Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/6/2016 10:07 AM
                  2016 MR BAD Summer Starter Meet - 6/5/2016                   
                              Sanction #: 160607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             34.78      33.97         20  
  2 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR                41.36      34.76         17  
  3 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR                35.77      35.37         16  
  4 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                39.33      35.60         15  
  5 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.78      35.69         14  
  6 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                35.29      35.86         13  
  7 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR                44.44      36.96         12  
  8 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                39.61      37.28         11  
  9 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              36.55      37.77          9  
 10 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             36.46      38.01          7  
 11 Posner, Abigail     10 RYE-MR                 37.65      38.05          5.5
 11 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                37.81      38.05          5.5
 13 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                38.63      38.53          4  
 14 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR                37.99      38.63          3  
 15 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      38.85          2  
 16 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR                39.00      38.92          1  
 17 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.90      39.19        
 18 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR                45.00      39.31        
 19 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR                40.48      40.09        
 20 Chang, Nicole        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.47      40.45        
 21 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR                 40.62      40.48        
 22 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                40.70      41.45        
 23 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR                42.34      41.50        
 24 Mone, Anna           9 Badger-MR              42.62      41.53        
 25 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                40.17      41.58        
 26 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR                41.58      41.93        
 27 Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR                50.00      41.97        
 28 Nohara, Ingrid K    10 HVD-MR                 43.19      42.20        
 29 Korff, Rose J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      42.58        
 30 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                45.77      42.76        
 31 Thede, Kyra A        9 Badger-MR              46.72      42.95        
 32 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      43.75        
 33 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      44.34        
 34 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.11      46.13        
 35 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.53      46.37        
 36 Bravo, Brianna A    10 APEX-MR                48.75      46.58        
 37 Gambone, Anna K     10 GAEL-MR                50.34      46.91        
 38 Perillo, Giovanna   10 CFJV-MR                46.73      47.14        
 39 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR                 45.16      47.40        
 40 Lamar, Sophia L      7 UNNYC-MR               50.00      47.77        
 41 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR                47.79      48.17        
 42 Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.58      49.22        
 43 Honig, Harley C      8 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      49.27        
 44 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.46      49.31        
 45 Angerthal, Vivian    9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      49.99        
 46 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.50      51.75        
 47 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR    53.96      51.96        
 48 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.68      52.26        
 49 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      53.98        
 50 Villalobos, Madiso  10 APEX-MR                50.89      54.43        
 51 Liang, Chelsea       9 CFJV-MR                59.35      57.50        
 52 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR              1:03.14      57.82        
 53 Loeffler, Amanda F   8 Tritons-MR             59.51      58.89        
 54 Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.05      59.43        
 55 Zimmerman, Amit     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.37    1:00.60        
 56 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.41    1:01.62        
 57 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR           1:01.75    1:02.59        
 58 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.55    1:08.83        
 59 Olsen, Liv           7 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           1:17.76    1:18.86         20  
                  37.20     1:18.86 (41.66)                                        
  2 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR               1:16.92    1:19.71         17  
                  38.32     1:19.71 (41.39)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:33.08    1:21.18         16  
  4 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              1:29.41    1:21.35         15  
                  38.27     1:21.35 (43.08)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR            1:18.92    1:22.22         14  
                  40.54     1:22.22 (41.68)                                        
  6 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            1:22.10    1:22.40         13  
                  40.28     1:22.40 (42.12)                                        
  7 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.32         12  
                  40.15     1:26.32 (46.17)                                        
  8 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:25.44    1:26.88         11  
  9 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:24.06    1:27.00          9  
 10 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:20.65    1:27.09          7  
                  41.59     1:27.09 (45.50)                                        
 11 Posner, Abigail     10 RYE-MR               1:26.56    1:27.29          6  
                  41.95     1:27.29 (45.34)                                        
 12 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.66    1:29.19          5  
 13 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR              1:31.91    1:29.79          4  
                  42.62     1:29.79 (47.17)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:24.88    1:29.94          3  
 15 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.70          2  
                  44.33     1:30.70 (46.37)                                        
 16 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:29.05    1:31.19          1  
                  43.16     1:31.19 (48.03)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR               1:36.72    1:33.28        
                  44.92     1:33.28 (48.36)                                        
 18 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.31    1:34.15        
                  43.85     1:34.15 (50.30)                                        
 19 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR              1:33.70    1:34.28        
 20 Thede, Kyra A        9 Badger-MR            1:42.74    1:38.52        
 21 Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:39.55        
                  46.32     1:39.55 (53.23)                                        
 22 Nemeth, Ava E       10 HVD-MR               1:52.33    1:39.70        
                  45.99     1:39.70 (53.71)                                        
 23 Chang, Nicole        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.12    1:40.19        
                  46.39     1:40.19 (53.80)                                        
 24 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.06    1:42.91        
                  51.55     1:42.91 (51.36)                                        
 25 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.76    1:44.68        
 26 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR              1:46.04    1:47.31        
                  51.49     1:47.31 (55.82)                                        
 27 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:42.28    1:47.90        
 28 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.40    1:50.58        
                  52.15     1:50.58 (58.43)                                        
 29 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.06    1:52.99        
 30 Angerthal, Vivian    9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:55.23        
                  58.52     1:55.23 (56.71)                                        
 31 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.24    1:58.67        
 32 Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.27    2:05.25        
                  58.78   2:05.25 (1:06.47)                                        
 33 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.27    2:15.69        
                1:03.32   2:15.69 (1:12.37)                                        
 34 Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.59    2:16.08        
 35 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR           2:13.26    2:19.62        
 36 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.27    2:27.76        
 37 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.27    2:32.66        
                1:10.92   2:32.66 (1:21.74)                                        
 38 Zimmerman, Amit     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.27    2:34.01        
 -- Korff, Rose J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.62         NS        
 -- Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:35.33         NS        
 -- Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           1:28.17    1:27.56         20  
                  42.59     1:27.56 (44.97)                                        
  2 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              1:40.62    1:27.77         17  
                  43.07     1:27.77 (44.70)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:27.48    1:28.39         16  
                  43.43     1:28.39 (44.96)                                        
  4 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR              1:29.47    1:28.98         15  
                  45.09     1:28.98 (43.89)                                        
  5 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.71    1:29.58         14  
                  43.12     1:29.58 (46.46)                                        
  6 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:28.62    1:32.57         13  
                  46.53     1:32.57 (46.04)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:30.94    1:32.72         12  
                  45.93     1:32.72 (46.79)                                        
  8 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            1:37.61    1:35.19         11  
                  46.18     1:35.19 (49.01)                                        
  9 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR              1:34.44    1:35.85          9  
 10 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.20          7  
                  47.17     1:36.20 (49.03)                                        
 11 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.20          6  
 12 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:34.99    1:37.53          5  
                  48.83     1:37.53 (48.70)                                        
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:38.44    1:39.71          4  
                  48.49     1:39.71 (51.22)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:33.33    1:39.83          3  
 15 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.80    1:45.32          2  
                  51.49     1:45.32 (53.83)                                        
 16 Nohara, Ingrid K    10 HVD-MR               1:57.31    1:45.65          1  
                  53.39     1:45.65 (52.26)                                        
 17 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.46    1:47.46        
                  53.70     1:47.46 (53.76)                                        
 17 Mone, Anna           9 Badger-MR            1:51.89    1:47.46        
                  54.02     1:47.46 (53.44)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:52.58    1:54.77        
                  58.05     1:54.77 (56.72)                                        
 20 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.33    1:58.29        
                  56.73   1:58.29 (1:01.56)                                        
 21 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:05.45        
                  57.96   2:05.45 (1:07.49)                                        
 22 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.41    2:05.78        
                1:00.34   2:05.78 (1:05.44)                                        
 23 Gambone, Anna K     10 GAEL-MR              1:57.85    2:06.94        
                1:02.28   2:06.94 (1:04.66)                                        
 24 Loeffler, Amanda F   8 Tritons-MR           1:57.88    2:07.49        
 25 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:10.79        
                1:06.78   2:10.79 (1:04.01)                                        
 26 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.86        
                1:03.48   2:10.86 (1:07.38)                                        
 27 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.33    2:12.47        
 28 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.27    2:14.43        
                1:02.66   2:14.43 (1:11.77)                                        
 29 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.27    2:16.46        
                1:04.79   2:16.46 (1:11.67)                                        
 30 Villalobos, Madiso  10 APEX-MR              2:24.28    2:23.19        
                1:13.31   2:23.19 (1:09.88)                                        
 31 Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.27    2:24.30        
                1:04.83   2:24.30 (1:19.47)                                        
 32 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.27    2:25.25        
                1:12.71   2:25.25 (1:12.54)                                        
 33 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.70    2:29.61        
                1:16.13   2:29.61 (1:13.48)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Amit     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.27    2:38.18        
                1:20.61   2:38.18 (1:17.57)                                        
 -- Chang, Nicole        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:04.50        DQ (1:14.47)                                        
 -- Korff, Rose J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.51         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 44.92      45.77         20  
  2 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                48.21      47.71         17  
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             48.70      47.96         16  
  4 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                46.86      48.34         15  
  5 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25      50.40         14  
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR                48.62      50.83         13  
  7 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                48.25      51.13         12  
  8 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                50.14      51.39         11  
  9 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR                59.57      51.48          9  
 10 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                51.00      52.48          7  
 11 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                50.85      52.64          6  
 12 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR              50.10      53.08          5  
 13 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR              52.29      53.67          4  
 14 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR                55.01      53.74          3  
 15 Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      53.89          2  
 16 Posner, Abigail     10 RYE-MR                 50.62      54.10          1  
 17 Chang, Nicole        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.74      54.61        
 18 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 52.45      54.67        
 19 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.86      55.24        
 20 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR                55.00      55.28        
 21 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              52.15      55.61        
 22 Gambone, Anna K     10 GAEL-MR                55.74      55.78        
 23 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR                 57.95      55.81        
 24 Mone, Anna           9 Badger-MR              54.34      56.17        
 25 Nemeth, Ava E       10 HVD-MR               1:04.79    1:00.91        
 26 Nohara, Ingrid K    10 HVD-MR               1:06.06    1:00.97        
 27 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.26    1:02.81        
 28 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR                 58.79    1:04.96        
 29 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR              1:06.58    1:05.96        
 30 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR              1:18.86    1:06.05        
 31 Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.10    1:06.36        
 32 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:07.91        
 33 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.46    1:08.95        
 34 Angerthal, Vivian    9 CFJV-MR              1:05.00    1:09.73        
 35 Honig, Harley C      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:10.20        
 36 Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.27    1:10.24        
 37 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:05.32    1:10.26        
 38 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.68    1:12.98        
 39 Lamar, Sophia L      7 UNNYC-MR             1:10.00    1:12.99        
 40 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.72    1:13.55        
 41 Liang, Chelsea       9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:15.70        
 42 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.04    1:17.30        
 43 Loeffler, Amanda F   8 Tritons-MR           1:08.22    1:17.55        
 44 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.27    1:17.94        
 45 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.56    1:18.09        
 46 Zimmerman, Amit     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.27    1:23.92        
 47 Olsen, Liv           7 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:36.61        
 -- Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29         DQ        
 -- Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR                50.86         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Perillo, Giovanna   10 CFJV-MR                56.66         NS        
 -- Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         NS        
 -- MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR                48.20         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 39.27      40.27         20  
  2 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR             41.20      40.81         17  
  3 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                39.34      40.84         16  
  4 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                40.38      41.17         15  
  5 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR                42.60      41.70         14  
  6 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                40.30      42.26         13  
  7 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR              43.58      42.42         12  
  8 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR                43.31      42.55         11  
  9 Korff, Rose J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.38      42.66          9  
 10 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                41.40      42.77          7  
 11 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR                50.00      43.02          6  
 12 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR                48.34      43.18          5  
 13 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR                56.53      44.64          4  
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR                47.85      45.47          3  
 15 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR              46.45      45.49          2  
 16 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.80      45.55          1  
 17 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              43.98      46.68        
 18 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 46.99      46.72        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                45.41      47.76        
 20 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR                 53.87      48.72        
 21 Posner, Abigail     10 RYE-MR                 47.70      50.87        
 22 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.38      52.06        
 23 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR                48.49      52.62        
 24 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                50.86      53.11        
 25 Thede, Kyra A        9 Badger-MR              55.68      54.00        
 26 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.27      55.75        
 27 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR                 54.32      55.88        
 28 Bravo, Brianna A    10 APEX-MR              1:03.84      58.07        
 29 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                59.50      58.87        
 30 Nohara, Ingrid K    10 HVD-MR               1:22.33    1:00.20        
 30 Lamar, Sophia L      7 UNNYC-MR             1:10.00    1:00.20        
 32 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR    59.56    1:00.37        
 33 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:01.24        
 34 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:01.50        
 35 Perillo, Giovanna   10 CFJV-MR              1:02.14    1:05.87        
 36 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.75    1:13.15        
 37 Loeffler, Amanda F   8 Tritons-MR           1:18.76    1:16.34        
 38 Liang, Chelsea       9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:20.67        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.88         20  
                  44.86     1:31.67 (46.81)     2:26.00 (54.33)     3:08.88 (42.88)
  2 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR               3:04.93    3:11.33         17  
                  43.90     1:33.08 (49.18)     2:29.13 (56.05)     3:11.33 (42.20)
  3 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            3:24.45    3:12.86         16  
                  42.74     1:30.10 (47.36)   2:30.99 (1:00.89)     3:12.86 (41.87)
  4 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.00         15  
                  45.34     1:30.46 (45.12)     2:28.79 (58.33)     3:13.00 (44.21)
  5 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              3:14.07    3:16.26         14  
                  46.35     1:38.78 (52.43)     2:35.16 (56.38)     3:16.26 (41.10)
  6 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:16.37         13  
                  46.03     1:34.00 (47.97)     2:29.14 (55.14)     3:16.37 (47.23)
  7 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR            3:11.97    3:21.09         12  
                  44.61     1:36.82 (52.21)   2:38.45 (1:01.63)     3:21.09 (42.64)
  8 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              3:21.50    3:21.93         11  
                                1:36.01 ( )   2:37.48 (1:01.47)     3:21.93 (44.45)
  9 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:26.35          9  
                                1:40.91 ( )   3:26.35 (1:45.44)                    
 10 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            3:35.92    3:26.84          7  
                  44.79     1:35.54 (50.75)   2:43.75 (1:08.21)     3:26.84 (43.09)
 11 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               3:33.61    3:30.02          6  
                  48.69     1:41.99 (53.30)   2:44.92 (1:02.93)     3:30.02 (45.10)
 12 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              3:31.72    3:31.36          5  
                  48.01     1:39.51 (51.50)   2:47.62 (1:08.11)     3:31.36 (43.74)
 13 Korff, Rose J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:48.27    3:45.01          4  
                  46.33     1:42.19 (55.86)   3:45.01 (2:02.82)                    
 14 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:58.81    3:59.07          3  
                                1:54.85 ( )   3:05.56 (1:10.71)     3:59.07 (53.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger-MR              29.59      30.62         20  
  2 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR              29.87      30.77         17  
  3 Tiedemann, Julie    12 RYE-MR                 31.04      31.42         16  
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR                32.31      31.72         15  
  5 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR                34.85      32.39         14  
  6 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR          39.99      32.61         13  
  7 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR                33.66      32.63         12  
  8 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR                32.48      32.66         11  
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                33.52      32.68          9  
 10 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                32.37      32.85          7  
 11 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                31.91      32.88          6  
