Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/21/2016 12:37 PM
         2016 MR Bronze Championships - South - 3/18/2016 to 3/20/2016         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.73   3/22/2014 Kate E O'Malley, WISC -MR                    
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR       35.75      35.47         20  
  2 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.19      35.49         17  
  3 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 37.20      35.50         16  
  4 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       35.47      35.82         15  
  5 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      35.93         14  
  6 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 39.98      36.02         13  
  7 Pfisterer, Brooke    9 SSC-MR                 38.32      36.11         12  
  8 Oberoi, Kamal       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      36.19         11  
  9 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                36.93      36.36          9  
 10 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 38.07      36.40          7  
 11 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR                38.45      36.45          6  
 12 Blum, Ellie R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      36.46          5  
 13 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                38.45      36.48          4  
 14 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR                 37.68      36.49          3  
 15 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR                 39.00      36.60          2  
 16 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 37.36      36.61          1  
 17 Amato, Megan R      10 LIAC-MR                37.31      36.74        
 18 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      36.75        
 18 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR                 37.26      36.75        
 20 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      36.77        
 21 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      36.80        
 21 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32      36.80        
 23 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR                37.71      36.84        
 24 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      36.90        
 25 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 37.35      37.13        
 26 Takes, Claire C     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.24      37.19        
 27 McDougall, Marissa   9 CSC-MR                 38.26      37.29        
 28 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR                37.68      37.35        
 29 Hendershot, Haley    9 IA-MR                  41.16      37.50        
 29 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                  36.97      37.50        
 31 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      37.58        
 32 Zenyuh, Kaitlin A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.62      37.71        
 33 Wolfe, Emily         9 WISC-MR                38.57      37.82        
 33 Lawrence, Paige F   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      37.82        
 33 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      37.82        
 33 Hoffmann, Isabel M  10 Three Village-MR       38.24      37.82        
 37 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 36.64      38.00        
 38 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      38.07        
 39 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR                 40.48      38.21        
 39 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR                 39.14      38.21        
 41 DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR       36.07      38.23        
 42 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR                 36.82      38.38        
 43 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                  44.32      38.51        
 44 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                37.34      38.94        
 45 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR                 38.64      38.95        
 46 Maroney, Amanda      9 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      39.01        
 47 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR                39.68      39.21        
 48 Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR                 39.15      39.22        
 49 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      39.27        
 50 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 37.96      39.39        
 51 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      39.44        
 52 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR                38.47      39.47        
 53 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       38.30      39.48        
 54 McLoughlin, Perry   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      39.53        
 55 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR       41.30      39.55        
 56 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      39.71        
 57 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 39.59      39.78        
 58 Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR                 40.29      40.03        
 59 O'Connell, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      40.09        
 60 Donohue, Savannah    9 HAA-MR                 40.63      40.12        
 61 Sung, Katie M       10 LIAC-MR                45.68      40.16        
 62 Schnappauf, Drew    10 LIAC-MR                46.58      40.30        
 63 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR       40.57      40.46        
 64 Powers, Shannon C   10 LBA-MR                 38.02      40.53        
 65 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      40.59        
 66 Ormiston, Olivia C  10 LBA-MR                 38.98      40.83        
 67 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR                42.36      40.90        
 68 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.16      40.94        
 69 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR                 38.17      40.96        
 70 Martinez, Alexandr   9 SSC-MR                 43.43      41.08        
 71 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR                 43.01      41.09        
 72 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR                41.22      41.15        
 73 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR                 47.47      41.19        
 74 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR                44.22      41.41        
 75 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 38.86      41.42        
 75 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                44.30      41.42        
 77 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                43.99      41.45        
 78 Lagasse, Emma G      9 LBA-MR                 43.36      41.55        
 79 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR                 42.51      41.65        
 80 Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR                43.26      41.66        
 81 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR                 41.92      41.88        
 82 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 43.74      41.91        
 83 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR                46.87      42.18        
 84 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR                 40.71      42.32        
 85 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR                44.84      42.38        
 86 Rose, Sophie A       9 SSC-MR                 44.83      42.42        
 87 Messemer, Victoria  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      42.76        
 88 Elgohary, Ava A     10 SSC-MR                 44.41      42.98        
 89 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR                42.54      43.26        
 90 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                39.95      43.55        
 91 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR                42.83      43.99        
 92 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                39.90      44.02        
 93 Giarmoleo, Lina M   10 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.08        
 94 Symonds, Aelish R   10 SSC-MR                 45.00      44.49        
 95 Brown, Savannah      9 HAA-MR                 43.50      44.55        
 96 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR                 39.18      44.80        
 97 Boghra, Dreshta     10 SSC-MR                 46.28      44.82        
 98 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR                 43.72      44.97        
 99 Rose, Madeline I     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      45.00        
100 Milillo, Naveen A    9 SSC-MR                 45.21      45.02        
101 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                45.06      45.39        
102 Calin, Stephania     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      45.95        
103 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR                47.86      46.69        
104 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR                57.42      46.81        
105 Smith, Laila R       9 LIAC-MR                50.83      46.96        
106 Bekerman, Audrey     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      47.41        
106 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR                 44.56      47.41        
108 Grim, Emma J         9 WISC-MR                46.01      47.66        
109 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR                45.67      48.39        
110 Rosenfeld, StevieD  10 HAA-MR                 47.75      48.43        
111 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.39      48.63        
112 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.58      48.78        
113 Agro, Natalie        9 CSC-MR                 48.31      51.75        
114 Casper, Ciara M      9 SSC-MR                 50.00      59.34        
115 Rapheal, Pearl R    10 SSC-MR                 55.00      59.99        
116 Gonsalves, Sophie    9 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:09.53        
117 Krolikiewicz, Juli   9 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:16.66        
 -- Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR                 35.69         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mattone, Sara C     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      34.17 SILV   
  1 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      34.17 SILV   
  3 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 37.99      34.20 SILV   
  4 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                35.87      34.63 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:11.07   3/23/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR               1:19.20    1:18.68         20  
                  38.18     1:18.68 (40.50)                                        
  2 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               1:26.82    1:19.00         17  
                  39.72     1:19.00 (39.28)                                        
  3 Giordano, Sofia R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.31    1:19.27         16  
                  36.80     1:19.27 (42.47)                                        
  4 Pfisterer, Brooke    9 SSC-MR               1:29.07    1:20.53         15  
                  39.58     1:20.53 (40.95)                                        
  5 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR               1:22.93    1:20.54         14  
                  38.29     1:20.54 (42.25)                                        
  6 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.07    1:20.59         13  
                  38.43     1:20.59 (42.16)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Ava S    10 LBA-MR               1:26.93    1:21.07         12  
                  38.57     1:21.07 (42.50)                                        
  8 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:22.66    1:21.14         11  
                  38.27     1:21.14 (42.87)                                        
  9 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58    1:21.21          9  
                  38.91     1:21.21 (42.30)                                        
 10 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:19.10    1:21.29          7  
                  38.93     1:21.29 (42.36)                                        
 11 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     1:20.37    1:21.37          6  
                  38.75     1:21.37 (42.62)                                        
 12 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:21.69          5  
                  38.82     1:21.69 (42.87)                                        
 13 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.05    1:21.90          4  
                  39.21     1:21.90 (42.69)                                        
 14 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:22.00          3  
                  39.78     1:22.00 (42.22)                                        
 15 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:22.24    1:22.29          2  
                  39.76     1:22.29 (42.53)                                        
 16 DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR     1:27.56    1:22.32          1  
                  39.89     1:22.32 (42.43)                                        
 17 Chun, Madeleine S   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:22.63        
                  38.39     1:22.63 (44.24)                                        
 18 Oberoi, Kamal       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.25    1:22.75        
                  39.71     1:22.75 (43.04)                                        
 19 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR               1:30.42    1:23.08        
                  39.67     1:23.08 (43.41)                                        
 20 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR               1:22.60    1:23.30        
                  37.46     1:23.30 (45.84)                                        
 21 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.03    1:23.79        
                  40.09     1:23.79 (43.70)                                        
 21 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               1:21.59    1:23.79        
 23 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR              1:22.75    1:24.48        
                  39.55     1:24.48 (44.93)                                        
 24 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR               1:26.43    1:24.70        
                  39.99     1:24.70 (44.71)                                        
 25 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR               1:25.77    1:24.94        
                  40.66     1:24.94 (44.28)                                        
 26 Paggi, Sofia C      10 LBA-MR               1:22.80    1:25.22        
                  40.75     1:25.22 (44.47)                                        
 27 Sung, Katie M       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:25.58        
 28 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:25.59        
                  42.41     1:25.59 (43.18)                                        
 29 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.30    1:25.62        
                  41.52     1:25.62 (44.10)                                        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.94    1:25.76        
                  41.56     1:25.76 (44.20)                                        
 31 Blum, Ellie R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:25.84        
                  41.47     1:25.84 (44.37)                                        
 32 Amato, Megan R      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:25.91        
                  40.76     1:25.91 (45.15)                                        
 33 Hoffmann, Isabel M  10 Three Village-MR     1:20.29    1:25.95        
                  40.88     1:25.95 (45.07)                                        
 34 Boes, Taylor V      10 SSC-MR               1:28.76    1:25.99        
                  40.62     1:25.99 (45.37)                                        
 35 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:26.00        
                  40.54     1:26.00 (45.46)                                        
 36 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.67    1:26.01        
                  41.36     1:26.01 (44.65)                                        
 37 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR     1:22.77    1:26.09        
                  40.02     1:26.09 (46.07)                                        
 38 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR               1:24.22    1:26.27        
                  40.29     1:26.27 (45.98)                                        
 39 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:26.66        
                  40.68     1:26.66 (45.98)                                        
 40 Parchment, Devin K  10 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:26.78        
                  39.02     1:26.78 (47.76)                                        
 41 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66    1:27.02        
                  41.38     1:27.02 (45.64)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Lauren P   9 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:27.27        
                  41.17     1:27.27 (46.10)                                        
 43 McLoughlin, Perry   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.01    1:27.30        
                  41.33     1:27.30 (45.97)                                        
 44 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR     1:25.50    1:27.43        
                  40.69     1:27.43 (46.74)                                        
 45 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.48        
                  42.10     1:27.48 (45.38)                                        
 46 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR               1:26.85    1:27.49        
                  40.68     1:27.49 (46.81)                                        
 47 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:27.57        
                  41.64     1:27.57 (45.93)                                        
 48 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:28.08        
                  41.64     1:28.08 (46.44)                                        
 49 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR     1:29.36    1:28.80        
 50 Donohue, Savannah    9 HAA-MR               1:29.88    1:28.85        
                  43.03     1:28.85 (45.82)                                        
 51 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR               1:22.85    1:29.36        
                  40.61     1:29.36 (48.75)                                        
 52 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:29.49        
                  41.90     1:29.49 (47.59)                                        
 53 Liang, Katherine     9 SSC-MR               1:31.30    1:29.74        
 54 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:29.45    1:29.83        
                  44.51     1:29.83 (45.32)                                        
 55 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.71    1:30.14        
                  42.68     1:30.14 (47.46)                                        
 56 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR               1:28.49    1:30.18        
                  44.46     1:30.18 (45.72)                                        
 56 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:30.18        
                  43.37     1:30.18 (46.81)                                        
 58 Ormiston, Olivia C  10 LBA-MR               1:30.60    1:30.54        
                  42.31     1:30.54 (48.23)                                        
 59 Schnappauf, Drew    10 LIAC-MR              2:01.34    1:30.60        
                  43.92     1:30.60 (46.68)                                        
 60 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR              1:27.30    1:30.68        
                  42.79     1:30.68 (47.89)                                        
 61 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.44    1:30.97        
                  41.81     1:30.97 (49.16)                                        
 62 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR              1:29.87    1:30.98        
                  43.59     1:30.98 (47.39)                                        
 63 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              1:38.93    1:31.02        
                  42.66     1:31.02 (48.36)                                        
 64 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR               1:39.46    1:31.45        
                  44.58     1:31.45 (46.87)                                        
 65 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:31.53        
                  42.78     1:31.53 (48.75)                                        
 66 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR               1:26.73    1:31.89        
                  42.67     1:31.89 (49.22)                                        
 67 Mullen, Caitlin A   10 LBA-MR               1:27.57    1:32.08        
                  42.89     1:32.08 (49.19)                                        
 68 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:32.78        
                  44.89     1:32.78 (47.89)                                        
 69 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.27    1:33.56        
                  43.08     1:33.56 (50.48)                                        
 70 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.47    1:33.74        
                  44.92     1:33.74 (48.82)                                        
 71 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:33.88        
                  43.77     1:33.88 (50.11)                                        
 72 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.85    1:33.93        
                  44.42     1:33.93 (49.51)                                        
 73 O'Connell, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.55    1:34.04        
                  44.71     1:34.04 (49.33)                                        
 74 Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:30.35    1:34.44        
                  44.61     1:34.44 (49.83)                                        
 75 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR               1:36.68    1:34.51        
                  44.03     1:34.51 (50.48)                                        
 76 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.61    1:34.55        
                  44.73     1:34.55 (49.82)                                        
 77 Elgohary, Ava A     10 SSC-MR               1:43.12    1:35.06        
                  44.26     1:35.06 (50.80)                                        
 78 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:35.09        
                  45.39     1:35.09 (49.70)                                        
 79 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.20    1:35.23        
                  45.52     1:35.23 (49.71)                                        
 80 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.40    1:35.52        
 81 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.19    1:36.59        
                  45.43     1:36.59 (51.16)                                        
 82 Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:37.42        
                  44.39     1:37.42 (53.03)                                        
 83 Gilroy, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               1:41.95    1:38.01        
                  46.58     1:38.01 (51.43)                                        
 84 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:38.62        
                  45.20     1:38.62 (53.42)                                        
 85 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.71    1:39.34        
                  46.40     1:39.34 (52.94)                                        
 86 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:40.64        
                  45.04     1:40.64 (55.60)                                        
 87 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR               1:44.79    1:41.53        
                  47.02     1:41.53 (54.51)                                        
 88 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.38    1:41.63        
                  48.58     1:41.63 (53.05)                                        
 89 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR               1:41.45    1:41.70        
 90 Rose, Sophie A       9 SSC-MR               1:43.63    1:41.75        
                  46.48     1:41.75 (55.27)                                        
 91 Milillo, Naveen A    9 SSC-MR               1:44.05    1:42.86        
                  47.77     1:42.86 (55.09)                                        
 92 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               1:41.19    1:43.90        
                  49.65     1:43.90 (54.25)                                        
 93 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.25    1:44.50        
 94 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.81    1:44.81        
                  44.80   1:44.81 (1:00.01)                                        
 95 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.90    1:46.24        
                  48.69     1:46.24 (57.55)                                        
 96 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.17    1:46.39        
 97 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              2:11.63    1:46.87        
                  49.10     1:46.87 (57.77)                                        
 98 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.38    1:49.70        
                  52.55     1:49.70 (57.15)                                        
 99 Rose, Madeline I     9 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    1:50.50        
                  48.83   1:50.50 (1:01.67)                                        
100 Sharma, Avani       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.76    1:50.92        
101 Smith, Laila R       9 LIAC-MR              1:51.63    1:51.11        
                  49.59   1:51.11 (1:01.52)                                        
102 Agro, Natalie        9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:58.73        
                  54.04   1:58.73 (1:04.69)                                        
103 Calin, Stephania     9 LIAC-MR              1:57.83    1:58.88        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 IA-MR                1:25.28    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.73 (38.20)                                        
  2 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:18.98    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.98 (41.44)                                        
  3 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:21.30    1:18.18 SILV   
                  39.09     1:18.18 (39.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.65   3/21/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               3:04.56    2:50.13         20  
                  38.77     1:22.86 (44.09)     2:08.25 (45.39)     2:50.13 (41.88)
  2 McDougall, Marissa   9 CSC-MR               3:26.45    2:51.71         17  
                  38.14     1:21.89 (43.75)     2:07.76 (45.87)     2:51.71 (43.95)
  3 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              2:59.72    2:52.56         16  
                  37.65     1:23.31 (45.66)     2:09.43 (46.12)     2:52.56 (43.13)
  4 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.41    2:54.01         15  
                  38.97     1:23.46 (44.49)     2:10.04 (46.58)     2:54.01 (43.97)
  5 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.50    2:55.56         14  
                  40.03     1:24.85 (44.82)     2:10.38 (45.53)     2:55.56 (45.18)
  6 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               3:00.90    2:56.25         13  
                  37.87     1:24.56 (46.69)     2:12.03 (47.47)     2:56.25 (44.22)
  7 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              3:11.57    2:57.56         12  
                  40.93     1:26.67 (45.74)     2:13.63 (46.96)     2:57.56 (43.93)
  8 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.83    2:57.57         11  
                  41.92                             2:14.62 ( )     2:57.57 (42.95)
  9 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              3:06.24    2:57.99          9  
                  39.60     1:24.62 (45.02)     2:12.44 (47.82)     2:57.99 (45.55)
 10 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR     3:01.13    2:58.04          7  
                  38.26     1:26.77 (48.51)     2:16.16 (49.39)     2:58.04 (41.88)
