Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2016 11:02 AM
                    2016 MR BAD New Year's Meet - 1/17/2016                    
                              Sanction #: 160105                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              16.50      16.28        
  2 Babyak, Eliza G            8 Unattached-MR          17.90      17.18        
  3 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                16.73      17.59        
  4 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR                 NT      18.35        
  5 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      18.63        
  6 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              24.34      19.04        
  7 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                19.26      19.08        
  8 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.55        
  9 Weiss, Madeline            8 Badger-MR              19.45      19.67        
 10 Henry, Paige               7 CAS-MR                 19.99      19.91        
 11 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                19.22      20.22        
 12 Jennings, Marley G         8 Badger-MR              24.00      20.32        
 13 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              21.49      20.84        
 14 Best, Yasmeen              8 CAS-MR                 20.73      21.21        
 15 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                22.90      21.52        
 16 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR              23.68      21.55        
 17 O'Byrne, Rory L            6 Badger-MR                 NT      23.12        
 18 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.46        
 19 Black, Sophia              8 Badger-MR              23.89      23.68        
 20 Guerrero, Lily             7 Blue Waves-MR          24.18      34.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:14.25    1:13.73        
                  34.73     1:13.73 (39.00)                                        
  2 Babyak, Eliza G            8 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:19.37        
                  37.16     1:19.37 (42.21)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:21.15    1:22.29        
                  37.77     1:22.29 (44.52)                                        
  4 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:28.61        
                  42.16     1:28.61 (46.45)                                        
  5 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:31.99        
                  43.54     1:31.99 (48.45)                                        
  6 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.92    1:32.37        
                  41.41     1:32.37 (50.96)                                        
  7 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.23        
                  43.16     1:33.23 (50.07)                                        
  8 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR            1:42.00    1:33.29        
                  43.32     1:33.29 (49.97)                                        
  9 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:35.32        
                  44.02     1:35.32 (51.30)                                        
 10 Jennings, Marley G         8 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:41.98        
 11 Henry, Paige               7 CAS-MR               1:38.99    1:43.15        
 12 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:43.64        
                  48.41     1:43.64 (55.23)                                        
 13 Weiss, Madeline            8 Badger-MR            1:42.00    1:43.86        
                  46.02     1:43.86 (57.84)                                        
 14 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:53.51        
                  52.25   1:53.51 (1:01.26)                                        
 15 Black, Sophia              8 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:54.06        
                  52.22   1:54.06 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              20.00      19.44        
  2 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                20.64      20.36        
  3 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.62        
  4 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.89        
  5 Babyak, Eliza G            8 Unattached-MR          21.00      20.91        
  6 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                   NT      21.43        
  7 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                22.19      21.61        
  8 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                23.32      21.66        
  9 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      22.24        
 10 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              26.71      22.67        
 11 Weiss, Madeline            8 Badger-MR              22.59      22.78        
 12 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                22.90      23.01        
 13 Jennings, Marley G         8 Badger-MR              27.00      23.35        
 14 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR              26.34      23.66        
 15 Henry, Paige               7 CAS-MR                 24.48      24.86        
 16 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                25.43      25.30        
 17 Black, Sophia              8 Badger-MR              26.56      25.80        
 18 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              26.15      27.60        
 19 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.46        
 20 O'Byrne, Rory L            6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.52        
 21 Guerrero, Lily             7 Blue Waves-MR          37.00      40.60        
 -- Best, Yasmeen              8 CAS-MR                 26.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                21.72      22.21        
  2 Babyak, Eliza G            8 Unattached-MR          24.90      23.28        
  3 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              25.48      25.41        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                26.11      25.57        
  5 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              29.55      25.74        
  6 Best, Yasmeen              8 CAS-MR                 26.51      25.76        
  7 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR              27.87      26.70        
  8 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                28.70      26.77        
  9 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                28.83      27.90        
 10 Black, Sophia              8 Badger-MR              29.62      28.78        
 11 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                30.25      29.05        
 12 Weiss, Madeline            8 Badger-MR              32.60      29.92        
 13 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR                 NT      30.41        
 14 Henry, Paige               7 CAS-MR                 35.38      30.44        
 15 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR              34.32      31.91        
 16 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              31.00      32.40        
 17 O'Byrne, Rory L            6 Badger-MR              42.00      34.03        
 18 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                32.01      36.70        
 -- Jennings, Marley G         8 Badger-MR              30.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR            1:06.78    1:07.76        
                  32.40     1:07.76 (35.36)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR              1:11.43    1:09.16        
                  32.79     1:09.16 (36.37)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:09.66        
                  34.15     1:09.66 (35.51)                                        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:10.96    1:11.16        
                  34.07     1:11.16 (37.09)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:11.92    1:11.62        
                  34.19     1:11.62 (37.43)                                        
  6 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR            1:13.74    1:12.25        
                  34.51     1:12.25 (37.74)                                        
  7 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:15.68    1:12.53        
                  35.38     1:12.53 (37.15)                                        
  8 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:12.96        
                  34.09     1:12.96 (38.87)                                        
  9 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:14.86    1:13.65        
                  35.91     1:13.65 (37.74)                                        
 10 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR            1:10.90    1:14.14        
                  34.34     1:14.14 (39.80)                                        
 11 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR            1:16.15    1:14.33        
                  34.04     1:14.33 (40.29)                                        
 12 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR            1:14.70    1:14.95        
                  36.39     1:14.95 (38.56)                                        
 13 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR            1:15.64    1:15.23        
                  35.18     1:15.23 (40.05)                                        
 14 Crespo, Amanda            10 Blue Waves-MR        1:19.03    1:17.18        
                  35.39     1:17.18 (41.79)                                        
 15 McGranahan, Abigail S     10 Badger-MR            1:20.04    1:17.55        
                  37.40     1:17.55 (40.15)                                        
 16 Korn, Morgan A            10 METM-NJ              1:17.50    1:19.74        
                  37.79     1:19.74 (41.95)                                        
 17 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR            1:21.51    1:20.02        
                  37.61     1:20.02 (42.41)                                        
 18 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:17.88    1:20.21        
                  38.38     1:20.21 (41.83)                                        
 19 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR              1:22.59    1:20.89        
                  37.03     1:20.89 (43.86)                                        
 20 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR              1:23.67    1:20.96        
                  38.02     1:20.96 (42.94)                                        
 21 Isom, Christina M         10 CAS-MR               1:19.55    1:21.10        
                  37.54     1:21.10 (43.56)                                        
 22 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR               1:21.36    1:21.89        
                  38.23     1:21.89 (43.66)                                        
 23 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR              1:47.57    1:22.45        
                  39.52     1:22.45 (42.93)                                        
 24 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:34.10    1:22.65        
                  40.01     1:22.65 (42.64)                                        
 25 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR            1:21.50    1:24.55        
                  40.17     1:24.55 (44.38)                                        
 26 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            1:23.65    1:24.56        
                  38.52     1:24.56 (46.04)                                        
 27 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               1:20.91    1:25.05        
                  41.40     1:25.05 (43.65)                                        
 28 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               1:28.60    1:25.43        
                  41.62     1:25.43 (43.81)                                        
 29 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               1:29.36    1:25.47        
                  40.45     1:25.47 (45.02)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:25.27    1:25.54        
                  40.25     1:25.54 (45.29)                                        
 31 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:27.04    1:26.93        
                  41.47     1:26.93 (45.46)                                        
 32 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:26.59    1:27.69        
                  42.22     1:27.69 (45.47)                                        
 33 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR            1:32.15    1:28.33        
                  44.02     1:28.33 (44.31)                                        
 34 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR            1:31.74    1:28.48        
                  43.06     1:28.48 (45.42)                                        
 35 Campo, Sorany L           10 Badger-MR            1:37.00    1:29.12        
                  40.37     1:29.12 (48.75)                                        
 36 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR              1:32.43    1:30.65        
                  43.67     1:30.65 (46.98)                                        
 37 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR            1:32.36    1:31.12        
                  43.39     1:31.12 (47.73)                                        
 38 Golab, Sofia I             9 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:31.13        
                  41.79     1:31.13 (49.34)                                        
 39 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:30.76    1:31.29        
                  42.18     1:31.29 (49.11)                                        
 40 Tsioulcas-Sherman, Sophi   9 METM-NJ              1:33.19    1:32.92        
                  43.39     1:32.92 (49.53)                                        
 41 Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR               1:43.94    1:35.49        
                  44.73     1:35.49 (50.76)                                        
 42 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:35.64    1:37.63        
                  46.84     1:37.63 (50.79)                                        
 43 Bravo, Brianna A           9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.96        
                  46.73     1:39.96 (53.23)                                        
 44 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR              1:49.57    1:45.85        
                  49.32     1:45.85 (56.53)                                        
 45 Reichel, Violet W         10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:50.45        
                  49.60   1:50.45 (1:00.85)                                        
 46 Lutchmansingh, Serena A    9 Blue Waves-MR        1:50.97    1:54.78        
                  50.81   1:54.78 (1:03.97)                                        
 47 Papadopoulos, Ariana M    10 GATE-MR              1:48.00    2:00.40        
                  54.05   2:00.40 (1:06.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR            1:18.57    1:19.07        
                  37.54     1:19.07 (41.53)                                        
  2 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:18.45    1:21.33        
                  39.65     1:21.33 (41.68)                                        
  3 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR            1:24.76    1:23.30        
                  39.50     1:23.30 (43.80)                                        
  4 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:37.24    1:24.40        
                  40.00     1:24.40 (44.40)                                        
  5 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:23.45    1:24.49        
                  40.96     1:24.49 (43.53)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:23.93    1:25.54        
                  41.17     1:25.54 (44.37)                                        
  7 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR            1:27.06    1:26.16        
                  41.95     1:26.16 (44.21)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            1:26.71    1:26.35        
                  42.57     1:26.35 (43.78)                                        
  9 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR            1:32.97    1:27.75        
                  43.04     1:27.75 (44.71)                                        
 10 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:28.33        
 11 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            1:28.40    1:30.11        
                  44.21     1:30.11 (45.90)                                        
 12 McGranahan, Abigail S     10 Badger-MR            1:31.00    1:30.52        
                  44.12     1:30.52 (46.40)                                        
 13 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:41.82    1:31.57        
                  44.77     1:31.57 (46.80)                                        
 14 Korn, Morgan A            10 METM-NJ              1:21.50    1:31.82        
                  45.13     1:31.82 (46.69)                                        
 15 Crespo, Amanda            10 Blue Waves-MR        1:35.00    1:32.12        
                  44.65     1:32.12 (47.47)                                        
 16 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR              1:37.33    1:33.24        
 17 Isom, Christina M         10 CAS-MR               1:37.72    1:33.28        
 18 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR            1:33.39    1:34.51        
                  46.60     1:34.51 (47.91)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR            1:44.32    1:35.26        
                  46.57     1:35.26 (48.69)                                        
 20 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR              1:50.11    1:36.56        
                  46.71     1:36.56 (49.85)                                        
 21 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               1:41.17    1:37.79        
 22 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:44.92    1:37.89        
 23 Golab, Sofia I             9 Unattached-MR        1:46.00    1:39.07        
                  48.12     1:39.07 (50.95)                                        
 24 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:39.60    1:40.55        
                  49.39     1:40.55 (51.16)                                        
 25 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR            1:39.72    1:40.87        
                  49.73     1:40.87 (51.14)                                        
 26 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.68        
                  49.87     1:42.68 (52.81)                                        
 27 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:38.50    1:43.19        
 28 Campo, Sorany L           10 Badger-MR            2:00.55    1:43.93        
                  50.29     1:43.93 (53.64)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:45.84    1:44.69        
 30 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:47.76    1:45.58        
                  49.83     1:45.58 (55.75)                                        
 31 Reichel, Violet W         10 Badger-MR            2:09.92    2:03.67        
 32 Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR               1:57.23    2:11.56        
                1:04.73   2:11.56 (1:06.83)                                        
 33 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR                   NT    2:19.22        
                1:09.56   2:19.22 (1:09.66)                                        
 -- Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:49.68         DQ        
      False start
                  55.15        DQ (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               1:41.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR            1:29.53    1:29.37        
                  42.24     1:29.37 (47.13)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR              1:33.03    1:32.92        
                  43.60     1:32.92 (49.32)                                        
  3 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR            1:37.93    1:33.62        
                  43.44     1:33.62 (50.18)                                        
  4 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR            1:30.37    1:33.74        
                  44.85     1:33.74 (48.89)                                        
  5 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:36.98    1:35.53        
                  45.41     1:35.53 (50.12)                                        
  6 McGranahan, Abigail S     10 Badger-MR            1:36.50    1:36.66        
                  45.70     1:36.66 (50.96)                                        
  7 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:37.81        
                  47.74     1:37.81 (50.07)                                        
  8 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR            1:36.50    1:39.45        
                  46.26     1:39.45 (53.19)                                        
  9 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:41.62    1:39.82        
                  47.09     1:39.82 (52.73)                                        
 10 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR            1:40.50    1:40.29        
                  48.48     1:40.29 (51.81)                                        
 11 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR               1:42.14    1:40.93        
                  46.62     1:40.93 (54.31)                                        
