Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/31/2016 08:13 PM
         2016 MR BAD Mid-Winter Invitational - 1/30/2016 to 1/31/2016          
                              Sanction #: 160122                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR                28.62      28.71 ZQ     
  2 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.74 ZQ     
  3 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.12 JO     
  4 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                31.30      31.60 JO     
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                31.93      31.72 JO     
  6 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR                32.96      31.75 JO     
  7 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR                31.84      31.97 JO     
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.83      32.02 JO     
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.82      32.16 SILV   
 10 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR              32.93      32.24 SILV   
 11 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR              34.29      32.43 SILV   
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR                34.50      32.60 SILV   
 13 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR              34.90      32.73 SILV   
 14 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.63      32.79 SILV   
 15 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.87 SILV   
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.06 SILV   
 17 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              32.85      33.14 SILV   
 18 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.56      33.46 SILV   
 19 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR              35.42      33.82 SILV   
 20 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                35.70      34.03 SILV   
 21 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                33.31      34.23 SILV   
 22 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.33      34.37 SILV   
 23 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                35.37      34.67 SILV   
 24 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              33.62      34.75 SILV   
 25 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              35.48      34.82 SILV   
 26 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR                39.78      35.24        
 27 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.58      35.45        
 28 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.54        
 29 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                35.67      35.55        
 30 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.67        
 31 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                34.78      36.02        
 32 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      36.05        
 33 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR                35.15      36.18        
 34 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR              35.90      36.21        
 35 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                36.58      36.22        
 36 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.37      36.25        
 37 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR                38.22      36.60        
 38 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                36.15      36.68        
 39 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR              43.59      36.71        
 40 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR              37.06      36.90        
 41 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      36.92        
 42 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                37.52      36.94        
 43 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.42      37.24        
 44 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                39.17      37.31        
 45 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.61      37.64        
 46 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.66        
 47 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR              38.64      37.68        
 48 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                35.75      37.80        
 49 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.51      37.91        
 50 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.91      38.00        
 51 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.93      38.24        
 52 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.78      38.30        
 53 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                39.87      38.45        
 54 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                37.14      38.61        
 55 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                38.45      38.72        
 55 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.19      38.72        
 57 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR              37.85      38.83        
 58 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.01        
 59 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.30      39.31        
 60 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                37.34      39.37        
 61 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.30      39.68        
 62 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.46      39.82        
 63 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR                42.20      39.90        
 64 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.16      40.01        
 65 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                35.45      40.37        
 66 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.41      40.39        
 67 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                38.69      40.76        
 68 Lyon, Kristen L           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.21        
 69 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                39.68      41.46        
 70 Golab, Sofia I             9 Badger-MR              42.37      41.47        
 71 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR              42.11      41.61        
 72 Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR                42.08      42.02        
 73 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.10      42.44        
 74 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.62      42.59        
 75 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                42.83      42.84        
 76 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.31      42.88        
 77 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                42.49      43.06        
 78 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                41.56      43.30        
 79 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                44.77      43.74        
 80 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                44.21      44.12        
 81 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.05      44.29        
 82 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR                45.76      44.30        
 83 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.35        
 84 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                44.44      44.65        
 85 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR                51.55      44.84        
 86 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                45.06      45.19        
 86 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.19        
 88 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                43.61      45.47        
 89 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR                56.71      46.12        
 90 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                42.54      46.26        
 91 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                52.09      46.55        
 92 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                44.01      47.27        
 92 Jenkins, Shila             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.27        
 94 Reichel, Violet W         10 Badger-MR              47.39      47.95        
 95 Bettigole, Margo E         9 NYCC-MR                48.29      48.00        
 96 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR                46.72      48.79        
 97 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                47.04      49.78        
 98 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                45.13      49.90        
 99 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                48.22      50.08        
100 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                51.05      51.89        
101 Loeffler, Amanda F         8 Tritons-MR             57.00      52.89        
102 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                   NT      54.31        
103 Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.49        
104 Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR              1:03.40    1:03.60 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:03.60 (33.37)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:03.86 (32.93)                                        
  3 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.05 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.05 (35.31)                                        
  4 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:08.63 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR              1:09.16    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.77 (36.31)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:08.94 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.94 (36.30)                                        
  7 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:09.19 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.19 (35.43)                                        
  8 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.74 (36.92)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:10.27    1:10.06 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.06 (36.41)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.75    1:11.04 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)                                        
 11 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:11.11    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.74 (37.51)                                        
 11 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:10.17    1:11.74 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.74 (37.91)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:13.02    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.98 (37.64)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            1:09.66    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.18 (37.09)                                        
 15 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.73 (38.94)                                        
 16 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:12.53    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.18 (39.06)                                        
 17 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.28 (39.03)                                        
 18 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.36 (38.61)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.73 (40.39)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.96 (40.69)                                        
 21 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.70    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.97 (39.61)                                        
 22 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.53    1:16.16 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.16 (38.74)                                        
 23 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:17.39 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.39 (41.69)                                        
 24 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:14.14    1:18.52        
                  36.92     1:18.52 (41.60)                                        
 25 Shifrina, Aleksandra      10 MPNY-MR              1:17.75    1:18.59        
                  37.26     1:18.59 (41.33)                                        
 26 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR              1:20.96    1:19.14        
                  38.79     1:19.14 (40.35)                                        
 27 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:19.89        
                  36.73     1:19.89 (43.16)                                        
 28 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:22.65    1:19.98        
                  38.36     1:19.98 (41.62)                                        
 29 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.00        
                  37.30     1:20.00 (42.70)                                        
 30 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.98    1:20.08        
                  38.16     1:20.08 (41.92)                                        
 31 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:20.37        
                  37.65     1:20.37 (42.72)                                        
 32 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR              1:20.89    1:20.49        
                  38.45     1:20.49 (42.04)                                        
 33 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR            1:20.02    1:21.44        
                  38.57     1:21.44 (42.87)                                        
 34 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:22.12        
                  39.43     1:22.12 (42.69)                                        
 35 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR              1:22.65    1:22.42        
                  39.15     1:22.42 (43.27)                                        
 36 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:22.65        
                  39.55     1:22.65 (43.10)                                        
 37 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            1:23.65    1:22.75        
                  38.99     1:22.75 (43.76)                                        
 38 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.94    1:22.83        
                  40.31     1:22.83 (42.52)                                        
 39 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.70    1:24.35        
                  40.36     1:24.35 (43.99)                                        
 40 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:26.59    1:24.64        
                  41.33     1:24.64 (43.31)                                        
 41 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:21.36    1:24.75        
                  41.93     1:24.75 (42.82)                                        
 42 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.88    1:25.18        
                  39.40     1:25.18 (45.78)                                        
 43 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:25.38        
                  39.66     1:25.38 (45.72)                                        
 44 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:25.77        
                  40.79     1:25.77 (44.98)                                        
 45 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.77    1:26.03        
                  40.12     1:26.03 (45.91)                                        
 46 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.95    1:26.81        
                  41.90     1:26.81 (44.91)                                        
 47 Pena, Camila A             9 APEX-MR              1:27.42    1:27.19        
                  41.99     1:27.19 (45.20)                                        
 48 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.59    1:27.51        
                  40.59     1:27.51 (46.92)                                        
 49 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:27.63        
                  40.47     1:27.63 (47.16)                                        
 50 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:27.89        
                  40.88     1:27.89 (47.01)                                        
 51 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.20    1:28.37        
                  41.15     1:28.37 (47.22)                                        
 52 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.40    1:29.94        
                  43.44     1:29.94 (46.50)                                        
 53 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:29.95        
                  40.73     1:29.95 (49.22)                                        
 53 Campo, Sorany L           10 Badger-MR            1:29.12    1:29.95        
                  41.09     1:29.95 (48.86)                                        
 55 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:31.27        
                  44.24     1:31.27 (47.03)                                        
 56 Golab, Sofia I             9 Badger-MR            1:31.13    1:31.56        
                  43.35     1:31.56 (48.21)                                        
 57 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR              1:30.65    1:31.70        
                  44.33     1:31.70 (47.37)                                        
 58 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:22.29    1:32.40        
                  42.17     1:32.40 (50.23)                                        
 59 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.89    1:32.80        
 60 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.76    1:34.97        
                  44.34     1:34.97 (50.63)                                        
 61 Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR              1:35.53    1:35.50        
 62 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.57    1:36.19        
                  45.57     1:36.19 (50.62)                                        
 63 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.78        
                  45.50     1:36.78 (51.28)                                        
 64 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.72    1:38.49        
                  46.87     1:38.49 (51.62)                                        
 65 Toledo, Ylenia E          10 APEX-MR              1:45.86    1:39.15        
                  46.09     1:39.15 (53.06)                                        
 66 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR              1:33.23    1:39.75        
                  44.44     1:39.75 (55.31)                                        
 67 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.28        
                  47.03     1:43.28 (56.25)                                        
 68 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.79    1:44.47        
                  47.47     1:44.47 (57.00)                                        
 69 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.85        
                  49.83     1:45.85 (56.02)                                        
 70 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR              1:49.97    1:50.43        
                  49.72   1:50.43 (1:00.71)                                        
 71 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR              1:45.85    1:51.51        
                  50.79   1:51.51 (1:00.72)                                        
 72 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              1:44.72    1:51.97        
                  52.68     1:51.97 (59.29)                                        
 73 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       8 APEX-MR              1:55.45    1:53.11        
                  49.55   1:53.11 (1:03.56)                                        
 74 Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.64        
                  52.82   1:54.64 (1:01.82)                                        
 75 Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.26    2:03.77        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              2:17.37    2:16.35 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.84 (33.96)     1:39.96 (36.12)     2:16.35 (36.39)
  2 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR              2:25.52    2:24.61 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:07.79 (37.04)     1:46.86 (39.07)     2:24.61 (37.75)
  3 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.62    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.17 (36.97)     1:47.56 (39.39)     2:24.66 (37.10)
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              2:29.66    2:26.36 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:10.31 (37.23)     1:49.23 (38.92)     2:26.36 (37.13)
  5 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              2:34.69    2:30.34 JO     
                  35.28     1:13.96 (38.68)     1:52.55 (38.59)     2:30.34 (37.79)
  6 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR                       2:31.23 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.45 (38.18)     1:53.04 (39.59)     2:31.23 (38.19)
  7 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.31    2:31.29 JO     
                  32.02     1:10.07 (38.05)     1:51.72 (41.65)     2:31.29 (39.57)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR                       2:32.33 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.70 (38.12)     1:52.59 (39.89)     2:32.33 (39.74)
  9 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:33.97 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.75 (38.36)     1:53.92 (42.17)     2:33.97 (40.05)
 10 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              2:43.93    2:35.02 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.19 (40.80)     1:54.42 (38.23)     2:35.02 (40.60)
 11 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              2:39.37    2:35.04 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.59 (39.97)     1:56.98 (41.39)     2:35.04 (38.06)
 12 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              2:33.98    2:36.39 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.50 (39.42)     1:56.43 (40.93)     2:36.39 (39.96)
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.76    2:41.25 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.01 (40.63)     1:58.89 (43.88)     2:41.25 (42.36)
 14 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:41.30 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.03 (40.19)     1:58.86 (41.83)     2:41.30 (42.44)
 15 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              2:43.26    2:42.29 SILV   
                  34.41     1:17.36 (42.95)     2:00.94 (43.58)     2:42.29 (41.35)
 16 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR                       2:42.53 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.20 (41.73)     2:01.98 (44.78)     2:42.53 (40.55)
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              2:42.24    2:42.96 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.97 (41.36)     1:59.48 (43.51)     2:42.96 (43.48)
 18 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR                       2:43.62 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.16 (42.29)     2:03.44 (43.28)     2:43.62 (40.18)
 19 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              2:44.73    2:43.73 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.34 (42.77)     2:02.81 (44.47)     2:43.73 (40.92)
 20 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              2:41.56    2:44.09 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.97 (41.37)     2:01.76 (43.79)     2:44.09 (42.33)
 21 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.03    2:44.78 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.25 (42.90)     2:05.07 (44.82)     2:44.78 (39.71)
 22 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR            2:45.50    2:45.13 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.83 (42.60)     2:04.83 (44.00)     2:45.13 (40.30)
 23 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.34    2:46.47 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.99 (42.22)     2:04.89 (43.90)     2:46.47 (41.58)
 24 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.52    2:46.90 SILV   
                  35.17     1:18.51 (43.34)     2:04.39 (45.88)     2:46.90 (42.51)
 25 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:49.26 SILV   
                  37.83     1:22.25 (44.42)     2:06.68 (44.43)     2:49.26 (42.58)
 26 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:51.40        
                  36.57     1:19.77 (43.20)     2:06.07 (46.30)     2:51.40 (45.33)
 27 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              2:47.35    2:52.41        
                  36.65     1:20.23 (43.58)     2:07.48 (47.25)     2:52.41 (44.93)
 28 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:53.06        
                  38.06     1:22.07 (44.01)     2:08.72 (46.65)     2:53.06 (44.34)
 29 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR                       2:53.19        
                  39.38     1:24.11 (44.73)     2:09.51 (45.40)     2:53.19 (43.68)
 30 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              2:55.14    2:53.23        
                  40.23     1:24.80 (44.57)     2:10.58 (45.78)     2:53.23 (42.65)
 31 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              2:50.69    2:54.95        
                  36.67     1:20.11 (43.44)     2:08.28 (48.17)     2:54.95 (46.67)
 32 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.93        
                  39.38     1:22.93 (43.55)     2:09.49 (46.56)     2:55.93 (46.44)
 33 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR              3:18.36    2:56.72        
                  38.51     1:24.95 (46.44)     2:13.00 (48.05)     2:56.72 (43.72)
 34 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.20    2:57.49        
                  39.65     1:25.11 (45.46)     2:12.67 (47.56)     2:57.49 (44.82)
 35 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.59    2:57.69        
                  37.42     1:24.02 (46.60)     2:11.70 (47.68)     2:57.69 (45.99)
 36 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              2:51.25    2:58.05        
                                1:27.38 ( )     2:13.64 (46.26)     2:58.05 (44.41)
 37 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR                       2:59.81        
                  38.04     1:23.17 (45.13)     2:11.64 (48.47)     2:59.81 (48.17)
 38 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              2:59.72    3:01.55        
                  39.07     1:26.17 (47.10)     2:15.31 (49.14)     3:01.55 (46.24)
 39 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.46    3:03.73        
                  41.45     1:28.51 (47.06)     2:16.94 (48.43)     3:03.73 (46.79)
 40 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR                       3:04.34        
                  39.95     1:28.06 (48.11)     2:17.69 (49.63)     3:04.34 (46.65)
 41 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR                       3:05.58        
                  40.23     1:27.20 (46.97)     2:16.39 (49.19)     3:05.58 (49.19)
 42 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:08.17        
                  41.50     1:29.21 (47.71)     2:19.79 (50.58)     3:08.17 (48.38)
 43 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:09.06        
                  42.24     1:32.68 (50.44)     2:24.59 (51.91)     3:09.06 (44.47)
 44 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR                       3:10.65        
                  42.03     1:31.86 (49.83)     2:23.08 (51.22)     3:10.65 (47.57)
 45 Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:19.98        
                  42.42     1:31.76 (49.34)     2:27.00 (55.24)     3:19.98 (52.98)
 46 Bettigole, Margo E         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:50.33        
                  48.36   1:48.68 (1:00.32)   2:49.91 (1:01.23)   3:50.33 (1:00.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                31.03      31.67 ZQ     
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                33.08      32.41 ZQ     
  3 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                35.03      33.84 ZQ     
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.32 ZQ     
  5 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR                33.99      35.19 ZQ     
  6 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR                37.21      36.21 ZQ     
  7 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                37.60      36.27 ZQ     
  8 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR                         36.42 ZQ     
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.98      36.50 JO     
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                38.41      37.09 JO     
 11 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                37.24      37.15 JO     
 12 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                39.75      37.33 SILV   
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                38.44      37.36 SILV   
 14 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR                37.20      37.37 SILV   
 15 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                37.21      37.67 SILV   
 16 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.57      37.87 SILV   
 17 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR                         37.98 SILV   
 18 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      38.24 SILV   
 19 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                38.10      38.32 SILV   
 20 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                37.73      38.42 SILV   
 20 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                39.53      38.42 SILV   
 22 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.72 SILV   
 23 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                38.76      38.90 SILV   
 24 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR              42.07      38.97 SILV   
 25 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                39.69      39.01 SILV   
 26 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      39.17 SILV   
 26 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      39.17 SILV   
 28 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                39.85      39.29 SILV   
 29 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                40.68      39.95 SILV   
 30 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                40.79      40.52 SILV   
 31 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                40.76      40.53 SILV   
 32 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR                40.98      40.70 SILV   
 33 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.74 SILV   
 34 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      40.87 SILV   
 35 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.53      41.09 SILV   
 36 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                39.78      41.16 SILV   
 37 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR                         41.36 SILV   
 38 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      41.55 SILV   
 39 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      41.67 SILV   
 40 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                41.71      41.72 SILV   
 41 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR                41.38      41.81 SILV   
 42 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                43.63      41.98        
 43 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR                         42.64        
 44 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.27      43.04        
 45 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.19        
 46 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                42.39      43.20        
 47 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      43.30        
 48 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                46.90      43.48        
 49 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.24      43.81        
 50 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                44.87      43.84        
 51 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                44.63      43.86        
 52 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                45.07      44.03        
 53 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      44.27        
 54 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.71      44.53        
 55 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR                         44.58        
 56 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                45.28      44.67        
 57 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.81      44.72        
 58 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                46.50      45.11        
 59 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.21      45.14        
 60 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.30        
 61 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.06      45.52        
 62 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR                         45.69        
 63 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.79        
 64 Golab, Sofia I             9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.97        
 65 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.53      46.24        
 66 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.09      46.26        
 67 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                45.85      46.31        
 68 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.16      46.33        
 69 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR                51.62      46.36        
 70 Jenkins, Shila             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.56        
 71 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                49.31      46.62        
 72 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                44.32      46.97        
 73 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                48.52      47.35        
 74 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.84      47.44        
 75 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR                         47.70        
 76 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR                         47.71        
 77 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                47.49      47.82        
 78 Lyon, Kristen L           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.24        
 79 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                47.68      48.35        
 80 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                49.57      48.53        
 81 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR                48.24      48.69        
 82 Campo, Sorany L           10 Badger-MR                         48.75        
 83 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                53.30      48.88        
 84 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      49.02        
 85 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR                54.23      49.06        
 86 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.65      49.35        
 87 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                46.74      49.65        
 88 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.82        
 89 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                45.84      50.15        
 90 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.48        
 91 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                49.80      51.03        
 92 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                54.32      51.62        
 93 Loeffler, Amanda F         8 Tritons-MR             57.54      52.18        
 94 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                49.88      52.25        
 95 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                56.08      52.28        
 96 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                56.48      52.45        
 96 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                50.30      52.45        
 98 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                53.04      52.46        
 99 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                48.08      53.26        
100 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                59.46      53.35        
101 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                55.51      55.58        
102 Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.61        
 -- Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR                50.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                44.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR                50.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR                57.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bettigole, Margo E         9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                59.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.00 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:09.00 (35.42)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:13.47 (38.34)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:13.74 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:13.74 (37.68)                                        
  4 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:13.81 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:13.81 (38.47)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:16.42 ZQ     
                  37.79     1:16.42 (38.63)                                        
  6 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR              1:15.09    1:16.62 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:16.62 (39.76)                                        
  7 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:20.37    1:19.22 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.22 (40.51)                                        
  8 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.40 JO     
                  38.22     1:19.40 (41.18)                                        
  9 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.67    1:19.74 JO     
                  38.77     1:19.74 (40.97)                                        
 10 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR              1:27.88    1:20.19 JO     
                  38.75     1:20.19 (41.44)                                        
 11 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.65 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.65 (41.51)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.73 (42.31)                                        
 13 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:22.16 SILV   
                  40.19     1:22.16 (41.97)                                        
 14 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:21.31    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.66 (42.77)                                        
 15 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:23.93    1:22.87 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.87 (42.86)                                        
 16 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:20.97    1:23.49 SILV   
                  40.68     1:23.49 (42.81)                                        
 17 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:23.45    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.79     1:24.45 (42.66)                                        
 18 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.74 (44.07)                                        
 18 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.74 (44.19)                                        
 20 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:25.39 SILV   
                  42.22     1:25.39 (43.17)                                        
 21 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.25    1:25.68 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.68 (44.33)                                        
 22 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.70    1:26.37 SILV   
                  42.37     1:26.37 (44.00)                                        
 23 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            1:28.40    1:26.98 SILV   
                  43.18     1:26.98 (43.80)                                        
 24 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.43     1:27.21 (44.78)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.63    1:27.22 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.22 (45.26)                                        
 26 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.56    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.76     1:27.25 (45.49)                                        
 27 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:27.92 SILV   
                  42.88     1:27.92 (45.04)                                        
 28 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR              1:27.09    1:27.95 SILV   
                  42.57     1:27.95 (45.38)                                        
 29 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR              1:33.24    1:28.23 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.23 (45.43)                                        
 30 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR            1:27.75    1:29.49 SILV   
                  42.32     1:29.49 (47.17)                                        
 31 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.43    1:30.90 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.90 (47.84)                                        
 32 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:31.69 SILV   
                  44.83     1:31.69 (46.86)                                        
 33 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:31.74 SILV   
                  45.04     1:31.74 (46.70)                                        
 34 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:32.75 SILV   
                  45.37     1:32.75 (47.38)                                        
 35 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.05    1:32.92 SILV   
                  44.75     1:32.92 (48.17)                                        
 36 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.83    1:33.16        
                  45.91     1:33.16 (47.25)                                        
 37 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:33.17        
                  44.21     1:33.17 (48.96)                                        
 38 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.60    1:33.98        
                  46.58     1:33.98 (47.40)                                        
 39 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.61    1:34.13        
                  45.93     1:34.13 (48.20)                                        
 40 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:34.38        
                  44.56     1:34.38 (49.82)                                        
 41 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.62    1:34.41        
                  44.95     1:34.41 (49.46)                                        
 42 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.34    1:35.75        
                  45.53     1:35.75 (50.22)                                        
 43 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:37.89    1:36.59        
                  47.21     1:36.59 (49.38)                                        
 44 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:37.11        
                  46.47     1:37.11 (50.64)                                        
 45 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.37    1:39.15        
                  46.91     1:39.15 (52.24)                                        
 46 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:39.52        
 47 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.22    1:40.39        
                  48.29     1:40.39 (52.10)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:44.69    1:41.11        
                  49.17     1:41.11 (51.94)                                        
 49 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.59        
                  47.00     1:41.59 (54.59)                                        
 50 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    1:42.60        
 51 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.10    1:43.29        
                  49.18     1:43.29 (54.11)                                        
 52 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.30    1:43.97        
                  52.02     1:43.97 (51.95)                                        
 53 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.72    1:44.02        
                  50.39     1:44.02 (53.63)                                        
 54 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:44.29        
                  50.90     1:44.29 (53.39)                                        
 55 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.47        
                  49.59     1:45.47 (55.88)                                        
 56 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.47    1:46.36        
 57 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.13    1:47.55        
                  52.24     1:47.55 (55.31)                                        
 58 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.59    1:48.03        
                  51.47     1:48.03 (56.56)                                        
 59 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.72    1:48.33        
                  52.58     1:48.33 (55.75)                                        
 59 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:54.76    1:48.33        
                  52.34     1:48.33 (55.99)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.14        
                  50.42     1:49.14 (58.72)                                        
 62 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR              1:59.22    1:50.73        
                  54.24     1:50.73 (56.49)                                        
 63 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              1:53.14    1:50.98        
                  54.03     1:50.98 (56.95)                                        
 64 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.93    1:51.13        
                  54.62     1:51.13 (56.51)                                        
 65 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR              1:45.03    1:51.38        
                  52.77     1:51.38 (58.61)                                        
 66 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:51.61        
                  53.62     1:51.61 (57.99)                                        
 67 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.46    1:51.77        
                  56.29     1:51.77 (55.48)                                        
 68 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    1:52.49        
                  54.07     1:52.49 (58.42)                                        
 69 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR              2:02.87    1:54.93        
                  54.79   1:54.93 (1:00.14)                                        
 70 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    1:55.78        
                  55.36   1:55.78 (1:00.42)                                        
 71 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.21    1:58.08        
                  55.88   1:58.08 (1:02.20)                                        
 72 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              2:04.49    2:00.16        
                  58.91   2:00.16 (1:01.25)                                        
 73 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR              1:56.97    2:00.66        
                1:00.21   2:00.66 (1:00.45)                                        
 74 Wen, Alison               10 LIAC-MR              2:20.95    2:06.53        
 75 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR              2:19.22    2:17.98        
                1:07.82   2:17.98 (1:10.16)                                        
 -- Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.47          DQ (45.79)                                        
 -- Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.95          DQ (53.49)                                        
 -- Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR              1:54.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.48          DQ (52.85)                                        
 -- Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.58         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.27          DQ (40.31)                                        
 -- Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.01          DQ (42.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                34.65      35.81 ZQ     
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                41.90      40.64 ZQ     
  3 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                41.15      40.70 ZQ     
  4 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.66      40.88 ZQ     
  5 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR                         41.73 ZQ     
  6 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                40.76      42.05 JO     
  7 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                44.03      42.97 JO     
  8 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                45.06      43.25 SILV   
  8 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR                         43.25 SILV   
 10 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                46.44      44.68 SILV   
 11 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                43.48      44.85 SILV   
 12 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                45.20      45.06 SILV   
 13 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR                         45.20 SILV   
 13 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR                         45.20 SILV   
 15 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.13      45.29 SILV   
 16 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                44.92      45.49 SILV   
 17 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                44.27      45.63 SILV   
 18 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR                         46.37 SILV   
 18 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR                         46.37 SILV   
 20 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.34      46.91 SILV   
 21 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR                50.60      46.95 SILV   
 22 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR                         47.16 SILV   
 23 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR                47.48      47.34 SILV   
 24 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                48.81      47.61 SILV   
 25 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR                         47.94        
 26 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR                48.83      47.95        
 27 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                50.03      47.99        
 28 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR                         48.06        
 29 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                53.57      48.21        
 30 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.60      48.29        
 31 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                48.26      48.43        
 32 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR                         48.52        
 33 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.14      48.58        
 34 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.71        
 35 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.81      48.91        
 36 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.47      49.23        
 37 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR                         49.48        
 38 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR                51.25      49.91        
 39 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                50.14      49.98        
 40 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                50.71      50.10        
 41 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR                         50.12        
 42 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.71      50.26        
 43 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                50.44      50.35        
 44 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                55.01      50.39        
 45 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                53.38      50.43        
 46 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                51.58      50.61        
 47 Reichel, Violet W         10 Badger-MR                         50.63        
 48 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.76      50.73        
 49 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR                         50.95        
 50 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                51.86      51.40        
 51 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.37      51.77        
 52 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR                54.12      52.01        
 53 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.03        
 54 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR                58.87      52.29        
 55 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.03      52.73        
 56 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.17      53.01        
 57 Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR                52.31      53.33        
 58 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.92      53.83        
 59 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.13      54.10        
 60 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.27      55.05        
 61 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                59.89      55.23        
 62 Jenkins, Shila             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.54        
 63 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                56.70      55.66        
 64 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                55.50      55.67        
 65 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR                59.89      55.85        
 66 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                55.41      55.87        
 67 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                58.06      55.97        
 68 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.38      56.08        
 69 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.11      56.36        
 70 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                54.80      56.61        
 71 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23      57.15        
 72 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR                55.67      57.19        
 73 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                52.94      57.66        
 74 Golab, Sofia I             9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.89        
 75 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                58.96      58.06        
 76 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:01.26      58.31        
 77 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.50      58.56        
 78 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                59.87      58.90        
 79 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                   NT      59.08        
 80 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                57.97      59.60        
 81 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR              1:04.19      59.90        
 82 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:00.01        
 83 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.17        
 84 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.58        
 85 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:05.85    1:02.34        
 86 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:02.73        
 87 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR                58.87    1:03.23        
 88 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR              1:02.98    1:03.87        
 89 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:05.28        
 90 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:10.10        
 91 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:11.77        
 -- Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                49.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bettigole, Margo E         9 NYCC-MR                54.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lyon, Kristen L           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR              1:02.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Campo, Sorany L           10 Badger-MR                            DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.61         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:17.09 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:17.09 (40.95)                                        
  2 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:23.76 ZQ     
                  40.51     1:23.76 (43.25)                                        
  3 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:26.60 ZQ     
                  41.38     1:26.60 (45.22)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.03    1:28.01 ZQ     
                  43.01     1:28.01 (45.00)                                        
  5 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:26.93    1:28.85 ZQ     
                  42.64     1:28.85 (46.21)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR              1:32.92    1:29.08 ZQ     
                  41.11     1:29.08 (47.97)                                        
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.48    1:29.82 ZQ     
                  43.57     1:29.82 (46.25)                                        
  8 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.89    1:31.38 ZQ     
                  44.18     1:31.38 (47.20)                                        
  9 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:33.86    1:32.55 JO     
                  43.55     1:32.55 (49.00)                                        
 10 Hanrahan, Erin M          10 Badger-MR            1:33.62    1:32.82 JO     
                  44.09     1:32.82 (48.73)                                        
 11 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:35.53    1:33.51 SILV   
                  43.49     1:33.51 (50.02)                                        
 12 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.18    1:35.52 SILV   
                  46.61     1:35.52 (48.91)                                        
 13 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:37.97    1:36.09 SILV   
                  45.16     1:36.09 (50.93)                                        
 14 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:44.54    1:36.83 SILV   
                  45.91     1:36.83 (50.92)                                        
 15 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.29    1:37.50 SILV   
                  45.91     1:37.50 (51.59)                                        
 16 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.89    1:37.67 SILV   