 11 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     3:06.50    2:58.10          6  
                  37.52     1:23.04 (45.52)     2:12.29 (49.25)     2:58.10 (45.81)
 12 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.00    2:58.53          5  
                  39.35     1:25.85 (46.50)     2:13.73 (47.88)     2:58.53 (44.80)
 13 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     2:59.68    2:59.80          4  
                                1:26.03 ( )     2:14.25 (48.22)     2:59.80 (45.55)
 14 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR               3:08.74    3:02.05          3  
                  38.54     1:25.92 (47.38)     2:15.56 (49.64)     3:02.05 (46.49)
 15 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR               3:08.96    3:04.82          2  
                  39.25     1:28.33 (49.08)     2:17.17 (48.84)     3:04.82 (47.65)
 16 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              3:06.72    3:06.47          1  
                  41.89     1:29.27 (47.38)     2:17.74 (48.47)     3:06.47 (48.73)
 17 Boes, Taylor V      10 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:13.47        
                  44.07     1:34.03 (49.96)     2:26.49 (52.46)     3:13.47 (46.98)
 18 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               3:14.06    3:14.97        
                  43.67     1:32.69 (49.02)     2:24.51 (51.82)     3:14.97 (50.46)
 19 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:15.29        
                  40.70     1:32.25 (51.55)     2:23.19 (50.94)     3:15.29 (52.10)
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR               3:14.04    3:22.51        
                  43.83     1:37.19 (53.36)     2:32.14 (54.95)     3:22.51 (50.37)
 21 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.37    3:22.53        
                  42.28     1:30.65 (48.37)     2:21.88 (51.23)   3:22.53 (1:00.65)
 22 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               3:39.49    3:25.37        
                  46.34     1:38.97 (52.63)     2:33.53 (54.56)     3:25.37 (51.84)
 23 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.63    3:28.40        
                  45.57     1:39.08 (53.51)     2:36.30 (57.22)     3:28.40 (52.10)
 24 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               3:50.67    3:28.96        
                  44.97     1:40.82 (55.85)   2:40.91 (1:00.09)     3:28.96 (48.05)
 25 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:40.50        
                  45.83     1:42.91 (57.08)   2:43.12 (1:00.21)     3:40.50 (57.38)
 26 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR               3:50.69    3:42.86        
                  44.55   1:45.00 (1:00.45)   2:47.13 (1:02.13)     3:42.86 (55.73)
 27 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.78    3:49.15        
                  51.86     1:51.80 (59.94)   2:52.13 (1:00.33)     3:49.15 (57.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              2:51.25    2:45.86 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.48 (42.25)     2:03.14 (42.66)     2:45.86 (42.72)
  2 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               2:54.80    2:47.32 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.92 (45.01)     2:07.06 (43.14)     2:47.32 (40.26)
  3 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               2:57.06    2:49.36 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.63 (44.24)     2:07.49 (43.86)     2:49.36 (41.87)
  4 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    2:49.49 SILV   
                  36.87     1:20.20 (43.33)   2:49.49 (1:29.29)                    
 -- Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR               2:52.77         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  37.50          DQ (44.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 7:06.07   3/21/2014 Emma R Anderson, LIAC -MR                  
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
                7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               7:46.24    7:08.46         20  
                  34.04     1:15.76 (41.72)     1:58.92 (43.16)     2:43.43 (44.51)
        3:27.84 (44.41)     4:12.81 (44.97)     4:58.84 (46.03)     5:43.50 (44.66)
        6:27.73 (44.23)     7:08.46 (40.73)                                        
  2 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR               7:46.24    7:25.98         17  
                  37.62     1:20.36 (42.74)     2:05.88 (45.52)     2:52.96 (47.08)
        3:40.39 (47.43)     4:28.00 (47.61)     5:13.21 (45.21)     5:59.81 (46.60)
        6:45.21 (45.40)     7:25.98 (40.77)                                        
  3 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               7:41.15    7:34.11         16  
                  39.52     1:23.28 (43.76)     2:08.32 (45.04)     2:54.92 (46.60)
        3:42.63 (47.71)     4:29.90 (47.27)     5:16.49 (46.59)     6:03.78 (47.29)
        6:50.38 (46.60)     7:34.11 (43.73)                                        
  4 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     8:29.71    7:47.91         15  
                  37.33     1:24.36 (47.03)     2:13.58 (49.22)     3:01.07 (47.49)
        3:48.52 (47.45)     4:36.35 (47.83)     5:26.67 (50.32)     6:16.55 (49.88)
        7:05.85 (49.30)     7:47.91 (42.06)                                        
  5 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               8:30.00    8:15.61         14  
                  41.32     1:29.06 (47.74)     2:18.60 (49.54)     3:09.88 (51.28)
        4:00.48 (50.60)     4:50.95 (50.47)     5:43.15 (52.20)     6:36.46 (53.31)
        7:27.43 (50.97)     8:15.61 (48.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR               7:09.51    6:42.79#JO     
                  34.43     1:15.82 (41.39)     1:56.67 (40.85)     2:38.76 (42.09)
        3:20.02 (41.26)     4:01.72 (41.70)     4:44.18 (42.46)     5:26.02 (41.84)
        6:07.47 (41.45)     6:42.79 (35.32)                                        
  2 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               7:46.24    6:51.36#SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.20 (40.59)     1:59.39 (43.19)     2:42.36 (42.97)
        3:24.21 (41.85)     4:06.91 (42.70)     4:47.44 (40.53)     5:29.53 (42.09)
        6:11.82 (42.29)     6:51.36 (39.54)                                        
  3 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:44.71    6:54.46#SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.42 (41.25)     2:00.39 (42.97)     2:42.39 (42.00)
        3:24.16 (41.77)     4:07.84 (43.68)     4:51.14 (43.30)     5:34.05 (42.91)
        6:17.49 (43.44)     6:54.46 (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 39.89   3/23/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR                
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      41.65 SILV    20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Liang, Katherine     9 SSC-MR                 44.32      42.01         20  
  2 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 44.98      42.09         17  
  3 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 44.59      42.15         16  
  4 Chun, Madeleine S   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      42.19         15  
  5 Hoffmann, Isabel M  10 Three Village-MR       44.48      42.40         14  
  6 Wolfe, Emily         9 WISC-MR                44.64      42.41         13  
  7 Thieke, Colleen O    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      42.42         12  
  8 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      42.76         11  
  9 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      42.90          9  
 10 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.49      42.92          7  
 11 Parchment, Devin K  10 LBA-MR                 44.34      43.12          5.5
 11 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                45.75      43.12          5.5
 13 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.17          4  
 14 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 44.26      43.21          2.5
 14 Donohue, Savannah    9 HAA-MR                 47.17      43.21          2.5
 16 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      43.28          1  
 17 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 45.20      43.35        
 18 Amato, Megan R      10 LIAC-MR                43.84      43.36        
 19 Pfisterer, Brooke    9 SSC-MR                 45.72      43.42        
 20 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR                 43.32      43.63        
 21 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      43.76        
 22 DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR       47.14      43.85        
 23 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                44.67      43.88        
 24 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR                46.33      44.27        
 25 Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR                45.11      44.45        
 26 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 51.68      44.50        
 27 McDougall, Marissa   9 CSC-MR                 44.52      44.58        
 28 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       45.33      44.63        
 29 Oberoi, Kamal       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.77      44.87        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    46.07      44.90        
 31 Schnappauf, Drew    10 LIAC-MR                53.59      45.14        
 32 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR                43.89      45.23        
 33 Sung, Katie M       10 LIAC-MR                54.33      45.24        
 34 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR                45.51      45.44        
 35 O'Connell, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      45.54        
 36 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR                45.85      45.58        
 37 Boes, Taylor V      10 SSC-MR                 44.49      45.66        
 38 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.04      45.69        
 38 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR                 47.10      45.69        
 40 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR                47.37      45.86        
 41 Courtney, Julia C    9 LBA-MR                 45.97      45.93        
 42 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR                47.87      46.08        
 43 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR       45.96      46.13        
 44 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                46.36      46.14        
 45 Ormiston, Olivia C  10 LBA-MR                 44.66      46.17        
 46 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR       47.45      46.29        
 47 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 44.73      46.37        
 48 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR                 46.97      46.47        
 49 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR                50.48      46.67        
 50 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR                 57.00      46.70        
 51 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR                 48.19      46.79        
 52 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR                 44.73      46.86        
 52 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                43.86      46.86        
 54 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR                50.67      47.17        
 55 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                47.34      47.23        
 56 Paggi, Sofia C      10 LBA-MR                 44.40      47.26        
 57 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR                 45.80      47.28        
 58 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                48.60      47.88        
 59 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR                 46.92      47.90        
 60 Martinez, Alexandr   9 SSC-MR                 55.00      48.13        
 60 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR                45.23      48.13        
 62 Mullen, Caitlin A   10 LBA-MR                 46.46      48.34        
 63 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR                52.47      48.57        
 64 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      48.78        
 65 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.27      48.84        
 66 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 46.81      48.89        
 67 Gilroy, Grace M     10 LBA-MR                 53.35      49.28        
 68 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR                48.64      49.29        
 69 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.29      49.45        
 70 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                50.30      50.08        
 71 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR                 49.27      50.20        
 72 Rose, Sophie A       9 SSC-MR                 51.31      50.22        
 73 Elgohary, Ava A     10 SSC-MR                 54.49      50.30        
 74 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      50.33        
 75 Grim, Emma J         9 WISC-MR                51.00      50.51        
 76 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      50.67        
 77 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR                 53.58      50.80        
 78 Korzniewski, Anna-   9 LBA-MR                 52.22      50.84        
 79 Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR                54.52      51.05        
 80 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR                53.74      51.57        
 81 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 48.57      51.66        
 82 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 50.23      51.68        
 83 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR                49.80      51.71        
 84 Milillo, Naveen A    9 SSC-MR                 50.88      51.73        
 85 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR                 50.53      52.00        
 86 Rose, Madeline I     9 LIAC-MR                58.26      52.41        
 87 Smith, Laila R       9 LIAC-MR                54.79      52.86        
 88 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                49.53      52.92        
 89 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR                53.35      52.96        
 90 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.95      53.16        
 91 Sharma, Avani       10 LIAC-MR                45.92      53.35        
 92 Symonds, Aelish R   10 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.42        
 93 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR                 56.92      53.99        
 94 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR                55.55      54.10        
 95 Calin, Stephania     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.52      55.85        
 96 Casper, Ciara M      9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      58.98        
 97 Gonsalves, Sophie    9 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.78        
 97 Krolikiewicz, Juli   9 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:12.78        
 -- Blum, Ellie R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR                 51.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Agro, Natalie        9 CSC-MR                 55.07         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Giarmoleo, Lina M   10 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 42.88      38.97#SILV   
  2 Guglielmo, Ava S    10 LBA-MR                 43.19      40.23 SILV   
  3 Sullivan, Lauren P   9 LBA-MR                 43.54      40.77 SILV   
  4 Giordano, Sofia R   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      40.80 SILV   
  5 McLoughlin, Perry   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      40.92 SILV   
  6 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                  42.09      41.21 SILV   
  7 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 42.92      41.60 SILV   
  8 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      41.85 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:30.40   3/22/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR              
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Smith, Laila R       9 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:50.67         20  
                  52.51     1:50.67 (58.16)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 McLoughlin, Perry   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.50    1:33.39         20  
  2 Pfisterer, Brooke    9 SSC-MR               1:40.56    1:33.91         17  
                  44.90     1:33.91 (49.01)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Isabel M  10 Three Village-MR     1:37.17    1:34.02         16  
                  45.82     1:34.02 (48.20)                                        
  4 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.09    1:34.04         15  
  5 McDougall, Marissa   9 CSC-MR               1:45.10    1:35.07         14  
                  46.14     1:35.07 (48.93)                                        
  6 DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR     1:38.90    1:35.29         13  
                  47.76     1:35.29 (47.53)                                        
  7 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR               1:38.62    1:35.52         12  
                  45.16     1:35.52 (50.36)                                        
  8 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.68    1:36.51         11  
  9 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:36.75          9  
                  47.96     1:36.75 (48.79)                                        
 10 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.10    1:36.94          7  
                  47.28     1:36.94 (49.66)                                        
 11 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:36.96          6  
 12 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.20    1:37.88          5  
                  48.60     1:37.88 (49.28)                                        
 13 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR     1:38.44    1:38.03          4  
 14 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.03    1:38.32          3  
                  48.89     1:38.32 (49.43)                                        
 15 Sung, Katie M       10 LIAC-MR              1:58.28    1:38.37          2  
 16 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:38.01    1:38.51          1  
                  48.42     1:38.51 (50.09)                                        
 17 Ormiston, Olivia C  10 LBA-MR               1:37.35    1:38.70        
                  47.87     1:38.70 (50.83)                                        
 18 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR              1:41.58    1:38.72        
 19 Maroney, Amanda      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.07    1:39.22        
                  47.98     1:39.22 (51.24)                                        
 20 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:40.41        
                  49.51     1:40.41 (50.90)                                        
 21 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR               1:50.21    1:41.42        
 22 Schnappauf, Drew    10 LIAC-MR              2:14.18    1:41.52        
                  48.68     1:41.52 (52.84)                                        
 23 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.71    1:41.59        
 24 Powers, Shannon C   10 LBA-MR               1:49.06    1:41.68        
                  46.58     1:41.68 (55.10)                                        
 25 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               1:50.98    1:42.28        
 26 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR               1:45.61    1:42.72        
                  49.03     1:42.72 (53.69)                                        
 27 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR               1:41.70    1:42.73        
 28 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR               1:39.07    1:42.81        
                  49.76     1:42.81 (53.05)                                        
 29 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.68    1:43.00        
 30 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.55    1:43.57        
                  48.78     1:43.57 (54.79)                                        
 31 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              1:50.63    1:45.14        
                  52.28     1:45.14 (52.86)                                        
 32 Messemer, Victoria  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.44    1:45.28        
 33 O'Connell, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.74    1:45.39        
                  51.14     1:45.39 (54.25)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               1:41.50    1:45.60        
 35 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR               1:53.14    1:46.05        
                  52.41     1:46.05 (53.64)                                        
 36 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.88    1:46.09        
 37 Oberoi, Kamal       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.31    1:46.26        
                  52.33     1:46.26 (53.93)                                        
 38 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:47.03        
                  52.02     1:47.03 (55.01)                                        
 39 Grim, Emma J         9 WISC-MR              1:50.64    1:47.56        
                  53.21     1:47.56 (54.35)                                        
 40 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:48.79    1:48.49        
                  54.34     1:48.49 (54.15)                                        
 41 Rosenfeld, StevieD  10 HAA-MR               1:50.16    1:49.12        
 41 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.12        
                  51.80     1:49.12 (57.32)                                        
 43 Elgohary, Ava A     10 SSC-MR               2:00.96    1:49.23        
                  52.84     1:49.23 (56.39)                                        
 44 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.98    1:49.61        
                  53.62     1:49.61 (55.99)                                        
 45 Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:54.12    1:49.79        
                  54.45     1:49.79 (55.34)                                        
 46 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:47.83    1:50.14        
                  55.42     1:50.14 (54.72)                                        
 47 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:50.57        
                  57.32     1:50.57 (53.25)                                        
 48 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR               1:45.07    1:51.08        
                  50.42   1:51.08 (1:00.66)                                        
 49 Boghra, Dreshta     10 SSC-MR               1:50.97    1:51.96        
                  53.54     1:51.96 (58.42)                                        
 50 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    1:52.32        
                  56.55     1:52.32 (55.77)                                        
 51 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.49    1:52.55        
 52 Rose, Sophie A       9 SSC-MR               2:11.16    1:52.90        
 53 Milillo, Naveen A    9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:53.12        
                  53.23     1:53.12 (59.89)                                        
 54 Lagasse, Emma G      9 LBA-MR               1:59.60    1:53.66        
                  51.13   1:53.66 (1:02.53)                                        
 55 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR               2:09.09    1:54.26        
                  57.41     1:54.26 (56.85)                                        
 56 Brown, Savannah      9 HAA-MR               1:59.11    1:54.59        
                  55.95     1:54.59 (58.64)                                        
 57 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               2:11.81    1:55.15        
                  59.29     1:55.15 (55.86)                                        
 58 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.91    1:55.48        
 59 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              2:23.53    1:55.85        
                  52.58   1:55.85 (1:03.27)                                        
 60 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.14    1:56.28        
                  56.42     1:56.28 (59.86)                                        
 61 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.96    1:56.61        
                  58.15     1:56.61 (58.46)                                        
 62 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               1:52.50    1:56.62        
                  55.76   1:56.62 (1:00.86)                                        
 63 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              1:58.31    1:57.45        
 64 Rose, Madeline I     9 LIAC-MR              2:34.95    2:02.91        
                  58.84   2:02.91 (1:04.07)                                        
 -- Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR              2:03.53         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.67          DQ (52.71)                                        
 -- Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.07         DQ        
                  49.37          DQ (52.36)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Paige F   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.84          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Calin, Stephania     9 LIAC-MR              2:05.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.97        DQ (1:12.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 IA-MR                1:42.25    1:24.76#SILV   
                  41.85     1:24.76 (42.91)                                        
  2 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR               1:36.63    1:28.92#SILV   
                  43.27     1:28.92 (45.65)                                        
  3 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:38.25    1:29.12#SILV   
                  43.50     1:29.12 (45.62)                                        
  4 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               1:45.31    1:30.53 SILV   
                  43.41     1:30.53 (47.12)                                        
  5 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:33.59    1:31.40 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.40 (47.84)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR              1:36.80    1:31.84 SILV   
                  44.81     1:31.84 (47.03)                                        
  7 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:36.95    1:32.62 SILV   
                  45.20     1:32.62 (47.42)                                        
  8 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:35.19    1:33.07 SILV   
 -- Bekerman, Audrey     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 44.54   3/22/2014 Bella G Fiore, SACHEM                        
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR                 51.85      48.08         20  
  2 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR                 48.20      48.22         17  
  3 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                50.35      48.42         16  
  4 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.29      48.63         15  
  5 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.33      48.74         14  
  6 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                49.91      48.79         13  
  7 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR                 52.38      48.87         12  
  8 Maroney, Amanda      9 Express Swimming-MR    50.15      48.92         11  
  9 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 51.36      48.94          9  
 10 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      48.99          7  
 11 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                53.26      49.21          6  
 12 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR                 49.82      49.33          5  
 13 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 49.56      49.43          4  
 14 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      49.44          3  
 15 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR       48.34      49.72          2  
 16 McDougall, Marissa   9 CSC-MR                 50.09      50.18          1  
 17 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR                50.10      50.21        
 18 DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR       53.86      50.26        
 19 McLoughlin, Perry   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.37      50.30        
 20 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR                 53.24      50.37        
