                44.18      41.79        
 32 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                43.99      41.88        
 33 Cohen, Eliza H            10 UN-MR                  43.06      41.93        
 34 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR                44.77      41.96        
 35 Wikstrom, Ava G            9 AGUA-MR                45.27      42.03        
 36 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                47.15      42.27        
 37 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR                41.32      42.70        
 38 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                 50.00      42.80        
 39 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR                45.61      42.83        
 40 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 41.98      42.88        
 41 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 UN-MR                  42.64      43.26        
 42 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR                46.88      43.27        
 43 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR                44.82      43.36        
 44 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 UN-MR                  42.98      43.47        
 44 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR                45.57      43.47        
 46 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                44.64      43.48        
 47 Bailey, Elizabeth C       10 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.73        
 48 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR                43.32      43.90        
 49 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR                46.31      44.72        
 50 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                46.67      44.77        
 51 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR                46.74      44.78        
 52 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR                47.51      45.40        
 53 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR                46.89      45.42        
 54 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR                44.66      45.85        
 55 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR                44.00      46.11        
 56 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                45.44      46.38        
 57 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.18        
 58 Manzo, Sophia R           10 AGUA-MR                48.61      47.67        
 59 Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.77        
 60 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT      47.80        
 61 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.86        
 62 Kwon, Kate S               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.04        
 63 Kwon, Stella A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.23        
 64 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.37        
 65 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.19        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pette, Alexandra J        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:15.72        
                  36.85     1:15.72 (38.87)                                        
  2 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR              1:26.91    1:20.49        
                  39.66     1:20.49 (40.83)                                        
  3 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.68    1:22.29        
                  40.13     1:22.29 (42.16)                                        
  4 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:21.82    1:22.49        
                  39.50     1:22.49 (42.99)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 UN-MR                1:35.19    1:23.30        
                  40.87     1:23.30 (42.43)                                        
  6 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:25.70    1:24.10        
                  40.97     1:24.10 (43.13)                                        
  7 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:24.38        
                  41.98     1:24.38 (42.40)                                        
  8 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:26.66    1:27.06        
                  43.00     1:27.06 (44.06)                                        
  9 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR              1:27.52    1:27.52        
                  43.35     1:27.52 (44.17)                                        
 10 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:30.63    1:28.62        
                  43.11     1:28.62 (45.51)                                        
 11 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:35.50    1:28.83        
                  44.38     1:28.83 (44.45)                                        
 12 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.91        
                  43.16     1:28.91 (45.75)                                        
 13 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR              1:28.05    1:30.15        
                  43.87     1:30.15 (46.28)                                        
 14 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:30.85        
                  44.21     1:30.85 (46.64)                                        
 15 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              1:31.96    1:30.94        
                  44.13     1:30.94 (46.81)                                        
 16 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:30.32    1:30.98        
                  44.30     1:30.98 (46.68)                                        
 17 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.55    1:31.86        
                  44.53     1:31.86 (47.33)                                        
 18 Wikstrom, Ava G            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.19        
                  46.16     1:32.19 (46.03)                                        
 19 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              1:35.87    1:32.20        
                  45.11     1:32.20 (47.09)                                        
 20 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              1:29.53    1:32.22        
                  45.30     1:32.22 (46.92)                                        
 21 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:32.41        
                  44.55     1:32.41 (47.86)                                        
 22 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.48    1:32.59        
                  45.16     1:32.59 (47.43)                                        
 23 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 UN-MR                     NT    1:34.02        
                  45.40     1:34.02 (48.62)                                        
 24 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.24        
                  44.47     1:34.24 (49.77)                                        
 25 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               1:35.52    1:35.04        
                  44.12     1:35.04 (50.92)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              1:39.50    1:36.83        
                  47.39     1:36.83 (49.44)                                        
 27 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:37.87    1:36.98        
                  47.23     1:36.98 (49.75)                                        
 28 Camp, Caroline W          10 AGUA-MR              1:43.72    1:37.03        
                  46.14     1:37.03 (50.89)                                        
 29 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.28        
                  45.53     1:37.28 (51.75)                                        
 30 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 AGUA-MR              1:44.08    1:37.61        
                  47.16     1:37.61 (50.45)                                        
 31 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.78        
                  47.92     1:37.78 (49.86)                                        
 32 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.71    1:38.97        
                  46.89     1:38.97 (52.08)                                        
 33 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              1:37.74    1:39.24        
                  47.26     1:39.24 (51.98)                                        
 34 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.49    1:39.43        
                  48.28     1:39.43 (51.15)                                        
 35 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.73    1:45.10        
                  55.09     1:45.10 (50.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR                39.46      39.78        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  45.21      39.96        
  3 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR             40.54      40.88        
  3 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR                41.75      40.88        
  5 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                41.95      41.29        
  6 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          45.79      43.90        
  7 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR                46.53      44.44        
  8 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR                45.64      44.62        
  9 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR                49.09      45.12        
 10 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.23        
 11 Bailey, Elizabeth C       10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.15        
 12 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 46.66      46.41        
 13 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR                48.20      46.59        
 14 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR                46.15      47.28        
 15 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.57        
 16 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR                50.01      48.70        
 17 Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR                50.92      48.79        
 18 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                48.00      48.92        
 19 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR                51.39      49.27        
 20 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.34        
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR                53.37      49.67        
 22 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.85        
 23 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT      49.93        
 24 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.89        
 25 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR                53.47      51.13        
 26 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                51.59      51.57        
 27 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.67        
 28 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR                53.80      51.96        
 29 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 UN-MR                  54.09      52.03        
 30 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR                51.00      52.15        
 31 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                55.92      52.53        
 32 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR                52.07      52.67        
 33 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR                59.35      53.01        
 34 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                54.89      53.20        
 35 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR                56.62      55.92        
 36 Laduzinski, Sara F         9 UN-MR                  59.29      57.60        
 37 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          59.06      58.51        
 38 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.66        
 39 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.17        
 40 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.33        
 -- Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:30.92    1:29.85        
                  42.89     1:29.85 (46.96)                                        
  2 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              1:33.29    1:31.39        
                  43.28     1:31.39 (48.11)                                        
  3 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              1:42.42    1:36.29        
                  44.71     1:36.29 (51.58)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR              1:40.10    1:36.47        
                  46.21     1:36.47 (50.26)                                        
  5 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR              1:41.28    1:36.48        
                  47.30     1:36.48 (49.18)                                        
  6 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.11    1:37.68        
                  46.74     1:37.68 (50.94)                                        
  7 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:40.89    1:37.77        
                  46.53     1:37.77 (51.24)                                        
  8 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR              1:47.61    1:38.90        
                  46.37     1:38.90 (52.53)                                        
  9 Wikstrom, Ava G            9 AGUA-MR              2:12.47    1:39.90        
                  47.53     1:39.90 (52.37)                                        
 10 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              1:39.45    1:41.03        
                  46.91     1:41.03 (54.12)                                        
 11 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR              1:43.45    1:41.07        
                  47.64     1:41.07 (53.43)                                        
 12 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.01    1:41.31        
                  49.61     1:41.31 (51.70)                                        
 13 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:38.57    1:41.59        
                  49.72     1:41.59 (51.87)                                        
 14 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:41.69        
                  48.77     1:41.69 (52.92)                                        
 15 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:41.79        
                  48.52     1:41.79 (53.27)                                        
 16 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.83        
                  51.07     1:41.83 (50.76)                                        
 17 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              1:47.71    1:42.05        
                1:42.34         1:42.05 ( )                                        
 18 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR              1:51.34    1:42.36        
                  50.67     1:42.36 (51.69)                                        
 19 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:43.85        
                  49.75     1:43.85 (54.10)                                        
 20 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:43.89        
                  49.51     1:43.89 (54.38)                                        
 21 Bailey, Elizabeth C       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.62        
                  47.51     1:44.62 (57.11)                                        
 22 Cohen, Eliza H            10 UN-MR                1:45.38    1:44.90        
                  50.33     1:44.90 (54.57)                                        
 23 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.90    1:44.94        
                  48.25     1:44.94 (56.69)                                        
 24 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              1:53.04    1:45.61        
                  49.74     1:45.61 (55.87)                                        
 25 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:47.28    1:46.36        
                  51.43     1:46.36 (54.93)                                        
 26 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.71        
                  51.91     1:46.71 (54.80)                                        
 27 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.21        
                  52.24     1:49.21 (56.97)                                        
 28 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.57        
                  52.58     1:50.57 (57.99)                                        
 28 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.81    1:50.57        
                  52.13     1:50.57 (58.44)                                        
 30 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              1:50.19    1:51.65        
                  52.07     1:51.65 (59.58)                                        
 31 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.66        
                  54.69     1:51.66 (56.97)                                        
 32 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              1:56.61    1:51.74        
                  53.44     1:51.74 (58.30)                                        
 33 Manzo, Sophia R           10 AGUA-MR              1:50.32    1:52.32        
                  52.43     1:52.32 (59.89)                                        
 34 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    1:52.74        
                  52.90     1:52.74 (59.84)                                        
 35 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:51.96    1:52.78        
                  54.47     1:52.78 (58.31)                                        
 36 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.06        
                  54.77     1:53.06 (58.29)                                        
 37 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR              1:59.91    1:53.34        
                  54.88     1:53.34 (58.46)                                        
 38 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 UN-MR                2:00.94    1:54.09        
                  55.30     1:54.09 (58.79)                                        
 39 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 UN-MR                     NT    1:54.34        
                  54.37     1:54.34 (59.97)                                        
 40 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 UN-MR                     NT    1:54.47        
                  56.48     1:54.47 (57.99)                                        
 41 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR               1:55.00    1:55.34        
                  54.86   1:55.34 (1:00.48)                                        
 42 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR              1:54.04    1:55.76        
                  55.94     1:55.76 (59.82)                                        
 43 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:55.97        
                  55.43   1:55.97 (1:00.54)                                        
 44 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:57.46        
                  54.77   1:57.46 (1:02.69)                                        
 45 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR              2:01.16    1:59.73        
                  56.15   1:59.73 (1:03.58)                                        
 46 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               2:00.00    1:59.76        
                  57.47   1:59.76 (1:02.29)                                        
 47 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    2:00.10        
                  56.59   2:00.10 (1:03.51)                                        
 48 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:02.42        
                  58.76   2:02.42 (1:03.66)                                        
 49 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:07.94        
                1:00.47   2:07.94 (1:07.47)                                        
 50 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.26    2:08.70        
                  59.87   2:08.70 (1:08.83)                                        
 51 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:27.10        
                1:10.38   2:27.10 (1:16.72)                                        
 -- Kwon, Kate S               9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.06        DQ (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.85          DQ (58.69)                                        
 -- Kwon, Stella A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.59        DQ (1:07.36)                                        
 -- Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR              1:51.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.96          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.43          DQ (59.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  37.60      33.17        
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR                39.14      33.56        
  3 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR                36.63      33.75        
  4 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR                38.15      36.74        
  5 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR                41.54      37.34        
  6 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.39        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR                44.92      39.59        
  8 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 40.81      39.77        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                43.72      40.57        
 10 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR                50.70      41.33        
 11 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT      41.38        
 12 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR                44.11      41.49        
 13 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                43.47      42.31        
 14 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                42.47      42.86        
 15 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 UN-MR                  44.46      44.02        
 16 Cohen, Eliza H            10 UN-MR                  45.16      45.59        
 17 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                49.98      48.51        
 18 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.13        
 19 Bailey, Elizabeth C       10 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.69        
 20 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          53.65      50.96        
 21 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR                52.31      53.63        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                1:33.24    1:15.02        
                  34.92     1:15.02 (40.10)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR              1:26.80    1:16.99        
                  35.09     1:16.99 (41.90)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               10 QNS-MR               1:30.25    1:20.80        
                  36.33     1:20.80 (44.47)                                        
  4 Pette, Alexandra J        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:27.87        
                  38.40     1:27.87 (49.47)                                        
  5 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:35.46    1:29.76        
                  42.77     1:29.76 (46.99)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:57.57        
                  53.82   1:57.57 (1:03.75)                                        
  7 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    2:08.69        
                  56.99   2:08.69 (1:11.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR              1:14.52    1:13.68        
                  33.00     1:13.68 (40.68)                                        
  2 Pette, Alexandra J        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:18.75        
                  34.74     1:18.75 (44.01)                                        
  3 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.99    1:19.65        
                  35.76     1:19.65 (43.89)                                        
  4 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.02    1:21.24        
                  36.81     1:21.24 (44.43)                                        
  5 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:21.39    1:21.98        
                  38.79     1:21.98 (43.19)                                        
  6 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              1:25.29    1:22.24        
                  38.06     1:22.24 (44.18)                                        
  7 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.08    1:22.97        
                  39.43     1:22.97 (43.54)                                        
  8 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR              1:26.20    1:23.24        
                  37.28     1:23.24 (45.96)                                        
  9 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:30.72    1:25.80        
                  39.78     1:25.80 (46.02)                                        
 10 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:26.61        
                  39.69     1:26.61 (46.92)                                        
 11 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:26.57    1:26.69        
                  38.18     1:26.69 (48.51)                                        
 12 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR              1:29.48    1:26.86        
                  38.85     1:26.86 (48.01)                                        
 12 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              1:35.21    1:26.86        
                  40.38     1:26.86 (46.48)                                        
 14 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:27.01        
                  39.42     1:27.01 (47.59)                                        
 15 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR              1:38.42    1:27.08        
                  37.92     1:27.08 (49.16)                                        
 16 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.26        
                  40.28     1:27.26 (46.98)                                        
 17 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:27.68    1:27.58        
                  40.23     1:27.58 (47.35)                                        
 18 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:32.41    1:27.72        
                  40.20     1:27.72 (47.52)                                        
 19 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              1:33.29    1:27.95        
                  43.77     1:27.95 (44.18)                                        
 20 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.34        
                  41.16     1:28.34 (47.18)                                        
 21 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:32.39    1:28.64        
                  40.08     1:28.64 (48.56)                                        
 22 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR              1:30.27    1:28.79        
                  41.40     1:28.79 (47.39)                                        
 23 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.41    1:29.07        
                  41.67     1:29.07 (47.40)                                        
 23 Wikstrom, Ava G            9 AGUA-MR              1:43.29    1:29.07        
                  42.13     1:29.07 (46.94)                                        
 25 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR              1:37.08    1:29.17        
                  42.06     1:29.17 (47.11)                                        
 26 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:30.03        
                  44.32     1:30.03 (45.71)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 UN-MR                1:40.08    1:30.12        
                  39.56     1:30.12 (50.56)                                        
 28 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR              1:34.56    1:30.33        
                  43.51     1:30.33 (46.82)                                        
 29 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.72    1:30.72        
                  43.46     1:30.72 (47.26)                                        
 30 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:30.73        
                  41.01     1:30.73 (49.72)                                        
 31 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR              1:48.23    1:30.80        
                1:39.71         1:30.80 ( )                                        
 32 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR              1:33.72    1:30.81        
                  40.95     1:30.81 (49.86)                                        
 33 Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR              1:45.21    1:31.50        
                  41.79     1:31.50 (49.71)                                        
 34 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR              1:38.93    1:32.00        
                  41.51     1:32.00 (50.49)                                        
 35 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              1:36.84    1:32.08        
                  43.72     1:32.08 (48.36)                                        
 36 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR              1:39.35    1:32.18        
                  41.95     1:32.18 (50.23)                                        
 37 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.15    1:32.24        
                  46.11     1:32.24 (46.13)                                        
 38 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.26        
                  45.73     1:32.26 (46.53)                                        
 39 Cohen, Eliza H            10 UN-MR                1:31.62    1:32.27        
                  44.07     1:32.27 (48.20)                                        
 40 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:32.31        
                  41.52     1:32.31 (50.79)                                        
 41 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:32.54        
                  44.03     1:32.54 (48.51)                                        
 42 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.65        
                  43.36     1:32.65 (49.29)                                        
 43 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.77        
                  43.00     1:32.77 (49.77)                                        
 44 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.62    1:33.17        
                  41.55     1:33.17 (51.62)                                        
 45 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR              1:35.20    1:33.52        
                  44.28     1:33.52 (49.24)                                        
 46 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              1:40.47    1:33.88        
                  45.81     1:33.88 (48.07)                                        
 47 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR              1:54.85    1:34.24        
                  44.12     1:34.24 (50.12)                                        
 48 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              1:33.92    1:34.98        