 12 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR                35.40      33.14          5  
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR                33.03      33.21          4  
 14 Langaman, Jenna T   12 UNNYC-MR               32.00      33.30          3  
 15 Victory, Kathleen   12 Badger-MR              32.57      33.41          2  
 16 Balachandran, Isab  12 Middies-MR             33.76      33.55          1  
 17 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR                33.93      33.56        
 18 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.90      33.60        
 19 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR                33.27      33.86        
 20 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR                32.89      34.38        
 21 Ferris, Megan       12 RYE-MR                 34.74      34.51        
 22 Geraci, Catherine   12 Middies-MR             35.23      34.65        
 23 Geraci, Arianna N   12 Middies-MR             34.61      35.14        
 24 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                35.05      35.34        
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H      11 Badger-MR              34.62      35.47        
 26 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR                35.98      35.54        
 27 Goldstein, Leah     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.22      35.81        
 28 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.41      36.03        
 29 Mani, Neha          12 Tritons-MR             36.45      36.19        
 30 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 36.59      36.52        
 31 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR          36.04      36.80        
 32 Herencia, Jeanette  12 Tritons-MR             36.97      37.11        
 33 Radford, Tess E     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.90      37.16        
 34 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                38.05      37.30        
 35 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR          40.17      37.31        
 36 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR                37.00      37.36        
 37 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                37.23      37.69        
 38 Nothnagle, Alexa G  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      38.18        
 39 Hogan, Bridget R    12 HVD-MR                 38.21      38.71        
 40 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR                43.14      38.91        
 41 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                36.74      39.11        
 42 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      39.17        
 43 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                38.27      39.47        
 44 Grundfast, Alexand  12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      39.50        
 45 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.40      39.59        
 46 Carroll, Kristen M  12 NYCC-MR                42.00      40.13        
 47 Duggan, Makeda S    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.94      40.29        
 48 Turner, Tess S      11 HVD-MR                 40.29      40.49        
 49 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                40.63      40.78        
 50 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                40.00      40.97        
 51 Deng, Eileen        11 APEX-MR                40.75      41.06        
 52 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.33      41.63        
 53 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR                 42.99      42.15        
 54 Moreno, Ashley      12 APEX-MR                42.82      42.96        
 55 Jang, Anna          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      46.73        
 -- Hilaire, Isolt      11 NYCC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            2:23.12    2:26.17         20  
                  34.52     1:11.17 (36.65)     1:48.66 (37.49)     2:26.17 (37.51)
  2 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               2:34.47    2:38.04         17  
                  35.92     1:16.98 (41.06)     1:59.08 (42.10)     2:38.04 (38.96)
  3 Tiedemann, Julie    12 RYE-MR               2:36.67    2:40.49         16  
                  38.18     1:19.07 (40.89)     2:00.07 (41.00)     2:40.49 (40.42)
  4 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              2:40.45    2:40.84         15  
                                1:20.94 ( )   2:40.84 (1:19.90)                    
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              2:44.07    2:41.59         14  
                                1:19.17 ( )   2:41.59 (1:22.42)                    
  6 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.99         13  
                  38.46     1:21.96 (43.50)     2:05.19 (43.23)     2:41.99 (36.80)
  7 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.30    2:42.43         12  
                  36.25     1:17.45 (41.20)     2:01.32 (43.87)     2:42.43 (41.11)
  8 Langaman, Jenna T   12 UNNYC-MR             2:42.75    2:42.70         11  
                                1:20.86 ( )   2:42.70 (1:21.84)                    
  9 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              2:55.84    2:44.65          9  
                  35.83     1:17.99 (42.16)     2:02.73 (44.74)     2:44.65 (41.92)
 10 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              2:56.34    2:46.18          7  
                  36.75     1:19.29 (42.54)     2:04.00 (44.71)     2:46.18 (42.18)
 11 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               2:38.32    2:47.69          6  
                  37.93     1:21.70 (43.77)     2:06.70 (45.00)     2:47.69 (40.99)
 12 Balachandran, Isab  12 Middies-MR           2:38.87    2:47.90          5  
                  38.44     1:21.51 (43.07)     2:06.75 (45.24)     2:47.90 (41.15)
 13 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.40          4  
                                1:24.15 ( )   2:50.40 (1:26.25)                    
 14 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.74          3  
                                1:22.62 ( )   2:53.74 (1:31.12)                    
 15 Brown, Annie R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.43          2  
                  39.93     1:25.21 (45.28)     2:12.30 (47.09)     2:55.43 (43.13)
 16 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              2:57.01    2:57.43          1  
                                1:23.89 ( )     2:11.40 (47.51)     2:57.43 (46.03)
 17 Geraci, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           2:54.81    2:57.53        
                  39.31     1:25.50 (46.19)     2:13.73 (48.23)     2:57.53 (43.80)
 18 Radford, Tess E     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.58    2:58.22        
                  40.99     1:27.89 (46.90)     2:16.09 (48.20)     2:58.22 (42.13)
 19 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              3:05.85    2:59.67        
                  42.65     1:28.39 (45.74)     2:15.88 (47.49)     2:59.67 (43.79)
 20 Ferris, Megan       12 RYE-MR               3:30.00    3:05.27        
                  42.54     1:29.58 (47.04)     2:19.57 (49.99)     3:05.27 (45.70)
 21 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              3:03.69    3:05.35        
                  40.66     1:29.73 (49.07)     2:19.68 (49.95)     3:05.35 (45.67)
 22 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR        3:12.78    3:08.21        
                  42.99     1:33.15 (50.16)     2:22.89 (49.74)     3:08.21 (45.32)
 23 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.08        
                                1:33.76 ( )   3:11.08 (1:37.32)                    
 24 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR        3:55.17    3:13.21        
                  44.04     1:33.68 (49.64)     2:24.89 (51.21)     3:13.21 (48.32)
 25 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.13    3:16.49        
                  42.07     1:32.23 (50.16)     2:26.23 (54.00)     3:16.49 (50.26)
 26 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               3:09.38    3:17.78        
                  43.41     1:34.05 (50.64)     2:28.49 (54.44)     3:17.78 (49.29)
 27 Carroll, Kristen M  12 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:24.71        
                                1:38.40 ( )   3:24.71 (1:46.31)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger-MR            1:13.35    1:14.68         20  
                  35.52     1:14.68 (39.16)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            1:13.01    1:16.77         17  
                  37.66     1:16.77 (39.11)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jenna T   12 UNNYC-MR             1:20.02    1:21.18         16  
                  39.98     1:21.18 (41.20)                                        
  4 Balachandran, Isab  12 Middies-MR           1:18.13    1:21.65         15  
                  40.37     1:21.65 (41.28)                                        
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia    12 Tritons-MR           1:20.86    1:21.66         14  
                  41.05     1:21.66 (40.61)                                        
  6 Victory, Kathleen   12 Badger-MR            1:22.11    1:22.13         13  
                  40.87     1:22.13 (41.26)                                        
  7 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.62         12  
                  39.81     1:22.62 (42.81)                                        
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              1:22.13    1:24.29         11  
                  40.78     1:24.29 (43.51)                                        
  9 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.27    1:24.39          9  
                  41.48     1:24.39 (42.91)                                        
 10 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.02    1:24.89          7  
                  41.93     1:24.89 (42.96)                                        
 11 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              1:23.74    1:24.93          6  
                  41.26     1:24.93 (43.67)                                        
 12 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               1:21.99    1:25.08          5  
                  41.49     1:25.08 (43.59)                                        
 13 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:21.19    1:25.29          4  
 14 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:25.91          3  
                  42.40     1:25.91 (43.51)                                        
 15 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:25.93          2  
                  41.01     1:25.93 (44.92)                                        
 16 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              1:26.76    1:26.16          1  
                  41.58     1:26.16 (44.58)                                        
 17 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR        1:29.99    1:26.52        
                  41.65     1:26.52 (44.87)                                        
 18 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:26.05    1:27.08        
 19 Ferris, Megan       12 RYE-MR               1:50.00    1:27.66        
                  43.24     1:27.66 (44.42)                                        
 20 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR        1:36.79    1:29.05        
                  42.24     1:29.05 (46.81)                                        
 21 Brown, Annie R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.37        
                  45.52     1:30.37 (44.85)                                        
 22 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              1:29.13    1:31.54        
                  44.51     1:31.54 (47.03)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              1:34.56    1:31.70        
                  44.62     1:31.70 (47.08)                                        
 24 Radford, Tess E     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.43    1:32.65        
                  44.98     1:32.65 (47.67)                                        
 25 Mani, Neha          12 Tritons-MR           2:01.95    1:34.30        
                  45.64     1:34.30 (48.66)                                        
 26 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.42    1:35.73        
                  45.74     1:35.73 (49.99)                                        
 27 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              1:33.24    1:36.18        
 28 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:33.51    1:36.59        
 29 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              1:32.39    1:38.03        
                  47.62     1:38.03 (50.41)                                        
 30 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.81    1:38.06        
                  48.76     1:38.06 (49.30)                                        
 31 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:32.40    1:38.72        
                  47.09     1:38.72 (51.63)                                        
 32 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:40.93        
                  48.83     1:40.93 (52.10)                                        
 33 Herencia, Jeanette  12 Tritons-MR           1:38.74    1:40.98        
                  48.96     1:40.98 (52.02)                                        
 34 Nothnagle, Alexa G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.97    1:41.47        
 35 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:38.80    1:44.43        
                  50.72     1:44.43 (53.71)                                        
 36 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.00        
                  50.81     1:46.00 (55.19)                                        
 37 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.83    1:46.55        
                  52.14     1:46.55 (54.41)                                        
 38 Carroll, Kristen M  12 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.61        
 39 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:47.80        
                  52.72     1:47.80 (55.08)                                        
 40 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:41.61    1:48.45        
                  50.17     1:48.45 (58.28)                                        
 41 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.48    1:49.25        
                  52.89     1:49.25 (56.36)                                        
 42 Grundfast, Alexand  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    1:53.18        
                  53.02   1:53.18 (1:00.16)                                        
 43 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               1:50.55    1:53.66        
 44 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:54.05        
                  55.46     1:54.05 (58.59)                                        
 45 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.42    1:58.25        
                  56.10   1:58.25 (1:02.15)                                        
 46 Moreno, Ashley      12 APEX-MR              2:05.43    1:59.99        
                  57.19   1:59.99 (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Jang, Anna          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.01         NS        
 -- Goldstein, Leah     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.97         NS        
 -- Hilaire, Isolt      11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               1:24.67    1:26.84         20  
                  41.40     1:26.84 (45.44)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger-MR            1:25.96    1:28.17         17  
                  41.64     1:28.17 (46.53)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Sophia    12 Tritons-MR           1:28.76    1:31.69         16  
                  43.94     1:31.69 (47.75)                                        
  4 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR        1:35.99    1:32.78         15  
                  44.94     1:32.78 (47.84)                                        
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:30.83    1:33.90         13.5
                  44.78     1:33.90 (49.12)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:32.55    1:33.90         13.5
  7 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:34.21    1:33.95         12  
                  46.68     1:33.95 (47.27)                                        
  8 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.40    1:34.62         11  
                  45.34     1:34.62 (49.28)                                        
  9 Victory, Kathleen   12 Badger-MR            1:34.44    1:35.51          9  
                  45.34     1:35.51 (50.17)                                        
 10 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:30.57    1:36.04          7  
                  45.86     1:36.04 (50.18)                                        
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn H      11 Badger-MR            1:33.36    1:37.66          6  
 12 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              1:40.17    1:39.02          5  
 13 Brown, Annie R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.72          4  
                  50.15     1:44.72 (54.57)                                        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:39.17    1:44.76          3  
 15 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR              1:32.20    1:45.24          2  
 16 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.29          1  
 17 Herencia, Jeanette  12 Tritons-MR           1:42.23    1:47.21        
                  50.81     1:47.21 (56.40)                                        
 18 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:46.26    1:47.24        
                  50.85     1:47.24 (56.39)                                        
 19 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:48.67    1:47.25        
                  52.44     1:47.25 (54.81)                                        
 20 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:49.19    1:48.38        
                  52.66     1:48.38 (55.72)                                        
 21 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.22    1:48.53        
                  52.46     1:48.53 (56.07)                                        
 22 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:39.09    1:48.56        
                  52.14     1:48.56 (56.42)                                        
 23 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.13        
                  50.91     1:49.13 (58.22)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              1:51.53    1:49.81        
                  52.36     1:49.81 (57.45)                                        
 25 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR        2:01.83    1:50.78        
                  52.36     1:50.78 (58.42)                                        
 26 Mani, Neha          12 Tritons-MR           1:50.03    1:54.17        
                  53.63   1:54.17 (1:00.54)                                        
 27 Duggan, Makeda S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.36    1:56.56        
                  56.53   1:56.56 (1:00.03)                                        
 28 Nothnagle, Alexa G  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.66    1:58.96        
                  56.73   1:58.96 (1:02.23)                                        
 29 Geraci, Arianna N   12 Middies-MR           1:49.91    2:00.44        
                  59.66   2:00.44 (1:00.78)                                        
 30 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               2:02.68    2:00.85        
 31 Deng, Eileen        11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:00.86        
                  59.09   2:00.86 (1:01.77)                                        
 32 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.59    2:01.07        
                  57.89   2:01.07 (1:03.18)                                        
 33 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR        1:57.33    2:01.32        
 34 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.27    2:05.66        
                  59.19   2:05.66 (1:06.47)                                        
 35 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               2:00.04    2:14.55        
                1:03.99   2:14.55 (1:10.56)                                        
 -- Grundfast, Alexand  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.89        DQ (1:09.52)                                        
 -- Carroll, Kristen M  12 NYCC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.90        DQ (1:10.69)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              1:43.37         NS        
 -- Hilaire, Isolt      11 NYCC-MR              2:15.00         NS        
 -- Goldstein, Leah     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.62         NS        
 -- Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:48.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jenna T   12 UNNYC-MR             1:21.93    1:25.55         20  
                  38.21     1:25.55 (47.34)                                        
  2 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:25.75         17  
                  40.34     1:25.75 (45.41)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:39.50    1:28.38         16  
                  42.71     1:28.38 (45.67)                                        
  4 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR              1:28.60    1:28.75         15  
                  41.10     1:28.75 (47.65)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:29.42    1:29.42         14  
  6 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.26    1:30.21         13  
                  40.96     1:30.21 (49.25)                                        
  7 Sichtnik, Sophia    12 Tritons-MR           1:58.76    1:30.85         12  
                  41.19     1:30.85 (49.66)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              1:34.97    1:31.38         11  
                  43.68     1:31.38 (47.70)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.27    1:33.07          9  
                  41.22     1:33.07 (51.85)                                        
 10 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              1:44.50    1:34.38          7  
 11 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:35.73    1:35.50          6  
                  44.00     1:35.50 (51.50)                                        
 12 Geraci, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           1:27.74    1:36.13          5  
                  41.68     1:36.13 (54.45)                                        
 13 Hogan, Bridget R    12 HVD-MR               1:32.02    1:36.84          4  
 14 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:27.16    1:37.32          3  
                  43.88     1:37.32 (53.44)                                        
 15 Mani, Neha          12 Tritons-MR           1:42.21    1:40.00          2  
                  42.44     1:40.00 (57.56)                                        
 16 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.24          1  
                  46.75     1:40.24 (53.49)                                        
 17 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              1:46.11    1:41.18        
                  45.37     1:41.18 (55.81)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Leah     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.00    1:49.74        
                  50.20     1:49.74 (59.54)                                        
 19 Turner, Tess S      11 HVD-MR               3:21.33    1:49.97        
                  47.54   1:49.97 (1:02.43)                                        
 20 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.27    1:56.06        
                  52.91   1:56.06 (1:03.15)                                        
 21 Duggan, Makeda S    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.37    2:06.23        
                  58.56   2:06.23 (1:07.67)                                        
 -- Nothnagle, Alexa G  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               2:51.64    2:52.80         20  
                  37.18     1:23.02 (45.84)     2:13.75 (50.73)     2:52.80 (39.05)
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia    12 Tritons-MR           2:55.59    2:56.08         17  
                  40.27     1:24.88 (44.61)     2:15.97 (51.09)     2:56.08 (40.11)
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              2:55.57    2:56.46         16  
                  40.82     1:25.14 (44.32)     2:17.11 (51.97)     2:56.46 (39.35)
  4 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              2:56.09    2:57.24         15  
                  38.70     1:24.93 (46.23)     2:17.45 (52.52)     2:57.24 (39.79)
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              3:03.74    3:05.25         14  
                  41.07     1:27.52 (46.45)     2:21.77 (54.25)     3:05.25 (43.48)
  6 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.46         13  
                  40.88     1:27.82 (46.94)     2:25.02 (57.20)     3:07.46 (42.44)
  7 Tiedemann, Julie    12 RYE-MR               3:00.93    3:07.84         12  
                1:15.83     1:29.60 (13.77)   3:07.84 (1:38.24)                    
  8 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               2:58.45    3:08.58         11  
                  42.20     1:30.90 (48.70)     2:27.37 (56.47)     3:08.58 (41.21)
  9 Brown, Annie R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:08.89          9  
                  41.99     1:31.62 (49.63)     2:27.35 (55.73)     3:08.89 (41.54)
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H      11 Badger-MR            3:00.43    3:09.07          7  
                                1:31.00 ( )     2:25.30 (54.30)     3:09.07 (43.77)
 11 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              3:16.07    3:09.10          6  
                  43.25     1:29.32 (46.07)     2:29.19 (59.87)     3:09.10 (39.91)
 12 Radford, Tess E     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.86    3:13.80          5  
                  41.00     1:29.12 (48.12)   2:29.93 (1:00.81)     3:13.80 (43.87)
 13 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR              3:07.03    3:15.33          4  
                  41.83     1:31.14 (49.31)   2:33.64 (1:02.50)     3:15.33 (41.69)
 14 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.18    3:20.27          3  
                                1:32.53 ( )   3:20.27 (1:47.74)                    