 21 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      50.41        
 22 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                50.39      50.48        
 22 Ormiston, Olivia C  10 LBA-MR                 50.32      50.48        
 24 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR                52.94      50.97        
 25 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR                 51.78      50.99        
 26 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 51.90      51.19        
 27 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      51.43        
 28 Brown, Savannah      9 HAA-MR                 54.09      51.69        
 29 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR                 54.70      51.74        
 30 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 49.80      51.79        
 31 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR                52.03      51.91        
 32 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                52.29      52.24        
 33 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR       52.68      52.27        
 34 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR                51.39      52.62        
 35 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.50      52.69        
 36 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 54.60      52.70        
 37 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR                55.55      52.77        
 38 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:06.66      52.88        
 39 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       52.60      52.91        
 40 Pfisterer, Brooke    9 SSC-MR                 56.43      53.22        
 41 Rose, Madeline I     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.94      53.49        
 42 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR                 57.14      53.51        
 43 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                  52.68      53.53        
 44 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                55.61      53.55        
 45 Wolfe, Emily         9 WISC-MR                55.26      53.65        
 46 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 55.11      53.85        
 47 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                55.97      54.28        
 48 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR                55.85      54.44        
 49 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR                55.04      54.45        
 50 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                51.43      54.68        
 51 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                59.88      54.74        
 52 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.57      54.82        
 53 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR                51.89      54.95        
 54 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.51      55.02        
 55 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR                 56.68      55.08        
 56 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR                56.60      55.19        
 57 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                58.31      55.31        
 58 Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR              1:03.98      55.36        
 59 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      55.80        
 60 Lawrence, Paige F   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.61      55.84        
 61 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 55.52      55.93        
 62 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR                 55.89      55.96        
 63 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR                 57.57      56.26        
 64 Elgohary, Ava A     10 SSC-MR               1:00.06      56.52        
 65 O'Connell, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR    58.61      56.57        
 66 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       53.86      56.73        
 67 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27      56.81        
 68 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR               1:02.52      56.97        
 69 Messemer, Victoria  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15      57.12        
 70 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 59.26      57.13        
 71 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR                 56.91      57.41        
 72 Schnappauf, Drew    10 LIAC-MR                57.63      57.47        
 73 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.49      57.78        
 74 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR       50.95      57.84        
 75 Bekerman, Audrey     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      57.88        
 76 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              1:01.49      58.17        
 77 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR                 55.68      58.19        
 78 Grim, Emma J         9 WISC-MR                58.68      58.23        
 79 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR                 59.02      58.27        
 80 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.01      58.32        
 80 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.17      58.32        
 82 Sung, Katie M       10 LIAC-MR                59.59      58.37        
 83 Oberoi, Kamal       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60    1:00.74        
 84 Boghra, Dreshta     10 SSC-MR               1:04.70    1:01.18        
 85 Milillo, Naveen A    9 SSC-MR               1:05.07    1:01.39        
 86 Rosenfeld, StevieD  10 HAA-MR               1:04.72    1:02.36        
 86 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              1:06.14    1:02.36        
 88 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:04.71        
 89 Agro, Natalie        9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:08.99        
 -- Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR                 48.77         DQ        
 -- Smith, Laila R       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.63         DQ        
 -- Calin, Stephania     9 LIAC-MR              1:11.93         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              1:12.98         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                  59.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rose, Sophie A       9 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 54.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR                 48.59      46.11 SILV   
  2 Takes, Claire C     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.60      46.64 SILV   
  3 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR                 48.40      46.89 SILV   
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR       49.18      47.04 SILV   
  5 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.98      47.42 SILV   
  6 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 48.52      47.49 SILV   
  7 Mattone, Sara C     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      47.50 SILV   
  8 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      47.77 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:42.00   3/23/2014 Bernadette A Bakke, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR               1:54.62    1:47.21         20  
                  50.93     1:47.21 (56.28)                                        
  2 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR               1:51.17    1:47.26         17  
                  50.96     1:47.26 (56.30)                                        
  3 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR               1:51.20    1:47.48         16  
                  51.29     1:47.48 (56.19)                                        
  4 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.89    1:47.61         15  
                  51.01     1:47.61 (56.60)                                        
  5 Ormiston, Olivia C  10 LBA-MR               1:50.52    1:47.69         14  
                  51.07     1:47.69 (56.62)                                        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.62    1:47.85         13  
                  51.59     1:47.85 (56.26)                                        
  7 DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR     1:51.80    1:47.93         12  
                  52.09     1:47.93 (55.84)                                        
  8 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    1:48.26         11  
                  52.09     1:48.26 (56.17)                                        
  9 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR               2:00.97    1:48.65          9  
                  51.33     1:48.65 (57.32)                                        
 10 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.49    1:49.49          7  
                  52.78     1:49.49 (56.71)                                        
 11 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR               1:58.18    1:49.92          6  
                  52.11     1:49.92 (57.81)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR              1:49.19    1:50.65          5  
                  52.75     1:50.65 (57.90)                                        
 13 Courtney, Julia C    9 LBA-MR               2:02.97    1:50.92          4  
                  55.12     1:50.92 (55.80)                                        
 14 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:54.70    1:52.56          2.5
 14 Wolfe, Emily         9 WISC-MR              2:00.12    1:52.56          2.5
                  54.38     1:52.56 (58.18)                                        
 16 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               1:51.44    1:52.84          1  
                  55.20     1:52.84 (57.64)                                        
 17 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR     1:50.54    1:53.17        
                  52.77   1:53.17 (1:00.40)                                        
 18 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:53.25        
                  54.03     1:53.25 (59.22)                                        
 19 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.33    1:53.76        
                  50.97   1:53.76 (1:02.79)                                        
 20 Donohue, Savannah    9 HAA-MR               1:58.32    1:54.15        
                  55.30     1:54.15 (58.85)                                        
 21 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.00    1:54.96        
                  56.21     1:54.96 (58.75)                                        
 22 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               2:06.97    1:56.52        
                  55.19   1:56.52 (1:01.33)                                        
 23 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:49.00    1:56.62        
                  54.55   1:56.62 (1:02.07)                                        
 24 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.29    1:58.04        
                  56.63   1:58.04 (1:01.41)                                        
 25 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              2:04.34    1:58.13        
                  56.66   1:58.13 (1:01.47)                                        
 26 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR     1:58.56    1:58.63        
                  56.33   1:58.63 (1:02.30)                                        
 27 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.37    1:59.44        
                  58.04   1:59.44 (1:01.40)                                        
 28 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              2:12.82    2:02.28        
                  57.84   2:02.28 (1:04.44)                                        
 29 Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR              2:02.65    2:02.68        
                  57.43   2:02.68 (1:05.25)                                        
 30 Grim, Emma J         9 WISC-MR              2:07.57    2:03.05        
                  57.81   2:03.05 (1:05.24)                                        
 31 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               2:14.39    2:03.24        
                1:01.67   2:03.24 (1:01.57)                                        
 32 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR               2:00.94    2:05.14        
                  58.91   2:05.14 (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:50.38         DQ        
      Head not up
                  51.96          DQ (57.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 IA-MR                1:51.89    1:35.90#SILV   
                  45.98     1:35.90 (49.92)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Lauren P   9 LBA-MR               1:51.96    1:40.75#SILV   
                  48.95     1:40.75 (51.80)                                        
  3 Mullen, Caitlin A   10 LBA-MR               1:48.13    1:43.62 SILV   
                  49.32     1:43.62 (54.30)                                        
  4 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR               1:47.00    1:43.90 SILV   
                  50.72     1:43.90 (53.18)                                        
  5 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:53.56    1:44.02 SILV   
                  49.59     1:44.02 (54.43)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Perry   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.73    1:44.20 SILV   
                  51.01     1:44.20 (53.19)                                        
 -- Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:47.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.17          DQ (54.24)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 40.91   3/23/2014 Danielle Ingrassia, HAA  -MR                 
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR                 46.06      42.79         20  
  2 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 43.61      42.81         17  
  3 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                43.95      43.59         16  
  4 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.12      43.64         15  
  5 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                46.42      44.30         14  
  6 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                  48.09      44.32         13  
  7 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR       42.41      44.45         12  
  8 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 45.76      45.18         11  
  9 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 45.01      45.22          9  
 10 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR                45.18      45.34          7  
 11 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR                 47.65      45.46          6  
 12 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                49.21      45.72          5  
 13 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 46.68      45.80          4  
 14 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  44.74      45.86          3  
 15 McDougall, Marissa   9 CSC-MR                 45.94      46.33          2  
 16 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR                 54.20      46.42          1  
 17 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 48.31      46.78        
 18 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR                49.72      46.85        
 19 DeFranco, Ava       10 WISC-MR                49.31      47.55        
 20 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR                51.17      47.62        
 21 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR                 43.54      48.25        
 22 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 44.60      48.36        
 23 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR       50.23      48.52        
 24 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      49.03        
 25 Hoffmann, Isabel M  10 Three Village-MR       49.02      49.15        
 26 Courtney, Julia C    9 LBA-MR                 54.17      49.42        
 27 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 50.29      49.70        
 28 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR                 47.92      49.83        
 29 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR                 49.82      50.01        
 30 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR                 49.09      50.10        
 31 Pfisterer, Brooke    9 SSC-MR                 53.62      50.43        
 32 Boes, Taylor V      10 SSC-MR                 50.00      51.02        
 33 Donohue, Savannah    9 HAA-MR                 49.63      51.05        
 34 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                54.71      51.06        
 35 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                52.29      51.74        
 36 Wolfe, Emily         9 WISC-MR                49.85      51.96        
 37 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR                 49.63      52.16        
 38 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR                 57.77      52.69        
 39 Rose, Sophie A       9 SSC-MR                 56.53      53.14        
 40 DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR       53.98      53.21        
 41 Vogt, Olivia G       9 LBA-MR                 54.82      53.32        
 42 Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR                54.12      53.34        
 43 Oberoi, Kamal       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      54.51        
 44 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 49.65      54.68        
 45 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR                 53.72      56.75        
 46 Elgohary, Ava A     10 SSC-MR                 56.17      57.55        
 47 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR                 50.00      57.79        
 48 Milillo, Naveen A    9 SSC-MR               1:01.33      58.85        
 49 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              1:01.95      59.24        
 50 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 57.45    1:01.73        
 51 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                55.50    1:04.59        
 -- Liang, Katherine     9 SSC-MR                 49.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR                 54.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR                 55.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 54.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Grim, Emma J         9 WISC-MR              1:03.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR                55.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thieke, Colleen O    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      40.95 SILV   
  2 Sullivan, Keira L    9 LBA-MR                 46.13      41.37 SILV   
  3 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 45.97      41.56 SILV   
 -- Kane, Shannon E     10 FA-MR                  59.70         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:35.86   3/22/2014 Tara M Castano, BBSC -MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.27    1:37.48         20  
                  42.46     1:37.48 (55.02)                                        
  2 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:48.75    1:41.87         17  
                  47.28     1:41.87 (54.59)                                        
  3 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:57.05    1:42.34         16  
                  47.64     1:42.34 (54.70)                                        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:44.35         15  
                  46.70     1:44.35 (57.65)                                        
  5 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               1:48.77    1:45.10         14  
                  48.18     1:45.10 (56.92)                                        
  6 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR               1:50.02    1:47.19         13  
                  51.36     1:47.19 (55.83)                                        
  7 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.30         12  
                  49.92     1:49.30 (59.38)                                        
  8 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR     1:56.74    1:49.44         11  
                  48.10   1:49.44 (1:01.34)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Isabel M  10 Three Village-MR     1:51.78    1:51.60          9  
                  52.61     1:51.60 (58.99)                                        
 10 Pfisterer, Brooke    9 SSC-MR               1:58.00    1:57.51          7  
                  54.12   1:57.51 (1:03.39)                                        
 11 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.30    1:58.59          6  
                  54.07   1:58.59 (1:04.52)                                        
 12 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR               2:20.38    2:00.32          5  
                  54.08   2:00.32 (1:06.24)                                        
 13 Elgohary, Ava A     10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:04.72          4  
                  58.30   2:04.72 (1:06.42)                                        
 14 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR               2:06.91    2:06.76          3  
                  59.45   2:06.76 (1:07.31)                                        
 15 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:23.10          2  
                1:07.60   2:23.10 (1:15.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR               1:49.51    1:26.63#SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.63 (46.06)                                        
  2 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR               1:41.24    1:33.10#SILV   
                  42.24     1:33.10 (50.86)                                        
  3 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:43.51    1:33.56#SILV   
                  42.08     1:33.56 (51.48)                                        
  4 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               1:47.20    1:33.62#SILV   
                  45.28     1:33.62 (48.34)                                        
 -- Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               1:47.55         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:22.80   3/23/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR              
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:30.39    1:28.61         20  
                  42.78     1:28.61 (45.83)                                        
  2 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:28.64    1:28.68         17  
                  39.95     1:28.68 (48.73)                                        
  3 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR               1:29.93    1:28.75         16  
                  40.49     1:28.75 (48.26)                                        
  4 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:29.00         15  
                  40.54     1:29.00 (48.46)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     1:32.85    1:29.06         14  
                  41.76     1:29.06 (47.30)                                        
  6 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:29.40         13  
                  42.40     1:29.40 (47.00)                                        
  7 Amato, Megan R      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.01    1:30.05         12  
                  40.16     1:30.05 (49.89)                                        
  8 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.49    1:30.14         11  
                  42.61     1:30.14 (47.53)                                        
  9 Chun, Madeleine S   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.12          9  
                  44.12     1:31.12 (47.00)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Lauren P   9 LBA-MR               1:39.29    1:31.31          7  
                  40.28     1:31.31 (51.03)                                        
 11 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:37.71    1:31.93          6  
                  43.60     1:31.93 (48.33)                                        
 12 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:32.00          5  
                  42.87     1:32.00 (49.13)                                        
 13 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:40.79    1:32.10          4  
                  41.34     1:32.10 (50.76)                                        
 14 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.10    1:32.20          3  
                  43.33     1:32.20 (48.87)                                        
 15 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR               1:37.17    1:32.84          2  
                  43.96     1:32.84 (48.88)                                        
 16 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR               1:32.88    1:32.90          1  
                  43.34     1:32.90 (49.56)                                        
 17 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               1:41.92    1:33.38        
                  42.75     1:33.38 (50.63)                                        
 18 McDougall, Marissa   9 CSC-MR               1:38.50    1:33.83        
                  44.38     1:33.83 (49.45)                                        
 19 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.81    1:34.04        
                  47.36     1:34.04 (46.68)                                        
 20 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:34.11        
                  46.10     1:34.11 (48.01)                                        
 21 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR     1:36.57    1:34.32        
                  45.41     1:34.32 (48.91)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Keira L    9 LBA-MR               1:36.30    1:34.42        
                  41.94     1:34.42 (52.48)                                        
 23 Paggi, Sofia C      10 LBA-MR               1:35.40    1:35.21        
                  43.84     1:35.21 (51.37)                                        
 24 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR               1:37.47    1:35.44        
                  43.83     1:35.44 (51.61)                                        
 25 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:40.67    1:35.50        
                  42.90     1:35.50 (52.60)                                        
 26 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:35.53        
 27 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.06    1:35.94        
                  44.19     1:35.94 (51.75)                                        
 28 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR               1:40.83    1:36.01        
                  43.95     1:36.01 (52.06)                                        
 29 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:36.41        
                  47.48     1:36.41 (48.93)                                        
 30 Liang, Katherine     9 SSC-MR               1:37.33    1:36.52        
                  45.36     1:36.52 (51.16)                                        
 31 Pfisterer, Brooke    9 SSC-MR               1:41.70    1:37.03        
                  47.50     1:37.03 (49.53)                                        
 32 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:37.22        
                  47.39     1:37.22 (49.83)                                        
 33 Mullen, Caitlin A   10 LBA-MR               1:41.59    1:37.25        
                  47.91     1:37.25 (49.34)                                        
 34 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              1:47.35    1:37.53        
                  44.95     1:37.53 (52.58)                                        
 35 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               1:41.15    1:38.02        
                  44.87     1:38.02 (53.15)                                        
 36 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR              1:44.19    1:38.32        
                  42.28     1:38.32 (56.04)                                        
 37 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.14    1:38.41        
 38 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.89    1:38.42        
                  46.71     1:38.42 (51.71)                                        
 39 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.50    1:38.46        
                  46.76     1:38.46 (51.70)                                        
 40 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.02    1:38.90        
                  46.60     1:38.90 (52.30)                                        
 41 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR               1:41.76    1:39.10        
                  45.35     1:39.10 (53.75)                                        
 42 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.21    1:39.54        
