Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/21/2016 01:02 PM
      2016 MR Bronze Central-North Championships - 3/18/2016 to 3/20/2016      
                               Sanction #160306                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                36.71      33.13         20  
  2 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR                35.28      33.51         17  
  3 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.20      33.55         16  
  4 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR                35.23      33.56         15  
  5 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            35.32      33.67         14  
  6 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 36.00      34.42         12.5
  6 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                37.14      34.42         12.5
  8 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR                 36.00      34.48         11  
  9 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            36.08      34.89          9  
 10 Jadot, Manon V       9 Empire-MR              36.66      34.92          6.5
 10 Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR              35.74      34.92          6.5
 12 Gomez, Alyssa E     10 Barracudas-MR          35.26      35.02          5  
 13 Lilavois, Simone     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.91      35.20          4  
 14 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                35.83      35.47          3  
 15 Ramoino, Alex G     10 RA-MR                  36.29      35.63          2  
 16 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR                36.40      35.88          1  
 17 Pacheco, Maya G     10 Barracudas-MR          35.75      35.94        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            35.54      35.98        
 19 Deng, Eileen        10 APEX-MR                38.27      35.99        
 20 Shefferman, Storey   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.30      36.12        
 21 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            36.27      36.17        
 22 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                35.95      36.19        
 23 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR            36.38      36.41        
 24 Trinidad, Mianny L   9 RedTails-MR            36.04      36.48        
 25 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.67      36.49        
 26 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.24      36.71        
 27 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR                 40.96      36.72        
 28 Phillips, Leela M   10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.77      36.92        
 29 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR                46.26      37.00        
 30 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR                35.20      37.07        
 31 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR                37.14      37.28        
 32 Pena, Camila A       9 APEX-MR                39.15      37.42        
 33 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                37.03      37.76        
 34 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                 38.99      37.79        
 35 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      37.84        
 36 Borgersen, Hailey    9 SSL-MR                 36.98      37.96        
 37 Curlin, Charlotte   10 WAC-MR                 39.77      38.09        
 38 Jackson, Machia J    9 Blue Waves-MR          37.69      38.37        
 39 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR            37.92      38.54        
 40 Power, Alana L      10 APEX-MR                40.09      38.63        
 40 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR                 40.63      38.63        
 40 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR            38.37      38.63        
 43 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      38.76        
 44 Parasnis, Gabriell  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.09      38.99        
 45 Muir, Heather       10 WAC-MR                 40.11      39.08        
 45 Musslewhite, Lola   10 RedTails-MR            40.08      39.08        
 47 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR                50.25      39.58        
 48 McCann, Katherine    9 Middies-MR             41.11      39.60        
 49 Khuu, Madison        9 Twisters-MR            38.87      39.65        
 50 Kanachova, Veronic   9 APEX-MR                40.24      39.77        
 51 Mischka, Camilla E  10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      39.86        
 52 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR                 41.15      39.96        
 53 Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.57      40.09        
 54 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            37.51      40.25        
 54 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR                46.47      40.25        
 56 Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR            42.92      40.35        
 57 Gagliardi, Gianna   10 Storm-MR               38.92      40.59        
 58 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR                 42.98      40.79        
 59 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR                39.21      41.00        
 60 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 37.71      41.05        
 61 Lubinsky, Jordan A  10 Storm-MR               39.27      41.08        
 62 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.19      41.72        
 63 Perillo, Giovanna    9 CFJV-MR                41.38      41.77        
 64 Butkevich, Alexand  10 MWSC-MR                41.48      42.20        
 65 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR                47.00      42.33        
 66 Tabibian, Maayan M  10 RA-MR                  42.99      42.75        
 67 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR            39.81      42.79        
 68 Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.27      42.80        
 69 Carss, Cali M       10 ASAP-MR                49.77      43.15        
 70 Waye, Ellie S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      43.41        
 71 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.05      43.70        
 72 Dugan, Sophia N      9 Middies-MR             59.72      43.95        
 73 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR                 46.58      44.06        
 74 McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.13      44.30        
 75 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR                 50.83      44.52        
 76 Bravo, Brianna A     9 APEX-MR                44.62      44.59        
 77 Spillane, Anna G    10 COND-MR                41.04      44.72        
 78 Lutchmansingh, Ser   9 Blue Waves-MR          43.34      45.24        
 79 Eng, Avery           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.00      45.86        
 80 Summers, Katie S     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.57      46.01        
 81 Villalobos, Madiso   9 APEX-MR                45.13      46.52        
 82 Coll, Zoe M          9 APEX-MR                51.83      47.63        
 83 Weingard, Alexandr   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.46      48.34        
 84 Stillman, Alexandr   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.30      49.83        
 85 Liang, Chelsea       9 CFJV-MR                59.63      52.75        
 86 Seidenberg, Olivia   9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.14      52.95        
 87 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.14      59.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR            1:20.20    1:10.44         20  
                  33.27     1:10.44 (37.17)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:12.40         17  
                  34.22     1:12.40 (38.18)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              1:18.51    1:13.61         16  
                  35.14     1:13.61 (38.47)                                        
  4 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.39    1:14.76         15  
                  35.72     1:14.76 (39.04)                                        
  5 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              1:19.14    1:15.58         14  
                  36.16     1:15.58 (39.42)                                        
  6 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:18.88    1:15.71         13  
                  35.63     1:15.71 (40.08)                                        
  7 Crisano, Nadiya     10 WAC-MR               1:18.60    1:17.02         12  
  8 Chiari, Tessa       10 WAC-MR               1:19.54    1:17.73         11  
                  36.32     1:17.73 (41.41)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:20.52    1:17.93          9  
                  37.15     1:17.93 (40.78)                                        
 10 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              1:19.74    1:18.24          7  
                  37.15     1:18.24 (41.09)                                        
 11 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR              1:38.49    1:18.44          6  
                  38.29     1:18.44 (40.15)                                        
 12 Trinidad, Mianny L   9 RedTails-MR          1:23.56    1:19.20          5  
                  37.64     1:19.20 (41.56)                                        
 13 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR              1:25.33    1:19.34          4  
                  37.65     1:19.34 (41.69)                                        
 14 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                1:18.88    1:19.88          3  
                  37.67     1:19.88 (42.21)                                        
 15 Daly, Maura E       10 COND-MR              1:29.11    1:19.94          2  
                  37.91     1:19.94 (42.03)                                        
 16 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.56    1:19.97          1  
                  38.14     1:19.97 (41.83)                                        
 17 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 Middies-MR           1:19.10    1:19.98        
                  36.82     1:19.98 (43.16)                                        
 18 Michaels, Alex R    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.29    1:20.20        
                  37.24     1:20.20 (42.96)                                        
 19 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR               1:23.33    1:20.22        
                  37.27     1:20.22 (42.95)                                        
 20 Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR            1:22.45    1:20.30        
                  36.89     1:20.30 (43.41)                                        
 21 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR              1:20.49    1:20.39        
                  37.99     1:20.39 (42.40)                                        
 22 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:20.52        
                  38.05     1:20.52 (42.47)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:21.13        
                  37.98     1:21.13 (43.15)                                        
 24 Ramoino, Alex G     10 RA-MR                1:23.10    1:21.38        
                  37.97     1:21.38 (43.41)                                        
 25 Jadot, Manon V       9 Empire-MR            1:21.63    1:21.50        
                  36.97     1:21.50 (44.53)                                        
 26 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR              1:26.67    1:21.62        
                  39.55     1:21.62 (42.07)                                        
 27 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR               1:25.26    1:21.71        
                  38.77     1:21.71 (42.94)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:25.27    1:21.81        
                  38.70     1:21.81 (43.11)                                        
 29 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.45    1:21.86        
                  38.69     1:21.86 (43.17)                                        
 30 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.55    1:22.92        
                  38.68     1:22.92 (44.24)                                        
 31 Pena, Camila A       9 APEX-MR              1:27.19    1:22.97        
                  38.80     1:22.97 (44.17)                                        
 32 Lilavois, Simone     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.03    1:22.99        
                  39.02     1:22.99 (43.97)                                        
 33 Borgersen, Hailey    9 SSL-MR               1:28.36    1:23.35        
                  40.14     1:23.35 (43.21)                                        
 34 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:23.50        
                  39.40     1:23.50 (44.10)                                        
 35 Phillips, Leela M   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.92    1:23.82        
                  40.78     1:23.82 (43.04)                                        
 36 Shefferman, Storey   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.35    1:24.05        
                  39.78     1:24.05 (44.27)                                        
 37 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.72    1:24.15        
                  39.75     1:24.15 (44.40)                                        
 38 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:24.33        
                  40.76     1:24.33 (43.57)                                        
 39 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:24.44    1:24.98        
                  39.72     1:24.98 (45.26)                                        
 40 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:25.11        
                  38.80     1:25.11 (46.31)                                        
 41 Chang, Nicole        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.55    1:26.05        
                  39.31     1:26.05 (46.74)                                        
 42 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.83    1:26.59        
                  38.54     1:26.59 (48.05)                                        
 43 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR          1:31.60    1:26.65        
                  40.92     1:26.65 (45.73)                                        
 44 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR          1:29.13    1:27.30        
                  39.66     1:27.30 (47.64)                                        
 45 Tassier, Katherine   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.94    1:27.49        
                  41.05     1:27.49 (46.44)                                        
 46 Jackson, Machia J    9 Blue Waves-MR        1:29.22    1:28.08        
                  41.03     1:28.08 (47.05)                                        
 47 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          1:24.78    1:28.28        
                  40.16     1:28.28 (48.12)                                        
 48 Cani, Ema *          9 HS-MR                1:28.67    1:29.19        
                  41.37     1:29.19 (47.82)                                        
 49 Mischka, Camilla E  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.31    1:29.43        
                  40.57     1:29.43 (48.86)                                        
 50 Jospey, Emilee      10 WAC-MR               1:33.64    1:29.53        
                  41.57     1:29.53 (47.96)                                        
 51 Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR          1:36.06    1:29.93        
                  43.39     1:29.93 (46.54)                                        
 52 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR          1:29.84    1:30.25        
                  42.08     1:30.25 (48.17)                                        
 53 Bravo, Brianna A     9 APEX-MR              1:39.96    1:30.40        
                  44.14     1:30.40 (46.26)                                        
 54 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:33.64    1:30.70        
                  43.01     1:30.70 (47.69)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR           1:45.44    1:30.78        
                  42.24     1:30.78 (48.54)                                        
 56 Musslewhite, Lola   10 RedTails-MR          1:33.52    1:30.90        
                  42.65     1:30.90 (48.25)                                        
 57 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR               1:35.64    1:31.40        
                  42.73     1:31.40 (48.67)                                        
 58 Power, Alana L      10 APEX-MR              1:38.75    1:31.42        
                  43.53     1:31.42 (47.89)                                        
 59 Chiari, Milena      10 WAC-MR               1:26.23    1:31.59        
                  43.77     1:31.59 (47.82)                                        
 60 Kanachova, Veronic   9 APEX-MR              1:30.65    1:32.08        
                  44.18     1:32.08 (47.90)                                        
 61 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR          1:36.16    1:32.76        
                  43.06     1:32.76 (49.70)                                        
 62 Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR               1:36.11    1:33.20        
                  44.42     1:33.20 (48.78)                                        
 63 Blitstein, Tali E    9 ASAP-MR              1:34.56    1:33.33        
                  42.52     1:33.33 (50.81)                                        
 64 Perillo, Giovanna    9 CFJV-MR              1:35.82    1:34.05        
                  42.61     1:34.05 (51.44)                                        
 65 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.69    1:34.51        
                  45.06     1:34.51 (49.45)                                        
 66 Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.93    1:34.78        
                  43.07     1:34.78 (51.71)                                        
 67 Tabibian, Maayan M  10 RA-MR                1:41.35    1:34.87        
                  43.36     1:34.87 (51.51)                                        
 68 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              1:54.77    1:35.45        
                  41.64     1:35.45 (53.81)                                        
 69 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR               1:41.77    1:37.39        
                  47.53     1:37.39 (49.86)                                        
 70 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR               1:35.49    1:37.46        
                  45.25     1:37.46 (52.21)                                        
 71 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.76    1:38.57        
 72 Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.69    1:39.90        
                  44.32     1:39.90 (55.58)                                        
 73 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR               1:24.80    1:40.28        
                  48.17     1:40.28 (52.11)                                        
 74 Lutchmansingh, Ser   9 Blue Waves-MR        1:50.97    1:42.03        
                  48.34     1:42.03 (53.69)                                        
 75 Freeman, Eleanora   10 ASAP-MR              1:54.87    1:43.62        
                  47.23     1:43.62 (56.39)                                        
 76 McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.55    1:45.40        
                  49.18     1:45.40 (56.22)                                        
 77 Pecorale, Nicoltte   9 WAC-MR               1:43.27    1:46.96        
                  49.12     1:46.96 (57.84)                                        
 78 Villalobos, Madiso   9 APEX-MR              1:45.85    1:49.08        
                  50.84     1:49.08 (58.24)                                        
 79 Seidenberg, Olivia   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.93    2:00.75        
                  57.01   2:00.75 (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kubin, Paige J      10 NBS-MR               1:33.57         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Noreen, Madeline    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.52         NS        
 -- Curlin, Charlotte   10 WAC-MR               1:29.47         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.17    2:42.00         20  
                  36.48     1:19.27 (42.79)     2:03.16 (43.89)     2:42.00 (38.84)
  2 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              3:05.69    2:43.86         17  
                  37.06     1:18.20 (41.14)     2:01.87 (43.67)     2:43.86 (41.99)
  3 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           2:50.80    2:44.33         16  
                  36.10     1:19.22 (43.12)     2:03.19 (43.97)     2:44.33 (41.14)
  4 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              3:04.10    2:44.55         15  
                  37.44     1:20.46 (43.02)     2:03.98 (43.52)     2:44.55 (40.57)
  5 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR          3:15.30    2:45.38         14  
                  35.98     1:19.08 (43.10)     2:04.20 (45.12)     2:45.38 (41.18)
  6 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           2:51.96    2:46.57         13  
                  36.57     1:18.63 (42.06)     2:03.98 (45.35)     2:46.57 (42.59)
  7 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              2:59.71    2:46.89         12  
                  36.62     1:20.04 (43.42)     2:04.58 (44.54)     2:46.89 (42.31)
  8 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              2:57.19    2:50.06         11  
                  36.26     1:19.25 (42.99)     2:04.95 (45.70)     2:50.06 (45.11)
  9 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              2:59.58    2:50.57          9  
                  38.98     1:22.92 (43.94)     2:06.82 (43.90)     2:50.57 (43.75)
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR              3:01.52    2:52.34          7  
                  38.54     1:21.79 (43.25)     2:07.28 (45.49)     2:52.34 (45.06)
 11 Bacon, Marina S     10 RedTails-MR          2:54.86    2:53.57          6  
                  37.79     1:22.77 (44.98)     2:09.80 (47.03)     2:53.57 (43.77)
 12 Trinidad, Mianny L   9 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    2:58.94          5  
                  40.14     1:29.18 (49.04)     2:16.18 (47.00)     2:58.94 (42.76)
 13 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          3:08.66    2:59.42          4  
                  39.42     1:26.31 (46.89)     2:14.44 (48.13)     2:59.42 (44.98)
 14 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              3:17.48    3:01.29          3  
                  39.98     1:27.47 (47.49)     2:17.08 (49.61)     3:01.29 (44.21)
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              2:55.73    3:03.46          2  
                  40.36     1:27.07 (46.71)     2:15.56 (48.49)     3:03.46 (47.90)
 16 Michaels, Alex R    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.58    3:05.31          1  
                  41.73     1:30.51 (48.78)     2:19.08 (48.57)     3:05.31 (46.23)
 17 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:06.45        
                  38.86     1:26.34 (47.48)     2:18.62 (52.28)     3:06.45 (47.83)
 18 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.38    3:08.41        
                  41.87     1:29.10 (47.23)     2:20.64 (51.54)     3:08.41 (47.77)
 19 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR              3:31.13    3:12.53        
                  42.15     1:31.26 (49.11)     2:23.44 (52.18)     3:12.53 (49.09)
 20 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.38    3:14.02        
                  42.67     1:32.29 (49.62)     2:24.20 (51.91)     3:14.02 (49.82)
 21 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR          3:39.70    3:15.02        
                  39.19     1:29.78 (50.59)     2:23.71 (53.93)     3:15.02 (51.31)
 22 Mischka, Camilla E  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.46    3:17.45        
                  41.50     1:30.83 (49.33)     2:24.13 (53.30)     3:17.45 (53.32)
 23 Summers, Katie S     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.18    3:37.85        
                  47.85     1:46.27 (58.42)     2:46.03 (59.76)     3:37.85 (51.82)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                42.78      38.46         20  
  2 Luo, Sophia         10 WAC-MR                 42.57      38.75         17  
  3 Crisano, Nadiya     10 WAC-MR                 42.67      39.15         16  
  4 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 43.98      40.49         15  
  5 Deng, Eileen        10 APEX-MR                43.29      40.65         14  
  6 Daly, Maura E       10 COND-MR                42.20      40.76         13  
  7 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.93      41.00         12  
  8 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                 42.05      41.23         11  
  9 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                  42.40      41.35          9  
 10 Jospey, Emilee      10 WAC-MR                 42.85      41.51          7  
 11 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR            43.97      41.58          6  
 12 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR            41.96      41.69          5  
 13 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR                46.59      41.87          4  
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR                43.45      41.98          3  
 15 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR             44.46      42.06          2  
 16 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.04      42.17          1  
 17 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                42.81      42.46        
 18 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR                 43.71      42.58        
 19 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            42.28      42.65        
 20 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR               44.43      42.75        
 21 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            43.49      42.76        
 22 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR            42.84      43.18        
 23 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.27      43.35        
 24 Chang, Nicole        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.94      43.80        
 25 Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR             44.68      43.86        
 26 Cani, Ema *          9 HS-MR                  43.48      44.10        
 26 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                44.00      44.10        
 28 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR            43.26      44.16        
 29 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR                44.40      44.32        
 30 Shefferman, Storey   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.72      44.57        
 31 Phillips, Leela M   10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.58      44.58        
 32 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.58      45.13        
 33 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.52      45.15        
 34 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.44      45.65        
 35 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR                45.12      45.71        
 36 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR                47.35      45.94        
 37 Tassier, Katherine   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.14      45.95        
 38 Lilavois, Simone     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.53      45.98        
 39 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 Middies-MR             43.49      46.23        
 40 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR                 44.38      46.38        
 41 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR                42.95      46.60        
 42 Pena, Camila A       9 APEX-MR                52.39      46.67        
 43 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR            48.64      46.76        
 43 Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR            45.16      46.76        
 45 Mischka, Camilla E  10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.22      46.91        
 46 Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.77      48.09        
 47 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.82      48.11        
 48 Chiari, Milena      10 WAC-MR                 47.21      48.31        
 49 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR                 48.41      48.39        
 50 Koch, Samantha W     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.23      48.79        
 51 Paz, Fernanda        9 Empire-MR              50.73      49.30        
 52 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR                 48.40      49.55        
 53 Musslewhite, Lola   10 RedTails-MR            49.20      49.68        
 54 Kanachova, Veronic   9 APEX-MR                48.04      50.06        
 55 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 48.06      50.31        
 56 Carss, Cali M       10 ASAP-MR                55.14      50.47        
 57 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                47.38      50.62        
 58 Power, Alana L      10 APEX-MR                50.84      51.17        
 59 Perillo, Giovanna    9 CFJV-MR                48.13      51.24        
 60 Blitstein, Tali E    9 ASAP-MR                48.62      51.86        
 61 Coll, Zoe M          9 APEX-MR                52.72      51.87        
 62 McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.24      55.35        
 63 Pecorale, Nicoltte   9 WAC-MR                 57.06      56.14        
 64 Seidenberg, Olivia   9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.40      56.71        
 65 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR               1:00.49      58.26        
 66 Liang, Chelsea       9 CFJV-MR              1:21.28    1:03.44        
 -- Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR                47.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Villalobos, Madiso   9 APEX-MR                58.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bravo, Brianna A     9 APEX-MR                56.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                43.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.56         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- Michaels, Alex R    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.46         NS        
 -- Curlin, Charlotte   10 WAC-MR                 43.59         NS        
 -- Rice, Jasmine N     10 COND-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Noreen, Madeline    10 Aquaflames-MR          50.99         NS        
 -- Kubin, Paige J      10 NBS-MR                 47.22         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR               1:34.55    1:27.04         20  
                  42.00     1:27.04 (45.04)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:33.52    1:29.24         17  
                  44.10     1:29.24 (45.14)                                        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:33.87    1:30.43         16  
                  44.26     1:30.43 (46.17)                                        
  4 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:35.03    1:30.79         15  
                  44.06     1:30.79 (46.73)                                        
  5 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:36.07    1:31.74         14  
                  45.26     1:31.74 (46.48)                                        
  6 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.98    1:32.84         13  
                  45.99     1:32.84 (46.85)                                        
  7 Muir, Heather       10 WAC-MR               1:34.08    1:33.08         12  
                  44.28     1:33.08 (48.80)                                        
  8 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:34.14    1:33.15         11  
                  46.63     1:33.15 (46.52)                                        
  9 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR              1:51.26    1:33.24          9  
                  45.88     1:33.24 (47.36)                                        
 10 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          1:38.34    1:33.39          7  
                  45.41     1:33.39 (47.98)                                        
 11 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR          1:35.66    1:34.31          6  
                  45.72     1:34.31 (48.59)                                        
 12 Phillips, Leela M   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.75    1:34.76          5  
                  47.80     1:34.76 (46.96)                                        
 13 Jadot, Manon V       9 Empire-MR            1:33.81    1:34.86          4  
                  43.75     1:34.86 (51.11)                                        
 14 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR          1:34.28    1:35.59          3  
                  44.95     1:35.59 (50.64)                                        
 15 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR          1:37.84    1:36.39          2  
                  47.60     1:36.39 (48.79)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              1:36.83    1:36.64          1  
                  46.76     1:36.64 (49.88)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              1:35.58    1:36.93        
                  45.16     1:36.93 (51.77)                                        
 18 Lilavois, Simone     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.99    1:37.47        
                  46.99     1:37.47 (50.48)                                        
 19 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR          1:34.09    1:37.96        
                  48.54     1:37.96 (49.42)                                        
 20 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:41.60    1:38.00        
                  47.36     1:38.00 (50.64)                                        
 21 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR              1:39.80    1:38.06        
                  47.15     1:38.06 (50.91)                                        
 22 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.59    1:39.77        
 23 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR          1:45.14    1:39.82        
                  49.71     1:39.82 (50.11)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:41.11    1:40.34        
                  47.62     1:40.34 (52.72)                                        
 25 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.68    1:40.40        
                  48.19     1:40.40 (52.21)                                        
 26 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR               1:40.17    1:40.68        
 27 Gagliardi, Gianna   10 Storm-MR             1:35.50    1:40.89        
                  48.21     1:40.89 (52.68)                                        
 28 Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.69    1:40.92        
                  48.88     1:40.92 (52.04)                                        
 29 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:46.72    1:43.58        
                  50.07     1:43.58 (53.51)                                        
 30 Musslewhite, Lola   10 RedTails-MR          1:56.13    1:43.75        
                  51.61     1:43.75 (52.14)                                        
 31 McCann, Katherine    9 Middies-MR           1:41.30    1:44.92        
                  49.69     1:44.92 (55.23)                                        
 32 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR          1:45.26    1:45.31        
                  50.95     1:45.31 (54.36)                                        
 33 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR              1:41.59    1:46.76        
                  49.64     1:46.76 (57.12)                                        
 34 Parasnis, Gabriell  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.72    1:47.16        
                  52.42     1:47.16 (54.74)                                        
 35 Perillo, Giovanna    9 CFJV-MR              1:51.56    1:48.20        
                  53.87     1:48.20 (54.33)                                        
 36 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.33    1:49.12        
                  51.88     1:49.12 (57.24)                                        
 37 Butkevich, Alexand  10 MWSC-MR              1:50.05    1:50.66        
                  53.65     1:50.66 (57.01)                                        
 38 Waye, Ellie S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.28    1:52.77        
                  52.45   1:52.77 (1:00.32)                                        
 39 Carss, Cali M       10 ASAP-MR              2:04.37    1:54.21        
                  56.24     1:54.21 (57.97)                                        
 40 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR               1:49.68    1:56.64        
                  55.79   1:56.64 (1:00.85)                                        
 41 Tabibian, Maayan M  10 RA-MR                2:02.59    1:57.50        
                  56.83   1:57.50 (1:00.67)                                        
 42 Weingard, Alexandr   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.28    1:58.10        
                  57.70   1:58.10 (1:00.40)                                        
 43 Eng, Avery           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.28    2:01.46        
                  55.25   2:01.46 (1:06.21)                                        
 44 Seidenberg, Olivia   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.69    2:01.59        
                1:00.57   2:01.59 (1:01.02)                                        
 45 Summers, Katie S     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.24    2:02.52        
                  58.98   2:02.52 (1:03.54)                                        
 46 Stillman, Alexandr   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.08    2:04.03        
                  57.82   2:04.03 (1:06.21)                                        
 47 Villalobos, Madiso   9 APEX-MR              2:17.98    2:08.90        
 48 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR               2:11.56    2:10.02        
                1:02.14   2:10.02 (1:07.88)                                        
 49 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.20    2:16.43        
                1:03.77   2:16.43 (1:12.66)                                        
 -- Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR              2:34.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.39        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Jackson, Machia J    9 Blue Waves-MR        1:34.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.99          DQ (51.90)                                        
 -- Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR          1:42.74         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  50.62          DQ (52.66)                                        
 -- Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.64          DQ (55.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.00      42.97         20  
  2 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR                 47.89      44.76         17  
  3 Crespo, Amanda      10 Blue Waves-MR          50.53      44.79         16  
  4 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR                 49.57      45.54         15  
  5 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR              49.12      45.78         14  
  6 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            48.27      45.90         13  
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            50.43      45.95         12  
  8 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR                48.41      46.17         11  
  9 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR               48.32      46.77          9  
 10 Crisano, Nadiya     10 WAC-MR                 48.46      46.87          7  
 11 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                55.10      47.11          6  
 12 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            49.15      47.21          5  
 13 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                51.45      47.62          4  
 14 Deng, Eileen        10 APEX-MR                52.02      47.64          3  
 15 Gagliardi, Gianna   10 Storm-MR               47.94      47.79          2  
 16 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                47.83      47.91          1  
 17 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR            48.74      48.08        
 18 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            54.52      48.33        
 19 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 49.15      48.51        
 20 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR             51.65      48.61        
 21 Pena, Camila A       9 APEX-MR                49.36      48.66        
 22 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                48.76      48.68        
 23 Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR              49.98      48.69        
 24 Gomez, Alyssa E     10 Barracudas-MR          49.02      48.70        
 25 Jadot, Manon V       9 Empire-MR              49.96      48.71        
 26 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            51.23      48.90        
 27 Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR            52.56      49.51        
 28 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.35      49.70        
 29 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR            50.38      49.73        
 30 Mischka, Camilla E  10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.60      50.10        
 31 Curlin, Charlotte   10 WAC-MR                 49.94      50.15        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            51.12      50.16        
 33 Phillips, Leela M   10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.81      50.18        
 34 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR            52.40      50.32        
 35 Pacheco, Maya G     10 Barracudas-MR          52.70      50.35        
 36 Perillo, Giovanna    9 CFJV-MR                50.14      50.36        
 37 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 Middies-MR             52.77      50.37        
 38 Butkevich, Alexand  10 MWSC-MR                49.43      50.50        
 39 Ramoino, Alex G     10 RA-MR                  50.83      50.60        
 40 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR              1:13.65      50.63        
                  50.46        50.63 (0.17)                                        
 41 Trinidad, Mianny L   9 RedTails-MR            53.33      50.66        
 42 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      50.89        
 43 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                 55.83      51.00        
 44 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.17      51.23        
 45 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                51.10      51.29        
 46 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                49.31      51.30        
 47 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR                48.47      51.69        
 48 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.83      51.95        
 49 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR                 52.06      52.40        
 50 Borgersen, Hailey    9 SSL-MR                 53.66      52.53        
 51 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.97      52.60        
 52 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.10      52.63        
 53 Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.67      52.65        
 54 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                53.45      52.81        
 55 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR               1:00.56      53.11        
 56 Fanfarillo, Leila    9 Empire-MR              58.30      53.26        
 57 McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      53.30        
 58 Lutchmansingh, Ser   9 Blue Waves-MR          53.42      53.32        
 59 Spillane, Anna G    10 COND-MR                56.14      53.93        
 60 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR            55.05      54.30        
 61 Khuu, Madison        9 Twisters-MR            53.33      54.62        
 62 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR                59.07      55.18        
 63 McCann, Katherine    9 Middies-MR           1:03.29      55.21        
                  55.25           55.21 ( )                                        
 64 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 52.16      55.52        
 65 Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.54      55.80        
 66 Weingard, Alexandr   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.03      56.28        
 67 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR                 57.23      56.40        
 68 Jackson, Machia J    9 Blue Waves-MR          54.56      56.77        
 69 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          1:00.04      56.95        
 70 Tabibian, Maayan M  10 RA-MR                1:01.64      57.87        
 71 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:02.34      57.95        
                  57.75        57.95 (0.20)                                        
 72 Waye, Ellie S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.45    1:00.11        
 73 Musslewhite, Lola   10 RedTails-MR          1:01.89    1:04.08        
                1:04.14         1:04.08 ( )                                        
 74 Summers, Katie S     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.62    1:04.62        
                1:13.93         1:04.62 ( )                                        
 75 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR                 54.23    1:07.20        
 76 Carss, Cali M       10 ASAP-MR              1:03.45    1:13.51        
 -- Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.10              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Eng, Avery           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.34         DQ        
      No touch
                1:03.60              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Kanachova, Veronic   9 APEX-MR                49.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR                59.08         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crespo, Amanda      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:46.41    1:34.84         20  
  2 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR               1:50.25    1:37.48         17  
                  45.97     1:37.48 (51.51)                                        
  3 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR              1:59.95    1:38.87         16  
                  48.23     1:38.87 (50.64)                                        
  4 Lilavois, Simone     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.55    1:41.69         15  
  5 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR          1:48.57    1:42.51         14  
  6 Feeney, Jordan H    10 HS-MR                1:48.71    1:44.53         13  
  7 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:59.54    1:45.47         12  
                  50.54     1:45.47 (54.93)                                        
  8 Jadot, Manon V       9 Empire-MR            1:48.07    1:45.48         11  
  9 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:57.17    1:45.49          9  
                  50.44     1:45.49 (55.05)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.61    1:45.59          7  
                  49.57     1:45.59 (56.02)                                        
 11 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR            1:50.88    1:45.66          6  
                  48.57     1:45.66 (57.09)                                        
 12 Chang, Nicole        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.28    1:48.51          5  
                  48.57     1:48.51 (59.94)                                        
 13 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:56.21    1:49.16          4  
                  51.75     1:49.16 (57.41)                                        
 14 Borgersen, Hailey    9 SSL-MR               1:49.67    1:49.18          3  
                  54.03     1:49.18 (55.15)                                        
 15 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:49.51    1:49.56          2  
                  52.23     1:49.56 (57.33)                                        
 16 Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR            1:51.33    1:50.24          1  
                  52.83     1:50.24 (57.41)                                        
 17 Cani, Ema *          9 HS-MR                1:55.44    1:50.83        
                  53.76     1:50.83 (57.07)                                        
 18 Trinidad, Mianny L   9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:51.40        
                  53.23     1:51.40 (58.17)                                        
 19 Ramoino, Alex G     10 RA-MR                1:55.56    1:51.48        
                  52.48     1:51.48 (59.00)                                        
 20 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR              1:48.98    1:51.55        
 21 Perillo, Giovanna    9 CFJV-MR              1:50.88    1:51.84        
                  52.43     1:51.84 (59.41)                                        
 22 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR              1:50.43    1:52.14        
                  53.84     1:52.14 (58.30)                                        
 23 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR          1:48.98    1:52.16        
 24 Phillips, Leela M   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.74    1:52.17        
                  53.74     1:52.17 (58.43)                                        
 25 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.30    1:52.63        
                  52.86     1:52.63 (59.77)                                        
 26 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.98    1:53.02        
                  54.52     1:53.02 (58.50)                                        
 27 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:51.93    1:54.19        
                  54.54     1:54.19 (59.65)                                        
 28 Mischka, Camilla E  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.45    1:55.03        
 29 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:52.34    1:55.28        
                  55.61     1:55.28 (59.67)                                        
 30 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              1:50.71    1:55.35        
                  54.38   1:55.35 (1:00.97)                                        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Ser   9 Blue Waves-MR        2:07.63    1:55.96        
                  57.28     1:55.96 (58.68)                                        
 32 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 Middies-MR           2:00.48    1:58.48        
                  56.47   1:58.48 (1:02.01)                                        
 33 Tassier, Katherine   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.39    1:59.28        
                  57.38   1:59.28 (1:01.90)                                        
 34 Freeman, Eleanora   10 ASAP-MR              1:59.96    2:01.96        
                  57.59   2:01.96 (1:04.37)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Andrea   10 Middies-MR           2:02.90    2:02.35        
                  56.33   2:02.35 (1:06.02)                                        
 36 Seidenberg, Olivia   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.61    2:10.40        
                1:00.78   2:10.40 (1:09.62)                                        
 37 Tabibian, Maayan M  10 RA-MR                2:21.34    2:10.81        
                1:01.80   2:10.81 (1:09.01)                                        
 -- Jackson, Machia J    9 Blue Waves-MR        1:53.76         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  56.15          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Koch, Samantha W     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.62         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  55.98        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 -- Curlin, Charlotte   10 WAC-MR               1:56.53         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shefferman, Storey   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.65      38.36         20  
  2 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            38.97      38.57         17  
  3 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                43.46      39.73         16  
  4 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR            44.03      40.35         15  
  5 Ramoino, Alex G     10 RA-MR                  43.57      40.71         14  
  6 Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR              45.77      40.94         13  
  7 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 44.12      41.14         12  
  8 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR                45.65      41.21         11  
  9 Deng, Eileen        10 APEX-MR                48.03      42.33          9  
 10 Crespo, Amanda      10 Blue Waves-MR          45.05      42.67          7  
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR                43.68      42.96          6  
 12 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR                44.89      43.05          5  
 13 Feeney, Jordan H    10 HS-MR                  44.01      43.20          4  
 14 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.22      43.45          2.5
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR                43.57      43.45          2.5
 16 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                  44.93      43.78          1  
 17 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.46      43.85        
 18 Luo, Sophia         10 WAC-MR                 45.05      44.29        
 18 Michaels, Alex R    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.48      44.29        
 20 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 45.60      44.43        
 21 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR                43.03      45.00        
 22 Jackson, Machia J    9 Blue Waves-MR          42.55      45.02        
 23 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            45.78      45.03        
 24 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                47.09      45.19        
 25 Daly, Maura E       10 COND-MR                53.70      45.73        
 26 Pena, Camila A       9 APEX-MR                46.74      46.27        
 27 Jadot, Manon V       9 Empire-MR              44.74      46.82        
 28 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR                45.67      46.91        
 29 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.42      47.65        
 30 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR                 45.78      47.76        
 31 Blitstein, Tali E    9 ASAP-MR                47.41      48.20        
 32 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR            50.53      50.01        
 33 Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR            49.30      50.25        
 34 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                47.70      50.41        
 35 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.31      51.55        
 36 Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.71      52.37        
 37 Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR                 53.79      53.03        
 38 Musslewhite, Lola   10 RedTails-MR            59.17      53.78        
 39 McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.78      54.34        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Ser   9 Blue Waves-MR          56.45      54.73        
 41 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR            50.09      55.24        
 42 Perillo, Giovanna    9 CFJV-MR                58.61      55.35        
 43 Koch, Samantha W     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.24      55.74        
 44 Bravo, Brianna A     9 APEX-MR                56.88      57.01        
 45 Paz, Fernanda        9 Empire-MR              58.36      58.44        
 46 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              1:12.47      59.91        
 47 Pecorale, Nicoltte   9 WAC-MR               1:01.72    1:02.75        
 48 Carss, Cali M       10 ASAP-MR                57.68    1:04.72        
 49 Villalobos, Madiso   9 APEX-MR              1:07.36    1:06.40        
 -- Kanachova, Veronic   9 APEX-MR                46.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                47.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.60         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
 -- Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR                 54.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.12         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:39.47    1:27.51         20  
                  41.03     1:27.51 (46.48)                                        
  2 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR            1:41.96    1:30.57         17  
                  40.36     1:30.57 (50.21)                                        
  3 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:38.27    1:31.50         16  
                  43.80     1:31.50 (47.70)                                        
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L   9 RedTails-MR          1:43.05    1:33.65         15  
                  42.10     1:33.65 (51.55)                                        
  5 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 Middies-MR           1:43.65    1:33.95         14  
                  42.81     1:33.95 (51.14)                                        
  6 Shefferman, Storey   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.27    1:34.01         13  
                  41.86     1:34.01 (52.15)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:47.48    1:35.12         12  
                  43.84     1:35.12 (51.28)                                        
  8 Ramoino, Alex G     10 RA-MR                1:46.32    1:35.72         11  
                  43.27     1:35.72 (52.45)                                        
  9 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              1:39.13    1:37.25          9  
                  43.61     1:37.25 (53.64)                                        
 10 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR               1:54.75    1:40.03          7  
                  46.07     1:40.03 (53.96)                                        
 11 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:39.42    1:40.75          6  
                  45.08     1:40.75 (55.67)                                        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR              1:41.80    1:41.51          5  
                  46.16     1:41.51 (55.35)                                        
 13 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.30    1:42.65          4  
                  47.36     1:42.65 (55.29)                                        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              1:39.97    1:43.66          3  
                  48.72     1:43.66 (54.94)                                        
 15 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:46.14    1:44.45          2  
                  47.54     1:44.45 (56.91)                                        
 16 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              1:47.15    1:46.08          1  
                  48.55     1:46.08 (57.53)                                        
 17 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:27.41    1:46.66        
                  49.03     1:46.66 (57.63)                                        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:48.77        
                  48.17   1:48.77 (1:00.60)                                        
 19 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.41    1:50.94        
                  50.03   1:50.94 (1:00.91)                                        
 20 Curlin, Charlotte   10 WAC-MR               1:49.88    1:51.07        
                  49.17   1:51.07 (1:01.90)                                        
 21 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR               1:50.10    1:51.39        
                  50.87   1:51.39 (1:00.52)                                        
 22 Gagliardi, Gianna   10 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:54.86        
                  51.89   1:54.86 (1:02.97)                                        
 23 Lubinsky, Jordan A  10 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:57.04        
                  50.48   1:57.04 (1:06.56)                                        
 24 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.60    1:57.32        
                  52.54   1:57.32 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR            1:48.57         DQ        
      False start
                  47.86        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:45.70         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR            1:29.60    1:23.84         20  
                  37.74     1:23.84 (46.10)                                        
  2 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.12    1:24.38         17  
                  40.53     1:24.38 (43.85)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:28.70    1:26.17         16  
                  41.57     1:26.17 (44.60)                                        
  4 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.30    1:26.23         15  
                  38.67     1:26.23 (47.56)                                        
  5 Crespo, Amanda      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:32.69    1:26.39         14  
                  41.01     1:26.39 (45.38)                                        
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR          1:30.58    1:27.23         13  
                  40.70     1:27.23 (46.53)                                        
  7 Luo, Sophia         10 WAC-MR               1:33.05    1:27.36         12  
                  42.35     1:27.36 (45.01)                                        
  8 Feeney, Jordan H    10 HS-MR                1:39.07    1:28.30         11  
                  43.28     1:28.30 (45.02)                                        
  9 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR              1:30.98    1:29.10          9  
                  43.65     1:29.10 (45.45)                                        
 10 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:29.49    1:29.26          7  
                  43.47     1:29.26 (45.79)                                        
 11 Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR            1:37.03    1:29.39          6  
                  40.52     1:29.39 (48.87)                                        
 12 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 Middies-MR           1:34.68    1:29.52          5  
                  40.64     1:29.52 (48.88)                                        
 13 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:30.40    1:29.95          4  
                  42.14     1:29.95 (47.81)                                        
 14 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR          1:31.10    1:30.51          3  
                  41.64     1:30.51 (48.87)                                        
 15 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:35.83    1:30.56          2  
                  41.29     1:30.56 (49.27)                                        
 16 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                1:46.37    1:30.61          1  
                  44.06     1:30.61 (46.55)                                        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L   9 RedTails-MR          1:35.01    1:30.85        
                  40.35     1:30.85 (50.50)                                        
 18 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              1:34.16    1:30.98        
                  41.06     1:30.98 (49.92)                                        
 18 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.21    1:30.98        
                  45.13     1:30.98 (45.85)                                        
 20 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              1:28.76    1:31.37        