 15 Geraci, Arianna N   12 Middies-MR           3:16.78    3:23.11          2  
                  41.19     1:34.60 (53.41)   2:38.25 (1:03.65)     3:23.11 (44.86)
 16 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              3:24.32    3:25.40          1  
                  43.47     1:38.57 (55.10)   2:39.35 (1:00.78)     3:25.40 (46.05)
 17 Hogan, Bridget R    12 HVD-MR               3:23.33    3:29.56        
                  44.40     1:40.38 (55.98)   2:44.73 (1:04.35)     3:29.56 (44.83)
 18 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:03.27    3:41.98        
                                1:46.89 ( )   3:41.98 (1:55.09)                    
 19 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:06.40    3:44.09        
                  58.13     1:52.42 (54.29)   2:55.37 (1:02.95)     3:44.09 (48.72)
 20 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:49.70        
                  49.70   1:50.63 (1:00.93)   2:57.43 (1:06.80)     3:49.70 (52.27)
 21 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              3:39.51    3:57.11        
                  56.78                             3:00.98 ( )     3:57.11 (56.13)
 22 Duggan, Makeda S    12 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:57.92        
                                1:56.14 ( )   3:00.65 (1:04.51)     3:57.92 (57.27)
 -- Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.95     1:24.52 (46.57)     2:17.26 (52.74)          DQ (42.35)
 -- Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR        4:10.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.47     1:47.86 (53.39)     2:47.54 (59.68)          DQ (47.18)
 -- Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              3:23.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:23.18     1:34.27 (11.09)     2:19.13 (44.86)        DQ (1:05.91)
 -- Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              3:12.59         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger-MR            1:03.57    1:04.01         20  
                  31.03     1:04.01 (32.98)                                        
  2 Aney, Arielle J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.99    1:06.56         17  
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:04.34    1:06.70         16  
                  31.96     1:06.70 (34.74)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR              1:04.25    1:06.72         15  
                  32.19     1:06.72 (34.53)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:05.85    1:06.79         14  
  6 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:05.28    1:07.19         13  
                  32.86     1:07.19 (34.33)                                        
  7 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            1:07.18    1:07.55         12  
                  33.16     1:07.55 (34.39)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:03.92    1:08.05         11  
                  32.94     1:08.05 (35.11)                                        
  9 Lamar, Christina L  13 UNNYC-MR             1:10.00    1:08.87          9  
                  33.08     1:08.87 (35.79)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.46          7  
                  33.77     1:09.46 (35.69)                                        
 11 Halderman, Emma     13 CFJV-MR              1:04.75    1:09.52          6  
                  32.89     1:09.52 (36.63)                                        
 12 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:09.08    1:10.23          5  
                  32.78     1:10.23 (37.45)                                        
 13 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:07.27    1:10.40          4  
                  34.40     1:10.40 (36.00)                                        
 14 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.55    1:10.46          3  
                  33.49     1:10.46 (36.97)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              1:12.83    1:10.47          2  
                  34.24     1:10.47 (36.23)                                        
 16 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            1:08.56    1:10.90          1  
                  34.14     1:10.90 (36.76)                                        
 17 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR        1:09.36    1:10.97        
                  32.94     1:10.97 (38.03)                                        
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:11.55    1:12.26        
 19 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:12.37        
                  35.08     1:12.37 (37.29)                                        
 20 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.14    1:12.68        
                  34.90     1:12.68 (37.78)                                        
 21 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:12.42    1:12.72        
                  35.33     1:12.72 (37.39)                                        
 22 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 HVD-MR               1:09.90    1:12.93        
                  35.14     1:12.93 (37.79)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:13.05    1:13.03        
                  35.56     1:13.03 (37.47)                                        
 24 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.23    1:13.65        
 25 Burda, Sophia J     13 HVD-MR               1:10.72    1:14.06        
                  35.88     1:14.06 (38.18)                                        
 26 Calabrese, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.28    1:14.07        
 27 Platt, Claire       13 MPNY-MR              1:17.03    1:14.10        
                  36.22     1:14.10 (37.88)                                        
 28 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:09.52    1:14.25        
 29 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.27    1:14.44        
                  36.33     1:14.44 (38.11)                                        
 30 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:14.69        
                  35.71     1:14.69 (38.98)                                        
 31 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:11.39    1:14.83        
                  34.82     1:14.83 (40.01)                                        
 32 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               1:11.70    1:15.15        
                  35.79     1:15.15 (39.36)                                        
 33 Nohara, Isabella A  14 HVD-MR               1:13.83    1:15.22        
                  36.90     1:15.22 (38.32)                                        
 34 Mogan, emi H        13 HVD-MR               1:13.98    1:15.58        
                  36.43     1:15.58 (39.15)                                        
 35 Shopovick, Sophia   13 Middies-MR           1:11.24    1:16.46        
                  36.09     1:16.46 (40.37)                                        
 36 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:16.90        
                  36.23     1:16.90 (40.67)                                        
 37 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               1:17.44    1:17.36        
                  36.55     1:17.36 (40.81)                                        
 38 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               1:15.14    1:17.49        
 39 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:19.04    1:17.65        
 40 Prashad, Olivia T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:18.73        
                  38.39     1:18.73 (40.34)                                        
 41 O'Donnell, Mairead  14 HVD-MR               1:20.15    1:19.04        
                  38.22     1:19.04 (40.82)                                        
 42 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:15.75    1:19.27        
                  37.97     1:19.27 (41.30)                                        
 43 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:17.71    1:19.49        
 44 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              1:21.51    1:20.93        
                  39.76     1:20.93 (41.17)                                        
 45 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.90        
 46 Ferrick, Maggie R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.05    1:23.72        
                  39.42     1:23.72 (44.30)                                        
 47 Panchal, Jadyn      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:23.76        
                  40.33     1:23.76 (43.43)                                        
 48 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            1:23.65    1:25.34        
 49 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.52    1:25.38        
                  39.83     1:25.38 (45.55)                                        
 50 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR              1:30.22    1:28.05        
                  42.09     1:28.05 (45.96)                                        
 51 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.89    1:30.81        
                  43.90     1:30.81 (46.91)                                        
 52 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              1:40.66    1:41.36        
                  47.26     1:41.36 (54.10)                                        
 53 Dela Cruz, Elizabe  14 APEX-MR              1:46.34    1:45.47        
                  48.52     1:45.47 (56.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              4:53.75    5:03.56         20  
                  33.99     1:11.30 (37.31)     1:49.85 (38.55)     2:28.90 (39.05)
        3:08.23 (39.33)     3:47.24 (39.01)     4:26.73 (39.49)     5:03.56 (36.83)
  2 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            5:09.14    5:11.14         17  
                  34.68     1:12.56 (37.88)     1:51.81 (39.25)     2:31.12 (39.31)
        3:12.07 (40.95)     3:51.75 (39.68)     4:32.79 (41.04)     5:11.14 (38.35)
  3 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              5:10.48    5:14.39         16  
                  35.43     1:15.71 (40.28)     1:55.96 (40.25)     2:36.23 (40.27)
        3:16.96 (40.73)     3:57.39 (40.43)     4:36.67 (39.28)     5:14.39 (37.72)
  4 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              5:15.62    5:18.43         15  
                  35.26     1:14.35 (39.09)     1:55.09 (40.74)     2:36.02 (40.93)
        3:17.38 (41.36)     3:58.57 (41.19)   5:18.43 (1:19.86)                    
  5 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               5:11.94    5:22.95         14  
                  35.46     1:16.28 (40.82)     1:57.20 (40.92)     2:38.92 (41.72)
        3:21.14 (42.22)     4:02.73 (41.59)     4:42.96 (40.23)     5:22.95 (39.99)
  6 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            5:31.80    5:27.54         13  
                                1:16.77 ( )                             2:40.71 ( )
                                4:04.74 ( )   5:27.54 (1:22.80)                    
  7 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:02.27    5:40.85         12  
                  38.90     1:23.10 (44.20)     2:08.47 (45.37)     2:52.60 (44.13)
        3:36.28 (43.68)     4:20.25 (43.97)     5:02.58 (42.33)     5:40.85 (38.27)
  8 Burda, Sophia J     13 HVD-MR               5:50.49    5:40.86         11  
                  39.10     1:22.58 (43.48)     2:07.08 (44.50)     2:51.24 (44.16)
        3:36.68 (45.44)     4:19.85 (43.17)     5:02.66 (42.81)     5:40.86 (38.20)
  9 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:45.80          9  
                                1:22.16 ( )     2:06.43 (44.27)     2:50.76 (44.33)
        3:35.43 (44.67)     4:19.58 (44.15)     5:04.03 (44.45)     5:45.80 (41.77)
 10 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              5:47.82    5:45.87          7  
                  38.93     1:23.35 (44.42)     2:07.69 (44.34)     2:52.94 (45.25)
        3:37.33 (44.39)     4:21.03 (43.70)     5:04.85 (43.82)     5:45.87 (41.02)
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              5:43.33    5:53.06          6  
                  39.00     1:22.18 (43.18)     2:08.19 (46.01)     2:53.39 (45.20)
        3:39.94 (46.55)     4:25.08 (45.14)     5:10.93 (45.85)     5:53.06 (42.13)
 12 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               6:09.44    5:58.08          5  
                  38.30     1:22.85 (44.55)     2:08.39 (45.54)     2:54.67 (46.28)
        3:39.89 (45.22)     4:27.13 (47.24)     5:12.93 (45.80)     5:58.08 (45.15)
 13 Mogan, emi H        13 HVD-MR               5:48.19    5:59.02          4  
                  39.20     1:23.62 (44.42)     2:10.80 (47.18)     2:56.40 (45.60)
        3:44.16 (47.76)     4:30.87 (46.71)     5:17.51 (46.64)     5:59.02 (41.51)
 14 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              6:15.58    6:14.06          3  
                                1:29.49 ( )     2:18.02 (48.53)     3:06.21 (48.19)
        3:54.76 (48.55)     4:42.24 (47.48)     5:29.36 (47.12)     6:14.06 (44.70)
 -- Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               4:55.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.24         20  
                  35.32     1:11.24 (35.92)                                        
  2 Lamar, Christina L  13 UNNYC-MR             1:17.45    1:14.36         17  
                  35.60     1:14.36 (38.76)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.54         16  
                  36.88     1:15.54 (38.66)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR              1:17.61    1:15.56         15  
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:15.68         14  
                  36.98     1:15.68 (38.70)                                        
  6 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:18.48         13  
                  37.52     1:18.48 (40.96)                                        
  7 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            1:14.88    1:19.61         12  
                  37.99     1:19.61 (41.62)                                        
  8 Halderman, Emma     13 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:20.34         11  
                  38.68     1:20.34 (41.66)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:21.61          9  
 10 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.52          7  
 11 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:23.20          6  
                  39.85     1:23.20 (43.35)                                        
 12 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:23.49          5  
 13 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.60    1:23.54          4  
                  41.33     1:23.54 (42.21)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              1:21.93    1:25.46          3  
                  42.22     1:25.46 (43.24)                                        
 15 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.96    1:26.05          2  
 16 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR        1:24.84    1:26.37          1  
                  41.52     1:26.37 (44.85)                                        
 17 Shopovick, Sophia   13 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.39        
 18 Calabrese, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.17    1:30.55        
                  45.00     1:30.55 (45.55)                                        
 19 Prashad, Olivia T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.39    1:30.66        
                  44.29     1:30.66 (46.37)                                        
 20 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:28.99    1:31.34        
 21 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:28.00    1:32.11        
                  44.17     1:32.11 (47.94)                                        
 22 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.86        
 23 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            1:33.99    1:38.33        
                  47.21     1:38.33 (51.12)                                        
 24 Panchal, Jadyn      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:42.55        
 25 Ferrick, Maggie R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.31    1:46.69        
                  50.61     1:46.69 (56.08)                                        
 26 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.20    1:51.06        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 PAC-MR               1:16.07    1:24.19         20  
                  39.74     1:24.19 (44.45)                                        
  2 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:23.61    1:25.98         17  
                  41.38     1:25.98 (44.60)                                        
  3 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:26.58    1:27.78         16  
                  42.12     1:27.78 (45.66)                                        
  4 Aney, Arielle J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.46    1:32.32         15  
                  45.61     1:32.32 (46.71)                                        
  5 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               1:24.77    1:32.99         14  
                  44.15     1:32.99 (48.84)                                        
  6 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            1:28.68    1:33.24         13  
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:26.73    1:34.02         12  
  8 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:34.12         11  
  9 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:32.28    1:34.47          9  
                  46.23     1:34.47 (48.24)                                        
 10 Halderman, Emma     13 CFJV-MR              1:25.15    1:35.16          7  
                  45.17     1:35.16 (49.99)                                        
 11 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:29.26    1:35.97          6  
                  45.93     1:35.97 (50.04)                                        
 12 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.12          5  
 13 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.16    1:37.46          4  
 14 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               1:33.09    1:40.63          3  
                  49.27     1:40.63 (51.36)                                        
 15 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 HVD-MR               1:34.93    1:42.90          2  
                  49.26     1:42.90 (53.64)                                        
 16 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:37.54    1:43.57          1  
 17 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.06        
                  51.25     1:46.06 (54.81)                                        
 18 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.74    1:47.87        
                  51.68     1:47.87 (56.19)                                        
 19 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               1:44.89    1:48.22        
                  51.67     1:48.22 (56.55)                                        
 20 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               1:43.05    1:48.29        
                  50.41     1:48.29 (57.88)                                        
 21 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:46.22    1:48.44        
                  50.86     1:48.44 (57.58)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Mairead  14 HVD-MR               1:46.68    1:49.52        
 23 Prashad, Olivia T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.54    1:51.00        
 24 Shopovick, Sophia   13 Middies-MR           1:46.30    1:51.65        
 25 Nohara, Isabella A  14 HVD-MR               1:53.33    1:52.51        
                  53.97     1:52.51 (58.54)                                        
 26 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:57.25        
 27 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.37    2:00.69        
                  56.88   2:00.69 (1:03.81)                                        
 28 Panchal, Jadyn      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.10    2:06.29        
                1:02.25   2:06.29 (1:04.04)                                        
 29 Ferrick, Maggie R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.88    2:14.82        
                1:04.59   2:14.82 (1:10.23)                                        
 30 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              2:22.13    2:24.02        
 -- Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.74        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 -- Platt, Claire       13 MPNY-MR              1:37.13         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:07.58    1:14.30         20  
                  35.23     1:14.30 (39.07)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.62         17  
                  35.13     1:15.62 (40.49)                                        
  3 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:11.00    1:16.13         16  
                  35.10     1:16.13 (41.03)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR              1:12.06    1:16.27         15  
                  35.96     1:16.27 (40.31)                                        
  5 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:14.92    1:18.60         14  
                  36.64     1:18.60 (41.96)                                        
  6 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.22    1:20.93         13  
                  37.62     1:20.93 (43.31)                                        
  7 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR        1:24.07    1:21.49         12  
                  37.73     1:21.49 (43.76)                                        
  8 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            1:17.20    1:21.55         11  
                  37.37     1:21.55 (44.18)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:15.16    1:22.18          9  
                  38.29     1:22.18 (43.89)                                        
 10 Lamar, Christina L  13 UNNYC-MR             1:20.00    1:22.20          7  
                  37.98     1:22.20 (44.22)                                        
 11 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:16.11    1:22.24          6  
                  38.12     1:22.24 (44.12)                                        
 12 Aney, Arielle J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.95    1:23.37          5  
                  39.35     1:23.37 (44.02)                                        
 13 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:20.81    1:25.12          4  
                  39.81     1:25.12 (45.31)                                        
 14 Platt, Claire       13 MPNY-MR              1:37.66    1:25.13          3  
                  39.62     1:25.13 (45.51)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              1:24.02    1:25.25          2  
                  40.23     1:25.25 (45.02)                                        
 16 Nohara, Isabella A  14 HVD-MR               1:24.18    1:25.82          1  
                  41.05     1:25.82 (44.77)                                        
 17 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:21.24    1:26.88        
                  41.61     1:26.88 (45.27)                                        
 18 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 HVD-MR               1:17.82    1:27.09        
                  39.10     1:27.09 (47.99)                                        
 19 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.33    1:27.10        
 20 Calabrese, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:28.06        
                  39.49     1:28.06 (48.57)                                        
 21 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.79        
 22 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.86    1:29.29        
 23 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:27.78    1:30.09        
                  41.21     1:30.09 (48.88)                                        
 24 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:28.25    1:32.23        
                  42.85     1:32.23 (49.38)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:32.65    1:32.46        
                  42.22     1:32.46 (50.24)                                        
 26 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:35.71        
 27 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.14    1:45.57        
                  47.43     1:45.57 (58.14)                                        
 28 Ferrick, Maggie R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.12    1:49.71        
 29 Panchal, Jadyn      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.37    1:55.36        
                  50.69   1:55.36 (1:04.67)                                        
 30 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              2:01.25    2:09.40        
                  59.88   2:09.40 (1:09.52)                                        
 -- Mogan, emi H        13 HVD-MR               1:15.31         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:35.05    2:42.73         20  
                  35.56     1:16.21 (40.65)     2:06.74 (50.53)     2:42.73 (35.99)
  2 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              2:39.12    2:43.27         17  
                  37.17     1:20.17 (43.00)     2:07.58 (47.41)     2:43.27 (35.69)
  3 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            2:42.66    2:44.74         16  
                  37.83     1:20.82 (42.99)     2:08.17 (47.35)     2:44.74 (36.57)
  4 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger-MR            2:35.96    2:47.94         15  
                  35.08     1:16.24 (41.16)     2:11.19 (54.95)     2:47.94 (36.75)
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 PAC-MR               2:37.52    2:48.06         14  
                  36.35     1:20.90 (44.55)     2:08.72 (47.82)     2:48.06 (39.34)
  6 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:42.10    2:53.01         13  
                  37.82     1:19.58 (41.76)     2:14.28 (54.70)     2:53.01 (38.73)
  7 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52    2:53.75         12  
                  39.57     1:23.04 (43.47)     2:15.36 (52.32)     2:53.75 (38.39)
  8 Platt, Claire       13 MPNY-MR              3:03.12    2:54.84         11  
                  39.93     1:23.72 (43.79)     2:14.60 (50.88)     2:54.84 (40.24)
  9 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:46.14    2:55.06          9  
                                1:24.16 ( )   2:55.06 (1:30.90)                    
 10 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            2:52.42    2:55.64          7  
                  37.98     1:21.29 (43.31)     2:16.74 (55.45)     2:55.64 (38.90)
