Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/10/2016 05:19 PM
            2016 MR BGNW Marlins Age Group January Meet - 1/10/2016            
                              Sanction #: 160113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.00  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.23    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.16 (35.52)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.25 (35.57)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:09.29 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.29 (36.40)                                        
  4 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:09.51 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.51 (36.53)                                        
  5 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.81    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.90 (36.68)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:10.72    1:11.38 SILV   
                  31.83     1:11.38 (39.55)                                        
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.51    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.40 (39.36)                                        
  8 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.87 (39.25)                                        
  9 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.94 (38.69)                                        
 10 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:26.97    1:17.58 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.58 (40.55)                                        
 11 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:24.59    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.88 (39.94)                                        
 12 Voigt, Lily K             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.75    1:19.81        
                  38.77     1:19.81 (41.04)                                        
 13 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.91    1:19.87        
                  37.40     1:19.87 (42.47)                                        
 14 Salazar, Denisse S        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.70    1:20.84        
                  38.04     1:20.84 (42.80)                                        
 14 Ward, Miller A             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.47    1:20.84        
                  39.90     1:20.84 (40.94)                                        
 16 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.76    1:20.85        
                  38.09     1:20.85 (42.76)                                        
 17 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR          1:23.09    1:22.08        
                  39.84     1:22.08 (42.24)                                        
 18 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:22.15        
                  38.55     1:22.15 (43.60)                                        
 19 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.90    1:22.54        
                  39.69     1:22.54 (42.85)                                        
 20 Zielinski, Cailin G        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.95    1:23.47        
                  39.36     1:23.47 (44.11)                                        
 21 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR          1:28.25    1:24.04        
 22 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR          1:22.34    1:24.59        
                  38.19     1:24.59 (46.40)                                        
 23 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.38    1:24.89        
                  39.32     1:24.89 (45.57)                                        
 23 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.94    1:24.89        
                  42.09     1:24.89 (42.80)                                        
 25 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.12    1:25.29        
                  40.46     1:25.29 (44.83)                                        
 26 Kieran-Mendez, Joanna L   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.01    1:25.78        
                  40.82     1:25.78 (44.96)                                        
 27 Luecke, Erin T            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.01    1:26.23        
                  41.45     1:26.23 (44.78)                                        
 28 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:30.17    1:27.04        
                  41.62     1:27.04 (45.42)                                        
 29 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.95    1:27.07        
                  42.95     1:27.07 (44.12)                                        
 30 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:29.11        
                  41.37     1:29.11 (47.74)                                        
 31 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.17    1:29.85        
                  41.69     1:29.85 (48.16)                                        
 32 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:42.75    1:30.76        
 33 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.88    1:31.81        
                  42.89     1:31.81 (48.92)                                        
 34 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR          1:32.12    1:32.69        
                  42.08     1:32.69 (50.61)                                        
 35 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.40    1:32.96        
                  43.17     1:32.96 (49.79)                                        
 36 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:33.98        
                  43.45     1:33.98 (50.53)                                        
 37 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:55.34    1:35.64        
                  44.69     1:35.64 (50.95)                                        
 38 Adiletta, Reagan M         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    1:36.12        
                  46.29     1:36.12 (49.83)                                        
 39 Blake, Julia S             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.82    1:36.42        
                  43.36     1:36.42 (53.06)                                        
 40 Baum, Molly G             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:02.62    1:40.52        
                  46.69     1:40.52 (53.83)                                        
 41 Rosztoczy, Riley P        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.04    1:40.54        
                  47.61     1:40.54 (52.93)                                        
 42 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.72    1:41.73        
                  47.05     1:41.73 (54.68)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Bridget K      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:41.77        
                  49.85     1:41.77 (51.92)                                        
 44 Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR               1:52.60    1:43.94        
                  49.18     1:43.94 (54.76)                                        
 45 Olmstead, Jojo L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:42.97    1:45.71        
                  47.20     1:45.71 (58.51)                                        
 46 Ward, Charlotte B         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:49.14        
                  51.85     1:49.14 (57.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                             
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      35.33 ZQ     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      37.08 JO     
  3 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.23      37.22 SILV   
  4 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.44      38.40 SILV   
  5 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.57      38.61 SILV   
  6 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.02      38.75 SILV   
  7 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      39.13 SILV   
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      40.02 SILV   
  9 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR                 44.42      40.30 SILV   
 10 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      41.56 SILV   
 11 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.53      41.75 SILV   
 12 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.62      41.89 SILV   
 13 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR                 43.78      42.41        
 14 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      42.85        
 15 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      44.03        
 16 Salazar, Denisse S        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.69      44.49        
 17 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR            43.06      44.91        
 18 Kieran-Mendez, Joanna L   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.41      44.94        
 19 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      45.42        
 20 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 43.98      46.57        
 21 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.58      46.86        
 22 Luecke, Erin T            10 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.48      46.98        
 23 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.09      46.99        
 24 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.21      47.01        
 25 Blake, Julia S             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.15      47.05        
 26 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      47.14        
 27 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR            46.94      47.35        
 28 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 51.22      47.77        
 29 Olmstead, Jojo L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00      48.19        
 30 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.16      48.25        
 31 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR            46.20      48.99        
 32 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 48.06      50.60        
 33 Adiletta, Reagan M         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.82      51.20        
 34 Fitzgerald, Bridget K      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      52.79        
 35 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      53.22        
 36 Baum, Molly G             10 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.70      53.87        
 37 Ward, Charlotte B         10 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.79    1:04.99        
 38 Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR               1:00.49    1:05.79        
 -- Rosztoczy, Riley P        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.01    1:26.63 ZQ     
                  41.81     1:26.63 (44.82)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.48    1:28.78 ZQ     
                  43.50     1:28.78 (45.28)                                        
  3 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.89    1:32.41 JO     
                  43.84     1:32.41 (48.57)                                        
  4 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.13    1:35.89 SILV   
                  46.18     1:35.89 (49.71)                                        
  5 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.95    1:38.63 SILV   
                  48.03     1:38.63 (50.60)                                        
  6 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.24    1:40.45 SILV   
                  48.76     1:40.45 (51.69)                                        
  7 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:48.05    1:41.77 SILV   
                  48.43     1:41.77 (53.34)                                        
  8 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.89    1:44.26 SILV   
                  48.72     1:44.26 (55.54)                                        
  9 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.38    1:44.27 SILV   
                  49.66     1:44.27 (54.61)                                        
 10 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.87    1:44.77 SILV   
                  52.21     1:44.77 (52.56)                                        
 11 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.17    1:44.90 SILV   
                  49.54     1:44.90 (55.36)                                        
 12 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.06    1:46.69        
                  51.17     1:46.69 (55.52)                                        
 13 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:48.22        
                  50.74     1:48.22 (57.48)                                        
 14 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR          2:01.00    1:48.55        
                  52.29     1:48.55 (56.26)                                        
 15 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.56    1:50.46        
                  51.53     1:50.46 (58.93)                                        
 16 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.27    1:55.98        
                  55.63   1:55.98 (1:00.35)                                        
 17 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.78    1:57.10        
                  55.66   1:57.10 (1:01.44)                                        
 18 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:58.16        
                  57.16   1:58.16 (1:01.00)                                        
 19 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR          2:25.00    1:59.91        