                  42.92     1:34.98 (52.06)                                        
 49 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:35.14        
                  44.68     1:35.14 (50.46)                                        
 50 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.27    1:35.43        
                  44.43     1:35.43 (51.00)                                        
 51 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 UN-MR                1:38.54    1:35.68        
                  43.88     1:35.68 (51.80)                                        
 52 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.73        
                  46.14     1:35.73 (49.59)                                        
 53 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               1:41.32    1:37.00        
                  43.07     1:37.00 (53.93)                                        
 54 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 UN-MR                1:39.87    1:37.08        
                  45.47     1:37.08 (51.61)                                        
 55 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR              1:45.15    1:37.84        
                  46.47     1:37.84 (51.37)                                        
 56 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.97        
                  46.55     1:37.97 (51.42)                                        
 57 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 AGUA-MR              2:03.12    1:38.33        
                  46.09     1:38.33 (52.24)                                        
 58 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR              1:50.90    1:38.64        
                  45.39     1:38.64 (53.25)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:47.34    1:38.96        
                  47.19     1:38.96 (51.77)                                        
 60 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.33    1:39.24        
                  47.71     1:39.24 (51.53)                                        
 61 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR              1:37.61    1:39.70        
                  49.07     1:39.70 (50.63)                                        
 62 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR              2:01.34    1:42.00        
                  45.89     1:42.00 (56.11)                                        
 63 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:43.60        
                  48.09     1:43.60 (55.51)                                        
 64 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.13        
                  48.18     1:44.13 (55.95)                                        
 65 Bailey, Elizabeth C       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.14        
                  44.73   1:45.14 (1:00.41)                                        
 66 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.26        
                  49.38   1:51.26 (1:01.88)                                        
 67 Laduzinski, Sara F         9 UN-MR                1:59.53    1:54.93        
                  56.89     1:54.93 (58.04)                                        
 68 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:55.65        
                  50.73   1:55.65 (1:04.92)                                        
 -- Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR              1:24.97         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.21          DQ (43.73)                                        
 -- Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.24          DQ (54.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR                27.17      27.20 ZQ     
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 28.88      27.70 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 28.17      27.72 ZQ     
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR                28.46      27.77 ZQ     
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 28.17      27.86 ZQ     
  6 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR                28.33      27.94 ZQ     
  7 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR                29.48      28.70        
  8 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR                28.74      28.81        
  9 Main, Morgan E            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.04        
 10 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR                29.45      29.30        
 11 Chan, Samantha K          12 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.53        
 12 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR             29.44      29.76        
 13 Lorch, Grace O            12 AGUA-MR                30.02      29.79        
 14 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 AGUA-MR                28.76      29.95        
 15 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR                29.93      30.07        
 16 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 29.07      30.16        
 17 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR                31.31      30.36        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR                30.47      30.38        
 19 Punnoose, Ann             12 Middies-MR             29.98      30.56        
 20 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR                32.42      30.66        
 21 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                31.85      30.82        
 22 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                31.71      30.95        
 23 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR                31.28      31.02        
 24 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                31.39      31.09        
 25 Sacks, Jaden S            12 AGUA-MR                30.87      31.19        
 26 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 AGUA-MR                31.34      31.21        
 27 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.33        
 28 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR                32.17      31.34        
 29 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR                30.90      31.39        
 30 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR                31.31      31.80        
 31 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          34.29      31.84        
 32 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          30.92      31.96        
 33 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR                35.05      32.01        
 34 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR                31.14      32.11        
 35 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                32.53      32.21        
 36 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR                31.55      32.45        
 37 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 34.63      32.47        
 38 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR                34.20      32.56        
 39 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR                32.88      32.83        
 40 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR                32.66      32.91        
 41 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR                32.61      33.10        
 42 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 33.47      33.22        
 42 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     11 AGUA-MR                33.76      33.22        
 44 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR                32.44      33.66        
 45 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 35.01      34.25        
 46 Green, Molly A            11 UN-MR                  33.15      34.27        
 47 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      34.62        
 48 Meador, Mollie S          11 UN-MR                     NT      34.90        
 49 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR                34.96      35.09        
 50 Taylor, Paige G           11 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.23        
 51 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                36.33      35.27        
 52 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR                37.14      35.29        
 53 Khitin, Layla             11 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.30        
 54 Chang, Yewon              11 AGUA-MR                37.38      35.37        
 55 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR                36.74      36.07        
 56 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR                35.02      36.49        
 57 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR                NT      37.29        
 58 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR                38.54      37.33        
 60 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR                43.67      39.87        
 61 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.76        
 62 Rodriguez, Andrea M       11 Middies-MR             41.78      42.66        
 -- Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 41.06         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR                55.19      56.51 ZQ     
                  27.44       56.51 (29.07)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR                58.94      59.09 ZQ     
                  29.00       59.09 (30.09)                                        
  3 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR                56.83      59.56 ZQ     
                  29.00       59.56 (30.56)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              1:00.16      59.60 ZQ     
                  29.18       59.60 (30.42)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 59.34      59.69 ZQ     
                  28.99       59.69 (30.70)                                        
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 59.34      59.80 ZQ     
                  28.91       59.80 (30.89)                                        
  7 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR                56.84      59.91 ZQ     
                  29.10       59.91 (30.81)                                        
  8 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              1:02.47    1:01.12        
                  29.98     1:01.12 (31.14)                                        
  9 Main, Morgan E            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.45        
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)                                        
 10 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              1:04.31    1:04.12        
                  30.97     1:04.12 (33.15)                                        
 11 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:02.28    1:05.20        
                  31.05     1:05.20 (34.15)                                        
 12 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR              1:04.12    1:05.90        
                  31.28     1:05.90 (34.62)                                        
 13 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:06.89    1:06.12        
                  31.90     1:06.12 (34.22)                                        
 14 Chan, Samantha K          12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.53        
                  30.59     1:06.53 (35.94)                                        
 15 Immel, Elizabeth A        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:07.42        
                  32.25     1:07.42 (35.17)                                        
 16 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.15        
                  32.49     1:08.15 (35.66)                                        
 17 Punnoose, Ann             12 Middies-MR           1:13.68    1:08.33        
                  33.28     1:08.33 (35.05)                                        
 18 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR               1:05.81    1:08.50        
                  32.68     1:08.50 (35.82)                                        
 19 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:08.69        
                  33.47     1:08.69 (35.22)                                        
 20 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.10    1:08.84        
                  32.48     1:08.84 (36.36)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:08.91        
                  32.80     1:08.91 (36.11)                                        
 22 Sacks, Jaden S            12 AGUA-MR              1:09.73    1:08.95        
                  32.64     1:08.95 (36.31)                                        
 23 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              1:16.06    1:08.97        
                  33.50     1:08.97 (35.47)                                        
 24 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:12.93    1:09.25        
                  34.47     1:09.25 (34.78)                                        
 25 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.89    1:09.40        
                  33.42     1:09.40 (35.98)                                        
 26 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              1:08.97    1:09.58        
                  33.27     1:09.58 (36.31)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:09.95        
                  32.79     1:09.95 (37.16)                                        
 28 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              1:09.60    1:10.00        
                  35.77     1:10.00 (34.23)                                        
 29 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:10.69        
                  33.84     1:10.69 (36.85)                                        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:11.37        
                  34.19     1:11.37 (37.18)                                        
 31 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              1:15.75    1:12.94        
                  34.96     1:12.94 (37.98)                                        
 32 Green, Molly A            11 UN-MR                1:16.34    1:13.00        
                  34.98     1:13.00 (38.02)                                        
 33 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.10    1:13.26        
                  35.08     1:13.26 (38.18)                                        
 34 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.16    1:13.30        
                  35.92     1:13.30 (37.38)                                        
 35 Rawlings, Ava L           12 AGUA-MR              1:13.20    1:13.96        
                  35.03     1:13.96 (38.93)                                        
 36 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.15    1:14.10        
                  35.84     1:14.10 (38.26)                                        
 37 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.71    1:14.17        
                  35.48     1:14.17 (38.69)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:14.66        
                  35.90     1:14.66 (38.76)                                        
 39 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR               1:18.54    1:14.86        
                  36.46     1:14.86 (38.40)                                        
 40 Meador, Mollie S          11 UN-MR                     NT    1:16.63        
                  37.33     1:16.63 (39.30)                                        
 41 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:18.05        
                  36.76     1:18.05 (41.29)                                        
 42 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              1:17.72    1:18.44        
                  37.85     1:18.44 (40.59)                                        
 43 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:19.19        
                  37.43     1:19.19 (41.76)                                        
 44 Taylor, Paige G           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.50        
                  37.91     1:19.50 (41.59)                                        
 45 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:19.62        
                  37.16     1:19.62 (42.46)                                        
 46 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.10    1:19.94        
                  38.01     1:19.94 (41.93)                                        
 47 Khitin, Layla             11 AGUA-MR              1:26.33    1:20.12        
                  38.97     1:20.12 (41.15)                                        
 48 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR              1:19.85    1:21.55        
                  38.27     1:21.55 (43.28)                                        
 49 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:21.64        
                  39.29     1:21.64 (42.35)                                        
 50 Rubinstein, Alexa M       11 AGUA-MR              1:22.90    1:23.42        
                  39.06     1:23.42 (44.36)                                        
 51 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:34.46    1:26.25        
                  41.08     1:26.25 (45.17)                                        
 52 Cashdollar, Cameron D     11 AGUA-MR              1:28.38    1:27.56        
                  42.11     1:27.56 (45.45)                                        
 53 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.44        
                  40.91     1:30.44 (49.53)                                        
 54 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.85        
                  41.17     1:31.85 (50.68)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Andrea M       11 Middies-MR           1:30.78    1:32.76        
                  42.80     1:32.76 (49.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              1:57.87    2:02.24 ZQ     
                  27.94       58.52 (30.58)     1:30.13 (31.61)     2:02.24 (32.11)
  2 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              2:03.80    2:03.76 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.17 (31.25)     1:33.17 (33.00)     2:03.76 (30.59)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              2:16.31    2:07.25 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)     1:36.44 (33.89)     2:07.25 (30.81)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              2:12.38    2:09.69 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.97 (33.05)     1:36.97 (34.00)     2:09.69 (32.72)
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               2:12.89    2:10.43 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:03.88 (33.09)     1:37.27 (33.39)     2:10.43 (33.16)
  6 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              2:05.17    2:11.31 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.62 (33.49)     1:39.15 (35.53)     2:11.31 (32.16)
  7 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              2:13.36    2:11.85 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:04.74 (33.23)     1:39.01 (34.27)     2:11.85 (32.84)
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.09    2:12.38        
                  29.87     1:03.48 (33.61)     1:38.36 (34.88)     2:12.38 (34.02)
  9 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              2:06.54    2:12.80        
                  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)     1:39.10 (35.21)     2:12.80 (33.70)
 10 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              2:17.65    2:13.17        
                  31.06     1:05.01 (33.95)     1:39.77 (34.76)     2:13.17 (33.40)
 11 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               2:18.84    2:13.68        
                  31.11     1:05.50 (34.39)     1:40.59 (35.09)     2:13.68 (33.09)
 12 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              2:27.35    2:19.56        
                  31.86     1:07.77 (35.91)     1:45.09 (37.32)     2:19.56 (34.47)
 13 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR              2:21.88    2:21.10        
                  31.56     1:06.75 (35.19)     1:44.09 (37.34)     2:21.10 (37.01)
 14 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              2:20.06    2:21.11        
                  31.92     1:08.08 (36.16)     1:45.03 (36.95)     2:21.11 (36.08)
 15 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR              2:24.52    2:21.71        
                  31.56     1:08.27 (36.71)     1:46.17 (37.90)     2:21.71 (35.54)
 16 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              2:27.85    2:22.43        
                  33.35     1:10.42 (37.07)     1:47.74 (37.32)     2:22.43 (34.69)
 17 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               2:40.56    2:24.44        
                  33.37     1:09.23 (35.86)     1:46.86 (37.63)     2:24.44 (37.58)
 18 Lorch, Grace O            12 AGUA-MR              2:26.67    2:24.89        
                  32.14     1:07.99 (35.85)     1:46.73 (38.74)     2:24.89 (38.16)
 19 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              2:41.88    2:27.70        
                  34.00     1:12.29 (38.29)     1:51.34 (39.05)     2:27.70 (36.36)
 20 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR              2:37.53    2:28.47        
                  33.54     1:11.39 (37.85)     1:50.78 (39.39)     2:28.47 (37.69)
 21 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              2:27.85    2:29.03        
                  34.69     1:12.98 (38.29)     1:52.19 (39.21)     2:29.03 (36.84)
 22 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 UN-MR                2:35.98    2:32.62        
                  34.73     1:13.91 (39.18)     1:54.72 (40.81)     2:32.62 (37.90)
 23 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.63    2:33.31        
                  35.24     1:14.21 (38.97)     1:55.16 (40.95)     2:33.31 (38.15)
 24 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              2:45.01    2:34.26        
                  35.96     1:15.98 (40.02)     1:56.24 (40.26)     2:34.26 (38.02)
 25 Punnoose, Ann             12 Middies-MR           2:41.66    2:35.43        
                  33.40     1:12.46 (39.06)   2:35.67 (1:23.21)         2:35.43 ( )
 26 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR              2:50.94    2:36.01        
                  35.60     1:16.40 (40.80)     1:57.05 (40.65)     2:36.01 (38.96)
 27 Green, Molly A            11 UN-MR                2:59.93    2:38.78        
                  36.95     1:18.54 (41.59)     2:00.33 (41.79)     2:38.78 (38.45)
 28 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              2:58.62    2:38.82        
                  35.86     1:16.39 (40.53)     1:57.55 (41.16)     2:38.82 (41.27)
 29 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.13    2:40.78        
                  36.79     1:18.24 (41.45)     2:00.94 (42.70)     2:40.78 (39.84)
 30 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        2:58.55    2:40.82        
                  37.30     1:18.87 (41.57)     2:01.56 (42.69)     2:40.82 (39.26)
 31 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        2:52.33    2:41.00        
                  36.50     1:16.52 (40.02)     1:58.86 (42.34)     2:41.00 (42.14)
 32 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              2:37.02    2:41.72        
                  35.95     1:17.54 (41.59)     2:00.25 (42.71)     2:41.72 (41.47)
 33 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              2:50.97    2:42.26        
                  36.32     1:18.45 (42.13)     2:01.72 (43.27)     2:42.26 (40.54)
 34 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:42.41        
                  37.56     1:19.57 (42.01)     2:01.73 (42.16)     2:42.41 (40.68)
 35 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR               3:04.25    2:43.09        
                  37.27     1:19.37 (42.10)     2:03.10 (43.73)     2:43.09 (39.99)
 36 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR              3:03.53    2:43.65        
                  36.32     1:19.68 (43.36)     2:02.42 (42.74)     2:43.65 (41.23)
 37 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR              2:45.70    2:49.09        
                  37.96     1:21.38 (43.42)     2:06.75 (45.37)     2:49.09 (42.34)
 38 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              2:59.63    2:49.51        
                  37.49     1:21.30 (43.81)     2:06.20 (44.90)     2:49.51 (43.31)
 39 Khitin, Layla             11 AGUA-MR              3:02.67    2:52.66        
                  38.73     1:24.01 (45.28)     2:10.71 (46.70)     2:52.66 (41.95)
 40 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.60        
                  38.56     1:23.85 (45.29)     2:09.39 (45.54)     2:53.60 (44.21)
 41 Chang, Yewon              11 AGUA-MR              2:56.22    2:55.49        
                  39.33     1:23.73 (44.40)     2:09.62 (45.89)     2:55.49 (45.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 31.04      29.74 ZQ     
  2 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR                31.65      30.83 ZQ     
  3 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 31.81      31.04 ZQ     
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR                31.12      31.29 ZQ     
  5 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR                30.95      31.95 ZQ     
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR                34.09      32.25        
  7 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR                31.96      32.52        
  8 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR                33.92      32.90        
  9 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR             31.93      33.63        
 10 Main, Morgan E            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      33.71        
 11 Lorch, Grace O            12 AGUA-MR                34.39      33.99        
 12 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR                34.46      34.11        
 13 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR                35.57      34.30        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR                32.99      34.50        
 15 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR                35.36      34.77        
 16 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 AGUA-MR                34.31      34.84        
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR                34.45      34.86        
 18 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR                35.16      34.91        
 19 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                35.75      34.92        
 20 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                36.17      35.02        
 21 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR                36.75      35.24        
 22 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.61        
 23 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR                36.45      35.67        
 24 Sacks, Jaden S            12 AGUA-MR                36.21      35.83        
 25 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 UN-MR                  35.70      35.98        
 26 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR                37.43      36.15        
 27 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                36.46      36.20        
 28 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 36.94      36.25        
 29 Meador, Mollie S          11 UN-MR                     NT      36.29        
 30 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR                36.96      36.31        
 31 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 AGUA-MR                35.75      36.38        
 32 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR                35.35      36.52        
 33 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR                37.34      36.78        
 34 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR                37.90      36.81        
 35 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     11 AGUA-MR                37.04      36.85        
 36 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR                38.37      37.32        
 37 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                39.77      37.41        
 38 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR                40.02      37.50        
 39 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR                37.64      38.00        
 40 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 38.44      38.08        
 41 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR                36.36      38.21        
 41 Punnoose, Ann             12 Middies-MR             39.69      38.21        
 43 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR                38.51      39.22        
 44 Green, Molly A            11 UN-MR                  40.14      39.63        
 45 Chang, Yewon              11 AGUA-MR                40.81      39.68        
 46 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR                35.79      39.75        
 47 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR                40.17      39.93        
 48 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR                38.62      40.10        
 49 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR                39.00      40.18        
 50 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR                43.36      40.59        
 51 Khitin, Layla             11 AGUA-MR                44.29      40.85        
 52 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR                41.42      41.03        
 53 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR                41.96      41.43        
 54 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          41.88      41.75        
 55 Taylor, Paige G           11 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.06        
 56 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR                48.90      42.58        
 57 Rodriguez, Andrea M       11 Middies-MR             43.86      42.64        
 58 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.25        
 59 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 48.99      43.28        
 60 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      43.71        
 61 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR                NT      43.72        
 62 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                42.34      43.93        
 -- Chan, Samantha K          12 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR                59.42    1:00.75 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:00.75 (30.97)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              1:05.99    1:06.83 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:06.83 (34.01)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              1:07.94    1:06.91 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:06.91 (33.44)                                        
  4 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              1:14.06    1:11.35        
                  34.96     1:11.35 (36.39)                                        
  5 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              1:14.22    1:11.47        
                  35.03     1:11.47 (36.44)                                        
  6 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:09.00    1:11.82        
                  35.03     1:11.82 (36.79)                                        
  7 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.53    1:13.06        
                  35.70     1:13.06 (37.36)                                        