                  44.19     1:39.54 (55.35)                                        
 43 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00    1:39.67        
                  51.16     1:39.67 (48.51)                                        
 44 Ormiston, Olivia C  10 LBA-MR               1:49.52    1:39.75        
                  47.01     1:39.75 (52.74)                                        
 45 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:43.37    1:39.77        
                  49.18     1:39.77 (50.59)                                        
 46 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR               1:43.00    1:40.08        
                  43.31     1:40.08 (56.77)                                        
 47 Sung, Katie M       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:40.23        
                  45.64     1:40.23 (54.59)                                        
 48 Courtney, Julia C    9 LBA-MR               1:47.25    1:40.42        
                  48.94     1:40.42 (51.48)                                        
 49 Werther, Elizabeth  10 LBA-MR               1:41.19    1:40.43        
                  47.52     1:40.43 (52.91)                                        
 50 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR              2:05.68    1:40.49        
                  49.19     1:40.49 (51.30)                                        
 51 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR              1:44.60    1:40.74        
                  45.87     1:40.74 (54.87)                                        
 52 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR               1:40.40    1:41.40        
                  46.38     1:41.40 (55.02)                                        
 53 Schnappauf, Drew    10 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    1:41.54        
                  46.34     1:41.54 (55.20)                                        
 54 Boes, Taylor V      10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:41.94        
                  48.99     1:41.94 (52.95)                                        
 55 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.84    1:42.00        
                  50.09     1:42.00 (51.91)                                        
 56 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.20    1:42.18        
                  49.25     1:42.18 (52.93)                                        
 57 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               2:00.11    1:42.88        
                  46.83     1:42.88 (56.05)                                        
 58 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:44.33        
                  51.03     1:44.33 (53.30)                                        
 59 McNamara, Kierstin   9 SSC-MR               1:49.54    1:44.41        
                  48.67     1:44.41 (55.74)                                        
 60 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:42.82    1:44.74        
                  50.93     1:44.74 (53.81)                                        
 61 Calabro, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:46.19    1:44.79        
                  53.54     1:44.79 (51.25)                                        
 62 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:45.14        
                  49.26     1:45.14 (55.88)                                        
 63 O'Connell, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.88    1:45.20        
                  49.55     1:45.20 (55.65)                                        
 64 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.85    1:45.27        
                  48.71     1:45.27 (56.56)                                        
 65 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:44.65    1:45.55        
                  48.15     1:45.55 (57.40)                                        
 66 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR               1:46.64    1:45.60        
                  46.32     1:45.60 (59.28)                                        
 67 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               1:43.93    1:46.23        
 68 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR               1:48.73    1:46.96        
                  50.55     1:46.96 (56.41)                                        
 69 Elgohary, Ava A     10 SSC-MR               2:19.54    1:47.28        
                  50.41     1:47.28 (56.87)                                        
 70 Rose, Sophie A       9 SSC-MR               1:54.49    1:47.64        
                  53.86     1:47.64 (53.78)                                        
 71 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.45    1:47.71        
                  49.35     1:47.71 (58.36)                                        
 72 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:48.45        
                  54.26     1:48.45 (54.19)                                        
 73 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    1:48.85        
 74 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR               1:50.81    1:49.22        
                  53.77     1:49.22 (55.45)                                        
 75 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               1:44.07    1:49.32        
                  56.04     1:49.32 (53.28)                                        
 76 Gilroy, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               2:04.51    1:49.43        
                  53.49     1:49.43 (55.94)                                        
 77 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:53.30    1:52.06        
                  55.09     1:52.06 (56.97)                                        
 78 Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR              1:51.47    1:53.63        
                  55.03     1:53.63 (58.60)                                        
 79 Rose, Madeline I     9 LIAC-MR              2:33.67    1:53.81        
                  52.80   1:53.81 (1:01.01)                                        
 80 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    1:53.85        
                  50.41   1:53.85 (1:03.44)                                        
 81 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    1:54.18        
                  46.64   1:54.18 (1:07.54)                                        
 82 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:03.96    1:54.54        
                  57.35     1:54.54 (57.19)                                        
 83 Milillo, Naveen A    9 SSC-MR               2:02.90    1:56.18        
                  52.65   1:56.18 (1:03.53)                                        
 84 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               1:58.68    1:59.03        
                1:01.84     1:59.03 (57.19)                                        
 85 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR              2:06.15    2:04.65        
                  57.10   2:04.65 (1:07.55)                                        
 86 Smith, Laila R       9 LIAC-MR              1:58.62    2:14.11        
                  59.05   2:14.11 (1:15.06)                                        
 -- Sharma, Avani       10 LIAC-MR              2:07.63         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Calin, Stephania     9 LIAC-MR              2:04.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR               1:39.38         DQ        
      Head not up - breast
                  45.24          DQ (51.25)                                        
 -- Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:35.10         DQ        
      Head not up - breast
                  42.95          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.68         DQ        
      Other - back
                  49.00          DQ (51.82)                                        
 -- Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  47.46          DQ (58.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thieke, Colleen O    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:25.42 SILV   
                  39.24     1:25.42 (46.18)                                        
  2 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.37    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.88 (45.16)                                        
  3 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:27.04 SILV   
                  38.49     1:27.04 (48.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:58.48   3/21/2014 Emma R Anderson, LIAC -MR                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.17    3:15.74         20  
                  41.00     1:30.96 (49.96)     2:30.80 (59.84)     3:15.74 (44.94)
  2 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:21.19         17  
                  43.78     1:35.19 (51.41)   2:39.25 (1:04.06)     3:21.19 (41.94)
  3 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR               3:33.65    3:25.67         16  
                  45.40     1:36.83 (51.43)   2:38.25 (1:01.42)     3:25.67 (47.42)
  4 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR     3:29.88    3:26.73         15  
                                1:41.77 ( )   2:44.71 (1:02.94)     3:26.73 (42.02)
  5 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              3:28.46    3:26.78         14  
                  52.64     1:43.83 (51.19)   2:46.45 (1:02.62)     3:26.78 (40.33)
  6 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR               3:45.40    3:36.38         13  
                  52.45                             2:49.82 ( )     3:36.38 (46.56)
  7 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:49.39         12  
                  57.04     1:53.82 (56.78)   3:49.39 (1:55.57)                    
  8 Pucilowski, Weroni  10 SSC-MR               4:15.00    3:52.70         11  
                                1:57.91 ( )   2:59.75 (1:01.84)     3:52.70 (52.95)
  9 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               4:00.00    4:07.85          9  
                1:04.48   2:06.51 (1:02.03)   3:14.75 (1:08.24)     4:07.85 (53.10)
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              3:39.51         DQ        
                  48.80     1:37.88 (49.08)   2:41.45 (1:03.57)          DQ (44.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              3:20.26    3:07.02 SILV   
                  41.70     1:29.05 (47.35)     2:25.33 (56.28)     3:07.02 (41.69)
  2 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               3:15.93    3:09.39 SILV   
                  43.26     1:30.93 (47.67)     2:26.82 (55.89)     3:09.39 (42.57)
  3 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR               3:17.92    3:11.55 SILV   
                  43.44     1:28.91 (45.47)     2:28.50 (59.59)     3:11.55 (43.05)
  4 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               3:19.35    3:11.91 SILV   
                  43.81     1:34.74 (50.93)     2:33.36 (58.62)     3:11.91 (38.55)
  5 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               3:23.91    3:12.83 SILV   
                  47.79     1:37.77 (49.98)     2:31.66 (53.89)     3:12.83 (41.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 29.07   3/22/2014 Alyssa M Mei, SACHEM                         
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.23         20  
  2 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       31.05      31.24         17  
  3 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.25         15.5
  3 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR       31.99      31.25         15.5
  5 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                31.85      31.39         14  
  6 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                31.11      31.44         13  
  7 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.56         12  
  8 Chiarello, Marissa  12 SSC-MR                 31.28      31.58         11  
  9 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 31.92      31.64          9  
 10 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR                 32.16      31.67          7  
 11 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.11      31.72          6  
 12 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.74          5  
 13 Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR                32.18      31.76          4  
 14 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.84          3  
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                31.40      31.97          2  
 16 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                32.58      32.10          1  
 17 Ramos, Olivia R     12 FA-MR                  31.69      32.11        
 18 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                31.84      32.13        
 18 Haberman, Ruby M    12 WISC-MR                32.38      32.13        
 20 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR                32.08      32.40        
 21 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      32.51        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  32.45      32.51        
 23 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                32.90      32.70        
 24 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.73        
 25 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                33.67      32.88        
 26 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      32.89        
 27 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      32.90        
 28 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                32.46      32.91        
 29 Touti, Brooke S     11 LBA-MR                 33.24      32.92        
 30 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR                 33.48      33.02        
 31 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.21        
 32 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       33.50      33.43        
 33 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59      33.44        
 34 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR                 33.15      33.46        
 35 Messina, Adrianna   11 CSC-MR                 33.88      33.57        
 36 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                  32.99      33.58        
 37 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR                 32.61      33.61        
 38 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.62        
 39 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.78        
 40 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR                 33.10      33.85        
 41 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.01        
 42 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR                 33.56      34.05        
 43 Singh, Cristina P   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      34.11        
 44 Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR                 34.75      34.20        
 45 O'Dea, Julia M      11 LBA-MR                 36.50      34.38        
 46 Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      34.40        
 47 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR                 35.20      34.48        
 48 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                36.13      34.51        
 49 Giordano, Jessica   11 FA-MR                  35.32      34.53        
 50 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 33.43      34.77        
 51 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      34.78        
 52 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR                 34.91      34.90        
 53 Marx, Saoirse C     11 LBA-MR                 35.37      35.04        
 54 Breslin, Rachel C   11 LIAC-MR                40.68      35.18        
 55 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.25        
 56 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                  34.99      35.26        
 57 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                35.51      35.29        
 58 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.50        
 59 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR                 33.87      35.57        
 60 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                35.54      35.75        
 61 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      35.77        
 62 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.83      35.90        
 63 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR                 37.00      36.08        
 64 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR                 35.92      36.18        
 65 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR                35.05      36.21        
 66 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.24        
 67 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  36.12      36.44        
 68 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR                 38.08      37.02        
 69 Anguera, Miranda S  11 LIAC-MR                43.86      37.22        
 70 Talsania, Shyamla   11 SSC-MR                 38.75      37.23        
 71 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.28        
 72 Levitt, Dara N      11 LIAC-MR                41.47      37.32        
 73 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      37.43        
 74 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR                 38.39      37.46        
 75 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR                 38.04      37.51        
 76 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR                 36.58      37.58        
 77 Rao, Shivani        12 HAA-MR                 42.64      37.96        
 78 Rundo, Tess J       11 LBA-MR                 38.09      38.17        
 79 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.39        
 80 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      38.92        
 81 Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR                 42.14      39.24        
 82 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      39.53        
 83 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                 37.06      39.55        
 83 Patel, Roshni S     11 LIAC-MR                42.23      39.55        
 85 Gigante, Taylor C   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      39.70        
 86 Manfredonia, Carly  12 CSC-MR                 41.44      40.60        
 87 Niola, Gabby        11 HAA-MR                 42.21      41.21        
 88 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR                 39.94      41.23        
 89 Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR                 41.36      41.32        
 90 Seibold, Morgan S   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      41.68        
 90 Sinclair, Abigail   11 LIAC-MR              1:04.29      41.68        
 92 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR                53.19      42.48        
 93 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.91      42.63        
 94 Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR                 41.20      43.41        
 95 Hur, Min            11 LIAC-MR                44.60      43.85        
 96 Lloyd, Kayla L      11 LIAC-MR              1:05.62      44.35        
 97 Malen, Jordan E     11 SSC-MR                 42.58      45.44        
 98 Abrams, Alexa N     11 SSC-MR                 50.25      46.85        
 -- Alexander, Riley E  11 CSC-MR               1:00.00     X39.41        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      29.75 SILV   
  2 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                32.39      30.09 SILV   
  3 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                 32.69      30.45 SILV   
  4 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR       31.69      30.81 SILV   
 -- Liu, Megan          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.82         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Wojt, Tenley        11 WISC-MR                42.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR                37.14         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.99   3/23/2014 Kathryn L Gamble, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:00.29  ZQ
                1:00.99  JO
                1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:06.85 SILV    20  
                  32.77     1:06.85 (34.08)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:08.63         20  
  2 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:08.70         17  
                  33.43     1:08.70 (35.27)                                        
  3 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:09.76    1:08.93         16  
                  33.08     1:08.93 (35.85)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.08         15  
                  33.45     1:09.08 (35.63)                                        
  5 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR     1:09.68    1:09.09         14  
                  33.07     1:09.09 (36.02)                                        
  6 Thieke, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:09.16         13  
  7 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:09.56         12  
                  33.44     1:09.56 (36.12)                                        
  8 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.57         11  
                  33.68     1:09.57 (35.89)                                        
  9 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:09.81          9  
                  33.04     1:09.81 (36.77)                                        
 10 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:09.12    1:09.94          6.5
                  33.56     1:09.94 (36.38)                                        
 10 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:09.94          6.5
                  34.14     1:09.94 (35.80)                                        
 12 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                1:11.17    1:10.41          5  
                  33.79     1:10.41 (36.62)                                        
 13 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR               1:11.12    1:10.61          4  
                  33.56     1:10.61 (37.05)                                        
 14 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:10.68          3  
                  34.30     1:10.68 (36.38)                                        
 15 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:10.69          2  
                  33.42     1:10.69 (37.27)                                        
 16 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR               1:16.98    1:10.95          1  
                  33.70     1:10.95 (37.25)                                        
 17 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR               1:09.91    1:11.11        
                  34.45     1:11.11 (36.66)                                        
 18 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:11.12        
 19 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:11.93    1:11.15        
                  34.11     1:11.15 (37.04)                                        
 20 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:10.97    1:11.38        
                  34.58     1:11.38 (36.80)                                        
 20 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:11.38        
                  34.90     1:11.38 (36.48)                                        
 22 Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:11.60        
                  33.90     1:11.60 (37.70)                                        
 23 Singh, Cristina P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.93    1:12.83        
                  35.16     1:12.83 (37.67)                                        
 24 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.85        
                  34.75     1:12.85 (38.10)                                        
 25 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:12.90        
                  34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)                                        
 25 Courtney, Maisie A  12 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:12.90        
                  35.71     1:12.90 (37.19)                                        
 27 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.99        
                  34.81     1:12.99 (38.18)                                        
 28 Haberman, Ruby M    12 WISC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.31        
 29 Ramos, Olivia R     12 FA-MR                1:17.87    1:13.41        
                  34.24     1:13.41 (39.17)                                        
 30 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:13.53        
                  34.53     1:13.53 (39.00)                                        
 31 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR               1:14.32    1:13.61        
                  35.20     1:13.61 (38.41)                                        
 32 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR               1:15.94    1:13.71        
                  33.74     1:13.71 (39.97)                                        
 33 Filagrossi, Isabel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:14.58        
                  34.64     1:14.58 (39.94)                                        
 33 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR     1:13.96    1:14.58        
                  36.51     1:14.58 (38.07)                                        
 35 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR               1:16.95    1:14.72        
                  35.21     1:14.72 (39.51)                                        
 36 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                1:22.85    1:15.34        
                  36.42     1:15.34 (38.92)                                        
 37 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.62    1:15.37        
                  34.59     1:15.37 (40.78)                                        
 38 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.94    1:15.56        
                  36.35     1:15.56 (39.21)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:15.76        
                  35.88     1:15.76 (39.88)                                        
 40 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:16.16        
                  37.31     1:16.16 (38.85)                                        
 41 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR               1:17.26    1:16.34        
                  35.41     1:16.34 (40.93)                                        
 42 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:16.38        
                  37.46     1:16.38 (38.92)                                        
 43 Nothnagle, Alexa G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:16.61        
                  35.49     1:16.61 (41.12)                                        
 44 Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:16.90        
                  36.57     1:16.90 (40.33)                                        
 45 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR               1:19.91    1:17.50        
                  37.25     1:17.50 (40.25)                                        
 46 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:17.83        
                  37.21     1:17.83 (40.62)                                        
 47 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR               1:19.47    1:17.85        
                  36.04     1:17.85 (41.81)                                        
 48 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.97        
                  36.47     1:17.97 (41.50)                                        
 49 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:18.28        
                  37.37     1:18.28 (40.91)                                        
 49 Spottiswood, Maris  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:18.28        
                  36.31     1:18.28 (41.97)                                        
 51 Tubridy, Abbey F    11 LBA-MR               1:21.24    1:18.54        
                  36.56     1:18.54 (41.98)                                        
 52 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR               1:16.68    1:19.05        
                  37.23     1:19.05 (41.82)                                        
 53 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.69    1:19.38        
                  37.89     1:19.38 (41.49)                                        
 54 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:19.40        
                  38.51     1:19.40 (40.89)                                        
 55 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:19.49        
                  37.56     1:19.49 (41.93)                                        
 56 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:20.07        
                  38.11     1:20.07 (41.96)                                        
 57 Agro, Gabrielle     12 CSC-MR               1:21.21    1:20.08        
                  37.41     1:20.08 (42.67)                                        