                  42.32     1:31.37 (49.05)                                        
 21 Deng, Eileen        10 APEX-MR              1:40.06    1:31.45        
                  43.85     1:31.45 (47.60)                                        
 22 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.10    1:32.53        
                  43.70     1:32.53 (48.83)                                        
 23 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.67    1:32.93        
                  41.96     1:32.93 (50.97)                                        
 24 Pena, Camila A       9 APEX-MR              1:38.68    1:33.18        
                  45.40     1:33.18 (47.78)                                        
 25 Lilavois, Simone     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.31    1:33.41        
                  44.52     1:33.41 (48.89)                                        
 26 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:30.90    1:33.92        
                  43.40     1:33.92 (50.52)                                        
 27 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:37.71    1:34.09        
                  43.20     1:34.09 (50.89)                                        
 28 Borgersen, Hailey    9 SSL-MR               1:34.11    1:34.16        
                  45.68     1:34.16 (48.48)                                        
 29 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR               1:34.69    1:34.38        
                  42.82     1:34.38 (51.56)                                        
 30 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:38.87    1:35.32        
                  44.96     1:35.32 (50.36)                                        
 31 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              1:31.36    1:35.71        
                  46.43     1:35.71 (49.28)                                        
 32 Cani, Ema *          9 HS-MR                1:35.88    1:35.95        
                  42.78     1:35.95 (53.17)                                        
 33 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          1:36.58    1:36.15        
                  41.61     1:36.15 (54.54)                                        
 34 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              1:37.58    1:36.70        
                  45.91     1:36.70 (50.79)                                        
 35 Jackson, Machia J    9 Blue Waves-MR        1:37.23    1:36.86        
                  44.73     1:36.86 (52.13)                                        
 36 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.48    1:37.03        
                  44.78     1:37.03 (52.25)                                        
 37 Shefferman, Storey   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.89    1:37.07        
                  43.75     1:37.07 (53.32)                                        
 38 Chang, Nicole        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.67    1:37.91        
                  45.99     1:37.91 (51.92)                                        
 39 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.23    1:39.88        
                  48.79     1:39.88 (51.09)                                        
 40 Tassier, Katherine   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.63    1:42.11        
                  45.42     1:42.11 (56.69)                                        
 41 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.67    1:43.77        
                  48.00     1:43.77 (55.77)                                        
 42 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.11    1:44.89        
                  49.43     1:44.89 (55.46)                                        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Ser   9 Blue Waves-MR        1:48.50    1:45.38        
                  51.04     1:45.38 (54.34)                                        
 44 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR              1:45.58    1:45.92        
                  49.76     1:45.92 (56.16)                                        
 45 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR               1:41.21    1:46.54        
                  50.90     1:46.54 (55.64)                                        
 46 Koch, Samantha W     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.24    1:48.49        
                  52.44     1:48.49 (56.05)                                        
 47 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR               1:45.58    1:51.50        
                  49.82   1:51.50 (1:01.68)                                        
 48 Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR               1:51.47    1:52.58        
                  53.38     1:52.58 (59.20)                                        
 49 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR               1:56.95    1:52.59        
                  58.52     1:52.59 (54.07)                                        
 50 Blitstein, Tali E    9 ASAP-MR              1:54.65    1:56.16        
                  54.13   1:56.16 (1:02.03)                                        
 51 Freeman, Eleanora   10 ASAP-MR              2:01.19    1:57.87        
                1:00.73     1:57.87 (57.14)                                        
 -- Chiari, Tessa       10 WAC-MR               1:35.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.97          DQ (46.96)                                        
 -- Carss, Cali M       10 ASAP-MR              2:08.64         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.56        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Michaels, Alex R    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.89         NS        
 -- McCarthy, Kyra E    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.24         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR              3:21.43    3:06.16         20  
                                1:31.64 ( )     2:25.19 (53.55)     3:06.16 (40.97)
  2 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              3:22.59    3:08.31         17  
                  43.41     1:29.27 (45.86)     2:28.34 (59.07)     3:08.31 (39.97)
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR              3:26.68    3:08.69         16  
                  45.81     1:34.02 (48.21)     2:25.31 (51.29)     3:08.69 (43.38)
  4 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 Middies-MR           3:20.15    3:09.85         15  
                  39.74     1:31.90 (52.16)     2:30.43 (58.53)     3:09.85 (39.42)
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L   9 RedTails-MR          3:18.92    3:15.07         14  
                  41.01     1:31.19 (50.18)   2:31.93 (1:00.74)     3:15.07 (43.14)
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR          3:21.31    3:15.29         13  
                  42.79     1:33.96 (51.17)     2:33.46 (59.50)     3:15.29 (41.83)
  7 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          3:28.07    3:19.35         12  
                  45.20     1:35.54 (50.34)     2:35.39 (59.85)     3:19.35 (43.96)
  8 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              3:25.07    3:19.45         11  
                  47.30     1:38.84 (51.54)     2:35.03 (56.19)     3:19.45 (44.42)
  9 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              3:23.41    3:21.01          9  
                  45.56     1:37.16 (51.60)   2:38.49 (1:01.33)     3:21.01 (42.52)
 10 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR          3:23.89    3:22.24          7  
                  46.74     1:36.72 (49.98)     2:35.66 (58.94)     3:22.24 (46.58)
 11 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          3:45.09    3:22.87          6  
                  42.81     1:35.90 (53.09)   2:39.74 (1:03.84)     3:22.87 (43.13)
 12 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:46.58    3:27.85          5  
                  50.66     1:42.66 (52.00)   3:27.85 (1:45.19)                    
 13 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.43    3:28.46          4  
                  50.50     1:44.85 (54.35)     2:44.18 (59.33)     3:28.46 (44.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.56      31.17         20  
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                31.68      31.24         17  
  3 McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR                 31.81      31.26         16  
  4 Paruvangada, Anany  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.13      31.27         15  
  5 McCafferty, Kathle  12 WAC-MR                 31.31      31.29         14  
  6 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.07      31.34         13  
  7 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR                 31.47      31.41         12  
  8 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.38      31.67         11  
  9 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      31.74          9  
 10 Klein, Lily         12 NYSA-MR                32.19      31.89          6.5
 10 Riolo, Lexi M       11 Storm-MR               32.37      31.89          6.5
 12 Naranjo, Nataly A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.27      31.98          5  
 13 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.36      32.04          4  
 14 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR              31.81      32.08          3  
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan   12 SSL-MR                 32.20      32.10          2  
 16 Wilson, Destiny E   11 RedTails-MR            32.75      32.17          1  
 17 O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.39      32.21        
 18 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                33.75      32.22        
 19 Gonzalez, Imani L   11 KB Makos-MR            33.00      32.28        
 20 Phillips, Maya C    12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.81      32.37        
 20 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR                31.51      32.37        
 22 Menashi, Anisha D   11 Twisters-MR            32.68      32.40        
 23 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR                 32.28      32.46        
 24 Finnigan, Korinne   12 WSSC-MR                32.92      32.47        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR          33.08      32.50        
 26 Hutto, Sasha        12 KB Makos-MR            31.90      32.53        
 27 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                31.88      32.58        
 28 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.43      32.64        
 29 Marcotullio, Isabe  11 RedTails-MR            32.79      32.65        
 29 Stuhlweissenburg,   12 NYSA-MR                34.52      32.65        
 31 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                32.92      32.67        
 32 Antman, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                  32.34      32.68        
 33 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR                32.38      32.72        
 34 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR             33.13      32.74        
 35 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                32.62      32.79        
 36 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                32.82      32.87        
 37 Ring, Lydia E       11 WSSC-MR                33.16      33.07        
 38 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.98      33.10        
 38 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            32.60      33.10        
 40 Rios, Maddie E      11 WSSC-MR                32.68      33.14        
 41 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR                31.85      33.40        
 42 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR                33.71      33.42        
 43 Silver, Christina   12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.30      33.45        
 44 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.49      33.51        
 45 Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR             35.00      33.52        
 45 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR            34.29      33.52        
 47 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR            34.02      33.53        
 48 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                33.95      33.61        
 49 Knox, Thandi N      12 NYSA-MR                34.83      33.82        
 50 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  33.83      33.83        
 51 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR          33.67      33.94        
 52 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR                 37.93      33.96        
 53 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR                33.15      34.19        
 54 Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR                 34.79      34.52        
 54 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR                32.80      34.52        
 56 Bahadur, Isha       11 Empire-MR              35.46      34.59        
 57 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.62      34.67        
 58 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.84      34.74        
 59 Emmanuel, Aniyah N  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.86      34.91        
 60 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR            35.56      35.01        
 61 Thrower, Nia S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.07      35.06        
 62 Radick, Susannah    12 CFB-MR                 37.60      35.32        
 63 Lieberman, Rena M   12 Empire-MR              32.74      35.41        
 64 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR          36.90      35.47        
 65 Virella, Sophia     11 WAC-MR                 37.09      35.58        
 66 Jackson, Jaedyn R   11 RedTails-MR            37.05      35.60        
 67 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                33.76      35.67        
 68 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR              35.27      36.20        
 69 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR                 36.16      36.34        
 69 Bonnick, Zendrah O  11 WSSC-MR                36.76      36.34        
 71 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            37.07      36.64        
 72 Dickson, Finola R   11 SSL-MR                 40.06      36.65        
 73 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR                 39.86      36.99        
 74 Haverkamp, Emma G   11 RFAC-MR                36.70      37.14        
 75 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.05      37.26        
 76 Wineski, Nadia      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.90      37.53        
 77 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR                38.47      38.14        
 78 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR                 38.01      38.21        
 79 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR                37.29      38.62        
 80 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.73      38.69        
 81 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.58      38.97        
 82 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR                38.56      39.35        
 83 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR                40.83      39.38        
 84 Mellos, Ana C       12 APEX-MR                39.70      40.29        
 85 Chavez, Gabrielle   12 APEX-MR                42.33      40.42        
 86 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR                40.59      40.46        
 87 Melley, Amanda A    11 NYSA-MR                38.06      40.82        
 88 Boyce, Aubriana N   11 Barracudas-MR          42.38      41.06        
 89 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR                42.12      41.77        
 90 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR             36.95      41.97        
 91 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                41.42      43.30        
 92 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.14      44.09        
 93 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR                46.30      45.29        
 94 Kaufman, Lindsay A  11 COND-MR                59.25      54.88        
 -- Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.82         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR              31.06      30.15 SILV+  
  2 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.09      30.36 SILV+  
  3 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR                31.08      30.42 SILV+  
  4 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR                 32.09      30.47 SILV+  
  5 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR                32.10      30.64 SILV+  
  6 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.96      30.83 SILV+  
  7 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  31.07      30.88 SILV+  
  8 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR            31.40      30.96 SILV+  
 -- Johnson, Alia M     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.74         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.03    1:08.33         20  
                  31.89     1:08.33 (36.44)                                        
  2 Geraci, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           1:15.20    1:08.75         17  
                  32.40     1:08.75 (36.35)                                        
  3 Gnad, Jamie L       12 HS-MR                1:11.78    1:08.84         16  
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)                                        
  4 Phillips, Maya C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.60    1:08.96         14.5
                  32.51     1:08.96 (36.45)                                        
  4 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR              1:10.34    1:08.96         14.5
                  32.51     1:08.96 (36.45)                                        
  6 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.49    1:09.02         13  
                  32.87     1:09.02 (36.15)                                        
  7 LU, Katie           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.25    1:09.66         12  
                  32.26     1:09.66 (37.40)                                        
  8 Finn, Molly K       12 HS-MR                1:09.88    1:09.88         11  
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR          1:13.12    1:10.06          8  
                  32.75     1:10.06 (37.31)                                        
  9 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              1:11.12    1:10.06          8  
                  34.56     1:10.06 (35.50)                                        
 11 MacRobbie, Morgan   12 SSL-MR               1:09.75    1:10.20          6  
                  34.11     1:10.20 (36.09)                                        
 12 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR              1:12.15    1:10.30          5  
                  33.99     1:10.30 (36.31)                                        
 13 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            1:12.11    1:10.78          4  
                  33.12     1:10.78 (37.66)                                        
 14 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.28    1:10.85          3  
                  33.36     1:10.85 (37.49)                                        
 15 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.95    1:11.05          2  
                  32.93     1:11.05 (38.12)                                        
 16 Brennan, Maeve T    12 HS-MR                1:14.37    1:11.15          1  
                  34.07     1:11.15 (37.08)                                        
 17 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.20    1:11.21        
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)                                        
 18 Hanin, Katherine P  11 HS-MR                1:12.79    1:11.29        
                  34.88     1:11.29 (36.41)                                        
 19 Quezada, Vanessa V  12 PATS-MR              1:14.01    1:11.34        
                  34.17     1:11.34 (37.17)                                        
 20 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.72    1:11.43        
                  33.69     1:11.43 (37.74)                                        
 21 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR           1:15.68    1:11.58        
                  33.40     1:11.58 (38.18)                                        
 22 Naranjo, Nataly A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.94    1:11.66        
                  34.28     1:11.66 (37.38)                                        
 23 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:09.63    1:11.86        
                  33.66     1:11.86 (38.20)                                        
 24 Finnigan, Korinne   12 WSSC-MR              1:14.61    1:11.87        
                  34.66     1:11.87 (37.21)                                        
 25 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:11.92        
                  35.25     1:11.92 (36.67)                                        
 26 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.66    1:12.11        
                  33.75     1:12.11 (38.36)                                        
 27 Schewtschenko, Abb  11 NYSA-MR              1:17.10    1:12.32        
                  34.63     1:12.32 (37.69)                                        
 28 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.78    1:12.57        
                  34.31     1:12.57 (38.26)                                        
 29 Wilson, Destiny E   11 RedTails-MR          1:17.33    1:12.67        
                  34.26     1:12.67 (38.41)                                        
 30 D'Alessandro, Tess  11 RA-MR                1:12.22    1:12.72        
                  35.20     1:12.72 (37.52)                                        
 31 Yan, Meeya J        11 HS-MR                1:22.43    1:12.76        
                  35.21     1:12.76 (37.55)                                        
 32 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.56    1:13.36        
                  35.01     1:13.36 (38.35)                                        
 33 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:13.94        
                  35.03     1:13.94 (38.91)                                        
 34 Martone, Maria G    12 PATS-MR              1:16.93    1:14.25        
                  35.41     1:14.25 (38.84)                                        
 35 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:14.36        
                  34.46     1:14.36 (39.90)                                        
 36 Marcotullio, Isabe  11 RedTails-MR          1:14.92    1:14.81        
                  35.30     1:14.81 (39.51)                                        
 37 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              1:14.20    1:15.00        
                  35.26     1:15.00 (39.74)                                        
 38 Serpico, Isha C     12 HS-MR                1:16.61    1:15.47        
                  35.07     1:15.47 (40.40)                                        
 39 O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.84    1:15.78        
                  35.68     1:15.78 (40.10)                                        
 40 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.80    1:15.82        
                  36.19     1:15.82 (39.63)                                        
 41 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR              1:16.58    1:15.91        
                  35.05     1:15.91 (40.86)                                        
 42 Bahadur, Isha       11 Empire-MR            1:18.17    1:16.06        
                  36.46     1:16.06 (39.60)                                        
 43 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              1:15.02    1:16.08        
                  35.84     1:16.08 (40.24)                                        
 44 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:14.76    1:16.28        
                  35.15     1:16.28 (41.13)                                        
 45 Thrower, Nia S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.12    1:16.76        
                  37.06     1:16.76 (39.70)                                        
 46 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR          1:26.02    1:16.88        
                  35.73     1:16.88 (41.15)                                        
 47 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR        1:13.81    1:17.24        
                  36.90     1:17.24 (40.34)                                        
 48 Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR           1:23.80    1:17.53        
                  35.25     1:17.53 (42.28)                                        
 49 Silver, Christina   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.72    1:18.41        
                  35.94     1:18.41 (42.47)                                        
 50 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR          1:21.22    1:18.67        
                  37.31     1:18.67 (41.36)                                        
 51 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:22.39    1:18.69        
                  35.78     1:18.69 (42.91)                                        
 52 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR               1:25.69    1:18.85        
                  37.23     1:18.85 (41.62)                                        
 53 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              1:16.17    1:18.90        
                  37.34     1:18.90 (41.56)                                        
 54 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                1:23.34    1:18.92        
                  37.24     1:18.92 (41.68)                                        
 55 Sama, Nora G        12 COND-MR              1:31.08    1:19.00        
                  36.71     1:19.00 (42.29)                                        
 56 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR              1:21.58    1:19.15        
                  39.18     1:19.15 (39.97)                                        
 57 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:21.12    1:19.27        
                  36.99     1:19.27 (42.28)                                        
 58 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          1:24.67    1:19.30        
                  37.80     1:19.30 (41.50)                                        
 59 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.28    1:19.37        
                  39.05     1:19.37 (40.32)                                        
 60 Polito, Lauren E    11 HS-MR                1:18.37    1:19.39        
                  38.37     1:19.39 (41.02)                                        
 61 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR          1:23.08    1:19.56        
                  37.03     1:19.56 (42.53)                                        
 62 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR           1:19.12    1:19.75        
                  37.36     1:19.75 (42.39)                                        
 63 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR          1:23.07    1:19.94        
                  37.48     1:19.94 (42.46)                                        
 64 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          1:22.65    1:20.41        
                  36.78     1:20.41 (43.63)                                        
 65 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.38    1:20.62        
                  38.08     1:20.62 (42.54)                                        
 66 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR              1:23.38    1:20.79        
                  38.23     1:20.79 (42.56)                                        
 67 Ruggiero, Emma      11 WAC-MR               1:24.88    1:20.91        
                  36.33     1:20.91 (44.58)                                        
 67 Ellenberg, Jordan   11 Empire-MR            1:22.29    1:20.91        
                  38.00     1:20.91 (42.91)                                        
 69 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR               1:20.58    1:21.88        
                  39.22     1:21.88 (42.66)                                        
 70 Bascon, Jaden R     11 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:22.04        
                  39.13     1:22.04 (42.91)                                        
 71 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              1:30.81    1:22.98        
                  39.05     1:22.98 (43.93)                                        
 72 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.85    1:23.12        
                  38.68     1:23.12 (44.44)                                        
 73 Emmanuel, Aniyah N  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.41    1:23.78        
                  38.37     1:23.78 (45.41)                                        
 74 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.28    1:23.84        
                  37.37     1:23.84 (46.47)                                        
 75 Haverkamp, Emma G   11 RFAC-MR              1:25.66    1:24.09        
                  40.00     1:24.09 (44.09)                                        
 76 Wineski, Nadia      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.21    1:24.92        
                  40.72     1:24.92 (44.20)                                        
 77 Jackson, Jaedyn R   11 RedTails-MR          1:30.61    1:26.14        
                  40.57     1:26.14 (45.57)                                        
 78 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.90    1:27.95        
                  39.95     1:27.95 (48.00)                                        
 79 Dickson, Finola R   11 SSL-MR               1:34.32    1:28.74        
                  42.15     1:28.74 (46.59)                                        
 80 Chavez, Gabrielle   12 APEX-MR              1:31.87    1:29.26        
                  42.48     1:29.26 (46.78)                                        
 81 Melley, Amanda A    11 NYSA-MR              1:26.68    1:30.17        
                  42.54     1:30.17 (47.63)                                        
 82 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              1:35.03    1:31.73        
                  43.68     1:31.73 (48.05)                                        
 83 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:34.90    1:33.25        
                  43.11     1:33.25 (50.14)                                        
 84 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:35.23    1:33.71        
                  44.67     1:33.71 (49.04)                                        
 85 Enia, Gianna        11 WAC-MR               1:53.39    1:34.21        
                  45.09     1:34.21 (49.12)                                        
 86 Van Esselstyn, Mar  11 ASAP-MR              1:35.30    1:36.32        
                  45.21     1:36.32 (51.11)                                        
 87 Fan, Catherine J    12 WSSC-MR              1:45.86    1:38.19        
                  44.08     1:38.19 (54.11)                                        
 88 Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR        1:33.57    1:38.20        
                  45.92     1:38.20 (52.28)                                        
 89 Levitus, Dorian M   11 SSL-MR               1:38.21    1:38.64        
                  43.85     1:38.64 (54.79)                                        
 90 Donovan, Ciara C    11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.31    1:38.97        
                  46.44     1:38.97 (52.53)                                        
 -- Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.86         DQ        
      False start
                  34.06          DQ (39.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR              1:09.82    1:05.85 SILV+  
                  32.06     1:05.85 (33.79)                                        
  2 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.93    1:06.27 SILV+  
                  31.92     1:06.27 (34.35)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.31    1:06.33 SILV+  
                  31.60     1:06.33 (34.73)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:06.64 SILV+  
                  31.61     1:06.64 (35.03)                                        
  5 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:06.73 SILV+  
                  32.01     1:06.73 (34.72)                                        
  6 Wilen, Gianna M     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.35    1:06.85 SILV+  
                  31.98     1:06.85 (34.87)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:09.91    1:07.44 SILV+  
                  32.06     1:07.44 (35.38)                                        
  8 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               1:09.62    1:07.55 SILV+  
                  32.70     1:07.55 (34.85)                                        
  9 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.70    1:07.56 SILV+  
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)                                        
 10 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR            1:08.37    1:07.69 SILV+  
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)                                        
 11 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.86    1:07.81 SILV+  
                  32.30     1:07.81 (35.51)                                        
 12 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.07    1:08.04 SILV+  
                  32.33     1:08.04 (35.71)                                        
 13 Wong, Joyce H       12 HS-MR                1:09.24    1:08.15 SILV+  
                  31.88     1:08.15 (36.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR              2:30.58    2:25.99         20  
                  34.47     1:11.75 (37.28)     1:50.12 (38.37)     2:25.99 (35.87)
  2 Orris- Maitland, A  12 RedTails-MR          2:29.21    2:26.06         17  
                  32.54     1:09.87 (37.33)     1:49.58 (39.71)     2:26.06 (36.48)
  3 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.21    2:26.27         16  
                  32.22     1:08.65 (36.43)     1:47.25 (38.60)     2:26.27 (39.02)
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              2:25.92    2:26.38         15  
                  31.31     1:08.26 (36.95)     1:48.33 (40.07)     2:26.38 (38.05)
  5 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.58    2:26.83         14  
                  33.33     1:11.67 (38.34)     1:49.87 (38.20)     2:26.83 (36.96)
  6 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR              2:32.66    2:27.11         13  
                  32.40     1:09.84 (37.44)     1:48.93 (39.09)     2:27.11 (38.18)
  7 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.19    2:28.37         12  
                  32.78     1:11.04 (38.26)     1:50.10 (39.06)     2:28.37 (38.27)
  8 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.75    2:29.06         11  
                  34.60     1:13.14 (38.54)   2:29.06 (1:15.92)                    
  9 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              2:38.68    2:29.60          9  
                  33.78     1:11.77 (37.99)     1:51.55 (39.78)     2:29.60 (38.05)
 10 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            2:33.30    2:29.69          7  
                  33.69     1:11.83 (38.14)     1:51.91 (40.08)     2:29.69 (37.78)
 11 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.25    2:30.97          6  
                  33.63     1:12.22 (38.59)     1:52.35 (40.13)     2:30.97 (38.62)
 12 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.85    2:31.82          5  
                  33.93     1:12.86 (38.93)     1:53.70 (40.84)     2:31.82 (38.12)
 13 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR              2:34.60    2:32.70          4  
                  34.36     1:12.72 (38.36)     1:52.69 (39.97)     2:32.70 (40.01)
 14 Liu, Laura B        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.06    2:34.73          3  
                  32.90     1:11.70 (38.80)     1:52.62 (40.92)     2:34.73 (42.11)
 15 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               2:41.63    2:35.00          2  
                  35.61     1:16.24 (40.63)     1:57.41 (41.17)     2:35.00 (37.59)
 16 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR          2:43.53    2:35.22          1  
                  35.20     1:14.79 (39.59)     1:56.80 (42.01)     2:35.22 (38.42)
 17 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR              2:36.46    2:35.23        
                  34.57     1:14.35 (39.78)     1:55.99 (41.64)     2:35.23 (39.24)
 18 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.40    2:35.97        
                  34.36     1:14.52 (40.16)     1:56.47 (41.95)     2:35.97 (39.50)
 19 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              2:45.37    2:36.10        
                  35.55     1:15.52 (39.97)     1:57.96 (42.44)     2:36.10 (38.14)
 20 Riolo, Lexi M       11 Storm-MR             2:46.64    2:37.42        
                  36.72     1:17.16 (40.44)     1:59.00 (41.84)     2:37.42 (38.42)
 21 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              2:31.74    2:38.95        
                  34.20     1:14.43 (40.23)     1:57.19 (42.76)     2:38.95 (41.76)
 22 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR           2:44.55    2:40.31        
                  35.91     1:17.61 (41.70)     1:59.74 (42.13)     2:40.31 (40.57)
 23 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              2:56.55    2:40.38        
                  37.76     1:18.74 (40.98)     2:02.18 (43.44)     2:40.38 (38.20)
 24 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              2:46.50    2:40.42        
                  35.10     1:15.50 (40.40)     1:57.55 (42.05)     2:40.42 (42.87)
 25 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR        2:46.13    2:40.70        
                  37.14     1:19.18 (42.04)     2:01.21 (42.03)     2:40.70 (39.49)
 26 Gonzalez, Imani L   11 KB Makos-MR          2:51.71    2:40.98        
                  37.09     1:19.15 (42.06)     2:02.73 (43.58)     2:40.98 (38.25)
 27 Reich, Elizabeth    12 WAC-MR               2:50.72    2:41.40        
                  36.60     1:17.51 (40.91)     2:01.60 (44.09)     2:41.40 (39.80)
 28 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              2:51.61    2:43.03        
                  35.54     1:17.08 (41.54)     2:01.20 (44.12)     2:43.03 (41.83)
 29 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR               2:43.28    2:43.61        
                  35.89     1:17.62 (41.73)     2:01.18 (43.56)     2:43.61 (42.43)
 30 Ring, Lydia E       11 WSSC-MR              2:51.06    2:43.89        
                  37.47     1:19.54 (42.07)     2:03.19 (43.65)     2:43.89 (40.70)
 31 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.69    2:45.51        
                  37.99     1:19.02 (41.03)     2:02.85 (43.83)     2:45.51 (42.66)
 32 Hutto, Sasha        12 KB Makos-MR          3:03.36    2:48.24        
                  37.75     1:20.18 (42.43)     2:05.95 (45.77)     2:48.24 (42.29)
 33 Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR           2:57.93    2:49.65        
                  36.21     1:20.08 (43.87)     2:06.16 (46.08)     2:49.65 (43.49)
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              3:04.05    2:53.19        
                  40.66     1:24.03 (43.37)     2:09.01 (44.98)     2:53.19 (44.18)
 35 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR        3:05.21    2:53.76        
                  39.51     1:22.49 (42.98)     2:07.79 (45.30)     2:53.76 (45.97)
 36 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR           2:58.12    2:54.00        
                  38.31     1:24.14 (45.83)     2:10.55 (46.41)     2:54.00 (43.45)
 37 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR            2:52.39    2:54.67        
                  37.22     1:23.79 (46.57)     2:10.37 (46.58)     2:54.67 (44.30)
 38 Haverkamp, Emma G   11 RFAC-MR              3:03.98    3:01.25        
                  41.01     1:27.86 (46.85)     2:17.00 (49.14)     3:01.25 (44.25)
 39 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               3:00.10    3:02.98        
                  40.40     1:27.20 (46.80)     2:15.87 (48.67)     3:02.98 (47.11)
 40 Wineski, Nadia      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.06    3:08.62        
                  42.25     1:31.61 (49.36)     2:21.99 (50.38)     3:08.62 (46.63)
 41 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.45    3:15.34        
                  42.89     1:32.27 (49.38)     2:24.72 (52.45)     3:15.34 (50.62)
 42 Melley, Amanda A    11 NYSA-MR              3:11.88    3:16.54        
                  43.45     1:33.51 (50.06)     2:25.67 (52.16)     3:16.54 (50.87)
 43 Dickson, Finola R   11 SSL-MR               3:25.67    3:18.22        
                  41.80     1:33.43 (51.63)     2:26.23 (52.80)     3:18.22 (51.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              2:30.61    2:13.43 SILV+  
                  30.43     1:04.10 (33.67)     1:39.32 (35.22)     2:13.43 (34.11)
  2 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            2:26.83    2:20.96 SILV+  
                  32.15     1:08.48 (36.33)     1:45.10 (36.62)     2:20.96 (35.86)
  3 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                2:26.72    2:24.61 SILV+  
                  32.68     1:09.68 (37.00)     1:47.68 (38.00)     2:24.61 (36.93)
  4 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR              2:42.61    2:25.45 SILV+  
                  32.91     1:08.86 (35.95)     1:47.75 (38.89)     2:25.45 (37.70)
 -- O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.76         NS        
 -- Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              2:34.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:58.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              6:52.83    6:26.25         20  
                  31.65     1:10.10 (38.45)     1:50.32 (40.22)     2:30.55 (40.23)
        3:10.25 (39.70)     3:50.37 (40.12)     4:29.96 (39.59)     5:10.01 (40.05)
        5:49.28 (39.27)     6:26.25 (36.97)                                        
  2 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:52.27    6:27.52         17  
                  33.35     1:10.82 (37.47)     1:49.94 (39.12)     2:30.17 (40.23)
        3:10.44 (40.27)     3:50.99 (40.55)     4:31.46 (40.47)     5:11.45 (39.99)
        5:50.76 (39.31)     6:27.52 (36.76)                                        
  3 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          6:55.17    6:33.91         16  
                  32.69     1:10.98 (38.29)     1:51.10 (40.12)     2:31.37 (40.27)
        3:11.02 (39.65)     3:51.17 (40.15)     4:31.42 (40.25)     5:12.30 (40.88)
        5:53.33 (41.03)     6:33.91 (40.58)                                        
  4 Orris- Maitland, A  12 RedTails-MR          6:34.58    6:34.37         15  
                  31.45     1:08.92 (37.47)     1:48.54 (39.62)     2:28.79 (40.25)
        3:11.59 (42.80)     3:52.31 (40.72)     4:35.24 (42.93)     5:16.09 (40.85)
        5:57.94 (41.85)     6:34.37 (36.43)                                        
  5 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:24.57    6:36.51         14  
                  31.37     1:07.88 (36.51)     1:48.20 (40.32)     2:29.85 (41.65)
        3:11.09 (41.24)     3:52.93 (41.84)     4:34.42 (41.49)     5:16.12 (41.70)
        5:57.23 (41.11)     6:36.51 (39.28)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              7:03.14    6:42.74         13  
                  35.09     1:14.44 (39.35)     1:55.19 (40.75)     2:35.62 (40.43)
        3:16.84 (41.22)     3:58.52 (41.68)     4:40.19 (41.67)     5:22.02 (41.83)
        6:03.51 (41.49)     6:42.74 (39.23)                                        
  7 Geraci, Arianna N   12 Middies-MR           6:45.48    6:46.33         12  
                  33.56     1:12.09 (38.53)     1:53.68 (41.59)     2:35.98 (42.30)
        3:17.69 (41.71)     3:59.42 (41.73)     4:42.72 (43.30)     5:26.68 (43.96)
        6:06.75 (40.07)     6:46.33 (39.58)                                        
  8 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          6:50.35    6:47.87         11  
                  33.14     1:12.28 (39.14)     1:53.87 (41.59)     2:36.53 (42.66)
        3:18.97 (42.44)     4:01.31 (42.34)     4:43.95 (42.64)     5:27.04 (43.09)
        6:07.67 (40.63)     6:47.87 (40.20)                                        
  9 Geraci, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           6:48.22    6:50.00          9  
                  32.31     1:10.67 (38.36)     1:51.03 (40.36)     2:33.67 (42.64)
        3:16.35 (42.68)     3:59.67 (43.32)     4:43.50 (43.83)     5:27.68 (44.18)
        6:10.20 (42.52)     6:50.00 (39.80)                                        
 10 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR           6:55.02    6:54.02          7  
                  34.74     1:15.91 (41.17)     1:59.07 (43.16)     2:42.32 (43.25)
        3:25.10 (42.78)     4:07.79 (42.69)     4:51.64 (43.85)     5:33.63 (41.99)
        6:15.72 (42.09)     6:54.02 (38.30)                                        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              6:47.55    7:00.59          6  
                  34.39     1:15.25 (40.86)     1:58.42 (43.17)     2:41.72 (43.30)
        3:25.03 (43.31)     4:08.03 (43.00)     4:50.65 (42.62)     5:34.91 (44.26)
        6:18.72 (43.81)     7:00.59 (41.87)                                        
 12 Riolo, Lexi M       11 Storm-MR             7:04.32    7:01.27          5  
                  37.12     1:19.01 (41.89)     2:02.58 (43.57)     2:45.95 (43.37)
        3:29.40 (43.45)     4:12.77 (43.37)     4:56.25 (43.48)     5:39.94 (43.69)
        6:22.79 (42.85)     7:01.27 (38.48)                                        
 13 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              7:27.07    7:01.56          4  
                  35.06     1:15.40 (40.34)     1:58.02 (42.62)     2:41.59 (43.57)
        3:25.46 (43.87)     4:10.84 (45.38)     4:54.09 (43.25)     5:38.35 (44.26)
        6:22.09 (43.74)     7:01.56 (39.47)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR          7:19.64    7:08.66          3  
                  36.07     1:17.54 (41.47)     2:01.02 (43.48)     2:45.79 (44.77)
        3:30.13 (44.34)     4:14.88 (44.75)     4:59.87 (44.99)     5:44.21 (44.34)
        6:28.44 (44.23)     7:08.66 (40.22)                                        
 15 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              7:53.78    7:14.23          2  
                  37.04     1:18.52 (41.48)     2:02.79 (44.27)     2:47.98 (45.19)
        3:33.32 (45.34)     4:18.81 (45.49)     5:04.01 (45.20)     5:50.02 (46.01)
        6:34.79 (44.77)     7:14.23 (39.44)                                        
 16 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:48.86    7:18.02          1  
                  37.31     1:20.58 (43.27)     2:05.65 (45.07)     2:50.87 (45.22)
        3:34.40 (43.53)     4:18.51 (44.11)     5:04.42 (45.91)     5:50.43 (46.01)
        6:36.55 (46.12)     7:18.02 (41.47)                                        
 17 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              7:43.57    7:27.34        
                  35.76     1:19.60 (43.84)     2:06.12 (46.52)     2:53.01 (46.89)
        3:38.61 (45.60)     4:24.04 (45.43)     5:10.46 (46.42)     5:57.75 (47.29)
        6:43.94 (46.19)     7:27.34 (43.40)                                        
 18 Marcotullio, Isabe  11 RedTails-MR          7:40.86    7:29.01        
                  35.21     1:17.03 (41.82)     2:02.09 (45.06)     2:47.87 (45.78)
      7:29.01 (4:41.14)                                                            
 19 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR              7:40.22    7:29.64        
                  36.90     1:21.15 (44.25)     2:06.85 (45.70)     2:52.68 (45.83)
        3:38.58 (45.90)     4:25.87 (47.29)     5:13.48 (47.61)     6:02.12 (48.64)
        6:47.20 (45.08)     7:29.64 (42.44)                                        
 20 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:12.59    7:30.30        
                  36.67     1:20.17 (43.50)     2:05.33 (45.16)     2:51.60 (46.27)
        3:37.89 (46.29)     4:25.38 (47.49)     5:12.89 (47.51)     5:59.95 (47.06)
        6:47.19 (47.24)     7:30.30 (43.11)                                        
 21 Wilson, Destiny E   11 RedTails-MR          7:56.23    7:37.61        
            3:49.15 ( )                                                 6:10.61 ( )
      7:37.61 (1:27.00)                                                            
 22 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          8:07.09    7:51.00        
                  40.35     1:26.53 (46.18)     2:13.38 (46.85)     3:00.82 (47.44)
                                4:36.27 ( )     5:25.21 (48.94)                    
            7:03.42 ( )     7:51.00 (47.58)                                        
 23 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR          9:00.09    7:59.12        
                  38.97     1:25.63 (46.66)     2:15.23 (49.60)     3:05.24 (50.01)
        3:53.79 (48.55)     4:44.14 (50.35)     5:34.30 (50.16)     6:24.83 (50.53)
        7:14.46 (49.63)     7:59.12 (44.66)                                        
 24 Jackson, Jaedyn R   11 RedTails-MR          8:51.82    8:53.78        
                  43.53     1:35.70 (52.17)     2:30.84 (55.14)     3:26.87 (56.03)
        4:21.83 (54.96)     5:16.80 (54.97)     6:14.15 (57.35)     7:10.99 (56.84)
        8:04.31 (53.32)     8:53.78 (49.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              6:29.31    6:05.52 SILV+  
                  31.46     1:08.00 (36.54)     1:46.37 (38.37)     2:24.52 (38.15)
        3:02.17 (37.65)     3:39.79 (37.62)     4:17.34 (37.55)     4:55.79 (38.45)
        5:31.49 (35.70)     6:05.52 (34.03)                                        
  2 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            6:45.83    6:06.85 SILV+  
                  32.24     1:08.10 (35.86)     1:45.35 (37.25)     2:22.96 (37.61)
        3:00.55 (37.59)     3:38.80 (38.25)     4:16.49 (37.69)     4:53.93 (37.44)
        5:31.75 (37.82)     6:06.85 (35.10)                                        
  3 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.65    6:13.87 SILV+  
                  32.33     1:08.97 (36.64)     1:47.17 (38.20)     2:26.21 (39.04)
        3:04.88 (38.67)     3:43.65 (38.77)     4:21.75 (38.10)     5:00.73 (38.98)
        5:38.63 (37.90)     6:13.87 (35.24)                                        
  4 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              6:35.54    6:16.02 SILV+  
                  33.13     1:09.31 (36.18)     1:47.03 (37.72)     2:25.63 (38.60)
        3:04.15 (38.52)     3:43.06 (38.91)     4:22.20 (39.14)     5:00.55 (38.35)
        5:39.65 (39.10)     6:16.02 (36.37)                                        
  5 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              6:39.86    6:17.00 SILV+  
                  32.42     1:10.40 (37.98)     1:48.64 (38.24)     2:27.72 (39.08)
        3:07.14 (39.42)     3:46.30 (39.16)     4:24.10 (37.80)     5:02.44 (38.34)
        5:40.82 (38.38)     6:17.00 (36.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.48      36.28         20  
  2 Quezada, Vanessa V  12 PATS-MR                36.30      36.51         17  
  3 Phillips, Maya C    12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.34      36.71         16  
  4 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.03      36.90         15  
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                38.18      36.96         14  
  6 Yan, Meeya J        11 HS-MR                  41.42      36.97         13  
  7 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      37.02         12  
  8 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.12      37.14         11  
  9 Kuduk, Norah        12 RA-MR                  36.66      37.36          9  
 10 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR                36.67      37.41          7  
 11 LU, Katie           12 Twisters-MR            37.21      37.61          6  
 12 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.24      37.63          5  
 13 Serpico, Isha C     12 HS-MR                  37.68      37.65          4  
 14 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR                 38.17      37.72          3  
 15 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                36.22      37.86          2  
 16 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR            39.63      37.87          1  
 17 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.49      38.00        
 18 Geraci, Arianna N   12 Middies-MR             37.45      38.33        
 18 Schewtschenko, Abb  11 NYSA-MR                40.40      38.33        
 20 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR            36.93      38.45        
 21 Finnigan, Korinne   12 WSSC-MR                37.82      38.50        
 22 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR              37.85      38.53        
 23 Wilson, Destiny E   11 RedTails-MR            40.86      38.57        
 24 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR              38.44      38.59        
 25 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.84      38.77        
 26 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.42      38.82        
 26 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.26      38.82        
 28 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            41.51      38.87        
 29 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR             38.64      38.99        
 30 Martone, Maria G    12 PATS-MR                41.56      39.05        
 31 Brennan, Maeve T    12 HS-MR                  40.46      39.23        
 32 Hanin, Katherine P  11 HS-MR                  38.84      39.25        
 33 McCafferty, Mary    12 WAC-MR                 39.40      39.32        
 34 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR              40.10      39.37        
 35 Naranjo, Nataly A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.98      39.56        
 36 Marcotullio, Isabe  11 RedTails-MR            38.52      39.62        
 37 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR                41.30      39.70        
 38 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.11      40.03        
 39 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            40.07      40.04        
 40 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR                39.53      40.17        
 41 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR            42.78      40.26        
 42 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.44      40.55        
 43 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.36      40.61        
 44 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      40.84        
 45 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR                40.28      41.00        
 46 Modugno, Teresa M   11 NYSA-MR                41.05      41.05        
 47 Bahadur, Isha       11 Empire-MR              42.22      41.06        
 48 D'Alessandro, Tess  11 RA-MR                  38.80      41.14        
 49 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                39.64      41.25        
 50 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR                42.89      41.37        
 51 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.62      41.41        
 52 Bascon, Jaden R     11 COND-MR                41.35      41.70        
 53 Ruggiero, Emma      11 WAC-MR                 45.23      42.03        
 54 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                42.61      42.14        
 54 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR                43.42      42.14        
 56 Silver, Christina   12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      42.18        
 57 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                40.18      42.27        
 58 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR          42.39      42.38        
 59 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                40.85      42.42        
 60 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR                45.88      42.64        
 61 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  41.84      42.84        
 62 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR                 42.57      42.88        
 63 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR            43.60      43.01        
 64 O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.50      43.34        
 65 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            42.21      43.40        
 66 Van Esselstyn, Mar  11 ASAP-MR                57.91      43.53        
 67 Polito, Lauren E    11 HS-MR                  42.74      43.61        
 68 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.90      43.80        
 69 Haverkamp, Emma G   11 RFAC-MR                44.11      43.91        
 70 Ellenberg, Jordan   11 Empire-MR              42.43      44.43        
 71 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.05      44.75        
 72 Wineski, Nadia      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.60      45.45        
 73 Melley, Amanda A    11 NYSA-MR                47.08      45.51        
 74 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR                46.96      46.00        
 75 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR                43.51      46.45        
 76 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR                46.29      47.07        
 77 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR             44.36      47.15        
 78 Donovan, Ciara C    11 Barracudas-MR          42.27      47.28        
 79 Jackson, Jaedyn R   11 RedTails-MR            47.80      47.75        
 80 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.10      47.77        
 81 Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR          46.37      49.50        
 82 Levitus, Dorian M   11 SSL-MR                 52.11      50.95        
 83 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                53.15      51.58        
 84 Enia, Gianna        11 WAC-MR                 57.47      51.84        
 85 Fan, Catherine J    12 WSSC-MR                54.28      54.93        
 -- Chavez, Gabrielle   12 APEX-MR                47.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.83      34.59 SILV+  
  2 Deng, Chloe *       11 HS-MR                  37.31      35.53 SILV+  
  3 Wong, Joyce H       12 HS-MR                  36.19      35.73 SILV+  
  4 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR                37.46      35.92 SILV+  
  5 Finn, Molly K       12 HS-MR                  36.79      35.97 SILV+  
  6 Gnad, Jamie L       12 HS-MR                  36.22      36.08 SILV+  
 -- Emmanuel, Aniyah N  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.25    1:20.38         20  
                  38.52     1:20.38 (41.86)                                        
  2 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR           1:25.36    1:20.68         17  
                  38.59     1:20.68 (42.09)                                        
  3 Finnigan, Korinne   12 WSSC-MR              1:24.48    1:20.82         16  
                  38.91     1:20.82 (41.91)                                        
  4 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.93    1:21.07         15  
                  38.84     1:21.07 (42.23)                                        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                1:21.09    1:21.13         14  
                  40.17     1:21.13 (40.96)                                        
  6 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.36    1:21.40         13  
                  39.38     1:21.40 (42.02)                                        
  7 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR               1:28.79    1:21.55         12  
                  39.29     1:21.55 (42.26)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Imani L   11 KB Makos-MR          1:27.01    1:21.70         11  
  9 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            1:21.90    1:22.18          9  
                  39.48     1:22.18 (42.70)                                        
 10 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR            1:21.56    1:22.33          7  
                  39.12     1:22.33 (43.21)                                        
 11 Naranjo, Nataly A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:22.34          6  
                  39.74     1:22.34 (42.60)                                        
 12 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              1:22.15    1:22.60          5  
                  39.80     1:22.60 (42.80)                                        
 13 Riolo, Lexi M       11 Storm-MR             1:22.42    1:22.70          4  
                  42.05     1:22.70 (40.65)                                        
 14 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:22.82          3  
                  39.95     1:22.82 (42.87)                                        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.98    1:23.26          2  
                  39.84     1:23.26 (43.42)                                        
 16 Marcotullio, Isabe  11 RedTails-MR          1:26.96    1:23.46          1  
                  40.83     1:23.46 (42.63)                                        
 17 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.74    1:23.96        
                  41.16     1:23.96 (42.80)                                        
 18 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR               1:28.17    1:24.34        
                  41.09     1:24.34 (43.25)                                        
 19 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48    1:24.36        
                  40.02     1:24.36 (44.34)                                        
 20 D'Alessandro, Tess  11 RA-MR                1:25.56    1:24.71        
                  41.13     1:24.71 (43.58)                                        
 21 Wilson, Destiny E   11 RedTails-MR          1:32.23    1:25.36        
 22 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR          1:23.60    1:25.43        
 23 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              1:24.45    1:25.87        
                  41.75     1:25.87 (44.12)                                        
 24 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          1:28.05    1:25.95        
 25 Knox, Thandi N      12 NYSA-MR              1:34.30    1:25.96        
 26 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:26.86        
                  43.10     1:26.86 (43.76)                                        
 27 Hutto, Sasha        12 KB Makos-MR          1:28.24    1:27.07        
                  41.97     1:27.07 (45.10)                                        
 28 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR               1:30.09    1:27.28        
                  42.29     1:27.28 (44.99)                                        
 29 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.43    1:27.35        
                  42.44     1:27.35 (44.91)                                        
 30 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.95    1:27.53        
                  42.88     1:27.53 (44.65)                                        
 31 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:36.08    1:27.94        
                  42.34     1:27.94 (45.60)                                        
 32 Rios, Maddie E      11 WSSC-MR              1:47.90    1:28.03        
                  40.86     1:28.03 (47.17)                                        
 33 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR            1:25.91    1:28.26        
                  42.17     1:28.26 (46.09)                                        
 34 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR              1:22.85    1:28.48        
                  43.08     1:28.48 (45.40)                                        
 34 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              1:29.55    1:28.48        
                  43.12     1:28.48 (45.36)                                        
 36 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              1:26.72    1:28.76        
                  43.17     1:28.76 (45.59)                                        
 37 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR           1:33.33    1:29.30        
                  43.32     1:29.30 (45.98)                                        
 38 Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR           1:32.38    1:29.74        
                  43.57     1:29.74 (46.17)                                        
 39 Lieberman, Rena M   12 Empire-MR            1:26.30    1:29.89        
                  43.36     1:29.89 (46.53)                                        
 40 Silver, Christina   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.01    1:30.31        