  8 Lorch, Grace O            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.82    1:14.35        
                  36.36     1:14.35 (37.99)                                        
  9 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.14    1:14.96        
                  36.32     1:14.96 (38.64)                                        
 10 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:15.89    1:16.42        
                  37.53     1:16.42 (38.89)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:16.44        
                  38.31     1:16.44 (38.13)                                        
 12 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR              1:17.54    1:16.74        
                  37.56     1:16.74 (39.18)                                        
 13 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:17.82        
                  38.37     1:17.82 (39.45)                                        
 14 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              1:18.92    1:18.04        
                  38.78     1:18.04 (39.26)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR               1:18.17    1:18.27        
                  39.05     1:18.27 (39.22)                                        
 16 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.66    1:18.57        
                  38.30     1:18.57 (40.27)                                        
 17 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 UN-MR                1:14.36    1:18.73        
                  38.93     1:18.73 (39.80)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:18.94        
                  39.08     1:18.94 (39.86)                                        
 19 Sacks, Jaden S            12 AGUA-MR              1:21.20    1:19.20        
                  37.90     1:19.20 (41.30)                                        
 20 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR              1:21.12    1:19.35        
                  37.86     1:19.35 (41.49)                                        
 21 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:19.62        
                  39.01     1:19.62 (40.61)                                        
 22 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     11 AGUA-MR              1:17.95    1:19.74        
                  39.07     1:19.74 (40.67)                                        
 23 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              1:23.48    1:19.89        
                  39.17     1:19.89 (40.72)                                        
 24 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:27.84    1:19.93        
                  39.86     1:19.93 (40.07)                                        
 25 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.45    1:21.59        
                  38.83     1:21.59 (42.76)                                        
 26 Chan, Samantha K          12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:22.16        
                  38.80     1:22.16 (43.36)                                        
 27 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 AGUA-MR              1:19.15    1:22.56        
                  39.90     1:22.56 (42.66)                                        
 28 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.85    1:24.46        
                  40.57     1:24.46 (43.89)                                        
 29 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              1:19.61    1:25.17        
                  41.83     1:25.17 (43.34)                                        
 30 Punnoose, Ann             12 Middies-MR           1:24.16    1:25.25        
                  41.12     1:25.25 (44.13)                                        
 31 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.64    1:25.26        
                  42.02     1:25.26 (43.24)                                        
 32 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              1:25.80    1:25.75        
                  44.35     1:25.75 (41.40)                                        
 33 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              1:23.30    1:25.88        
                  42.07     1:25.88 (43.81)                                        
 34 Chang, Yewon              11 AGUA-MR              1:28.78    1:26.49        
                  43.39     1:26.49 (43.10)                                        
 35 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              1:33.85    1:26.51        
                  41.67     1:26.51 (44.84)                                        
 36 Green, Molly A            11 UN-MR                1:27.85    1:27.20        
                  41.52     1:27.20 (45.68)                                        
 37 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR              1:27.03    1:27.69        
                  41.29     1:27.69 (46.40)                                        
 38 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR              1:27.83    1:28.87        
                  43.05     1:28.87 (45.82)                                        
 39 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:28.93        
                  43.12     1:28.93 (45.81)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Andrea M       11 Middies-MR           1:41.75    1:30.79        
                  43.25     1:30.79 (47.54)                                        
 41 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              1:39.11    1:32.20        
                  44.42     1:32.20 (47.78)                                        
 42 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:32.26        
                  43.84     1:32.26 (48.42)                                        
 43 Taylor, Paige G           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.77        
                  43.99     1:32.77 (48.78)                                        
 44 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:32.87        
                  44.84     1:32.87 (48.03)                                        
 45 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:44.48    1:34.39        
                  47.57     1:34.39 (46.82)                                        
 46 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.70        
                  46.68     1:36.70 (50.02)                                        
 47 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.64        
                  49.08     1:44.64 (55.56)                                        
 -- Rubinstein, Alexa M       11 AGUA-MR              1:39.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.06          DQ (48.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 35.41      34.41 ZQ     
  2 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR                35.20      35.53 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 37.61      36.35 ZQ     
  4 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR                36.64      37.44        
  5 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 AGUA-MR                35.25      37.58        
  6 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                37.90      37.80        
  7 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR                37.40      37.98        
  8 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR                39.34      38.12        
  9 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR                38.34      38.35        
 10 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 AGUA-MR                35.62      38.38        
 11 Main, Morgan E            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.97        
 12 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 40.13      40.63        
 13 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     11 AGUA-MR                40.35      41.44        
 14 Immel, Elizabeth A        12 LIAC-MR                42.71      41.53        
 15 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR                42.38      41.64        
 16 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR                40.09      41.65        
 17 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR                44.69      42.11        
 18 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                43.16      42.19        
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR                42.36      42.41        
 20 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR                44.84      42.72        
 21 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 UN-MR                  42.31      42.85        
 22 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR                44.30      43.31        
 23 Khitin, Layla             11 AGUA-MR                45.67      43.65        
 24 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      47.69        
 25 Cashdollar, Cameron D     11 AGUA-MR                50.69      47.96        
 26 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR                49.19      48.66        
 27 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                51.43      51.02        
 -- Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 42.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.45    1:15.03 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:15.03 (38.97)                                        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               1:16.36    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:15.45 (39.86)                                        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.16    1:15.84 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:15.84 (39.44)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              1:13.09    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:17.80 (40.67)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               1:18.12    1:18.15 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:18.15 (40.83)                                        
  6 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              1:14.74    1:19.58        
                  38.37     1:19.58 (41.21)                                        
  7 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.80    1:19.75        
                  37.40     1:19.75 (42.35)                                        
  8 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.54    1:20.31        
                  37.66     1:20.31 (42.65)                                        
  9 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              1:21.94    1:20.34        
                  38.83     1:20.34 (41.51)                                        
 10 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:22.68    1:21.98        
                  39.92     1:21.98 (42.06)                                        
 11 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              1:19.74    1:23.30        
                  39.64     1:23.30 (43.66)                                        
 12 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:23.35        
                  39.86     1:23.35 (43.49)                                        
 13 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.15    1:23.76        
                  39.95     1:23.76 (43.81)                                        
 14 Main, Morgan E            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:24.66        
                  40.51     1:24.66 (44.15)                                        
 15 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 AGUA-MR              1:20.94    1:24.72        
                  39.68     1:24.72 (45.04)                                        
 16 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR              1:23.02    1:25.54        
                  40.51     1:25.54 (45.03)                                        
 17 Chan, Samantha K          12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.38        
                  40.51     1:26.38 (45.87)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              1:29.97    1:27.13        
                  40.16     1:27.13 (46.97)                                        
 19 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     11 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:27.69        
                  41.59     1:27.69 (46.10)                                        
 20 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:34.54    1:28.06        
                  41.81     1:28.06 (46.25)                                        
 20 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR              1:31.11    1:28.06        
                  41.15     1:28.06 (46.91)                                        
 22 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              1:25.11    1:28.94        
                  42.48     1:28.94 (46.46)                                        
 23 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.15    1:29.85        
                  43.53     1:29.85 (46.32)                                        
 24 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 UN-MR                1:33.56    1:30.00        
                  42.88     1:30.00 (47.12)                                        
 25 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              1:33.85    1:30.18        
                  43.35     1:30.18 (46.83)                                        
 26 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR               1:33.11    1:30.39        
                  43.90     1:30.39 (46.49)                                        
 27 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              1:32.35    1:30.63        
                  42.98     1:30.63 (47.65)                                        
 28 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:30.78        
                  44.41     1:30.78 (46.37)                                        
 29 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              1:36.62    1:30.90        
                  43.99     1:30.90 (46.91)                                        
 30 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              1:32.85    1:31.32        
                  43.38     1:31.32 (47.94)                                        
 31 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.81    1:31.75        
                  44.68     1:31.75 (47.07)                                        
 32 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:31.92        
                  44.75     1:31.92 (47.17)                                        
 33 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              1:33.83    1:32.48        
                  43.64     1:32.48 (48.84)                                        
 34 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR              1:32.25    1:32.80        
                  44.60     1:32.80 (48.20)                                        
 35 Sacks, Jaden S            12 AGUA-MR              1:34.73    1:35.63        
                  46.85     1:35.63 (48.78)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.97        
                  46.35     1:35.97 (49.62)                                        
 37 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              1:34.96    1:36.93        
                  48.06     1:36.93 (48.87)                                        
 38 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              1:41.16    1:37.91        
                  45.53     1:37.91 (52.38)                                        
 39 Taylor, Paige G           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.17        
                  45.94     1:39.17 (53.23)                                        
 40 Meador, Mollie S          11 UN-MR                     NT    1:39.98        
                  46.86     1:39.98 (53.12)                                        
 41 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR               1:55.00    1:41.32        
                  46.98     1:41.32 (54.34)                                        
 42 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              1:44.35    1:41.89        
                  48.82     1:41.89 (53.07)                                        
 43 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:53.60    1:43.91        
                  51.84     1:43.91 (52.07)                                        
 44 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR              1:58.05    1:52.37        
                  53.38     1:52.37 (58.99)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Andrea M       11 Middies-MR           2:02.35    1:55.35        
                  55.29   1:55.35 (1:00.06)                                        
 46 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.77        
                  58.16   2:09.77 (1:11.61)                                        
 -- Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.71          DQ (58.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR                31.06      29.12 ZQ     
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR                32.66      30.43 ZQ     
  3 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR                32.25      30.84        
  4 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR                30.55      31.02        
  5 Main, Morgan E            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.14        
  6 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR                31.73      32.23        
  7 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                32.32      32.37        
  8 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 AGUA-MR                32.58      32.67        
  9 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR                32.91      33.15        
 10 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR                33.98      33.33        
 11 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR                33.29      33.41        
 12 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR                32.91      33.52        
 13 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR                33.81      33.94        
 14 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR                34.40      34.10        
 15 Lorch, Grace O            12 AGUA-MR                33.77      34.26        
 16 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR                36.75      34.38        
 17 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                36.12      34.50        
 18 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                34.22      34.69        
 19 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR                35.62      34.77        
 20 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                35.17      34.88        
 21 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          36.85      34.96        
 22 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                35.74      35.68        
 23 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR                37.50      35.82        
 24 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR                35.13      36.02        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 37.19      36.32        
 26 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR                37.30      36.72        
 27 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          43.24      36.80        
 28 Meador, Mollie S          11 UN-MR                     NT      37.54        
 29 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR                38.73      37.71        
 30 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR                39.82      38.01        
 31 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR                39.70      38.37        
 32 Petrovic, Ripley J        11 LIAC-MR                42.99      38.69        
 33 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR                36.23      39.16        
 34 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR                38.92      40.23        
 35 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR                40.99      41.05        
 36 Rawlings, Ava L           12 AGUA-MR                40.55      41.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              1:01.15    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.01 (33.36)                                        
  2 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              1:15.69    1:09.68        
                  32.91     1:09.68 (36.77)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:09.72        
                  33.13     1:09.72 (36.59)                                        
  4 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.15    1:10.88        
                  32.58     1:10.88 (38.30)                                        
  5 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:09.48    1:11.82        
                  32.78     1:11.82 (39.04)                                        
  6 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              1:15.30    1:13.90        
                  34.33     1:13.90 (39.57)                                        
  7 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:14.15        
                  33.63     1:14.15 (40.52)                                        
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.40    1:15.08        
                  34.40     1:15.08 (40.68)                                        
  9 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR              1:18.74    1:17.25        
                  35.82     1:17.25 (41.43)                                        
 10 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:19.09    1:18.26        
                  36.77     1:18.26 (41.49)                                        
 11 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.81    1:18.51        
                  35.15     1:18.51 (43.36)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:25.25        
                  37.08     1:25.25 (48.17)                                        
 13 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:25.74        
                  39.54     1:25.74 (46.20)                                        
 14 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:26.43        
                  39.70     1:26.43 (46.73)                                        
 15 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.10    1:38.91        
                  44.45     1:38.91 (54.46)                                        
 -- Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.11          DQ (47.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              1:03.88    1:03.58 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:03.58 (34.29)                                        
  2 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              1:05.12    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.44 (34.03)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              1:07.22    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:05.84 (34.76)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              1:10.98    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:06.32 (36.31)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               1:06.71    1:07.24 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:07.24 (37.05)                                        
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              1:13.53    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.38 (37.21)                                        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               1:09.72    1:08.87 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:08.87 (36.42)                                        
  8 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              1:14.61    1:10.59        
                  31.95     1:10.59 (38.64)                                        
  9 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              1:08.30    1:10.67        
                  32.53     1:10.67 (38.14)                                        
 10 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.12    1:11.09        
                  33.36     1:11.09 (37.73)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              1:15.27    1:11.97        
                  31.96     1:11.97 (40.01)                                        
 12 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR              1:18.09    1:13.47        
                  33.80     1:13.47 (39.67)                                        
 13 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.30    1:13.72        
                  32.84     1:13.72 (40.88)                                        
 14 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:14.04        
                  33.38     1:14.04 (40.66)                                        
 14 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR              1:14.35    1:14.04        
                  34.10     1:14.04 (39.94)                                        
 16 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 AGUA-MR              1:15.91    1:14.10        
                  33.73     1:14.10 (40.37)                                        
 17 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR              1:16.03    1:14.34        
                  34.01     1:14.34 (40.33)                                        
 18 Lorch, Grace O            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.73    1:14.37        
                  34.08     1:14.37 (40.29)                                        
 19 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:17.60    1:14.74        
                  34.80     1:14.74 (39.94)                                        
 20 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              1:16.93    1:15.33        
                  33.63     1:15.33 (41.70)                                        
 21 Immel, Elizabeth A        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:15.59        
                  36.64     1:15.59 (38.95)                                        
 22 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:16.88        
                  34.03     1:16.88 (42.85)                                        
 23 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              1:18.34    1:16.89        
                  35.36     1:16.89 (41.53)                                        
 24 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR              1:20.62    1:16.90        
                  35.74     1:16.90 (41.16)                                        
 25 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              1:20.31    1:16.95        
                  34.27     1:16.95 (42.68)                                        
 26 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.28    1:16.96        
                  35.27     1:16.96 (41.69)                                        
 27 Punnoose, Ann             12 Middies-MR           1:16.76    1:17.59        
                  35.89     1:17.59 (41.70)                                        
 28 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:30.16    1:17.71        
                  37.41     1:17.71 (40.30)                                        
 29 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:17.75        
                  35.29     1:17.75 (42.46)                                        
 30 Tyson, Natalie J          11 AGUA-MR              1:23.43    1:18.17        
                  36.49     1:18.17 (41.68)                                        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     11 AGUA-MR              1:21.62    1:18.33        
                  36.87     1:18.33 (41.46)                                        
 32 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 UN-MR                1:17.47    1:18.49        
                  35.88     1:18.49 (42.61)                                        
 33 Sacks, Jaden S            12 AGUA-MR              1:18.93    1:18.62        
                  35.18     1:18.62 (43.44)                                        
 34 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              1:23.98    1:18.76        
                  36.64     1:18.76 (42.12)                                        
 35 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              1:22.02    1:18.95        
                  38.64     1:18.95 (40.31)                                        
 36 Chan, Samantha K          12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.60        
                  36.47     1:19.60 (43.13)                                        
 37 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR               1:23.81    1:20.12        
                  38.18     1:20.12 (41.94)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR               1:20.74    1:20.38        
                  39.70     1:20.38 (40.68)                                        
 39 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.67    1:20.64        
                  38.40     1:20.64 (42.24)                                        
 40 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              1:22.57    1:20.91        
                  39.47     1:20.91 (41.44)                                        
 41 Petrovic, Ripley J        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:21.12        
                  35.68     1:21.12 (45.44)                                        
 42 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              1:27.59    1:21.25        
                  36.20     1:21.25 (45.05)                                        
 43 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR               1:22.93    1:21.66        
                  38.87     1:21.66 (42.79)                                        
 44 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              1:29.55    1:21.74        
                  37.76     1:21.74 (43.98)                                        
 45 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:22.02        
                  37.21     1:22.02 (44.81)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:22.07        
                  36.25     1:22.07 (45.82)                                        
 47 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:22.24        
                  36.82     1:22.24 (45.42)                                        
 48 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              1:17.92    1:22.74        
                  37.72     1:22.74 (45.02)                                        
 49 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.55    1:22.82        
                  39.23     1:22.82 (43.59)                                        
 50 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              1:31.55    1:23.19        
                  36.78     1:23.19 (46.41)                                        
 51 Rawlings, Ava L           12 AGUA-MR              1:24.18    1:23.79        
                  38.42     1:23.79 (45.37)                                        
 52 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.77    1:24.23        
                  40.12     1:24.23 (44.11)                                        
 53 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:24.57        
                  39.87     1:24.57 (44.70)                                        
 54 Meador, Mollie S          11 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.11        
                  37.13     1:25.11 (47.98)                                        
 55 Khitin, Layla             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:25.28        
                  39.33     1:25.28 (45.95)                                        