 58 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                1:18.34    1:20.31        
                  38.93     1:20.31 (41.38)                                        
 59 Mulligan, Sofia S   12 Three Village-MR     1:18.61    1:20.86        
                  37.75     1:20.86 (43.11)                                        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Karin  11 CSC-MR               1:20.60    1:20.87        
                  38.86     1:20.87 (42.01)                                        
 61 Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR               1:19.89    1:21.24        
                  39.68     1:21.24 (41.56)                                        
 62 Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:21.58        
                  37.73     1:21.58 (43.85)                                        
 63 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:21.71        
                  38.62     1:21.71 (43.09)                                        
 64 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:22.05        
                  36.49     1:22.05 (45.56)                                        
 65 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:22.74        
                  39.54     1:22.74 (43.20)                                        
 66 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                1:23.74    1:23.05        
                  39.51     1:23.05 (43.54)                                        
 67 Breslin, Rachel C   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.58    1:23.10        
                  38.02     1:23.10 (45.08)                                        
 68 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:23.46        
                  39.79     1:23.46 (43.67)                                        
 69 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR               1:26.13    1:23.82        
                  39.37     1:23.82 (44.45)                                        
 70 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR               1:23.13    1:24.21        
                  15.48   1:24.21 (1:08.73)                                        
 71 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               1:24.62    1:25.35        
                  39.97     1:25.35 (45.38)                                        
 72 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    1:25.42        
 73 Marx, Saoirse C     11 LBA-MR               1:23.76    1:25.46        
                  40.49     1:25.46 (44.97)                                        
 74 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR               1:23.62    1:26.52        
 75 Alexander, Riley E  11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:26.68        
                  40.79     1:26.68 (45.89)                                        
 76 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:27.37        
                  40.92     1:27.37 (46.45)                                        
 77 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR               1:27.62    1:27.73        
                  41.04     1:27.73 (46.69)                                        
 78 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.84    1:27.83        
                  40.78     1:27.83 (47.05)                                        
 79 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR               1:24.22    1:28.16        
                  43.14     1:28.16 (45.02)                                        
 80 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR               1:32.59    1:28.67        
                  41.55     1:28.67 (47.12)                                        
 81 Levitt, Dara N      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:28.78        
                  41.70     1:28.78 (47.08)                                        
 82 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               1:36.20    1:28.88        
                  42.96     1:28.88 (45.92)                                        
 83 O'Dea, Julia M      11 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:29.17        
                  40.81     1:29.17 (48.36)                                        
 84 Rundo, Tess J       11 LBA-MR               1:24.24    1:29.27        
                  42.55     1:29.27 (46.72)                                        
 85 Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR               1:30.31    1:29.39        
                  42.95     1:29.39 (46.44)                                        
 86 Levine, Paige H     11 SSC-MR               1:24.05    1:29.77        
                  43.01     1:29.77 (46.76)                                        
 87 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:32.09        
                  43.73     1:32.09 (48.36)                                        
 88 Wojt, Tenley        11 WISC-MR              1:33.52    1:32.64        
                  43.84     1:32.64 (48.80)                                        
 89 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:34.59        
                  45.42     1:34.59 (49.17)                                        
 90 Parascandola, Lea   12 WISC-MR              1:36.48    1:36.83        
                  45.46     1:36.83 (51.37)                                        
 91 Heitmuller, Madiso  11 CSC-MR               1:34.93    1:36.96        
                1:42.07         1:36.96 ( )                                        
 92 Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR               1:33.72    1:37.29        
                  43.67     1:37.29 (53.62)                                        
 93 Patel, Roshni S     11 LIAC-MR              2:03.48    1:37.82        
 94 Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.84        
                1:38.25         1:37.84 ( )                                        
 95 Seibold, Morgan S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.40    1:39.08        
                  45.22     1:39.08 (53.86)                                        
 96 Sinclair, Abigail   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.82    1:40.02        
 97 Wen, Alison         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:41.40        
                  46.58     1:41.40 (54.82)                                        
 98 Chiarello, Marissa  12 SSC-MR               1:42.78    1:43.80        
                  49.43     1:43.80 (54.37)                                        
 99 Abrams, Alexa N     11 SSC-MR               2:03.65    1:52.37        
                  52.54     1:52.37 (59.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cunneen, Elena C    11 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:03.92#SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.92 (33.41)                                        
  2 McGUIRE, Mary C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.74 (35.58)                                        
  3 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR              1:09.09    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.87 (34.96)                                        
  4 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.10 (35.99)                                        
 -- Anguera, Miranda S  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.19         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:20.36   3/22/2014 Gianna N Nasta, Three Village              
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              2:23.85    2:19.47#SILV    20  
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)     1:44.34 (37.17)     2:19.47 (35.13)
BRON - Division  
  1 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.14    2:27.28         20  
                  33.97     1:11.64 (37.67)     1:49.69 (38.05)     2:27.28 (37.59)
  2 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              2:43.12    2:27.82         17  
  3 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:28.54         16  
                  33.71     1:11.36 (37.65)     1:50.66 (39.30)     2:28.54 (37.88)
  4 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               2:34.29    2:28.63         15  
                  33.61     1:12.17 (38.56)     1:51.68 (39.51)     2:28.63 (36.95)
  5 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.14    2:28.79         14  
                  33.01                             1:51.07 ( )     2:28.79 (37.72)
  6 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     2:38.28    2:28.82         13  
                  33.72     1:11.57 (37.85)     1:51.50 (39.93)     2:28.82 (37.32)
  7 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               2:30.56    2:29.46         12  
                  33.19     1:12.47 (39.28)     1:51.50 (39.03)     2:29.46 (37.96)
  8 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.32    2:29.60         11  
                  33.43     1:11.53 (38.10)     1:51.56 (40.03)     2:29.60 (38.04)
  9 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.23    2:30.49          9  
                  33.50     1:12.57 (39.07)     1:53.07 (40.50)     2:30.49 (37.42)
 10 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              2:31.62    2:30.50          7  
                  35.25     1:13.67 (38.42)     1:53.05 (39.38)     2:30.50 (37.45)
 11 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     2:41.89    2:30.73          6  
                  34.41     1:12.76 (38.35)     1:51.87 (39.11)     2:30.73 (38.86)
 12 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.63    2:30.88          5  
                  34.69     1:12.57 (37.88)     1:52.23 (39.66)     2:30.88 (38.65)
 13 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:30.97          4  
                  33.32     1:11.87 (38.55)     1:52.64 (40.77)     2:30.97 (38.33)
 14 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR     2:37.23    2:31.10          3  
                  34.26     1:12.84 (38.58)     1:53.05 (40.21)     2:31.10 (38.05)
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                2:38.77    2:31.62          2  
                  35.28     1:13.24 (37.96)     1:52.90 (39.66)     2:31.62 (38.72)
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:33.58          1  
                  35.59     1:13.75 (38.16)     1:53.44 (39.69)     2:33.58 (40.14)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:33.88        
                  36.60     1:15.34 (38.74)     1:55.00 (39.66)     2:33.88 (38.88)
 18 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:33.99        
                  32.96     1:11.85 (38.89)     1:53.55 (41.70)     2:33.99 (40.44)
 19 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              2:55.24    2:34.82        
                  35.91     1:15.10 (39.19)     1:56.82 (41.72)     2:34.82 (38.00)
 20 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               2:41.79    2:36.08        
                  35.88     1:14.87 (38.99)     1:55.59 (40.72)     2:36.08 (40.49)
 20 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR               2:46.66    2:36.08        
                  34.99     1:13.97 (38.98)     1:55.56 (41.59)     2:36.08 (40.52)
 22 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.59    2:36.89        
                  34.73     1:15.05 (40.32)     1:56.52 (41.47)     2:36.89 (40.37)
 23 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:36.94        
                  34.26     1:14.13 (39.87)     1:56.57 (42.44)     2:36.94 (40.37)
 24 Singh, Cristina P   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.07    2:37.73        
                  35.64     1:16.79 (41.15)     1:59.55 (42.76)     2:37.73 (38.18)
 25 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.28    2:38.69        
                  37.40     1:18.04 (40.64)     1:58.19 (40.15)     2:38.69 (40.50)
 26 Ramos, Olivia R     12 FA-MR                2:44.62    2:42.32        
                  35.75     1:16.51 (40.76)     1:59.14 (42.63)     2:42.32 (43.18)
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:43.13        
                  36.17     1:18.26 (42.09)     2:01.29 (43.03)     2:43.13 (41.84)
 28 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:43.41        
                  36.67     1:17.98 (41.31)     2:01.03 (43.05)     2:43.41 (42.38)
 29 Haberman, Ruby M    12 WISC-MR              2:44.95    2:43.43        
                  37.67     1:20.75 (43.08)     2:03.36 (42.61)     2:43.43 (40.07)
 30 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              2:47.64    2:44.05        
                  38.67     1:20.40 (41.73)     2:02.78 (42.38)     2:44.05 (41.27)
 31 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              2:46.64    2:45.01        
                  34.80     1:16.16 (41.36)     2:00.94 (44.78)     2:45.01 (44.07)
 32 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:45.75        
                  35.64     1:18.57 (42.93)     1:58.81 (40.24)     2:45.75 (46.94)
 33 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              2:52.57    2:47.46        
                  37.77     1:20.16 (42.39)     2:04.12 (43.96)     2:47.46 (43.34)
 34 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.19    2:50.57        
                  35.29     1:18.11 (42.82)     2:04.54 (46.43)     2:50.57 (46.03)
 35 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR               3:05.38    2:51.68        
                  38.84     1:23.16 (44.32)     2:08.99 (45.83)     2:51.68 (42.69)
 36 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR               2:52.13    2:52.44        
                  36.88     1:19.82 (42.94)     2:07.36 (47.54)     2:52.44 (45.08)
 37 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.94    2:53.92        
                  38.31     1:23.74 (45.43)     2:11.45 (47.71)     2:53.92 (42.47)
 38 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              3:01.23    2:55.65        
                  37.93     1:23.92 (45.99)     2:10.63 (46.71)     2:55.65 (45.02)
 39 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.21    2:56.51        
                  36.39     1:20.56 (44.17)     2:09.39 (48.83)     2:56.51 (47.12)
 40 Liu, Megan          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.06    2:57.06        
                  37.90     1:23.56 (45.66)     2:10.55 (46.99)     2:57.06 (46.51)
 41 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR               3:04.22    2:58.05        
                  41.36     1:26.41 (45.05)     2:14.50 (48.09)     2:58.05 (43.55)
 42 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              3:02.01    3:02.18        
                  40.63     1:29.01 (48.38)     2:17.71 (48.70)     3:02.18 (44.47)
 43 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.71    3:05.82        
                  39.12     1:26.59 (47.47)     2:13.20 (46.61)     3:05.82 (52.62)
 44 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.83    3:10.61        
                  42.34     1:32.26 (49.92)     2:23.56 (51.30)     3:10.61 (47.05)
 45 Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:12.42        
                  42.89     1:30.75 (47.86)     2:23.31 (52.56)     3:12.42 (49.11)
 46 Rao, Shivani        12 HAA-MR               3:20.75    3:16.01        
                  41.58                             3:23.23 ( )         3:16.01 ( )
 47 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               3:13.31    3:20.56        
                  45.06     1:37.67 (52.61)     2:31.82 (54.15)     3:20.56 (48.74)
 48 Seibold, Morgan S   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.41    3:22.60        
                  43.49     1:32.29 (48.80)     2:27.86 (55.57)     3:22.60 (54.74)
 49 Chiarello, Marissa  12 SSC-MR               3:37.33    3:27.97        
                  45.08     1:36.75 (51.67)     2:32.08 (55.33)     3:27.97 (55.89)
 50 Gigante, Taylor C   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.50    3:30.48        
                  46.43     1:43.28 (56.85)     2:38.39 (55.11)     3:30.48 (52.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR               2:26.92    2:19.29#SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.67 (35.89)     1:45.28 (37.61)     2:19.29 (34.01)
  2 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.28    2:21.57 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.29 (35.49)     1:44.95 (38.66)     2:21.57 (36.62)
  3 Cunneen, Elena C    11 IA-MR                     NT    2:21.77 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.59 (35.59)     1:45.77 (38.18)     2:21.77 (36.00)
  4 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               2:30.72    2:23.07 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.67 (36.14)     1:46.32 (38.65)     2:23.07 (36.75)
  5 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                2:29.03    2:25.56 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.26 (37.20)     1:48.89 (38.63)     2:25.56 (36.67)
  6 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:25.63 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.32 (36.92)     1:48.48 (38.16)     2:25.63 (37.15)
 -- Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:07.07   3/21/2014 Kaitlin Hsieh, LIAC -MR                    
                5:57.99  ZQ
                5:58.99  JO
                6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Siobhan  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.64    6:21.96         20  
                  33.38     1:10.73 (37.35)     1:49.91 (39.18)     2:29.16 (39.25)
        3:08.18 (39.02)     3:47.27 (39.09)     4:26.68 (39.41)     5:05.92 (39.24)
        5:45.33 (39.41)     6:21.96 (36.63)                                        
  2 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.05    6:22.08         17  
                  33.48     1:11.46 (37.98)                             2:29.55 ( )
                                3:48.58 ( )     4:28.01 (39.43)     5:07.83 (39.82)
        5:46.65 (38.82)     6:22.08 (35.43)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              6:20.99    6:22.60         16  
                  34.20     1:11.75 (37.55)     1:50.55 (38.80)     2:30.21 (39.66)
        3:10.24 (40.03)     3:49.93 (39.69)     4:30.03 (40.10)     5:09.61 (39.58)
        5:47.63 (38.02)     6:22.60 (34.97)                                        
  4 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR               6:52.88    6:24.33         15  
                  32.30     1:09.79 (37.49)     1:49.28 (39.49)     2:29.53 (40.25)
        3:09.85 (40.32)     3:50.32 (40.47)                             5:08.74 ( )
        5:48.43 (39.69)     6:24.33 (35.90)                                        
  5 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     7:25.68    6:27.04         14  
                  33.44     1:11.29 (37.85)     1:50.92 (39.63)     2:30.73 (39.81)
        3:10.54 (39.81)     3:50.46 (39.92)     4:30.22 (39.76)     5:09.96 (39.74)
        5:49.47 (39.51)     6:27.04 (37.57)                                        
  6 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR     6:47.79    6:34.27         13  
                  34.42     1:13.65 (39.23)     1:53.43 (39.78)     2:33.36 (39.93)
        3:14.25 (40.89)     3:55.28 (41.03)     4:36.31 (41.03)     5:17.17 (40.86)
        5:57.19 (40.02)     6:34.27 (37.08)                                        
  7 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:56.25    6:38.83         12  
                  33.66     1:11.62 (37.96)                             2:32.88 ( )
        3:14.39 (41.51)                                                 5:19.16 ( )
        6:01.04 (41.88)     6:38.83 (37.79)                                        
  8 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              6:41.38    6:40.19         11  
                  34.58     1:14.16 (39.58)     1:54.36 (40.20)     2:35.38 (41.02)
        3:16.66 (41.28)     3:58.23 (41.57)     4:40.02 (41.79)     5:19.77 (39.75)
        6:01.94 (42.17)     6:40.19 (38.25)                                        
  9 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               7:00.00    6:42.88          9  
                  33.87     1:13.03 (39.16)     1:54.24 (41.21)     2:35.93 (41.69)
        3:16.87 (40.94)     3:58.89 (42.02)     4:40.63 (41.74)     5:22.42 (41.79)
        6:04.80 (42.38)     6:42.88 (38.08)                                        
 10 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR     8:22.31    6:54.62          7  
                  34.02     1:14.75 (40.73)     1:57.22 (42.47)     2:40.08 (42.86)
        3:23.30 (43.22)     4:07.04 (43.74)     4:50.87 (43.83)     5:34.12 (43.25)
        6:15.67 (41.55)     6:54.62 (38.95)                                        
 11 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                7:01.07    6:59.91          6  
                  33.58     1:13.06 (39.48)     1:56.41 (43.35)     2:39.69 (43.28)
        3:24.59 (44.90)     4:09.00 (44.41)     4:53.64 (44.64)     5:37.00 (43.36)
        6:20.50 (43.50)     6:59.91 (39.41)                                        
 12 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR               7:15.00    7:00.59          5  
                  35.31     1:15.65 (40.34)     1:58.96 (43.31)     2:42.54 (43.58)
        3:26.13 (43.59)     4:09.44 (43.31)     4:51.60 (42.16)     5:35.65 (44.05)
        6:20.71 (45.06)     7:00.59 (39.88)                                        
 13 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR     7:53.01    7:04.05          4  
                  35.58     1:16.27 (40.69)     1:59.74 (43.47)     2:43.58 (43.84)
        3:27.24 (43.66)     4:11.36 (44.12)     4:56.43 (45.07)     5:41.29 (44.86)
        6:24.66 (43.37)     7:04.05 (39.39)                                        
 14 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:10.55    7:05.30          3  
                  35.80     1:17.81 (42.01)     2:01.74 (43.93)     2:45.75 (44.01)
        3:29.35 (43.60)     4:13.42 (44.07)     4:57.45 (44.03)     5:41.80 (44.35)
        6:25.80 (44.00)     7:05.30 (39.50)                                        
 15 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                   NT    7:20.74          2  
                  37.38     1:19.37 (41.99)     2:03.51 (44.14)     2:48.35 (44.84)
        3:33.48 (45.13)     4:19.09 (45.61)     5:05.26 (46.17)     5:51.71 (46.45)
        6:37.56 (45.85)     7:20.74 (43.18)                                        
 16 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR               7:49.97    7:25.08          1  
                  35.94     1:17.37 (41.43)     2:01.62 (44.25)     2:46.50 (44.88)
        3:33.20 (46.70)     4:19.64 (46.44)     5:08.13 (48.49)     5:56.16 (48.03)
        6:42.89 (46.73)     7:25.08 (42.19)                                        
 17 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR               7:15.00    7:48.43        
                  37.15     1:20.29 (43.14)     2:07.14 (46.85)     2:55.37 (48.23)
        3:44.39 (49.02)     4:32.97 (48.58)     5:21.95 (48.98)   7:48.43 (2:26.48)
 18 Brennan, Kelly      12 Express Swimming-MR  8:20.12    7:54.04        
                  39.07     1:26.22 (47.15)     2:15.65 (49.43)     3:04.91 (49.26)
        3:54.39 (49.48)     4:43.86 (49.47)     5:32.91 (49.05)     6:23.34 (50.43)
        7:10.84 (47.50)     7:54.04 (43.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              6:33.92    6:07.52 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.03 (36.60)     1:47.84 (37.81)     2:25.26 (37.42)
        3:02.79 (37.53)     3:40.05 (37.26)     4:17.43 (37.38)     4:54.32 (36.89)
        5:31.33 (37.01)     6:07.52 (36.19)                                        
  2 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              7:19.81    6:20.46 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.95 (37.40)     1:48.49 (38.54)     2:27.37 (38.88)
        3:07.20 (39.83)     3:46.68 (39.48)     4:26.32 (39.64)     5:05.52 (39.20)
        5:43.81 (38.29)     6:20.46 (36.65)                                        
 -- Agro, Gabrielle     12 CSC-MR               8:02.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 37.62   3/23/2014 Nicole Nowak, LIAC -MR                       
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR       36.61      36.34#        20  
  2 Wojciechowski, Nat  11 IA-MR                  36.29      36.55#        17  
  3 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                39.30      36.66#        16  
  4 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      36.81#        15  
  5 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      37.12#        14  
  6 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.57      37.17#        13  
  7 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      37.18#        12  
  8 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       38.55      37.25#        11  
  9 Filagrossi, Isabel  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      37.27#         9  
 10 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       37.38      37.29#         7  
 11 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR                 38.40      37.37#         6  
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                40.03      37.38#         5  
 13 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                36.34      37.48#         4  
 14 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                  37.04      37.49#         3  
 15 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.52#         2  
 16 Singh, Cristina P   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.65          1  
 17 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR       37.67      37.66        
 18 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 37.67      38.04        
 19 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                36.36      38.20        
 20 McGUIRE, Mary C     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      38.45        
 21 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR                 38.37      38.47        
 22 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR                 40.92      38.50        
 23 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                38.52      38.51        
 24 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  43.06      38.74        
 25 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR                 38.43      38.89        
 26 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                 38.63      38.95        
 26 Courtney, Maisie A  12 LBA-MR                 39.98      38.95        
 28 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                37.36      39.08        
 29 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR                38.32      39.38        
 30 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR                 42.75      39.59        
 31 Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR                43.43      39.67        
 32 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR                40.53      39.73        
 33 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                38.57      39.78        
 34 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR                 37.95      40.03        
 35 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                39.73      40.12        
 36 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                  37.37      40.16        
 37 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                  41.65      40.23        
 38 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                41.62      40.59        
 39 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR                 40.14      40.68        
 40 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.75        
 41 Agro, Gabrielle     12 CSC-MR                 41.99      40.88        
 42 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR                 42.62      41.36        
 43 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR                 36.92      41.49        
 44 Nothnagle, Alexa G  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      41.80        
 45 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.81        
 46 Mulligan, Sofia S   12 Three Village-MR       40.52      42.14        
 47 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.77      42.20        
 48 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      42.49        
 49 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      42.51        
 50 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR                42.31      42.61        
 51 O'Dea, Julia M      11 LBA-MR                 43.36      42.97        
 52 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                40.84      43.00        
 53 Breslin, Rachel C   11 LIAC-MR                54.94      43.22        
 54 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                  41.59      43.37        
 55 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR                42.82      43.45        
 56 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      43.56        
 57 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR                 48.36      43.70        
 58 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR                 44.43      43.95        
 59 Marx, Saoirse C     11 LBA-MR                 43.96      44.13        
 60 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                 45.77      44.21        
