Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/16/2016 06:01 PM
             2016 MR BAD Season Starter Invitational - 10/16/2016              
                              Sanction #: 161018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                20.71      16.87        
  2 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                19.72      17.57        
  3 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR              23.98      17.76        
  4 Horn, Rachel S             8 Badger-MR              20.99      18.33        
  5 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              21.27      18.90        
  6 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              20.84      18.94        
  7 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR                21.92      19.27        
  8 Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.50        
  9 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              21.44      20.17        
 10 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.41        
 11 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.85        
 12 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              23.12      21.10        
 13 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.70        
 14 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.98        
 15 Neise, Cecilia C           7 Badger-MR                 NT      25.40        
 16 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR                 NT      25.45        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                22.90      21.38        
  2 Horn, Rachel S             8 Badger-MR              23.55      21.53        
  3 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR              28.50      22.32        
  4 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              25.20      22.53        
  5 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                21.43      23.25        
  6 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              26.15      23.58        
  7 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.79        
  8 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              25.88      23.88        
  9 Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.06        
 10 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.67        
 11 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              33.52      24.80        
 12 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.72        
 13 Neise, Cecilia C           7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.83        
 14 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.60        
 15 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR                 NT      29.77        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR              26.88      22.31        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                25.57      23.14        
  3 Horn, Rachel S             8 Badger-MR              28.99      24.50        
  4 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.92        
  5 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              32.55      27.00        
  6 Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.34        
  7 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                27.90      27.79        
  8 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              26.01      27.82        
  9 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              32.40      28.37        
 10 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.63        
 11 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.98        
 12 Neise, Cecilia C           7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.17        
 13 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              34.03      31.87        
 14 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR                 NT      32.75        
 15 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR                 NT      32.85        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              36.79      37.50 SILV   
  2 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                38.46      37.51 SILV   
  3 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR              38.93      37.87 SILV   
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              43.25      39.37 SILV   
  5 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              47.82      42.25        
  5 Traynor, Ania K            9 Badger-MR              47.60      42.25        
  7 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                45.94      42.98        
  8 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR              44.58      43.69        
  9 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR              45.69      44.38        
 10 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.05        
 11 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              48.20      46.25        
 12 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                48.04      48.04        
 13 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              53.49      48.47        
 14 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:04.41      49.90        
 15 Bravo, Brianna A          10 APEX-MR                56.02      52.21        
 16 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR              59.63      52.99        
 17 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR                58.78      54.94        
 -- Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              54.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              41.73      40.52 ZQ     
  2 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              45.20      43.34 SILV   
  3 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                47.11      44.33 SILV   
  4 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR              46.08      47.06 SILV   
  5 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR              44.81      47.07 SILV   
  6 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR              48.06      48.20        
  7 Traynor, Ania K            9 Badger-MR              48.72      48.97        
  8 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                49.34      49.22        
  9 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              55.76      50.24        
 10 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              50.58      50.96        
 11 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                57.95      52.87        
 12 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.58        
 13 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR            1:01.80      56.06        
 14 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              59.75      58.01        
 15 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:00.76      59.62        
 16 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:15.25    1:01.24        
 -- Bravo, Brianna A          10 APEX-MR              1:12.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR              43.25      37.80 SILV   
  2 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              51.40      38.78 SILV   
  3 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                39.73      38.81 SILV   
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              45.03      41.17 SILV   
  5 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                43.05      43.89        
  6 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              53.12      44.88        
  7 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                46.50      45.56        
  8 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR                 NT      46.29        
  9 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR              55.83      46.42        
 10 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              49.53      50.12        
 11 Traynor, Ania K            9 Badger-MR              56.17      50.14        
 12 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR              52.96      52.84        
 13 Bravo, Brianna A          10 APEX-MR                56.88      54.67        
 14 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            1:01.23      57.95        
 15 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:03.10    1:02.13        
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:08.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR            1:21.87    1:19.35 JO     
                  37.25     1:19.35 (42.10)                                        
  2 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:30.98    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.07     1:22.32 (44.25)                                        