                  57.03   1:59.91 (1:02.88)                                        
 20 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:00.90        
                  57.94   2:00.90 (1:02.96)                                        
 21 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               2:07.26    2:01.30        
                  57.84   2:01.30 (1:03.46)                                        
 22 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:02.39        
                  58.45   2:02.39 (1:03.94)                                        
 23 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:09.50        
                1:01.90   2:09.50 (1:07.60)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      34.18 ZQ     
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      34.39 ZQ     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            34.42      34.61 ZQ     
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      35.99 JO     
  5 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.14      37.30 SILV   
  6 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      37.73 SILV   
  7 Ward, Miller A             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.52      38.77 SILV   
  8 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.13      39.48 SILV   
  9 Voigt, Lily K             10 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.28      39.73 SILV   
 10 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      42.11 SILV   
 11 Salazar, Denisse S        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.07      43.00        
 12 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.75      43.55        
 13 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.99      43.99        
 14 Zielinski, Cailin G        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.94      45.61        
 15 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      45.90        
 16 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.19      46.03        
 17 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.36      46.75        
 18 Kieran-Mendez, Joanna L   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.28      47.27        
 19 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 47.08      48.70        
 19 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 51.85      48.70        
 21 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR            50.57      49.16        
 22 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.95      49.42        
 23 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.50      50.26        
 24 Fitzgerald, Bridget K      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00      50.75        
 25 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.27      50.77        
 26 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      52.92        
 27 Baum, Molly G             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      54.74        
 28 Adiletta, Reagan M         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00      55.00        
 29 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.19      55.67        
 30 Ward, Charlotte B         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:00.54        
 31 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR            55.56    1:01.18        
 32 Rosztoczy, Riley P        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:04.40        
 33 Olmstead, Jojo L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.00    1:05.55        
 -- Blake, Julia S             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.24    2:44.56 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:19.06 (42.16)     2:09.99 (50.93)     2:44.56 (34.57)
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.05    2:45.64 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:19.26 (42.66)     2:08.61 (49.35)     2:45.64 (37.03)
  3 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          3:03.01    2:53.42 SILV   
                  38.44     1:22.93 (44.49)     2:14.67 (51.74)     2:53.42 (38.75)
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.84    2:54.13 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.55 (43.79)     2:14.20 (51.65)     2:54.13 (39.93)
  5 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.91    3:00.42 SILV   
                  39.39     1:25.19 (45.80)     2:18.80 (53.61)     3:00.42 (41.62)
  6 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.10    3:05.84 SILV   
                  41.32     1:28.86 (47.54)     2:24.01 (55.15)     3:05.84 (41.83)
  7 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.00    3:10.76 SILV   
                  44.05     1:32.36 (48.31)     2:29.99 (57.63)     3:10.76 (40.77)
  8 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:19.79    3:11.04 SILV   
                  44.93     1:32.68 (47.75)     2:30.75 (58.07)     3:11.04 (40.29)
  9 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:53.35    3:11.16 SILV   
                  42.13     1:29.39 (47.26)     2:27.30 (57.91)     3:11.16 (43.86)
 10 Voigt, Lily K             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.62    3:13.61 SILV   
                  44.30     1:35.72 (51.42)     2:31.79 (56.07)     3:13.61 (41.82)
 11 Ward, Miller A             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:15.48    3:14.94        
                  43.20     1:37.77 (54.57)     2:32.36 (54.59)     3:14.94 (42.58)
 12 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.47    3:17.31        
                  50.24     1:38.47 (48.23)     2:35.41 (56.94)     3:17.31 (41.90)
 13 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:21.55        
                                1:41.19 ( )     2:40.83 (59.64)     3:21.55 (40.72)
 14 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.38    3:27.46        
                  45.65     1:35.21 (49.56)   2:38.17 (1:02.96)     3:27.46 (49.29)
 15 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.15    3:29.30        
                  49.52     1:42.70 (53.18)     2:41.40 (58.70)     3:29.30 (47.90)
 16 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.01    3:31.29        
                  49.39     1:40.57 (51.18)   2:44.25 (1:03.68)     3:31.29 (47.04)
 17 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               3:38.14    3:34.21        
                  50.28     1:38.98 (48.70)   2:46.61 (1:07.63)     3:34.21 (47.60)
 18 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.45    3:38.30        
                  49.44     1:43.24 (53.80)   2:48.14 (1:04.90)     3:38.30 (50.16)
 19 Zielinski, Cailin G        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:50.00    3:40.64        
                  52.09     1:46.32 (54.23)   2:52.56 (1:06.24)     3:40.64 (48.08)
 20 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:54.53    3:55.24        
                  58.69   2:00.54 (1:01.85)   3:03.35 (1:02.81)     3:55.24 (51.89)
 -- Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.75     1:37.99 (49.24)     2:36.32 (58.33)          DQ (44.97)
 -- Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.68     1:44.91 (54.23)   3:08.86 (1:23.95)          DQ (48.62)
 -- Luecke, Erin T            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:39.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.15     1:49.67 (57.52)   2:51.34 (1:01.67)          DQ (48.42)
 -- Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  48.86     1:43.17 (54.31)   2:51.05 (1:07.88)          DQ (52.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.57   1/25/2015 Madeline G Competello, LIAC                  
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.75      27.07 ZQ     
  2 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      27.42 ZQ     
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.02      27.86 ZQ     
  4 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           12 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.20      27.90 ZQ     
  5 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.39      28.23 JO     
  6 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR            29.65      28.85 SILV   
  7 Olvany, Kelsey C          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.41      29.48 SILV   
  8 Luecke, Kendall R         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.59      29.54 SILV   
  9 Spataro, Gracie G         11 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.83      29.88 SILV   
 10 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.30      30.29 SILV   
 11 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      30.38 SILV   
 12 Carey, Anna L             12 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.96      31.16        
 13 Elhattab, Amira A         11 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.01      31.20        
 14 Mukhametzyanov, Nina N    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.50      31.42        
 15 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.45      32.13        
 16 Frankowski, Paula         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.04      32.51        
 17 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR            31.72      32.62        
 18 Albright, Lily W          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.26      32.78        
 19 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR            33.25      32.94        
 20 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.34      33.17        
 21 Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.15      33.29        
 22 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      33.43        
 23 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR            33.33      33.68        
 24 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.72      33.80        
 25 Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR            34.05      34.62        
 26 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.62      36.02        
 27 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR                 38.88      37.60        
 28 Kieran-Mendez, Emily M    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.85      38.66        
 29 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.03      38.86        
 30 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR                 41.29      39.45        
 31 Dweck, Sydney L           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.02      44.12        
 -- Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Karidas, Sophia J         11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.11   1/25/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:13.49  METS
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.59    2:17.57 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.44 (35.12)     1:43.45 (36.01)     2:17.57 (34.12)
  2 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.29    2:20.39 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:07.69 (34.90)     1:43.93 (36.24)     2:20.39 (36.46)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.36    2:24.04 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:09.28 (36.15)     1:47.14 (37.86)     2:24.04 (36.90)
  4 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.86    2:27.97 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:10.47 (36.67)     1:49.13 (38.66)     2:27.97 (38.84)
  5 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.28    2:33.49 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.00 (39.22)     1:56.35 (40.35)     2:33.49 (37.14)
  6 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:35.97 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.15 (38.90)     1:55.62 (40.47)     2:35.97 (40.35)
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.27    2:41.34 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.63 (40.73)     2:00.91 (41.28)     2:41.34 (40.43)
  8 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:38.60    2:41.73 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.06 (42.44)     2:03.29 (41.23)     2:41.73 (38.44)
  9 Luecke, Kendall R         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:42.00    2:42.85 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.45 (41.40)     2:01.67 (42.22)     2:42.85 (41.18)
 10 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.35    2:46.35 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.11 (42.57)     2:05.60 (43.49)     2:46.35 (40.75)
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.06        
                  40.70     1:24.06 (43.36)     2:07.85 (43.79)     2:47.06 (39.21)
 12 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.10        
                  36.87     1:19.25 (42.38)     2:03.46 (44.21)     2:47.10 (43.64)
 13 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.64    2:50.18        
                  40.06     1:23.23 (43.17)     2:07.20 (43.97)     2:50.18 (42.98)
 14 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.23    2:50.83        
                  40.95     1:24.40 (43.45)     2:08.77 (44.37)     2:50.83 (42.06)
 15 Frankowski, Paula         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:53.31    2:52.75        
                  40.60     1:24.84 (44.24)     2:09.54 (44.70)     2:52.75 (43.21)
 16 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:53.59        
                  41.40     1:26.51 (45.11)     2:11.88 (45.37)     2:53.59 (41.71)
 17 Mukhametzyanov, Nina N    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:56.60    2:55.49        
                  41.94     1:27.28 (45.34)     2:11.65 (44.37)     2:55.49 (43.84)
 18 Carey, Anna L             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:18.99    3:02.69        
                  42.99     1:30.37 (47.38)     2:17.23 (46.86)     3:02.69 (45.46)
 19 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          3:15.00    3:03.01        
                  41.54     1:27.49 (45.95)     2:15.24 (47.75)     3:03.01 (47.77)