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.95          6  
                  38.24     1:23.92 (45.68)     2:17.53 (53.61)     2:55.95 (38.42)
 12 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              2:52.79    2:57.87          5  
                  41.13     1:26.49 (45.36)     2:16.73 (50.24)     2:57.87 (41.14)
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           3:00.51    3:02.69          4  
                  39.46     1:29.20 (49.74)   3:02.69 (1:33.49)                    
 14 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 HVD-MR               2:56.33    3:02.73          3  
                  37.35     1:25.05 (47.70)     2:21.85 (56.80)     3:02.73 (40.88)
 15 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.97    3:03.38          2  
                  39.06     1:23.63 (44.57)     2:20.30 (56.67)     3:03.38 (43.08)
 16 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:08.88          1  
                  47.31     1:35.25 (47.94)     2:29.54 (54.29)     3:08.88 (39.34)
 17 Nohara, Isabella A  14 HVD-MR               3:26.33    3:09.83        
                  40.60     1:29.49 (48.89)     2:28.26 (58.77)     3:09.83 (41.57)
 18 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              2:59.63    3:09.92        
                  40.26     1:25.16 (44.90)   2:29.01 (1:03.85)     3:09.92 (40.91)
 19 Calabrese, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.60    3:13.17        
                  41.22     1:32.58 (51.36)     2:32.53 (59.95)     3:13.17 (40.64)
 20 Mogan, emi H        13 HVD-MR               3:07.78    3:14.11        
                  36.99     1:29.21 (52.22)   2:33.10 (1:03.89)     3:14.11 (41.01)
 21 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:57.27    3:18.33        
                  45.62     1:34.14 (48.52)   3:18.33 (1:44.19)                    
 22 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:18.39        
                  46.52     1:39.72 (53.20)     2:36.43 (56.71)     3:18.39 (41.96)
 23 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            3:40.77    3:23.21        
                                1:34.72 ( )   3:23.21 (1:48.49)                    
 24 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:29.99        
                  44.70     1:40.13 (55.43)   2:40.62 (1:00.49)     3:29.99 (49.37)
 25 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:54.81    3:51.67        
                  54.59     1:53.15 (58.56)   3:00.73 (1:07.58)     3:51.67 (50.94)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     32 NYAC-MR                59.90      59.19         20  
                  29.20       59.19 (29.99)                                        
  2 Kelly, Caitlin M    23 AG-MR                1:00.19      59.71         17  
                  28.65       59.71 (31.06)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina N       18 Badger-MR              57.19    1:00.97         16  
                  30.24     1:00.97 (30.73)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn R   17 Una Bad-MR           1:03.11    1:02.62         15  
                  30.11     1:02.62 (32.51)                                        
  5 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Una Bad-MR           1:03.88    1:04.21         14  
  6 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger-MR            1:03.70    1:04.27         13  
  7 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.56         12  
                  30.98     1:05.56 (34.58)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:04.33    1:05.64         11  
                  31.63     1:05.64 (34.01)                                        
  9 Grusky, Ally R      18 Badger-MR            1:03.70    1:05.74          9  
                  31.74     1:05.74 (34.00)                                        
 10 Tramontano, Diana   17 Una Bad-MR           1:03.50    1:06.80          7  
                  32.13     1:06.80 (34.67)                                        
 11 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.72    1:07.24          6  
                  32.36     1:07.24 (34.88)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            1:04.71    1:07.25          5  
                  32.50     1:07.25 (34.75)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR               1:04.56    1:08.07          4  
                  32.67     1:08.07 (35.40)                                        
 14 Cole, Mikaela G     17 Unattached-MR        1:05.24    1:08.47          3  
 15 Wang, Katie         14 Middies-MR           1:05.11    1:08.63          2  
                  32.66     1:08.63 (35.97)                                        
 16 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              1:05.40    1:08.82          1  
                  32.64     1:08.82 (36.18)                                        
 17 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:08.93        
                  33.64     1:08.93 (35.29)                                        
 18 Eguchi, Lydia       18 NYCC-MR              1:06.96    1:09.13        
                  32.82     1:09.13 (36.31)                                        
 19 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:07.32    1:09.22        
                  33.51     1:09.22 (35.71)                                        
 20 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              1:13.78    1:09.27        
 21 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR           1:09.50    1:09.34        
                  33.04     1:09.34 (36.30)                                        
 22 Johanson, Bridget   20 Badger-MR            1:06.48    1:09.63        
                  33.59     1:09.63 (36.04)                                        
 23 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               1:07.22    1:09.78        
                  33.69     1:09.78 (36.09)                                        
 24 Noble, Allison E    17 HVD-MR               1:05.88    1:09.79        
                  33.07     1:09.79 (36.72)                                        
 24 Weltz, Sarah        16 Tritons-MR           1:06.97    1:09.79        
                  32.04     1:09.79 (37.75)                                        
 26 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:05.69    1:09.88        
 27 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:10.25        
 28 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              1:12.05    1:10.43        
                  33.49     1:10.43 (36.94)                                        
 29 Henn, Isabel R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:10.76        
 30 Yu, Serena          16 MPNY-MR              1:09.42    1:10.85        
                  34.69     1:10.85 (36.16)                                        
 31 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:06.30    1:11.13        
                  34.15     1:11.13 (36.98)                                        
 32 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:11.73        
                  33.69     1:11.73 (38.04)                                        
 33 Wong, Madeline      16 NYCC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.76        
                  33.78     1:11.76 (37.98)                                        
 34 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:08.40    1:11.84        
                  33.80     1:11.84 (38.04)                                        
 35 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR            1:07.39    1:12.00        
                  33.89     1:12.00 (38.11)                                        
 36 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:09.14    1:12.48        
                  34.53     1:12.48 (37.95)                                        
 37 Teo, Peony          16 NYCC-MR              1:14.08    1:13.86        
 38 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:10.73    1:14.20        
                  35.61     1:14.20 (38.59)                                        
 39 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:06.41    1:14.25        
                  35.18     1:14.25 (39.07)                                        
 40 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              1:16.55    1:14.44        
                  35.54     1:14.44 (38.90)                                        
 41 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               1:07.17    1:14.81        
 42 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:15.67        
                  36.26     1:15.67 (39.41)                                        
 43 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR              1:10.93    1:16.32        
                  36.18     1:16.32 (40.14)                                        
 44 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               1:11.47    1:16.35        
                  36.11     1:16.35 (40.24)                                        
 45 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               1:11.89    1:16.40        
                  36.22     1:16.40 (40.18)                                        
 46 Chernobelsky, Eliz  16 NYCC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.49        
                  37.16     1:17.49 (40.33)                                        
 47 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:14.95    1:17.82        
                  37.82     1:17.82 (40.00)                                        
 48 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:18.63        
                  37.08     1:18.63 (41.55)                                        
 49 Warner, Breanna A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.96    1:18.73        
                  37.85     1:18.73 (40.88)                                        
 50 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:19.66        
 51 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           1:15.78    1:20.09        
                  38.59     1:20.09 (41.50)                                        
 52 Friedman, Alexandr  11 Badger-MR            1:18.63    1:20.69        
 53 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:21.34        
                  38.49     1:21.34 (42.85)                                        
 54 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              1:20.81    1:26.61        
                  41.86     1:26.61 (44.75)                                        
 55 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               1:19.52    1:28.80        
                  43.32     1:28.80 (45.48)                                        
 56 Cureno, Citlalli    15 APEX-MR              1:46.78    1:53.67        
                  51.15   1:53.67 (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               1:12.56         NS        
 -- Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:08.50         NS        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               1:07.99         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            4:42.98    4:47.54         20  
                  32.37     1:07.61 (35.24)     1:44.42 (36.81)     2:21.22 (36.80)
        2:58.29 (37.07)     3:34.98 (36.69)     4:11.96 (36.98)     4:47.54 (35.58)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               4:48.43    5:04.65         17  
                  34.31     1:11.38 (37.07)     1:50.28 (38.90)     2:29.20 (38.92)
        3:08.90 (39.70)     3:47.77 (38.87)     4:27.61 (39.84)     5:04.65 (37.04)
  3 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR            4:52.27    5:05.60         16  
                  34.61     1:12.30 (37.69)     1:51.39 (39.09)     2:30.13 (38.74)
        3:09.79 (39.66)     3:49.25 (39.46)     4:28.47 (39.22)     5:05.60 (37.13)
  4 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR           5:07.50    5:11.74         15  
                  35.47     1:14.06 (38.59)     1:53.72 (39.66)     2:32.83 (39.11)
        3:13.32 (40.49)     3:52.85 (39.53)     4:33.24 (40.39)     5:11.74 (38.50)
  5 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.34    5:13.65         14  
                                1:14.19 ( )                             2:34.79 ( )
                                3:55.29 ( )   5:13.65 (1:18.36)                    
  6 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               4:56.06    5:15.47         13  
                                1:15.75 ( )     1:56.69 (40.94)     2:37.47 (40.78)
                                3:58.39 ( )   5:15.47 (1:17.08)                    
  7 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               5:03.73    5:15.86         12  
                                1:16.66 ( )                             2:38.00 ( )
                                3:58.51 ( )     4:38.23 (39.72)     5:15.86 (37.63)
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       18 NYCC-MR              4:55.00    5:17.58         11  
                  35.28     1:15.07 (39.79)                             2:36.34 ( )
                                3:57.89 ( )     4:38.44 (40.55)     5:17.58 (39.14)
  9 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              5:22.81    5:20.35          9  
                  37.29     1:17.09 (39.80)     1:58.39 (41.30)     2:38.85 (40.46)
                                4:00.59 ( )   5:20.35 (1:19.76)                    
 10 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               5:06.43    5:21.06          7  
                  36.13     1:15.83 (39.70)     1:57.83 (42.00)     2:38.77 (40.94)
        3:20.59 (41.82)     4:01.26 (40.67)     4:42.17 (40.91)     5:21.06 (38.89)
 11 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              5:34.99    5:21.94          6  
                  35.31     1:14.36 (39.05)     1:55.65 (41.29)     2:36.89 (41.24)
        3:18.98 (42.09)     4:00.67 (41.69)     4:43.53 (42.86)     5:21.94 (38.41)
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              5:24.26    5:25.08          5  
                                1:18.28 ( )                             2:43.11 ( )
                                4:06.40 ( )   5:25.08 (1:18.68)                    
 13 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              5:11.75    5:30.73          4  
                  36.89     1:17.90 (41.01)     2:00.32 (42.42)     2:42.74 (42.42)
        3:26.18 (43.44)     4:09.00 (42.82)     4:50.92 (41.92)     5:30.73 (39.81)
 14 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           5:40.55    5:32.76          3  
                                1:18.98 ( )                             2:43.74 ( )
                                4:09.18 ( )   5:32.76 (1:23.58)                    
 15 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           5:20.54    5:34.10          2  
                  36.40     1:17.25 (40.85)     1:59.60 (42.35)     2:41.99 (42.39)
                                4:06.80 ( )     4:51.11 (44.31)     5:34.10 (42.99)
 16 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               5:37.99    5:40.84          1  
                                1:18.01 ( )                             2:45.46 ( )
                                4:14.43 ( )   5:40.84 (1:26.41)                    
 17 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               5:32.42    5:43.07        
                  36.92     1:18.79 (41.87)     2:03.49 (44.70)     2:47.18 (43.69)
        3:32.25 (45.07)     4:16.65 (44.40)     5:01.13 (44.48)     5:43.07 (41.94)
 18 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.00    5:44.37        
                  37.22     1:19.52 (42.30)     2:03.88 (44.36)     2:48.41 (44.53)
        3:33.95 (45.54)     4:18.86 (44.91)     5:04.04 (45.18)     5:44.37 (40.33)
 19 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.92    6:06.78        
                  39.78     1:25.62 (45.84)     2:14.10 (48.48)     3:01.64 (47.54)
        3:49.20 (47.56)     4:35.46 (46.26)     5:22.28 (46.82)     6:06.78 (44.50)
 20 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            6:03.26    6:08.63        
                  40.41     1:27.05 (46.64)     2:15.74 (48.69)     3:03.22 (47.48)
        3:50.52 (47.30)     4:36.84 (46.32)     5:24.22 (47.38)     6:08.63 (44.41)
 21 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               6:08.79    6:55.47        
                                1:39.32 ( )                             3:24.99 ( )
                                5:11.34 ( )   6:55.47 (1:44.13)                    
 -- Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            4:43.82         NS        
 -- Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               5:25.05         NS        
 -- Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               5:33.30         NS        
 -- Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               5:34.09         NS        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               5:05.40         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scannell, Quinn R   17 Una Bad-MR           2:33.27    2:32.72         20  
                  35.48     1:13.98 (38.50)     1:53.98 (40.00)     2:32.72 (38.74)
  2 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            2:33.84    2:37.64         17  
                  37.98     1:17.27 (39.29)     1:57.82 (40.55)     2:37.64 (39.82)
  3 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              2:37.94    2:39.07         16  
                                1:17.68 ( )   2:39.07 (1:21.39)                    
  4 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            2:35.62    2:41.59         15  
                  37.93     1:18.78 (40.85)     2:01.05 (42.27)     2:41.59 (40.54)
  5 Henn, Isabel R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.40    2:42.97         14  
                  39.62     1:21.63 (42.01)     2:03.16 (41.53)     2:42.97 (39.81)
  6 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies-MR           2:39.05    2:45.11         13  
                  38.37     1:19.52 (41.15)     2:03.23 (43.71)     2:45.11 (41.88)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            2:40.49    2:47.70         12  
                  40.47     1:22.54 (42.07)     2:06.15 (43.61)     2:47.70 (41.55)
  8 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              2:50.10    2:50.42         11  
                  40.18     1:23.41 (43.23)     2:07.78 (44.37)     2:50.42 (42.64)
  9 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger-MR            2:41.57    2:50.75          9  
                  40.26     1:23.44 (43.18)     2:07.79 (44.35)     2:50.75 (42.96)
 10 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              2:50.73    2:52.70          7  
                  42.35     1:25.43 (43.08)     2:10.23 (44.80)     2:52.70 (42.47)
 11 Noble, Allison E    17 HVD-MR               2:38.73    2:52.94          6  
                                1:25.88 ( )   2:52.94 (1:27.06)                    
 12 Teo, Peony          16 NYCC-MR              2:54.34    2:53.00          5  
                  41.50     1:24.96 (43.46)     2:09.99 (45.03)     2:53.00 (43.01)
 13 Wong, Madeline      16 NYCC-MR              2:44.94    2:53.83          4  
                                1:24.35 ( )   2:53.83 (1:29.48)                    
 14 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:54.57          3  
                  41.02     1:26.80 (45.78)     2:11.62 (44.82)     2:54.57 (42.95)
 15 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               2:40.67    2:54.99          2  
                  42.21     1:26.00 (43.79)     2:11.70 (45.70)     2:54.99 (43.29)
 16 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           2:45.36    2:55.51          1  
                  40.99                             2:11.06 ( )     2:55.51 (44.45)
 17 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:59.99    2:58.46        
                  43.37     1:30.10 (46.73)     2:18.27 (48.17)     2:58.46 (40.19)
 18 Burda, Sophia J     13 HVD-MR               3:00.79    2:58.85        
                  44.68     1:30.28 (45.60)   2:58.85 (1:28.57)                    
 19 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              3:07.09    3:02.44        
                  43.45     1:28.68 (45.23)     2:16.02 (47.34)     3:02.44 (46.42)
 20 Weltz, Sarah        16 Tritons-MR           2:54.37    3:06.09        
                  41.98     1:29.40 (47.42)     2:19.33 (49.93)     3:06.09 (46.76)
 21 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR            2:58.18    3:07.09        
                  43.84     1:30.21 (46.37)     2:18.72 (48.51)     3:07.09 (48.37)
 22 Chernobelsky, Eliz  16 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.25        
                  44.79     1:32.16 (47.37)     2:23.01 (50.85)     3:09.25 (46.24)
 23 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               3:02.66    3:10.63        
                  44.36                             2:23.67 ( )     3:10.63 (46.96)
 24 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           3:15.97    3:19.87        
                  45.53     1:35.53 (50.00)     2:28.59 (53.06)     3:19.87 (51.28)
 25 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           3:13.64    3:26.25        
                  49.25     1:41.04 (51.79)     2:35.57 (54.53)     3:26.25 (50.68)
 26 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              3:11.04    3:27.08        
                  48.37     1:39.96 (51.59)     2:34.82 (54.86)     3:27.08 (52.26)
 27 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.12    3:36.17        
                  52.39     1:48.71 (56.32)     2:43.30 (54.59)     3:36.17 (52.87)
 28 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:43.84        
                                1:46.37 ( )     2:45.45 (59.08)     3:43.84 (58.39)
 -- Eguchi, Lydia       18 NYCC-MR              2:35.00         NS        
 -- Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 PAC-MR               2:22.05         NS        
 -- Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               2:54.16         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:24.77         20  
                  39.86     1:24.77 (44.91)                                        
  2 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              1:27.98    1:26.50         17  
                  41.20     1:26.50 (45.30)                                        
  3 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               1:28.06    1:27.08         16  
                  40.39     1:27.08 (46.69)                                        
  4 Yu, Serena          16 MPNY-MR              1:25.74    1:28.76         15  
  5 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:26.00    1:29.70         14  
                  42.85     1:29.70 (46.85)                                        
  6 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:25.86    1:30.12         13  
  7 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.08    1:30.29         12  
                  44.18     1:30.29 (46.11)                                        
  8 Weltz, Sarah        16 Tritons-MR           1:25.11    1:30.65         11  
                  42.79     1:30.65 (47.86)                                        
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              1:24.98    1:30.83          9  
                  42.90     1:30.83 (47.93)                                        
 10 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:23.84    1:31.23          7  
                  44.43     1:31.23 (46.80)                                        
 11 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:33.57          6  
                  44.81     1:33.57 (48.76)                                        
 12 Wang, Katie         14 Middies-MR           1:30.08    1:33.63          5  
 13 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR              1:23.23    1:33.94          4  
                  44.79     1:33.94 (49.15)                                        
 14 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               1:27.29    1:34.38          3  
                  45.07     1:34.38 (49.31)                                        
 15 Henn, Isabel R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.84    1:35.80          2  
 16 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:34.53    1:36.04          1  
                  45.90     1:36.04 (50.14)                                        
 17 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:33.79    1:36.67        
                  46.09     1:36.67 (50.58)                                        
 18 Chernobelsky, Eliz  16 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.20        
 19 Warner, Breanna A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.97    1:38.71        
                  47.44     1:38.71 (51.27)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:39.39        
 21 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              1:43.57    1:41.91        
                  49.92     1:41.91 (51.99)                                        
 22 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.37    1:42.87        
                  49.00     1:42.87 (53.87)                                        
 23 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.29    1:45.94        
                  50.36     1:45.94 (55.58)                                        
 24 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               1:43.11    1:48.28        
                  52.91     1:48.28 (55.37)                                        
 25 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           1:47.84    1:49.37        
                  52.09     1:49.37 (57.28)                                        
 26 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:43.20    1:50.63        
                  52.31     1:50.63 (58.32)                                        
 27 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               1:49.17    1:52.82        
                  52.64   1:52.82 (1:00.18)                                        
 28 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.63    1:58.02        
                  55.85   1:58.02 (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Friedman, Alexandr  11 Badger-MR            1:42.23         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR            2:32.23    2:41.36         20  
                  35.01     1:15.22 (40.21)     1:58.87 (43.65)     2:41.36 (42.49)
  2 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.88    2:42.01         17  
                  35.58     1:16.71 (41.13)     2:00.49 (43.78)     2:42.01 (41.52)
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 PAC-MR               2:39.69    2:46.09         16  
                  35.26     1:16.38 (41.12)     2:01.88 (45.50)     2:46.09 (44.21)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              2:34.39    2:48.31         15  
                  38.28     1:21.70 (43.42)     2:06.70 (45.00)     2:48.31 (41.61)