 12 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:41.77    1:41.57        
                  47.94     1:41.57 (53.63)                                        
 13 Isom, Christina M         10 CAS-MR               1:44.07    1:41.79        
                  48.59     1:41.79 (53.20)                                        
 14 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR              1:40.50    1:42.52        
                  48.48     1:42.52 (54.04)                                        
 14 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR            1:41.68    1:42.52        
                  49.46     1:42.52 (53.06)                                        
 16 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR            1:46.83    1:42.86        
                  50.64     1:42.86 (52.22)                                        
 17 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:59.75    1:44.54        
                  50.24     1:44.54 (54.30)                                        
 18 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR            1:44.82    1:45.62        
                  51.55     1:45.62 (54.07)                                        
 19 Crespo, Amanda            10 Blue Waves-MR        1:50.00    1:46.41        
                  50.10     1:46.41 (56.31)                                        
 20 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR            1:48.39    1:47.15        
                  51.51     1:47.15 (55.64)                                        
 21 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               1:45.47    1:51.38        
                  52.23     1:51.38 (59.15)                                        
 22 Reichel, Violet W         10 Badger-MR            1:52.00    1:54.01        
                  51.87   1:54.01 (1:02.14)                                        
 23 Campo, Sorany L           10 Badger-MR            1:59.00    1:58.08        
                  57.07   1:58.08 (1:01.01)                                        
 24 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            2:00.83    1:58.79        
                  56.84   1:58.79 (1:01.95)                                        
 25 Golab, Sofia I             9 Unattached-MR        1:52.00    2:00.90        
                  57.17   2:00.90 (1:03.73)                                        
 26 Lutchmansingh, Serena A    9 Blue Waves-MR        2:00.00    2:07.63        
                  58.55   2:07.63 (1:09.08)                                        
 27 Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR               2:02.45    2:08.02        
                  59.11   2:08.02 (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.34          DQ (54.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR              36.06      34.12        
  2 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              35.75      35.09        
  3 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                37.33      35.88        
  4 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 38.01      37.91        
  5 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR              39.28      38.28        
  5 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR              46.30      38.28        
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                36.90      38.53        
  8 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR              44.23      38.63        
  9 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR                38.76      39.46        
 10 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                40.66      39.84        
 11 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR                 43.71      40.86        
 12 Korn, Morgan A            10 METM-NJ                43.91      41.16        
 13 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR                48.60      41.60        
 14 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR              42.92      42.18        
 15 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR              43.24      43.55        
 16 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 45.72      45.06        
 17 Isom, Christina M         10 CAS-MR                 47.27      45.47        
 18 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR              51.78      46.24        
 19 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR                 47.93      46.32        
 20 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 47.08      46.34        
 21 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.46        
 22 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                47.50      47.70        
 23 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR                 43.94      48.19        
 24 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                46.74      48.55        
 25 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              52.22      49.53        
 26 Golab, Sofia I             9 Unattached-MR          44.00      50.09        
 27 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR                 49.12      50.27        
 28 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 48.70      51.28        
 29 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR              54.31      52.96        
 30 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.83        
 31 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR                 56.53      55.93        
 32 Bravo, Brianna A           9 APEX-MR                   NT      56.88        
 33 Lutchmansingh, Serena A    9 Blue Waves-MR          56.48      59.60        
 34 Tsioulcas-Sherman, Sophi   9 METM-NJ                59.88      59.70        
 35 Papadopoulos, Ariana M    10 GATE-MR              1:10.00      59.79        
 -- Reichel, Violet W         10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 53.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:24.24    1:20.58 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.58 (42.95)                                        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:21.56 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.56 (43.55)                                        
  3 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR            1:33.84    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.19 (42.79)                                        
  4 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:24.12 SILV   
                  37.70     1:24.12 (46.42)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            1:26.78    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.87 (44.76)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR              1:20.84    1:24.96 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.96 (45.94)                                        
  7 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:23.52    1:25.13 SILV   
  8 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:30.44    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.82 (44.99)                                        
  9 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:25.54    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.80     1:25.83 (44.03)                                        
 10 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR            1:35.95    1:27.08 SILV   
                  40.92     1:27.08 (46.16)                                        
 11 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR            1:29.38    1:27.54 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.54 (45.23)                                        
 12 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:28.09 SILV   
                  43.14     1:28.09 (44.95)                                        
 13 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:28.89    1:29.83        
                  40.68     1:29.83 (49.15)                                        
 14 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:26.58    1:29.88        
                  43.62     1:29.88 (46.26)                                        
 15 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR              1:28.59    1:30.33        
                  42.33     1:30.33 (48.00)                                        
 16 McGranahan, Abigail S     10 Badger-MR            1:30.78    1:31.22        
                  42.97     1:31.22 (48.25)                                        
 17 Korn, Morgan A            10 METM-NJ              1:34.53    1:31.77        
                  42.03     1:31.77 (49.74)                                        
 18 Crespo, Amanda            10 Blue Waves-MR        1:33.63    1:32.69        
                  45.12     1:32.69 (47.57)                                        
 19 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            1:32.92    1:33.65        
                  42.73     1:33.65 (50.92)                                        
 20 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.33    1:34.21        
                  46.31     1:34.21 (47.90)                                        
 21 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR              1:34.16    1:34.28        
                  43.54     1:34.28 (50.74)                                        
 22 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR               1:36.17    1:34.86        
                  47.58     1:34.86 (47.28)                                        
 23 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               1:30.09    1:35.01        
                  45.71     1:35.01 (49.30)                                        
 24 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:37.32    1:38.30        
                  44.96     1:38.30 (53.34)                                        
 25 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:38.52        
                  49.66     1:38.52 (48.86)                                        
 26 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               1:40.59    1:39.69        
                  46.54     1:39.69 (53.15)                                        
 27 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:40.18        
                  47.40     1:40.18 (52.78)                                        
 28 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               1:45.13    1:42.86        
                  50.27     1:42.86 (52.59)                                        
 29 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR            1:42.43    1:43.68        
                  50.32     1:43.68 (53.36)                                        
 30 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.99        
                  51.91     1:49.99 (58.08)                                        
 31 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:41.21    1:50.43        
                  48.35   1:50.43 (1:02.08)                                        
 32 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:51.65        
                  50.88   1:51.65 (1:00.77)                                        
 33 Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR               2:02.87    1:56.95        
                  58.56     1:56.95 (58.39)                                        
 34 Tsioulcas-Sherman, Sophi   9 METM-NJ              1:51.63    1:57.14        
                  58.53     1:57.14 (58.61)                                        
 35 Lutchmansingh, Serena A    9 Blue Waves-MR        1:47.59    2:03.80        
                  57.81   2:03.80 (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.54        DQ (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.32          DQ (49.70)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:45.25         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.10          DQ (49.09)                                        
 -- Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:52.83         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.16        DQ (1:06.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                59.22      58.34 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR              58.69      58.67 ZQ     
                  28.31       58.67 (30.36)                                        
  3 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR              59.08    1:00.15 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.15 (30.95)                                        
  4 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.30    1:00.97 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.97 (32.11)                                        
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            1:00.32    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:00.82    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.29 (32.58)                                        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:01.69    1:03.24 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)                                        
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:03.01    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.54 (33.54)                                        
  9 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.37    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)                                        
 10 Finnamore, Lena           12 METM-NJ              1:09.00    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.59 (34.94)                                        
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:06.69    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.66 (34.59)                                        
 12 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:05.83    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)                                        
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:08.52    1:07.33 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.33 (34.81)                                        
 14 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:06.42    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.97 (35.37)                                        
 15 Prisco, Alexandra C       11 Badger-MR            1:10.07    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.20 (35.69)                                        
 16 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:07.35    1:09.34        
                  33.83     1:09.34 (35.51)                                        
 17 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:09.85        
                  32.97     1:09.85 (36.88)                                        
 18 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR              1:09.85    1:09.86        
                  33.73     1:09.86 (36.13)                                        
 19 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            1:06.03    1:09.99        
                  33.03     1:09.99 (36.96)                                        
 20 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR            1:09.47    1:10.01        
                  33.04     1:10.01 (36.97)                                        
 21 Cosma, Sophia             12 METM-NJ              1:11.57    1:10.23        
                  33.71     1:10.23 (36.52)                                        
 22 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:09.82    1:10.26        
                  34.39     1:10.26 (35.87)                                        
 23 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:09.53    1:10.53        
                  32.68     1:10.53 (37.85)                                        
 24 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:11.30    1:11.21        
                  34.26     1:11.21 (36.95)                                        
 25 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:10.56    1:11.24        
                  34.46     1:11.24 (36.78)                                        
 26 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:18.43    1:11.94        
                  36.09     1:11.94 (35.85)                                        
 27 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               1:11.32    1:12.06        
                  34.20     1:12.06 (37.86)                                        
 28 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            1:09.54    1:12.44        
                  34.95     1:12.44 (37.49)                                        
 29 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:12.82    1:12.50        
                  34.52     1:12.50 (37.98)                                        
 30 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:10.96    1:12.54        
                  34.72     1:12.54 (37.82)                                        
 31 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:10.36    1:12.60        
                  34.77     1:12.60 (37.83)                                        
 32 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:08.57    1:12.65        
                  34.71     1:12.65 (37.94)                                        
 33 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.50    1:12.98        
                  35.44     1:12.98 (37.54)                                        
 34 Mannion, Sydney           12 METM-NJ              1:14.38    1:13.62        
                  35.18     1:13.62 (38.44)                                        
 35 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR            1:19.43    1:13.90        
                  34.86     1:13.90 (39.04)                                        
 36 DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR            1:18.17    1:14.08        
                  36.91     1:14.08 (37.17)                                        
 37 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR            1:15.24    1:14.22        
                  35.35     1:14.22 (38.87)                                        
 38 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR              1:29.18    1:15.12        
                  35.47     1:15.12 (39.65)                                        
 39 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:15.82    1:15.39        
                  34.95     1:15.39 (40.44)                                        
 40 DeChiara, Sofia J         12 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:15.68        
                  36.62     1:15.68 (39.06)                                        
 41 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:20.99    1:15.81        
                  36.00     1:15.81 (39.81)                                        
 42 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.03    1:15.95        
                  36.00     1:15.95 (39.95)                                        
 43 Crystal, Lily M           11 Badger-MR            1:15.27    1:16.17        
                  36.80     1:16.17 (39.37)                                        
 44 Ferdinand, Olivia J       11 METM-NJ              1:22.05    1:17.30        
                  36.50     1:17.30 (40.80)                                        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 Blue Waves-MR        1:13.81    1:17.48        
                  36.95     1:17.48 (40.53)                                        
 46 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:22.51    1:19.97        
                  37.66     1:19.97 (42.31)                                        
 47 Holtzman, Cori            11 METM-NJ              1:27.81    1:20.78        
                  38.27     1:20.78 (42.51)                                        
 48 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.78    1:20.88        
                  37.96     1:20.88 (42.92)                                        
 49 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR               1:25.95    1:21.64        
                  38.80     1:21.64 (42.84)                                        
 50 Callejas, Francesca       12 METM-NJ              1:21.29    1:22.65        
                  38.96     1:22.65 (43.69)                                        
 51 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:20.94    1:23.22        
 52 Jeter, Jennea             12 METM-NJ              1:15.50    1:24.31        
                  38.49     1:24.31 (45.82)                                        
 53 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.66    1:25.41        
                  39.68     1:25.41 (45.73)                                        
 54 Prisco, Katherine F       11 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:26.34        
                  39.79     1:26.34 (46.55)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:27.97    1:26.92        
                  39.72     1:26.92 (47.20)                                        
 56 Real, Analeah             11 ASAP-MR              1:24.39    1:29.30        
                  42.17     1:29.30 (47.13)                                        
 57 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR               1:32.43    1:29.54        
                  42.45     1:29.54 (47.09)                                        
 58 Taveras, Adriana          11 APEX-MR              1:35.59    1:29.88        
                  41.74     1:29.88 (48.14)                                        
 59 Beasley, Aakyah           12 Unattached-MR        1:35.22    1:32.59        
                  42.23     1:32.59 (50.36)                                        
 60 Chavez, Gabrielle M       12 APEX-MR              1:38.37    1:33.20        
                  44.88     1:33.20 (48.32)                                        
 61 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR              1:36.05    1:34.52        
                  43.49     1:34.52 (51.03)                                        
 62 Van Esselstyn, Margo      11 ASAP-MR              1:43.29    1:34.96        
                  46.18     1:34.96 (48.78)                                        