 20 Albright, Lily W          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:04.85    3:04.34        
 21 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.37    3:04.87        
 22 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.70        
                  43.77     1:30.66 (46.89)     2:19.30 (48.64)     3:07.70 (48.40)
 23 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.36    3:07.91        
 24 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.77        
 25 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.35        
                  45.08     1:33.39 (48.31)   3:15.35 (1:41.96)                    
 26 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR                    NT    3:25.24        
                  48.84     1:40.75 (51.91)     2:34.39 (53.64)     3:25.24 (50.85)
 27 Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR          3:32.00    3:25.66        
                                                    2:33.80 ( )     3:25.66 (51.86)
 28 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.11        
                  49.54     1:43.38 (53.84)     2:36.83 (53.45)     3:29.11 (52.28)
 29 Kieran-Mendez, Emily M    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:10.00    3:33.02        
                                                    2:39.99 ( )     3:33.02 (53.03)
 -- Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          2:58.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  42.61     1:28.33 (45.72)     2:15.18 (46.85)          DQ (43.42)
 -- Karidas, Sophia J         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.99        DQ (2:35.49)                                        
 -- Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.15         DQ        
      Other
                                                    2:22.54 ( )          DQ (50.50)
 -- Dweck, Sydney L           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                                    3:10.35 ( )          DQ (57.67)
 -- Elhattab, Amira A         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:56.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.24        DQ (2:18.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.53   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.51 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
                3:11.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.23    2:47.11 ZQ     
                  37.88     1:19.88 (42.00)     2:03.69 (43.81)     2:47.11 (43.42)
  2 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:48.57 ZQ     
                  38.78     1:22.52 (43.74)     2:05.86 (43.34)     2:48.57 (42.71)
  3 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.39    2:51.51 JO     
                  35.93     1:18.49 (42.56)     2:04.69 (46.20)     2:51.51 (46.82)
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.08    2:56.64 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.30 (44.69)     2:12.67 (47.37)     2:56.64 (43.97)
  5 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:57.22 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.15 (44.53)     2:11.51 (46.36)     2:57.22 (45.71)
  6 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           12 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:15.00    2:59.95 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.59 (46.49)     2:15.25 (46.66)     2:59.95 (44.70)
  7 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.19    3:00.37 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.14 (45.43)     2:13.19 (46.05)     3:00.37 (47.18)
  8 Spataro, Gracie G         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:17.20    3:01.15 SILV   
                  41.15     1:27.53 (46.38)     2:14.80 (47.27)     3:01.15 (46.35)
  9 Luecke, Kendall R         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:25.00    3:04.89 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.50 (46.97)     2:18.11 (48.61)     3:04.89 (46.78)
 10 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:06.83 SILV   
                  43.55     1:31.14 (47.59)     2:19.56 (48.42)     3:06.83 (47.27)
 11 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          3:05.00    3:07.63 SILV   
                  39.62     1:25.98 (46.36)     2:16.68 (50.70)     3:07.63 (50.95)
 12 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.43    3:08.39 SILV   
                  43.75     1:31.66 (47.91)     2:20.21 (48.55)     3:08.39 (48.18)
 13 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:08.57 SILV   
                  44.04     1:32.82 (48.78)     2:21.13 (48.31)     3:08.57 (47.44)
 14 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.20    3:13.20        
                  44.30     1:33.93 (49.63)     2:23.86 (49.93)     3:13.20 (49.34)
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.24    3:14.10        
                  44.06     1:31.31 (47.25)     2:21.62 (50.31)     3:14.10 (52.48)
 16 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.24    3:15.71        
                  43.90     1:34.04 (50.14)     2:25.79 (51.75)     3:15.71 (49.92)
 17 Olvany, Kelsey C          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:25.00    3:17.20        
                  44.16     1:36.37 (52.21)     2:28.71 (52.34)     3:17.20 (48.49)
 18 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:22.67        
                  45.92     1:35.73 (49.81)     2:29.88 (54.15)     3:22.67 (52.79)
 19 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:28.25        
                  46.88     1:38.26 (51.38)     2:32.73 (54.47)     3:28.25 (55.52)
 20 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.71        
                  47.35     1:40.44 (53.09)     2:36.12 (55.68)     3:29.71 (53.59)
 21 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:36.57        
                  50.06     1:44.74 (54.68)     2:41.51 (56.77)     3:36.57 (55.06)
 22 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR                    NT    3:39.99        
                  48.57     1:44.68 (56.11)     2:44.08 (59.40)     3:39.99 (55.91)
 23 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:07.84        
                  57.38   2:00.45 (1:03.07)   3:07.29 (1:06.84)   4:07.84 (1:00.55)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.99   1/25/2015 Sophia R Gregorace, LIAC                   
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.87    2:23.92 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:07.73 (36.33)     1:45.02 (37.29)     2:23.92 (38.90)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:24.97 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:07.89 (36.77)     1:46.20 (38.31)     2:24.97 (38.77)
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:30.63 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:12.24 (38.60)     1:51.56 (39.32)     2:30.63 (39.07)
  4 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:57.93        
                  37.85     1:21.11 (43.26)     2:10.16 (49.05)     2:57.93 (47.77)
  5 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.46    2:58.38        
                  35.98     1:20.74 (44.76)     2:10.86 (50.12)     2:58.38 (47.52)
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.05        
                  40.00     1:28.90 (48.90)     2:21.04 (52.14)     3:07.05 (46.01)
  7 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.82        
                  39.11     1:25.68 (46.57)     2:17.42 (51.74)     3:15.82 (58.40)
  8 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.50    3:20.46        
                  38.73     1:25.85 (47.12)     2:22.04 (56.19)     3:20.46 (58.42)
  9 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.50    3:22.98        
                  39.64     1:29.43 (49.79)     2:24.70 (55.27)     3:22.98 (58.28)
 10 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:28.60        
                  42.65     1:36.20 (53.55)     2:31.75 (55.55)     3:28.60 (56.85)
 11 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:30.84        
                  40.72     1:31.50 (50.78)     2:29.02 (57.52)   3:30.84 (1:01.82)
 -- Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.58     1:25.62 (45.04)     2:18.34 (52.72)          DQ (51.91)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.45    1:04.80 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:04.80 (35.07)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45    1:08.28 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.28 (36.29)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.47    1:09.63 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:09.63 (38.21)                                        
  4 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.68 (38.40)                                        
  5 Spataro, Gracie G         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.64    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.07 (39.09)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.45    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.80 (39.38)                                        
  7 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:15.19    1:16.65 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.65 (41.70)                                        
  8 Olvany, Kelsey C          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.96    1:19.07        
                  36.73     1:19.07 (42.34)                                        
  9 Elhattab, Amira A         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.59    1:20.40        
                  36.02     1:20.40 (44.38)                                        
 10 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          1:23.15    1:20.88        
                  37.57     1:20.88 (43.31)                                        
 11 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:21.13        
                  38.22     1:21.13 (42.91)                                        
 12 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.51    1:21.16        
                  37.82     1:21.16 (43.34)                                        
 13 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:21.90        
                  39.29     1:21.90 (42.61)                                        
 14 Frankowski, Paula         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.01    1:22.74        
                  39.79     1:22.74 (42.95)                                        
 15 Mukhametzyanov, Nina N    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.65    1:23.04        
                  39.49     1:23.04 (43.55)                                        
 16 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          1:23.90    1:23.33        
                  38.62     1:23.33 (44.71)                                        
 17 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.00    1:23.90        
                  37.65     1:23.90 (46.25)                                        
 18 Carey, Anna L             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.95    1:25.18        
                  40.65     1:25.18 (44.53)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.79    1:25.94        
                  39.53     1:25.94 (46.41)                                        
 20 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.19    1:26.40        
                  41.27     1:26.40 (45.13)                                        
 21 Albright, Lily W          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.10    1:26.98        
                  40.42     1:26.98 (46.56)                                        
 22 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.92    1:27.34        
                  40.33     1:27.34 (47.01)                                        
 23 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR          1:32.28    1:28.13        
                  40.27     1:28.13 (47.86)                                        
 24 Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.04    1:29.43        
                  39.03     1:29.43 (50.40)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.88    1:34.10        
                  41.38     1:34.10 (52.72)                                        
 26 Karidas, Sophia J         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:31.30    1:34.18        
                  43.79     1:34.18 (50.39)                                        
 27 Kieran-Mendez, Emily M    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.44    1:39.79        
                  48.01     1:39.79 (51.78)                                        
 28 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.25    1:41.43        
                  48.23     1:41.43 (53.20)                                        
 29 Dweck, Sydney L           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.49    1:53.59        
                  52.83   1:53.59 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      27.42 SILV   
  2 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.33      27.52 SILV   
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.90      27.67 SILV   
  4 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.67      28.32 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.68      28.91        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.01      28.95        
  7 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.07        
  8 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.62      29.14        
  9 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      29.34        
 10 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.41      29.39        
 11 Malpica, Rebecca N        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.86        
 12 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      30.11        
 13 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      30.35        
