Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/16/2016 05:27 PM
       2016 MR BGNW October Harvest Festival - 10/15/2016 to 10/16/2016        
                         Sanction #: 161004 & 161050-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                29.49      28.13 ZQ     
  2 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.67      34.29 SILV   
  3 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.93      35.08 SILV   
  4 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.70      36.48        
  5 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.51      36.56        
  6 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.84      36.82        
  7 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      37.08        
  8 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.47      37.28        
  9 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      37.35        
 10 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.46      37.65        
 11 Dugan, Sophia N            9 Middies-MR                NT      37.81        
 12 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      39.96        
 13 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      40.32        
 14 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      40.39        
 15 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.30      40.57        
 16 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      41.97        
 17 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR                NT      42.42        
 18 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      42.57        
 19 McCormack, Mia             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.84      46.84        
 20 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      49.80        
 21 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      50.42        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.00  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.83    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.42 (39.20)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.91    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.44 (40.44)                                        
  3 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:19.69        
                  37.18     1:19.69 (42.51)                                        
  4 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.70    1:22.93        
                  38.20     1:22.93 (44.73)                                        
  5 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.33    1:22.94        
                  40.21     1:22.94 (42.73)                                        
  6 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.83    1:23.41        
                  40.25     1:23.41 (43.16)                                        
  7 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:23.73        
                  39.87     1:23.73 (43.86)                                        
  8 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:28.37        
                  42.00     1:28.37 (46.37)                                        
  9 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.55    1:29.20        
                  41.71     1:29.20 (47.49)                                        
 10 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.05    1:30.74        
                  41.71     1:30.74 (49.03)                                        
 11 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.24    1:31.69        
                  42.41     1:31.69 (49.28)                                        
 12 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:33.02        
                  42.28     1:33.02 (50.74)                                        
 13 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.00    1:35.11        
                  44.91     1:35.11 (50.20)                                        
 14 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.53    1:35.94        
                  46.61     1:35.94 (49.33)                                        
 15 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.46    1:42.79        
                  47.07     1:42.79 (55.72)                                        
 16 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.70    1:44.20        
                  46.23     1:44.20 (57.97)                                        
 17 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.80        
                  50.52     1:45.80 (55.28)                                        
 18 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.61    1:58.44        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L       10 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:19.86 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:05.87 (35.30)     1:43.25 (37.38)     2:19.86 (36.61)
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              2:46.43    2:27.68 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:11.65 (38.37)     1:50.82 (39.17)     2:27.68 (36.86)
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              2:44.05    2:28.60 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:11.72 (38.87)     1:51.16 (39.44)     2:28.60 (37.44)
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR              2:41.10    2:29.49 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.33 (38.18)     1:51.51 (39.18)     2:29.49 (37.98)
  5 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR              2:50.69    2:29.71 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.08 (38.44)     1:51.80 (38.72)     2:29.71 (37.91)
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              2:44.95    2:31.58 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.47 (40.20)     1:56.02 (40.55)     2:31.58 (35.56)
  7 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR              2:41.30    2:31.98 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.33 (38.48)     1:52.94 (39.61)     2:31.98 (39.04)
  8 Fried, Regan K             9 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:34.34 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.28 (38.62)     1:54.90 (40.62)     2:34.34 (39.44)
  9 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:34.75 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.40 (39.26)     1:55.35 (40.95)     2:34.75 (39.40)
 10 Lam, Makani S              9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.14 SILV   
                  34.32     1:15.98 (41.66)     1:58.94 (42.96)     2:42.14 (43.20)
 11 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.28 SILV   
                  35.54     1:19.58 (44.04)     2:02.93 (43.35)     2:44.28 (41.35)
 12 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:45.21 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.54 (41.56)     2:01.82 (43.28)     2:45.21 (43.39)
 13 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              2:48.67    2:46.20 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.57 (43.19)     2:04.76 (46.19)     2:46.20 (41.44)
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.81 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.77 (43.68)     2:05.45 (43.68)     2:46.81 (41.36)
 15 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:47.03 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.38 (43.04)     2:04.90 (44.52)     2:47.03 (42.13)
 16 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.60    2:49.07 SILV   
                  36.21     1:20.74 (44.53)     2:06.21 (45.47)     2:49.07 (42.86)
 17 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:57.74        
                  38.67     1:23.65 (44.98)     2:10.99 (47.34)     2:57.74 (46.75)
 18 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.02    3:02.94        
                  40.31     1:26.68 (46.37)     2:15.72 (49.04)     3:02.94 (47.22)
 19 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:04.96        
                  42.51     1:31.92 (49.41)     2:19.95 (48.03)     3:04.96 (45.01)
 20 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:17.93        
                  43.94     1:36.25 (52.31)     2:30.52 (54.27)     3:17.93 (47.41)
 21 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.00    4:07.60        
                  52.35   4:07.60 (3:15.25)                                        
 -- Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  42.90     1:42.83 (59.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                             
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                35.59      34.82 ZQ     
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR                38.12      35.12 ZQ     
  3 Racanello, Briana L       10 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.57 JO     
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR                38.14      36.88 SILV   
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                39.04      36.90 SILV   
  6 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR                38.09      38.13 SILV   
  7 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR                44.03      38.19 SILV   
  8 Lam, Makani S              9 LIAC-MR                38.89      38.25 SILV   
  9 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR                40.48      38.30 SILV   
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR                40.21      38.33 SILV   
 11 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.01      38.96 SILV   
 12 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR                42.33      40.43 SILV   
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR                44.60      40.75 SILV   
 14 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.35      41.45 SILV   
 15 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.64      41.50 SILV   
 16 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      41.92        
 17 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      41.94        
 18 Fried, Regan K             9 LIAC-MR                45.43      42.03        
 19 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      42.79        
 20 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.58      43.32        
 21 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR                45.03      43.46        
 22 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.90      43.56        
 23 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.56      44.11        
 24 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      44.28        
 25 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.82      45.69        
 26 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.94      47.01        
 27 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.91      48.17        
 28 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.25      48.20        
 29 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.17      50.36        
 30 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR                NT      51.38        
 31 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.48      58.49        
 -- Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.61  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.35 ZQ     
  2 Racanello, Briana L       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:16.53 ZQ     
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:18.12 JO     
  4 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.55    1:18.33 JO     
  5 Lam, Makani S              9 LIAC-MR              1:52.81    1:19.43 JO     
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:20.55 SILV   
  7 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:20.82 SILV   
  8 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:20.83 SILV   
  9 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.38    1:21.49 SILV   
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:21.56 SILV   
 11 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:21.66 SILV   
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR              1:54.37    1:24.26 SILV   
 13 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:25.29 SILV   
 14 Fried, Regan K             9 LIAC-MR              1:44.29    1:26.55 SILV   
 15 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.51    1:28.79 SILV   
 16 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:29.55 SILV   
 17 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 Unattached-MR        1:41.20    1:29.80 SILV   
 18 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.46    1:33.62        
 19 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:34.77        
 20 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    1:34.87        
 21 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.62    1:35.39        
 22 Dugan, Sophia N            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.62        
 23 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:43.78        
 24 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.92        
 -- Riley, Emily c             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- McCormack, Mia             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                39.39      37.79 ZQ     
  2 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR                42.10      39.87 ZQ     
  3 Racanello, Briana L       10 LIAC-MR                47.63      40.18 ZQ     
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.30 JO     
  5 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR                47.50      42.87 SILV   
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                46.97      43.23 SILV   
  7 Lam, Makani S              9 LIAC-MR                45.08      43.29 SILV   
  8 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR                48.21      43.51 SILV   
  9 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR                48.79      43.53 SILV   
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR                53.07      44.02 SILV   
 11 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR                48.78      45.18 SILV   
 12 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.76      46.42 SILV   
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR                58.06      46.82 SILV   
 14 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR                48.15      46.83 SILV   
 15 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      47.43 SILV   
 16 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.91      47.69 SILV   
 17 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      48.69        
 18 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 Unattached-MR          59.33      50.56        
 19 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      51.39        
 20 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.60      51.82        
 21 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.39      52.69        
 22 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.14      52.95        
 23 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.67      52.97        
 24 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR              57.00      55.99        
 25 Riley, Emily c             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.00        
 26 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.71    1:02.56        
 27 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.40        
 -- Fried, Regan K             9 LIAC-MR                58.90         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dugan, Sophia N            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.51         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:25.62 ZQ     
                  40.92     1:25.62 (44.70)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana L       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.55    1:26.03 ZQ     
                  41.49     1:26.03 (44.54)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:27.44 ZQ     
                  41.96     1:27.44 (45.48)                                        
  4 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:33.25 SILV   
                  44.60     1:33.25 (48.65)                                        
  5 Lam, Makani S              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.81 SILV   
                  45.36     1:34.81 (49.45)                                        
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:35.31 SILV   
                  46.22     1:35.31 (49.09)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:35.43 SILV   
                  46.22     1:35.43 (49.21)                                        
  8 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.40    1:36.13 SILV   
                  46.61     1:36.13 (49.52)                                        
  9 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.26    1:36.24 SILV   
                  45.31     1:36.24 (50.93)                                        
 10 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.34 SILV   
                  46.53     1:36.34 (49.81)                                        
 11 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.17    1:36.93 SILV   
                  45.19     1:36.93 (51.74)                                        
 12 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.62    1:37.99 SILV   
                  46.90     1:37.99 (51.09)                                        
 13 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:38.22 SILV   
                  47.26     1:38.22 (50.96)                                        
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:42.29 SILV   
                  49.13     1:42.29 (53.16)                                        
 15 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.94 SILV   
                  49.31     1:42.94 (53.63)                                        
 16 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.26    1:43.56 SILV   
                  46.95     1:43.56 (56.61)                                        
 17 Fried, Regan K             9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:46.53        
                  51.72     1:46.53 (54.81)                                        
 18 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.16    1:47.57        
                  50.82     1:47.57 (56.75)                                        
 19 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:49.95        
                  51.93     1:49.95 (58.02)                                        
 20 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.02    1:50.10        
                  52.88     1:50.10 (57.22)                                        
 21 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:51.97        
                  52.00     1:51.97 (59.97)                                        
 22 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.80    1:51.98        
                  53.16     1:51.98 (58.82)                                        
 23 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:52.69        
                  52.07   1:52.69 (1:00.62)                                        
 24 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:57.35        
                  55.54   1:57.35 (1:01.81)                                        
 25 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.28    2:00.30        
                  56.84   2:00.30 (1:03.46)                                        
 26 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    2:19.82        
                1:02.38   2:19.82 (1:17.44)                                        
 -- Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:11.46        DQ (1:20.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.57      39.11 SILV   
  2 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.34      39.54 SILV   
  3 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.59      45.93        
  4 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.65      46.42        
  5 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      46.82        
  6 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.75      47.22        
  7 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.73      49.66        
  8 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.92      51.11        
  9 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      53.23        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:28.88 SILV   
                  39.76     1:28.88 (49.12)                                        
  2 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:41.61        
                  46.68     1:41.61 (54.93)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.94    1:43.36        
                  46.09     1:43.36 (57.27)                                        
  4 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.32    1:44.37        
                  46.73     1:44.37 (57.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:13.96 ZQ     
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:16.14 ZQ     
  3 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:17.37 ZQ     
  4 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:17.45 ZQ     
  5 Lam, Makani S              9 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:18.92 JO     
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:19.02 JO     
  7 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:20.47 SILV   
  8 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:20.49 SILV   
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:20.69 SILV   
 10 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:21.13 SILV   
 11 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:21.32 SILV   
 12 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:25.33 SILV   
 13 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.47    1:25.85 SILV   
 14 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.15    1:26.51 SILV   
 15 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:27.80 SILV   
 16 Fried, Regan K             9 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:28.24 SILV   
 17 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:28.77        
 18 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.23    1:31.13        
 19 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:31.69        
 20 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 Unattached-MR        1:47.28    1:32.47        
 21 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:34.79        
 22 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.11    1:35.62        
 23 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.44    1:36.29        
 24 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.65    1:36.54        
 25 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.61    1:36.60        
 26 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:37.96        
 27 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.54    1:42.11        
 28 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.74    1:45.75        
 29 Riley, Emily c             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.52        
 30 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.00    1:55.09        
 31 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.84    2:07.11        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.57   1/25/2015 Madeline G Competello, LIAC                  
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.49      24.64#METS   
  2 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.60      26.18 JO     
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.55      26.79 JO     
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.43      27.08 JO     
  5 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR                27.97      27.18 JO     
  6 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                27.93      27.86 JO     
  7 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.06 SILV   
  8 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.08      28.56 SILV   
  9 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR                29.16      28.59 SILV   
 10 Pearce, Makayla E         12 Unattached-MR          29.79      28.83 SILV   
 11 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.39      29.07 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Emma R          12 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.17 SILV   
 13 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.84      29.40 SILV   
 14 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR                30.49      29.42 SILV   
 15 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      29.49 SILV   
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.34      29.51 SILV   
 17 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.01      29.65 SILV   
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR                30.20      29.89 SILV   
 19 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR                30.96      30.21 SILV   
 20 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.17      30.29 SILV   
 21 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.98      30.35 SILV   
 22 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.57      30.90 SILV   
 23 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.11      30.93 SILV   
 24 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.62      31.08        
 25 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      31.17        
 26 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.74      31.22        
 27 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      32.35        
 28 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.93      32.63        
 29 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.62      32.90        
 30 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.92      34.10        
 31 Snyder, Eliana P          12 Middies-MR                NT      34.38        
 32 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.45      34.67        
 33 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.50      35.47        
 34 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.19      35.66        
 35 Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      37.00        
 36 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.78      37.68        
 37 Oliveri, Gianna T         11 Middies-MR                NT      40.49        
 -- Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.68   9/28/2014 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                54.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.05      55.33#ZQ     
                  27.15       55.33 (28.18)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      58.02 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.02 (30.04)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR                58.21      58.61 ZQ     
                  28.28       58.61 (30.33)                                        