  3 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:30.55    1:23.61 SILV   
                  41.27     1:23.61 (42.34)                                        
  4 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.03        
                  43.41     1:29.03 (45.62)                                        
  5 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR            2:01.55    1:30.89        
                  42.58     1:30.89 (48.31)                                        
  6 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR            1:43.65    1:33.13        
                  45.86     1:33.13 (47.27)                                        
  7 Traynor, Ania K            9 Badger-MR            1:58.70    1:33.65        
                  42.80     1:33.65 (50.85)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:37.49    1:34.17        
                  41.46     1:34.17 (52.71)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:55.25    1:35.16        
                  46.62     1:35.16 (48.54)                                        
 10 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR              1:39.85    1:37.90        
                  47.09     1:37.90 (50.81)                                        
 11 Horn, Rachel S             8 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:38.07        
                  47.94     1:38.07 (50.13)                                        
 12 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR            1:56.04    1:41.31        
                  47.14     1:41.31 (54.17)                                        
 13 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:41.47        
                  46.24     1:41.47 (55.23)                                        
 14 Bravo, Brianna A          10 APEX-MR              1:55.90    1:42.83        
                  51.04     1:42.83 (51.79)                                        
 15 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR              1:59.55    1:44.33        
                  48.32     1:44.33 (56.01)                                        
 16 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.88        
                  48.86   1:48.88 (1:00.02)                                        
 17 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:49.21        
                  52.03     1:49.21 (57.18)                                        
 18 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR              1:59.85    1:49.88        
                  52.31     1:49.88 (57.57)                                        
 19 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              2:15.95    1:50.25        
                  48.79   1:50.25 (1:01.46)                                        
 20 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR            2:11.93    1:56.79        
                  55.60   1:56.79 (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Neise, Cecilia C           7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:00.28        DQ (1:15.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  11-12 JO
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Badger-MR              26.35      26.04 JO     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR              26.49      27.08 JO     
  3 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR              26.62      27.27 JO     
  4 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR              28.39      28.20 SILV   
  5 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                30.64      28.57 SILV   
  6 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Badger-MR              29.69      29.05 SILV   
  6 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR              29.33      29.05 SILV   
  8 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR              27.91      29.44 SILV   
  9 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                29.04      29.57 SILV   
 10 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                30.92      29.58 SILV   
 11 Ford, Elizabeth A         12 Badger-MR              31.55      30.18 SILV   
 12 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                31.85      30.70 SILV   
 13 McGranahan, Abigail S     11 Badger-MR              33.02      32.38        
 14 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR              31.29      32.80        
 15 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR              33.78      32.88        
 16 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR              36.21      34.61        
 17 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR              38.23      34.92        
 18 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR                35.99      35.06        
 19 Moreno, Ashley            12 APEX-MR                46.88      35.92        
 20 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                41.95      36.44        
 21 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR              43.45      37.50        
 22 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR                41.42      41.73        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 JO
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Badger-MR            2:00.50    2:01.89 JO     
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)     1:31.50 (32.26)     2:01.89 (30.39)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            2:07.42    2:08.47 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.01 (32.22)     1:35.35 (33.34)     2:08.47 (33.12)
  3 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            2:16.26    2:13.91 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.68 (34.38)     1:39.48 (34.80)     2:13.91 (34.43)
  4 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR            2:12.60    2:13.93 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.35 (33.94)     1:38.99 (34.64)     2:13.93 (34.94)
  5 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Badger-MR            2:20.24    2:20.66 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.83 (35.66)     1:44.20 (37.37)     2:20.66 (36.46)
  6 Ford, Elizabeth A         12 Badger-MR            2:29.01    2:22.03 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.46 (36.13)     1:45.49 (37.03)     2:22.03 (36.54)
  7 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR            2:24.65    2:23.00 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.01 (36.33)     1:45.98 (37.97)     2:23.00 (37.02)
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              2:25.92    2:23.13 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.27 (37.63)     1:48.09 (37.82)     2:23.13 (35.04)
  9 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              2:40.38    2:26.94        
                  32.02     1:08.34 (36.32)     1:48.35 (40.01)     2:26.94 (38.59)
 10 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              2:49.50    2:35.96        
                  34.98     1:15.84 (40.86)     1:58.40 (42.56)     2:35.96 (37.56)
 11 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR            2:44.01    2:43.85        
                  36.77     1:20.39 (43.62)     2:04.97 (44.58)     2:43.85 (38.88)
 12 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            2:59.81    2:45.39        
                  37.02     1:18.99 (41.97)     2:03.54 (44.55)     2:45.39 (41.85)
 13 McGranahan, Abigail S     11 Badger-MR            3:05.57    2:51.12        
                  38.39     1:21.43 (43.04)     2:06.90 (45.47)     2:51.12 (44.22)
 14 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR            2:38.99    2:51.26        
                  34.42     1:18.12 (43.70)     2:07.37 (49.25)     2:51.26 (43.89)
 15 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            3:04.34    2:55.27        
                  38.62     1:23.77 (45.15)     2:11.35 (47.58)     2:55.27 (43.92)
 16 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR              3:09.93    2:55.84        
                  38.58   2:55.84 (2:17.26)                                        
 17 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            3:30.66    2:58.53        
                  39.04   2:58.53 (2:19.49)                                        
 18 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              3:02.54    3:01.98        
                  41.58     1:27.46 (45.88)     2:15.43 (47.97)     3:01.98 (46.55)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            6:01.98    5:58.50 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.16 (35.74)     1:43.75 (36.59)     2:20.27 (36.52)
        2:57.23 (36.96)     3:34.34 (37.11)     4:10.41 (36.07)     4:47.67 (37.26)
        5:23.98 (36.31)     5:58.50 (34.52)                                        
  2 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR            6:16.55    6:14.05 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.10 (38.00)     1:49.78 (37.68)     2:27.63 (37.85)