 14 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      30.36        
 15 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      30.73        
 16 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.34      30.89        
 17 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.26      32.84        
 18 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR            29.81      32.94        
 19 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR            30.97      33.42        
 20 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      34.80        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.29    1:01.37 METS   
                  30.17     1:01.37 (31.20)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.80    1:04.00 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.00 (33.07)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.30     1:07.24 (33.94)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:08.40 SILV   
                  34.14     1:08.40 (34.26)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.06    1:13.33        
                  34.47     1:13.33 (38.86)                                        
  6 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.92    1:13.40        
                  35.79     1:13.40 (37.61)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.44    1:14.83        
                  36.39     1:14.83 (38.44)                                        
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23    1:14.98        
                  36.52     1:14.98 (38.46)                                        
  9 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.35    1:15.11        
                  36.40     1:15.11 (38.71)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.97    1:15.57        
                  37.10     1:15.57 (38.47)                                        
 11 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.78    1:15.97        
                  37.37     1:15.97 (38.60)                                        
 12 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.88    1:16.06        
                  37.18     1:16.06 (38.88)                                        
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:16.13        
                  36.66     1:16.13 (39.47)                                        
 14 Malpica, Rebecca N        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:17.60        
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:18.39        
                  38.02     1:18.39 (40.37)                                        
 16 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.07    1:19.04        
                  38.14     1:19.04 (40.90)                                        
 17 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.11    1:20.19        
                  38.62     1:20.19 (41.57)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.90    1:21.61        
                  40.34     1:21.61 (41.27)                                        
 19 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:21.82        
                  40.29     1:21.82 (41.53)                                        
 20 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:22.25        
                  40.04     1:22.25 (42.21)                                        
 21 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          1:21.47    1:24.77        
                  40.95     1:24.77 (43.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:11.69  METS
                1:15.49  JO
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.22    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.21 (38.04)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.14    1:12.22 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.22 (37.58)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.51    1:14.83 JO     
                  35.81     1:14.83 (39.02)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.50 (39.34)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.52    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.03 (41.43)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.73    1:20.03 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.03 (40.93)                                        
  7 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.61    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.92 (42.78)                                        
  8 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:22.46 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.46 (42.64)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.23    1:24.42        
                  39.50     1:24.42 (44.92)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:25.48        
                  41.27     1:25.48 (44.21)                                        
 11 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR          1:24.32    1:25.70        
                  40.83     1:25.70 (44.87)                                        
 12 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.78    1:31.14        
                  43.67     1:31.14 (47.47)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.74    1:34.79        
                  45.80     1:34.79 (48.99)                                        
 14 Malpica, Rebecca N        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.60        
                  45.56     1:37.60 (52.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.63    1:00.59 METS   
                  28.59     1:00.59 (32.00)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.32 (36.63)                                        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.44    1:09.79 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.79 (37.24)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.28    1:12.70        
                  32.71     1:12.70 (39.99)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.16    1:13.36        
                  34.09     1:13.36 (39.27)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.08    1:13.93        
                  34.93     1:13.93 (39.00)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:14.13        
                  33.50     1:14.13 (40.63)                                        
  8 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.63    1:14.19        
                  34.65     1:14.19 (39.54)                                        
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.80    1:15.17        
                  34.57     1:15.17 (40.60)                                        
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.55    1:15.33        
                  34.44     1:15.33 (40.89)                                        
 11 Malpica, Rebecca N        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:16.75        
                  36.32     1:16.75 (40.43)                                        
 12 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.47    1:17.64        
                  35.59     1:17.64 (42.05)                                        
 13 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.50    1:20.04        
                  37.99     1:20.04 (42.05)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.70    1:20.50        
                  38.01     1:20.50 (42.49)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:21.99        
                  37.63     1:21.99 (44.36)                                        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:27.01        
                  38.16     1:27.01 (48.85)                                        
 17 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:31.62        
                  40.94     1:31.62 (50.68)                                        
 18 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.62    1:32.19        
                  41.84     1:32.19 (50.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.19  JO
                2:21.19  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:17.23 JO     
                  29.73     1:04.73 (35.00)     1:45.47 (40.74)     2:17.23 (31.76)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.15    2:24.99 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.84 (36.97)     1:52.49 (43.65)     2:24.99 (32.50)
  3 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:36.15 SILV   
                  34.71     1:16.19 (41.48)     2:00.25 (44.06)     2:36.15 (35.90)
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.05    2:39.56 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.32 (41.35)     2:04.16 (48.84)     2:39.56 (35.40)
  5 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.37    2:46.20        
                  37.62     1:20.71 (43.09)     2:10.37 (49.66)     2:46.20 (35.83)
  6 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.88    2:50.01        
                  37.29     1:19.11 (41.82)     2:12.57 (53.46)     2:50.01 (37.44)
  7 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:51.42        
                  39.27     1:24.67 (45.40)     2:11.89 (47.22)     2:51.42 (39.53)
  8 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.82    2:52.94        
                  40.38     1:25.20 (44.82)     2:11.83 (46.63)     2:52.94 (41.11)
  9 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR          2:55.00    2:55.94        
                  37.02     1:23.47 (46.45)     2:11.98 (48.51)     2:55.94 (43.96)
 10 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.97    3:05.53        
                  41.97     1:27.40 (45.43)     2:21.87 (54.47)     3:05.53 (43.66)
 -- Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.30         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.26     1:12.96 (40.70)     1:54.39 (41.43)          DQ (35.84)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      25.98 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.50      26.04 ZQ     
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.23      26.45 AGTC   
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.26      26.51 AGTC   
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.89      26.55 AGTC   
  5 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.10      26.55 AGTC   
  7 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      27.04 AGTC   
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      27.48 AGTC   
  9 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.94      27.54 SILV   
 10 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.44      27.65 SILV   
 11 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR            28.00      29.28        
 12 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.70      29.50        
 13 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR            30.81      29.79        
 14 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      29.88        
 15 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      30.63        
 16 Potenza, Giovanna A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      31.54        
 17 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR            30.83      31.62        
 18 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      32.44        
 19 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR            31.82      32.72        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.41  10/10/2015 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13    1:05.92 AGTC   
                  32.64     1:05.92 (33.28)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.24    1:06.68 AGTC   
                  32.98     1:06.68 (33.70)                                        
  3 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.73    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.65     1:08.68 (35.03)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.96    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.79 (35.82)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:10.45        
                  34.12     1:10.45 (36.33)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:10.89        
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.93    1:13.59        
                  35.77     1:13.59 (37.82)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:15.61        
                  36.65     1:15.61 (38.96)                                        
  9 Potenza, Giovanna A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.32    1:17.99        
                  37.51     1:17.99 (40.48)                                        
 10 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.61    1:21.32        
                  39.67     1:21.32 (41.65)                                        
 11 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.01    1:24.23        
                  41.54     1:24.23 (42.69)                                        
 12 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR          1:34.83    1:32.33        
 13 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR               1:39.27    1:37.52        
                  48.25     1:37.52 (49.27)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:11.69  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  AGTC
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.02    1:13.24 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:13.24 (38.07)                                        
  2 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.48    1:13.97 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:13.97 (38.85)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.25    1:16.04 AGTC   
                  36.44     1:16.04 (39.60)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:16.10 AGTC   
                  37.10     1:16.10 (39.00)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:16.68 AGTC   
                  36.83     1:16.68 (39.85)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:17.57 AGTC   
                  37.36     1:17.57 (40.21)                                        