                  43.18     1:30.31 (47.13)                                        
 41 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.77    1:30.42        
                  43.82     1:30.42 (46.60)                                        
 42 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:41.43    1:30.46        
                  42.79     1:30.46 (47.67)                                        
 43 Thrower, Nia S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.44    1:30.47        
                  42.81     1:30.47 (47.66)                                        
 44 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR          1:33.75    1:30.49        
 45 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.99    1:30.77        
                  44.10     1:30.77 (46.67)                                        
 46 Stuhlweissenburg,   12 NYSA-MR              1:25.49    1:31.01        
 47 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                1:32.83    1:31.68        
                  44.79     1:31.68 (46.89)                                        
 48 Radick, Susannah    12 CFB-MR               1:37.52    1:32.16        
                  45.04     1:32.16 (47.12)                                        
 49 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.53    1:33.11        
                  43.92     1:33.11 (49.19)                                        
 50 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:26.38    1:33.51        
                  43.71     1:33.51 (49.80)                                        
 51 Virella, Sophia     11 WAC-MR               1:41.27    1:33.66        
                  44.78     1:33.66 (48.88)                                        
 52 Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR               1:35.45    1:34.59        
 53 Haverkamp, Emma G   11 RFAC-MR              1:36.81    1:34.86        
                  46.22     1:34.86 (48.64)                                        
 54 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.62    1:36.17        
                  46.22     1:36.17 (49.95)                                        
 55 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              1:39.24    1:36.22        
                  47.93     1:36.22 (48.29)                                        
 56 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              1:38.13    1:37.71        
                  47.88     1:37.71 (49.83)                                        
 57 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              1:38.42    1:38.12        
                  50.45     1:38.12 (47.67)                                        
 58 Jackson, Jaedyn R   11 RedTails-MR          1:52.28    1:40.83        
                  48.19     1:40.83 (52.64)                                        
 59 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR              1:45.87    1:42.42        
                  49.15     1:42.42 (53.27)                                        
 60 Melley, Amanda A    11 NYSA-MR              1:36.80    1:42.61        
                  49.84     1:42.61 (52.77)                                        
 61 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.26    1:44.41        
 62 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.39    1:44.51        
                  50.34     1:44.51 (54.17)                                        
 63 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:46.74    1:45.46        
 64 Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              1:56.93    1:48.20        
 65 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR              1:51.36    1:48.48        
                  49.84     1:48.48 (58.64)                                        
 -- Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  40.90          DQ (43.70)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nadia      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.65          DQ (53.18)                                        
 -- Mellos, Ana C       12 APEX-MR              1:49.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.40          DQ (55.86)                                        
 -- Bonnick, Zendrah O  11 WSSC-MR              1:57.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.72          DQ (55.38)                                        
 -- Bahadur, Isha       11 Empire-MR            1:30.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.17          DQ (44.40)                                        
 -- Emmanuel, Aniyah N  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.78         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.97          DQ (49.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.12    1:14.89 SILV+  
                  37.00     1:14.89 (37.89)                                        
  2 Klein, Lily         12 NYSA-MR              1:20.84    1:15.79 SILV+  
                  36.63     1:15.79 (39.16)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR              1:21.72    1:16.44 SILV+  
                  36.72     1:16.44 (39.72)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Anany  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.39    1:17.22 SILV+  
                  37.77     1:17.22 (39.45)                                        
  5 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.19    1:17.75 SILV+  
                  37.64     1:17.75 (40.11)                                        
  6 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR              1:20.02    1:18.06 SILV+  
                  37.51     1:18.06 (40.55)                                        
  7 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR          1:21.79    1:18.82 SILV+  
                  37.22     1:18.82 (41.60)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              1:22.06    1:19.22 SILV+  
                  38.30     1:19.22 (40.92)                                        
 -- Taplitz, Audrey     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:46.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Antman, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                3:01.69    2:52.30         20  
                  40.73     1:24.37 (43.64)     2:08.64 (44.27)     2:52.30 (43.66)
  2 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    3:02.22         17  
                  37.76     1:24.84 (47.08)     2:13.77 (48.93)     3:02.22 (48.45)
 -- Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR          3:10.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              3:16.95    2:35.71 SILV+  
                  36.20     1:14.98 (38.78)     1:55.86 (40.88)     2:35.71 (39.85)
  2 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.10    2:37.94 SILV+  
                  36.32     1:16.60 (40.28)     1:58.75 (42.15)     2:37.94 (39.19)
  3 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              2:55.55    2:38.85 SILV+  
                  37.35     1:18.15 (40.80)     1:59.49 (41.34)     2:38.85 (39.36)
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              3:10.87    2:44.82 SILV+  
                  39.19     1:20.50 (41.31)     2:02.37 (41.87)     2:44.82 (42.45)
  5 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              3:00.26    2:45.70 SILV+  
                  36.03     1:18.64 (42.61)     2:03.41 (44.77)     2:45.70 (42.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR                41.09      40.85         20  
  2 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      41.05         17  
  3 Yan, Meeya J        11 HS-MR                  41.44      41.14         16  
  4 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR                42.48      41.40         15  
  5 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.20      41.59         14  
  6 Hanin, Katherine P  11 HS-MR                  42.68      41.78         13  
  7 Kuduk, Norah        12 RA-MR                  41.63      41.82         12  
  8 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.41      41.84         11  
  9 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR                 40.61      42.01          9  
 10 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.09      42.05          7  
 11 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                42.63      42.06          6  
 12 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR          42.69      42.30          5  
 13 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR                43.80      42.31          4  
 14 LU, Katie           12 Twisters-MR            42.49      42.36          3  
 15 Phillips, Maya C    12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.44      42.42          2  
 16 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR                44.48      42.53          1  
 17 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            44.21      42.56        
 18 Geraci, Arianna N   12 Middies-MR             50.07      42.74        
 18 D'Alessandro, Tess  11 RA-MR                  43.08      42.74        
 20 O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.26      42.85        
 21 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.74      42.97        
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.33      43.07        
 23 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR                45.63      43.34        
 24 Gnad, Jamie L       12 HS-MR                  44.09      43.43        
 25 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.89      43.51        
 26 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR                44.22      43.58        
 27 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                41.92      43.59        
 28 Emmanuel, Aniyah N  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.25      43.77        
 29 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.59      43.82        
 30 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            42.53      43.88        
 31 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                41.41      43.97        
 32 Quezada, Vanessa V  12 PATS-MR                44.01      43.99        
 33 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR                42.63      44.27        
 34 Curran, Elizabeth   12 SSL-MR                 42.88      44.48        
 35 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR                47.43      44.52        
 36 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                43.60      44.76        
 37 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.70      44.80        
 38 Marcotullio, Isabe  11 RedTails-MR            44.42      44.98        
 39 McCafferty, Mary    12 WAC-MR                 43.30      45.06        
 40 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR             46.68      45.20        
 41 Martone, Maria G    12 PATS-MR                43.62      45.22        
 42 Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR             45.48      45.34        
 43 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      45.35        
 44 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            44.89      45.49        
 45 Dickson, Finola R   11 SSL-MR                 46.41      45.62        
 46 Modugno, Teresa M   11 NYSA-MR                44.89      45.67        
 47 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.26      45.87        
 48 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR            46.74      45.97        
 49 MacRobbie, Morgan   12 SSL-MR                 47.83      45.99        
 50 Brennan, Maeve T    12 HS-MR                  46.49      46.08        
 51 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR            44.71      46.48        
 52 Naranjo, Nataly A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.31      46.55        
 52 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR                48.87      46.55        
 54 Sama, Nora G        12 COND-MR                50.09      46.59        
 55 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.83      47.25        
 56 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR            48.13      47.66        
 57 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR                 48.77      47.75        
 58 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            48.44      48.44        
 59 Haverkamp, Emma G   11 RFAC-MR                49.36      48.45        
 60 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR            48.88      48.62        
 61 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR          49.05      48.67        
 62 Thrower, Nia S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.86      48.89        
 63 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR                48.07      48.96        
 64 Polito, Lauren E    11 HS-MR                  51.15      49.12        
 65 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  50.33      50.24        
 66 Bahadur, Isha       11 Empire-MR              48.36      50.41        
 67 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.70      50.85        
 68 Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR          52.30      52.29        
 69 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR              53.30      52.74        
 70 Bascon, Jaden R     11 COND-MR                55.76      53.01        
 71 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR                55.29      53.51        
 72 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                52.16      53.56        
 73 Van Esselstyn, Mar  11 ASAP-MR                50.20      53.57        
 74 Levitus, Dorian M   11 SSL-MR                 50.95      54.07        
 75 Enia, Gianna        11 WAC-MR               1:02.32      55.02        
 76 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              1:01.83      56.67        
 77 Chavez, Gabrielle   12 APEX-MR                54.29      57.54        
 78 Donovan, Ciara C    11 Barracudas-MR          58.72      58.39        
 79 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:02.16    1:07.89        
 -- Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR                55.42         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Bolino, Anna C      12 HS-MR                  45.03         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wilen, Gianna M     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.49         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan   11 Empire-MR              52.04         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Melley, Amanda A    11 NYSA-MR                48.34         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.78      38.68 SILV+  
  2 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR                41.29      38.71 SILV+  
  3 Schewtschenko, Abb  11 NYSA-MR                41.51      39.38 SILV+  
  4 Orris- Maitland, A  12 RedTails-MR            40.98      39.42 SILV+  
  5 Serpico, Isha C     12 HS-MR                  41.69      40.00 SILV+  
  6 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.95      40.13 SILV+  
  7 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      40.27 SILV+  
  8 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                41.64      40.53 SILV+  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Menashi, Anisha D   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.41    1:29.50         20  
                  42.35     1:29.50 (47.15)                                        
  2 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              1:31.79    1:29.90         17  
                  42.45     1:29.90 (47.45)                                        
  3 O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.20    1:30.36         16  
                  43.10     1:30.36 (47.26)                                        
  4 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR              1:28.88    1:30.71         15  
                  42.73     1:30.71 (47.98)                                        
  5 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              1:32.52    1:31.32         14  
                  43.43     1:31.32 (47.89)                                        
  6 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.17    1:31.53         13  
                  42.59     1:31.53 (48.94)                                        
  7 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.65    1:31.56         12  
                  42.90     1:31.56 (48.66)                                        
  8 Antman, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                1:30.65    1:31.69         11  
                  43.65     1:31.69 (48.04)                                        
  9 McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR               1:29.48    1:31.90          9  
                  42.78     1:31.90 (49.12)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.71    1:32.09          7  
                  43.52     1:32.09 (48.57)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR               1:30.86    1:32.30          6  
                  44.12     1:32.30 (48.18)                                        
 12 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR        1:31.28    1:32.51          5  
                  44.43     1:32.51 (48.08)                                        
 13 Orris- Maitland, A  12 RedTails-MR          1:31.24    1:32.56          4  
                  42.32     1:32.56 (50.24)                                        
 14 Phillips, Maya C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.17    1:32.80          3  
                  43.35     1:32.80 (49.45)                                        
 15 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR              1:40.90    1:33.96          2  
                  45.93     1:33.96 (48.03)                                        
 16 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:33.93    1:34.10          1  
                  44.63     1:34.10 (49.47)                                        
 17 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.10    1:34.62        
                  45.33     1:34.62 (49.29)                                        
 18 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR              1:44.30    1:34.74        
                  44.94     1:34.74 (49.80)                                        
 19 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.60    1:34.84        
                  43.15     1:34.84 (51.69)                                        
 19 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:37.95    1:34.84        
                  46.04     1:34.84 (48.80)                                        
 21 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              1:34.82    1:34.91        
                  44.51     1:34.91 (50.40)                                        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabe  11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:35.49        
                  45.72     1:35.49 (49.77)                                        
 23 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR           1:38.56    1:35.57        
                  45.77     1:35.57 (49.80)                                        
 24 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:36.56        
                  46.12     1:36.56 (50.44)                                        
 25 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:35.76    1:36.60        
                  46.36     1:36.60 (50.24)                                        
 26 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.43    1:36.65        
                  45.95     1:36.65 (50.70)                                        
 27 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR              1:36.57    1:36.76        
                  46.68     1:36.76 (50.08)                                        
 28 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR              1:38.92    1:36.81        
                  45.83     1:36.81 (50.98)                                        
 29 Radick, Susannah    12 CFB-MR               1:40.81    1:36.87        
                  46.95     1:36.87 (49.92)                                        
 30 Klein, Lily         12 NYSA-MR              1:39.09    1:36.89        
                  46.04     1:36.89 (50.85)                                        
 31 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              1:50.57    1:37.01        
                  46.05     1:37.01 (50.96)                                        
 32 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.17    1:37.05        
                  48.09     1:37.05 (48.96)                                        
 33 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.55    1:37.13        
                  46.87     1:37.13 (50.26)                                        
 34 Naranjo, Nataly A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.84    1:37.58        
                  46.57     1:37.58 (51.01)                                        
 35 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.06    1:37.71        
                  46.52     1:37.71 (51.19)                                        
 36 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR               1:38.26    1:37.78        
                  45.84     1:37.78 (51.94)                                        
 37 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.19    1:38.15        
                  46.65     1:38.15 (51.50)                                        
 38 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR               1:32.41    1:38.51        
                  46.08     1:38.51 (52.43)                                        
 39 Silver, Christina   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.26    1:39.98        
                  46.79     1:39.98 (53.19)                                        
 40 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR           1:41.88    1:40.25        
                  46.48     1:40.25 (53.77)                                        
 41 Ring, Lydia E       11 WSSC-MR              1:40.11    1:40.26        
                  48.05     1:40.26 (52.21)                                        
 42 Reich, Elizabeth    12 WAC-MR               1:40.67    1:40.73        
                  46.66     1:40.73 (54.07)                                        
 43 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR          1:45.56    1:41.23        
                  46.85     1:41.23 (54.38)                                        
 44 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR               1:43.85    1:41.69        
                  47.23     1:41.69 (54.46)                                        
 45 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:45.32    1:42.29        
                  49.19     1:42.29 (53.10)                                        
 46 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR               1:46.80    1:42.58        
                  49.45     1:42.58 (53.13)                                        
 47 Melley, Amanda A    11 NYSA-MR              1:42.10    1:43.18        
                  50.83     1:43.18 (52.35)                                        
 48 Smith, Caroline K   12 Middies-MR           1:45.18    1:43.84        
                  47.80     1:43.84 (56.04)                                        
 49 Dickson, Finola R   11 SSL-MR               1:42.16    1:44.15        
                  48.57     1:44.15 (55.58)                                        
 50 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.90    1:44.97        
                  49.23     1:44.97 (55.74)                                        
 51 Haverkamp, Emma G   11 RFAC-MR              1:46.29    1:45.45        
                  49.70     1:45.45 (55.75)                                        
 52 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              1:43.51    1:45.58        
                  50.40     1:45.58 (55.18)                                        
 53 Bahadur, Isha       11 Empire-MR            1:45.72    1:46.10        
                  50.83     1:46.10 (55.27)                                        
 54 Rios, Maddie E      11 WSSC-MR              1:56.21    1:48.03        
                  49.73     1:48.03 (58.30)                                        
 55 Thrower, Nia S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.46    1:48.22        
                  51.03     1:48.22 (57.19)                                        
 56 Argueta, Fannie F   12 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:48.63        
                  51.13     1:48.63 (57.50)                                        
 57 Mellos, Ana C       12 APEX-MR              1:46.34    1:49.56        
                  51.84     1:49.56 (57.72)                                        
 58 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.65    1:50.15        
                  51.75     1:50.15 (58.40)                                        
 59 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              1:57.35    1:54.07        
                  52.12   1:54.07 (1:01.95)                                        
 60 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                1:49.51    1:54.08        
                  54.63     1:54.08 (59.45)                                        
 61 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:52.08    1:54.72        
                  55.05     1:54.72 (59.67)                                        
 62 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              1:54.97    2:01.02        
                  58.84   2:01.02 (1:02.18)                                        
 63 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR              1:52.56    2:01.61        
                  54.68   2:01.61 (1:06.93)                                        
 64 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR              2:09.95    2:04.98        
                  56.62   2:04.98 (1:08.36)                                        
 65 Chavez, Gabrielle   12 APEX-MR              2:06.24    2:09.22        
                  59.85   2:09.22 (1:09.37)                                        
 66 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR              2:13.09    2:14.86        
                1:02.56   2:14.86 (1:12.30)                                        
 -- Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR              1:45.65         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  48.36          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.83          DQ (54.19)                                        
 -- Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           2:25.46         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:05.07        DQ (1:22.90)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR               1:50.19         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  50.85          DQ (55.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.41    1:27.18 SILV+  
                  39.41     1:27.18 (47.77)                                        
  2 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:29.24    1:27.54 SILV+  
                  40.91     1:27.54 (46.63)                                        
  3 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:30.49    1:27.84 SILV+  
                  41.74     1:27.84 (46.10)                                        
  4 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.57    1:28.54 SILV+  
                  41.41     1:28.54 (47.13)                                        
 -- Johnson, Alia M     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:55.35         NS        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M   12 Empire-MR            1:45.06         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:11.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR        3:33.01    3:15.21         20  
                  47.21     1:38.34 (51.13)     2:28.41 (50.07)     3:15.21 (46.80)
  2 Bolino, Anna C      12 HS-MR                3:26.66    3:17.38         17  
                  45.35     1:36.20 (50.85)     2:28.85 (52.65)     3:17.38 (48.53)
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              3:23.72    3:20.43         16  
                  44.17     1:35.90 (51.73)     2:29.81 (53.91)     3:20.43 (50.62)
  4 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              3:25.50    3:21.18         15  
                  47.69     1:37.04 (49.35)     2:30.01 (52.97)     3:21.18 (51.17)
  5 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR               3:26.20    3:22.35         14  
                  46.27     1:39.44 (53.17)     2:32.11 (52.67)     3:22.35 (50.24)
  6 Orris- Maitland, A  12 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:24.38         13  
                  44.30     1:37.72 (53.42)     2:32.53 (54.81)     3:24.38 (51.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Laura B        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.28    2:58.30 SILV+  
                  42.72     1:27.16 (44.44)     2:12.65 (45.49)     2:58.30 (45.65)
  2 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              3:12.01    3:05.43 SILV+  
                  42.43     1:29.48 (47.05)     2:17.57 (48.09)     3:05.43 (47.86)
  3 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              3:30.18    3:08.77 SILV+  
                  42.20     1:31.30 (49.10)     2:20.54 (49.24)     3:08.77 (48.23)
  4 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              3:20.42    3:09.22 SILV+  
                  43.96     1:31.91 (47.95)     2:20.96 (49.05)     3:09.22 (48.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR                35.21      34.62         20  
  2 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      34.68         17  
  3 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR             34.76      34.79         16  
  4 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.03      35.07         15  
  5 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.41      35.09         13.5
  5 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR                34.69      35.09         13.5
  7 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.32      35.23         12  
                  35.23           35.23 ( )                                        
  8 McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR                 35.19      35.30         11  
  9 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR                36.62      35.36          9  
 10 Menashi, Anisha D   11 Twisters-MR            36.48      35.42          7  
 11 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.51      35.47          6  
 12 Klein, Lily         12 NYSA-MR                35.64      35.68          5  
 13 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.62      35.74          4  
 14 Naranjo, Nataly A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      36.16          3  
 15 Reich, Elizabeth    12 WAC-MR                 35.94      36.52          2  
 16 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR              37.86      36.74          1  
 17 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                37.09      37.34        
 18 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                38.26      37.52        
                  37.52           37.52 ( )                                        
 19 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR              36.74      37.53        
 20 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                38.19      37.64        
 21 Stuhlweissenburg,   12 NYSA-MR                37.75      37.66        
 22 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.03      37.79        
 23 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR                51.08      38.12        
 24 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR              40.33      38.14        
 25 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.70      38.31        
 26 McCafferty, Kathle  12 WAC-MR                 38.30      38.45        
                  39.06           38.45 ( )                                        
 27 MacRobbie, Morgan   12 SSL-MR                 39.48      38.58        
                  38.57        38.58 (0.01)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR            38.63      38.64        
                  38.58        38.64 (0.06)                                        
 29 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR                44.26      38.67        
 30 Paruvangada, Anany  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.14      38.71        
 31 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR                42.51      38.72        
 32 Hutto, Sasha        12 KB Makos-MR            37.60      38.83        
 33 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                37.88      39.02        
 34 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.51      39.06        
 34 Riolo, Lexi M       11 Storm-MR               40.38      39.06        
 36 D'Alessandro, Tess  11 RA-MR                  41.78      39.14        
 36 Murphy, Maddie G    11 NYSA-MR                38.19      39.14        
 38 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                38.45      39.70        
                  39.70           39.70 ( )                                        
 39 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR                39.41      39.74        
                  39.84           39.74 ( )                                        
 40 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.06      39.83        
 41 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR                 36.71      39.89        
 42 Antman, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                  42.11      40.26        
 43 Gonzalez, Imani L   11 KB Makos-MR            41.58      40.36        
 44 Rios, Maddie E      11 WSSC-MR                50.08      40.54        
 45 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      41.23        
                  41.23           41.23 ( )                                        
 46 Ring, Lydia E       11 WSSC-MR                40.56      41.81        
 47 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            43.91      41.91        
 48 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR            43.98      41.93        
 49 Bahadur, Isha       11 Empire-MR              44.47      42.16        
 50 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.75      42.30        
 51 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.06      42.72        
 52 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR            43.01      42.92        
 53 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                48.52      43.10        
 54 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR                43.33      43.40        
 55 Emmanuel, Aniyah N  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.91      43.87        
 56 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR                 47.39      44.69        
 57 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR          45.49      45.08        
 58 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR                 47.42      45.73        
 59 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.23      45.90        
 60 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR              44.71      46.31        
 61 Mellos, Ana C       12 APEX-MR                46.73      47.52        
 62 Virella, Sophia     11 WAC-MR                 48.59      48.08        
 63 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  49.94      48.34        
 64 Jackson, Jaedyn R   11 RedTails-MR            49.67      49.24        
 65 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.35      49.78        
 66 Wald, Alexandra     12 ASAP-MR                49.75      51.04        
 67 Boyce, Aubriana N   11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.12      51.05        
 68 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.18      52.02        
 69 Thrower, Nia S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.55      52.64        
 70 Wineski, Nadia      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.35      52.71        
 71 Chavez, Gabrielle   12 APEX-MR                46.11      53.32        
 72 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR                59.24      54.13        
 73 Boatswain, Tessa    11 ASAP-MR                52.05      55.49        
 74 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR                53.14      55.56        
 75 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                56.44      59.91        
 -- Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR                 44.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR          47.83         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Beasley, Aakyah     12 ASAP-MR                50.82         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            34.87      33.21 SILV+  
  2 Wilson, Destiny E   11 RedTails-MR            36.60      33.69 SILV+  
  3 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                35.58      33.75 SILV+  
  4 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR                35.88      34.07 SILV+  
  5 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      34.15 SILV+  
  6 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  35.54      34.18 SILV+  
  7 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.53      34.39 SILV+  
 -- Lieberman, Rena M   12 Empire-MR              43.19         NS        
 -- Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                41.57         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.41    1:20.13         20  
                  37.60     1:20.13 (42.53)                                        
  2 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.87    1:20.32         17  
                  37.80     1:20.32 (42.52)                                        
  3 Deng, Chloe *       11 HS-MR                1:31.38    1:21.00         16  
                  37.86     1:21.00 (43.14)                                        
  4 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.89    1:21.94         15  
  5 Wong, Joyce H       12 HS-MR                1:25.67    1:23.37         14  
                  37.72     1:23.37 (45.65)                                        
  6 Wilson, Destiny E   11 RedTails-MR          1:36.03    1:24.29         13  
                  39.18     1:24.29 (45.11)                                        
  7 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              1:40.51    1:24.30         12  
                  38.34     1:24.30 (45.96)                                        
  8 Gnad, Jamie L       12 HS-MR                1:22.15    1:24.40         11  
  9 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.30    1:24.80          9  
                  40.63     1:24.80 (44.17)                                        
 10 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:36.70    1:24.98          7  
                  37.79     1:24.98 (47.19)                                        
 11 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.08    1:25.74          6  
                  37.47     1:25.74 (48.27)                                        
 12 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.24    1:26.10          5  
                  38.17     1:26.10 (47.93)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR          1:27.12    1:26.40          4  
                  39.72     1:26.40 (46.68)                                        
 14 Finn, Molly K       12 HS-MR                1:27.34    1:26.94          3  
                  39.38     1:26.94 (47.56)                                        
 15 Orris- Maitland, A  12 RedTails-MR          1:25.49    1:27.02          2  
                  39.65     1:27.02 (47.37)                                        
 16 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.30    1:27.38          1  
                  38.40     1:27.38 (48.98)                                        
 17 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.35    1:27.76        
                  38.77     1:27.76 (48.99)                                        
 18 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:22.85    1:28.23        
                  39.60     1:28.23 (48.63)                                        
 19 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.03    1:28.94        
 20 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR           1:22.68    1:29.18        
                  38.85     1:29.18 (50.33)                                        
 21 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              1:31.43    1:29.22        
                  40.59     1:29.22 (48.63)                                        
 22 Bascon, Jaden R     11 COND-MR              1:30.23    1:29.60        
                  41.40     1:29.60 (48.20)                                        
 23 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            1:40.99    1:31.45        
                  39.90     1:31.45 (51.55)                                        
 24 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR              1:33.05    1:33.89        
                  43.59     1:33.89 (50.30)                                        
 25 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              1:35.10    1:34.33        
                  43.40     1:34.33 (50.93)                                        
 26 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              1:30.27    1:34.73        
                  41.69     1:34.73 (53.04)                                        
 27 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.38    1:34.81        
                  42.90     1:34.81 (51.91)                                        
 28 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              1:32.65    1:35.00        
                  42.67     1:35.00 (52.33)                                        
 29 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:36.17        
                  44.36     1:36.17 (51.81)                                        
 30 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:40.37        
                  43.56     1:40.37 (56.81)                                        
 31 Curran, Elizabeth   12 SSL-MR               1:31.81    1:41.72        
                  44.65     1:41.72 (57.07)                                        
 32 Wineski, Nadia      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.40    1:49.62        
                  52.62     1:49.62 (57.00)                                        
 33 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR            1:42.12    1:51.48        
                  49.42   1:51.48 (1:02.06)                                        
 34 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              1:58.25    1:52.80        
                  53.51     1:52.80 (59.29)                                        
 -- Serpico, Isha C     12 HS-MR                1:32.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.13          DQ (51.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.46    1:15.95 SILV+  
  2 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.09    1:16.83 SILV+  
                  34.88     1:16.83 (41.95)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.93    1:17.39 SILV+  
  4 Geraci, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           1:19.76    1:17.78 SILV+  
  5 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:21.39    1:19.11 SILV+  
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:22.38    1:19.30 SILV+  
                  36.98     1:19.30 (42.32)                                        
  7 Bolino, Anna C      12 HS-MR                1:20.58    1:19.38 SILV+  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              2:55.55    3:18.08         20  
                  42.96     1:33.36 (50.40)     2:25.37 (52.01)     3:18.08 (52.71)
  2 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              2:55.55    3:24.31         17  
                  43.29     1:36.22 (52.93)     2:30.74 (54.52)     3:24.31 (53.57)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              3:03.45    2:43.90 SILV+  
                  36.16     1:17.53 (41.37)     2:01.73 (44.20)     2:43.90 (42.17)
  2 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              2:52.01    2:46.93 SILV+  
                  35.60     1:16.70 (41.10)     2:01.59 (44.89)     2:46.93 (45.34)
 -- Liu, Laura B        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.00    1:19.16         20  
                  37.27     1:19.16 (41.89)                                        
  2 Quezada, Vanessa V  12 PATS-MR              1:20.65    1:19.40         17  
                  35.46     1:19.40 (43.94)                                        
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:19.41         16  
                  34.71     1:19.41 (44.70)                                        
  4 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.24    1:19.48         15  
                  36.91     1:19.48 (42.57)                                        
  5 Phillips, Maya C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.02    1:19.52         14  
                  36.36     1:19.52 (43.16)                                        
  6 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR           1:27.47    1:19.53         13  
                  36.81     1:19.53 (42.72)                                        
  7 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.35    1:19.60         12  
                  38.58     1:19.60 (41.02)                                        
  8 Geraci, Arianna N   12 Middies-MR           1:21.43    1:19.70         11  
                  37.49     1:19.70 (42.21)                                        
  9 Hanin, Katherine P  11 HS-MR                1:28.97    1:19.99          9  
                  36.84     1:19.99 (43.15)                                        
 10 LU, Katie           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:20.07          7  
                  38.34     1:20.07 (41.73)                                        
 11 Geraci, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           1:22.45    1:20.16          6  
                  35.73     1:20.16 (44.43)                                        
 12 Brennan, Maeve T    12 HS-MR                1:29.77    1:20.60          5  
 13 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:21.10    1:20.64          4  
                  36.49     1:20.64 (44.15)                                        
 14 Yan, Meeya J        11 HS-MR                1:28.07    1:20.80          3  
                  39.97     1:20.80 (40.83)                                        
 15 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR              1:22.46    1:20.86          2  
                  38.48     1:20.86 (42.38)                                        
 16 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.40    1:21.23          1  
                  36.96     1:21.23 (44.27)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Tess  11 RA-MR                1:22.34    1:21.38        
                  39.05     1:21.38 (42.33)                                        
 18 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:21.56        
                  39.04     1:21.56 (42.52)                                        
 19 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.32    1:21.90        
                  37.79     1:21.90 (44.11)                                        
 20 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.06    1:22.18        
                  38.11     1:22.18 (44.07)                                        
 21 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.26    1:22.29        
                  36.97     1:22.29 (45.32)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:25.01    1:22.34        
                  37.99     1:22.34 (44.35)                                        
 23 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.89    1:22.37        
                  37.00     1:22.37 (45.37)                                        
 24 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              1:30.02    1:22.39        
                  35.13     1:22.39 (47.26)                                        
 25 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            1:24.80    1:22.63        
                  38.38     1:22.63 (44.25)                                        
 26 Naranjo, Nataly A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.90    1:22.80        
                  37.35     1:22.80 (45.45)                                        
 27 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              1:22.60    1:23.62        
                  38.17     1:23.62 (45.45)                                        
 28 MacRobbie, Morgan   12 SSL-MR               1:21.78    1:24.43        
                  38.58     1:24.43 (45.85)                                        
 29 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR               1:23.25    1:24.58        
                  39.47     1:24.58 (45.11)                                        
 30 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              1:27.77    1:24.68        
                  36.25     1:24.68 (48.43)                                        
 31 Martone, Maria G    12 PATS-MR              1:24.61    1:24.92        
                  38.66     1:24.92 (46.26)                                        
 32 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.76    1:25.09        
                  38.84     1:25.09 (46.25)                                        
 33 Curran, Elizabeth   12 SSL-MR               1:30.46    1:25.32        
                  40.33     1:25.32 (44.99)                                        
 34 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR          1:24.09    1:25.74        
                  40.03     1:25.74 (45.71)                                        
 35 Modugno, Teresa M   11 NYSA-MR              1:27.35    1:25.92        
                  40.23     1:25.92 (45.69)                                        
 36 Silver, Christina   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.99    1:26.20        
                  40.27     1:26.20 (45.93)                                        
 37 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR          1:34.35    1:26.79        
                  39.59     1:26.79 (47.20)                                        
 38 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.00    1:27.06        
                  42.25     1:27.06 (44.81)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR        1:28.77    1:27.40        
                  44.50     1:27.40 (42.90)                                        
 40 Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR           1:29.05    1:27.44        
                  40.60     1:27.44 (46.84)                                        
 41 Bahadur, Isha       11 Empire-MR            1:31.12    1:28.30        
                  41.32     1:28.30 (46.98)                                        
 42 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:28.81        
                  41.65     1:28.81 (47.16)                                        
 43 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:29.29        
                  40.58     1:29.29 (48.71)                                        
 44 Saunders, Phoebe    12 ASAP-MR              1:39.79    1:29.50        
                  44.89     1:29.50 (44.61)                                        
 45 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:34.87    1:30.53        
                  42.84     1:30.53 (47.69)                                        
 46 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR               1:31.46    1:30.83        
                  42.91     1:30.83 (47.92)                                        
 47 Polito, Lauren E    11 HS-MR                1:31.60    1:31.11        
                  42.90     1:31.11 (48.21)                                        
 48 Real, Analeah       11 ASAP-MR              1:40.00    1:31.44        
                  43.00     1:31.44 (48.44)                                        
 49 Cabrera, Izabela M  12 Middies-MR           1:35.79    1:31.85        
                  42.45     1:31.85 (49.40)                                        
 50 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.47    1:32.27        
                  42.51     1:32.27 (49.76)                                        
 51 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                1:34.23    1:32.31        
                  41.13     1:32.31 (51.18)                                        
 52 Haverkamp, Emma G   11 RFAC-MR              1:34.51    1:33.14        
                  44.83     1:33.14 (48.31)                                        
 53 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              1:37.70    1:33.98        
                  44.08     1:33.98 (49.90)                                        
 54 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR            1:36.33    1:34.96        
                  42.83     1:34.96 (52.13)                                        
 55 Thrower, Nia S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.71    1:35.00        
                  46.33     1:35.00 (48.67)                                        
 56 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.07    1:35.33        
                  43.57     1:35.33 (51.76)                                        
 57 Melley, Amanda A    11 NYSA-MR              1:35.05    1:35.54        
                  44.60     1:35.54 (50.94)                                        
 58 Ellenberg, Jordan   11 Empire-MR            1:36.97    1:35.83        
                  44.68     1:35.83 (51.15)                                        
 59 Jackson, Jaedyn R   11 RedTails-MR          1:43.70    1:38.71        
                  49.16     1:38.71 (49.55)                                        
 60 Dickson, Finola R   11 SSL-MR               1:42.59    1:40.88        
                  50.33     1:40.88 (50.55)                                        
 61 Wineski, Nadia      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.71    1:41.43        
                  47.41     1:41.43 (54.02)                                        
 62 Van Esselstyn, Mar  11 ASAP-MR              2:04.32    1:42.82        
 63 Donovan, Ciara C    11 Barracudas-MR        1:48.59    1:45.69        
                  47.72     1:45.69 (57.97)                                        
 64 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:45.77    1:46.79        
                  54.72     1:46.79 (52.07)                                        
 -- Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR        1:48.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.86          DQ (58.57)                                        
 -- Emmanuel, Aniyah N  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.54          DQ (48.27)                                        
 -- Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.90          DQ (51.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deng, Chloe *       11 HS-MR                1:20.53    1:13.61 SILV+  
                  35.08     1:13.61 (38.53)                                        
  2 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.16    1:15.74 SILV+  
                  35.29     1:15.74 (40.45)                                        
  3 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR              1:19.21    1:17.21 SILV+  
                  34.66     1:17.21 (42.55)                                        
  4 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR            1:19.75    1:17.45 SILV+  
                  36.06     1:17.45 (41.39)                                        
  5 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.54    1:17.60 SILV+  
                  35.98     1:17.60 (41.62)                                        
  6 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.62    1:17.69 SILV+  
                  35.25     1:17.69 (42.44)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.62    1:17.81 SILV+  
                  34.61     1:17.81 (43.20)                                        
  8 Finn, Molly K       12 HS-MR                1:19.49    1:17.89 SILV+  
                  34.83     1:17.89 (43.06)                                        
  9 Kuduk, Norah        12 RA-MR                1:19.15    1:18.49 SILV+  
                  36.06     1:18.49 (42.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Orris- Maitland, A  12 RedTails-MR          2:51.35    2:49.35         20  
                  36.93     1:20.01 (43.08)     2:12.22 (52.21)     2:49.35 (37.13)
  2 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              2:49.35    2:49.76         17  
                  38.59     1:21.59 (43.00)     2:12.33 (50.74)     2:49.76 (37.43)
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.49    2:51.31         16  
                  34.87     1:17.93 (43.06)     2:11.47 (53.54)     2:51.31 (39.84)
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              2:53.67    2:53.29         15  
                  39.87     1:22.08 (42.21)     2:13.82 (51.74)     2:53.29 (39.47)
  5 Geraci, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           2:54.56    2:53.66         14  
                  35.27     1:19.04 (43.77)     2:17.92 (58.88)     2:53.66 (35.74)
  6 Antman, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                3:02.87    2:53.70         13  
                  41.58     1:26.24 (44.66)     2:15.67 (49.43)     2:53.70 (38.03)
  7 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.15    2:54.12         12  
                  39.39     1:23.83 (44.44)     2:17.19 (53.36)     2:54.12 (36.93)
  8 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.08    2:55.66         11  
                  37.94     1:21.08 (43.14)     2:14.62 (53.54)     2:55.66 (41.04)
  9 Riolo, Lexi M       11 Storm-MR             3:02.69    2:56.17          9  
                  42.67     1:27.15 (44.48)     2:20.01 (52.86)     2:56.17 (36.16)
 10 O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.95    2:57.12          7  
                                1:25.77 ( )     2:16.60 (50.83)     2:57.12 (40.52)
 11 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.61    2:57.16          6  
                  38.47     1:24.08 (45.61)     2:16.86 (52.78)     2:57.16 (40.30)
 12 Geraci, Arianna N   12 Middies-MR           2:54.40    2:58.98          5  
                  37.98     1:26.03 (48.05)     2:20.87 (54.84)     2:58.98 (38.11)
 13 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              3:03.99    3:00.08          4  
                  40.03     1:26.73 (46.70)     2:19.73 (53.00)     3:00.08 (40.35)
 14 Minchala, Kimberly  11 Middies-MR           3:02.90    3:00.60          3  
                  38.57     1:27.97 (49.40)     2:22.25 (54.28)     3:00.60 (38.35)
 15 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              3:03.03    3:01.19          2  
                  37.28     1:26.06 (48.78)     2:19.70 (53.64)     3:01.19 (41.49)
 16 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.58    3:01.20          1  
                  40.23     1:25.58 (45.35)     2:19.08 (53.50)     3:01.20 (42.12)
 17 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR              3:09.94    3:02.28        
                  42.32     1:28.46 (46.14)     2:20.31 (51.85)     3:02.28 (41.97)
 18 Lutchmansingh, Emi  12 Blue Waves-MR        3:20.97    3:02.52        
                  43.49     1:33.82 (50.33)     2:23.57 (49.75)     3:02.52 (38.95)
 19 Marcotullio, Isabe  11 RedTails-MR          3:05.09    3:02.53        
                  39.41     1:25.72 (46.31)     2:20.20 (54.48)     3:02.53 (42.33)
 20 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              3:05.42    3:03.38        
                  37.76     1:21.56 (43.80)     2:20.52 (58.96)     3:03.38 (42.86)
 21 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.05    3:05.65        
                  42.00     1:30.40 (48.40)     2:25.94 (55.54)     3:05.65 (39.71)
 22 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              3:19.00    3:06.83        
                  43.93     1:29.92 (45.99)     2:23.29 (53.37)     3:06.83 (43.54)
 23 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              3:03.59    3:10.23        
                  40.35     1:28.35 (48.00)     2:27.95 (59.60)     3:10.23 (42.28)
 24 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              3:43.89    3:14.87        
                  43.10     1:32.31 (49.21)     2:28.98 (56.67)     3:14.87 (45.89)
 25 Bascon, Jaden R     11 COND-MR              3:33.96    3:15.92        
                  40.39     1:29.89 (49.50)   2:33.19 (1:03.30)     3:15.92 (42.73)
 26 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              3:10.79    3:17.11        
                  40.71     1:30.08 (49.37)   2:34.29 (1:04.21)     3:17.11 (42.82)
 27 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR          3:28.38    3:20.39        
                  45.17     1:31.31 (46.14)   2:32.37 (1:01.06)     3:20.39 (48.02)
 28 Adegoke, Tomi       12 Blue Waves-MR        3:18.96    3:22.10        
                  52.02     1:41.86 (49.84)     2:37.34 (55.48)     3:22.10 (44.76)
 29 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              3:39.64    3:43.22        
                  54.85     1:53.63 (58.78)     2:52.19 (58.56)     3:43.22 (51.03)
 -- Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR              2:53.13         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - free
                  36.68     1:25.84 (49.16)     2:21.23 (55.39)          DQ (42.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.13    2:38.88 SILV+  
                  35.79     1:17.24 (41.45)     2:04.39 (47.15)     2:38.88 (34.49)
  2 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.96    2:41.68 SILV+  
                  36.57     1:19.03 (42.46)     2:04.86 (45.83)     2:41.68 (36.82)
  3 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              2:49.58    2:44.60 SILV+  
                  35.14     1:17.68 (42.54)     2:07.76 (50.08)     2:44.60 (36.84)
  4 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          2:49.13    2:45.08 SILV+  
                  34.64     1:16.82 (42.18)     2:08.02 (51.20)     2:45.08 (37.06)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR                30.12      28.93         20  
  2 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.04      28.95         17  
  3 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.28      29.10         16  
  4 Sokol, Sydney       14 CFJV-MR                28.92      29.14         15  
  5 Gnad, Julia M       13 HS-MR                  29.28      29.28         14  
  6 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR                 29.58      29.38         13  
  7 Cohen, Hannah G     14 Storm-MR               28.96      29.45         12  
  8 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.94      29.54         11  
  9 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR            29.53      29.55          9  
 10 Gade, AnnaGrace E   13 NYSA-MR                30.95      29.56          7  
 11 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR                30.37      29.65          6  
 12 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR                29.96      29.74          5  
 13 Hon, Fion           13 HS-MR                  31.13      29.81          4  
 14 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR                30.44      29.96          3  
 15 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR                29.92      30.02          1.5
 15 Monica, Amelia C    14 RA-MR                  30.32      30.02          1.5
 17 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR             29.64      30.22        
 18 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR                30.26      30.36        
 18 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR            31.58      30.36        
 20 Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR          30.07      30.39        
 21 Trubiano, Alexa R   14 SSL-MR                 29.50      30.46        
 22 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR                31.62      30.49        
 23 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.04      30.68        
 24 Garcia, Fritzi      14 Blue Waves-MR          29.73      30.76        
 25 Meyer, Julia F      13 Empire-MR              30.88      30.81        
 26 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR                31.21      30.91        
 27 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR              29.12      30.93        
 27 Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 Empire-MR              32.06      30.93        
 29 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR                30.57      31.09        
 29 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR                 30.47      31.09        
 31 Blizzard, Autumn    14 ASAP-MR                30.83      31.13        
 32 Smiechowski, Karol  14 NYSA-MR                31.15      31.28        
 33 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR            31.39      31.30        
 34 Martinez, Xitlali   13 RedTails-MR            30.59      31.37        
 35 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR                31.14      31.59        
 36 Wu, Katherine A     14 COND-MR                30.72      31.69        