        3:05.76 (38.13)     3:45.35 (39.59)     4:24.45 (39.10)     5:02.24 (37.79)
        5:39.93 (37.69)     6:14.05 (34.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  11-12 JO
              1:08.69  11-12 ZQ
              1:19.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR            1:07.58    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.61 (35.85)                                        
  2 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            1:09.99    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.79 (35.84)                                        
  3 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Badger-MR            1:09.31    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.58 (36.35)                                        
  4 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:16.44    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.19 (36.85)                                        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:12.91    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.50 (38.56)                                        
  6 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:17.08    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.30 (38.52)                                        
  7 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:19.22    1:15.67 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.67 (38.60)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR            1:15.12    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.15 (40.36)                                        
  9 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:19.07    1:20.24        
                  38.62     1:20.24 (41.62)                                        
 10 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:26.51    1:22.02        
                  39.55     1:22.02 (42.47)                                        
 11 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR              1:30.90    1:23.34        
                  40.57     1:23.34 (42.77)                                        
 12 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            1:25.51    1:24.67        
                  41.38     1:24.67 (43.29)                                        
 13 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            1:27.75    1:24.95        
                  41.69     1:24.95 (43.26)                                        
 14 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR            1:25.88    1:27.23        
                  41.23     1:27.23 (46.00)                                        
 15 McGranahan, Abigail S     11 Badger-MR            1:30.52    1:27.35        
                  41.34     1:27.35 (46.01)                                        
 16 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            1:40.55    1:37.81        
 17 Moreno, Ashley            12 APEX-MR              1:55.24    1:39.84        
 -- Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR            1:18.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.76          DQ (48.27)                                        
 -- Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR              1:56.18         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              1:48.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.01          DQ (51.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:53.99  11-12 JO
              3:11.19  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            2:59.25    2:47.93 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:20.23 (42.50)     2:04.36 (44.13)     2:47.93 (43.57)
  2 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              3:15.25    2:53.03 JO     
                  40.25     1:23.65 (43.40)     2:08.06 (44.41)     2:53.03 (44.97)
  3 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            3:20.99    2:59.66 SILV   
                  40.75     1:26.21 (45.46)     2:13.01 (46.80)     2:59.66 (46.65)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:09.49  11-12 JO
              1:19.39  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            1:06.68    1:06.01 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.01 (35.13)                                        
  2 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:24.30    1:19.87        
                  39.38     1:19.87 (40.49)                                        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:19.01    1:19.90        
                  36.96     1:19.90 (42.94)                                        
  4 Ford, Elizabeth A         12 Badger-MR            1:47.08    1:21.22        
                  38.10     1:21.22 (43.12)                                        
  5 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            1:45.52    1:29.83        
                  40.08     1:29.83 (49.75)                                        
  6 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            2:15.85    1:41.78        
                  46.35     1:41.78 (55.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:28.99  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Badger-MR            2:13.26    2:15.86 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:02.84 (33.17)     1:44.32 (41.48)     2:15.86 (31.54)
  2 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              2:46.86    2:38.34 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.88 (40.97)     2:01.78 (44.90)     2:38.34 (36.56)
  3 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Badger-MR            2:49.46    2:42.17 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.57 (38.56)     2:06.48 (50.91)     2:42.17 (35.69)
  4 Sullivan, Maggie S        11 Badger-MR            2:47.90    2:43.59 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.11 (40.94)     2:07.36 (51.25)     2:43.59 (36.23)
  5 Ford, Elizabeth A         12 Badger-MR            2:44.87    2:46.60 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.59 (40.46)     2:09.81 (53.22)     2:46.60 (36.79)
  6 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              3:03.38    2:50.38        
                  35.87     1:17.55 (41.68)     2:11.20 (53.65)     2:50.38 (39.18)
  7 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            3:10.55    2:52.15        
                  39.92     1:25.80 (45.88)     2:17.91 (52.11)     2:52.15 (34.24)
  8 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR            3:01.44    3:01.58        
                  41.44     1:29.57 (48.13)     2:24.27 (54.70)     3:01.58 (37.31)
  9 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            3:12.21    3:09.01        
                  44.19     1:31.39 (47.20)     2:27.07 (55.68)     3:09.01 (41.94)
 10 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR              3:15.28    3:10.17        
                  41.39     1:27.16 (45.77)     2:25.17 (58.01)     3:10.17 (45.00)
 11 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR            3:10.22    3:18.68        
                  43.80     1:37.94 (54.14)     2:34.05 (56.11)     3:18.68 (44.63)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  13-14 JO
                26.39  13-14 ZQ
                28.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR              25.80      26.12 JO     
  2 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR              27.47      27.16 SILV   
  3 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR              27.19      27.47 SILV   
  4 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR              28.55      29.41        
  5 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR              30.67      29.69        
  6 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR              30.52      30.29        
  7 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR              34.29      30.69        
  8 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR                31.83      31.67        
  9 DeChiara, Sofia J         13 Badger-MR              36.08      32.70        
 10 Leonard, Kaicey L         14 Unattached-MR          34.52      33.50        
 11 Paradise, Alexandria      14 Badger-MR              33.92      33.51        
 12 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR                34.03      34.24        
 13 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR                40.42      40.90        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  13-14 JO
              2:03.99  13-14 ZQ
              2:16.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:00.14    2:02.13 JO     
                  28.63       59.32 (30.69)     1:30.81 (31.49)     2:02.13 (31.32)
  2 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            2:08.66    2:05.98 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.27 (32.63)     1:34.59 (33.32)     2:05.98 (31.39)
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            2:11.75    2:10.72 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.20 (32.94)     1:36.93 (33.73)     2:10.72 (33.79)