                  47.62     1:37.67 (50.05)                                        
 17 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:51.29    1:38.17 SILV   
                  46.03     1:38.17 (52.14)                                        
 18 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR              1:40.50    1:39.72 SILV   
                  45.97     1:39.72 (53.75)                                        
 19 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:39.86 SILV   
                  47.42     1:39.86 (52.44)                                        
 20 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.10    1:41.05 SILV   
                  47.91     1:41.05 (53.14)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.17    1:41.66 SILV   
                  48.73     1:41.66 (52.93)                                        
 22 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:43.26 SILV   
                  48.39     1:43.26 (54.87)                                        
 23 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.40    1:43.36 SILV   
                  49.06     1:43.36 (54.30)                                        
 24 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.87    1:43.70 SILV   
                  49.74     1:43.70 (53.96)                                        
 25 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR              1:55.28    1:43.97 SILV   
                  50.37     1:43.97 (53.60)                                        
 26 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:45.66 SILV   
                  49.84     1:45.66 (55.82)                                        
 27 Pena, Camila A             9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.74 SILV   
                  50.98     1:45.74 (54.76)                                        
 28 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.24    1:47.53        
                  50.60     1:47.53 (56.93)                                        
 29 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR              1:47.36    1:47.69        
                  51.70     1:47.69 (55.99)                                        
 30 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:48.40        
                  51.47     1:48.40 (56.93)                                        
 31 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.39    1:48.54        
                  52.97     1:48.54 (55.57)                                        
 32 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:48.67        
                  50.95     1:48.67 (57.72)                                        
 33 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR              2:04.12    1:48.92        
                  50.27     1:48.92 (58.65)                                        
 34 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.06    1:49.43        
                  53.56     1:49.43 (55.87)                                        
 35 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.35    1:49.61        
                  51.80     1:49.61 (57.81)                                        
 36 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.95    1:49.73        
                  51.08     1:49.73 (58.65)                                        
 37 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.29        
                  53.16     1:50.29 (57.13)                                        
 38 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              1:52.01    1:51.05        
                  52.36     1:51.05 (58.69)                                        
 39 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:58.79    1:54.39        
                  55.02     1:54.39 (59.37)                                        
 40 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.30    1:54.65        
                  55.73     1:54.65 (58.92)                                        
 41 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.56    1:55.04        
                  55.88     1:55.04 (59.16)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:56.85        
                  57.57     1:56.85 (59.28)                                        
 43 Golab, Sofia I             9 Badger-MR            2:00.90    1:57.23        
                  56.21   1:57.23 (1:01.02)                                        
 44 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.30        
                  53.57   1:57.30 (1:03.73)                                        
 45 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:00.66        
                  56.86   2:00.66 (1:03.80)                                        
 46 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              2:03.08    2:01.90        
                  58.11   2:01.90 (1:03.79)                                        
 47 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.49    2:02.53        
                  57.67   2:02.53 (1:04.86)                                        
 48 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              2:06.25    2:04.34        
 -- Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:04.49        DQ (1:11.43)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.82          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  50.74          DQ (56.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                30.18      30.38 ZQ     
  2 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                32.76      30.81 ZQ     
  3 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.41      32.27 ZQ     
  4 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR                33.34      33.57 ZQ     
  5 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.57      35.00 JO     
  6 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                36.10      35.03 JO     
  7 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              35.09      35.71 JO     
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.98 JO     
  9 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                39.82      36.32 SILV   
 10 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      37.00 SILV   
 11 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                36.63      37.28 SILV   
 11 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                36.30      37.28 SILV   
 13 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                37.16      37.34 SILV   
 14 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.79      37.85 SILV   
 15 Shifrina, Aleksandra      10 MPNY-MR                39.71      38.06 SILV   
 16 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.03      38.64 SILV   
 17 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR                38.76      38.71 SILV   
 18 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                40.17      38.73 SILV   
 19 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                36.75      39.08 SILV   
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.34      39.19 SILV   
 21 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.13      39.31 SILV   
 22 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR                42.99      39.55 SILV   
 23 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.66      39.80 SILV   
 24 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                39.36      39.90 SILV   
 25 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                40.27      40.22 SILV   
 26 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                52.54      41.49 SILV   
 27 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                41.11      41.56 SILV   
 28 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR                41.78      41.60 SILV   
 29 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                39.54      41.87 SILV   
 30 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.75      42.38 SILV   
 31 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                41.42      43.38        
 32 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                47.50      43.46        
 33 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                42.94      43.58        
 34 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR              46.24      44.19        
 35 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                45.72      44.35        
 36 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                45.27      44.42        
 37 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                47.72      44.59        
 38 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                46.02      44.67        
 39 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                46.74      44.89        
 40 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.18        
 41 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.77      45.22        
 42 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.63      45.56        
 43 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.19      46.21        
 44 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      46.29        
 45 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                47.58      46.42        
 46 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                47.57      46.50        
 47 Pena, Camila A             9 APEX-MR                51.30      46.74        
 48 Golab, Sofia I             9 Badger-MR              50.09      46.82        
 49 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.27      46.89        
 50 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.79      47.28        
 51 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                47.28      48.29        
 52 Campo, Sorany L           10 Badger-MR              54.00      49.01        
 53 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR                52.05      49.77        
 54 Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR                46.50      50.07        
 55 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                49.11      50.43        
 56 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                48.11      50.78        
 57 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                58.78      51.22        
 58 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                50.52      51.73        
 59 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                52.69      52.95        
 59 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                52.29      52.95        
 61 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR                56.86      54.72        
 62 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                54.82      54.89        
 63 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.13        
 64 Zhao, Madison M            8 APEX-MR                   NT      55.98        
 65 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              1:06.98      56.07        
 66 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                57.67      56.59        
 67 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR                59.78      58.84        
 68 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                58.43      58.96        
 69 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                51.38      58.98        
 70 Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.35      59.02        
 71 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR              1:03.79      59.43        
 72 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              1:07.62    1:01.11        
 73 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:01.89        
 74 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:02.92        
 75 Wen, Alison               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:04.14        
 76 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:07.36        
 -- Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR              1:04.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Juana       8 APEX-MR              1:08.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Toledo, Ylenia E          10 APEX-MR                54.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                59.97         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR                57.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:07.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              39.68         DQ        
      False start
 -- So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR              1:05.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.16 (35.42)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.25 (37.05)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.60 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:11.60 (38.82)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.47    1:16.76 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:16.76 (40.43)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.04    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:17.72 (40.76)                                        
  6 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR              1:19.82    1:21.29 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:21.29 (44.48)                                        
  7 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:22.35 JO     
                  37.51     1:22.35 (44.84)                                        
  8 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:18.62    1:23.04 JO     
                  38.38     1:23.04 (44.66)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR                       1:23.09 JO     
                  38.38     1:23.09 (44.71)                                        
 10 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:25.95 JO     
                  38.97     1:25.95 (46.98)                                        
 11 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.22    1:26.05 SILV   
                  40.82     1:26.05 (45.23)                                        
 12 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.66    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.11     1:26.30 (46.19)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:27.66 SILV   
                  39.57     1:27.66 (48.09)                                        
 14 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR                       1:28.23 SILV   
                  41.45     1:28.23 (46.78)                                        
 15 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:27.98    1:30.17 SILV   
                  41.23     1:30.17 (48.94)                                        
 16 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:30.56 SILV   
                  40.08     1:30.56 (50.48)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:31.35 SILV   
                  42.54     1:31.35 (48.81)                                        
 18 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:30.19    1:31.49 SILV   
                  41.80     1:31.49 (49.69)                                        
 19 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.02    1:31.76 SILV   
                  42.53     1:31.76 (49.23)                                        
 20 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:31.97 SILV   
                  47.06     1:31.97 (44.91)                                        
 21 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR                       1:32.22 SILV   
                  40.59     1:32.22 (51.63)                                        
 22 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:33.85 SILV   
                  41.94     1:33.85 (51.91)                                        
 23 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:42.24    1:38.15        
                  42.90     1:38.15 (55.25)                                        
 24 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.29    1:38.58        
                  43.53     1:38.58 (55.05)                                        
 25 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:39.70        
                  44.79     1:39.70 (54.91)                                        
 26 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.09    1:41.37        
                  46.09     1:41.37 (55.28)                                        
 27 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.05    1:43.03        
                  45.42     1:43.03 (57.61)                                        
 28 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR              1:35.19    1:43.07        
                  46.25     1:43.07 (56.82)                                        
 29 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.57        
 30 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    1:55.30        
 -- Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:39.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.06          DQ (51.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:08.02 (36.47)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:09.82 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:09.82 (38.58)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:14.28 (40.41)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.40    1:14.63 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:14.63 (40.58)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:16.18 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:16.18 (42.17)                                        
  6 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR              1:20.04    1:16.77 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:16.77 (42.79)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.98 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:16.98 (41.38)                                        
  8 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:17.93 ZQ     
                  36.13     1:17.93 (41.80)                                        
  9 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:16.88    1:19.02 JO     
                  36.14     1:19.02 (42.88)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:22.58    1:20.85 JO     
                  36.63     1:20.85 (44.22)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.92    1:20.96 JO     
                  38.85     1:20.96 (42.11)                                        
 12 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:21.15 SILV   
                  36.51     1:21.15 (44.64)                                        
 13 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:21.71    1:21.67 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.67 (43.70)                                        
 14 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.32    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.87 (44.35)                                        
 15 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.61    1:22.92 SILV   
                  38.14     1:22.92 (44.78)                                        
 16 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.54    1:23.09 SILV   
                  37.11     1:23.09 (45.98)                                        
 17 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:21.89    1:23.87 SILV   
                  38.42     1:23.87 (45.45)                                        
 18 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.97    1:24.30 SILV   
                  35.83     1:24.30 (48.47)                                        
 19 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:25.82    1:25.03 SILV   
                  38.88     1:25.03 (46.15)                                        
 20 Shifrina, Aleksandra      10 MPNY-MR              1:28.45    1:25.10 SILV   
                  38.02     1:25.10 (47.08)                                        
 21 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:29.12    1:26.76 SILV   
                  38.93     1:26.76 (47.83)                                        
 22 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:51.23    1:27.22 SILV   
                  43.00     1:27.22 (44.22)                                        
 23 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:28.03 SILV   
                  42.82     1:28.03 (45.21)                                        
 24 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:28.89    1:28.91        
                1:28.95         1:28.91 ( )                                        
 25 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR            1:28.73    1:28.98        
                  41.52     1:28.98 (47.46)                                        
 25 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:28.98        
                  38.11     1:28.98 (50.87)                                        
 27 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR              1:29.32    1:29.32        
                  40.37     1:29.32 (48.95)                                        
 28 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.11    1:29.50        
                  41.13     1:29.50 (48.37)                                        
 29 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:29.53        
                  42.09     1:29.53 (47.44)                                        
 30 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:32.54    1:30.55        
                  45.47     1:30.55 (45.08)                                        
 31 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR            1:45.49    1:32.55        
                  45.48     1:32.55 (47.07)                                        
 32 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.53    1:32.96        
                  42.02     1:32.96 (50.94)                                        
 33 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:33.11        
                  44.75     1:33.11 (48.36)                                        
 34 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.66    1:33.20        
                  44.57     1:33.20 (48.63)                                        
 35 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR              1:41.24    1:33.25        
                  42.34     1:33.25 (50.91)                                        
 36 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.13        
                  43.81     1:34.13 (50.32)                                        
 37 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.78    1:34.23        
                  44.09     1:34.23 (50.14)                                        
 38 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:34.88        
                  45.40     1:34.88 (49.48)                                        
 39 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.34    1:35.31        
                  43.09     1:35.31 (52.22)                                        
 40 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:35.58        
                  44.50     1:35.58 (51.08)                                        
 41 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:40.18    1:36.25        
                  45.09     1:36.25 (51.16)                                        
 42 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.57    1:36.89        
                  46.07     1:36.89 (50.82)                                        
 43 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.24    1:37.00        
                  46.12     1:37.00 (50.88)                                        
 44 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.89    1:37.10        
                  46.02     1:37.10 (51.08)                                        
 45 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.34    1:38.48        
                  44.87     1:38.48 (53.61)                                        
 46 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:40.02        
                  45.27     1:40.02 (54.75)                                        
 47 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.83    1:42.41        
                  51.41     1:42.41 (51.00)                                        
 48 Campo, Sorany L           10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.52        
                  49.88     1:42.52 (52.64)                                        
 49 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:42.81        
                  48.10     1:42.81 (54.71)                                        
 50 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              1:44.02    1:43.89        
                  48.60     1:43.89 (55.29)                                        
 51 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.51    1:44.63        
                  49.83     1:44.63 (54.80)                                        
 52 Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR              1:42.45    1:44.90        
                  47.47     1:44.90 (57.43)                                        
 53 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:53.61    1:45.21        
                  48.28     1:45.21 (56.93)                                        
 54 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.95    1:46.74        
                  49.08     1:46.74 (57.66)                                        
 55 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR              1:51.11    1:47.52        
                  50.44     1:47.52 (57.08)                                        
 56 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR              1:52.33    1:48.06        
                  48.46     1:48.06 (59.60)                                        
 57 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              1:47.85    1:48.85        
                  48.84   1:48.85 (1:00.01)                                        
 58 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    1:49.45        
                  51.71     1:49.45 (57.74)                                        
 59 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.65    1:52.20        
                  51.52   1:52.20 (1:00.68)                                        
 60 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    1:52.47        
                  51.38   1:52.47 (1:01.09)                                        
 61 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.85        
                  52.00   1:52.85 (1:00.85)                                        
 62 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              2:07.30    1:53.03        
                  54.61     1:53.03 (58.42)                                        
 63 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:53.80        
                  50.17   1:53.80 (1:03.63)                                        
 64 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:57.28    1:55.55        
                  58.24     1:55.55 (57.31)                                        
 65 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              2:05.05    1:59.78        
                  51.43   1:59.78 (1:08.35)                                        
 66 Wen, Alison               10 LIAC-MR              2:09.43    2:02.03        
                  55.77   2:02.03 (1:06.26)                                        
 67 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              2:02.36    2:03.30        
                1:00.94   2:03.30 (1:02.36)                                        
 68 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              2:06.82    2:03.96        
                  59.98   2:03.96 (1:03.98)                                        
 69 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.74    2:05.61        
 70 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.96    2:08.16        
                1:00.58   2:08.16 (1:07.58)                                        
 71 Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:09.08        
                1:01.68   2:09.08 (1:07.40)                                        
 -- Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR              2:06.15         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  54.95        DQ (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.82          DQ (46.70)                                        
 -- Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.13          DQ (56.52)                                        
 -- So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR              2:02.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.76        DQ (1:05.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR              58.67      57.84 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.84 (30.04)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR              57.77      58.06 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.06 (30.02)                                        
  3 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR              58.51      59.88 ZQ     
                  29.12       59.88 (30.76)                                        
  4 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.31 (31.25)                                        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:00.54 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.54 (31.30)                                        
  6 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.07    1:01.25 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.25 (32.10)                                        
  7 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.91    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.69 (31.98)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.81 (32.60)                                        
  9 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.04    1:03.26 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.26 (32.71)                                        
 10 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              1:04.94    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.44 (33.10)                                        
 11 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.32    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.48 (33.31)                                        
 12 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.67    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.87 (33.28)                                        
 13 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              1:06.32    1:05.13 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.13 (34.26)                                        
 14 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.47 (33.60)                                        
 15 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:05.75 SILV   
                  32.26     1:05.75 (33.49)                                        
 16 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.29 (34.84)                                        
 17 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.37 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.37 (34.78)                                        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.47 (34.78)                                        
 19 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:07.33    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)                                        
 20 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.64    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.71 (36.06)                                        
 21 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.84 (35.11)                                        
 22 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.58    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)                                        
 23 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.66    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.90 (35.81)                                        
 24 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.93 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.93 (36.13)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR            1:10.76    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.94 (35.26)                                        
 26 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.07 (35.80)                                        
 27 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR            1:09.47    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)                                        
 28 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            1:06.03    1:08.41        
                  32.12     1:08.41 (36.29)                                        
 29 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.50    1:08.78        
                  33.13     1:08.78 (35.65)                                        
 30 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            1:09.54    1:08.86        
                  33.69     1:08.86 (35.17)                                        
 31 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.21    1:09.07        
 32 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:08.57    1:09.22        
                  32.96     1:09.22 (36.26)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:09.23        
                  32.67     1:09.23 (36.56)                                        
 34 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:09.40        
                  32.33     1:09.40 (37.07)                                        
 35 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:10.96    1:10.40        
                  33.32     1:10.40 (37.08)                                        
 36 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:10.60        
                  33.82     1:10.60 (36.78)                                        
 37 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:10.65        
                  33.71     1:10.65 (36.94)                                        
 38 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.20    1:10.88        
                  34.40     1:10.88 (36.48)                                        
 39 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.05        
                  33.96     1:11.05 (37.09)                                        
 40 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.48    1:11.20        
                  33.69     1:11.20 (37.51)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.52    1:11.29        
                  34.40     1:11.29 (36.89)                                        
 42 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:10.06    1:11.30        
                  34.16     1:11.30 (37.14)                                        
 43 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:11.94    1:11.32        
                  34.45     1:11.32 (36.87)                                        
 44 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:11.63        
                  34.64     1:11.63 (36.99)                                        
 45 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.99        
                  33.10     1:11.99 (38.89)                                        
 46 Burris, Helen             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.49    1:12.13        
                  34.74     1:12.13 (37.39)                                        
 47 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.35    1:12.24        
                  33.87     1:12.24 (38.37)                                        
 48 DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR            1:14.08    1:12.35        
                  34.99     1:12.35 (37.36)                                        
 49 Moya-Jones, Anais         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.65    1:12.86        
                  34.00     1:12.86 (38.86)                                        
 50 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.95    1:12.94        
                  35.12     1:12.94 (37.82)                                        
 51 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:09.62    1:13.15        
                  34.24     1:13.15 (38.91)                                        
 52 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:12.50    1:13.56        
                  34.71     1:13.56 (38.85)                                        
 53 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.45    1:13.66        
                  34.38     1:13.66 (39.28)                                        
 54 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:13.69        
                  34.91     1:13.69 (38.78)                                        
 55 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR            1:17.09    1:13.92        
                  34.67     1:13.92 (39.25)                                        
 56 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.72    1:14.89        
                  35.18     1:14.89 (39.71)                                        
 57 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR            1:14.22    1:15.15        
                  35.59     1:15.15 (39.56)                                        
 58 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.27        
                  36.14     1:16.27 (40.13)                                        
 59 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:15.39    1:16.85        
                  35.07     1:16.85 (41.78)                                        
 60 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.57        
                  36.07     1:17.57 (41.50)                                        
 61 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:17.65        
                  37.45     1:17.65 (40.20)                                        
 62 Dopman, Sofia             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.94    1:17.93        
                  37.32     1:17.93 (40.61)                                        
 63 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.95    1:19.79        
                  36.36     1:19.79 (43.43)                                        
 64 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.38    1:20.68        
                  37.13     1:20.68 (43.55)                                        
 65 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:22.77        
                  38.30     1:22.77 (44.47)                                        
 66 Chavez, Gabrielle M       12 APEX-MR              1:33.20    1:31.87        
 67 Zacharias, Sophia         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.06    1:34.79        
                  43.33     1:34.79 (51.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            2:05.48    2:07.39 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:01.06 (32.00)     1:34.36 (33.30)     2:07.39 (33.03)
  2 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR            2:08.15    2:09.85 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:02.08 (33.09)     1:35.94 (33.86)     2:09.85 (33.91)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            2:08.34    2:10.22 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.37 (31.94)     1:35.38 (34.01)     2:10.22 (34.84)
  4 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.52    2:12.46 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.95 (33.83)     1:38.35 (34.40)     2:12.46 (34.11)
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              2:14.66    2:12.53 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.70 (33.26)     1:38.44 (34.74)     2:12.53 (34.09)
  6 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            2:11.75    2:13.88 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.79 (33.60)     1:38.99 (35.20)     2:13.88 (34.89)
  7 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.91    2:14.46 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.67 (34.76)     1:40.73 (36.06)     2:14.46 (33.73)
  8 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              2:14.04    2:16.27 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.71 (34.41)     1:41.10 (35.39)     2:16.27 (35.17)
  9 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:16.82 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.19 (34.92)     1:41.88 (35.69)     2:16.82 (34.94)
 10 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:17.24 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.16 (34.84)     1:42.49 (35.33)     2:17.24 (34.75)
 11 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            2:24.92    2:19.31 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.02 (35.92)     1:43.33 (36.31)     2:19.31 (35.98)
 12 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:23.37 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.57 (35.92)     1:45.80 (37.23)     2:23.37 (37.57)
 13 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR            2:33.12    2:24.65 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.93 (36.03)     1:47.09 (39.16)     2:24.65 (37.56)
 14 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:24.95 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.83 (36.77)     1:48.67 (38.84)     2:24.95 (36.28)
 15 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              2:26.70    2:25.38 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.37 (36.52)     1:46.99 (37.62)     2:25.38 (38.39)
 16 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.72    2:26.61        
                  34.19     1:11.93 (37.74)     1:49.64 (37.71)     2:26.61 (36.97)
 17 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.46    2:27.58        
                  33.72     1:12.36 (38.64)     1:50.13 (37.77)     2:27.58 (37.45)
 18 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.68    2:27.84        
                  33.50     1:11.03 (37.53)     1:49.66 (38.63)     2:27.84 (38.18)
 19 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:28.08        
                  32.85     1:10.64 (37.79)     1:49.13 (38.49)     2:28.08 (38.95)
 20 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            2:31.57    2:29.01        
                  34.42     1:13.20 (38.78)     1:52.51 (39.31)     2:29.01 (36.50)
 21 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.44    2:29.32        
                  33.01     1:10.37 (37.36)     1:49.27 (38.90)     2:29.32 (40.05)
 22 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.52    2:30.19        
                  32.39     1:10.62 (38.23)     1:50.86 (40.24)     2:30.19 (39.33)
 23 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              2:23.18    2:30.98        
                  32.32     1:11.00 (38.68)     1:51.66 (40.66)     2:30.98 (39.32)
 24 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.17    2:32.19        
                  34.83     1:13.97 (39.14)     1:53.51 (39.54)     2:32.19 (38.68)
 25 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR            2:36.85    2:32.88        
                  33.38     1:12.67 (39.29)     1:53.09 (40.42)     2:32.88 (39.79)
 26 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.90    2:33.26        
                  33.95     1:13.09 (39.14)     1:53.31 (40.22)     2:33.26 (39.95)
 27 Prisco, Alexandra C       11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:34.15        
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)     1:54.61 (40.65)     2:34.15 (39.54)
 28 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.75    2:34.23        
                  34.79     1:13.85 (39.06)     1:54.94 (41.09)     2:34.23 (39.29)
 29 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              2:33.82    2:36.16        
                  34.99     1:14.14 (39.15)     1:55.76 (41.62)     2:36.16 (40.40)
 30 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.20    2:36.40        
                  34.95     1:15.12 (40.17)     1:57.29 (42.17)     2:36.40 (39.11)
 31 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              2:38.88    2:36.59        
                  34.09     1:13.42 (39.33)     1:55.31 (41.89)     2:36.59 (41.28)
 32 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR            2:35.95    2:36.86        
                  33.23     1:12.82 (39.59)     1:54.85 (42.03)     2:36.86 (42.01)
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:37.10        
                  36.95     1:16.22 (39.27)     1:56.94 (40.72)     2:37.10 (40.16)
 34 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.32    2:37.49        
                  34.87     1:15.59 (40.72)     1:57.30 (41.71)     2:37.49 (40.19)
 35 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            2:38.32    2:37.93        
                  34.96     1:15.23 (40.27)     1:57.74 (42.51)     2:37.93 (40.19)
 36 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:44.72        
                  36.42     1:17.61 (41.19)     2:01.66 (44.05)     2:44.72 (43.06)
 37 Dopman, Sofia             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:49.69        
                  38.17     1:21.07 (42.90)     2:06.39 (45.32)     2:49.69 (43.30)
 38 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.15    2:49.94        
                  38.00     1:21.86 (43.86)     2:06.52 (44.66)     2:49.94 (43.42)
 39 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR              3:15.15    2:52.57        
 40 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.01    3:04.08        
                  41.18     1:28.62 (47.44)     2:16.30 (47.68)     3:04.08 (47.78)
 -- Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:21.20         DQ        
      False start
                  31.56     1:08.96 (37.40)     1:47.64 (38.68)          DQ (36.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              28.63      29.17 JO     
  2 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR              29.82      30.57 JO     
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR              31.34      31.08 JO     
  4 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.79      32.47 SILV   
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                33.34      33.28 SILV   
  6 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR             35.66      33.34 SILV   
  7 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.76      33.70 SILV   
  8 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR              33.72      33.79 SILV   
  9 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR                34.27      33.86 SILV   
 10 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                34.04      34.25 SILV   
 11 Burris, Helen             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.98 SILV   
 12 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.79      35.07 SILV   
 12 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              35.68      35.07 SILV   
 14 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR                35.14      35.21 SILV   
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                37.10      35.27 SILV   
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      35.35 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR              36.46      35.52 SILV   
 18 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                37.16      35.69 SILV   
 19 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                36.50      35.85 SILV   
 20 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                36.94      35.97 SILV   
 21 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR              36.69      36.00 SILV   
 22 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      36.07 SILV   
 23 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                35.52      36.15        
 24 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                36.79      36.36        
 25 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                36.75      36.45        
 26 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                36.61      36.76        
 27 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                35.36      36.84        
 28 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                36.34      37.00        
 29 Snyder, Sara              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.26      37.02        
 30 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.81      37.03        
 31 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              37.43      37.11        
 32 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.88      37.15        
 33 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.26      37.22        
 34 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.36        
 35 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      37.37        
 36 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR              37.02      37.66        
 37 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                37.77      37.67        
 38 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                38.52      37.69        
 39 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                36.93      37.88        
 40 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.91      37.91        
 41 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.32        
 42 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                38.05      38.40        
 43 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.91      38.49        
 44 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                38.96      38.55        
 45 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      38.65        
 46 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.00      38.75        
 47 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR              39.20      38.78        
 48 Moya-Jones, Anais         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      38.84        
 49 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR              37.50      39.01        
 50 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.44      39.02        
 51 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR              39.42      39.17        
 52 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                39.33      39.35        
 53 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.11      39.65        
 54 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.91      39.87        
 55 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.26      39.88        
 56 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR                40.51      40.83        
 57 Dopman, Sofia             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.90      40.85        
 58 Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR                44.51      40.86        
 59 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.98      41.12        
 60 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                42.28      41.20        
 61 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                42.82      43.45        
 62 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR                44.03      43.85        
 63 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.23      43.90        
 64 Prisco, Katherine F       11 Badger-MR              46.92      45.25        
 65 Reid, Vanessa N           11 LIAC-MR                50.51      50.22        
 66 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR              51.66      50.50        
 -- Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR                33.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR            1:05.41    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:05.00 (33.16)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            1:08.20    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.46 (34.39)                                        
  3 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              1:10.51    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.03 (36.14)                                        
  4 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.71    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.87 (36.77)                                        
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:13.19    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.32 (37.67)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.50 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.50 (37.64)                                        
  7 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.66 (37.42)                                        
  8 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.53 (37.91)                                        
  9 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.19 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.19 (37.90)                                        
 10 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:16.36    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.26 (38.10)                                        
 11 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.48    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.33 (38.90)                                        
 12 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.57 (38.54)                                        
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              1:15.61    1:15.04 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.04 (37.96)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR            1:18.42    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.12 (38.76)                                        
 15 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            1:18.21    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.86 (38.79)                                        
 16 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.92 (39.15)                                        
 17 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            1:15.29    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.17 (38.89)                                        
 18 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.92 (40.14)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.70    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.94 (39.29)                                        
 20 Burris, Helen             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:17.11 SILV   
 21 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.39 (39.77)                                        
 22 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:26.39    1:17.48 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.48 (39.45)                                        
 23 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.10    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.60 (40.10)                                        
 24 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.78    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.76     1:18.23 (39.47)                                        
 25 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.32    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.53 (40.02)                                        
 26 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.77 (40.72)                                        
 27 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:18.84 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.84 (40.57)                                        
 28 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.35    1:19.05 SILV   
                  39.42     1:19.05 (39.63)                                        
 29 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.08 (41.00)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:20.64        
                  38.67     1:20.64 (41.97)                                        
 31 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:21.04        
 32 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:21.26        
                  39.73     1:21.26 (41.53)                                        
 33 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.14    1:22.28        
                  39.60     1:22.28 (42.68)                                        
 34 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:23.06    1:22.58        
                  38.72     1:22.58 (43.86)                                        
 35 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:24.22    1:22.93        
                  40.33     1:22.93 (42.60)                                        
 35 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.68    1:22.93        
                  40.24     1:22.93 (42.69)                                        
 37 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:23.60        
                  41.07     1:23.60 (42.53)                                        
 38 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:23.85        
                  40.26     1:23.85 (43.59)                                        
 39 DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:24.40        
                  41.01     1:24.40 (43.39)                                        
 40 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:24.50        
                  39.78     1:24.50 (44.72)                                        
 41 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:23.48    1:24.85        
                  41.27     1:24.85 (43.58)                                        
 42 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.32    1:24.93        
                  42.24     1:24.93 (42.69)                                        
 43 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.56    1:26.48        
                  41.15     1:26.48 (45.33)                                        
 44 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.43    1:27.49        
                  42.08     1:27.49 (45.41)                                        
 45 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:27.68        
                  42.52     1:27.68 (45.16)                                        
 46 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.32    1:27.69        
                  42.82     1:27.69 (44.87)                                        
 47 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.15    1:29.18        
 48 Dopman, Sofia             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.44    1:29.99        
                  44.18     1:29.99 (45.81)                                        
 49 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:30.40        
                  44.61     1:30.40 (45.79)                                        
 50 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:31.94        
 51 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:32.24        
                  43.62     1:32.24 (48.62)                                        
 52 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.13    1:33.62        
                  45.06     1:33.62 (48.56)                                        
 53 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:35.12        
                  46.20     1:35.12 (48.92)                                        
 54 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:29.66    1:35.41        
                  46.87     1:35.41 (48.54)                                        
 55 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:37.36        
                  47.21     1:37.36 (50.15)                                        
 56 Zacharias, Sophia         11 LIAC-MR              1:56.67    1:45.34        
                  50.45     1:45.34 (54.89)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.90          DQ (41.09)                                        
 -- Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.02          DQ (43.27)                                        
 -- Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  38.94          DQ (43.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR              35.26      35.19 ZQ     
  2 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR              35.71      35.59 ZQ     
  3 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                35.72      35.73 ZQ     
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR              36.64      36.45 ZQ     
  5 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR                 NT      36.79 JO     