 37 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.92        
 38 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.75      32.16        
 39 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR             32.31      32.28        
 40 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR                31.83      32.29        
 40 Dominguez, Nailea   13 Blue Waves-MR          31.81      32.29        
 42 Steinhauer, Berkel  14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.17      32.44        
 43 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR              31.76      32.48        
 44 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR                31.68      32.54        
 45 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR                32.74      32.72        
 46 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR                32.82      32.76        
 47 Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR             31.28      33.03        
 48 Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR             31.66      33.31        
 49 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR                32.56      33.66        
 50 Watad, Yasmeen I    13 WSSC-MR                35.73      33.89        
 51 Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                  35.57      34.05        
 52 Tatar, Sophie E     13 COND-MR                34.24      34.50        
 53 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR                34.03      35.11        
 54 Varela, Alba        14 ASAP-MR                35.79      35.12        
 54 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.09      35.12        
 56 Ugalde, Adriana M   13 Middies-MR             34.09      35.28        
 57 Maiolo, Julia       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      35.96        
 58 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR            33.48      36.11        
 59 Gwozdz, Veronika I  14 COND-MR                35.28      36.92        
 60 Dela Cruz, Elizabe  14 APEX-MR                39.17      39.23        
 61 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR                43.82      40.16        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR                28.83      28.38 SILV+  
  2 May, Kailen M       13 Storm-MR               29.41      28.72 SILV+  
  3 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.04      28.78 SILV+  
 -- Bailey, Georgiana   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.00         NS        
 -- Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.97         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Skoglund, Emma G    14 SSL-MR               1:06.53    1:03.58         20  
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
  2 Cohen, Hannah G     14 Storm-MR             1:03.57    1:03.89         17  
                  30.90     1:03.89 (32.99)                                        
  3 Hagemaster, Marie   13 MWSC-MR              1:03.25    1:04.16         16  
                  30.98     1:04.16 (33.18)                                        
  4 Arreaga, Katherine  13 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:04.20         15  
                  31.34     1:04.20 (32.86)                                        
  5 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:03.80    1:04.32         14  
                  30.73     1:04.32 (33.59)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:06.64    1:04.37         13  
                  31.01     1:04.37 (33.36)                                        
  7 Sokol, Sydney       14 CFJV-MR              1:04.44    1:04.40         12  
                  30.41     1:04.40 (33.99)                                        
  8 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:04.64         11  
                  30.90     1:04.64 (33.74)                                        
  9 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.37    1:04.69          9  
                  30.87     1:04.69 (33.82)                                        
 10 Trubiano, Alexa R   14 SSL-MR               1:06.41    1:04.74          7  
                  31.12     1:04.74 (33.62)                                        
 11 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              1:07.02    1:04.94          6  
                  30.58     1:04.94 (34.36)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:05.09    1:05.03          5  
                  31.70     1:05.03 (33.33)                                        
 13 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.28    1:05.19          4  
                  31.68     1:05.19 (33.51)                                        
 14 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            1:03.13    1:05.76          3  
                  31.46     1:05.76 (34.30)                                        
 15 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:06.08          1.5
                  31.47     1:06.08 (34.61)                                        
 15 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               1:09.04    1:06.08          1.5
                  31.36     1:06.08 (34.72)                                        
 17 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR              1:09.98    1:06.23        
                  31.53     1:06.23 (34.70)                                        
 18 Garcia, Fritzi      14 Blue Waves-MR        1:07.31    1:06.72        
                  31.75     1:06.72 (34.97)                                        
 19 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:08.37    1:06.80        
                  31.51     1:06.80 (35.29)                                        
 20 Davis, Karina C     14 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:07.01        
                  31.92     1:07.01 (35.09)                                        
 21 Meyer, Julia F      13 Empire-MR            1:07.10    1:07.07        
                  32.30     1:07.07 (34.77)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               1:08.02    1:07.14        
                  32.57     1:07.14 (34.57)                                        
 23 Gade, AnnaGrace E   13 NYSA-MR              1:09.30    1:07.43        
                  32.13     1:07.43 (35.30)                                        
 24 Steinhauer, Berkel  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.68    1:07.84        
                  31.91     1:07.84 (35.93)                                        
 25 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:06.83    1:07.88        
                  32.39     1:07.88 (35.49)                                        
 26 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              1:09.16    1:08.14        
                  32.26     1:08.14 (35.88)                                        
 27 Tavlarakis, Christ  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.39    1:08.29        
                  32.48     1:08.29 (35.81)                                        
 28 Loughran, Megan R   13 RFAC-MR              1:03.62    1:08.36        
                  31.64     1:08.36 (36.72)                                        
 29 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.79    1:08.42        
                  32.58     1:08.42 (35.84)                                        
 30 Martinez, Xitlali   13 RedTails-MR          1:11.38    1:08.47        
                  32.86     1:08.47 (35.61)                                        
 31 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.88    1:09.07        
                  33.01     1:09.07 (36.06)                                        
 32 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR          1:10.60    1:09.17        
                  32.88     1:09.17 (36.29)                                        
 33 Dominguez, Nailea   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:11.59    1:09.26        
                  33.61     1:09.26 (35.65)                                        
 34 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.95    1:09.48        
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)                                        
 35 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:08.57    1:09.68        
                  33.70     1:09.68 (35.98)                                        
 36 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR              1:08.26    1:09.75        
                  32.72     1:09.75 (37.03)                                        
 37 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              1:12.48    1:09.77        
                  33.40     1:09.77 (36.37)                                        
 38 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.08    1:10.11        
                  33.15     1:10.11 (36.96)                                        
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          1:11.73    1:10.57        
                  33.40     1:10.57 (37.17)                                        
 40 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              1:08.53    1:10.69        
                  33.01     1:10.69 (37.68)                                        
 41 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.86    1:11.55        
                  33.90     1:11.55 (37.65)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR           1:13.95    1:12.02        
                  34.76     1:12.02 (37.26)                                        
 43 Blizzard, Autumn    14 ASAP-MR              1:10.59    1:12.15        
                  33.46     1:12.15 (38.69)                                        
 44 Reed, Nia N         13 KB Makos-MR          1:09.75    1:12.45        
                  34.99     1:12.45 (37.46)                                        
 45 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            1:09.89    1:13.67        
                  34.61     1:13.67 (39.06)                                        
 46 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:13.91        
                  35.07     1:13.91 (38.84)                                        
 47 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:13.92        
                  35.82     1:13.92 (38.10)                                        
 48 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:14.00        
                  35.23     1:14.00 (38.77)                                        
 49 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:14.32        
                  35.66     1:14.32 (38.66)                                        
 50 Shpak, Olivia G     13 RA-MR                1:16.59    1:15.07        
                  36.14     1:15.07 (38.93)                                        
 51 Castagnetti, Emily  13 WAC-MR               1:18.60    1:15.28        
                  36.24     1:15.28 (39.04)                                        
 52 Walter, Sophia      13 WAC-MR               1:16.95    1:16.65        
 53 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:16.41    1:16.66        
                  37.16     1:16.66 (39.50)                                        
 54 Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           1:08.83    1:17.11        
                  35.69     1:17.11 (41.42)                                        
 55 Gamboa-arzate, Gai  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.26    1:17.74        
                  37.09     1:17.74 (40.65)                                        
 56 Donaldson, Savanna  13 Barracudas-MR        1:17.66    1:18.39        
                  37.56     1:18.39 (40.83)                                        
 57 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:20.07        
                  37.11     1:20.07 (42.96)                                        
 58 Diaz, Jelena M      13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:21.35        
                  38.99     1:21.35 (42.36)                                        
 59 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR              1:19.84    1:22.05        
                  36.37     1:22.05 (45.68)                                        
 60 Maiolo, Julia       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.36    1:22.95        
                  38.14     1:22.95 (44.81)                                        
 61 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.13    1:24.79        
                  40.51     1:24.79 (44.28)                                        
 62 Jackman, Anayah M   13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.64    1:27.22        
                  41.96     1:27.22 (45.26)                                        
 63 Sullivan, Fiona T   13 ASAP-MR              1:30.72    1:27.71        
                  42.14     1:27.71 (45.57)                                        
 64 Royal-Smith, Jaish  13 KB Makos-MR          1:16.07    1:29.27        
                  40.36     1:29.27 (48.91)                                        
 65 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR              1:44.93    1:42.56        
                  45.65     1:42.56 (56.91)                                        
 66 Tanzer, Katy M      13 ASAP-MR              1:49.90    1:45.87        
                  50.37     1:45.87 (55.50)                                        
 67 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              1:46.28    1:48.99        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR              1:03.10      59.72 SILV+  
                  29.09       59.72 (30.63)                                        
  2 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:02.53 SILV+  
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)                                        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M   13 Middies-MR           1:23.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Medina, Ceana A     13 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Brydon, Maia        14 RedTails-MR          2:18.94    2:17.27         20  
                  31.07     1:06.52 (35.45)     1:41.99 (35.47)     2:17.27 (35.28)
  2 Victor, Melanie     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.31    2:17.47         17  
                  31.31     1:06.36 (35.05)     1:42.31 (35.95)     2:17.47 (35.16)
  3 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.28    2:19.49         16  
                  31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)     1:43.71 (36.43)     2:19.49 (35.78)
  4 Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR        2:19.86    2:20.98         15  
                  33.69     1:09.87 (36.18)     1:46.93 (37.06)     2:20.98 (34.05)
  5 Cohen, Hannah G     14 Storm-MR             2:24.26    2:21.39         14  
                  32.28     1:08.93 (36.65)     1:47.26 (38.33)     2:21.39 (34.13)
  6 Suzana, Arlene      13 RedTails-MR          2:19.01    2:21.45         13  
                  31.20     1:07.19 (35.99)     1:44.92 (37.73)     2:21.45 (36.53)
  7 Gomez, Nicole       13 Blue Waves-MR        2:22.42    2:21.66         12  
                  32.05     1:08.33 (36.28)     1:46.38 (38.05)     2:21.66 (35.28)
  8 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              2:35.51    2:22.17         11  
                  31.99     1:08.24 (36.25)     1:46.87 (38.63)     2:22.17 (35.30)
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           2:26.43    2:22.45          9  
                  30.21     1:06.03 (35.82)     1:45.19 (39.16)     2:22.45 (37.26)
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.28    2:22.62          7  
                  31.68     1:07.75 (36.07)     1:45.91 (38.16)     2:22.62 (36.71)
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              2:20.11    2:22.63          6  
                  30.82     1:06.55 (35.73)     1:44.01 (37.46)     2:22.63 (38.62)
 12 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.05    2:22.97          5  
                  32.03     1:08.84 (36.81)     1:47.05 (38.21)     2:22.97 (35.92)
 13 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.14    2:23.28          4  
                  31.48     1:08.35 (36.87)     1:47.11 (38.76)     2:23.28 (36.17)
 14 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR              2:26.05    2:23.35          3  
                  31.22     1:07.63 (36.41)     1:47.29 (39.66)     2:23.35 (36.06)
 15 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              2:26.32    2:23.86          2  
                  32.97     1:10.41 (37.44)     1:48.25 (37.84)     2:23.86 (35.61)
 16 Meyer, Julia F      13 Empire-MR            2:27.94    2:24.96          1  
                  32.62     1:09.59 (36.97)     1:47.23 (37.64)     2:24.96 (37.73)
 17 Sokol, Sydney       14 CFJV-MR              2:28.80    2:25.42        
                  32.13     1:08.56 (36.43)     1:47.45 (38.89)     2:25.42 (37.97)
 18 May, Kailen M       13 Storm-MR             2:23.84    2:25.93        
                  33.57     1:10.79 (37.22)     1:49.14 (38.35)     2:25.93 (36.79)
 19 Loughran, Megan R   13 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:26.86        
                  31.78     1:09.35 (37.57)     1:49.27 (39.92)     2:26.86 (37.59)
 20 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           2:31.91    2:27.23        
                  33.02     1:10.15 (37.13)     1:48.90 (38.75)     2:27.23 (38.33)
 21 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              2:30.28    2:27.71        
                  32.88     1:10.08 (37.20)     1:49.24 (39.16)     2:27.71 (38.47)
 22 Gade, AnnaGrace E   13 NYSA-MR              2:33.77    2:28.07        
                  32.68     1:10.91 (38.23)     1:50.98 (40.07)     2:28.07 (37.09)
 23 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              2:39.65    2:28.76        
                  32.98     1:10.62 (37.64)   2:28.76 (1:18.14)                    
 24 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR              2:34.38    2:28.87        
                  32.85     1:10.66 (37.81)     1:51.38 (40.72)     2:28.87 (37.49)
 25 Monica, Amelia C    14 RA-MR                2:26.89    2:29.16        
                  33.08     1:10.83 (37.75)     1:49.94 (39.11)     2:29.16 (39.22)
 26 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              2:35.24    2:29.87        
                  32.07     1:10.17 (38.10)     1:50.57 (40.40)     2:29.87 (39.30)
 27 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.25    2:30.59        
                  33.26     1:12.77 (39.51)     1:53.22 (40.45)     2:30.59 (37.37)
 28 Martinez, Xitlali   13 RedTails-MR          2:30.54    2:30.85        
                  32.77     1:11.64 (38.87)     1:52.54 (40.90)     2:30.85 (38.31)
 29 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR              2:28.90    2:31.78        
                  33.11     1:12.16 (39.05)     1:52.51 (40.35)     2:31.78 (39.27)
 30 Reed, Nia N         13 KB Makos-MR          2:34.49    2:31.80        
                  34.64     1:14.15 (39.51)     1:54.10 (39.95)     2:31.80 (37.70)
 31 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          2:30.37    2:32.22        
                  34.51     1:12.95 (38.44)     1:53.27 (40.32)     2:32.22 (38.95)
 32 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.19    2:32.27        
                  33.17     1:10.71 (37.54)     1:51.58 (40.87)     2:32.27 (40.69)
 33 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              2:37.75    2:32.81        
                  34.73     1:13.42 (38.69)     1:53.77 (40.35)     2:32.81 (39.04)
 34 Steinhauer, Berkel  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.35    2:34.24        
                  32.82     1:12.10 (39.28)     1:52.78 (40.68)     2:34.24 (41.46)
 35 Castagnetti, Emily  13 WAC-MR               2:33.73    2:34.44        
                  35.05     1:13.70 (38.65)     1:54.14 (40.44)     2:34.44 (40.30)
 36 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              2:33.88    2:36.36        
                  34.19     1:15.28 (41.09)     1:56.66 (41.38)     2:36.36 (39.70)
 37 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR          2:46.71    2:37.96        
                  34.32     1:14.71 (40.39)     1:57.85 (43.14)     2:37.96 (40.11)
 38 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              2:39.05    2:38.07        
                  35.84     1:15.90 (40.06)     1:57.61 (41.71)     2:38.07 (40.46)
 39 Shpak, Olivia G     13 RA-MR                2:41.75    2:38.13        
                  37.24                             1:59.52 ( )     2:38.13 (38.61)
 40 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR              2:43.25    2:39.72        
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)     1:59.38 (42.64)     2:39.72 (40.34)
 41 Blizzard, Autumn    14 ASAP-MR              2:46.77    2:40.83        
                  34.24     1:15.05 (40.81)     1:59.45 (44.40)     2:40.83 (41.38)
 42 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          2:39.01    2:40.87        
                  35.11     1:15.93 (40.82)     1:59.11 (43.18)     2:40.87 (41.76)
 43 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              2:42.91    2:41.74        
                  35.94     1:17.39 (41.45)     2:00.50 (43.11)     2:41.74 (41.24)
 44 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              2:46.11    2:43.25        
                  38.89     1:20.78 (41.89)     2:03.29 (42.51)     2:43.25 (39.96)
 45 Donaldson, Savanna  13 Barracudas-MR        2:46.72    2:50.57        
                  38.66     1:21.82 (43.16)     2:06.08 (44.26)     2:50.57 (44.49)
 46 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR          2:53.53    2:57.53        
                  38.79     1:26.49 (47.70)     2:13.94 (47.45)     2:57.53 (43.59)
 47 Maiolo, Julia       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.80    3:04.13        
                  39.67     1:27.76 (48.09)     2:16.51 (48.75)     3:04.13 (47.62)
 48 Jackman, Anayah M   13 Barracudas-MR        3:03.91    3:05.42        
                  43.89     1:32.01 (48.12)     2:21.08 (49.07)     3:05.42 (44.34)
 49 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR              3:09.17    3:07.58        
                  36.47     1:20.13 (43.66)     2:11.33 (51.20)     3:07.58 (56.25)
 50 Royal-Smith, Jaish  13 KB Makos-MR          3:00.56    3:20.97        
                  44.58     1:36.35 (51.77)     2:29.39 (53.04)     3:20.97 (51.58)
 51 Sullivan, Fiona T   13 ASAP-MR              3:26.08    3:22.40        
                  43.90     1:33.66 (49.76)     2:29.01 (55.35)     3:22.40 (53.39)
 -- Hagemaster, Marie   13 MWSC-MR              2:19.12         DQ        
      False start
                  32.07     1:09.17 (37.10)     1:47.37 (38.20)          DQ (36.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            2:18.57    2:13.20 SILV+  
                  29.13     1:02.82 (33.69)     1:38.25 (35.43)     2:13.20 (34.95)
  2 Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                2:19.59    2:14.18 SILV+  
                  29.33     1:02.63 (33.30)     1:37.59 (34.96)     2:14.18 (36.59)
  3 Skoglund, Emma G    14 SSL-MR               2:22.39    2:15.28 SILV+  
                  30.92     1:05.73 (34.81)     1:41.23 (35.50)     2:15.28 (34.05)
  4 Clemente, Emily A   13 NYSA-MR              2:17.33    2:15.53 SILV+  
                  30.09     1:05.03 (34.94)     1:40.57 (35.54)     2:15.53 (34.96)
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M   13 Middies-MR           3:02.10         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:32.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          6:20.09    5:55.15         20  
                  31.73     1:05.91 (34.18)     1:41.16 (35.25)     2:16.69 (35.53)
        2:53.98 (37.29)     3:30.95 (36.97)     4:07.72 (36.77)     4:44.97 (37.25)
        5:21.16 (36.19)     5:55.15 (33.99)                                        
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                5:51.28    5:55.31         17  
                  30.54     1:05.22 (34.68)     1:41.07 (35.85)     2:17.29 (36.22)
        2:53.47 (36.18)     3:30.46 (36.99)     4:07.62 (37.16)     4:44.04 (36.42)
        5:20.12 (36.08)     5:55.31 (35.19)                                        
  3 Wolter, Erin P      14 Empire-MR            5:51.78    6:00.05         16  
                  31.52     1:07.22 (35.70)     1:43.36 (36.14)     2:19.97 (36.61)
        2:57.02 (37.05)     3:33.80 (36.78)     4:10.39 (36.59)     4:46.98 (36.59)
        5:23.74 (36.76)     6:00.05 (36.31)                                        
  4 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            6:17.21    6:00.12         15  
                  29.52     1:03.03 (33.51)     1:38.84 (35.81)     2:15.76 (36.92)
        2:53.19 (37.43)     3:30.74 (37.55)     4:08.68 (37.94)     4:46.70 (38.02)
        5:24.69 (37.99)     6:00.12 (35.43)                                        
  5 Suzana, Arlene      13 RedTails-MR          6:33.96    6:05.47         14  
                  31.23     1:07.52 (36.29)     1:44.06 (36.54)                    
            2:58.52 ( )     3:36.35 (37.83)     4:14.51 (38.16)     4:52.85 (38.34)
        5:30.30 (37.45)     6:05.47 (35.17)                                        
  6 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR              6:16.39    6:08.02         13  
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)     1:42.46 (35.99)     2:19.28 (36.82)
        2:57.00 (37.72)     3:35.49 (38.49)                             4:52.44 ( )
        5:31.51 (39.07)     6:08.02 (36.51)                                        
  7 Brydon, Maia        14 RedTails-MR          6:26.42    6:08.89         12  
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:43.85 (36.56)     2:20.69 (36.84)
        2:58.39 (37.70)     3:36.99 (38.60)     4:15.61 (38.62)     4:54.62 (39.01)
        5:32.79 (38.17)     6:08.89 (36.10)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:07.80    6:16.05         11  
                  31.10     1:06.24 (35.14)     1:43.83 (37.59)     2:22.01 (38.18)
        3:01.27 (39.26)     3:40.48 (39.21)     4:19.93 (39.45)     4:58.92 (38.99)
        5:37.98 (39.06)     6:16.05 (38.07)                                        
  9 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR              6:43.13    6:17.76          9  
                  32.56     1:08.83 (36.27)     1:46.99 (38.16)     2:26.35 (39.36)
        3:05.01 (38.66)     3:43.93 (38.92)     4:22.52 (38.59)     5:01.67 (39.15)
        5:41.41 (39.74)     6:17.76 (36.35)                                        
 10 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              6:29.00    6:18.69          7  
                  32.18     1:09.60 (37.42)     1:48.79 (39.19)     2:27.11 (38.32)
        3:05.83 (38.72)     3:45.67 (39.84)     4:24.24 (38.57)     5:04.04 (39.80)
        5:42.66 (38.62)     6:18.69 (36.03)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              6:23.67    6:21.41          6  
                  31.88     1:08.05 (36.17)     1:46.30 (38.25)     2:25.00 (38.70)
        3:04.09 (39.09)     3:44.05 (39.96)     4:24.01 (39.96)     5:03.77 (39.76)
        5:43.52 (39.75)     6:21.41 (37.89)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR        6:32.37    6:24.03          5  
                  33.93     1:11.30 (37.37)     1:50.05 (38.75)     2:29.25 (39.20)
        3:09.07 (39.82)     3:49.06 (39.99)     4:28.92 (39.86)     5:09.30 (40.38)
        5:48.57 (39.27)     6:24.03 (35.46)                                        
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           6:46.27    6:27.03          4  
                  31.18     1:07.27 (36.09)                             2:26.64 ( )
        3:06.85 (40.21)     3:48.24 (41.39)                             5:09.48 ( )
        5:49.16 (39.68)     6:27.03 (37.87)                                        
 14 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           6:36.32    6:30.00          3  
                  32.87     1:10.52 (37.65)     1:50.13 (39.61)     2:30.62 (40.49)
        3:10.76 (40.14)     3:50.38 (39.62)     4:30.70 (40.32)     5:10.63 (39.93)
        5:50.10 (39.47)     6:30.00 (39.90)                                        
 15 Garcia, Fritzi      14 Blue Waves-MR        6:37.47    6:30.58          2  
                  33.60     1:11.17 (37.57)     1:50.31 (39.14)     2:29.96 (39.65)
        3:10.31 (40.35)     3:50.79 (40.48)     4:31.66 (40.87)     5:12.59 (40.93)
        5:52.98 (40.39)     6:30.58 (37.60)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:28.90    6:34.62          1  
                  33.58     1:12.07 (38.49)     1:52.27 (40.20)     2:32.22 (39.95)
        3:13.06 (40.84)     3:54.00 (40.94)     4:34.92 (40.92)     5:15.79 (40.87)
        5:56.91 (41.12)     6:34.62 (37.71)                                        
 17 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              6:44.12    6:43.67        
                  33.82     1:13.87 (40.05)     1:55.32 (41.45)     2:36.88 (41.56)
        3:18.08 (41.20)     3:59.83 (41.75)     4:42.44 (42.61)     5:23.24 (40.80)
      6:43.67 (1:20.43)                                                            
 18 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              6:58.94    6:46.51        
                  33.10     1:12.10 (39.00)     1:53.41 (41.31)     2:35.05 (41.64)
        3:17.11 (42.06)     3:59.34 (42.23)     4:43.38 (44.04)     5:26.48 (43.10)
        6:08.55 (42.07)     6:46.51 (37.96)                                        
 19 Martinez, Xitlali   13 RedTails-MR          7:36.77    6:47.03        
                  32.89     1:11.89 (39.00)     1:52.80 (40.91)     2:34.99 (42.19)
        3:17.63 (42.64)     3:59.61 (41.98)     4:43.36 (43.75)     5:25.84 (42.48)
        6:07.84 (42.00)     6:47.03 (39.19)                                        
 20 Steinhauer, Berkel  14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:54.37    6:53.92        
                  35.16     1:15.19 (40.03)     1:56.50 (41.31)     2:38.28 (41.78)
        3:19.99 (41.71)     4:02.57 (42.58)     4:44.94 (42.37)     5:27.78 (42.84)
        6:10.97 (43.19)     6:53.92 (42.95)                                        
 21 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR          7:30.09    7:08.18        
                  32.78     1:12.25 (39.47)     1:54.09 (41.84)     2:38.53 (44.44)
                                4:08.52 ( )     4:53.82 (45.30)     5:41.01 (47.19)
        6:25.15 (44.14)     7:08.18 (43.03)                                        
 22 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          7:30.09    7:15.67        
                  34.98     1:15.17 (40.19)     1:58.45 (43.28)     2:44.20 (45.75)
        3:30.41 (46.21)     4:16.35 (45.94)     5:02.31 (45.96)     5:48.02 (45.71)
        6:32.77 (44.75)     7:15.67 (42.90)                                        
 23 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              7:33.62    7:19.59        
                  35.03     1:16.31 (41.28)     2:00.19 (43.88)     2:45.35 (45.16)
        3:32.00 (46.65)     4:18.25 (46.25)     5:04.67 (46.42)     5:51.23 (46.56)
        6:36.47 (45.24)     7:19.59 (43.12)                                        
 24 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              7:21.77    7:26.09        
                  37.07     1:20.26 (43.19)     2:05.58 (45.32)     2:50.34 (44.76)
        3:36.61 (46.27)     4:21.93 (45.32)     5:07.02 (45.09)     5:52.74 (45.72)
        6:38.37 (45.63)     7:26.09 (47.72)                                        
 25 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:50.39        
                  39.28     1:25.39 (46.11)     2:13.83 (48.44)     3:02.61 (48.78)
        3:50.35 (47.74)     4:38.67 (48.32)     5:26.66 (47.99)     6:15.69 (49.03)
        7:06.10 (50.41)     7:50.39 (44.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          5:55.70    5:38.12 SILV+  
                  29.71     1:02.77 (33.06)     1:36.82 (34.05)     2:11.46 (34.64)
        2:46.08 (34.62)     3:20.46 (34.38)     3:55.70 (35.24)     4:30.69 (34.99)
        5:04.90 (34.21)     5:38.12 (33.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:13.72         20  
                  35.00     1:13.72 (38.72)                                        
  2 Monica, Amelia C    14 RA-MR                1:13.05    1:13.91         17  
                  35.83     1:13.91 (38.08)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:12.71    1:13.98         16  
                  35.72     1:13.98 (38.26)                                        
  4 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              1:17.39    1:14.16         15  
                  35.93     1:14.16 (38.23)                                        
  5 Cohen, Hannah G     14 Storm-MR             1:13.62    1:14.91         14  
                  37.12     1:14.91 (37.79)                                        
  6 Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           1:12.71    1:14.99         13  
                  36.00     1:14.99 (38.99)                                        
  7 Hon, Fion           13 HS-MR                1:15.14    1:15.18         12  
                  37.62     1:15.18 (37.56)                                        
  8 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.71    1:15.66         11  
                  36.27     1:15.66 (39.39)                                        
  9 Gnad, Julia M       13 HS-MR                1:15.98    1:15.73          9  
                  37.78     1:15.73 (37.95)                                        
 10 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:15.98          7  
                  37.15     1:15.98 (38.83)                                        
 11 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.23    1:16.20          6  
                  37.32     1:16.20 (38.88)                                        
 12 Gomez, Nicole       13 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.39    1:16.25          5  
                  37.53     1:16.25 (38.72)                                        
 13 May, Kailen M       13 Storm-MR             1:18.91    1:16.27          4  
                  36.69     1:16.27 (39.58)                                        
 14 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               1:15.28    1:16.36          3  
                  37.71     1:16.36 (38.65)                                        
 15 Sokol, Sydney       14 CFJV-MR              1:14.51    1:16.86          2  
                  37.86     1:16.86 (39.00)                                        
 16 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:17.88    1:16.89          1  
                  37.42     1:16.89 (39.47)                                        
 17 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR              1:15.45    1:17.15        
                  37.33     1:17.15 (39.82)                                        
 18 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              1:18.41    1:17.47        
                  38.20     1:17.47 (39.27)                                        
 19 Garcia, Fritzi      14 Blue Waves-MR        1:18.26    1:17.83        
                  38.51     1:17.83 (39.32)                                        
 20 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:17.95        
                  38.23     1:17.95 (39.72)                                        
 21 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR          1:20.49    1:18.23        
                  37.60     1:18.23 (40.63)                                        
 22 Hagemaster, Marie   13 MWSC-MR              1:18.08    1:18.24        
                  38.67     1:18.24 (39.57)                                        
 23 Trubiano, Alexa R   14 SSL-MR               1:15.66    1:18.41        
                  38.35     1:18.41 (40.06)                                        
 24 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:18.63        
                  38.57     1:18.63 (40.06)                                        
 25 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:18.96        
                  38.57     1:18.96 (40.39)                                        
 26 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          1:23.30    1:19.17        
                  37.53     1:19.17 (41.64)                                        
 27 Meyer, Julia F      13 Empire-MR            1:19.11    1:19.27        
                  38.95     1:19.27 (40.32)                                        
 28 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              1:20.63    1:19.79        
                  39.95     1:19.79 (39.84)                                        
 29 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.33    1:20.02        
                  38.50     1:20.02 (41.52)                                        
 30 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:20.72        
                  38.87     1:20.72 (41.85)                                        
 31 Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR           1:19.91    1:20.73        
                  39.04     1:20.73 (41.69)                                        
 32 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:20.95    1:21.13        
                  39.17     1:21.13 (41.96)                                        
 33 Steinhauer, Berkel  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.05    1:21.30        
                  39.06     1:21.30 (42.24)                                        
 34 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.00    1:21.32        
                  39.17     1:21.32 (42.15)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:19.45    1:21.33        
                  40.02     1:21.33 (41.31)                                        
 36 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:22.34    1:21.71        
                  40.30     1:21.71 (41.41)                                        
 37 Gade, AnnaGrace E   13 NYSA-MR              1:20.15    1:21.86        
                  40.15     1:21.86 (41.71)                                        
 38 Martinez, Xitlali   13 RedTails-MR          1:22.07    1:21.88        
                  39.02     1:21.88 (42.86)                                        
 39 Blizzard, Autumn    14 ASAP-MR              1:18.62    1:22.04        
                  39.55     1:22.04 (42.49)                                        
 40 Dominguez, Nailea   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:23.98    1:22.28        
                  40.92     1:22.28 (41.36)                                        
 41 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              1:24.77    1:22.85        
                  39.53     1:22.85 (43.32)                                        
 42 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.95    1:23.00        
                  40.65     1:23.00 (42.35)                                        
 42 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            1:19.29    1:23.00        
                  39.90     1:23.00 (43.10)                                        
 44 Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 Empire-MR            1:26.65    1:23.32        
 45 Wu, Katherine A     14 COND-MR              1:22.69    1:23.57        
                  40.67     1:23.57 (42.90)                                        
 46 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          1:22.36    1:23.81        
                  38.12     1:23.81 (45.69)                                        
 47 Smiechowski, Karol  14 NYSA-MR              1:45.45    1:25.97        
                  41.56     1:25.97 (44.41)                                        
 48 Varela, Alba        14 ASAP-MR              1:37.65    1:26.37        
                  42.01     1:26.37 (44.36)                                        
 49 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:26.86    1:26.42        
                  42.13     1:26.42 (44.29)                                        
 50 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:27.28        
                  43.63     1:27.28 (43.65)                                        
 51 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR          1:28.04    1:27.57        
                  41.73     1:27.57 (45.84)                                        
 52 Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                1:32.08    1:28.31        
                  42.82     1:28.31 (45.49)                                        
 53 Tatar, Sophie E     13 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:28.73        
                  42.99     1:28.73 (45.74)                                        
 54 Gwozdz, Veronika I  14 COND-MR              1:27.14    1:29.60        
                  43.67     1:29.60 (45.93)                                        
 55 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR              1:24.85    1:30.60        
 56 Maiolo, Julia       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.34    1:33.89        
                  46.02     1:33.89 (47.87)                                        
 57 Ugalde, Adriana M   13 Middies-MR           1:34.13    1:34.80        
 58 Watad, Yasmeen I    13 WSSC-MR              1:36.05    1:36.22        
                  45.48     1:36.22 (50.74)                                        
 59 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR              1:34.78    1:38.04        
                  47.75     1:38.04 (50.29)                                        
 60 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.40    1:41.44        
 61 Rivera, Lauren N    13 ASAP-MR              2:05.08    1:48.79        
 -- Dela Cruz, Elizabe  14 APEX-MR              1:53.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.99          DQ (56.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Soltanova, Stephan  13 HS-MR                1:14.36    1:10.29 SILV+  
                  34.23     1:10.29 (36.06)                                        
  2 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR              1:14.20    1:10.74 SILV+  
 -- Bailey, Georgiana   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.25         NS        
 -- Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              2:36.89    2:36.87         20  
                  36.34     1:15.64 (39.30)     1:57.10 (41.46)     2:36.87 (39.77)
  2 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR              2:39.21    2:38.28         17  
  3 Skoglund, Emma G    14 SSL-MR               2:42.66    2:38.64         16  
                  36.77     1:17.95 (41.18)     1:58.98 (41.03)     2:38.64 (39.66)
  4 Cohen, Hannah G     14 Storm-MR             2:41.43    2:42.97         15  
                  39.81     1:21.77 (41.96)     2:03.58 (41.81)     2:42.97 (39.39)
  5 Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           2:44.48    2:43.61         14  
                  37.36     1:18.36 (41.00)     2:02.30 (43.94)     2:43.61 (41.31)
  6 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.80    2:43.88         13  
                  38.32                             2:03.96 ( )     2:43.88 (39.92)
  7 May, Kailen M       13 Storm-MR             2:55.99    2:43.90         12  
                  38.52     1:21.04 (42.52)     2:03.86 (42.82)     2:43.90 (40.04)
  8 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.90    2:44.65         11  
                  38.80     1:21.67 (42.87)     2:05.12 (43.45)     2:44.65 (39.53)
  9 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.46    2:44.70          9  
                  38.35     1:20.41 (42.06)     2:03.31 (42.90)     2:44.70 (41.39)
 10 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.01    2:44.71          7  
                  37.13     1:19.79 (42.66)     2:03.54 (43.75)     2:44.71 (41.17)
 11 Garcia, Fritzi      14 Blue Waves-MR        2:45.34    2:44.99          6  
                  39.20     1:20.95 (41.75)   2:44.99 (1:24.04)                    
 12 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              2:51.72    2:46.28          5  
                  40.34     1:22.22 (41.88)     2:05.73 (43.51)     2:46.28 (40.55)
 13 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.87    2:46.58          4  
                  38.82     1:20.58 (41.76)     2:04.41 (43.83)     2:46.58 (42.17)
 14 Reed, Nia N         13 KB Makos-MR          2:56.62    2:51.19          3  
                  40.49     1:24.30 (43.81)     2:08.25 (43.95)     2:51.19 (42.94)
 15 Arreaga, Katherine  13 Twisters-MR          2:50.99    2:51.85          2  
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)     2:10.15 (44.69)     2:51.85 (41.70)
 16 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR           2:55.81    2:51.90          1  
                  41.35     1:25.01 (43.66)     2:10.29 (45.28)     2:51.90 (41.61)
 17 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           2:53.14    2:52.29        
                  40.57                             2:09.88 ( )     2:52.29 (42.41)
 18 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              2:38.01    2:52.44        
                  41.09     1:25.36 (44.27)     2:09.52 (44.16)     2:52.44 (42.92)
 19 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              2:49.95    2:53.30        
                  40.98     1:25.12 (44.14)     2:10.12 (45.00)     2:53.30 (43.18)
 20 Gomez, Nicole       13 Blue Waves-MR        2:44.08    2:55.05        
                  42.65     1:26.71 (44.06)     2:13.59 (46.88)     2:55.05 (41.46)
 21 Victor, Melanie     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.39    2:55.18        
                  40.93     1:26.02 (45.09)     2:11.22 (45.20)     2:55.18 (43.96)
 22 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              2:57.65    2:56.58        
                  40.46     1:25.80 (45.34)     2:12.26 (46.46)     2:56.58 (44.32)
 23 Dominguez, Nailea   13 Blue Waves-MR        2:52.84    2:56.60        
                  41.51     1:26.33 (44.82)     2:13.38 (47.05)     2:56.60 (43.22)
 24 Gamboa-arzate, Gai  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.41    2:57.83        
                  41.95     1:27.43 (45.48)     2:13.69 (46.26)     2:57.83 (44.14)
 25 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            2:51.09    3:00.55        
                  41.47     1:27.29 (45.82)     2:14.53 (47.24)     3:00.55 (46.02)
 26 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR          3:02.43    3:08.04        
                  44.44     1:33.83 (49.39)     2:23.31 (49.48)     3:08.04 (44.73)
 27 Walter, Sophia      13 WAC-MR               3:15.96    3:17.33        
 28 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:46.16    3:33.50        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              2:38.44    2:35.76 SILV+  
                  36.95     1:16.79 (39.84)     1:57.29 (40.50)     2:35.76 (38.47)
 -- Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR        2:58.32         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.53         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               1:24.41    1:24.31         20  
                  40.16     1:24.31 (44.15)                                        
  2 Suzana, Arlene      13 RedTails-MR          1:24.51    1:24.52         17  
                  40.18     1:24.52 (44.34)                                        
  3 Brydon, Maia        14 RedTails-MR          1:25.36    1:24.60         16  
                  39.28     1:24.60 (45.32)                                        
  4 Blizzard, Autumn    14 ASAP-MR              1:26.08    1:24.89         15  
                  39.84     1:24.89 (45.05)                                        
  5 Victor, Melanie     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.81    1:25.12         14  
                  40.15     1:25.12 (44.97)                                        
  6 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.32    1:25.37         13  
                  40.61     1:25.37 (44.76)                                        
  7 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR              1:24.78    1:25.43         12  
  8 Martinez, Xitlali   13 RedTails-MR          1:24.11    1:25.72         11  
                  40.46     1:25.72 (45.26)                                        
  9 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            1:24.32    1:25.73          9  
                  40.25     1:25.73 (45.48)                                        
 10 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:26.15          7  
                  40.08     1:26.15 (46.07)                                        
 11 Reed, Nia N         13 KB Makos-MR          1:26.82    1:26.60          6  
                  41.33     1:26.60 (45.27)                                        
 12 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:26.83    1:27.48          5  
                  41.33     1:27.48 (46.15)                                        
 13 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:25.37    1:27.57          4  
                  41.80     1:27.57 (45.77)                                        
 14 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              1:30.55    1:27.89          3  
                  41.74     1:27.89 (46.15)                                        
 15 Hagemaster, Marie   13 MWSC-MR              1:25.85    1:28.06          2  
                  42.18     1:28.06 (45.88)                                        
 16 Clemente, Emily A   13 NYSA-MR              1:29.87    1:28.30          1  
                  41.60     1:28.30 (46.70)                                        
 17 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            1:26.02    1:28.55        
                  42.39     1:28.55 (46.16)                                        
 18 Loughran, Megan R   13 RFAC-MR              1:24.74    1:28.62        
                  41.85     1:28.62 (46.77)                                        
 19 May, Kailen M       13 Storm-MR             1:26.62    1:28.91        
                  41.24     1:28.91 (47.67)                                        
 20 Dominguez, Nailea   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:29.18    1:29.67        
                  42.47     1:29.67 (47.20)                                        
 21 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          1:34.41    1:30.00        
                  41.97     1:30.00 (48.03)                                        
 22 Tavlarakis, Christ  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.61    1:30.55        
 23 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              1:31.59    1:30.67        
                  42.41     1:30.67 (48.26)                                        
 24 Monica, Amelia C    14 RA-MR                1:28.67    1:31.01        
                  43.24     1:31.01 (47.77)                                        
 25 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:32.31    1:31.17        
                  42.65     1:31.17 (48.52)                                        
 26 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR              1:34.62    1:31.38        
                  43.47     1:31.38 (47.91)                                        
 27 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              1:33.03    1:31.46        
                  43.26     1:31.46 (48.20)                                        
 28 Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           1:29.29    1:31.67        
                  43.46     1:31.67 (48.21)                                        
 29 Cohen, Hannah G     14 Storm-MR             1:30.29    1:31.69        
                  43.88     1:31.69 (47.81)                                        
 30 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR              1:31.74    1:32.17        
                  42.84     1:32.17 (49.33)                                        
 31 Maiolo, Julia       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.28    1:32.51        
                  43.10     1:32.51 (49.41)                                        
 32 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.81    1:33.31        
                  44.42     1:33.31 (48.89)                                        
 33 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR              1:32.98    1:33.51        
                  42.78     1:33.51 (50.73)                                        
 34 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:31.87    1:34.03        
                  44.49     1:34.03 (49.54)                                        
 35 Gamboa-arzate, Gai  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.72    1:34.60        
                  44.41     1:34.60 (50.19)                                        
 36 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:35.20        
                  45.34     1:35.20 (49.86)                                        
 37 Gomez, Nicole       13 Blue Waves-MR        1:31.07    1:35.22        
                  44.23     1:35.22 (50.99)                                        
 38 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.52    1:36.01        
                  44.93     1:36.01 (51.08)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR           1:38.60    1:36.61        
                  45.11     1:36.61 (51.50)                                        
 40 Castagnetti, Emily  13 WAC-MR               1:34.50    1:38.14        
                  46.59     1:38.14 (51.55)                                        
 41 Donaldson, Savanna  13 Barracudas-MR        1:31.85    1:38.32        
                  46.16     1:38.32 (52.16)                                        
 42 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              1:39.22    1:38.90        
                  47.90     1:38.90 (51.00)                                        
 43 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.29    1:39.41        
                  47.25     1:39.41 (52.16)                                        
 44 Royal-Smith, Jaish  13 KB Makos-MR          1:38.78    1:40.80        
                  47.47     1:40.80 (53.33)                                        
 45 Wolter, Erin P      14 Empire-MR            1:40.63    1:42.51        
                  48.00     1:42.51 (54.51)                                        
 46 Gade, AnnaGrace E   13 NYSA-MR              1:49.01    1:42.98        
                  47.54     1:42.98 (55.44)                                        
 47 Boatswain, Tyla     13 ASAP-MR              1:44.67    1:43.31        
                  47.06     1:43.31 (56.25)                                        
 48 Shpak, Olivia G     13 RA-MR                1:48.81    1:49.93        
                  51.15     1:49.93 (58.78)                                        
 49 Jackman, Anayah M   13 Barracudas-MR        1:52.58    1:52.39        
                  53.51     1:52.39 (58.88)                                        
 50 Tanzer, Katy M      13 ASAP-MR              2:11.47    1:55.74        
                  54.99   1:55.74 (1:00.75)                                        
 51 Diaz, Jelena M      13 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:07.88        
                  56.75   2:07.88 (1:11.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:23.25 SILV+  
                  39.32     1:23.25 (43.93)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          1:30.39    1:23.45 SILV+  
                  38.80     1:23.45 (44.65)                                        
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M   13 Middies-MR           1:39.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Steinhauer, Berkel  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.98    2:59.80         20  
                  40.39     1:26.48 (46.09)     2:13.81 (47.33)     2:59.80 (45.99)
  2 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:59.08    3:00.87         17  
                  43.03     1:28.74 (45.71)     2:14.88 (46.14)     3:00.87 (45.99)
  3 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.54    3:01.29         16  
                  39.73     1:26.75 (47.02)     2:14.69 (47.94)     3:01.29 (46.60)
  4 Brydon, Maia        14 RedTails-MR          2:58.27    3:01.39         15  
                  40.50     1:26.28 (45.78)     2:13.39 (47.11)     3:01.39 (48.00)
  5 Gnad, Julia M       13 HS-MR                3:03.97    3:01.91         14  
                  41.93     1:28.54 (46.61)     2:16.11 (47.57)     3:01.91 (45.80)
  6 Martinez, Xitlali   13 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:02.65         13  
                  40.92     1:28.09 (47.17)     2:15.81 (47.72)     3:02.65 (46.84)
  7 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:57.46    3:03.19         12  
                  41.92     1:28.77 (46.85)     2:16.42 (47.65)     3:03.19 (46.77)
  8 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR              3:05.52    3:03.29         11  
                  40.20     1:26.22 (46.02)     2:14.94 (48.72)     3:03.29 (48.35)
  9 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR              3:04.83    3:03.58          9  
                  41.08     1:28.22 (47.14)     2:17.31 (49.09)     3:03.58 (46.27)
 10 May, Kailen M       13 Storm-MR             3:16.68    3:04.55          7  
                  42.23     1:29.83 (47.60)     2:18.15 (48.32)     3:04.55 (46.40)
 11 Clemente, Emily A   13 NYSA-MR              3:04.55    3:04.87          6  
                  42.23     1:29.48 (47.25)     2:17.82 (48.34)     3:04.87 (47.05)
 12 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            3:00.08    3:06.96          5  
                  42.26     1:29.73 (47.47)     2:19.27 (49.54)     3:06.96 (47.69)
 13 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.40    3:07.29          4  
                  41.58     1:29.01 (47.43)     2:18.21 (49.20)     3:07.29 (49.08)
 14 Blizzard, Autumn    14 ASAP-MR              3:11.22    3:07.51          3  
                  42.24     1:28.98 (46.74)     2:18.50 (49.52)     3:07.51 (49.01)
 15 Hagemaster, Marie   13 MWSC-MR              3:10.74    3:07.54          2  
                  42.67     1:30.44 (47.77)     2:19.28 (48.84)     3:07.54 (48.26)
 16 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            2:58.03    3:08.45          1  
                  44.26     1:31.39 (47.13)     2:20.20 (48.81)     3:08.45 (48.25)
 17 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                3:06.55    3:11.01        
                  43.12     1:32.20 (49.08)     2:23.21 (51.01)     3:11.01 (47.80)
 18 Monica, Amelia C    14 RA-MR                3:05.85    3:11.13        
                  43.41     1:31.84 (48.43)     2:21.85 (50.01)     3:11.13 (49.28)
 19 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              3:08.64    3:11.97        
                  42.11     1:31.57 (49.46)     2:22.98 (51.41)     3:11.97 (48.99)
 20 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              3:09.35    3:12.27        
                  45.40     1:34.41 (49.01)     2:23.37 (48.96)     3:12.27 (48.90)
 21 Dominguez, Nailea   13 Blue Waves-MR        3:17.65    3:12.97        
                  43.57     1:32.88 (49.31)     2:24.50 (51.62)     3:12.97 (48.47)
 22 Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR        3:11.83    3:13.68        
                  43.91     1:34.23 (50.32)     2:23.29 (49.06)     3:13.68 (50.39)
 23 Hon, Fion           13 HS-MR                3:17.31    3:15.93        
                  45.79     1:35.06 (49.27)     2:25.80 (50.74)     3:15.93 (50.13)
 24 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           3:25.24    3:16.31        
                  43.31     1:33.23 (49.92)     2:25.77 (52.54)     3:16.31 (50.54)
 25 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           3:14.06    3:16.45        
                  43.11     1:32.65 (49.54)     2:25.46 (52.81)     3:16.45 (50.99)
 26 Maiolo, Julia       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:26.86    3:17.40        
                  44.02     1:34.45 (50.43)     2:27.31 (52.86)     3:17.40 (50.09)
 27 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              3:18.54    3:17.90        
                  44.53     1:35.07 (50.54)     2:26.42 (51.35)     3:17.90 (51.48)
 28 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          3:20.42    3:18.76        
                  44.18     1:33.53 (49.35)     2:25.66 (52.13)     3:18.76 (53.10)
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           3:17.22    3:22.00        
                  44.69     1:35.96 (51.27)     2:29.25 (53.29)     3:22.00 (52.75)
 30 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR              3:19.08    3:23.41        
                  45.42     1:38.51 (53.09)     2:31.42 (52.91)     3:23.41 (51.99)
 31 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.46    3:25.85        
                  46.09     1:39.39 (53.30)     2:34.23 (54.84)     3:25.85 (51.62)
 32 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              3:38.51    3:26.43        
                  48.17     1:41.00 (52.83)     2:35.65 (54.65)     3:26.43 (50.78)
 33 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR           3:28.00    3:27.08        
                  45.74     1:38.97 (53.23)     2:33.32 (54.35)     3:27.08 (53.76)
 34 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR              3:23.48    3:28.92        
                  46.59     1:40.01 (53.42)     2:35.72 (55.71)     3:28.92 (53.20)
 35 Gade, AnnaGrace E   13 NYSA-MR              3:44.23    3:46.19        
                  48.38     1:46.37 (57.99)   2:47.04 (1:00.67)     3:46.19 (59.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                2:57.73    2:54.84 SILV+  
                  41.28     1:24.90 (43.62)     2:10.14 (45.24)     2:54.84 (44.70)
  2 Suzana, Arlene      13 RedTails-MR          3:05.09    2:56.73 SILV+  
                  38.99     1:25.15 (46.16)     2:11.78 (46.63)     2:56.73 (44.95)
 -- Gomez, Nicole       13 Blue Waves-MR        3:33.48         NS        
 -- Cahaly, Emma E      14 Middies-MR           3:15.98         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:11.93    1:12.94         20  
                  33.36     1:12.94 (39.58)                                        
  2 Sokol, Sydney       14 CFJV-MR              1:13.85    1:13.05         17  
                  33.87     1:13.05 (39.18)                                        
  3 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR              1:19.16    1:13.61         16  
                  33.09     1:13.61 (40.52)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:14.68         15  
                  34.61     1:14.68 (40.07)                                        
  5 Davis, Karina C     14 PATS-MR              1:18.02    1:14.77         14  
                  35.07     1:14.77 (39.70)                                        
  6 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:15.09         13  
                  33.66     1:15.09 (41.43)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               1:13.02    1:15.54         12  
                  35.34     1:15.54 (40.20)                                        
  8 Brydon, Maia        14 RedTails-MR          1:25.77    1:16.29         11  
                  35.54     1:16.29 (40.75)                                        
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              1:14.99    1:16.83          9  
                  34.24     1:16.83 (42.59)                                        
 10 Trubiano, Alexa R   14 SSL-MR               1:17.43    1:17.03          7  
                  34.92     1:17.03 (42.11)                                        
 11 Arreaga, Katherine  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:17.70          6  
                  36.05     1:17.70 (41.65)                                        
 12 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:15.12    1:18.62          5  
                  36.55     1:18.62 (42.07)                                        
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:26.47    1:18.80          4  
                  35.99     1:18.80 (42.81)                                        
 14 Monica, Amelia C    14 RA-MR                1:20.34    1:18.96          3  
                  35.85     1:18.96 (43.11)                                        
 15 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               1:15.89    1:19.25          2  
                  35.24     1:19.25 (44.01)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.86    1:19.36          1  
                  36.24     1:19.36 (43.12)                                        
 17 May, Kailen M       13 Storm-MR             1:20.54    1:20.00        
                  38.50     1:20.00 (41.50)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.47    1:20.65        
                  37.33     1:20.65 (43.32)                                        
 19 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:20.77        
                  36.39     1:20.77 (44.38)                                        
 20 Victor, Melanie     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.16    1:20.83        
                  36.59     1:20.83 (44.24)                                        
 21 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR          1:24.03    1:22.09        
                  35.80     1:22.09 (46.29)                                        
 22 Dominguez, Nailea   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:23.50    1:22.15        
                  38.39     1:22.15 (43.76)                                        
 23 Gomez, Nicole       13 Blue Waves-MR        1:21.43    1:22.77        
                  36.93     1:22.77 (45.84)                                        
 24 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:23.10        
                  38.20     1:23.10 (44.90)                                        