  5 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:37.87    2:50.57         14  
                  35.78     1:18.14 (42.36)     2:05.30 (47.16)     2:50.57 (45.27)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               2:57.40    2:58.23         13  
                                1:20.45 ( )   2:58.23 (1:37.78)                    
  7 Yu, Serena          16 MPNY-MR              3:03.65    3:06.56         12  
                  40.49     1:26.25 (45.76)     2:15.86 (49.61)     3:06.56 (50.70)
  8 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               3:01.32    3:10.04         11  
                  38.17     1:24.89 (46.72)     2:18.77 (53.88)     3:10.04 (51.27)
  9 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               2:49.42    3:10.45          9  
                  39.50     1:27.14 (47.64)     2:20.00 (52.86)     3:10.45 (50.45)
 10 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.64    3:22.91          7  
                  38.38     1:29.16 (50.78)     2:28.39 (59.23)     3:22.91 (54.52)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 PAC-MR               2:28.58    2:34.81         20  
                  33.91     1:10.04 (36.13)     1:58.89 (48.85)     2:34.81 (35.92)
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              2:38.99    2:47.54         17  
                  36.03     1:22.38 (46.35)     2:10.98 (48.60)     2:47.54 (36.56)
  3 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              2:42.00    2:47.91         16  
                  36.78     1:17.13 (40.35)   2:47.91 (1:30.78)                    
  4 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.61    2:48.93         15  
                  37.15     1:18.99 (41.84)     2:12.37 (53.38)     2:48.93 (36.56)
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              2:38.86    2:49.35         14  
                  39.13     1:23.99 (44.86)     2:12.03 (48.04)     2:49.35 (37.32)
  6 Henn, Isabel R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.41    2:49.80         13  
                                1:19.97 ( )   2:49.80 (1:29.83)                    
  7 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            2:42.71    2:50.02         12  
                                1:21.27 ( )   2:50.02 (1:28.75)                    
  8 Yu, Serena          16 MPNY-MR              2:51.20    2:51.42         11  
                  37.03     1:20.92 (43.89)     2:09.44 (48.52)     2:51.42 (41.98)
  9 Johanson, Bridget   20 Badger-MR            2:45.81    2:53.06          9  
                  36.47     1:20.66 (44.19)     2:14.83 (54.17)     2:53.06 (38.23)
 10 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:45.63    2:53.58          7  
                  36.15     1:22.41 (46.26)     2:15.02 (52.61)     2:53.58 (38.56)
 11 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               2:48.62    2:55.74          6  
                  39.36     1:23.91 (44.55)     2:17.04 (53.13)     2:55.74 (38.70)
 12 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               2:48.62    2:55.97          5  
                  37.77     1:23.93 (46.16)   2:55.97 (1:32.04)                    
 13 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              2:45.95    2:56.95          4  
                  40.13     1:26.60 (46.47)     2:16.25 (49.65)     2:56.95 (40.70)
 14 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              2:49.17    2:56.99          3  
                                1:20.09 ( )   2:56.99 (1:36.90)                    
 15 Wong, Madeline      16 NYCC-MR              2:51.48    2:57.87          2  
                  39.90     1:24.29 (44.39)     2:17.55 (53.26)     2:57.87 (40.32)
 16 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              2:59.89    2:58.61          1  
                  38.15     1:26.66 (48.51)     2:16.67 (50.01)     2:58.61 (41.94)
 17 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR            2:48.88    3:01.39        
                  39.35     1:28.52 (49.17)   3:01.39 (1:32.87)                    
 18 Gioia, Meredith S   16 PAC-MR               2:44.49    3:01.69        
                  37.27     1:21.70 (44.43)     2:19.13 (57.43)     3:01.69 (42.56)
 19 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               2:52.49    3:02.36        
                  37.87     1:24.55 (46.68)     2:20.22 (55.67)     3:02.36 (42.14)
 20 Teo, Peony          16 NYCC-MR              3:03.06    3:02.87        
                  39.45     1:24.33 (44.88)     2:21.67 (57.34)     3:02.87 (41.20)
 21 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               2:53.03    3:04.18        
                  39.55     1:28.51 (48.96)     2:25.41 (56.90)     3:04.18 (38.77)
 22 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              3:05.81    3:09.89        
                  43.99     1:33.49 (49.50)     2:29.24 (55.75)     3:09.89 (40.65)
 23 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           2:53.73    3:11.34        
                  39.51     1:29.66 (50.15)   3:11.34 (1:41.68)                    
 24 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               3:04.54    3:12.69        
                  44.13     1:35.05 (50.92)     2:29.79 (54.74)     3:12.69 (42.90)
 25 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR              2:53.23    3:14.12        
                                1:35.44 ( )     2:28.40 (52.96)     3:14.12 (45.72)
 26 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.47    3:20.48        
                  44.69     1:34.80 (50.11)   2:37.52 (1:02.72)     3:20.48 (42.96)
 27 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.27    3:22.80        
                                1:39.11 ( )     2:37.45 (58.34)     3:22.80 (45.35)
 28 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.53    3:24.60        
                  51.10     1:44.22 (53.12)     2:42.00 (57.78)     3:24.60 (42.60)
 29 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              3:15.98    3:25.12        
                  50.82     1:41.13 (50.31)   2:43.79 (1:02.66)     3:25.12 (41.33)
 30 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               3:13.79    3:30.64        
                                1:41.07 ( )   3:30.64 (1:49.57)                    
 -- Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              3:09.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  38.73     1:22.71 (43.98)     2:18.47 (55.76)          DQ (42.69)
 -- Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               2:51.23         NS        
 -- Tramontano, Diana   17 Una Bad-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Una Bad-MR           2:26.77         NS        
 -- Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               2:52.11         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                30.64      31.28         20  
  2 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR                35.41      35.75         17  
  3 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                35.93      36.26         16  
  4 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                36.83      36.42         15  
  5 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                37.24      36.72         14  
  6 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.46      36.79         13  
  7 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                39.95      37.23         12  
  8 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                36.08      37.27         11  
  9 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                37.71      37.45          9  
 10 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                38.41      38.26          7  
 11 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                39.48      38.44          6  
 12 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                38.53      39.13          5  
 13 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR                39.48      39.21          4  
 14 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR                47.01      39.26          3  
 15 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR              39.66      39.75          2  
 16 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                39.45      39.79          1  
 17 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR                43.75      39.93        
 18 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR                40.42      40.25        
 19 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              38.88      40.69        
 20 Avila, Dominic      10 Tritons-MR             42.04      41.43        
 21 Lee, Cooper C        9 Badger-MR              39.70      41.50        
 22 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR                 41.60      42.09        
 23 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR                 45.71      42.28        
 24 Dissanayake, Ryan    7 FLY-MR                 42.23      42.34        
 25 Koufalis, Konstant   9 Badger-MR              41.28      42.82        
 26 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                40.01      42.83        
 27 Majumdar, Ryan       9 HVD-MR                 42.40      43.48        
 28 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.36      43.91        
 29 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR                 42.25      44.13        
 30 Garitta, Sam B       9 HVD-MR                 48.33      44.47        
 31 MA, Emanuel          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      44.57        
 32 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      45.13        
 33 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.28        
 34 Soviero, William G   9 Badger-MR              44.93      45.66        
 35 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                43.14      46.08        
 36 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                44.01      46.30        
 37 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR                43.19      46.38        
 38 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.82      47.16        
 39 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.26      47.46        
 40 Kaping, Connor F     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      47.85        
 41 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR                 50.35      47.98        
 42 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                44.54      48.13        
 43 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      48.22        
 44 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                45.67      48.48        
 45 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR                55.00      48.60        
 46 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.25      50.08        
 47 Toor, Kabir S       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.60      52.30        
 47 Fattore, Noah I     10 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      52.30        
 49 Voelker, Timothy O  10 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      52.76        
 50 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.57      54.08        
 51 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                58.58      54.70        
 52 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR                57.39      55.74        
 53 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR              1:02.39      58.07        
 54 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.57      58.17        
 55 Klein, Asher H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.27      58.75        
 56 Berland, Jake S      7 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:00.46        
 57 Shah, Aryan          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.77    1:03.19        
 58 Alvares, Matthias    7 APEX-MR              1:01.79    1:15.38        
 59 Villalobos, Ryan     6 APEX-MR              1:03.59    1:18.40        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:08.89    1:11.35         20  
                  33.51     1:11.35 (37.84)                                        
  2 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              1:20.44    1:21.29         17  
                  38.84     1:21.29 (42.45)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.50    1:21.56         16  
  4 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.90    1:21.79         15  
                  39.26     1:21.79 (42.53)                                        
  5 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR              1:23.43    1:23.80         14  
                  39.72     1:23.80 (44.08)                                        
  6 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               1:25.98    1:25.30         13  
  7 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR            1:26.83    1:26.91         12  
                  42.82     1:26.91 (44.09)                                        
  8 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR              1:28.23    1:27.11         11  
                  42.39     1:27.11 (44.72)                                        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:24.63    1:29.08          9  
                  42.21     1:29.08 (46.87)                                        
 10 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR              1:23.11    1:29.92          7  
                  41.70     1:29.92 (48.22)                                        
 11 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.09    1:30.80          6  
 12 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              1:29.51    1:31.12          5  
                  43.42     1:31.12 (47.70)                                        
 13 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR              1:37.30    1:31.70          4  
                  44.14     1:31.70 (47.56)                                        
 14 Lee, Cooper C        9 Badger-MR            1:30.34    1:32.00          3  
 15 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:26.64    1:32.50          2  
                  44.93     1:32.50 (47.57)                                        
 16 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR              1:26.75    1:34.96          1  
                  46.43     1:34.96 (48.53)                                        
 17 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR              1:47.40    1:35.74        
                  44.92     1:35.74 (50.82)                                        
 18 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.42    1:36.79        
 19 Koufalis, Konstant   9 Badger-MR            1:35.36    1:36.99        
                  46.25     1:36.99 (50.74)                                        
 20 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR               1:35.54    1:38.27        
                  46.62     1:38.27 (51.65)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              1:42.25    1:39.23        
 22 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:33.21    1:39.45        
 23 Dissanayake, Ryan    7 FLY-MR               1:37.42    1:40.64        
                  47.30     1:40.64 (53.34)                                        
 24 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR               1:36.43    1:40.76        
 25 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR               1:52.88    1:43.24        
                  48.73     1:43.24 (54.51)                                        
 26 Garitta, Sam B       9 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:46.46        
 27 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.05    1:48.63        
                  48.49   1:48.63 (1:00.14)                                        
 28 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR              1:44.67    1:49.79        
 29 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.27    1:50.66        
                  50.75     1:50.66 (59.91)                                        
 30 Kaping, Connor F     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.89    1:50.76        
                  52.71     1:50.76 (58.05)                                        
 31 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:51.24        
 32 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.07    1:51.91        
 33 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.73    1:56.19        
                  53.91   1:56.19 (1:02.28)                                        
 34 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.66    1:58.49        
                  56.21   1:58.49 (1:02.28)                                        
 35 Voelker, Timothy O  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.79    1:58.64        
 36 Toor, Kabir S       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.46    2:01.74        
 37 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR              2:21.17    2:08.02        
                1:00.12   2:08.02 (1:07.90)                                        
 38 Fattore, Noah I     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.75    2:09.27        
                1:00.87   2:09.27 (1:08.40)                                        
 39 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.06    2:13.82        
 40 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.86    2:15.74        
                1:00.16   2:15.74 (1:15.58)                                        
 41 Shah, Aryan          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.26    2:26.48        
 42 Klein, Asher H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.27    2:26.86        
                1:08.22   2:26.86 (1:18.64)                                        
 -- Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               1:52.49         NS        
 -- Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:14.85    1:21.56         20  
                  39.04     1:21.56 (42.52)                                        
  2 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:30.13    1:33.90         17  
                  47.49     1:33.90 (46.41)                                        
  3 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              1:30.93    1:35.60         16  
                  47.55     1:35.60 (48.05)                                        
  4 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR              1:37.05    1:40.13         15  
                  49.63     1:40.13 (50.50)                                        
  5 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.89    1:40.89         14  
                  48.84     1:40.89 (52.05)                                        
  6 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:47.33         13  
                  53.51     1:47.33 (53.82)                                        
  7 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR              1:46.09    1:48.74         12  
                  52.67     1:48.74 (56.07)                                        
  8 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.28    1:50.33         11  
  9 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.04    1:51.88          9  
                  53.83     1:51.88 (58.05)                                        
 10 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.52          7  
                  55.86     1:52.52 (56.66)                                        
 11 Soviero, William G   9 Badger-MR            1:44.03    1:54.95          6  
 12 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.16          5  
                  58.17     1:56.16 (57.99)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.87    1:58.11          4  
                  57.76   1:58.11 (1:00.35)                                        
 14 MA, Emanuel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.73    1:58.45          3  
                  58.67     1:58.45 (59.78)                                        
 15 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.27    1:59.50          2  
                  56.48   1:59.50 (1:03.02)                                        
 16 Majumdar, Ryan       9 HVD-MR               1:58.99    2:02.81          1  
 17 Voelker, Timothy O  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:06.53        
                1:00.51   2:06.53 (1:06.02)                                        
 18 Garitta, Sam B       9 HVD-MR               2:05.33    2:07.05        
                1:02.71   2:07.05 (1:04.34)                                        
 19 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.86    2:08.46        
 20 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.55    2:08.77        
                1:03.26   2:08.77 (1:05.51)                                        
 21 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.91        
                1:02.75   2:10.91 (1:08.16)                                        
 22 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.27    2:12.45        
 23 Klein, Asher H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.27    2:15.08        
                1:07.72   2:15.08 (1:07.36)                                        
 24 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:20.41        
                1:07.79   2:20.41 (1:12.62)                                        
 25 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.87    2:20.96        
 26 Alvares, Matthias    7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:28.17        
                1:12.24   2:28.17 (1:15.93)                                        
 27 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:45.05        
                1:19.65   2:45.05 (1:25.40)                                        
 -- Shah, Aryan          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.40        DQ (1:25.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                43.68      43.83         20  
  2 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                47.23      47.16         17  
  3 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                45.38      47.35         16  
  4 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                50.17      50.11         15  
  5 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR                48.71      51.47         14  
  6 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR                51.21      51.86         13  
  7 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR                55.00      52.04         12  
  8 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                51.04      52.44         11  
  9 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 48.32      53.15          9  
 10 Lee, Cooper C        9 Badger-MR              54.80      53.79          7  
 11 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              53.11      54.57          6  
 12 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                52.68      55.26          5  
 13 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                52.02      55.45          4  
 14 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR              53.80      56.16          3  
 15 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                   NT      56.32          2  
 16 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                52.16      56.55          1  
 17 Kaping, Connor F     9 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      56.57        
 18 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.10      56.81        
 19 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.63      57.48        
 20 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                52.39      58.07        
 21 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.67      58.25        
 22 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                57.88      59.63        
 23 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.99    1:00.47        
 24 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                54.57    1:00.81        
 25 Avila, Dominic      10 Tritons-MR             58.10    1:02.36        
 26 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              1:00.85    1:04.33        
 27 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.38    1:05.47        
 28 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.96        
 29 MA, Emanuel          9 Express Swimming-MR    59.46    1:06.21        
 30 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              1:04.28    1:07.60        
 31 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR              1:03.77    1:08.03        
 32 Toor, Kabir S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:10.18        
 33 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:12.13        
 34 Fattore, Noah I     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.46    1:15.23        
 35 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:20.29        
 36 Klein, Asher H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.27    1:25.58        
 -- Soviero, William G   9 Badger-MR            1:08.71         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:05.64         NS        
 -- Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                44.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                32.30      33.87         20  
  2 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                39.94      40.18         17  
  3 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                43.11      42.03         16  
  4 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                42.72      42.17         15  
  5 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                42.46      42.69         14  
  6 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                44.64      44.61         13  
  7 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 45.07      44.89         12  
  8 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                44.56      45.09         11  
  9 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                45.87      45.94          9  
 10 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                50.59      46.60          7  
 11 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR                52.16      48.24          6  
 12 Koufalis, Konstant   9 Badger-MR              52.05      49.98          5  
 13 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                47.74      50.00          4  
 14 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR                 46.61      50.66          3  
 15 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                52.05      51.00          2  
 16 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.79      51.40          1  