 63 Moore, Alana H            11 APEX-MR              1:36.26    1:35.23        
                  45.99     1:35.23 (49.24)                                        
 64 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.70        
                  43.96     1:35.70 (51.74)                                        
 65 Rivera, Lauren N          12 ASAP-MR              1:56.43    2:06.02        
                  55.56   2:06.02 (1:10.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:58.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            5:41.78    5:39.57 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:04.23 (33.53)     1:38.58 (34.35)     2:13.09 (34.51)
        2:47.61 (34.52)     3:22.25 (34.64)     3:56.72 (34.47)     4:31.20 (34.48)
        5:05.86 (34.66)     5:39.57 (33.71)                                        
  2 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            5:52.14    6:00.99 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.90 (34.81)     1:42.44 (36.54)     2:20.08 (37.64)
        2:57.08 (37.00)     3:34.07 (36.99)     4:10.92 (36.85)     4:48.54 (37.62)
        5:25.98 (37.44)     6:00.99 (35.01)                                        
  3 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    6:31.42        
                  34.33     1:13.25 (38.92)     1:52.96 (39.71)     2:35.11 (42.15)
        3:15.77 (40.66)     3:56.45 (40.68)     4:37.09 (40.64)     5:16.73 (39.64)
        5:55.09 (38.36)     6:31.42 (36.33)                                        
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              6:36.03    6:32.06        
                  33.27     1:11.49 (38.22)     1:51.31 (39.82)     2:31.36 (40.05)
        3:12.63 (41.27)     3:53.38 (40.75)     4:33.66 (40.28)     5:14.12 (40.46)
        5:53.90 (39.78)     6:32.06 (38.16)                                        
  5 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              6:50.00    6:37.42        
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)     1:52.15 (39.70)     2:33.16 (41.01)
        3:14.76 (41.60)     3:56.66 (41.90)     4:38.44 (41.78)     5:20.02 (41.58)
        6:01.32 (41.30)     6:37.42 (36.10)                                        
  6 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              7:12.94    6:39.30        
                  35.46     1:14.17 (38.71)     1:54.56 (40.39)     2:35.80 (41.24)
        3:17.32 (41.52)     3:58.28 (40.96)     4:39.66 (41.38)     5:20.49 (40.83)
        6:00.84 (40.35)     6:39.30 (38.46)                                        
  7 Finnamore, Lena           12 METM-NJ              7:00.50    6:43.22        
                  34.75     1:14.62 (39.87)     1:55.79 (41.17)     2:36.88 (41.09)
        3:18.63 (41.75)     4:00.29 (41.66)     4:42.48 (42.19)     5:24.39 (41.91)
        6:04.71 (40.32)     6:43.22 (38.51)                                        
  8 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              6:55.00    6:44.05        
                  34.47     1:13.46 (38.99)     1:54.24 (40.78)     2:35.90 (41.66)
        3:17.28 (41.38)     3:59.31 (42.03)     4:40.85 (41.54)     5:23.84 (42.99)
        6:05.94 (42.10)     6:44.05 (38.11)                                        
  9 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              7:12.82    6:51.13        
                  34.08     1:13.27 (39.19)     1:54.90 (41.63)     2:36.61 (41.71)
        3:18.84 (42.23)     4:01.69 (42.85)     4:44.45 (42.76)     5:26.54 (42.09)
        6:09.01 (42.47)     6:51.13 (42.12)                                        
 10 Prisco, Alexandra C       11 Badger-MR            6:36.00    7:08.56        
                  37.30     1:18.77 (41.47)     2:02.56 (43.79)     2:46.30 (43.74)
        3:31.68 (45.38)     4:16.88 (45.20)     5:02.24 (45.36)     5:46.77 (44.53)
        6:30.28 (43.51)     7:08.56 (38.28)                                        
 11 Cosma, Sophia             12 METM-NJ              6:50.50    7:08.72        
                  36.41     1:17.35 (40.94)     2:00.41 (43.06)     2:45.59 (45.18)
        3:30.25 (44.66)     4:15.91 (45.66)     5:00.54 (44.63)     5:45.54 (45.00)
        6:29.69 (44.15)     7:08.72 (39.03)                                        
 12 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            6:20.00    7:20.99        
                  37.12     1:18.81 (41.69)     2:03.09 (44.28)     2:48.40 (45.31)
        3:33.45 (45.05)     4:19.90 (46.45)     5:05.83 (45.93)     5:52.09 (46.26)
        6:37.14 (45.05)     7:20.99 (43.85)                                        
 13 Callejas, Francesca       12 METM-NJ              7:05.50    7:50.70        
                  39.46     1:25.32 (45.86)     2:13.53 (48.21)                    
            3:50.43 ( )     4:39.02 (48.59)     5:28.76 (49.74)     6:18.66 (49.90)
        7:06.94 (48.28)     7:50.70 (43.76)                                        
 14 Holtzman, Cori            11 METM-NJ              7:00.50    7:55.96        
                  40.56     1:29.01 (48.45)     2:18.94 (49.93)     3:07.38 (48.44)
        3:55.65 (48.27)     4:44.66 (49.01)     5:33.39 (48.73)     6:23.14 (49.75)
        7:11.39 (48.25)     7:55.96 (44.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              32.03      30.90 JO     
  2 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR              29.82      30.96 JO     
  3 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.68      31.87 JO     
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                31.92      31.89 JO     
  5 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                30.45      32.21 JO     
  6 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                32.50      32.73 SILV   
  7 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.05      32.91 SILV   
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                35.57      34.04 SILV   
  9 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                34.66      34.85 SILV   
 10 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                38.93      35.36 SILV   
 11 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                35.59      35.59 SILV   
 12 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR              33.72      35.85 SILV   
 13 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR              35.95      36.15        
 14 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              35.68      36.24        
 15 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                37.59      36.50        
 16 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR                 36.37      36.53        
 17 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                34.83      36.73        
 18 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                35.07      36.79        
 19 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                36.61      36.93        
 20 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR              37.35      37.02        
 21 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              38.64      37.43        
 22 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 37.61      37.65        
 23 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR                36.53      38.01        
 24 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                38.44      38.45        
 25 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR              36.69      38.50        
 26 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                38.52      38.52        
 27 Cosma, Sophia             12 METM-NJ                40.15      38.60        
 28 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR              38.03      38.66        
 29 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR              35.35      38.69        
 30 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 35.67      38.71        
 31 DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR              45.25      38.78        
 32 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                40.23      38.97        
 33 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR                 41.30      39.47        
 34 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR              41.11      39.56        
 35 Mannion, Sydney           12 METM-NJ                45.04      39.62        
 36 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR              40.79      39.73        
 37 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR                40.67      39.91        
 38 Crystal, Lily M           11 Badger-MR              40.25      40.95        
 39 DeChiara, Sofia J         12 Badger-MR              40.00      40.99        
 40 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.91      41.06        
 41 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.90      42.24        
 42 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                41.94      42.69        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 Blue Waves-MR          41.15      43.16        
 44 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.59      43.36        
 45 Real, Analeah             11 ASAP-MR                43.42      43.68        
 46 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR                 47.36      43.85        
 47 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Blue Waves-MR          43.21      44.19        
 48 Jeter, Jennea             12 METM-NJ                44.77      44.95        
 49 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR                 42.79      45.37        
 50 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR                 45.25      45.88        
 51 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.48      46.12        
 52 Van Esselstyn, Margo      11 ASAP-MR                57.91      46.20        
 53 Prisco, Katherine F       11 Badger-MR              46.62      46.92        
 54 Beasley, Aakyah           12 Unattached-MR          49.21      47.98        
 55 Chavez, Gabrielle M       12 APEX-MR                47.81      48.52        
 56 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR              59.40      51.66        
 57 Taveras, Adriana          11 APEX-MR                54.00      52.84        
 58 Moore, Alana H            11 APEX-MR                50.71      53.15        
 59 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR                55.31      53.74        
 60 Rivera, Lauren N          12 ASAP-MR                56.09      54.10        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR              35.26      35.39 ZQ     
  2 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                35.93      35.86 ZQ     
  3 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.80      36.01 ZQ     
  4 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR              35.07      36.10 ZQ     
  5 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.12      36.69 JO     
  6 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR              36.64      36.70 JO     
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR              36.77      36.83 JO     
  8 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                38.50      37.51 SILV   
  9 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR                 37.87      37.92 SILV   
 10 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                36.89      38.89 SILV   
 11 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                38.94      39.17 SILV   
 12 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                39.73      39.80 SILV   
 13 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR              39.79      39.91 SILV   
 14 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                40.07      40.30 SILV   
 15 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR              38.86      40.47 SILV   
 16 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR              39.84      40.54 SILV   
 17 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR              40.81      40.59 SILV   
 18 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.32      40.78        
 19 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.71      40.81        
 20 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                40.27      40.83        
 21 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR              43.01      41.72        
 22 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 43.97      41.82        
 23 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                41.12      41.88        
 24 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 41.73      42.26        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 Blue Waves-MR          44.02      42.99        
 26 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              44.34      43.07        
 26 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR                47.07      43.07        
 28 DeChiara, Sofia J         12 Badger-MR              44.00      43.65        
 29 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR              44.66      43.81        
 30 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR                46.42      43.91        
 31 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                44.87      44.14        
 32 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR                 42.96      44.68        
 33 Crystal, Lily M           11 Badger-MR              43.61      44.91        
 34 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.44      45.25        
 35 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              40.00      45.27        
 36 Ferdinand, Olivia J       11 METM-NJ                44.82      45.29        
 37 DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR              49.80      45.87        
 38 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR                 45.80      45.98        
 39 Prisco, Alexandra C       11 Badger-MR              44.00      46.35        
 40 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.94      46.42        
 41 Callejas, Francesca       12 METM-NJ                46.81      46.47        
 42 Real, Analeah             11 ASAP-MR                45.09      46.53        
 43 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR                 46.09      46.75        
 44 Jeter, Jennea             12 METM-NJ                46.17      46.98        
 45 Holtzman, Cori            11 METM-NJ                47.29      47.03        
 46 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Blue Waves-MR          48.59      48.23        
 47 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR                 48.72      48.62        
 48 Prisco, Katherine F       11 Badger-MR              51.00      48.84        
 49 Beasley, Aakyah           12 Unattached-MR          46.63      49.50        
 50 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                50.46      49.55        
 51 Moore, Alana H            11 APEX-MR                52.16      53.75        
 52 Chavez, Gabrielle M       12 APEX-MR              1:00.93      54.29        
 53 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR              55.17      54.34        
 54 Van Esselstyn, Margo      11 ASAP-MR                50.20      54.41        
 55 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR              1:01.61    1:00.16        
 56 Rivera, Lauren N          12 ASAP-MR              1:09.87    1:09.06        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            2:26.66    2:22.17 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:06.69 (36.73)     1:48.91 (42.22)     2:22.17 (33.26)
  2 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR            2:23.67    2:25.35 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:07.93 (36.27)     1:50.59 (42.66)     2:25.35 (34.76)
  3 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.61    2:28.22 JO     
                  31.70     1:09.10 (37.40)     1:53.60 (44.50)     2:28.22 (34.62)
  4 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:36.48    2:30.63 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.75 (36.64)     1:55.18 (45.43)     2:30.63 (35.45)
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            2:32.34    2:31.53 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.81 (38.82)     1:56.89 (45.08)     2:31.53 (34.64)
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.65    2:32.81 SILV   
                  30.08     1:08.87 (38.79)     1:55.88 (47.01)     2:32.81 (36.93)
  7 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            2:40.03    2:33.63 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.25 (40.39)     2:00.00 (45.75)     2:33.63 (33.63)
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              2:39.48    2:33.69 SILV   
                  30.97     1:10.58 (39.61)     1:58.79 (48.21)     2:33.69 (34.90)
  9 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:35.42    2:37.25 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.16 (38.19)     1:58.79 (47.63)     2:37.25 (38.46)
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR            2:50.05    2:39.67 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.31 (40.19)     2:03.77 (45.46)     2:39.67 (35.90)
 11 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            2:52.10    2:40.70 SILV   
                  39.22     1:17.49 (38.27)     2:04.27 (46.78)     2:40.70 (36.43)
 12 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              2:53.92    2:41.02 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.43 (40.62)     2:04.73 (49.30)     2:41.02 (36.29)
 13 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              2:42.06    2:42.37 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.25 (40.67)     2:05.87 (48.62)     2:42.37 (36.50)
 14 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            2:47.90    2:42.57 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.64 (39.98)     2:05.75 (48.11)     2:42.57 (36.82)
 15 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              2:47.81    2:43.03 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.38 (43.46)     2:06.19 (45.81)     2:43.03 (36.84)
 16 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              2:43.00    2:44.16 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.75 (41.01)     2:07.30 (49.55)     2:44.16 (36.86)
 17 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              3:03.67    2:44.66 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.53 (38.99)     2:06.85 (53.32)     2:44.66 (37.81)
 18 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              2:47.50    2:46.39 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.84 (42.81)     2:08.26 (47.42)     2:46.39 (38.13)
 19 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:46.86 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.99 (44.17)     2:07.85 (46.86)     2:46.86 (39.01)
 20 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            2:50.15    2:47.40 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.61 (42.03)     2:08.05 (49.44)     2:47.40 (39.35)
 21 Finnamore, Lena           12 METM-NJ              2:30.50    2:48.30        
                  32.76     1:15.27 (42.51)     2:09.69 (54.42)     2:48.30 (38.61)
 22 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               2:48.70    2:48.44        
                  37.33                             2:08.48 ( )     2:48.44 (39.96)
 23 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR            2:51.35    2:50.88        
                  35.23     1:21.18 (45.95)     2:11.28 (50.10)     2:50.88 (39.60)
 24 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            2:51.07    2:51.09        
                  39.85     1:20.12 (40.27)     2:12.51 (52.39)     2:51.09 (38.58)
 25 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               2:52.99    2:53.98        
                  37.25     1:22.32 (45.07)     2:16.53 (54.21)     2:53.98 (37.45)
 26 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               2:57.28    2:54.26        
                  38.49     1:23.52 (45.03)     2:15.89 (52.37)     2:54.26 (38.37)
 27 Cosma, Sophia             12 METM-NJ              3:16.52    2:58.88        
                  37.56     1:26.15 (48.59)     2:20.72 (54.57)     2:58.88 (38.16)
 28 Prisco, Alexandra C       11 Badger-MR            2:59.00    2:59.36        
                  38.43     1:21.71 (43.28)     2:18.89 (57.18)     2:59.36 (40.47)
 29 Crystal, Lily M           11 Badger-MR            3:07.79    3:02.50        
                  43.96     1:31.05 (47.09)     2:22.28 (51.23)     3:02.50 (40.22)
 30 DeChiara, Sofia J         12 Badger-MR            2:58.00    3:03.75        
                  44.27     1:29.92 (45.65)     2:23.32 (53.40)     3:03.75 (40.43)
 31 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:05.42        
                  37.26     1:19.89 (42.63)   2:21.29 (1:01.40)     3:05.42 (44.13)
 32 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:05.58        
                  41.08     1:30.34 (49.26)     2:23.77 (53.43)     3:05.58 (41.81)
 33 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:06.22        
                  43.61     1:31.31 (47.70)     2:22.41 (51.10)     3:06.22 (43.81)
 34 Mannion, Sydney           12 METM-NJ              2:45.50    3:07.16        
                  40.00     1:27.82 (47.82)     2:24.57 (56.75)     3:07.16 (42.59)
 35 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR            3:14.64    3:07.22        
                  44.62     1:32.12 (47.50)     2:24.49 (52.37)     3:07.22 (42.73)
 36 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:10.66        
                  40.25     1:25.98 (45.73)     2:24.07 (58.09)     3:10.66 (46.59)
 37 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:10.79        
                  39.46     1:27.16 (47.70)     2:27.12 (59.96)     3:10.79 (43.67)
 38 Ferdinand, Olivia J       11 METM-NJ              2:40.50    3:14.00        
                                1:31.50 ( )     2:28.33 (56.83)     3:14.00 (45.67)