 25 Wolter, Erin P      14 Empire-MR            1:19.05    1:23.57        
                  38.35     1:23.57 (45.22)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:22.21    1:23.76        
                  39.29     1:23.76 (44.47)                                        
 27 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.21    1:23.94        
                  37.77     1:23.94 (46.17)                                        
 28 Meyer, Julia F      13 Empire-MR            1:21.35    1:24.60        
                  39.77     1:24.60 (44.83)                                        
 29 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:17.82    1:25.40        
                  37.53     1:25.40 (47.87)                                        
 30 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR              1:19.01    1:26.93        
                  39.59     1:26.93 (47.34)                                        
 31 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:29.88    1:27.01        
                  37.73     1:27.01 (49.28)                                        
 32 Garcia, Fritzi      14 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.01    1:27.06        
                  39.78     1:27.06 (47.28)                                        
 33 Loughran, Megan R   13 RFAC-MR              1:22.06    1:27.66        
                  39.67     1:27.66 (47.99)                                        
 34 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              1:30.07    1:27.87        
                  40.34     1:27.87 (47.53)                                        
 35 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:32.05    1:30.59        
 36 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:31.12    1:31.53        
                  41.42     1:31.53 (50.11)                                        
 37 Walter, Sophia      13 WAC-MR               1:33.13    1:31.66        
 38 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR              1:29.94    1:32.79        
                  42.12     1:32.79 (50.67)                                        
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          1:38.30    1:33.46        
 40 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR              1:31.66    1:34.25        
 41 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              1:28.25    1:34.94        
                  44.96     1:34.94 (49.98)                                        
 42 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            1:36.24    1:36.08        
 43 Shpak, Olivia G     13 RA-MR                1:37.21    1:37.13        
 44 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              1:31.15    1:37.31        
                  45.46     1:37.31 (51.85)                                        
 45 Diaz, Jelena M      13 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:40.11        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            1:13.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blizzard, Autumn    14 ASAP-MR              1:25.81         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              2:39.14    2:37.76         20  
                  34.04     1:14.73 (40.69)     1:56.12 (41.39)     2:37.76 (41.64)
  2 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               2:41.70    2:41.46         17  
                  35.58     1:17.78 (42.20)     2:00.71 (42.93)     2:41.46 (40.75)
  3 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              2:42.18    2:42.22         16  
                  34.37     1:15.97 (41.60)     1:58.70 (42.73)     2:42.22 (43.52)
  4 Clemente, Emily A   13 NYSA-MR              2:54.71    2:44.84         15  
                  37.13     1:22.09 (44.96)     2:05.17 (43.08)     2:44.84 (39.67)
  5 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:51.43    2:47.09         14  
                  36.19     1:18.65 (42.46)     2:05.31 (46.66)     2:47.09 (41.78)
  6 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.68    2:47.19         13  
                  34.80     1:16.42 (41.62)     2:02.52 (46.10)     2:47.19 (44.67)
  7 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR              2:51.73    2:50.00         12  
                  36.59     1:18.53 (41.94)     2:06.07 (47.54)     2:50.00 (43.93)
  8 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:40.78    2:50.33         11  
                  35.61     1:18.50 (42.89)     2:04.49 (45.99)     2:50.33 (45.84)
  9 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:58.45    2:56.06          9  
                  38.00     1:23.00 (45.00)     2:09.61 (46.61)     2:56.06 (46.45)
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              2:56.92    3:02.25          7  
                  38.08     1:24.11 (46.03)     2:13.52 (49.41)     3:02.25 (48.73)
 11 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              3:06.82    3:03.36          6  
                  40.06     1:27.97 (47.91)     2:16.28 (48.31)     3:03.36 (47.08)
 12 Guerrero, Jasmine   13 Blue Waves-MR        3:04.52    3:13.33          5  
                  41.65     1:31.19 (49.54)     2:23.52 (52.33)     3:13.33 (49.81)
 13 Wu, Katherine A     14 COND-MR              3:14.84    3:17.52          4  
                  40.28     1:29.76 (49.48)     2:23.51 (53.75)     3:17.52 (54.01)
 14 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:32.77          3  
                  43.90     1:37.46 (53.56)     2:35.37 (57.91)     3:32.77 (57.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          2:43.90    2:29.72 SILV+  
                  33.59     1:12.14 (38.55)     1:51.40 (39.26)     2:29.72 (38.32)
  2 Suzana, Arlene      13 RedTails-MR          2:42.99    2:32.15 SILV+  
                  33.17     1:12.96 (39.79)     1:54.13 (41.17)     2:32.15 (38.02)
  3 Soltanova, Stephan  13 HS-MR                2:44.39    2:34.27 SILV+  
                  33.53     1:12.97 (39.44)     1:53.17 (40.20)     2:34.27 (41.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          2:47.63    2:43.83         20  
                1:19.87     2:06.01 (46.14)     2:43.83 (37.82)                    
  2 Trubiano, Alexa R   14 SSL-MR               2:42.80    2:43.94         17  
                  34.91     1:16.84 (41.93)     2:05.69 (48.85)     2:43.94 (38.25)
  3 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.34    2:44.78         16  
                1:18.05     2:08.07 (50.02)     2:44.78 (36.71)                    
  4 May, Kailen M       13 Storm-MR             2:45.46    2:44.90         15  
                  36.70     1:18.05 (41.35)     2:09.03 (50.98)     2:44.90 (35.87)
  5 Wolter, Erin P      14 Empire-MR            2:50.46    2:45.27         14  
                  36.71     1:18.32 (41.61)     2:11.15 (52.83)     2:45.27 (34.12)
  6 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              2:50.06    2:46.34         13  
                  38.37     1:22.57 (44.20)     2:10.16 (47.59)     2:46.34 (36.18)
  7 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.94    2:46.51         12  
                1:21.27     2:07.35 (46.08)     2:46.51 (39.16)                    
  8 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           2:49.70    2:46.56         11  
                1:17.56     2:09.74 (52.18)     2:46.56 (36.82)                    
  9 Smiechowski, Karol  14 NYSA-MR              2:53.07    2:46.60          9  
                  38.06     1:24.17 (46.11)     2:07.07 (42.90)     2:46.60 (39.53)
 10 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               2:59.24    2:47.88          7  
                  36.60     1:18.46 (41.86)     2:11.92 (53.46)     2:47.88 (35.96)
 11 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR              2:48.46    2:48.35          6  
                1:20.62     2:10.45 (49.83)     2:48.35 (37.90)                    
 12 Gomez, Nicole       13 Blue Waves-MR        2:45.52    2:48.41          5  
                  35.64     1:19.46 (43.82)     2:12.54 (53.08)     2:48.41 (35.87)
 13 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           2:56.56    2:48.46          4  
                  36.46     1:19.16 (42.70)     2:09.81 (50.65)     2:48.46 (38.65)
 14 Blizzard, Autumn    14 ASAP-MR              2:56.41    2:49.16          3  
                  36.14     1:18.96 (42.82)     2:08.82 (49.86)     2:49.16 (40.34)
 15 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              2:44.64    2:49.20          2  
                  33.02     1:16.59 (43.57)     2:10.78 (54.19)     2:49.20 (38.42)
 16 Hon, Fion           13 HS-MR                2:49.42    2:49.29          1  
                1:20.46     2:12.55 (52.09)     2:49.29 (36.74)                    
 17 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR              2:52.62    2:49.74        
                  39.34     1:20.32 (40.98)     2:13.27 (52.95)     2:49.74 (36.47)
 18 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              2:51.33    2:50.02        
                  36.38     1:17.34 (40.96)     2:09.96 (52.62)     2:50.02 (40.06)
 19 Dominguez, Nailea   13 Blue Waves-MR        2:54.25    2:52.70        
                  39.28     1:23.24 (43.96)     2:14.60 (51.36)     2:52.70 (38.10)
 20 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.50    2:53.33        
                  37.81     1:21.18 (43.37)     2:14.19 (53.01)     2:53.33 (39.14)
 21 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              3:02.09    2:53.68        
                  43.01     1:25.52 (42.51)     2:17.87 (52.35)     2:53.68 (35.81)
 22 Rodriguez, Anna V   13 Middies-MR           3:00.31    2:53.73        
                  37.53     1:20.55 (43.02)     2:14.55 (54.00)     2:53.73 (39.18)
 23 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              2:57.24    2:56.64        
                  38.38     1:24.98 (46.60)     2:16.10 (51.12)     2:56.64 (40.54)
 24 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              2:55.18    2:56.78        
                  42.43     1:26.20 (43.77)     2:16.33 (50.13)     2:56.78 (40.45)
 25 Steinhauer, Berkel  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.62    2:57.06        
                  39.21     1:21.69 (42.48)     2:15.77 (54.08)     2:57.06 (41.29)
 26 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                2:59.23    3:03.01        
                  40.88     1:28.18 (47.30)     2:20.76 (52.58)     3:03.01 (42.25)
 27 Wu, Katherine A     14 COND-MR              2:54.78    3:04.29        
                  37.05     1:23.01 (45.96)     2:20.81 (57.80)     3:04.29 (43.48)
 28 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR              3:05.46    3:06.14        
                  42.92     1:30.43 (47.51)     2:25.10 (54.67)     3:06.14 (41.04)
 29 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              3:07.07    3:06.17        
                  44.35     1:31.86 (47.51)     2:26.22 (54.36)     3:06.17 (39.95)
 30 Tatar, Sophie E     13 COND-MR              3:01.67    3:06.62        
                  41.01     1:26.44 (45.43)     2:24.85 (58.41)     3:06.62 (41.77)
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR          3:19.25    3:13.69        
                  44.41     1:32.90 (48.49)     2:28.74 (55.84)     3:13.69 (44.95)
 -- Garcia, Fritzi      14 Blue Waves-MR        2:56.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.78     1:18.25 (42.47)     2:15.56 (57.31)          DQ (36.18)
 -- Khitrov, Sammy      13 RA-MR                3:28.20         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  45.17     1:34.97 (49.80)   2:35.17 (1:00.20)          DQ (42.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          3:02.31    2:30.54 SILV+  
                  33.75     1:11.51 (37.76)     1:56.56 (45.05)     2:30.54 (33.98)
  2 Brydon, Maia        14 RedTails-MR          2:42.09    2:35.90 SILV+  
                  33.38     1:13.00 (39.62)     2:00.12 (47.12)     2:35.90 (35.78)
  3 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              2:42.74    2:38.95 SILV+  
                  33.13     1:10.43 (37.30)     2:02.25 (51.82)     2:38.95 (36.70)
  4 Meyer, Julia F      13 Empire-MR            2:43.95    2:39.41 SILV+  
                  37.36     1:18.11 (40.75)     2:03.60 (45.49)     2:39.41 (35.81)
  5 Gnad, Julia M       13 HS-MR                2:46.72    2:39.55 SILV+  
                1:16.12     2:04.13 (48.01)     2:39.55 (35.42)                    
  6 Cohen, Hannah G     14 Storm-MR             2:44.73    2:40.23 SILV+  
                  35.86     1:17.06 (41.20)     2:06.32 (49.26)     2:40.23 (33.91)
 -- Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           2:47.17         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:03.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              5:35.73    5:44.14         20  
                  34.44     1:16.59 (42.15)     1:58.66 (42.07)     2:42.54 (43.88)
        3:29.19 (46.65)     4:19.08 (49.89)     5:02.38 (43.30)     5:44.14 (41.76)
  2 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              5:41.01    5:53.49         17  
                  33.21     1:13.16 (39.95)     1:59.05 (45.89)     2:44.60 (45.55)
        3:38.53 (53.93)     4:33.17 (54.64)     5:13.95 (40.78)     5:53.49 (39.54)
  3 Wolter, Erin P      14 Empire-MR            5:37.09    5:55.62         16  
                  38.64     1:27.01 (48.37)     2:10.91 (43.90)     2:54.48 (43.57)
        3:48.23 (53.75)     4:41.95 (53.72)     5:19.62 (37.67)     5:55.62 (36.00)
  4 Fourie, Danae       13 COND-MR              6:09.42    5:55.68         15  
                  38.63     1:26.90 (48.27)     2:13.15 (46.25)     2:57.64 (44.49)
        3:46.53 (48.89)     4:37.80 (51.27)     5:18.00 (40.20)     5:55.68 (37.68)
  5 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           6:32.23    5:59.60         14  
                  37.01     1:22.07 (45.06)     2:06.85 (44.78)     2:52.48 (45.63)
        3:45.25 (52.77)     4:39.34 (54.09)     5:19.52 (40.18)     5:59.60 (40.08)
  6 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              6:27.68    6:03.30         13  
                  37.34     1:21.32 (43.98)     2:08.69 (47.37)     2:54.67 (45.98)
        3:46.09 (51.42)     4:40.18 (54.09)     5:22.02 (41.84)     6:03.30 (41.28)
  7 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           6:14.25    6:06.89         12  
                  38.21     1:27.12 (48.91)     2:14.30 (47.18)     2:58.79 (44.49)
        3:53.16 (54.37)     4:47.62 (54.46)     5:28.00 (40.38)     6:06.89 (38.89)
  8 Garcia, Fritzi      14 Blue Waves-MR        6:09.53    6:10.22         11  
                  38.21     1:28.70 (50.49)     2:12.74 (44.04)     2:56.00 (43.26)
        3:53.88 (57.88)     4:51.55 (57.67)     5:31.77 (40.22)     6:10.22 (38.45)
  9 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              6:32.10    6:26.09          9  
                  41.14     1:33.00 (51.86)     2:18.43 (45.43)     3:04.16 (45.73)
        4:00.21 (56.05)     4:55.11 (54.90)     5:40.47 (45.36)     6:26.09 (45.62)
 10 Runolfsson, Johann  13 COND-MR              6:36.81    6:30.75          7  
                  41.63     1:35.18 (53.55)     2:24.95 (49.77)     3:14.54 (49.59)
        4:08.97 (54.43)     5:03.35 (54.38)     5:48.04 (44.69)     6:30.75 (42.71)
 -- Gomez, Nicole       13 Blue Waves-MR        6:16.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  36.71     1:24.36 (47.65)     2:09.93 (45.57)     2:56.46 (46.53)
        3:53.90 (57.44)     4:51.98 (58.08)     5:33.34 (41.36)          DQ (39.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suzana, Arlene      13 RedTails-MR          5:26.09    5:17.31 SILV+  
                  32.34     1:10.95 (38.61)     1:52.29 (41.34)     2:32.08 (39.79)
        3:18.45 (46.37)     4:06.10 (47.65)     4:43.05 (36.95)     5:17.31 (34.26)
  2 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          5:31.85    5:24.76 SILV+  
                  35.05     1:18.22 (43.17)     1:59.17 (40.95)     2:40.27 (41.10)
        3:26.46 (46.19)     4:13.75 (47.29)     4:50.36 (36.61)     5:24.76 (34.40)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR                28.91      28.43         20  
  2 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR                28.81      28.53         17  
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR                29.64      28.69         15.5
  3 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR                31.72      28.69         15.5
  5 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR            28.44      28.84         14  
  6 Washington, Michel  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      29.11         13  
  7 Portoviejo, Salma   17 RedTails-MR            29.94      29.27         12  
  8 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR                29.23      29.40         11  
  9 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR             29.72      29.41          9  
 10 LU, Helen           15 Twisters-MR            28.38      29.55          7  
 11 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR                29.13      29.86          6  
 12 Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.95      29.91          5  
 13 Meier, MaryBeth X   15 PATS-MR                29.31      30.09          4  
 14 Gnad, Jessie A      17 HS-MR                  30.46      31.12          3  
 15 Canales, Carolyn M  16 HS-MR                  29.99      31.53          2  
 16 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR                30.47      31.71          1  
 17 Begley, Molly K     15 Empire-MR              31.21      31.82        
 18 Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR                31.76      32.05        
 19 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR            31.13      32.33        
 20 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR                31.67      32.56        
 21 Daniel, Alexis      15 Middies-MR             32.47      32.96        
 22 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR             32.31      33.89        
 23 Gonzales, Patricia  16 TSC-MR                 38.62      35.66        
 24 Rivera, Gelyanne    16 TSC-MR                 48.29      40.92        
 25 Gonzales, Paola     16 TSC-MR                 38.34      41.02        
 26 Cureno, Citlalli    15 APEX-MR                40.56      41.39        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.98    1:01.50         20  
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)                                        
  2 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          1:02.11    1:02.21         17  
                  30.01     1:02.21 (32.20)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              1:02.79    1:03.33         16  
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)                                        
  4 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:02.07    1:04.15         15  
                  30.51     1:04.15 (33.64)                                        
  5 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              1:02.17    1:04.25         14  
                  30.69     1:04.25 (33.56)                                        
  6 Portoviejo, Salma   17 RedTails-MR          1:03.81    1:04.76         13  
                  30.87     1:04.76 (33.89)                                        
  7 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:04.78         12  
                  31.72     1:04.78 (33.06)                                        
  8 Meier, MaryBeth X   15 PATS-MR              1:04.13    1:05.35         11  
                  31.57     1:05.35 (33.78)                                        
  9 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          1:08.87    1:07.39          9  
                  32.31     1:07.39 (35.08)                                        
 10 Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.29    1:07.88          7  
                  32.19     1:07.88 (35.69)                                        
 11 Pino, Danyelle D    15 NBS-MR               1:07.92    1:07.93          6  
                  33.53     1:07.93 (34.40)                                        
 12 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           1:09.10    1:08.15          5  
                  31.85     1:08.15 (36.30)                                        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:09.36          4  
                  33.12     1:09.36 (36.24)                                        
 14 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              1:07.52    1:09.50          3  
                  34.05     1:09.50 (35.45)                                        
 15 Washington, Michel  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.32    1:09.93          2  
                  33.79     1:09.93 (36.14)                                        
 16 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:10.36          1  
                  33.34     1:10.36 (37.02)                                        
 17 Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR              1:09.42    1:11.05        
                  34.23     1:11.05 (36.82)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Sophia   15 RedTails-MR          1:14.58    1:15.40        
                  36.11     1:15.40 (39.29)                                        
 19 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           1:11.28    1:16.98        
                  36.12     1:16.98 (40.86)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Patricia  16 TSC-MR               1:23.83    1:26.69        
                  39.42     1:26.69 (47.27)                                        
 21 Rivera, Gelyanne    16 TSC-MR               1:39.89    1:31.47        
                  42.07     1:31.47 (49.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              1:01.26    1:00.44 SILV+  
                  29.09     1:00.44 (31.35)                                        
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              1:01.20    1:00.92 SILV+  
                  28.79     1:00.92 (32.13)                                        
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa    16 Twisters-MR          1:04.54         NS        
 -- Gonzales, Paola     16 TSC-MR               1:25.43         NS        
 -- Hajheidari, Panteh  16 TSC-MR               1:33.67         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          2:16.37    2:13.35         20  
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:38.89 (34.46)     2:13.35 (34.46)
  2 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              2:12.12    2:15.34         17  
                  30.38     1:04.82 (34.44)     1:40.00 (35.18)     2:15.34 (35.34)
  3 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              2:19.14    2:16.14         16  
                  30.31     1:04.49 (34.18)     1:40.65 (36.16)     2:16.14 (35.49)
  4 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              2:12.37    2:16.93         15  
                  30.64     1:04.92 (34.28)     1:40.86 (35.94)     2:16.93 (36.07)
  5 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           2:15.77    2:19.89         14  
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)     1:41.66 (38.33)     2:19.89 (38.23)
  6 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              2:17.31    2:20.46         13  
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)     1:43.23 (37.08)     2:20.46 (37.23)
  7 Portoviejo, Salma   17 RedTails-MR          2:23.57    2:21.69         12  
                  32.26     1:07.40 (35.14)     1:44.17 (36.77)     2:21.69 (37.52)
  8 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              2:23.35    2:24.25         11  
                  33.39     1:09.89 (36.50)     1:46.74 (36.85)     2:24.25 (37.51)
  9 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.56    2:24.69          9  
                  33.46     1:10.85 (37.39)     1:48.69 (37.84)     2:24.69 (36.00)
 10 Meier, MaryBeth X   15 PATS-MR              2:30.32    2:26.80          7  
                  33.03     1:10.20 (37.17)     1:48.24 (38.04)     2:26.80 (38.56)
 11 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          2:26.19    2:27.52          6  
                  33.71     1:10.60 (36.89)     1:49.10 (38.50)     2:27.52 (38.42)
 12 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:31.95          5  
                  33.86     1:11.63 (37.77)     1:51.58 (39.95)     2:31.95 (40.37)
 13 Washington, Michel  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:32.51          4  
                  34.48     1:12.96 (38.48)     1:53.76 (40.80)     2:32.51 (38.75)
 14 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           2:46.90    2:36.01          3  
                  34.11     1:13.95 (39.84)     1:55.16 (41.21)     2:36.01 (40.85)
 15 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           2:32.07    2:38.61          2  
                  35.26     1:15.71 (40.45)     1:57.24 (41.53)     2:38.61 (41.37)
 16 Pino, Danyelle D    15 NBS-MR               2:34.26    2:39.82          1  
                  34.70     1:13.95 (39.25)     1:56.05 (42.10)     2:39.82 (43.77)
 17 Rodriguez, Sophia   15 RedTails-MR          2:39.92    2:46.82        
                  36.97     1:17.73 (40.76)     2:01.78 (44.05)     2:46.82 (45.04)
 -- Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR              2:39.23         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  35.83     1:15.29 (39.46)        DQ (1:25.03)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rivera, Gelyanne    16 TSC-MR               4:02.20         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:39.99  AGTC
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  16 CFJV-MR              5:45.55    5:51.24         20  
                  30.53     1:04.94 (34.41)     1:39.94 (35.00)     2:15.55 (35.61)
        2:51.13 (35.58)     3:27.11 (35.98)     4:03.96 (36.85)     4:40.13 (36.17)
        5:16.46 (36.33)     5:51.24 (34.78)                                        
  2 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              6:03.12    5:57.33         17  
                  32.02     1:07.77 (35.75)     1:44.09 (36.32)     2:20.44 (36.35)
        2:57.57 (37.13)     3:33.97 (36.40)     4:10.67 (36.70)     4:47.48 (36.81)
        5:23.23 (35.75)     5:57.33 (34.10)                                        
  3 Kruger, Olivia T    16 APEX-MR              6:11.79    6:02.53         16  
                  31.49     1:06.62 (35.13)     1:42.76 (36.14)     2:19.18 (36.42)
        2:56.38 (37.20)     3:33.12 (36.74)     4:10.31 (37.19)     4:47.64 (37.33)
        5:25.20 (37.56)     6:02.53 (37.33)                                        
  4 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          6:11.03    6:09.67         15  
                  31.48     1:05.77 (34.29)     1:42.61 (36.84)     2:20.75 (38.14)
        2:58.40 (37.65)     3:37.01 (38.61)     4:16.12 (39.11)     4:55.57 (39.45)
        5:33.45 (37.88)     6:09.67 (36.22)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.77    6:23.41         14  
                  33.10     1:09.95 (36.85)     1:48.39 (38.44)     2:27.67 (39.28)
        3:07.36 (39.69)     3:47.10 (39.74)     4:26.29 (39.19)     5:06.38 (40.09)
        5:45.93 (39.55)     6:23.41 (37.48)                                        
  6 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          6:30.68    6:31.37         13  
                  33.86     1:11.11 (37.25)     1:50.78 (39.67)     2:30.93 (40.15)
        3:11.50 (40.57)     3:51.93 (40.43)     4:32.51 (40.58)     5:12.61 (40.10)
        5:52.67 (40.06)     6:31.37 (38.70)                                        
  7 Portoviejo, Salma   17 RedTails-MR          6:39.67    6:35.58         12  
                  31.93     1:07.42 (35.49)     1:45.85 (38.43)     2:25.98 (40.13)
        3:07.38 (41.40)     3:48.90 (41.52)     4:31.29 (42.39)     5:13.08 (41.79)
        5:55.11 (42.03)     6:35.58 (40.47)                                        
  8 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              6:37.50    6:43.25         11  
                  33.93     1:12.99 (39.06)     1:53.63 (40.64)     2:35.18 (41.55)
        3:16.48 (41.30)     3:58.08 (41.60)     4:40.16 (42.08)     5:22.38 (42.22)
        6:03.37 (40.99)     6:43.25 (39.88)                                        
  9 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           6:56.06    6:54.95          9  
                  34.60     1:14.91 (40.31)     1:57.01 (42.10)     2:38.55 (41.54)
        3:19.86 (41.31)     4:03.88 (44.02)     4:46.71 (42.83)     5:30.36 (43.65)
        6:13.55 (43.19)     6:54.95 (41.40)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Sophia   15 RedTails-MR          7:32.50    7:37.96          7  
                  37.42     1:19.68 (42.26)     2:05.22 (45.54)     2:52.49 (47.27)
        3:40.25 (47.76)     4:27.93 (47.68)     5:16.21 (48.28)     6:04.92 (48.71)
        6:52.46 (47.54)     7:37.96 (45.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              5:40.58    5:38.89 AGTC+  
                  30.21     1:04.03 (33.82)     1:37.99 (33.96)     2:12.45 (34.46)
        2:46.75 (34.30)     3:21.26 (34.51)     3:55.50 (34.24)     4:30.12 (34.62)
        5:05.13 (35.01)     5:38.89 (33.76)                                        
 -- Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              5:45.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              1:12.17    1:11.23         20  
                  34.30     1:11.23 (36.93)                                        
  2 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:13.83    1:12.92         17  
                  35.35     1:12.92 (37.57)                                        
  3 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          1:15.53    1:13.04         16  
                  35.48     1:13.04 (37.56)                                        
  4 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:13.27         15  
                  34.44     1:13.27 (38.83)                                        
  5 Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.24    1:13.77         14  
                  34.56     1:13.77 (39.21)                                        
  6 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:16.09         13  
                  37.36     1:16.09 (38.73)                                        
  7 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:13.29    1:16.59         11.5
                  36.76     1:16.59 (39.83)                                        
  7 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              1:14.42    1:16.59         11.5
                  37.46     1:16.59 (39.13)                                        
  9 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:17.00          9  
                  37.27     1:17.00 (39.73)                                        
 10 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.70    1:17.36          7  
                  37.63     1:17.36 (39.73)                                        
 11 Washington, Michel  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.62    1:19.46          6  
                  38.40     1:19.46 (41.06)                                        
 12 Pino, Danyelle D    15 NBS-MR               1:22.80    1:24.22          5  
                  40.81     1:24.22 (43.41)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Sophia   15 RedTails-MR          1:25.62    1:25.21          4  
                  41.60     1:25.21 (43.61)                                        
 14 Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR              1:24.12    1:26.33          3  
                  42.83     1:26.33 (43.50)                                        
 15 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:28.59          2  
                  42.54     1:28.59 (46.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              1:12.02    1:09.63 SILV+  
                  33.83     1:09.63 (35.80)                                        
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:09.87 SILV+  
                  33.21     1:09.87 (36.66)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Paola     16 TSC-MR               1:56.58         NS        
 -- Hajheidari, Panteh  16 TSC-MR               1:59.51         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.39    2:29.97         20  
                  34.80     1:12.12 (37.32)     1:50.75 (38.63)     2:29.97 (39.22)
  2 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              2:30.65    2:38.20         17  
                  36.18     1:17.57 (41.39)     1:58.53 (40.96)     2:38.20 (39.67)
  3 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          2:44.70    2:38.68         16  
                  37.34     1:16.85 (39.51)     1:58.32 (41.47)     2:38.68 (40.36)
  4 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              2:44.65    2:39.22         15  
                  35.79     1:15.89 (40.10)     1:57.80 (41.91)     2:39.22 (41.42)
  5 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:39.76         14  
                  37.75     1:17.81 (40.06)     1:58.93 (41.12)     2:39.76 (40.83)
  6 Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:38.55    2:43.66         13  
                  37.36     1:18.12 (40.76)     2:00.82 (42.70)     2:43.66 (42.84)
  7 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              2:37.99    2:43.99         12  
                  37.84     1:19.46 (41.62)     2:01.99 (42.53)     2:43.99 (42.00)
  8 Begley, Molly K     15 Empire-MR            2:44.72    2:45.30         11  
                  39.65     1:21.26 (41.61)     2:03.93 (42.67)     2:45.30 (41.37)
  9 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           2:50.06    2:46.15          9  
                  38.27     1:20.56 (42.29)     2:03.74 (43.18)     2:46.15 (42.41)
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              2:46.39    2:48.83          7  
                  39.80     1:22.63 (42.83)     2:05.68 (43.05)     2:48.83 (43.15)
 11 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.56    2:49.42          6  
                  38.73     1:20.61 (41.88)     2:04.46 (43.85)     2:49.42 (44.96)
 12 Daniel, Alexis      15 Middies-MR           2:53.54    2:55.70          5  
                  41.61     1:25.32 (43.71)     2:10.70 (45.38)     2:55.70 (45.00)
 13 Washington, Michel  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.94    2:55.87          4  
                  41.09     1:23.77 (42.68)     2:09.04 (45.27)     2:55.87 (46.83)
 14 Wong, Samantha H    17 HS-MR                2:51.12    3:01.24          3  
                  40.83     1:26.91 (46.08)     2:14.97 (48.06)     3:01.24 (46.27)
 -- Gonzales, Paola     16 TSC-MR               3:30.75         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.42        DQ (3:09.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              2:29.37    2:26.77 SILV+  
                  33.62     1:10.35 (36.73)     1:48.29 (37.94)     2:26.77 (38.48)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              1:23.26    1:22.54         20  
                  39.50     1:22.54 (43.04)                                        
  2 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          1:22.64    1:22.60         17  
                  39.03     1:22.60 (43.57)                                        
  3 Washington, Michel  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.93    1:22.94         16  
                  39.38     1:22.94 (43.56)                                        
  4 Wong, Samantha H    17 HS-MR                1:24.70    1:23.38         15  
                  39.65     1:23.38 (43.73)                                        
  5 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:23.71    1:26.27         14  
                  40.65     1:26.27 (45.62)                                        
  6 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              1:27.94    1:26.39         13  
                  41.45     1:26.39 (44.94)                                        
  7 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:22.69    1:27.22         12  
                  40.60     1:27.22 (46.62)                                        
  8 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:35.92    1:27.77         11  
                  41.88     1:27.77 (45.89)                                        
  9 LU, Helen           15 Twisters-MR          1:27.90    1:28.35          9  
                  41.93     1:28.35 (46.42)                                        
 10 Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.79    1:28.79          7  
                  41.25     1:28.79 (47.54)                                        
 11 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              1:24.66    1:29.07          6  
                  41.70     1:29.07 (47.37)                                        
 12 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:33.04    1:29.25          5  
                  41.66     1:29.25 (47.59)                                        
 13 Gnad, Jessie A      17 HS-MR                1:23.04    1:30.41          4  
                  42.84     1:30.41 (47.57)                                        
 14 Portoviejo, Salma   17 RedTails-MR          1:31.00    1:30.59          3  
                  43.25     1:30.59 (47.34)                                        
 15 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              1:27.75    1:30.87          2  
                  42.78     1:30.87 (48.09)                                        
 16 Canales, Carolyn M  16 HS-MR                1:29.80    1:32.50          1  
                  44.52     1:32.50 (47.98)                                        
 17 Meier, MaryBeth X   15 PATS-MR              1:29.82    1:33.65        
                  44.26     1:33.65 (49.39)                                        
 18 Begley, Molly K     15 Empire-MR            1:36.31    1:34.22        
                  45.24     1:34.22 (48.98)                                        
 19 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           1:33.22    1:34.37        
                  43.87     1:34.37 (50.50)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Patricia  16 TSC-MR               1:47.44    1:40.81        
                  47.68     1:40.81 (53.13)                                        
 21 Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR              1:44.74    1:43.30        
                  48.51     1:43.30 (54.79)                                        
 22 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           1:41.86    1:43.84        
                  49.21     1:43.84 (54.63)                                        
 23 Daniel, Alexis      15 Middies-MR           1:44.40    1:46.33        
                  51.29     1:46.33 (55.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:21.78    1:20.00 SILV+  
                  37.62     1:20.00 (42.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              2:52.67    2:51.19         20  
                  37.82     1:21.35 (43.53)     2:06.48 (45.13)     2:51.19 (44.71)
  2 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              2:51.53    2:54.18         17  
                  39.95     1:23.84 (43.89)     2:08.91 (45.07)     2:54.18 (45.27)
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:56.50         16  
                  39.82     1:24.42 (44.60)     2:10.06 (45.64)     2:56.50 (46.44)
  4 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              2:57.30    2:56.94         15  
                  39.48     1:23.89 (44.41)     2:10.18 (46.29)     2:56.94 (46.76)
  5 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.30    3:06.64         14  
                  43.19     1:30.77 (47.58)     2:19.55 (48.78)     3:06.64 (47.09)
  6 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              3:06.55    3:07.77         13  
                  42.02     1:29.93 (47.91)     2:18.96 (49.03)     3:07.77 (48.81)
  7 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              3:12.51    3:09.75         12  
                  42.88     1:31.65 (48.77)     2:20.05 (48.40)     3:09.75 (49.70)
  8 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              3:11.03    3:13.01         11  
                  42.58     1:31.64 (49.06)     2:22.57 (50.93)     3:13.01 (50.44)
  9 Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:11.33    3:13.31          9  
                  42.94     1:32.28 (49.34)     2:23.51 (51.23)     3:13.31 (49.80)
 10 Washington, Michel  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.22    3:16.00          7  
                  44.36     1:34.00 (49.64)     2:25.58 (51.58)     3:16.00 (50.42)
 11 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          3:18.23    3:17.81          6  
                  43.12     1:32.99 (49.87)     2:24.85 (51.86)     3:17.81 (52.96)
 12 Meier, MaryBeth X   15 PATS-MR              3:18.90    3:18.92          5  
                  43.87     1:34.08 (50.21)     2:26.27 (52.19)     3:18.92 (52.65)
 13 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           3:18.18    3:22.77          4  
                  44.36     1:35.91 (51.55)     2:30.38 (54.47)     3:22.77 (52.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              2:53.02    2:50.15 SILV+  
                  39.34     1:24.40 (45.06)     2:07.86 (43.46)     2:50.15 (42.29)
 -- Gonzales, Patricia  16 TSC-MR               3:50.22         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              1:11.40    1:10.43         20  
                  32.28     1:10.43 (38.15)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              1:14.47    1:11.23         17  
                  33.51     1:11.23 (37.72)                                        
  3 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          1:11.83    1:11.34         16  
                  33.71     1:11.34 (37.63)                                        
  4 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.54    1:12.10         15  
                  32.90     1:12.10 (39.20)                                        
  5 Canales, Carolyn M  16 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:12.84         14  
                  33.67     1:12.84 (39.17)                                        
  6 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.45    1:14.12         13  
                  34.01     1:14.12 (40.11)                                        
  7 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:13.15    1:15.06         12  
                  33.75     1:15.06 (41.31)                                        
  8 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:16.47         11  
                  35.00     1:16.47 (41.47)                                        
  9 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              1:16.00    1:16.84          9  
                  34.45     1:16.84 (42.39)                                        
 10 Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.46    1:19.01          7  
                  35.00     1:19.01 (44.01)                                        
 11 Jung, Grace         16 Middies-MR           1:22.49    1:21.41          6  
                  36.36     1:21.41 (45.05)                                        
 12 Portoviejo, Salma   17 RedTails-MR          1:20.32    1:22.77          5  
                  36.83     1:22.77 (45.94)                                        
 13 Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR              1:23.43    1:23.55          4  
                  37.07     1:23.55 (46.48)                                        
 14 Wong, Samantha H    17 HS-MR                1:17.57    1:27.26          3  
                  38.06     1:27.26 (49.20)                                        
 15 Rivera, Gelyanne    16 TSC-MR               2:45.99    2:00.42          2  
                  50.67   2:00.42 (1:09.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.83    1:08.09 AGTC+  
                  30.85     1:08.09 (37.24)                                        
 -- Gnad, Jessie A      17 HS-MR                1:13.11         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          2:45.33    2:38.54         20  
                  33.43     1:12.61 (39.18)     1:55.48 (42.87)     2:38.54 (43.06)
  2 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              2:49.32    2:39.48         17  
                  33.80     1:14.29 (40.49)     1:57.07 (42.78)     2:39.48 (42.41)
  3 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           2:51.43    2:49.46         16  
                  32.82     1:15.65 (42.83)     2:04.05 (48.40)     2:49.46 (45.41)
  4 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              2:53.88    2:56.59         15  
                  35.22     1:21.57 (46.35)     2:10.53 (48.96)     2:56.59 (46.06)
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   17 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  38.73     1:28.01 (49.28)   2:30.28 (1:02.27)        DQ (1:04.44)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:29.99  SILV
              2:30.00  BRNZ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              2:36.19    2:29.11 SILV+  
                  32.36     1:10.00 (37.64)     1:54.68 (44.68)     2:29.11 (34.43)
  2 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              2:32.80    2:32.04        
                  32.56     1:07.88 (35.32)     1:55.97 (48.09)     2:32.04 (36.07)
  3 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              2:36.33    2:33.89        
                  33.17     1:12.43 (39.26)     1:58.04 (45.61)     2:33.89 (35.85)
  4 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              2:33.46    2:37.11        
                  31.25     1:10.42 (39.17)     1:57.90 (47.48)     2:37.11 (39.21)
  5 Canales, Carolyn M  16 HS-MR                2:43.04    2:43.07        
                  33.83     1:15.33 (41.50)     2:05.85 (50.52)     2:43.07 (37.22)
  6 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          2:45.60    2:43.31        
                  37.23     1:17.22 (39.99)     2:02.76 (45.54)     2:43.31 (40.55)
  7 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           2:33.63    2:45.34        
                  31.96     1:13.27 (41.31)     2:05.95 (52.68)     2:45.34 (39.39)
  8 Washington, Michel  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.53    2:48.59        
                  16.22       35.46 (19.24)   2:08.27 (1:32.81)     2:48.59 (40.32)
  9 Gnad, Jessie A      17 HS-MR                2:41.49    2:48.72        
                  35.98     1:18.77 (42.79)     2:08.93 (50.16)     2:48.72 (39.79)
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              2:44.51    2:49.87        
                  38.56     1:20.75 (42.19)     2:12.35 (51.60)     2:49.87 (37.52)
 11 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              2:49.57    2:52.65        
                  39.18     1:21.77 (42.59)     2:11.25 (49.48)     2:52.65 (41.40)
 12 Wong, Samantha H    17 HS-MR                2:54.01    2:55.88        
                  36.12     1:21.72 (45.60)     2:16.35 (54.63)     2:55.88 (39.53)
 13 Meier, MaryBeth X   15 PATS-MR              2:48.86    2:56.01        
                  36.97     1:20.98 (44.01)     2:14.47 (53.49)     2:56.01 (41.54)
 14 Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR              3:04.38    2:57.66        
                  35.48     1:20.27 (44.79)     2:17.71 (57.44)     2:57.66 (39.95)
 15 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           3:02.54    3:07.91        
                  42.99     1:29.94 (46.95)     2:27.79 (57.85)     3:07.91 (40.12)
 16 Gonzales, Patricia  16 TSC-MR               4:19.91    3:29.22        
                  46.47     1:40.96 (54.49)     2:38.97 (58.01)     3:29.22 (50.25)
 -- Gonzales, Paola     16 TSC-MR               4:17.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.02                             2:54.50 ( )          DQ (58.84)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              5:42.41    5:28.18         20  
                  32.21     1:10.94 (38.73)     1:54.40 (43.46)     2:37.40 (43.00)
        3:23.60 (46.20)     4:11.45 (47.85)     4:51.34 (39.89)     5:28.18 (36.84)
  2 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              5:52.26    5:35.23         17  
                  32.96     1:15.60 (42.64)                                        
            3:31.72 ( )     4:21.07 (49.35)     4:58.63 (37.56)     5:35.23 (36.60)
  3 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              6:02.66    6:06.12         16  
                  42.30     1:33.25 (50.95)     2:18.30 (45.05)     3:04.01 (45.71)
        3:57.27 (53.26)     4:48.71 (51.44)     5:28.20 (39.49)     6:06.12 (37.92)
 -- Armstrong, Dana E   17 NYSA-MR              5:41.34         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  37.51     1:22.51 (45.00)     2:08.11 (45.60)     2:54.25 (46.14)
        3:43.57 (49.32)     4:33.04 (49.47)     5:16.09 (43.05)          DQ (40.76)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.40      34.26         20  
  2 Fleck, Ronen T       9 Empire-MR              36.39      34.99         17  
  3 Rosen, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      35.41         16  
  4 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.27      35.81         15  
  5 Equiano, Jason A     9 APEX-MR                36.63      35.94         14  
  6 Stewart, Alexander   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.14      35.96         13  
  7 Fiore, Reece         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.69      36.41         12  
  8 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR                35.50      36.50         11  
  9 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.69      37.22          9  
 10 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.55      37.37          7  
 11 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                 38.13      37.40          6  
 12 Shih, Lucien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.93      37.55          5  
 13 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR                36.45      37.60          4  
 14 Finnigan, Jeromy E   9 WSSC-MR                36.57      37.66          3  
 15 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR                37.03      37.70          2  
 16 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.28      37.76          1  
 17 Herschenseld, Arlo   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.73      37.79        
 18 Hanys, Ryan T       10 SSL-MR                 37.45      37.86        
 19 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.50      38.24        
 20 Locitzer, Thomas B   9 PATS-MR                40.69      38.69        
 21 Surace, Frank        9 WAC-MR                 42.61      38.98        
 22 Ford, Christopher   10 KB Makos-MR            38.38      39.04        
 23 Briceno, Tyler L    10 WSSC-MR                41.10      39.12        
 24 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                39.70      39.48        
 25 Guerrero, Javier A   9 Blue Waves-MR          39.66      40.02        
 26 Gamboa-arzate, ian  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.22      40.46        
 27 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                47.17      40.67        
 28 Schwartz, Kieran     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.40      40.84        
 29 Kastoun, Gebran      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.50      40.91        
 30 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                38.93      41.02        
 31 Salemi, Rowan S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.28      41.16        
 32 Pena, Aidan J        9 APEX-MR                41.25      42.15        
 33 Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR                 44.99      42.21        
 34 Ypanaque, Valentin   9 Barracudas-MR          40.69      42.41        
 35 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      42.51        
 36 DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.89      43.14        
 37 Cuddihy, Devon       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.88      43.43        
 38 Nallengara, Benjam  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.72      43.77        
 39 Tovar, Joshua E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.96      43.88        
 40 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.78      45.27        
 41 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR                47.17      45.34        
 42 Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR                42.44      45.36        
 43 Lee, Mani A          9 WSSC-MR                44.15      45.94        
 44 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR            37.12      46.01        
 45 Kablaoui, Abdulrao   9 RFAC-MR                43.92      46.04        
 46 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR                45.13      46.74        
 47 Ahlborn, Nicholas    9 WAC-MR                 54.47      47.11        
 48 Gandhi, Krish S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.17      48.17        
 49 Nigito, Sean         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.74      48.89        
 50 Locitzer, Patrick    9 PATS-MR                50.69      51.68        
 51 Wilson, Marvin       9 CFB-MR               1:06.16      56.06        
 -- LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR            37.20         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR                42.36         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR               42.33         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR                37.41         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.56    1:15.98         20  
                  35.95     1:15.98 (40.03)                                        
  2 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:19.92    1:16.61         17  
                  36.30     1:16.61 (40.31)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR              1:19.69    1:17.61         16  
                  37.01     1:17.61 (40.60)                                        
  4 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR              1:20.28    1:18.60         15  
                  37.68     1:18.60 (40.92)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.62    1:18.61         14  
                  36.81     1:18.61 (41.80)                                        
  6 Fleck, Ronen T       9 Empire-MR            1:23.16    1:18.76         13  
                  36.52     1:18.76 (42.24)                                        
  7 Equiano, Jason A     9 APEX-MR              1:21.17    1:19.23         12  
                  38.04     1:19.23 (41.19)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.41    1:20.00         11  
                  38.29     1:20.00 (41.71)                                        
  9 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.47    1:20.46          9  
                  38.82     1:20.46 (41.64)                                        
 10 Fiore, Reece         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.40    1:21.01          7  
                  38.86     1:21.01 (42.15)                                        
 11 Shih, Lucien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.90    1:21.28          6  
                  38.33     1:21.28 (42.95)                                        
 12 Stewart, Alexander   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.07    1:21.52          5  
                  38.11     1:21.52 (43.41)                                        
 13 Rosen, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.28    1:21.88          4  
                  38.85     1:21.88 (43.03)                                        
 14 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR               1:25.89    1:22.04          3  
                  39.45     1:22.04 (42.59)                                        
 15 Kramer, Dave M      10 NYSA-MR              1:19.76    1:22.13          2  
                  38.07     1:22.13 (44.06)                                        
 16 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.71    1:22.16          1  
                  39.35     1:22.16 (42.81)                                        
 17 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.22    1:22.25        
                  40.22     1:22.25 (42.03)                                        
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A   9 APEX-MR              1:21.27    1:22.44        
                  37.36     1:22.44 (45.08)                                        
 19 Mavashev, Michael   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.60    1:22.51        
                  38.42     1:22.51 (44.09)                                        
 20 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.52    1:22.80        
                  38.72     1:22.80 (44.08)                                        
 21 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:23.80        
                  38.84     1:23.80 (44.96)                                        
 22 Castillo, Jesse     10 WAC-MR               1:22.75    1:24.14        
                  38.31     1:24.14 (45.83)                                        
 23 Locitzer, Thomas B   9 PATS-MR              1:30.75    1:25.01        
                  39.60     1:25.01 (45.41)                                        
 24 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.98    1:26.32        
                  40.76     1:26.32 (45.56)                                        
 25 Vanjula, Bogdan A   10 HS-MR                1:34.66    1:27.02        
                  39.58     1:27.02 (47.44)                                        
 26 Herschenseld, Arlo   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.41    1:27.96        
                  40.54     1:27.96 (47.42)                                        
 27 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.22    1:28.48        
                  40.91     1:28.48 (47.57)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:29.76    1:28.82        
                  42.61     1:28.82 (46.21)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Javier A   9 Blue Waves-MR        1:28.94    1:29.01        
                  42.13     1:29.01 (46.88)                                        
 30 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR              1:40.93    1:29.47        
                  41.42     1:29.47 (48.05)                                        
 31 Kastoun, Gebran      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.41    1:29.84        
                  43.09     1:29.84 (46.75)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Kieran     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.19    1:30.79        
                  41.92     1:30.79 (48.87)                                        
 33 Brillante, Frances   9 HS-MR                1:30.64    1:30.85        
                  42.15     1:30.85 (48.70)                                        
 34 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:31.21    1:32.35        
                  43.33     1:32.35 (49.02)                                        
 35 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:42.14    1:34.97        
                  47.14     1:34.97 (47.83)                                        
 36 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.10    1:36.20        
                  43.01     1:36.20 (53.19)                                        
 37 Rieck, Justin R      9 PATS-MR              1:44.64    1:36.33        
                  44.48     1:36.33 (51.85)                                        
 38 Pena, Aidan J        9 APEX-MR              1:33.89    1:37.17        
                  43.92     1:37.17 (53.25)                                        
 39 Nallengara, Benjam  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.66    1:37.37        
                  45.22     1:37.37 (52.15)                                        
 40 Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR               1:33.53    1:37.69        
                  45.59     1:37.69 (52.10)                                        
 41 DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.89    1:37.89        
                  43.39     1:37.89 (54.50)                                        
 42 Tovar, Joshua E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.73    1:39.20        
                  47.12     1:39.20 (52.08)                                        
 43 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                1:34.30    1:39.83        
 44 Watad, Majed O       9 WSSC-MR              1:32.88    1:39.99        
                  42.85     1:39.99 (57.14)                                        
 45 Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                1:38.59    1:42.61        
                  46.58     1:42.61 (56.03)                                        
 46 Polito, Justin J     9 HS-MR                1:38.59    1:44.79        
                  49.72     1:44.79 (55.07)                                        
 -- Tuttle, Peyton J     9 NYSA-MR              1:22.50         NS        
 -- Crawford, Julian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.03         NS        
 -- Nigito, Sean         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.39         NS        
 -- Mui, Ethan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.41         NS        
 -- Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.54         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              2:51.50    2:43.43         20  
                  35.50     1:18.40 (42.90)     2:02.44 (44.04)     2:43.43 (40.99)
  2 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR          3:04.93    2:43.78         17  
                  36.10     1:19.27 (43.17)     2:03.63 (44.36)     2:43.78 (40.15)
  3 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              3:01.50    2:50.02         16  
                  36.98     1:21.75 (44.77)     2:07.45 (45.70)     2:50.02 (42.57)
  4 Equiano, Jason A     9 APEX-MR              3:30.74    2:52.01         15  
                  39.09     1:24.59 (45.50)     2:10.95 (46.36)     2:52.01 (41.06)
  5 Rodriguez, Justice  10 Blue Waves-MR        2:57.48    2:54.40         14  
                  37.68     1:22.95 (45.27)     2:10.59 (47.64)     2:54.40 (43.81)
  6 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              3:16.76    3:05.76         13  
                  40.66     1:29.05 (48.39)     2:17.57 (48.52)     3:05.76 (48.19)
  7 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              3:38.12    3:13.73         12  
                  43.06     1:32.24 (49.18)   3:13.73 (1:41.49)                    
  8 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             3:18.99    3:17.94         11  
                  42.33     1:34.75 (52.42)     2:27.76 (53.01)     3:17.94 (50.18)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.53      42.64         20  
  2 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.28      43.31         17  
  3 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR                45.75      43.32         16  
  4 Finnigan, Jeromy E   9 WSSC-MR                44.28      43.79         15  
  5 Fiore, Reece         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.34      44.00         14  
  6 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                 45.34      44.17         13  
  7 Mavashev, Michael   10 Aquaflames-MR          43.87      45.09         12  
  8 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                  45.24      45.22         11  
  9 Stewart, Alexander   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.19      45.31          9  
 10 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.23      45.58          7  
 11 Victoria, Jeremy A   9 APEX-MR                47.46      46.31          6  
 12 Herschenseld, Arlo   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.10      46.65          5  
 13 Kastoun, Gebran      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.92      46.78          4  
 14 Equiano, Jason A     9 APEX-MR                48.30      47.30          3  
 15 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.05      47.34          2  
 16 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.41      47.49          1  
 17 Shih, Lucien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.41      47.70        
 18 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.60      48.19        
 19 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                47.15      48.20        
 20 Polito, Justin J     9 HS-MR                  49.53      48.22        
 21 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                53.50      48.30        
 22 Watad, Majed O       9 WSSC-MR                50.63      48.31        
 23 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR                51.60      48.67        
 24 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                46.95      48.73        
 25 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR            57.05      48.89        
 26 Brillante, Frances   9 HS-MR                  50.30      49.41        
 27 Schwartz, Kieran     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.46      49.54        
 28 Tovar, Joshua E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.18      49.71        
 29 Castillo, Jesse     10 WAC-MR                 46.48      50.06        
 30 Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR                 49.53      50.17        
 31 Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                  49.39      50.74        