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                36.68      36.87 JO     
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.10 JO     
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                37.27      37.15 JO     
  9 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      37.29 SILV   
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.56      37.42 SILV   
 11 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      37.49 SILV   
 12 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.13      37.94 SILV   
 13 Snyder, Sara              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.04      37.96 SILV   
 14 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.05      38.61 SILV   
 15 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                37.34      38.85 SILV   
 16 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR                38.66      39.32 SILV   
 17 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.34      40.32 SILV   
 18 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR              39.79      40.40 SILV   
 19 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                41.25      40.58 SILV   
 20 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                39.25      40.62        
 21 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.85      41.19        
 22 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR              40.03      41.32        
 23 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR              42.07      41.46        
 24 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                41.46      41.70        
 25 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                42.25      41.73        
 26 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.05      41.74        
 27 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR                43.07      41.84        
 28 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.14      41.95        
 29 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR              41.72      42.17        
 30 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.51      42.20        
 31 Dopman, Sofia             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.91      42.83        
 32 Moya-Jones, Anais         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.59      42.84        
 33 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      42.93        
 34 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                42.14      43.39        
 35 Reid, Vanessa N           11 LIAC-MR                44.83      43.93        
 36 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                46.09      44.17        
 37 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.09      44.24        
 38 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                46.04      44.46        
 39 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              43.07      44.51        
 40 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                48.62      45.50        
 41 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR                46.69      45.84        
 42 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                46.91      45.96        
 43 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.03      46.31        
 44 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR                49.24      48.39        
 45 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                48.36      48.62        
 46 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                47.24      48.64        
 47 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.26      48.90        
 48 Prisco, Katherine F       11 Badger-MR              48.84      50.09        
 49 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                48.95      50.52        
 50 Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR                56.05      52.47        
 51 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR              54.34      58.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            1:18.19    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:16.49 (39.98)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR            1:15.64    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:17.19 (41.02)                                        
  3 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.48    1:18.28 ZQ     
                  37.08     1:18.28 (41.20)                                        
  4 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.59    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.45 (41.39)                                        
  5 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:24.51    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.78 (41.91)                                        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:20.98    1:20.03 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)                                        
  7 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.62    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.10 (42.13)                                        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.72 (43.31)                                        
  9 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.88    1:21.99 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.99 (42.99)                                        
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR            1:23.10    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.31 (42.79)                                        
 11 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:24.33 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.33 (45.00)                                        
 12 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.34    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.64 (45.11)                                        
 13 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.53 (44.86)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.80    1:26.09 SILV   
                  40.02     1:26.09 (46.07)                                        
 15 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:27.02 SILV   
                  42.21     1:27.02 (44.81)                                        
 16 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:25.68    1:27.03 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.03 (45.62)                                        
 17 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.70    1:27.82 SILV   
                  41.88     1:27.82 (45.94)                                        
 18 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.84     1:28.04 (46.20)                                        
 19 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.48    1:28.11 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.11 (45.86)                                        
 20 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:30.73    1:28.65 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.65 (46.51)                                        
 21 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.07    1:29.17        
                  42.13     1:29.17 (47.04)                                        
 22 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:29.38        
                  42.83     1:29.38 (46.55)                                        
 23 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR            1:33.88    1:29.54        
                  41.74     1:29.54 (47.80)                                        
 24 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:31.69        
                  41.95     1:31.69 (49.74)                                        
 25 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR            1:35.63    1:32.05        
                  42.45     1:32.05 (49.60)                                        
 26 Moya-Jones, Anais         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.60    1:32.41        
                  42.77     1:32.41 (49.64)                                        
 27 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.65    1:33.01        
                  43.60     1:33.01 (49.41)                                        
 28 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.65    1:33.43        
                  44.57     1:33.43 (48.86)                                        
 29 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR            1:38.68    1:33.74        
                  46.21     1:33.74 (47.53)                                        
 30 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:33.91        
                  42.51     1:33.91 (51.40)                                        
 31 Dopman, Sofia             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.56    1:34.17        
                  45.48     1:34.17 (48.69)                                        
 32 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.23    1:34.26        
                  44.63     1:34.26 (49.63)                                        
 33 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.25    1:34.57        
                  44.33     1:34.57 (50.24)                                        
 34 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:34.88    1:35.24        
                  44.75     1:35.24 (50.49)                                        
 35 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:33.77    1:35.65        
                  45.63     1:35.65 (50.02)                                        
 36 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.97    1:36.10        
                  45.40     1:36.10 (50.70)                                        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:39.07        
                  46.33     1:39.07 (52.74)                                        
 38 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:40.03        
                  47.02     1:40.03 (53.01)                                        
 39 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.40    1:40.63        
                  45.90     1:40.63 (54.73)                                        
 40 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:41.38        
                  47.70     1:41.38 (53.68)                                        
 41 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:42.63        
                  50.04     1:42.63 (52.59)                                        
 42 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:44.10    1:43.07        
                  48.95     1:43.07 (54.12)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.84    1:46.83        
                  50.43     1:46.83 (56.40)                                        
 44 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              1:44.28    1:48.33        
                  50.79     1:48.33 (57.54)                                        
 45 Chavez, Gabrielle M       12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:06.24        
                  58.40   2:06.24 (1:07.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR              28.99      29.43 ZQ     
  2 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                32.49      29.93 ZQ     
  3 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR                31.46      31.37 SILV   
  4 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR              36.96      32.12 SILV   
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.28      32.16 SILV   
  6 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR                34.07      32.80 SILV   
  7 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                32.87      33.06 SILV   
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                36.77      33.67 SILV   
  9 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR                34.59      33.77 SILV   
 10 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.06 SILV   
 11 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR              35.98      34.31 SILV   
 12 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                34.52      34.43 SILV   
 13 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.64      34.66        
 14 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                36.91      34.69        
 15 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                35.40      34.78        
 15 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                35.43      34.78        
 17 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                35.19      34.83        
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                35.26      34.93        
 19 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR                35.18      34.95        
 20 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.09        
 21 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                36.56      35.35        
 22 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.84      35.51        
 23 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      35.96        
 24 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                37.63      36.01        
 25 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                36.12      36.24        
 26 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.97      36.29        
 27 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                37.19      36.54        
 28 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.09      36.65        
 29 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                37.22      36.86        
 30 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                38.18      37.11        
 31 Moya-Jones, Anais         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.60      37.51        
 32 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                37.22      37.63        
 33 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      37.70        
 34 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                38.75      37.93        
 35 DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR              37.90      38.00        
 36 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      38.14        
 37 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      38.33        
 38 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.01      38.40        
 39 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                37.91      38.71        
 40 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.53      39.62        
 41 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      39.95        
 42 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                39.68      40.31        
 43 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.05        
 44 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR              49.13      44.67        
 45 Chavez, Gabrielle M       12 APEX-MR                   NT      46.11        
 46 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR                49.52      48.97        
 47 Zacharias, Sophia         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.61      56.53        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            1:03.98    1:02.76 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:02.76 (33.28)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:05.34 (35.62)                                        
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.42    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.85 (37.76)                                        
  4 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:15.84 SILV   
                  33.05     1:15.84 (42.79)                                        
  5 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:18.30 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.30 (41.76)                                        
  6 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.60 (41.93)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:27.89    1:21.34        
                  37.03     1:21.34 (44.31)                                        
  8 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.38    1:21.48        
                  37.61     1:21.48 (43.87)                                        
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:21.73        
                  39.27     1:21.73 (42.46)                                        
 10 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:21.89        
                  36.52     1:21.89 (45.37)                                        
 11 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:22.69        
                  38.02     1:22.69 (44.67)                                        
 12 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.24    1:22.73        
                  37.62     1:22.73 (45.11)                                        
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:24.39    1:23.15        
                  38.28     1:23.15 (44.87)                                        
 14 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.79    1:24.03        
                  37.22     1:24.03 (46.81)                                        
 15 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:24.17        
                  38.97     1:24.17 (45.20)                                        
 16 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:24.44        
                  39.30     1:24.44 (45.14)                                        
 17 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:24.71        
                  38.76     1:24.71 (45.95)                                        
 18 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:26.62        
                  39.16     1:26.62 (47.46)                                        
 19 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:27.52        
                  40.25     1:27.52 (47.27)                                        
 20 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:28.10        
                  42.19     1:28.10 (45.91)                                        
 21 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:28.47        
                  40.74     1:28.47 (47.73)                                        
 22 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:30.55        
                  40.92     1:30.55 (49.63)                                        
 23 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:28.20    1:33.46        
                  42.92     1:33.46 (50.54)                                        
 24 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.25        
                  42.39     1:37.25 (54.86)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:39.13        
                  44.86     1:39.13 (54.27)                                        
 26 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.26    1:45.10        
                  46.66     1:45.10 (58.44)                                        
 27 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.07        
                  40.43   1:47.07 (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.44          DQ (47.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR           1:12.32    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.59 (38.15)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.29    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.11 (39.49)                                        
  3 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.05    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.76 (40.65)                                        
  4 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.93    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.94 (40.19)                                        
  5 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.12 (41.12)                                        
  6 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.02    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.19 (40.23)                                        
  7 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:19.03    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.22 (41.08)                                        
  8 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:18.39 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.39 (41.78)                                        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.42 (40.93)                                        
 10 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:18.80        
                  36.44     1:18.80 (42.36)                                        
 11 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR            1:21.48    1:19.13        
                  36.43     1:19.13 (42.70)                                        
 12 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:19.24        
                  35.79     1:19.24 (43.45)                                        
 13 Burris, Helen             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.05    1:19.62        
                  36.09     1:19.62 (43.53)                                        
 14 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.71        
                  37.36     1:20.71 (43.35)                                        
 15 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR            1:24.80    1:20.84        
                  36.79     1:20.84 (44.05)                                        
 16 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.52    1:22.00        
                  38.25     1:22.00 (43.75)                                        
 17 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.92    1:23.32        
                  39.40     1:23.32 (43.92)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.79    1:23.38        
                  37.52     1:23.38 (45.86)                                        
 19 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:24.40        
                  38.14     1:24.40 (46.26)                                        
 20 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.39    1:25.93        
                  39.05     1:25.93 (46.88)                                        
 21 Prisco, Alexandra C       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.46        
                  39.35     1:26.46 (47.11)                                        
 22 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.46    1:34.12        
                  45.81     1:34.12 (48.31)                                        
 23 Reid, Vanessa N           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:39.16        
                  51.05     1:39.16 (48.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            2:21.47    2:22.64 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:06.40 (36.58)     1:48.49 (42.09)     2:22.64 (34.15)
  2 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              2:29.67    2:25.68 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.82 (35.55)     1:51.74 (43.92)     2:25.68 (33.94)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            2:29.93    2:27.20 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:05.80 (35.15)     1:54.18 (48.38)     2:27.20 (33.02)
  4 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.24    2:33.27 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.08 (40.32)     1:59.07 (43.99)     2:33.27 (34.20)
  5 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.40    2:33.78 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.08 (38.01)     2:00.16 (47.08)     2:33.78 (33.62)
  6 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.97    2:33.96 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.09 (37.36)     1:57.14 (44.05)     2:33.96 (36.82)
  7 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:35.56 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.07 (40.62)     2:01.09 (45.02)     2:35.56 (34.47)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:37.23 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.91 (40.18)     2:02.30 (47.39)     2:37.23 (34.93)
  9 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              2:40.35    2:37.24 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.89 (40.26)     2:03.12 (48.23)     2:37.24 (34.12)
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.23    2:37.31 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.16 (40.44)     2:01.92 (47.76)     2:37.31 (35.39)
 11 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:45.62    2:38.17 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.44 (39.59)     2:01.35 (47.91)     2:38.17 (36.82)
 12 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.81    2:39.33 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.89 (40.48)     2:01.82 (44.93)     2:39.33 (37.51)
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              2:39.85    2:42.26 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.80 (41.15)     2:06.16 (48.36)     2:42.26 (36.10)
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR            2:39.67    2:43.18 SILV   
                  38.50     1:17.94 (39.44)     2:04.73 (46.79)     2:43.18 (38.45)
 15 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            2:47.40    2:43.52 SILV   
                  35.54     1:18.01 (42.47)     2:05.24 (47.23)     2:43.52 (38.28)
 16 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.20    2:44.39 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.11 (40.71)     2:08.23 (51.12)     2:44.39 (36.16)
 17 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            2:51.07    2:44.87 SILV   
                  38.29     1:17.26 (38.97)     2:08.70 (51.44)     2:44.87 (36.17)
 18 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              2:42.99    2:45.20 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.24 (39.18)     2:07.46 (52.22)     2:45.20 (37.74)
 19 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              2:40.53    2:46.33 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.99 (40.39)     2:08.23 (50.24)     2:46.33 (38.10)
 20 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              2:46.86    2:47.20 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.49 (43.57)     2:07.94 (46.45)     2:47.20 (39.26)
 21 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            2:40.70    2:47.74 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.18 (42.36)     2:07.54 (46.36)     2:47.74 (40.20)
 22 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.67    2:48.31        
                  38.38     1:22.62 (44.24)     2:08.39 (45.77)     2:48.31 (39.92)
 23 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 Badger-MR            2:50.88    2:48.80        
                  36.65     1:20.62 (43.97)     2:10.45 (49.83)     2:48.80 (38.35)
 24 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.60    2:48.96        
                  38.33                             2:11.49 ( )     2:48.96 (37.47)
 25 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              2:47.51    2:51.70        
                  39.83     1:24.68 (44.85)     2:10.42 (45.74)     2:51.70 (41.28)
 26 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:51.82        
                  37.55     1:21.67 (44.12)     2:13.39 (51.72)     2:51.82 (38.43)
 27 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.54    2:55.11        
                  40.10     1:23.71 (43.61)     2:14.26 (50.55)     2:55.11 (40.85)
 28 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.78    2:55.14        
                  39.06     1:23.45 (44.39)     2:14.95 (51.50)     2:55.14 (40.19)
 29 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.59    2:56.32        
                  40.29     1:24.58 (44.29)     2:17.98 (53.40)     2:56.32 (38.34)
 30 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:56.96        
                  39.41     1:25.84 (46.43)     2:15.93 (50.09)     2:56.96 (41.03)
 31 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:57.08        
                  38.48     1:21.59 (43.11)     2:16.85 (55.26)     2:57.08 (40.23)
 32 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              2:53.76    2:59.44        
                  40.24     1:23.06 (42.82)     2:18.55 (55.49)     2:59.44 (40.89)
 33 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              2:59.15    3:00.93        
                  39.39     1:19.67 (40.28)     2:18.31 (58.64)     3:00.93 (42.62)
 34 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.60    3:03.61        
                  39.49     1:25.17 (45.68)     2:20.89 (55.72)     3:03.61 (42.72)
 35 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:03.39    3:04.77        
                  38.18     1:26.58 (48.40)     2:21.41 (54.83)     3:04.77 (43.36)
 36 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR            3:07.22    3:05.07        
                  43.26     1:30.42 (47.16)     2:23.14 (52.72)     3:05.07 (41.93)
 37 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              3:18.97    3:06.40        
                  40.79     1:26.17 (45.38)     2:22.00 (55.83)     3:06.40 (44.40)
 38 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              3:16.24    3:13.91        
                  43.45     1:30.83 (47.38)     2:27.56 (56.73)     3:13.91 (46.35)
 39 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              3:31.20    3:23.96        
                  44.65     1:35.06 (50.41)   2:35.92 (1:00.86)     3:23.96 (48.04)
 -- St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.05         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.00     1:18.31 (41.31)     2:11.02 (52.71)          DQ (39.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger-MR              57.18      56.53 JO     
                  27.78       56.53 (28.75)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR              58.68      57.15 JO     
                  27.75       57.15 (29.40)                                        
  3 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                56.38      57.19 JO     
                  27.79       57.19 (29.40)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                55.91      57.68 SILV   
                  26.89       57.68 (30.79)                                        
  5 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR                56.52      58.21 SILV   
                  27.88       58.21 (30.33)                                        
  6 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              1:01.38      58.22 SILV   
                  27.80       58.22 (30.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.33      58.26 SILV   
                  27.97       58.26 (30.29)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                59.69      58.40 SILV   
                  28.01       58.40 (30.39)                                        
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR              56.96      58.50 SILV   
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)                                        
 10 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR              58.95      58.80 SILV   
                  28.60       58.80 (30.20)                                        
 11 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR                57.83      59.28 SILV   
                  28.21       59.28 (31.07)                                        
 12 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:00.80      59.46 SILV   
                  28.63       59.46 (30.83)                                        
 13 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR            1:01.15      59.60 SILV   
                  28.17       59.60 (31.43)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                59.90      59.84 SILV   
                  28.47       59.84 (31.37)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.11 (31.12)                                        
 16 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR                59.50    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.55 (31.70)                                        
 17 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            1:00.38    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)                                        
 18 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                58.88    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.77 (31.31)                                        
 19 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.59    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.20 (31.54)                                        
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.16    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.90 (32.28)                                        
 21 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.02 (31.89)                                        
 22 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.04 (32.18)                                        
 23 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.55    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.29 (32.82)                                        
 24 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.40 (32.78)                                        
 25 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.03    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)                                        
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.59 (32.58)                                        
 27 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.13    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.60 (32.12)                                        
 28 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:03.24        
                  29.93     1:03.24 (33.31)                                        
 29 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.60    1:03.44        
                  30.05     1:03.44 (33.39)                                        
 30 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.47        
                  30.60     1:03.47 (32.87)                                        
 31 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR            1:01.84    1:03.61        
                  30.82     1:03.61 (32.79)                                        
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.91    1:03.63        
                  30.20     1:03.63 (33.43)                                        
 33 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.69        
                  30.69     1:03.69 (33.00)                                        
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:03.86        
                  30.74     1:03.86 (33.12)                                        
 35 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.20    1:04.12        
                  30.86     1:04.12 (33.26)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              1:02.91    1:04.33        
                  30.97     1:04.33 (33.36)                                        
 37 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:03.01    1:04.37        
                  30.44     1:04.37 (33.93)                                        
 38 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:04.61        
                  31.07     1:04.61 (33.54)                                        
 39 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:05.18        
                  31.31     1:05.18 (33.87)                                        
 40 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.17    1:05.29        
                  31.22     1:05.29 (34.07)                                        
 41 Lau, Anabelle             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:05.70        
                  32.08     1:05.70 (33.62)                                        
 42 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.98        
                  31.75     1:06.98 (35.23)                                        
 43 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              1:12.14    1:07.02        
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)                                        
 44 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.56        
                  32.56     1:07.56 (35.00)                                        
 45 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            1:07.68    1:07.58        
                  32.83     1:07.58 (34.75)                                        
 46 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:07.75        
                  32.68     1:07.75 (35.07)                                        
 47 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:08.05        
                  33.62     1:08.05 (34.43)                                        
 48 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.26        
                  32.98     1:08.26 (35.28)                                        
 49 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:09.32    1:08.27        
                  33.33     1:08.27 (34.94)                                        
 50 Bailey, Georgiana S       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.62    1:09.05        
                  33.73     1:09.05 (35.32)                                        
 51 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:09.14        
                  32.43     1:09.14 (36.71)                                        
 52 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.80    1:09.95        
                  33.67     1:09.95 (36.28)                                        
 53 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:11.05        
                  33.77     1:11.05 (37.28)                                        
 54 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.25        
                  34.08     1:11.25 (37.17)                                        
 55 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:11.80        
                  33.98     1:11.80 (37.82)                                        
 56 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.08    1:13.25        
                  34.62     1:13.25 (38.63)                                        
 57 Palma, Jadalynn J         13 APEX-MR              1:31.30    1:19.84        
                  35.52     1:19.84 (44.32)                                        
 58 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.36    1:22.56        
                  38.52     1:22.56 (44.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:02.54    2:01.72 JO     
                  28.19       59.41 (31.22)     1:30.91 (31.50)     2:01.72 (30.81)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            2:01.74    2:02.79 JO     
                  28.30       59.29 (30.99)     1:31.09 (31.80)     2:02.79 (31.70)
  3 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger-MR            2:02.00    2:05.02 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.84 (32.12)     1:33.68 (32.84)     2:05.02 (31.34)
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.34    2:06.66 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)     1:34.18 (32.97)     2:06.66 (32.48)
  5 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:07.58    2:07.08 SILV   
                                1:01.41 ( )     1:34.90 (33.49)     2:07.08 (32.18)
  6 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:06.44    2:07.23 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.31 (31.91)     1:34.23 (32.92)     2:07.23 (33.00)
  7 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.86    2:08.15 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.71 (32.46)     1:34.73 (33.02)     2:08.15 (33.42)
  8 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:09.30 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)     1:35.63 (33.73)     2:09.30 (33.67)
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:09.40    2:09.65 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.83 (32.58)     1:36.16 (33.33)     2:09.65 (33.49)
 10 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:08.22    2:10.96 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.32 (33.03)     1:36.68 (34.36)     2:10.96 (34.28)
 11 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.88    2:11.81 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.81 (33.30)     1:38.41 (34.60)     2:11.81 (33.40)
 12 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            2:08.85    2:11.96 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.36 (33.99)     1:38.95 (34.59)     2:11.96 (33.01)
 13 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR            2:12.62    2:12.31 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.39 (33.42)     1:37.87 (35.48)     2:12.31 (34.44)
 14 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.47    2:12.33 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.06 (33.59)     1:38.32 (34.26)     2:12.33 (34.01)
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:12.31    2:12.56 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.85 (33.83)     1:39.03 (34.18)     2:12.56 (33.53)
 16 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:13.30 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.21 (33.27)     1:38.63 (35.42)     2:13.30 (34.67)
 17 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.59    2:13.40 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.70 (33.65)     1:39.68 (34.98)     2:13.40 (33.72)
 18 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              2:13.54    2:14.35 SILV   
                  28.06     1:01.22 (33.16)     1:37.08 (35.86)     2:14.35 (37.27)
 19 Shea, Natalie P           14 NYCC-MR              2:18.98    2:16.38 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.94 (33.59)     1:40.32 (35.38)     2:16.38 (36.06)
 20 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.62    2:16.41 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.78 (34.16)     1:40.01 (36.23)     2:16.41 (36.40)
 21 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              2:15.18    2:16.62 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.92 (34.29)     1:41.05 (36.13)     2:16.62 (35.57)
 22 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.34    2:16.95 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.53 (35.22)     1:42.76 (36.23)     2:16.95 (34.19)
 22 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:16.95 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)     1:42.94 (36.22)     2:16.95 (34.01)
 24 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:17.01        
                  31.85     1:07.02 (35.17)     1:42.84 (35.82)     2:17.01 (34.17)
 25 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR            2:15.45    2:17.11        
                  30.08     1:04.43 (34.35)     1:41.15 (36.72)     2:17.11 (35.96)
 26 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.35    2:17.28        
                  31.68     1:06.61 (34.93)     1:42.11 (35.50)     2:17.28 (35.17)
 27 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:17.55        
                  30.98     1:05.64 (34.66)     1:41.38 (35.74)     2:17.55 (36.17)
 28 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.69    2:18.77        
                  31.90     1:07.44 (35.54)     1:43.78 (36.34)     2:18.77 (34.99)
 29 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            2:20.88    2:18.79        
                  30.37     1:06.12 (35.75)     1:42.69 (36.57)     2:18.79 (36.10)
 30 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              2:18.02    2:18.92        
                  31.99     1:07.01 (35.02)     1:43.87 (36.86)     2:18.92 (35.05)
 31 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.75    2:19.79        
                  31.49     1:06.45 (34.96)     1:43.09 (36.64)     2:19.79 (36.70)
 32 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:21.55    2:19.93        
                  31.79     1:06.19 (34.40)     1:43.02 (36.83)     2:19.93 (36.91)
 33 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:19.99        
                  31.17     1:06.85 (35.68)     1:43.53 (36.68)     2:19.99 (36.46)
 34 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:23.04    2:20.73        
                  32.61     1:08.26 (35.65)     1:45.14 (36.88)     2:20.73 (35.59)
 35 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.28    2:21.02        
                  30.94     1:06.56 (35.62)     1:44.23 (37.67)     2:21.02 (36.79)
 36 Malpica, Rebecca N        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.23    2:22.72        
                  32.72     1:07.96 (35.24)     1:46.14 (38.18)     2:22.72 (36.58)
 37 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.05    2:22.90        
                  32.04     1:08.43 (36.39)     1:46.07 (37.64)     2:22.90 (36.83)
 38 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.22    2:23.86        
                  32.98     1:09.74 (36.76)     1:47.65 (37.91)     2:23.86 (36.21)
 39 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:25.87        
                  32.81     1:09.74 (36.93)     1:48.04 (38.30)     2:25.87 (37.83)
 40 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.47    2:28.20        
                  33.35     1:11.10 (37.75)     1:50.65 (39.55)     2:28.20 (37.55)
 41 Lau, Anabelle             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.25    2:28.63        
                  33.49     1:10.49 (37.00)     1:49.54 (39.05)     2:28.63 (39.09)
 42 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:29.39        
                  32.36     1:09.83 (37.47)     1:49.91 (40.08)     2:29.39 (39.48)
 43 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            2:34.30    2:30.10        
                  34.26     1:12.18 (37.92)     1:51.34 (39.16)     2:30.10 (38.76)
 44 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              2:37.86    2:30.28        
                  34.62     1:12.58 (37.96)     1:52.16 (39.58)     2:30.28 (38.12)
 45 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.37    2:32.15        
                  34.07     1:12.62 (38.55)     1:53.14 (40.52)     2:32.15 (39.01)
 46 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.00    2:33.25        
                  33.41     1:13.43 (40.02)     1:54.94 (41.51)     2:33.25 (38.31)
 46 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.54    2:33.25        
                  34.92     1:14.22 (39.30)     1:54.81 (40.59)     2:33.25 (38.44)
 48 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:35.06        
                  33.44     1:12.88 (39.44)     1:55.05 (42.17)     2:35.06 (40.01)
 49 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.15    2:35.19        
                  33.61     1:12.84 (39.23)     1:54.08 (41.24)     2:35.19 (41.11)
 50 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              2:42.74    2:39.89        
                  38.09     1:18.61 (40.52)     1:59.54 (40.93)     2:39.89 (40.35)
 51 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.20    2:41.02        
                  35.68     1:16.52 (40.84)     1:58.94 (42.42)     2:41.02 (42.08)
 52 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.80    2:58.87        
                  39.54     1:25.40 (45.86)     2:13.05 (47.65)     2:58.87 (45.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            1:01.25    1:01.57 JO     
                  30.13     1:01.57 (31.44)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR                58.25    1:02.28 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.28 (31.94)                                        
  3 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:03.87    1:05.10 JO     
                  32.07     1:05.10 (33.03)                                        
  4 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.56    1:05.28 JO     
                  31.60     1:05.28 (33.68)                                        
  5 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:05.40 JO     
                  32.25     1:05.40 (33.15)                                        
  6 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            1:05.99    1:06.41 SILV   
                  33.10     1:06.41 (33.31)                                        
  7 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.73 (34.32)                                        
  8 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              1:05.41    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.21 (35.64)                                        
  9 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.37 (35.30)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            1:06.06    1:07.50 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.50 (34.45)                                        
 11 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.02 (35.87)                                        
 12 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.10 (35.63)                                        
 13 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:10.15 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.15 (36.41)                                        
 14 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.34 (36.95)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.68 (36.10)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.53     1:10.76 (36.23)                                        
 17 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.92 (36.57)                                        
 18 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.63    1:11.28 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.28 (36.28)                                        
 19 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:07.50    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.48 (36.93)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.67 (36.45)                                        
 21 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.75    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.99 (37.25)                                        
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.61 (37.22)                                        
 23 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR            1:10.05    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.66 (37.35)                                        
 24 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.92    1:12.83        
                  35.19     1:12.83 (37.64)                                        
 25 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.87        
                  35.63     1:12.87 (37.24)                                        
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:13.27        
                  35.26     1:13.27 (38.01)                                        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:14.16        
                  35.85     1:14.16 (38.31)                                        
 28 Bailey, Georgiana S       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.97    1:14.25        
                  35.87     1:14.25 (38.38)                                        
 29 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.30        
                  35.76     1:14.30 (38.54)                                        
 30 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23    1:14.32        
                  35.63     1:14.32 (38.69)                                        
 31 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:14.35        
                  36.07     1:14.35 (38.28)                                        
 32 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.42    1:14.71        
                  36.13     1:14.71 (38.58)                                        
 33 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.35    1:15.03        
                  36.36     1:15.03 (38.67)                                        
 34 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:15.73        
                  37.00     1:15.73 (38.73)                                        
 35 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:16.69        
                  35.97     1:16.69 (40.72)                                        
 36 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.77        
                  37.32     1:16.77 (39.45)                                        
 37 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:16.88        
                  37.44     1:16.88 (39.44)                                        
 38 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:17.73        
                  37.73     1:17.73 (40.00)                                        
 39 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:17.79        
                  38.43     1:17.79 (39.36)                                        
 40 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              1:17.39    1:18.19        
 41 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.73    1:18.33        
                  37.32     1:18.33 (41.01)                                        
 42 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.23    1:18.63        
                  38.67     1:18.63 (39.96)                                        
 43 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.90    1:19.39        
                  39.46     1:19.39 (39.93)                                        
 44 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            1:15.55    1:20.81        
                  40.30     1:20.81 (40.51)                                        
 45 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:21.19        
                  38.66     1:21.19 (42.53)                                        
 46 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:21.92        
                  39.56     1:21.92 (42.36)                                        
 47 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.70    1:30.34        
 48 Palma, Jadalynn J         13 APEX-MR              1:38.47    1:34.78        
                  45.37     1:34.78 (49.41)                                        
 -- Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR            1:15.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.37          DQ (38.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:11.88    2:13.70 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:04.70 (33.26)     1:38.94 (34.24)     2:13.70 (34.76)
  2 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:15.71    2:18.21 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.58 (34.60)   2:18.21 (1:11.63)                    
  3 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.43    2:19.96 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.12 (34.95)     1:44.56 (36.44)     2:19.96 (35.40)
  4 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.85    2:21.18 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.96 (35.24)     1:44.77 (36.81)     2:21.18 (36.41)
  5 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.92    2:23.81 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.86 (35.42)     1:46.34 (37.48)     2:23.81 (37.47)
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            2:22.68    2:25.48 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.84 (36.78)     1:48.15 (37.31)     2:25.48 (37.33)
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:26.46 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.16 (36.34)     1:48.14 (37.98)     2:26.46 (38.32)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.52    2:26.98 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.79 (37.48)     1:50.97 (38.18)     2:26.98 (36.01)
  9 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:24.81    2:27.34 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.51 (37.31)     1:49.34 (38.83)     2:27.34 (38.00)
 10 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            2:28.37    2:29.04 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.81 (38.45)     1:51.18 (39.37)     2:29.04 (37.86)
 11 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              2:24.21    2:29.52 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.37 (38.38)     1:51.68 (38.31)     2:29.52 (37.84)
 12 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:30.20 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.74 (37.48)     1:51.40 (38.66)     2:30.20 (38.80)
 13 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              2:34.39    2:30.91 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.77 (37.66)     1:51.63 (40.86)     2:30.91 (39.28)
 14 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:27.20    2:32.10 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.56 (38.83)     1:53.07 (39.51)     2:32.10 (39.03)
 15 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.07    2:33.00 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.83 (38.76)     1:54.54 (38.71)     2:33.00 (38.46)
 16 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.78 (38.86)     1:54.74 (38.96)     2:33.25 (38.51)
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.94    2:33.42 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.52 (38.80)     1:54.31 (39.79)     2:33.42 (39.11)
 18 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.59    2:34.03 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.53 (39.43)     1:56.20 (39.67)     2:34.03 (37.83)
 19 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.36    2:38.32        
                  35.87     1:15.04 (39.17)     1:57.26 (42.22)     2:38.32 (41.06)
 20 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR            2:47.23    2:38.36        
                  36.26     1:17.01 (40.75)     1:58.52 (41.51)     2:38.36 (39.84)
 21 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              2:33.92    2:38.51        
                  37.40     1:17.80 (40.40)     1:58.81 (41.01)     2:38.51 (39.70)
 22 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.98    2:40.33        
                  38.00     1:18.18 (40.18)     1:59.65 (41.47)     2:40.33 (40.68)
 23 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.10    2:40.53        
                  36.61     1:16.79 (40.18)     1:58.97 (42.18)     2:40.53 (41.56)
 24 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.84        
                  37.68     1:18.60 (40.92)     2:00.06 (41.46)     2:40.84 (40.78)
 25 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.82    2:41.38        
                  36.99     1:17.85 (40.86)     2:00.15 (42.30)     2:41.38 (41.23)
 26 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.57    2:41.77        
                  38.42     1:19.44 (41.02)     2:01.52 (42.08)     2:41.77 (40.25)
 27 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR            2:32.81    2:42.40        
                  38.23     1:18.83 (40.60)     2:01.50 (42.67)     2:42.40 (40.90)
 28 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.80    2:42.46        
                  38.44     1:19.73 (41.29)     2:02.00 (42.27)     2:42.46 (40.46)
 29 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:43.87        
                  37.68     1:19.08 (41.40)     2:01.48 (42.40)     2:43.87 (42.39)
 30 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:45.55        
                  37.19     1:18.53 (41.34)     2:02.88 (44.35)     2:45.55 (42.67)
 31 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:46.51        
                  38.12     1:20.65 (42.53)     2:03.80 (43.15)     2:46.51 (42.71)
 32 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:47.63        
                  38.35     1:20.40 (42.05)     2:04.72 (44.32)     2:47.63 (42.91)
 33 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.86    2:48.53        
                  40.29     1:22.86 (42.57)     2:05.77 (42.91)     2:48.53 (42.76)
 34 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              2:46.93    2:48.61        
                  39.28     1:21.47 (42.19)     2:05.84 (44.37)     2:48.61 (42.77)
 35 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.14    2:49.54        
                  40.19     1:23.07 (42.88)     2:06.46 (43.39)     2:49.54 (43.08)
 36 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:51.72        
                  39.30     1:23.20 (43.90)     2:08.71 (45.51)     2:51.72 (43.01)
 37 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:54.41        
                  41.48     1:24.91 (43.43)     2:10.07 (45.16)     2:54.41 (44.34)
 -- Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.31     1:15.79 (39.48)     1:57.09 (41.30)          DQ (43.38)