  4 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR                58.49      58.68 ZQ     
                  28.53       58.68 (30.15)                                        
  5 Schneider, Alexandra G    12 LIAC-MR                59.89      58.76 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.76 (30.64)                                        
  6 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.08      58.91 ZQ     
                  28.54       58.91 (30.37)                                        
  7 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              1:01.98      59.73 ZQ     
                  29.19       59.73 (30.54)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.04    1:00.21 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:00.21 (30.80)                                        
  9 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:00.32 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.32 (31.31)                                        
 10 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:00.46 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.46 (31.15)                                        
 11 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:00.81 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.81 (31.82)                                        
 12 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.04    1:00.85 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.85 (31.94)                                        
 13 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)                                        
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:02.28 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.28 (32.25)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.64 (32.43)                                        
 16 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.82    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.73 (33.06)                                        
 17 Anderson, Emma R          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.54     1:02.84 (32.30)                                        
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.55 (33.16)                                        
 19 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.60 (32.97)                                        
 20 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.76 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.76 (33.84)                                        
 21 Pearce, Makayla E         12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.84 (33.15)                                        
 22 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:04.16 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.16 (32.98)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:04.42 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.42 (33.54)                                        
 24 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.25    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)                                        
 25 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.41 (34.59)                                        
 26 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.97 (33.77)                                        
 27 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)                                        
 28 Castano, Tara M           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.19 (34.51)                                        
 29 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.43 (34.84)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.49 (34.68)                                        
 31 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.25    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.69 (34.64)                                        
 32 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.94    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.91 (35.34)                                        
 33 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.90    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.19 (35.25)                                        
 34 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR        1:16.26    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.40 (35.77)                                        
 35 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.81    1:07.58 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.58 (35.71)                                        
 36 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:07.87 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.87 (36.23)                                        
 37 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.97 (35.83)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.03 (35.07)                                        
 39 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:08.53        
                  31.55     1:08.53 (36.98)                                        
 40 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.61    1:09.22        
                  32.47     1:09.22 (36.75)                                        
 41 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:09.58        
                  32.71     1:09.58 (36.87)                                        
 42 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.90    1:09.66        
                  32.91     1:09.66 (36.75)                                        
 43 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.04    1:10.09        
                  33.12     1:10.09 (36.97)                                        
 44 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:10.58        
 45 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.85    1:10.77        
                  33.95     1:10.77 (36.82)                                        
 46 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.73    1:11.91        
                  33.53     1:11.91 (38.38)                                        
 47 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.87    1:12.79        
                  34.56     1:12.79 (38.23)                                        
 48 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.80    1:13.87        
                  34.46     1:13.87 (39.41)                                        
 49 Zherebko, Angela          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.90    1:14.46        
                  35.24     1:14.46 (39.22)                                        
 50 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.52    1:14.57        
                  34.35     1:14.57 (40.22)                                        
 51 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.31    1:14.75        
                  35.92     1:14.75 (38.83)                                        
 52 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.15    1:15.80        
                  34.40     1:15.80 (41.40)                                        
 53 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.89    1:16.53        
                  36.00     1:16.53 (40.53)                                        
 54 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:17.01        
                  35.18     1:17.01 (41.83)                                        
 55 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.90    1:17.81        
                  37.20     1:17.81 (40.61)                                        
 56 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.63    1:22.28        
                  37.65     1:22.28 (44.63)                                        
 57 Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:25.12        
                  41.54     1:25.12 (43.58)                                        
 58 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.06    1:27.96        
                  40.60     1:27.96 (47.36)                                        
 59 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.10    1:33.49        
                  43.77     1:33.49 (49.72)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.74         DQ        
      False start
                  32.14          DQ (34.24)                                        
 -- Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.78         DQ        
      False start
                  31.01          DQ (33.00)                                        
 -- Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR           1:33.25         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  40.37          DQ (49.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      28.05#JO     
  2 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.87      29.12 JO     
  3 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR                30.95      31.04 JO     
  4 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR                32.25      31.55 JO     
  5 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.47      31.56 JO     
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.40      31.74 JO     
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR                31.76      32.05 SILV   
  8 Schneider, Alexandra G    12 LIAC-MR                31.49      32.06 SILV   
  9 Castano, Tara M           11 LIAC-MR                32.99      32.50 SILV   
 10 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      32.66 SILV   
 11 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR                32.59      33.04 SILV   
 12 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR                34.10      33.29 SILV   
 13 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR                33.42      33.63 SILV   
 14 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      33.79 SILV   
 15 Pearce, Makayla E         12 Unattached-MR          34.66      33.80 SILV   
 16 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.12 SILV   
 17 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR                35.56      34.26 SILV   
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.56 SILV   
 19 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                34.68      34.59 SILV   
 20 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.01      34.60 SILV   
 21 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR                35.58      34.68 SILV   
 22 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR                35.57      35.02 SILV   
 23 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR                37.07      35.28 SILV   
 24 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.40      35.35 SILV   
 25 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR                37.51      35.55 SILV   
 26 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR                37.52      35.56 SILV   
 27 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.60 SILV   
 28 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.08      35.87 SILV   
 29 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.05      35.92 SILV   
 30 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.35      35.94 SILV   
 31 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.58      36.12        
 32 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR                36.15      36.41        
 33 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR          41.12      36.67        
 34 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.17      36.78        
 35 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.06      36.87        
 36 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.78      36.92        
 37 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.56      37.58        
 38 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      37.72        
 39 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.24      37.89        
 40 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      38.02        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      38.08        
 42 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR                42.14      38.12        
 43 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.44      38.26        
 44 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.82      38.64        
 45 Snyder, Eliana P          12 Middies-MR                NT      39.57        
 46 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      39.94        
 47 Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      42.98        
 48 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.30      43.31        
 49 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.81      43.77        
 50 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      45.39        
 51 Oliveri, Gianna T         11 Middies-MR                NT      56.80        
 -- Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                37.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:00.69  METS
                1:08.69  JO
                1:08.69  ZQ
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.17    1:02.53 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.53 (32.75)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.32 JO     
                  32.23     1:05.32 (33.09)                                        
  3 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:05.36 JO     
                  31.60     1:05.36 (33.76)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:06.98 JO     
                  32.90     1:06.98 (34.08)                                        
  5 Schneider, Alexandra G    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.97     1:07.40 (34.43)                                        
  6 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:07.49 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.49 (34.71)                                        
  7 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:09.87 SILV   
                  34.18     1:09.87 (35.69)                                        
  8 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.66 (36.72)                                        
  9 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.72 (36.80)                                        
 10 Castano, Tara M           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:12.19 SILV   
 11 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.48 (37.80)                                        
 12 Pearce, Makayla E         12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.51 (37.28)                                        
 13 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.08    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.92 (37.73)                                        
 14 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:13.39 SILV   
                  36.45     1:13.39 (36.94)                                        
 15 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.78    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.82 (37.67)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:13.83 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.83 (37.81)                                        
 17 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.00 (38.21)                                        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:14.40 SILV   
                  37.00     1:14.40 (37.40)                                        
 19 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.95 (38.58)                                        
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:15.38 SILV   
                  37.14     1:15.38 (38.24)                                        
 21 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.18    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.60     1:15.71 (38.11)                                        
 22 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.77 (39.25)                                        
 23 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.83 (39.02)                                        
 24 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:16.16 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.16 (38.88)                                        
 25 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.89 (39.21)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.08 (40.10)                                        
 27 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.17 (39.62)                                        
 28 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:17.68 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.68 (39.62)                                        
 29 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.04    1:17.97 SILV   
                  39.06     1:17.97 (38.91)                                        
 30 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.32    1:19.53        
                  38.69     1:19.53 (40.84)                                        
 31 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:20.49        
                  39.57     1:20.49 (40.92)                                        
 32 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.83    1:20.55        
                  39.01     1:20.55 (41.54)                                        
 33 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.04    1:20.58        
                  39.41     1:20.58 (41.17)                                        
 34 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.74    1:20.62        
                  39.09     1:20.62 (41.53)                                        
 35 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.48    1:21.34        
                  39.77     1:21.34 (41.57)                                        
 36 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.23    1:21.58        
                  39.69     1:21.58 (41.89)                                        
 37 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:21.91        
                  39.39     1:21.91 (42.52)                                        
 38 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:22.01        
                  40.44     1:22.01 (41.57)                                        
 39 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.26    1:22.66        
                  40.21     1:22.66 (42.45)                                        
 40 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:23.40        
 41 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.51    1:26.29        
 42 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.43    1:26.49        
                  41.35     1:26.49 (45.14)                                        
 43 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.56    1:26.83        
                  41.38     1:26.83 (45.45)                                        
 44 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.52    1:28.31        
                  42.71     1:28.31 (45.60)                                        
 45 Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR           1:45.46    1:33.75        
 46 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.34    1:36.08        
                  45.64     1:36.08 (50.44)                                        
 47 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:51.87        
 -- Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.75          DQ (42.82)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.09          DQ (39.71)                                        
 -- Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.71          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.26          DQ (41.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.53   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.90      32.68#ZQ     
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.30      34.00 ZQ     
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.28      35.66 ZQ     
  4 Anderson, Emma R          12 LIAC-MR                35.74      35.79 ZQ     
  5 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR                36.88      36.58 ZQ     
  6 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                38.29      36.84 SILV   
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR                36.30      37.09 SILV   
  8 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR                37.96      38.02 SILV   
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR                38.12      38.31 SILV   
 10 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.95      38.41 SILV   
 11 Schneider, Alexandra G    12 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.56 SILV   
 12 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR                38.72      38.63 SILV   
 13 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.64 SILV   
 14 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.02      39.03 SILV   
 15 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      39.30 SILV   
 16 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR                39.14      39.35 SILV   
 17 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR                39.60      39.56 SILV   
 18 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.65      39.74 SILV   
 19 Castano, Tara M           11 LIAC-MR                39.55      39.81 SILV   
 20 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.80      39.92 SILV   
 21 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      40.02 SILV   
 22 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR                41.69      40.09 SILV   
 23 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.71      40.39 SILV   
 24 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR                40.53      40.62        
 25 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR                43.58      40.99        
 26 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.08      41.02        
 27 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR                41.57      41.22        
 28 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.47      41.32        
 29 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.77      42.26        
 30 Zherebko, Angela          12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      42.85        
 31 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.44        
 32 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      44.12        
 33 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR          44.92      44.39        
 34 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.73      45.50        
 35 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.64      45.56        
 36 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.31      45.79        
 37 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.93      46.05        
 38 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.75      46.09        
 39 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.09      46.15        
 40 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.07      48.30        
 41 Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.90      51.93        
 -- Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR           1:02.16         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.47    1:12.45 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:12.45 (37.77)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:12.53 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:12.53 (37.85)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma R          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:14.93 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:14.93 (38.13)                                        
  4 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.20 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:17.20 (40.57)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.11 (42.83)                                        
  6 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:20.73 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.73 (43.06)                                        
  7 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.32 (43.30)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.66    1:22.46 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.46 (43.53)                                        
  9 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:24.61 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.61 (43.97)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.64 (44.42)                                        
 11 Castano, Tara M           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.44     1:24.71 (44.27)                                        
 12 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.02    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.86 (44.26)                                        
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.56 (44.69)                                        
 14 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:27.07 SILV   
                  40.97     1:27.07 (46.10)                                        
 15 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.11 SILV   
                  40.84     1:27.11 (46.27)                                        
 16 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.40    1:28.27 SILV   
                  41.18     1:28.27 (47.09)                                        
 17 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.09    1:28.68 SILV   
                  41.48     1:28.68 (47.20)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.37        
                  41.96     1:29.37 (47.41)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.84    1:29.58        
                  42.13     1:29.58 (47.45)                                        
 20 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.69    1:29.83        
                  41.90     1:29.83 (47.93)                                        
 21 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.06    1:30.88        
                  41.69     1:30.88 (49.19)                                        
 22 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:30.98        
                  43.22     1:30.98 (47.76)                                        
 23 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.99    1:34.32        
                  46.23     1:34.32 (48.09)                                        
 24 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.79    1:34.79        
                  45.03     1:34.79 (49.76)                                        
 25 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR        1:40.74    1:36.37        
                  45.49     1:36.37 (50.88)                                        
 26 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:36.53        
                  45.58     1:36.53 (50.95)                                        
 27 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.77    1:36.87        