 32 Kablaoui, Abdulrao   9 RFAC-MR                51.76      50.91        
 33 DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.89      51.24        
 34 Pena, Aidan J        9 APEX-MR                49.97      52.51        
 35 Nallengara, Benjam  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.88      54.75        
 36 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR                53.56      55.89        
 37 Rieck, Justin R      9 PATS-MR                56.06      56.39        
 38 Locitzer, Patrick    9 PATS-MR              1:04.69      59.01        
 39 Wilson, Marvin       9 CFB-MR               1:36.36    1:10.73        
 -- Locitzer, Thomas B   9 PATS-MR                45.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rosen, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.57         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.34         NS        
 -- Tuttle, Peyton J     9 NYSA-MR                46.51         NS        
 -- Mui, Ethan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.54         NS        
 -- Crawford, Julian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.95         NS        
 -- Nigito, Sean         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.48         NS        
 -- Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.21         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.10    1:30.32         20  
                  43.80     1:30.32 (46.52)                                        
  2 Finnigan, Jeromy E   9 WSSC-MR              1:39.54    1:30.82         17  
                  43.77     1:30.82 (47.05)                                        
  3 Stewart, Alexander   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.66    1:31.75         16  
                  44.45     1:31.75 (47.30)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.89    1:38.27         15  
                  46.67     1:38.27 (51.60)                                        
  5 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:38.44    1:38.72         14  
                  47.75     1:38.72 (50.97)                                        
  6 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.50    1:38.74         13  
                  48.71     1:38.74 (50.03)                                        
  7 Briceno, Tyler L    10 WSSC-MR              1:45.68    1:39.37         12  
                  50.78     1:39.37 (48.59)                                        
  8 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.03    1:39.60         11  
                  49.07     1:39.60 (50.53)                                        
  9 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.18    1:40.12          9  
                  50.04     1:40.12 (50.08)                                        
 10 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:40.47          7  
                  49.33     1:40.47 (51.14)                                        
 11 Gamboa-arzate, ian  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.06    1:42.23          6  
                  51.38     1:42.23 (50.85)                                        
 12 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR              1:57.04    1:43.13          5  
 13 Cuddihy, Devon       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.89    1:43.91          4  
                  49.94     1:43.91 (53.97)                                        
 14 Kastoun, Gebran      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.82    1:44.02          3  
 15 Victoria, Jeremy A   9 APEX-MR              1:46.19    1:44.09          2  
                  47.68     1:44.09 (56.41)                                        
 16 Surace, Frank        9 WAC-MR               1:54.02    1:44.32          1  
                  51.10     1:44.32 (53.22)                                        
 17 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    1:45.29        
 18 Tovar, Joshua E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.75    1:45.88        
                  51.79     1:45.88 (54.09)                                        
 19 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR               1:42.32    1:46.04        
                  52.54     1:46.04 (53.50)                                        
 20 Rosen, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.49    1:47.07        
                  51.46     1:47.07 (55.61)                                        
 21 Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR               1:46.85    1:49.05        
                  53.14     1:49.05 (55.91)                                        
 22 DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.89    1:49.19        
                  53.25     1:49.19 (55.94)                                        
 23 Pena, Aidan J        9 APEX-MR              1:47.22    1:49.79        
                  52.87     1:49.79 (56.92)                                        
 24 Shih, Lucien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.47    1:50.40        
                  54.21     1:50.40 (56.19)                                        
 25 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:58.71    1:50.45        
                  52.08     1:50.45 (58.37)                                        
 26 Nigito, Sean         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.89    1:54.00        
 27 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:47.74    1:55.03        
                  56.64     1:55.03 (58.39)                                        
 28 Ypanaque, Valentin   9 Barracudas-MR        1:56.63    1:55.30        
                  57.48     1:55.30 (57.82)                                        
 29 Nallengara, Benjam  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.97    1:55.94        
                  56.13     1:55.94 (59.81)                                        
 30 Salemi, Rowan S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.60    1:57.59        
                  57.16   1:57.59 (1:00.43)                                        
 31 Lee, Mani A          9 WSSC-MR              1:51.88    2:10.38        
                  58.87   2:10.38 (1:11.51)                                        
 -- Gandhi, Krish S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  58.02          DQ (54.10)                                        
 -- Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR              2:03.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Herschenseld, Arlo   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Ford, Christopher   10 KB Makos-MR          1:56.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.37        DQ (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR              2:21.59         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Ronen T       9 Empire-MR              53.57      47.49         20  
  2 Gamboa-arzate, ian  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.42      48.13         17  
  3 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.63      48.95         16  
  4 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.20      49.03         15  
  5 Stewart, Alexander   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.87      49.10         14  
  6 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            48.66      49.16         13  
  7 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR                 51.41      49.49         12  
  8 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR                51.96      49.92         11  
  9 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.36      50.22          9  
 10 Herschenseld, Arlo   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.47      50.38          7  
 11 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                56.08      50.51          6  
 12 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                 50.88      50.65          5  
 13 DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.89      51.78          4  
 14 Rosen, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.90      51.95          3  
 15 Locitzer, Thomas B   9 PATS-MR                51.48      52.15          2  
 16 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.24      53.13          1  
 17 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                53.61      53.97        
 18 Gandhi, Krish S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.28      54.39        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.89      54.67        
 20 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:02.37      55.21        
 21 Shih, Lucien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.04      55.31        
 22 Briceno, Tyler L    10 WSSC-MR                56.73      55.78        
 23 Salemi, Rowan S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32      56.14        
 24 Schwartz, Kieran     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.51      56.90        
 25 Cuddihy, Devon       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.51      57.27        
 26 Surace, Frank        9 WAC-MR               1:00.92      57.59        
 27 Tovar, Joshua E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.11      58.39        
 28 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR               54.44      59.77        
 29 Locitzer, Patrick    9 PATS-MR                59.99      59.89        
 30 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:01.20        
 31 Wilson, Marvin       9 CFB-MR               1:02.86    1:01.38        
 32 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:02.33        
 33 Nallengara, Benjam  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.71    1:02.34        
 34 Nigito, Sean         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.48    1:02.53        
 35 Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR                 57.48    1:02.74        
 36 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR              1:02.34    1:03.24        
 37 Keating, Daniel      9 ASAP-MR                55.76    1:05.10        
 -- Guerrero, Javier A   9 Blue Waves-MR          54.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A   9 APEX-MR                56.69         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ford, Christopher   10 KB Makos-MR          1:04.32         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR            54.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR              1:08.84         NS        
 -- Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.89    1:38.20         20  
                  48.33     1:38.20 (49.87)                                        
  2 Vanjula, Bogdan A   10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:43.97         17  
                  49.77     1:43.97 (54.20)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR              1:51.01    1:45.84         16  
                  50.25     1:45.84 (55.59)                                        
  4 Herschenseld, Arlo   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.62    1:46.20         15  
                  51.83     1:46.20 (54.37)                                        
  5 Stewart, Alexander   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.52    1:47.16         14  
                  50.71     1:47.16 (56.45)                                        
  6 Kramer, Dave M      10 NYSA-MR              1:50.64    1:47.23         13  
                  48.62     1:47.23 (58.61)                                        
  7 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               1:50.52    1:48.18         12  
                  50.07     1:48.18 (58.11)                                        
  8 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.67    1:49.38         11  
                  50.69     1:49.38 (58.69)                                        
  9 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR               1:49.39    1:52.36          9  
                  54.29     1:52.36 (58.07)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Javier A   9 Blue Waves-MR        1:58.41    1:54.73          7  
                  56.01     1:54.73 (58.72)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:56.01    1:57.38          6  
                  56.49   1:57.38 (1:00.89)                                        
 12 Kastoun, Gebran      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.16    1:58.36          5  
                  56.51   1:58.36 (1:01.85)                                        
 13 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          2:05.56    2:02.22          4  
                  56.16   2:02.22 (1:06.06)                                        
 14 Tovar, Joshua E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.65    2:10.73          3  
                1:02.91   2:10.73 (1:07.82)                                        
 15 Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR               2:02.38    2:11.32          2  
                1:05.12   2:11.32 (1:06.20)                                        
 16 Nallengara, Benjam  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.51    2:12.97          1  
                1:03.28   2:12.97 (1:09.69)                                        
 17 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  10 ASAP-MR              2:30.04    2:27.95        
                1:08.01   2:27.95 (1:19.94)                                        
 18 Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                2:17.91    2:32.84        
                1:11.16   2:32.84 (1:21.68)                                        
 -- Wilson, Marvin       9 CFB-MR              21:02.65         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:02.25        DQ (1:09.94)                                        
 -- Brillante, Frances   9 HS-MR                2:02.51         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  59.45        DQ (1:02.01)                                        
 -- Fleck, Ronen T       9 Empire-MR            1:48.49         NS        
 -- Crawford, Julian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.27         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.49      39.72         20  
  2 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.35      42.66         17  
  3 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.07      42.94         16  
  4 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR                45.40      44.04         15  
  5 Brillante, Frances   9 HS-MR                  48.27      44.27         14  
  6 Finnigan, Jeromy E   9 WSSC-MR                46.81      44.83         12.5
  6 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.49      44.83         12.5
  8 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.59      44.90         11  
  9 Herschenseld, Arlo   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.24      45.23          9  
 10 Shih, Lucien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.12      46.01          7  
 11 Guerrero, Javier A   9 Blue Waves-MR          49.89      47.26          6  
 12 Locitzer, Thomas B   9 PATS-MR                50.08      47.46          5  
 13 Victoria, Jeremy A   9 APEX-MR                48.17      47.97          4  
 14 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.60      48.11          3  
 15 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                  49.12      48.36          2  
 16 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.84      48.42          1  
 17 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                53.05      49.42        
 18 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                48.85      49.62        
 19 Vanjula, Bogdan A   10 HS-MR                  51.17      49.68        
 20 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                 48.19      49.76        
 21 Fiore, Reece         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.71      50.67        
 22 Pena, Aidan J        9 APEX-MR                54.39      51.77        
 23 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:00.45      53.48        
 24 Schwartz, Kieran     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.46      55.69        
 25 Kramer, Dave M      10 NYSA-MR                50.95      57.34        
 26 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.94      57.72        
 27 Locitzer, Patrick    9 PATS-MR              1:00.57    1:00.28        
 28 Hicks, Parker P     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.75    1:04.99        
 29 Khitrov, Kevin       9 RA-MR                1:03.20    1:08.51        
 -- Tuttle, Peyton J     9 NYSA-MR                48.73         NS        
 -- Polito, Justin J     9 HS-MR                  59.66         NS        
 -- Mui, Ethan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.06         NS        
 -- Crawford, Julian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.34         NS        
 -- Nigito, Sean         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.11         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:43.11    1:37.33         20  
                  44.54     1:37.33 (52.79)                                        
  2 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.68         17  
                  46.16     1:38.68 (52.52)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.14    1:38.71         16  
                  43.02     1:38.71 (55.69)                                        
  4 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:39.25    1:40.25         15  
                  47.45     1:40.25 (52.80)                                        
  5 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.42    1:41.33         14  
                  48.79     1:41.33 (52.54)                                        
  6 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.59    1:41.89         13  
                  46.24     1:41.89 (55.65)                                        
  7 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:51.77    1:49.51         12  
                  50.86     1:49.51 (58.65)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.83    1:50.12         11  
  9 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              2:00.38    1:57.40          9  
                  55.13   1:57.40 (1:02.27)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:52.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.47          DQ (57.55)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             2:05.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR               1:57.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.06        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.67    1:24.49         20  
                  40.07     1:24.49 (44.42)                                        
  2 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:31.83    1:29.55         17  
                  41.18     1:29.55 (48.37)                                        
  3 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR              1:30.48    1:30.47         16  
                  44.35     1:30.47 (46.12)                                        
  4 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.94    1:30.78         15  
                  42.19     1:30.78 (48.59)                                        
  5 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.70    1:31.30         13.5
                  44.10     1:31.30 (47.20)                                        
  5 Fiore, Reece         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.89    1:31.30         13.5
                  47.22     1:31.30 (44.08)                                        
  7 Equiano, Jason A     9 APEX-MR              1:32.69    1:32.78         12  
                  46.82     1:32.78 (45.96)                                        
  8 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR              1:29.88    1:34.34         11  
                  44.15     1:34.34 (50.19)                                        
  9 Stewart, Alexander   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.02    1:35.06          9  
                  48.02     1:35.06 (47.04)                                        
 10 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.74    1:37.00          7  
                  49.01     1:37.00 (47.99)                                        
 11 Castillo, Jesse     10 WAC-MR               1:45.57    1:38.07          6  
                  47.61     1:38.07 (50.46)                                        
 12 Rosen, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.93    1:38.36          5  
                  50.54     1:38.36 (47.82)                                        
 13 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.59    1:38.47          4  
                  47.83     1:38.47 (50.64)                                        
 14 Kramer, Dave M      10 NYSA-MR              1:49.95    1:38.60          3  
                  48.60     1:38.60 (50.00)                                        
 15 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.89    1:38.89          2  
                  47.57     1:38.89 (51.32)                                        
 16 Locitzer, Thomas B   9 PATS-MR              1:38.21    1:39.65          1  
                  48.41     1:39.65 (51.24)                                        
 17 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                1:40.65    1:40.36        
                  48.86     1:40.36 (51.50)                                        
 18 Dorr, Henry J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.30    1:40.38        
                  49.12     1:40.38 (51.26)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Javier A   9 Blue Waves-MR        1:40.42    1:40.55        
                  49.94     1:40.55 (50.61)                                        
 20 Vanjula, Bogdan A   10 HS-MR                1:47.50    1:41.31        
                  50.49     1:41.31 (50.82)                                        
 21 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:40.13    1:41.62        
                  49.21     1:41.62 (52.41)                                        
 22 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.89    1:42.16        
                  46.81     1:42.16 (55.35)                                        
 23 Kastoun, Gebran      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.82    1:43.39        
                  52.27     1:43.39 (51.12)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.91    1:45.05        
                  45.36     1:45.05 (59.69)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Kieran     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.98    1:46.37        
                  50.86     1:46.37 (55.51)                                        
 26 DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.89    1:47.84        
                  52.26     1:47.84 (55.58)                                        
 27 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:54.56        
                  54.78     1:54.56 (59.78)                                        
 28 Tovar, Joshua E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.86    1:55.39        
                  56.73     1:55.39 (58.66)                                        
 29 Wilson, Marvin       9 CFB-MR               2:28.53    2:16.19        
                1:04.99   2:16.19 (1:11.20)                                        
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A   9 APEX-MR              1:46.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.68          DQ (58.45)                                        
 -- Shih, Lucien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.10          DQ (50.63)                                        
 -- Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               1:31.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.96          DQ (48.09)                                        
 -- Fleck, Ronen T       9 Empire-MR            1:30.29         NS        
 -- Nigito, Sean         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.60         NS        
 -- Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.89         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              3:19.06    3:12.13         20  
                  41.93     1:31.97 (50.04)     2:29.17 (57.20)     3:12.13 (42.96)
  2 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              3:55.50    3:38.85         17  
                  54.07     1:50.74 (56.67)     2:48.56 (57.82)     3:38.85 (50.29)
  3 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             4:01.99    3:54.32         16  
                                1:51.00 ( )   2:59.34 (1:08.34)     3:54.32 (54.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                32.81      31.10         20  
  2 Li, Vincent R       12 Empire-MR              31.96      31.16         17  
  3 Avendano, Mauricio  12 Blue Waves-MR          33.04      31.20         16  
  4 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                30.83      31.28         15  
  5 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                31.47      31.55         14  
  6 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR                 32.68      31.71         13  
  7 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      31.84         12  
  8 Espinal, Rey A      11 Barracudas-MR          32.33      31.89         11  
  9 Lese, Michael A     12 Empire-MR              33.10      31.94          9  
 10 Monastersky, Alex   11 MWSC-MR                33.38      31.97          7  
 11 Polese, Brendan W   11 Storm-MR               32.71      32.25          6  
 12 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR               32.45      32.45          5  
 13 Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR                 32.13      32.57          4  
 14 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR              32.33      32.64          3  
 15 Iniguez, Javier A   11 RedTails-MR            33.68      32.89          2  
 16 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75      33.01          1  
 17 Torres-Rossi, Jona  12 PATS-MR                36.15      33.05        
 18 Donaldson, AJ E     11 Barracudas-MR          30.82      33.10        
 18 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                33.21      33.10        
 20 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                  32.43      33.46        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR            33.38      33.48        
 22 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR            33.08      33.51        
 23 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR                33.40      33.60        
 24 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.22      33.64        
 25 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                34.06      33.65        
 26 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 33.56      33.67        
 27 Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR          32.47      33.79        
 28 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.65      33.82        
 29 Rivera, Alejandro   12 Blue Waves-MR          36.64      33.91        
 30 Wong, Justin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.51      34.20        
 31 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.62      34.31        
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                34.46      34.39        
 33 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      34.42        
 34 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR            34.80      34.52        
 35 Lee, Evan           12 Blue Waves-MR          34.75      34.61        
 36 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                36.21      34.79        
 37 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR               34.82      35.09        
 38 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                  34.47      35.17        
 39 Kunca, Alexander    12 CFJV-MR                36.78      35.19        
 40 Wagman, Noah G      11 COND-MR                35.33      35.26        
 41 Barry, C.J. J       11 NYSA-MR                36.07      35.44        
 42 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR          39.27      35.57        
 43 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR            35.84      35.72        
 44 Grisales, Alex      12 SSL-MR                 34.10      35.73        
 45 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.54      35.83        
 46 Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.69      36.11        
 47 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                  35.68      36.17        
 48 Llorente Valin, Ni  11 Middies-MR             34.38      36.25        
 49 Rosado, Fausto X    11 KB Makos-MR            32.99      36.32        
 50 Huertas, Nicholas   11 APEX-MR                35.16      36.35        
 51 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.41      36.47        
 52 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.65      37.10        
 53 Zarrella, Anthony   12 WAC-MR                 34.56      37.82        
 54 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                51.59      38.12        
 55 Germosen, Gavin R   11 COND-MR                39.07      38.49        
 56 Distephano, Paul    11 WAC-MR                 37.30      38.51        
 57 DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR            38.05      39.87        
 58 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            40.68      40.01        
 59 Nalle, Alistair C   11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.26      40.39        
 60 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR                41.65      40.92        
 61 Luna, Gabriel A     11 WSSC-MR                42.69      41.76        
 62 Diaz, James M       11 APEX-MR                42.00      43.18        
 63 Gaglione, Carmine   11 SSL-MR                 42.56      44.01        
 64 Aljamal, Mohammed   12 WSSC-MR                50.87      48.90        
 65 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR                48.12      50.39        
 -- Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR                 32.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
Non-Award Division  
  1 Oconnell, Ryan      12 WAC-MR                 31.07      29.73 SILV+  
  2 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR               30.98      30.14 SILV+  
  3 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR                32.11      30.30 SILV+  
  4 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            30.73      30.40 SILV+  
  5 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 30.87      30.55 SILV+  
  5 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.10      30.55 SILV+  
  7 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                  31.13      30.56 SILV+  
 -- Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.91         NS        
 -- Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                 40.27         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Spektor, Daniel G   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.37    1:07.95         20  
                  32.54     1:07.95 (35.41)                                        
  2 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            1:10.04    1:08.61         17  
                  32.70     1:08.61 (35.91)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:08.77         16  
                  32.62     1:08.77 (36.15)                                        
  4 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.28    1:09.25         15  
                  33.04     1:09.25 (36.21)                                        
  5 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.84    1:09.27         14  
                  33.56     1:09.27 (35.71)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:09.95    1:09.38         13  
                  33.04     1:09.38 (36.34)                                        
  7 Hu, Kevin           12 HS-MR                1:10.35    1:09.39         12  
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)                                        
  8 Isakov, Zev         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.38    1:09.55         11  
                  32.32     1:09.55 (37.23)                                        
  9 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.73    1:11.37          8  
                  33.07     1:11.37 (38.30)                                        
  9 Lempert, Benjamin   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.53    1:11.37          8  
                  33.20     1:11.37 (38.17)                                        
 11 Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR               1:14.39    1:11.50          6  
                  34.60     1:11.50 (36.90)                                        
 12 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR               1:12.86    1:12.76          5  
                  35.41     1:12.76 (37.35)                                        
 13 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR             1:11.32    1:12.96          4  
                  34.76     1:12.96 (38.20)                                        
 14 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR              1:15.09    1:13.06          3  
                  33.86     1:13.06 (39.20)                                        
 15 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.20    1:13.41          2  
                  35.29     1:13.41 (38.12)                                        
 16 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              1:14.79    1:13.42          1  
                  34.94     1:13.42 (38.48)                                        
 17 Espinal, Rey A      11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.44    1:13.59        
                  35.33     1:13.59 (38.26)                                        
 18 Iniguez, Javier A   11 RedTails-MR          1:15.03    1:13.99        
                  35.11     1:13.99 (38.88)                                        
 19 Avendano, Mauricio  12 Blue Waves-MR        1:10.39    1:14.07        
                  35.62     1:14.07 (38.45)                                        
 20 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR          1:14.12    1:14.14        
                  34.40     1:14.14 (39.74)                                        
 21 Chasabenis, Vas A   11 HS-MR                1:14.75    1:14.47        
                  35.50     1:14.47 (38.97)                                        
 22 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:14.88        
                  36.69     1:14.88 (38.19)                                        
 23 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:16.20    1:14.93        
                  36.22     1:14.93 (38.71)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          1:13.21    1:14.99        
                  36.11     1:14.99 (38.88)                                        
 25 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.96    1:15.30        
                  34.21     1:15.30 (41.09)                                        
 26 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.37    1:15.36        
                  36.49     1:15.36 (38.87)                                        
 27 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                1:15.92    1:15.38        
                  35.98     1:15.38 (39.40)                                        
 28 Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.03    1:15.41        
                  36.52     1:15.41 (38.89)                                        
 29 Sama, Dylan R       12 COND-MR              1:22.81    1:16.29        
                  35.03     1:16.29 (41.26)                                        
 30 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR          1:19.88    1:16.67        
                  36.49     1:16.67 (40.18)                                        
 31 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:15.82    1:16.68        
                  36.38     1:16.68 (40.30)                                        
 32 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.49    1:16.84        
                  35.36     1:16.84 (41.48)                                        
 33 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.42    1:17.29        
                  36.51     1:17.29 (40.78)                                        
 34 Huari, Brennan      12 Blue Waves-MR        1:17.16    1:17.33        
                  37.33     1:17.33 (40.00)                                        
 35 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                1:15.72    1:17.51        
                  36.17     1:17.51 (41.34)                                        
 36 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             1:17.59    1:17.80        
                  36.20     1:17.80 (41.60)                                        
 37 Huertas, Nicholas   11 APEX-MR              1:18.90    1:18.29        
                  36.06     1:18.29 (42.23)                                        
 38 Wong, Justin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.33    1:18.93        
                  37.17     1:18.93 (41.76)                                        
 39 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR          1:20.69    1:19.04        
                  37.48     1:19.04 (41.56)                                        
 40 Wallace, John W     11 ASAP-MR              1:22.03    1:20.16        
                  36.83     1:20.16 (43.33)                                        
 41 Lee, Evan           12 Blue Waves-MR        1:20.57    1:20.46        
                  36.14     1:20.46 (44.32)                                        
 42 Barry, C.J. J       11 NYSA-MR              1:28.16    1:21.43        
                  37.32     1:21.43 (44.11)                                        
 43 Kunca, Alexander    12 CFJV-MR              1:26.11    1:21.81        
                  38.07     1:21.81 (43.74)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR          1:23.43    1:21.84        
                  37.88     1:21.84 (43.96)                                        
 45 Grisales, Alex      12 SSL-MR               1:27.98    1:22.64        
                  38.60     1:22.64 (44.04)                                        
 46 Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.63    1:23.39        
                  38.22     1:23.39 (45.17)                                        
 47 Llorente Valin, Ni  11 Middies-MR           1:35.11    1:23.82        
                  37.83     1:23.82 (45.99)                                        
 48 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.80    1:24.01        
                  39.86     1:24.01 (44.15)                                        
 49 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              2:16.59    1:26.72        
                  40.36     1:26.72 (46.36)                                        
 50 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          1:33.72    1:27.91        
                  41.59     1:27.91 (46.32)                                        
 51 Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.77    1:27.97        
                  40.92     1:27.97 (47.05)                                        
 52 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.47    1:28.04        
                  40.36     1:28.04 (47.68)                                        
 53 White, Ron R        12 Barracudas-MR        1:39.63    1:29.34        
                  40.16     1:29.34 (49.18)                                        
 54 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR              1:39.62    1:29.37        
                  41.55     1:29.37 (47.82)                                        
 55 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.05    1:30.51        
                  43.36     1:30.51 (47.15)                                        
 56 Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR              1:27.58    1:31.04        
                  41.43     1:31.04 (49.61)                                        
 57 Nalle, Alistair C   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.10    1:31.19        
                  42.32     1:31.19 (48.87)                                        
 58 Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR              1:31.18    1:32.06        
                  41.52     1:32.06 (50.54)                                        
 59 Alvares, Isaias R   11 APEX-MR              1:41.41    1:32.93        
                  44.29     1:32.93 (48.64)                                        
 60 Diaz, James M       11 APEX-MR              1:39.42    1:39.73        
                  46.67     1:39.73 (53.06)                                        
 61 Abrams, Michael E   11 NYSA-MR              1:51.26    1:53.15        
                  48.25   1:53.15 (1:04.90)                                        
 62 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              1:56.17    2:02.73        
 -- Scholz, Michael G   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.94         DQ        
      False start
                  35.98          DQ (40.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:03.87 SILV+  
                  31.79     1:03.87 (32.08)                                        
  2 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.62    1:04.65 SILV+  
                  31.07     1:04.65 (33.58)                                        
  3 Oconnell, Ryan      12 WAC-MR               1:07.51    1:05.75 SILV+  
                  31.43     1:05.75 (34.32)                                        
  4 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:07.57    1:05.85 SILV+  
                  31.77     1:05.85 (34.08)                                        
  5 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.61    1:06.49 SILV+  
                  31.90     1:06.49 (34.59)                                        
  6 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                1:11.06    1:06.64 SILV+  
                  32.20     1:06.64 (34.44)                                        
  7 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             1:07.64    1:06.68 SILV+  
                  32.31     1:06.68 (34.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             2:29.90    2:27.79         20  
                  33.83     1:11.88 (38.05)     1:50.54 (38.66)     2:27.79 (37.25)
  2 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            2:29.06    2:28.61         17  
                  32.87     1:11.43 (38.56)     1:50.23 (38.80)     2:28.61 (38.38)
  3 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              2:31.60    2:28.74         16  
                  33.40     1:10.56 (37.16)   2:28.74 (1:18.18)                    
  4 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              2:36.78    2:30.91         15  
                  32.90     1:10.45 (37.55)     1:50.89 (40.44)     2:30.91 (40.02)
  5 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               2:35.84    2:32.14         14  
                  34.04     1:13.21 (39.17)     1:52.28 (39.07)     2:32.14 (39.86)
  6 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              2:44.23    2:32.70         13  
                  34.96     1:13.04 (38.08)     1:53.51 (40.47)     2:32.70 (39.19)
  7 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              2:35.85    2:34.13         12  
                  35.58     1:14.87 (39.29)     1:56.26 (41.39)     2:34.13 (37.87)
  8 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:37.77    2:35.03         11  
                  33.65     1:13.71 (40.06)     1:55.53 (41.82)     2:35.03 (39.50)
  9 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR               2:36.96    2:35.12          9  
                  33.85     1:14.03 (40.18)     1:56.00 (41.97)     2:35.12 (39.12)
 10 Madden, Jack M      11 RA-MR                2:39.38    2:36.30          7  
                  34.83     1:14.05 (39.22)     1:54.19 (40.14)     2:36.30 (42.11)
 11 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR             2:41.65    2:38.15          6  
                  35.93     1:16.31 (40.38)     1:57.57 (41.26)     2:38.15 (40.58)
 12 Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR        2:47.15    2:38.18          5  
                  36.30     1:16.05 (39.75)     1:57.60 (41.55)     2:38.18 (40.58)
 13 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              2:50.26    2:40.30          4  
                  35.04     1:17.27 (42.23)     2:01.34 (44.07)     2:40.30 (38.96)
 14 Lese, Michael A     12 Empire-MR            2:48.36    2:40.82          3  
                  35.67     1:18.67 (43.00)     2:02.19 (43.52)     2:40.82 (38.63)
 15 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.81    2:41.52          2  
                  35.54     1:15.91 (40.37)     1:57.66 (41.75)     2:41.52 (43.86)
 16 Espinal, Rey A      11 Barracudas-MR        2:46.25    2:41.77          1  
                  34.36     1:15.00 (40.64)   2:41.77 (1:26.77)                    
 17 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               2:45.21    2:41.80        
                  35.69     1:16.13 (40.44)     1:58.82 (42.69)     2:41.80 (42.98)
 18 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.79    2:42.84        
                  36.24     1:16.90 (40.66)     2:00.19 (43.29)     2:42.84 (42.65)
 19 Donaldson, AJ E     11 Barracudas-MR        2:41.07    2:43.33        
                  35.76     1:18.04 (42.28)     2:01.46 (43.42)     2:43.33 (41.87)
 20 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.05    2:43.46        
                  36.10     1:18.43 (42.33)     2:01.53 (43.10)     2:43.46 (41.93)
 21 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          2:53.01    2:43.92        
                  37.11     1:20.47 (43.36)     2:04.34 (43.87)     2:43.92 (39.58)
 22 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                2:52.97    2:47.42        
                  37.23     1:20.49 (43.26)     2:06.55 (46.06)     2:47.42 (40.87)
 23 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             2:49.90    2:47.64        
                  36.95     1:18.92 (41.97)     2:02.92 (44.00)     2:47.64 (44.72)
 24 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.38    2:49.73        
                  37.21     1:20.53 (43.32)     2:06.19 (45.66)     2:49.73 (43.54)
 25 Rosado, Fausto X    11 KB Makos-MR          3:01.71    2:53.77        
                  37.06     1:22.55 (45.49)     2:13.43 (50.88)     2:53.77 (40.34)
 26 Huertas, Nicholas   11 APEX-MR              3:01.63    2:56.04        
                  37.79     1:21.54 (43.75)     2:08.40 (46.86)     2:56.04 (47.64)
 27 Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:35.64    3:02.19        
                  40.14     1:27.82 (47.68)     2:15.93 (48.11)     3:02.19 (46.26)
 28 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR          3:02.72    3:10.40        
                  41.48     1:29.65 (48.17)     2:22.68 (53.03)     3:10.40 (47.72)
 29 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              4:38.23    3:49.76        
                                1:51.82 ( )   3:49.76 (1:57.94)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          2:27.60    2:19.95 SILV+  
                  31.93     1:08.16 (36.23)     1:44.77 (36.61)     2:19.95 (35.18)
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              2:26.31    2:20.83 SILV+  
                  31.83     1:07.83 (36.00)     1:45.53 (37.70)     2:20.83 (35.30)
  3 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          2:31.38    2:21.74 SILV+  
                  31.72     1:07.17 (35.45)     1:44.62 (37.45)     2:21.74 (37.12)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:59.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR             7:30.99    6:57.88         20  
                  36.78     1:17.69 (40.91)     2:00.21 (42.52)     2:43.98 (43.77)
        3:27.07 (43.09)     4:10.43 (43.36)     4:54.35 (43.92)     5:35.94 (41.59)
        6:18.43 (42.49)     6:57.88 (39.45)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          7:45.09    6:58.52         17  
                  37.36     1:18.96 (41.60)     2:01.48 (42.52)     2:44.63 (43.15)
        3:28.18 (43.55)     4:11.81 (43.63)     4:55.11 (43.30)     5:37.40 (42.29)
        6:20.65 (43.25)     6:58.52 (37.87)                                        
  3 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:59.76    6:58.88         16  
                  34.42     1:15.14 (40.72)     1:57.57 (42.43)     2:39.56 (41.99)
        3:21.99 (42.43)     4:05.65 (43.66)     4:49.31 (43.66)     5:33.16 (43.85)
        6:17.13 (43.97)     6:58.88 (41.75)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              7:26.68    7:04.06         15  
                  34.47     1:16.27 (41.80)     1:59.10 (42.83)     2:43.26 (44.16)
        3:26.80 (43.54)     4:09.97 (43.17)     4:54.80 (44.83)     5:39.78 (44.98)
        6:23.06 (43.28)     7:04.06 (41.00)                                        
  5 Iniguez, Javier A   11 RedTails-MR          7:25.47    7:24.05         14  
                  35.27     1:18.40 (43.13)     2:03.76 (45.36)     2:49.63 (45.87)
        3:35.70 (46.07)     4:23.28 (47.58)     5:10.13 (46.85)     5:56.29 (46.16)
        6:42.43 (46.14)     7:24.05 (41.62)                                        
  6 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR          9:00.09    7:41.59         13  
                  37.97     1:22.90 (44.93)     2:10.74 (47.84)     2:59.19 (48.45)
        3:47.18 (47.99)     4:34.23 (47.05)     5:21.61 (47.38)     6:09.48 (47.87)
        6:57.85 (48.37)     7:41.59 (43.74)                                        
  7 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR          8:07.79    7:41.77         12  
                  37.50     1:20.36 (42.86)     2:06.68 (46.32)     2:55.74 (49.06)
        3:45.47 (49.73)     4:33.40 (47.93)     5:20.83 (47.43)     6:09.23 (48.40)
        6:57.79 (48.56)     7:41.77 (43.98)                                        
  8 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR          7:43.45    8:06.04         11  
                  38.16     1:23.46 (45.30)     2:15.60 (52.14)     3:06.36 (50.76)
        3:57.12 (50.76)     4:48.78 (51.66)     5:36.96 (48.18)     6:30.04 (53.08)
        7:20.43 (50.39)     8:06.04 (45.61)                                        
  9 Polese, Brendan W   11 Storm-MR             7:55.99    8:06.94          9  
                  38.95     1:27.00 (48.05)     2:16.60 (49.60)     3:08.57 (51.97)
        3:59.26 (50.69)     4:50.22 (50.96)     5:40.12 (49.90)     6:31.61 (51.49)
        7:21.76 (50.15)     8:06.94 (45.18)                                        
 10 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR          8:41.33    8:11.13          7  
                  40.85     1:29.50 (48.65)     2:18.90 (49.40)     3:10.85 (51.95)
        4:03.28 (52.43)     4:54.19 (50.91)     5:44.04 (49.85)     6:34.80 (50.76)
        7:23.94 (49.14)     8:11.13 (47.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Macaluso, Steven M  12 RA-MR                6:52.61    6:04.62 SILV+  
                  31.44     1:07.30 (35.86)     1:44.02 (36.72)     2:21.02 (37.00)
        2:58.55 (37.53)     3:36.08 (37.53)     4:13.92 (37.84)     4:51.54 (37.62)
        5:29.40 (37.86)     6:04.62 (35.22)                                        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              6:39.53    6:25.59 SILV+  
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)     1:50.10 (39.10)     2:29.34 (39.24)
        3:09.25 (39.91)     3:49.26 (40.01)     4:29.34 (40.08)     5:09.33 (39.99)
        5:48.83 (39.50)     6:25.59 (36.76)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              6:55.55    6:27.75 SILV+  
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)     1:50.13 (39.38)     2:30.16 (40.03)
        3:10.69 (40.53)     3:50.50 (39.81)     4:30.33 (39.83)     5:10.35 (40.02)
        5:50.39 (40.04)     6:27.75 (37.36)                                        
  4 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          6:36.93    6:28.23 SILV+  
                  32.86     1:09.98 (37.12)     1:49.55 (39.57)     2:29.56 (40.01)
        3:10.06 (40.50)     3:50.47 (40.41)     4:30.79 (40.32)     5:10.83 (40.04)
        5:50.49 (39.66)     6:28.23 (37.74)                                        
  5 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             6:44.36    6:29.92 SILV+  
                  33.50     1:11.76 (38.26)     1:52.37 (40.61)     2:32.94 (40.57)
        3:14.43 (41.49)     3:54.12 (39.69)     4:35.45 (41.33)     5:14.95 (39.50)
        5:53.93 (38.98)     6:29.92 (35.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                  38.15      36.20         20  
  2 Chaston, Gareth J   11 RedTails-MR            37.41      36.44         17  
  3 Li, Vincent R       12 Empire-MR              39.19      36.51         16  
  4 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            37.79      36.64         14.5
  4 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.62      36.64         14.5
  6 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.26      36.86         13  
  7 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                37.68      37.49         12  
  8 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR                40.13      37.86         11  
  9 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                39.05      37.89          9  
 10 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR                 38.53      38.16          7  
 11 Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR                 37.71      38.28          6  
 12 Wong, Justin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.32      38.50          5  
 13 Monastersky, Alex   11 MWSC-MR                39.54      38.65          4  
 14 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.59      38.78          3  
 15 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR               39.97      39.25          2  
 16 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR            38.66      39.26          1  
 17 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR            40.78      39.72        
 18 Rivera, Alejandro   12 Blue Waves-MR          40.62      39.80        
 19 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.67      39.90        
 19 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR                 39.17      39.90        
 21 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.65      40.01        
 22 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                37.71      40.29        
 23 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR          40.13      40.43        
 24 Espinal, Rey A      11 Barracudas-MR          39.78      40.56        
 25 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                40.17      40.91        
 26 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR            41.03      41.17        
 27 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                40.27      41.42        
 28 Lee, Evan           12 Blue Waves-MR          40.19      41.58        
 29 Chasabenis, Vas A   11 HS-MR                  41.88      41.75        
 30 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR               41.07      41.85        
 31 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR            41.47      42.08        
 32 Huertas, Nicholas   11 APEX-MR                41.82      42.46        
 33 Huari, Brennan      12 Blue Waves-MR          41.68      42.57        
 34 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.38      42.97        
 35 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.02      43.07        
 36 Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR          41.34      43.10        
 37 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR            44.15      43.36        
 38 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                  44.28      43.63        
 39 Scholz, Michael G   11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      43.85        
 40 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR                41.68      43.92        
 41 Nalle, Alistair C   11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.33      44.32        
 42 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.80      44.47        
 43 Kunca, Alexander    12 CFJV-MR                45.75      45.25        
 44 Grisales, Alex      12 SSL-MR                 45.16      45.67        
 45 Llorente Valin, Ni  11 Middies-MR             43.43      45.79        
 46 Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.19      45.80        
 47 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                  43.20      45.85        
 48 Barry, C.J. J       11 NYSA-MR                50.11      46.13        
 49 Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR                45.53      46.54        
 50 White, Ron R        12 Barracudas-MR          52.46      47.07        
 51 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            47.69      47.30        
 52 Wallace, John W     11 ASAP-MR                50.59      47.54        
 53 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR                52.51      50.03        
 54 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              1:35.94      50.86        
 55 Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR                49.90      50.91        
 56 Alvares, Isaias R   11 APEX-MR                56.19      53.09        
 57 Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR                59.14    1:04.55        
 -- Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Isakov, Zev         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.69         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.55      33.98 SILV+  
  2 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR              36.17      35.12 SILV+  
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  12 Blue Waves-MR          36.63      35.18 SILV+  
  4 Hu, Kevin           12 HS-MR                  36.14      35.97 SILV+  
  5 Spektor, Daniel G   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.60      36.01 SILV+  
  6 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR              36.87      36.03 SILV+  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:21.34    1:18.28         20  
                  38.34     1:18.28 (39.94)                                        
  2 Spektor, Daniel G   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.06    1:18.48         17  
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              1:18.24    1:19.09         16  
                  38.53     1:19.09 (40.56)                                        
  4 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.90    1:19.56         15  
                  39.19     1:19.56 (40.37)                                        
  5 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.94    1:19.72         14  
                  38.23     1:19.72 (41.49)                                        
  6 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:18.81    1:19.92         12.5
                  39.22     1:19.92 (40.70)                                        
  6 Li, Vincent R       12 Empire-MR            1:21.75    1:19.92         12.5
                  38.08     1:19.92 (41.84)                                        
  8 Madden, Jack M      11 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:20.28         11  
                  39.20     1:20.28 (41.08)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              1:21.28    1:20.45          9  
 10 Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR               1:22.95    1:20.66          7  
                  38.56     1:20.66 (42.10)                                        
 11 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.92    1:21.34          6  
 12 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR               1:21.10    1:21.76          5  
                  39.26     1:21.76 (42.50)                                        
 13 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR          1:25.51    1:22.28          4  
                  39.68     1:22.28 (42.60)                                        
 14 Wong, Justin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.83    1:22.39          3  
                  39.17     1:22.39 (43.22)                                        
 15 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR             1:21.71    1:23.18          2  
                  41.68     1:23.18 (41.50)                                        
 16 Avendano, Mauricio  12 Blue Waves-MR        1:27.00    1:23.59          1  
                  39.07     1:23.59 (44.52)                                        
 17 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.39    1:23.94        
                  41.02     1:23.94 (42.92)                                        
 18 Torres-Rossi, Jona  12 PATS-MR              1:30.00    1:23.96        
                  39.83     1:23.96 (44.13)                                        
 19 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.41    1:24.21        
                  41.03     1:24.21 (43.18)                                        
 20 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:25.64    1:25.43        
 21 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.62    1:25.80        
                  42.85     1:25.80 (42.95)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:22.17    1:26.10        
                  41.06     1:26.10 (45.04)                                        
 23 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:30.90    1:26.55        
                  42.36     1:26.55 (44.19)                                        
 24 Rivera, Alejandro   12 Blue Waves-MR        1:27.45    1:28.05        
                  42.72     1:28.05 (45.33)                                        
 25 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.74    1:28.19        
                  43.00     1:28.19 (45.19)                                        
 26 Polese, Brendan W   11 Storm-MR             1:27.43    1:29.19        
                  41.69     1:29.19 (47.50)                                        
 27 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                1:28.96    1:30.91        
                  43.78     1:30.91 (47.13)                                        
 28 Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.28    1:31.05        
                  44.30     1:31.05 (46.75)                                        
 29 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                1:24.77    1:31.06        
 30 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR          1:32.14    1:31.08        
                  43.71     1:31.08 (47.37)                                        
 31 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.12    1:31.58        
                  44.64     1:31.58 (46.94)                                        
 32 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                1:31.21    1:32.25        
                  43.68     1:32.25 (48.57)                                        
 33 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.07    1:33.22        
                  44.37     1:33.22 (48.85)                                        
 34 Lese, Michael A     12 Empire-MR            1:29.95    1:33.90        
                  44.75     1:33.90 (49.15)                                        
 35 Llorente Valin, Ni  11 Middies-MR           1:39.65    1:35.62        
                  46.26     1:35.62 (49.36)                                        
 36 Nalle, Alistair C   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.00    1:36.61        
                  45.71     1:36.61 (50.90)                                        
 37 Barry, C.J. J       11 NYSA-MR              1:42.74    1:37.06        
                  44.70     1:37.06 (52.36)                                        
 38 Wagman, Noah G      11 COND-MR              2:08.43    1:37.60        
                  45.05     1:37.60 (52.55)                                        
 39 Germosen, Gavin R   11 COND-MR              1:45.09    1:38.56        
                  46.07     1:38.56 (52.49)                                        
 40 Zarrella, Anthony   12 WAC-MR               1:53.62    1:38.61        
 41 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR        1:35.27    1:38.63        
                  46.93     1:38.63 (51.70)                                        
 42 Rosado, Fausto X    11 KB Makos-MR          1:37.99    1:39.32        
                  46.35     1:39.32 (52.97)                                        
 43 Gaglione, Carmine   11 SSL-MR               1:40.61    1:40.17        
                  47.93     1:40.17 (52.24)                                        
 44 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.84    1:40.38        
 45 Grisales, Alex      12 SSL-MR               1:38.19    1:40.81        
 46 Luna, Gabriel A     11 WSSC-MR              1:44.83    1:44.63        
 47 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              1:49.62    1:52.54        
                  51.09   1:52.54 (1:01.45)                                        
 48 Aljamal, Mohammed   12 WSSC-MR              2:09.64    2:03.24        
                  58.57   2:03.24 (1:04.67)                                        