 56 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:25.54        
                  37.77     1:25.54 (47.77)                                        
 57 Chang, Yewon              11 AGUA-MR              1:37.62    1:27.48        
                  40.01     1:27.48 (47.47)                                        
 58 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:28.06        
                  38.99     1:28.06 (49.07)                                        
 59 Taylor, Paige G           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.54        
                  40.85     1:28.54 (47.69)                                        
 60 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.62    1:29.23        
                  39.83     1:29.23 (49.40)                                        
 61 Green, Molly A            11 UN-MR                1:33.07    1:29.75        
                  40.28     1:29.75 (49.47)                                        
 62 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              1:33.08    1:29.77        
                  41.40     1:29.77 (48.37)                                        
 63 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.86        
                  45.11     1:31.86 (46.75)                                        
 64 Cashdollar, Cameron D     11 AGUA-MR              1:32.89    1:32.08        
                  42.94     1:32.08 (49.14)                                        
 65 Rubinstein, Alexa M       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.85    1:32.14        
                  43.46     1:32.14 (48.68)                                        
 66 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:44.02    1:33.15        
                  45.50     1:33.15 (47.65)                                        
 67 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.45        
                  44.09     1:34.45 (50.36)                                        
 68 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR              1:43.63    1:35.22        
                  43.97     1:35.22 (51.25)                                        
 69 Rodriguez, Andrea M       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.23        
                  43.09     1:38.23 (55.14)                                        
 -- DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.04          DQ (59.21)                                        
 -- Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.89          DQ (40.30)                                        
 -- St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 AGUA-MR              1:17.43         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.43          DQ (40.82)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 AGUA-MR                52.14      54.56 METS   
                  26.77       54.56 (27.79)                                        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 AGUA-MR                52.00      54.59 METS   
                  26.82       54.59 (27.77)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR                52.72      55.22        
                  27.00       55.22 (28.22)                                        
  4 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR                 56.55      55.84        
                  26.88       55.84 (28.96)                                        
  5 Olszewski, Inez I         16 AGUA-MR                53.55      56.82        
                  26.98       56.82 (29.84)                                        
  6 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR                56.30      56.90        
                  27.89       56.90 (29.01)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Bridget C       30 NYAC-MR              1:01.84      57.33        
                  27.22       57.33 (30.11)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana N            14 AGUA-MR                56.46      58.33        
                  28.53       58.33 (29.80)                                        
  9 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR                59.59      58.38        
                  28.50       58.38 (29.88)                                        
 10 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR                58.35      58.39        
                  28.67       58.39 (29.72)                                        
 11 Lim, Hyzell C             15 LIAC-MR                56.38      59.51        
                  28.76       59.51 (30.75)                                        
 12 Ting, Olivia              15 AGUA-MR                58.16      59.54        
                  29.18       59.54 (30.36)                                        
 13 Weissman, Emily T         16 AGUA-MR                57.98      59.59        
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)                                        
 14 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              1:00.13      59.92        
                  28.91       59.92 (31.01)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR                58.14      59.95        
                  28.80       59.95 (31.15)                                        
 16 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR                58.09    1:00.13        
                  28.58     1:00.13 (31.55)                                        
 17 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR                 59.52    1:00.17        
                  29.05     1:00.17 (31.12)                                        
 18 Chevez, Sofia K           17 AGUA-MR                57.64    1:00.35        
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR                57.19    1:00.44        
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)                                        
 20 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:01.69    1:00.48        
                  28.94     1:00.48 (31.54)                                        
 21 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR                 59.18    1:00.61        
                  29.43     1:00.61 (31.18)                                        
 22 Kozma, Blanka             17 Middies-MR             57.32    1:00.67        
                  29.16     1:00.67 (31.51)                                        
 23 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR                 56.78    1:00.91        
                  29.47     1:00.91 (31.44)                                        
 24 Lara, Tiffany A           17 AGUA-MR                55.38    1:01.20        
                  28.69     1:01.20 (32.51)                                        
 25 Feigin, Alex M            15 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:01.47        
                  29.55     1:01.47 (31.92)                                        
 26 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR                 59.29    1:01.64        
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)                                        
 27 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR              1:00.30    1:01.66        
                  30.14     1:01.66 (31.52)                                        
 28 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR                59.97    1:01.68        
                  29.54     1:01.68 (32.14)                                        
 29 Coloma, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR                58.88    1:01.71        
                  29.88     1:01.71 (31.83)                                        
 30 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR               1:01.47    1:01.85        
                  29.80     1:01.85 (32.05)                                        
 31 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              1:02.78    1:01.95        
                  29.29     1:01.95 (32.66)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR              1:00.82    1:02.56        
                  30.25     1:02.56 (32.31)                                        
 33 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR                57.29    1:02.78        
                  29.46     1:02.78 (33.32)                                        
 34 Conlan, Olivia            13 QNS-MR               1:05.00    1:03.05        
                  31.11     1:03.05 (31.94)                                        
 35 DePhillips, Michaela C    16 LIAC-MR                58.63    1:03.16        
                  30.75     1:03.16 (32.41)                                        
 36 Clark, Leilah T           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.88    1:03.51        
                  31.32     1:03.51 (32.19)                                        
 37 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR                59.02    1:03.59        
                  30.51     1:03.59 (33.08)                                        
 38 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:03.68        
                  30.76     1:03.68 (32.92)                                        
 39 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:02.50    1:03.82        
                  30.85     1:03.82 (32.97)                                        
 40 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:02.86    1:03.96        
                  30.79     1:03.96 (33.17)                                        
 41 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.00    1:04.27        
                  31.46     1:04.27 (32.81)                                        
 42 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:04.33        
                  31.06     1:04.33 (33.27)                                        
 43 Messado, Taiis            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.64        
                  30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)                                        
 44 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.25    1:04.69        
                  31.40     1:04.69 (33.29)                                        
 45 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:04.76        
                  31.46     1:04.76 (33.30)                                        
 46 Lau, Anabelle             13 UN-MR                1:03.31    1:04.77        
                  31.65     1:04.77 (33.12)                                        
 47 Lachman, Margaret         17 AGUA-MR                57.58    1:05.17        
                  31.08     1:05.17 (34.09)                                        
 48 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR              1:08.16    1:05.23        
                  31.27     1:05.23 (33.96)                                        
 49 Byrd, Christine E         14 Middies-MR           1:01.00    1:05.28        
                  31.32     1:05.28 (33.96)                                        
 50 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.15    1:05.42        
                  31.56     1:05.42 (33.86)                                        
 51 Ng, Chloe N               13 AGUA-MR              1:02.95    1:05.43        
                  32.16     1:05.43 (33.27)                                        
 52 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           1:02.87    1:05.50        
                  30.60     1:05.50 (34.90)                                        
 53 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.58        
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)                                        
 54 Steenbergen, Josephine M  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.73        
                  31.84     1:05.73 (33.89)                                        
 55 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.38    1:06.15        
                  31.63     1:06.15 (34.52)                                        
 56 Kwa, Brightlyn H          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.37    1:06.24        
                  31.28     1:06.24 (34.96)                                        
 57 Clayton, Jasper A         14 AGUA-MR              1:05.27    1:06.42        
                  32.15     1:06.42 (34.27)                                        
 58 Lugo, Sofia               16 AGUA-MR              1:04.41    1:06.53        
                  31.56     1:06.53 (34.97)                                        
 59 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              1:09.81    1:06.81        
                  31.71     1:06.81 (35.10)                                        
 60 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              1:05.33    1:07.20        
                  32.49     1:07.20 (34.71)                                        
 61 Ribeiro, Jasmine M        14 UN-MR                1:03.33    1:07.39        
                  31.75     1:07.39 (35.64)                                        
 62 Roberts, Jasmyne B        15 AGUA-MR              1:06.71    1:07.44        
                  33.16     1:07.44 (34.28)                                        
 63 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR               1:07.25    1:07.75        
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Anna V         14 Middies-MR           1:12.02    1:08.06        
                  32.80     1:08.06 (35.26)                                        
 65 Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.23        
                  32.67     1:08.23 (35.56)                                        
 66 Byrd, Laura C             17 Middies-MR           1:02.20    1:08.25        
                  32.18     1:08.25 (36.07)                                        
 67 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR               1:10.65    1:08.31        
                  33.02     1:08.31 (35.29)                                        
 68 Gomez, Sofia A            14 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:08.91        
                  32.72     1:08.91 (36.19)                                        
 69 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              1:10.11    1:09.14        
                  33.07     1:09.14 (36.07)                                        
 70 Velez, Daniella M         15 QNS-MR               1:11.30    1:09.49        
                  33.38     1:09.49 (36.11)                                        
 71 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR           1:11.58    1:09.51        
                  33.57     1:09.51 (35.94)                                        
 72 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.72    1:09.96        
                  33.62     1:09.96 (36.34)                                        
 73 Marks, Erin               15 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:10.26        
                  34.96     1:10.26 (35.30)                                        
 74 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.71    1:10.32        
                  34.39     1:10.32 (35.93)                                        
 75 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           1:06.83    1:12.19        
                  34.42     1:12.19 (37.77)                                        
 76 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR                NT    1:12.35        
                  33.27     1:12.35 (39.08)                                        
 77 Roberts, Madison B        13 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:12.75        
                  35.35     1:12.75 (37.40)                                        
 78 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              1:12.55    1:12.98        
                  35.18     1:12.98 (37.80)                                        
 79 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR              1:12.62    1:13.24        
                  34.44     1:13.24 (38.80)                                        
 80 Kass, Gabby               17 Middies-MR           1:09.29    1:14.69        
                  34.82     1:14.69 (39.87)                                        
 81 Wong, Jessica             13 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:21.97        
                  36.89     1:21.97 (45.08)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Catie F          16 AGUA-MR                57.89    1:01.27        
                  29.68     1:01.27 (31.59)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR              1:07.72    1:02.61        
                  31.00     1:02.61 (31.61)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              1:01.09    1:02.74        
                  30.73     1:02.74 (32.01)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe S               14 AGUA-MR                59.04    1:04.46        
                  31.40     1:04.46 (33.06)                                        
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:04.76        
                  30.70     1:04.76 (34.06)                                        
  6 Tomita, Yurika            16 UN-MR                  58.67    1:04.81        
                  31.14     1:04.81 (33.67)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              1:02.32    1:04.86        
                  31.90     1:04.86 (32.96)                                        
  8 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      16 AGUA-MR              1:01.27    1:04.87        
                  31.88     1:04.87 (32.99)                                        
  9 Liew, Briana J            13 QNS-MR               1:05.08    1:05.32        
                  32.04     1:05.32 (33.28)                                        
 10 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               1:05.51    1:05.47        
                  32.02     1:05.47 (33.45)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:05.89        
                  32.19     1:05.89 (33.70)                                        
 12 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.86    1:07.35        
                  33.70     1:07.35 (33.65)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia              15 AGUA-MR              1:04.70    1:08.02        
                  33.65     1:08.02 (34.37)                                        
 14 Olszewski, Inez I         16 AGUA-MR              1:05.00    1:08.54        
                  33.58     1:08.54 (34.96)                                        
 15 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR              1:07.52    1:08.79        
                  33.51     1:08.79 (35.28)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle             13 UN-MR                1:10.76    1:08.84        
                  33.97     1:08.84 (34.87)                                        
 17 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:08.88        
                  33.88     1:08.88 (35.00)                                        
 18 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               1:06.62    1:09.36        
                  34.62     1:09.36 (34.74)                                        
 19 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.68    1:09.53        
                  34.21     1:09.53 (35.32)                                        
 20 Lara, Tiffany A           17 AGUA-MR              1:03.67    1:09.77        
                  33.74     1:09.77 (36.03)                                        
 21 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:09.14    1:09.86        
                  33.47     1:09.86 (36.39)                                        
 22 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.23    1:09.93        
                  34.03     1:09.93 (35.90)                                        
 23 Kwa, Brightlyn H          15 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:10.56        
                  34.22     1:10.56 (36.34)                                        
 24 Clayton, Jasper A         14 AGUA-MR              1:15.21    1:10.96        
                  33.41     1:10.96 (37.55)                                        
 25 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              1:10.67    1:10.99        
                  34.61     1:10.99 (36.38)                                        
 26 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR              1:06.56    1:11.21        
                  34.62     1:11.21 (36.59)                                        
 27 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:11.29        
                  34.10     1:11.29 (37.19)                                        
 28 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:11.92        
                  34.55     1:11.92 (37.37)                                        
 29 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:12.06        
                  35.10     1:12.06 (36.96)                                        
 30 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.55    1:12.19        
                  35.58     1:12.19 (36.61)                                        
 31 Coloma, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:12.23        
                  35.81     1:12.23 (36.42)                                        
 32 Clark, Leilah T           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:12.39        
                  35.75     1:12.39 (36.64)                                        
 33 Conlan, Olivia            13 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:12.54        
                  35.51     1:12.54 (37.03)                                        
 34 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              1:10.53    1:13.09        
                  35.17     1:13.09 (37.92)                                        
 35 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:14.64        
                  36.27     1:14.64 (38.37)                                        
 36 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              1:16.06    1:14.73        
                  36.58     1:14.73 (38.15)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Anna V         14 Middies-MR           1:18.90    1:14.97        
                  36.62     1:14.97 (38.35)                                        
 38 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.42    1:15.65        
                  37.87     1:15.65 (37.78)                                        
 39 Steenbergen, Josephine M  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.72        
                  37.33     1:15.72 (38.39)                                        
 40 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:15.83        
                  37.48     1:15.83 (38.35)                                        
 41 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:15.85        
                  36.85     1:15.85 (39.00)                                        
 42 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:15.89        
                  37.01     1:15.89 (38.88)                                        
 43 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR               1:14.52    1:16.21        
                  37.44     1:16.21 (38.77)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR              1:13.01    1:16.66        
                  37.65     1:16.66 (39.01)                                        
 45 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.82    1:16.78        
                  37.95     1:16.78 (38.83)                                        
 46 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:17.16        
                  36.01     1:17.16 (41.15)                                        
 47 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              1:23.37    1:17.47        
                  38.23     1:17.47 (39.24)                                        
 48 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:17.50        
                  37.82     1:17.50 (39.68)                                        
 49 Lugo, Sofia               16 AGUA-MR              1:15.77    1:17.53        
                  37.44     1:17.53 (40.09)                                        
 50 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR              1:21.13    1:18.90        
                  37.67     1:18.90 (41.23)                                        
 51 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:19.12        
                  38.26     1:19.12 (40.86)                                        
 52 Roberts, Jasmyne B        15 AGUA-MR              1:18.95    1:20.32        
                  39.56     1:20.32 (40.76)                                        
 53 Roberts, Madison B        13 AGUA-MR              1:19.78    1:20.56        
                  38.27     1:20.56 (42.29)                                        
 54 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR              1:22.27    1:20.71        
                  39.07     1:20.71 (41.64)                                        
 55 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR           1:24.52    1:20.75        
                  40.38     1:20.75 (40.37)                                        
 56 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              1:27.98    1:21.27        
                  40.31     1:21.27 (40.96)                                        
 57 Messado, Taiis            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:22.45        
                  39.18     1:22.45 (43.27)                                        
 58 Velez, Daniella M         15 QNS-MR               1:23.15    1:23.50        
                  39.99     1:23.50 (43.51)                                        
 59 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.52    1:23.84        
                  40.83     1:23.84 (43.01)                                        
 60 Byrd, Laura C             17 Middies-MR           1:15.42    1:24.19        
                  40.49     1:24.19 (43.70)                                        
 61 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR           1:23.43    1:27.26        
                  41.24     1:27.26 (46.02)                                        
 62 Kass, Gabby               17 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:28.07        
                  42.09     1:28.07 (45.98)                                        
 -- Marks, Erin               15 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.50          DQ (46.84)                                        
 -- Gomez, Sofia A            14 AGUA-MR              1:25.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.46          DQ (41.48)                                        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte        14 AGUA-MR              1:07.93         DQ        
                  30.46          DQ (33.15)                                        
 -- Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.60          DQ (37.81)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              1:09.78    1:09.91 METS   
                  33.31     1:09.91 (36.60)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         14 AGUA-MR              1:11.91    1:11.25        
                  34.09     1:11.25 (37.16)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            13 QNS-MR               1:12.71    1:11.30        
                  34.11     1:11.30 (37.19)                                        
  4 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:14.61        
                  35.23     1:14.61 (39.38)                                        
  4 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.61        
                  35.20     1:14.61 (39.41)                                        
  6 Irato, Carmela            17 AGUA-MR              1:25.82    1:14.97        
                  35.43     1:14.97 (39.54)                                        
  7 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:11.99    1:15.35        
                  35.85     1:15.35 (39.50)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         15 AGUA-MR              1:16.56    1:15.80        
                  36.34     1:15.80 (39.46)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:16.14        
                  36.42     1:16.14 (39.72)                                        
 10 Tomita, Yurika            16 UN-MR                1:09.85    1:17.31        
                  36.05     1:17.31 (41.26)                                        
 11 Ribeiro, Jasmine M        14 UN-MR                1:13.72    1:17.32        
                  36.71     1:17.32 (40.61)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR               1:18.57    1:17.70        
                  36.96     1:17.70 (40.74)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:18.26        
                  37.04     1:18.26 (41.22)                                        
 14 DePhillips, Michaela C    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:18.34        
                  37.47     1:18.34 (40.87)                                        
 15 Ting, Olivia              15 AGUA-MR              1:14.65    1:18.74        
                  38.27     1:18.74 (40.47)                                        
 16 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:20.57        
                  37.61     1:20.57 (42.96)                                        
 17 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:21.29        
                  39.05     1:21.29 (42.24)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           1:16.33    1:21.69        
                  37.31     1:21.69 (44.38)                                        
 19 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.76        
                  39.72     1:21.76 (42.04)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              1:17.07    1:21.95        
                  39.51     1:21.95 (42.44)                                        
 21 Lau, Anabelle             13 UN-MR                1:22.00    1:22.00        
                  39.56     1:22.00 (42.44)                                        
 22 Lachman, Margaret         17 AGUA-MR              1:16.54    1:23.07        
                  39.65     1:23.07 (43.42)                                        
 23 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              1:19.96    1:23.34        
                  39.51     1:23.34 (43.83)                                        
 24 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.56    1:24.01        
                  40.39     1:24.01 (43.62)                                        
 25 Clayton, Jasper A         14 AGUA-MR              1:23.36    1:24.07        
                  40.30     1:24.07 (43.77)                                        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:24.32        
                  39.49     1:24.32 (44.83)                                        
 27 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              1:28.40    1:24.60        
                  40.60     1:24.60 (44.00)                                        
 28 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:22.89    1:25.56        
                  40.70     1:25.56 (44.86)                                        
 29 Jardiniano, Isabel        14 AGUA-MR              1:26.84    1:25.82        
                  41.24     1:25.82 (44.58)                                        
 30 Roberts, Jasmyne B        15 AGUA-MR              1:24.37    1:26.09        
                  41.86     1:26.09 (44.23)                                        
 31 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              1:29.64    1:26.55        
                  41.09     1:26.55 (45.46)                                        
 32 Martinez, Marisa C        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:26.72        
                  41.26     1:26.72 (45.46)                                        
 33 Roberts, Madison B        13 AGUA-MR              1:22.29    1:27.70        