                  46.58     1:36.87 (50.29)                                        
 28 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.23    1:36.90        
                  45.93     1:36.90 (50.97)                                        
 29 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.57    1:38.87        
                  47.86     1:38.87 (51.01)                                        
 30 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.11    1:40.89        
                  47.03     1:40.89 (53.86)                                        
 31 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.56    1:41.67        
                  48.13     1:41.67 (53.54)                                        
 -- Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.58         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  46.11          DQ (51.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.32      28.71 ZQ     
  2 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                29.15      28.81 ZQ     
  3 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                28.77      29.11 ZQ     
  4 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR                30.37      30.47 ZQ     
  5 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.60      30.48 ZQ     
  6 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.61 SILV   
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      31.62 SILV   
  8 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR                31.78      32.12 SILV   
  9 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.02      32.59 SILV   
 10 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72      32.73 SILV   
 11 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.27      32.76 SILV   
 12 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72      33.71 SILV   
 13 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.67      33.93 SILV   
 14 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.97      34.03 SILV   
 15 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.26      34.76        
 16 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      34.77        
 17 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.60      35.12        
 18 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      35.24        
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.46      36.20        
 20 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.95      36.38        
 21 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      36.46        
 22 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      36.76        
 23 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89      36.94        
 24 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      37.21        
 25 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.83      37.61        
 26 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.55      39.55        
 27 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      40.58        
 28 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.59      40.66        
 29 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.73      41.82        
 30 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.38      41.86        
 31 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.80    1:00.21        
 -- Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.86  10/10/2015 Kiani B Morisi, LIAC                       
                1:00.29  METS
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.48    1:01.49#ZQ     
                  28.78     1:01.49 (32.71)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.44 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:03.44 (33.74)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.23 (34.01)                                        
  4 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:07.87 (36.86)                                        
  5 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.65 (35.85)                                        
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:09.43 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.43 (36.77)                                        
  7 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:09.60 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.60 (37.55)                                        
  8 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:11.48 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.48 (38.00)                                        
  9 Schneider, Alexandra G    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.77 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.77 (38.18)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:13.19 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.19 (38.58)                                        
 11 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.11    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.49 (39.45)                                        
 12 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.01    1:15.21 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.21 (41.14)                                        
 13 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.79    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.99 (39.75)                                        
 14 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.32    1:19.00 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.00 (42.61)                                        
 15 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.86    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.15 (41.57)                                        
 16 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.25    1:20.59        
                  37.63     1:20.59 (42.96)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.37    1:21.31        
                  37.06     1:21.31 (44.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:09.99  JO
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.66    1:01.98#JO     
                  28.59     1:01.98 (33.39)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.40 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.40 (34.79)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.49    1:06.56 JO     
                  30.52     1:06.56 (36.04)                                        
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.93    1:06.97 JO     
                  30.35     1:06.97 (36.62)                                        
  5 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:07.56 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.56 (36.10)                                        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.63 JO     
                  31.23     1:07.63 (36.40)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.51    1:07.75 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.75 (35.73)                                        
  8 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:08.25 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)                                        
  9 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.40 (37.27)                                        
 10 Anderson, Emma R          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.61 (37.01)                                        
 11 Schneider, Alexandra G    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.65 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.65 (38.14)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.95    1:11.37 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.37 (38.48)                                        
 13 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.87    1:11.39 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.39 (38.38)                                        
 14 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:11.98 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.98 (38.63)                                        
 15 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.44 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.44 (39.61)                                        
 16 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.17    1:12.47 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.47 (38.59)                                        
 17 Pearce, Makayla E         12 Unattached-MR        1:17.93    1:13.91 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.91 (40.01)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.02 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.02 (40.05)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.81    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.40 (40.57)                                        
 20 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:14.47 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.47 (40.27)                                        
 21 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.85    1:14.48 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.48 (39.13)                                        
 22 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:14.69 SILV   
                  33.31     1:14.69 (41.38)                                        
 23 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.73    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.71 (40.15)                                        
 24 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.74    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.98 (39.34)                                        
 25 Castano, Tara M           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:15.01 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.01 (41.10)                                        
 26 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:15.14 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.14 (40.15)                                        
 27 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.17 (40.09)                                        
 28 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.72    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.20 (39.36)                                        
 29 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.83 (40.56)                                        
 30 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.36    1:16.07 SILV   
                  34.79     1:16.07 (41.28)                                        
 31 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.52    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.22 (38.73)                                        
 32 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.31 (40.85)                                        
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.50 SILV   
                  34.17     1:16.50 (42.33)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.61 (39.93)                                        
 35 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.32    1:16.76 SILV   
                  34.07     1:16.76 (42.69)                                        
 36 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.82 (41.02)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.63    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.93 (41.53)                                        
 38 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:18.62 SILV   
                  35.80     1:18.62 (42.82)                                        
 39 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.80    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.66 (41.63)                                        
 40 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.37    1:19.44        
                  36.08     1:19.44 (43.36)                                        
 41 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR        1:27.81    1:20.66        
                  36.93     1:20.66 (43.73)                                        
 42 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.30    1:20.83        
                  36.95     1:20.83 (43.88)                                        
 43 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.98    1:21.19        
                  38.76     1:21.19 (42.43)                                        
 44 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:21.61        
                  40.29     1:21.61 (41.32)                                        
 45 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.93    1:21.65        
                  38.50     1:21.65 (43.15)                                        
 46 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.30    1:23.77        
                  36.01     1:23.77 (47.76)                                        
 47 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.09    1:26.06        
                  38.97     1:26.06 (47.09)                                        
 48 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.15    1:27.55        
                  39.14     1:27.55 (48.41)                                        
 49 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:28.15        
                  41.33     1:28.15 (46.82)                                        
 50 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.37    1:29.82        
                  40.53     1:29.82 (49.29)                                        
 51 Snyder, Eliana P          12 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.72        
                  43.25     1:31.72 (48.47)                                        
 52 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.00    1:32.66        
                  44.87     1:32.66 (47.79)                                        
 53 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.16    1:32.88        
                  44.82     1:32.88 (48.06)                                        
 54 Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.90    1:33.11        
                  44.82     1:33.11 (48.29)                                        
 55 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.25    1:33.78        
                  42.80     1:33.78 (50.98)                                        
 -- Oliveri, Gianna T         11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.04        DQ (1:04.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:17.42  10/10/2015 Luisa Nierhoff, BGNW Marlins               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.32    2:14.96#ZQ     
                  29.44     1:03.55 (34.11)     1:43.81 (40.26)     2:14.96 (31.15)
  2 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              2:19.74    2:15.30#ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.79 (34.94)     1:43.90 (39.11)     2:15.30 (31.40)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:19.63 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:05.38 (34.54)     1:47.38 (42.00)     2:19.63 (32.25)
  4 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.82    2:25.30 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:07.19 (37.45)     1:51.15 (43.96)     2:25.30 (34.15)
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.66    2:25.99 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:10.53 (38.23)     1:52.25 (41.72)     2:25.99 (33.74)
  6 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:08.28 (38.12)     1:52.01 (43.73)     2:26.25 (34.24)
  7 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:27.36 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:08.64 (37.85)     1:53.97 (45.33)     2:27.36 (33.39)
  8 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              2:32.49    2:31.09 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.03 (35.75)     1:57.68 (47.65)     2:31.09 (33.41)
  9 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.23    2:31.39 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.62 (38.44)     1:57.71 (46.09)     2:31.39 (33.68)
 10 Anderson, Emma R          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.25    2:32.09 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.97 (39.31)     1:57.96 (43.99)     2:32.09 (34.13)
 11 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:32.46 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.62 (38.68)     1:58.40 (46.78)     2:32.46 (34.06)
 12 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:33.04 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.20 (39.90)     1:59.76 (45.56)     2:33.04 (33.28)
 13 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              2:41.46    2:34.54 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.07 (39.76)     2:00.28 (47.21)     2:34.54 (34.26)
 14 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:35.53 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.77 (40.30)     2:01.47 (45.70)     2:35.53 (34.06)
 15 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.79    2:37.73 SILV   
                  33.04     1:13.12 (40.08)     2:02.12 (49.00)     2:37.73 (35.61)
 16 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.81    2:38.39 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.96 (41.86)     2:03.55 (45.59)     2:38.39 (34.84)
 17 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.39    2:39.46 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.69 (41.38)     2:03.42 (47.73)     2:39.46 (36.04)
 18 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.39    2:40.96 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.86 (42.51)     2:03.63 (44.77)     2:40.96 (37.33)
 19 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              2:46.29    2:41.89 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.72 (40.43)     2:05.68 (48.96)     2:41.89 (36.21)
 20 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.21    2:46.98 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.02 (43.97)     2:08.40 (46.38)     2:46.98 (38.58)
 21 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.19    2:49.78        
                  37.83     1:20.79 (42.96)     2:09.95 (49.16)     2:49.78 (39.83)
 22 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.81    2:50.10        
                  36.57     1:19.81 (43.24)     2:10.21 (50.40)     2:50.10 (39.89)
 23 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.68    2:50.41        
                  38.35     1:21.34 (42.99)     2:10.88 (49.54)     2:50.41 (39.53)
 24 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.21    2:51.05        
                  35.93     1:20.97 (45.04)     2:11.23 (50.26)     2:51.05 (39.82)
 25 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.90    2:53.77        
                  37.30     1:22.34 (45.04)     2:13.66 (51.32)     2:53.77 (40.11)
 26 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.13    2:54.64        
                  38.79     1:21.51 (42.72)     2:13.89 (52.38)     2:54.64 (40.75)
 27 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    3:01.42        
                  41.36     1:27.73 (46.37)     2:20.06 (52.33)     3:01.42 (41.36)
 28 Zherebko, Angela          12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:06.20    3:01.88        
                  41.74     1:26.82 (45.08)     2:18.31 (51.49)     3:01.88 (43.57)
 29 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.73    3:18.01        
                  44.14     1:36.78 (52.64)     2:29.66 (52.88)     3:18.01 (48.35)
 30 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.67    3:48.41        
                  50.67     1:50.60 (59.93)   2:54.66 (1:04.06)     3:48.41 (53.75)
 -- Pearce, Makayla E         12 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.27     1:16.09 (40.82)     2:08.11 (52.02)          DQ (34.59)
 -- McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.01         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.17     1:14.75 (39.58)     2:02.48 (47.73)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.65     1:10.39 (37.74)     1:58.22 (47.83)          DQ (33.61)
 -- Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.51         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                1:26.16     2:23.46 (57.30)          DQ (44.06)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.26      24.78#METS   
  2 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR                24.56      24.80#METS   
  3 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.33      26.01 JO     
  4 Thomas, Nianna R          13 LIAC-MR                26.10      26.04 JO     
  5 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR                26.85      26.37 JO     
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Unattached-MR             NT      26.43 SILV   
                  26.44           26.43 ( )                                        
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.35      26.51 SILV   
  8 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.94      26.52 SILV   
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR                26.64      26.54 SILV   
 10 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.85      26.77 SILV   
 11 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR          27.56      26.81 SILV   
 12 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.87 SILV   
 13 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR                27.62      27.56 SILV   
 14 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.47      27.64 SILV   
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR                27.40      27.67 SILV   
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.77 SILV   
 17 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR                27.66      28.05 SILV   
 18 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR          28.43      28.19 SILV   
 19 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR                28.61      28.34 SILV   
 20 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR                29.59      28.35 SILV   
 20 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.90      28.35 SILV   
 22 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.36 SILV   
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR                28.47      28.59 SILV   
 24 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.87      28.66 SILV   
 25 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR                29.05      28.76 SILV   
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.15      28.93        
 27 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR                27.79      28.96        
 28 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR             28.26      29.02        
 29 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      29.03        
 30 de Reyna, Jillian L       14 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.11        
 31 Weglarz, Juliet R         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.15      29.15        
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR                28.48      29.17        
 33 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.31      29.20        
 34 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.22        
 35 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR                NT      29.27        
                  29.27           29.27 ( )                                        
 36 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.95      29.28        
 37 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR                28.81      29.31        
 38 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.83      29.40        
 39 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.45        
 40 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.27      30.51        
 41 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.99      30.97        
 42 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.17      31.94        
 43 Gurevich, Rachel A        14 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      34.93        
                  35.69           34.93 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.94  10/10/2015 Briana N Gellineau, LIAC                     
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.77      53.99#METS   
  2 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR                54.80      56.09 JO     
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR                57.11      56.44 JO     
  4 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30      56.69 JO     
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR                56.07      57.01 SILV   
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.47      57.17 SILV   
  7 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR                58.55      57.58 SILV   
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Unattached-MR          55.27      57.82 SILV   
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          13 LIAC-MR                57.57      57.82 SILV   
 10 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.18      58.09 SILV   
 11 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR          58.46      58.45 SILV   
 12 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.53      59.22 SILV   
 13 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR                58.10      59.64 SILV   
 14 Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.05    1:00.13 SILV   
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:00.29 SILV   
 16 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.43 SILV   
 17 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89    1:01.18 SILV   
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:01.19 SILV   
 19 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        1:02.64    1:01.26 SILV   
 20 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.23 SILV   
 21 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.26 SILV   
 22 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.15    1:02.46 SILV   
 23 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.47 SILV   
 24 de Reyna, Jillian L       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:02.60 SILV   
 25 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.54    1:02.74 SILV   
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:03.09 SILV   
 27 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:03.28        
 28 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:03.50        
 29 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:03.63        
 30 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:04.49        
 31 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:04.84        
 32 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.98    1:05.11        
 33 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.17    1:05.42        
 34 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20    1:06.24        
 35 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.07    1:06.43        
 36 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71    1:09.63        