 60 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR                 45.26      44.21        
 62 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                41.63      44.31        
 63 Chigounis, Sophia   12 LBA-MR                 43.10      44.39        
 64 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      44.54        
 65 Levitt, Dara N      11 LIAC-MR                54.89      44.62        
 66 Spottiswood, Maris  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      44.72        
 67 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                43.36      44.77        
 68 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                42.34      44.78        
 69 Anguera, Miranda S  11 LIAC-MR                51.82      45.06        
 70 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR                 45.62      45.34        
 71 Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR                 44.62      45.49        
 72 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      45.55        
 73 Tubridy, Abbey F    11 LBA-MR                 45.70      45.74        
 74 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR                 46.12      46.21        
 75 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.83        
 76 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR                 50.34      47.32        
 77 Rundo, Tess J       11 LBA-MR                 45.88      47.33        
 78 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR                 49.44      47.42        
 79 Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.71        
 80 Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR                 50.23      47.84        
 81 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.57      48.22        
 82 Alexander, Riley E  11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.75        
 83 Patel, Roshni S     11 LIAC-MR                58.10      50.40        
 84 Wen, Alison         11 LIAC-MR                48.07      50.79        
 85 Levine, Paige H     11 SSC-MR                 47.21      51.78        
 86 Sinclair, Abigail   11 LIAC-MR                43.71      51.92        
 87 Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR                 49.06      52.81        
 88 Chiarello, Marissa  12 SSC-MR                 57.98      53.15        
 89 Manfredonia, Carly  12 CSC-MR                 49.17      53.36        
 90 Seibold, Morgan S   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.10      55.49        
 91 Abrams, Alexa N     11 SSC-MR                 55.81      56.31        
 -- Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR                43.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                37.96      32.25#JO     
  2 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      35.98#SILV   
  3 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                37.36      36.05#SILV   
 -- Heitmuller, Madiso  11 CSC-MR                 57.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR                37.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.46   3/22/2014 Kerry L Dennin, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.29  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:19.71         20  
                  39.47     1:19.71 (40.24)                                        
  2 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR              1:25.25    1:19.73         17  
  3 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:20.72    1:19.80         16  
                  38.82     1:19.80 (40.98)                                        
  4 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.67    1:19.83         15  
                  37.83     1:19.83 (42.00)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.87    1:20.55         14  
                  39.23     1:20.55 (41.32)                                        
  6 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:20.66         13  
                  37.94     1:20.66 (42.72)                                        
  7 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:20.91         12  
                  39.03     1:20.91 (41.88)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:21.22         11  
                  38.96     1:21.22 (42.26)                                        
  9 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR               1:20.22    1:21.67          9  
                  40.17     1:21.67 (41.50)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:21.73          7  
 11 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR     1:21.64    1:22.12          6  
                  40.60     1:22.12 (41.52)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                1:22.83    1:22.54          5  
                  39.53     1:22.54 (43.01)                                        
 13 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:22.57          4  
                  40.50     1:22.57 (42.07)                                        
 14 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:22.60          3  
                  40.41     1:22.60 (42.19)                                        
 15 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.92    1:22.96          2  
                  40.87     1:22.96 (42.09)                                        
 16 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:23.41    1:23.29          1  
                  40.16     1:23.29 (43.13)                                        
 17 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:23.43        
                  39.71     1:23.43 (43.72)                                        
 18 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.18    1:23.46        
 19 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               1:24.70    1:23.53        
                  41.49     1:23.53 (42.04)                                        
 20 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR               1:27.80    1:23.58        
                  40.49     1:23.58 (43.09)                                        
 21 McGUIRE, Mary C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:24.07        
                  40.30     1:24.07 (43.77)                                        
 22 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:24.49        
                  40.67     1:24.49 (43.82)                                        
 23 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR     1:23.65    1:24.52        
                  41.16     1:24.52 (43.36)                                        
 24 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR               1:23.97    1:24.74        
 25 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR               1:27.67    1:25.29        
                  40.98     1:25.29 (44.31)                                        
 26 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:25.50        
                  42.97     1:25.50 (42.53)                                        
 27 Haberman, Ruby M    12 WISC-MR              1:26.18    1:25.87        
                  41.26     1:25.87 (44.61)                                        
 28 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:26.75        
 29 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:27.00        
                  41.38     1:27.00 (45.62)                                        
 30 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR               1:30.75    1:27.42        
                  42.07     1:27.42 (45.35)                                        
 31 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:27.81        
 32 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:38.96    1:27.85        
                  43.42     1:27.85 (44.43)                                        
 33 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:28.35        
                  42.23     1:28.35 (46.12)                                        
 34 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR               1:31.83    1:28.44        
                  42.33     1:28.44 (46.11)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.25    1:29.07        
                  43.21     1:29.07 (45.86)                                        
 36 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR               1:27.85    1:29.14        
                  41.45     1:29.14 (47.69)                                        
 37 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.97    1:29.77        
                  44.20     1:29.77 (45.57)                                        
 38 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:29.87        
                  43.73     1:29.87 (46.14)                                        
 39 Giordano, Jessica   11 FA-MR                1:27.13    1:29.99        
                  43.72     1:29.99 (46.27)                                        
 40 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR              1:30.27    1:30.59        
 41 Talsania, Shyamla   11 SSC-MR               1:33.67    1:30.82        
                  44.77     1:30.82 (46.05)                                        
 42 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                1:35.36    1:31.21        
                  44.74     1:31.21 (46.47)                                        
 43 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:31.75        
                  44.76     1:31.75 (46.99)                                        
 44 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.21    1:31.93        
                  44.37     1:31.93 (47.56)                                        
 45 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR               1:36.42    1:31.98        
                  44.50     1:31.98 (47.48)                                        
 46 Messina, Adrianna   11 CSC-MR               1:35.24    1:32.11        
 47 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:29.01    1:32.32        
                  45.86     1:32.32 (46.46)                                        
 48 Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:32.87        
                  46.10     1:32.87 (46.77)                                        
 49 O'Dea, Julia M      11 LBA-MR               1:37.59    1:33.01        
                  44.49     1:33.01 (48.52)                                        
 50 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:33.38        
 51 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR               1:39.08    1:35.05        
                  45.43     1:35.05 (49.62)                                        
 52 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR               1:43.97    1:35.07        
 53 Rao, Shivani        12 HAA-MR               1:34.67    1:35.81        
 53 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:35.81        
                  46.10     1:35.81 (49.71)                                        
 55 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR               1:45.15    1:36.04        
                  47.20     1:36.04 (48.84)                                        
 56 Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR               1:47.77    1:37.62        
                  48.08     1:37.62 (49.54)                                        
 57 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR               1:38.32    1:38.53        
                  46.62     1:38.53 (51.91)                                        
 58 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.77    1:38.54        
 59 Marx, Saoirse C     11 LBA-MR               1:39.21    1:39.34        
                  48.11     1:39.34 (51.23)                                        
 60 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                1:56.00    1:39.49        
                  49.47     1:39.49 (50.02)                                        
 61 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               1:43.79    1:39.73        
                  49.72     1:39.73 (50.01)                                        
 62 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR               1:42.20    1:40.73        
                  50.39     1:40.73 (50.34)                                        
 63 Rundo, Tess J       11 LBA-MR               1:46.89    1:41.81        
                  49.58     1:41.81 (52.23)                                        
 64 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.37    1:42.28        
                  48.41     1:42.28 (53.87)                                        
 65 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.96    1:42.90        
                  47.25     1:42.90 (55.65)                                        
 66 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               1:54.81    1:44.19        
                  51.82     1:44.19 (52.37)                                        
 67 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR               1:41.14    1:44.28        
                  50.46     1:44.28 (53.82)                                        
 68 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.99    1:44.74        
                  50.16     1:44.74 (54.58)                                        
 69 Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR               1:59.31    1:45.36        
                  52.37     1:45.36 (52.99)                                        
 70 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR               1:44.26    1:45.60        
                  52.00     1:45.60 (53.60)                                        
 71 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              2:23.58    1:47.75        
                  51.61     1:47.75 (56.14)                                        
 72 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:48.93        
                  52.77     1:48.93 (56.16)                                        
 73 Gigante, Taylor C   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.06    1:50.93        
                  51.70     1:50.93 (59.23)                                        
 73 Seibold, Morgan S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.59    1:50.93        
                  53.10     1:50.93 (57.83)                                        
 75 Hur, Min            11 LIAC-MR              2:13.38    1:51.57        
                  54.10     1:51.57 (57.47)                                        
 76 Lloyd, Kayla L      11 LIAC-MR              2:13.92    1:51.61        
                  51.78     1:51.61 (59.83)                                        
 77 Anguera, Miranda S  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.76    1:51.64        
                  48.57   1:51.64 (1:03.07)                                        
 78 Patel, Roshni S     11 LIAC-MR              2:05.47    1:53.03        
 79 Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:53.57        
                  54.23     1:53.57 (59.34)                                        
 80 Sinclair, Abigail   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:54.05        
                  52.31   1:54.05 (1:01.74)                                        
 81 Chiarello, Marissa  12 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:56.13        
                  56.78     1:56.13 (59.35)                                        
 82 Abrams, Alexa N     11 SSC-MR               2:01.49    1:58.35        
                1:58.51         1:58.35 ( )                                        
 83 Malen, Jordan E     11 SSC-MR               2:07.38    1:58.43        
                  55.73   1:58.43 (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Levitt, Dara N      11 LIAC-MR              2:07.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.45          DQ (52.44)                                        
 -- Breslin, Rachel C   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.74         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR               1:56.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.82          DQ (54.02)                                        
 -- Liu, Megan          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.50         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Singh, Cristina P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.99          DQ (43.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:24.40    1:18.38 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.38 (40.04)                                        
  2 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR     1:20.84    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.43 (40.89)                                        
  3 Wojciechowski, Nat  11 IA-MR                1:21.63    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.44 (41.17)                                        
  3 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.70    1:18.44 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.44 (40.11)                                        
  5 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:18.90 SILV   
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.98 (40.91)                                        
  7 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:19.11 SILV   
                  39.37     1:19.11 (39.74)                                        
  8 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:19.18 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.18 (39.74)                                        
  9 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:19.43 SILV   
                  39.35     1:19.43 (40.08)                                        
 -- Wojt, Tenley        11 WISC-MR              1:40.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.14         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:43.31   3/21/2014 Julia Renna, SACHEM                        
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.11         20  
                  38.98     1:20.88 (41.90)     2:04.69 (43.81)     2:47.11 (42.42)
  2 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:48.43         17  
                  39.64     1:23.00 (43.36)     2:06.82 (43.82)     2:48.43 (41.61)
  3 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:49.20         16  
                  39.39     1:22.45 (43.06)     2:05.74 (43.29)     2:49.20 (43.46)
  4 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.44    2:51.67         15  
                  41.18     1:25.69 (44.51)     2:09.81 (44.12)     2:51.67 (41.86)
  5 Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.70         14  
                  40.99     1:25.08 (44.09)     2:09.86 (44.78)     2:53.70 (43.84)
  6 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.87    2:55.22         13  
                  42.65     1:27.31 (44.66)     2:12.16 (44.85)     2:55.22 (43.06)
  7 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.75         12  
                  42.35     1:28.32 (45.97)     2:14.77 (46.45)     2:59.75 (44.98)
  8 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:00.54         11  
                  40.51     1:24.80 (44.29)     2:10.65 (45.85)     3:00.54 (49.89)
  9 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR               3:09.90    3:02.78          9  
                  44.02     1:31.87 (47.85)     2:18.30 (46.43)     3:02.78 (44.48)
 -- Howard, Katherine   12 SSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.62     1:34.06 (48.44)     2:25.70 (51.64)          DQ (47.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               2:46.70    2:32.72#SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.25 (38.53)     1:54.38 (40.13)     2:32.72 (38.34)
  2 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              2:48.29    2:41.04#SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.66 (41.77)     2:01.70 (43.04)     2:41.04 (39.34)
  3 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.89    2:41.38#SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.22 (40.77)     2:01.15 (42.93)     2:41.38 (40.23)
  4 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:47.19    2:43.36 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.30 (41.22)     2:01.96 (42.66)     2:43.36 (41.40)
  5 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.58    2:45.95 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.29 (41.61)     2:04.36 (43.07)     2:45.95 (41.59)
 -- Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 42.03   3/22/2014 Kayla Cowell, SACHEM                         
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                42.07      40.63#        20  
  2 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR                 42.28      40.91#        17  
  3 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.33      40.96#        16  
  4 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      40.99#        15  
  5 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      41.05#        14  
  6 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.21#        13  
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.20      41.22#        12  
  8 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                43.15      41.54#        10  
  8 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                41.46      41.54#        10  
 10 Seibold, Morgan S   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      41.56#         7  
 11 Singh, Cristina P   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      41.77#         6  
 12 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR                41.73      41.95#         5  
 13 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR                42.14      42.13          4  
 14 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR                 44.59      42.14          3  
 15 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR                 44.80      42.37          2  
 16 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                43.51      42.39          1  
 17 Messina, Adrianna   11 CSC-MR                 42.49      42.43        
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                40.78      42.47        
 19 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      42.67        
 20 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 42.66      42.70        
 21 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.08      42.81        
 22 Wojciechowski, Nat  11 IA-MR                  44.13      42.84        
 22 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR                 43.85      42.84        
 24 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                43.07      42.91        
 24 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      42.91        
 26 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                43.93      43.24        
 27 Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR                 44.72      43.32        
 27 Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      43.32        
 29 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR                43.21      43.36        
 30 Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR                45.36      43.38        
 31 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                43.14      43.39        
 32 Ramos, Olivia R     12 FA-MR                  42.41      43.48        
 33 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR                45.26      43.53        
 34 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR                 48.26      43.66        
 35 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR                 45.05      43.92        
 35 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                45.50      43.92        
 37 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                44.33      44.00        
 38 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       43.77      44.15        
 39 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                  44.92      44.24        
 40 Giordano, Jessica   11 FA-MR                  44.94      44.26        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR       46.59      44.29        
 42 Touti, Brooke S     11 LBA-MR               1:00.61      44.92        
 43 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                47.50      44.97        
 44 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 46.71      45.36        
 45 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                45.84      45.37        
 46 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      45.50        
 47 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      45.56        
 48 Rao, Shivani        12 HAA-MR                 44.82      45.68        
 49 Talsania, Shyamla   11 SSC-MR                 46.38      45.80        
 49 McGUIRE, Mary C     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      45.80        
 51 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                46.65      45.93        
 52 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      45.98        
 53 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                46.40      46.73        
 54 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR                47.24      47.37        
 55 Breslin, Rachel C   11 LIAC-MR                50.05      47.77        
 56 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      47.90        
 57 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR                 55.78      48.09        
 58 Liu, Megan          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      48.73        
 58 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                  48.96      48.73        
 60 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR                48.26      48.77        
 61 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR                 48.85      48.84        
 62 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR       48.83      48.88        
 63 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      49.50        
 64 Marx, Saoirse C     11 LBA-MR                 50.88      49.75        
 65 Manfredonia, Carly  12 CSC-MR                 49.51      50.14        
 66 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       51.97      50.16        
 67 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR                 50.20      50.51        
 68 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR                 50.40      51.08        
 69 Levitt, Dara N      11 LIAC-MR                56.73      51.41        
 70 Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR                 54.16      51.73        
 71 O'Dea, Julia M      11 LBA-MR                 55.48      51.96        
 72 Alexander, Riley E  11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      51.98        
 73 Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR                 47.38      52.05        
 74 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  50.33      52.13        
 75 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.51      52.42        
 75 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR                 53.12      52.42        
 77 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR                 55.26      53.46        
 78 Malen, Jordan E     11 SSC-MR                 56.95      53.96        
 79 Patel, Roshni S     11 LIAC-MR                56.73      53.99        
 80 Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR                 55.19      54.73        
 81 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.24      55.79        
 82 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR                 56.26      56.94        
 83 Hur, Min            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.73      57.51        
 84 Abrams, Alexa N     11 SSC-MR               1:00.53      57.95        
 85 Chiarello, Marissa  12 SSC-MR                 59.56      58.29        
 86 Sinclair, Abigail   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.00      58.95        
 87 Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR                54.37      59.34        
 88 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR                 58.05    1:00.31        
 89 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR                 59.37    1:03.65        
 -- Anguera, Miranda S  11 LIAC-MR                56.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lloyd, Kayla L      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.38         DQ        
 -- Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.78         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Niola, Gabby        11 HAA-MR                 49.67         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR                 49.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      38.68#SILV   
  2 Cunneen, Elena C    11 IA-MR                  42.75      39.61#SILV   
  3 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.52      39.86#SILV   
  4 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.39      40.22#SILV   
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.51#SILV   
  6 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                41.14      40.55#SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:28.38   3/23/2014 Brooke H Bowers, WISC -MR                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR               1:27.28    1:27.46#SILV    20  
                  41.91     1:27.46 (45.55)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.92    1:28.98         20  