                  41.89     1:27.70 (45.81)                                        
 34 Gomez, Sofia A            14 AGUA-MR              1:28.51    1:27.93        
                  41.48     1:27.93 (46.45)                                        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   14 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:28.40        
                  40.94     1:28.40 (47.46)                                        
 36 Byrd, Christine E         14 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:28.75        
                  42.38     1:28.75 (46.37)                                        
 37 Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.76        
                  42.07     1:28.76 (46.69)                                        
 38 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:29.01        
                  41.83     1:29.01 (47.18)                                        
 39 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              1:31.93    1:32.03        
                  43.86     1:32.03 (48.17)                                        
 40 Marks, Erin               15 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:35.67        
                  45.51     1:35.67 (50.16)                                        
 41 Wong, Jessica             13 QNS-MR               1:45.00    1:35.98        
                  44.26     1:35.98 (51.72)                                        
 42 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.61        
                  43.87     1:36.61 (52.74)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zoe S               14 AGUA-MR                59.53    1:01.64        
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)                                        
  2 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               1:03.77    1:01.75        
                  28.34     1:01.75 (33.41)                                        
  3 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      16 AGUA-MR                57.77    1:02.12        
                  29.59     1:02.12 (32.53)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Bridget C       30 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.15        
                  28.20     1:02.15 (33.95)                                        
  5 Pratt, Kristen E          26 NYAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.79        
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)                                        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         15 AGUA-MR              1:00.79    1:03.36        
                  29.47     1:03.36 (33.89)                                        
  7 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.26    1:03.64        
                  30.30     1:03.64 (33.34)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana N            14 AGUA-MR              1:03.49    1:04.05        
                  30.41     1:04.05 (33.64)                                        
  9 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              1:00.14    1:04.76        
                  30.18     1:04.76 (34.58)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               1:06.03    1:05.03        
                  30.61     1:05.03 (34.42)                                        
 11 Brennan, Catie F          16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.36        
                  29.18     1:05.36 (36.18)                                        
 12 Lim, Hyzell C             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.06    1:05.52        
                  31.14     1:05.52 (34.38)                                        
 13 Irato, Carmela            17 AGUA-MR              1:03.83    1:05.59        
                  30.30     1:05.59 (35.29)                                        
 14 Olszewski, Inez I         16 AGUA-MR              1:02.00    1:05.95        
                  29.78     1:05.95 (36.17)                                        
 15 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              1:02.70    1:06.26        
                  31.24     1:06.26 (35.02)                                        
 16 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:06.30        
                  30.93     1:06.30 (35.37)                                        
 17 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              1:10.89    1:06.51        
                  31.10     1:06.51 (35.41)                                        
 18 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR              1:02.85    1:06.88        
                  31.61     1:06.88 (35.27)                                        
 19 Weissman, Emily T         16 AGUA-MR              1:05.13    1:07.15        
                  31.57     1:07.15 (35.58)                                        
 20 Chevez, Sofia K           17 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:07.16        
                  30.57     1:07.16 (36.59)                                        
 21 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.13    1:07.53        
                  31.65     1:07.53 (35.88)                                        
 22 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              1:06.77    1:08.13        
                  31.61     1:08.13 (36.52)                                        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:08.18        
                  32.13     1:08.18 (36.05)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              1:07.34    1:08.42        
                  32.06     1:08.42 (36.36)                                        
 25 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:08.66        
                  31.34     1:08.66 (37.32)                                        
 26 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR               1:09.50    1:08.86        
                  32.47     1:08.86 (36.39)                                        
 27 Ng, Chloe N               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:09.11        
                  31.89     1:09.11 (37.22)                                        
 28 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.35        
                  32.20     1:09.35 (37.15)                                        
 29 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:09.39        
                  31.93     1:09.39 (37.46)                                        
 30 Feigin, Alex M            15 AGUA-MR              1:06.04    1:09.60        
                  32.17     1:09.60 (37.43)                                        
 31 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR              1:12.16    1:09.67        
                  32.26     1:09.67 (37.41)                                        
 32 Messado, Taiis            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.55        
                  31.05     1:10.55 (39.50)                                        
 33 DePhillips, Michaela C    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:10.73        
                  32.71     1:10.73 (38.02)                                        
 34 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              1:06.77    1:10.74        
                  32.92     1:10.74 (37.82)                                        
 35 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:11.69    1:11.84        
                  32.37     1:11.84 (39.47)                                        
 36 Coloma, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:11.88        
                  33.21     1:11.88 (38.67)                                        
 37 Clark, Leilah T           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.82        
                  33.12     1:12.82 (39.70)                                        
 38 Lugo, Sofia               16 AGUA-MR              1:11.12    1:13.51        
                  33.56     1:13.51 (39.95)                                        
 39 Kozma, Blanka             17 Middies-MR           1:07.59    1:13.89        
                  33.77     1:13.89 (40.12)                                        
 40 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              1:18.86    1:16.17        
                  36.91     1:16.17 (39.26)                                        
 41 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              1:16.85    1:16.68        
                  34.81     1:16.68 (41.87)                                        
 42 Kwa, Brightlyn H          15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:17.70        
                  35.30     1:17.70 (42.40)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR              1:29.27    1:17.76        
                  35.23     1:17.76 (42.53)                                        
 44 Steenbergen, Josephine M  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:18.49        
                  36.30     1:18.49 (42.19)                                        
 45 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR               1:27.49    1:19.83        
                  35.04     1:19.83 (44.79)                                        
 46 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              1:24.13    1:19.90        
                  37.33     1:19.90 (42.57)                                        
 47 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:24.88        
                  38.81     1:24.88 (46.07)                                        
 48 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:25.06        
                  37.88     1:25.06 (47.18)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 AGUA-MR              2:04.08    2:07.65 METS   
                  27.57       59.83 (32.26)     1:38.29 (38.46)     2:07.65 (29.36)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              2:08.24    2:07.89 METS   
                  27.97     1:01.92 (33.95)     1:38.77 (36.85)     2:07.89 (29.12)
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 AGUA-MR              2:09.67    2:11.50 METS   
                  28.25     1:02.21 (33.96)     1:41.63 (39.42)     2:11.50 (29.87)
  4 Zhang, Angelina           14 AGUA-MR              2:12.24    2:11.95 METS   
                  27.77     1:01.82 (34.05)     1:40.89 (39.07)     2:11.95 (31.06)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             16 AGUA-MR              2:12.63    2:13.27        
                  29.74     1:03.32 (33.58)     1:42.07 (38.75)     2:13.27 (31.20)
  6 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      16 AGUA-MR              2:13.11    2:16.17        
                  29.37     1:04.43 (35.06)     1:46.08 (41.65)     2:16.17 (30.09)
  7 Brennan, Catie F          16 AGUA-MR              2:13.20    2:16.93        
                  29.90     1:03.95 (34.05)     1:45.00 (41.05)     2:16.93 (31.93)
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         15 AGUA-MR              2:09.65    2:17.23        
                  29.37     1:02.99 (33.62)     1:45.02 (42.03)     2:17.23 (32.21)
  9 Irato, Carmela            17 AGUA-MR              2:14.45    2:18.56        
                  29.89     1:02.93 (33.04)     1:45.46 (42.53)     2:18.56 (33.10)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               14 AGUA-MR              2:11.46    2:19.08        
                  29.39     1:05.42 (36.03)     1:46.71 (41.29)     2:19.08 (32.37)
 11 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              2:14.49    2:19.90        
                  30.42     1:05.95 (35.53)     1:47.74 (41.79)     2:19.90 (32.16)
 12 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:21.99    2:20.02        
                  30.89     1:05.62 (34.73)     1:46.74 (41.12)     2:20.02 (33.28)
 13 Weissman, Emily T         16 AGUA-MR              2:17.08    2:20.13        
                  30.51     1:06.76 (36.25)     1:48.82 (42.06)     2:20.13 (31.31)
 14 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:21.96        
                  30.07     1:07.90 (37.83)     1:50.88 (42.98)     2:21.96 (31.08)
 15 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              2:18.99    2:22.28        
                  31.19     1:08.02 (36.83)     1:48.63 (40.61)     2:22.28 (33.65)
 16 Liew, Briana J            13 QNS-MR               2:26.99    2:23.09        
                  30.67     1:06.61 (35.94)     1:47.46 (40.85)     2:23.09 (35.63)
 17 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              2:26.16    2:23.38        
                  32.02     1:08.66 (36.64)     1:51.56 (42.90)     2:23.38 (31.82)
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:23.97        
                  31.46     1:09.17 (37.71)     1:51.39 (42.22)     2:23.97 (32.58)
 19 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              2:21.04    2:24.27        
                  32.26     1:09.59 (37.33)     1:51.33 (41.74)     2:24.27 (32.94)
 20 Lim, Hyzell C             15 LIAC-MR              2:20.45    2:25.37        
                  31.04     1:08.83 (37.79)     1:52.17 (43.34)     2:25.37 (33.20)
 21 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              2:22.92    2:25.48        
                  31.78     1:09.33 (37.55)     1:50.99 (41.66)     2:25.48 (34.49)
 22 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:25.90    2:25.84        
                  32.82     1:10.86 (38.04)     1:52.67 (41.81)     2:25.84 (33.17)
 23 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              2:15.91    2:25.85        
                  31.33     1:09.17 (37.84)     1:51.99 (42.82)     2:25.85 (33.86)
 24 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               2:21.19    2:25.86        
                  30.74     1:08.31 (37.57)     1:53.10 (44.79)     2:25.86 (32.76)
 25 Tomita, Yurika            16 UN-MR                2:15.94    2:28.50        
                  30.18     1:07.24 (37.06)     1:51.01 (43.77)     2:28.50 (37.49)
 26 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              2:22.72    2:28.73        
                  31.81     1:10.37 (38.56)     1:54.99 (44.62)     2:28.73 (33.74)
 27 Lara, Tiffany A           17 AGUA-MR              2:26.96    2:29.28        
                  33.04     1:10.06 (37.02)     1:55.80 (45.74)     2:29.28 (33.48)
 28 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:24.57    2:29.63        
                  33.30     1:13.41 (40.11)     1:54.04 (40.63)     2:29.63 (35.59)
 29 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               2:27.04    2:30.62        
                  31.60     1:09.78 (38.18)     1:57.45 (47.67)     2:30.62 (33.17)
 30 Feigin, Alex M            15 AGUA-MR              2:22.76    2:30.79        
                  31.61     1:11.34 (39.73)     1:56.55 (45.21)     2:30.79 (34.24)
 31 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              2:36.38    2:32.44        
                  35.27     1:13.08 (37.81)     1:58.04 (44.96)     2:32.44 (34.40)
 32 Kozma, Blanka             17 Middies-MR           2:26.18    2:33.50        
                  33.90     1:13.99 (40.09)     2:00.75 (46.76)     2:33.50 (32.75)
 33 Ng, Chloe N               13 AGUA-MR              2:38.86    2:33.55        
                  31.35     1:11.44 (40.09)     1:56.69 (45.25)     2:33.55 (36.86)
 34 Chevez, Sofia K           17 AGUA-MR              2:28.24    2:33.57        
                  30.72     1:11.32 (40.60)     1:57.79 (46.47)     2:33.57 (35.78)
 35 Ribeiro, Jasmine M        14 UN-MR                2:26.18    2:35.10        
                  31.71     1:10.69 (38.98)     1:55.70 (45.01)     2:35.10 (39.40)
 36 Martinez, Marisa C        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:37.03        
                  32.73     1:15.85 (43.12)     2:02.00 (46.15)     2:37.03 (35.03)
 37 Byrd, Christine E         14 Middies-MR           2:36.00    2:38.25        
                  37.33     1:15.45 (38.12)     2:02.53 (47.08)     2:38.25 (35.72)
 38 Lachman, Margaret         17 AGUA-MR              2:22.08    2:38.34        
                  35.00     1:17.27 (42.27)     2:03.05 (45.78)     2:38.34 (35.29)
 39 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              2:28.55    2:38.40        
                  33.44     1:13.32 (39.88)     2:01.22 (47.90)     2:38.40 (37.18)
 40 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:38.70    2:40.99        
                  35.90     1:16.01 (40.11)     2:04.85 (48.84)     2:40.99 (36.14)
 41 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              2:49.11    2:42.68        
                  36.12     1:15.15 (39.03)     2:04.61 (49.46)     2:42.68 (38.07)
 42 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              2:40.03    2:43.80        
                  34.63     1:16.30 (41.67)     2:08.38 (52.08)     2:43.80 (35.42)
 43 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           2:39.74    2:44.66        
                  35.50     1:17.93 (42.43)     2:04.37 (46.44)     2:44.66 (40.29)
 44 Rodriguez, Anna V         14 Middies-MR           2:53.73    2:44.79        
                  34.71     1:14.03 (39.32)     2:07.67 (53.64)     2:44.79 (37.12)
 45 Banner, Sylvie C          15 AGUA-MR              2:34.38    2:45.23        
                  36.54     1:16.49 (39.95)     2:07.61 (51.12)     2:45.23 (37.62)
 46 Byrd, Laura C             17 Middies-MR           2:38.00    2:47.51        
                  36.55     1:19.98 (43.43)     2:10.68 (50.70)     2:47.51 (36.83)
 47 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.68    2:49.66        
                  36.58     1:19.64 (43.06)     2:08.87 (49.23)     2:49.66 (40.79)
 48 Velez, Daniella M         15 QNS-MR               2:58.68    2:50.66        
                  35.34     1:20.38 (45.04)     2:12.76 (52.38)     2:50.66 (37.90)
 49 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR           3:10.07    2:53.18        
                  36.92     1:20.45 (43.53)     2:15.28 (54.83)     2:53.18 (37.90)
 50 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.08    2:54.39        
                  39.19     1:20.50 (41.31)     2:14.36 (53.86)     2:54.39 (40.03)
 51 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR              3:08.69    3:02.86        
                  37.11     1:21.00 (43.89)   2:21.18 (1:00.18)     3:02.86 (41.68)
 52 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.78        
                  38.81     1:25.60 (46.79)     2:23.04 (57.44)     3:07.78 (44.74)
 -- Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR              2:25.54         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.36     1:08.30 (37.94)     1:54.11 (45.81)          DQ (35.36)
 -- Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              2:16.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.07     1:06.22 (35.15)     1:50.70 (44.48)          DQ (32.76)
 -- Bates, Diana N            14 AGUA-MR              2:10.72         DQ        
                  29.00     1:03.42 (34.42)     1:41.11 (37.69)          DQ (30.67)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           8 AGUA-MR                14.39      14.24        
  2 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                16.61      15.10        
  3 Pak, Ethan S               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      16.28        
  4 Darcy, James               8 LIAC-MR                17.18      16.58        
  5 Franklin, Matthew A        8 LIAC-MR                18.49      17.36        
  6 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          20.90      17.71        
  7 Gookin, Vincent C          8 AGUA-MR                19.76      17.90        
  8 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                 23.50      18.57        
  9 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          19.09      18.66        
 10 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                21.83      18.87        
 11 Babej, Alex C              8 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.31        
 12 Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR                20.94      19.41        
 13 Schwartz, Hayden R         8 AGUA-MR                20.65      19.66        
 14 Hoffmann, Alex L           6 AGUA-MR                   NT      20.27        
 15 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      20.43        
 16 Semenovych, Dima           8 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      21.97        
 17 Rasch, Ryder M             8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.10        
 18 Arora, Anav A              7 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.87        
 19 Zarytov, William P         6 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.58        
 20 Streich, Freddie           7 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      25.68        
 21 Wyatt, Oliver G            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.87        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      19.62        
  2 Anton, Willem G            8 AGUA-MR                20.04      19.63        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C          8 AGUA-MR                24.54      20.43        
  4 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                 26.55      20.66        
  5 Franklin, Matthew A        8 LIAC-MR                21.99      20.69        
  6 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      21.30        
  7 Schwartz, Hayden R         8 AGUA-MR                21.98      21.98        
  8 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                 23.06      22.08        
  9 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                26.11      22.32        
 10 Wyatt, Oliver G            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.71        
 11 Hoffmann, Alex L           6 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.54        
 12 Wu, Brian                  7 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.68        
 13 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          23.69      23.71        
 14 Semenovych, Dima           8 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      23.99        
 15 Rasch, Ryder M             8 AGUA-MR                   NT      24.18        
 16 Zarytov, William P         6 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.15        
 17 Streich, Freddie           7 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      26.29        
 18 Arora, Anav A              7 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.54        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                21.43      19.61        
  2 Anton, Willem G            8 AGUA-MR                22.64      22.49        
  3 Babej, Alex C              8 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.81        
  4 Wu, Brian                  7 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.74        
  5 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                 27.27      26.08        
  6 Wyatt, Oliver G            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.13        
  7 Zarytov, William P         6 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.38        
  8 Hoffmann, Alex L           6 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.74        
 -- Arora, Anav A              7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           8 AGUA-MR                16.72      15.78        
  2 Darcy, James               8 LIAC-MR                17.51      16.30        
  3 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                    NT      20.09        
  4 Babej, Alex C              8 AGUA-MR                   NT      21.01        
  5 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      22.14        
  6 Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.00        
 -- Streich, Freddie           7 RI Marlins-MR          31.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           8 AGUA-MR              1:18.81    1:16.95        
                  36.04     1:16.95 (40.91)                                        
  2 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR              1:24.35    1:22.25        
                  39.35     1:22.25 (42.90)                                        
  3 Darcy, James               8 LIAC-MR              1:29.80    1:28.53        
                  38.99     1:28.53 (49.54)                                        
  4 Gookin, Vincent C          8 AGUA-MR              1:38.52    1:33.05        
                  43.43     1:33.05 (49.62)                                        
  5 Pak, Ethan S               8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.15        
                  43.10     1:36.15 (53.05)                                        
  6 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:37.28        
                  47.19     1:37.28 (50.09)                                        
  7 Anton, Willem G            8 AGUA-MR              1:38.14    1:38.39        
                  45.68     1:38.39 (52.71)                                        
  8 Franklin, Matthew A        8 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:39.06        
                  45.03     1:39.06 (54.03)                                        
  9 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.95    1:44.48        
                  49.58     1:44.48 (54.90)                                        
 10 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR              2:05.98    1:47.10        
                  51.42     1:47.10 (55.68)                                        
 11 Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.93        
                  50.14     1:47.93 (57.79)                                        
 12 Wu, Brian                  7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.92        
                  53.95     1:49.92 (55.97)                                        
 13 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR               1:51.24    1:51.19        
                  52.30     1:51.19 (58.89)                                        
 14 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:52.33        
                  52.55     1:52.33 (59.78)                                        
 -- Rasch, Ryder M             8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  57.50        DQ (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         8 AGUA-MR              1:44.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.96          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Semenovych, Dima           8 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  55.03        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                10 UN-MR                  30.94      30.10        
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 31.79      31.21        
  3 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  32.47      33.14        
  4 Nus, Ethan D               9 UN-MR                  34.27      33.69        
  5 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                35.89      34.02        
  6 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                34.38      34.21        
  7 Green, Sean T              9 UN-MR                  36.33      34.32        
  8 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR             32.72      34.45        
  9 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.18        
 10 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR                35.83      35.22        
 11 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR                37.58      35.32        
 12 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR                37.86      35.71        
 13 Stewart, Matteo           10 AGUA-MR                   NT      36.59        
 14 Brennan, Colt T            9 AGUA-MR                41.03      36.84        
 15 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR                35.87      37.18        
 16 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR                39.21      37.26        
 17 Siqueria, Lucas C          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.40        
 18 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                38.39      37.74        
 19 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR                40.99      38.50        
 20 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR                39.90      38.53        
 21 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR                40.89      38.56        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR                38.33      38.61        
 23 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 UN-MR                  40.91      38.65        
 24 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      9 AGUA-MR                39.75      38.68        
 25 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                41.20      39.07        
 26 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.49        
 27 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                40.93      39.73        
 28 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                    NT      40.12        
 29 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR                40.36      40.36        
 30 Chan, Curtis               9 QNS-MR                 45.00      40.50        
 31 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.39        
 32 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.85        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.92    1:09.90        
                  33.37     1:09.90 (36.53)                                        
  2 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                1:14.64    1:12.29        
                  35.69     1:12.29 (36.60)                                        
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:12.83        
                  34.23     1:12.83 (38.60)                                        
  4 Nus, Ethan D               9 UN-MR                1:22.47    1:14.39        
                  35.64     1:14.39 (38.75)                                        
  5 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:19.47    1:15.95        
                  36.11     1:15.95 (39.84)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.59    1:17.30        
                  37.25     1:17.30 (40.05)                                        
  7 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR           1:18.42    1:18.00        
                  36.57     1:18.00 (41.43)                                        
  8 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:18.51        
                  37.02     1:18.51 (41.49)                                        
  9 Green, Sean T              9 UN-MR                1:21.06    1:18.56        
                  38.95     1:18.56 (39.61)                                        
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR              1:27.40    1:18.86        
                  38.67     1:18.86 (40.19)                                        
 11 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:23.06    1:19.04        
                  38.79     1:19.04 (40.25)                                        
 12 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:19.05        
                  38.19     1:19.05 (40.86)                                        
 13 Brennan, Colt T            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:21.86        
                  37.64     1:21.86 (44.22)                                        
 14 Boesch, Oliver L           9 AGUA-MR              1:30.27    1:22.53        
                  41.28     1:22.53 (41.25)                                        
 15 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:24.00        
                  39.42     1:24.00 (44.58)                                        
 16 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              1:26.69    1:24.72        
                  41.22     1:24.72 (43.50)                                        