 37 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.13    1:12.51        
 -- Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR                59.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  JO
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.55    1:58.99 JO     
                  27.51       57.31 (29.80)     1:27.93 (30.62)     1:58.99 (31.06)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.43    2:01.41 JO     
                  28.62       59.42 (30.80)     1:30.92 (31.50)     2:01.41 (30.49)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:02.59 JO     
                  28.12       59.35 (31.23)     1:31.03 (31.68)     2:02.59 (31.56)
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.09    2:02.75 JO     
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)     1:31.20 (32.02)     2:02.75 (31.55)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:03.08    2:02.83 JO     
                  28.76       59.89 (31.13)     1:31.86 (31.97)     2:02.83 (30.97)
  6 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR              2:02.65    2:02.88 JO     
                  28.63     1:00.43 (31.80)     1:32.15 (31.72)     2:02.88 (30.73)
  7 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.07    2:04.65 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.94 (31.61)     1:33.14 (32.20)     2:04.65 (31.51)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.47    2:05.74 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)     1:33.24 (33.02)     2:05.74 (32.50)
  9 Thomas, Nianna R          13 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:06.29 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.37 (32.00)     1:34.29 (32.92)     2:06.29 (32.00)
 10 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR        2:09.16    2:06.64 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.24 (31.61)     1:33.37 (33.13)     2:06.64 (33.27)
 11 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.56    2:07.70 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.75 (32.38)     1:35.09 (33.34)     2:07.70 (32.61)
 12 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.89    2:07.93 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.69 (31.81)     1:34.45 (33.76)     2:07.93 (33.48)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              2:08.94    2:08.07 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.69 (32.29)     1:34.94 (33.25)     2:08.07 (33.13)
 14 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              2:08.10    2:08.13 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.11 (31.84)     1:34.29 (33.18)     2:08.13 (33.84)
 15 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:08.67 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.66 (32.66)     1:36.04 (34.38)     2:08.67 (32.63)
 16 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              2:10.27    2:10.01 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.85 (33.10)     1:37.47 (33.62)     2:10.01 (32.54)
 17 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.26    2:10.12 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.95 (32.79)     1:36.06 (34.11)     2:10.12 (34.06)
 18 de Reyna, Jillian L       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:10.74 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.63 (33.18)     1:37.62 (33.99)     2:10.74 (33.12)
 19 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:11.07 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.13 (33.19)     1:37.78 (33.65)     2:11.07 (33.29)
 20 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:11.26 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.17 (33.55)     1:38.37 (34.20)     2:11.26 (32.89)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        2:15.00    2:13.65 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.37 (34.02)     1:39.50 (35.13)     2:13.65 (34.15)
 22 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR              2:09.17    2:14.06 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.32 (33.64)     1:39.50 (35.18)     2:14.06 (34.56)
 23 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.16    2:14.11 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.80 (34.68)     1:40.22 (35.42)     2:14.11 (33.89)
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.05    2:15.03 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.36 (34.57)     1:41.24 (34.88)     2:15.03 (33.79)
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:15.86 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.26 (34.50)     1:40.41 (35.15)     2:15.86 (35.45)
 26 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.61    2:16.08 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.30 (34.57)     1:41.29 (35.99)     2:16.08 (34.79)
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:17.92        
                  30.38     1:05.94 (35.56)     1:42.08 (36.14)     2:17.92 (35.84)
 28 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.71    2:19.31        
                  32.62     1:07.95 (35.33)     1:43.90 (35.95)     2:19.31 (35.41)
 29 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.20    2:19.35        
                  31.26     1:07.46 (36.20)     1:45.08 (37.62)     2:19.35 (34.27)
 30 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              2:29.32    2:20.12        
                  30.70     1:05.23 (34.53)     1:42.81 (37.58)     2:20.12 (37.31)
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:21.47        
                  32.09     1:08.06 (35.97)     1:45.44 (37.38)     2:21.47 (36.03)
 32 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.77    2:21.81        
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)     1:46.45 (38.14)     2:21.81 (35.36)
 33 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.01    2:22.84        
                  33.11     1:10.67 (37.56)     1:48.53 (37.86)     2:22.84 (34.31)
 34 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.97    2:23.28        
                  32.46     1:08.37 (35.91)     1:45.73 (37.36)     2:23.28 (37.55)
 35 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.80    2:25.40        
                  33.84     1:11.40 (37.56)     1:48.61 (37.21)     2:25.40 (36.79)
 36 Weglarz, Juliet R         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.53    2:25.93        
                  32.33     1:09.70 (37.37)     1:48.01 (38.31)     2:25.93 (37.92)
 37 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.76        
                  32.29     1:09.23 (36.94)     1:47.81 (38.58)     2:26.76 (38.95)
 38 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           2:20.04    2:27.53        
                  32.76     1:10.07 (37.31)     1:49.88 (39.81)     2:27.53 (37.65)
 39 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.95    2:30.15        
                  34.35     1:13.21 (38.86)     1:52.83 (39.62)     2:30.15 (37.32)
 40 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.43    2:30.34        
                  34.24     1:12.59 (38.35)     1:51.87 (39.28)     2:30.34 (38.47)
 41 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.09    2:44.85        
                  34.97     1:16.07 (41.10)     2:00.25 (44.18)     2:44.85 (44.60)
 42 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:49.93        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25    1:00.42 METS   
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.91 JO     
  3 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:05.05 SILV   
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.37    1:05.06 SILV   
  5 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.36    1:05.25 SILV   
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:06.00 SILV   
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Unattached-MR        1:02.65    1:06.98 SILV   
  8 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:07.60 SILV   
  9 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.02    1:07.83 SILV   
 10 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:08.07 SILV   
 11 Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.98    1:08.53 SILV   
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.07    1:09.87 SILV   
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.06 SILV   
 14 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.94    1:10.37 SILV   
 15 de Reyna, Jillian L       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.22 SILV   
 16 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.86    1:11.26 SILV   
 17 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.23    1:11.61 SILV   
 18 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           1:16.04    1:12.83        
 19 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.17    1:14.41        
 20 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:14.90        
 21 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.26    1:15.44        
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:16.01        
 23 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:16.26        
 24 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.92    1:17.73        
 25 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.22    1:21.11        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.80   10/5/2013 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  JO
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR        2:16.99    2:14.91 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)     1:39.94 (34.86)     2:14.91 (34.97)
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.56    2:16.98 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.22 (34.81)     1:41.99 (35.77)     2:16.98 (34.99)
  3 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.88    2:17.21 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.73 (34.52)     1:42.75 (36.02)     2:17.21 (34.46)
  4 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:17.26 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.66 (34.88)     1:43.07 (35.41)     2:17.26 (34.19)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:17.98 JO     
                  33.19     1:07.97 (34.78)     1:43.23 (35.26)     2:17.98 (34.75)
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:20.15 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.39 (34.60)     1:44.37 (35.98)     2:20.15 (35.78)
  7 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.19    2:21.36 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.92 (36.17)     1:45.25 (36.33)     2:21.36 (36.11)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.71    2:25.02 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.96 (36.57)     1:48.51 (37.55)     2:25.02 (36.51)
  9 Thomas, Nianna R          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.61    2:29.62 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.16 (37.51)     1:51.49 (38.33)     2:29.62 (38.13)
 10 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.28    2:30.83 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.20 (36.96)     1:50.59 (39.39)     2:30.83 (40.24)
 11 de Reyna, Jillian L       14 LIAC-MR              2:31.59    2:30.85 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.92 (37.80)     1:53.41 (39.49)     2:30.85 (37.44)
 12 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.03    2:36.26 SILV   
 13 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.92    2:41.05        
                  37.50     1:17.90 (40.40)     1:59.94 (42.04)     2:41.05 (41.11)
 14 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.53    2:42.27        
                  37.75     1:18.97 (41.22)     2:01.21 (42.24)     2:42.27 (41.06)
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.89    2:44.39        
                  38.70     1:19.99 (41.29)     2:02.93 (42.94)     2:44.39 (41.46)
 16 Weglarz, Juliet R         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.84        
                  39.34     1:20.94 (41.60)     2:03.06 (42.12)     2:44.84 (41.78)
 17 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.76    2:45.72        
                  39.52     1:23.17 (43.65)     2:05.39 (42.22)     2:45.72 (40.33)
 18 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.54    2:49.41        
                  40.21     1:23.03 (42.82)     2:06.33 (43.30)     2:49.41 (43.08)
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.39    2:54.34        
                  40.14     1:23.28 (43.14)     2:08.40 (45.12)     2:54.34 (45.94)
 20 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.87    2:58.59        
                  41.17     1:27.23 (46.06)     2:14.65 (47.42)     2:58.59 (43.94)
 -- Gurevich, Rachel A        14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:03.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                                1:40.56 ( )        DQ (1:50.32)                    
 -- Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.14     1:12.98 (37.84)     1:53.24 (40.26)          DQ (40.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  JO
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:08.98#METS   
                  32.43     1:08.98 (36.55)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:12.41 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.41 (37.85)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.09    1:13.03 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.03 (38.63)                                        
  4 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.00 (39.59)                                        
  5 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.78 (39.55)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.81 (39.97)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.60    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.31 (39.73)                                        
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.91 (40.35)                                        
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.79 (42.69)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.22 (42.07)                                        
 11 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.95    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.70 (41.88)                                        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.88 (42.30)                                        
 13 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:21.67 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.67 (42.53)                                        
 14 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.28 (42.41)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.43 (43.27)                                        
 16 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:23.54        
                  39.79     1:23.54 (43.75)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:24.63        
                  39.84     1:24.63 (44.79)                                        
 18 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.95    1:25.23        
                  39.76     1:25.23 (45.47)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        1:26.90    1:25.69        
                  41.70     1:25.69 (43.99)                                        
 20 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.33    1:25.77        
                  40.32     1:25.77 (45.45)                                        
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:26.71        
                  41.19     1:26.71 (45.52)                                        
 22 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           1:33.96    1:27.95        
                  40.47     1:27.95 (47.48)                                        
 23 Weglarz, Juliet R         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:29.18        
                  42.18     1:29.18 (47.00)                                        
 24 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.40        
                  43.59     1:29.40 (45.81)                                        
 25 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.09    1:29.53        
                  41.37     1:29.53 (48.16)                                        
 26 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:30.88        
                  43.73     1:30.88 (47.15)                                        
 27 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.58    1:33.86        
                  44.01     1:33.86 (49.85)                                        
 28 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:36.37        
                  45.79     1:36.37 (50.58)                                        
 29 Gurevich, Rachel A        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:50.33        
                  50.68     1:50.33 (59.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:31.17   10/7/2012 Alexa J Overeem, Team Suffolk              
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  JO
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.47    2:34.74 JO     
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.95    2:35.93 JO     
  3 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:56.76 SILV   
  4 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           3:12.71    3:13.50        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.85      59.70 METS   
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46    1:02.26 JO     
  3 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:03.62 JO     
  4 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.13    1:03.97 JO     
  5 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.66 SILV   
  6 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR        1:04.64    1:05.11 SILV   
  7 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.85    1:05.35 SILV   
  8 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:05.44 SILV   
  9 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.68    1:05.60 SILV   
 10 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.16    1:05.70 SILV   
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:06.14 SILV   
 12 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:08.90 SILV   
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        1:08.05    1:09.22 SILV   
 14 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.38    1:09.46 SILV   
 15 Thomas, Nianna R          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:11.61        
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.16        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.27    1:12.27        
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:13.87        
 19 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.41        
 20 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:15.46        
 21 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.73        
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:18.30        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.50    1:18.79        
 24 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.04    1:19.56        
 25 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:20.21        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.35    1:25.73        
 -- Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.59   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.05    2:10.92#METS   
                  29.95     1:02.67 (32.72)     1:35.98 (33.31)     2:10.92 (34.94)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:14.23 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.61 (33.80)     1:38.69 (35.08)     2:14.23 (35.54)
  3 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:18.99 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:07.36 (35.30)     1:43.79 (36.43)     2:18.99 (35.20)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.22    2:20.95 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:08.02 (36.49)     1:44.31 (36.29)     2:20.95 (36.64)
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.63    2:28.04 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.17 (36.26)     1:47.47 (39.30)     2:28.04 (40.57)
  6 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR              2:15.15    2:28.75 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.89 (36.71)     1:48.89 (40.00)     2:28.75 (39.86)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.76    2:32.47 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.78 (37.77)     1:50.92 (41.14)     2:32.47 (41.55)
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.13    2:41.49        
                  34.52     1:14.36 (39.84)     1:57.29 (42.93)     2:41.49 (44.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.49    2:15.42 JO     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:17.60 JO     
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.12    2:20.71 SILV   
  4 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.48    2:21.58 SILV   
  5 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.56    2:22.71 SILV   
  6 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.44    2:23.93 SILV   
  7 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.51    2:23.98 SILV   
  8 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.53    2:24.19 SILV   
  9 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Unattached-MR        2:19.99    2:24.34 SILV   
 10 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.89    2:24.38 SILV   
 11 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR        2:22.86    2:24.64 SILV   
 12 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.99    2:24.86 SILV   
 13 Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.25    2:24.96 SILV   
 14 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:26.57 SILV   
 15 Thomas, Nianna R          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.53    2:27.58 SILV   
 16 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.65    2:27.72 SILV   
 17 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:28.22 SILV   
 18 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.87    2:28.63 SILV   
 19 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.83    2:29.24 SILV   
 20 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.41    2:30.13 SILV   
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.75    2:32.07 SILV   
 22 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.99    2:32.25 SILV   
 23 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        2:35.03    2:33.37 SILV   
 24 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.11    2:34.30 SILV   
 25 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.89    2:34.61 SILV   
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:34.80 SILV   
 27 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:35.17 SILV   
 28 de Reyna, Jillian L       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.91    2:37.09 SILV   
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.97    2:37.33 SILV   
 30 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:37.61 SILV   
 30 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.72    2:37.61 SILV   
 32 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              2:37.06    2:38.83 SILV   
 33 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:42.36        
 34 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           2:43.19    2:43.12        
 35 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.34    2:43.22        
 36 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:45.88        
 37 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.38    2:55.58        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.66      27.06 SILV   
  2 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.57      27.28 SILV   
  3 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.88      28.10 SILV   
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.44      28.23 SILV   
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      28.98        
  6 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.98        
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      30.34        
  8 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      30.57        
  9 Behbehani, Iman           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      30.98        
 10 Cahaly, Emma E            15 Middies-MR             32.10      31.78        
 11 Medev, Gabrielle          15 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      34.00        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                54.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.39      56.89 ZQ     
                  27.78       56.89 (29.11)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.34      58.99 SILV   
                  27.77       58.99 (31.22)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.08    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.12 (31.83)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Unattached-MR          58.26    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.37 (31.66)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.29    1:01.41        
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:04.96        
                  30.90     1:04.96 (34.06)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:05.18        
                  31.10     1:05.18 (34.08)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.82    1:05.24        
                  31.63     1:05.24 (33.61)                                        
  9 Behbehani, Iman           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:08.31        
                  32.73     1:08.31 (35.58)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:58.29  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  AGTC
                2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.39    2:08.56 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.73 (32.44)     1:34.81 (33.08)     2:08.56 (33.75)
  2 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.20    2:09.74 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.29 (33.06)     1:36.24 (33.95)     2:09.74 (33.50)
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.56    2:12.43        
                  29.83     1:03.31 (33.48)     1:37.45 (34.14)     2:12.43 (34.98)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.29    2:13.55        
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)     1:38.73 (34.86)     2:13.55 (34.82)
  5 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.85    2:14.79        
                  30.47     1:04.70 (34.23)     1:40.38 (35.68)     2:14.79 (34.41)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.09    2:18.39        
                  30.86     1:05.01 (34.15)     1:41.49 (36.48)     2:18.39 (36.90)
  7 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.10    2:21.49        
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:43.63 (37.15)     2:21.49 (37.86)
  8 Behbehani, Iman           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.75    2:31.95        
                  35.25     1:15.13 (39.88)     1:54.30 (39.17)     2:31.95 (37.65)
  9 Medev, Gabrielle          15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:48.00    2:48.08        