  4 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            2:17.55    2:14.11 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.64 (35.09)     1:40.11 (35.47)     2:14.11 (34.00)
  5 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            2:18.79    2:14.78 SILV   
                  29.68     1:05.34 (35.66)     1:41.62 (36.28)     2:14.78 (33.16)
  6 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:17.55    2:14.85 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.59 (34.01)     1:40.32 (34.73)     2:14.85 (34.53)
  7 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            2:24.53    2:22.74        
                  33.43     1:10.34 (36.91)     1:47.04 (36.70)     2:22.74 (35.70)
  8 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            2:30.53    2:24.87        
                  32.55     1:09.93 (37.38)     1:48.06 (38.13)     2:24.87 (36.81)
  9 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              2:32.81    2:31.03        
                  34.41     1:12.98 (38.57)     1:52.65 (39.67)     2:31.03 (38.38)
 10 DeChiara, Sofia J         13 Badger-MR            2:56.25    2:36.27        
                  34.80     1:14.60 (39.80)     1:56.67 (42.07)     2:36.27 (39.60)
 11 Paradise, Alexandria      14 Badger-MR            2:38.99    2:43.60        
                  37.38     1:19.44 (42.06)     2:01.83 (42.39)     2:43.60 (41.77)
 12 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            3:05.06    2:46.01        
                  36.64     1:18.33 (41.69)     2:02.39 (44.06)     2:46.01 (43.62)
 13 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR              3:07.58    3:03.98        
                  36.85   3:03.98 (2:27.13)                                        
 14 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR              2:50.42    3:11.23        
                  42.45     1:30.48 (48.03)     2:22.27 (51.79)     3:11.23 (48.96)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  13-14 JO
              5:29.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            5:19.38    5:28.89 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)     1:38.28 (33.60)     2:11.94 (33.66)
        2:45.27 (33.33)     3:18.51 (33.24)     3:50.93 (32.42)     4:24.05 (33.12)
        4:57.66 (33.61)     5:28.89 (31.23)                                        
  2 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            5:31.50    5:29.08 JO     
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:37.16 (34.14)     2:11.10 (33.94)
        2:44.68 (33.58)     3:18.45 (33.77)     3:51.51 (33.06)     4:25.14 (33.63)
        4:58.88 (33.74)     5:29.08 (30.20)                                        
  3 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            6:02.99    5:59.10        
                  32.85     1:08.93 (36.08)     1:45.09 (36.16)     2:21.93 (36.84)
        2:58.52 (36.59)     3:35.24 (36.72)     4:12.12 (36.88)     4:48.67 (36.55)
        5:24.39 (35.72)     5:59.10 (34.71)                                        
  4 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            6:05.94    6:06.89        
                  31.51     1:08.23 (36.72)     1:44.69 (36.46)     2:21.85 (37.16)
        2:59.58 (37.73)     3:37.71 (38.13)     4:14.88 (37.17)     4:52.71 (37.83)
        5:30.22 (37.51)     6:06.89 (36.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  13-14 JO
              1:04.59  13-14 ZQ
              1:12.69  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR              58.94    1:02.37 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.37 (31.96)                                        
  2 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:06.23    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.92 (33.86)                                        
  3 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            1:05.34    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.55 (33.61)                                        
  4 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            1:06.96    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)                                        
  5 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            1:15.55    1:13.94        
                  36.49     1:13.94 (37.45)                                        
  6 Paradise, Alexandria      14 Badger-MR            1:27.94    1:26.82        
                  41.95     1:26.82 (44.87)                                        
  7 Leonard, Kaicey L         14 Unattached-MR        1:37.17    1:33.25        
                  43.20     1:33.25 (50.05)                                        
  8 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR              1:34.78    1:34.98        
                  45.26     1:34.98 (49.72)                                        
  9 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR              1:45.10    1:44.40        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  13-14 JO
              2:39.99  13-14 ZQ
              2:56.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:55.88    2:49.44 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.65 (42.98)     2:06.06 (43.41)     2:49.44 (43.38)
  2 DeChiara, Sofia J         13 Badger-MR            3:20.99    3:02.61        
                  41.00     1:26.95 (45.95)     2:14.79 (47.84)     3:02.61 (47.82)
  3 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            3:16.80    3:04.65        
                  41.36     1:28.56 (47.20)     2:16.32 (47.76)     3:04.65 (48.33)
  4 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            3:20.99    3:12.97        
                  42.73     1:32.32 (49.59)     2:23.65 (51.33)     3:12.97 (49.32)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  13-14 JO
              1:03.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:11.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            1:07.34    1:11.44 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.44 (38.71)                                        
  2 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              1:17.82    1:17.65        
                  35.97     1:17.65 (41.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  13-14 JO
              2:19.99  13-14 ZQ
              2:41.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:11.65    2:22.39 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.64 (34.01)     1:48.30 (42.66)     2:22.39 (34.09)
  2 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            2:55.05    2:46.29        
                  40.94     1:23.77 (42.83)     2:11.38 (47.61)     2:46.29 (34.91)
  3 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              2:50.02    2:47.35        
                  36.44     1:18.58 (42.14)     2:09.83 (51.25)     2:47.35 (37.52)
  4 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            2:48.87    2:49.90        
                  38.93     1:20.64 (41.71)     2:12.69 (52.05)     2:49.90 (37.21)
  5 DeChiara, Sofia J         13 Badger-MR            3:03.75    2:53.39        
                  41.57     1:26.79 (45.22)     2:13.90 (47.11)     2:53.39 (39.49)
  6 Paradise, Alexandria      14 Badger-MR            2:45.99    3:03.10        
                  39.86     1:28.11 (48.25)     2:20.71 (52.60)     3:03.10 (42.39)
  7 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR              3:19.23    3:26.67        
                  47.41   3:26.67 (2:39.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Meg P         25 NYAC-MR                24.36      26.27 ZQ     
  2 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR              25.86      26.64 SILV   
  3 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR              26.20      26.85 SILV   
  4 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR              28.39      27.13 SILV   
  5 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR              27.12      27.80 SILV   
  6 Grusky, Ally              18 Badger-MR              26.00      27.87 SILV   
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR              26.66      27.99 SILV   
  8 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR              27.01      28.22 SILV   
  9 Seward, MACKENZIE H       15 Badger-MR              26.92      28.38        
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR                30.47      29.29        
 11 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR                31.24      31.27        
 12 Cureno, Citlalli          15 APEX-MR                40.56      40.07        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR            5:25.95    5:29.70 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.35 (32.51)     1:35.65 (33.30)     2:09.31 (33.66)
        2:42.78 (33.47)     3:16.79 (34.01)     3:50.77 (33.98)     4:24.39 (33.62)