 -- Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.47         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  35.39     1:13.92 (38.53)     1:53.55 (39.63)          DQ (38.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:12.60 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.60 (38.28)                                        
  2 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              1:12.60    1:12.91 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.91 (38.40)                                        
  3 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:13.72    1:14.40 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.40 (39.56)                                        
  4 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger-MR            1:16.50    1:15.41 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.41 (39.85)                                        
  5 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.70 (40.06)                                        
  6 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            1:14.64    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.28 (39.63)                                        
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:16.81 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.81 (40.67)                                        
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            1:16.27    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.48 (41.25)                                        
  9 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.91    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.20 (41.08)                                        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.61    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.53 (41.67)                                        
 11 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              1:17.30    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.95 (42.31)                                        
 12 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            1:20.87    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.91 (42.64)                                        
 13 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              1:18.07    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.50     1:21.17 (42.67)                                        
 14 Lau, Anabelle             13 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:22.00 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.00 (43.48)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.06    1:24.69        
                  39.84     1:24.69 (44.85)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:24.87        
                  40.20     1:24.87 (44.67)                                        
 17 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.58        
                  41.21     1:25.58 (44.37)                                        
 18 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.09        
                  40.61     1:26.09 (45.48)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:28.76    1:27.85        
                  41.68     1:27.85 (46.17)                                        
 20 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:27.98        
                  41.70     1:27.98 (46.28)                                        
 21 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:28.48        
                  43.37     1:28.48 (45.11)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.07        
                  42.37     1:29.07 (46.70)                                        
 23 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:30.61        
                  43.74     1:30.61 (46.87)                                        
 24 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.48    1:31.28        
                  42.23     1:31.28 (49.05)                                        
 25 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:32.15        
                  43.30     1:32.15 (48.85)                                        
 26 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.87    1:36.01        
                  44.64     1:36.01 (51.37)                                        
 27 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:36.85        
                  45.58     1:36.85 (51.27)                                        
 28 Malpica, Rebecca N        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.89    1:39.17        
                  46.09     1:39.17 (53.08)                                        
 29 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              1:35.99    1:39.45        
                  48.32     1:39.45 (51.13)                                        
 30 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.74    1:40.29        
                  48.85     1:40.29 (51.44)                                        
 -- Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:21.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.83          DQ (44.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:36.24    2:35.69 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:15.72 (40.28)     1:56.14 (40.42)     2:35.69 (39.55)
  2 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:40.22 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:16.75 (41.03)     1:58.48 (41.73)     2:40.22 (41.74)
  3 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            2:44.87    2:41.16 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.09 (41.18)     1:59.47 (41.38)     2:41.16 (41.69)
  4 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              2:41.00    2:44.27 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.29 (41.74)     2:00.73 (42.44)     2:44.27 (43.54)
  5 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:44.95 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.35 (41.04)     2:00.22 (42.87)     2:44.95 (44.73)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.69    2:45.37 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.21 (41.77)     2:01.66 (43.45)     2:45.37 (43.71)
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:49.26 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.89 (42.96)     2:05.23 (44.34)     2:49.26 (44.03)
  8 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.33    2:49.68 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.74 (43.52)     2:05.43 (44.69)     2:49.68 (44.25)
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.13    2:50.97 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.68 (42.85)     2:05.32 (44.64)     2:50.97 (45.65)
 10 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    2:52.00 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.85 (44.29)     2:06.80 (44.95)     2:52.00 (45.20)
 11 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.20    2:52.16 SILV   
                  38.72     1:24.45 (45.73)     2:10.04 (45.59)     2:52.16 (42.12)
 12 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              2:50.95    2:54.39 SILV   
                  38.54     1:23.07 (44.53)     2:08.87 (45.80)     2:54.39 (45.52)
 13 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:56.72    2:54.74 SILV   
                  38.40     1:23.45 (45.05)     2:09.32 (45.87)     2:54.74 (45.42)
 14 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.84 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.36 (44.59)     2:09.22 (45.86)     2:54.84 (45.62)
 15 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77    2:57.13        
                  40.00     1:25.44 (45.44)     2:11.26 (45.82)     2:57.13 (45.87)
 16 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:08.70    3:05.91        
                  42.62     1:30.85 (48.23)     2:19.40 (48.55)     3:05.91 (46.51)
 17 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            3:07.09    3:06.25        
                  43.68     1:31.23 (47.55)     2:18.95 (47.72)     3:06.25 (47.30)
 18 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:11.66        
                  43.26     1:32.41 (49.15)     2:22.54 (50.13)     3:11.66 (49.12)
 19 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.72    3:12.24        
                  43.31     1:32.08 (48.77)     2:21.90 (49.82)     3:12.24 (50.34)
 20 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              3:17.32    3:19.32        
                  44.55     1:34.91 (50.36)     2:27.14 (52.23)     3:19.32 (52.18)
 21 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.96    3:27.19        
                  44.76     1:36.92 (52.16)     2:31.80 (54.88)     3:27.19 (55.39)
 -- Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.43     1:36.52 (51.09)     2:28.14 (51.62)          DQ (49.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:02.22 JO     
                  28.95     1:02.22 (33.27)                                        
  2 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger-MR            1:04.13    1:02.66 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.66 (32.81)                                        
  3 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.60 JO     
                  28.31     1:03.60 (35.29)                                        
  4 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.01 (34.90)                                        
  5 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.33    1:10.02 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.02 (37.36)                                        
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            1:08.07    1:10.12 SILV   
                  31.94     1:10.12 (38.18)                                        
  7 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.55    1:10.92 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.92 (38.11)                                        
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:15.75    1:14.13        
                  33.54     1:14.13 (40.59)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.04        
                  34.11     1:15.04 (40.93)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.66        
                  35.17     1:16.66 (41.49)                                        
 11 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR            1:16.53    1:16.80        
                  35.18     1:16.80 (41.62)                                        
 12 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:16.91        
                  34.72     1:16.91 (42.19)                                        
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:17.97        
                  35.72     1:17.97 (42.25)                                        
 14 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:19.16        
                  36.39     1:19.16 (42.77)                                        
 15 Bailey, Georgiana S       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.55    1:21.15        
                  36.70     1:21.15 (44.45)                                        
 16 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.61    1:23.21        
                  36.92     1:23.21 (46.29)                                        
 17 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:25.49        
                  38.40     1:25.49 (47.09)                                        
 18 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:25.96        
                  39.75     1:25.96 (46.21)                                        
 19 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:26.10        
                  38.12     1:26.10 (47.98)                                        
 20 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:32.14        
                  40.44     1:32.14 (51.70)                                        
 21 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.27    1:37.83        
                  44.04     1:37.83 (53.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:22.37    2:20.24 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.41 (33.68)     1:41.57 (37.16)     2:20.24 (38.67)
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:27.85    2:24.82 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:10.26 (38.08)     1:47.85 (37.59)     2:24.82 (36.97)
  3 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.77    2:24.83 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:08.76 (36.38)     1:46.83 (38.07)     2:24.83 (38.00)
  4 Shea, Natalie P           14 NYCC-MR              2:46.08    2:51.48        
                  36.49     1:19.40 (42.91)     2:05.54 (46.14)     2:51.48 (45.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:17.07    2:18.66 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.13 (33.73)     1:47.02 (41.89)     2:18.66 (31.64)
  2 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger-MR            2:16.20    2:20.56 JO     
                  28.64     1:04.88 (36.24)     1:47.96 (43.08)     2:20.56 (32.60)
  3 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:22.99    2:21.14 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.90 (34.21)     1:49.23 (44.33)     2:21.14 (31.91)
  4 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:23.87    2:22.03 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.17 (34.06)     1:49.75 (44.58)     2:22.03 (32.28)
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.43    2:22.09 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.61 (37.53)     1:50.19 (41.58)     2:22.09 (31.90)
  6 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            2:29.21    2:25.44 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.32 (38.33)     1:51.83 (40.51)     2:25.44 (33.61)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            2:30.07    2:27.03 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.17 (34.22)     1:55.13 (48.96)     2:27.03 (31.90)
  8 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              2:24.42    2:27.40 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.20 (36.33)     1:53.09 (45.89)     2:27.40 (34.31)
  9 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.95    2:27.68 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.91 (36.08)     1:53.73 (46.82)     2:27.68 (33.95)
 10 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              2:26.85    2:28.79 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.78 (36.91)     1:54.41 (44.63)     2:28.79 (34.38)
 11 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              2:29.32    2:29.01 SILV   
                  31.68     1:12.06 (40.38)     1:54.57 (42.51)     2:29.01 (34.44)
 12 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            2:46.75    2:29.38 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.02 (38.08)     1:54.64 (43.62)     2:29.38 (34.74)
 13 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:29.58 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.62 (39.70)     1:54.37 (41.75)     2:29.58 (35.21)
 14 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.11    2:29.97 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.75 (38.36)     1:56.53 (45.78)     2:29.97 (33.44)
 15 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:30.01 SILV   
                  30.77     1:10.45 (39.68)     1:55.56 (45.11)     2:30.01 (34.45)
 16 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.83    2:30.10 SILV   
                  30.94     1:10.53 (39.59)     1:55.38 (44.85)     2:30.10 (34.72)
 17 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:30.38    2:30.77 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.78 (37.81)     1:55.71 (44.93)     2:30.77 (35.06)
 18 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.23    2:33.94 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.47 (38.43)     1:59.71 (48.24)     2:33.94 (34.23)
 19 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR            2:29.99    2:34.31 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.51 (39.38)     1:57.82 (46.31)     2:34.31 (36.49)
 20 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.89    2:34.62 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.02 (40.77)     1:58.06 (43.04)     2:34.62 (36.56)
 21 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.81    2:36.68 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.21 (39.89)     2:01.00 (47.79)     2:36.68 (35.68)
 22 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              2:40.33    2:36.86 SILV   
                  33.56     1:12.10 (38.54)     2:00.59 (48.49)     2:36.86 (36.27)
 23 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.53    2:36.91 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.43 (38.28)     2:03.35 (49.92)     2:36.91 (33.56)
 24 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.58 SILV   
                  33.36     1:14.60 (41.24)     2:00.91 (46.31)     2:37.58 (36.67)
 25 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:38.01 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.23 (40.10)     2:02.59 (49.36)     2:38.01 (35.42)
 26 Lau, Anabelle             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:38.21 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.02 (37.45)     2:00.32 (48.30)     2:38.21 (37.89)
 27 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.56    2:38.85 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.21 (40.22)     2:02.85 (48.64)     2:38.85 (36.00)
 28 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.77    2:41.05 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.08 (39.00)     2:02.64 (49.56)     2:41.05 (38.41)
 29 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:43.40        
                  36.17     1:19.04 (42.87)     2:04.07 (45.03)     2:43.40 (39.33)
 30 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              2:49.91    2:46.03        
                  35.11     1:15.32 (40.21)     2:04.37 (49.05)     2:46.03 (41.66)
 31 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.94    2:46.34        
                  35.92     1:17.90 (41.98)     2:08.98 (51.08)     2:46.34 (37.36)
 32 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.16    2:47.02        
                  37.98     1:18.76 (40.78)     2:10.55 (51.79)     2:47.02 (36.47)
 33 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            2:54.80    2:48.50        
                  38.39     1:21.94 (43.55)     2:10.80 (48.86)     2:48.50 (37.70)
 34 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            2:48.87    2:50.22        
                  39.44     1:20.74 (41.30)     2:12.12 (51.38)     2:50.22 (38.10)
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                25.12      26.03        
  2 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.45      26.39        
  3 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR                26.48      26.57        
  4 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR                 NT      26.71        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR              26.19      26.99        
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                27.60      27.02        
  7 Henriksson, Ida           14 Badger-MR              27.80      27.13        
  8 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.24        
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                26.26      27.30        
 10 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.32        
 11 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.39      27.36        
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR                 NT      27.42        
 13 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR                26.44      27.60        
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.60        
 15 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.95      27.75        
 16 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.55      27.95        
 17 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.07        
 18 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR              28.06      28.16        
 19 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR              28.30      28.20        
 19 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR              27.53      28.20        
 21 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR              27.85      28.21        
 22 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR                27.73      28.24        
 23 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      28.38        
 24 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR              28.13      28.43        
 25 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                28.36      28.46        
 26 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.48        
 26 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR                29.35      28.48        
 28 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.67      28.52        
 29 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.97      28.55        
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.57        
 31 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR                29.12      28.63        
 32 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.62      28.77        
 33 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR              29.84      28.87        
 34 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR                27.59      28.99        
 35 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR                28.00      29.00        
 36 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.47      29.04        
 37 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR                28.95      29.05        
 38 Lau, Anabelle             13 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.08        
 39 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR                29.92      29.16        
 40 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR                29.63      29.24        
 40 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.97      29.24        
 42 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.68      29.32        
 43 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.49      29.37        
 44 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      29.38        
 45 Malpica, Rebecca N        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      29.39        
 45 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.01      29.39        
 47 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.46        
 48 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR                29.18      29.47        
 49 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR                29.16      29.51        
 50 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR              30.32      29.57        
 51 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.75        
 52 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR             29.23      29.76        
 53 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                29.95      29.78        
 54 Shea, Natalie P           14 NYCC-MR                29.40      29.82        
 55 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.83        
 56 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.90        
 57 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR                30.68      30.36        
 58 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                30.84      30.39        
 59 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR              30.96      30.47        
 60 Prisco, Alexandra C       11 Badger-MR                 NT      30.55        
 61 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR                30.12      30.62        
 62 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.25      30.68        
 63 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR              30.60      30.72        
 64 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                30.61      30.75        
 65 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.96      30.77        
 65 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      30.77        
 67 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.14      30.78        
 68 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.61      30.81        
 69 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      30.85        
 70 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.04      30.93        
 70 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.93        
 72 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.04      31.13        
 73 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.39      31.20        
 74 Snyder, Sara              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.08      31.21        
 75 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger-MR              30.66      31.27        
 76 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                30.92      31.28        
 77 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR                32.44      31.42        
 78 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.49        
 79 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.38      31.54        
 80 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR              31.14      31.55        
 81 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.56      31.69        
 82 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.71        
 83 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                32.52      31.73        
 84 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.58      31.75        
 85 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR                31.55      31.81        
 86 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR              32.06      31.87        
 87 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              31.11      31.98        
 88 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      32.09        
 89 Moya-Jones, Anais         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.43      32.11        
 90 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.24        
 91 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                32.29      32.33        
 92 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                31.84      32.43        
 93 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                31.85      32.49        
 94 Burris, Helen             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.07      32.50        
 95 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.26      32.52        
 96 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                32.04      32.72        
 97 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR              32.18      33.06        
 97 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.06        
 99 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              32.19      33.26        
100 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                31.83      33.35        
101 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      33.52        
102 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR                35.68      34.44        
103 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       13 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.38      34.61        
104 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR                33.82      34.70        
105 Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR                35.53      35.24        
106 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.13      35.51        
107 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.65        
108 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      36.78        
109 Prisco, Katherine F       11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.90        
110 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.73        
111 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.58      39.73        
112 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR              39.17      43.14        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                24.54      24.80 METS   
  2 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR                24.84      25.29 METS   
  3 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR                25.46      25.63        
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.83        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                25.33      25.90        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR                25.09      25.97        
  7 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR              26.39      26.13        
  8 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR              25.95      26.33        
  9 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR              25.91      26.53        
 10 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.55        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                26.46      26.62        
 12 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.74        
 13 Cole, Mikaela G           17 Unattached-MR          26.90      26.85        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR                27.83      26.93        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                26.33      27.12        
 16 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR                26.06      27.22        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                26.11      27.22        
 18 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR                26.36      27.23        
 19 Eguchi, Lydia             18 NYCC-MR                26.86      27.30        
 20 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR                26.63      27.31        
 21 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR              26.59      27.33        
 22 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.38        
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                26.46      27.42        
 24 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                27.83      27.51        
 25 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.59        
 26 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR                27.71      27.63        
 27 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR                26.70      27.68        
 28 Weltz, Sarah              16 Tritons-MR             26.90      27.75        
 29 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR                28.39      27.81        
 30 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR                 NT      27.83        
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR                26.81      27.91        
 32 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR                27.72      28.01        
 33 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.19        
 34 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.23        
 35 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.34        
 36 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR                27.24      28.52        
 37 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.55      28.53        
 38 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       17 NYCC-MR                27.86      28.55        
 39 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      29.04        
 40 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR              26.17      29.10        
 41 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR                28.01      29.14        
 42 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.15        
 43 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR                29.12      29.21        
 44 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR                28.94      29.68        
 45 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR                29.78      29.72        
 46 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR                28.92      29.80        
 47 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   15 NYCC-MR                29.56      30.58        
 48 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR                30.47      30.77        
 49 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR                31.84      31.48        
 50 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                32.64      32.79        
 51 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                34.06      33.34        
 52 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR                34.41      35.46        
 53 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                35.10      35.78        
 54 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                37.39      38.76        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR                53.93      55.38 METS   
                  27.14       55.38 (28.24)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR              55.59      55.45 METS   
                  26.43       55.45 (29.02)                                        
  3 Zelnick, Allison J        24 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.80        
                  26.54       55.80 (29.26)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR                 NT      55.83        
                  26.63       55.83 (29.20)                                        
  5 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR              56.22      55.97        
                  27.11       55.97 (28.86)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR                56.86      56.20        
                  27.22       56.20 (28.98)                                        
  7 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR                54.40      56.74        
                  27.09       56.74 (29.65)                                        
  8 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR                55.61      56.78        
                  26.77       56.78 (30.01)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                56.51      56.88        
                  27.11       56.88 (29.77)                                        
 10 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR              56.24      57.15        
                  27.30       57.15 (29.85)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR                57.83      57.83        
                  28.03       57.83 (29.80)                                        
 12 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                56.25      58.09        
                  27.64       58.09 (30.45)                                        
 13 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR                58.20      58.55        
                  28.52       58.55 (30.03)                                        
 14 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR              58.38      58.57        
                  27.86       58.57 (30.71)                                        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR                59.18      58.58        
                  27.99       58.58 (30.59)                                        
 16 Cole, Mikaela G           17 Unattached-MR          58.24      58.59        
                  27.99       58.59 (30.60)                                        
 17 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                57.57      58.66        
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)                                        
 17 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      58.66        
                  27.57       58.66 (31.09)                                        
 19 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                58.20      58.72        
                  28.05       58.72 (30.67)                                        
 20 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              59.81      58.79        
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)                                        
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                58.09      59.13        
                  27.83       59.13 (31.30)                                        
 22 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR                58.64      59.20        
                  28.06       59.20 (31.14)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                56.83      59.37        
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)                                        
 24 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR                58.06      59.59        
                  28.47       59.59 (31.12)                                        
 25 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.51      59.69        
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)                                        
 26 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.47      59.94        
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)                                        
 27 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR                58.42    1:00.15        
                  29.10     1:00.15 (31.05)                                        
 28 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR                57.29    1:00.19        
                  28.67     1:00.19 (31.52)                                        
 29 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR                58.73    1:00.30        
                  28.95     1:00.30 (31.35)                                        
 30 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.46        
                  29.35     1:00.46 (31.11)                                        
 31 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.97        
                  28.84     1:00.97 (32.13)                                        
 32 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31    1:01.30        
                  28.91     1:01.30 (32.39)                                        
 33 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.47        
                  29.78     1:01.47 (31.69)                                        
 34 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:02.31        
                  30.13     1:02.31 (32.18)                                        
 35 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.51        
                  29.59     1:02.51 (32.92)                                        
 36 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR              56.81    1:02.63        
                  29.35     1:02.63 (33.28)                                        
 37 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.67        
                  30.62     1:02.67 (32.05)                                        
 38 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.32    1:02.74        
                  30.64     1:02.74 (32.10)                                        
 39 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:02.78        
                  30.63     1:02.78 (32.15)                                        
 40 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:03.17        
                  30.26     1:03.17 (32.91)                                        
 41 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR                59.22    1:03.37        
                  29.86     1:03.37 (33.51)                                        
 42 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:06.42    1:04.15        
                  30.45     1:04.15 (33.70)                                        
 43 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:04.41        
                  31.21     1:04.41 (33.20)                                        
 44 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:04.61        
                  30.81     1:04.61 (33.80)                                        
 45 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:02.84    1:05.53        
                  31.14     1:05.53 (34.39)                                        
 46 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   15 NYCC-MR              1:06.45    1:06.53        
                  31.48     1:06.53 (35.05)                                        
 47 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:07.54    1:07.52        
                  32.74     1:07.52 (34.78)                                        
 48 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:08.07        
                  32.65     1:08.07 (35.42)                                        
 49 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              1:10.05    1:09.42        
                  33.62     1:09.42 (35.80)                                        
 50 Cureno, Citlalli          15 APEX-MR              1:34.76    1:41.31        
                  45.98     1:41.31 (55.33)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina N             18 Badger-MR            1:47.99    1:53.72 METS   
                  26.91       55.78 (28.87)     1:25.25 (29.47)     1:53.72 (28.47)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:53.89    1:55.21 METS   
                  26.93       55.86 (28.93)     1:25.46 (29.60)     1:55.21 (29.75)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.89    1:58.30 METS   
                  27.53       56.88 (29.35)     1:27.24 (30.36)     1:58.30 (31.06)
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            2:00.94    1:58.50 METS   
                  26.69       56.49 (29.80)     1:27.38 (30.89)     1:58.50 (31.12)
  5 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:03.91    2:00.46        
                  27.73       58.21 (30.48)     1:29.21 (31.00)     2:00.46 (31.25)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:54.56    2:00.47        
                  27.72       57.65 (29.93)     1:29.13 (31.48)     2:00.47 (31.34)
  7 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            2:00.40    2:00.71        
                  27.27       57.35 (30.08)     1:29.01 (31.66)     2:00.71 (31.70)
  8 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            2:00.24    2:02.48        
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)     1:30.88 (31.87)     2:02.48 (31.60)
  9 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            2:01.89    2:02.78        
                  27.73       58.32 (30.59)     1:30.40 (32.08)     2:02.78 (32.38)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    2:03.37        
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:31.51 (32.67)     2:03.37 (31.86)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.83    2:03.45        
                  28.95     1:00.09 (31.14)     1:31.53 (31.44)     2:03.45 (31.92)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:07.40    2:04.05        
                  28.59     1:00.31 (31.72)     1:32.40 (32.09)     2:04.05 (31.65)
 13 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR            2:00.72    2:04.07        
                  28.33       59.49 (31.16)     1:31.63 (32.14)     2:04.07 (32.44)
 14 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR            2:01.58    2:04.13        
                  27.88       59.14 (31.26)     1:31.70 (32.56)     2:04.13 (32.43)
 15 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:03.68    2:04.75        
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)     1:32.95 (32.51)     2:04.75 (31.80)
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:04.93    2:05.06        
                  28.41     1:00.00 (31.59)     1:32.43 (32.43)     2:05.06 (32.63)
 17 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:06.10    2:06.07        
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)     1:33.47 (32.62)     2:06.07 (32.60)
 17 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:07.13    2:06.07        
                  29.31     1:01.39 (32.08)     1:33.85 (32.46)     2:06.07 (32.22)
 19 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            2:09.14    2:06.27        
                  28.63     1:00.64 (32.01)     1:33.32 (32.68)     2:06.27 (32.95)
 20 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              2:07.16    2:07.65        
                  29.62     1:02.14 (32.52)     1:35.16 (33.02)     2:07.65 (32.49)
 21 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:08.17        
                  28.63     1:01.14 (32.51)     1:34.78 (33.64)     2:08.17 (33.39)
 22 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:05.88    2:08.25        
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)     1:34.81 (33.32)     2:08.25 (33.44)
 23 Eguchi, Lydia             18 NYCC-MR              2:01.25    2:08.27        
                  29.13     1:00.92 (31.79)     1:34.34 (33.42)     2:08.27 (33.93)
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:06.37    2:08.64        
                  29.74     1:02.69 (32.95)     1:36.17 (33.48)     2:08.64 (32.47)
 25 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    2:08.71        
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:35.70 (33.92)     2:08.71 (33.01)
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.16    2:08.99        
                  28.35     1:00.14 (31.79)     1:33.92 (33.78)     2:08.99 (35.07)
 27 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              2:06.40    2:09.59        
                  28.90     1:01.81 (32.91)     1:35.86 (34.05)     2:09.59 (33.73)
 28 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR                       2:09.75        
                  29.01     1:02.20 (33.19)     1:36.57 (34.37)     2:09.75 (33.18)
 29 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              2:09.17    2:09.87        
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:36.34 (33.91)     2:09.87 (33.53)
 30 Cole, Mikaela G           17 Unattached-MR        2:07.50    2:10.06        
                  28.43     1:00.76 (32.33)     1:35.21 (34.45)     2:10.06 (34.85)
 31 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              2:09.83    2:11.04        
                  29.22     1:02.39 (33.17)     1:37.75 (35.36)     2:11.04 (33.29)
 32 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            2:05.83    2:11.57        
                  29.50     1:01.90 (32.40)     1:36.54 (34.64)     2:11.57 (35.03)
 33 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    2:11.80        
                  29.50     1:02.00 (32.50)     1:36.70 (34.70)     2:11.80 (35.10)
 34 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.83    2:12.24        
                  31.57     1:05.08 (33.51)     1:39.28 (34.20)     2:12.24 (32.96)
 35 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR              2:11.39    2:12.40        
                  30.02     1:03.89 (33.87)     1:38.68 (34.79)     2:12.40 (33.72)
 36 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:12.98        
                  31.13     1:04.86 (33.73)     1:39.03 (34.17)     2:12.98 (33.95)
 37 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:18.82    2:13.01        
                  29.39     1:01.96 (32.57)     1:36.88 (34.92)     2:13.01 (36.13)
 38 Weltz, Sarah              16 Tritons-MR           2:20.05    2:15.76        
                  30.03     1:04.21 (34.18)     1:40.26 (36.05)     2:15.76 (35.50)
 39 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR              2:08.98    2:15.93        
                  30.25     1:03.31 (33.06)     1:39.26 (35.95)     2:15.93 (36.67)
 40 Berridge, Scottie S       17 Badger-MR            2:05.44    2:16.72        
                  30.56     1:05.15 (34.59)     1:41.25 (36.10)     2:16.72 (35.47)
 41 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:17.73        
                  30.19     1:05.01 (34.82)     1:42.07 (37.06)     2:17.73 (35.66)
 42 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    2:18.90        
                  31.63     1:06.85 (35.22)     1:44.03 (37.18)     2:18.90 (34.87)
 43 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.06    2:19.04        
                  30.63     1:05.24 (34.61)     1:42.03 (36.79)     2:19.04 (37.01)
 44 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.11    2:19.06        
                  31.28     1:06.73 (35.45)     1:42.70 (35.97)     2:19.06 (36.36)
 45 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:19.18        
                  31.55     1:06.70 (35.15)     1:43.28 (36.58)     2:19.18 (35.90)
 46 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:16.97    2:19.57        
                  31.56     1:06.74 (35.18)     1:43.23 (36.49)     2:19.57 (36.34)
 47 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       17 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:19.60        
                  30.52     1:04.39 (33.87)     1:41.37 (36.98)     2:19.60 (38.23)
 48 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:19.18    2:21.58        
                  32.23     1:07.35 (35.12)     1:44.30 (36.95)     2:21.58 (37.28)
 49 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              2:30.59    2:24.23        
                  34.24     1:10.74 (36.50)     1:48.02 (37.28)     2:24.23 (36.21)
 50 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:24.64        
                  31.43     1:07.45 (36.02)     1:45.93 (38.48)     2:24.64 (38.71)
 51 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   15 NYCC-MR              2:23.80    2:25.41        
                  32.99     1:09.46 (36.47)     1:47.51 (38.05)     2:25.41 (37.90)
 52 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:27.98        
                  33.33     1:11.08 (37.75)     1:49.91 (38.83)     2:27.98 (38.07)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR              1:00.47    1:01.98        
                  29.88     1:01.98 (32.10)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR              59.48    1:02.51        
                  30.32     1:02.51 (32.19)                                        
  2 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              1:01.75    1:02.51        
                  29.73     1:02.51 (32.78)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            1:09.90    1:02.77        
                  30.74     1:02.77 (32.03)                                        
  5 Fergus, Shea S            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.19    1:02.99        
                  30.95     1:02.99 (32.04)                                        
  6 Zelnick, Allison J        24 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.93        
                  31.06     1:03.93 (32.87)                                        
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:04.36        
                  31.15     1:04.36 (33.21)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             18 NYCC-MR              1:02.56    1:04.58        
                  31.34     1:04.58 (33.24)                                        
  9 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:04.74        
                  30.87     1:04.74 (33.87)                                        
 10 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            1:05.10    1:05.52        
                  31.74     1:05.52 (33.78)                                        
 11 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            1:08.27    1:05.59        
                  31.77     1:05.59 (33.82)                                        
 12 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:05.96        
                  31.96     1:05.96 (34.00)                                        
 13 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR              1:06.75    1:06.24        
                  31.83     1:06.24 (34.41)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:08.23    1:06.55        
                  32.50     1:06.55 (34.05)                                        
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.56        
                  32.94     1:07.56 (34.62)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:07.67        
                  32.97     1:07.67 (34.70)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:08.07        
                  33.23     1:08.07 (34.84)                                        
 17 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:08.07        
                  32.01     1:08.07 (36.06)                                        
 19 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.18        
                  32.61     1:08.18 (35.57)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:08.11    1:08.43        
                  33.41     1:08.43 (35.02)                                        
 21 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            1:08.27    1:09.50        
                  33.73     1:09.50 (35.77)                                        
 22 Cole, Mikaela G           17 Unattached-MR        1:10.50    1:11.11        
                  34.15     1:11.11 (36.96)                                        
 23 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:11.70        
                  34.82     1:11.70 (36.88)                                        
 24 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:13.72    1:11.91        
                  35.30     1:11.91 (36.61)                                        
 25 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:14.29        
                  36.23     1:14.29 (38.06)                                        
 26 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.39        
                  35.66     1:14.39 (38.73)                                        
 27 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:14.84    1:14.42        
                  36.07     1:14.42 (38.35)                                        
 28 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   15 NYCC-MR              1:14.37    1:15.01        
                  36.34     1:15.01 (38.67)                                        
 29 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:16.42        
                  36.49     1:16.42 (39.93)                                        
 30 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              1:24.12    1:24.95        
                  41.71     1:24.95 (43.24)                                        
 31 Cureno, Citlalli          15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:53.73        
                  50.67   1:53.73 (1:03.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina N             18 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:13.28 METS   
                  32.04     1:05.86 (33.82)     1:40.09 (34.23)     2:13.28 (33.19)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR              2:13.52    2:13.95        
                  31.57     1:04.61 (33.04)     1:39.32 (34.71)     2:13.95 (34.63)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:14.29        
                  31.51     1:05.15 (33.64)     1:39.62 (34.47)     2:14.29 (34.67)
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              2:14.70    2:16.89        
                  32.23     1:06.26 (34.03)     1:41.46 (35.20)     2:16.89 (35.43)
  5 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:21.21    2:18.54        
                  33.02     1:07.89 (34.87)     1:43.47 (35.58)     2:18.54 (35.07)
  6 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:19.53        
                  33.30     1:07.90 (34.60)     1:43.98 (36.08)     2:19.53 (35.55)
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.40    2:19.56        
                  33.14     1:08.46 (35.32)     1:44.48 (36.02)     2:19.56 (35.08)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              2:21.16    2:19.69        
                  32.48     1:07.77 (35.29)     1:44.09 (36.32)     2:19.69 (35.60)
  9 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            2:24.00    2:20.50        
                  32.57     1:08.25 (35.68)     1:44.37 (36.12)     2:20.50 (36.13)
 10 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              2:18.41    2:21.25        
                  32.89     1:08.04 (35.15)     1:44.57 (36.53)     2:21.25 (36.68)
 11 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:22.81        
                  33.59     1:09.73 (36.14)     1:46.77 (37.04)     2:22.81 (36.04)
 12 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR                       2:23.52        
                  33.63     1:09.85 (36.22)     1:47.39 (37.54)     2:23.52 (36.13)
 13 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:23.82        
                  33.67     1:09.41 (35.74)     1:46.29 (36.88)     2:23.82 (37.53)
 14 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:19.21    2:24.35        
                  32.09     1:07.04 (34.95)     1:45.03 (37.99)     2:24.35 (39.32)
 15 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:25.05        
                  34.43     1:11.59 (37.16)     1:49.36 (37.77)     2:25.05 (35.69)
 16 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:25.19        
                  34.20     1:11.33 (37.13)     1:48.48 (37.15)     2:25.19 (36.71)
 17 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:27.42        
                  31.83     1:08.60 (36.77)     1:48.16 (39.56)     2:27.42 (39.26)
 18 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:28.13        
                  33.61     1:10.95 (37.34)     1:49.76 (38.81)     2:28.13 (38.37)
 19 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:28.46        
                  34.16     1:11.97 (37.81)     1:50.28 (38.31)     2:28.46 (38.18)
 20 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              2:27.17    2:29.15        
                  35.54     1:13.37 (37.83)     1:52.07 (38.70)     2:29.15 (37.08)
 21 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              2:32.32    2:31.70        
                  34.32     1:12.33 (38.01)     1:52.78 (40.45)     2:31.70 (38.92)
 22 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:32.50        
                  35.95     1:13.96 (38.01)     1:53.16 (39.20)     2:32.50 (39.34)
 23 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:33.78        
                  36.31     1:14.78 (38.47)     1:54.53 (39.75)     2:33.78 (39.25)
 24 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.71    2:38.18        
                  36.30     1:16.51 (40.21)     1:57.46 (40.95)     2:38.18 (40.72)
 25 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   15 NYCC-MR              2:46.20    2:39.32        
                  35.82     1:15.42 (39.60)     1:57.56 (42.14)     2:39.32 (41.76)
 26 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:39.80        
                  36.13     1:16.92 (40.79)     1:58.85 (41.93)     2:39.80 (40.95)
 27 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       17 NYCC-MR              2:34.86    2:41.39        
                  36.40     1:16.77 (40.37)     1:58.89 (42.12)     2:41.39 (42.50)
 28 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.62        
                  39.16     1:20.83 (41.67)     2:02.83 (42.00)     2:43.62 (40.79)
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.21        
                  40.04     1:21.98 (41.94)     2:03.92 (41.94)     2:45.21 (41.29)
 30 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.31        
                  37.78     1:19.85 (42.07)     2:02.64 (42.79)     2:46.31 (43.67)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie S       17 Badger-MR            1:06.48    1:08.76 METS   
                  32.47     1:08.76 (36.29)                                        
  2 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.26 METS   
                  32.97     1:09.26 (36.29)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:11.55 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.55 (37.87)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR            1:08.56    1:11.96        
                  34.30     1:11.96 (37.66)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:11.54    1:12.13        
                  33.84     1:12.13 (38.29)                                        
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:12.17        
                  34.06     1:12.17 (38.11)                                        
  7 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR              1:14.89    1:12.90        
                  33.87     1:12.90 (39.03)                                        
  8 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            1:10.66    1:13.01        
                  34.55     1:13.01 (38.46)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:13.41        
                  34.53     1:13.41 (38.88)                                        
 10 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.45        