 17 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.24    1:24.89        
                  40.88     1:24.89 (44.01)                                        
 18 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:25.27        
                  39.86     1:25.27 (45.41)                                        
 19 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR              1:26.59    1:25.52        
                  38.60     1:25.52 (46.92)                                        
 19 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              1:30.40    1:25.52        
                  40.35     1:25.52 (45.17)                                        
 21 Siqueria, Lucas C          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:25.54        
                  39.78     1:25.54 (45.76)                                        
 22 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 UN-MR                1:29.84    1:26.20        
                  42.60     1:26.20 (43.60)                                        
 23 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:26.53        
                  42.18     1:26.53 (44.35)                                        
 24 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:27.19        
                  40.06     1:27.19 (47.13)                                        
 25 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:27.54        
                  42.13     1:27.54 (45.41)                                        
 26 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:27.94        
                  40.52     1:27.94 (47.42)                                        
 27 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.89        
                  42.08     1:28.89 (46.81)                                        
 28 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    9 AGUA-MR              1:30.79    1:29.98        
                  41.73     1:29.98 (48.25)                                        
 29 Grier, Martin F           10 AGUA-MR              1:27.69    1:30.08        
                  44.04     1:30.08 (46.04)                                        
 30 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      9 AGUA-MR              1:31.65    1:30.23        
                  43.51     1:30.23 (46.72)                                        
 31 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.70    1:30.66        
                  43.23     1:30.66 (47.43)                                        
 32 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR              1:36.61    1:30.84        
                  41.68     1:30.84 (49.16)                                        
 33 Brzozowski, Frank J        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:32.60        
                  44.81     1:32.60 (47.79)                                        
 34 Corner, Milo              10 AGUA-MR              1:38.60    1:35.72        
                  44.37     1:35.72 (51.35)                                        
 35 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.33        
                  46.18     1:41.33 (55.15)                                        
 36 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:42.95        
                  46.28     1:42.95 (56.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.91    2:21.29        
                  33.15     1:09.63 (36.48)     1:45.97 (36.34)     2:21.29 (35.32)
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               2:30.46    2:26.66        
                  33.19     1:10.26 (37.07)     1:47.68 (37.42)     2:26.66 (38.98)
  3 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                2:39.53    2:35.22        
                  37.08     1:16.85 (39.77)     1:57.14 (40.29)     2:35.22 (38.08)
  4 Jones, Ronin              10 AGUA-MR              2:47.14    2:36.86        
                  34.46     1:15.05 (40.59)     1:57.07 (42.02)     2:36.86 (39.79)
  5 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              2:53.67    2:40.88        
                  36.37     1:19.26 (42.89)     2:01.80 (42.54)     2:40.88 (39.08)
  6 Green, Sean T              9 UN-MR                3:05.99    2:51.09        
                  39.26     1:25.07 (45.81)     2:08.49 (43.42)     2:51.09 (42.60)
  7 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR           2:55.41    2:52.70        
                  36.24     1:21.24 (45.00)     2:08.47 (47.23)     2:52.70 (44.23)
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:53.97        
                  38.40     1:21.31 (42.91)     2:05.22 (43.91)     2:53.97 (48.75)
  9 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:58.04        
                  41.16     1:28.81 (47.65)     2:15.55 (46.74)     2:58.04 (42.49)
 10 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    3:00.24        
                  38.90     1:25.33 (46.43)     2:14.01 (48.68)     3:00.24 (46.23)
 11 Stewart, Matteo           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:00.87        
                  39.56     1:24.90 (45.34)     2:13.69 (48.79)     3:00.87 (47.18)
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  40.10     1:28.33 (48.23)     2:20.77 (52.44)          DQ (48.01)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                10 UN-MR                  36.59      34.25        
  2 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                42.65      37.60        
  3 Jones, Ronin              10 AGUA-MR                38.37      38.85        
  4 Green, Sean T              9 UN-MR                  39.82      39.69        
  5 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR                45.11      40.67        
  6 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  41.05      40.86        
  7 Nus, Ethan D               9 UN-MR                  45.25      41.35        
  8 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR                46.84      41.92        
  9 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR                52.64      42.02        
 10 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                45.29      42.11        
 11 Brennan, Colt T            9 AGUA-MR                46.70      42.67        
 12 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.04        
 13 Stewart, Matteo           10 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.22        
 14 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR                45.75      43.40        
 15 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR             40.50      44.25        
 16 Siqueria, Lucas C          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.52        
 17 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 UN-MR                  46.78      44.68        
 18 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                45.77      44.86        
 19 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.51        
 20 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR                45.34      45.70        
 21 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.99        
 22 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR                47.53      46.25        
 23 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR                48.99      46.69        
 24 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                    NT      46.84        
 25 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR                49.49      46.98        
 26 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      9 AGUA-MR                49.52      47.10        
 27 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR                44.63      47.79        
 28 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.72        
 29 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.26        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                10 UN-MR                1:18.71    1:12.30        
                  34.58     1:12.30 (37.72)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:20.03    1:16.64        
                  36.57     1:16.64 (40.07)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.07    1:19.02        
                  38.99     1:19.02 (40.03)                                        
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:25.56    1:19.98        
                  39.35     1:19.98 (40.63)                                        
  5 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:32.71    1:25.57        
                  42.95     1:25.57 (42.62)                                        
  6 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR              1:30.14    1:25.88        
                  42.59     1:25.88 (43.29)                                        
  7 Green, Sean T              9 UN-MR                1:26.76    1:27.00        
                  40.38     1:27.00 (46.62)                                        
  8 Boesch, Oliver L           9 AGUA-MR              1:33.95    1:31.32        
                  45.58     1:31.32 (45.74)                                        
  9 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:31.78        
                  45.86     1:31.78 (45.92)                                        
 10 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:31.91        
                  46.03     1:31.91 (45.88)                                        
 11 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR              1:46.91    1:32.61        
                  45.06     1:32.61 (47.55)                                        
 12 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 AGUA-MR              1:40.07    1:33.26        
                  47.04     1:33.26 (46.22)                                        
 13 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.84        
                  44.89     1:33.84 (48.95)                                        
 14 Stewart, Matteo           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.08        
                  45.65     1:35.08 (49.43)                                        
 15 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.09        
                  45.73     1:35.09 (49.36)                                        
 16 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR           1:26.31    1:35.53        
                  44.68     1:35.53 (50.85)                                        
 17 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.43    1:36.25        
                  46.50     1:36.25 (49.75)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Frank J        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:36.30        
                  46.46     1:36.30 (49.84)                                        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 UN-MR                1:44.02    1:37.91        
                  48.46     1:37.91 (49.45)                                        
 20 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              1:39.44    1:38.36        
                  49.13     1:38.36 (49.23)                                        
 21 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:39.97    1:40.58        
                  47.89     1:40.58 (52.69)                                        
 22 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.76        
                  47.95     1:40.76 (52.81)                                        
 23 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.98    1:41.78        
                  50.22     1:41.78 (51.56)                                        
 24 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:42.07        
                  51.03     1:42.07 (51.04)                                        
 25 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR              1:44.43    1:42.26        
                  51.69     1:42.26 (50.57)                                        
 -- Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.49          DQ (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ronin              10 AGUA-MR                42.31      41.28        
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 43.30      41.72        
  3 Su, Sean A                10 UN-MR                  43.80      42.31        
  4 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR                44.52      42.70        
  5 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                42.71      43.62        
  6 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR                47.11      45.01        
  7 Corner, Milo              10 AGUA-MR                50.85      46.72        
  8 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.34        
  9 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 AGUA-MR                50.53      48.60        
 10 Grier, Martin F           10 AGUA-MR                47.75      48.90        
 11 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    9 AGUA-MR                54.06      49.56        
 12 Brennan, Colt T            9 AGUA-MR                59.93      51.56        
 13 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.10        
 14 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR                53.58      53.29        
 15 Siqueria, Lucas C          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.47        
 16 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.95        
 17 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.74        
 18 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                57.02      56.03        
 -- Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.14         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ronin              10 AGUA-MR              1:29.11    1:28.70        
                  42.26     1:28.70 (46.44)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.09    1:29.15        
                  44.02     1:29.15 (45.13)                                        
  3 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR              1:37.59    1:34.15        
                  44.96     1:34.15 (49.19)                                        
  4 Nus, Ethan D               9 UN-MR                1:40.63    1:34.64        
                  44.01     1:34.64 (50.63)                                        
  5 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:34.62    1:36.41        
                  45.60     1:36.41 (50.81)                                        
  6 Chan, Curtis               9 QNS-MR               1:50.00    1:39.06        
                  46.13     1:39.06 (52.93)                                        
  7 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.40        
                  48.59     1:41.40 (52.81)                                        
  8 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:53.74    1:41.90        
                  49.72     1:41.90 (52.18)                                        
  9 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:51.12    1:42.49        
                  50.65     1:42.49 (51.84)                                        
 10 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              1:47.81    1:42.77        
                  49.93     1:42.77 (52.84)                                        
 11 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.98        
                  50.90     1:43.98 (53.08)                                        
 12 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 UN-MR                1:57.16    1:44.25        
                  51.42     1:44.25 (52.83)                                        
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR              1:53.17    1:45.10        
                  50.56     1:45.10 (54.54)                                        
 14 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.09        
                  53.99     1:51.09 (57.10)                                        
 15 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:52.78        
                  54.74     1:52.78 (58.04)                                        
 16 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:53.46        
                  54.23     1:53.46 (59.23)                                        
 17 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:54.63        
                  55.88     1:54.63 (58.75)                                        
 18 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:54.88        
                  55.86     1:54.88 (59.02)                                        
 19 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:55.99        
                  56.05     1:55.99 (59.94)                                        
 20 Brennan, Colt T            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:58.39        
                  56.05   1:58.39 (1:02.34)                                        
 21 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:00.24        
                  57.67   2:00.24 (1:02.57)                                        
 22 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    2:02.72        
                  56.77   2:02.72 (1:05.95)                                        
 23 Siqueria, Lucas C          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:04.30        
                  57.36   2:04.30 (1:06.94)                                        
 -- Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.95          DQ (57.79)                                        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.27          DQ (52.26)                                        
 -- Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR              2:24.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.77        DQ (1:04.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                10 UN-MR                  38.36      34.01        
  2 Nus, Ethan D               9 UN-MR                  38.30      36.40        
  3 Jones, Ronin              10 AGUA-MR                37.85      37.56        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          37.06      37.76        
  5 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  44.48      41.47        
  6 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR                47.17      44.64        
  7 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:18.09    1:14.05        
                  34.41     1:14.05 (39.64)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.94    1:16.87        
                  36.07     1:16.87 (40.80)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                10 UN-MR                1:28.15    1:19.53        
                  34.33     1:19.53 (45.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:18.10    1:16.35        
                  34.63     1:16.35 (41.72)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.06    1:17.20        
                  35.27     1:17.20 (41.93)                                        
  3 Jones, Ronin              10 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:19.29        
                  38.00     1:19.29 (41.29)                                        
  4 Nus, Ethan D               9 UN-MR                1:31.97    1:21.32        
                  39.90     1:21.32 (41.42)                                        
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:27.19    1:22.08        
                  37.24     1:22.08 (44.84)                                        
  6 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:24.68    1:23.51        
                  38.33     1:23.51 (45.18)                                        
  7 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                1:29.82    1:24.15        
                  40.74     1:24.15 (43.41)                                        
  8 Henschel, Jake F           9 AGUA-MR              1:32.11    1:25.19        
                  40.33     1:25.19 (44.86)                                        
  9 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.94    1:25.51        
                  39.07     1:25.51 (46.44)                                        
 10 Green, Sean T              9 UN-MR                1:36.07    1:27.82        
                  37.54     1:27.82 (50.28)                                        
 11 Boesch, Oliver L           9 AGUA-MR              1:40.41    1:28.00        
                  40.72     1:28.00 (47.28)                                        
 12 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:36.90    1:28.16        
                  42.35     1:28.16 (45.81)                                        
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR              1:38.87    1:28.53        
                  42.08     1:28.53 (46.45)                                        
 14 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR              1:31.39    1:28.80        
                  40.22     1:28.80 (48.58)                                        
 15 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR           1:36.12    1:31.52        
                  41.38     1:31.52 (50.14)                                        
 16 Brennan, Colt T            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.47        
                  43.28     1:33.47 (50.19)                                        
 17 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR              1:31.72    1:33.51        
                  45.72     1:33.51 (47.79)                                        
 18 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.21    1:33.61        
                  44.59     1:33.61 (49.02)                                        
 19 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 AGUA-MR              1:44.44    1:33.95        
                  46.21     1:33.95 (47.74)                                        
 20 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.98    1:34.30        
                  45.19     1:34.30 (49.11)                                        
 21 Corner, Milo              10 AGUA-MR              1:48.71    1:34.45        
                  44.94     1:34.45 (49.51)                                        
 22 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:38.84    1:35.33        
                  46.85     1:35.33 (48.48)                                        
 23 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              1:38.53    1:35.40        
                  47.85     1:35.40 (47.55)                                        
 24 Stewart, Matteo           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.15        
                  43.80     1:36.15 (52.35)                                        
 25 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:36.32        
                  45.37     1:36.32 (50.95)                                        
 26 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.31    1:36.59        
                  44.99     1:36.59 (51.60)                                        
 27 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.92        
                  47.25     1:36.92 (49.67)                                        
 28 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 UN-MR                1:43.39    1:37.54        
                  48.13     1:37.54 (49.41)                                        
 29 Grier, Martin F           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.71    1:37.89        
                  44.26     1:37.89 (53.63)                                        
 30 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR              1:51.38    1:38.58        
                  44.60     1:38.58 (53.98)                                        
 31 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:38.60        
                  49.56     1:38.60 (49.04)                                        
 32 Siqueria, Lucas C          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.89        
                  44.50     1:38.89 (54.39)                                        
 33 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    9 AGUA-MR              1:37.05    1:38.91        
                  47.31     1:38.91 (51.60)                                        
 34 Brzozowski, Frank J        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:39.19        
                  44.19     1:39.19 (55.00)                                        
 35 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.64    1:39.62        
                  45.66     1:39.62 (53.96)                                        
 36 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      9 AGUA-MR              1:39.00    1:40.02        
                  49.72     1:40.02 (50.30)                                        
 37 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.57        
                  52.28     1:47.57 (55.29)                                        
 -- Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.38         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:01.66                                                            
 -- Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  48.16          DQ (47.69)                                        
 -- Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.20          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.87         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.33          DQ (50.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR                25.12      25.37 ZQ     
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR                28.23      27.75 JO     
  3 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR                28.12      28.11        
  4 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR                28.61      28.14        
  5 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 30.63      28.54        
  6 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR                 29.51      28.62        
  7 McKenna, Rodin J          11 UN-MR                  28.86      28.74        
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR             30.72      28.93        
  9 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR                28.31      29.15        
 10 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR                30.54      29.74        
 11 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 UN-MR                  30.76      30.23        
 12 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR                   NT      30.64        
 13 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR                31.35      31.40        
 14 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR                32.26      31.45        
 15 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR                33.14      31.63        
 16 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          32.23      31.70        
 17 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR                31.98      32.17        
 18 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                32.94      32.32        
 19 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR                31.72      32.54        
 20 Fine, Evan                11 AGUA-MR                32.16      32.55        
 21 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                31.65      33.26        
 22 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR                35.26      34.30        
 23 Byrd, Nicholas G          11 UN-MR                  33.64      34.33        
 24 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT      34.73        
 25 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                35.14      34.94        
 26 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR                36.30      35.43        
 27 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          36.82      35.73        
 28 Chosed, Zachary A         12 AGUA-MR                36.99      36.92        
 29 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR                39.03      38.91        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 38.47      40.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R              12 UN-MR                  54.10      55.65 ZQ     
                  26.53       55.65 (29.12)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:00.64    1:00.66        
                  29.51     1:00.66 (31.15)                                        
  3 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               1:05.94    1:00.72        
                  29.87     1:00.72 (30.85)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:03.43    1:00.93        
                  29.47     1:00.93 (31.46)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:00.39    1:02.47        
                  30.11     1:02.47 (32.36)                                        
  6 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 AGUA-MR              1:02.73    1:02.91        
                  30.33     1:02.91 (32.58)                                        
  7 McKenna, Rodin J          11 UN-MR                1:04.19    1:03.81        
                  30.62     1:03.81 (33.19)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:03.06    1:03.98        
                  31.16     1:03.98 (32.82)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.65    1:06.43        
                  31.06     1:06.43 (35.37)                                        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           1:10.75    1:07.61        
                  32.64     1:07.61 (34.97)                                        
 11 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              1:10.73    1:08.16        
                  32.23     1:08.16 (35.93)                                        
 11 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 UN-MR                1:06.58    1:08.16        
                  33.18     1:08.16 (34.98)                                        
 13 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:10.71        
                  33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)                                        
 14 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:10.84        
                  33.89     1:10.84 (36.95)                                        
 15 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              1:09.68    1:11.19        
                  34.04     1:11.19 (37.15)                                        
 16 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:11.94        
                  33.64     1:11.94 (38.30)                                        
 17 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.02    1:12.58        
                  34.63     1:12.58 (37.95)                                        
 18 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR               1:17.22    1:15.27        
                  36.23     1:15.27 (39.04)                                        
 19 Brower, Nathaniel A       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:15.53        
                  35.94     1:15.53 (39.59)                                        
 20 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:15.93        
                  35.02     1:15.93 (40.91)                                        
 21 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:16.28        
                  36.56     1:16.28 (39.72)                                        
 22 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:18.27        
                  36.45     1:18.27 (41.82)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.00        
                  36.87     1:19.00 (42.13)                                        
 24 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:19.19        
                  39.28     1:19.19 (39.91)                                        
 25 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.57    1:22.37        
                  38.80     1:22.37 (43.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R              12 UN-MR                2:05.23    2:01.74 ZQ     