 17 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                51.24      51.63        
 18 Avila, Dominic      10 Tritons-MR             53.20      51.72        
 19 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR               1:01.82      55.60        
 20 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR               1:14.32      57.58        
 21 Dissanayake, Ryan    7 FLY-MR               1:14.17      58.06        
 22 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                56.39      58.20        
 23 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              1:01.60    1:01.11        
 24 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                55.56    1:01.33        
 25 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.51    1:05.24        
 26 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               1:08.98    1:05.58        
 27 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR              1:15.25    1:20.17        
 -- Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Majumdar, Ryan       9 HVD-MR               1:30.33         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- MA, Emanuel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              3:02.63    3:05.65         20  
                  41.91     1:29.94 (48.03)     2:23.44 (53.50)     3:05.65 (42.21)
  2 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              3:13.22    3:15.46         17  
                  44.96     1:33.97 (49.01)     2:33.48 (59.51)     3:15.46 (41.98)
  3 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               3:18.99    3:28.80         16  
                  45.98     1:37.29 (51.31)   2:41.25 (1:03.96)     3:28.80 (47.55)
  4 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              3:14.20    3:29.98         15  
                  47.23     1:39.61 (52.38)   2:47.72 (1:08.11)     3:29.98 (42.26)
  5 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            3:29.09    3:37.12         14  
                                1:50.07 ( )   2:53.09 (1:03.02)     3:37.12 (44.03)
  6 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:37.43         13  
                                1:47.75 ( )   3:37.43 (1:49.68)                    
  7 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:34.46    3:40.13         12  
                  52.15     1:47.95 (55.80)   2:57.73 (1:09.78)     3:40.13 (42.40)
  8 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR              4:37.01    3:44.57         11  
                  52.39   1:55.25 (1:02.86)   2:56.08 (1:00.83)     3:44.57 (48.49)
  9 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.27    3:45.20          9  
                  56.26   1:57.55 (1:01.29)   3:01.33 (1:03.78)     3:45.20 (43.87)
 10 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              3:25.51    3:49.73          7  
                  52.54     1:51.50 (58.96)   2:59.75 (1:08.25)     3:49.73 (49.98)
 11 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.27    3:56.67          6  
                                1:58.31 ( )   3:05.55 (1:07.24)     3:56.67 (51.12)
 -- Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                2:07.60 ( )        DQ (2:11.08)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR              31.57      30.90         20  
  2 Kim, William M      12 PAC-MR                 32.29      31.48         17  
  3 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR             31.09      31.82         16  
  4 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                32.06      31.84         15  
  5 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.94      32.18         14  
  6 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.96      32.38         13  
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR                33.27      32.94         12  
  8 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR                33.12      33.02         11  
  9 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR                33.10      33.11          9  
 10 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      33.64          7  
 11 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             33.51      33.99          6  
 12 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                32.73      34.38          5  
 13 Gaffney, Aidan F    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      34.46          4  
 14 Kuznetsov, Gregory  12 MPNY-MR                36.23      34.52          3  
 15 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      35.03          2  
 16 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR                35.19      35.24          1  
 17 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR                33.86      35.34        
 18 Tsadilas, Aki       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      35.60        
 19 Breeden, Cayden J   11 Badger-MR              34.78      35.67        
 20 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR                37.49      35.84        
 21 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR                36.02      35.87        
 22 Rafferty, Christia  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      36.14        
 23 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.55      36.39        
 24 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                35.42      36.82        
 25 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR                 36.32      36.89        
 26 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                36.47      37.35        
 27 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                37.07      37.67        
 28 Zhang, Lucas        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45      38.09        
 29 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR          42.28      39.17        
 30 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                38.34      39.41        
 31 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR                39.69      39.45        
 32 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR                41.56      39.73        
 33 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR                 37.09      39.96        
 34 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR                37.87      40.52        
 35 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR                40.00      40.63        
 36 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR                41.57      40.91        
 37 Brusco, Vincent R   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      41.05        
 38 Dzwlewicz, Sean     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.45      41.62        
 39 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.46      42.04        
 40 Weiss, Elijah       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.40      42.32        
 41 Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR                46.12      42.38        
 42 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR                43.44      45.96        
 43 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR                44.96      46.01        
 44 Diaz, James M       11 APEX-MR                47.42      48.43        
 45 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      50.14        
 -- Yi, Lucas           11 Unattached-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR              2:25.72    2:26.11         20  
                  33.90     1:10.66 (36.76)     1:49.12 (38.46)     2:26.11 (36.99)
  2 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               2:27.23    2:30.54         17  
                  35.53     1:13.45 (37.92)     1:52.38 (38.93)     2:30.54 (38.16)
  3 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR            2:29.50    2:31.14         16  
                  35.01     1:14.57 (39.56)     1:54.10 (39.53)     2:31.14 (37.04)
  4 Kim, William M      12 PAC-MR               2:27.11    2:31.53         15  
                  34.92     1:13.92 (39.00)     1:54.21 (40.29)     2:31.53 (37.32)
  5 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              2:37.62    2:31.74         14  
                  36.14     1:15.90 (39.76)   2:31.74 (1:15.84)                    
  6 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.09    2:36.13         13  
                  36.26     1:16.00 (39.74)     1:56.70 (40.70)     2:36.13 (39.43)
  7 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               2:40.72    2:38.77         12  
                  36.50     1:17.58 (41.08)     2:00.18 (42.60)     2:38.77 (38.59)
  8 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               2:40.65    2:39.04         11  
                  37.12     1:17.65 (40.53)     1:59.40 (41.75)     2:39.04 (39.64)
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              2:39.52    2:39.40          9  
                  37.05     1:18.08 (41.03)     2:00.31 (42.23)     2:39.40 (39.09)
 10 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.80    2:40.01          7  
                  36.98     1:18.50 (41.52)     2:00.78 (42.28)     2:40.01 (39.23)
 11 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR              2:38.17    2:40.54          6  
                                1:17.73 ( )   2:40.54 (1:22.81)                    
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               2:38.34    2:43.17          5  
                                1:19.00 ( )   2:43.17 (1:24.17)                    
 13 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              2:47.18    2:45.87          4  
                  37.74     1:22.00 (44.26)     2:05.40 (43.40)     2:45.87 (40.47)
 14 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              2:50.71    2:46.30          3  
                                1:21.62 ( )   2:46.30 (1:24.68)                    
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory  12 MPNY-MR              2:54.93    2:47.55          2  
                  40.15     1:24.44 (44.29)     2:08.84 (44.40)     2:47.55 (38.71)
 16 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR              2:55.99    2:49.92          1  
                                1:24.52 ( )   2:49.92 (1:25.40)                    
 17 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.66    2:51.82        
                  39.85     1:24.19 (44.34)     2:10.86 (46.67)     2:51.82 (40.96)
 18 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              3:00.57    2:52.79        
                  39.86     1:26.26 (46.40)     2:10.86 (44.60)     2:52.79 (41.93)
 19 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR              2:49.44    2:53.46        
                  40.18     1:25.46 (45.28)   2:53.46 (1:28.00)                    
 20 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR              2:52.91    2:58.17        
                  41.08     1:26.66 (45.58)     2:14.83 (48.17)     2:58.17 (43.34)
 21 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              3:19.09    2:59.59        
                  42.22     1:27.72 (45.50)     2:16.36 (48.64)     2:59.59 (43.23)
 22 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               2:52.08    3:01.42        
                  42.41     1:29.90 (47.49)   3:01.42 (1:31.52)                    
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              2:54.92    3:02.26        
                  42.10     1:30.26 (48.16)     2:18.24 (47.98)     3:02.26 (44.02)
 24 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:03.10        
                  42.46     1:30.22 (47.76)     2:19.82 (49.60)     3:03.10 (43.28)
 25 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               2:55.09    3:07.02        
                                1:30.21 ( )     2:20.01 (49.80)     3:07.02 (47.01)
 26 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:17.66        
                                1:34.79 ( )     2:28.71 (53.92)     3:17.66 (48.95)
 27 Yi, Lucas           11 Unattached-MR             NT    3:19.86        
                                1:35.65 ( )     2:30.50 (54.85)     3:19.86 (49.36)
 28 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:20.35        
                  44.45     1:36.87 (52.42)     2:31.90 (55.03)     3:20.35 (48.45)
 29 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR        3:36.55    3:24.13        
                  45.43     1:39.90 (54.47)     2:34.50 (54.60)     3:24.13 (49.63)
 30 Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:50.59        
                                1:46.06 ( )   3:50.59 (2:04.53)                    
 -- Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.27         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               1:17.45    1:20.02         20  
                  39.09     1:20.02 (40.93)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:18.78    1:24.36         17  
                  40.78     1:24.36 (43.58)                                        
  3 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               1:19.20    1:24.84         16  
                  42.09     1:24.84 (42.75)                                        
  4 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:24.34    1:26.56         15  
                  43.54     1:26.56 (43.02)                                        
  5 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR              1:23.91    1:28.91         14  
                  43.75     1:28.91 (45.16)                                        
  6 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              1:29.47    1:29.49         13  
  7 Kuznetsov, Gregory  12 MPNY-MR              1:31.65    1:30.31         12  
                  45.56     1:30.31 (44.75)                                        
  8 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:30.73         11  
  9 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR              1:28.79    1:31.26          9  
 10 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:25.42    1:31.56          7  
 11 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR              1:32.25    1:32.34          6  
                  47.19     1:32.34 (45.15)                                        
 12 Tsadilas, Aki       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:34.34          5  
                  45.25     1:34.34 (49.09)                                        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:32.80    1:34.41          4  
                  45.27     1:34.41 (49.14)                                        
 14 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR              1:41.12    1:34.82          3  
                  47.17     1:34.82 (47.65)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.21          2  
                  49.19     1:37.21 (48.02)                                        
 16 Rafferty, Christia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:37.27          1  
 17 Gaffney, Aidan F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:37.90        
                  48.51     1:37.90 (49.39)                                        
 18 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               1:37.05    1:38.38        
 19 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:38.99    1:39.88        
 20 Breeden, Cayden J   11 Badger-MR            1:34.38    1:41.33        
 21 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.59    1:43.14        
                  50.46     1:43.14 (52.68)                                        
 22 Zhang, Lucas        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.37    1:43.71        
                  51.42     1:43.71 (52.29)                                        
 23 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              1:45.73    1:45.00        
 24 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR              1:46.25    1:46.72        
 25 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR        1:50.95    1:48.17        
                  53.38     1:48.17 (54.79)                                        
 26 Dzwlewicz, Sean     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:50.22        
 27 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.25        
                  53.69     1:50.25 (56.56)                                        
 28 Yi, Lucas           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:50.67        
 29 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR              1:55.84    1:51.05        
                  54.80     1:51.05 (56.25)                                        
 30 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:52.28        
                  54.92     1:52.28 (57.36)                                        
 31 Weiss, Elijah       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.32    1:53.86        
 32 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.47    1:55.93        
 33 Brusco, Vincent R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.41    1:56.20        
 34 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.39    2:00.32        
                1:00.32   2:00.32 (1:00.00)                                        
 35 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR              2:25.94    2:06.66        
                1:02.30   2:06.66 (1:04.36)                                        
 36 Diaz, James M       11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:10.72        
                1:02.87   2:10.72 (1:07.85)                                        
 -- Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:32.33         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.39          DQ (49.98)                                        
 -- Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.85         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR              1:17.49    1:19.55         20  
                  37.98     1:19.55 (41.57)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:24.74    1:25.24         17  
                  41.40     1:25.24 (43.84)                                        
  3 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:23.34    1:25.58         16  
                  40.36     1:25.58 (45.22)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR           1:25.57    1:25.97         15  
                  40.71     1:25.97 (45.26)                                        
  5 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.48    1:32.05         14  
                  44.72     1:32.05 (47.33)                                        
  6 Kim, William M      12 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:32.19         13  
                  43.44     1:32.19 (48.75)                                        
  7 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               1:34.85    1:33.79         12  
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:39.24         11  
                  48.67     1:39.24 (50.57)                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              1:40.21    1:39.70          9  
                  48.84     1:39.70 (50.86)                                        
 10 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.82    1:40.58          7  
                  49.86     1:40.58 (50.72)                                        
 11 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.89          6  
                  50.01     1:41.89 (51.88)                                        
 12 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.38    1:42.81          5  
 13 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.90    1:42.94          4  
                  49.19     1:42.94 (53.75)                                        
 14 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:35.67    1:43.37          3  
 15 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR              1:45.22    1:43.77          2  
                  50.91     1:43.77 (52.86)                                        
 16 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:41.49    1:44.92          1  
                  51.11     1:44.92 (53.81)                                        
 17 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:59.89    1:47.20        
                  51.54     1:47.20 (55.66)                                        
 18 Zhang, Lucas        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.71    1:48.90        
                  52.79     1:48.90 (56.11)                                        
 19 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR              1:46.60    1:51.94        
                  54.78     1:51.94 (57.16)                                        
 20 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR              1:47.76    1:52.05        
 21 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR        1:56.88    1:52.13        
 22 Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    1:53.57        
 23 Gaffney, Aidan F    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:53.62        
                  54.57     1:53.62 (59.05)                                        
 24 Tsadilas, Aki       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:53.91        
                  54.07     1:53.91 (59.84)                                        
 25 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              1:49.13    1:54.36        
                  55.16     1:54.36 (59.20)                                        
 26 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR              1:56.07    1:56.98        
                  58.40     1:56.98 (58.58)                                        
 27 Breeden, Cayden J   11 Badger-MR            1:51.70    1:58.35        
                  55.79   1:58.35 (1:02.56)                                        
 28 Rafferty, Christia  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:59.68        
                  57.49   1:59.68 (1:02.19)                                        
 29 Weiss, Elijah       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.70    1:59.80        
                  58.08   1:59.80 (1:01.72)                                        
 30 Dzwlewicz, Sean     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:06.27        
                  59.33   2:06.27 (1:06.94)                                        
 31 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.98    2:08.43        
                1:02.53   2:08.43 (1:05.90)                                        
 32 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.43    2:09.35        
 -- Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR              1:10.29    1:13.00         20  
                  34.48     1:13.00 (38.52)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:20.92    1:21.24         17  
                  37.83     1:21.24 (43.41)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Gregory  12 MPNY-MR              1:30.72    1:28.91         16  
                  42.29     1:28.91 (46.62)                                        
  4 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR              1:26.19    1:29.44         15  
                  42.69     1:29.44 (46.75)                                        
  5 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               1:34.38    1:29.45         14  
                  40.79     1:29.45 (48.66)                                        
  6 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:30.80         13  
                  42.91     1:30.80 (47.89)                                        
  7 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:28.62    1:31.74         12  
  8 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:34.19         11  
                  43.80     1:34.19 (50.39)                                        
  9 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.17    1:36.04          9  
                  44.06     1:36.04 (51.98)                                        
 10 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR              1:36.27    1:36.13          7  
                  45.61     1:36.13 (50.52)                                        
 11 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:39.21    1:43.60          6  
                  48.74     1:43.60 (54.86)                                        
 12 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.27    1:54.97          5  
 13 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              1:51.33    1:55.25          4  
 -- Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:28.28         DQ        
      False start
                  40.67          DQ (47.34)                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:19.37         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR              2:37.96    2:35.59         20  
                  33.55     1:16.25 (42.70)     1:59.89 (43.64)     2:35.59 (35.70)
  2 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR           2:37.23    2:38.43         17  
                  34.72     1:14.32 (39.60)     2:01.85 (47.53)     2:38.43 (36.58)
  3 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               2:58.17    2:59.86         16  
                  38.93     1:24.15 (45.22)     2:21.13 (56.98)     2:59.86 (38.73)
  4 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.29    3:01.87         15  
                  43.89     1:31.44 (47.55)     2:22.62 (51.18)     3:01.87 (39.25)
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               2:52.84    3:04.16         14  
                  39.71     1:27.65 (47.94)     2:23.87 (56.22)     3:04.16 (40.29)
  6 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR              3:02.50    3:05.99         13  
                                1:31.67 ( )     2:26.55 (54.88)     3:05.99 (39.44)
  7 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              3:07.42    3:07.62         12  
                  41.37     1:29.67 (48.30)     2:24.93 (55.26)     3:07.62 (42.69)
  8 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.74    3:08.44         11  
                  41.89     1:34.28 (52.39)   3:08.44 (1:34.16)                    
  9 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR              3:10.47    3:11.53          9  
                  42.01     1:35.19 (53.18)     2:32.11 (56.92)     3:11.53 (39.42)
 10 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               3:08.65    3:11.67          7  
                  45.06     1:31.57 (46.51)   2:33.33 (1:01.76)     3:11.67 (38.34)
 11 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              3:03.44    3:13.22          6  
                  46.50     1:35.53 (49.03)     2:30.24 (54.71)     3:13.22 (42.98)
 12 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              3:10.89    3:13.38          5  
                  47.45     1:36.00 (48.55)     2:34.60 (58.60)     3:13.38 (38.78)
 13 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.93    3:14.49          4  
                  42.97     1:32.54 (49.57)   2:33.31 (1:00.77)     3:14.49 (41.18)
 14 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               3:17.27    3:21.69          3  