  7 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.31    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.72 (41.40)                                        
  8 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR          1:22.00    1:20.94        
                  38.39     1:20.94 (42.55)                                        
  9 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.75    1:21.08        
                  38.55     1:21.08 (42.53)                                        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:24.34        
                  39.44     1:24.34 (44.90)                                        
 11 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.02    1:24.77        
                  40.96     1:24.77 (43.81)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.69    1:25.39        
                  40.99     1:25.39 (44.40)                                        
 13 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:25.71    1:27.99        
                  40.86     1:27.99 (47.13)                                        
 14 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          1:26.89    1:29.88        
                  41.06     1:29.88 (48.82)                                        
 15 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.69    1:30.85        
                  42.68     1:30.85 (48.17)                                        
 16 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR               1:42.84    1:40.81        
                  48.62     1:40.81 (52.19)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.84    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:02.47 (32.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.61    1:02.66 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:02.66 (33.26)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.36    1:02.71 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:02.71 (32.71)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30    1:02.86 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.86 (32.70)                                        
  5 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.65    1:04.72 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:04.72 (34.33)                                        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:06.08 AGTC   
                  30.80     1:06.08 (35.28)                                        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:06.90 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:06.90 (35.90)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.85    1:07.44 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:07.44 (36.43)                                        
  9 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:09.02 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.02 (37.00)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:10.88        
                  33.07     1:10.88 (37.81)                                        
 11 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR          1:19.00    1:12.83        
                  33.23     1:12.83 (39.60)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.95    1:14.87        
                  34.61     1:14.87 (40.26)                                        
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.87    1:15.83        
                  34.67     1:15.83 (41.16)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.98    1:20.31        
                  37.39     1:20.31 (42.92)                                        
 15 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:29.39    1:25.45        
                  38.49     1:25.45 (46.96)                                        
 16 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          1:26.06    1:28.01        
                  38.86     1:28.01 (49.15)                                        
 17 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.55    1:31.13        
                  41.89     1:31.13 (49.24)                                        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.81         DQ        
      False start
                  29.72          DQ (33.81)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  AGTC
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.09    2:21.64 AGTC   
                  31.22     1:06.88 (35.66)     1:49.63 (42.75)     2:21.64 (32.01)
  2 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.77    2:27.24 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.31 (38.52)     1:52.52 (42.21)     2:27.24 (34.72)
  3 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.25    2:29.49 SILV   
                  32.02     1:11.21 (39.19)     1:56.71 (45.50)     2:29.49 (32.78)
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.94    2:30.20 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.38 (39.08)     1:54.71 (42.33)     2:30.20 (35.49)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:30.47 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.87 (38.57)     1:56.00 (46.13)     2:30.47 (34.47)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.45    2:33.21 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.54 (40.54)     1:59.70 (45.16)     2:33.21 (33.51)
  7 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.20    2:37.82        
                  35.99     1:14.46 (38.47)     2:02.96 (48.50)     2:37.82 (34.86)
  8 Potenza, Giovanna A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.27    2:50.63        
                  36.81     1:18.80 (41.99)     2:11.38 (52.58)     2:50.63 (39.25)
  9 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          3:05.98    3:14.00        
                  41.90     1:30.20 (48.30)     2:23.18 (52.98)     3:14.00 (50.82)
 10 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          3:10.45    3:14.49        
                                1:25.61 ( )   2:29.81 (1:04.20)     3:14.49 (44.68)
 -- Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.01         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.81     1:08.58 (37.77)     1:50.96 (42.38)          DQ (32.39)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.47  10/10/2015 Nijita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:07.91 (36.30)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.94    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.57 (36.55)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.28    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.86 (38.47)                                        
  4 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:16.06    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.95 (38.78)                                        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.95 (38.88)                                        
  6 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.37    1:14.01 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.01 (39.65)                                        
  7 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.71    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.18 (39.12)                                        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.51    1:16.75 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.75 (41.82)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.46    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.04     1:17.12 (42.08)                                        
 10 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:19.50    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.24 (41.06)                                        
 11 Raz-Guzman, Sebastian S   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.35    1:17.78 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.78 (42.30)                                        
 12 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.63    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.84 (40.52)                                        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.83    1:18.35 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Andrew E       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.02    1:18.83        
                  37.08     1:18.83 (41.75)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:18.85        
                  36.00     1:18.85 (42.85)                                        
 16 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.36    1:19.75        
                  37.65     1:19.75 (42.10)                                        
 17 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.54    1:20.32        
                  37.44     1:20.32 (42.88)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:20.41        
                  18.88   1:20.41 (1:01.53)                                        
 19 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.09    1:24.52        
                  39.25     1:24.52 (45.27)                                        
 20 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.43    1:27.34        
                  40.41     1:27.34 (46.93)                                        
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.00    1:27.41        
                  42.87     1:27.41 (44.54)                                        
 22 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.59    1:27.56        
                  40.88     1:27.56 (46.68)                                        
 23 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.73    1:40.95        
                  47.66     1:40.95 (53.29)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Brady C          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    1:44.84        
                  48.06     1:44.84 (56.78)                                        
 25 Chaudhari, Neil H          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.75    1:47.34        
                  50.07     1:47.34 (57.27)                                        
 26 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.56    2:14.46        
                1:03.85   2:14.46 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.66      34.56 ZQ     
  2 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20      37.40 JO     
  3 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.95      38.98 SILV   
  4 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.51      40.04 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.47      40.43 SILV   
  6 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.45      40.73 SILV   
  7 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.12      40.98 SILV   
  8 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      41.06 SILV   
  9 Rodriguez, Andrew E       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.58      42.21 SILV   
 10 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04      42.76 SILV   
 11 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.06      43.08        
 12 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.56      43.58        
 13 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.18      44.00        
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      44.99        
 15 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.35      47.56        
 16 Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.45      48.12        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.31      53.86        
 18 Chaudhari, Neil H          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.93      55.51        
 19 Sullivan, Brady C          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.32      56.64        
 20 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.20    1:14.63        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khilko, Alexander         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.03    1:28.33 ZQ     
                  42.29     1:28.33 (46.04)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.20    1:32.13 ZQ     
                  44.55     1:32.13 (47.58)                                        
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.38    1:37.29 SILV   
                  47.67     1:37.29 (49.62)                                        
  4 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.17    1:38.33 SILV   
                  47.39     1:38.33 (50.94)                                        
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.70    1:41.08 SILV   
                  48.58     1:41.08 (52.50)                                        
  6 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.71    1:42.09 SILV   
                  48.88     1:42.09 (53.21)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.79    1:44.32 SILV   
                  51.34     1:44.32 (52.98)                                        
  8 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.44    1:44.36 SILV   
                  51.26     1:44.36 (53.10)                                        
  9 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.35    1:46.90 SILV   
                  50.04     1:46.90 (56.86)                                        
 10 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.00 SILV   
                  53.18     1:48.00 (54.82)                                        
 11 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.15    2:04.96        
                  58.90   2:04.96 (1:06.06)                                        
 12 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.84    2:10.47        
                1:04.81   2:10.47 (1:05.66)                                        
 13 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:10.65        
                1:01.89   2:10.65 (1:08.76)                                        
 -- Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:07.99        DQ (1:17.06)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      33.55 ZQ     