                  35.45     1:13.45 (38.00)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.48        
                  35.39     1:15.48 (40.09)                                        
 12 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:15.53        
                  35.90     1:15.53 (39.63)                                        
 13 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.54    1:16.62        
                  36.04     1:16.62 (40.58)                                        
 14 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:17.04        
                  35.75     1:17.04 (41.29)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:17.23        
                  36.79     1:17.23 (40.44)                                        
 16 Weltz, Sarah              16 Tritons-MR           1:17.56    1:17.31        
                  36.04     1:17.31 (41.27)                                        
 17 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.36    1:17.63        
                  36.83     1:17.63 (40.80)                                        
 18 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:17.94    1:19.66        
                  37.29     1:19.66 (42.37)                                        
 19 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.12        
                  37.88     1:21.12 (43.24)                                        
 20 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:25.53    1:21.84        
                  38.07     1:21.84 (43.77)                                        
 21 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:22.43        
                  38.19     1:22.43 (44.24)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:23.18        
                  39.09     1:23.18 (44.09)                                        
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:24.17        
                  39.53     1:24.17 (44.64)                                        
 24 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              1:23.88    1:25.04        
                  40.40     1:25.04 (44.64)                                        
 25 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:27.87    1:26.48        
                  40.69     1:26.48 (45.79)                                        
 -- Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:18.16         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.29          DQ (40.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie S       17 Badger-MR            2:28.48    2:30.59 METS   
                  33.44     1:11.79 (38.35)     1:51.33 (39.54)     2:30.59 (39.26)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            2:31.59    2:31.81 METS   
                  33.72     1:12.21 (38.49)     1:51.90 (39.69)     2:31.81 (39.91)
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:33.38 METS   
                  33.81     1:12.93 (39.12)     1:54.07 (41.14)     2:33.38 (39.31)
  4 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:34.70 METS   
                  34.97     1:13.73 (38.76)     1:54.02 (40.29)     2:34.70 (40.68)
  5 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR            2:23.75    2:35.14 METS   
                  34.99     1:14.70 (39.71)     1:54.93 (40.23)     2:35.14 (40.21)
  6 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:42.13        
                  35.73     1:15.34 (39.61)     1:58.40 (43.06)     2:42.13 (43.73)
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:43.33    2:42.55        
                  36.32     1:17.52 (41.20)     1:59.74 (42.22)     2:42.55 (42.81)
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.24    2:42.89        
                  36.31     1:17.98 (41.67)     2:00.41 (42.43)     2:42.89 (42.48)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.22    2:43.20        
                  36.42     1:18.11 (41.69)     2:00.93 (42.82)     2:43.20 (42.27)
 10 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              2:42.76    2:43.52        
                  36.33     1:17.39 (41.06)     2:00.25 (42.86)     2:43.52 (43.27)
 11 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.37    2:44.04        
                  36.92     1:17.45 (40.53)     2:00.64 (43.19)     2:44.04 (43.40)
 12 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.11    2:47.11        
                  37.19     1:19.05 (41.86)     2:03.08 (44.03)     2:47.11 (44.03)
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:46.05    2:48.94        
                  37.10     1:19.79 (42.69)     2:04.33 (44.54)     2:48.94 (44.61)
 14 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:55.43    2:51.87        
                  39.10     1:22.51 (43.41)     2:07.27 (44.76)     2:51.87 (44.60)
 15 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:53.16    2:51.88        
                  38.77     1:23.16 (44.39)     2:08.13 (44.97)     2:51.88 (43.75)
 16 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:52.95    2:52.65        
                  36.50     1:19.11 (42.61)     2:05.46 (46.35)     2:52.65 (47.19)
 17 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.85    2:53.17        
                  39.06     1:22.84 (43.78)     2:07.39 (44.55)     2:53.17 (45.78)
 18 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:57.33    2:56.23        
                  39.65     1:25.09 (45.44)     2:11.70 (46.61)     2:56.23 (44.53)
 19 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.45    2:57.46        
                  40.29     1:26.33 (46.04)     2:11.96 (45.63)     2:57.46 (45.50)
 20 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            3:07.36    2:59.98        
                  39.60     1:25.41 (45.81)     2:13.50 (48.09)     2:59.98 (46.48)
 21 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:00.47        
                  43.22     1:28.02 (44.80)     2:15.37 (47.35)     3:00.47 (45.10)
 22 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:00.58        
                  41.14     1:26.75 (45.61)     2:13.59 (46.84)     3:00.58 (46.99)
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              3:09.10    3:02.08        
                  41.50     1:29.30 (47.80)     2:16.48 (47.18)     3:02.08 (45.60)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.07    1:00.44 METS   
                  28.57     1:00.44 (31.87)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.22 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.22 (32.01)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger-MR            1:00.81    1:01.26 METS   
                  28.42     1:01.26 (32.84)                                        
  4 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:01.62        
                  28.91     1:01.62 (32.71)                                        
  5 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            1:01.95    1:02.20        
                  28.57     1:02.20 (33.63)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                58.75    1:02.27        
                  29.41     1:02.27 (32.86)                                        
  7 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR              1:00.42    1:03.00        
                  28.85     1:03.00 (34.15)                                        
  8 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              1:02.82    1:03.91        
                  30.14     1:03.91 (33.77)                                        
  9 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.66    1:04.78        
                  30.30     1:04.78 (34.48)                                        
 10 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.13        
                  30.22     1:05.13 (34.91)                                        
 11 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              1:02.47    1:05.30        
                  29.85     1:05.30 (35.45)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:06.40        
                  31.13     1:06.40 (35.27)                                        
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:06.43        
                  31.62     1:06.43 (34.81)                                        
 14 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:06.81        
                  30.91     1:06.81 (35.90)                                        
 15 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:07.57        
                  31.19     1:07.57 (36.38)                                        
 16 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              1:06.57    1:08.39        
                  31.92     1:08.39 (36.47)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            1:04.80    1:10.85        
                  33.68     1:10.85 (37.17)                                        
 18 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:14.81        
                  34.25     1:14.81 (40.56)                                        
 19 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:18.69    1:14.92        
                  34.30     1:14.92 (40.62)                                        
 20 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              1:19.17    1:17.18        
                  36.41     1:17.18 (40.77)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:11.28    2:11.18 METS   
                  28.85     1:01.10 (32.25)     1:35.59 (34.49)     2:11.18 (35.59)
  2 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            2:20.98    2:17.47 METS   
                  29.82     1:04.05 (34.23)     1:40.00 (35.95)     2:17.47 (37.47)
  3 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:20.78    2:21.35        
                  30.98     1:07.20 (36.22)     1:44.93 (37.73)     2:21.35 (36.42)
  4 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.02    2:22.04        
                  32.26     1:07.88 (35.62)     1:44.77 (36.89)     2:22.04 (37.27)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             18 NYCC-MR              2:21.38    2:23.71        
                  31.06     1:07.23 (36.17)     1:45.57 (38.34)     2:23.71 (38.14)
  6 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:28.73        
                  32.48     1:09.82 (37.34)     1:48.93 (39.11)     2:28.73 (39.80)
  7 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:32.54        
                  32.88     1:10.51 (37.63)     1:51.48 (40.97)     2:32.54 (41.06)
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:33.90    2:33.27        
                  33.00     1:11.04 (38.04)     1:51.83 (40.79)     2:33.27 (41.44)
  9 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            2:27.50    2:33.85        
                  33.32     1:10.94 (37.62)     1:52.07 (41.13)     2:33.85 (41.78)
 10 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR              2:34.05    2:36.91        
                  32.97     1:11.44 (38.47)     1:52.98 (41.54)     2:36.91 (43.93)
 11 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:37.61        
                  33.81     1:12.88 (39.07)     1:54.43 (41.55)     2:37.61 (43.18)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.86    2:12.78 METS   
                  28.11     1:02.31 (34.20)     1:41.75 (39.44)     2:12.78 (31.03)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:15.81 METS   
                  28.37     1:02.58 (34.21)     1:45.57 (42.99)     2:15.81 (30.24)
  3 Fergus, Shea S            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.97    2:16.95        
                  28.90     1:03.83 (34.93)     1:44.54 (40.71)     2:16.95 (32.41)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger-MR            2:13.31    2:18.95        
                  30.03     1:05.25 (35.22)     1:45.57 (40.32)     2:18.95 (33.38)
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:21.11        
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)     1:49.25 (40.45)     2:21.11 (31.86)
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.62    2:21.12        
                  31.47     1:07.34 (35.87)     1:50.31 (42.97)     2:21.12 (30.81)
  7 Berridge, Scottie S       17 Badger-MR            2:18.51    2:21.68        
                  30.26     1:08.49 (38.23)     1:46.72 (38.23)     2:21.68 (34.96)
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:20.27    2:22.22        
                  29.84     1:07.69 (37.85)     1:49.68 (41.99)     2:22.22 (32.54)
  9 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:23.54    2:22.33        
                  30.92     1:06.09 (35.17)     1:50.48 (44.39)     2:22.33 (31.85)
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:20.49    2:22.51        
                  31.86     1:08.55 (36.69)     1:50.28 (41.73)     2:22.51 (32.23)
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:25.99        
                  31.28     1:06.47 (35.19)     1:53.41 (46.94)     2:25.99 (32.58)
 12 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR              2:19.78    2:26.29        
                  29.93     1:09.60 (39.67)     1:53.02 (43.42)     2:26.29 (33.27)
 13 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              2:30.30    2:26.49        
                  30.81     1:08.24 (37.43)     1:53.38 (45.14)     2:26.49 (33.11)
 14 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.66    2:26.53        
                  31.92     1:11.10 (39.18)     1:55.36 (44.26)     2:26.53 (31.17)
 15 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:26.60        
                  30.91     1:08.91 (38.00)     1:54.30 (45.39)     2:26.60 (32.30)
 16 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:27.90        
                  31.29     1:10.47 (39.18)     1:53.09 (42.62)     2:27.90 (34.81)
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.74    2:30.06        
                  32.29     1:10.49 (38.20)     1:56.80 (46.31)     2:30.06 (33.26)
 18 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:31.99        
                  31.99     1:10.58 (38.59)     1:58.23 (47.65)     2:31.99 (33.76)
 19 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:29.33    2:32.02        
                  34.02     1:11.00 (36.98)     1:56.25 (45.25)     2:32.02 (35.77)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:33.00        
                  31.78     1:13.62 (41.84)     1:58.89 (45.27)     2:33.00 (34.11)
 21 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              2:33.62    2:33.06        
                  32.85     1:11.47 (38.62)     1:58.12 (46.65)     2:33.06 (34.94)
 22 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:35.09        
                  33.66     1:13.48 (39.82)     2:00.54 (47.06)     2:35.09 (34.55)
 23 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:42.30    2:38.11        
                  36.31     1:17.05 (40.74)     2:01.90 (44.85)     2:38.11 (36.21)
 24 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:37.15    2:41.51        
                  34.61     1:13.38 (38.77)     2:03.08 (49.70)     2:41.51 (38.43)
 25 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.68    2:41.86        
                  37.97     1:18.92 (40.95)     2:06.74 (47.82)     2:41.86 (35.12)
 26 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   15 NYCC-MR              2:50.09    2:43.23        
                  37.78     1:19.04 (41.26)     2:05.37 (46.33)     2:43.23 (37.86)
 27 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              2:51.46    2:44.51        
                  37.75     1:17.88 (40.13)     2:06.91 (49.03)     2:44.51 (37.60)
 28 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.55    2:44.56        
                  38.28     1:19.80 (41.52)     2:07.27 (47.47)     2:44.56 (37.29)
 29 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR                   NT    2:53.32        
                  38.27     1:24.03 (45.76)     2:14.49 (50.46)     2:53.32 (38.83)
 30 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:57.19        
                  37.41     1:24.36 (46.95)     2:17.95 (53.59)     2:57.19 (39.24)
 31 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            3:19.56    3:12.21        
                  43.19     1:29.67 (46.48)     2:27.81 (58.14)     3:12.21 (44.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                30.90      30.28 ZQ     
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR                30.72      31.12 JO     
  3 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR                30.50      31.22 JO     
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                31.83      31.36 JO     
  5 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                30.58      31.47 JO     
  6 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR                31.18      31.51 JO     
  7 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR                32.25      31.83 JO     
  8 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR              36.52      31.90 JO     
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                32.39      31.94 JO     
 10 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR                31.50      32.07 SILV   
 11 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.92      32.08 SILV   
 12 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     10 Badger-MR              35.25      32.18 SILV   
 13 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      32.29 SILV   
 14 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                32.55      32.60 SILV   
 15 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.73 SILV   
 16 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.95      33.12 SILV   
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                33.24      33.40 SILV   
 18 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.45 SILV   
 19 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      33.54 SILV   
 20 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.86 SILV   
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      34.02 SILV   
 22 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                34.42      34.03 SILV   
 23 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR              34.75      34.07 SILV   
 24 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      34.13 SILV   
 25 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.82      34.61 SILV   
 26 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      34.68 SILV   
 27 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             35.00      34.80 SILV   
 28 Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 NYCC-MR                36.62      34.86 SILV   
 29 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.98      34.96 SILV   
 30 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                35.61      35.35        
 31 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.07      35.43        
 32 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR              37.82      35.67        
 33 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR              35.36      36.26        
 34 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                35.27      36.28        
 35 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                35.76      36.29        
 36 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.79      36.62        
 37 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                36.69      36.76        
 38 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                35.74      36.87        
 39 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              35.01      36.95        
 40 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      36.97        
 41 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                35.77      36.98        
 42 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.41      37.02        
 43 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                37.59      37.41        
 44 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR              36.62      37.46        
 45 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              39.36      37.54        
 46 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      37.69        
 47 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.40      37.70        
 48 Sapienza, Leonardo J      10 NYCC-MR                43.93      37.74        
 49 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                39.63      37.76        
 50 Chrostowski, Alexander E  10 Badger-MR              39.99      37.93        
 51 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.27        
 52 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.69      38.28        
 52 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                39.64      38.28        
 54 Dawed, Timur               9 MPNY-MR                33.00      38.51        
 54 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.69      38.51        
 56 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.30      38.55        
 56 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                40.13      38.55        
 58 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.98        
 59 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.50      39.21        
 60 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                44.97      39.55        
 61 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR              41.26      39.76        
 62 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      39.79        
 63 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                39.79      39.87        
 64 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.93      40.03        
 65 Schwartz, Kieran           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.40      40.95        
 66 King, Anthony S            8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.22        
 66 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.22        
 68 Pena, Aidan J              9 APEX-MR                45.25      41.25        
 69 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                41.24      41.59        
 70 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.85        
 71 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR                37.76      42.19        
 72 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                45.12      42.47        
 73 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.50        
 74 Rosenberg, Peter           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.26      42.73        
 75 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                46.17      42.88        
 76 Shih, Lucien              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.93      42.90        
 77 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.22      43.38        
 78 Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.68      43.49        
 79 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.28      43.50        
 80 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                41.82      43.57        
 81 Radnay, Cole               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.84        
 82 Cuddihy, Devon             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.88      44.00        
 83 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                43.39      44.18        
 84 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.22        
 85 Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.01      44.91        
 86 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.06      44.96        
 87 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.63      45.74        
 88 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                42.48      46.15        
 89 Korvyakov, Michael        10 Badger-MR              48.46      47.61        
 90 Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.74      48.64        
 91 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.72      49.19        
 92 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR                52.08      52.05        
 93 Collazo, Joshua M          8 APEX-MR                55.15      55.49        
 94 Villalobos, Ryan           6 APEX-MR              1:06.96    1:04.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:06.83 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:06.83 (34.70)                                        
  2 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:07.25 (34.62)                                        
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:07.26 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:07.26 (33.90)                                        
  4 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:06.79    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.42 (34.68)                                        
  5 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.94    1:09.39 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.39 (35.68)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:09.73 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.73 (36.83)                                        
  7 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR            1:09.62    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.73 (37.16)                                        
  8 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:11.26    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.97 (36.73)                                        
  9 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:10.99 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.99 (36.31)                                        
 10 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR              1:11.29    1:11.12 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.12 (37.91)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.52 (37.03)                                        
 12 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.28    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.40 (38.06)                                        
 13 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:10.80    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.68 (38.19)                                        
 14 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:13.75    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.80 (39.89)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.15 (40.16)                                        
 16 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:10.52    1:15.72 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.72 (40.77)                                        
 17 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.54    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.87 (40.05)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:16.33 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.33 (40.78)                                        
 19 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.57 (40.31)                                        
 20 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.60 (39.68)                                        
 21 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.72    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.77 (40.33)                                        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:30.04    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.82 (40.00)                                        
 23 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:18.56    1:16.89 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.89 (41.38)                                        
 24 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.04 (40.41)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.55        
                  38.70     1:18.55 (39.85)                                        
 26 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:19.04    1:18.71        
                  37.93     1:18.71 (40.78)                                        
 27 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.36    1:18.75        
                  38.23     1:18.75 (40.52)                                        
 28 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:21.08    1:19.00        
                  37.13     1:19.00 (41.87)                                        
 29 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.71    1:19.03        
                  38.28     1:19.03 (40.75)                                        
 30 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:19.57        
                  37.17     1:19.57 (42.40)                                        
 31 Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 NYCC-MR              1:18.20    1:19.73        
                  37.02     1:19.73 (42.71)                                        
 32 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:16.86    1:19.76        
                  37.58     1:19.76 (42.18)                                        
 33 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.42    1:20.28        
                  37.62     1:20.28 (42.66)                                        
 34 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:20.36        
                  38.04     1:20.36 (42.32)                                        
 35 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.45    1:20.56        
                  38.21     1:20.56 (42.35)                                        
 36 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:20.28    1:20.78        
                  39.24     1:20.78 (41.54)                                        
 37 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR              1:21.80    1:21.17        
                  39.17     1:21.17 (42.00)                                        
 38 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.05    1:21.77        
                  40.47     1:21.77 (41.30)                                        
 39 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR              1:21.16    1:21.87        
                  39.93     1:21.87 (41.94)                                        
 40 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:23.20        
                  38.63     1:23.20 (44.57)                                        
 41 Chrostowski, Alexander E  10 Badger-MR            1:27.88    1:23.75        
                  40.06     1:23.75 (43.69)                                        
 42 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:24.25        
                  39.36     1:24.25 (44.89)                                        
 43 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR            1:19.95    1:24.32        
                  39.13     1:24.32 (45.19)                                        
 44 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.66    1:24.47        
                  40.91     1:24.47 (43.56)                                        
 45 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:24.53        
                  38.93     1:24.53 (45.60)                                        
 46 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:21.27    1:24.84        
                  38.44     1:24.84 (46.40)                                        
 47 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.75    1:25.22        
                  41.55     1:25.22 (43.67)                                        
 48 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.77    1:25.58        
                  41.13     1:25.58 (44.45)                                        
 49 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:25.59        
                  40.85     1:25.59 (44.74)                                        
 50 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:22.79    1:26.13        
                  40.64     1:26.13 (45.49)                                        
 51 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:27.14    1:26.22        
                  40.25     1:26.22 (45.97)                                        
 52 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.40    1:26.25        
                  39.67     1:26.25 (46.58)                                        
 53 Sapienza, Leonardo J      10 NYCC-MR              1:42.50    1:27.28        
                  40.45     1:27.28 (46.83)                                        
 54 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR              1:26.50    1:27.71        
                  42.22     1:27.71 (45.49)                                        
 55 Korvyakov, Michael        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:27.76        
                  42.67     1:27.76 (45.09)                                        
 56 Shih, Lucien              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.82    1:27.90        
                  40.86     1:27.90 (47.04)                                        
 57 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.43    1:28.14        
                  42.29     1:28.14 (45.85)                                        
 58 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:24.47    1:29.05        
                  42.20     1:29.05 (46.85)                                        
 59 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.09    1:29.17        
                  41.91     1:29.17 (47.26)                                        
 60 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.80    1:29.21        
                  40.69     1:29.21 (48.52)                                        
 61 Yang, Hunter               8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.61        
                  42.14     1:30.61 (48.47)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR              1:31.92    1:30.68        
                  43.57     1:30.68 (47.11)                                        
 63 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.00    1:30.90        
                  43.14     1:30.90 (47.76)                                        
 64 Dawed, Timur               9 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:31.57        
                  42.67     1:31.57 (48.90)                                        
 65 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.95        
                  44.01     1:31.95 (47.94)                                        
 66 Radnay, Cole               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.19        
                  43.12     1:32.19 (49.07)                                        
 67 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR            1:29.53    1:32.30        
                  43.18     1:32.30 (49.12)                                        
 68 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:33.52    1:35.30        
                  46.03     1:35.30 (49.27)                                        
 69 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.73    1:36.17        
                  45.72     1:36.17 (50.45)                                        
 70 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.19    1:36.66        
                  45.39     1:36.66 (51.27)                                        
 71 Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.41    1:36.96        
                  46.34     1:36.96 (50.62)                                        
 72 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.53    1:37.41        
                  46.81     1:37.41 (50.60)                                        
 73 Rosenberg, Peter           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.36    1:38.54        
                  46.29     1:38.54 (52.25)                                        
 74 Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.31    1:39.03        
                  47.65     1:39.03 (51.38)                                        
 75 Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR              1:39.64    1:39.65        
                  44.89     1:39.65 (54.76)                                        
 76 Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.66        
                  47.12     1:43.66 (56.54)                                        
 77 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              1:37.23    1:43.76        
                  48.90     1:43.76 (54.86)                                        
 78 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.66    1:44.57        
                  48.83     1:44.57 (55.74)                                        
 79 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.84    1:45.86        
                  49.37     1:45.86 (56.49)                                        
 80 Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.39    1:48.83        
                  51.30     1:48.83 (57.53)                                        
 81 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:03.58        
                  56.04   2:03.58 (1:07.54)                                        
 82 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR              2:18.58    2:05.74        
                  56.66   2:05.74 (1:09.08)                                        
 83 Villalobos, Ryan           6 APEX-MR                   NT    2:14.91        
                1:03.70   2:14.91 (1:11.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              2:18.25    2:19.68 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.95 (35.47)     1:44.54 (36.59)     2:19.68 (35.14)
  2 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:25.53 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:10.04 (37.26)     1:48.50 (38.46)     2:25.53 (37.03)
  3 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              2:32.44    2:25.87 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:12.80 (38.08)     1:50.39 (37.59)     2:25.87 (35.48)
  4 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              2:23.50    2:26.75 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:11.42 (37.96)     1:50.14 (38.72)     2:26.75 (36.61)
  5 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              2:26.44    2:26.97 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:11.11 (37.04)     1:49.80 (38.69)     2:26.97 (37.17)
  6 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:28.23 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.04 (38.13)     1:51.88 (39.84)     2:28.23 (36.35)
  7 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR                       2:29.30 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.22 (38.46)     1:51.67 (39.45)     2:29.30 (37.63)
  8 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              2:47.11    2:31.78 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.71 (38.83)     1:53.21 (40.50)     2:31.78 (38.57)
  9 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR              2:42.12    2:31.84 JO     
                  36.31     1:15.37 (39.06)     1:55.13 (39.76)     2:31.84 (36.71)
 10 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              2:36.99    2:34.48 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.94 (39.36)     1:54.44 (40.50)     2:34.48 (40.04)
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              2:46.77    2:36.63 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.77 (41.06)     1:57.21 (40.44)     2:36.63 (39.42)
 12 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              2:32.85    2:39.05 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.58 (39.66)     1:56.70 (42.12)     2:39.05 (42.35)
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              2:26.00    2:39.05 SILV   
                  33.99     1:15.20 (41.21)     1:57.35 (42.15)     2:39.05 (41.70)
 14 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:45.39    2:42.33 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.75 (42.54)     2:02.08 (42.33)     2:42.33 (40.25)
 15 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR                       2:44.43 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.04 (43.24)     2:03.68 (42.64)     2:44.43 (40.75)
 16 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:44.84 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.84 (43.18)     2:04.06 (43.22)     2:44.84 (40.78)
 17 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:50.37        
                  38.46     1:22.55 (44.09)     2:07.51 (44.96)     2:50.37 (42.86)
 18 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.28    2:51.22        
                  35.88     1:19.10 (43.22)     2:05.23 (46.13)     2:51.22 (45.99)
 19 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.09    2:52.17        
                  37.76     1:21.29 (43.53)     2:07.15 (45.86)     2:52.17 (45.02)
 20 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.83    2:52.24        
                  36.23     1:18.98 (42.75)     2:05.48 (46.50)     2:52.24 (46.76)
 21 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.49    2:54.35        
                  38.14     1:24.24 (46.10)     2:11.12 (46.88)     2:54.35 (43.23)
 22 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR                       2:54.46        
                  38.08     1:23.60 (45.52)   2:54.46 (1:30.86)                    
 23 Sapienza, Leonardo J      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.18        
                  39.50     1:25.87 (46.37)     2:14.45 (48.58)     3:00.18 (45.73)
 24 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:03.42        
                  38.99     1:26.64 (47.65)     2:15.28 (48.64)     3:03.42 (48.14)
 25 Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 NYCC-MR              3:09.29    3:04.03        
                  41.08                             2:14.61 ( )     3:04.03 (49.42)
 26 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR              3:00.63    3:04.76        
                  39.41     1:26.60 (47.19)     2:16.72 (50.12)     3:04.76 (48.04)
 27 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:12.34        
                  46.24     1:36.42 (50.18)     2:25.88 (49.46)     3:12.34 (46.46)
 28 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:14.36        
                  45.22     1:36.35 (51.13)     2:27.06 (50.71)     3:14.36 (47.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                31.81      32.01 ZQ     
  2 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.49 ZQ     
  3 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                34.36      35.08 ZQ     
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                35.42      35.12 ZQ     
  5 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     10 Badger-MR                         35.27 ZQ     
  6 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.35 ZQ     
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.81 ZQ     
  8 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.38 ZQ     
  9 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                37.51      36.40 ZQ     
 10 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.95      37.12 JO     
 11 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR                38.19      37.28 JO     
 12 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.84      37.64 SILV   
 13 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                36.45      37.95 SILV   
 14 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04      38.78 SILV   
 15 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                39.41      38.82 SILV   
 16 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                41.97      38.91 SILV   
 17 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                44.08      39.49 SILV   
 18 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR                38.00      39.63 SILV   
 19 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.47      39.86 SILV   
 20 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                38.84      40.00 SILV   
 21 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.55      40.19 SILV   
 22 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                40.20      40.20 SILV   
 23 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR                         40.26 SILV   
 24 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.45      40.36 SILV   
 25 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR                         40.60 SILV   
 26 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.05      40.70 SILV   
 27 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR                         40.81 SILV   
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                41.58      40.88 SILV   
 29 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                42.78      41.05 SILV   
 30 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      41.22 SILV   
 31 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                41.44      41.26 SILV   
 32 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                41.34      41.46 SILV   
 33 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.93      41.83 SILV   
 34 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.53      42.01 SILV   
 35 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             40.83      42.26 SILV   
 35 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.56      42.26 SILV   
 37 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                44.44      42.34 SILV   
 38 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                41.75      42.35 SILV   
 39 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                42.99      42.37 SILV   
 40 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.93      42.38 SILV   
 41 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                41.58      42.43 SILV   
 42 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                44.32      42.60 SILV   
 43 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                42.17      43.01        
 44 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.77      43.02        
 45 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR                         43.12        
 46 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                44.21      43.28        
 47 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                43.88      43.32        
 48 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.06      43.36        
 49 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      43.46        
 50 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.83      43.53        
 51 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.12      43.54        
 52 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.75      43.87        
 53 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR                         43.92        
 54 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.28        
 55 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                45.14      44.43        
 56 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                47.83      44.69        
 57 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                45.76      44.81        
 58 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.62      45.41        
 59 Korvyakov, Michael        10 Badger-MR                         45.48        
 60 Sapienza, Leonardo J      10 NYCC-MR                50.44      45.52        
 61 Cuddihy, Devon             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.83      45.73        
 62 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                41.93      46.04        
 63 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                46.84      46.08        
 64 Chrostowski, Alexander E  10 Badger-MR                         46.27        
 65 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.23      46.33        
 66 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.02      46.34        
 67 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR                         46.54        
 68 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                48.47      46.91        
 69 King, Anthony S            8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.38        
 70 Schwartz, Kieran           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.00      47.46        
 71 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.15        
 72 Radnay, Cole               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.29        
 73 Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.11      48.48        
 74 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                50.78      48.93        
 75 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                49.98      48.94        
 76 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.31      49.18        
 77 Shih, Lucien              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.41      49.46        
 78 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.92      49.49        
 79 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                50.05      49.62        
 80 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                58.25      49.89        
 81 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.99      50.38        
 82 Pena, Aidan J              9 APEX-MR                55.50      50.44        
 83 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                51.89      51.73        
 84 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                57.42      52.72        
 85 Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.54      54.49        
 86 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.08      54.51        
 87 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.88      54.68        
 88 Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.37      55.95        
 89 Villalobos, Ryan           6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.32        
 90 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR              1:05.25    1:13.17        
 -- Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR                46.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 NYCC-MR                42.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR                            DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Rosenberg, Peter           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:08.35    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.64 (35.63)                                        
  2 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.43 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:13.43 (37.39)                                        
  3 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:15.65 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:15.65 (38.40)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.73 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:15.73 (39.26)                                        
  5 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR            1:15.36    1:16.19 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:16.19 (39.34)                                        
  6 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.25 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:16.25 (39.16)                                        
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:16.29 (39.20)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:16.72 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:16.72 (39.19)                                        
  9 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:17.74    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:17.69 (39.86)                                        
 10 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:22.71    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.83     1:21.07 (41.24)                                        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:20.12    1:21.18 SILV   
                  40.91     1:21.18 (40.27)                                        
 12 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.61    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.59 (42.06)                                        
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.86     1:22.45 (41.59)                                        
 14 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              1:22.14    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.75     1:22.48 (41.73)                                        
 15 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:22.83 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.83 (43.32)                                        
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.67    1:23.11 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.11 (42.04)                                        
 17 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.36    1:23.69 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.69 (43.42)                                        
 18 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:25.39 SILV   
                  41.18     1:25.39 (44.21)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:25.63 SILV   
                  42.41     1:25.63 (43.22)                                        
 20 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:28.26 SILV   
                  43.48     1:28.26 (44.78)                                        
 21 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.85    1:28.90 SILV   
                  43.46     1:28.90 (45.44)                                        
 22 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:27.53    1:29.02 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.02 (46.69)                                        
 23 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:28.69    1:29.37 SILV   
                  44.60     1:29.37 (44.77)                                        
 24 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.59    1:29.98 SILV   
                  44.79     1:29.98 (45.19)                                        
 25 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.22    1:30.17 SILV   
 26 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:27.83    1:30.24 SILV   
                  45.21     1:30.24 (45.03)                                        
 27 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR              1:32.62    1:30.91 SILV   
                  43.58     1:30.91 (47.33)                                        
 28 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR              1:40.33    1:30.99 SILV   
                  43.97     1:30.99 (47.02)                                        
 29 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:38.33    1:32.82 SILV   
 30 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.47    1:34.25 SILV   
                  45.92     1:34.25 (48.33)                                        
 31 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:34.48 SILV   
                  46.11     1:34.48 (48.37)                                        
 32 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:37.52    1:34.72 SILV   
                  46.08     1:34.72 (48.64)                                        
 33 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:37.12    1:34.76 SILV   
                  45.28     1:34.76 (49.48)                                        
 34 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR            1:41.70    1:34.90 SILV   
                  46.44     1:34.90 (48.46)                                        
 35 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.49    1:35.54 SILV   
                  44.50     1:35.54 (51.04)                                        
 36 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.26    1:35.96 SILV   
                  46.37     1:35.96 (49.59)                                        
 37 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.54    1:36.35 SILV   
                  46.23     1:36.35 (50.12)                                        
 38 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:40.25    1:36.61 SILV   
                  46.73     1:36.61 (49.88)                                        
 39 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.06    1:37.58        
                  47.48     1:37.58 (50.10)                                        
 40 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.69    1:37.65        
                  48.95     1:37.65 (48.70)                                        
 41 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:41.81    1:38.08        
                  47.65     1:38.08 (50.43)                                        
 42 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.24    1:38.50        
                  48.74     1:38.50 (49.76)                                        
 43 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:38.02    1:38.65        
                  48.63     1:38.65 (50.02)                                        
 44 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR              1:41.41    1:39.50        
                  50.45     1:39.50 (49.05)                                        
 45 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:54.27    1:43.21        
                  49.23     1:43.21 (53.98)                                        
 46 Shih, Lucien              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.53    1:43.47        
                  49.01     1:43.47 (54.46)                                        
 47 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR              1:43.02    1:44.14        
                  49.80     1:44.14 (54.34)                                        
 48 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:44.65        
 49 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.63    1:47.11        
                  53.05     1:47.11 (54.06)                                        
 50 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:47.66        
                  51.45     1:47.66 (56.21)                                        
 51 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.03    1:49.98        
                  53.84     1:49.98 (56.14)                                        
 52 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:46.19    1:50.02        
                  52.11     1:50.02 (57.91)                                        
 53 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR              2:00.37    1:51.57        
                  54.43     1:51.57 (57.14)                                        
 54 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:51.66        
                  54.55     1:51.66 (57.11)                                        
 55 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.84    1:53.08        
                  55.68     1:53.08 (57.40)                                        
 56 Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.27    1:53.21        
                  55.67     1:53.21 (57.54)                                        
 57 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.97    1:58.14        
                  56.59   1:58.14 (1:01.55)                                        
 58 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR              1:57.31    1:59.97        
                  57.87   1:59.97 (1:02.10)                                        
 -- Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR              1:57.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.19        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Radnay, Cole               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.33          DQ (55.24)                                        
 -- Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR              2:01.62         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.10          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Rosenberg, Peter           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.18        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                39.03      40.00 ZQ     
  2 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                40.40      41.90 ZQ     
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR                43.97      42.25 JO     
  4 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                46.63      42.54 JO     
  5 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      42.55 JO     
  6 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.11      42.96 JO     
  7 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.20 JO     
  8 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     10 Badger-MR                         43.43 JO     
  9 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.18      43.48 JO     