        4:58.08 (33.69)     5:29.70 (31.62)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            5:13.56    5:32.18 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)     1:35.88 (33.70)     2:09.56 (33.68)
        2:43.22 (33.66)     3:17.42 (34.20)     3:52.07 (34.65)     4:26.14 (34.07)
        4:59.68 (33.54)     5:32.18 (32.50)                                        
  3 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            5:29.04    5:33.32 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.34 (32.63)     1:35.48 (33.14)     2:08.80 (33.32)
        2:42.18 (33.38)     3:16.01 (33.83)     3:50.37 (34.36)     4:25.11 (34.74)
        4:59.78 (34.67)     5:33.32 (33.54)                                        
  4 Seward, MACKENZIE H       15 Badger-MR            6:01.89    5:50.09        
                  30.41     1:04.80 (34.39)     1:40.05 (35.25)     2:15.73 (35.68)
        2:51.94 (36.21)     3:27.97 (36.03)     4:03.62 (35.65)     4:39.74 (36.12)
        5:15.56 (35.82)     5:50.09 (34.53)                                        
  5 Kruger, Olivia T          17 APEX-MR              5:41.62    5:57.42        
                  30.55     1:04.43 (33.88)     1:39.96 (35.53)     2:16.21 (36.25)
        2:52.79 (36.58)     3:29.85 (37.06)     4:07.10 (37.25)     4:44.47 (37.37)
        5:21.43 (36.96)     5:57.42 (35.99)                                        
  6 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            6:01.36    5:59.43        
                  29.98     1:04.09 (34.11)     1:39.42 (35.33)     2:15.88 (36.46)
        2:52.48 (36.60)     3:29.61 (37.13)     4:07.44 (37.83)     4:45.23 (37.79)
        5:22.85 (37.62)     5:59.43 (36.58)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M              25 NYAC-MR                54.71    1:00.43 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:00.43 (31.09)                                        
  2 Huang, Salena R           23 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:01.71 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:01.71 (31.44)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            1:04.91    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.33 (34.77)                                        
  4 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            1:04.13    1:09.17 SILV   
                  34.43     1:09.17 (34.74)                                        
  5 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.84        
                  34.69     1:10.84 (36.15)                                        
  6 Hunnewell, Skylar S       17 APEX-MR              1:08.83    1:13.06        
                  35.16     1:13.06 (37.90)                                        
  7 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:13.80        
                  36.18     1:13.80 (37.62)                                        
  8 Grusky, Ally              18 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:14.36        
                  36.17     1:14.36 (38.19)                                        
  9 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              1:14.42    1:14.39        
                  36.32     1:14.39 (38.07)                                        
 10 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR              1:24.12    1:29.89        
                  42.67     1:29.89 (47.22)                                        
 -- Cureno, Citlalli          15 APEX-MR              1:53.73         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.94        DQ (1:03.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina M       25 NYAC-MR              1:09.06    1:13.49 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:13.49 (38.87)                                        
  2 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            1:14.38    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.19 (41.03)                                        
  3 Seward, MACKENZIE H       15 Badger-MR            1:11.39    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.12 (41.05)                                        
  4 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.13 (41.10)                                        
  5 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              1:26.25    1:23.36        
                  39.79     1:23.36 (43.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flinn, Rachel A           24 NYAC-MR              2:15.88    2:11.32 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:00.76 (32.41)     1:40.66 (39.90)     2:11.32 (30.66)
  2 Singley, Claire V         24 NYAC-MR              2:04.67    2:11.66 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:41.12 (39.70)     2:11.66 (30.54)
  3 Collyer, Courtney L       25 NYAC-MR              2:07.39    2:18.01 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:05.55 (36.00)     1:45.73 (40.18)     2:18.01 (32.28)
  4 Parsons, Kristina M       25 NYAC-MR              2:13.47    2:19.60 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:06.32 (36.95)     1:46.83 (40.51)     2:19.60 (32.77)
  5 Senko, Grace E            24 NYAC-MR              2:12.10    2:21.98 SILV   
                  29.11     1:04.56 (35.45)     1:47.64 (43.08)     2:21.98 (34.34)
  6 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR            2:20.81    2:26.79 SILV   
                  31.10     1:08.55 (37.45)     1:53.71 (45.16)     2:26.79 (33.08)
  7 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            2:23.76    2:29.95 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.61 (38.25)     1:55.87 (45.26)     2:29.95 (34.08)
  8 Seward, MACKENZIE H       15 Badger-MR            2:23.89    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.57 (39.71)     1:55.83 (43.26)     2:30.41 (34.58)
  9 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:23.13    2:31.08 SILV   
                  33.01     1:12.15 (39.14)     1:55.52 (43.37)     2:31.08 (35.56)
 10 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            2:29.26    2:34.59 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.10 (39.81)     1:58.98 (45.88)     2:34.59 (35.61)
 11 Grusky, Ally              18 Badger-MR            2:24.00    2:37.03 SILV   
                  32.95     1:12.40 (39.45)     2:01.19 (48.79)     2:37.03 (35.84)
 12 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:44.51    2:38.86        
                  35.57     1:16.70 (41.13)     2:03.81 (47.11)     2:38.86 (35.05)
 13 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR              2:57.66    3:03.59        
                  37.84     1:23.64 (45.80)     2:20.77 (57.13)     3:03.59 (42.82)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              17.70      14.99        
  2 McDonald, Ryan J           8 Badger-MR              19.41      16.13        
  3 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                18.19      16.47        
  4 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              20.86      17.16        
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                18.52      17.40        
  6 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR                 NT      17.88        
  7 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              20.17      18.73        
  8 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              23.91      19.97        
  9 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR                22.03      20.19        
 10 Collazo, Joshua M          8 APEX-MR                   NT      21.88        
 11 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR                25.73      22.08        
 12 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                25.41      23.71        
 13 Alvares, Matthias M        8 APEX-MR                23.68      24.15        
 14 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.81        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              20.39      19.53        
  2 McDonald, Ryan J           8 Badger-MR              22.40      20.13        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.22        
  4 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                22.34      22.17        
  5 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              24.94      22.84        
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                24.88      22.93        
  7 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              28.32      23.54        
  8 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              25.06      24.19        
  9 Alvares, Matthias M        8 APEX-MR                25.93      24.43        
 10 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR                27.78      26.23        
 11 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR                29.29      26.69        
 12 Collazo, Joshua M          8 APEX-MR                   NT      30.05        
 13 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR                 NT      33.20        