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR          1:48.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          1:40.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.14          DQ (51.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.41    1:13.49 SILV+  
                  35.44     1:13.49 (38.05)                                        
  2 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:15.77 SILV+  
                  36.37     1:15.77 (39.40)                                        
  3 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:18.44    1:15.81 SILV+  
                  35.64     1:15.81 (40.17)                                        
  4 Chaston, Gareth J   11 RedTails-MR          1:20.00    1:16.26 SILV+  
                  36.81     1:16.26 (39.45)                                        
  5 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                1:18.64    1:16.76 SILV+  
                  35.98     1:16.76 (40.78)                                        
  6 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:16.79 SILV+  
                  37.22     1:16.79 (39.57)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR               1:55.49         NS        
 -- Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.04         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              3:06.27    2:46.12         20  
                  39.42     1:21.45 (42.03)   2:46.12 (1:24.67)                    
  2 Chaston, Gareth J   11 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:46.44         17  
                  38.61     1:21.54 (42.93)     2:05.16 (43.62)     2:46.44 (41.28)
  3 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.87    2:53.26         16  
                  39.75     1:23.68 (43.93)     2:08.58 (44.90)     2:53.26 (44.68)
  4 Huari, Brennan      12 Blue Waves-MR        3:15.19    3:04.31         15  
                  43.34     1:29.95 (46.61)     2:18.22 (48.27)     3:04.31 (46.09)
  5 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:09.46         14  
                                                    2:20.47 ( )     3:09.46 (48.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            2:43.06    2:39.04 SILV+  
                  36.37     1:17.31 (40.94)     1:58.31 (41.00)     2:39.04 (40.73)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                  40.39      40.34         20  
  2 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR                 41.31      40.94         17  
  3 Chaston, Gareth J   11 RedTails-MR            43.21      41.64         16  
  4 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.88      41.93         15  
  5 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.96      42.32         14  
  6 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                41.86      42.39         13  
  7 Isakov, Zev         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.55      42.68         12  
  8 Hu, Kevin           12 HS-MR                  43.12      42.81         11  
  9 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR                 44.86      42.89          9  
 10 Rivera, Alejandro   12 Blue Waves-MR          44.37      42.99          7  
 11 Avendano, Mauricio  12 Blue Waves-MR          45.52      43.04          6  
 12 Iniguez, Javier A   11 RedTails-MR            42.67      43.05          5  
 13 White, Ron R        12 Barracudas-MR          42.78      43.15          4  
 14 Monastersky, Alex   11 MWSC-MR                42.82      43.16          3  
 15 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR          42.68      43.31          2  
 16 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                45.38      43.66          1  
 17 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                42.25      43.97        
 18 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.02      44.01        
 19 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR               45.75      44.28        
 20 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR               43.36      44.59        
 21 Li, Vincent R       12 Empire-MR              43.82      45.03        
 22 Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR                 43.89      45.14        
 23 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR              44.88      45.37        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            43.26      45.48        
 25 Sama, Dylan R       12 COND-MR                46.73      45.58        
 26 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.85      46.01        
 27 Lee, Evan           12 Blue Waves-MR          45.83      46.31        
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.64      46.74        
 29 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR            45.74      46.77        
 30 Espinal, Rey A      11 Barracudas-MR          46.96      46.88        
 31 Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR          46.60      47.07        
 32 Llorente Valin, Ni  11 Middies-MR             44.97      47.15        
 33 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR               45.35      47.58        
 34 Barry, C.J. J       11 NYSA-MR                46.53      47.61        
 35 Scholz, Michael G   11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.78      47.67        
 36 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                  45.81      47.83        
 37 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.53      48.17        
 38 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR              45.80      48.39        
 39 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.31      48.45        
 40 Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR                49.26      48.46        
 41 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 46.70      48.86        
 42 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.49      48.88        
 43 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.92      49.70        
 44 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.69      50.15        
 44 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            48.98      50.15        
 46 Kunca, Alexander    12 CFJV-MR                51.94      50.82        
 47 Chasabenis, Vas A   11 HS-MR                  52.51      51.32        
 48 Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR                48.22      52.37        
 49 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                  49.79      52.81        
 50 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR              1:00.10      56.78        
 51 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:02.72      57.59        
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              2:01.49         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR                44.93         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                41.64      40.03 SILV+  
 -- Grisales, Alex      12 SSL-MR               1:06.94         NS        
 -- Abrams, Michael E   11 NYSA-MR                54.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              1:31.10    1:28.48         20  
                  42.01     1:28.48 (46.47)                                        
  2 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.08    1:28.96         17  
                  42.83     1:28.96 (46.13)                                        
  3 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR               1:29.22    1:29.84         16  
                  41.99     1:29.84 (47.85)                                        
  4 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.14    1:30.70         15  
                  43.21     1:30.70 (47.49)                                        
  5 Iniguez, Javier A   11 RedTails-MR          1:38.92    1:31.25         14  
                  42.92     1:31.25 (48.33)                                        
  6 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              1:29.70    1:32.53         13  
                  44.30     1:32.53 (48.23)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:32.68         12  
                  43.50     1:32.68 (49.18)                                        
  8 Wong, Justin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.84    1:32.88         11  
                  45.54     1:32.88 (47.34)                                        
  9 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR               1:35.68    1:33.90          9  
                  43.79     1:33.90 (50.11)                                        
 10 Monastersky, Alex   11 MWSC-MR              1:31.67    1:33.92          7  
                  44.40     1:33.92 (49.52)                                        
 11 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR              1:38.72    1:35.45          6  
                  45.18     1:35.45 (50.27)                                        
 12 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             1:39.48    1:35.97          5  
                  45.28     1:35.97 (50.69)                                        
 13 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.58    1:36.42          4  
                  45.52     1:36.42 (50.90)                                        
 14 Barry, C.J. J       11 NYSA-MR              1:41.91    1:36.99          3  
                  45.58     1:36.99 (51.41)                                        
 15 Donaldson, AJ E     11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.21    1:37.29          2  
                  45.65     1:37.29 (51.64)                                        
 16 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR             1:36.26    1:37.77          1  
                  45.93     1:37.77 (51.84)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:34.46    1:38.35        
                  46.46     1:38.35 (51.89)                                        
 18 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:33.34    1:38.95        
                  48.35     1:38.95 (50.60)                                        
 19 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR          1:37.85    1:39.23        
                  46.40     1:39.23 (52.83)                                        
 20 Lee, Evan           12 Blue Waves-MR        1:42.97    1:39.35        
                  45.70     1:39.35 (53.65)                                        
 21 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.24    1:39.41        
                  46.29     1:39.41 (53.12)                                        
 22 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR        1:48.63    1:39.89        
                  47.67     1:39.89 (52.22)                                        
 23 Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR        1:45.90    1:39.97        
                  47.99     1:39.97 (51.98)                                        
 24 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:40.49    1:40.06        
                  46.44     1:40.06 (53.62)                                        
 25 Llorente Valin, Ni  11 Middies-MR           1:42.07    1:40.13        
                  48.48     1:40.13 (51.65)                                        
 26 Distephano, Paul    11 WAC-MR               1:36.76    1:40.19        
                  47.30     1:40.19 (52.89)                                        
 27 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                1:39.99    1:41.10        
                  46.87     1:41.10 (54.23)                                        
 28 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:41.41        
                  48.05     1:41.41 (53.36)                                        
 29 Rademacher, Kurt J  12 MWSC-MR              1:46.12    1:41.42        
                  48.09     1:41.42 (53.33)                                        
 30 Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR               1:35.19    1:41.72        
                  47.49     1:41.72 (54.23)                                        
 31 Espinal, Rey A      11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.45    1:42.34        
                  49.05     1:42.34 (53.29)                                        
 32 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             1:42.88    1:42.37        
                  48.61     1:42.37 (53.76)                                        
 33 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.16    1:42.61        
                  49.27     1:42.61 (53.34)                                        
 34 Polese, Brendan W   11 Storm-MR             1:39.54    1:42.70        
                  46.26     1:42.70 (56.44)                                        
 35 Wagman, Noah G      11 COND-MR              1:44.65    1:43.28        
                  48.33     1:43.28 (54.95)                                        
 36 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:44.46    1:44.20        
                  47.64     1:44.20 (56.56)                                        
 37 Gatto, RJ           11 PAC-MR               1:45.43    1:44.52        
                  49.47     1:44.52 (55.05)                                        
 38 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          1:45.91    1:44.74        
                  51.24     1:44.74 (53.50)                                        
 39 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.93    1:46.69        
                  51.29     1:46.69 (55.40)                                        
 40 Madden, Jack M      11 RA-MR                1:48.07    1:48.00        
                  50.82     1:48.00 (57.18)                                        
 41 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:45.89    1:48.21        
                  50.93     1:48.21 (57.28)                                        
 42 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              3:01.26    1:48.68        
                  49.53     1:48.68 (59.15)                                        
 43 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                1:47.06    1:49.94        
                  51.52     1:49.94 (58.42)                                        
 44 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.56    1:50.29        
                  52.54     1:50.29 (57.75)                                        
 45 Kunca, Alexander    12 CFJV-MR              1:52.85    1:51.59        
                  53.72     1:51.59 (57.87)                                        
 46 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                1:49.18    1:52.67        
                  53.90     1:52.67 (58.77)                                        
 47 Gaglione, Carmine   11 SSL-MR               2:01.04    2:00.19        
                  57.02   2:00.19 (1:03.17)                                        
 48 DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR          2:08.19    2:07.60        
                1:01.50   2:07.60 (1:06.10)                                        
 49 Nalle, Alistair C   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.69    2:07.72        
                1:01.19   2:07.72 (1:06.53)                                        
 50 Luna, Gabriel A     11 WSSC-MR              2:02.91    2:07.95        
                  59.90   2:07.95 (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              2:04.89         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:02.01        DQ (1:07.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:28.05    1:25.51 SILV+  
                  40.30     1:25.51 (45.21)                                        
  2 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:25.65 SILV+  
                  40.91     1:25.65 (44.74)                                        
  3 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:25.72 SILV+  
                  40.70     1:25.72 (45.02)                                        
  4 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                1:29.23    1:25.89 SILV+  
                  40.02     1:25.89 (45.87)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR               1:55.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.59         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:53.99  ZQ
              3:03.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dilchand, Sanjiv    11 Blue Waves-MR        3:08.43    3:07.32         20  
                  42.77     1:31.29 (48.52)     2:21.16 (49.87)     3:07.32 (46.16)
  2 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              3:06.55    3:12.00         17  
                  44.00     1:32.76 (48.76)     2:22.73 (49.97)     3:12.00 (49.27)
  3 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              3:07.01    3:13.28         16  
                  45.39     1:35.20 (49.81)     2:24.11 (48.91)     3:13.28 (49.17)
  4 Rivera, Alejandro   12 Blue Waves-MR        3:30.38    3:23.59         15  
                  44.68     1:36.53 (51.85)     2:30.69 (54.16)     3:23.59 (52.90)
  5 Iniguez, Javier A   11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:24.53         14  
                  46.34     1:39.26 (52.92)     2:32.95 (53.69)     3:24.53 (51.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              3:20.35    3:01.72 SILV+  
                  41.11     1:27.16 (46.05)     2:15.61 (48.45)     3:01.72 (46.11)
  2 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.48    3:03.43 SILV+  
                  42.18     1:28.25 (46.07)     2:15.90 (47.65)     3:03.43 (47.53)
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             3:45.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Avendano, Mauricio  12 Blue Waves-MR          39.14      35.01         20  
  2 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.14      35.11         17  
  3 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR                34.86      35.45         16  
  4 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                36.02      35.61         15  
  5 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                43.24      36.57         14  
  6 Iniguez, Javier A   11 RedTails-MR            35.81      36.85         13  
  7 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.23      37.10         12  
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            36.02      37.16         11  
  9 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 36.99      37.44          9  
 10 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR              36.63      37.50          7  
 11 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            41.28      37.56          6  
 12 Lee, Evan           12 Blue Waves-MR          38.70      37.66          5  
 13 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.15      37.73          4  
 14 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR            39.78      38.29          3  
 15 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                40.08      38.39          2  
 16 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.20      38.56          0.5
 16 Madden, Jack M      11 RA-MR                  38.42      38.56          0.5
 18 Monastersky, Alex   11 MWSC-MR                37.53      38.63        
 19 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                37.32      39.00        
 20 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR                 41.58      39.47        
 21 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR                 42.19      39.90        
 22 Donaldson, AJ E     11 Barracudas-MR          38.50      40.68        
 23 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR            42.92      41.48        
 24 Polese, Brendan W   11 Storm-MR               42.39      42.15        
 25 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                40.56      42.16        
 26 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.18      42.29        
 27 Espinal, Rey A      11 Barracudas-MR          42.65      42.44        
 28 Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR                 38.99      43.19        
 29 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                  43.89      43.31        
 30 Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.28      43.47        
 31 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.31      44.01        
 32 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.59      44.02        
 33 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                  45.19      44.10        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                45.61      45.11        
 35 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR               45.30      45.63        
 36 Wagman, Noah G      11 COND-MR                45.63      45.70        
 37 Rademacher, Kurt J  12 MWSC-MR                46.57      46.04        
 38 Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR          45.36      46.07        
 39 Rivera, Alejandro   12 Blue Waves-MR          44.87      46.55        
 40 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR            42.54      46.63        
 41 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                  44.53      47.12        
 42 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR                43.01      47.30        
 43 Rosado, Fausto X    11 KB Makos-MR            41.01      47.88        
 44 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR          52.35      48.26        
 45 Grisales, Alex      12 SSL-MR                 49.61      48.33        
 46 Barry, C.J. J       11 NYSA-MR                51.11      48.81        
 47 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              1:35.26      49.25        
 48 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.66      51.80        
 -- Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.34      32.60 SILV+  
  2 Li, Vincent R       12 Empire-MR              35.11      32.83 SILV+  
  3 D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                  35.36      32.87 SILV+  
  4 Spektor, Daniel G   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.20      33.36 SILV+  
  5 Oconnell, Ryan      12 WAC-MR                 36.46      33.98 SILV+  
  6 Chaston, Gareth J   11 RedTails-MR            36.36      34.49 SILV+  
 -- Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                 58.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lese, Michael A     12 Empire-MR              44.87         NS        
 -- Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Spektor, Daniel G   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.36    1:18.80         20  
                  35.70     1:18.80 (43.10)                                        
  2 Dilchand, Sanjiv    11 Blue Waves-MR        1:19.46    1:18.87         17  
                  36.75     1:18.87 (42.12)                                        
  3 Oconnell, Ryan      12 WAC-MR               1:23.66    1:20.14         16  
                  38.40     1:20.14 (41.74)                                        
  4 Chaston, Gareth J   11 RedTails-MR          1:22.55    1:21.15         15  
                  37.56     1:21.15 (43.59)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:22.82         14  
                  38.62     1:22.82 (44.20)                                        
  6 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:33.23    1:22.84         13  
                  38.61     1:22.84 (44.23)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:24.44         12  
                  38.33     1:24.44 (46.11)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.33    1:24.92         11  
                  38.03     1:24.92 (46.89)                                        
  9 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:25.53          9  
                  38.71     1:25.53 (46.82)                                        
 10 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.97    1:26.30          7  
                  39.95     1:26.30 (46.35)                                        
 11 Isakov, Zev         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.86    1:26.51          6  
                  39.16     1:26.51 (47.35)                                        
 12 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR          1:33.40    1:26.99          5  
                  41.01     1:26.99 (45.98)                                        
 13 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:31.47    1:28.83          4  
                  42.05     1:28.83 (46.78)                                        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:30.03    1:28.95          3  
                  42.47     1:28.95 (46.48)                                        
 15 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.00    1:30.52          2  
                  40.49     1:30.52 (50.03)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          1:29.52    1:32.46          1  
                  43.46     1:32.46 (49.00)                                        
 17 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.11    1:32.82        
                  42.87     1:32.82 (49.95)                                        
 18 Huari, Brennan      12 Blue Waves-MR        1:36.96    1:36.01        
                  45.15     1:36.01 (50.86)                                        
 19 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                1:44.73    1:39.27        
                  45.21     1:39.27 (54.06)                                        
 20 Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.89    1:39.83        
                  45.02     1:39.83 (54.81)                                        
 21 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:44.73        
                  48.11     1:44.73 (56.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.00    1:16.48 SILV+  
                  34.95     1:16.48 (41.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             2:52.23    3:00.83         20  
                  39.14     1:28.44 (49.30)     2:17.98 (49.54)     3:00.83 (42.85)
  2 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              2:46.01    3:08.51         17  
                  42.24     1:30.28 (48.04)     2:18.98 (48.70)     3:08.51 (49.53)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:19.62    1:17.38         20  
                  35.01     1:17.38 (42.37)                                        
  2 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:19.96    1:17.69         17  
                  37.21     1:17.69 (40.48)                                        
  3 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            1:19.62    1:17.76         16  
                  35.99     1:17.76 (41.77)                                        
  4 Hu, Kevin           12 HS-MR                1:22.14    1:18.53         15  
                  35.57     1:18.53 (42.96)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.44    1:18.84         14  
                  36.66     1:18.84 (42.18)                                        
  6 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.08    1:19.53         13  
                  38.10     1:19.53 (41.43)                                        
  7 Spring, Eli         12 ASAP-MR              1:25.01    1:19.89         12  
                  35.16     1:19.89 (44.73)                                        
  8 Monastersky, Alex   11 MWSC-MR              1:21.73    1:19.98         11  
                  37.82     1:19.98 (42.16)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              1:19.76    1:20.28          9  
                  36.98     1:20.28 (43.30)                                        
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             1:18.06    1:21.12          7  
                  35.46     1:21.12 (45.66)                                        
 11 Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR               1:21.79    1:21.85          6  
                  37.13     1:21.85 (44.72)                                        
 12 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR               1:24.58    1:22.62          5  
                  40.39     1:22.62 (42.23)                                        
 13 Wong, Justin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.30    1:23.56          4  
                  38.47     1:23.56 (45.09)                                        
 14 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR             1:25.36    1:23.65          3  
                  40.85     1:23.65 (42.80)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:23.64    1:24.61          2  
                  38.64     1:24.61 (45.97)                                        
 16 Huari, Brennan      12 Blue Waves-MR        1:26.21    1:25.70          1  
                  39.97     1:25.70 (45.73)                                        
 17 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:25.11    1:26.08        
                  39.88     1:26.08 (46.20)                                        
 18 Lee, Evan           12 Blue Waves-MR        1:27.04    1:26.25        
                  40.61     1:26.25 (45.64)                                        
 19 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.40    1:26.42        
                  40.46     1:26.42 (45.96)                                        
 20 Rivera, Alejandro   12 Blue Waves-MR        1:44.96    1:26.54        
                  41.13     1:26.54 (45.41)                                        
 21 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.75    1:27.07        
                  40.51     1:27.07 (46.56)                                        
 21 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              1:24.52    1:27.07        
                  41.89     1:27.07 (45.18)                                        
 23 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.57    1:27.55        
                  43.24     1:27.55 (44.31)                                        
 24 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                1:30.30    1:28.04        
                  42.34     1:28.04 (45.70)                                        
 25 Scholz, Michael G   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.43    1:28.47        
                  41.36     1:28.47 (47.11)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             1:29.44    1:29.41        
                  41.51     1:29.41 (47.90)                                        
 27 Espinal, Rey A      11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.73    1:29.59        
                  42.15     1:29.59 (47.44)                                        
 28 Shen, Jeremy        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.97    1:30.05        
                  41.94     1:30.05 (48.11)                                        
 29 White, Ron R        12 Barracudas-MR        1:41.87    1:30.44        
                  43.27     1:30.44 (47.17)                                        
 30 Chasabenis, Vas A   11 HS-MR                1:35.16    1:30.67        
                  41.82     1:30.67 (48.85)                                        
 31 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR          1:34.03    1:30.73        
                  41.71     1:30.73 (49.02)                                        
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:39.37    1:31.50        
                  41.29     1:31.50 (50.21)                                        
 33 Wallace, John W     11 ASAP-MR              1:39.51    1:32.63        
                  44.35     1:32.63 (48.28)                                        
 34 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                1:29.23    1:33.57        
                  44.13     1:33.57 (49.44)                                        
 35 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:31.54    1:34.45        
                  46.74     1:34.45 (47.71)                                        
 36 Panucci, Daniele    11 ASAP-MR              1:36.54    1:34.48        
                  44.89     1:34.48 (49.59)                                        
 37 Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.19    1:34.74        
                  42.13     1:34.74 (52.61)                                        
 38 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.93    1:34.90        
                  44.77     1:34.90 (50.13)                                        
 39 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.62    1:35.13        
                  46.18     1:35.13 (48.95)                                        
 40 Barry, C.J. J       11 NYSA-MR              1:50.91    1:36.43        
                  46.05     1:36.43 (50.38)                                        
 41 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              3:02.54    1:38.74        
                  47.06     1:38.74 (51.68)                                        
 42 Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:41.30        
                  44.22     1:41.30 (57.08)                                        
 43 Nalle, Alistair C   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.09    1:47.41        
                  50.40     1:47.41 (57.01)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            1:20.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.93          DQ (46.71)                                        
 -- Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR              1:47.80         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  47.27          DQ (52.63)                                        
 -- Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.51         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.81          DQ (45.33)                                        
 -- Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR               1:21.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.77          DQ (43.51)                                        
 -- Lempert, Benjamin   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  39.20          DQ (47.71)                                        
 -- Fraccari, Sebastia  11 ASAP-MR              2:20.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Alvares, Isaias R   11 APEX-MR              1:57.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.01          DQ (52.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Alberto     12 Blue Waves-MR        1:18.20    1:13.67 SILV+  
                  33.78     1:13.67 (39.89)                                        
  2 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:20.94    1:15.77 SILV+  
                  35.37     1:15.77 (40.40)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.54    1:15.93 SILV+  
                  33.86     1:15.93 (42.07)                                        
  4 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:20.66    1:16.26 SILV+  
                  37.32     1:16.26 (38.94)                                        
  5 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.80    1:16.48 SILV+  
                  35.73     1:16.48 (40.75)                                        
  6 Chaston, Gareth J   11 RedTails-MR          1:17.28    1:16.76 SILV+  
                  35.43     1:16.76 (41.33)                                        
  7 Avendano, Mauricio  12 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.09    1:16.90 SILV+  
                  35.72     1:16.90 (41.18)                                        
 -- D'Alessandro, Bria  12 RA-MR                1:17.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.97          DQ (40.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              3:08.00    2:58.37         20  
                  38.33     1:23.14 (44.81)     2:19.92 (56.78)     2:58.37 (38.45)
  2 Hiller, Joshua S    11 Storm-MR             3:02.84    2:59.71         17  
                  43.18     1:28.52 (45.34)     2:20.02 (51.50)     2:59.71 (39.69)
  3 Iniguez, Javier A   11 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    3:00.93         16  
                  38.80     1:26.60 (47.80)     2:19.92 (53.32)     3:00.93 (41.01)
  4 Rivera, Alejandro   12 Blue Waves-MR        3:16.56    3:02.93         15  
                  44.33     1:29.66 (45.33)     2:22.00 (52.34)     3:02.93 (40.93)
  5 Lee, Evan           12 Blue Waves-MR        3:15.06    3:06.35         14  
                  39.78     1:26.61 (46.83)     2:23.01 (56.40)     3:06.35 (43.34)
  6 Polese, Brendan W   11 Storm-MR             3:14.36    3:18.63         13  
                  44.70     1:35.32 (50.62)     2:31.70 (56.38)     3:18.63 (46.93)
 -- Dieye, Samba        11 Blue Waves-MR        3:16.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.59     1:32.86 (47.27)     2:30.62 (57.76)          DQ (40.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              2:54.13    2:41.30 SILV+  
                  36.43     1:21.07 (44.64)     2:05.35 (44.28)     2:41.30 (35.95)
  2 Chaston, Gareth J   11 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:42.72 SILV+  
                  37.07     1:18.35 (41.28)     2:07.76 (49.41)     2:42.72 (34.96)
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             2:48.30    2:47.98 SILV+  
                  35.90     1:17.08 (41.18)     2:13.08 (56.00)     2:47.98 (34.90)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            27.93      26.89         20  
  2 Wong, Kevin         14 HS-MR                  27.45      27.25         17  
  3 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR                26.87      27.27         16  
  4 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR                29.01      27.78         15  
  5 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR          28.15      28.25         14  
  6 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR               28.52      28.36         13  
  7 Kroon, Eric         13 WAC-MR                 28.83      28.51         12  
  8 Walsh, Liam T       14 HS-MR                  27.86      28.56         11  
  9 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR                29.17      29.11          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR                28.66      29.12          7  
 11 Kotronis, Zack      13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.20      29.14          6  
 12 Brillante, Nicolas  13 HS-MR                  30.13      29.27          5  
 13 Juhn, Zachary S     14 Empire-MR              35.78      29.30          4  
 14 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      29.51          3  
 15 Friedland, Simon A  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.82      29.64          2  
 16 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR                30.54      30.05          1  
 17 Polito, Mark A      13 HS-MR                  30.96      30.12        
 18 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR            29.83      30.18        
 19 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.56      30.49        
 20 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR                30.74      30.50        
 21 Samuel, Jay C       14 MWSC-MR                30.95      30.78        
 22 Novgorodsky, Phili  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.91      30.82        
 23 Dagnogo, Mohamed    13 Blue Waves-MR          30.32      30.86        
 24 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR            31.39      30.88        
 25 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR                31.24      31.42        
 26 Lobel, Jakob        13 ASAP-MR                33.60      31.48        
 27 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR                29.64      31.49        
 28 Gangemi, Louis J    13 HS-MR                  32.12      31.79        
 29 Collazo, Christoph  13 APEX-MR                31.51      31.91        
 30 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR               31.92      32.59        
 31 Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                  32.37      33.28        
 32 Buchman, Steven J   14 NYSA-MR                34.76      33.51        
 -- Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR                 26.83         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR                27.01      25.79 SILV+  
  2 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR                28.15      26.48 SILV+  
  3 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR            26.82      26.71 SILV+  
 -- Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR            29.54         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Betcher, Leo A      13 NBS-MR                 30.64         NS        
 -- Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR          1:00.45    1:00.08         20  
                  28.35     1:00.08 (31.73)                                        
  2 Meyler, Chris J     14 RA-MR                1:00.11    1:00.55         17  
                  27.47     1:00.55 (33.08)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:00.50    1:00.80         16  
                  29.09     1:00.80 (31.71)                                        
  4 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.03    1:01.94         15  
                  29.27     1:01.94 (32.67)                                        
  5 Schewtschenko, Bra  13 NYSA-MR              1:10.97    1:02.91         13.5
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)                                        
  5 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              1:04.96    1:02.91         13.5
                  29.86     1:02.91 (33.05)                                        
  7 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:05.52    1:03.09         12  
                  29.64     1:03.09 (33.45)                                        
  8 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:03.14         11  
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)                                        
  9 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.25    1:03.36          9  
 10 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.01    1:04.09          7  
                  30.81     1:04.09 (33.28)                                        
 11 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           1:04.15    1:04.33          6  
                  30.43     1:04.33 (33.90)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:04.36    1:05.85          5  
                  31.37     1:05.85 (34.48)                                        
 13 Friedland, Simon A  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.03    1:06.82          4  
                  31.43     1:06.82 (35.39)                                        
 14 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR              1:09.09    1:07.99          3  
                  32.06     1:07.99 (35.93)                                        
 15 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:08.18          2  
                  33.17     1:08.18 (35.01)                                        
 16 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              1:07.77    1:08.30          1  
                  31.73     1:08.30 (36.57)                                        
 17 Bonnick, Zail J     13 WSSC-MR              1:13.07    1:08.72        
                  32.63     1:08.72 (36.09)                                        
 18 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              1:12.49    1:09.20        
                  32.00     1:09.20 (37.20)                                        
 19 Monteagudo, Steven  14 WAC-MR               1:17.08    1:09.47        
                  33.32     1:09.47 (36.15)                                        
 20 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:08.56    1:09.52        
                  32.89     1:09.52 (36.63)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          1:11.37    1:09.53        
                  33.04     1:09.53 (36.49)                                        
 22 Arnold, Orion H     13 NYSA-MR              1:13.37    1:09.78        
                  34.09     1:09.78 (35.69)                                        
 23 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:10.67        
                  33.71     1:10.67 (36.96)                                        
 24 Juhn, Zachary S     14 Empire-MR            1:17.60    1:11.03        
                  34.00     1:11.03 (37.03)                                        
 25 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.09    1:11.09        
                  33.57     1:11.09 (37.52)                                        
 26 Collazo, Christoph  13 APEX-MR              1:09.00    1:11.59        
                  35.44     1:11.59 (36.15)                                        
 27 Dagnogo, Mohamed    13 Blue Waves-MR        1:12.35    1:12.06        
 28 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             1:09.20    1:12.17        
                  34.69     1:12.17 (37.48)                                        
 29 Gandhi, Pratham S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.45    1:12.89        
                  34.50     1:12.89 (38.39)                                        
 30 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR              1:13.32    1:13.27        
                  34.53     1:13.27 (38.74)                                        
 31 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR              1:15.60    1:13.64        
                  35.08     1:13.64 (38.56)                                        
 32 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              1:06.47    1:14.14        
                  36.07     1:14.14 (38.07)                                        
 33 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR              1:15.70    1:14.75        
                  36.14     1:14.75 (38.61)                                        
 34 Buchman, Steven J   14 NYSA-MR              1:21.92    1:17.67        
                  35.91     1:17.67 (41.76)                                        
 35 Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR              1:15.02    1:18.73        
                  36.71     1:18.73 (42.02)                                        
 36 Luna, Jose A        13 WSSC-MR              1:21.50    1:21.63        
 37 Hanys, Alex B       13 SSL-MR               1:23.64    1:25.57        
                  38.17     1:25.57 (47.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:01.51      57.56 SILV+  
                  28.36       57.56 (29.20)                                        
  2 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          1:00.10      58.02 SILV+  
                  27.39       58.02 (30.63)                                        
 -- Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR              1:14.24         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.79    2:14.57         20  
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)     1:40.60 (35.33)     2:14.57 (33.97)
  2 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          2:21.41    2:14.62         17  
                  31.01     1:06.47 (35.46)     1:41.30 (34.83)     2:14.62 (33.32)
  3 Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR          2:16.47    2:14.96         16  
                  31.21     1:05.43 (34.22)     1:41.85 (36.42)     2:14.96 (33.11)
  4 Meyler, Chris J     14 RA-MR                2:18.98    2:15.52         15  
                  27.40     1:00.45 (33.05)     1:38.10 (37.65)     2:15.52 (37.42)
  5 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              2:24.91    2:19.31         14  
                  30.58     1:05.60 (35.02)     1:42.34 (36.74)     2:19.31 (36.97)
  6 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:20.03         13  
                  32.56     1:07.56 (35.00)     1:44.27 (36.71)     2:20.03 (35.76)
  7 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              2:28.37    2:21.52         12  
                  31.26     1:08.21 (36.95)     1:46.22 (38.01)     2:21.52 (35.30)
  8 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           2:19.56    2:21.90         11  
                  32.18     1:07.81 (35.63)     1:45.41 (37.60)     2:21.90 (36.49)
  9 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.62    2:22.62          9  
                  32.11     1:08.65 (36.54)     1:46.45 (37.80)     2:22.62 (36.17)
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              2:30.34    2:23.11          7  
                  31.32     1:06.71 (35.39)     1:45.17 (38.46)     2:23.11 (37.94)
 11 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              2:29.91    2:26.27          6  
                  31.92     1:09.62 (37.70)     1:49.30 (39.68)     2:26.27 (36.97)
 12 Juhn, Zachary S     14 Empire-MR            2:48.68    2:28.26          5  
                  30.83     1:07.86 (37.03)     1:48.65 (40.79)     2:28.26 (39.61)
 13 Friedland, Simon A  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.55    2:28.51          4  
                  33.33     1:10.41 (37.08)     1:49.21 (38.80)     2:28.51 (39.30)
 14 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          2:38.96    2:32.04          3  
                  34.14     1:12.69 (38.55)     1:53.29 (40.60)     2:32.04 (38.75)
 15 Gandhi, Pratham S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.31    2:33.40          2  
                  35.32     1:13.58 (38.26)     1:54.40 (40.82)     2:33.40 (39.00)
 16 Arnold, Orion H     13 NYSA-MR              2:34.86    2:33.60          1  
                  35.15     1:13.65 (38.50)     1:54.49 (40.84)     2:33.60 (39.11)
 17 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR              2:35.68    2:33.76        
                  32.92     1:12.27 (39.35)     1:53.73 (41.46)     2:33.76 (40.03)
 18 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              2:38.32    2:33.89        
                  33.73     1:12.79 (39.06)     1:54.74 (41.95)     2:33.89 (39.15)
 19 Collazo, Christoph  13 APEX-MR              2:35.20    2:35.14        
                  36.10     1:15.39 (39.29)     1:56.35 (40.96)     2:35.14 (38.79)
 20 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              2:29.61    2:35.23        
                  33.21     1:12.96 (39.75)     1:55.26 (42.30)     2:35.23 (39.97)
 21 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR              2:43.10    2:35.91        
                  34.71     1:13.80 (39.09)     1:55.47 (41.67)     2:35.91 (40.44)
 22 Dagnogo, Mohamed    13 Blue Waves-MR        2:43.79    2:36.35        
 23 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             2:34.56    2:36.38        
                  34.53     1:13.91 (39.38)     1:55.21 (41.30)     2:36.38 (41.17)
 24 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              2:43.12    2:38.82        
                  34.34     1:14.21 (39.87)     1:56.86 (42.65)     2:38.82 (41.96)
 25 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR              2:51.21    2:40.01        
                  36.18     1:18.49 (42.31)     1:59.92 (41.43)     2:40.01 (40.09)
 26 Luna, Jose A        13 WSSC-MR              3:01.68    2:51.44        
 27 Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR              2:53.31    2:51.54        
                  38.08     1:23.85 (45.77)     2:09.77 (45.92)     2:51.54 (41.77)
 28 Buchman, Steven J   14 NYSA-MR              2:58.53    2:54.49        
                  36.59     1:20.72 (44.13)     2:08.06 (47.34)     2:54.49 (46.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:06.96 SILV+  
                  28.44     1:00.53 (32.09)     1:33.66 (33.13)     2:06.96 (33.30)
  2 Schewtschenko, Bra  13 NYSA-MR              2:25.99    2:14.04 SILV+  
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)     1:39.93 (35.25)     2:14.04 (34.11)
 -- Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR              2:43.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR              6:03.82    5:54.46         20  
                  31.52     1:06.16 (34.64)     1:40.96 (34.80)     2:16.06 (35.10)
        2:52.47 (36.41)     3:28.37 (35.90)     4:04.85 (36.48)     4:42.40 (37.55)
        5:18.95 (36.55)     5:54.46 (35.51)                                        
  2 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        6:21.37    6:07.61         17  
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)     1:45.05 (37.14)     2:22.72 (37.67)
        2:59.58 (36.86)     3:37.73 (38.15)     4:15.99 (38.26)     4:53.67 (37.68)
        5:30.96 (37.29)     6:07.61 (36.65)                                        
  3 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          6:12.11    6:07.67         16  
                  30.79     1:05.91 (35.12)     1:43.55 (37.64)     2:21.43 (37.88)
        2:59.20 (37.77)     3:37.67 (38.47)     4:15.62 (37.95)     4:54.00 (38.38)
        5:32.45 (38.45)     6:07.67 (35.22)                                        
  4 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:48.56    6:17.18         15  
                  32.48     1:09.48 (37.00)     1:47.52 (38.04)     2:25.93 (38.41)
        3:04.88 (38.95)                             4:21.76 ( )     5:01.54 (39.78)
        5:41.13 (39.59)     6:17.18 (36.05)                                        
  5 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              6:17.53    6:23.69         14  
                  33.58     1:11.15 (37.57)     1:50.27 (39.12)     2:29.45 (39.18)
        3:08.16 (38.71)     3:48.31 (40.15)     4:28.10 (39.79)     5:08.43 (40.33)
        5:46.52 (38.09)     6:23.69 (37.17)                                        
  6 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR              6:58.20    6:40.69         13  
                  34.14     1:13.84 (39.70)     1:55.31 (41.47)     2:36.88 (41.57)
        3:17.21 (40.33)     3:57.54 (40.33)     4:38.95 (41.41)     5:20.68 (41.73)
        6:02.03 (41.35)     6:40.69 (38.66)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          7:30.09    6:51.78         12  
                  34.38     1:15.33 (40.95)     1:56.95 (41.62)     2:39.43 (42.48)
        3:22.92 (43.49)     4:05.85 (42.93)     4:48.96 (43.11)     5:31.83 (42.87)
        6:14.16 (42.33)     6:51.78 (37.62)                                        
  8 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR              6:47.42    6:56.80         11  
                  32.21     1:11.26 (39.05)                             2:35.86 ( )
        3:18.63 (42.77)                                                 5:30.28 ( )
      6:56.80 (1:26.52)                                                            
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    5:33.67 SILV+  
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)     1:37.73 (34.59)     2:12.29 (34.56)
        2:46.74 (34.45)     3:20.81 (34.07)     3:54.48 (33.67)     4:28.45 (33.97)
        5:01.67 (33.22)     5:33.67 (32.00)                                        
  2 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          5:53.46    5:34.54 SILV+  
                  28.75     1:01.20 (32.45)     1:34.97 (33.77)     2:09.67 (34.70)
        2:44.20 (34.53)     3:19.05 (34.85)     3:54.17 (35.12)     4:28.64 (34.47)
        5:03.07 (34.43)     5:34.54 (31.47)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Roger      13 RedTails-MR          6:14.82    5:44.91 SILV+  
                  28.82     1:00.91 (32.09)     1:34.72 (33.81)     2:10.13 (35.41)
        2:45.69 (35.56)     3:21.48 (35.79)     3:57.86 (36.38)     4:34.19 (36.33)
        5:10.60 (36.41)     5:44.91 (34.31)                                        
  4 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          6:20.09    5:50.70 SILV+  
                  30.33     1:04.41 (34.08)     1:40.41 (36.00)     2:16.59 (36.18)
        2:53.34 (36.75)     3:29.54 (36.20)     4:05.60 (36.06)     4:41.76 (36.16)
        5:17.28 (35.52)     5:50.70 (33.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                1:08.45    1:08.44         20  
                  33.94     1:08.44 (34.50)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger      13 RedTails-MR          1:11.01    1:08.73         17  
                  33.40     1:08.73 (35.33)                                        
  3 Kroon, Eric         13 WAC-MR               1:12.25    1:09.68         16  
                  33.68     1:09.68 (36.00)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:11.74    1:10.33         15  
                  33.67     1:10.33 (36.66)                                        
  5 Friedland, Simon A  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.56    1:12.17         14  
                  35.30     1:12.17 (36.87)                                        
  6 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:11.68    1:12.40         13  
                  34.17     1:12.40 (38.23)                                        
  7 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR              1:11.89    1:12.58         12  
                  35.61     1:12.58 (36.97)                                        
  8 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.32    1:12.72         11  
                  36.81     1:12.72 (35.91)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:11.10    1:13.04          9  
                  35.84     1:13.04 (37.20)                                        
 10 Kotronis, Zack      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.41    1:13.19          7  
                  36.40     1:13.19 (36.79)                                        
 11 Walsh, Liam T       14 HS-MR                1:15.34    1:13.81          6  
                  35.43     1:13.81 (38.38)                                        
 12 Brillante, Nicolas  13 HS-MR                1:15.69    1:14.11          5  
                  36.18     1:14.11 (37.93)                                        
 13 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.99    1:14.72          4  
 14 Wong, Kevin         14 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:15.67          3  
                  35.14     1:15.67 (40.53)                                        
 15 Samuel, Jay C       14 MWSC-MR              1:16.76    1:16.04          2  
 16 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR              1:17.64    1:16.53          1  
                  37.00     1:16.53 (39.53)                                        
 17 Polito, Mark A      13 HS-MR                1:17.78    1:18.00        
                  37.81     1:18.00 (40.19)                                        
 18 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:19.16        
                  39.52     1:19.16 (39.64)                                        
 19 Gangemi, Louis J    13 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:19.21        
                  38.88     1:19.21 (40.33)                                        
 20 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.28    1:19.77        
                  38.30     1:19.77 (41.47)                                        
 21 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.90    1:20.48        
                  38.23     1:20.48 (42.25)                                        
 22 Juhn, Zachary S     14 Empire-MR            1:29.41    1:20.58        
                  38.68     1:20.58 (41.90)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          1:26.11    1:21.56        
                  39.82     1:21.56 (41.74)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:23.63    1:21.87        
 25 Lobel, Jakob        13 ASAP-MR              1:30.29    1:25.32        
 26 Dagnogo, Mohamed    13 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.72    1:26.03        
                  40.85     1:26.03 (45.18)                                        
 27 Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                1:29.39    1:26.13        
                  41.69     1:26.13 (44.44)                                        
 28 Collazo, Christoph  13 APEX-MR              1:28.43    1:26.19        
                  43.42     1:26.19 (42.77)                                        
 29 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              1:23.57    1:30.16        
                  42.45     1:30.16 (47.71)                                        
 -- Buchman, Steven J   14 NYSA-MR              1:32.82         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.74          DQ (47.57)                                        
 -- Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             1:21.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.09          DQ (41.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:03.79 SILV+  
                  31.37     1:03.79 (32.42)                                        
  2 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:10.31    1:05.72 SILV+  
                  31.96     1:05.72 (33.76)                                        
  3 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          1:09.39    1:05.80 SILV+  
                  32.76     1:05.80 (33.04)                                        
  4 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             1:08.92    1:06.52 SILV+  
                  32.55     1:06.52 (33.97)                                        
  5 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          1:11.35    1:06.99 SILV+  
                  33.10     1:06.99 (33.89)                                        
  6 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:07.74 SILV+  
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)                                        
 -- Alexandrov, Alexan  14 APEX-MR              1:15.18         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:24.39         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Novgorodsky, Phili  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.28         NS        
 -- Betcher, Leo A      13 NBS-MR               1:24.36         NS        
 -- Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Meyler, Chris J     14 RA-MR                2:29.65    2:29.51         20  
                  32.56     1:09.98 (37.42)     1:49.81 (39.83)     2:29.51 (39.70)
  2 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR              2:30.21    2:31.40         17  
                  36.01     1:13.96 (37.95)     1:52.86 (38.90)     2:31.40 (38.54)
  3 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        2:36.42    2:36.25         16  
                  37.13     1:17.83 (40.70)     1:58.16 (40.33)     2:36.25 (38.09)
  4 Alexandrov, Alexan  14 APEX-MR              2:41.68    2:41.04         15  
                  38.35     1:19.38 (41.03)     2:01.22 (41.84)     2:41.04 (39.82)
  5 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              2:45.71    2:42.67         14  
                  37.90     1:19.83 (41.93)     2:02.36 (42.53)     2:42.67 (40.31)
  6 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           2:47.84    2:45.17         13  
                  39.48     1:21.94 (42.46)     2:04.89 (42.95)     2:45.17 (40.28)
  7 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR              2:54.77    2:45.61         12  
                  38.43     1:21.04 (42.61)   2:45.61 (1:24.57)                    
  8 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             2:42.94    2:45.62         10  
                  40.02     1:21.60 (41.58)     2:04.15 (42.55)     2:45.62 (41.47)
  8 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.29    2:45.62         10  
                  39.00     1:21.01 (42.01)     2:02.41 (41.40)     2:45.62 (43.21)
 10 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              2:46.79    2:47.76          7  
                  39.41     1:21.52 (42.11)     2:05.28 (43.76)     2:47.76 (42.48)
 11 Gandhi, Pratham S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.92    2:53.72          6  
                  41.99     1:26.14 (44.15)     2:11.29 (45.15)     2:53.72 (42.43)
 12 Juhn, Zachary S     14 Empire-MR            3:14.62    2:53.90          5  
                  39.55     1:24.79 (45.24)     2:09.77 (44.98)     2:53.90 (44.13)
 13 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR              2:55.65    2:54.35          4  
                  41.31     1:26.14 (44.83)   2:54.35 (1:28.21)                    
 14 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          3:03.38    2:59.18          3  
                  41.64     1:27.34 (45.70)     2:14.62 (47.28)     2:59.18 (44.56)
 15 Arnold, Orion H     13 NYSA-MR              3:04.94    3:05.16          2  
                  44.18     1:32.12 (47.94)     2:20.24 (48.12)     3:05.16 (44.92)
 16 Hanys, Alex B       13 SSL-MR               3:23.42    3:30.66          1  
                  48.27     1:42.45 (54.18)     2:36.72 (54.27)     3:30.66 (53.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              2:32.54    2:21.60 SILV+  
                  33.78     1:09.39 (35.61)     1:45.79 (36.40)     2:21.60 (35.81)
  2 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               2:30.58    2:25.10 SILV+  
                  35.47     1:12.63 (37.16)     1:49.92 (37.29)     2:25.10 (35.18)
  3 Sanchez, Roger      13 RedTails-MR          2:28.34    2:25.26 SILV+  
                  32.99     1:09.82 (36.83)   2:25.26 (1:15.44)                    
  4 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                2:30.20    2:26.50 SILV+  
                  33.85     1:11.10 (37.25)     1:50.16 (39.06)     2:26.50 (36.34)
  5 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          2:30.15    2:26.51 SILV+  
                  33.85     1:11.10 (37.25)     1:49.53 (38.43)     2:26.51 (36.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Alexandrov, Alexan  14 APEX-MR              1:18.48    1:16.85         20  
                  35.99     1:16.85 (40.86)                                        
  2 Meyler, Chris J     14 RA-MR                1:17.31    1:17.19         17  