                  42.35     1:28.98 (46.63)                                        
  2 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:29.01         17  
                  43.05     1:29.01 (45.96)                                        
  3 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR               1:34.98    1:29.57         16  
                  43.11     1:29.57 (46.46)                                        
  4 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:55.26    1:30.11         15  
                  42.48     1:30.11 (47.63)                                        
  5 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:31.17    1:30.12         14  
                  42.17     1:30.12 (47.95)                                        
  6 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:30.37    1:30.37         13  
                  43.87     1:30.37 (46.50)                                        
  7 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR               1:31.68    1:30.65         12  
                  42.83     1:30.65 (47.82)                                        
  8 Thieke, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.64    1:30.86         11  
                  42.51     1:30.86 (48.35)                                        
  9 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:31.33          9  
                  43.88     1:31.33 (47.45)                                        
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR               1:30.19    1:31.59          7  
                  43.61     1:31.59 (47.98)                                        
 11 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:32.57          6  
                  43.63     1:32.57 (48.94)                                        
 12 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:33.01          5  
                  43.08     1:33.01 (49.93)                                        
 13 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:34.48          4  
 14 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:34.49          3  
                  43.66     1:34.49 (50.83)                                        
 15 Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.63    1:34.90          2  
                  45.43     1:34.90 (49.47)                                        
 16 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:37.14    1:35.00          1  
                  44.57     1:35.00 (50.43)                                        
 17 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR     1:38.01    1:35.31        
                  46.00     1:35.31 (49.31)                                        
 18 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.87    1:35.34        
                  45.46     1:35.34 (49.88)                                        
 19 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.47    1:35.48        
                  45.02     1:35.48 (50.46)                                        
 20 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR               1:37.60    1:36.04        
                  45.56     1:36.04 (50.48)                                        
 21 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.24    1:36.07        
                  46.44     1:36.07 (49.63)                                        
 22 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR              1:31.33    1:36.96        
                  45.42     1:36.96 (51.54)                                        
 23 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR              1:35.75    1:38.01        
                  45.86     1:38.01 (52.15)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:38.20        
                  47.47     1:38.20 (50.73)                                        
 25 Courtney, Maisie A  12 LBA-MR               1:37.34    1:38.74        
                  47.92     1:38.74 (50.82)                                        
 26 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.63    1:40.35        
                  46.84     1:40.35 (53.51)                                        
 27 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:41.26        
                  48.59     1:41.26 (52.67)                                        
 28 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.63    1:41.74        
                  48.27     1:41.74 (53.47)                                        
 29 Gaiser, Paige M     12 CSC-MR               1:43.07    1:41.97        
                  48.21     1:41.97 (53.76)                                        
 30 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.28    1:41.99        
                  49.02     1:41.99 (52.97)                                        
 31 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:42.38        
                  49.47     1:42.38 (52.91)                                        
 32 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.30    1:42.64        
                  49.41     1:42.64 (53.23)                                        
 33 Singh, Cristina P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.99    1:42.88        
                  48.87     1:42.88 (54.01)                                        
 34 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:43.79        
                  49.20     1:43.79 (54.59)                                        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Karin  11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:45.88        
                  49.65     1:45.88 (56.23)                                        
 36 Tubridy, Abbey F    11 LBA-MR               1:47.77    1:46.65        
                  49.59     1:46.65 (57.06)                                        
 37 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR               1:43.71    1:46.81        
                  50.64     1:46.81 (56.17)                                        
 38 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:47.17        
                  49.72     1:47.17 (57.45)                                        
 39 Chigounis, Sophia   12 LBA-MR               1:45.94    1:48.44        
                  51.95     1:48.44 (56.49)                                        
 40 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                1:49.76    1:48.68        
                  51.45     1:48.68 (57.23)                                        
 41 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:49.87        
                  51.58     1:49.87 (58.29)                                        
 42 Spottiswood, Maris  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.27    1:51.57        
                  51.73     1:51.57 (59.84)                                        
 43 Rundo, Tess J       11 LBA-MR               1:54.61    1:53.36        
                  54.95     1:53.36 (58.41)                                        
 44 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.91    1:57.55        
                  56.06   1:57.55 (1:01.49)                                        
 45 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:11.36        
                1:04.15   2:11.36 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR               1:39.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.19          DQ (52.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cunneen, Elena C    11 IA-MR                1:34.12    1:24.92#SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.92 (45.50)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.80    1:27.73#SILV   
                  42.56     1:27.73 (45.17)                                        
 -- Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR              1:52.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:09.30   3/21/2014 Marisa Lee, SACHEM                         
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
                3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:11.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:58.07#SILV    20  
                  40.27     1:26.02 (45.75)     2:12.40 (46.38)     2:58.07 (45.67)
BRON - Division  
  1 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.10    3:17.89         20  
                  41.95     1:34.05 (52.10)     2:30.44 (56.39)     3:17.89 (47.45)
  2 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.30         17  
                  43.07     1:34.34 (51.27)     2:26.97 (52.63)     3:18.30 (51.33)
  3 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:33.04         16  
                  49.69     1:45.32 (55.63)     2:40.22 (54.90)     3:33.04 (52.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.41#SILV   
                  41.48     1:28.85 (47.37)     2:18.30 (49.45)     3:03.41 (45.11)
  2 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               3:11.20    3:03.97#SILV   
                  41.77     1:29.55 (47.78)     2:17.82 (48.27)     3:03.97 (46.15)
  3 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              3:13.81    3:09.09#SILV   
                  42.13     1:31.69 (49.56)     2:20.88 (49.19)     3:09.09 (48.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 34.51   3/23/2014 Hyzell C Lim, LIAC -MR                       
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 35.79      34.78         20  
  2 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.85         17  
  3 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR                34.71      34.93         16  
  4 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 37.04      35.02         15  
  5 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      35.10         14  
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  35.51      35.33         13  
  7 Cunneen, Elena C    11 IA-MR                  40.11      35.54         12  
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.90         11  
  9 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR                 35.51      35.91          9  
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR                 36.15      36.29          7  
 11 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      36.42          6  
 12 Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR                41.29      36.45          5  
 13 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      36.95          4  
 14 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                 36.76      36.99          3  
 15 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                37.12      37.20          2  
 16 Thieke, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      37.25          1  
 17 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR                 38.34      37.28        
 18 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                36.12      37.34        
 19 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                  36.16      37.44        
 20 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR                 41.32      37.54        
 21 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR       37.15      37.55        
 22 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                37.10      37.59        
 23 Ramos, Olivia R     12 FA-MR                  37.56      38.06        
 24 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR                 36.23      38.14        
 25 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR                37.21      38.52        
 26 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                  38.20      38.55        
 27 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                40.03      38.59        
 28 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                39.92      38.69        
 29 Marx, Saoirse C     11 LBA-MR                 42.02      38.75        
 30 Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      38.83        
 31 Wojciechowski, Nat  11 IA-MR                  38.22      39.09        
 32 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR                 41.93      39.13        
 33 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       40.85      39.45        
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                40.05      39.57        
 35 Rateshwar, Janice   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      39.58        
 36 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR                 38.17      39.64        
 36 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                37.91      39.64        
 38 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 42.90      39.91        
 39 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR                 46.30      40.12        
 40 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       38.42      40.17        
 41 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR                 39.12      40.62        
 42 Gaiser, Paige M     12 CSC-MR                 42.34      41.66        
 43 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR                 43.91      41.86        
 44 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                41.63      41.97        
 45 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                42.80      42.17        
 46 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                42.97      42.71        
 47 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                43.05      42.72        
 48 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR                41.94      43.15        
 49 Mulligan, Sofia S   12 Three Village-MR       43.38      43.19        
 50 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                  42.78      43.44        
 51 Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR                 53.83      43.46        
 52 Spottiswood, Maris  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      43.78        
 53 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.38      44.03        
 54 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                 48.27      44.81        
 54 Nothnagle, Alexa G  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.44      44.81        
 56 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  46.32      45.11        
 57 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR                 45.75      45.21        
 58 Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR                 45.00      46.93        
 59 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR                45.90      47.10        
 60 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                48.97      47.71        
 61 Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR                 48.48      48.12        
 62 Chigounis, Sophia   12 LBA-MR                 48.28      48.14        
 63 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR                 59.86      49.00        
 64 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR                47.70      49.10        
 65 Sinclair, Abigail   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.73      49.31        
 66 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR                47.28      49.33        
 67 Manfredonia, Carly  12 CSC-MR                 54.01      49.41        
 68 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR                 51.88      50.40        
 69 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR                49.14      51.78        
 70 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR                 47.95      52.06        
 71 Wojt, Tenley        11 WISC-MR              1:01.66      52.67        
 72 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR                 52.91      52.94        
 73 Seibold, Morgan S   12 Express Swimming-MR    52.09      53.38        
 74 Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR                 48.93      54.17        
 75 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      54.60        
 76 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR                 48.48      55.49        
 77 Levine, Paige H     11 SSC-MR                 49.99      55.67        
 78 Chiarello, Marissa  12 SSC-MR               1:00.17      56.92        
 79 Wen, Alison         11 LIAC-MR              1:04.14      58.98        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 34.94      33.83#SILV   
  2 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.65      33.87#SILV   
  3 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.91      34.38#SILV   
  4 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      34.41#SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.67   3/22/2014 Malia J Freedhand, LBA  -MR                
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.87    1:19.89#        20  
                  34.36     1:19.89 (45.53)                                        
  2 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:19.96#        17  
                  35.62     1:19.96 (44.34)                                        
  3 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR               1:24.46    1:20.23#        16  
                  36.38     1:20.23 (43.85)                                        
  4 McGUIRE, Mary C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.36    1:22.11         15  
                  36.46     1:22.11 (45.65)                                        
  5 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:30.51    1:23.03         14  
                  38.31     1:23.03 (44.72)                                        
  6 Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:23.08         13  
                  38.61     1:23.08 (44.47)                                        
  7 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:24.53         12  
                  36.95     1:24.53 (47.58)                                        
  8 Cunneen, Elena C    11 IA-MR                1:43.86    1:26.01         11  
                  37.33     1:26.01 (48.68)                                        
  9 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:27.15          9  
                  41.58     1:27.15 (45.57)                                        
 10 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:31.82    1:27.18          7  
                  39.87     1:27.18 (47.31)                                        
 11 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR               1:23.07    1:27.27          6  
                  39.45     1:27.27 (47.82)                                        
 12 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:27.43          5  
                  40.08     1:27.43 (47.35)                                        
 13 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR               1:26.08    1:27.57          4  
                  37.87     1:27.57 (49.70)                                        
 14 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:29.73    1:28.57          3  
                  42.63     1:28.57 (45.94)                                        
 15 Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:28.90          2  
                  40.83     1:28.90 (48.07)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:30.06          1  
                  39.66     1:30.06 (50.40)                                        
 17 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR               1:35.24    1:30.26        
                  41.04     1:30.26 (49.22)                                        
 18 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR               1:27.82    1:30.39        
                  41.56     1:30.39 (48.83)                                        
 19 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:31.97    1:30.70        
                  41.18     1:30.70 (49.52)                                        
 20 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:31.52        
                  39.72     1:31.52 (51.80)                                        
 21 Filagrossi, Isabel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.08    1:32.33        
                  40.01     1:32.33 (52.32)                                        
 22 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:44.34    1:32.59        
                  41.36     1:32.59 (51.23)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:32.78        
                  41.49     1:32.78 (51.29)                                        
 24 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:33.05        
                  42.95     1:33.05 (50.10)                                        
 25 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:33.30        
                  40.77     1:33.30 (52.53)                                        
 26 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.76    1:33.47        
                  43.20     1:33.47 (50.27)                                        
 27 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:34.14        
                  43.91     1:34.14 (50.23)                                        
 28 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                1:30.35    1:34.32        
                  43.10     1:34.32 (51.22)                                        
 29 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR               1:35.11    1:35.24        
                  43.70     1:35.24 (51.54)                                        
 30 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:38.60        
                  43.06     1:38.60 (55.54)                                        
 31 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.86        
                  43.19     1:39.86 (56.67)                                        
 32 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:39.91        
                  44.65     1:39.91 (55.26)                                        
 33 Marx, Saoirse C     11 LBA-MR               1:43.59    1:40.63        
                  46.05     1:40.63 (54.58)                                        
 34 Haberman, Ruby M    12 WISC-MR              1:38.52    1:42.11        
                  49.02     1:42.11 (53.09)                                        
 35 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:44.04        
 36 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR               1:46.65    1:45.49        
                  46.18     1:45.49 (59.31)                                        
 37 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR               1:58.06    1:46.82        
                  49.41     1:46.82 (57.41)                                        
 38 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR               1:42.03    1:48.09        
                  49.58     1:48.09 (58.51)                                        
 39 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:55.17        
                  55.69     1:55.17 (59.48)                                        
 40 Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR               2:11.90    1:57.45        
                  53.26   1:57.45 (1:04.19)                                        
 41 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:00.97        
                  53.65   2:00.97 (1:07.32)                                        
 42 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    2:04.54        
                  55.56   2:04.54 (1:08.98)                                        
 43 Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    2:05.64        
                  56.83   2:05.64 (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  58.34        DQ (1:14.03)                                        
 -- Talsania, Shyamla   11 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.87        DQ (1:07.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:15.36#SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.36 (40.24)                                        
  2 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:20.55    1:16.92#SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.92 (41.14)                                        
  3 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:19.38#SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.38 (42.90)                                        
 -- Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:03.35   3/21/2014 Olena L Roth, CSC  -MR                     
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               2:49.40    2:50.57#        20  
                  35.87     1:19.28 (43.41)     2:06.12 (46.84)     2:50.57 (44.45)
  2 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:59.15#        17  
                  35.20     1:22.68 (47.48)     2:12.09 (49.41)     2:59.15 (47.06)
  3 O'Connell, Siobhan  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:59.82#        16  
                  38.48     1:25.58 (47.10)     2:13.26 (47.68)     2:59.82 (46.56)
  4 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:17.12         15  
                  41.96     1:33.69 (51.73)     2:26.36 (52.67)     3:17.12 (50.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:46.13#SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.74 (41.34)     2:00.18 (44.44)     2:46.13 (45.95)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.13   3/23/2014 Malia J Freedhand, LBA  -MR                
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.95         20  
                  36.86     1:18.95 (42.09)                                        
  2 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:19.12         17  
                  36.53     1:19.12 (42.59)                                        
  3 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.85    1:19.35         16  
                  35.82     1:19.35 (43.53)                                        
  4 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.62    1:19.41         15  
                  36.96     1:19.41 (42.45)                                        
  5 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:19.55         14  
                  35.43     1:19.55 (44.12)                                        
  6 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.74    1:19.65         13  
                  37.14     1:19.65 (42.51)                                        
  7 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR               1:25.90    1:19.73         12  
                  36.57     1:19.73 (43.16)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:19.79         11  
                  37.23     1:19.79 (42.56)                                        
  9 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:19.81          9  
                  36.80     1:19.81 (43.01)                                        
 10 McGUIRE, Mary C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:20.26          7  
                  36.00     1:20.26 (44.26)                                        
 11 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.42          6  
                  34.98     1:20.42 (45.44)                                        
 12 Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.66    1:20.67          5  
                  38.07     1:20.67 (42.60)                                        
 13 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:21.20          4  
                  37.60     1:21.20 (43.60)                                        
 14 Brockman, Hannah G  11 Three Village-MR     1:24.53    1:21.56          2.5
                  38.70     1:21.56 (42.86)                                        
 14 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               1:21.40    1:21.56          2.5
                  36.94     1:21.56 (44.62)                                        
 16 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:23.06    1:21.87          1  
                  39.25     1:21.87 (42.62)                                        
 17 Haberman, Ruby M    12 WISC-MR              1:25.76    1:22.03        
                  38.37     1:22.03 (43.66)                                        
 18 Ramos, Olivia R     12 FA-MR                1:24.54    1:22.32        
                  39.25     1:22.32 (43.07)                                        
 19 Mei, Valerie M      12 SSC-MR               1:22.86    1:22.43        
                  39.20     1:22.43 (43.23)                                        
 20 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:22.59    1:22.50        
                  38.61     1:22.50 (43.89)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.78    1:22.55        
                  41.16     1:22.55 (41.39)                                        
 22 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:25.58    1:22.73        
                  38.90     1:22.73 (43.83)                                        
 23 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR               1:24.36    1:22.83        
                  35.30     1:22.83 (47.53)                                        
 24 Singh, Cristina P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:23.01        
                  37.41     1:23.01 (45.60)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:23.03        
                  37.39     1:23.03 (45.64)                                        
 26 DiPietro, Mia T     12 SSC-MR               1:24.38    1:23.08        
                  37.07     1:23.08 (46.01)                                        