                  36.90     1:20.07 (43.17)     2:05.50 (45.43)     2:48.08 (42.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.41  10/10/2015 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.10    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.06 (34.17)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.39 (34.86)                                        
  3 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:12.10        
                  34.72     1:12.10 (37.38)                                        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.85    1:13.88        
                  36.16     1:13.88 (37.72)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.06    1:14.70        
                  34.93     1:14.70 (39.77)                                        
  6 Cahaly, Emma E            15 Middies-MR           1:24.00    1:15.58        
                  37.22     1:15.58 (38.36)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:16.46        
                  36.93     1:16.46 (39.53)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Iman           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.90    1:22.90        
                  40.77     1:22.90 (42.13)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  AGTC
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.95    2:14.95 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:03.63 (33.73)     1:39.18 (35.55)     2:14.95 (35.77)
  2 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.38    2:32.77        
                  36.47     1:15.16 (38.69)   2:32.77 (1:17.61)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  AGTC
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.49    1:12.34 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:12.34 (37.74)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:12.71 (38.11)                                        
  3 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Unattached-MR        1:13.68    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.90 (40.71)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.12 (41.28)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.61    1:21.61        
                  39.23     1:21.61 (42.38)                                        
  6 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.25    1:28.31        
                  41.34     1:28.31 (46.97)                                        
  7 Behbehani, Iman           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.74    1:33.88        
                  45.67     1:33.88 (48.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:31.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  AGTC
                2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.51    2:48.77 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.73 (42.05)     2:04.25 (43.52)     2:48.77 (44.52)
  2 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.84    2:51.29        
                  40.24     1:23.77 (43.53)     2:08.46 (44.69)     2:51.29 (42.83)
  3 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.59    3:07.26        
                  41.57     1:28.73 (47.16)     2:17.88 (49.15)     3:07.26 (49.38)
  4 Behbehani, Iman           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.97    3:10.26        
                  45.41     1:34.59 (49.18)     2:22.43 (47.84)     3:10.26 (47.83)
  5 Medev, Gabrielle          15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:08.50    3:15.84        
                  44.91     1:35.26 (50.35)     2:26.46 (51.20)     3:15.84 (49.38)
  6 Cahaly, Emma E            15 Middies-MR                NT    3:15.95        
                  43.12     1:33.10 (49.98)     2:25.49 (52.39)     3:15.95 (50.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55    1:01.91 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:01.91 (33.17)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.65    1:02.53 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.53 (32.96)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.30    1:11.69        
                  32.59     1:11.69 (39.10)                                        
  4 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.37    1:12.12        
                  33.54     1:12.12 (38.58)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.03    1:13.40        
                  33.84     1:13.40 (39.56)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Iman           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.73    1:21.68        
                  38.49     1:21.68 (43.19)                                        
 -- Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.63          DQ (39.62)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.58    2:18.18 AGTC   
                  28.76     1:02.55 (33.79)     1:44.36 (41.81)     2:18.18 (33.82)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.47    2:20.22 SILV   
                  30.08     1:06.69 (36.61)     1:47.47 (40.78)     2:20.22 (32.75)
  3 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Unattached-MR        2:22.98    2:24.36 SILV   
                  29.45     1:08.68 (39.23)     1:50.88 (42.20)     2:24.36 (33.48)
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.04    2:25.95 SILV   
                  31.14     1:12.73 (41.59)     1:51.62 (38.89)     2:25.95 (34.33)
  5 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.32    2:32.56 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.80 (37.53)     1:57.82 (45.02)     2:32.56 (34.74)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.94    2:33.96 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.40 (40.57)     1:57.66 (43.26)     2:33.96 (36.30)
  7 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.01    2:34.29 SILV   
                  32.45     1:12.58 (40.13)     1:59.94 (47.36)     2:34.29 (34.35)
  8 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.52    2:39.75        
                  32.37     1:13.05 (40.68)     2:01.25 (48.20)     2:39.75 (38.50)
  9 Behbehani, Iman           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.09    2:43.60        
                  36.67     1:18.20 (41.53)     2:08.31 (50.11)     2:43.60 (35.29)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.34  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins              
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.41      30.08 ZQ     
  2 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              31.27      30.18 ZQ     
  3 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.51      31.03 JO     
  4 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.80      31.55 JO     
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.39      32.05 SILV   
  6 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.50      32.23 SILV   
  7 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      32.91 SILV   
  8 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.79      33.58 SILV   
  9 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.34      34.21 SILV   
 10 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.43      34.38 SILV   
 11 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.80      35.38        
 12 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      35.58        
 13 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.22      35.88        
 14 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.64      36.10        
 15 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      37.52        
 16 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      37.90        
 17 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.85      39.67        
 18 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      40.09        
 19 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22      40.54        
 20 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      41.06        
 21 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.21      41.38        
 22 Rogliano, Matthew J        9 Middies-MR                NT      42.47        
 23 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      42.82        
 24 Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR                NT      43.07        
 25 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.39      43.65        
 26 Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR                NT      46.49        
 27 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.53      54.34        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.47  10/10/2015 Nijita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:03.49 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:03.49 (33.23)                                        
  2 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.88    1:04.16 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)                                        
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:06.16 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:06.16 (34.13)                                        
  4 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.56    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)                                        
  5 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.30    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.24 (35.34)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.97    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.09 (37.53)                                        
  7 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.05    1:12.73 SILV   
  8 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.15 (38.51)                                        
  9 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.87    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.30 (40.25)                                        
 10 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.48    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.99 (40.65)                                        
 11 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:18.68        
                  37.54     1:18.68 (41.14)                                        
 12 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.80    1:21.17        
                  38.16     1:21.17 (43.01)                                        
 13 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.93    1:21.78        
                  38.06     1:21.78 (43.72)                                        
 14 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.32    1:22.48        
                  36.57     1:22.48 (45.91)                                        
 15 Kwon, Connor              10 Middies-MR           1:25.53    1:23.88        
                  39.09     1:23.88 (44.79)                                        
 16 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:26.62        
                  39.36     1:26.62 (47.26)                                        
 17 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:27.37        
                  40.37     1:27.37 (47.00)                                        
 18 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:29.82        
                  42.13     1:29.82 (47.69)                                        
 19 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:30.55        
                  43.33     1:30.55 (47.22)                                        
 20 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.41    1:30.60        
                  43.66     1:30.60 (46.94)                                        
 21 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.90    1:35.19        
                  45.52     1:35.19 (49.67)                                        
 22 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.56    1:38.32        
                  47.37     1:38.32 (50.95)                                        
 23 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:39.20        
                  45.83     1:39.20 (53.37)                                        
 24 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.86    1:40.19        
                  46.35     1:40.19 (53.84)                                        
 25 Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.04        
                  47.51     1:42.04 (54.53)                                        
 26 Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:50.01        
                  48.88   1:50.01 (1:01.13)                                        
 27 Llorente Valin, Leonadro   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.87        
                  52.26     1:50.87 (58.61)                                        
 28 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.31    1:54.57        
                  53.43   1:54.57 (1:01.14)                                        
 29 Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.16        
                  54.10   1:59.16 (1:05.06)                                        
 30 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.56    2:04.77        
                  58.48   2:04.77 (1:06.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.74  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:18.74 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)     1:43.61 (35.92)     2:18.74 (35.13)
  2 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:21.35 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)     1:45.13 (37.13)     2:21.35 (36.22)
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.72    2:24.83 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:12.16 (39.08)     1:50.50 (38.34)     2:24.83 (34.33)
  4 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.94    2:25.01 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:11.30 (37.38)     1:48.68 (37.38)     2:25.01 (36.33)
  5 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.13 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)     1:51.01 (40.07)     2:30.13 (39.12)
  6 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.75    2:30.44 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.09 (39.07)     1:53.31 (39.22)     2:30.44 (37.13)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:30.90 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.24 (39.01)     1:53.71 (39.47)     2:30.90 (37.19)
  8 Siegel, William H          9 LIAC-MR              3:03.42    2:33.80 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.61 (39.19)     1:54.23 (40.62)     2:33.80 (39.57)
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:36.26 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.87 (40.10)     1:58.08 (41.21)     2:36.26 (38.18)
 10 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.75    2:38.48 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.50 (39.43)     1:55.91 (41.41)     2:38.48 (42.57)
 11 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR        2:40.00    2:38.61 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.03 (39.95)     1:57.29 (43.26)     2:38.61 (41.32)
 12 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.44    2:40.56 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.65 (41.18)     1:59.46 (42.81)     2:40.56 (41.10)
 13 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:45.41 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.17 (42.25)     2:02.96 (43.79)     2:45.41 (42.45)
 14 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR        3:00.00    2:47.40 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.24 (42.44)     2:04.14 (43.90)     2:47.40 (43.26)
 15 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.87 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.02 (43.03)     2:05.85 (44.83)     2:47.87 (42.02)
 16 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.08    2:47.89 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.62 (44.21)     2:05.65 (44.03)     2:47.89 (42.24)
 17 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              3:06.77    2:47.91 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.23 (41.96)     2:04.23 (44.00)     2:47.91 (43.68)
 18 Green, Sean T              9 Unattached-MR        2:41.00    2:53.24        
                  38.68     1:24.26 (45.58)     2:10.21 (45.95)     2:53.24 (43.03)
 19 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    2:54.31        
                  36.63     1:21.36 (44.73)     2:09.21 (47.85)     2:54.31 (45.10)
 20 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.92    3:00.33        
                  37.96     1:26.40 (48.44)     2:15.04 (48.64)     3:00.33 (45.29)
 21 Kwon, Connor              10 Middies-MR           3:33.67    3:04.47        
                  40.32     1:27.10 (46.78)     2:17.70 (50.60)     3:04.47 (46.77)
 22 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:16.43        
                  41.77     1:31.79 (50.02)     2:24.27 (52.48)     3:16.43 (52.16)
 23 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:19.24        
                  43.51     1:32.78 (49.27)     2:25.74 (52.96)     3:19.24 (53.50)
 24 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.70    3:24.93        
                  43.49     1:33.96 (50.47)     2:29.81 (55.85)     3:24.93 (55.12)
 25 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:26.43        
                  43.15     1:35.32 (52.17)     2:31.23 (55.91)     3:26.43 (55.20)
 26 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.73        
                  45.10     1:39.67 (54.57)     2:34.32 (54.65)     3:27.73 (53.41)
 27 Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR                NT    3:39.61        
                  46.25                             2:41.56 ( )     3:39.61 (58.05)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR                34.85      33.87 ZQ     
  2 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                36.21      34.13 ZQ     
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.80      34.38 ZQ     
  4 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.15      35.63 ZQ     
  5 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.64      35.73 ZQ     
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.77 ZQ     
  7 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR          39.71      37.24 SILV   
  8 Siegel, William H          9 LIAC-MR                41.30      37.44 SILV   
  9 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      38.43 SILV   
 10 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                40.16      39.11 SILV   
 11 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR                42.01      39.60 SILV   
 12 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR                40.61      39.88 SILV   
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.67      40.83 SILV   
 14 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      40.86 SILV   
 15 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      41.14 SILV   
 16 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.06      41.35 SILV   
 17 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      41.46 SILV   
 18 Kwon, Connor              10 Middies-MR             41.02      41.50 SILV   
 19 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.99      41.73 SILV   
 20 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                45.41      42.14 SILV   
 21 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.36      42.18 SILV   
 22 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20      42.20 SILV   
 23 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR                43.33      42.36 SILV   
 24 Green, Sean T              9 Unattached-MR          39.60      43.24        
 25 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.71      43.25        
 26 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      44.10        
 27 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.22      48.12        
 28 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      50.61        
 29 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.98      51.21        
 30 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      51.66        
 31 Llorente Valin, Leonadro   9 Middies-MR             55.70      53.01        
 32 Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR              54.00      53.07        
 33 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.13      53.71        
 34 Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR                NT      56.48        
 35 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.74    1:00.94        
 36 Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.42        
 37 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.20    1:10.55        
 -- Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR          45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:13.89 ZQ     
  2 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:14.13 ZQ     
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:16.14 ZQ     
  4 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:17.54 ZQ     
  5 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR        1:28.95    1:19.40 JO     
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:20.30 JO     
  7 Siegel, William H          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:20.66 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.71    1:21.79 SILV   
  9 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:22.88 SILV   
 10 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.40 SILV   
 11 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:24.93 SILV   
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.74    1:25.91 SILV   
 13 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:26.13 SILV   
 14 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.40    1:26.47 SILV   
 15 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR        1:37.00    1:31.70 SILV   
 16 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:32.15 SILV   
 17 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:33.65 SILV   
 18 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR        1:42.00    1:35.51 SILV   
 19 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.83    1:36.16 SILV   
 20 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.33    1:37.25        
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:41.78        
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.88    1:45.29        
 23 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:48.43        
 24 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.89        
 25 Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.47        
 -- Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Rogliano, Matthew J        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR          40.74      38.20 ZQ     
  2 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      39.91 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR          52.00      41.17 ZQ     
  4 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                47.73      41.19 ZQ     
  5 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR                42.06      41.38 ZQ     
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR                42.07      41.93 ZQ     
  7 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.60      42.58 JO     
  8 Siegel, William H          9 LIAC-MR                45.11      43.39 SILV   
  9 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.13      45.01 SILV   
 10 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.88      45.05 SILV   
 11 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.34      45.19 SILV   
 12 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.16      45.45 SILV   
 13 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.70      46.00 SILV   
 14 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      46.25 SILV   
 15 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR          53.00      47.19 SILV   
 16 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                48.45      47.56 SILV   
 17 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.38      47.87 SILV   
 18 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.37      50.64        
 19 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      51.26        
 20 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                57.34      51.39        
 21 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.37      54.47        
 22 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      55.69        
 23 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.77      57.61        
 24 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.51      59.32        
 25 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.85    1:22.94        
 -- Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rogliano, Matthew J        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR        1:32.76    1:25.40 ZQ     
                  41.32     1:25.40 (44.08)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:26.36 ZQ     
                  41.45     1:26.36 (44.91)                                        
  3 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.56 ZQ     
                  43.39     1:28.56 (45.17)                                        
  4 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:41.33    1:30.08 JO     
                  42.42     1:30.08 (47.66)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:30.69 JO     
                  45.66     1:30.69 (45.03)                                        
  6 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR        1:55.00    1:31.13 JO     
                  43.62     1:31.13 (47.51)                                        
  7 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:34.37 SILV   
                  44.40     1:34.37 (49.97)                                        
  8 Siegel, William H          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.86    1:34.80 SILV   
                  45.74     1:34.80 (49.06)                                        
  9 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:35.81 SILV   
                  45.44     1:35.81 (50.37)                                        
 10 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:36.04 SILV   
                  45.17     1:36.04 (50.87)                                        
 11 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.65    1:36.91 SILV   
                  46.32     1:36.91 (50.59)                                        
 12 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.31    1:38.09 SILV   
                  47.31     1:38.09 (50.78)                                        
 13 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:38.81 SILV   
                  47.16     1:38.81 (51.65)                                        
 14 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.99     1:39.11 (51.12)                                        
 15 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:39.61 SILV   
                  46.47     1:39.61 (53.14)                                        
 16 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.42    1:40.31 SILV   