 39 Holtzman, Cori            11 METM-NJ              3:26.42    3:22.13        
                  47.71     1:39.07 (51.36)     2:38.78 (59.71)     3:22.13 (43.35)
 40 Trenouth, Grace           11 METM-NJ              3:20.50    3:23.46        
                  43.19     1:36.70 (53.51)   2:37.98 (1:01.28)     3:23.46 (45.48)
 41 Callejas, Francesca       12 METM-NJ              3:23.69    3:23.81        
                  49.01     1:45.36 (56.35)     2:40.29 (54.93)     3:23.81 (43.52)
 42 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR               3:10.32    3:29.15        
                  49.10     1:42.16 (53.06)     2:39.98 (57.82)     3:29.15 (49.17)
 43 Prisco, Katherine F       11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:29.62        
                  50.00     1:41.42 (51.42)   2:41.56 (1:00.14)     3:29.62 (48.06)
 44 Real, Analeah             11 ASAP-MR              3:48.99    3:29.99        
                  45.77     1:39.89 (54.12)     2:37.68 (57.79)     3:29.99 (52.31)
 45 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Blue Waves-MR        3:30.00    3:34.60        
                  49.36     1:43.78 (54.42)   2:46.07 (1:02.29)     3:34.60 (48.53)
 46 Moore, Alana H            11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:39.64        
                  54.98     1:50.88 (55.90)     2:49.38 (58.50)     3:39.64 (50.26)
 47 Van Esselstyn, Margo      11 ASAP-MR              3:52.49    3:55.53        
                1:00.64     1:54.99 (54.35)   3:02.20 (1:07.21)     3:55.53 (53.33)
 -- Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR               3:06.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  45.17     1:35.86 (50.69)     2:31.69 (55.83)          DQ (43.96)
 -- Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              2:51.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.34     1:15.52 (40.18)     2:09.71 (54.19)          DQ (37.90)
 -- Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 Blue Waves-MR        3:14.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.76     1:35.83 (49.07)     2:27.98 (52.15)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR              4:09.31         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  56.22     1:56.14 (59.92)   3:04.35 (1:08.21)          DQ (51.74)
 -- Beasley, Aakyah           12 Unattached-MR        3:53.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.01     1:50.27 (58.26)   3:44.97 (1:54.70)              DQ ( )
 -- Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            3:11.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  38.96     1:22.67 (43.71)     2:14.73 (52.06)          DQ (39.66)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR                25.71      26.18 JO     
  2 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR                27.12      26.94 SILV   
  3 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.54      27.07 SILV   
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR              27.30      27.49 SILV   
  5 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR              28.66      27.80 SILV   
  6 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR              28.08      27.82 SILV   
  7 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR                 27.71      28.26 SILV   
  8 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR                27.87      28.33 SILV   
  9 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR              27.85      28.72 SILV   
 10 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR                29.12      30.05        
 11 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR              30.41      30.32        
 12 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR              31.51      30.52        
 13 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR              30.81      30.67        
 14 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR                 30.08      30.69        
 15 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR                30.12      31.13        
 16 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR                33.54      31.36        
 17 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Unattached-MR          34.65      31.81        
 18 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR              32.28      32.06        
 19 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR                34.26      33.82        
 20 Paradise, Alexandria      13 Badger-MR                 NT      33.92        
 21 Palma, Jadalynn J         13 APEX-MR                34.03      35.30        
 22 Varela, Alba              13 ASAP-MR                36.04      36.67        
 23 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR                41.05      40.17        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:32.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            5:22.18    5:28.25 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:35.62 (33.37)     2:08.86 (33.24)
        2:42.42 (33.56)     3:15.96 (33.54)     3:49.62 (33.66)     4:23.11 (33.49)
        4:56.63 (33.52)     5:28.25 (31.62)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            5:24.39    5:28.70 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.38 (33.50)     1:37.72 (34.34)     2:11.60 (33.88)
        2:45.48 (33.88)     3:19.38 (33.90)     3:52.22 (32.84)     4:24.85 (32.63)
        4:57.73 (32.88)     5:28.70 (30.97)                                        
  3 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            5:39.71    5:40.88 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.04 (33.78)     1:38.36 (34.32)     2:13.55 (35.19)
        2:49.11 (35.56)     3:24.55 (35.44)     4:00.14 (35.59)     4:35.39 (35.25)
        5:09.67 (34.28)     5:40.88 (31.21)                                        
  4 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            5:57.20    5:58.14        
                  30.87     1:05.43 (34.56)     1:40.84 (35.41)     2:17.27 (36.43)
        2:53.70 (36.43)     3:31.04 (37.34)     4:08.46 (37.42)     4:45.93 (37.47)
        5:22.80 (36.87)     5:58.14 (35.34)                                        
  5 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR            5:48.00    6:01.36        
                  30.40     1:04.37 (33.97)     1:40.40 (36.03)     2:17.65 (37.25)
        2:55.56 (37.91)     3:33.17 (37.61)     4:10.54 (37.37)     4:48.44 (37.90)
        5:26.28 (37.84)     6:01.36 (35.08)                                        
  6 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            6:16.00    6:14.43        
                  32.97     1:09.65 (36.68)     1:47.88 (38.23)     2:26.28 (38.40)
        3:04.88 (38.60)     3:43.52 (38.64)     4:22.11 (38.59)     5:00.67 (38.56)
        5:38.83 (38.16)     6:14.43 (35.60)                                        
  7 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              6:36.00    6:26.56        
                  34.73     1:13.14 (38.41)     1:53.32 (40.18)     2:33.35 (40.03)
        3:13.82 (40.47)     3:53.80 (39.98)     4:33.88 (40.08)     5:13.44 (39.56)
        5:51.69 (38.25)     6:26.56 (34.87)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        7:00.00    6:32.37        
                  34.89     1:13.81 (38.92)     1:53.36 (39.55)     2:33.43 (40.07)
        3:13.41 (39.98)     3:55.19 (41.78)     4:36.66 (41.47)     5:17.42 (40.76)
        5:56.87 (39.45)     6:32.37 (35.50)                                        
  9 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            6:55.76    6:33.19        
                  35.51     1:15.22 (39.71)     1:54.95 (39.73)     2:35.20 (40.25)
                                3:55.67 ( )                             5:16.38 ( )
        5:55.45 (39.07)     6:33.19 (37.74)                                        
 10 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            6:30.00    6:52.82        
                  34.39     1:13.70 (39.31)     1:55.39 (41.69)     2:37.93 (42.54)
        3:21.94 (44.01)     4:05.55 (43.61)     4:49.53 (43.98)                    
            6:15.34 ( )     6:52.82 (37.48)                                        
 11 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR                   NT    7:27.88        
                  40.36     1:24.98 (44.62)     2:10.89 (45.91)     2:56.69 (45.80)
        3:43.71 (47.02)     4:29.18 (45.47)     5:14.61 (45.43)     6:00.19 (45.58)
        6:44.39 (44.20)     7:27.88 (43.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              1:02.60    1:02.50 JO     
                  30.57     1:02.50 (31.93)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            1:01.54    1:03.32 JO     
                  30.54     1:03.32 (32.78)                                        
  3 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:04.08 JO     
                  31.53     1:04.08 (32.55)                                        
  4 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            1:08.76    1:05.99 SILV   
                  32.75     1:05.99 (33.24)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:05.08    1:06.44 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.44 (34.11)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            1:06.06    1:07.99 SILV   
                  33.36     1:07.99 (34.63)                                        
  7 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR            1:13.56    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.20 (36.93)                                        
  8 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               1:11.62    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.86 (37.69)                                        
  9 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:11.44    1:11.94 SILV   
                  36.45     1:11.94 (35.49)                                        
 10 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            1:16.83    1:15.55        
                  37.21     1:15.55 (38.34)                                        
 11 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:23.17    1:16.94        
                  37.15     1:16.94 (39.79)                                        
 12 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              1:19.51    1:17.39        
                  36.81     1:17.39 (40.58)                                        
 13 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR               1:19.34    1:19.30        
 14 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR              1:23.50    1:19.99        
                  38.65     1:19.99 (41.34)                                        
 15 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            1:19.35    1:20.30        
                  39.82     1:20.30 (40.48)                                        
 16 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              1:20.11    1:21.43        
                  39.98     1:21.43 (41.45)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:21.11    1:21.61        
                  39.85     1:21.61 (41.76)                                        
 18 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            1:22.12    1:22.71        
                  40.49     1:22.71 (42.22)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:22.06    1:22.98        
                  40.20     1:22.98 (42.78)                                        
 20 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Unattached-MR        1:22.51    1:23.98        
                  40.88     1:23.98 (43.10)                                        
 21 Paradise, Alexandria      13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:27.94        
                  43.46     1:27.94 (44.48)                                        
 22 Varela, Alba              13 ASAP-MR              1:27.65    1:33.18        
                  43.06     1:33.18 (50.12)                                        
 23 Palma, Jadalynn J         13 APEX-MR              1:50.27    1:38.47        
                  47.67     1:38.47 (50.80)                                        
 24 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR              1:39.87    1:39.66        
                  48.65     1:39.66 (51.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:14.12    1:13.49 JO     
                  33.72     1:13.49 (39.77)                                        
  1 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:13.79    1:13.49 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.49 (38.88)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              1:15.48    1:14.73 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.73 (39.69)                                        
  4 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            1:14.64    1:14.86 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.86 (39.74)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            1:16.27    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.66 (40.28)                                        
  6 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.00    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.87 (41.06)                                        
  7 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            1:22.04    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.87 (42.34)                                        
  8 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:24.92    1:23.93        
                  40.39     1:23.93 (43.54)                                        
  9 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR            1:22.13    1:24.37        
                  38.83     1:24.37 (45.54)                                        
 10 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR              1:28.73    1:26.03        
                  39.85     1:26.03 (46.18)                                        
 11 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            1:27.54    1:26.75        
                  40.60     1:26.75 (46.15)                                        
 12 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               1:35.31    1:27.94        
                  41.14     1:27.94 (46.80)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.24    1:28.44        
                  41.51     1:28.44 (46.93)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:30.49    1:28.76        
                  41.89     1:28.76 (46.87)                                        
 15 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Unattached-MR        1:29.22    1:29.18        
                  43.35     1:29.18 (45.83)                                        
 16 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            1:32.53    1:29.71        
                  43.02     1:29.71 (46.69)                                        
 17 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR               1:31.94    1:30.91        
                  42.66     1:30.91 (48.25)                                        
 18 Paradise, Alexandria      13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.00        
                  45.94     1:35.00 (49.06)                                        
 19 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR              1:42.80    1:36.02        
                  45.78     1:36.02 (50.24)                                        
 20 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              1:35.99    1:39.42        
                  47.97     1:39.42 (51.45)                                        
 -- Varela, Alba              13 ASAP-MR              1:45.32        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:03.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            4:51.62    4:54.69 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:08.81 (37.82)     1:44.09 (35.28)     2:18.74 (34.65)
        3:01.62 (42.88)     3:44.86 (43.24)     4:19.95 (35.09)     4:54.69 (34.74)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            5:17.22    5:15.86 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.73 (39.56)     1:50.44 (37.71)     2:27.68 (37.24)
        3:16.20 (48.52)     4:07.70 (51.50)     4:41.90 (34.20)     5:15.86 (33.96)
  3 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            5:14.88    5:18.32 SILV   
                  33.56     1:15.02 (41.46)     1:56.72 (41.70)     2:36.73 (40.01)
        3:19.51 (42.78)     4:03.54 (44.03)     4:42.75 (39.21)     5:18.32 (35.57)
  4 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        6:00.00    6:00.69        
                  37.35     1:24.29 (46.94)     2:13.11 (48.82)     3:00.91 (47.80)
        3:51.11 (50.20)     4:42.93 (51.82)     5:24.22 (41.29)     6:00.69 (36.47)
  5 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Unattached-MR        6:15.00    6:06.25        
                  38.88     1:24.76 (45.88)     2:11.42 (46.66)     2:57.23 (45.81)
        3:49.81 (52.58)     4:42.78 (52.97)     5:24.73 (41.95)     6:06.25 (41.52)
  6 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR                   NT    6:27.68        
                  36.28     1:19.60 (43.32)                             2:55.16 ( )
        3:54.34 (59.18)     4:53.06 (58.72)     5:40.91 (47.85)     6:27.68 (46.77)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         16 Badger-MR              51.04      53.43 METS   
                  25.81       53.43 (27.62)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina N             17 Badger-MR              51.26      53.73 METS   
                  26.30       53.73 (27.43)                                        
  3 Moser, Mary C             23 NYAC-MR                   NT      55.44 METS   
                  26.79       55.44 (28.65)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR              55.92      56.29        
                  26.78       56.29 (29.51)                                        
  5 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR              53.75      56.85        
                  28.09       56.85 (28.76)                                        
  6 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger-MR              54.90      57.18        
                  28.08       57.18 (29.10)                                        
  7 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR              56.24      57.51        
                  27.85       57.51 (29.66)                                        
  8 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR              55.59      57.52        
                  27.75       57.52 (29.77)                                        
  9 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR              57.00      57.93        
                  27.90       57.93 (30.03)                                        
 10 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR              58.42      57.94        
                  27.90       57.94 (30.04)                                        
 11 Hutchinson, Meg P         24 NYAC-MR                52.66      58.29        
                  28.10       58.29 (30.19)                                        
 12 Cole, Mikaela G           17 Unattached-MR          58.01      58.52        
                  27.71       58.52 (30.81)                                        
 13 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              57.05      58.78        
                  27.71       58.78 (31.07)                                        
 14 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR              58.38      59.36        
                  28.17       59.36 (31.19)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR              55.74      59.60        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)                                        
 16 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              59.04    1:00.70        
                  29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)                                        
 17 Berridge, Scottie S       17 Badger-MR            1:02.75    1:00.95        
                  29.13     1:00.95 (31.82)                                        
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR                58.60    1:02.31        
                  29.45     1:02.31 (32.86)                                        
 19 Kicior, Alexandra         13 METM-NJ              1:04.61    1:04.72        
                  30.56     1:04.72 (34.16)                                        
 20 Habeck, Emily K           15 Badger-MR            1:03.11    1:05.35        
                  31.03     1:05.35 (34.32)                                        
 21 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR                58.93    1:06.40        
                  30.49     1:06.40 (35.91)                                        
 22 Beretta, Emma             13 METM-NJ              1:05.57    1:06.49        
                  31.24     1:06.49 (35.25)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR              1:03.86    1:06.93        
                  30.83     1:06.93 (36.10)                                        
 24 Swee, Hannah Z            13 METM-NJ              1:10.50    1:08.05        
                  32.46     1:08.05 (35.59)                                        
 25 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:07.54    1:08.59        
                  32.98     1:08.59 (35.61)                                        
 26 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              1:10.05    1:13.65        
                  35.48     1:13.65 (38.17)                                        
 27 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:15.23    1:16.00        
                  36.88     1:16.00 (39.12)                                        
 28 Lewis, Marissa B          17 SPAR-MR              1:14.16    1:16.34        
                  37.27     1:16.34 (39.07)                                        
 29 Cureno, Citlalli          15 APEX-MR              1:30.15    1:34.76        