  2 Khilko, Alexander         10 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.37      35.40 JO     
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.61      35.79 JO     
  4 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      39.01 SILV   
  5 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89      39.09 SILV   
  6 Raz-Guzman, Sebastian S   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.74      40.06 SILV   
  7 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            39.44      40.23 SILV   
  8 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR                 41.26      40.62 SILV   
  9 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.15      41.49 SILV   
 10 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      42.07 SILV   
 11 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.97      42.21 SILV   
 12 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.74      42.31 SILV   
 13 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39      42.42 SILV   
 14 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.84      42.95 SILV   
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.75      44.42        
 16 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      44.63        
 17 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.26      45.60        
 18 Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.11      49.49        
 19 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.26      50.56        
 20 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.14      55.84        
 -- Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chaudhari, Neil H          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sullivan, Brady C          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khilko, Alexander         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:46.36    2:47.50 JO     
                  37.67     1:21.11 (43.44)     2:10.83 (49.72)     2:47.50 (36.67)
  2 Raz-Guzman, Sebastian S   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:10.00    3:01.46 SILV   
                  42.57     1:31.82 (49.25)     2:24.66 (52.84)     3:01.46 (36.80)
  3 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.43    3:03.65 SILV   
                  43.24     1:28.90 (45.66)     2:24.58 (55.68)     3:03.65 (39.07)
  4 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.77    3:06.76 SILV   
                  43.86     1:33.13 (49.27)     2:27.01 (53.88)     3:06.76 (39.75)
  5 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.51    3:09.25 SILV   
                  43.64     1:29.45 (45.81)     2:28.20 (58.75)     3:09.25 (41.05)
  6 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.49    3:11.80 SILV   
                  43.59     1:31.22 (47.63)   2:31.73 (1:00.51)     3:11.80 (40.07)
  7 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          3:11.21    3:12.64 SILV   
                  44.86     1:31.93 (47.07)   2:34.57 (1:02.64)     3:12.64 (38.07)
  8 Rodriguez, Andrew E       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:25.49    3:13.66 SILV   
                  41.54     1:30.67 (49.13)     2:28.93 (58.26)     3:13.66 (44.73)
  9 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.19        
                  46.37     1:31.40 (45.03)     2:30.94 (59.54)     3:14.19 (43.25)
 10 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.38    3:14.50        
                  43.54     1:33.87 (50.33)     2:33.06 (59.19)     3:14.50 (41.44)
 11 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.57    3:14.65        
                  42.98     1:31.81 (48.83)   2:32.82 (1:01.01)     3:14.65 (41.83)
 12 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.38    3:14.71        
                  43.56     1:34.80 (51.24)     2:31.12 (56.32)     3:14.71 (43.59)
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.23    3:15.26        
                  45.62     1:34.96 (49.34)   2:36.23 (1:01.27)     3:15.26 (39.03)
 14 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               3:15.53    3:16.30        
                  43.75     1:33.72 (49.97)     2:33.58 (59.86)     3:16.30 (42.72)
 15 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.39    3:19.31        
                  47.03     1:38.86 (51.83)     2:37.54 (58.68)     3:19.31 (41.77)
 16 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.55    3:35.82        
                  51.30     1:42.63 (51.33)   2:44.08 (1:01.45)     3:35.82 (51.74)
 -- Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                                1:38.10 ( )   2:40.05 (1:01.95)          DQ (42.05)
 -- Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:09.26   2:12.49 (1:03.23)   3:21.88 (1:09.39)          DQ (56.27)
 -- Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.15     1:37.29 (51.14)   2:40.28 (1:02.99)          DQ (47.50)
 -- Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.50     1:50.87 (52.37)   2:56.43 (1:05.56)          DQ (47.30)
 -- Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.61         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  47.67     1:40.86 (53.19)     2:36.70 (55.84)          DQ (41.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:48.84  10/23/2005 Grant A Johnson, Badger                    
                6:27.99  10&U ZQ
                6:44.99  10&U JO
                7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    8:12.32        
                  42.40     1:31.14 (48.74)     2:21.41 (50.27)     3:11.17 (49.76)
        4:01.62 (50.45)     4:52.60 (50.98)     5:42.10 (49.50)     6:31.26 (49.16)
        7:21.72 (50.46)     8:12.32 (50.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05      27.32 ZQ     
  2 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.42      27.94 JO     
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.14      28.14 JO     
  4 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.58      28.80 SILV   
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      29.55 SILV   
  6 Ustymenko, Vlad           11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.85      29.85 SILV   
  7 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.97      30.32 SILV   
  8 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.64      30.62 SILV   
  9 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      30.91        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.87      31.07        
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.41      31.19        
 12 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.31      31.24        
 13 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      31.83        
 14 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.82      32.35        
 15 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.17      33.70        
 16 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.29      33.84        
 17 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR            36.77      34.97        
 18 Kheyfets, Kevin           11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.12      35.58        
 19 Shao, Allen J             11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.65      36.31        
 20 Gendlin, Joshua T         11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.20      37.81        
 21 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.27      38.54        
 22 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.55      40.87        
 23 DeLeon, Ismeal R          11 KB Makos-MR            38.97      41.32        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:18.04  11/11/2007 Charles C Barry, Badger                    
                4:56.99  11-12 METS
                5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
                5:59.99  11-12 JO
                6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    6:39.84        
                  33.85     1:13.07 (39.22)     1:54.92 (41.85)     2:36.75 (41.83)
        3:18.05 (41.30)     3:59.54 (41.49)     4:40.53 (40.99)     5:21.82 (41.29)
        6:03.21 (41.39)     6:39.84 (36.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.53    2:25.23 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:11.00 (37.06)     1:49.10 (38.10)     2:25.23 (36.13)
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:36.83 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.32 (39.81)     1:57.07 (40.75)     2:36.83 (39.76)
  3 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.48    2:41.75 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.02 (41.73)     2:01.65 (41.63)     2:41.75 (40.10)
  4 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.54    2:48.54        
                  40.08     1:22.96 (42.88)     2:06.41 (43.45)     2:48.54 (42.13)
  5 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:48.69        
                  39.86     1:23.05 (43.19)     2:07.57 (44.52)     2:48.69 (41.12)
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.40        
                  39.91     1:23.21 (43.30)     2:07.67 (44.46)     2:49.40 (41.73)
  7 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:50.87        
                  40.37     1:23.37 (43.00)     2:07.58 (44.21)     2:50.87 (43.29)
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.27    2:51.74        
                  40.79     1:26.26 (45.47)     2:10.28 (44.02)     2:51.74 (41.46)
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:52.04        
                                                    2:09.08 ( )     2:52.04 (42.96)
 10 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.16    2:52.18        
                  40.53     1:24.49 (43.96)     2:08.89 (44.40)     2:52.18 (43.29)
 11 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.16    2:52.54        
                  40.33     1:24.62 (44.29)     2:09.38 (44.76)     2:52.54 (43.16)
 12 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:52.90        
                  40.82     1:24.18 (43.36)     2:09.66 (45.48)     2:52.90 (43.24)
 13 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.03    3:04.77        
                  42.04     1:29.76 (47.72)     2:18.88 (49.12)     3:04.77 (45.89)
 14 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:40.00    3:06.21        
                  46.01     1:34.13 (48.12)     2:21.24 (47.11)     3:06.21 (44.97)
 15 Kheyfets, Kevin           11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:20.84    3:23.73        
                  48.72     1:40.57 (51.85)     2:33.91 (53.34)     3:23.73 (49.82)
 16 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:10.51    3:30.00        
                                1:43.81 ( )     2:36.86 (53.05)     3:30.00 (53.14)
 -- Ustymenko, Vlad           11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:48.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  40.11     1:24.70 (44.59)     2:10.61 (45.91)          DQ (45.90)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      40.46        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:53.99  JO
                2:53.99  ZQ
                3:03.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:51.75 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.16 (43.27)     2:07.10 (44.94)     2:51.75 (44.65)
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.24    2:58.66 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.27 (45.24)     2:15.08 (48.81)     2:58.66 (43.58)
  3 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:02.41 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.49 (46.74)     2:16.43 (47.94)     3:02.41 (45.98)
  4 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.71    3:05.94        
                  43.00     1:29.97 (46.97)     2:18.56 (48.59)     3:05.94 (47.38)
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.21    3:05.98        
                  42.04     1:28.46 (46.42)     2:17.71 (49.25)     3:05.98 (48.27)
  6 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:06.48        
                  44.56     1:31.40 (46.84)     2:20.24 (48.84)     3:06.48 (46.24)
  7 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:11.44        
                  43.88     1:32.03 (48.15)     2:21.41 (49.38)     3:11.44 (50.03)
  8 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:45.00    3:16.21        
                  48.15     1:38.95 (50.80)     2:29.18 (50.23)     3:16.21 (47.03)
  9 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:17.37        
                  45.94     1:36.25 (50.31)     2:27.33 (51.08)     3:17.37 (50.04)
 10 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:17.48        
                  44.19     1:35.11 (50.92)     2:28.87 (53.76)     3:17.48 (48.61)
 11 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.42    3:17.58        
                  44.61     1:35.37 (50.76)     2:26.34 (50.97)     3:17.58 (51.24)
 12 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.00    3:21.46        
                  45.85     1:36.56 (50.71)     2:30.08 (53.52)     3:21.46 (51.38)
 13 Gendlin, Joshua T         11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:35.12    3:31.98        
                  47.25     1:40.93 (53.68)     2:36.80 (55.87)     3:31.98 (55.18)
 14 Shao, Allen J             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:20.00    3:32.72        
                  44.92     1:39.59 (54.67)     2:36.96 (57.37)     3:32.72 (55.76)
 15 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:35.46    3:38.91        
                  50.86     1:46.51 (55.65)     2:44.43 (57.92)     3:38.91 (54.48)
 16 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:59.79    3:55.48        
                  50.99     1:49.51 (58.52)   2:51.64 (1:02.13)   3:55.48 (1:03.84)
 17 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:45.84    4:00.44        
                  49.59   1:52.29 (1:02.70)   2:59.18 (1:06.89)   4:00.44 (1:01.26)