 10 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR                45.14      43.72 SILV   
 11 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                43.06      43.85 SILV   
 12 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                50.72      43.97 SILV   
 13 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR                         44.25 SILV   
 14 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                45.34      44.40 SILV   
 15 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                44.40      44.42 SILV   
 16 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR                43.87      45.27 SILV   
 17 Dawed, Timur               9 MPNY-MR                42.00      45.50 SILV   
 18 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                47.25      46.42 SILV   
 19 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             48.02      46.47 SILV   
 20 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                49.69      46.56 SILV   
 21 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.92      47.34 SILV   
 22 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.11      47.41 SILV   
 23 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                48.86      47.47 SILV   
 24 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR                         48.03 SILV   
 25 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR                         48.06 SILV   
 26 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                49.26      48.08 SILV   
 27 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                49.30      48.13 SILV   
 28 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.80      48.15 SILV   
 29 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                47.51      48.26 SILV   
 30 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.76      48.27 SILV   
 31 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.20      48.42 SILV   
 32 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.08      48.44 SILV   
 32 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                50.19      48.44 SILV   
 34 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.91      48.61        
 35 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.38      48.65        
 36 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.80      48.76        
 37 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.81      48.93        
 38 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                56.76      49.00        
 39 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                47.62      49.42        
 39 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.56      49.42        
 41 Sapienza, Leonardo J      10 NYCC-MR              1:03.57      49.77        
 42 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                46.71      49.83        
 43 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                50.09      49.89        
 44 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR                         49.97        
 45 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.89        
 46 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR                47.60      52.03        
 47 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                50.33      52.28        
 48 Korvyakov, Michael        10 Badger-MR                         54.17        
 49 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                58.94      54.93        
 50 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                56.30      55.27        
 51 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.82      55.49        
 52 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.89      56.05        
 53 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.05      56.21        
 54 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.24        
 55 Chrostowski, Alexander E  10 Badger-MR                         57.30        
 56 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                58.89      57.34        
 57 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.10      57.37        
 58 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.39        
 59 Schwartz, Kieran           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.09      57.51        
 60 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.19      59.11        
 61 Cuddihy, Devon             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.69      59.51        
 62 Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.84      59.79        
 63 Rosenberg, Peter           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:00.51        
 64 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.00        
 65 Shih, Lucien              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.91    1:01.04        
 66 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                58.63    1:01.62        
 67 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.68        
 68 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.29    1:01.85        
 69 Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.48    1:02.38        
 70 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:03.38        
 71 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.17    1:03.60        
 72 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.71    1:04.50        
 73 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                59.73    1:05.57        
 74 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:07.36        
 -- Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.85         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:03.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:07.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Radnay, Cole               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- King, Anthony S            8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:27.38    1:26.19 ZQ     
                  40.22     1:26.19 (45.97)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:27.04 ZQ     
                  42.10     1:27.04 (44.94)                                        
  3 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.52 ZQ     
                  42.82     1:28.52 (45.70)                                        
  4 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.38    1:29.31 ZQ     
                  43.02     1:29.31 (46.29)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:29.54 ZQ     
                  43.30     1:29.54 (46.24)                                        
  6 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.20    1:30.76 ZQ     
                  42.98     1:30.76 (47.78)                                        
  7 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:30.59    1:31.15 ZQ     
                  43.28     1:31.15 (47.87)                                        
  8 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:32.27 ZQ     
                  45.80     1:32.27 (46.47)                                        
  9 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.49    1:33.14 ZQ     
                  44.95     1:33.14 (48.19)                                        
 10 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              2:00.54    1:34.12 JO     
                  44.40     1:34.12 (49.72)                                        
 11 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:39.43    1:37.54 SILV   
                  46.77     1:37.54 (50.77)                                        
 12 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:34.16    1:38.79 SILV   
                  46.34     1:38.79 (52.45)                                        
 13 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:40.85 SILV   
                  47.20     1:40.85 (53.65)                                        
 14 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.74    1:41.58 SILV   
                  48.28     1:41.58 (53.30)                                        
 15 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR              1:35.90    1:41.70 SILV   
                  46.12     1:41.70 (55.58)                                        
 16 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.38    1:41.92 SILV   
                  46.90     1:41.92 (55.02)                                        
 17 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.84    1:42.26 SILV   
                  49.37     1:42.26 (52.89)                                        
 18 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:51.71    1:42.85 SILV   
                  48.47     1:42.85 (54.38)                                        
 19 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR              1:43.68    1:43.12 SILV   
                  50.53     1:43.12 (52.59)                                        
 20 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.91    1:43.79 SILV   
                  48.96     1:43.79 (54.83)                                        
 21 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.89    1:44.59 SILV   
                  50.54     1:44.59 (54.05)                                        
 22 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:42.95    1:46.82 SILV   
                  50.23     1:46.82 (56.59)                                        
 23 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:50.17    1:47.07 SILV   
                  50.68     1:47.07 (56.39)                                        
 24 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:47.17 SILV   
                  50.87     1:47.17 (56.30)                                        
 25 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.19    1:48.14 SILV   
                  51.47     1:48.14 (56.67)                                        
 26 Yang, Hunter               8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:48.89        
                  51.91     1:48.89 (56.98)                                        
 27 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              2:01.04    1:49.96        
                  53.14     1:49.96 (56.82)                                        
 28 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:51.52        
                  53.46     1:51.52 (58.06)                                        
 29 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR              2:10.58    1:51.92        
                  53.01     1:51.92 (58.91)                                        
 30 Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.93        
                  52.76   1:56.93 (1:04.17)                                        
 31 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.00    1:57.00        
                  56.38   1:57.00 (1:00.62)                                        
 32 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.64    2:04.13        
                  59.13   2:04.13 (1:05.00)                                        
 33 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              2:07.93    2:05.93        
                  59.55   2:05.93 (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:44.49         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  48.45        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.12        DQ (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.28          DQ (52.53)                                        
 -- Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  51.35          DQ (56.15)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                29.05      29.53 ZQ     
  2 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                31.71      31.61 ZQ     
  3 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.64 ZQ     
  4 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR                35.36      34.66 ZQ     
  5 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR                35.43      35.54 JO     
  6 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.61      36.06 SILV   
  7 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                43.87      36.45 SILV   
  8 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                38.21      38.79 SILV   
  9 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.64 SILV   
 10 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.97      39.74 SILV   
 11 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.77      39.86 SILV   
 12 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      39.88 SILV   
 13 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      40.04 SILV   
 14 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                39.83      40.85 SILV   
 15 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                42.19      41.11 SILV   
 16 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.55      41.34 SILV   
 17 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR              43.02      41.84 SILV   
 18 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                41.71      42.06 SILV   
 19 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.64      42.49 SILV   
 20 Dawed, Timur               9 MPNY-MR                38.00      42.66 SILV   
 21 Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 NYCC-MR                42.66      42.77 SILV   
 22 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                45.14      43.66 SILV   
 23 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.55      44.04        
 24 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR                57.87      44.52        
 25 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              43.97      44.66        
 26 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                44.48      45.45        
 27 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.35      46.11        
 28 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                47.70      46.36        
 29 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.07      46.81        
 30 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR              46.19      46.83        
 31 Shih, Lucien              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.03      47.12        
 32 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                51.50      47.58        
 33 Sapienza, Leonardo J      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.05        
 34 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                47.73      48.34        
 35 Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR                51.52      48.85        
 36 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                47.99      49.09        
 37 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.38      49.59        
 38 Yang, Hunter               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.37        
 39 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR                48.17      50.60        
 40 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.14      51.86        
 41 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.63      52.63        
 42 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.68      55.39        
 43 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                57.89      55.65        
 44 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.59      56.30        
 45 Korvyakov, Michael        10 Badger-MR            1:03.81      56.82        
 46 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                54.07      57.00        
 47 Radnay, Cole               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.21        
 48 Chrostowski, Alexander E  10 Badger-MR            1:04.57      57.63        
 49 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.69      58.46        
 50 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.87    1:00.54        
 51 Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:02.11        
 52 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.35    1:04.90        
 -- Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                44.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                58.68         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                42.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rosenberg, Peter           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                58.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                51.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                45.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                56.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:05.85    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:08.08 (37.56)                                        
  2 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:09.52    1:10.24 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:10.24 (37.15)                                        
  3 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.10 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:18.10 (43.14)                                        
  4 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR              1:25.13    1:22.17 JO     
                  37.18     1:22.17 (44.99)                                        
  5 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR              1:29.06    1:27.15 SILV   
                  38.31     1:27.15 (48.84)                                        
  6 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:27.09    1:28.22 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.22 (46.70)                                        
  7 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:28.40 SILV   
                  38.14     1:28.40 (50.26)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.57    1:29.47 SILV   
                  40.90     1:29.47 (48.57)                                        
  9 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.24    1:30.37 SILV   
 10 Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 NYCC-MR              1:46.90    1:31.84 SILV   
                  48.03     1:31.84 (43.81)                                        
 11 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.84    1:35.16 SILV   
                  42.81     1:35.16 (52.35)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:37.28    1:35.20 SILV   
                  40.74     1:35.20 (54.46)                                        
 13 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:37.51 SILV   
 14 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:50.15    1:38.53        
                  45.43     1:38.53 (53.10)                                        
 15 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:45.12    1:39.76        
                  46.33     1:39.76 (53.43)                                        
 16 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.59        
                  46.44     1:40.59 (54.15)                                        
 17 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:32.79    1:40.67        
                  45.27     1:40.67 (55.40)                                        
 18 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:42.42    1:48.60        
                  50.04     1:48.60 (58.56)                                        
 19 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:29.19        
                1:06.86   2:29.19 (1:22.33)                                        
 -- Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.94          DQ (50.63)                                        
 -- Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR              1:30.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.59          DQ (45.99)                                        
 -- Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.00        DQ (1:02.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:16.08 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:16.08 (42.30)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:16.21 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:16.21 (41.73)                                        
  3 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:16.38 (41.84)                                        
  4 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:16.58 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:16.58 (41.36)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:17.64 JO     
                  35.56     1:17.64 (42.08)                                        
  6 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:18.46 JO     
                  35.33     1:18.46 (43.13)                                        
  7 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:18.45    1:18.56 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.56 (40.45)                                        
  8 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              1:18.49    1:20.06 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.06 (42.41)                                        
  9 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:21.82    1:21.03 SILV   
                  37.00     1:21.03 (44.03)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:21.06 SILV   
                  35.95     1:21.06 (45.11)                                        
 11 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR            1:28.38    1:21.15 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.15 (44.11)                                        
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.03    1:22.73 SILV   
                  37.21     1:22.73 (45.52)                                        
 13 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.27     1:24.09 (44.82)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:25.26 SILV   
                  41.55     1:25.26 (43.71)                                        
 15 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:27.49    1:25.29 SILV   
                  39.14     1:25.29 (46.15)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:25.30 SILV   
                  38.40     1:25.30 (46.90)                                        
 17 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:25.20    1:26.38 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.38 (44.48)                                        
 18 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:26.95 SILV   
                  42.28     1:26.95 (44.67)                                        
 19 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:32.01    1:27.51 SILV   
                  42.46     1:27.51 (45.05)                                        
 20 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR              1:28.36    1:27.73 SILV   
                  42.86     1:27.73 (44.87)                                        
 21 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:30.90    1:28.35 SILV   
                  40.90     1:28.35 (47.45)                                        
 22 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.40    1:28.38 SILV   
                  43.14     1:28.38 (45.24)                                        
 23 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:26.81    1:28.85        
                  41.01     1:28.85 (47.84)                                        
 24 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.62    1:28.92        
                  42.99     1:28.92 (45.93)                                        
 25 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:29.86        
                  42.83     1:29.86 (47.03)                                        
 26 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:35.30    1:30.24        
                  41.73     1:30.24 (48.51)                                        
 27 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.09    1:30.42        
                  40.93     1:30.42 (49.49)                                        
 28 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.29    1:30.94        
                  41.06     1:30.94 (49.88)                                        
 29 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:31.14        
                  42.59     1:31.14 (48.55)                                        
 30 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.19        
                  42.23     1:31.19 (48.96)                                        
 31 Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 NYCC-MR              1:30.98    1:31.93        
                  40.28     1:31.93 (51.65)                                        
 32 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:32.42        
                  41.42     1:32.42 (51.00)                                        
 33 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.57        
                  45.38     1:32.57 (47.19)                                        
 34 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.24    1:34.06        
                  43.77     1:34.06 (50.29)                                        
 35 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:34.10        
                  44.59     1:34.10 (49.51)                                        
 36 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.67    1:34.38        
                  44.37     1:34.38 (50.01)                                        
 37 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:34.78        
                  45.45     1:34.78 (49.33)                                        
 38 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR              1:33.85    1:35.16        
                  44.58     1:35.16 (50.58)                                        
 38 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:35.16        
                  44.24     1:35.16 (50.92)                                        
 40 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.39    1:35.74        
                  47.00     1:35.74 (48.74)                                        
 41 Sapienza, Leonardo J      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.81        
                  45.06     1:35.81 (50.75)                                        
 42 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:33.74    1:36.47        
                  42.54     1:36.47 (53.93)                                        
 43 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.86    1:38.93        
                  43.64     1:38.93 (55.29)                                        
 44 Yang, Hunter               8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.66        
                  47.91     1:39.66 (51.75)                                        
 45 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:43.35        
                  43.05   1:43.35 (1:00.30)                                        
 46 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.37    1:43.60        
                  51.78     1:43.60 (51.82)                                        
 47 Korvyakov, Michael        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:47.38        
                  50.89     1:47.38 (56.49)                                        
 48 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR              1:50.18    1:47.42        
                  47.65     1:47.42 (59.77)                                        
 49 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.82        
                  52.20     1:49.82 (57.62)                                        
 50 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:51.15        
                  51.36     1:51.15 (59.79)                                        
 51 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:53.59    1:53.36        
                  52.93   1:53.36 (1:00.43)                                        
 52 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.44    1:53.91        
                  46.66   1:53.91 (1:07.25)                                        
 53 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:58.48    1:56.70        
                  56.29   1:56.70 (1:00.41)                                        
 54 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:04.44        
                  56.33   2:04.44 (1:08.11)                                        
 -- Dawed, Timur               9 MPNY-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.91        DQ (1:06.69)                                        
 -- Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.45        DQ (1:01.23)                                        
 -- Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.67          DQ (56.80)                                        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  42.25          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR            2:10.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.43          DQ (55.48)                                        
 -- Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.65         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.15          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.53      55.77 ZQ     
                  26.17       55.77 (29.60)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              57.82      58.21 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.21 (30.09)                                        
  3 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR                59.92      59.16 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:02.44    1:00.15 JO     
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)                                        
  5 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.42 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.42 (31.40)                                        
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.58    1:00.44 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.44 (31.31)                                        
  7 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.63    1:00.52 JO     
                  28.57     1:00.52 (31.95)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:00.66    1:00.57 JO     
                  29.76     1:00.57 (30.81)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.13    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.76 (32.47)                                        
 10 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.94    1:01.86 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.86 (32.87)                                        
 11 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.02 (32.55)                                        
 12 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.49    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.72 (33.31)                                        
 13 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.29 (33.74)                                        
 14 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.06    1:04.42 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.42 (34.63)                                        
 15 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:04.70    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)                                        
 16 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            1:07.58    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.45 (34.28)                                        
 17 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:03.86    1:06.96 SILV   
                  33.28     1:06.96 (33.68)                                        
 18 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65    1:07.25        
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)                                        
 19 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.07    1:07.32        
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)                                        
 20 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.09    1:07.47        
                  32.98     1:07.47 (34.49)                                        
 20 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.81    1:07.47        
                  32.12     1:07.47 (35.35)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR              1:06.88    1:07.69        
                  31.89     1:07.69 (35.80)                                        
 23 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:04.92    1:07.79        
                  32.30     1:07.79 (35.49)                                        
 23 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:07.79        
                  32.38     1:07.79 (35.41)                                        
 25 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.21    1:07.93        
                  32.48     1:07.93 (35.45)                                        
 26 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.17    1:09.03        
                  32.82     1:09.03 (36.21)                                        
 27 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:09.08        
                  33.99     1:09.08 (35.09)                                        
 28 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:10.59    1:09.75        
                  31.33     1:09.75 (38.42)                                        
 29 Ivatorov, Adam            11 MPNY-MR              1:09.40    1:09.96        
                  33.87     1:09.96 (36.09)                                        
 30 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.59    1:10.19        
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:09.59    1:10.36        
                  34.54     1:10.36 (35.82)                                        
 32 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:09.35    1:10.40        
                  34.05     1:10.40 (36.35)                                        
 33 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:08.89    1:11.15        
                  33.17     1:11.15 (37.98)                                        
 34 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR              1:16.51    1:11.99        
                  33.86     1:11.99 (38.13)                                        
 35 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.84    1:12.64        
                  34.93     1:12.64 (37.71)                                        
 36 Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR            1:09.34    1:13.15        
                  34.72     1:13.15 (38.43)                                        
 37 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:14.80        
                  35.18     1:14.80 (39.62)                                        
 38 Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.72    1:15.05        
 39 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.63        
                  36.35     1:15.63 (39.28)                                        
 40 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:14.38    1:16.08        
                  36.79     1:16.08 (39.29)                                        
 41 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:16.22        
                  34.66     1:16.22 (41.56)                                        
 42 Thompson, Kota            11 UNLS-MR              1:12.52    1:16.72        
                  35.33     1:16.72 (41.39)                                        
 43 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.41    1:17.20        
                  36.60     1:17.20 (40.60)                                        
 44 Pena, Becquer D           12 APEX-MR              1:15.09    1:20.07        
                  36.58     1:20.07 (43.49)                                        
 45 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:23.45        
                  38.32     1:23.45 (45.13)                                        
 46 Arslanov, Alex            12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.12        
                  40.35     1:26.12 (45.77)                                        
 47 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.91    1:27.48        
                  40.99     1:27.48 (46.49)                                        
 48 Diaz, James M             11 APEX-MR              1:43.67    1:39.42        
                  46.57     1:39.42 (52.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:54.02    1:53.89 ZQ     
                  26.05       55.50 (29.45)     1:25.08 (29.58)     1:53.89 (28.81)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            2:05.38    2:04.01 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:00.88 (31.84)     1:32.72 (31.84)     2:04.01 (31.29)
  3 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.90    2:05.78 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.53 (32.35)     1:33.28 (31.75)     2:05.78 (32.50)
  4 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              2:07.23    2:06.55 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:01.63 (32.68)     1:34.85 (33.22)     2:06.55 (31.70)
  5 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              2:15.01    2:12.80 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.68 (33.87)     1:38.42 (34.74)     2:12.80 (34.38)
  6 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:14.81    2:13.23 JO     
                  30.23     1:04.37 (34.14)     1:39.33 (34.96)     2:13.23 (33.90)
  7 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              2:13.33    2:13.55 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.02 (33.99)     1:39.83 (34.81)     2:13.55 (33.72)
  8 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.03    2:15.17 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.65 (34.50)     1:40.68 (36.03)     2:15.17 (34.49)
  9 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.51    2:16.09 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.39 (35.22)     1:41.59 (35.20)     2:16.09 (34.50)
 10 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:16.14 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)     1:41.89 (35.52)     2:16.14 (34.25)
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.82    2:16.53 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)     1:42.14 (35.64)     2:16.53 (34.39)
 12 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              2:17.98    2:16.56 SILV   
                  29.46                             1:41.36 ( )     2:16.56 (35.20)
 13 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              2:14.91    2:19.17 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.24 (35.86)     1:43.99 (36.75)     2:19.17 (35.18)
 14 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:21.74 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.72 (35.77)     1:44.50 (36.78)     2:21.74 (37.24)
 15 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              2:23.70    2:22.23 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.22 (35.77)     1:45.08 (37.86)     2:22.23 (37.15)
 16 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR              2:21.10    2:22.37 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)     1:45.05 (38.40)     2:22.37 (37.32)
 17 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              2:31.14    2:22.84 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.01 (35.75)     1:45.84 (37.83)     2:22.84 (37.00)
 18 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:23.21 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.94 (37.93)     1:47.41 (37.47)     2:23.21 (35.80)
 19 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.48    2:23.66 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.96 (36.35)     1:46.22 (39.26)     2:23.66 (37.44)
 20 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:24.89 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.32 (36.67)     1:44.32 (35.00)     2:24.89 (40.57)
 21 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              2:28.86    2:27.73        
                  34.16     1:12.61 (38.45)     1:52.72 (40.11)     2:27.73 (35.01)
 22 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:29.77        
                  34.84     1:13.45 (38.61)     1:52.23 (38.78)     2:29.77 (37.54)
 23 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              2:31.20    2:30.42        
                  34.33     1:12.71 (38.38)     1:52.17 (39.46)     2:30.42 (38.25)
 24 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.73    2:30.89        
                  34.17     1:14.20 (40.03)     1:53.93 (39.73)     2:30.89 (36.96)
 25 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              2:31.87    2:31.29        
                  35.29     1:14.77 (39.48)     1:55.42 (40.65)     2:31.29 (35.87)
 26 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:31.92        
                  33.48     1:12.71 (39.23)     1:53.27 (40.56)     2:31.92 (38.65)
 27 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:32.64        
                  32.30     1:11.05 (38.75)     1:51.99 (40.94)     2:32.64 (40.65)
 28 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.46    2:33.89        
                  35.75     1:15.46 (39.71)     1:55.68 (40.22)     2:33.89 (38.21)
 29 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              2:37.95    2:34.64        
                  35.85     1:16.04 (40.19)     1:56.43 (40.39)     2:34.64 (38.21)
 30 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              2:39.68    2:34.71        
                  35.54     1:16.91 (41.37)     1:56.62 (39.71)     2:34.71 (38.09)
 31 Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR            2:37.92    2:36.18        
                  34.90     1:14.61 (39.71)     1:52.26 (37.65)     2:36.18 (43.92)
 32 Margaryan, Avetis         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:52.09    2:37.77        
                  34.58     1:15.91 (41.33)     1:57.94 (42.03)     2:37.77 (39.83)
 33 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              2:40.37    2:39.79        
                  36.00     1:18.14 (42.14)     2:00.11 (41.97)     2:39.79 (39.68)
 34 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              2:54.54    2:41.77        
                  36.49     1:17.68 (41.19)     2:00.67 (42.99)     2:41.77 (41.10)
 35 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.20    2:41.81        
                  35.23     1:16.79 (41.56)     2:01.50 (44.71)     2:41.81 (40.31)
 36 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              2:42.17    2:45.76        
                  37.05     1:19.77 (42.72)     2:05.52 (45.75)     2:45.76 (40.24)
 37 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.44    2:45.87        
                  36.36     1:18.74 (42.38)     2:03.17 (44.43)     2:45.87 (42.70)
 38 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:45.94        
                  36.82     1:18.45 (41.63)     2:01.94 (43.49)     2:45.94 (44.00)
 39 Thompson, Kota            11 UNLS-MR                   NT    2:48.55        
                  36.11     1:19.57 (43.46)     2:05.52 (45.95)     2:48.55 (43.03)
 40 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.89    2:48.79        
                  34.75     1:16.82 (42.07)   2:48.79 (1:31.97)                    
 41 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              3:03.74    2:51.71        
                  38.03     1:22.90 (44.87)     2:07.53 (44.63)     2:51.71 (44.18)
 42 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:52.65        
                  38.16     1:23.96 (45.80)     2:10.52 (46.56)     2:52.65 (42.13)
 43 Fonkach, David            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:02.24        
                  37.19     1:23.89 (46.70)     2:13.75 (49.86)     3:02.24 (48.49)
 44 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              3:17.29    3:21.31        
                  41.96     1:33.86 (51.90)     2:28.11 (54.25)     3:21.31 (53.20)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.30      28.70 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                29.58      30.59 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.29      32.18 ZQ     
  4 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.88      32.19 ZQ     
  5 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR                 NT      32.27 ZQ     
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.78      32.36 ZQ     
  7 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                31.50      32.79 JO     
  8 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                32.98      33.28 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.54      34.21 SILV   
 10 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                34.88      34.33 SILV   
 11 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      34.54 SILV   
 12 Jacobson, Luke            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.76      34.56 SILV   
 13 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.08 SILV   
 14 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.96      36.05 SILV   
 15 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                35.78      36.25        
 16 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR              36.71      36.50        
 17 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.55      36.69        
 18 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                36.61      36.70        
 19 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR                37.41      36.71        
 20 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR                37.00      36.90        
 21 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      37.13        
 22 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.55      37.26        
 23 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      37.60        
 24 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                40.01      37.82        
 25 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                39.87      38.83        
 26 Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.12      39.09        
 27 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                37.24      39.44        
 28 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                40.14      39.53        
 29 Margaryan, Avetis         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.41      39.59        
 30 Thompson, Kota            11 UNLS-MR                37.67      39.75        
 31 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                37.92      40.07        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.65      40.70        
 33 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.22        
 34 Huertas, Nicholas M       11 APEX-MR                41.98      41.82        
 35 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR                41.33      42.09        
 36 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR                43.37      42.13        
 37 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR                40.40      42.15        
 38 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                45.36      43.18        
 39 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                44.63      43.32        
 40 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                43.27      43.41        
 41 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR                43.01      43.85        
 42 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.57      43.94        
 43 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                45.59      44.00        
 44 Al-Kudmani, Safwan        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.77      45.13        
 45 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR                47.55      45.32        
 46 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR                44.88      46.42        
 47 Fonkach, David            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.33      46.74        
 -- Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                41.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.12    1:03.81 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:03.81 (32.32)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:04.63    1:06.34 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.34 (34.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.68    1:07.17 ZQ     
  4 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.97    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.22 (35.31)                                        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.03    1:09.56 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.56 (35.94)                                        
  6 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:11.83    1:09.93 JO     
                  34.12     1:09.93 (35.81)                                        
  7 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:14.47    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.93 (36.60)                                        
  8 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:17.17    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.17 (38.28)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.34 (37.71)                                        
 10 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.84 (37.96)                                        
 11 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.33 (38.36)                                        
 12 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.61 (38.66)                                        
 13 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.43 (39.37)                                        
 14 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.47 (38.85)                                        
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.58     1:15.86 (38.28)                                        
 16 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.85    1:16.60 SILV   
 17 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.49    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.27 (40.02)                                        
 18 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            1:18.37    1:18.02        
                  38.78     1:18.02 (39.24)                                        
 19 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.05    1:18.50        
                  38.62     1:18.50 (39.88)                                        
 20 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:20.62        
                  39.76     1:20.62 (40.86)                                        
 21 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:19.52    1:21.24        
                  41.07     1:21.24 (40.17)                                        
 22 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:18.86    1:21.46        
                  40.47     1:21.46 (40.99)                                        
 23 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:21.49        
                  40.51     1:21.49 (40.98)                                        
 24 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:21.57        
 25 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.90    1:22.41        
                  40.56     1:22.41 (41.85)                                        
 26 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:22.42        
                  40.24     1:22.42 (42.18)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR              1:27.33    1:23.63        
 28 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:22.03    1:23.99        
                  42.02     1:23.99 (41.97)                                        
 29 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:22.10    1:24.07        
                  40.04     1:24.07 (44.03)                                        
 30 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:20.52    1:25.47        
                  42.17     1:25.47 (43.30)                                        
 31 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.60    1:26.62        
                  42.19     1:26.62 (44.43)                                        
 32 Thompson, Kota            11 UNLS-MR              1:25.28    1:27.82        
                  40.10     1:27.82 (47.72)                                        
 33 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:28.51        
                  42.65     1:28.51 (45.86)                                        
 34 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:30.82        
                  44.55     1:30.82 (46.27)                                        
 35 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:33.24    1:32.30        
                  44.94     1:32.30 (47.36)                                        
 36 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.26    1:32.49        
                  43.76     1:32.49 (48.73)                                        
 37 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:33.51        
                  44.86     1:33.51 (48.65)                                        
 38 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:34.21        
                  46.20     1:34.21 (48.01)                                        
 39 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:37.31        
                  46.85     1:37.31 (50.46)                                        
 40 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:37.47        
 41 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.18    1:37.64        
                  46.69     1:37.64 (50.95)                                        
 41 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:37.64        
                  46.89     1:37.64 (50.75)                                        
 43 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:43.39        
                  50.54     1:43.39 (52.85)                                        
 -- Ivatorov, Adam            11 MPNY-MR              1:19.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.56          DQ (40.99)                                        
 -- Diaz, James M             11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.31        DQ (1:05.26)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR            1:24.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.15      30.45 JO     
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                32.38      33.00 JO     
  3 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.84      33.72 JO     
  4 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.51      33.79 JO     
  5 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR              35.89      36.76 JO     
  6 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.63 SILV   
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              38.15      37.67 SILV   
  8 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.68      37.77 SILV   
  9 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.04      38.23 SILV   
 10 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                40.37      39.73 SILV   
 11 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR                38.36      39.79 SILV   
 12 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR                39.18      40.11 SILV   
 13 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      40.85        
 14 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.94        
 15 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                39.52      41.32        
 16 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                40.14      41.42        
 17 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                43.14      41.72        
 18 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                42.41      42.19        
 19 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR                43.74      42.28        
 20 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                45.69      42.44        
 21 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                42.59      42.54        
 22 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR                41.49      42.59        
 23 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                44.63      42.60        
 24 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR              41.23      42.70        
 25 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.04      42.88        
 26 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.95      43.38        
 27 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                45.06      43.43        
 28 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                44.74      44.17        
 29 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.62      44.62        
 30 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                46.67      44.94        
 31 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                48.77      45.39        
 32 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR                50.08      46.22        
 33 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                45.43      47.32        
 34 Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.79      47.38        
 35 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR                47.02      48.24        
 36 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                47.79      48.66        
 37 Al-Kudmani, Safwan        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.03      49.69        
 38 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                48.84      49.95        
 39 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR                52.19      50.49        
 40 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR                54.27      51.98        
 41 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                53.38      53.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.46    1:07.66 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.66 (35.64)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:09.26    1:12.14 JO     
                  35.13     1:12.14 (37.01)                                        
  3 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.77    1:13.32 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.32 (39.06)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.52    1:13.58 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.58 (39.34)                                        
  5 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:14.86    1:13.97 JO     
                  35.92     1:13.97 (38.05)                                        
  6 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.43    1:19.84 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.84 (41.48)                                        
  7 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.04 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.04 (42.20)                                        
  8 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:20.56 SILV   
                  39.17     1:20.56 (41.39)                                        
  9 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            1:24.54    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.13 (42.90)                                        
 10 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.65 (44.56)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.13     1:26.08 (44.95)                                        
 12 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.60     1:26.46 (45.86)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.18        
                  41.62     1:28.18 (46.56)                                        
 14 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.70    1:28.95        
                  42.50     1:28.95 (46.45)                                        
 15 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:30.66        
                  43.99     1:30.66 (46.67)                                        
 16 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR              1:22.81    1:31.07        
                  41.13     1:31.07 (49.94)                                        
 17 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.64    1:31.22        
                  42.58     1:31.22 (48.64)                                        
 18 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:33.31        
                  43.00     1:33.31 (50.31)                                        
 19 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:34.18        
                  43.76     1:34.18 (50.42)                                        