                  41.12     1:34.76 (53.64)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger-MR            4:54.31    5:05.31 METS   
                  27.92       57.92 (30.00)     1:28.57 (30.65)     1:59.38 (30.81)
        2:30.46 (31.08)     3:01.52 (31.06)     3:32.47 (30.95)     4:03.62 (31.15)
        4:34.85 (31.23)     5:05.31 (30.46)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            5:13.90    5:11.90 METS   
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:29.92 (31.43)     2:01.43 (31.51)
        2:32.88 (31.45)     3:04.77 (31.89)     3:36.99 (32.22)     4:08.65 (31.66)
        4:40.52 (31.87)     5:11.90 (31.38)                                        
  3 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            5:03.22    5:13.91 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.22 (31.47)     1:31.71 (31.49)     2:03.72 (32.01)
        2:35.54 (31.82)     3:07.78 (32.24)     3:39.89 (32.11)     4:11.58 (31.69)
        4:43.51 (31.93)     5:13.91 (30.40)                                        
  4 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            5:15.10    5:20.74        
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)     1:31.23 (31.80)     2:03.97 (32.74)
        2:36.96 (32.99)     3:09.82 (32.86)     3:42.65 (32.83)     4:15.65 (33.00)
        4:48.52 (32.87)     5:20.74 (32.22)                                        
  5 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            5:20.32    5:22.99        
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:32.58 (32.07)     2:05.06 (32.48)
        2:37.96 (32.90)     3:10.94 (32.98)     3:44.09 (33.15)     4:17.05 (32.96)
        4:50.25 (33.20)     5:22.99 (32.74)                                        
  6 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            5:20.69    5:32.10        
                  29.29     1:00.81 (31.52)     1:33.32 (32.51)     2:06.44 (33.12)
        2:39.98 (33.54)     3:14.49 (34.51)     3:48.67 (34.18)     4:23.53 (34.86)
        4:58.50 (34.97)     5:32.10 (33.60)                                        
  7 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            5:30.27    5:35.53        
                  29.56     1:02.02 (32.46)     1:35.71 (33.69)     2:10.08 (34.37)
        2:44.16 (34.08)     3:18.28 (34.12)     3:52.72 (34.44)     4:27.23 (34.51)
        5:01.90 (34.67)     5:35.53 (33.63)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            5:32.28    5:43.57        
                  29.84     1:03.29 (33.45)     1:38.55 (35.26)     2:13.68 (35.13)
        2:48.40 (34.72)     3:23.76 (35.36)     3:59.13 (35.37)     4:34.73 (35.60)
        5:09.98 (35.25)     5:43.57 (33.59)                                        
  9 Flynn, Kate E             17 SPAR-MR              5:41.95    5:45.23        
                  29.14     1:02.49 (33.35)     1:36.90 (34.41)     2:11.89 (34.99)
        2:47.56 (35.67)     3:23.15 (35.59)     3:58.52 (35.37)     4:34.54 (36.02)
        5:10.41 (35.87)     5:45.23 (34.82)                                        
 10 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            5:57.18    5:56.89        
                  29.82     1:03.86 (34.04)     1:39.34 (35.48)     2:15.44 (36.10)
        2:52.00 (36.56)     3:28.78 (36.78)     4:06.13 (37.35)     4:43.44 (37.31)
        5:20.91 (37.47)     5:56.89 (35.98)                                        
 11 Habeck, Emily K           15 Badger-MR            6:11.10    6:17.90        
                  33.85     1:10.02 (36.17)     1:48.23 (38.21)     2:26.62 (38.39)
        3:05.51 (38.89)     3:43.48 (37.97)     4:23.61 (40.13)     5:02.08 (38.47)
        5:41.76 (39.68)     6:17.90 (36.14)                                        
 12 Beretta, Emma             13 METM-NJ              6:45.50    6:44.41        
                  33.57     1:12.51 (38.94)     1:53.67 (41.16)     2:35.17 (41.50)
        3:17.27 (42.10)     3:59.42 (42.15)     4:42.35 (42.93)     5:24.40 (42.05)
        6:06.14 (41.74)     6:44.41 (38.27)                                        
 13 Kicior, Alexandra         13 METM-NJ              6:45.00    6:47.18        
                  32.96     1:11.12 (38.16)     1:53.48 (42.36)     2:35.36 (41.88)
        3:17.50 (42.14)     4:00.20 (42.70)     4:42.39 (42.19)     5:24.99 (42.60)
        6:07.52 (42.53)     6:47.18 (39.66)                                        
 14 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               8:10.45    7:39.14        
                  38.64     1:23.64 (45.00)     2:09.33 (45.69)     2:55.69 (46.36)
        3:43.22 (47.53)     4:31.08 (47.86)     5:18.11 (47.03)     6:06.51 (48.40)
        6:54.30 (47.79)     7:39.14 (44.84)                                        
 15 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               8:53.21    7:55.06        
                  40.89     1:25.77 (44.88)     2:12.64 (46.87)     3:01.11 (48.47)
                                4:41.03 ( )     5:29.75 (48.72)     6:21.16 (51.41)
        7:08.80 (47.64)     7:55.06 (46.26)                                        
 16 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               8:57.38    8:12.67        
                  41.97     1:29.31 (47.34)     2:18.15 (48.84)     3:09.27 (51.12)
        4:01.20 (51.93)     4:52.63 (51.43)     5:43.41 (50.78)     6:34.92 (51.51)
        7:25.59 (50.67)     8:12.67 (47.08)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         16 Badger-MR            2:05.03    2:04.54 METS   
                  29.02       59.94 (30.92)     1:32.09 (32.15)     2:04.54 (32.45)
  2 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            2:11.01    2:12.38 METS   
                  31.09     1:04.24 (33.15)     1:38.78 (34.54)     2:12.38 (33.60)
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger-MR            2:02.75    2:13.09 METS   
                  32.24     1:05.73 (33.49)     1:39.71 (33.98)     2:13.09 (33.38)
  4 Lund, Anina N             17 Badger-MR            2:12.90    2:16.00        
                  32.94     1:07.27 (34.33)     1:42.08 (34.81)     2:16.00 (33.92)
  5 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR            2:08.77    2:16.30        
                  32.62     1:07.14 (34.52)     1:42.06 (34.92)     2:16.30 (34.24)
  6 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            2:13.79    2:18.33        
                  33.09     1:07.69 (34.60)     1:43.27 (35.58)     2:18.33 (35.06)
  7 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger-MR            2:22.88    2:20.98        
                  33.11     1:08.97 (35.86)     1:46.07 (37.10)     2:20.98 (34.91)
  8 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR            2:23.39    2:22.03        
                  33.46     1:09.21 (35.75)     1:45.69 (36.48)     2:22.03 (36.34)
  9 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:21.21    2:22.86        
                  34.22     1:09.93 (35.71)     1:46.49 (36.56)     2:22.86 (36.37)
 10 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            2:19.00    2:23.70        
                  33.43     1:09.81 (36.38)     1:47.21 (37.40)     2:23.70 (36.49)
 11 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:28.37        
                  33.26     1:11.26 (38.00)     1:50.53 (39.27)     2:28.37 (37.84)
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:20.49    2:30.10        
                  34.67     1:13.17 (38.50)     1:52.04 (38.87)     2:30.10 (38.06)
 13 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:24.70    2:41.74        
                  36.61     1:17.42 (40.81)     1:59.04 (41.62)     2:41.74 (42.70)
 14 Lewis, Marissa B          17 SPAR-MR              3:13.42    3:09.07        
                  43.56     1:30.89 (47.33)     2:20.25 (49.36)     3:09.07 (48.82)
 -- Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              2:46.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.50     1:21.89 (42.39)     2:05.88 (43.99)          DQ (42.16)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         16 Badger-MR              55.53      58.28 METS   
                  27.39       58.28 (30.89)                                        
  2 Guinee, Briittany A       23 NYAC-MR                56.89      59.30 METS   
                  27.88       59.30 (31.42)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            1:00.81    1:01.08 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.08 (32.30)                                        
  4 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            1:01.95    1:02.12        
                  28.69     1:02.12 (33.43)                                        
  5 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR              57.77    1:02.55        
                  29.24     1:02.55 (33.31)                                        
  6 Flynn, Kate E             17 SPAR-MR              1:05.21    1:03.89        
                  29.48     1:03.89 (34.41)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger-MR            1:05.10    1:04.13        
                  30.38     1:04.13 (33.75)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            1:01.84    1:04.61        
                  29.82     1:04.61 (34.79)                                        
  9 Berridge, Scottie S       17 Badger-MR            1:10.43    1:05.22        
                  30.46     1:05.22 (34.76)                                        
 10 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR            1:08.12    1:06.52        
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)                                        
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:03.65    1:08.25        
                  31.16     1:08.25 (37.09)                                        
 12 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            1:10.04    1:09.25        
                  31.67     1:09.25 (37.58)                                        
 13 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.37    1:10.31        
                  32.22     1:10.31 (38.09)                                        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            1:11.99    1:11.67        
                  32.17     1:11.67 (39.50)                                        
 15 Habeck, Emily K           15 Badger-MR            1:09.31    1:11.68        
                  32.16     1:11.68 (39.52)                                        
 16 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:04.75    1:15.78        
                  35.83     1:15.78 (39.95)                                        
 17 Beretta, Emma             13 METM-NJ              1:17.17    1:18.73        
                  35.21     1:18.73 (43.52)                                        
 18 Swee, Hannah Z            13 METM-NJ              1:20.50    1:21.41        
                  37.14     1:21.41 (44.27)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR                   NT    1:21.69        
                  36.91     1:21.69 (44.78)                                        
 20 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              1:23.43    1:25.14        
                  38.50     1:25.14 (46.64)                                        
 21 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:44.59    1:38.99        
                1:38.99         1:38.99 ( )                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger-MR            4:23.28    4:41.66 METS   
                  29.71     1:04.57 (34.86)     1:39.31 (34.74)     2:13.60 (34.29)
        2:56.16 (42.56)     3:39.17 (43.01)     4:10.89 (31.72)     4:41.66 (30.77)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            4:42.76    4:43.46 METS   
                  29.58     1:04.35 (34.77)     1:40.86 (36.51)     2:16.58 (35.72)
        2:57.70 (41.12)     3:39.15 (41.45)     4:11.58 (32.43)     4:43.46 (31.88)
  3 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            4:34.73    4:50.18        
                  29.68     1:04.42 (34.74)     1:42.04 (37.62)     2:20.08 (38.04)
        3:01.28 (41.20)     3:43.23 (41.95)     4:17.02 (33.79)     4:50.18 (33.16)
  4 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            4:48.76    4:52.72        
                  31.83     1:09.97 (38.14)     1:47.73 (37.76)     2:24.72 (36.99)
        3:05.60 (40.88)     3:47.39 (41.79)     4:20.02 (32.63)     4:52.72 (32.70)
  5 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR            4:49.23    5:04.16        
                  32.05     1:08.76 (36.71)     1:46.87 (38.11)     2:23.66 (36.79)
        3:07.66 (44.00)     3:51.98 (44.32)     4:28.54 (36.56)     5:04.16 (35.62)
  6 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            5:00.67    5:07.18        
                  32.15     1:09.71 (37.56)     1:51.11 (41.40)     2:30.45 (39.34)
        3:14.55 (44.10)     4:00.19 (45.64)     4:34.20 (34.01)     5:07.18 (32.98)
  7 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            5:09.59    5:07.79        
                  32.57     1:12.80 (40.23)     1:50.60 (37.80)     2:27.45 (36.85)
        3:13.81 (46.36)     4:01.40 (47.59)     4:35.20 (33.80)     5:07.79 (32.59)
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              5:05.31    5:15.93        
                  32.35     1:10.91 (38.56)     1:52.05 (41.14)     2:32.57 (40.52)
        3:16.33 (43.76)     4:01.54 (45.21)     4:38.20 (36.66)     5:15.93 (37.73)
  9 Kicior, Alexandra         13 METM-NJ              5:45.50    5:49.23        
                  35.08     1:19.19 (44.11)     2:04.15 (44.96)     2:49.24 (45.09)
        3:37.78 (48.54)     4:27.88 (50.10)     5:09.27 (41.39)     5:49.23 (39.96)
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              6:02.66    6:06.37        
                  41.59     1:32.35 (50.76)     2:18.73 (46.38)     3:04.21 (45.48)
        3:56.56 (52.35)     4:50.19 (53.63)     5:28.97 (38.78)     6:06.37 (37.40)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 15.33      15.34        
  2 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 15.71      16.88        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              22.00      17.15        
  4 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              17.50      17.20        
  5 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              24.33      17.70        
  6 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                18.66      18.19        
  7 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            17.71      18.57        
  8 Wynn, Dejuan W             8 CAS-MR                 16.71      18.78        
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            19.01      19.07        
 10 King, Anthony S            8 Unhes-Mr-MR            18.65      19.28        
 11 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR                20.00      19.38        
 12 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR                 NT      19.41        
 13 Beasley, Jackson           8 ASAP-MR                26.42      20.83        
 14 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              22.28      20.86        
 15 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Badger-MR              26.00      20.94        
 16 Smith, Brady R             8 Badger-MR              23.51      21.29        
 17 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR                22.56      22.03        
 18 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              22.00      22.26        
 19 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.55        
 20 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 21.51      23.22        
 21 Robins, Benjamin I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.25        
 22 Gallivan, Jimmy            7 CFB-MR                 22.83      23.35        
 23 Villalobos, Ryan           6 APEX-MR                27.57      25.41        
 24 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR                29.13      25.73        
 25 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 20.48      25.99        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR               1:12.44    1:11.50        
                  33.38     1:11.50 (38.12)                                        
  2 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:18.40    1:16.86        
                  36.78     1:16.86 (40.08)                                        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:22.47        
                  39.99     1:22.47 (42.48)                                        
  4 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:18.56    1:25.06        
                  38.98     1:25.06 (46.08)                                        
  5 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR            1:29.22    1:25.71        
  6 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR               1:28.65    1:26.93        
                  38.49     1:26.93 (48.44)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR              1:50.15    1:29.05        
                  41.85     1:29.05 (47.20)                                        
  8 Wynn, Dejuan W             8 CAS-MR               1:31.17    1:30.65        
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR              1:31.92    1:31.99        
                  41.90     1:31.99 (50.09)                                        
 10 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.63    1:32.86        
                  43.84     1:32.86 (49.02)                                        
 11 Reyes, Oliver              8 ASAP-MR              1:36.82    1:35.50        
                  44.84     1:35.50 (50.66)                                        
 12 King, Anthony S            8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.85        
                  44.33     1:36.85 (52.52)                                        
 13 Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR              1:51.93    1:39.64        
                  46.55     1:39.64 (53.09)                                        
 14 Smith, Brady R             8 Badger-MR            1:37.26    1:40.11        
                  47.92     1:40.11 (52.19)                                        
 15 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.00    1:42.91        
                  45.07     1:42.91 (57.84)                                        
 16 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:43.67        
                  48.22     1:43.67 (55.45)                                        
 17 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:44.79        
                  49.05     1:44.79 (55.74)                                        
 18 Beasley, Jackson           8 ASAP-MR              1:57.72    1:46.76        
 19 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR            1:42.00    1:48.27        
                  52.31     1:48.27 (55.96)                                        
 20 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR               1:50.21    1:55.43        
                  53.26   1:55.43 (1:02.17)                                        
 21 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR              2:18.61    2:18.58        
                1:05.01   2:18.58 (1:13.57)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 19.07      19.01        
  2 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              22.35      20.39        
  3 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR                24.00      20.46        
  4 Beasley, Jackson           8 ASAP-MR                30.65      21.31        
  5 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 21.50      21.35        
  6 King, Anthony S            8 Unhes-Mr-MR            22.02      21.73        
  7 Wynn, Dejuan W             8 CAS-MR                 20.00      21.79        
  8 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.81      22.03        
  9 Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR                22.66      22.17        
 10 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.07      22.29        
 11 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              23.00      22.40        
 12 Smith, Brady R             8 Badger-MR              25.94      22.50        
 13 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                22.34      23.36        
 14 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                25.66      24.88        
 15 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              32.57      24.94        
 16 Robins, Benjamin I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.67        
 17 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Badger-MR              28.00      25.81        
 18 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 26.32      25.90        
 19 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              25.00      26.18        
 20 Gallivan, Jimmy            7 CFB-MR                 25.16      26.97        
 21 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.67        
 22 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR                29.15      27.78        
 23 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR                31.43      29.29        
 24 Villalobos, Ryan           6 APEX-MR                30.50      30.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                22.56      20.24        
  2 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              24.30      23.36        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              23.71      23.96        
  4 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 25.72      24.81        
  5 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              24.57      25.06        
  6 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              23.61      25.27        
  7 Reyes, Oliver              8 ASAP-MR                34.26      25.37        
  8 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 25.69      27.69        
  8 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR                26.00      27.69        