                  48.63     1:40.31 (51.68)                                        
 17 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.19    1:40.60 SILV   
                  47.36     1:40.60 (53.24)                                        
 18 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.32    1:40.96 SILV   
                  47.62     1:40.96 (53.34)                                        
 19 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:42.48 SILV   
                  49.94     1:42.48 (52.54)                                        
 20 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:48.90    1:42.85 SILV   
                  50.84     1:42.85 (52.01)                                        
 21 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.07 SILV   
                  50.49     1:44.07 (53.58)                                        
 22 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.17 SILV   
                  53.34     1:48.17 (54.83)                                        
 23 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:49.21        
                  49.84     1:49.21 (59.37)                                        
 24 Green, Sean T              9 Unattached-MR        1:50.48    1:53.32        
                  55.34     1:53.32 (57.98)                                        
 25 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.96    1:57.07        
                  53.79   1:57.07 (1:03.28)                                        
 26 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.23        
                  57.62     1:57.23 (59.61)                                        
 27 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:02.27        
                  59.07   2:02.27 (1:03.20)                                        
 28 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:03.37        
                  59.49   2:03.37 (1:03.88)                                        
 29 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    2:10.65        
                1:00.75   2:10.65 (1:09.90)                                        
 30 Llorente Valin, Leonadro   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:13.72        
                1:02.95   2:13.72 (1:10.77)                                        
 31 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    2:22.01        
                1:07.05   2:22.01 (1:14.96)                                        
 -- Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:00.15        DQ (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:11.70        DQ (1:22.19)                                        
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.47         DQ        
      False start
                  56.55        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.64 ZQ     
  2 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.28      34.01 ZQ     
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.49      34.82 ZQ     
  4 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.39      35.07 JO     
  5 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      36.86 SILV   
  6 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.71      38.71 SILV   
  7 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.26      38.73 SILV   
  8 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.97      42.16 SILV   
  9 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.14      43.68 SILV   
 10 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR              53.00      51.01        
 11 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21      52.15        
 12 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00    1:04.06        
 13 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.11        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.57    1:18.25 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:18.25 (40.84)                                        
  2 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:22.48 JO     
                  38.98     1:22.48 (43.50)                                        
  3 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.44    1:23.27 JO     
                  37.13     1:23.27 (46.14)                                        
  4 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.00    1:40.05        
                  47.16     1:40.05 (52.89)                                        
  5 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:44.90        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:13.85 ZQ     
  2 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:14.05 ZQ     
  3 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:14.40 ZQ     
  4 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.11    1:17.30 ZQ     
  5 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.90    1:19.16 JO     
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.71 JO     
  7 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:19.99 JO     
  8 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR        1:29.29    1:20.20 SILV   
  9 Siegel, William H          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:20.98 SILV   
 10 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.30    1:22.70 SILV   
 11 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:23.80 SILV   
 12 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:24.49 SILV   
 13 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.97    1:25.26 SILV   
 14 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:25.97 SILV   
 15 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.04    1:26.55 SILV   
 16 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.30    1:27.42 SILV   
 17 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:30.73        
 18 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.06    1:30.97        
 19 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR        1:48.78    1:32.88        
 20 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.60    1:36.58        
 21 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.79    1:41.88        
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.86    1:43.20        
 23 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.09    1:52.71        
 -- Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR        1:42.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                22.99  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Unattached-MR          27.41      26.18 ZQ     
  2 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.12      26.60 ZQ     
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      27.01 JO     
  4 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR                28.56      27.03 JO     
  5 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR                27.98      27.39 JO     
  6 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Unattached-MR          27.90      27.66 JO     
  7 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.76      28.44 SILV   
  7 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR                30.13      28.44 SILV   
  9 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR                29.64      28.76 SILV   
 10 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.38      28.86 SILV   
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.87      29.43 SILV   
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.38      30.04 SILV   
 13 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      30.38 SILV   
 14 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      31.21        
 15 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.55      31.44        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.59      32.23        
 17 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.25      32.73        
 18 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.14      32.74        
 19 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.15      33.87        
 20 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR             34.38      34.47        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.84      34.61        
 22 Levy, Aaron               11 Middies-MR                NT      35.78        
 23 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      36.26        
 24 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      36.40        
 25 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      41.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                49.69  METS
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR                59.75      57.43 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.43 (29.48)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Unattached-MR             NT      57.86 ZQ     
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)                                        
  3 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.32      59.52 JO     
                  28.46       59.52 (31.06)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.41      59.80 JO     
                  28.54       59.80 (31.26)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.34    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)                                        
  6 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.65 (31.69)                                        
  7 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:01.93 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.93 (31.89)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.25 (32.71)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.76 (32.48)                                        
 11 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:03.26 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.26 (32.19)                                        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.28    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.41 (32.42)                                        
 13 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Unattached-MR        1:02.40    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.65 (33.34)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.20 (33.45)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.62 (33.76)                                        
 16 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.64 (33.74)                                        
 17 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.24    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.87 (34.29)                                        
 18 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.64     1:04.92 (33.28)                                        
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.73 (34.75)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:06.02 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.02 (34.25)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.02    1:08.15        
                  33.22     1:08.15 (34.93)                                        
 22 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:08.75        
                  32.13     1:08.75 (36.62)                                        
 23 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.62    1:08.94        
                  33.14     1:08.94 (35.80)                                        
 24 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:09.44        
                  32.80     1:09.44 (36.64)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Ethan              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:10.79        
                  33.47     1:10.79 (37.32)                                        
 26 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:10.85        
                  33.29     1:10.85 (37.56)                                        
 27 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:12.18        
                  33.40     1:12.18 (38.78)                                        
 28 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.17    1:12.54        
                  33.35     1:12.54 (39.19)                                        
 29 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:13.89        
                  35.70     1:13.89 (38.19)                                        
 30 Seyalov, Anthony          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.40    1:14.66        
                  34.86     1:14.66 (39.80)                                        
 31 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:15.83        
                  34.59     1:15.83 (41.24)                                        
 32 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.63    1:16.57        
                  36.12     1:16.57 (40.45)                                        
 33 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.98    1:19.31        
                  37.04     1:19.31 (42.27)                                        
 34 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.50    1:20.74        
                  34.99     1:20.74 (45.75)                                        
 35 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:22.66        
                  38.65     1:22.66 (44.01)                                        
 36 Meiselman, Gabe           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.69        
                  37.84     1:22.69 (44.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Unattached-MR          29.93      29.23 ZQ     
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      30.60 ZQ     
  3 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR                32.69      30.89 ZQ     
  4 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                33.96      30.96 ZQ     
  5 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.98      32.68 SILV   
  6 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR                32.81      33.16 SILV   
  7 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.53      33.36 SILV   
  8 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Unattached-MR          34.70      33.37 SILV   
  9 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.39 SILV   
 10 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR                35.47      33.64 SILV   
 11 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.51      33.96 SILV   
 12 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR                35.28      34.13 SILV   
 13 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR                34.11      34.45 SILV   
 14 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR                34.11      34.48 SILV   
 14 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                37.70      34.48 SILV   
 16 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR                36.05      34.82 SILV   
 17 Hsieh, Ethan              11 LIAC-MR                35.35      34.84 SILV   
 18 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR                34.98      35.23 SILV   
 19 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.34      35.58 SILV   
 20 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.71      36.64        
 21 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                38.83      36.70        
 22 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.49      37.42        
 23 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.52      37.45        
 24 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.64      37.70        
 25 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                39.25      37.77        
 26 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.75      37.96        
 27 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.53      38.09        
 28 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.72      38.53        
 29 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.60        
 30 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.70      39.94        
 31 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.02      40.58        
 32 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.27      41.99        
 33 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR             43.43      42.76        
 34 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      43.13        
 35 Levy, Aaron               11 Middies-MR                NT      43.96        
 36 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.00      50.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                55.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.14    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:03.25 (32.28)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:05.31 (33.72)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.44    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:06.78 (34.56)                                        
  4 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:07.47 JO     
                  33.63     1:07.47 (33.84)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.88 (35.99)                                        
  6 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.56 (36.70)                                        
  7 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.72 (37.91)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.07    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.09 (37.34)                                        
  9 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.00    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.55 (38.38)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.68 (37.61)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.52 (38.07)                                        
 12 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Unattached-MR        1:12.50    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.95 (39.43)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.95 (38.33)                                        
 14 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.11 (38.32)                                        
 15 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.39 (38.72)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Ethan              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.12 (39.80)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.47    1:18.49        
                  38.79     1:18.49 (39.70)                                        
 18 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.18    1:18.94        
                  38.83     1:18.94 (40.11)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.38    1:19.45        
                  38.71     1:19.45 (40.74)                                        
 20 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:20.06        
                  39.33     1:20.06 (40.73)                                        
 21 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:20.57        
                  39.48     1:20.57 (41.09)                                        
 22 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.75    1:23.61        
                  40.56     1:23.61 (43.05)                                        
 23 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.33    1:24.80        
                  40.63     1:24.80 (44.17)                                        
 24 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.96    1:25.54        
                  41.46     1:25.54 (44.08)                                        
 25 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.58    1:27.70        
                  42.06     1:27.70 (45.64)                                        
 26 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:28.29        
                  41.51     1:28.29 (46.78)                                        
 27 Meiselman, Gabe           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.14        
                  43.64     1:34.14 (50.50)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.58    1:36.27        
                  46.34     1:36.27 (49.93)                                        
 -- Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.09          DQ (37.94)                                        
 -- Seyalov, Anthony          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.40         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  44.75          DQ (49.23)                                        
 -- Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.17          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.90          DQ (52.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR                35.85      33.89 ZQ     
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR                37.95      34.67 ZQ     
  3 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.04      35.92 JO     
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.80      36.71 SILV   
  5 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR                39.17      38.36 SILV   
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.44      38.76 SILV   
  6 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                41.65      38.76 SILV   
  8 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                41.17      39.01 SILV   
  9 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.55      39.27 SILV   
 10 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.37      40.00 SILV   
 11 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                42.19      41.26        
 12 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                50.34      41.39        
 13 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                44.43      41.89        
 14 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR                43.72      42.53        
 15 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      43.67        
 16 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      44.49        
 17 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      45.25        
 18 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      45.41        
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.15      46.08        
 20 Hsieh, Ethan              11 LIAC-MR                47.95      46.98        
 21 Meiselman, Gabe           11 Middies-MR                NT      47.65        
 22 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.30      48.44        
 23 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.10      49.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:03.49  METS
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:11.47 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:11.47 (37.20)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:13.63 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:13.63 (38.85)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:14.66 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:14.66 (38.64)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.94    1:17.14 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.14 (39.51)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.60    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.22 (42.50)                                        
  6 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.55    1:21.24 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.24 (43.18)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.22    1:21.37 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.37 (42.35)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:21.64 SILV   
                  40.14     1:21.64 (41.50)                                        
  9 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:22.95 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.95 (44.31)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.67     1:23.60 (42.93)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.20 (44.32)                                        
 12 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:26.40 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.40 (45.72)                                        
 13 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.72    1:28.23        
                  41.53     1:28.23 (46.70)                                        
 14 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:28.73        
                  43.24     1:28.73 (45.49)                                        
 15 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:28.78        
                  41.88     1:28.78 (46.90)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.10    1:33.25        
                  45.21     1:33.25 (48.04)                                        
 17 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.16    1:33.36        
                  43.07     1:33.36 (50.29)                                        
 18 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.82    1:35.81        
                  45.57     1:35.81 (50.24)                                        
 19 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.75    1:37.32        
                  46.71     1:37.32 (50.61)                                        
 20 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:40.13    1:37.66        
                  46.73     1:37.66 (50.93)                                        
 21 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.59    1:37.78        
                  48.16     1:37.78 (49.62)                                        
 22 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.42    1:38.68        
                  47.63     1:38.68 (51.05)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Ethan              11 LIAC-MR              1:42.10    1:39.38        
                  47.15     1:39.38 (52.23)                                        
 24 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.31    1:39.92        
                  48.53     1:39.92 (51.39)                                        
 25 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.67    1:42.39        
                  48.01     1:42.39 (54.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.88   11/3/2013 Bo K Paruvangada, BGNW Marlins               
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.64      29.92 ZQ     
  2 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR                31.28      30.34 ZQ     
  3 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR                31.53      30.72 JO     
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR                31.58      30.79 JO     
  5 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.00      30.87 JO     
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.74      31.78 SILV   
  7 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR                32.72      32.23 SILV   
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      32.57 SILV   
  9 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      33.07 SILV   
 10 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.11      36.15        