 20 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:34.23        
                  44.29     1:34.23 (49.94)                                        
 21 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:45.10    1:34.45        
                  43.75     1:34.45 (50.70)                                        
 22 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:35.45    1:35.20        
                  45.18     1:35.20 (50.02)                                        
 23 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              1:36.91    1:35.59        
                  45.46     1:35.59 (50.13)                                        
 24 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.51    1:36.93        
                  45.89     1:36.93 (51.04)                                        
 25 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.76    1:38.18        
                  46.54     1:38.18 (51.64)                                        
 26 Pena, Becquer D           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:38.72        
                  45.34     1:38.72 (53.38)                                        
 27 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:39.27    1:39.06        
                  47.98     1:39.06 (51.08)                                        
 28 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:38.83    1:39.25        
                  46.07     1:39.25 (53.18)                                        
 29 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:39.39        
                  45.69     1:39.39 (53.70)                                        
 30 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.63    1:39.59        
                  48.25     1:39.59 (51.34)                                        
 31 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.08    1:40.26        
                  47.31     1:40.26 (52.95)                                        
 32 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:47.39    1:43.50        
                  49.66     1:43.50 (53.84)                                        
 33 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:45.63        
                  49.58     1:45.63 (56.05)                                        
 -- Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              1:32.75         DQ        
      False start
                  43.22          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.48          DQ (52.82)                                        
 -- Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.66         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  39.22          DQ (44.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.75      27.85 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                29.08      28.82 ZQ     
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              29.19      29.12 ZQ     
  4 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                30.95      30.74 JO     
  5 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                31.82      30.95 JO     
  6 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR              31.67      31.62 SILV   
  7 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                31.00      31.87 SILV   
  8 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.48      32.39 SILV   
  9 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR                32.29      32.40 SILV   
 10 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              33.18      33.04 SILV   
 11 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                30.73      33.69 SILV   
 12 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                34.63      34.27 SILV   
 13 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                35.48      34.30 SILV   
 14 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR                38.08      34.45 SILV   
 15 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.33      34.93        
 16 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                36.24      35.20        
 17 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR                36.11      35.74        
 18 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                35.45      36.07        
 19 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.34      36.51        
 20 Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR              36.35      36.54        
 21 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR                39.55      36.71        
 22 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                38.28      36.76        
 23 Thompson, Kota            11 UNLS-MR                39.11      37.40        
 24 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.24      38.13        
 25 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      38.61        
 26 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.68        
 27 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.45      39.20        
 28 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.58      40.03        
 29 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.89      40.08        
 30 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                41.09      40.43        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                44.37      41.26        
 32 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                47.61      41.39        
 33 Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.94      42.59        
 34 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR                44.00      43.62        
 35 Pena, Becquer D           12 APEX-MR                43.01      44.07        
 36 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.44        
 37 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                46.91      44.48        
 38 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                47.54      44.63        
 39 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.62        
 40 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                48.50      47.74        
 41 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                51.86      50.23        
 42 Arslanov, Alex            12 APEX-MR                   NT      53.48        
 -- Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                59.58    1:00.00 ZQ     
                  27.96     1:00.00 (32.04)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            1:03.73    1:03.10 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:03.10 (33.35)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:05.35 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:05.35 (35.14)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.78    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:05.63 (35.52)                                        
  5 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:03.91    1:05.95 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:05.95 (35.53)                                        
  6 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.94 (36.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.32    1:09.51 JO     
                  31.25     1:09.51 (38.26)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:08.98    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.66 (36.47)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.57 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.57 (38.11)                                        
 10 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:11.43    1:11.87 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.87 (38.53)                                        
 11 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.01 (37.27)                                        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.74    1:12.90 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.90 (39.12)                                        
 13 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:14.77 SILV   
                  33.34     1:14.77 (41.43)                                        
 14 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            1:20.52    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.87 (38.75)                                        
 15 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:12.62    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.52 (39.97)                                        
 16 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:17.81    1:16.39 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.39 (41.19)                                        
 17 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:22.38        
                  37.81     1:22.38 (44.57)                                        
 18 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:18.58    1:23.65        
                  37.92     1:23.65 (45.73)                                        
 19 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.47    1:23.67        
                  38.09     1:23.67 (45.58)                                        
 20 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:27.27    1:23.80        
                  39.38     1:23.80 (44.42)                                        
 21 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.46    1:24.44        
                  40.60     1:24.44 (43.84)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR            1:25.36    1:24.67        
                  38.69     1:24.67 (45.98)                                        
 23 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.85    1:24.76        
                  38.56     1:24.76 (46.20)                                        
 24 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:24.97        
                  39.26     1:24.97 (45.71)                                        
 25 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.31    1:25.56        
                  38.44     1:25.56 (47.12)                                        
 26 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.77    1:27.97        
                  40.82     1:27.97 (47.15)                                        
 27 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:24.63    1:28.99        
                  41.56     1:28.99 (47.43)                                        
 28 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:31.91        
                  43.52     1:31.91 (48.39)                                        
 29 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.72    1:33.30        
                  43.31     1:33.30 (49.99)                                        
 30 Jacobson, Luke            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.10    1:36.34        
                  41.52     1:36.34 (54.82)                                        
 31 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.64    1:40.86        
                  46.24     1:40.86 (54.62)                                        
 32 Fonkach, David            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.20        
                  46.08     1:41.20 (55.12)                                        
 33 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.93    1:48.82        
                  48.45   1:48.82 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:52.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.14        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:00.08    1:01.17 ZQ     
                  28.01     1:01.17 (33.16)                                        
  2 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.42 (38.15)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.51 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.51 (37.97)                                        
  4 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:11.61 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.61 (39.04)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:12.49    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.08 (38.32)                                        
  6 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            1:19.39    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.73 (40.78)                                        
  7 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:17.92    1:19.25        
                  36.42     1:19.25 (42.83)                                        
  8 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:19.80        
                  37.48     1:19.80 (42.32)                                        
  9 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:20.37    1:20.96        
                  37.46     1:20.96 (43.50)                                        
 10 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.90    1:21.30        
                  38.68     1:21.30 (42.62)                                        
 11 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.08    1:22.11        
                  40.14     1:22.11 (41.97)                                        
 12 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.25    1:25.20        
                  39.02     1:25.20 (46.18)                                        
 13 Margaryan, Avetis         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.56    1:25.79        
                  39.05     1:25.79 (46.74)                                        
 14 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              1:27.07    1:27.53        
                  42.06     1:27.53 (45.47)                                        
 15 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.72    1:29.64        
                  41.91     1:29.64 (47.73)                                        
 -- Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.36          DQ (38.50)                                        
 -- Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR              1:39.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.66          DQ (51.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.24    2:14.28 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:05.06 (35.39)     1:43.93 (38.87)     2:14.28 (30.35)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            2:18.51    2:18.03 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:04.83 (34.75)     1:45.90 (41.07)     2:18.03 (32.13)
  3 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              2:19.38    2:19.51 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:05.53 (35.45)     1:47.18 (41.65)     2:19.51 (32.33)
  4 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              2:21.34    2:23.16 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:06.85 (34.32)     1:49.03 (42.18)     2:23.16 (34.13)
  5 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              2:34.24    2:26.79 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:10.66 (38.93)     1:55.10 (44.44)     2:26.79 (31.69)
  6 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:33.39    2:27.35 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:10.76 (38.36)     1:52.83 (42.07)     2:27.35 (34.52)
  7 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:29.06 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.90 (38.67)     1:54.80 (43.90)     2:29.06 (34.26)
  8 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.71    2:29.53 JO     
                  31.27     1:10.42 (39.15)     1:56.22 (45.80)     2:29.53 (33.31)
  9 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            2:32.76    2:31.15 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.62 (38.34)     1:56.08 (45.46)     2:31.15 (35.07)
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              2:31.44    2:31.86 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.59 (38.62)     1:56.77 (45.18)     2:31.86 (35.09)
 11 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.69    2:33.76 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.19 (38.04)     2:00.15 (47.96)     2:33.76 (33.61)
 12 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.59    2:34.10 SILV   
                  32.86     1:13.18 (40.32)     2:00.17 (46.99)     2:34.10 (33.93)
 13 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.99    2:34.14 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.15 (39.08)     1:58.99 (44.84)     2:34.14 (35.15)
 14 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.32    2:35.23 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.58 (36.55)     2:00.93 (49.35)     2:35.23 (34.30)
 15 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.58    2:36.01 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.74 (39.04)     2:02.38 (48.64)     2:36.01 (33.63)
 16 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              2:57.20    2:39.06 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.82 (38.02)     2:00.90 (48.08)     2:39.06 (38.16)
 17 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:48.51    2:39.32 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.94 (39.51)     2:02.37 (47.43)     2:39.32 (36.95)
 18 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              2:38.01    2:40.99 SILV   
                  34.22     1:16.46 (42.24)     2:06.54 (50.08)     2:40.99 (34.45)
 19 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.60    2:41.11 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.82 (40.20)     2:03.57 (49.75)     2:41.11 (37.54)
 20 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              2:50.01    2:42.38 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.44 (40.80)     2:05.01 (47.57)     2:42.38 (37.37)
 21 Ivatorov, Adam            11 MPNY-MR              2:46.67    2:43.58 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.97 (41.21)     2:07.98 (51.01)     2:43.58 (35.60)
 22 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              2:48.27    2:45.49 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.32 (41.86)     2:09.43 (51.11)     2:45.49 (36.06)
 23 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.82    2:45.61 SILV   
                  40.05     1:20.33 (40.28)     2:08.47 (48.14)     2:45.61 (37.14)
 24 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            2:45.80    2:45.88 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.49 (42.27)     2:09.36 (48.87)     2:45.88 (36.52)
 25 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              2:53.29    2:48.44        
                  39.08     1:19.89 (40.81)     2:12.35 (52.46)     2:48.44 (36.09)
 26 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              2:51.03    2:48.71        
                  37.94     1:22.78 (44.84)     2:11.65 (48.87)     2:48.71 (37.06)
 27 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              2:51.04    2:48.91        
                  37.13     1:21.39 (44.26)     2:14.33 (52.94)     2:48.91 (34.58)
 28 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              3:01.14    2:49.09        
                  41.55     1:25.58 (44.03)     2:14.95 (49.37)     2:49.09 (34.14)
 29 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              2:49.78    2:50.15        
                  35.76     1:20.07 (44.31)     2:12.63 (52.56)     2:50.15 (37.52)
 30 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.23    2:53.75        
                  42.13     1:24.80 (42.67)     2:15.81 (51.01)     2:53.75 (37.94)
 31 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              2:51.05    2:54.53        
                  38.16     1:22.94 (44.78)     2:15.64 (52.70)     2:54.53 (38.89)
 32 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              2:49.88    2:57.14        
                  39.90     1:24.06 (44.16)     2:17.96 (53.90)     2:57.14 (39.18)
 33 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              3:04.07    2:58.18        
                  42.58     1:27.64 (45.06)     2:19.62 (51.98)     2:58.18 (38.56)
 34 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              2:59.07    2:59.41        
                  41.11     1:27.45 (46.34)     2:23.58 (56.13)     2:59.41 (35.83)
 35 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            3:13.06    3:07.22        
                  44.10     1:33.47 (49.37)     2:26.38 (52.91)     3:07.22 (40.84)
 36 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              3:23.40    3:17.77        
                  45.47     1:37.08 (51.61)     2:35.51 (58.43)     3:17.77 (42.26)
 37 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.03    3:20.07        
                  46.45     1:37.00 (50.55)     2:36.40 (59.40)     3:20.07 (43.67)
 -- Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.33     1:20.51 (43.18)     2:08.69 (48.18)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              3:23.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.07     1:28.91 (45.84)     2:21.20 (52.29)          DQ (41.50)
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              2:55.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.26     1:27.61 (46.35)     2:18.52 (50.91)          DQ (36.75)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                52.70      52.60 JO     
                  25.32       52.60 (27.28)                                        
  2 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR                55.73      54.69 SILV   
                  26.40       54.69 (28.29)                                        
  3 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR                55.59      54.71 SILV   
                  26.02       54.71 (28.69)                                        
  4 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR                55.93      54.83 SILV   
                  26.55       54.83 (28.28)                                        
  5 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                54.79      54.86 SILV   
                  26.58       54.86 (28.28)                                        
  6 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR              55.04      54.91 SILV   
                  26.36       54.91 (28.55)                                        
  7 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.99      55.18 SILV   
                  26.84       55.18 (28.34)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.98      55.32 SILV   
                  26.46       55.32 (28.86)                                        
  9 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.34      55.60 SILV   
                  26.60       55.60 (29.00)                                        
 10 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR                55.70      56.37 SILV   
                  26.97       56.37 (29.40)                                        
 11 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                56.41      56.67 SILV   
                  27.43       56.67 (29.24)                                        
 12 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR                58.24      56.72 SILV   
                  26.97       56.72 (29.75)                                        
 13 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.28      57.18 SILV   
                  27.41       57.18 (29.77)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                58.28      57.76 SILV   
                  27.48       57.76 (30.28)                                        
 15 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR              59.34      57.82 SILV   
                  27.98       57.82 (29.84)                                        
 16 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR              59.07      57.90 SILV   
                  27.54       57.90 (30.36)                                        
 17 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR                57.87      58.03 SILV   
                  27.98       58.03 (30.05)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                58.20      58.15 SILV   
                  27.75       58.15 (30.40)                                        
 19 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21      58.79 SILV   
                  27.98       58.79 (30.81)                                        
 20 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.32      59.27 SILV   
                  28.49       59.27 (30.78)                                        
 21 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR                58.95      59.39 SILV   
                  28.42       59.39 (30.97)                                        
 22 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.32      59.43 SILV   
                  27.98       59.43 (31.45)                                        
 23 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.61      59.61        
                  27.78       59.61 (31.83)                                        
 24 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:00.51        
                  29.37     1:00.51 (31.14)                                        
 25 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.59        
                  29.00     1:00.59 (31.59)                                        
 26 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:00.60        
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)                                        
 27 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:00.62        
                  29.31     1:00.62 (31.31)                                        
 28 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.75    1:00.86        
                  29.49     1:00.86 (31.37)                                        
 29 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              1:05.76    1:00.87        
                  29.08     1:00.87 (31.79)                                        
 30 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR                59.09    1:01.18        
                  28.66     1:01.18 (32.52)                                        
 31 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:01.75        
                  29.45     1:01.75 (32.30)                                        
 32 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.25    1:02.76        
                  30.27     1:02.76 (32.49)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:02.78        
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)                                        
 34 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:03.14        
                  30.13     1:03.14 (33.01)                                        
 35 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              1:09.74    1:03.57        
                  31.08     1:03.57 (32.49)                                        
 36 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.62    1:04.01        
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)                                        
 37 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:03.19    1:04.82        
                  31.42     1:04.82 (33.40)                                        
 38 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.19        
                  31.45     1:05.19 (33.74)                                        
 39 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:05.21        
                  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)                                        
 40 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              1:13.18    1:05.52        
                  30.72     1:05.52 (34.80)                                        
 41 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:06.92        
                  32.01     1:06.92 (34.91)                                        
 42 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR              1:07.65    1:06.95        
                  30.99     1:06.95 (35.96)                                        
 43 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.82        
                  32.01     1:07.82 (35.81)                                        
 44 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:09.06        
                  33.02     1:09.06 (36.04)                                        
 45 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:13.65        
                  34.02     1:13.65 (39.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              1:55.09    1:55.31 JO     
                  27.26       56.89 (29.63)     1:27.07 (30.18)     1:55.31 (28.24)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:54.82    1:55.55 JO     
                  26.97       56.73 (29.76)     1:27.01 (30.28)     1:55.55 (28.54)
  3 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:57.68    1:59.09 SILV   
                  26.91       57.69 (30.78)     1:28.80 (31.11)     1:59.09 (30.29)
  4 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR            2:02.21    2:00.83 SILV   
                  27.48       58.33 (30.85)     1:29.41 (31.08)     2:00.83 (31.42)
  5 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:00.39    2:01.36 SILV   
                  27.71       58.82 (31.11)     1:30.71 (31.89)     2:01.36 (30.65)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.81    2:03.56 SILV   
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:31.84 (32.55)     2:03.56 (31.72)
  7 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              2:05.90    2:04.49 SILV   
                  27.94       59.21 (31.27)     1:31.70 (32.49)     2:04.49 (32.79)
  8 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.75    2:04.80 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.06 (31.28)     1:32.83 (32.77)     2:04.80 (31.97)
  9 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:05.13 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.95 (32.03)     1:33.61 (32.66)     2:05.13 (31.52)
 10 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.33    2:06.84 SILV   
                  28.15     1:00.80 (32.65)     1:34.85 (34.05)     2:06.84 (31.99)
 11 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            2:12.43    2:07.20 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)     1:36.76 (34.68)     2:07.20 (30.44)
 12 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR              2:13.01    2:07.36 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.44 (32.73)     1:36.84 (35.40)     2:07.36 (30.52)
 13 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            2:09.59    2:07.89 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.74 (33.45)     1:36.51 (33.77)     2:07.89 (31.38)
 14 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR              2:24.12    2:08.08 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.60 (32.44)     1:34.94 (34.34)     2:08.08 (33.14)
 15 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.64    2:09.54 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.57 (32.64)     1:35.34 (33.77)     2:09.54 (34.20)
 16 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR                   NT    2:10.99 SILV   
                  28.11     1:01.92 (33.81)     1:36.46 (34.54)     2:10.99 (34.53)
 17 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:11.38 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.50 (32.59)     1:37.23 (34.73)     2:11.38 (34.15)
 18 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:11.39    2:12.02 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.24 (32.92)     1:37.74 (34.50)     2:12.02 (34.28)
 19 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:12.67 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.39 (33.63)     1:38.89 (34.50)     2:12.67 (33.78)
 20 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            2:17.09    2:13.38 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.11 (33.85)     1:39.86 (35.75)     2:13.38 (33.52)
 21 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.92    2:15.18        
                  31.40     1:06.05 (34.65)     1:40.33 (34.28)     2:15.18 (34.85)
 22 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.74    2:15.41        
                  31.57     1:06.31 (34.74)     1:41.46 (35.15)     2:15.41 (33.95)
 23 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              2:17.52    2:15.69        
                  30.19     1:04.56 (34.37)     1:40.47 (35.91)     2:15.69 (35.22)
 24 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:16.21        
                  30.44     1:04.81 (34.37)     1:41.02 (36.21)     2:16.21 (35.19)
 25 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.49    2:19.83        
                  31.60     1:08.08 (36.48)   2:19.83 (1:11.75)                    
 26 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.29    2:21.47        
                  33.62     1:10.30 (36.68)     1:46.91 (36.61)     2:21.47 (34.56)
 27 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.43    2:26.09        
                  33.05     1:09.92 (36.87)   2:26.09 (1:16.17)                    
 28 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.51    2:28.16        
                  33.75     1:11.08 (37.33)     1:50.32 (39.24)     2:28.16 (37.84)
 29 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:28.20        
                  32.45     1:10.04 (37.59)     1:49.62 (39.58)     2:28.20 (38.58)
 30 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.10    2:28.82        
                  32.93     1:11.38 (38.45)     1:51.16 (39.78)     2:28.82 (37.66)
 31 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              2:35.67    2:29.57        
                  33.26     1:11.40 (38.14)     1:51.38 (39.98)     2:29.57 (38.19)
 32 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR              2:40.50    2:34.42        
                  33.31     1:12.09 (38.78)     1:55.25 (43.16)     2:34.42 (39.17)
 33 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.90    2:46.68        
                  35.84     1:18.63 (42.79)     2:03.40 (44.77)     2:46.68 (43.28)
 34 Pollidore, Tyler K        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:01.61        
                  35.63     1:22.67 (47.04)     2:15.04 (52.37)     3:01.61 (46.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.26    1:00.44 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.44 (31.88)                                        
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:02.12 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
  3 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.66    1:02.37 JO     
                  30.28     1:02.37 (32.09)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.52 (32.43)                                        
  5 Dunn, Tyler A             14 Badger-MR            1:03.58    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.25     1:03.79 (32.54)                                        
  6 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR              1:10.90    1:04.75 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.75 (34.10)                                        
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.80 (33.68)                                        
  8 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.84    1:05.00 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.00 (33.17)                                        
  9 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.40 (34.97)                                        
 10 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.87 (33.89)                                        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:07.92    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.26 (33.79)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.33 (35.03)                                        
 13 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR              1:07.44    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.73 (34.03)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.83     1:06.82 (33.99)                                        
 15 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.07    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.86 (34.60)                                        
 16 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.46    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.73     1:06.89 (34.16)                                        
 17 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.18    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.22 (34.96)                                        
 18 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.03 (34.86)                                        
 19 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              1:07.07    1:08.94        
                  32.74     1:08.94 (36.20)                                        
 20 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:09.08        
                  34.05     1:09.08 (35.03)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:10.26        
                  33.99     1:10.26 (36.27)                                        
 22 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:10.35        
                  34.11     1:10.35 (36.24)                                        
 23 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:09.16    1:11.06        
                  34.04     1:11.06 (37.02)                                        
 24 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              1:14.31    1:11.13        
                  35.12     1:11.13 (36.01)                                        
 25 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:11.51    1:11.55        
                  34.06     1:11.55 (37.49)                                        
 26 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.88    1:11.80        
                  34.50     1:11.80 (37.30)                                        
 27 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              1:11.74    1:11.92        
                  34.12     1:11.92 (37.80)                                        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:13.31        
                  35.85     1:13.31 (37.46)                                        
 29 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.67        
                  35.93     1:13.67 (37.74)                                        
 30 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.43    1:14.32        
                  37.05     1:14.32 (37.27)                                        
 31 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.69        
                  37.02     1:15.69 (38.67)                                        
 32 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:15.79        
                  36.95     1:15.79 (38.84)                                        
 33 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:15.93        
                  36.88     1:15.93 (39.05)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:15.98        
                  37.58     1:15.98 (38.40)                                        
 35 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR              1:15.06    1:16.16        
                  37.60     1:16.16 (38.56)                                        
 36 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:16.46        
                  37.08     1:16.46 (39.38)                                        
 37 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              1:16.99    1:16.89        
                  36.98     1:16.89 (39.91)                                        
 38 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.84    1:19.30        
                  37.73     1:19.30 (41.57)                                        
 39 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:19.45        
                  37.71     1:19.45 (41.74)                                        
 40 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:20.58        
 41 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR              1:30.95    1:28.65        
                  42.87     1:28.65 (45.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              2:08.81    2:09.93 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)     1:37.65 (33.35)     2:09.93 (32.28)
  2 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:15.39 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)     1:41.67 (35.45)     2:15.39 (33.72)
  3 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              2:14.74    2:15.78 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.10 (34.06)     1:41.44 (35.34)     2:15.78 (34.34)
  4 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:22.11    2:19.12 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.87 (35.17)     1:44.63 (35.76)     2:19.12 (34.49)
  5 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR            2:18.68    2:19.19 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.61 (35.18)     1:44.01 (36.40)     2:19.19 (35.18)
  6 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:19.05    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.60 (36.09)     1:45.36 (36.76)     2:20.13 (34.77)
  7 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.82    2:21.00 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.21 (35.57)     1:45.48 (36.27)     2:21.00 (35.52)
  8 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:30.29    2:21.86 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.89 (36.20)     1:46.41 (36.52)     2:21.86 (35.45)
  9 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           2:26.70    2:21.91 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.87 (36.56)     1:47.19 (38.32)     2:21.91 (34.72)
 10 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.43    2:24.55 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.34 (36.64)     1:47.67 (38.33)     2:24.55 (36.88)
 11 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:28.35    2:25.73 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.28 (36.70)     1:48.74 (37.46)     2:25.73 (36.99)
 12 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR              2:35.28    2:26.24 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.32 (37.00)     1:49.24 (37.92)     2:26.24 (37.00)
 13 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.35    2:27.89        
                  33.97     1:10.93 (36.96)     1:50.23 (39.30)     2:27.89 (37.66)
 14 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:28.81        
                  34.88     1:13.32 (38.44)     1:51.87 (38.55)     2:28.81 (36.94)
 15 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.98    2:28.88        
                  35.26     1:13.42 (38.16)     1:51.53 (38.11)     2:28.88 (37.35)
 16 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:29.66        
                  36.25     1:14.44 (38.19)     1:52.66 (38.22)     2:29.66 (37.00)
 17 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:30.38        
                  36.50     1:14.66 (38.16)     1:53.18 (38.52)     2:30.38 (37.20)
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:38.31    2:30.63        
                  35.58     1:14.64 (39.06)     1:52.95 (38.31)     2:30.63 (37.68)
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            2:34.61    2:33.94        
                  35.18     1:14.86 (39.68)     1:56.10 (41.24)     2:33.94 (37.84)
 20 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              2:38.12    2:38.00        
                  36.33     1:16.86 (40.53)     1:59.01 (42.15)     2:38.00 (38.99)
 21 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:39.82        
                  36.82     1:17.23 (40.41)     1:59.09 (41.86)     2:39.82 (40.73)
 22 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.16    2:41.41        
                  37.02     1:16.30 (39.28)     1:56.88 (40.58)     2:41.41 (44.53)
 23 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:44.08        
                  38.33                             2:03.44 ( )     2:44.08 (40.64)
 24 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:48.84        
                  38.86   2:48.84 (2:09.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:07.57    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.27 (35.88)                                        
  2 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:10.99 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.99 (37.48)                                        
  3 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR              1:13.00    1:11.43 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.43 (37.79)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.37    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.96 (38.15)                                        
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:14.33    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.22 (38.28)                                        
  6 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.79    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.37 (39.06)                                        
  7 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:15.08    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.41 (39.31)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              1:13.78    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.50 (39.31)                                        
  9 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.93 (39.89)                                        
 10 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:14.28    1:15.05 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.05 (39.43)                                        
 11 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:15.96 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.96 (41.08)                                        
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              1:15.98    1:16.16 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.16 (40.82)                                        
 13 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           1:14.81    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.37 (40.61)                                        
 14 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              1:16.41    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.58 (39.89)                                        
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:17.56        
                  35.11     1:17.56 (42.45)                                        
 16 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              1:15.40    1:17.58        
                  37.00     1:17.58 (40.58)                                        
 17 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:18.19        
                  36.35     1:18.19 (41.84)                                        
 18 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.26    1:18.23        
                  36.97     1:18.23 (41.26)                                        
 19 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.69    1:18.24        
                  37.13     1:18.24 (41.11)                                        
 20 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.72    1:19.50        
                  36.13     1:19.50 (43.37)                                        
 21 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR              1:20.75    1:19.74        
                  38.32     1:19.74 (41.42)                                        
 22 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:20.46        
                  38.22     1:20.46 (42.24)                                        
 23 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:21.39        
                  38.11     1:21.39 (43.28)                                        
 24 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:22.81        
                  39.36     1:22.81 (43.45)                                        
 25 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:23.46        
                  39.15     1:23.46 (44.31)                                        
 26 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:23.59        
                  39.70     1:23.59 (43.89)                                        
 27 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:24.00        
                  39.51     1:24.00 (44.49)                                        
 28 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:28.16        
                  41.38     1:28.16 (46.78)                                        
 29 Collazo, Christopher N    13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.11        
                  43.52     1:30.11 (46.59)                                        
 30 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.81    1:30.53        
                  42.53     1:30.53 (48.00)                                        
 31 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:32.84        
                  43.55     1:32.84 (49.29)                                        
 32 Pollidore, Tyler K        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.11    1:40.40        
                  46.09     1:40.40 (54.31)                                        
 33 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.52    1:44.82        
                  51.54     1:44.82 (53.28)                                        
 -- Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR              1:36.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.87          DQ (52.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              2:34.96    2:32.41 JO     
                  33.98     1:13.50 (39.52)     1:53.56 (40.06)     2:32.41 (38.85)
  2 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:34.36 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.26 (39.37)     1:55.15 (40.89)     2:34.36 (39.21)
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.63    2:34.59 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.94 (40.38)     1:54.92 (39.98)     2:34.59 (39.67)
  3 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              2:35.86    2:34.59 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.11 (39.74)     1:54.65 (39.54)     2:34.59 (39.94)
  5 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.95    2:38.54 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.38 (40.81)     1:58.14 (41.76)     2:38.54 (40.40)
  6 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:42.26    2:39.41 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.54 (41.54)     2:00.63 (42.09)     2:39.41 (38.78)
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:40.10    2:41.65 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.19 (41.67)     2:00.75 (42.56)     2:41.65 (40.90)
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:43.26 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.51 (40.67)     1:59.75 (43.24)     2:43.26 (43.51)
  9 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:44.40 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.04 (41.58)     2:01.98 (42.94)     2:44.40 (42.42)
 10 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.59    2:44.63 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.62 (42.45)     2:03.24 (42.62)     2:44.63 (41.39)
 11 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              2:56.50    2:46.86 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.33 (42.25)     2:03.75 (44.42)     2:46.86 (43.11)
 12 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.24    2:48.27        
                  37.04     1:19.85 (42.81)     2:05.12 (45.27)     2:48.27 (43.15)
 13 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.03    2:49.30        
                  37.31     1:20.32 (43.01)     2:04.79 (44.47)     2:49.30 (44.51)
 14 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.75    2:52.71        
                  37.44     1:22.21 (44.77)     2:07.89 (45.68)     2:52.71 (44.82)
 15 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              3:03.68    3:00.95        
                  42.27     1:28.24 (45.97)     2:15.69 (47.45)     3:00.95 (45.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                57.53      57.10 JO     
                  26.56       57.10 (30.54)                                        
  2 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR              1:00.50    1:00.08 JO     
                  27.94     1:00.08 (32.14)                                        
  3 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              1:04.26    1:01.56 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.56 (32.83)                                        
  4 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:01.57    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.97 (32.56)                                        
  5 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:01.37    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.62     1:01.99 (33.37)                                        
  6 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            1:04.49    1:02.05 SILV   
                  28.44     1:02.05 (33.61)                                        
  7 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:02.46 SILV   
                  27.90     1:02.46 (34.56)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.44    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.63 (33.56)                                        
  9 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.96 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.96 (34.09)                                        
 10 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.05 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.05 (34.19)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:08.89    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.46 (33.98)                                        
 12 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:04.86 SILV   
                  29.25     1:04.86 (35.61)                                        
 13 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:08.18    1:04.91 SILV   
 14 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              1:05.82    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)                                        
 15 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:05.22 SILV   
                  29.65     1:05.22 (35.57)                                        
 16 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR              1:05.87    1:05.86 SILV   
                  29.29     1:05.86 (36.57)                                        
 17 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              1:07.07    1:07.85        
                  30.93     1:07.85 (36.92)                                        
 18 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              1:16.41    1:08.44        
                  31.83     1:08.44 (36.61)                                        
 19 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:07.94    1:08.53        
                  31.32     1:08.53 (37.21)                                        
 20 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.91        
                  31.20     1:08.91 (37.71)                                        
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:10.15    1:10.20        
                  32.17     1:10.20 (38.03)                                        
 22 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:10.22        
                  32.77     1:10.22 (37.45)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.59    1:10.47        
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)                                        
 24 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.50        
                  33.74     1:13.50 (39.76)                                        
 25 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:13.79        
                  33.24     1:13.79 (40.55)                                        
 26 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:15.30        
                  34.72     1:15.30 (40.58)                                        
 27 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              1:19.97    1:15.34        
                  34.75     1:15.34 (40.59)                                        
 28 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:16.25        
                  34.82     1:16.25 (41.43)                                        
 29 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.95    1:16.36        
                  35.31     1:16.36 (41.05)                                        
 30 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.27    1:18.12        
                  35.17     1:18.12 (42.95)                                        
 31 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:18.30        
                  37.52     1:18.30 (40.78)                                        
 32 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:21.85        
                  37.04     1:21.85 (44.81)                                        
 33 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.09    1:27.87        
                  41.16     1:27.87 (46.71)                                        
 34 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:29.22        
                  41.10     1:29.22 (48.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              2:12.71    2:22.09 SILV   
                  27.88     1:00.16 (32.28)     1:38.08 (37.92)     2:22.09 (44.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              2:12.91    2:10.02 JO     
                  28.26     1:01.89 (33.63)     1:40.74 (38.85)     2:10.02 (29.28)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:12.05    2:12.38 JO     
                  27.60     1:02.28 (34.68)     1:41.09 (38.81)     2:12.38 (31.29)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:17.32    2:16.21 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.90 (33.75)     1:44.80 (41.90)     2:16.21 (31.41)
  4 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              2:16.87    2:16.82 SILV   
                  27.64     1:03.32 (35.68)     1:47.53 (44.21)     2:16.82 (29.29)
  5 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:18.93    2:17.16 SILV   
                  28.63     1:03.14 (34.51)     1:48.10 (44.96)     2:17.16 (29.06)
  6 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.73    2:18.43 SILV   
                  29.82     1:07.03 (37.21)     1:47.01 (39.98)     2:18.43 (31.42)
  7 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:21.61    2:20.65 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.03 (34.86)     1:48.37 (42.34)     2:20.65 (32.28)
  8 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    2:21.82 SILV   
                  30.12     1:07.14 (37.02)     1:49.72 (42.58)     2:21.82 (32.10)
  9 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:23.34    2:22.31 SILV   
                  29.88     1:06.97 (37.09)     1:49.59 (42.62)     2:22.31 (32.72)
 10 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            2:28.94    2:23.89 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.08 (36.95)     1:49.74 (42.66)     2:23.89 (34.15)
 11 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:23.81    2:24.24 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)     1:52.22 (44.06)     2:24.24 (32.02)
 12 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.27    2:24.84 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.86 (35.83)     1:51.48 (44.62)     2:24.84 (33.36)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:25.07    2:25.52 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.05 (36.34)     1:51.74 (43.69)     2:25.52 (33.78)
 14 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:26.62 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.89 (36.77)     1:53.66 (45.77)     2:26.62 (32.96)
 15 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.92    2:26.86 SILV   
                  33.30     1:13.62 (40.32)     1:54.34 (40.72)     2:26.86 (32.52)
 16 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:28.90 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.42 (37.98)     1:54.41 (42.99)     2:28.90 (34.49)
 17 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              2:41.71    2:30.19 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.91 (38.05)     1:55.49 (44.58)     2:30.19 (34.70)
 18 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:33.37        
                  35.79     1:13.43 (37.64)     1:59.31 (45.88)     2:33.37 (34.06)
 19 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.83    2:34.24        
                  35.62     1:17.88 (42.26)     1:59.04 (41.16)     2:34.24 (35.20)
 20 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:48.02    2:39.11        