                  26.61       57.41 (30.80)     1:29.58 (32.17)     2:01.74 (32.16)
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:08.16 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.35 (31.94)     1:34.56 (33.21)     2:08.16 (33.60)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:18.96    2:13.03        
                  31.02     1:05.04 (34.02)     1:39.49 (34.45)     2:13.03 (33.54)
  4 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 AGUA-MR              2:18.44    2:15.34        
                  30.53     1:05.22 (34.69)     1:40.92 (35.70)     2:15.34 (34.42)
  5 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              2:11.85    2:15.53        
                  30.38     1:04.82 (34.44)     1:40.77 (35.95)     2:15.53 (34.76)
  6 McKenna, Rodin J          11 UN-MR                2:19.25    2:18.45        
                  31.24     1:05.84 (34.60)     1:42.70 (36.86)     2:18.45 (35.75)
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.59    2:20.27        
                  31.32     1:08.40 (37.08)     1:46.12 (37.72)     2:20.27 (34.15)
  8 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              2:35.22    2:30.39        
                  32.54     1:11.25 (38.71)     1:51.51 (40.26)     2:30.39 (38.88)
  9 Graullera, Cassiel        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:32.15        
                  34.02     1:12.60 (38.58)     1:53.55 (40.95)     2:32.15 (38.60)
 10 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              2:40.70    2:32.41        
                  34.96     1:14.71 (39.75)     1:55.59 (40.88)     2:32.41 (36.82)
 11 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              2:35.68    2:32.66        
                  34.25     1:13.48 (39.23)     1:54.40 (40.92)     2:32.66 (38.26)
 12 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.44    2:35.42        
                  33.68     1:13.97 (40.29)     1:56.17 (42.20)     2:35.42 (39.25)
 13 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.20        
                  33.94     1:13.73 (39.79)     1:56.23 (42.50)     2:38.20 (41.97)
 14 Byrd, Nicholas G          11 UN-MR                2:48.00    2:45.05        
                  37.79     1:19.14 (41.35)     2:01.04 (41.90)     2:45.05 (44.01)
 15 Fine, Evan                11 AGUA-MR              2:50.68    2:47.52        
                  34.93     1:17.85 (42.92)     2:03.62 (45.77)     2:47.52 (43.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      30.96 ZQ     
  2 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.43        
  3 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.84        
  4 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR                   NT      33.85        
  5 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 AGUA-MR                34.82      34.76        
  6 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR                36.03      35.43        
  7 Graullera, Cassiel        11 AGUA-MR                39.35      35.97        
  8 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                37.98      36.37        
  9 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR                38.11      36.79        
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 UN-MR                  37.24      37.24        
 10 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR                37.80      37.24        
 12 Fine, Evan                11 AGUA-MR                38.08      37.39        
 13 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                37.76      37.90        
 14 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.46        
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR                40.71      39.87        
 16 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR                41.32      40.56        
 17 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          44.70      41.62        
 18 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                42.60      42.20        
 19 Chosed, Zachary A         12 AGUA-MR                42.58      42.60        
 20 Byrd, Nicholas G          11 UN-MR                  42.18      44.04        
 21 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR                46.10      44.70        
 -- Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 47.49         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R              12 UN-MR                1:03.11    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.41 (33.36)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR              1:05.42    1:05.53 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:05.53 (32.78)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:09.05    1:09.74        
                  33.82     1:09.74 (35.92)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:11.86    1:09.88        
                  34.91     1:09.88 (34.97)                                        
  5 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.76    1:11.30        
                  34.01     1:11.30 (37.29)                                        
  6 McKenna, Rodin J          11 UN-MR                1:13.64    1:12.58        
                  35.26     1:12.58 (37.32)                                        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.36    1:14.67        
                  36.45     1:14.67 (38.22)                                        
  8 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              1:18.19    1:15.48        
                  36.52     1:15.48 (38.96)                                        
  9 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:17.63        
                  37.85     1:17.63 (39.78)                                        
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 UN-MR                1:20.52    1:18.62        
                  37.83     1:18.62 (40.79)                                        
 11 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              1:19.84    1:18.68        
                  37.72     1:18.68 (40.96)                                        
 12 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.54        
                  38.18     1:19.54 (41.36)                                        
 13 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:20.49        
                  39.10     1:20.49 (41.39)                                        
 14 Fine, Evan                11 AGUA-MR              1:20.05    1:21.90        
                  38.91     1:21.90 (42.99)                                        
 15 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.71    1:25.63        
                  41.13     1:25.63 (44.50)                                        
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              1:26.43    1:28.52        
                  42.56     1:28.52 (45.96)                                        
 17 Brower, Nathaniel A       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:30.69        
                  43.53     1:30.69 (47.16)                                        
 18 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              1:39.23    1:38.97        
                  48.56     1:38.97 (50.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR             33.92      33.58 ZQ     
  2 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR                 35.73      34.10 ZQ     
  3 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 AGUA-MR                37.73      34.89 ZQ     
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.33 JO     
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR                43.12      36.02 JO     
  6 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 39.13      37.21        
  7 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR                40.25      38.39        
  8 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR                42.02      39.11        
  9 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR                39.50      40.14        
 10 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                44.06      40.95        
 11 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          42.93      41.18        
 12 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR                43.78      41.39        
 13 Fine, Evan                11 AGUA-MR                43.03      42.18        
 14 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR                45.64      42.44        
 15 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR                45.41      42.71        
 16 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR                 46.02      42.89        
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR                44.39      42.90        
 18 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.13        
 19 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 46.66      45.56        
 20 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                48.08      46.97        
 21 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                44.24      47.69        
 22 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          52.32      47.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           1:14.54    1:11.07 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:11.07 (36.01)                                        
  1 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:10.63    1:11.07 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:11.07 (37.32)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:16.56    1:11.96 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:11.96 (36.95)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR              1:21.86    1:16.48 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:16.48 (39.87)                                        
  5 Imam, Adam R              12 UN-MR                1:17.73    1:17.35 JO     
                  36.31     1:17.35 (41.04)                                        
  6 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               1:22.50    1:17.68 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.68 (40.14)                                        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.28    1:19.68        
                  36.84     1:19.68 (42.84)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:22.27    1:19.70        
                  37.11     1:19.70 (42.59)                                        
  9 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.67    1:20.38        
                  38.91     1:20.38 (41.47)                                        
 10 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              1:27.90    1:23.00        
                  39.67     1:23.00 (43.33)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.05    1:24.93        
                  39.87     1:24.93 (45.06)                                        
 12 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.55    1:26.47        
                  41.04     1:26.47 (45.43)                                        
 13 Graullera, Cassiel        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.91    1:27.53        
                  41.94     1:27.53 (45.59)                                        
 14 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.93    1:28.96        
                  41.67     1:28.96 (47.29)                                        
 15 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:33.76    1:29.63        
                  43.03     1:29.63 (46.60)                                        
 16 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              1:32.24    1:30.35        
                  43.62     1:30.35 (46.73)                                        
 17 McKenna, Rodin J          11 UN-MR                     NT    1:30.97        
                  43.49     1:30.97 (47.48)                                        
 18 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR              1:32.99    1:31.78        
                  40.95     1:31.78 (50.83)                                        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 UN-MR                1:35.20    1:32.25        
                  43.85     1:32.25 (48.40)                                        
 20 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:33.47        
                  43.61     1:33.47 (49.86)                                        
 21 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              1:36.27    1:33.81        
                  44.80     1:33.81 (49.01)                                        
 22 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              1:32.32    1:35.25        
                  45.59     1:35.25 (49.66)                                        
 23 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR               1:42.41    1:38.36        
                  47.41     1:38.36 (50.95)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.23        
                  47.65     1:42.23 (54.58)                                        
 25 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.72    1:42.93        
                  48.58     1:42.93 (54.35)                                        
 26 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.16    1:43.00        
                  50.66     1:43.00 (52.34)                                        
 27 Chosed, Zachary A         12 AGUA-MR              1:41.86    1:46.51        
                  51.50     1:46.51 (55.01)                                        
 28 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              1:50.37    1:49.32        
                  52.61     1:49.32 (56.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      30.59 ZQ     
  2 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR                30.40      30.62 JO     
  3 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR                30.64      32.02        
  4 McKenna, Rodin J          11 UN-MR                  32.77      32.21        
  5 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR                37.75      35.01        
  6 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR                35.90      36.66        
  7 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR                39.63      36.91        
  8 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                44.88      38.11        
  9 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 43.34      45.00        
 10 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR                50.61      45.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR              1:02.01    1:02.37 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.37 (32.69)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:07.47    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:07.76 (36.54)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           1:13.44    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.88 (36.42)                                        
  4 Imam, Adam R              12 UN-MR                1:00.63    1:10.00 JO     
                  31.45     1:10.00 (38.55)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:09.79    1:11.77        
                  33.65     1:11.77 (38.12)                                        
  6 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:11.90        
                  32.82     1:11.90 (39.08)                                        
  7 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:21.56    1:15.51        
                  32.68     1:15.51 (42.83)                                        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.61    1:21.34        
                  38.01     1:21.34 (43.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R              12 UN-MR                1:18.10    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:04.30 (35.13)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:05.65    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:04.77 (33.80)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:12.49    1:07.66 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.66 (35.14)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               1:14.97    1:08.34 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.34 (35.07)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:11.40    1:08.46 JO     
                  31.31     1:08.46 (37.15)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:08.14    1:09.13 JO     
                  31.64     1:09.13 (37.49)                                        
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           1:12.18    1:09.93 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.93 (36.78)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:14.17    1:10.44        
                  32.67     1:10.44 (37.77)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.62    1:13.47        
                  35.15     1:13.47 (38.32)                                        
 10 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 AGUA-MR              1:12.93    1:13.48        
                  34.52     1:13.48 (38.96)                                        
 11 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:14.05        
                  34.44     1:14.05 (39.61)                                        
 12 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              1:21.94    1:14.80        
                  35.14     1:14.80 (39.66)                                        
 13 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.35    1:15.07        
                  33.65     1:15.07 (41.42)                                        
 14 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 UN-MR                1:21.76    1:17.25        
                  35.52     1:17.25 (41.73)                                        
 15 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:18.61    1:17.50        
                  36.79     1:17.50 (40.71)                                        
 16 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:18.53        
                  36.45     1:18.53 (42.08)                                        
 17 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.72        
                  35.02     1:19.72 (44.70)                                        
 18 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.51    1:19.84        
                  38.65     1:19.84 (41.19)                                        
 19 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:19.93        
                  39.32     1:19.93 (40.61)                                        
 20 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.38    1:20.21        
                  39.35     1:20.21 (40.86)                                        
 21 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.89    1:20.49        
                  38.19     1:20.49 (42.30)                                        
 22 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.59    1:20.65        
                  36.92     1:20.65 (43.73)                                        
 23 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:20.89        
                  37.70     1:20.89 (43.19)                                        
 24 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              1:22.12    1:21.04        
                  37.37     1:21.04 (43.67)                                        
 25 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:21.14        
                  37.39     1:21.14 (43.75)                                        
 26 Fine, Evan                11 AGUA-MR              1:23.70    1:23.28        
                  38.20     1:23.28 (45.08)                                        
 27 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              1:42.13    1:25.16        
                  41.64     1:25.16 (43.52)                                        
 28 Brower, Nathaniel A       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:28.35        
                  43.54     1:28.35 (44.81)                                        
 29 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:29.32        
                  43.54     1:29.32 (45.78)                                        
 30 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.46        
                  42.13     1:29.46 (47.33)                                        
 31 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.16    1:29.59        
                  40.68     1:29.59 (48.91)                                        
 32 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              1:45.64    1:32.86        
                  43.98     1:32.86 (48.88)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR               1:36.75    1:33.01        
                  45.19     1:33.01 (47.82)                                        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR              1:05.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.34          DQ (33.47)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuess, CJ J               30 NYAC-MR                52.17      50.16        
                  25.20       50.16 (24.96)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR             49.56      50.36        
                  24.58       50.36 (25.78)                                        
  3 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR                49.88      51.00        
                  24.74       51.00 (26.26)                                        
  4 Ribeiro, Damion           16 AGUA-MR                50.50      52.25        
                  24.63       52.25 (27.62)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR                51.11      52.44        
                  25.73       52.44 (26.71)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo             17 AGUA-MR                50.36      52.47        
                  25.05       52.47 (27.42)                                        
  7 Park, Ethan K             15 UN-MR                     NT      52.52        
                  25.41       52.52 (27.11)                                        
  8 Lam, Peter                16 AGUA-MR                53.08      52.89        
                  25.41       52.89 (27.48)                                        
  9 Ibrahim, Bode M           15 AGUA-MR                50.02      52.97        
                  25.57       52.97 (27.40)                                        
 10 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                  53.41      53.29        
                  25.55       53.29 (27.74)                                        
 11 Collier, Cole T           17 AGUA-MR                51.85      53.64        
                  25.45       53.64 (28.19)                                        
 12 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR                53.70      53.77        
                  25.69       53.77 (28.08)                                        
 13 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                52.00      53.92        
                  26.18       53.92 (27.74)                                        
 14 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                55.00      53.96        
                  26.00       53.96 (27.96)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR                53.64      54.00        
                  26.69       54.00 (27.31)                                        
 16 Thomas, Desmond C         17 AGUA-MR                49.39      54.01        
                  25.42       54.01 (28.59)                                        
 17 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR                54.98      54.33        
                  26.70       54.33 (27.63)                                        
 18 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR                 53.35      54.59        
                  26.48       54.59 (28.11)                                        
 19 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR                 52.94      54.65        
                  26.40       54.65 (28.25)                                        
 20 Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR                53.78      54.77        
                  26.35       54.77 (28.42)                                        
 21 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          54.48      54.81        
                  26.73       54.81 (28.08)                                        
 22 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR                50.42      54.98        
                  26.59       54.98 (28.39)                                        
 23 Khanna, Varun             16 AGUA-MR                54.64      55.31        
                  26.96       55.31 (28.35)                                        
 24 Babej, Max C              16 AGUA-MR                55.47      55.55        
                  26.93       55.55 (28.62)                                        
 25 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR                57.58      55.71        
                  26.65       55.71 (29.06)                                        
 26 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR                55.96      55.77        
                  26.93       55.77 (28.84)                                        
 27 Chan, Matthew             13 QNS-MR                 56.09      55.85        
                  27.01       55.85 (28.84)                                        
 28 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.94        
                  26.43       55.94 (29.51)                                        
 29 Massari, Eugenio G        14 AGUA-MR                57.68      55.98        
                  27.47       55.98 (28.51)                                        
 30 Ciric, Milos              18 RI Marlins-MR          56.15      56.05        
                  27.32       56.05 (28.73)                                        
 31 Poon, Brandon M           15 QNS-MR                 57.22      56.41        
                  27.23       56.41 (29.18)                                        
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar         15 LIAC-MR                54.69      56.62        
                  27.37       56.62 (29.25)                                        
 33 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 UN-MR                  56.27      56.83        
                  27.40       56.83 (29.43)                                        
 34 McCullough, Dorean J      17 LIAC-MR                56.59      57.02        
                  27.62       57.02 (29.40)                                        
 35 Phillip, Bryon J          15 LIAC-MR                54.83      57.09        
                  27.29       57.09 (29.80)                                        
 36 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR                56.71      57.53        
                  27.74       57.53 (29.79)                                        
 37 Chun, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR                54.89      57.54        
                  27.27       57.54 (30.27)                                        
 38 Imam, Nicholas R          15 UN-MR                  56.99      57.71        
                  27.51       57.71 (30.20)                                        
 39 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                1:00.07      57.95        
                  27.95       57.95 (30.00)                                        
 40 Yang, Sean M              15 AGUA-MR                57.84      58.10        
                  27.98       58.10 (30.12)                                        
 41 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR                58.91      58.11        
                  28.39       58.11 (29.72)                                        
 42 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR                54.02      58.27        
                  28.35       58.27 (29.92)                                        
 43 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR          59.86      58.47        
                  27.60       58.47 (30.87)                                        
 44 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR                56.48      58.60        
                  27.94       58.60 (30.66)                                        
 45 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR             58.54      58.63        
                  28.29       58.63 (30.34)                                        
 46 Pitt, David H             14 UN-MR                1:01.44      58.71        
                  28.98       58.71 (29.73)                                        
 47 Wang, Justin              15 QNS-MR               1:00.33      58.73        
                  28.00       58.73 (30.73)                                        
 48 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR                57.51      59.12        
                  28.05       59.12 (31.07)                                        
 49 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              1:01.98      59.18        
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)                                        
 50 Geraghty, Edward T        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.74      59.94        
                  28.85       59.94 (31.09)                                        
 51 Park, In-Wook             15 QNS-MR                 59.58    1:00.24        
                  29.43     1:00.24 (30.81)                                        
 52 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR                57.36    1:00.29        
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)                                        
 53 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               1:01.55    1:00.67        
                  28.99     1:00.67 (31.68)                                        
 54 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.03        
                  29.41     1:01.03 (31.62)                                        
 55 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR             58.84    1:01.52        
                  29.54     1:01.52 (31.98)                                        
 56 Rosenstein, Ari           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:01.53        
                  29.45     1:01.53 (32.08)                                        
 57 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.83        
                  29.75     1:01.83 (32.08)                                        
 58 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR           1:00.88    1:01.94        
                  29.82     1:01.94 (32.12)                                        
 59 Musheyev, Iliya           13 UN-MR                1:01.96    1:02.12        
                  30.04     1:02.12 (32.08)                                        
 60 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.28        
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)                                        
 61 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.94    1:02.81        
                  29.81     1:02.81 (33.00)                                        
 62 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.21        
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)                                        
 63 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           1:04.50    1:04.84        
                  30.41     1:04.84 (34.43)                                        
 64 Kim, Jed S                15 Middies-MR           1:04.15    1:05.15        
                  30.98     1:05.15 (34.17)                                        
 65 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              1:11.06    1:05.52        
                  30.77     1:05.52 (34.75)                                        
 66 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.70    1:06.77        