 -- Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                30.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan J           8 Badger-MR              24.57      20.91        
  2 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              23.61      21.95        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR                 NT      25.20        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                29.32      26.44        
  5 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              39.96      27.01        
  6 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              28.99      28.97        
  7 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                29.99      29.72        
  8 Collazo, Joshua M          8 APEX-MR                   NT      34.95        
  9 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              37.89      35.84        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              40.60      38.33 SILV   
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                48.30      40.15 SILV   
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR              38.91      40.40 SILV   
  4 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              40.26      40.48 SILV   
  5 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              45.30      41.07 SILV   
  6 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:01.93      41.32 SILV   
  7 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                46.31      42.73 SILV   
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              43.92      42.84 SILV   
  9 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                47.30      43.33        
 10 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              47.33      45.76        
 11 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                54.25      46.21        
 12 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR              47.82      47.10        
 13 Burt, Alain S             10 Badger-MR              46.43      47.55        
 14 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              53.96      49.05        
 15 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                49.97      55.53        
 -- Grimes, Terry A           10 Badger-MR              59.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR              59.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              47.20      43.75 SILV   
  2 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              45.56      44.37 SILV   
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                50.51      44.45 SILV   
  4 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              47.57      44.62 SILV   
  5 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                48.26      47.08 SILV   
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              54.90      47.55 SILV   
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.48 SILV   
  8 Burt, Alain S             10 Badger-MR              51.82      50.90        
  9 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR              55.65      52.01        
 10 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              56.01      53.74        
 11 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR              58.74      53.94        
 12 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                56.69      54.22        
 13 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              54.66      55.25        
 14 Grimes, Terry A           10 Badger-MR            1:05.12      58.27        
 15 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:05.70      58.68        
 16 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:00.48        
 17 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:14.78        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              40.12      36.64 SILV   
  2 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                39.51      37.01 SILV   
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                48.85      40.60 SILV   
  4 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              39.72      40.72 SILV   
  5 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                47.97      41.79 SILV   
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              46.26      42.07 SILV   
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR              40.91      42.11 SILV   
  8 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              42.79      42.66 SILV   
  9 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              56.97      50.36        
 10 Burt, Alain S             10 Badger-MR              59.22      50.93        
 11 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                55.45      52.12        
 12 Grimes, Terry A           10 Badger-MR              57.89      53.26        
 13 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                51.77      56.19        
 14 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:00.96      57.60        
 15 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR            1:03.95      57.91        
 -- Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            1:01.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:30.24    1:20.82 SILV   
                  36.64     1:20.82 (44.18)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:24.49    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.10 (43.74)                                        
  3 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:32.69    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.67 (44.58)                                        
  4 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:27.51    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.71 (43.14)                                        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:48.50    1:24.14 SILV   
                  38.74     1:24.14 (45.40)                                        
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:33.74    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.63 (45.12)                                        
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:32.38    1:28.89        
                  41.39     1:28.89 (47.50)                                        
  8 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR            1:43.30    1:29.39        
                  42.75     1:29.39 (46.64)                                        
  9 McDonald, Ryan J           8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:33.43        
                  42.74     1:33.43 (50.69)                                        
 10 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:46.41    1:35.37        
                  40.14     1:35.37 (55.23)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR              1:55.10    1:35.56        
                  44.43     1:35.56 (51.13)                                        
 12 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:55.84    1:39.06        
                  45.45     1:39.06 (53.61)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR              1:58.99    1:40.17        
                  45.69     1:40.17 (54.48)                                        
 14 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              2:07.00    1:40.60        
                  43.04     1:40.60 (57.56)                                        
 15 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            2:02.35    1:43.16        
                  48.55     1:43.16 (54.61)                                        
 16 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR            2:05.43    1:46.84        
                  51.79     1:46.84 (55.05)                                        
 17 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR              1:45.61    1:51.00        
                  53.89     1:51.00 (57.11)                                        
 -- Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR            2:00.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.35          DQ (57.38)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR              1:59.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.63        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 -- Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR              1:59.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.16        DQ (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Alvares, Matthias M        8 APEX-MR              1:59.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  59.16        DQ (1:09.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  11-12 ZQ
                27.89  11-12 JO
                30.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              25.07      25.10 ZQ     
  2 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR              28.06      28.22 SILV   