 10 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                29.72      29.32        
 11 Smith, Brady R             8 Badger-MR              38.85      29.49        
 12 Robins, Benjamin I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.56        
 13 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR              28.00      30.88        
 14 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              30.20      30.92        
 15 Gallivan, Jimmy            7 CFB-MR                 32.62      33.94        
 16 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Badger-MR                 NT      34.75        
 -- Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              39.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 30.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wynn, Dejuan W             8 CAS-MR                 30.41         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:07.66    1:06.79        
                  31.66     1:06.79 (35.13)                                        
  2 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.71    1:08.68        
                  33.61     1:08.68 (35.07)                                        
  3 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:10.59    1:11.19        
                  32.91     1:11.19 (38.28)                                        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.09    1:12.38        
                  32.92     1:12.38 (39.46)                                        
  5 McIver, Matteo J          10 Unattached-MR        1:18.48    1:17.22        
                  36.69     1:17.22 (40.53)                                        
  6 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            1:16.25    1:17.52        
                  36.86     1:17.52 (40.66)                                        
  7 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:19.44    1:19.04        
                  37.18     1:19.04 (41.86)                                        
  8 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:17.24    1:19.22        
                  37.19     1:19.22 (42.03)                                        
  9 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR            1:18.75    1:19.82        
                  37.29     1:19.82 (42.53)                                        
 10 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR            1:22.75    1:19.95        
                  37.96     1:19.95 (41.99)                                        
 11 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:21.14    1:20.28        
                  39.39     1:20.28 (40.89)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:18.39    1:20.72        
                  37.26     1:20.72 (43.46)                                        
 13 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR              1:22.94    1:21.16        
                  37.97     1:21.16 (43.19)                                        
 14 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR              1:22.33    1:21.80        
                  38.45     1:21.80 (43.35)                                        
 15 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:21.27    1:22.67        
                  36.90     1:22.67 (45.77)                                        
 16 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:29.47    1:24.47        
                  39.37     1:24.47 (45.10)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Charlie J      9 Unattached-MR        1:23.00    1:25.56        
                  39.62     1:25.56 (45.94)                                        
 18 Isakov, Jonathan          10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.62    1:26.95        
                  39.91     1:26.95 (47.04)                                        
 19 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR              1:30.23    1:27.33        
                  41.68     1:27.33 (45.65)                                        
 20 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR            1:35.98    1:29.53        
                  42.10     1:29.53 (47.43)                                        
 21 Smith, TJ P                9 Badger-MR            1:28.77    1:29.83        
                  42.65     1:29.83 (47.18)                                        
 22 Chrostowski, Alexander E   9 Unattached-MR        1:35.00    1:30.21        
                  41.07     1:30.21 (49.14)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR        1:28.94    1:31.92        
                  44.04     1:31.92 (47.88)                                        
 24 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               1:39.00    1:32.89        
                  43.37     1:32.89 (49.52)                                        
 25 Pena, Aidan J              9 APEX-MR              1:48.70    1:33.89        
                  42.06     1:33.89 (51.83)                                        
 26 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR              1:32.02    1:36.58        
                  45.67     1:36.58 (50.91)                                        
 27 Daniels, Jacob C           9 CAS-MR               1:38.30    1:38.81        
                  45.19     1:38.81 (53.62)                                        
 28 Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR              1:41.28    1:40.93        
                  45.97     1:40.93 (54.96)                                        
 29 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:36.19    1:42.23        
                  47.49     1:42.23 (54.74)                                        
 30 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:43.71        
                  47.62     1:43.71 (56.09)                                        
 31 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:44.95    1:51.29        
                  50.93   1:51.29 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:18.13    1:17.74        
                  37.99     1:17.74 (39.75)                                        
  2 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.85    1:24.41        
                  41.73     1:24.41 (42.68)                                        
  3 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:23.95    1:27.19        
                  41.87     1:27.19 (45.32)                                        
  4 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:30.59    1:28.69        
                  42.56     1:28.69 (46.13)                                        
  5 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.05        
                  43.66     1:29.05 (45.39)                                        
  6 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            1:31.38    1:31.46        
                  44.31     1:31.46 (47.15)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:32.21    1:31.79        
                  44.58     1:31.79 (47.21)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Charlie J      9 Unattached-MR             NT    1:31.95        
                  44.67     1:31.95 (47.28)                                        
  9 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR              1:33.57    1:32.62        
                  44.69     1:32.62 (47.93)                                        
 10 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:32.04    1:33.64        
                  45.09     1:33.64 (48.55)                                        
 11 Smith, TJ P                9 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:34.64        
                  45.07     1:34.64 (49.57)                                        
 12 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR              1:40.01    1:35.68        
                  45.95     1:35.68 (49.73)                                        
 13 Isakov, Jonathan          10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.80    1:37.58        
                  46.92     1:37.58 (50.66)                                        
 14 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:38.33    1:38.44        
 15 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR            1:48.03    1:41.70        
                  50.65     1:41.70 (51.05)                                        
 16 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:42.59        
                  51.29     1:42.59 (51.30)                                        
 17 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR            1:49.00    1:42.94        
                  50.59     1:42.94 (52.35)                                        
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:52.93    1:46.19        
                  49.23     1:46.19 (56.96)                                        
 19 Pena, Aidan J              9 APEX-MR              2:00.70    1:47.22        
                  51.18     1:47.22 (56.04)                                        
 20 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               1:52.60    1:48.40        
                  53.11     1:48.40 (55.29)                                        
 21 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:56.30    1:53.43        
                  54.62     1:53.43 (58.81)                                        
 22 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:51.27    1:54.99        
                  55.04     1:54.99 (59.95)                                        
 -- Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR              1:57.04         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chrostowski, Alexander E   9 Unattached-MR        1:47.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.13          DQ (51.72)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.93        
                  41.35     1:28.93 (47.58)                                        
  2 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:34.17    1:30.59        
                  43.88     1:30.59 (46.71)                                        
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR        1:34.71    1:33.44        
                  43.48     1:33.44 (49.96)                                        
  4 Swee, Lucas               10 METM-NJ                   NT    1:36.11        
                  45.35     1:36.11 (50.76)                                        
  5 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:40.27    1:39.43        
                  47.83     1:39.43 (51.60)                                        
  6 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:38.83    1:40.83        
                  47.81     1:40.83 (53.02)                                        
  7 McIver, Matteo J          10 Unattached-MR        1:48.96    1:40.90        
                  48.23     1:40.90 (52.67)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:43.59    1:41.22        
                  47.63     1:41.22 (53.59)                                        
  9 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.68        
                  49.91     1:43.68 (53.77)                                        
 10 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:42.87    1:44.31        
                  49.39     1:44.31 (54.92)                                        
 11 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR            1:45.34    1:46.61        
                  49.70     1:46.61 (56.91)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Charlie J      9 Unattached-MR        1:39.00    1:49.40        
                  52.28     1:49.40 (57.12)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:49.53        
                  52.70     1:49.53 (56.83)                                        
 14 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               1:52.01    1:51.89        
                  53.19     1:51.89 (58.70)                                        
 15 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            1:54.85    1:54.87        
                  53.45   1:54.87 (1:01.42)                                        
 16 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:56.96        
                  55.96   1:56.96 (1:01.00)                                        
 17 Daniels, Jacob C           9 CAS-MR               2:04.41    1:58.38        
                  56.05   1:58.38 (1:02.33)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR        2:02.04    1:58.41        
                  54.42   1:58.41 (1:03.99)                                        
 19 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:57.14    1:58.42        
                  55.79   1:58.42 (1:02.63)                                        
 20 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               2:01.59    2:00.41        
                  55.42   2:00.41 (1:04.99)                                        
 21 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR              1:57.32    2:02.29        
                  57.92   2:02.29 (1:04.37)                                        
 22 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:57.45    2:11.58        
                1:03.06   2:11.58 (1:08.52)                                        
 23 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:12.92        
                1:02.46   2:12.92 (1:10.46)                                        
 24 Chrostowski, Alexander E   9 Unattached-MR        1:55.00    2:13.66        
                1:02.87   2:13.66 (1:10.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR          35.33      34.65        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.98      34.70        
  3 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.23      37.06        
  4 McIver, Matteo J          10 Unattached-MR          39.77      39.58        
  5 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR                 NT      42.25        
  6 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR              50.98      43.02        
  7 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                45.21      44.53        
  8 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                42.19      44.60        
  9 Isakov, Jonathan          10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.09      45.85        
 10 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              50.89      46.26        
 11 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                46.13      47.46        
 12 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR                51.07      48.17        
 13 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR          50.00      49.89        
 14 Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR              1:00.17      51.52        
 15 Pena, Aidan J              9 APEX-MR              1:01.77      54.39        
 16 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:11.13    1:00.63        
 17 Chrostowski, Alexander E   9 Unattached-MR          49.00    1:04.57        
 18 Smith, TJ P                9 Badger-MR            1:01.22    1:06.08        
 -- Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR                 59.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                51.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swee, Lucas               10 METM-NJ              1:15.91    1:17.88 JO     
                  36.86     1:17.88 (41.02)                                        
  2 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:18.45    1:18.79 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.79 (41.85)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.04    1:19.63 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.63 (42.17)                                        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR        1:18.44    1:20.01 SILV   
                  36.34     1:20.01 (43.67)                                        
  5 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.80    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.49 (44.69)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:25.20    1:26.17 SILV   
                  40.79     1:26.17 (45.38)                                        
  7 McIver, Matteo J          10 Unattached-MR        1:30.95    1:28.87        
                  41.52     1:28.87 (47.35)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:35.85    1:29.15        
                  43.95     1:29.15 (45.20)                                        
  9 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR              1:29.90    1:29.32        
                  43.06     1:29.32 (46.26)                                        
 10 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:25.69    1:29.49        
                  42.94     1:29.49 (46.55)                                        
 11 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:30.48    1:31.54        
                  46.56     1:31.54 (44.98)                                        
 12 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR            1:34.05    1:32.38        
                  41.68     1:32.38 (50.70)                                        
 13 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR              1:35.71    1:32.69        
                  45.73     1:32.69 (46.96)                                        
 14 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:40.03    1:33.74        
                  44.63     1:33.74 (49.11)                                        
 15 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            1:37.68    1:34.28        
                  46.11     1:34.28 (48.17)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Charlie J      9 Unattached-MR        1:34.48    1:35.12        
                  45.29     1:35.12 (49.83)                                        
 17 Isakov, Jonathan          10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.58        
                  44.45     1:35.58 (51.13)                                        
 18 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR            1:33.89    1:35.73        
                  46.44     1:35.73 (49.29)                                        
 19 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:32.01    1:36.14        
                  45.78     1:36.14 (50.36)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR        1:48.26    1:46.95        
                  52.38     1:46.95 (54.57)                                        
 21 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:50.62        
                  53.36     1:50.62 (57.26)                                        
 22 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:57.77    1:54.56        
                  54.88     1:54.56 (59.68)                                        
 23 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:57.78    1:56.09        
                  54.15   1:56.09 (1:01.94)                                        
 24 Smith, TJ P                9 Badger-MR            1:51.91    2:01.51        
                  55.44   2:01.51 (1:06.07)                                        
 25 King, Anthony S            8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:08.28        
                  54.74   2:08.28 (1:13.54)                                        
 -- Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR              2:10.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.57          DQ (59.64)                                        
 -- Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR              2:07.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.25        DQ (1:22.07)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR              1:52.35         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.38          DQ (56.21)                                        
 -- Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR               2:04.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.98        DQ (1:15.44)                                        
 -- VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR               1:53.81         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:01.18        DQ (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Daniels, Jacob C           9 CAS-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.84          DQ (58.80)                                        
 -- Beasley, Jackson           8 ASAP-MR              2:09.02         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  56.69        DQ (1:11.91)                                        
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:46.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.54        DQ (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:59.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.95        DQ (1:00.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              57.99      57.84 ZQ     
                  27.99       57.84 (29.85)                                        
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR            1:01.80      58.65 ZQ     
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)                                        
  3 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:03.36    1:03.89 SILV   
                  31.11     1:03.89 (32.78)                                        
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.91    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.33 (33.44)                                        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR        1:03.26    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)                                        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               1:06.86    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.01 (33.41)                                        
  7 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:12.49    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.59 (33.74)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR              1:08.04    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.88 (34.81)                                        