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  45.48     1:35.40 (49.92)     2:25.27 (49.87)          DQ (50.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.73   1/25/2015 Tyler J Simpson, LIAC                      
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:39.61 JO     
                  34.83     1:16.81 (41.98)     1:59.23 (42.42)     2:39.61 (40.38)
  2 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:51.28        
                  33.80     1:16.86 (43.06)     2:04.72 (47.86)     2:51.28 (46.56)
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.36    2:53.20        
                  37.86     1:22.41 (44.55)     2:09.56 (47.15)     2:53.20 (43.64)
  4 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.64    2:56.56        
                  39.06     1:24.84 (45.78)     2:12.33 (47.49)     2:56.56 (44.23)
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.64        
                  39.09     1:26.21 (47.12)     2:16.33 (50.12)     3:03.64 (47.31)
  6 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:04.24        
                  37.39     1:23.48 (46.09)     2:13.96 (50.48)     3:04.24 (50.28)
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.20    3:04.69        
                  39.78     1:26.75 (46.97)     2:16.18 (49.43)     3:04.69 (48.51)
  8 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:04.73        
                  39.27     1:26.02 (46.75)     2:16.55 (50.53)     3:04.73 (48.18)
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.79    3:06.58        
                  39.88     1:26.04 (46.16)     2:17.37 (51.33)     3:06.58 (49.21)
 10 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.77    3:06.69        
                  37.68     1:24.04 (46.36)     2:15.34 (51.30)     3:06.69 (51.35)
 11 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:08.40        
                  39.75     1:27.18 (47.43)     2:17.97 (50.79)     3:08.40 (50.43)
 12 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:28.49        
                  40.69     1:33.39 (52.70)     2:30.63 (57.24)     3:28.49 (57.86)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.79    1:09.00 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.62 (36.96)                                        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.48    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.76 (39.86)                                        
  4 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.51    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.47 (40.91)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:17.84        
                  37.59     1:17.84 (40.25)                                        
  6 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.79    1:20.30        
                  38.01     1:20.30 (42.29)                                        
  7 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.73    1:20.37        
                  36.69     1:20.37 (43.68)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.44    1:22.31        
                  38.12     1:22.31 (44.19)                                        
  9 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.85    1:28.27        
                  41.17     1:28.27 (47.10)                                        
 10 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.23    1:30.10        
                  41.16     1:30.10 (48.94)                                        
 11 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.02    1:32.74        
                  42.59     1:32.74 (50.15)                                        
 12 Kheyfets, Kevin           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.16    1:34.10        
                  44.93     1:34.10 (49.17)                                        
 13 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.02    1:34.65        
                  45.41     1:34.65 (49.24)                                        
 14 Shao, Allen J             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.48    1:35.04        
                  45.23     1:35.04 (49.81)                                        
 15 Gendlin, Joshua T         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.25    1:36.37        
                  46.43     1:36.37 (49.94)                                        
 16 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR          1:42.53    1:36.68        
                  42.16     1:36.68 (54.52)                                        
 17 DeLeon, Ismeal R          11 KB Makos-MR          1:51.27    1:50.71        
                  49.96   1:50.71 (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.85         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  50.95          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Ustymenko, Vlad           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.46         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  38.10          DQ (41.85)                                        
 -- Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.76          DQ (42.81)                                        
 -- Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.07          DQ (42.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.91      25.22 SILV   
  2 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.66      25.28 SILV   
  3 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.66      25.69 SILV   
  4 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.45      26.17 SILV   
  5 Danilyan, Gary            14 Shy-Mr-MR              27.30      26.44 SILV   
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      27.25        
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.50      27.36        
  8 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.84      27.38        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      27.44        
 10 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR            28.46      27.71        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.23      27.71        
 12 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      28.11        
 13 Yavorsky, Gerald P        13 Shy-Mr-MR              29.12      28.42        
 14 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      28.85        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      29.32        
 16 Ustymenko, Alex           13 Shy-Mr-MR              31.15      29.78        
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.92      31.23        
 18 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR              34.15      33.20        
 19 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      38.99        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.83    1:00.73 JO     
                  30.23     1:00.73 (30.50)                                        
  2 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.26    1:02.57 SILV   
                  31.24     1:02.57 (31.33)                                        
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:05.83 SILV   
                  32.29     1:05.83 (33.54)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.89 (34.45)                                        
  5 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.66    1:07.64 SILV   
                  33.32     1:07.64 (34.32)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.18    1:09.01        
                  33.08     1:09.01 (35.93)                                        
  7 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:09.21        
                  33.28     1:09.21 (35.93)                                        
  8 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.07    1:09.71        
                  34.13     1:09.71 (35.58)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.46    1:12.05        
                  35.75     1:12.05 (36.30)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:12.85        
                  34.66     1:12.85 (38.19)                                        
 11 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.50    1:13.41        
                  36.12     1:13.41 (37.29)                                        
 12 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.88    1:16.09        
                  36.86     1:16.09 (39.23)                                        
 13 Danilyan, Gary            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.66    1:17.95        
                  39.19     1:17.95 (38.76)                                        
 14 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.81    1:20.94        
                  39.01     1:20.94 (41.93)                                        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.84    1:21.68        
                  39.47     1:21.68 (42.21)                                        
 16 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.10    1:27.60        
 -- Ustymenko, Alex           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  37.79          DQ (43.12)                                        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.10          DQ (52.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:10.97 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.97 (37.24)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.47 (38.14)                                        
  3 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.72    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.70 (39.24)                                        
  4 Yavorsky, Gerald P        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.20    1:15.94 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.94 (40.70)                                        
  5 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.98    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.98 (39.02)                                        
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.50 (41.06)                                        
  7 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.24    1:18.08        
                  37.07     1:18.08 (41.01)                                        
  8 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               1:18.35    1:18.13        
                  34.24     1:18.13 (43.89)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.69    1:19.12        
                  37.50     1:19.12 (41.62)                                        
  9 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.17    1:19.12        
                  37.49     1:19.12 (41.63)                                        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.10    1:19.20        
                  37.85     1:19.20 (41.35)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.63    1:19.28        
                  37.98     1:19.28 (41.30)                                        
 13 Danilyan, Gary            14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:19.59        
                  37.13     1:19.59 (42.46)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.01    1:20.06        
                  37.00     1:20.06 (43.06)                                        
 15 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.62    1:20.51        
                  38.80     1:20.51 (41.71)                                        
 16 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.72    1:24.56        
                  42.99     1:24.56 (41.57)                                        
 17 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:25.29        
                  39.81     1:25.29 (45.48)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.54    1:25.37        
                  40.18     1:25.37 (45.19)                                        
 19 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.72    1:46.36        
                  51.07     1:46.36 (55.29)                                        
 20 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.52    1:49.58        
                  52.39     1:49.58 (57.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      59.69 JO     
                  27.89       59.69 (31.80)                                        
  2 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.79    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.07 (32.29)                                        
  3 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.14    1:02.68 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.68 (33.19)                                        
  4 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.91    1:03.70 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.70 (34.05)                                        
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.10    1:04.14 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.14 (34.35)                                        
  6 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.44    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.68 (34.38)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.30    1:06.15 SILV   
                  30.18     1:06.15 (35.97)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.83    1:09.22        
                  32.98     1:09.22 (36.24)                                        
  9 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               1:05.48    1:10.15        
                  31.80     1:10.15 (38.35)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:10.65        
                  33.07     1:10.65 (37.58)                                        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.91    1:12.32        
                  33.94     1:12.32 (38.38)                                        
 12 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:16.29        
                  35.03     1:16.29 (41.26)                                        
 13 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:18.45        