                  36.06     1:17.19 (41.13)                                        
  3 Friedland, Simon A  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.31    1:18.02         16  
                  36.38     1:18.02 (41.64)                                        
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          1:22.09    1:18.85         15  
                  37.34     1:18.85 (41.51)                                        
  5 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              1:30.23    1:19.76         14  
                  37.43     1:19.76 (42.33)                                        
  6 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          1:17.98    1:19.87         13  
                  37.41     1:19.87 (42.46)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Roger      13 RedTails-MR          1:25.50    1:20.55         12  
                  37.90     1:20.55 (42.65)                                        
  8 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              1:25.32    1:22.09         11  
                  37.69     1:22.09 (44.40)                                        
  9 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR              1:29.64    1:24.65          9  
                  40.12     1:24.65 (44.53)                                        
 10 Schewtschenko, Bra  13 NYSA-MR              1:34.82    1:24.89          7  
                  40.38     1:24.89 (44.51)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:28.18    1:26.03          6  
                  41.02     1:26.03 (45.01)                                        
 12 Arnold, Orion H     13 NYSA-MR              1:30.80    1:26.71          5  
                  41.15     1:26.71 (45.56)                                        
 13 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:26.57    1:26.82          4  
                  40.97     1:26.82 (45.85)                                        
 14 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR              1:32.04    1:26.86          3  
                  42.40     1:26.86 (44.46)                                        
 15 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR          1:30.75    1:27.88          2  
                  43.03     1:27.88 (44.85)                                        
 16 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                1:41.07    1:28.00          1  
                  40.65     1:28.00 (47.35)                                        
 17 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR              1:29.48    1:28.29        
                  41.69     1:28.29 (46.60)                                        
 18 Bonnick, Zail J     13 WSSC-MR              1:35.77    1:28.78        
                  42.13     1:28.78 (46.65)                                        
 19 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:29.53    1:29.10        
                  40.78     1:29.10 (48.32)                                        
 20 Gandhi, Pratham S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.99    1:29.23        
                  41.42     1:29.23 (47.81)                                        
 21 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR              1:26.12    1:29.31        
                  40.41     1:29.31 (48.90)                                        
 22 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             1:27.02    1:29.48        
                  41.76     1:29.48 (47.72)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.19    1:29.80        
                  42.06     1:29.80 (47.74)                                        
 24 Juhn, Zachary S     14 Empire-MR            1:38.09    1:31.19        
                  42.33     1:31.19 (48.86)                                        
 25 Collazo, Christoph  13 APEX-MR              1:30.11    1:31.93        
                  43.60     1:31.93 (48.33)                                        
 26 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.53    1:32.30        
                  43.21     1:32.30 (49.09)                                        
 27 Tripuraneni, Prana  13 NYSA-MR              1:30.44    1:34.12        
                  44.86     1:34.12 (49.26)                                        
 28 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              1:35.60    1:34.24        
                  44.10     1:34.24 (50.14)                                        
 29 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              1:27.51    1:35.18        
                  43.82     1:35.18 (51.36)                                        
 30 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              1:36.28    1:35.37        
                  44.02     1:35.37 (51.35)                                        
 31 Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR              1:36.81    1:36.41        
                  45.38     1:36.41 (51.03)                                        
 32 Monteagudo, Steven  14 WAC-MR               1:35.41    1:36.49        
                  45.40     1:36.49 (51.09)                                        
 33 Hanys, Alex B       13 SSL-MR               1:46.94    1:44.66        
                  47.63     1:44.66 (57.03)                                        
 34 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              2:03.95    1:50.47        
                  50.51     1:50.47 (59.96)                                        
 -- Luna, Jose A        13 WSSC-MR              1:48.89         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  51.95          DQ (59.11)                                        
 -- Dagnogo, Mohamed    13 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.64         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  38.61          DQ (43.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              1:17.54    1:14.81 SILV+  
                  35.71     1:14.81 (39.10)                                        
  2 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:19.44    1:15.76 SILV+  
                  35.51     1:15.76 (40.25)                                        
  3 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:21.57    1:16.57 SILV+  
                  36.79     1:16.57 (39.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.55    2:50.43         20  
                  37.50     1:20.52 (43.02)     2:05.99 (45.47)     2:50.43 (44.44)
  2 Friedland, Simon A  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:55.97    2:51.63         17  
                  38.56     1:22.26 (43.70)     2:06.88 (44.62)     2:51.63 (44.75)
  3 Kroon, Eric         13 WAC-MR               2:58.65    2:52.69         16  
                  38.56     1:22.82 (44.26)     2:07.45 (44.63)     2:52.69 (45.24)
  4 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             2:51.38    2:58.57         15  
                  40.79     1:26.47 (45.68)     2:11.99 (45.52)     2:58.57 (46.58)
  5 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              3:02.86    3:00.31         14  
                  39.12     1:26.62 (47.50)     2:14.47 (47.85)     3:00.31 (45.84)
  6 Dagnogo, Mohamed    13 Blue Waves-MR        3:00.67    3:05.11         13  
                  40.91     1:27.90 (46.99)     2:14.31 (46.41)     3:05.11 (50.80)
  7 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             3:03.45    3:06.81         12  
                  42.24     1:30.25 (48.01)     2:18.93 (48.68)     3:06.81 (47.88)
  8 Brillante, Nicolas  13 HS-MR                3:04.49    3:07.15         11  
                  41.81     1:30.29 (48.48)     2:19.32 (49.03)     3:07.15 (47.83)
  9 Novgorodsky, Phili  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.28    3:08.25          9  
                  41.28     1:27.83 (46.55)     2:17.54 (49.71)     3:08.25 (50.71)
 10 Walsh, Liam T       14 HS-MR                3:11.14    3:14.24          7  
                  44.15     1:32.47 (48.32)     2:23.47 (51.00)     3:14.24 (50.77)
 11 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              3:14.09    3:14.91          6  
                  41.24     1:31.28 (50.04)     2:23.78 (52.50)     3:14.91 (51.13)
 12 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              3:08.61    3:17.66          5  
                  44.63     1:35.11 (50.48)     2:27.43 (52.32)     3:17.66 (50.23)
 13 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR              3:23.50    3:18.67          4  
                  41.40     1:31.97 (50.57)     2:26.37 (54.40)     3:18.67 (52.30)
 14 Juhn, Zachary S     14 Empire-MR            3:33.72    3:22.41          3  
                  44.80     1:36.07 (51.27)     2:29.90 (53.83)     3:22.41 (52.51)
 15 Polito, Mark A      13 HS-MR                3:26.06    3:25.60          2  
                  48.18     1:40.38 (52.20)     2:33.53 (53.15)     3:25.60 (52.07)
 16 Gangemi, Louis J    13 HS-MR                3:29.72    3:27.60          1  
                  45.31     1:40.29 (54.98)     2:35.49 (55.20)     3:27.60 (52.11)
 17 Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                3:31.23    3:35.91        
                  49.75     1:45.79 (56.04)     2:42.28 (56.49)     3:35.91 (53.63)
 -- Sanchez, Roger      13 RedTails-MR          3:10.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  39.92     1:25.40 (45.48)     2:12.11 (46.71)          DQ (45.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              2:51.65    2:45.35 SILV+  
                  37.67     1:20.68 (43.01)     2:04.56 (43.88)     2:45.35 (40.79)
  2 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:49.71    2:46.03 SILV+  
                  37.92     1:21.14 (43.22)     2:04.07 (42.93)     2:46.03 (41.96)
  3 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:47.32 SILV+  
                  38.29     1:20.82 (42.53)     2:05.06 (44.24)     2:47.32 (42.26)
  4 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          2:49.33    2:47.58 SILV+  
                  38.16     1:21.01 (42.85)     2:06.12 (45.11)     2:47.58 (41.46)
  5 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:52.32    2:47.87 SILV+  
                  37.40     1:19.89 (42.49)     2:04.08 (44.19)     2:47.87 (43.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.91    1:08.59         20  
                  31.68     1:08.59 (36.91)                                        
  2 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:08.44    1:09.40         17  
                  32.04     1:09.40 (37.36)                                        
  3 Alexandrov, Alexan  14 APEX-MR              1:09.26    1:10.36         16  
                  31.04     1:10.36 (39.32)                                        
  4 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:10.42         15  
                  33.01     1:10.42 (37.41)                                        
  5 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR              1:14.72    1:10.51         14  
                  31.57     1:10.51 (38.94)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Roger      13 RedTails-MR          1:14.21    1:11.48         13  
                  31.86     1:11.48 (39.62)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        1:15.12    1:11.57         12  
                  33.93     1:11.57 (37.64)                                        
  8 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          1:17.16    1:13.17         11  
                  33.92     1:13.17 (39.25)                                        
  9 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.36    1:14.52          9  
                  34.92     1:14.52 (39.60)                                        
 10 Schewtschenko, Bra  13 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:15.98          7  
                  34.70     1:15.98 (41.28)                                        
 11 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                1:20.52    1:16.83          6  
                  35.13     1:16.83 (41.70)                                        
 12 Carrera, Hank M     13 COND-MR              1:20.70    1:19.51          5  
                  36.78     1:19.51 (42.73)                                        
 13 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              1:11.41    1:23.56          4  
                  38.19     1:23.56 (45.37)                                        
 14 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.93    1:27.52          3  
                  39.25     1:27.52 (48.27)                                        
 15 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              1:34.68    1:27.93          2  
                  37.69     1:27.93 (50.24)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              1:26.90    1:31.33          1  
                  41.68     1:31.33 (49.65)                                        
 17 Buchman, Steven J   14 NYSA-MR              1:35.05    1:31.42        
                  40.05     1:31.42 (51.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          1:12.71    1:05.13 SILV+  
                  28.97     1:05.13 (36.16)                                        
  2 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:09.16    1:05.17 SILV+  
                  31.57     1:05.17 (33.60)                                        
  3 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          1:07.14    1:05.54 SILV+  
                  30.99     1:05.54 (34.55)                                        
  4 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:08.45    1:05.77 SILV+  
                  31.12     1:05.77 (34.65)                                        
  5 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              1:08.01    1:06.94 SILV+  
                  30.59     1:06.94 (36.35)                                        
 -- Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR              1:28.55         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR          1:19.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.46    2:30.95         20  
                  31.80     1:08.78 (36.98)     1:48.27 (39.49)     2:30.95 (42.68)
  2 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:33.86         17  
                  32.44     1:13.76 (41.32)     1:55.74 (41.98)     2:33.86 (38.12)
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:34.84         16  
                  31.94     1:10.01 (38.07)     1:52.50 (42.49)     2:34.84 (42.34)
  4 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        2:48.90    2:38.83         15  
                  34.00     1:14.16 (40.16)     1:55.27 (41.11)     2:38.83 (43.56)
  5 Wong, Kevin         14 HS-MR                2:59.01    2:47.77         14  
                  33.69     1:17.75 (44.06)     2:04.65 (46.90)     2:47.77 (43.12)
  6 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:49.78         13  
                  35.00     1:16.77 (41.77)     2:03.75 (46.98)     2:49.78 (46.03)
  7 Polito, Mark A      13 HS-MR                3:29.88    3:22.68         12  
                  43.30     1:36.59 (53.29)     2:29.16 (52.57)     3:22.68 (53.52)
 -- Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.35     1:12.59 (40.24)     1:58.67 (46.08)          DQ (45.50)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          2:51.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              3:20.24         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kroon, Eric         13 WAC-MR               2:41.17    2:32.11         20  
                  33.68     1:09.81 (36.13)     1:56.43 (46.62)     2:32.11 (35.68)
  2 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                2:35.08    2:34.33         17  
                  34.27     1:12.21 (37.94)     2:04.52 (52.31)     2:34.33 (29.81)
  3 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        2:40.43    2:34.73         16  
                  33.25     1:12.43 (39.18)     2:01.44 (49.01)     2:34.73 (33.29)
  4 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              2:45.10    2:35.43         15  
                  32.30     1:13.29 (40.99)     2:00.62 (47.33)     2:35.43 (34.81)
  5 Brillante, Nicolas  13 HS-MR                2:46.49    2:36.60         14  
                  33.62     1:11.87 (38.25)     1:59.82 (47.95)     2:36.60 (36.78)
  6 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              2:39.28    2:37.20         13  
                  36.19     1:12.69 (36.50)     2:01.29 (48.60)     2:37.20 (35.91)
  7 Friedland, Simon A  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:52.78    2:37.75         12  
                  36.21     1:16.15 (39.94)     1:59.65 (43.50)     2:37.75 (38.10)
  8 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.89    2:41.46         11  
                  34.53     1:12.62 (38.09)     2:04.01 (51.39)     2:41.46 (37.45)
  9 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              2:49.56    2:43.57          9  
                  36.94     1:20.15 (43.21)     2:06.59 (46.44)     2:43.57 (36.98)
 10 Walsh, Liam T       14 HS-MR                2:41.26    2:45.47          7  
                  35.27     1:16.53 (41.26)     2:06.39 (49.86)     2:45.47 (39.08)
 11 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.19    2:48.71          6  
                  37.28     1:19.97 (42.69)     2:11.69 (51.72)     2:48.71 (37.02)
 12 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             2:48.61    2:50.96          5  
                  39.40     1:21.66 (42.26)     2:10.05 (48.39)     2:50.96 (40.91)
 13 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              2:53.57    2:52.45          4  
                  37.88     1:22.32 (44.44)     2:14.67 (52.35)     2:52.45 (37.78)
 14 Collazo, Christoph  13 APEX-MR              2:57.18    2:53.91          3  
                  37.96     1:22.04 (44.08)     2:14.81 (52.77)     2:53.91 (39.10)
 15 Lobel, Jakob        13 ASAP-MR              3:00.19    2:54.64          2  
                                                    2:15.77 ( )     2:54.64 (38.87)
 16 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR              2:58.20    2:54.65          1  
                  38.41     1:21.62 (43.21)     2:15.17 (53.55)     2:54.65 (39.48)
 17 Gangemi, Louis J    13 HS-MR                3:02.12    3:01.52        
                  42.08     1:24.71 (42.63)     2:20.83 (56.12)     3:01.52 (40.69)
 18 Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                3:18.78    3:03.45        
                  41.87     1:29.26 (47.39)     2:23.77 (54.51)     3:03.45 (39.68)
 19 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              3:23.24    3:11.09        
                  38.87     1:25.96 (47.09)   2:27.51 (1:01.55)     3:11.09 (43.58)
 -- Dagnogo, Mohamed    13 Blue Waves-MR        3:04.10         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  37.70     1:26.96 (49.26)     2:22.63 (55.67)          DQ (41.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pena, Matt          13 APEX-MR              2:36.48    2:22.21 SILV+  
                  28.27     1:04.87 (36.60)     1:50.01 (45.14)     2:22.21 (32.20)
  2 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          2:31.10    2:23.51 SILV+  
                  30.09     1:07.65 (37.56)     1:50.48 (42.83)     2:23.51 (33.03)
  3 Wong, Kevin         14 HS-MR                2:33.52    2:27.61 SILV+  
                  29.63     1:10.38 (40.75)     1:54.03 (43.65)     2:27.61 (33.58)
  4 Sanchez, Roger      13 RedTails-MR          2:42.02    2:29.54 SILV+  
                  31.40     1:08.30 (36.90)     1:56.27 (47.97)     2:29.54 (33.27)
  5 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:36.36    2:30.13 SILV+  
                  31.91     1:08.82 (36.91)     1:56.05 (47.23)     2:30.13 (34.08)
  6 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR              2:33.03    2:30.21 SILV+  
                  30.61     1:07.53 (36.92)     1:55.73 (48.20)     2:30.21 (34.48)
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:31.70         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          2:37.19         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Alexandrov, Alexan  14 APEX-MR              2:36.44         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pena, Matt          13 APEX-MR              5:33.12    5:17.65         20  
                  30.01     1:06.52 (36.51)     1:49.01 (42.49)     2:31.05 (42.04)
        3:17.71 (46.66)     4:06.16 (48.45)     4:43.63 (37.47)     5:17.65 (34.02)
  2 Sanchez, Roger      13 RedTails-MR          5:27.42    5:18.15         17  
                  30.91     1:10.04 (39.13)     1:51.34 (41.30)     2:31.01 (39.67)
        3:19.59 (48.58)     4:09.52 (49.93)     4:44.48 (34.96)     5:18.15 (33.67)
  3 Sandoval, Anthony   13 Blue Waves-MR        5:42.83    5:32.74         16  
                  33.99     1:13.17 (39.18)     1:56.08 (42.91)     2:37.78 (41.70)
        3:28.49 (50.71)     4:19.82 (51.33)     4:57.19 (37.37)     5:32.74 (35.55)
  4 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              6:27.21    5:34.69         15  
                  37.42     1:25.86 (48.44)     2:03.89 (38.03)     2:42.39 (38.50)
        3:30.95 (48.56)     4:19.51 (48.56)     4:57.24 (37.73)     5:34.69 (37.45)
  5 Poncet, Theodore    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:47.53    5:47.61         14  
                  37.11     1:22.45 (45.34)     2:04.76 (42.31)     2:46.10 (41.34)
        3:37.60 (51.50)     4:30.14 (52.54)     5:08.61 (38.47)     5:47.61 (39.00)
  6 Villalobos, Matt J  14 APEX-MR              5:48.94    5:56.46         13  
                  32.94     1:11.74 (38.80)                             2:40.05 ( )
        3:32.38 (52.33)     4:28.17 (55.79)   5:56.46 (1:28.29)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          5:15.96    5:02.92 SILV+  
                  29.67     1:08.01 (38.34)     1:47.76 (39.75)     2:26.42 (38.66)
        3:09.64 (43.22)     3:54.73 (45.09)     4:29.76 (35.03)     5:02.92 (33.16)
  2 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              5:20.92    5:07.61 SILV+  
                  33.15     1:09.96 (36.81)     1:48.76 (38.80)     2:27.84 (39.08)
        3:13.80 (45.96)     3:59.38 (45.58)     4:34.87 (35.49)     5:07.61 (32.74)
 -- Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              5:42.75        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR              25.43      25.29         20  
  2 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.49      25.34         17  
  3 Shteynberg, Samuel  17 HS-MR                  25.44      25.59         16  
  4 Elkhouly, Marwan A  15 HS-MR                  26.12      25.70         15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Druid   16 Empire-MR              26.08      25.72         14  
  6 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR                27.00      25.81         13  
  7 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.57      26.00         12  
  8 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.36      26.02         11  
  9 Sanchez, Wanderlei  15 RedTails-MR            27.69      26.22          9  
 10 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR                26.31      26.26          7  
 11 Guzman, Anthony L   17 RedTails-MR            26.47      26.47          6  
 12 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR                26.99      26.52          5  
 13 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR            27.96      26.78          4  
 14 Zarzuela, Brian     16 TSC-MR                 27.41      26.90          3  
 15 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR            26.98      27.05          2  
 16 Gonzalez, Marcelo   15 RedTails-MR            28.36      27.11          1  
 17 Stora, Michael      15 WAC-MR                 27.04      27.21        
 18 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR                27.76      27.45        
 19 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR             28.04      27.48        
 20 Gough, Ryan         15 WAC-MR                 27.75      27.84        
 21 Monastersky, Devin  15 MWSC-MR                27.66      28.01        
 22 Thompson, Edward    16 WAC-MR                 27.63      28.13        
 23 Adegoke, Bobola     15 Blue Waves-MR          27.94      28.37        
 24 Martinez, Christop  15 RedTails-MR            27.62      28.41        
 25 Tapia, Brian A      17 TSC-MR                 31.99      28.68        
 26 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR                27.70      28.70        
 27 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unattached-MR          27.90      28.81        
 28 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR                30.38      29.32        
 29 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR          29.75      29.53        
 30 Luefoung, Akeem M   18 TSC-MR                 31.54      29.69        
 31 Hibbert, Torre G    15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.15      30.16        
 32 Chertkov, Mark      15 WAC-MR                 30.00      30.72        
 33 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR                31.16      31.67        
 34 Diaby, Pape         17 TSC-MR                 36.85      33.57        
 35 Lopez, Chris J      16 TSC-MR                 33.02      35.22        
 36 Herrera, Angel S    16 TSC-MR                 38.29      40.31        
 37 Toure, Muhammad M   16 TSC-MR                 46.99      43.25        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    16 COND-MR                26.34         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR              54.87      55.16         20  
                  26.27       55.16 (28.89)                                        
  2 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR                55.43      55.29         17  
                  26.66       55.29 (28.63)                                        
  3 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR            54.62      55.48         16  
                  26.80       55.48 (28.68)                                        
  4 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.11      56.36         15  
                  27.03       56.36 (29.33)                                        
  5 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.58      56.94         14  
                  27.11       56.94 (29.83)                                        
  6 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      57.14         13  
                  27.54       57.14 (29.60)                                        
  7 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                  58.00      57.60         12  
                  27.08       57.60 (30.52)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      58.12         11  
                  27.23       58.12 (30.89)                                        
  9 Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR                57.11      58.20          9  
                  27.84       58.20 (30.36)                                        
 10 Simon, Ernesto G    15 Twisters-MR            59.00      59.15          7  
                  28.11       59.15 (31.04)                                        
 11 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR                56.41      59.71          6  
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Wanderlei  15 RedTails-MR          1:02.99      59.86          5  
                  28.14       59.86 (31.72)                                        
 13 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR                58.00      59.94          4  
                  28.12       59.94 (31.82)                                        
 14 Gough, Ryan         15 WAC-MR               1:00.22    1:00.37          3  
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          1:00.49    1:00.47          2  
                  28.56     1:00.47 (31.91)                                        
 16 Zarzuela, Brian     16 TSC-MR               1:03.90    1:01.14          1  
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)                                        
 17 Monastersky, Devin  15 MWSC-MR              1:03.47    1:01.70        
                  30.10     1:01.70 (31.60)                                        
 18 Martinez, Christop  15 RedTails-MR          1:01.11    1:01.72        
                  28.88     1:01.72 (32.84)                                        
 19 Adegoke, Bobola     15 Blue Waves-MR        1:02.78    1:02.06        
                  29.45     1:02.06 (32.61)                                        
 20 Cole, Christian J   15 NBS-MR               1:02.10    1:02.09        
                  29.58     1:02.09 (32.51)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Marcelo   15 RedTails-MR          1:03.79    1:02.53        
                  30.18     1:02.53 (32.35)                                        
 22 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR            59.44    1:02.75        
                  28.46     1:02.75 (34.29)                                        
 23 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              1:02.21    1:03.09        
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)                                        
 24 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        1:04.07    1:03.95        
                  30.93     1:03.95 (33.02)                                        
 25 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:05.09    1:04.50        
                  30.40     1:04.50 (34.10)                                        
 26 Ferran, Raul        15 KB Makos-MR          1:03.88    1:04.84        
                  30.80     1:04.84 (34.04)                                        
 27 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              1:03.57    1:06.02        
                  31.04     1:06.02 (34.98)                                        
 28 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:10.81    1:07.91        
                  32.66     1:07.91 (35.25)                                        
 29 Alexandrov, Nickol  17 APEX-MR              1:09.14    1:09.06        
                  32.88     1:09.06 (36.18)                                        
 30 Tapia, Brian A      17 TSC-MR               1:09.99    1:09.42        
                  32.41     1:09.42 (37.01)                                        
 31 Luefoung, Akeem M   18 TSC-MR               1:09.41    1:10.20        
                  32.54     1:10.20 (37.66)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Rinaldy  17 TSC-MR               1:19.99    1:15.38        
                  35.10     1:15.38 (40.28)                                        
 33 Guaraca, Bryan A    18 TSC-MR               1:18.60    1:19.46        
                  36.03     1:19.46 (43.43)                                        
 34 Lopez, Chris J      16 TSC-MR               1:16.25    1:20.70        
                  37.34     1:20.70 (43.36)                                        
 35 Herrera, Angel S    16 TSC-MR               1:19.99    1:22.61        
                  37.59     1:22.61 (45.02)                                        
 -- Hibbert, Torre G    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.68         DQ        
      False start
                  34.09          DQ (43.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR                54.90      53.88 SILV+  
                  26.06       53.88 (27.82)                                        
  2 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.76      54.11 SILV+  
                  25.35       54.11 (28.76)                                        
 -- Lin, Gaoxiang L     16 TSC-MR               1:22.64         NS        
 -- Cadet, Ernst A      18 TSC-MR               1:17.45         NS        
 -- Lamagurung, Jitend  16 TSC-MR               1:13.69         NS        
 -- Diallo, Oumar A     18 TSC-MR               1:24.99         NS        
 -- Valerio, Osvaldo M  16 TSC-MR               1:57.99         NS        
 -- Pena, Matthew J     16 TSC-MR               1:17.26         NS        
 -- Toure, Muhammad M   16 TSC-MR               1:48.21         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              2:04.16    2:00.09         20  
                  26.11       56.23 (30.12)     1:28.50 (32.27)     2:00.09 (31.59)
  2 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR              2:05.33    2:03.34         17  
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)     1:30.47 (32.25)     2:03.34 (32.87)
  3 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          2:12.19    2:03.95         16  
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)     1:32.98 (32.72)     2:03.95 (30.97)
  4 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.84    2:04.87         15  
                  27.68       58.83 (31.15)     1:31.58 (32.75)     2:04.87 (33.29)
  5 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              2:20.13    2:05.25         14  
                  29.96     1:01.61 (31.65)     1:34.08 (32.47)     2:05.25 (31.17)
  6 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:01.03    2:06.68         13  
                  27.35       59.16 (31.81)     1:32.54 (33.38)     2:06.68 (34.14)
  7 Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR              2:07.12    2:06.78         12  
                  28.07       59.46 (31.39)     1:32.84 (33.38)     2:06.78 (33.94)
  8 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                2:10.15    2:07.91         11  
                  27.79       59.77 (31.98)     1:33.88 (34.11)     2:07.91 (34.03)
  9 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.16    2:08.83          9  
                  27.87     1:00.23 (32.36)     1:34.77 (34.54)     2:08.83 (34.06)
 10 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    2:09.72          7  
                  29.40     1:01.88 (32.48)     1:36.10 (34.22)     2:09.72 (33.62)
 11 Gough, Ryan         15 WAC-MR               2:12.88    2:14.05          6  
                  30.22     1:03.93 (33.71)     1:39.19 (35.26)     2:14.05 (34.86)
 12 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        2:19.83    2:15.33          5  
                  30.97     1:05.41 (34.44)     1:40.71 (35.30)     2:15.33 (34.62)
 13 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR          2:12.14    2:18.27          4  
                  28.78     1:03.61 (34.83)     1:41.82 (38.21)     2:18.27 (36.45)
 14 Cole, Christian J   15 NBS-MR               2:21.49    2:19.23          3  
                  30.50     1:05.20 (34.70)     1:42.50 (37.30)     2:19.23 (36.73)
 15 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              2:16.73    2:19.86          2  
                  29.64     1:04.00 (34.36)     1:41.83 (37.83)     2:19.86 (38.03)
 16 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           2:21.42    2:23.26          1  
                  31.25     1:07.48 (36.23)     1:46.08 (38.60)     2:23.26 (37.18)
 17 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          2:21.39    2:23.33        
                  29.63                             1:42.86 ( )     2:23.33 (40.47)
 18 Gonzalez, Marcelo   15 RedTails-MR          2:37.89    2:23.69        
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:47.10 (39.06)     2:23.69 (36.59)
 19 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              2:27.22    2:24.51        
                  31.67     1:07.62 (35.95)     1:46.04 (38.42)     2:24.51 (38.47)
 20 Ferran, Raul        15 KB Makos-MR          2:24.91    2:25.67        
                  30.46     1:06.04 (35.58)     1:44.41 (38.37)     2:25.67 (41.26)
 21 Alexandrov, Nickol  17 APEX-MR              2:32.41    2:26.21        
                  31.17     1:07.73 (36.56)     1:48.32 (40.59)     2:26.21 (37.89)
 22 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              2:41.75    2:38.39        
                  32.01     1:10.04 (38.03)   2:38.39 (1:28.35)                    
 23 Tapia, Brian A      17 TSC-MR               2:55.11    2:45.60        
                  33.67     1:15.85 (42.18)     2:02.35 (46.50)     2:45.60 (43.25)
 24 Guaraca, Bryan A    18 TSC-MR               2:44.99    2:57.77        
                  34.33     1:17.64 (43.31)     2:06.29 (48.65)     2:57.77 (51.48)
 25 Hernandez, Rinaldy  17 TSC-MR               2:59.99    3:08.55        
                  33.58     1:18.24 (44.66)     2:09.05 (50.81)     3:08.55 (59.50)
 26 Hibbert, Torre G    15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:23.73    3:20.58        
                  35.68   3:20.58 (2:44.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Toure, Muhammad M   16 TSC-MR               3:15.99         NS        
 -- Cadet, Ernst A      18 TSC-MR               3:11.23         NS        
 -- Pena, Matthew J     16 TSC-MR               2:47.99         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:17.99  AGTC
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    5:33.60         20  
                  28.92     1:00.78 (31.86)     1:33.42 (32.64)     2:08.20 (34.78)
        2:42.68 (34.48)     3:17.10 (34.42)     3:51.75 (34.65)     4:26.32 (34.57)
        5:01.37 (35.05)     5:33.60 (32.23)                                        
  2 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              7:00.16    5:40.09         17  
                  29.36     1:01.27 (31.91)     1:35.35 (34.08)     2:10.10 (34.75)
        2:45.30 (35.20)     3:20.46 (35.16)     3:55.66 (35.20)     4:31.66 (36.00)
        5:06.58 (34.92)     5:40.09 (33.51)                                        
  3 Guzman, Anthony L   17 RedTails-MR          5:42.75    5:43.24         16  
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)     1:35.88 (34.28)     2:10.94 (35.06)
        2:46.27 (35.33)     3:21.78 (35.51)     3:57.66 (35.88)     4:33.39 (35.73)
        5:09.10 (35.71)     5:43.24 (34.14)                                        
  4 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.18    5:48.58         15  
                  29.19     1:02.22 (33.03)     1:37.58 (35.36)     2:12.26 (34.68)
        2:48.20 (35.94)     3:24.96 (36.76)     4:00.80 (35.84)     4:37.02 (36.22)
        5:13.72 (36.70)     5:48.58 (34.86)                                        
  5 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    5:54.07         14  
                  30.94     1:06.05 (35.11)     1:41.79 (35.74)     2:17.97 (36.18)
        2:53.33 (35.36)     3:29.67 (36.34)     4:05.72 (36.05)     4:42.58 (36.86)
        5:18.59 (36.01)     5:54.07 (35.48)                                        
  6 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        6:09.87    6:01.91         13  
                  31.28     1:06.13 (34.85)     1:43.07 (36.94)     2:20.51 (37.44)
        2:58.42 (37.91)     3:35.67 (37.25)     4:13.00 (37.33)     4:50.34 (37.34)
        5:27.10 (36.76)     6:01.91 (34.81)                                        
  7 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:16.30    6:09.90         12  
                  28.57     1:03.35 (34.78)     1:40.31 (36.96)     2:18.96 (38.65)
        2:57.51 (38.55)     3:36.55 (39.04)     4:15.40 (38.85)     4:54.42 (39.02)
        5:33.59 (39.17)     6:09.90 (36.31)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Wanderlei  15 RedTails-MR          6:30.09    6:10.00         11  
                  28.13     1:01.89 (33.76)     1:38.06 (36.17)     2:16.20 (38.14)
        2:54.84 (38.64)     3:33.80 (38.96)     4:13.36 (39.56)     4:53.47 (40.11)
        5:33.21 (39.74)     6:10.00 (36.79)                                        
  9 Martinez, Christop  15 RedTails-MR          6:24.23    6:10.09          9  
                  29.48     1:03.70 (34.22)     1:42.14 (38.44)     2:19.73 (37.59)
        2:58.33 (38.60)     3:37.26 (38.93)     4:16.39 (39.13)     4:55.90 (39.51)
        5:35.47 (39.57)     6:10.09 (34.62)                                        
 10 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              6:23.38    6:22.08          7  
                  31.30     1:06.33 (35.03)     1:44.65 (38.32)     2:23.82 (39.17)
        3:02.12 (38.30)     3:41.36 (39.24)     4:21.30 (39.94)     5:01.80 (40.50)
        5:41.54 (39.74)     6:22.08 (40.54)                                        
 11 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR          6:39.23    6:26.08          6  
                  30.39     1:07.37 (36.98)     1:45.97 (38.60)     2:26.15 (40.18)
                                3:44.24 ( )                             5:07.07 ( )
        5:46.82 (39.75)     6:26.08 (39.26)                                        
 12 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           6:46.78    6:34.89          5  
                  31.32     1:07.53 (36.21)     1:46.80 (39.27)     2:28.70 (41.90)
        3:09.68 (40.98)     3:50.73 (41.05)     4:30.94 (40.21)     5:12.09 (41.15)
        5:53.80 (41.71)     6:34.89 (41.09)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          6:30.09    6:55.33          4  
                  28.94     1:03.32 (34.38)     1:43.44 (40.12)     2:25.76 (42.32)
        3:10.88 (45.12)     3:56.81 (45.93)     4:41.99 (45.18)     5:26.70 (44.71)
        6:10.75 (44.05)     6:55.33 (44.58)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.87    1:04.52         20  
                  30.87     1:04.52 (33.65)                                        
  2 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                1:06.40    1:04.73         17  
                  31.28     1:04.73 (33.45)                                        
  3 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:05.13         16  
                  31.28     1:05.13 (33.85)                                        
  4 Simon, Ernesto G    15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:05.92         15  
                  31.73     1:05.92 (34.19)                                        
  5 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              1:05.84    1:06.55         14  
                  32.99     1:06.55 (33.56)                                        
  6 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:07.16         13  
                  32.95     1:07.16 (34.21)                                        
  7 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              1:05.26    1:07.33         12  
                  32.46     1:07.33 (34.87)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Wanderlei  15 RedTails-MR          1:12.83    1:08.00         11  
                  32.37     1:08.00 (35.63)                                        
  9 Young, Chaz N       18 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:08.51          9  
                  33.55     1:08.51 (34.96)                                        
 10 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.04    1:09.17          7  
                  33.16     1:09.17 (36.01)                                        
 11 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:10.22          6  
                  33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)                                        
 12 Martinez, Christop  15 RedTails-MR          1:12.63    1:10.69          5  
                  34.79     1:10.69 (35.90)                                        
 13 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:13.16    1:13.22          4  
                  35.64     1:13.22 (37.58)                                        
 14 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              1:15.08    1:13.51          3  
                  35.83     1:13.51 (37.68)                                        
 15 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        1:12.21    1:13.61          2  
                  36.13     1:13.61 (37.48)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Marcelo   15 RedTails-MR          1:18.16    1:13.80          1  
                  36.67     1:13.80 (37.13)                                        
 17 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              1:16.89    1:16.20        
                  36.89     1:16.20 (39.31)                                        
 18 Cole, Christian J   15 NBS-MR               1:15.73    1:16.31        
                  36.71     1:16.31 (39.60)                                        
 19 Adegoke, Bobola     15 Blue Waves-MR        1:21.35    1:16.51        
                  37.71     1:16.51 (38.80)                                        
 20 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:17.25    1:16.54        
                  37.35     1:16.54 (39.19)                                        
 21 Ferran, Raul        15 KB Makos-MR          1:17.61    1:16.67        
                  37.12     1:16.67 (39.55)                                        
 22 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR          1:14.75    1:19.37        
                  35.63     1:19.37 (43.74)                                        
 23 Lopez, Chris J      16 TSC-MR               1:22.61    1:20.16        
                  36.70     1:20.16 (43.46)                                        
 24 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:24.70    1:22.82        
                  39.87     1:22.82 (42.95)                                        
 25 Alexandrov, Nickol  17 APEX-MR              1:21.35    1:24.38        
                  41.90     1:24.38 (42.48)                                        
 26 Hibbert, Torre G    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.09    1:31.47        
                  42.68     1:31.47 (48.79)                                        
 27 Tapia, Brian A      17 TSC-MR               1:15.75    1:31.84        
                  41.90     1:31.84 (49.94)                                        
 -- Guaraca, Bryan A    18 TSC-MR               1:32.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  53.02        DQ (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Rinaldy  17 TSC-MR               1:23.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.25          DQ (50.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.61    1:03.12 SILV+  
                  30.87     1:03.12 (32.25)                                        
 -- Cadet, Ernst A      18 TSC-MR               1:35.99         NS        
 -- Diallo, Oumar A     18 TSC-MR               1:45.99         NS        
 -- Herrera, Angel S    16 TSC-MR               1:26.71         NS        
 -- Valerio, Osvaldo M  16 TSC-MR               2:04.71         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.18    2:19.83         20  
                  31.92     1:06.87 (34.95)     1:43.55 (36.68)     2:19.83 (36.28)
  2 Elkhouly, Marwan A  15 HS-MR                2:19.12    2:19.90         17  
                  32.09     1:06.47 (34.38)     1:43.18 (36.71)     2:19.90 (36.72)
  3 Thompson, Edward    16 WAC-MR               2:27.40    2:22.32         16  
                  33.19                             1:46.01 ( )     2:22.32 (36.31)
  4 Shteynberg, Samuel  17 HS-MR                2:21.05    2:24.58         15  
                  32.28     1:08.55 (36.27)     1:46.74 (38.19)     2:24.58 (37.84)
  5 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:25.87         14  
                  35.13     1:11.88 (36.75)     1:49.73 (37.85)     2:25.87 (36.14)
  6 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:46.80    2:26.92         13  
                  32.65     1:09.72 (37.07)     1:48.66 (38.94)     2:26.92 (38.26)
  7 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:20.09    2:27.73         12  
                  33.29     1:10.37 (37.08)     1:49.57 (39.20)     2:27.73 (38.16)
  8 Sanchez, Wanderlei  15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:27.86         11  
                  33.05     1:09.48 (36.43)     1:48.92 (39.44)     2:27.86 (38.94)
  9 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:27.94          9  
                  35.50     1:13.60 (38.10)     1:52.90 (39.30)     2:27.94 (35.04)
 10 Gough, Ryan         15 WAC-MR               2:34.14    2:30.99          7  
                  36.39     1:14.46 (38.07)     1:53.46 (39.00)     2:30.99 (37.53)
 11 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.86    2:31.33          6  
                  34.33     1:12.90 (38.57)     1:53.01 (40.11)     2:31.33 (38.32)
 12 Gonzalez, Marcelo   15 RedTails-MR          2:40.25    2:34.27          5  
                  37.03     1:16.14 (39.11)     1:55.91 (39.77)     2:34.27 (38.36)
 13 Baranov, Lenny      16 HS-MR                2:33.85    2:34.37          4  
                  34.72     1:13.78 (39.06)     1:54.59 (40.81)     2:34.37 (39.78)
 14 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              2:35.96    2:36.92          3  
                  37.12     1:16.59 (39.47)     1:57.99 (41.40)     2:36.92 (38.93)
 15 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        2:41.13    2:37.79          2  
                  37.70     1:18.06 (40.36)     1:59.15 (41.09)     2:37.79 (38.64)
 16 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              2:42.26    2:38.72          1  
                  36.39     1:16.89 (40.50)     1:58.40 (41.51)     2:38.72 (40.32)
 17 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              2:55.26    2:49.32        
                  38.52     1:20.81 (42.29)     2:05.38 (44.57)     2:49.32 (43.94)
 18 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR          2:59.00    2:52.75        
                  37.45     1:20.47 (43.02)     2:07.71 (47.24)     2:52.75 (45.04)
 19 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              3:00.23    3:03.34        
                  42.71     1:30.19 (47.48)     2:17.51 (47.32)     3:03.34 (45.83)
 20 Tapia, Brian A      17 TSC-MR               2:49.72    3:19.23        
                  46.53     1:39.23 (52.70)     2:28.87 (49.64)     3:19.23 (50.36)
 -- Lopez, Chris J      16 TSC-MR               3:35.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.87     1:26.34 (46.47)     2:14.19 (47.85)          DQ (47.21)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Marwan A  15 HS-MR                1:20.73    1:11.07         20  
                  33.38     1:11.07 (37.69)                                        
  2 Stora, Michael      15 WAC-MR               1:11.98    1:11.50         17  
                  33.85     1:11.50 (37.65)                                        
  3 Guzman, Anthony L   17 RedTails-MR          1:13.65    1:11.79         16  
                  34.01     1:11.79 (37.78)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Druid   16 Empire-MR            1:17.60    1:13.31         15  
                  34.05     1:13.31 (39.26)                                        
  5 Shteynberg, Samuel  17 HS-MR                1:13.90    1:13.51         14  
                  34.42     1:13.51 (39.09)                                        
  6 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.18    1:15.45         13  
                  35.34     1:15.45 (40.11)                                        
  7 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              1:17.00    1:16.35         12  
                  36.26     1:16.35 (40.09)                                        
  8 Martinez, Christop  15 RedTails-MR          1:14.22    1:16.82         11  
                  36.48     1:16.82 (40.34)                                        
  9 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:17.91          9  
                  35.78     1:17.91 (42.13)                                        
 10 Gough, Ryan         15 WAC-MR               1:18.39    1:18.18          7  
                  37.44     1:18.18 (40.74)                                        
 11 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.27    1:19.60          6  
                  37.60     1:19.60 (42.00)                                        
 12 Adegoke, Bobola     15 Blue Waves-MR        1:17.73    1:20.79          5  
                  37.54     1:20.79 (43.25)                                        
 13 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              1:20.38    1:21.15          4  
                  38.52     1:21.15 (42.63)                                        
 14 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              1:19.98    1:21.92          3  
                  38.96     1:21.92 (42.96)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            1:19.67    1:22.62          2  
                  38.46     1:22.62 (44.16)                                        
 16 Zarzuela, Brian     16 TSC-MR               1:17.50    1:23.38          1  
                  38.25     1:23.38 (45.13)                                        
 17 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:37.26    1:27.59        
                  40.54     1:27.59 (47.05)                                        
 18 Chertkov, Mark      15 WAC-MR               1:26.99    1:29.34        
                  41.44     1:29.34 (47.90)                                        
 19 Diaby, Pape         17 TSC-MR               1:31.41    1:30.86        
                  41.87     1:30.86 (48.99)                                        
 20 Herrera, Angel S    16 TSC-MR               1:24.77    1:32.13        
                  41.82     1:32.13 (50.31)                                        
 21 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unattached-MR        1:29.74    1:36.07        
                  44.69     1:36.07 (51.38)                                        
 22 Tapia, Brian A      17 TSC-MR               1:48.74    1:41.27        
                  45.26     1:41.27 (56.01)                                        
 23 Hibbert, Torre G    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.65    1:44.11        
                  46.98     1:44.11 (57.13)                                        
 24 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              2:04.25    1:49.07        
                  50.33     1:49.07 (58.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:10.90    1:08.59 AGTC+  
                  32.32     1:08.59 (36.27)                                        
  2 Monastersky, Devin  15 MWSC-MR              1:14.17    1:10.89 SILV+  
                  34.31     1:10.89 (36.58)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    16 COND-MR              1:13.90         NS        
 -- Toure, Muhammad M   16 TSC-MR               2:10.99         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Monastersky, Devin  15 MWSC-MR              2:41.18    2:37.77         20  
                  35.99     1:15.77 (39.78)     1:56.81 (41.04)     2:37.77 (40.96)
  2 Martinez, Christop  15 RedTails-MR          2:44.22    2:40.53         17  
                  36.29     1:17.40 (41.11)     1:58.34 (40.94)     2:40.53 (42.19)
  3 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              2:52.26    2:45.78         16  
                  36.53     1:19.03 (42.50)     2:02.37 (43.34)     2:45.78 (43.41)
  4 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        2:47.23    2:46.11         15  
                  38.07     1:21.56 (43.49)     2:03.90 (42.34)     2:46.11 (42.21)
  5 Simon, Ernesto G    15 Twisters-MR          2:52.07    2:47.45         14  
                  36.60     1:19.49 (42.89)     2:04.09 (44.60)     2:47.45 (43.36)
  6 Gough, Ryan         15 WAC-MR               2:48.53    2:48.19         13  
                  38.83     1:21.54 (42.71)     2:04.77 (43.23)     2:48.19 (43.42)
  7 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            2:50.49    2:55.52         12  
                  39.07     1:24.23 (45.16)     2:10.57 (46.34)     2:55.52 (44.95)
  8 Adegoke, Bobola     15 Blue Waves-MR        3:01.72    2:58.77         11  
                  39.81     1:23.92 (44.11)     2:11.43 (47.51)     2:58.77 (47.34)
  9 Zarzuela, Brian     16 TSC-MR               2:58.99    3:03.40          9  
                  38.73     1:24.23 (45.50)     2:13.18 (48.95)     3:03.40 (50.22)
 10 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:04.79          7  
                  39.58     1:26.70 (47.12)     2:15.60 (48.90)     3:04.79 (49.19)
 11 Herrera, Angel S    16 TSC-MR               3:32.22    3:25.90          6  
                  44.10     1:35.11 (51.01)     2:30.13 (55.02)     3:25.90 (55.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              2:42.26    2:30.01 AGTC+  
                  34.04     1:12.09 (38.05)     1:51.30 (39.21)     2:30.01 (38.71)
 -- Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR              2:51.87         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.21    1:02.69         20  
                  28.76     1:02.69 (33.93)                                        
  2 Baranov, Lenny      16 HS-MR                1:03.44    1:03.43         17  
                  29.17     1:03.43 (34.26)                                        
  3 Guzman, Anthony L   17 RedTails-MR          1:06.07    1:04.23         16  
                  30.28     1:04.23 (33.95)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          1:04.09    1:06.13         15  
                  29.41     1:06.13 (36.72)                                        
  5 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              1:04.89    1:06.53         14  
                  29.82     1:06.53 (36.71)                                        
  6 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.18    1:06.63         13  
                  29.87     1:06.63 (36.76)                                        
  7 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.40    1:08.27         12  
                  31.22     1:08.27 (37.05)                                        
  8 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            1:06.20    1:08.50         11  
                  30.65     1:08.50 (37.85)                                        
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel  17 HS-MR                1:05.84    1:08.96          9  
                  30.89     1:08.96 (38.07)                                        
 10 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:19.09    1:12.36          7  
                  32.71     1:12.36 (39.65)                                        
 11 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:13.07          6  
                  32.95     1:13.07 (40.12)                                        
 12 Adegoke, Bobola     15 Blue Waves-MR        1:16.44    1:14.16          5  
                  33.01     1:14.16 (41.15)                                        
 13 Martinez, Christop  15 RedTails-MR          1:18.75    1:15.93          4  
                  34.17     1:15.93 (41.76)                                        
 14 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              1:15.34    1:15.97          3  
                  34.89     1:15.97 (41.08)                                        
 15 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR          1:16.77    1:16.76          2  
                  35.74     1:16.76 (41.02)                                        
 16 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        1:15.80    1:17.67          1  
                  35.98     1:17.67 (41.69)                                        
 17 Zarzuela, Brian     16 TSC-MR               1:18.61    1:18.99        
                  34.29     1:18.99 (44.70)                                        
 18 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:29.57    1:19.04        
                  34.44     1:19.04 (44.60)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Marcelo   15 RedTails-MR          1:29.10    1:19.35        
                  35.43     1:19.35 (43.92)                                        
 20 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unattached-MR        1:17.88    1:21.31        
                  35.86     1:21.31 (45.45)                                        
 21 Luefoung, Akeem M   18 TSC-MR               1:20.99    1:21.64        
                  36.08     1:21.64 (45.56)                                        
 22 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              1:33.77    1:26.71        
                  36.14     1:26.71 (50.57)                                        
 23 Lopez, Chris J      16 TSC-MR               1:29.99    1:29.75        
                  40.41     1:29.75 (49.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    16 COND-MR              1:09.09         NS        
 -- Elkhouly, Marwan A  15 HS-MR                1:04.28         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.01    2:28.93         20  
                  29.20     1:05.86 (36.66)     1:46.89 (41.03)     2:28.93 (42.04)
  2 Luefoung, Akeem M   18 TSC-MR               3:25.99    3:49.11         17  
                  35.84     1:24.41 (48.57)   2:30.82 (1:06.41)   3:49.11 (1:18.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              2:25.81    2:19.49 AGTC+  
                  28.42     1:02.73 (34.31)     1:40.89 (38.16)     2:19.49 (38.60)
 -- Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              3:37.32         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        2:30.69    2:30.48         20  
                  33.94     1:13.83 (39.89)     1:56.17 (42.34)     2:30.48 (34.31)
  2 Thompson, Edward    16 WAC-MR               2:39.18    2:32.91         17  
                  33.54     1:09.33 (35.79)     1:56.51 (47.18)     2:32.91 (36.40)
  3 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:35.47         16  
                  33.11     1:14.11 (41.00)     2:02.95 (48.84)     2:35.47 (32.52)
  4 Zarzuela, Brian     16 TSC-MR               2:40.03    2:36.74         15  
                  32.65     1:14.55 (41.90)     2:00.19 (45.64)     2:36.74 (36.55)
  5 Adegoke, Bobola     15 Blue Waves-MR        2:38.69    2:39.31         14  
                  32.74     1:16.63 (43.89)     2:02.82 (46.19)     2:39.31 (36.49)
  6 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           2:42.15    2:42.27         13  
                  33.93     1:15.45 (41.52)     2:09.46 (54.01)     2:42.27 (32.81)
  7 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unattached-MR        2:46.36    2:48.63         12  
                  34.08     1:16.71 (42.63)     2:11.77 (55.06)     2:48.63 (36.86)
  8 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              2:53.45    2:59.92         11  
                  38.05     1:23.16 (45.11)   2:59.92 (1:36.76)                    
  9 Diaby, Pape         17 TSC-MR               3:25.75    3:00.08          9  
                  41.27     1:25.62 (44.35)     2:16.32 (50.70)     3:00.08 (43.76)
 10 Luefoung, Akeem M   18 TSC-MR               2:56.99    3:05.92          7  
                  34.84     1:24.43 (49.59)     2:24.01 (59.58)     3:05.92 (41.91)
 11 Herrera, Angel S    16 TSC-MR               3:22.99    3:38.91          6  
                  42.73     1:37.58 (54.85)     2:33.63 (56.05)   3:38.91 (1:05.28)
 -- Lopez, Chris J      16 TSC-MR               3:08.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.18     1:22.42 (45.24)     2:18.78 (56.36)          DQ (43.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              2:29.49    2:20.30 SILV+  
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)     1:48.04 (38.86)     2:20.30 (32.26)
  2 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              2:30.02    2:21.90 SILV+  
                  28.31     1:07.69 (39.38)     1:51.09 (43.40)     2:21.90 (30.81)
  3 Stora, Michael      15 WAC-MR               2:29.34    2:24.92 SILV+  
                  31.37     1:11.10 (39.73)     1:51.64 (40.54)     2:24.92 (33.28)
  4 Gough, Ryan         15 WAC-MR               2:27.87    2:25.10 SILV+  
                  31.73     1:09.43 (37.70)     1:52.29 (42.86)     2:25.10 (32.81)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  AGTC
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.34    5:09.41         20  
                  31.42     1:10.77 (39.35)     1:49.76 (38.99)     2:28.98 (39.22)
        3:12.47 (43.49)     3:56.94 (44.47)     4:33.28 (36.34)     5:09.41 (36.13)
  2 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR              5:08.05    5:10.44         17  
                  30.50     1:06.64 (36.14)     1:46.55 (39.91)     2:26.96 (40.41)
        3:09.22 (42.26)     3:53.25 (44.03)     4:33.46 (40.21)     5:10.44 (36.98)
  3 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.86    5:12.91         16  
                  29.26     1:05.91 (36.65)     1:46.78 (40.87)     2:28.27 (41.49)
        3:14.43 (46.16)     4:01.11 (46.68)     4:37.44 (36.33)     5:12.91 (35.47)
  4 Dilchand, Sean      15 Blue Waves-MR        5:30.79    5:20.44         15  
                  34.16     1:16.99 (42.83)     1:58.78 (41.79)     2:41.41 (42.63)
        3:25.41 (44.00)     4:08.11 (42.70)     4:44.42 (36.31)     5:20.44 (36.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              4:53.09    4:43.44 AGTC+  
                  30.18     1:05.36 (35.18)     1:42.72 (37.36)     2:18.65 (35.93)
        2:56.70 (38.05)     3:36.45 (39.75)     4:10.82 (34.37)     4:43.44 (32.62)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR                   NT      28.21        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:19.14        
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)     1:44.22 (36.18)     2:19.14 (34.92)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR               NT    7:19.16        
                  40.13     1:25.29 (45.16)     2:09.59 (44.30)     2:55.70 (46.11)
        3:42.03 (46.33)     4:26.40 (44.37)     5:11.50 (45.10)     5:57.12 (45.62)
        6:41.25 (44.13)     7:19.16 (37.91)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Tyler L          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:38.66        
                  48.12     1:38.66 (50.54)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:31.83        
                  35.63     1:13.85 (38.22)     1:53.78 (39.93)     2:31.83 (38.05)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.42        
                  30.12     1:10.43 (40.31)     2:02.25 (51.82)     2:39.42 (37.17)