  3 Korzenik, Ben M           12 Badger-MR                 NT      32.41        
  4 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR                38.59      36.68        
  5 Alvares, Isaias R         12 APEX-MR                41.93      37.93        
  6 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR              39.99      38.96        
  7 Diaz, James M             12 APEX-MR                42.00      42.42        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:10.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            1:58.13    1:59.86 ZQ     
                  27.41       57.85 (30.44)     1:29.14 (31.29)     1:59.86 (30.72)
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR            2:08.58    2:01.03 ZQ     
                  27.27       57.52 (30.25)     1:29.16 (31.64)     2:01.03 (31.87)
  3 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR            2:30.88    2:21.17 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.96 (35.22)     1:43.50 (37.54)     2:21.17 (37.67)
  4 Korzenik, Ben M           12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:39.06        
                  34.12     1:14.11 (39.99)     1:51.72 (37.61)     2:39.06 (47.34)
  5 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR              3:09.60    2:49.37        
                  37.01     1:20.72 (43.71)     2:06.30 (45.58)     2:49.37 (43.07)
  6 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR            3:15.99    3:10.59        
                  44.05     1:33.46 (49.41)     2:24.98 (51.52)     3:10.59 (45.61)
  7 Alvares, Isaias R         12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:10.89        
                  39.85     1:29.15 (49.30)   3:10.89 (1:41.74)                    
  8 Diaz, James M             12 APEX-MR              3:15.10    3:23.31        
                  43.16     1:35.96 (52.80)     2:30.08 (54.12)     3:23.31 (53.23)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            5:37.20    5:53.85 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)     1:42.26 (35.61)     2:19.54 (37.28)
        2:55.46 (35.92)     3:31.17 (35.71)     4:07.71 (36.54)     4:44.61 (36.90)
        5:19.97 (35.36)     5:53.85 (33.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:08.99  11-12 JO
              1:17.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            1:09.38    1:03.61 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:03.61 (32.25)                                        
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR            1:07.19    1:05.36 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:05.36 (33.57)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:03.65    1:07.29 JO     
                  32.59     1:07.29 (34.70)                                        
  4 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR            1:12.19    1:08.38 JO     
                  33.68     1:08.38 (34.70)                                        
  5 Korzenik, Ben M           12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.75        
                  41.95     1:25.75 (43.80)                                        
  6 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:38.46        
                  48.85     1:38.46 (49.61)                                        
  7 Alvares, Isaias R         12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:53.54        
                  54.99     1:53.54 (58.55)                                        
  8 Leonard, Kiel J           11 APEX-MR              1:48.54    1:56.80        
 -- Diaz, James M             12 APEX-MR              1:38.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.05        DQ (1:00.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  11-12 JO
              2:53.99  11-12 ZQ
              3:03.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:17.46        
                  44.68     1:35.50 (50.82)     2:27.14 (51.64)     3:17.46 (50.32)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:10.69  11-12 JO
              1:17.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR              59.00      58.84 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.84 (30.86)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.05 (35.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:27.99  11-12 JO
              2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            2:13.59    2:13.30 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:02.30 (33.73)     1:42.08 (39.78)     2:13.30 (31.22)
  2 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            2:23.37    2:28.74 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.09 (36.46)     1:56.78 (46.69)     2:28.74 (31.96)
  3 Korzenik, Ben M           12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:57.44        
                  40.05     1:25.93 (45.88)     2:17.08 (51.15)     2:57.44 (40.36)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  13-14 ZQ
                24.79  13-14 JO
                26.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR              24.33      23.90 ZQ     
  2 Fiore, Raymond N          14 Badger-MR              25.85      24.83 SILV   
  3 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR                25.73      25.18 SILV   
  4 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR              25.72      25.37 SILV   
  5 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR              27.55      26.45 SILV   
  6 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR              27.31      26.54 SILV   
  7 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR              27.01      26.60 SILV   
  8 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR              28.12      28.03        
  9 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR                28.66      28.94        
 10 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR              31.18      29.55        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  13-14 JO
              1:58.49  13-14 ZQ
              2:14.19  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            2:00.39    1:56.63 JO     
                  27.67       57.69 (30.02)     1:28.28 (30.59)     1:56.63 (28.35)
  2 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR              2:04.42    1:59.94 SILV   
                  26.10       56.39 (30.29)     1:28.36 (31.97)     1:59.94 (31.58)
  3 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            2:05.89    2:02.65 SILV   
                  27.48       58.25 (30.77)     1:30.75 (32.50)     2:02.65 (31.90)
  4 Fiore, Raymond N          14 Badger-MR            2:05.99    2:05.12 SILV   
                  27.52       58.14 (30.62)     1:30.57 (32.43)     2:05.12 (34.55)
  5 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:12.55    2:08.06 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)     1:35.18 (33.78)     2:08.06 (32.88)
  6 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            2:08.99    2:12.07 SILV   
                  28.24     1:01.12 (32.88)     1:36.60 (35.48)     2:12.07 (35.47)
  7 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:13.23    2:13.51 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.99 (34.57)     1:39.56 (34.57)     2:13.51 (33.95)
  8 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            2:09.49    2:13.90 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.82 (33.23)     1:38.01 (36.19)     2:13.90 (35.89)
  9 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              2:23.11    2:15.23        
                  31.53     1:05.68 (34.15)     1:41.44 (35.76)     2:15.23 (33.79)
 10 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              2:20.30    2:15.29        
                  30.07     1:03.85 (33.78)     1:40.30 (36.45)     2:15.29 (34.99)
 11 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            2:13.78    2:16.70        
                  31.78     1:06.29 (34.51)     1:42.07 (35.78)     2:16.70 (34.63)
 12 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            2:45.66    2:33.96        
                  34.21     1:12.35 (38.14)     1:52.64 (40.29)     2:33.96 (41.32)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  13-14 JO
              5:19.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            5:36.74    5:32.81 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.33 (32.44)     1:35.24 (33.91)     2:09.48 (34.24)
        2:44.07 (34.59)     3:18.53 (34.46)     3:52.42 (33.89)     4:27.14 (34.72)
        5:01.38 (34.24)     5:32.81 (31.43)                                        
  2 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            5:46.64    5:48.92 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.67 (33.31)     1:37.76 (35.09)     2:12.96 (35.20)
        2:49.21 (36.25)     3:25.61 (36.40)     4:02.17 (36.56)     4:38.20 (36.03)
        5:14.47 (36.27)     5:48.92 (34.45)                                        
  3 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            5:54.13    6:07.03        