                  50.77     1:44.41 (53.64)     2:35.32 (50.91)     3:21.69 (46.37)
 15 Zhang, Lucas        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:51.01    3:25.31          2  
                  51.60     1:44.60 (53.00)     2:42.25 (57.65)     3:25.31 (43.06)
 16 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.27    3:31.38          1  
                                1:47.77 ( )   3:31.38 (1:43.61)                    
 17 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               3:30.30    3:33.56        
                  51.68     1:44.12 (52.44)   2:47.81 (1:03.69)     3:33.56 (45.75)
 18 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:34.48        
                                1:48.05 ( )     2:46.47 (58.42)     3:34.48 (48.01)
 19 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR              3:45.60    3:40.89        
                  51.92     1:50.17 (58.25)   2:53.37 (1:03.20)     3:40.89 (47.52)
 -- Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.15     1:44.60 (57.45)     2:41.35 (56.75)          DQ (49.20)
 -- Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:02.86         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              1:01.20    1:00.11         20  
                  29.63     1:00.11 (30.48)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR                59.61    1:00.69         17  
                  29.30     1:00.69 (31.39)                                        
  3 Seibold, Finn J     14 Badger-MR            1:00.63    1:01.24         16  
                  29.81     1:01.24 (31.43)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     14 UNNYC-MR             1:07.90    1:02.02         15  
                  29.81     1:02.02 (32.21)                                        
  5 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            1:01.25    1:02.16         14  
                  30.16     1:02.16 (32.00)                                        
  6 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:01.46    1:02.41         13  
  7 Pena, Matt          14 APEX-MR              1:04.43    1:03.50         12  
                  30.96     1:03.50 (32.54)                                        
  8 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.33         10  
                  30.94     1:04.33 (33.39)                                        
  8 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:04.74    1:04.33         10  
                  31.49     1:04.33 (32.84)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita     13 MPNY-MR              1:04.89    1:04.57          7  
                  31.15     1:04.57 (33.42)                                        
 11 Turner, Cole V      14 HVD-MR               1:02.55    1:04.85          6  
                  30.58     1:04.85 (34.27)                                        
 12 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.15    1:05.30          5  
 13 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              1:04.38    1:05.37          4  
                  32.02     1:05.37 (33.35)                                        
 14 Galea, Claudio      14 Tritons-MR           1:04.45    1:05.87          3  
                  32.56     1:05.87 (33.31)                                        
 15 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            1:04.98    1:06.26          2  
                  31.35     1:06.26 (34.91)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brian J    13 UNNYC-MR             1:15.00    1:06.51          1  
 17 Quinones, Luca M    14 RYE-MR               1:05.98    1:06.59        
                  32.38     1:06.59 (34.21)                                        
 18 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:06.63    1:06.64        
                  32.36     1:06.64 (34.28)                                        
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:07.42        
                  32.80     1:07.42 (34.62)                                        
 20 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:07.46        
                  32.96     1:07.46 (34.50)                                        
 21 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:05.62    1:07.70        
                  32.10     1:07.70 (35.60)                                        
 22 Roonprapunt, Tyler  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.11    1:07.73        
                  31.90     1:07.73 (35.83)                                        
 23 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:08.24        
                  32.31     1:08.24 (35.93)                                        
 24 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.50    1:10.09        
                  33.52     1:10.09 (36.57)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:10.53    1:10.61        
                  33.79     1:10.61 (36.82)                                        
 26 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:11.39    1:10.68        
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)                                        
 27 Villalobos, Matt J  14 APEX-MR              1:11.74    1:11.01        
                  34.35     1:11.01 (36.66)                                        
 28 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:13.58    1:11.66        
 29 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:09.24    1:12.21        
                  34.05     1:12.21 (38.16)                                        
 30 Golin, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:14.43    1:13.85        
                  34.74     1:13.85 (39.11)                                        
 31 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.67    1:14.05        
                  35.24     1:14.05 (38.81)                                        
 32 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.52    1:15.56        
 33 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR              1:17.07    1:15.81        
                  36.81     1:15.81 (39.00)                                        
 34 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:16.02        
                  35.30     1:16.02 (40.72)                                        
 35 Luzzi, Matt N       13 HVD-MR               1:14.84    1:16.22        
 36 Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.83        
                  36.22     1:16.83 (40.61)                                        
 37 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:17.70    1:18.32        
                  36.16     1:18.32 (42.16)                                        
 38 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:18.19    1:18.95        
                  37.95     1:18.95 (41.00)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Jack T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:21.35        
 40 Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR              1:18.42    1:23.20        
                  38.14     1:23.20 (45.06)                                        
 41 Andreadis, George   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52    1:25.04        
                  38.36     1:25.04 (46.68)                                        
 42 Desmond, Connor A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.15    1:29.78        
                  41.46     1:29.78 (48.32)                                        
 43 Kopacz, Michael P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.57    1:32.45        
 -- Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR              1:16.22         DQ        
      False start
                  33.41          DQ (36.20)                                        
 -- Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR                 58.19         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              4:32.62    4:35.60         20  
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)     1:41.61 (35.68)     2:16.59 (34.98)
        2:52.44 (35.85)     3:27.06 (34.62)     4:02.18 (35.12)     4:35.60 (33.42)
  2 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              4:39.10    4:40.52         17  
                  31.94     1:06.07 (34.13)     1:41.51 (35.44)     2:16.81 (35.30)
        2:52.98 (36.17)     3:28.68 (35.70)     4:05.42 (36.74)     4:40.52 (35.10)
  3 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               4:55.34    5:08.53         16  
                  34.23     1:12.76 (38.53)     1:52.52 (39.76)     2:32.03 (39.51)
        3:12.63 (40.60)     3:51.97 (39.34)     4:31.69 (39.72)     5:08.53 (36.84)
  4 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              4:39.00    5:12.96         15  
                  34.26     1:12.03 (37.77)     1:52.58 (40.55)     2:33.03 (40.45)
        3:13.99 (40.96)     3:54.30 (40.31)     4:35.10 (40.80)     5:12.96 (37.86)
  5 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:02.27    5:20.02         14  
                  37.10     1:17.50 (40.40)     1:59.55 (42.05)     2:38.96 (39.41)
                                4:01.76 ( )   5:20.02 (1:18.26)                    
  6 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.25    5:24.80         13  
                  36.79     1:17.78 (40.99)                             2:41.01 ( )
                                4:03.56 ( )     4:43.69 (40.13)     5:24.80 (41.11)
  7 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           5:28.32    5:33.27         12  
                                1:17.44 ( )                             2:41.67 ( )
                                4:06.87 ( )   5:33.27 (1:26.40)                    
 -- Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR               4:55.44         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              1:12.88    1:09.21         20  
                  34.31     1:09.21 (34.90)                                        
  2 Seibold, Finn J     14 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:09.80         17  
                  34.50     1:09.80 (35.30)                                        
  3 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            1:09.52    1:10.59         16  
                  34.74     1:10.59 (35.85)                                        
  4 Galea, Claudio      14 Tritons-MR           1:13.62    1:13.55         15  
                  35.57     1:13.55 (37.98)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Brian J    13 UNNYC-MR             1:14.94    1:16.64         13  
  6 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:14.43    1:16.87         12  
  7 Baldwin, Sean D     14 UNNYC-MR             1:15.35    1:17.22         11  
                  38.12     1:17.22 (39.10)                                        
  8 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            1:12.88    1:19.41          9  
                  38.45     1:19.41 (40.96)                                        
  9 Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.80          7  
 10 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:20.00          6  
 11 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:20.19          5  
                  39.47     1:20.19 (40.72)                                        
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.48          4  
                  39.67     1:21.48 (41.81)                                        
 13 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.93    1:22.34          3  
                  39.36     1:22.34 (42.98)                                        
 14 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:23.06          2  
 15 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.06    1:23.78          1  
                  40.15     1:23.78 (43.63)                                        
 16 Golin, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:26.09        
                  42.62     1:26.09 (43.47)                                        
 17 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:27.97        
                  42.45     1:27.97 (45.52)                                        
 18 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:29.50    1:29.44        
                  44.45     1:29.44 (44.99)                                        
 19 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.83    1:30.21        
 20 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.78    1:37.49        
                  46.82     1:37.49 (50.67)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Jack T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.21    1:37.80        
 22 Desmond, Connor A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.36    1:42.60        
 23 Kopacz, Michael P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:44.34        
 -- Zametko, Nikita     13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00         DQ         14  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.26          DQ (37.76)                                        
 -- Luzzi, Matt N       13 HVD-MR               1:25.20         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:14.58    1:19.75         20  
                  37.27     1:19.75 (42.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:22.24    1:21.56         17  
                  38.36     1:21.56 (43.20)                                        
  3 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:23.09         16  
                  38.71     1:23.09 (44.38)                                        
  4 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:20.44    1:23.36         15  
                  39.46     1:23.36 (43.90)                                        
  5 Quinones, Luca M    14 RYE-MR               1:21.07    1:23.50         14  
                  39.72     1:23.50 (43.78)                                        
  6 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              1:23.66    1:25.09         13  
                  41.39     1:25.09 (43.70)                                        
  7 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:22.69    1:25.83         12  
                  41.17     1:25.83 (44.66)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:32.65    1:27.17         11  
                  40.35     1:27.17 (46.82)                                        
  9 Roonprapunt, Tyler  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.14    1:28.22          9  
                  42.05     1:28.22 (46.17)                                        
 10 Galea, Claudio      14 Tritons-MR           1:23.16    1:28.37          7  
                  41.97     1:28.37 (46.40)                                        
 11 Zametko, Nikita     13 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:28.68          6  
                  43.25     1:28.68 (45.43)                                        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:26.64    1:28.71          5  
                  43.44     1:28.71 (45.27)                                        
 13 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:26.09    1:29.45          4  
                  43.65     1:29.45 (45.80)                                        
 14 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              1:26.98    1:29.62          3  
                  42.60     1:29.62 (47.02)                                        
 15 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            1:24.63    1:29.96          2  
                  42.70     1:29.96 (47.26)                                        
 16 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:28.58    1:31.84          1  
 17 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.01    1:33.18        
                  44.69     1:33.18 (48.49)                                        
 18 Golin, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:41.08    1:36.13        
 19 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.26    1:36.18        
                  46.87     1:36.18 (49.31)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:35.92    1:36.89        
                  46.37     1:36.89 (50.52)                                        
 21 Turner, Cole V      14 HVD-MR               1:29.90    1:38.77        
 22 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:40.90    1:40.34        
 23 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR              1:37.59    1:40.65        
                  48.71     1:40.65 (51.94)                                        
 24 Andreadis, George   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.68    1:47.86        
                  50.19     1:47.86 (57.67)                                        
 25 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:51.23        
 26 Desmond, Connor A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.06    1:51.99        
                  55.02     1:51.99 (56.97)                                        
 27 Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.14        
                  52.30     1:52.14 (59.84)                                        
 28 Kopacz, Michael P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:58.56        
                  57.40   1:58.56 (1:01.16)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Jack T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.47         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.08    1:06.95         20  
                  32.25     1:06.95 (34.70)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Sean D     14 UNNYC-MR             1:10.55    1:10.21         17  
  3 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:07.27    1:10.42         16  
                  34.10     1:10.42 (36.32)                                        
  4 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:07.38    1:10.47         15  
                  33.31     1:10.47 (37.16)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               1:02.95    1:10.74         14  
                  32.94     1:10.74 (37.80)                                        
  6 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:09.08    1:11.51         13  
                  33.35     1:11.51 (38.16)                                        
  7 Zametko, Nikita     13 MPNY-MR              1:13.61    1:13.53         12  
                  35.46     1:13.53 (38.07)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Brian J    13 UNNYC-MR             1:13.22    1:13.61         11  
                  34.00     1:13.61 (39.61)                                        
  9 Pena, Matt          14 APEX-MR              1:12.85    1:13.94          9  
 10 Villalobos, Matt J  14 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:14.84          7  
                  35.86     1:14.84 (38.98)                                        
 11 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:14.40    1:15.64          6  
                  36.17     1:15.64 (39.47)                                        
 12 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:15.35    1:15.97          5  
                  35.41     1:15.97 (40.56)                                        
 13 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.42    1:17.12          4  
                  35.26     1:17.12 (41.86)                                        
 14 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:18.25          3  
                  36.64     1:18.25 (41.61)                                        
 15 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:16.66    1:19.13          2  
                  36.44     1:19.13 (42.69)                                        
 16 Galea, Claudio      14 Tritons-MR           1:17.31    1:21.04          1  
                  36.87     1:21.04 (44.17)                                        
 17 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.36    1:23.03        
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:15.85    1:23.10        
 19 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:15.38    1:23.60        
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:18.81    1:24.82        
                  41.01     1:24.82 (43.81)                                        
 21 Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.10        
                  38.03     1:25.10 (47.07)                                        
 22 Roonprapunt, Tyler  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.99    1:26.57        
                  39.58     1:26.57 (46.99)                                        
 23 Luzzi, Matt N       13 HVD-MR               1:30.33    1:28.27        
                  39.63     1:28.27 (48.64)                                        
 24 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.39        
                  41.06     1:31.39 (50.33)                                        
 25 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR              1:38.96    1:33.94        
                  41.94     1:33.94 (52.00)                                        
 26 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.80    1:41.21        
                  45.12     1:41.21 (56.09)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Jack T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.04    1:41.66        
                  45.63     1:41.66 (56.03)                                        
 -- Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.91         NS        
 -- Desmond, Connor A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.39         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:24.84    2:27.42         20  
                  31.69     1:10.08 (38.39)     1:52.68 (42.60)     2:27.42 (34.74)
  2 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:26.16    2:30.31         17  
                  32.25     1:09.19 (36.94)     1:55.78 (46.59)     2:30.31 (34.53)
  3 Kwon, Isaac O       14 PAC-MR               2:25.06    2:34.59         16  
                  32.22     1:12.34 (40.12)     1:58.91 (46.57)     2:34.59 (35.68)
  4 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              2:38.44    2:38.63         15  
                  33.28     1:14.17 (40.89)     2:03.54 (49.37)     2:38.63 (35.09)
  5 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:39.09    2:38.68         14  
                  33.64     1:14.96 (41.32)     2:04.09 (49.13)     2:38.68 (34.59)
  6 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              2:46.99    2:38.71         13  
                  33.48     1:15.27 (41.79)     2:03.39 (48.12)     2:38.71 (35.32)
  7 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:31.63    2:39.81         12  
                  32.96     1:15.52 (42.56)     2:04.80 (49.28)     2:39.81 (35.01)
  8 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               2:32.61    2:40.71         11  
                                1:19.64 ( )     2:03.71 (44.07)     2:40.71 (37.00)
  9 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            2:34.66    2:41.32          9  
                  35.03     1:15.59 (40.56)     2:07.56 (51.97)     2:41.32 (33.76)
 10 Seibold, Finn J     14 Badger-MR            2:34.46    2:41.38          7  
                                1:14.52 ( )     2:05.16 (50.64)     2:41.38 (36.22)
 11 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              2:39.07    2:45.77          6  
                  36.20     1:21.10 (44.90)     2:10.92 (49.82)     2:45.77 (34.85)
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              2:44.11    2:45.87          5  
                  37.29     1:19.01 (41.72)     2:09.32 (50.31)     2:45.87 (36.55)
 13 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              2:57.93    2:47.34          4  
                  37.26     1:20.55 (43.29)     2:09.02 (48.47)     2:47.34 (38.32)
 14 Roonprapunt, Tyler  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.65    2:51.70          3  
                  38.20     1:21.59 (43.39)     2:12.83 (51.24)     2:51.70 (38.87)
 15 Golin, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              3:02.08    2:57.69          2  
                  39.92     1:26.63 (46.71)     2:19.93 (53.30)     2:57.69 (37.76)
 16 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              2:47.84    2:58.16          1  
                                1:22.63 ( )     2:17.16 (54.53)     2:58.16 (41.00)
 17 Turner, Cole V      14 HVD-MR               3:02.87    2:59.23        
                  38.35     1:24.39 (46.04)     2:20.39 (56.00)     2:59.23 (38.84)
 18 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.90    2:59.87        
                                1:26.55 ( )   2:59.87 (1:33.32)                    
 19 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.88    3:06.72        
                  45.16     1:29.87 (44.71)     2:25.99 (56.12)     3:06.72 (40.73)
 20 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              3:16.24    3:21.80        
                  44.77     1:37.37 (52.60)     2:37.07 (59.70)     3:21.80 (44.73)
 21 Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR              3:38.52    3:41.77        
                                1:41.08 ( )   3:41.77 (2:00.69)                    
 -- Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                                1:42.66 ( )   2:48.70 (1:06.04)          DQ (48.40)
 -- Allen, Liam F       14 PAC-MR               2:30.91         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     17 PAC-MR                 53.69      56.58         20  
                  27.71       56.58 (28.87)                                        
  2 Mannix, Rich E      20 Badger-MR              53.32      57.09         17  
                  28.15       57.09 (28.94)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     19 NYCC-MR                53.95      57.20         16  
                  28.29       57.20 (28.91)                                        
  4 Drew, Keegan P      15 Badger-MR              58.87      58.26         15  
                  28.20       58.26 (30.06)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T      19 PAC-MR                 53.17      58.38         14  
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)                                        
  6 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies-MR             56.61      58.69         13  
                  27.93       58.69 (30.76)                                        
  7 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR                57.83      59.76         12  
                  28.94       59.76 (30.82)                                        
  8 Pesola, Glen R      17 NYCC-MR              1:01.61    1:00.04         11  
                  28.38     1:00.04 (31.66)                                        
  9 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR                59.42    1:00.20          9  
 10 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR             59.30    1:00.36          7  
                  29.46     1:00.36 (30.90)                                        
 11 Fischer, Chris J    20 Unattached-MR          59.10    1:00.41          6  
                  29.17     1:00.41 (31.24)                                        