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)                                        
 67 Levin, Jacob P            13 AGUA-MR              1:09.58    1:07.29        
                  32.59     1:07.29 (34.70)                                        
 68 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:10.23    1:08.34        
                  32.71     1:08.34 (35.63)                                        
 69 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.03    1:09.86        
                  33.41     1:09.86 (36.45)                                        
 70 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.62    1:10.27        
                  33.32     1:10.27 (36.95)                                        
 71 Saffre, Florian E         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.50    1:11.05        
                  33.47     1:11.05 (37.58)                                        
 -- Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:00.94         DQ        
      False start
                  29.77          DQ (32.64)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR             56.22      56.50        
                  27.56       56.50 (28.94)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            14 AGUA-MR                58.77      58.90        
                  28.61       58.90 (30.29)                                        
  3 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                  58.27      59.07        
                  29.04       59.07 (30.03)                                        
  4 Lam, Peter                16 AGUA-MR                57.12      59.72        
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 UN-MR                1:00.55    1:00.60        
                  29.47     1:00.60 (31.13)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               1:04.40    1:01.59        
                  29.99     1:01.59 (31.60)                                        
  7 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                1:01.33    1:01.80        
                  30.26     1:01.80 (31.54)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              1:03.24    1:02.82        
                  30.91     1:02.82 (31.91)                                        
  9 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.01        
                  30.29     1:03.01 (32.72)                                        
 10 Park, Ethan K             15 UN-MR                     NT    1:03.20        
                  31.05     1:03.20 (32.15)                                        
 11 Thomas, Desmond C         17 AGUA-MR                58.22    1:03.32        
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)                                        
 12 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              1:00.33    1:03.35        
                  30.37     1:03.35 (32.98)                                        
 13 Poon, Brandon M           15 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:03.47        
                  30.27     1:03.47 (33.20)                                        
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.50        
                  30.56     1:03.50 (32.94)                                        
 15 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR              1:05.10    1:04.28        
                  31.67     1:04.28 (32.61)                                        
 16 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.36        
                  31.40     1:04.36 (32.96)                                        
 17 Chun, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.40        
                  30.73     1:04.40 (33.67)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:04.55        
                  31.63     1:04.55 (32.92)                                        
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              1:06.83    1:04.74        
                  32.19     1:04.74 (32.55)                                        
 20 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.57    1:05.58        
                  32.29     1:05.58 (33.29)                                        
 21 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              1:07.36    1:06.13        
                  31.85     1:06.13 (34.28)                                        
 22 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               1:04.89    1:06.26        
                  32.81     1:06.26 (33.45)                                        
 23 Park, In-Wook             15 QNS-MR               1:08.51    1:06.88        
                  32.86     1:06.88 (34.02)                                        
 24 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           1:06.70    1:08.04        
                  33.01     1:08.04 (35.03)                                        
 25 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              1:13.28    1:08.08        
                  32.92     1:08.08 (35.16)                                        
 26 Geraghty, Edward T        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:08.18        
                  33.23     1:08.18 (34.95)                                        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:09.62        
                  33.50     1:09.62 (36.12)                                        
 28 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:10.25        
                  34.31     1:10.25 (35.94)                                        
 29 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR           1:08.74    1:10.61        
                  34.11     1:10.61 (36.50)                                        
 30 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              1:19.45    1:10.79        
                  35.44     1:10.79 (35.35)                                        
 31 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:10.89        
                  35.32     1:10.89 (35.57)                                        
 32 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:09.95    1:10.91        
                  34.43     1:10.91 (36.48)                                        
 33 Rosenstein, Ari           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:11.79        
                  34.69     1:11.79 (37.10)                                        
 34 Phillip, Bryon J          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.99    1:14.02        
                  36.13     1:14.02 (37.89)                                        
 35 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           1:16.54    1:14.04        
                  35.78     1:14.04 (38.26)                                        
 36 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.82    1:15.20        
                  36.73     1:15.20 (38.47)                                        
 37 Kim, Jed S                15 Middies-MR           1:15.29    1:15.90        
                  37.43     1:15.90 (38.47)                                        
 38 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  15 AGUA-MR              1:19.87    1:16.36        
                  36.81     1:16.36 (39.55)                                        
 39 Levin, Jacob P            13 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:17.15        
                  37.19     1:17.15 (39.96)                                        
 40 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:26.78    1:23.37        
                  41.10     1:23.37 (42.27)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuess, CJ J               30 NYAC-MR              1:01.82    1:01.69 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.69 (32.22)                                        
  2 Babej, Max C              16 AGUA-MR              1:07.13    1:05.53        
                  31.52     1:05.53 (34.01)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               15 UN-MR                1:02.00    1:05.86        
                  31.09     1:05.86 (34.77)                                        
  4 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR              1:03.70    1:07.00        
                  31.08     1:07.00 (35.92)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Leo             17 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:07.40        
                  31.79     1:07.40 (35.61)                                        
  6 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              1:07.12    1:07.55        
                  31.20     1:07.55 (36.35)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S           17 AGUA-MR              1:12.00    1:08.24        
                  32.70     1:08.24 (35.54)                                        
  8 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.26    1:08.36        
                  32.17     1:08.36 (36.19)                                        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B        15 AGUA-MR              1:02.70    1:08.57        
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)                                        
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR              1:05.87    1:08.66        
                  32.81     1:08.66 (35.85)                                        
 11 Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR              1:03.46    1:08.82        
                  32.82     1:08.82 (36.00)                                        
 12 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               1:10.18    1:09.35        
                  33.26     1:09.35 (36.09)                                        
 13 Khanna, Varun             16 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:09.88        
                  33.51     1:09.88 (36.37)                                        
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:10.21        
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)                                        
 14 Porges, Dylan R           16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.21        
                  33.29     1:10.21 (36.92)                                        
 16 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                1:11.13    1:10.24        
                  34.15     1:10.24 (36.09)                                        
 17 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                1:08.15    1:10.32        
                  33.19     1:10.32 (37.13)                                        
 18 McCullough, Dorean J      17 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.33        
                  32.72     1:10.33 (37.61)                                        
 19 Hinckley, CJ              16 AGUA-MR              1:12.55    1:10.89        
                  33.65     1:10.89 (37.24)                                        
 20 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               1:09.05    1:11.01        
                  33.53     1:11.01 (37.48)                                        
 21 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR              1:10.22    1:11.48        
                  33.73     1:11.48 (37.75)                                        
 22 Chun, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:11.96        
                  34.45     1:11.96 (37.51)                                        
 23 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.74        
                  34.00     1:12.74 (38.74)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.00    1:13.41        
                  35.19     1:13.41 (38.22)                                        
 25 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR              1:09.55    1:13.52        
                  34.47     1:13.52 (39.05)                                        
 26 Poon, Brandon M           15 QNS-MR               1:14.39    1:13.69        
                  35.32     1:13.69 (38.37)                                        
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              1:14.94    1:14.18        
                  35.18     1:14.18 (39.00)                                        
 28 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:14.40        
                  35.56     1:14.40 (38.84)                                        
 29 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:15.42        
                  35.94     1:15.42 (39.48)                                        
 30 Wang, Justin              15 QNS-MR               1:20.33    1:15.49        
                  35.49     1:15.49 (40.00)                                        
 31 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR           1:18.47    1:15.62        
                  35.37     1:15.62 (40.25)                                        
 32 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              1:13.19    1:16.76        
                  36.15     1:16.76 (40.61)                                        
 33 Chan, Matthew             13 QNS-MR               1:16.95    1:17.23        
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)                                        
 34 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.40        
                  36.83     1:17.40 (40.57)                                        
 35 Beloten, Zachary P        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:18.00        
                  36.84     1:18.00 (41.16)                                        
 36 Imam, Nicholas R          15 UN-MR                1:16.06    1:19.01        
                  38.16     1:19.01 (40.85)                                        
 37 Musheyev, Iliya           13 UN-MR                1:21.22    1:19.08        
                  36.87     1:19.08 (42.21)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.79        
                  37.48     1:19.79 (42.31)                                        
 39 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.89        
                  38.07     1:19.89 (41.82)                                        
 40 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              1:27.91    1:20.31        
                  39.08     1:20.31 (41.23)                                        
 41 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:20.47        
                  37.21     1:20.47 (43.26)                                        
 42 Geraghty, Edward T        15 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:22.55        
                  39.55     1:22.55 (43.00)                                        
 43 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              1:34.52    1:23.01        
                  39.31     1:23.01 (43.70)                                        
 44 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 UN-MR                1:25.92    1:23.30        
                  39.74     1:23.30 (43.56)                                        
 45 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:29.75    1:26.60        
                  41.09     1:26.60 (45.51)                                        
 46 Saffre, Florian E         13 AGUA-MR              1:28.64    1:26.68        
                  40.54     1:26.68 (46.14)                                        
 47 Rosenstein, Ari           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:28.54        
                  41.73     1:28.54 (46.81)                                        
 48 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.52    1:30.69        
                  43.12     1:30.69 (47.57)                                        
 49 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.38    1:32.71        
                  42.77     1:32.71 (49.94)                                        
 -- Levin, Jacob P            13 AGUA-MR              1:34.62         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  42.66          DQ (47.30)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R           16 AGUA-MR                53.13      55.40        
                  26.35       55.40 (29.05)                                        
  2 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR                56.16      56.78        
                  26.98       56.78 (29.80)                                        
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        15 AGUA-MR                54.07      56.92        
                  27.15       56.92 (29.77)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                54.29      57.15        
                  26.40       57.15 (30.75)                                        
  5 Hinckley, CJ              16 AGUA-MR              1:01.77      57.23        
                  26.71       57.23 (30.52)                                        
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR                55.48      57.51        
                  27.22       57.51 (30.29)                                        
  7 Sabovic, Adell            14 AGUA-MR                57.67      58.08        
                  27.56       58.08 (30.52)                                        
  8 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                57.41      58.43        
                  26.86       58.43 (31.57)                                        
  9 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                58.54      58.49        
                  28.09       58.49 (30.40)                                        
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR                54.63      58.60        
                  27.69       58.60 (30.91)                                        
 11 Collier, Cole T           17 AGUA-MR                55.08      58.83        
                  27.17       58.83 (31.66)                                        
 12 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              1:00.16    1:00.06        
                  27.54     1:00.06 (32.52)                                        
 13 Park, Ethan K             15 UN-MR                     NT    1:00.19        
                  27.38     1:00.19 (32.81)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S           17 AGUA-MR              1:03.86    1:00.39        
                  28.57     1:00.39 (31.82)                                        
 15 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:01.36        
                  28.18     1:01.36 (33.18)                                        
 16 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR              1:02.66    1:01.52        
                  29.29     1:01.52 (32.23)                                        
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              1:01.01    1:01.84        
                  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)                                        
 18 Chan, Matthew             13 QNS-MR               1:07.04    1:02.06        
                  29.01     1:02.06 (33.05)                                        
 19 Ribeiro, Damion           16 AGUA-MR                54.74    1:02.16        
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)                                        
 20 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              1:04.19    1:02.24        
                  27.65     1:02.24 (34.59)                                        
 21 Yang, Sean M              15 AGUA-MR              1:00.86    1:02.33        
                  29.22     1:02.33 (33.11)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Bode M           15 AGUA-MR                57.77    1:02.98        
                  28.63     1:02.98 (34.35)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:03.32        
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)                                        
 24 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              1:01.74    1:04.10        
                  29.86     1:04.10 (34.24)                                        
 25 Ciric, Milos              18 RI Marlins-MR          59.92    1:04.14        
                  29.75     1:04.14 (34.39)                                        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.66        
                  30.14     1:04.66 (34.52)                                        
 27 Massari, Eugenio G        14 AGUA-MR              1:05.99    1:04.90        
                  31.21     1:04.90 (33.69)                                        
 28 Pitt, David H             14 UN-MR                1:08.23    1:04.97        
                  30.60     1:04.97 (34.37)                                        
 29 Rhee, Dylan               15 UN-MR                  57.00    1:05.17        
                  30.68     1:05.17 (34.49)                                        
 30 Imam, Nicholas R          15 UN-MR                1:05.17    1:05.67        
                  29.45     1:05.67 (36.22)                                        
 31 Wang, Justin              15 QNS-MR               1:15.33    1:06.27        
                  30.39     1:06.27 (35.88)                                        
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:06.87        
                  30.68     1:06.87 (36.19)                                        
 33 Phillip, Bryon J          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:08.28        
                  29.72     1:08.28 (38.56)                                        
 34 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR              1:26.28    1:08.66        
                  31.39     1:08.66 (37.27)                                        
 35 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              1:16.88    1:08.69        
                  31.95     1:08.69 (36.74)                                        
 36 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.12    1:09.31        
                  32.31     1:09.31 (37.00)                                        
 37 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               1:10.95    1:11.43        
                  32.94     1:11.43 (38.49)                                        
 38 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR           1:04.86    1:11.47        
                  31.51     1:11.47 (39.96)                                        
 39 Musheyev, Iliya           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:13.56        
                  32.92     1:13.56 (40.64)                                        
 40 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           1:12.36    1:16.96        
                  34.30     1:16.96 (42.66)                                        
 41 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           1:17.34    1:17.87        
                  32.76     1:17.87 (45.11)                                        
 42 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.20    1:21.29        
                  35.89     1:21.29 (45.40)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR              2:03.10    2:01.95        
                  26.95       58.32 (31.37)     1:34.41 (36.09)     2:01.95 (27.54)
  2 Hinckley, CJ              16 AGUA-MR              2:07.42    2:03.09        
                  26.81       59.15 (32.34)     1:35.52 (36.37)     2:03.09 (27.57)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        15 AGUA-MR              1:58.21    2:04.91        
                  26.84       57.88 (31.04)     1:35.66 (37.78)     2:04.91 (29.25)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           16 AGUA-MR              2:02.35    2:05.09        
                  26.00       58.80 (32.80)     1:36.92 (38.12)     2:05.09 (28.17)
  5 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:05.34    2:07.99        
                  26.29       57.74 (31.45)     1:38.18 (40.44)     2:07.99 (29.81)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            14 AGUA-MR              2:05.74    2:08.68        
                  26.72       59.39 (32.67)     1:38.96 (39.57)     2:08.68 (29.72)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                2:10.88    2:09.09        
                  28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)     1:38.83 (38.63)     2:09.09 (30.26)
  8 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              2:05.59    2:09.19        
                  27.49     1:02.30 (34.81)     1:38.21 (35.91)     2:09.19 (30.98)
  9 Collier, Cole T           17 AGUA-MR              2:03.36    2:09.46        
                  26.91       59.95 (33.04)     1:38.79 (38.84)     2:09.46 (30.67)
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR              2:02.25    2:10.26        
                  27.28     1:00.24 (32.96)     1:39.21 (38.97)     2:10.26 (31.05)
 11 Khanna, Varun             16 AGUA-MR              2:11.43    2:10.61        
                  27.13     1:00.98 (33.85)     1:40.10 (39.12)     2:10.61 (30.51)
 12 Rhee, Dylan               15 UN-MR                2:06.00    2:11.04        
                  28.72     1:04.28 (35.56)     1:40.00 (35.72)     2:11.04 (31.04)
 13 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.66    2:11.52        
                  27.30     1:01.48 (34.18)     1:41.51 (40.03)     2:11.52 (30.01)
 14 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              2:08.00    2:12.22        
                  26.98     1:01.40 (34.42)     1:42.40 (41.00)     2:12.22 (29.82)
 15 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:15.42    2:12.55        
                  30.10     1:03.58 (33.48)     1:41.05 (37.47)     2:12.55 (31.50)
 16 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                2:16.41    2:13.17        
                  29.49     1:02.36 (32.87)     1:41.36 (39.00)     2:13.17 (31.81)
 17 Lam, Peter                16 AGUA-MR              2:08.58    2:13.80        
                  28.39     1:01.97 (33.58)     1:43.00 (41.03)     2:13.80 (30.80)
 18 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.22    2:13.94        
                  29.27     1:05.00 (35.73)     1:42.73 (37.73)     2:13.94 (31.21)
 19 Babej, Max C              16 AGUA-MR              2:13.07    2:14.22        
                  29.39     1:04.94 (35.55)     1:42.28 (37.34)     2:14.22 (31.94)
 20 Yamamoto, Leo             17 AGUA-MR              2:06.19    2:14.60        
                  28.28     1:03.08 (34.80)     1:42.45 (39.37)     2:14.60 (32.15)
 21 Ibrahim, Bode M           15 AGUA-MR              2:17.86    2:14.82        
                  27.40     1:01.82 (34.42)     1:44.37 (42.55)     2:14.82 (30.45)
 22 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              2:11.90    2:15.60        
                  28.78     1:03.25 (34.47)     1:44.69 (41.44)     2:15.60 (30.91)
 23 Ribeiro, Damion           16 AGUA-MR              2:08.32    2:15.69        
                  27.98     1:04.70 (36.72)     1:45.19 (40.49)     2:15.69 (30.50)
 24 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              2:20.86    2:16.32        
                  29.70     1:03.95 (34.25)     1:44.22 (40.27)     2:16.32 (32.10)
 25 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               2:35.33    2:16.83        
                  28.86     1:06.27 (37.41)     1:47.22 (40.95)     2:16.83 (29.61)
 26 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 UN-MR                2:17.87    2:17.22        
                  29.43     1:01.65 (32.22)     1:44.90 (43.25)     2:17.22 (32.32)
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              2:15.44    2:18.19        
                  29.00     1:04.61 (35.61)     1:46.38 (41.77)     2:18.19 (31.81)
 28 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               2:13.21    2:18.29        
                  27.68     1:04.49 (36.81)     1:44.41 (39.92)     2:18.29 (33.88)
 29 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR              2:09.61    2:18.72        
                  28.44     1:04.27 (35.83)     1:45.87 (41.60)     2:18.72 (32.85)
 30 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              2:15.70    2:18.91        
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)     1:45.95 (41.08)     2:18.91 (32.96)
 31 Yang, Sean M              15 AGUA-MR              2:20.42    2:19.57        
                  28.87     1:04.02 (35.15)     1:46.53 (42.51)     2:19.57 (33.04)
 32 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                2:24.11    2:20.13        
                  32.66     1:08.56 (35.90)     1:47.82 (39.26)     2:20.13 (32.31)
 33 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:20.16        
                  29.61     1:08.16 (38.55)     1:48.27 (40.11)     2:20.16 (31.89)
 34 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR              2:11.30    2:20.31        
                  29.65     1:05.35 (35.70)     1:44.84 (39.49)     2:20.31 (35.47)
 35 McCullough, Dorean J      17 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:21.57        
                  29.24     1:06.48 (37.24)     1:48.03 (41.55)     2:21.57 (33.54)
 36 Massari, Eugenio G        14 AGUA-MR              2:36.94    2:22.34        
                  27.82     1:03.86 (36.04)     1:48.65 (44.79)     2:22.34 (33.69)
 37 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              2:19.13    2:23.72        
                  29.88     1:06.14 (36.26)     1:49.94 (43.80)     2:23.72 (33.78)
 38 Ciric, Milos              18 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.43    2:23.73        
                  29.46     1:04.93 (35.47)     1:49.11 (44.18)     2:23.73 (34.62)
 39 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:27.11        
                  30.17     1:09.35 (39.18)     1:52.37 (43.02)     2:27.11 (34.74)
 40 Pitt, David H             14 UN-MR                2:59.86    2:27.37        
                  30.46     1:10.77 (40.31)     1:56.10 (45.33)     2:27.37 (31.27)
 41 Park, In-Wook             15 QNS-MR               2:29.29    2:27.80        
                  33.24     1:09.39 (36.15)     1:54.22 (44.83)     2:27.80 (33.58)
 42 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 UN-MR                2:41.37    2:32.37        
                  33.78     1:13.01 (39.23)     1:56.48 (43.47)     2:32.37 (35.89)
 43 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:32.74        
                  30.45     1:08.52 (38.07)     1:56.83 (48.31)     2:32.74 (35.91)
 44 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              2:53.36    2:32.84        
                  31.75     1:08.45 (36.70)     1:57.18 (48.73)     2:32.84 (35.66)
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:34.49        
                  34.57     1:14.98 (40.41)     1:59.95 (44.97)     2:34.49 (34.54)
 46 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:36.37        
                  30.70     1:10.24 (39.54)     1:59.72 (49.48)     2:36.37 (36.65)
 47 Kim, Jed S                15 Middies-MR           2:41.93    2:47.87        
                  36.67     1:18.31 (41.64)     2:08.91 (50.60)     2:47.87 (38.96)
 48 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.89    2:48.22        
                  36.84     1:22.98 (46.14)     2:10.30 (47.32)     2:48.22 (37.92)
 49 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.22    2:54.30        
                  36.52   2:12.67 (1:36.15)     2:54.30 (41.63)         2:54.30 ( )
 50 Saffre, Florian E         13 AGUA-MR              2:58.38    2:56.83        
                  38.58     1:23.32 (44.74)     2:13.97 (50.65)     2:56.83 (42.86)
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR              2:07.66         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  27.94     1:03.42 (35.48)     1:41.79 (38.37)          DQ (30.91)
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S           17 AGUA-MR              2:05.68         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.84     1:01.02 (33.18)     1:38.74 (37.72)          DQ (28.92)
 -- Beloten, Zachary P        16 LIAC-MR              2:25.43         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  31.02     1:09.88 (38.86)     1:52.82 (42.94)          DQ (33.92)