                  35.70     1:18.45 (42.75)                                        
 14 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR          1:23.67    1:19.97        
                  34.60     1:19.97 (45.37)                                        
 15 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.85    1:20.10        
                  38.17     1:20.10 (41.93)                                        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.29    1:25.41        
                  39.72     1:25.41 (45.69)                                        
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:27.03        
                  40.12     1:27.03 (46.91)                                        
 -- Ustymenko, Alex           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.73          DQ (51.09)                                        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.14        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.69  JO
                2:13.69  ZQ
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:15.98 SILV   
                  29.13     1:04.13 (35.00)     1:45.22 (41.09)     2:15.98 (30.76)
  2 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.74    2:20.42 SILV   
                  31.03     1:08.85 (37.82)     1:50.84 (41.99)     2:20.42 (29.58)
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.98    2:22.51 SILV   
                  33.31     1:06.85 (33.54)     1:50.63 (43.78)     2:22.51 (31.88)
  4 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.21    2:26.08 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.74 (36.73)     1:52.60 (44.86)     2:26.08 (33.48)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.12    2:26.62 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.64 (36.73)     1:53.92 (44.28)     2:26.62 (32.70)
  6 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.52    2:28.19 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:53.85 (47.02)     2:28.19 (34.34)
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.36    2:30.10 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.33 (38.03)     1:56.91 (42.58)     2:30.10 (33.19)
  8 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               2:32.09    2:33.21        
                  30.66     1:09.19 (38.53)     1:56.15 (46.96)     2:33.21 (37.06)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.26    2:36.21        
                  35.13     1:13.49 (38.36)     2:00.37 (46.88)     2:36.21 (35.84)
 10 Danilyan, Gary            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.64    2:41.10        
                  34.88     1:20.00 (45.12)     2:06.84 (46.84)     2:41.10 (34.26)
 11 Yavorsky, Gerald P        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.94    2:44.51        
                  37.03     1:21.21 (44.18)     2:07.00 (45.79)     2:44.51 (37.51)
 12 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.01    2:44.63        
                  37.39     1:19.49 (42.10)     2:08.04 (48.55)     2:44.63 (36.59)
 13 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR          2:56.91    2:44.68        
                  36.08     1:19.95 (43.87)     2:08.45 (48.50)     2:44.68 (36.23)
 14 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.60    3:07.75        
                  40.59     1:27.98 (47.39)     2:26.69 (58.71)     3:07.75 (41.06)
 15 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:09.03    3:09.49        
                  42.08     1:31.90 (49.82)     2:27.80 (55.90)     3:09.49 (41.69)
 -- Ustymenko, Alex           13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.62     1:19.87 (45.25)     2:13.07 (53.20)          DQ (45.73)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            22.98      23.45 ZQ     
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.07      23.52 AGTC   
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.53      23.62 AGTC   
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.50      24.01 AGTC   
  5 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.21      24.35 AGTC   
  6 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.03      24.45 AGTC   
  7 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      24.53 AGTC   
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.03      24.61 AGTC   
  9 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR            24.33      24.79 AGTC   
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.51      24.96 SILV   
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.73      25.16 SILV   
 12 Duran, Rafael             21 KB Makos-MR            23.43      25.48        
 13 Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR            25.07      25.54        
 14 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.42      25.72        
 15 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR            25.32      26.03        
 16 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR            26.52      27.02        
 17 Gonzalez, Solice A        15 KB Makos-MR            26.59      27.10        
 18 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.36      27.11        
 19 Ferran, Raul              15 KB Makos-MR            28.69      29.75        
 -- Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR            26.49         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.11  10/10/2015 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                   
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            56.03      57.49 ZQ     
                  27.96       57.49 (29.53)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06      59.83 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72    1:01.82 SILV   
                  30.30     1:01.82 (31.52)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.26 (32.11)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Luciano A      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.16    1:03.67 SILV   
                  31.32     1:03.67 (32.35)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.48    1:03.70 SILV   
                  31.17     1:03.70 (32.53)                                        
  7 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:01.09    1:04.78        
                  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.90    1:05.87        
                  31.51     1:05.87 (34.36)                                        
  9 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.79    1:06.51        
                  32.37     1:06.51 (34.14)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.88    1:10.30        
                  33.27     1:10.30 (37.03)                                        
 11 Ferran, Raul              15 KB Makos-MR          1:19.12    1:17.61        
                  36.20     1:17.61 (41.41)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR          1:11.15         DQ        
      False start
                  33.67          DQ (36.89)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:04.49  METS
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:09.99  AGTC
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.46    1:05.45 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.45 (34.90)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:05.64 (34.67)                                        
  3 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.79    1:06.17 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:06.17 (34.71)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92    1:08.16 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:08.16 (36.33)                                        
  5 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.76    1:09.05 AGTC   
                  32.30     1:09.05 (36.75)                                        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.14    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.81 (36.54)                                        
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)                                        
  8 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:08.56    1:10.95        
                  33.10     1:10.95 (37.85)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Luciano A      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.40    1:11.80        
                  33.92     1:11.80 (37.88)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:13.53        
                  35.20     1:13.53 (38.33)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:13.98        
                  35.13     1:13.98 (38.85)                                        
 12 Duran, Rafael             21 KB Makos-MR          1:12.37    1:15.20        
                  34.15     1:15.20 (41.05)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:15.68        
                  35.43     1:15.68 (40.25)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.50         DQ        
      False start
                  34.72          DQ (37.60)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            52.39      55.15 METS   
                  25.46       55.15 (29.69)                                        
  2 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.69      56.03 ZQ     
                  25.89       56.03 (30.14)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.19      57.84 AGTC   
                  27.38       57.84 (30.46)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.54      58.59 AGTC   
                  26.90       58.59 (31.69)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      59.57 AGTC   
                  27.49       59.57 (32.08)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      59.90 AGTC   
                  27.41       59.90 (32.49)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.11    1:03.25        
                  29.35     1:03.25 (33.90)                                        
  8 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:07.74    1:06.44        
                  30.45     1:06.44 (35.99)                                        
  9 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.27    1:07.48        
                  31.42     1:07.48 (36.06)                                        
 10 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          1:05.41    1:07.96        
                  31.22     1:07.96 (36.74)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.44    1:09.40        
                  30.68     1:09.40 (38.72)                                        
 12 Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR          1:16.40    1:10.72        
                  29.82     1:10.72 (40.90)                                        
 13 Ferran, Raul              15 KB Makos-MR          1:12.69    1:13.63        
                  32.42     1:13.63 (41.21)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Solice A        15 KB Makos-MR          1:17.34    1:17.48        
                  33.71     1:17.48 (43.77)                                        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.29          DQ (32.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.57  10/10/2015 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  AGTC
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.22    2:01.91 METS   
                  26.60       57.27 (30.67)     1:34.30 (37.03)     2:01.91 (27.61)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.60    2:05.06 ZQ     
                  27.23       57.61 (30.38)     1:34.79 (37.18)     2:05.06 (30.27)
  3 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.53    2:09.00 AGTC   
                  28.65     1:00.36 (31.71)     1:38.74 (38.38)     2:09.00 (30.26)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.69    2:09.02 AGTC   
                  29.41     1:03.54 (34.13)     1:40.09 (36.55)     2:09.02 (28.93)
  5 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.76    2:11.18 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:02.11 (33.17)     1:42.54 (40.43)     2:11.18 (28.64)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.10    2:11.42 AGTC   
                  26.69       59.58 (32.89)     1:40.48 (40.90)     2:11.42 (30.94)
  7 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.62    2:13.63 AGTC   
                  28.55     1:03.77 (35.22)     1:43.71 (39.94)     2:13.63 (29.92)
  8 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.71    2:14.14 AGTC   
                  28.37     1:03.88 (35.51)     1:42.29 (38.41)     2:14.14 (31.85)
  9 Fernandez, Luciano A      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.20    2:22.61 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.73 (35.68)     1:50.30 (42.57)     2:22.61 (32.31)
 10 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.68    2:23.93 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.73 (36.13)     1:50.11 (42.38)     2:23.93 (33.82)
 11 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          2:26.17    2:31.69        
                  33.42     1:12.60 (39.18)     1:56.83 (44.23)     2:31.69 (34.86)
 12 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          2:33.80    2:32.76        
                  31.89     1:11.58 (39.69)     1:57.02 (45.44)     2:32.76 (35.74)
 13 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          2:32.03    2:34.01        
                  31.38     1:12.03 (40.65)     1:56.12 (44.09)     2:34.01 (37.89)
 14 Gonzalez, Solice A        15 KB Makos-MR          2:39.64    2:38.21        
                  33.25     1:11.12 (37.87)     2:03.01 (51.89)     2:38.21 (35.20)
 15 Duran, Rafael             21 KB Makos-MR          2:20.97    2:38.89        
                  34.27     1:13.41 (39.14)     2:01.53 (48.12)     2:38.89 (37.36)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.70        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:57.67        
                  40.61     1:26.55 (45.94)     2:12.65 (46.10)     2:57.67 (45.02)