  9 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            1:07.61    1:07.58        
                  32.64     1:07.58 (34.94)                                        
 10 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.63    1:07.61        
                  31.96     1:07.61 (35.65)                                        
 11 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR            1:08.53    1:07.99        
                  33.05     1:07.99 (34.94)                                        
 12 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            1:12.05    1:08.27        
                  32.97     1:08.27 (35.30)                                        
 13 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.88    1:08.37        
 14 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:07.73    1:08.48        
                  32.66     1:08.48 (35.82)                                        
 15 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:11.63    1:10.07        
                  34.32     1:10.07 (35.75)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR            1:09.34    1:11.27        
                  34.47     1:11.27 (36.80)                                        
 17 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:12.86    1:12.96        
                  33.93     1:12.96 (39.03)                                        
 18 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:12.60    1:13.41        
                  36.01     1:13.41 (37.40)                                        
 19 Dieye, Samba              11 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.03    1:15.81        
                  36.74     1:15.81 (39.07)                                        
 20 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.12    1:15.97        
                  35.91     1:15.97 (40.06)                                        
 21 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:16.82    1:16.39        
                  34.96     1:16.39 (41.43)                                        
 22 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR        1:17.16    1:18.04        
                  37.57     1:18.04 (40.47)                                        
 23 Huertas, Nicholas M       11 APEX-MR              1:22.15    1:18.90        
                  36.66     1:18.90 (42.24)                                        
 24 Rivera, Alejandro         12 Blue Waves-MR        1:20.02    1:19.44        
                  36.86     1:19.44 (42.58)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.92    1:19.49        
                  35.23     1:19.49 (44.26)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:21.73        
                  38.59     1:21.73 (43.14)                                        
 27 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:23.50    1:23.99        
 28 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:24.46    1:27.30        
                  40.83     1:27.30 (46.47)                                        
 29 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:39.91    1:29.05        
                  41.93     1:29.05 (47.12)                                        
 30 Ardito, Gabriel           11 SPAR-MR              1:28.29    1:37.89        
                  47.62     1:37.89 (50.27)                                        
 31 Diaz, James M             11 APEX-MR              1:30.25    1:43.67        
                  46.56     1:43.67 (57.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:59.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            5:28.34    5:32.08 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:02.13 (32.74)     1:35.35 (33.22)     2:09.08 (33.73)
        2:43.03 (33.95)     3:16.88 (33.85)     3:50.86 (33.98)     4:24.84 (33.98)
        4:59.01 (34.17)     5:32.08 (33.07)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              5:53.14    5:45.89 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)     1:41.49 (35.70)     2:17.56 (36.07)
        2:54.42 (36.86)     3:30.11 (35.69)     4:05.34 (35.23)     4:40.37 (35.03)
        5:14.69 (34.32)     5:45.89 (31.20)                                        
  3 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            6:04.79    6:06.03 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.15 (37.67)     1:47.08 (36.93)     2:24.64 (37.56)
        3:02.25 (37.61)     3:39.58 (37.33)     4:17.35 (37.77)     4:55.09 (37.74)
        5:31.94 (36.85)     6:06.03 (34.09)                                        
  4 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR        6:35.00    6:17.80 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.68 (38.28)     1:51.27 (39.59)     2:30.47 (39.20)
        3:10.13 (39.66)     3:48.62 (38.49)     4:27.62 (39.00)     5:05.98 (38.36)
        5:43.56 (37.58)     6:17.80 (34.24)                                        
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        6:40.00    6:21.76 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.73 (38.23)     1:51.05 (39.32)     2:30.58 (39.53)
        3:10.41 (39.83)     3:48.83 (38.42)     4:27.68 (38.85)     5:06.19 (38.51)
        5:44.00 (37.81)     6:21.76 (37.76)                                        
  6 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              6:59.54    6:29.55 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.26 (38.52)     1:52.80 (40.54)     2:33.66 (40.86)
        3:13.78 (40.12)     3:54.37 (40.59)     4:34.68 (40.31)     5:14.58 (39.90)
        5:53.64 (39.06)     6:29.55 (35.91)                                        
  7 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            6:35.45    6:39.23        
                  35.05     1:13.55 (38.50)     1:54.23 (40.68)     2:34.87 (40.64)
        3:16.45 (41.58)     3:58.12 (41.67)     4:39.82 (41.70)     5:20.95 (41.13)
        6:01.48 (40.53)     6:39.23 (37.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                29.46      30.41 ZQ     
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              31.96      31.71 ZQ     
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              32.88      32.00 ZQ     
  4 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR              34.02      33.87 SILV   
  5 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.14      34.05 SILV   
  6 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR                37.05      34.45 SILV   
  7 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR                34.13      34.54 SILV   
  7 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.16      34.54 SILV   
  9 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR          43.02      35.43 SILV   
 10 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              36.78      35.96 SILV   
 11 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR          36.44      36.63        
 11 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.60      36.63        
 13 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR              38.44      36.71        
 14 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR              35.55      36.85        
 15 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                38.03      37.52        
 16 Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR              38.04      37.75        
 17 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR                 37.86      37.89        
 18 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 37.55      38.82        
 19 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                39.43      39.19        
 20 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                38.19      39.26        
 21 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.98      39.55        
 22 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                40.13      40.95        
 23 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR          39.87      41.08        
 24 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                40.14      41.44        
 25 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR          41.68      42.20        
 26 Rivera, Alejandro         12 Blue Waves-MR          41.78      42.59        
 27 Huertas, Nicholas M       11 APEX-MR                41.98      43.17        
 28 Dieye, Samba              11 Blue Waves-MR          47.57      43.70        
 29 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                46.77      45.42        
 30 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                45.53      45.44        
 31 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      12 Badger-MR                 NT      45.74        
 32 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR                 46.57      46.22        
 33 Ardito, Gabriel           11 SPAR-MR                45.16      46.58        
 -- Diaz, James M             11 APEX-MR                45.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              33.94      33.37 JO     
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                34.26      35.07 JO     
  3 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR                37.78      37.72 SILV   
  4 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR          40.90      37.80 SILV   
  5 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.44      37.81 SILV   
  6 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              38.15      38.71 SILV   
  7 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                38.86      38.91 SILV   
  8 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR          38.77      39.08 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.22      39.26 SILV   
 10 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 40.14      39.68 SILV   
 11 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.58      39.86 SILV   
 12 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR                 43.92      39.92 SILV   
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                39.52      40.63        
 14 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                46.97      40.79        
 15 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                43.45      40.99        
 16 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR              42.02      41.23        
 17 Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR                 NT      44.21        
 18 Rivera, Alejandro         12 Blue Waves-MR          44.78      45.22        
 19 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      12 Badger-MR                 NT      46.06        
 20 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR          39.39      46.09        
 21 Dieye, Samba              11 Blue Waves-MR          47.25      46.60        
 22 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                51.23      49.30        
 23 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.34      50.49        
 24 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                56.56      51.12        
 25 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                50.07      51.96        
 26 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:04.98    1:02.02        
 27 Ardito, Gabriel           11 SPAR-MR              1:00.86    1:02.50        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:19.73    2:16.98 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:03.10 (33.91)     1:44.44 (41.34)     2:16.98 (32.54)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            2:20.55    2:18.51 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:05.09 (35.74)     1:46.40 (41.31)     2:18.51 (32.11)
  3 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            2:32.76    2:33.39 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.00 (39.24)     1:59.57 (46.57)     2:33.39 (33.82)
  4 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              2:43.46    2:38.64 SILV   
                  34.32                             2:02.00 ( )     2:38.64 (36.64)
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               2:44.23    2:38.69 SILV   
                  32.46     1:15.11 (42.65)     2:03.56 (48.45)     2:38.69 (35.13)
  6 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              2:39.15    2:39.13 SILV   
                  34.32     1:16.53 (42.21)     2:03.55 (47.02)     2:39.13 (35.58)
  7 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        2:39.30    2:39.27 SILV   
                  33.17     1:15.40 (42.23)     2:03.75 (48.35)     2:39.27 (35.52)
  8 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            2:51.93    2:40.72 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.05 (40.71)     2:04.83 (49.78)     2:40.72 (35.89)
  9 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR        2:54.76    2:41.47 SILV   
                  34.16     1:15.10 (40.94)     2:06.48 (51.38)     2:41.47 (34.99)
 10 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            2:50.91    2:45.80 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.26 (41.59)     2:09.70 (51.44)     2:45.80 (36.10)
 11 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.69    2:46.39 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.55 (40.62)     2:06.87 (52.32)     2:46.39 (39.52)
 12 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.24    2:48.74        
                  35.94     1:18.49 (42.55)     2:06.26 (47.77)     2:48.74 (42.48)
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR              2:55.55    2:49.56        
                  38.35     1:24.71 (46.36)     2:11.40 (46.69)     2:49.56 (38.16)
 14 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              3:14.00    2:49.90        
                  37.02     1:22.26 (45.24)     2:11.05 (48.79)     2:49.90 (38.85)
 15 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:50.41        
                  35.20     1:19.86 (44.66)     2:10.75 (50.89)     2:50.41 (39.66)
 16 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               2:53.14    2:52.22        
                  36.14     1:22.13 (45.99)     2:12.29 (50.16)     2:52.22 (39.93)
 17 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              3:08.53    3:06.01        
                  41.53     1:27.97 (46.44)   2:28.18 (1:00.21)     3:06.01 (37.83)
 18 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR        3:10.00    3:06.98        
                  43.00     1:31.30 (48.30)     2:26.40 (55.10)     3:06.98 (40.58)
 19 Rivera, Alejandro         12 Blue Waves-MR        3:20.00    3:16.56        
                  44.07     1:31.06 (46.99)     2:29.53 (58.47)     3:16.56 (47.03)
 20 Dieye, Samba              11 Blue Waves-MR        3:21.64    3:16.59        
                  46.43     1:36.69 (50.26)     2:35.56 (58.87)     3:16.59 (41.03)
 21 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:41.40    3:16.90        
                  41.14     1:30.20 (49.06)   2:33.38 (1:03.18)     3:16.90 (43.52)
 22 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              4:06.43    3:25.43        
                  47.17     1:38.60 (51.43)   2:38.97 (1:00.37)     3:25.43 (46.46)
 -- Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR        3:05.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.65     1:27.09 (47.44)     2:21.61 (54.52)          DQ (40.30)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR              24.24      24.39 ZQ     
  2 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR              24.55      24.49 ZQ     
  3 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR              24.83      24.67 ZQ     
  4 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                23.66      25.03 SILV   
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.00      25.90 SILV   
  6 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR              26.74      26.16 SILV   
  7 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR              26.57      26.21 SILV   
  8 Dunn, Tyler A             14 Badger-MR              26.68      26.52 SILV   
  8 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR                26.41      26.52 SILV   
 10 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR              27.69      27.72        
 11 Belykh, Shawn             14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      28.00        
 12 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR              27.99      28.28        
 13 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR                26.89      28.37        
 14 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR                27.76      28.89        
 15 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR                30.28      30.34        
 16 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR                30.72      30.54        
 17 Weiss, Alex               13 METM-NJ                30.07      31.11        
 18 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR                32.14      31.15        
 19 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR                32.14      31.54        
 20 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR                 31.93      31.65        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  13-14 JO
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR            5:34.65    5:23.76 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.37 (33.13)     1:35.49 (33.12)     2:09.21 (33.72)
        2:42.67 (33.46)     3:15.83 (33.16)     3:48.97 (33.14)     4:21.96 (32.99)
        4:53.91 (31.95)     5:23.76 (29.85)                                        
  2 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            5:46.41    5:45.87 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.33 (34.08)     1:39.94 (35.61)     2:15.30 (35.36)
        2:51.66 (36.36)     3:28.01 (36.35)     4:04.46 (36.45)     4:40.03 (35.57)
        5:14.59 (34.56)     5:45.87 (31.28)                                        
  3 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:46.64 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.71 (34.14)     1:39.96 (35.25)     2:15.63 (35.67)
        2:51.46 (35.83)     3:28.20 (36.74)     4:03.91 (35.71)     4:39.43 (35.52)
        5:15.70 (36.27)     5:46.64 (30.94)                                        
  4 Dunn, Tyler A             14 Badger-MR                 NT    5:52.19        
                  30.12     1:04.23 (34.11)     1:39.18 (34.95)     2:15.38 (36.20)
        2:52.00 (36.62)     3:28.70 (36.70)     4:05.51 (36.81)     4:41.83 (36.32)
        5:17.92 (36.09)     5:52.19 (34.27)                                        
  5 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            6:05.87    5:59.23        
                  31.60     1:06.97 (35.37)     1:43.46 (36.49)     2:20.83 (37.37)
        2:58.21 (37.38)     3:35.02 (36.81)     4:10.82 (35.80)     4:47.39 (36.57)
        5:23.80 (36.41)     5:59.23 (35.43)                                        
  6 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:59.86        
                  31.29     1:06.96 (35.67)     1:43.96 (37.00)     2:21.36 (37.40)
        2:58.63 (37.27)     3:36.55 (37.92)     4:13.97 (37.42)     4:51.23 (37.26)
        5:27.63 (36.40)     5:59.86 (32.23)                                        
  7 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              5:59.78    6:01.25        
                  30.97     1:05.82 (34.85)     1:41.90 (36.08)     2:18.58 (36.68)
        2:55.61 (37.03)     3:32.51 (36.90)     4:09.57 (37.06)     4:47.23 (37.66)
        5:25.40 (38.17)     6:01.25 (35.85)                                        
  8 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR            5:55.00    6:24.90        
                  32.15     1:08.02 (35.87)     1:46.04 (38.02)     2:25.30 (39.26)
        3:04.33 (39.03)     3:44.50 (40.17)     4:24.41 (39.91)     5:05.39 (40.98)
        5:46.45 (41.06)     6:24.90 (38.45)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        6:40.00    6:28.10        
                  33.94   6:28.10 (5:54.16)                                        
 10 Weiss, Alex               13 METM-NJ              6:45.50    6:50.87        
                  34.58     1:14.57 (39.99)     1:56.10 (41.53)     2:37.71 (41.61)
        3:19.96 (42.25)     4:02.73 (42.77)     4:45.30 (42.57)     5:27.87 (42.57)
        6:10.47 (42.60)     6:50.87 (40.40)                                        
 11 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR              7:26.12    7:08.55        
                  35.98     1:15.79 (39.81)                             3:28.28 ( )
                                                                        5:40.22 ( )
      7:08.55 (1:28.33)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR              59.78      57.45 JO     
                  27.62       57.45 (29.83)                                        
  2 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            1:02.37    1:01.59 JO     
                  29.63     1:01.59 (31.96)                                        
  3 Dunn, Tyler A             14 Badger-MR            1:04.39    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.58 (32.60)                                        
  4 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.93 (33.98)                                        
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.26    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.66 (34.80)                                        
  6 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:07.23    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.87 (35.85)                                        
  7 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:08.38    1:08.63        
                  33.31     1:08.63 (35.32)                                        
  8 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR            1:08.22    1:08.66        
                  33.79     1:08.66 (34.87)                                        
  9 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:10.80    1:09.16        