                  32.55     1:09.20 (36.65)     1:46.81 (37.61)     2:24.98 (38.17)
        3:03.10 (38.12)     3:40.25 (37.15)     4:17.31 (37.06)     4:53.82 (36.51)
        5:31.26 (37.44)     6:07.03 (35.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  13-14 JO
              1:01.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:08.29  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            1:01.59      59.17 JO     
                  29.31       59.17 (29.86)                                        
  2 Fiore, Raymond N          14 Badger-MR            1:07.89    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.41 (33.15)                                        
  3 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.04 (33.07)                                        
  4 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR              1:07.07    1:05.65 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.65 (33.64)                                        
  5 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              1:10.33    1:10.23        
                  33.32     1:10.23 (36.91)                                        
  6 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:11.51    1:11.25        
                  34.92     1:11.25 (36.33)                                        
  7 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            1:10.88    1:13.63        
                  35.44     1:13.63 (38.19)                                        
  8 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            1:22.94    1:20.23        
                  37.80     1:20.23 (42.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  13-14 JO
              2:33.99  13-14 ZQ
              2:47.89  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:32.88    2:35.60 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.58 (39.71)     1:55.78 (40.20)     2:35.60 (39.82)
  2 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:37.05    2:42.95 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.57 (41.78)     2:01.39 (40.82)     2:42.95 (41.56)
  3 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            2:49.83    2:43.13 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.12 (41.76)     2:00.90 (42.78)     2:43.13 (42.23)
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              2:55.45    2:52.05        
                  38.59     1:21.99 (43.40)     2:06.93 (44.94)     2:52.05 (45.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  13-14 JO
              1:00.49  13-14 ZQ
              1:07.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            1:03.35    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.57 (32.19)                                        
  2 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:02.72 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.72 (33.95)                                        
  3 Fiore, Raymond N          14 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:04.78 SILV   
                  29.61     1:04.78 (35.17)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              1:08.44    1:05.54 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.54 (35.38)                                        
  5 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:07.94    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.42     1:05.91 (35.49)                                        
  6 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:07.46        
                  31.72     1:07.46 (35.74)                                        
  7 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            1:20.58    1:18.19        
                  36.92     1:18.19 (41.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  13-14 JO
              2:12.99  13-14 ZQ
              2:31.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:15.88    2:30.18 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.66 (39.81)     1:54.72 (41.06)     2:30.18 (35.46)
  2 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            2:30.88    2:32.44        
                  31.76     1:10.54 (38.78)     1:58.00 (47.46)     2:32.44 (34.44)
  3 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              2:35.43    2:35.26        
                  31.68     1:12.14 (40.46)     1:59.77 (47.63)     2:35.26 (35.49)
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              2:43.57    2:37.60        
                  36.46     1:18.33 (41.87)     2:02.67 (44.34)     2:37.60 (34.93)
  5 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              2:41.81    2:37.93        
                  32.32     1:14.48 (42.16)     2:00.39 (45.91)     2:37.93 (37.54)
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            2:39.58    2:42.17        
                  37.77     1:17.81 (40.04)     2:07.07 (49.26)     2:42.17 (35.10)
  7 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            2:50.41    2:47.42        
                  34.66     1:19.35 (44.69)     2:07.91 (48.56)     2:47.42 (39.51)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaze, Cliff F            46 NYAC-MR                22.80      23.17 ZQ     
  2 Esquen, Bruno M           25 NYAC-MR                21.75      23.24 ZQ     
  3 Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger-MR              24.22      23.90 SILV   
  4 Rosato, Luke              15 Badger-MR              25.02      25.28        
  5 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR                26.44      26.79        
  6 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR              27.45      27.08        
  7 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR                27.45      27.64        
  8 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR                24.95      31.01        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger-MR            5:23.76    5:21.37        
                  28.60     1:00.09 (31.49)                             2:06.20 ( )
        2:39.94 (33.74)     3:13.86 (33.92)     3:46.79 (32.93)     4:19.60 (32.81)
        4:51.81 (32.21)     5:21.37 (29.56)                                        
  2 Rosato, Luke              15 Badger-MR            6:00.00    5:40.97        
                  29.44     1:02.54 (33.10)     1:36.50 (33.96)     2:11.14 (34.64)
        2:45.73 (34.59)     3:20.47 (34.74)     3:55.66 (35.19)     4:31.09 (35.43)
        5:06.56 (35.47)     5:40.97 (34.41)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger-MR              57.45      57.66 ZQ     
                  28.04       57.66 (29.62)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Greg T           35 NYAC-MR                56.28      57.91 ZQ     
                  28.17       57.91 (29.74)                                        
  3 Rosato, Luke              15 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:06.44        
                  32.53     1:06.44 (33.91)                                        
  4 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              1:16.20    1:14.48        
                  36.30     1:14.48 (38.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR            1:08.94    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.84 (36.26)                                        
  2 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR              1:07.26    1:08.89 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.89 (36.26)                                        
  3 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              1:20.38    1:20.22        
                  37.34     1:20.22 (42.88)                                        
  4 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR              1:20.60    1:20.92        
                  38.05     1:20.92 (42.87)                                        
 -- Malnik, Dani              31 NYAC-MR                56.40         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger-MR            2:16.27    2:15.24 SILV   
                  28.35     1:01.95 (33.60)     1:44.26 (42.31)     2:15.24 (30.98)
  2 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR              2:18.10    2:21.01 SILV   
                  29.75     1:07.08 (37.33)     1:47.18 (40.10)     2:21.01 (33.83)
  3 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR            2:28.86    2:27.44 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.38 (37.37)     1:52.65 (40.27)     2:27.44 (34.79)
  4 Diette, Daniel F          33 NYAC-MR              2:06.36    2:27.87        
                  28.41     1:07.94 (39.53)     1:52.18 (44.24)     2:27.87 (35.69)
  5 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              2:48.50    2:37.25        
                                1:15.18 ( )     2:00.39 (45.21)     2:37.25 (36.86)
  6 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR              2:45.99    2:41.41        
                  31.10     1:14.10 (43.00)     2:03.41 (49.31)     2:41.41 (38.00)