                  36.30     1:17.30 (41.00)     2:03.38 (46.08)     2:39.11 (35.73)
 21 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:39.92        
                  38.07     1:19.16 (41.09)     2:05.87 (46.71)     2:39.92 (34.05)
 22 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.52    2:41.11        
                  37.81     1:18.96 (41.15)     2:05.99 (47.03)     2:41.11 (35.12)
 23 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              2:54.46    2:41.81        
                  37.62     1:19.57 (41.95)     2:04.74 (45.17)     2:41.81 (37.07)
 24 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:42.72        
                  39.57     1:19.66 (40.09)     2:06.29 (46.63)     2:42.72 (36.43)
 25 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              2:46.91    2:43.72        
                  35.25     1:17.06 (41.81)     2:06.95 (49.89)     2:43.72 (36.77)
 26 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.60    2:52.04        
                                1:19.11 ( )     2:12.50 (53.39)     2:52.04 (39.54)
 27 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.83    2:53.44        
                  42.29     1:25.41 (43.12)     2:15.43 (50.02)     2:53.44 (38.01)
 28 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR                   NT    2:55.88        
                  38.06     1:23.57 (45.51)     2:16.42 (52.85)     2:55.88 (39.46)
 -- Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR              2:51.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.66     1:12.29 (40.63)     2:01.72 (49.43)          DQ (33.99)
 -- Dunn, Tyler A             14 Badger-MR            2:26.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.98     1:06.76 (34.78)     1:49.30 (42.54)          DQ (33.18)
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR                24.38      23.84        
  2 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                23.93      24.03        
  3 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                25.38      25.03        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.91      25.11        
  5 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR                25.58      25.22        
  6 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR                25.45      25.27        
  7 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR                25.97      25.49        
  8 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR             26.15      25.58        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.45      25.70        
 10 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR              26.21      25.73        
 11 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR              25.04      25.80        
 12 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR              26.16      26.00        
 13 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR                26.84      26.51        
 14 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR                26.96      26.69        
 15 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              26.78      26.97        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR                27.28      27.05        
 16 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                26.34      27.05        
 18 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR                26.90      27.30        
 19 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR              27.69      27.31        
 20 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR                26.76      27.43        
 21 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      27.48        
 22 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.26      27.52        
 23 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR                27.87      27.70        
 24 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR                27.90      27.78        
 25 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.28        
 26 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.15      28.30        
 27 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.31        
 28 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.89      28.32        
 29 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR                27.90      28.34        
 30 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.52        
 31 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.61        
 32 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR                28.81      28.62        
 33 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.84      28.68        
 34 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                29.29      28.91        
 35 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.96        
 36 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR                29.42      29.12        
 37 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR                29.99      29.17        
 38 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                28.49      29.56        
 39 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.76        
 40 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.81      29.79        
 41 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR                29.90      29.82        
 42 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.52      30.00        
 43 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR                30.44      30.21        
 44 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.55      30.26        
 45 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                31.21      30.27        
 46 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                30.37      30.35        
 47 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.97      30.39        
 48 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.21      30.64        
 49 Kuhn, Max                 11 Badger-MR              30.80      30.72        
 50 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR                30.76      30.83        
 51 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR                31.87      30.93        
 51 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.93        
 53 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                29.55      30.99        
 54 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      31.14        
 55 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR              31.19      31.18        
 56 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                32.39      31.42        
 57 Collazo, Christopher N    13 APEX-MR                31.09      31.51        
 58 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                30.79      31.63        
 59 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                30.76      31.70        
 60 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR                31.57      31.78        
 61 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR                31.01      32.10        
 62 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                33.59      32.23        
 63 Jacobson, Luke            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.71      32.28        
 64 Thompson, Kota            11 UNLS-MR                32.30      32.55        
 65 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                33.94      32.66        
 66 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.89      34.03        
 67 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                35.21      34.11        
 68 Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.46      34.35        
 69 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                33.72      34.39        
 70 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.82      34.65        
 71 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR                36.04      35.59        
 72 Huertas, Nicholas M       11 APEX-MR                35.16      36.00        
 73 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                34.28      36.26        
 74 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                37.23      38.32        
 75 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR                39.16      39.62        
 76 Al-Kudmani, Safwan        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.83      40.65        
 -- Pollidore, Tyler K        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.49         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                22.22      22.17 METS   
  2 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR                21.94      22.75 METS   
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                22.41      22.77 METS   
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                22.70      22.80 METS   
  5 Tubens, Israel            20 UNLS-MR                23.50      23.22        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                23.18      23.31        
  7 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR              23.04      23.44        
  8 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR                23.44      23.68        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              22.64      23.70        
 10 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                23.73      23.91        
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR                23.65      24.01        
 12 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR                24.42      24.17        
 13 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                24.37      24.51        
 14 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR                25.02      24.63        
 15 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                24.20      24.71        
 16 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR                24.38      24.76        
 17 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.11        
 18 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                24.97      25.18        
 19 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.49      25.53        
 20 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.54        
 21 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR                26.06      25.59        
 22 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.95      25.62        
 23 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                24.81      25.63        
 24 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR                26.48      25.79        
 25 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.60      25.84        
 26 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR                25.37      26.16        
 27 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR                25.55      26.39        
 28 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR                25.81      26.97        
 29 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.00        
 30 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR                27.47      27.09        
 31 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.61        
 32 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR                27.98      28.15        
 33 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR                27.91      28.35        
 34 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.61        
 35 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR                31.24      30.51        
 36 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR                 NT      31.01        
 37 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR              28.59      31.21        
 38 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                34.88      35.22        
 39 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                35.77      35.88        
 -- Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR                32.54         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                48.61      47.61 METS   
                  23.45       47.61 (24.16)                                        
  2 Huber, Christian          16 Badger-MR              48.00      49.48 METS   
                  23.52       49.48 (25.96)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                49.29      50.14 METS   
                  23.97       50.14 (26.17)                                        
  4 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              50.64      50.43        
                  24.15       50.43 (26.28)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              50.15      50.80        
                  24.39       50.80 (26.41)                                        
  6 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              49.40      50.97        
                  24.58       50.97 (26.39)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                48.99      51.25        
                  24.55       51.25 (26.70)                                        
  7 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                51.66      51.25        
                  24.76       51.25 (26.49)                                        
  9 Lucas, Jayden             16 UNLS-MR                51.32      51.54        
                  24.41       51.54 (27.13)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR              52.66      51.66        
                  25.01       51.66 (26.65)                                        
 11 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                51.07      51.78        
                  24.24       51.78 (27.54)                                        
 12 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR              51.50      51.85        
                  25.10       51.85 (26.75)                                        
 13 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                51.77      51.97        
                  24.99       51.97 (26.98)                                        
 14 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR                52.06      52.16        
                  24.99       52.16 (27.17)                                        
 15 Sola, Christopher A       16 LIAC-MR                54.43      52.30        
                  25.02       52.30 (27.28)                                        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR                52.81      52.62        
                  25.65       52.62 (26.97)                                        
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                52.71      52.88        
                  25.61       52.88 (27.27)                                        
 18 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                53.18      53.04        
                  25.60       53.04 (27.44)                                        
 19 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR                52.24      53.35        
                  25.92       53.35 (27.43)                                        
 20 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR                54.84      53.46        
                  25.77       53.46 (27.69)                                        
 21 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR              54.64      53.63        
                  25.73       53.63 (27.90)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                52.28      53.89        
                  25.99       53.89 (27.90)                                        
 23 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                52.55      54.21        
                  26.11       54.21 (28.10)                                        
 24 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                54.70      54.30        
                  26.06       54.30 (28.24)                                        
 25 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR                53.50      54.32        
                  25.90       54.32 (28.42)                                        
 26 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                52.25      54.53        
                  25.89       54.53 (28.64)                                        
 27 Lopez, Justen J           13 LIAC-MR                56.48      55.07        
                  26.52       55.07 (28.55)                                        
 28 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                54.89      55.30        
                  26.46       55.30 (28.84)                                        
 29 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR                56.41      55.43        
                  26.75       55.43 (28.68)                                        
 30 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.63      55.46        
                  26.88       55.46 (28.58)                                        
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR                55.05      55.47        
                  26.80       55.47 (28.67)                                        
 32 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.74      55.58        
                  26.79       55.58 (28.79)                                        
 33 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR                56.66      55.61        
                  27.00       55.61 (28.61)                                        
 34 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                55.29      55.62        
                  26.77       55.62 (28.85)                                        
 35 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR                56.23      56.35        
                  26.39       56.35 (29.96)                                        
 36 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR                56.63      56.62        
                  27.09       56.62 (29.53)                                        
 37 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR                54.17      56.63        
                  26.99       56.63 (29.64)                                        
 38 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR                54.74      56.65        
                  26.70       56.65 (29.95)                                        
 39 Bailey, Nic X             17 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.08        
                  26.84       57.08 (30.24)                                        
 40 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                56.59      57.16        
                  26.98       57.16 (30.18)                                        
 41 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR                58.21      57.85        
                  27.62       57.85 (30.23)                                        
 42 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.11      57.91        
                  28.22       57.91 (29.69)                                        
 43 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.23      58.23        
                  28.16       58.23 (30.07)                                        
 44 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR                58.84      58.77        
                  28.01       58.77 (30.76)                                        
 45 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR                58.75      58.96        
                  28.96       58.96 (30.00)                                        
 46 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR                56.48      59.11        
                  27.90       59.11 (31.21)                                        
 47 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR                59.29      59.15        
                  28.75       59.15 (30.40)                                        
 48 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.59      59.49        
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)                                        
 49 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.97        
                  29.20       59.97 (30.77)                                        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                57.58    1:00.13        
                  28.89     1:00.13 (31.24)                                        
 51 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:00.34        
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)                                        
 52 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              1:01.55    1:00.48        
                  28.26     1:00.48 (32.22)                                        
 53 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR              1:01.73    1:02.57        
                  28.74     1:02.57 (33.83)                                        
 54 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.24    1:02.71        
                  29.89     1:02.71 (32.82)                                        
 55 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.99        
                  29.72     1:02.99 (33.27)                                        
 56 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:06.75        
                  32.05     1:06.75 (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane G            23 Badger-MR            1:33.61    1:40.72 METS   
                  23.72       49.46 (25.74)     1:15.72 (26.26)     1:40.72 (25.00)
  2 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR            1:42.95    1:44.38 METS   
                  24.57       51.05 (26.48)     1:17.66 (26.61)     1:44.38 (26.72)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger-MR            1:40.84    1:47.99 METS   
                  25.10       52.05 (26.95)     1:20.09 (28.04)     1:47.99 (27.90)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            1:48.47    1:48.46 METS   
                  25.23       52.64 (27.41)     1:20.64 (28.00)     1:48.46 (27.82)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:48.92 METS   
                  24.30       51.30 (27.00)     1:20.03 (28.73)     1:48.92 (28.89)
  6 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              1:50.15    1:49.55 METS   
                  24.70       52.40 (27.70)     1:20.87 (28.47)     1:49.55 (28.68)
  7 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            1:51.56    1:51.66        
                  25.52       53.47 (27.95)     1:22.36 (28.89)     1:51.66 (29.30)
  8 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              1:52.39    1:52.80        
                  25.70       54.44 (28.74)     1:23.89 (29.45)     1:52.80 (28.91)
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              1:51.12    1:53.60        
                  26.82       55.72 (28.90)     1:24.88 (29.16)     1:53.60 (28.72)
 10 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              1:53.02    1:54.37        
                  26.41       55.36 (28.95)     1:25.14 (29.78)     1:54.37 (29.23)
 11 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR              1:49.07    1:54.44        
                  26.01       54.66 (28.65)     1:24.69 (30.03)     1:54.44 (29.75)
 12 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              1:55.08    1:55.56        
                  26.65       56.65 (30.00)     1:26.69 (30.04)     1:55.56 (28.87)
 13 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:53.17    1:56.23        
                  26.09       55.30 (29.21)     1:25.69 (30.39)     1:56.23 (30.54)
 14 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              1:55.57    1:56.38        
                  26.43       55.61 (29.18)     1:26.49 (30.88)     1:56.38 (29.89)
 15 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              1:58.08    1:56.83        
                  27.34       56.99 (29.65)     1:27.25 (30.26)     1:56.83 (29.58)
 16 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:54.26    1:57.09        
                  27.08       56.72 (29.64)     1:27.16 (30.44)     1:57.09 (29.93)
 17 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              1:58.71    1:57.15        
                  26.48       56.06 (29.58)     1:27.03 (30.97)     1:57.15 (30.12)
 18 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:57.80    1:57.28        
                  26.80       56.72 (29.92)     1:27.37 (30.65)     1:57.28 (29.91)
 19 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              1:58.31    1:57.51        
                  27.54       57.79 (30.25)     1:28.37 (30.58)     1:57.51 (29.14)
 20 Tubens, Israel            20 UNLS-MR              1:58.10    1:59.45        
                  25.18       54.04 (28.86)     1:26.10 (32.06)     1:59.45 (33.35)
 21 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              2:02.90    1:59.48        
                  27.75       58.55 (30.80)     1:29.82 (31.27)     1:59.48 (29.66)
 22 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:01.15    1:59.67        
                  26.94       57.08 (30.14)     1:29.64 (32.56)     1:59.67 (30.03)
 23 Lopez, Justen J           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.01    1:59.82        
                  27.98       58.33 (30.35)     1:29.25 (30.92)     1:59.82 (30.57)
 24 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.90    2:00.31        
                  27.71       58.76 (31.05)     1:30.31 (31.55)     2:00.31 (30.00)
 25 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              2:00.88    2:00.58        
                  27.77       58.20 (30.43)     1:29.55 (31.35)     2:00.58 (31.03)
 26 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:56.60    2:02.29        
                  27.14       57.32 (30.18)     1:29.62 (32.30)     2:02.29 (32.67)
 27 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR              2:00.39    2:02.37        
                  27.60       59.54 (31.94)     1:30.88 (31.34)     2:02.37 (31.49)
 28 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR              2:05.84    2:02.45        
                  27.53       58.76 (31.23)     1:31.29 (32.53)     2:02.45 (31.16)
 29 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.86    2:02.61        
                  27.07       58.00 (30.93)     1:30.54 (32.54)     2:02.61 (32.07)
 30 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.31    2:05.64        
                  28.62       59.80 (31.18)     1:32.42 (32.62)     2:05.64 (33.22)
 31 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.44    2:06.04        
                  29.75     1:01.75 (32.00)     1:34.12 (32.37)     2:06.04 (31.92)
 32 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR              2:03.61    2:06.45        
                  29.22     1:00.95 (31.73)     1:33.85 (32.90)     2:06.45 (32.60)
 33 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              2:04.68    2:06.62        
                  27.50       58.66 (31.16)     1:32.45 (33.79)     2:06.62 (34.17)
 34 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:04.06    2:06.75        
                  27.46       59.47 (32.01)     1:33.08 (33.61)     2:06.75 (33.67)
 35 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    2:07.63        
                  28.69     1:01.32 (32.63)     1:34.86 (33.54)     2:07.63 (32.77)
 36 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:07.79        
                  27.88       59.95 (32.07)     1:34.21 (34.26)     2:07.79 (33.58)
 37 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.78    2:08.84        
                  28.79     1:01.11 (32.32)     1:35.24 (34.13)     2:08.84 (33.60)
 38 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:10.34        
                  29.84     1:03.30 (33.46)     1:37.40 (34.10)     2:10.34 (32.94)
 39 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR              2:20.14    2:13.79        
                  28.31     1:02.58 (34.27)     1:39.74 (37.16)     2:13.79 (34.05)
 40 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:15.66        
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)     1:41.26 (35.51)     2:15.66 (34.40)
 41 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:19.39        
                  31.32     1:06.52 (35.20)     1:42.71 (36.19)     2:19.39 (36.68)
 42 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              2:21.91    2:21.39        
                  28.48     1:02.03 (33.55)     1:41.00 (38.97)     2:21.39 (40.39)
 43 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR                       2:24.77        
                  32.52     1:09.71 (37.19)     1:48.27 (38.56)     2:24.77 (36.50)
 44 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:25.40        
                  33.29     1:10.56 (37.27)     1:49.24 (38.68)     2:25.40 (36.16)
 45 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:39.76        
                  32.43     1:12.85 (40.42)     1:56.57 (43.72)     2:39.76 (43.19)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.44 METS   
                  26.75       54.44 (27.69)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              54.30      54.83 METS   
                  26.45       54.83 (28.38)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR              53.10      54.87 METS   
                  26.40       54.87 (28.47)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                55.82      55.78 METS   
                  27.09       55.78 (28.69)                                        
  5 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR                57.44      57.76        
                  28.02       57.76 (29.74)                                        
  6 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR                58.93      58.77        
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)                                        
  7 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                59.02      59.89        
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)                                        
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                55.72    1:00.02        
                  29.28     1:00.02 (30.74)                                        
  9 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                58.94    1:00.83        
                  29.63     1:00.83 (31.20)                                        
 10 Lucas, Jayden             16 UNLS-MR              1:01.21    1:01.18        
                  29.03     1:01.18 (32.15)                                        
 11 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              57.43    1:01.52        
                  29.24     1:01.52 (32.28)                                        
 12 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.27    1:01.81        
                  30.30     1:01.81 (31.51)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                59.15    1:02.50        
                  30.06     1:02.50 (32.44)                                        
 14 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.30    1:02.76        
                  30.74     1:02.76 (32.02)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:02.85        
                  30.29     1:02.85 (32.56)                                        
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:03.44        
                  31.53     1:03.44 (31.91)                                        
 17 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:03.64        
                  31.29     1:03.64 (32.35)                                        
 18 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.95        
                  30.79     1:03.95 (33.16)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:04.10        
                  30.78     1:04.10 (33.32)                                        
 20 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:05.79    1:04.25        
                  31.28     1:04.25 (32.97)                                        
 21 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.09        
                  31.58     1:05.09 (33.51)                                        
 22 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.59        
                  31.81     1:05.59 (33.78)                                        
 23 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.61    1:06.13        
                  31.62     1:06.13 (34.51)                                        
 24 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:06.35        
                  31.28     1:06.35 (35.07)                                        
 25 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:07.88        
                  32.97     1:07.88 (34.91)                                        
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:08.21        
                  33.04     1:08.21 (35.17)                                        
 27 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:08.96        
                  33.40     1:08.96 (35.56)                                        
 28 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:10.34        
                  34.63     1:10.34 (35.71)                                        
 29 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:10.85        
                  34.36     1:10.85 (36.49)                                        
 30 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.04        
                  34.55     1:11.04 (36.49)                                        
 31 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:12.01        
                  34.30     1:12.01 (37.71)                                        
 32 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR              1:12.94    1:13.92        
                  35.61     1:13.92 (38.31)                                        
 33 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR              1:12.72    1:13.96        
                  35.29     1:13.96 (38.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:52.91 METS   
                  27.04       55.88 (28.84)     1:24.95 (29.07)     1:52.91 (27.96)
  2 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR            1:53.00    1:54.43 METS   
                  27.39       56.29 (28.90)     1:25.53 (29.24)     1:54.43 (28.90)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            1:58.38    2:02.00 METS   
                  28.95       59.84 (30.89)     1:31.13 (31.29)     2:02.00 (30.87)
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger-MR            1:57.00    2:02.31 METS   
                  29.04     1:00.12 (31.08)     1:31.53 (31.41)     2:02.31 (30.78)
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              2:00.63    2:04.55        
                  28.26       59.02 (30.76)     1:30.86 (31.84)     2:04.55 (33.69)
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:04.32    2:04.65        
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)     1:32.58 (32.23)     2:04.65 (32.07)
  7 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              2:02.29    2:06.65        
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)     1:33.86 (33.24)     2:06.65 (32.79)
  8 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.10    2:09.98        
                  31.38     1:03.80 (32.42)     1:37.07 (33.27)     2:09.98 (32.91)
  9 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR              2:02.26    2:10.04        
                  30.16     1:02.66 (32.50)     1:36.42 (33.76)     2:10.04 (33.62)
 10 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.39    2:13.80        
                  31.66     1:05.34 (33.68)     1:39.93 (34.59)     2:13.80 (33.87)
 11 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              2:08.84    2:14.46        
                  31.70     1:06.74 (35.04)     1:40.78 (34.04)     2:14.46 (33.68)
 12 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.79    2:15.77        
                  31.78     1:06.07 (34.29)     1:41.32 (35.25)     2:15.77 (34.45)
 13 Lopez, Justen J           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:16.12        
                  32.04     1:06.01 (33.97)     1:41.03 (35.02)     2:16.12 (35.09)
 14 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:20.76    2:17.45        
                  32.33     1:06.93 (34.60)     1:42.35 (35.42)     2:17.45 (35.10)
 15 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              2:17.28    2:18.40        
                  33.45     1:09.43 (35.98)     1:44.89 (35.46)     2:18.40 (33.51)
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              2:07.79    2:18.63        
                  32.34     1:07.90 (35.56)     1:43.93 (36.03)     2:18.63 (34.70)
 17 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.45    2:19.19        
                  32.19     1:07.09 (34.90)     1:43.07 (35.98)     2:19.19 (36.12)
 18 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              2:16.10    2:19.22        
                  32.50     1:07.54 (35.04)     1:43.59 (36.05)     2:19.22 (35.63)
 19 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.57    2:19.58        
                  32.05     1:07.93 (35.88)     1:44.57 (36.64)     2:19.58 (35.01)
 20 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              2:31.07    2:23.55        
                  33.15     1:10.01 (36.86)     1:47.36 (37.35)     2:23.55 (36.19)
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              2:23.92    2:24.01        
                  33.01     1:09.30 (36.29)     1:46.89 (37.59)     2:24.01 (37.12)
 22 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:25.51        
                  33.42     1:09.67 (36.25)     1:47.66 (37.99)     2:25.51 (37.85)
 23 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:44.37    2:26.49        
                  33.12     1:10.91 (37.79)     1:49.84 (38.93)     2:26.49 (36.65)
 24 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:33.83        
                  36.08     1:15.24 (39.16)     1:54.84 (39.60)     2:33.83 (38.99)
 25 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR                   NT    2:39.41        
                  36.45     1:16.28 (39.83)     1:58.73 (42.45)     2:39.41 (40.68)
 26 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            2:44.55    2:47.75        
                  39.86     1:23.10 (43.24)     2:06.80 (43.70)     2:47.75 (40.95)
 27 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:52.02        
                  41.53     1:25.56 (44.03)     2:09.79 (44.23)     2:52.02 (42.23)
 -- Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.44     1:12.24 (36.80)     1:48.84 (36.60)          DQ (35.46)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              1:00.31      58.53 METS   
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)                                        
  2 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            1:01.75    1:02.26 METS   
                  29.57     1:02.26 (32.69)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            1:01.60    1:04.16 METS   
                  30.09     1:04.16 (34.07)                                        
  4 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.65    1:04.83        
                  30.42     1:04.83 (34.41)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:04.92    1:05.62        
                  30.86     1:05.62 (34.76)                                        
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:05.39    1:05.64        
                  31.14     1:05.64 (34.50)                                        
  7 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.91        
                  31.29     1:05.91 (34.62)                                        
  8 Tubens, Israel            20 UNLS-MR              1:06.90    1:05.96        
                  30.22     1:05.96 (35.74)                                        
  9 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              1:06.87    1:06.39        
                  31.29     1:06.39 (35.10)                                        
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:06.45        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.50    1:06.73        
                  31.43     1:06.73 (35.30)                                        
 12 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.27        
                  31.93     1:07.27 (35.34)                                        
 13 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.99        
                  32.27     1:07.99 (35.72)                                        
 14 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.17        
                  32.56     1:09.17 (36.61)                                        
 15 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.14    1:09.67        
                  33.80     1:09.67 (35.87)                                        
 16 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:10.55    1:10.32        
                  32.43     1:10.32 (37.89)                                        
 17 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR            1:09.90    1:10.44        
                  43.87     1:10.44 (26.57)                                        
 18 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              1:08.22    1:10.76        
                  33.48     1:10.76 (37.28)                                        
 19 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:09.11    1:10.88        
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)                                        
 20 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              1:10.36    1:11.20        
                  33.57     1:11.20 (37.63)                                        
 21 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.56        
                  34.64     1:11.56 (36.92)                                        
 22 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.81        
                  34.25     1:12.81 (38.56)                                        
 23 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:12.93        
                  34.04     1:12.93 (38.89)                                        
 24 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:16.99        
                  36.49     1:16.99 (40.50)                                        
 25 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.85    1:17.18        
                  36.29     1:17.18 (40.89)                                        
 26 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              1:14.13    1:17.79        
                  36.22     1:17.79 (41.57)                                        
 27 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:24.93        
                  38.79     1:24.93 (46.14)                                        
 28 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR              1:22.27    1:25.96        
                  40.24     1:25.96 (45.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              2:06.00    2:04.79 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.25 (32.04)     1:32.76 (32.51)     2:04.79 (32.03)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            2:14.00    2:16.64 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.93 (34.74)     1:40.67 (35.74)     2:16.64 (35.97)
  3 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            2:19.92    2:18.59 METS   
                  31.61     1:06.53 (34.92)     1:42.55 (36.02)     2:18.59 (36.04)
  4 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:19.80 METS   
                  31.34     1:07.03 (35.69)     1:43.95 (36.92)     2:19.80 (35.85)
  5 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR            2:24.97    2:21.19 METS   
                  30.49     1:06.63 (36.14)     1:44.13 (37.50)     2:21.19 (37.06)
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              2:22.82    2:22.69 METS   
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)     1:44.88 (36.68)     2:22.69 (37.81)
  7 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:24.01    2:23.93        
                  31.95     1:08.61 (36.66)     1:45.68 (37.07)     2:23.93 (38.25)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              2:21.50    2:24.62        
                  32.10     1:08.60 (36.50)     1:46.25 (37.65)     2:24.62 (38.37)
  9 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              2:26.19    2:25.90        
                  33.47     1:10.69 (37.22)     1:48.41 (37.72)     2:25.90 (37.49)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.98    2:26.49        
                  32.38     1:09.84 (37.46)     1:48.22 (38.38)     2:26.49 (38.27)
 11 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              2:26.80    2:27.49        
                  33.52     1:11.13 (37.61)     1:49.34 (38.21)     2:27.49 (38.15)
 12 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              2:26.69    2:28.71        
                  32.58     1:08.97 (36.39)     1:48.37 (39.40)     2:28.71 (40.34)
 13 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.49    2:29.49        
                  34.06     1:12.19 (38.13)     1:50.96 (38.77)     2:29.49 (38.53)
 14 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.60    2:30.26        
                  35.26     1:13.62 (38.36)     1:51.70 (38.08)     2:30.26 (38.56)
 15 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:32.69    2:31.97        
                  34.09     1:12.71 (38.62)     1:52.07 (39.36)     2:31.97 (39.90)
 16 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:30.14    2:33.16        
                  33.09     1:11.93 (38.84)     1:52.09 (40.16)     2:33.16 (41.07)
 17 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              2:36.44    2:33.95        
                  34.57     1:14.20 (39.63)     1:54.10 (39.90)     2:33.95 (39.85)
 18 Sola, Christopher A       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.05        
                  33.26     1:12.68 (39.42)     1:53.08 (40.40)     2:34.05 (40.97)
 19 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:35.66    2:34.25        
                  33.89     1:13.16 (39.27)     1:53.58 (40.42)     2:34.25 (40.67)
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:36.42        
                  34.49     1:15.01 (40.52)     1:55.78 (40.77)     2:36.42 (40.64)
 21 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.11    2:36.57        
                  34.74     1:14.24 (39.50)     1:55.67 (41.43)     2:36.57 (40.90)
 22 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:39.57        
                  34.93     1:14.96 (40.03)     1:57.32 (42.36)     2:39.57 (42.25)
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              2:46.16    2:44.47        
                  37.82     1:18.49 (40.67)     2:01.16 (42.67)     2:44.47 (43.31)
 24 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:44.53        
                  37.14     1:18.48 (41.34)     2:01.40 (42.92)     2:44.53 (43.13)
 25 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              2:49.60    2:52.16        
                  36.04     1:18.91 (42.87)     2:05.52 (46.61)     2:52.16 (46.64)
 26 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.72    2:52.48        
                  38.70     1:23.51 (44.81)     2:08.51 (45.00)     2:52.48 (43.97)
 27 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:05.41        
                  42.26     1:30.30 (48.04)     2:18.34 (48.04)     3:05.41 (47.07)
 -- Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR              2:40.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.06     1:12.34 (38.28)     1:51.64 (39.30)          DQ (38.56)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                50.91      52.02 METS   
                  24.91       52.02 (27.11)                                        
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                53.18      52.30 METS   
                  25.18       52.30 (27.12)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              53.95      54.46 METS   
                  25.39       54.46 (29.07)                                        
  4 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                55.27      54.94 METS   
                  25.67       54.94 (29.27)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR              55.23      55.82        
                  26.04       55.82 (29.78)                                        
  6 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                56.61      56.27        
                  26.24       56.27 (30.03)                                        
  7 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              57.60      56.59        
                  26.25       56.59 (30.34)                                        
  8 Lucas, Jayden             16 UNLS-MR                58.21      56.62        
                  26.25       56.62 (30.37)                                        
  9 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR              54.96      56.78        
                  27.09       56.78 (29.69)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                56.36      57.03        
                  26.60       57.03 (30.43)                                        
 11 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR                59.03      58.30        
                  27.26       58.30 (31.04)                                        
 12 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                56.19      58.78        
                  27.18       58.78 (31.60)                                        
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR                59.28      58.84        
                  27.44       58.84 (31.40)                                        
 14 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.37        
                  28.04     1:00.37 (32.33)                                        
 15 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.68        
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)                                        
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.16        
                  28.95     1:01.16 (32.21)                                        
 17 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:02.27    1:02.17        
                  28.73     1:02.17 (33.44)                                        
 18 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:02.28        
                  29.49     1:02.28 (32.79)                                        
 19 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.16    1:03.32        
                  28.74     1:03.32 (34.58)                                        
 20 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.35        
                  29.19     1:03.35 (34.16)                                        
 21 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:04.45        
                  29.40     1:04.45 (35.05)                                        
 22 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              1:10.19    1:04.67        
                  29.58     1:04.67 (35.09)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:05.23        
                  30.42     1:05.23 (34.81)                                        
 24 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.02        
                  30.71     1:06.02 (35.31)                                        
 25 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:06.29        
                  31.02     1:06.29 (35.27)                                        
 26 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:07.36    1:06.65        
                  30.68     1:06.65 (35.97)                                        
 27 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR              1:08.50    1:07.01        
                  30.32     1:07.01 (36.69)                                        
 28 Bailey, Nic X             17 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.85        
                  30.41     1:07.85 (37.44)                                        
 29 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR              1:05.09    1:08.40        
                  31.71     1:08.40 (36.69)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.22    1:09.18        
                  31.01     1:09.18 (38.17)                                        
 31 Sola, Christopher A       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.72        
                  32.34     1:09.72 (37.38)                                        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:15.77        
                  34.72     1:15.77 (41.05)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:07.45         DQ        
      False start
                  30.53          DQ (36.27)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR                 NT    1:52.96 METS   
                  25.02       53.81 (28.79)     1:23.16 (29.35)     1:52.96 (29.80)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            1:55.50    2:01.80 METS   
                  27.06       58.31 (31.25)     1:30.79 (32.48)     2:01.80 (31.01)
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:04.04    2:05.52 METS   
                  26.58       56.43 (29.85)     1:28.49 (32.06)     2:05.52 (37.03)
  4 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:09.78        
                  28.71     1:00.90 (32.19)     1:34.62 (33.72)     2:09.78 (35.16)
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    2:14.48        
                  30.56     1:05.05 (34.49)     1:39.60 (34.55)     2:14.48 (34.88)
  6 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:19.53    2:18.00        
                  29.15     1:03.16 (34.01)     1:40.26 (37.10)     2:18.00 (37.74)
  7 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:25.92        
                  30.97     1:08.02 (37.05)     1:47.19 (39.17)     2:25.92 (38.73)
  8 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:29.57        
                  33.40     1:11.87 (38.47)     1:50.83 (38.96)     2:29.57 (38.74)
  9 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:31.99    2:31.33        
                  32.25     1:11.37 (39.12)     1:52.83 (41.46)     2:31.33 (38.50)
 10 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:32.23        
                  32.71     1:11.86 (39.15)     1:51.80 (39.94)     2:32.23 (40.43)
 11 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:37.02        
                  34.15     1:13.34 (39.19)     1:54.88 (41.54)     2:37.02 (42.14)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              2:00.13    1:59.18 METS   
                  25.37       55.46 (30.09)     1:31.50 (36.04)     1:59.18 (27.68)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:00.48    2:00.08 METS   
                  25.27       55.62 (30.35)     1:31.46 (35.84)     2:00.08 (28.62)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            1:55.13    2:00.95 METS   
                  26.39       58.42 (32.03)     1:34.04 (35.62)     2:00.95 (26.91)
  4 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger-MR            1:58.40    2:01.07 METS   
                  26.51       59.84 (33.33)     1:33.52 (33.68)     2:01.07 (27.55)
  5 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger-MR            1:59.71    2:01.13 METS   
                  25.54       58.59 (33.05)     1:33.55 (34.96)     2:01.13 (27.58)
  6 Bravo, David D            17 Badger-MR            1:58.31    2:03.57 METS   
                  27.00       57.78 (30.78)     1:34.45 (36.67)     2:03.57 (29.12)
  7 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:03.71    2:03.84 METS   
                  26.33       58.82 (32.49)     1:35.29 (36.47)     2:03.84 (28.55)
  8 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.51    2:04.71        
                  26.52       58.45 (31.93)     1:36.01 (37.56)     2:04.71 (28.70)
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:04.77    2:04.95        
                  25.43       56.30 (30.87)     1:34.21 (37.91)     2:04.95 (30.74)
 10 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            2:06.54    2:07.06        
                  27.24     1:00.96 (33.72)     1:37.10 (36.14)     2:07.06 (29.96)
 11 Yribarren, Bobby M        30 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:07.27        
                  27.13     1:01.14 (34.01)     1:39.90 (38.76)     2:07.27 (27.37)
 12 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              2:01.74    2:07.56        
                  26.31       56.95 (30.64)     1:35.90 (38.95)     2:07.56 (31.66)
 13 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              2:10.36    2:07.76        
                  26.74     1:01.42 (34.68)     1:38.71 (37.29)     2:07.76 (29.05)
 14 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:06.48    2:07.85        
                  26.30     1:00.63 (34.33)     1:38.11 (37.48)     2:07.85 (29.74)
 15 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            2:12.56    2:07.96        
                  26.62       57.90 (31.28)     1:38.32 (40.42)     2:07.96 (29.64)
 16 Huber, Christian          16 Badger-MR            2:07.26    2:07.98        
                  28.20     1:01.23 (33.03)     1:40.19 (38.96)     2:07.98 (27.79)
 17 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR            2:09.19    2:09.64        
                  28.59     1:03.34 (34.75)     1:39.91 (36.57)     2:09.64 (29.73)
 18 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:10.87        
                  27.25     1:01.71 (34.46)     1:40.51 (38.80)     2:10.87 (30.36)
 19 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:11.18        
                  27.40     1:00.85 (33.45)     1:41.30 (40.45)     2:11.18 (29.88)
 20 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              2:14.06    2:12.69        
                  27.32     1:01.78 (34.46)     1:41.69 (39.91)     2:12.69 (31.00)
 21 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:11.44    2:13.14        
                  26.45     1:00.92 (34.47)     1:43.05 (42.13)     2:13.14 (30.09)
 22 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:14.06    2:13.54        
                  28.37     1:03.06 (34.69)     1:43.77 (40.71)     2:13.54 (29.77)
 23 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:14.42        
                  30.45     1:05.08 (34.63)     1:43.62 (38.54)     2:14.42 (30.80)
 24 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.86    2:16.15        
                  29.75     1:03.62 (33.87)     1:44.21 (40.59)     2:16.15 (31.94)
 25 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.91        
                  28.88     1:01.87 (32.99)     1:46.13 (44.26)     2:16.91 (30.78)
 26 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:19.38    2:21.43        
                  29.63     1:06.81 (37.18)     1:50.69 (43.88)     2:21.43 (30.74)
 27 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.41        
                  34.17     1:11.40 (37.23)     1:52.92 (41.52)     2:25.41 (32.49)
 28 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:33.59    2:28.98        
                  31.89     1:08.88 (36.99)     1:54.52 (45.64)     2:28.98 (34.46)
 29 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              2:31.43    2:29.05        
                  33.52     1:10.54 (37.02)     1:58.66 (48.12)     2:29.05 (30.39)
 30 Bailey, Nic X             17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.09        
                  30.47     1:08.89 (38.42)     1:54.32 (45.43)     2:29.09 (34.77)
 31 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:30.40        
                  34.51     1:13.18 (38.67)     1:58.24 (45.06)     2:30.40 (32.16)
 32 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:30.54        
                  32.24     1:10.46 (38.22)     1:55.49 (45.03)     2:30.54 (35.05)
 33 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:35.06        
                  33.09     1:12.60 (39.51)     1:59.54 (46.94)     2:35.06 (35.52)
 34 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              2:43.41    2:37.89        
                  35.06     1:15.90 (40.84)     2:00.20 (44.30)     2:37.89 (37.69)
 35 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:46.31        
                  37.47     1:22.36 (44.89)     2:10.09 (47.73)     2:46.31 (36.22)
 36 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR              2:45.76    2:46.70        
                  34.57     1:17.14 (42.57)     2:08.50 (51.36)     2:46.70 (38.20)