 11 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.63      36.60        
 12 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.19      36.68        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.85      38.40        
 14 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.10      38.68        
 15 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.73      40.63        
 16 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      43.25        
 17 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.26      45.13        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.60      49.19        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  54.99  METS
                1:07.99  ZQ
                1:10.69  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:03.17 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)                                        
  2 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:05.35 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.35 (34.87)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:05.43 (34.65)                                        
  4 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:06.15 (35.05)                                        
  5 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:08.07 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.07 (35.02)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:08.60 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.60 (36.86)                                        
  7 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.10 (36.56)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.45 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.45 (37.92)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.12    1:44.58        
                  47.06     1:44.58 (57.52)                                        
 10 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:46.40        
                  42.94   1:46.40 (1:03.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:05.92 (35.61)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:06.44 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.44 (34.85)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Unattached-MR        1:09.39    1:06.65 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:06.65 (37.13)                                        
  4 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.00    1:08.01 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.01 (36.27)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.79    1:08.04 JO     
                  30.30     1:08.04 (37.74)                                        
  6 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.32 (35.71)                                        
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.35 (36.63)                                        
  8 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:10.71 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.71 (37.82)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:11.13 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.13 (37.46)                                        
 10 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:11.59 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)                                        
 11 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.84 (37.67)                                        
 12 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:11.94 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.94 (39.19)                                        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.59     1:12.87 (37.28)                                        
 14 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.15 (37.83)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.26 (38.44)                                        
 16 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:13.78 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.78 (39.81)                                        
 17 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:13.83 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.83 (39.42)                                        
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.15 (40.08)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.01    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.32 (38.58)                                        
 20 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:15.25 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.25 (39.76)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.69 (39.08)                                        
 22 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:17.78        
                  36.23     1:17.78 (41.55)                                        
 23 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.84    1:19.59        
                  37.22     1:19.59 (42.37)                                        
 24 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.33    1:19.91        
                  37.30     1:19.91 (42.61)                                        
 25 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.64    1:20.10        
                  37.65     1:20.10 (42.45)                                        
 26 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:21.06        
                  37.47     1:21.06 (43.59)                                        
 27 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:21.65        
                  35.58     1:21.65 (46.07)                                        
 28 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.07    1:24.45        
                  41.12     1:24.45 (43.33)                                        
 29 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.86    1:24.58        
                  39.82     1:24.58 (44.76)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Ethan              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:24.87        
                  38.99     1:24.87 (45.88)                                        
 31 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.68    1:25.54        
                  39.25     1:25.54 (46.29)                                        
 32 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.88    1:31.94        
                  44.06     1:31.94 (47.88)                                        
 33 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.21    1:32.33        
                  42.52     1:32.33 (49.81)                                        
 34 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:35.87        
                  40.38     1:35.87 (55.49)                                        
 35 Levy, Aaron               11 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.89        
                  46.38     1:37.89 (51.51)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.05    1:42.60        
                  42.64     1:42.60 (59.96)                                        
 37 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:48.96        
                  50.41     1:48.96 (58.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.39  METS
                2:25.99  ZQ
                2:27.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR              2:21.92    2:15.14 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.43 (33.57)     1:43.97 (38.54)     2:15.14 (31.17)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:26.20    2:18.58 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:06.02 (36.11)     1:47.67 (41.65)     2:18.58 (30.91)
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Unattached-MR             NT    2:21.95 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:06.95 (34.69)     1:51.06 (44.11)     2:21.95 (30.89)
  4 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:26.48 JO     
                  31.56     1:08.31 (36.75)     1:53.69 (45.38)     2:26.48 (32.79)
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.98    2:27.09 JO     
                  31.06     1:06.20 (35.14)     1:50.10 (43.90)     2:27.09 (36.99)
  6 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.32    2:27.48 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.88 (37.77)     1:53.77 (42.89)     2:27.48 (33.71)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:31.90 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.87 (39.25)     1:57.69 (45.82)     2:31.90 (34.21)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              2:37.83    2:32.22 SILV   
                  30.98     1:09.90 (38.92)     1:58.46 (48.56)     2:32.22 (33.76)
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.35    2:35.11 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.78 (39.49)     2:01.60 (48.82)     2:35.11 (33.51)
 10 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:35.13 SILV   
                  33.48     1:14.33 (40.85)     2:01.25 (46.92)     2:35.13 (33.88)
 11 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.55    2:37.45 SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.69 (41.91)     2:01.92 (46.23)     2:37.45 (35.53)
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.81    2:38.10 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.40 (42.74)     2:02.35 (41.95)     2:38.10 (35.75)
 13 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.40    2:40.11 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.89 (39.61)     2:03.24 (48.35)     2:40.11 (36.87)
 14 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Unattached-MR        2:30.00    2:40.15 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.90 (39.99)     2:05.48 (49.58)     2:40.15 (34.67)
 15 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.11    2:46.76 SILV   
                  40.25     1:20.33 (40.08)     2:12.03 (51.70)     2:46.76 (34.73)
 16 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.45    2:51.00        
                  39.20     1:22.16 (42.96)     2:12.98 (50.82)     2:51.00 (38.02)
 17 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              2:59.80    2:51.93        
                  36.12     1:17.49 (41.37)     2:16.10 (58.61)     2:51.93 (35.83)
 18 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.59    2:57.21        
                  39.52     1:22.39 (42.87)     2:13.81 (51.42)     2:57.21 (43.40)
 19 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.00    3:11.70        
                  47.66     1:31.42 (43.76)     2:25.78 (54.36)     3:11.70 (45.92)
 -- Seyalov, Anthony          12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:06.80         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  38.13     1:26.49 (48.36)        DQ (1:47.69)                    
 -- Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                1:01.14     1:50.62 (49.48)     2:46.26 (55.64)          DQ (41.73)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR                24.81      24.21 ZQ     
  2 Lim, Hans C               14 LIAC-MR                24.83      24.69 ZQ     
  3 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR                25.21      24.90 SILV   
  4 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.84      24.92 SILV   
  5 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR                25.84      25.21 SILV   
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR                26.55      25.31 SILV   
  7 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      25.48 SILV   
  8 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                25.59      25.49 SILV   
  9 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR                25.20      25.55 SILV   
 10 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR                26.35      25.76 SILV   
 11 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.59      25.90 SILV   
 12 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      26.12 SILV   
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.71      26.31 SILV   
 14 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.69      26.47 SILV   
 15 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR                28.61      26.50 SILV   
 16 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.11      26.61 SILV   
 17 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR                27.64      26.68 SILV   
 18 Yavorsky, Gerald P        14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.90      26.76 SILV   
 19 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR                27.56      26.82        
 20 Richter, Elias S          13 Unattached-MR          27.34      26.87        
 21 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR                27.82      26.96        
 22 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      27.21        
 23 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR                28.91      27.43        
 24 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.05      27.47        
 25 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.55        
 26 Ramirez, Giovanni A       14 LIAC-MR                28.11      27.75        
 27 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR                28.40      27.77        
 28 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.44      27.93        
 29 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.78      27.96        
 30 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR          29.21      28.23        
 31 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.14      28.38        
 32 Eichenberger, Zachary G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      28.65        
 33 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.92      29.64        
 34 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.89      29.90        
 35 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      33.29        
 36 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.41      36.83        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR                54.95      53.68 JO     
  2 Lim, Hans C               14 LIAC-MR                55.41      54.08 SILV   
  3 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR                56.24      54.44 SILV   
  4 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.83      54.61 SILV   
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR                54.17      54.97 SILV   
  6 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR                55.01      55.72 SILV   
  7 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.85 SILV   
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.56      56.59 SILV   
  9 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.13      56.74 SILV   
 10 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                55.61      56.75 SILV   
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29      56.97 SILV   
 12 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.79      58.45 SILV   
 13 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.20      58.66 SILV   
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      58.97 SILV   
 15 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.91      59.24 SILV   
 16 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR                59.49      59.56 SILV   
 17 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.16    1:00.07        
 18 Richter, Elias S          13 Unattached-MR        1:00.38    1:00.37        
 19 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:00.43        
 20 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        1:05.67    1:00.46        
 21 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.40        
 22 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.00    1:01.93        
 23 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.61    1:02.31        
 24 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.05    1:02.45        
 25 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55    1:03.13        
 26 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.81    1:04.08        
 27 Eichenberger, Zachary G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.85    1:05.19        
 28 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:06.32        
 29 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:15.41        
 30 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.09    1:23.95        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:48.69  METS
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               14 LIAC-MR              1:59.36    1:54.85 JO     
                  26.89       56.33 (29.44)     1:25.92 (29.59)     1:54.85 (28.93)
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              2:01.39    1:55.26 JO     
                  26.81       56.02 (29.21)     1:25.89 (29.87)     1:55.26 (29.37)
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    1:57.46 JO     
                  27.63       57.43 (29.80)     1:27.75 (30.32)     1:57.46 (29.71)
  4 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              1:59.08    1:58.60 SILV   
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:28.31 (30.71)     1:58.60 (30.29)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.42    1:59.59 SILV   
                  27.88       58.30 (30.42)     1:29.19 (30.89)     1:59.59 (30.40)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.43    2:01.51 SILV   
                  28.23       59.89 (31.66)     1:31.59 (31.70)     2:01.51 (29.92)
  7 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR              2:09.48    2:02.13 SILV   
                  27.24       58.39 (31.15)     1:30.98 (32.59)     2:02.13 (31.15)
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:02.81 SILV   
                  28.40       59.76 (31.36)     1:31.49 (31.73)     2:02.81 (31.32)
  9 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              2:01.74    2:03.00 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.05 (31.49)     1:31.99 (31.94)     2:03.00 (31.01)
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.31    2:03.16 SILV   
                  28.07       58.91 (30.84)     1:31.53 (32.62)     2:03.16 (31.63)
 11 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              2:06.04    2:03.66 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)     1:32.28 (31.86)     2:03.66 (31.38)
 12 Ramirez, Giovanni A       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.69    2:05.55 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.89 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.56)     2:05.55 (32.10)
 13 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR              2:10.22    2:05.62 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)     1:33.86 (32.90)     2:05.62 (31.76)
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.26    2:06.37 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.23 (31.57)     1:33.14 (32.91)     2:06.37 (33.23)
 15 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.98    2:06.60 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)     1:35.07 (32.08)     2:06.60 (31.53)
 16 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              2:17.09    2:07.35 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.20 (32.34)     1:34.92 (32.72)     2:07.35 (32.43)
 17 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              2:14.66    2:07.54 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.66 (32.85)     1:36.22 (33.56)     2:07.54 (31.32)
 18 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.35    2:08.07 SILV   
                  28.63     1:01.72 (33.09)     1:35.54 (33.82)     2:08.07 (32.53)
 19 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.14    2:08.63 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)     1:35.34 (33.12)     2:08.63 (33.29)
 20 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              2:11.06    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.23 (32.75)     1:36.85 (34.62)     2:10.56 (33.71)
 21 Richter, Elias S          13 Unattached-MR        2:15.34    2:15.42        
                  29.58     1:03.76 (34.18)     1:40.11 (36.35)     2:15.42 (35.31)
 22 Yavorsky, Gerald P        14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.00    2:15.56        
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)   2:15.56 (1:12.01)                    
 23 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.98    2:16.42        
                  29.41     1:03.27 (33.86)     1:39.77 (36.50)     2:16.42 (36.65)
 24 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        2:15.21    2:19.51        
                  30.34     1:05.78 (35.44)     1:43.32 (37.54)     2:19.51 (36.19)
 25 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.12    2:19.87        
                  31.91     1:08.00 (36.09)     1:43.94 (35.94)     2:19.87 (35.93)
 26 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.60    2:22.22        
                  31.05     1:07.59 (36.54)     1:45.92 (38.33)     2:22.22 (36.30)
 27 Eichenberger, Zachary G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.98    2:26.26        
                  31.01     1:07.39 (36.38)     1:46.21 (38.82)     2:26.26 (40.05)
 28 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.00    2:27.17        
                  29.93     1:05.64 (35.71)     1:46.92 (41.28)     2:27.17 (40.25)
 29 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:33.71        
                  33.21     1:11.45 (38.24)     1:53.23 (41.78)     2:33.71 (40.48)
 30 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.90    2:40.57        
                  35.32     1:16.64 (41.32)     1:59.05 (42.41)     2:40.57 (41.52)
 31 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:41.81        
                  33.06     1:12.28 (39.22)     1:56.77 (44.49)     2:41.81 (45.04)
 32 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.37    3:04.30        
                  40.86     1:28.48 (47.62)     2:17.04 (48.56)     3:04.30 (47.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:01.57 JO     
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88    1:03.25 SILV   
  3 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.95    1:03.69 SILV   
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.10    1:05.39 SILV   
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.54    1:06.11 SILV   
  6 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.45    1:08.00 SILV   
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.25    1:08.38        
  8 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        1:13.75    1:09.06        
  9 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:11.86        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.68    1:13.53        
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:14.08        
 12 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:15.18        
 13 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:15.80        
 13 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:15.80        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.84    1:18.33        
 16 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:20.54        
 17 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:21.40        
 18 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:34.03        
 19 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.49    1:34.78        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               14 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:09.11 JO     
                  30.83     1:03.59 (32.76)     1:36.75 (33.16)     2:09.11 (32.36)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.21    2:13.44 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.40 (34.16)     1:40.68 (34.28)     2:13.44 (32.76)
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.32    2:13.65 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.51 (33.96)     1:39.90 (34.39)     2:13.65 (33.75)
  4 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.85    2:17.37 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.37 (35.33)     1:42.40 (36.03)     2:17.37 (34.97)
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.55    2:22.22 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.26 (36.36)     1:46.39 (36.13)     2:22.22 (35.83)
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.33    2:23.08 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.33 (36.19)     1:46.97 (37.64)     2:23.08 (36.11)
  7 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.98    2:23.42 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.55 (36.51)     1:48.16 (36.61)     2:23.42 (35.26)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.28    2:24.89 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.84 (36.76)     1:48.23 (37.39)     2:24.89 (36.66)
  9 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.07    2:28.37        
                  33.91     1:11.75 (37.84)     1:51.52 (39.77)     2:28.37 (36.85)
 10 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        2:30.21    2:29.15        
                  34.15     1:11.99 (37.84)     1:51.42 (39.43)     2:29.15 (37.73)
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.58    2:34.56        
                  35.38     1:15.05 (39.67)     1:55.70 (40.65)     2:34.56 (38.86)
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.68    2:34.77        
                  35.71     1:14.49 (38.78)     1:54.93 (40.44)     2:34.77 (39.84)
 13 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.55    2:41.05        
                  36.87     1:17.60 (40.73)     1:59.41 (41.81)     2:41.05 (41.64)
 14 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.40    2:41.84        
                  37.88     1:18.18 (40.30)     2:00.72 (42.54)     2:41.84 (41.12)
 15 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.00    2:44.02        
                  36.07     1:16.70 (40.63)     2:00.25 (43.55)     2:44.02 (43.77)
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.55    2:46.59        
                  38.04     1:20.72 (42.68)     2:04.50 (43.78)     2:46.59 (42.09)
 17 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.98    3:20.53        
                  46.67     1:37.40 (50.73)     2:29.81 (52.41)     3:20.53 (50.72)
 -- Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.67     1:29.80 (47.13)     2:18.93 (49.13)          DQ (46.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:03.49  METS
                1:10.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.64 JO     
                  31.34     1:05.64 (34.30)                                        
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:06.44 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.44 (33.95)                                        
  3 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.88 JO     
                  32.80     1:07.88 (35.08)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:09.27 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.27 (36.25)                                        