                  34.30     1:09.16 (34.86)                                        
 10 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:10.33    1:11.08        
                  34.87     1:11.08 (36.21)                                        
 11 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              1:15.65    1:11.74        
                  34.23     1:11.74 (37.51)                                        
 12 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:11.67    1:11.86        
                  34.70     1:11.86 (37.16)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:15.08    1:12.60        
                  35.42     1:12.60 (37.18)                                        
 14 Belykh, Shawn             14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.85    1:13.28        
                  35.19     1:13.28 (38.09)                                        
 15 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:16.31    1:14.62        
 16 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              1:16.99    1:17.91        
                  37.47     1:17.91 (40.44)                                        
 17 Weiss, Alex               13 METM-NJ              1:24.73    1:22.87        
                  39.29     1:22.87 (43.58)                                        
 18 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR              1:30.57    1:24.47        
                  39.97     1:24.47 (44.50)                                        
 19 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               1:41.50    1:30.84        
                  42.05     1:30.84 (48.79)                                        
 20 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              1:34.49    1:33.31        
                  44.06     1:33.31 (49.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR            1:03.04    1:02.69 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)                                        
  2 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:09.58    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.12 (36.87)                                        
  3 Belykh, Shawn             14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.18    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.49 (37.62)                                        
  4 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:13.47    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.15 (39.07)                                        
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:14.43    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.86 (39.97)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:20.02    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.40 (40.88)                                        
  7 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:15.08    1:17.12        
                  35.27     1:17.12 (41.85)                                        
  8 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            1:17.76    1:17.93        
                  36.01     1:17.93 (41.92)                                        
  9 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              1:21.12    1:20.38        
                  38.11     1:20.38 (42.27)                                        
 10 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:34.51    1:21.27        
                  38.38     1:21.27 (42.89)                                        
 11 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:22.03        
                  38.03     1:22.03 (44.00)                                        
 12 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.64    1:22.40        
                  39.62     1:22.40 (42.78)                                        
 13 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               1:29.64    1:25.26        
                  40.00     1:25.26 (45.26)                                        
 14 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:27.17    1:27.29        
                  40.63     1:27.29 (46.66)                                        
 15 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:23.65    1:27.33        
                  39.97     1:27.33 (47.36)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:35.00    1:30.19        
                  42.44     1:30.19 (47.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR            4:33.00    4:29.99 JO     
                  27.94     1:01.00 (33.06)     1:36.09 (35.09)     2:11.13 (35.04)
        2:48.30 (37.17)     3:26.06 (37.76)     3:58.45 (32.39)     4:29.99 (31.54)
  2 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              5:00.45    5:02.93 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.29 (37.85)     1:50.30 (40.01)     2:30.11 (39.81)
        3:10.11 (40.00)     3:51.92 (41.81)     4:28.07 (36.15)     5:02.93 (34.86)
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    5:14.54        
                  32.63     1:10.98 (38.35)     1:48.87 (37.89)     2:26.11 (37.24)
        3:12.86 (46.75)     4:01.53 (48.67)     4:38.32 (36.79)     5:14.54 (36.22)
  4 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              6:30.00    5:31.89        
                  35.08     1:18.27 (43.19)     2:01.92 (43.65)     2:44.25 (42.33)
        3:32.26 (48.01)     4:22.90 (50.64)     4:59.83 (36.93)     5:31.89 (32.06)
  5 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              5:36.39    5:32.52        
                  33.42     1:15.51 (42.09)     1:58.61 (43.10)     2:42.15 (43.54)
        3:30.40 (48.25)     4:18.87 (48.47)     4:57.06 (38.19)     5:32.52 (35.46)
  6 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:42.75        
                  32.11     1:10.92 (38.81)     1:55.83 (44.91)     2:39.57 (43.74)
        3:28.27 (48.70)     4:18.74 (50.47)     5:01.16 (42.42)     5:42.75 (41.59)
  7 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        6:00.00    5:42.83        
                  33.53     1:15.32 (41.79)     1:57.64 (42.32)     2:39.60 (41.96)
        3:31.27 (51.67)     4:23.44 (52.17)   5:42.83 (1:19.39)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Targett, Matt S           30 NYAC-MR                42.64      48.13 METS   
                  22.99       48.13 (25.14)                                        
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger-MR              47.47      48.71 METS   
                  23.93       48.71 (24.78)                                        
  3 Huber, Christian P        16 Badger-MR              49.11      48.91 METS   
                  23.42       48.91 (25.49)                                        
  4 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger-MR              47.22      48.98 METS   
                  23.46       48.98 (25.52)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              50.15      49.79 METS   
                  23.88       49.79 (25.91)                                        
  6 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR              50.32      50.22        
                  24.47       50.22 (25.75)                                        
  7 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              50.64      50.34        
                  24.17       50.34 (26.17)                                        
  8 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              49.40      50.84        
                  24.65       50.84 (26.19)                                        
  9 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR              51.50      51.97        
                  25.23       51.97 (26.74)                                        
 10 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR              50.91      52.21        
                  25.00       52.21 (27.21)                                        
 11 Bravo, David D            17 Badger-MR              52.00      52.31        
                  25.22       52.31 (27.09)                                        
 12 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger-MR              53.96      52.35        
                  25.43       52.35 (26.92)                                        
 13 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      26 NYAC-MR                44.76      52.60        
                  25.15       52.60 (27.45)                                        
 14 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR              52.66      52.64        
                  25.36       52.64 (27.28)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR                 56.74      54.09        
                  26.45       54.09 (27.64)                                        
 16 White, Tim G              25 NYAC-MR                48.19      54.40        
                  25.93       54.40 (28.47)                                        
 17 Jordan, Scott C           29 NYAC-MR                50.25      57.83        
                  27.81       57.83 (30.02)                                        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR                56.27      58.08        
                  27.65       58.08 (30.43)                                        
 19 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR                59.59      58.27        
                  27.77       58.27 (30.50)                                        
 20 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR                58.82      58.92        
                  28.85       58.92 (30.07)                                        
 21 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR                59.97    1:00.92        
                  29.78     1:00.92 (31.14)                                        
 22 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR              59.73    1:01.08        
                  28.98     1:01.08 (32.10)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Aidan P            13 METM-NJ              1:02.21    1:02.43        
                  30.01     1:02.43 (32.42)                                        
 24 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:03.19    1:04.33        
                  31.34     1:04.33 (32.99)                                        
 25 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ              1:05.50    1:04.42        
                  31.64     1:04.42 (32.78)                                        
 26 Vernoia, Mike F           25 NYAC-MR                45.74    1:13.79        
                  33.42     1:13.79 (40.37)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            4:45.63    4:51.40 METS   
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)     1:24.94 (29.60)     1:54.59 (29.65)
        2:24.16 (29.57)     2:54.02 (29.86)     3:23.88 (29.86)   4:51.40 (1:27.52)
  2 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR            4:38.87    4:56.34 METS   
                  25.81       54.48 (28.67)     1:23.90 (29.42)     1:53.91 (30.01)
        2:23.86 (29.95)     2:53.76 (29.90)     3:23.80 (30.04)   4:56.34 (1:32.54)
  3 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR            4:51.42    5:03.81        
                  26.41       55.65 (29.24)     1:25.69 (30.04)     1:56.25 (30.56)
        2:26.66 (30.41)     2:57.52 (30.86)     3:28.58 (31.06)   5:03.81 (1:35.23)
  4 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            4:56.06    5:09.17        
                  26.83       56.26 (29.43)     1:27.44 (31.18)     1:59.56 (32.12)
        2:31.92 (32.36)     3:03.98 (32.06)     3:35.90 (31.92)   5:09.17 (1:33.27)
  5 San Martin, Nico G        17 SPAR-MR              5:21.84    5:24.70        
                  27.44       58.19 (30.75)     1:29.68 (31.49)     2:01.99 (32.31)
        2:35.39 (33.40)     3:08.96 (33.57)     3:42.80 (33.84)   5:24.70 (1:41.90)
  6 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR            6:29.94    6:07.34        
                                1:07.77 ( )     1:45.05 (37.28)     2:22.88 (37.83)
        3:00.73 (37.85)   6:07.34 (3:06.61)                                        
  7 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              6:40.00    6:17.51        
                  32.74     1:09.71 (36.97)     1:48.64 (38.93)     2:26.67 (38.03)
        3:06.75 (40.08)     3:44.45 (37.70)     4:24.55 (40.10)     5:03.68 (39.13)
        5:42.71 (39.03)     6:17.51 (34.80)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P            13 METM-NJ              6:50.50    6:28.64        
                  33.71     1:13.08 (39.37)     1:53.36 (40.28)     2:34.22 (40.86)
        3:15.17 (40.95)     3:55.62 (40.45)     4:35.66 (40.04)     5:15.44 (39.78)
        5:54.36 (38.92)     6:28.64 (34.28)                                        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    6:44.44        
                  34.40     1:13.80 (39.40)                             2:37.69 ( )
        3:19.31 (41.62)     4:01.55 (42.24)     4:43.80 (42.25)     5:25.67 (41.87)
        6:06.35 (40.68)     6:44.44 (38.09)                                        
 10 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               8:22.39    7:32.63        
                  39.96     1:22.79 (42.83)     2:08.73 (45.94)     2:54.80 (46.07)
        3:41.41 (46.61)     4:28.20 (46.79)     5:15.54 (47.34)     6:03.27 (47.73)
      7:32.63 (1:29.36)                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR            2:05.00    1:55.34 METS   
                  27.21       56.32 (29.11)     1:25.69 (29.37)     1:55.34 (29.65)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger-MR            1:55.01    1:57.60 METS   
                  28.91       59.30 (30.39)     1:28.84 (29.54)     1:57.60 (28.76)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            1:58.38    1:57.99 METS   
                  27.76       57.56 (29.80)     1:28.14 (30.58)     1:57.99 (29.85)
  4 Bravo, David D            17 Badger-MR            1:57.00    2:02.52 METS   
                  28.39       58.96 (30.57)     1:30.70 (31.74)     2:02.52 (31.82)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:04.29        
                  29.57     1:00.81 (31.24)     1:32.59 (31.78)     2:04.29 (31.70)
  6 Huber, Christian P        16 Badger-MR            2:08.46    2:06.49        
                  28.81     1:00.92 (32.11)     1:33.92 (33.00)     2:06.49 (32.57)
  7 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger-MR            2:04.68    2:06.62        
                  29.67     1:01.41 (31.74)     1:34.03 (32.62)     2:06.62 (32.59)
  8 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            2:02.05    2:07.04        
                  28.37       59.60 (31.23)     1:33.15 (33.55)     2:07.04 (33.89)
  9 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:16.39    2:23.80        
                  33.81     1:10.57 (36.76)     1:47.61 (37.04)     2:23.80 (36.19)
 10 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               2:30.99    2:29.60        
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P            13 METM-NJ              2:34.61    2:32.79        
                  35.40     1:15.10 (39.70)     1:56.21 (41.11)     2:32.79 (36.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR              50.47      52.13 METS   
                  24.74       52.13 (27.39)                                        
  2 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger-MR              53.07      53.20 METS   
                  25.05       53.20 (28.15)                                        
  3 Esquen, Bruno M           25 NYAC-MR                49.10      53.33 METS   
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR              55.59      54.98 METS   
                  26.05       54.98 (28.93)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              53.95      55.34        
                  25.85       55.34 (29.49)                                        
  6 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              57.60      56.06        
                  26.02       56.06 (30.04)                                        
  7 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR              54.96      56.14        
                  26.35       56.14 (29.79)                                        
  8 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR              56.57      56.99        
                  27.00       56.99 (29.99)                                        
  9 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR              55.23      57.01        
                  26.69       57.01 (30.32)                                        
 10 Robinson, Sean C          32 NYAC-MR                52.93      57.10        
                  26.18       57.10 (30.92)                                        
 11 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              57.35      57.25        
                  26.79       57.25 (30.46)                                        
 12 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR                 NT      58.92        
                  27.49       58.92 (31.43)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               1:04.31    1:02.40        
                  28.83     1:02.40 (33.57)                                        
 14 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger-MR            1:16.91    1:05.42        
                  30.80     1:05.42 (34.62)                                        
 15 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              1:07.16    1:06.20        
                  30.30     1:06.20 (35.90)                                        
 16 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              1:07.70    1:06.36        
                  29.41     1:06.36 (36.95)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              1:08.71    1:07.44        
                  30.80     1:07.44 (36.64)                                        
 18 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:12.50    1:07.94        
                  31.01     1:07.94 (36.93)                                        
 19 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ              1:15.21    1:13.19        
                  34.21     1:13.19 (38.98)                                        
 20 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR            1:21.22    1:14.85        
                  34.18     1:14.85 (40.67)                                        
 21 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR               1:36.99    1:32.70        
                  40.29     1:32.70 (52.41)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            4:00.07    4:12.43 METS   
                  27.12       57.90 (30.78)     1:31.50 (33.60)     2:03.51 (32.01)
        2:39.56 (36.05)     3:15.29 (35.73)     3:44.60 (29.31)     4:12.43 (27.83)
  2 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            4:21.25    4:16.79 METS   
                  26.99       57.72 (30.73)     1:31.04 (33.32)     2:04.79 (33.75)
        2:42.21 (37.42)     3:19.58 (37.37)     3:48.71 (29.13)     4:16.79 (28.08)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            4:14.80    4:16.83 METS   
                  27.20       58.51 (31.31)     1:30.74 (32.23)     2:03.17 (32.43)
        2:41.13 (37.96)     3:18.39 (37.26)     3:48.35 (29.96)     4:16.83 (28.48)
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger-MR            4:13.86    4:20.24 METS   
                  27.91       58.95 (31.04)     1:31.19 (32.24)     2:03.32 (32.13)
        2:41.67 (38.35)     3:22.05 (40.38)     3:51.72 (29.67)     4:20.24 (28.52)
  5 Bravo, David D            17 Badger-MR            4:20.00    4:25.16 METS   
                  28.16       59.81 (31.65)     1:33.11 (33.30)     2:06.30 (33.19)
        2:44.99 (38.69)     3:24.41 (39.42)     3:54.99 (30.58)     4:25.16 (30.17)
  6 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            4:29.37    4:33.59        
                  27.93     1:00.87 (32.94)     1:37.25 (36.38)     2:12.24 (34.99)
        2:51.76 (39.52)     3:31.79 (40.03)     4:03.17 (31.38)     4:33.59 (30.42)
  7 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            4:32.01    4:38.96        
                  27.50       59.87 (32.37)     1:33.59 (33.72)     2:07.08 (33.49)
        2:50.38 (43.30)     3:33.04 (42.66)     4:07.42 (34.38)     4:38.96 (31.54)
  8 Stephenson, Harry C       23 NYAC-MR                   NT    4:39.31        
                  28.13     1:02.02 (33.89)     1:39.02 (37.00)     2:14.53 (35.51)
        2:54.91 (40.38)     3:35.05 (40.14)     4:07.48 (32.43)     4:39.31 (31.83)
  9 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              5:00.00    5:05.60        
                  30.90     1:08.92 (38.02)     1:45.89 (36.97)     2:22.31 (36.42)
        3:09.30 (46.99)     3:55.06 (45.76)     4:29.78 (34.72)     5:05.60 (35.82)
 10 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:25.66        
                  35.93     1:17.87 (41.94)     1:56.62 (38.75)     2:35.73 (39.11)
        3:23.17 (47.44)     4:09.53 (46.36)     4:48.38 (38.85)     5:25.66 (37.28)
 11 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:33.12        
                  30.01     1:08.49 (38.48)                             2:34.00 ( )
        3:23.52 (49.52)     4:15.98 (52.46)     4:56.79 (40.81)     5:33.12 (36.33)
 12 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR                   NT    5:48.94        
                  31.92     1:09.01 (37.09)     1:52.18 (43.17)     2:35.59 (43.41)
        3:26.72 (51.13)     4:20.52 (53.80)     5:05.78 (45.26)     5:48.94 (43.16)
 13 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ              5:45.50    5:57.09        
                  35.09     1:17.46 (42.37)     2:01.20 (43.74)     2:47.02 (45.82)
        3:42.12 (55.10)     4:39.59 (57.47)     5:19.81 (40.22)     5:57.09 (37.28)
 14 Swee, Lucas               10 METM-NJ              5:45.50    6:11.59        
                  39.52     1:27.28 (47.76)     2:12.07 (44.79)     2:59.24 (47.17)
        3:51.47 (52.23)     4:46.18 (54.71)     5:29.66 (43.48)     6:11.59 (41.93)