 12 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR                59.91    1:00.44          5  
 13 Kim, Harris         19 PAC-MR                 55.73    1:00.51          4  
                  28.77     1:00.51 (31.74)                                        
 14 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.24          3  
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              1:00.10    1:01.25          2  
 16 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              1:04.92    1:02.27          1  
 17 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:01.55    1:03.13        
                  30.39     1:03.13 (32.74)                                        
 18 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.67    1:03.36        
                  30.10     1:03.36 (33.26)                                        
 19 Neugebauer, Matthe  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:03.51        
 20 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.19    1:03.56        
                  30.46     1:03.56 (33.10)                                        
 21 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            1:03.36    1:03.62        
                  30.61     1:03.62 (33.01)                                        
 22 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              1:01.70    1:03.67        
                  30.61     1:03.67 (33.06)                                        
 23 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.75        
 24 Hafez, Omar A       16 MPNY-MR                59.21    1:03.99        
                  29.26     1:03.99 (34.73)                                        
 25 Jacobs, Daniel J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:04.07        
                  30.59     1:04.07 (33.48)                                        
 26 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:04.23    1:04.39        
                  30.82     1:04.39 (33.57)                                        
 27 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:04.44        
                  30.18     1:04.44 (34.26)                                        
 28 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:02.78    1:04.62        
                  31.48     1:04.62 (33.14)                                        
 29 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR              1:02.97    1:05.28        
 30 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              1:09.94    1:05.42        
                  31.02     1:05.42 (34.40)                                        
 31 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 PAC-MR               1:03.90    1:06.71        
                  31.31     1:06.71 (35.40)                                        
 32 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              1:04.29    1:07.19        
                  31.56     1:07.19 (35.63)                                        
 33 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger-MR            1:05.40    1:07.48        
                  30.15     1:07.48 (37.33)                                        
 34 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:06.58    1:08.48        
                  32.72     1:08.48 (35.76)                                        
 35 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR           1:06.06    1:09.33        
 36 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:07.50    1:09.75        
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)                                        
 37 Susman, Dan A       15 HVD-MR               1:05.58    1:09.90        
                  33.39     1:09.90 (36.51)                                        
 38 Eboli, Michael      15 Badger-MR            1:07.90    1:11.02        
 39 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.27    1:11.43        
                  33.82     1:11.43 (37.61)                                        
 40 McGoldrick, Michae  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:11.79        
 41 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:13.54        
                  34.72     1:13.54 (38.82)                                        
 42 Klein, Evan M       12 Badger-MR            1:11.25    1:13.74        
                  35.96     1:13.74 (37.78)                                        
 43 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:13.20    1:14.38        
 44 Gurevich, Brendan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:15.13        
                  34.81     1:15.13 (40.32)                                        
 45 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:16.53    1:15.42        
                  35.60     1:15.42 (39.82)                                        
 46 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.09    1:17.23        
                  34.99     1:17.23 (42.24)                                        
 -- Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.74         DQ        
      False start
                  29.23          DQ (32.79)                                        
 -- Huber, Christian P  16 Badger-MR              54.11         NS        
 -- O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR                 56.66         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               4:11.90    4:29.15         20  
                  33.04     1:07.83 (34.79)     1:43.19 (35.36)     2:17.66 (34.47)
        2:51.43 (33.77)     3:24.48 (33.05)     3:57.55 (33.07)     4:29.15 (31.60)
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               4:37.92    4:43.51         17  
                                1:06.28 ( )     1:42.62 (36.34)     2:19.15 (36.53)
                                3:32.26 ( )     4:08.32 (36.06)     4:43.51 (35.19)
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              4:31.86    4:45.82         16  
                  31.68     1:07.44 (35.76)     1:44.50 (37.06)     2:21.55 (37.05)
        2:58.38 (36.83)     3:35.38 (37.00)     4:11.89 (36.51)     4:45.82 (33.93)
  4 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              4:48.64    4:49.70         15  
                  33.03     1:09.81 (36.78)     1:48.75 (38.94)     2:26.06 (37.31)
        3:04.04 (37.98)     3:41.18 (37.14)     4:18.16 (36.98)     4:49.70 (31.54)
  5 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              5:02.59    4:52.42         14  
                  32.98     1:09.66 (36.68)                             2:24.68 ( )
        3:02.86 (38.18)     3:40.61 (37.75)     4:18.31 (37.70)     4:52.42 (34.11)
  6 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               4:55.46    4:55.46         13  
                  32.98     1:10.55 (37.57)     1:49.54 (38.99)     2:27.95 (38.41)
        3:06.60 (38.65)     3:44.56 (37.96)     4:22.42 (37.86)     4:55.46 (33.04)
  7 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies-MR           4:41.41    4:56.00         12  
                                1:07.64 ( )                             2:24.07 ( )
        3:02.43 (38.36)     3:42.46 (40.03)   4:56.00 (1:13.54)                    
  8 Kim, Harris         19 PAC-MR               4:32.23    4:57.86         11  
                  34.36     1:11.35 (36.99)     1:49.75 (38.40)     2:28.34 (38.59)
        3:06.44 (38.10)     3:44.16 (37.72)     4:22.06 (37.90)     4:57.86 (35.80)
  9 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              4:56.85    4:59.15          9  
                  33.91     1:11.31 (37.40)     1:50.73 (39.42)     2:29.72 (38.99)
        3:08.03 (38.31)     3:46.34 (38.31)     4:23.95 (37.61)     4:59.15 (35.20)
 10 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               4:42.30    5:01.10          7  
                                1:09.89 ( )                             2:27.34 ( )
                                3:45.38 ( )   5:01.10 (1:15.72)                    
 11 Neugebauer, Matthe  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.00    5:07.84          6  
                                1:11.64 ( )     1:50.66 (39.02)     2:30.52 (39.86)
                                3:50.89 ( )   5:07.84 (1:16.95)                    
 12 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR                    NT    5:09.57          5  
                                1:13.57 ( )                             2:33.31 ( )
                                3:54.17 ( )   5:09.57 (1:15.40)                    
 13 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               4:59.99    5:09.83          4  
                  32.80     1:09.15 (36.35)     1:48.77 (39.62)     2:28.55 (39.78)
        3:09.77 (41.22)     3:51.07 (41.30)     4:33.48 (42.41)     5:09.83 (36.35)
 14 Jacobs, Daniel J    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.00    5:19.99          3  
                  33.46     1:12.41 (38.95)     1:52.90 (40.49)     2:34.66 (41.76)
        3:16.59 (41.93)     3:59.51 (42.92)     4:41.06 (41.55)     5:19.99 (38.93)
 15 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               5:10.69    5:20.42          2  
                                1:18.32 ( )     2:00.78 (42.46)     2:41.97 (41.19)
        3:22.45 (40.48)     4:02.98 (40.53)   5:20.42 (1:17.44)                    
 16 Miller, Alex        15 Middies-MR           5:00.14    5:22.55          1  
                  32.41     1:14.15 (41.74)     1:55.44 (41.29)     2:37.38 (41.94)
        3:19.40 (42.02)     4:00.98 (41.58)     4:42.96 (41.98)     5:22.55 (39.59)
 -- Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               4:26.62         NS        
 -- Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR               4:35.30         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     19 NYCC-MR              2:12.90    2:27.55         20  
                  35.14     1:12.21 (37.07)     1:50.43 (38.22)     2:27.55 (37.12)
  2 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies-MR           2:16.60    2:28.42         17  
                  34.44     1:11.59 (37.15)     1:51.05 (39.46)     2:28.42 (37.37)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      19 PAC-MR               2:06.32    2:29.07         16  
                  35.11     1:11.99 (36.88)     1:51.57 (39.58)     2:29.07 (37.50)
  4 Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              2:25.38    2:30.35         15  
                                1:12.91 ( )   2:30.35 (1:17.44)                    
  5 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:31.96    2:35.86         14  
                  37.45     1:17.18 (39.73)     1:58.69 (41.51)     2:35.86 (37.17)
  6 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:38.28    2:39.54         13  
                  36.39     1:18.10 (41.71)     2:00.58 (42.48)     2:39.54 (38.96)
  7 Neugebauer, Matthe  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.87    2:42.71         12  
                  36.14     1:16.00 (39.86)     1:59.33 (43.33)     2:42.71 (43.38)
  8 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:43.75         11  
                  36.65     1:17.69 (41.04)     2:01.15 (43.46)     2:43.75 (42.60)
  9 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:43.80          9  
                  38.15     1:20.03 (41.88)     2:04.02 (43.99)     2:43.80 (39.78)
 10 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              2:43.17    2:45.15          7  
                  38.46     1:20.36 (41.90)   2:45.15 (1:24.79)                    
 11 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              2:45.70    2:47.85          6  
                  38.74     1:21.54 (42.80)     2:05.06 (43.52)     2:47.85 (42.79)
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              2:39.86    2:49.99          5  
                  40.65     1:23.77 (43.12)     2:08.18 (44.41)     2:49.99 (41.81)
 13 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           2:45.96    2:52.61          4  
                  39.41     1:22.61 (43.20)     2:08.21 (45.60)     2:52.61 (44.40)
 14 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              2:42.39    2:53.04          3  
                                1:21.91 ( )     2:07.56 (45.65)     2:53.04 (45.48)
 15 Hafez, Omar A       16 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:54.96          2  
                  38.11     1:21.24 (43.13)     2:08.36 (47.12)     2:54.96 (46.60)
 16 Susman, Dan A       15 HVD-MR               2:54.45    2:56.08          1  
                  42.04     1:27.41 (45.37)   2:56.08 (1:28.67)                    
 17 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:59.84        
                  39.56     1:26.22 (46.66)     2:15.71 (49.49)     2:59.84 (44.13)
 18 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.69    3:05.75        
                  43.03     1:30.04 (47.01)     2:18.35 (48.31)     3:05.75 (47.40)
 19 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.83    3:08.65        
                                1:28.88 ( )     2:18.78 (49.90)     3:08.65 (49.87)
 20 McGoldrick, Michae  17 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.89    3:08.80        
                  43.66     1:30.08 (46.42)     2:19.31 (49.23)     3:08.80 (49.49)
 21 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           3:14.20    3:14.68        
                  46.14     1:38.55 (52.41)     2:30.84 (52.29)     3:14.68 (43.84)
 -- Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR           2:35.16         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.52     1:15.79 (39.27)     1:55.70 (39.91)          DQ (38.88)
 -- Ramjohn, Jalen K    15 Badger-MR            2:13.37         NS        
 -- Kumar, Abhi         14 Badger-MR            2:27.80         NS        
 -- Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR               2:21.35         NS        
 -- O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR               2:30.72         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     17 PAC-MR               1:04.34    1:12.44         20  
                  34.12     1:12.44 (38.32)                                        
  2 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.96    1:17.68         17  
                  35.98     1:17.68 (41.70)                                        
  3 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              1:28.90    1:17.71         16  
                  36.43     1:17.71 (41.28)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               1:16.36    1:18.23         15  
  5 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              1:15.44    1:19.44         14  
  6 Pesola, Glen R      17 NYCC-MR              1:24.01    1:20.12         13  
  7 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              1:17.88    1:21.36         12  
                  38.63     1:21.36 (42.73)                                        
  8 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR              1:16.66    1:21.99         11  
                  38.70     1:21.99 (43.29)                                        
  9 Eboli, Michael      15 Badger-MR            1:18.52    1:22.09          9  
                  39.72     1:22.09 (42.37)                                        
 10 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              1:25.54    1:22.85          7  
                  38.55     1:22.85 (44.30)                                        
 11 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.31          6  
                  40.30     1:23.31 (43.01)                                        
 12 Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:23.72          5  
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               1:18.07    1:23.89          4  
                  39.69     1:23.89 (44.20)                                        
 14 Miller, Alex        15 Middies-MR           1:16.21    1:25.15          3  
                  40.35     1:25.15 (44.80)                                        
 15 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR           1:22.71    1:25.46          2  
                  40.72     1:25.46 (44.74)                                        
 16 Hafez, Omar A       16 MPNY-MR              1:17.91    1:26.48          1  
                  40.07     1:26.48 (46.41)                                        
 17 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              1:14.97    1:26.51        
                  39.74     1:26.51 (46.77)                                        
 18 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:23.27    1:27.65        
                  41.88     1:27.65 (45.77)                                        
 19 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR           1:20.48    1:27.84        
                  40.69     1:27.84 (47.15)                                        
 20 Susman, Dan A       15 HVD-MR               1:21.41    1:27.89        
                  41.26     1:27.89 (46.63)                                        
 21 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.41    1:28.88        
 22 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:27.34    1:29.38        
                  43.21     1:29.38 (46.17)                                        
 23 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:25.44    1:29.55        
                  43.55     1:29.55 (46.00)                                        
 24 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.00    1:32.93        
                  43.86     1:32.93 (49.07)                                        
 25 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              1:37.10    1:34.28        
                  44.50     1:34.28 (49.78)                                        
 26 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:25.84    1:35.16        
                  43.84     1:35.16 (51.32)                                        
 27 Gurevich, Brendan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:36.25        
 28 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:34.36    1:36.89        
                  46.82     1:36.89 (50.07)                                        
 29 McGoldrick, Michae  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.76    1:45.21        
 30 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:39.22    1:45.88        
                  50.74     1:45.88 (55.14)                                        
 31 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.12    1:49.27        
                  51.08     1:49.27 (58.19)                                        
 -- Syron, Shane D      17 Badger-MR            1:09.80         NS        
 -- Srinivasan, Rajan   14 PAC-MR               1:23.30         NS        
 -- Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger-MR            1:19.48         NS        
 -- O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR               1:09.37         NS        
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:39.24         NS        
 -- Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               1:12.46         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     19 NYCC-MR              2:15.39    2:24.57         20  
                  33.04     1:07.71 (34.67)     1:44.89 (37.18)     2:24.57 (39.68)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            2:28.62    2:28.89         17  
                  33.76     1:10.74 (36.98)     1:49.13 (38.39)     2:28.89 (39.76)
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              2:16.30    2:29.69         16  
                  34.54     1:13.43 (38.89)     1:55.16 (41.73)     2:29.69 (34.53)
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      19 PAC-MR               2:10.06    2:36.41         15  
                  33.69     1:12.27 (38.58)     1:55.03 (42.76)     2:36.41 (41.38)
  5 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              2:50.31    2:38.59         14  
                  33.12     1:12.85 (39.73)     1:55.00 (42.15)     2:38.59 (43.59)
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:39.39         13  
                  32.65     1:10.16 (37.51)     1:54.41 (44.25)     2:39.39 (44.98)
  7 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.07         12  
                  34.18     1:13.61 (39.43)     1:57.58 (43.97)     2:40.07 (42.49)
  8 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:33.48    2:41.32         11  
                                1:15.65 ( )   2:41.32 (1:25.67)                    
  9 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               2:44.77    2:48.70          9  
                  35.93     1:18.00 (42.07)     2:04.28 (46.28)     2:48.70 (44.42)
 10 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              2:32.76    2:50.28          7  
                  36.96     1:18.78 (41.82)   2:50.28 (1:31.50)                    
 11 Klein, Evan M       12 Badger-MR            2:58.01    3:07.99          6  
                  39.68     1:28.39 (48.71)     2:19.29 (50.90)     3:07.99 (48.70)
 -- Gurevich, Brendan   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.48     1:31.12 (49.64)     2:28.36 (57.24)          DQ (55.00)
 -- Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               2:20.16         NS        
 -- Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR               2:34.60         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       15 PAC-MR               2:17.45    2:24.08         20  
                  32.40     1:09.36 (36.96)     1:51.25 (41.89)     2:24.08 (32.83)
  2 Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              2:27.52    2:29.58         17  
                  32.84     1:11.34 (38.50)     1:57.09 (45.75)     2:29.58 (32.49)
  3 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               2:25.41    2:29.67         16  
                                1:11.57 ( )   2:29.67 (1:18.10)                    
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.13    2:29.97         15  
                  30.99     1:11.15 (40.16)   2:29.97 (1:18.82)                    
  5 Pesola, Glen R      17 NYCC-MR              2:39.50    2:31.81         14  
                  31.40     1:12.48 (41.08)     1:58.60 (46.12)     2:31.81 (33.21)
  6 Syron, Shane D      17 Badger-MR            2:23.66    2:31.83         13  
                  31.78     1:12.98 (41.20)   2:31.83 (1:18.85)                    
  7 Kumar, Abhi         14 Badger-MR            2:31.27    2:32.75         12  
                  32.21     1:12.73 (40.52)     1:59.19 (46.46)     2:32.75 (33.56)
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              2:26.53    2:33.43         11  
                  35.53     1:16.82 (41.29)     2:00.01 (43.19)     2:33.43 (33.42)
  9 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              2:22.46    2:34.34          9  
                  31.86     1:12.76 (40.90)     2:00.57 (47.81)     2:34.34 (33.77)
 10 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:32.63    2:38.73          7  
                  33.24     1:14.34 (41.10)     2:05.51 (51.17)     2:38.73 (33.22)
 11 Fischer, Chris J    20 Unattached-MR        2:36.68    2:39.84          6  
                  30.54     1:14.09 (43.55)     2:03.96 (49.87)     2:39.84 (35.88)
 12 Kim, Harris         19 PAC-MR               2:21.51    2:40.40          5  
                  33.25     1:15.25 (42.00)     2:05.84 (50.59)     2:40.40 (34.56)
 13 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              2:37.66    2:41.14          4  
                  33.63     1:18.08 (44.45)     2:08.61 (50.53)     2:41.14 (32.53)
 14 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.90          3  
                  34.18     1:17.13 (42.95)     2:04.42 (47.29)     2:41.90 (37.48)
 15 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               2:43.88    2:43.07          2  
                  35.79     1:18.59 (42.80)     2:07.11 (48.52)     2:43.07 (35.96)
 16 Jacobs, Daniel J    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:43.08          1  
                  34.09     1:15.15 (41.06)     2:05.66 (50.51)     2:43.08 (37.42)
 17 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              2:31.56    2:43.17        
                                1:15.85 ( )   2:43.17 (1:27.32)                    
 18 Hafez, Omar A       16 MPNY-MR              2:31.10    2:43.26        
                  33.19     1:17.54 (44.35)     2:05.09 (47.55)     2:43.26 (38.17)
 19 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:44.10        
                  32.38     1:12.12 (39.74)     2:08.26 (56.14)     2:44.10 (35.84)
 20 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.82    2:44.63        
                                1:20.89 ( )   2:44.63 (1:23.74)                    
 21 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              2:36.74    2:44.75        
                  37.02     1:18.81 (41.79)     2:06.56 (47.75)     2:44.75 (38.19)
 22 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR              2:36.49    2:46.80        
                  35.10     1:19.94 (44.84)     2:07.23 (47.29)     2:46.80 (39.57)
 23 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               2:43.65    2:47.08        
                  34.71     1:18.17 (43.46)     2:09.77 (51.60)     2:47.08 (37.31)
 24 Miller, Alex        15 Middies-MR           2:36.08    2:49.56        
                  36.41     1:21.68 (45.27)     2:09.88 (48.20)     2:49.56 (39.68)
 25 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:54.68        
                                1:18.86 ( )     2:14.35 (55.49)     2:54.68 (40.33)
 26 Eboli, Michael      15 Badger-MR            2:48.43    2:55.03        
                                1:28.58 ( )     2:13.61 (45.03)     2:55.03 (41.42)
 27 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.13    2:56.25        
                  42.10     1:28.94 (46.84)     2:18.85 (49.91)     2:56.25 (37.40)
 28 Susman, Dan A       15 HVD-MR               2:56.33    2:56.57        
                  40.89     1:24.87 (43.98)     2:16.29 (51.42)     2:56.57 (40.28)
 29 Pertak, Ryan A      15 Middies-MR           2:47.67    3:00.18        
                  37.14     1:21.76 (44.62)     2:13.63 (51.87)     3:00.18 (46.55)
 30 McGoldrick, Michae  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.54    3:07.23        
                  40.56     1:28.03 (47.47)     2:25.46 (57.43)     3:07.23 (41.77)
 31 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.98    3:21.12        
                  42.46     1:32.74 (50.28)   2:33.41 (1:00.67)     3:21.12 (47.71)
 -- Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              2:40.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.28     1:19.78 (44.50)     2:09.47 (49.69)          DQ (38.15)
 -- O'Connor, Elias G   18 PAC-MR               2:27.02         NS        
 -- Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               2:17.39         NS        
 -- Ramjohn, Jalen K    15 Badger-MR            2:17.87         NS        
 -- Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR               2:25.08         NS        
 -- Srinivasan, Rajan   14 PAC-MR               2:50.94         NS