  5 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:09.67 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.67 (36.11)                                        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:10.05 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.05 (36.54)                                        
  7 Richter, Elias S          13 Unattached-MR        1:12.34    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.31 (37.88)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.85    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.82 (37.00)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.98 (37.64)                                        
 10 Yavorsky, Gerald P        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.80    1:12.34 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.34 (38.59)                                        
 11 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.77 (38.31)                                        
 12 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.61    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.19 (39.05)                                        
 13 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:15.31 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.31 (40.84)                                        
 14 Eichenberger, Zachary G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.29    1:15.40 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.40 (40.89)                                        
 15 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.98 (40.26)                                        
 16 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.12    1:17.01        
                  36.50     1:17.01 (40.51)                                        
 17 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.19    1:17.15        
                  37.29     1:17.15 (39.86)                                        
 18 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:17.38        
                  36.31     1:17.38 (41.07)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.17    1:18.36        
                  36.59     1:18.36 (41.77)                                        
 20 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:18.88        
                  36.69     1:18.88 (42.19)                                        
 21 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:19.74        
                  37.78     1:19.74 (41.96)                                        
 22 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.54    1:22.55        
                  38.73     1:22.55 (43.82)                                        
 23 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.87    1:23.27        
                  39.09     1:23.27 (44.18)                                        
 24 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:24.54        
                  40.71     1:24.54 (43.83)                                        
 25 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.89    1:25.65        
                  41.43     1:25.65 (44.22)                                        
 26 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.72    1:25.94        
                  40.17     1:25.94 (45.77)                                        
 27 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.03    1:37.73        
                  45.22     1:37.73 (52.51)                                        
 28 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.72    1:38.93        
                  48.13     1:38.93 (50.80)                                        
 29 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.50    1:43.30        
                  48.38     1:43.30 (54.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:33.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:25.39 JO     
  2 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.60    2:25.47 JO     
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:26.11 JO     
  4 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.27    2:29.77 JO     
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.13    2:36.16 SILV   
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.36    2:36.50 SILV   
  7 Richter, Elias S          13 Unattached-MR        2:39.73    2:36.64 SILV   
  8 Eichenberger, Zachary G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.86    2:47.86 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.38    2:48.32        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.45    2:49.11        
 11 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              3:06.35    3:00.09        
 12 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.09    3:00.24        
 13 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.08    3:04.44        
 14 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.48    3:23.55        
 15 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.94    3:33.76        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.63      58.33 JO     
  2 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                59.53      59.61 JO     
  3 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:02.04 SILV   
  4 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.54    1:02.81 SILV   
  5 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:04.36 SILV   
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni A       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:05.97 SILV   
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.41    1:07.00 SILV   
  8 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:09.87        
  9 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.14    1:12.10        
 10 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:12.38        
 11 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        1:21.51    1:12.60        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:13.09        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:15.15        
 14 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.21        
 15 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.09    1:33.42        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.49   9/27/2014 Ethan M Tack, Team Suffolk                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  JO
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            13 LIAC-MR              2:09.42    2:08.95 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.12 (32.88)     1:35.02 (32.90)     2:08.95 (33.93)
  2 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              2:16.31    2:13.80 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.80 (33.25)     1:37.71 (33.91)     2:13.80 (36.09)
  3 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.16    2:14.00 JO     
                  29.15     1:02.37 (33.22)     1:37.35 (34.98)     2:14.00 (36.65)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.55    2:17.13 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.51 (34.83)     1:42.15 (35.64)     2:17.13 (34.98)
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.21    2:32.97        
                  32.50     1:10.12 (37.62)     1:51.45 (41.33)     2:32.97 (41.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  JO
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               14 LIAC-MR              2:12.59    2:08.23 JO     
  2 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.65    2:10.82 JO     
  3 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:14.42 SILV   
  4 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.12    2:15.65 SILV   
  5 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:15.80 SILV   
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.18    2:18.04 SILV   
  7 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.41    2:18.11 SILV   
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:18.51 SILV   
  9 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.77    2:19.64 SILV   
 10 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.30    2:19.76 SILV   
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.20    2:19.81 SILV   
 12 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:20.32 SILV   
 13 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.36    2:22.83 SILV   
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.69    2:23.38 SILV   
 15 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:27.17 SILV   
 16 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.52    2:27.62 SILV   
 17 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.95    2:28.99 SILV   
 18 Richter, Elias S          13 Unattached-MR        2:38.01    2:29.73 SILV   
 19 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              2:33.70    2:31.19        
 20 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.22    2:31.84        
 21 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.78    2:35.89        
 22 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.02    2:37.37        
 23 Eichenberger, Zachary G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.76    2:38.71        
 24 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.32    2:40.53        
 25 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.01    2:44.64        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.60         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.33      22.06 METS   
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.50      23.12 ZQ     
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.53      23.42 ZQ     
  4 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.41      23.66 AGTC   
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.52      23.82 SILV   
  6 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      23.99 SILV   
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.37      24.00 SILV   
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.65      24.47 SILV   
  9 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.16      24.81 SILV   
 10 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.16      24.92 SILV   
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.72      24.97 SILV   
 12 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.25      25.18 SILV   
 13 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR              26.00      25.68        
 14 Danilyan, Gary            15 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      25.81        
 15 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.02      25.88        
 16 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.35      26.10        
 17 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.12      26.18        
 18 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41      26.56        
 19 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR             26.50      27.03        
 20 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.06      27.60        
 21 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.02      30.94        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.19   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                     
                49.69  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.99      51.38 AGTC   
                  25.23       51.38 (26.15)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.54      51.52 AGTC   
                  24.79       51.52 (26.73)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.62      52.31 SILV   
                  25.37       52.31 (26.94)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.57      52.64 SILV   
                  24.90       52.64 (27.74)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.76      53.99 SILV   
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.64      55.39        
                  27.49       55.39 (27.90)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.39      55.49        
                  26.49       55.49 (29.00)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.62      55.91        
                  26.05       55.91 (29.86)                                        
  9 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00      56.15        
                  27.49       56.15 (28.66)                                        
 10 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.91      56.88        
                  27.01       56.88 (29.87)                                        
 11 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.04    1:00.95        
                  28.88     1:00.95 (32.07)                                        
 12 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.43    1:03.24        
                  29.22     1:03.24 (34.02)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:53.99  AGTC
                1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.52    1:48.57 METS   
                  24.47       51.67 (27.20)     1:20.66 (28.99)     1:48.57 (27.91)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.94    1:52.95 ZQ     
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)     1:23.76 (29.32)     1:52.95 (29.19)
  3 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.85    1:53.52 AGTC   
                  26.15       55.34 (29.19)     1:24.04 (28.70)     1:53.52 (29.48)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.86    1:55.72 SILV   
                  25.68       55.10 (29.42)     1:25.71 (30.61)     1:55.72 (30.01)
  5 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.80    1:59.26        
                  26.51       56.17 (29.66)     1:27.85 (31.68)     1:59.26 (31.41)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.61    2:00.56        
                  27.48       58.21 (30.73)     1:29.87 (31.66)     2:00.56 (30.69)
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.92    2:01.20        
                  27.21       58.32 (31.11)     1:30.29 (31.97)     2:01.20 (30.91)
  8 Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.06    2:01.65        
                  27.51       57.92 (30.41)     1:29.98 (32.06)     2:01.65 (31.67)
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.64    2:01.90        
                  27.64       58.96 (31.32)     1:30.49 (31.53)     2:01.90 (31.41)
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.30    2:02.32        
                  27.65       57.69 (30.04)     1:30.14 (32.45)     2:02.32 (32.18)
 11 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.03    2:03.30        
                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)     1:31.18 (32.27)     2:03.30 (32.12)
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.95    2:04.95        
                  26.65       57.93 (31.28)     1:31.30 (33.37)     2:04.95 (33.65)
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.94    2:05.04        
                  28.76       59.67 (30.91)     1:32.44 (32.77)     2:05.04 (32.60)
 14 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.16    2:08.14        
                  28.32     1:00.49 (32.17)     1:34.55 (34.06)     2:08.14 (33.59)
 15 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.00    2:08.15        
                  27.84       59.06 (31.22)     1:32.83 (33.77)     2:08.15 (35.32)
 16 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.80    2:13.33        
                  29.39     1:02.96 (33.57)     1:37.91 (34.95)     2:13.33 (35.42)
 17 Danilyan, Gary            15 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:17.96        
                  28.25     1:03.36 (35.11)     1:40.52 (37.16)     2:17.96 (37.44)
 18 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:20.52        
                  29.65     1:04.48 (34.83)     1:42.56 (38.08)     2:20.52 (37.96)
 19 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.02    2:27.80        
                  32.18     1:08.91 (36.73)     1:48.09 (39.18)     2:27.80 (39.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.11  10/10/2015 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                   
                55.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.08      54.36#METS   
                  27.70       54.36 (26.66)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.80      55.73 METS   
                  27.67       55.73 (28.06)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.49      55.89 METS   
                  27.36       55.89 (28.53)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      58.31 ZQ     
                  28.64       58.31 (29.67)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.29    1:00.09 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.09 (31.06)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.20    1:00.30 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.30 (30.95)                                        
  7 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.19 (31.68)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.39    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.74     1:02.43 (31.69)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.87 (33.57)                                        
 10 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:04.04        
                  30.45     1:04.04 (33.59)                                        
 11 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.56    1:04.25        
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)                                        
 12 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:04.93        
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
 13 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           1:03.52    1:05.16        
                  31.20     1:05.16 (33.96)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.25    1:05.29        
                  31.69     1:05.29 (33.60)                                        
 15 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.61    1:05.71        
                  31.30     1:05.71 (34.41)                                        
 16 Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84    1:06.22        
                  32.33     1:06.22 (33.89)                                        
 17 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.08    1:06.63        
                  32.45     1:06.63 (34.18)                                        
 18 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.68    1:07.38        
                  31.47     1:07.38 (35.91)                                        
 19 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.99    1:12.26        
                  35.40     1:12.26 (36.86)                                        
 20 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.33    1:18.81        
                  38.67     1:18.81 (40.14)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:01.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:10.99  AGTC
                2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    2:02.34 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.57 (30.98)     1:30.40 (30.83)     2:02.34 (31.94)
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.78    2:09.40 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.91 (32.39)     1:35.68 (33.77)     2:09.40 (33.72)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.08    2:11.40 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.47 (33.80)     1:38.64 (34.17)     2:11.40 (32.76)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    2:26.59        
                  34.20     1:12.40 (38.20)     1:49.56 (37.16)     2:26.59 (37.03)
  5 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           2:21.77    2:28.25        
                  35.30     1:13.42 (38.12)     1:51.85 (38.43)     2:28.25 (36.40)
  6 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.87    2:39.26        
                  33.96     1:13.81 (39.85)     1:56.48 (42.67)     2:39.26 (42.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:03.49  METS
                1:06.49  AGTC
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.76 (35.39)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.47 (36.07)                                        
  3 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.19    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.84 (36.04)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.38 (36.27)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.98    1:13.78        
                  34.50     1:13.78 (39.28)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.72    1:13.90        
                  34.67     1:13.90 (39.23)                                        
  7 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.94    1:15.01        
                  35.78     1:15.01 (39.23)                                        
  8 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           1:10.70    1:16.14        
                  34.48     1:16.14 (41.66)                                        
  9 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.72    1:30.99        
                  42.55     1:30.99 (48.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.09  AGTC
                2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:24.40 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:09.34 (36.45)     1:46.49 (37.15)     2:24.40 (37.91)
  2 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:28.85 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:10.02 (37.35)     1:48.85 (38.83)     2:28.85 (40.00)
  3 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.96    2:33.81 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.06 (37.40)     1:52.47 (40.41)     2:33.81 (41.34)
  4 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:35.95 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.93 (39.71)     1:54.65 (40.72)     2:35.95 (41.30)
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:38.69        
                  35.91     1:16.64 (40.73)     1:58.35 (41.71)     2:38.69 (40.34)
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.91    2:38.83        
                  35.63     1:16.76 (41.13)     1:59.31 (42.55)     2:38.83 (39.52)
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.43    2:40.63        
                  36.55     1:16.54 (39.99)     1:59.01 (42.47)     2:40.63 (41.62)
  8 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           2:42.33    2:42.73        
                  35.46     1:16.22 (40.76)     1:59.14 (42.92)     2:42.73 (43.59)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.82    2:42.81        
                  35.87     1:16.78 (40.91)     1:59.93 (43.15)     2:42.81 (42.88)
 10 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.89    2:46.70        
                  37.09     1:19.44 (42.35)     2:03.62 (44.18)     2:46.70 (43.08)
 11 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.72    2:47.06        
                  38.43     1:19.56 (41.13)     2:04.12 (44.56)     2:47.06 (42.94)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.41    2:49.53        
                  37.26     1:19.24 (41.98)     2:04.77 (45.53)     2:49.53 (44.76)
 13 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.30    3:03.22        
                  38.75     1:25.12 (46.37)     2:14.85 (49.73)     3:03.22 (48.37)
 14 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.24    3:09.17        
                  42.55     1:30.25 (47.70)     2:19.52 (49.27)     3:09.17 (49.65)
 15 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.33    3:14.28        
                  42.31     1:30.68 (48.37)     2:21.93 (51.25)     3:14.28 (52.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                54.99  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.21      58.11 SILV   
                  27.84       58.11 (30.27)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      59.75 SILV   
                  27.91       59.75 (31.84)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.48    1:00.97 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.74    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.50 (32.64)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.96    1:03.17        
                  28.92     1:03.17 (34.25)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.27    1:04.89        
                  28.34     1:04.89 (36.55)                                        
  7 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:06.17        
                  29.16     1:06.17 (37.01)                                        
  8 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.46    1:07.45        
                  30.39     1:07.45 (37.06)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.44    1:10.53        
                  33.29     1:10.53 (37.24)                                        
 10 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:13.40        
                  32.79     1:13.40 (40.61)                                        
 11 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.39    1:14.19        
                  34.55     1:14.19 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.57  10/10/2015 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.05    2:05.82 AGTC   
                  27.26       56.81 (29.55)     1:35.88 (39.07)     2:05.82 (29.94)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.58    2:12.28 SILV   
                  27.16     1:00.76 (33.60)     1:40.90 (40.14)     2:12.28 (31.38)
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.01    2:15.39 SILV   
                  28.84     1:03.59 (34.75)     1:43.54 (39.95)     2:15.39 (31.85)
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.43    2:15.40 SILV   
                  28.70     1:05.06 (36.36)     1:44.58 (39.52)     2:15.40 (30.82)
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:15.48 SILV   
                  28.13     1:03.50 (35.37)     1:44.43 (40.93)     2:15.48 (31.05)
  6 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.00    2:20.38 SILV   
                  28.23     1:02.17 (33.94)     1:44.90 (42.73)     2:20.38 (35.48)
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.45    2:23.21 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.31 (35.38)     1:49.55 (43.24)     2:23.21 (33.66)
  8 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           2:28.17    2:28.69        
                  31.36     1:10.10 (38.74)     1:53.68 (43.58)     2:28.69 (35.01)
  9 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.76    2:29.29        
                  33.20     1:12.40 (39.20)     1:56.03 (43.63)     2:29.29 (33.26)
 10 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.91    2:29.38        
                  29.36     1:07.05 (37.69)     1:59.32 (52.27)     2:29.38 (30.06)
 11 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.57    2:35.76        
                  31.78     1:09.48 (37.70)     1:56.40 (46.92)     2:35.76 (39.36)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:38.79        
                  37.04     1:19.44 (42.40)     2:01.91 (42.47)     2:38.79 (36.88)
  2 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:40.20        
                  36.74     1:18.64 (41.90)   2:40.20 (1:21.56)                    
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.02        
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      28.63