 27 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.09    1:23.24        
                  40.00     1:23.24 (43.24)                                        
 28 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                1:25.12    1:23.78        
                  38.10     1:23.78 (45.68)                                        
 29 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:23.85        
                  37.42     1:23.85 (46.43)                                        
 30 Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:24.04        
                  36.68     1:24.04 (47.36)                                        
 31 Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:24.52        
                  40.02     1:24.52 (44.50)                                        
 32 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:25.12        
                  41.06     1:25.12 (44.06)                                        
 33 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                1:26.65    1:25.14        
                  35.98     1:25.14 (49.16)                                        
 34 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:25.78        
                  39.38     1:25.78 (46.40)                                        
 35 Courtney, Maisie A  12 LBA-MR               1:28.53    1:26.07        
                  39.39     1:26.07 (46.68)                                        
 36 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:25.71    1:26.74        
                  42.25     1:26.74 (44.49)                                        
 37 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.75        
                  39.66     1:26.75 (47.09)                                        
 38 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:27.29        
                  40.16     1:27.29 (47.13)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:27.48        
                  38.33     1:27.48 (49.15)                                        
 40 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:27.96        
                  41.72     1:27.96 (46.24)                                        
 41 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR     1:29.50    1:28.20        
                  39.89     1:28.20 (48.31)                                        
 42 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.04    1:28.24        
                  42.17     1:28.24 (46.07)                                        
 43 Agro, Gabrielle     12 CSC-MR               1:31.85    1:28.45        
                  40.50     1:28.45 (47.95)                                        
 44 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:29.21        
                  39.81     1:29.21 (49.40)                                        
 45 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR               1:28.60    1:29.43        
                  42.59     1:29.43 (46.84)                                        
 46 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.68    1:29.47        
                  41.49     1:29.47 (47.98)                                        
 47 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR              1:32.38    1:29.67        
                  43.74     1:29.67 (45.93)                                        
 48 Freedman, Lindsay   12 SSC-MR               1:35.25    1:29.88        
                  41.51     1:29.88 (48.37)                                        
 49 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.46    1:30.29        
                  43.89     1:30.29 (46.40)                                        
 50 Gaiser, Paige M     12 CSC-MR               1:30.79    1:30.56        
                  42.76     1:30.56 (47.80)                                        
 51 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR               1:31.20    1:30.58        
                  44.46     1:30.58 (46.12)                                        
 52 Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR               1:35.36    1:30.71        
                  44.72     1:30.71 (45.99)                                        
 53 Fitzpatrick, Karin  11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.39        
                  44.30     1:31.39 (47.09)                                        
 54 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.42    1:31.73        
                  42.17     1:31.73 (49.56)                                        
 55 Breslin, Rachel C   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.06    1:32.51        
                  42.48     1:32.51 (50.03)                                        
 56 Tubridy, Abbey F    11 LBA-MR               1:38.22    1:32.92        
                  43.70     1:32.92 (49.22)                                        
 57 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.08    1:33.41        
                  42.91     1:33.41 (50.50)                                        
 58 Marx, Saoirse C     11 LBA-MR               1:36.88    1:33.55        
 59 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:34.00        
                  43.71     1:34.00 (50.29)                                        
 60 Levitt, Dara N      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.37    1:34.36        
                  42.64     1:34.36 (51.72)                                        
 61 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR               1:41.86    1:34.83        
                  42.92     1:34.83 (51.91)                                        
 62 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               1:47.09    1:34.96        
                  43.99     1:34.96 (50.97)                                        
 63 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.53    1:36.26        
                  46.66     1:36.26 (49.60)                                        
 64 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.36    1:37.95        
                  42.36     1:37.95 (55.59)                                        
 65 Chigounis, Sophia   12 LBA-MR               1:37.99    1:38.58        
                  47.79     1:38.58 (50.79)                                        
 66 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR               1:42.67    1:38.72        
                  46.08     1:38.72 (52.64)                                        
 67 Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR               1:42.38    1:38.98        
                  48.16     1:38.98 (50.82)                                        
 68 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR               1:41.69    1:41.11        
                  49.38     1:41.11 (51.73)                                        
 69 Alexander, Riley E  11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.70        
                  49.51     1:41.70 (52.19)                                        
 70 Wojt, Tenley        11 WISC-MR              1:45.81    1:42.73        
                  50.74     1:42.73 (51.99)                                        
 71 Seibold, Morgan S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.11    1:42.75        
                  49.72     1:42.75 (53.03)                                        
 72 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR               1:44.43    1:43.79        
                  49.45     1:43.79 (54.34)                                        
 73 Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:44.39        
                  48.24     1:44.39 (56.15)                                        
 74 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR              2:07.19    1:44.50        
                  47.72     1:44.50 (56.78)                                        
 75 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR               1:43.56    1:46.63        
                  51.11     1:46.63 (55.52)                                        
 76 Levine, Paige H     11 SSC-MR               1:38.48    1:46.94        
                  50.60     1:46.94 (56.34)                                        
 77 Chiarello, Marissa  12 SSC-MR               2:02.27    1:50.98        
                  52.83     1:50.98 (58.15)                                        
 78 Patel, Roshni S     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.10    1:54.29        
                  57.04     1:54.29 (57.25)                                        
 79 Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR               1:44.94    1:55.74        
                  57.80     1:55.74 (57.94)                                        
 80 Wen, Alison         11 LIAC-MR              2:02.03    1:58.59        
                  58.13   1:58.59 (1:00.46)                                        
 81 Abrams, Alexa N     11 SSC-MR               2:10.07    2:01.89        
                  59.82   2:01.89 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  36.95          DQ (45.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR               1:19.60    1:15.54#SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.54 (38.79)                                        
  2 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:15.69#SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.69 (39.34)                                        
  3 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:16.00#SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.00 (40.45)                                        
  3 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:20.46    1:16.00#SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.00 (39.08)                                        
  5 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:16.38 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.38 (40.44)                                        
  6 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR              1:21.24    1:16.71 SILV   
                  34.12     1:16.71 (42.59)                                        
  7 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.53    1:16.73 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.73 (41.39)                                        
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.97 (40.83)                                        
  9 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:19.85    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.26 (39.89)                                        
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR               1:20.10    1:17.93 SILV   
                  35.09     1:17.93 (42.84)                                        
 11 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.07    1:18.08 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.08 (42.69)                                        
 12 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:20.82    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.13 (42.13)                                        
 13 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR     1:20.18    1:18.19 SILV   
                  34.49     1:18.19 (43.70)                                        
 14 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR               1:19.97    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.49 (40.35)                                        
 -- Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Anguera, Miranda S  11 LIAC-MR              1:53.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:44.97   3/21/2014 Arianna Liebowitz, WISC -MR                
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.45    2:48.65         20  
                  36.45     1:20.46 (44.01)     2:11.84 (51.38)     2:48.65 (36.81)
  2 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.05    2:49.93         17  
                  36.30     1:19.79 (43.49)     2:12.09 (52.30)     2:49.93 (37.84)
  3 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:49.99         16  
                  36.66     1:19.46 (42.80)     2:09.85 (50.39)     2:49.99 (40.14)
  4 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              2:55.14    2:50.30         15  
                  39.27     1:22.07 (42.80)     2:14.01 (51.94)     2:50.30 (36.29)
  5 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.34    2:51.55         14  
                  36.60     1:20.90 (44.30)     2:14.15 (53.25)     2:51.55 (37.40)
  6 Immel, Elizabeth A  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.79    2:52.98         13  
                  37.73     1:19.70 (41.97)     2:12.25 (52.55)     2:52.98 (40.73)
  7 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.63    2:53.20         12  
                  38.57     1:21.46 (42.89)     2:15.61 (54.15)     2:53.20 (37.59)
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.43    2:53.55         11  
                  36.31     1:19.45 (43.14)     2:17.05 (57.60)     2:53.55 (36.50)
  9 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               3:05.19    2:53.57          9  
                  36.48     1:19.18 (42.70)     2:17.16 (57.98)     2:53.57 (36.41)
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:53.95          7  
                  38.91     1:22.17 (43.26)     2:15.97 (53.80)     2:53.95 (37.98)
 11 Hommel, Elizabeth   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.89    2:55.81          6  
                  39.49     1:24.07 (44.58)     2:17.55 (53.48)     2:55.81 (38.26)
 12 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.76    2:57.20          5  
                  38.48     1:23.35 (44.87)     2:18.31 (54.96)     2:57.20 (38.89)
 13 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:57.25          4  
                  39.36     1:24.17 (44.81)     2:18.95 (54.78)     2:57.25 (38.30)
 14 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              2:59.09    2:57.49          3  
                  37.89     1:22.59 (44.70)     2:17.50 (54.91)     2:57.49 (39.99)
 15 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.29    2:59.79          2  
                  41.77     1:25.19 (43.42)     2:21.18 (55.99)     2:59.79 (38.61)
 16 Don, Kayla          12 LIAC-MR              3:03.39    3:00.21          1  
                  36.88     1:25.87 (48.99)     2:18.03 (52.16)     3:00.21 (42.18)
 17 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.14    3:01.18        
                  40.53     1:26.05 (45.52)     2:21.82 (55.77)     3:01.18 (39.36)
 18 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.78    3:05.30        
                  43.49     1:30.57 (47.08)     2:24.54 (53.97)     3:05.30 (40.76)
 19 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              3:08.72    3:06.66        
                  34.58     1:24.18 (49.60)   2:24.26 (1:00.08)     3:06.66 (42.40)
 20 D'Andrea, Grace O   12 LIAC-MR              3:08.03    3:06.83        
                  45.99     1:31.57 (45.58)     2:26.24 (54.67)     3:06.83 (40.59)
 21 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR               3:15.23    3:09.45        
                  45.15     1:32.22 (47.07)     2:30.73 (58.51)     3:09.45 (38.72)
 22 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR              3:23.96    3:11.66        
                  40.95     1:31.80 (50.85)     2:29.27 (57.47)     3:11.66 (42.39)
 23 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.61        
                                1:32.66 ( )     2:31.60 (58.94)     3:12.61 (41.01)
 24 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.21    3:13.36        
                  43.09     1:34.15 (51.06)     2:29.76 (55.61)     3:13.36 (43.60)
 25 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              3:14.42    3:13.91        
                  42.42     1:31.40 (48.98)     2:31.39 (59.99)     3:13.91 (42.52)
 26 Haun, Kate          12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:19.69        
                  40.37     1:33.41 (53.04)   2:36.45 (1:03.04)     3:19.69 (43.24)
 27 Satchwill, Paige E  12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:24.15        
                  46.10     1:36.86 (50.76)   2:38.39 (1:01.53)     3:24.15 (45.76)
 28 Micozzi, Samantha   11 SSC-MR               3:41.93    3:27.78        
                  48.32     1:40.43 (52.11)   2:43.85 (1:03.42)     3:27.78 (43.93)
 29 Howard, Katherine   12 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:29.38        
                  50.00     1:42.11 (52.11)   2:42.95 (1:00.84)     3:29.38 (46.43)
 30 Peralta, Lauren E   11 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:29.41        
                  47.59                             2:39.68 ( )     3:29.41 (49.73)
 31 Wolffer, Christen   12 SSC-MR               3:31.37    3:37.02        
                  55.23     1:52.32 (57.09)   2:53.36 (1:01.04)     3:37.02 (43.66)
 32 Giarmoleo, Madison  12 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:38.33        
                  52.26     1:45.85 (53.59)   2:51.53 (1:05.68)     3:38.33 (46.80)
 33 Gamboa, Riley A     12 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:39.29        
                  51.01     1:47.32 (56.31)   2:52.83 (1:05.51)     3:39.29 (46.46)
 34 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:40.19        
                  53.56     1:46.17 (52.61)   2:55.78 (1:09.61)     3:40.19 (44.41)
 35 Milillo, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:53.66        
                  53.86     1:52.50 (58.64)   3:05.35 (1:12.85)     3:53.66 (48.31)
 -- Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  36.26     1:22.85 (46.59)     2:13.34 (50.49)          DQ (38.54)
 -- Lopez, Ashlee T     11 SSC-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  46.33     1:44.40 (58.07)   2:46.41 (1:02.01)          DQ (48.11)
 -- McGUIRE, Mary C     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.88     1:18.17 (43.29)     2:15.00 (56.83)          DQ (38.52)
 -- Carlson, Kristin    11 SSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.34     1:50.44 (58.10)   2:53.16 (1:02.72)          DQ (47.24)
 -- Kaping, Brooke E    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.11     1:29.67 (48.56)     2:21.05 (51.38)          DQ (41.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              2:49.66    2:41.27#SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.01 (41.92)     2:05.24 (47.23)     2:41.27 (36.03)
  2 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.57    2:43.39#SILV   
                  33.27     1:16.36 (43.09)     2:07.27 (50.91)     2:43.39 (36.12)
  3 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.44    2:45.80 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.84 (42.06)     2:08.25 (50.41)     2:45.80 (37.55)
  4 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     3:02.12    2:47.78 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.42 (43.23)     2:10.59 (50.17)     2:47.78 (37.19)
 -- Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              3:13.09         DQ        
 -- Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.76         DQ        
                  34.81     1:16.29 (41.48)     2:09.21 (52.92)          DQ (37.45)
 -- Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              3:06.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 28.49   3/23/2014 Samantha N Darling, LIAC -MR                 
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR                29.18      29.10         20  
  2 Rivera, Lauren M    14 IA-MR                  28.86      29.12         17  
  3 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.24         16  
  4 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                  28.82      29.31         15  
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.36         14  
  6 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR                 28.94      29.37         13  
  7 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.38         12  
  8 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      29.50         11  
  9 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR                29.60      29.63          9  
 10 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR                 29.23      29.70          7  
 11 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      29.83          5.5
 11 Calabrese, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      29.83          5.5
 13 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR                 29.62      29.89          4  
 14 Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                  29.59      29.91          3  
 15 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                30.32      29.94          2  
 16 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR                29.90      29.97          1  
 17 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR                29.67      30.13        
 18 Thieke, Shannon E   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.20        
 19 Furmanik, Nicole    14 SSC-MR                 30.43      30.26        
 20 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.93      30.51        
 21 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      30.56        
 22 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR                 29.71      30.57        
 23 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.79      30.66        
 23 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR                 30.76      30.66        
 25 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR                31.66      30.68        
 26 Campbell, Sarah B   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      30.77        
 27 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                  30.30      31.07        
 28 O'Hara, Kaila       13 CSC-MR                 30.18      31.15        
 29 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.42        
 30 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR       30.71      31.45        
 31 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR                 30.98      31.47        
 32 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR                31.55      31.53        
 33 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                  31.63      31.55        
 34 Prashad, Olivia T   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.59      31.70        
 35 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR                32.36      31.73        
 36 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR       29.94      31.74        
 37 Fitch, Gianna N     13 LIAC-MR                31.42      31.76        
 38 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR                 31.72      31.78        
 39 Micozzi, Jillian    14 IA-MR                  31.46      31.88        
 40 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR                 30.68      31.96        
 41 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.01        
 42 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR                 33.83      32.07        
 43 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR                 32.35      32.09        
 44 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                31.48      32.13        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR                31.92      32.14        
 46 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR                 30.58      32.27        
 47 Singer, Gillian D   14 IA-MR                  31.63      32.31        
 48 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR                32.49      32.33        
 49 Ji, Angela A        14 SSC-MR                 33.16      32.67        
 50 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR                31.88      32.75        
 51 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      32.79        
 52 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                  33.11      32.87        
 53 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR                 33.00      33.05        
 54 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR                 32.71      33.22        
 55 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR       32.47      33.30        
 56 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR                 34.45      33.43        
 57 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR                 32.37      33.74        
 58 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR                 32.59      33.85        
 59 Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR    34.57      34.06        
 60 Hain, Amanda R      14 SSC-MR                 33.24      34.32        
 61 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR                 34.70      34.43        
 62 Ng, Kimberly J      13 FA-MR                  34.70      34.86        
 63 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      34.89        
 64 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR                 33.87      34.91        
 65 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR                 36.10      35.34        
 66 Regev, Eden         13 LIAC-MR                35.13      35.87        
 67 Abtey, Kaitlyn      13 HAA-MR                 36.49      35.88        
 68 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      35.98        
 69 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR                 36.62      36.05        
 70 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR                 37.87      38.37        
 71 Gauggel, Marissa L  14 SSC-MR                 41.47      40.77        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR                 29.27      27.91#SILV   
  2 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR       29.09      28.27#SILV   
  3 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR                 29.21      28.70 SILV   
  4 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR                28.95      28.72 SILV   
 -- Causin, Hannah D    13 CSC-MR                 29.65         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Lenz, Emma M        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lettieri, Emma      14 CSC-MR                 29.62         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:01.74   3/22/2014 Keelyn G Friberg, Three Village            
                  57.49  JO
                  57.49  ZQ
                1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              1:00.00      58.81#SILV    20  
                  27.97       58.81 (30.84)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Sroka, Gabriela     14 FA-MR                1:11.75    1:03.21         20  
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)                                        
  2 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:03.31         17  
                  29.94     1:03.31 (33.37)                                        
  3 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR               1:04.30    1:03.88         16  
                  30.76     1:03.88 (33.12)                                        
  4 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:03.53    1:03.91         15  
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)                                        
  5 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:04.11         14  
                  30.91     1:04.11 (33.20)                                        
  6 Messina, Gianna     14 CSC-MR               1:04.81    1:04.19         13  
                  30.86     1:04.19 (33.33)                                        
  7 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.54    1:04.41         12  
                  31.26     1:04.41 (33.15)                                        
  8 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.47         11  
                  31.17     1:04.47 (33.30)                                        
  9 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:04.65          8  
                  30.77     1:04.65 (33.88)                                        
  9 Causin, Hannah D    13 CSC-MR               1:06.71    1:04.65          8  
                  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)                                        
 11 Wolf, Michelle R    14 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:05.08          6  
                  31.50     1:05.08 (33.58)                                        
 12 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:03.50    1:05.25          5  
                  31.77     1:05.25 (33.48)                                        
 13 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:03.82    1:05.45          4  
                  30.99     1:05.45 (34.46)                                        
 14 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.61          3  
                  31.65     1:05.61 (33.96)                                        
 15 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               1:03.50    1:05.66          2  
                  31.02     1:05.66 (34.64)                                        
 16 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:05.72          1  
                  31.64     1:05.72 (34.08)                                        
 17 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.10        
                  32.19     1:06.10 (33.91)                                        
 18 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                1:05.91    1:06.22        
                  31.87     1:06.22 (34.35)                                        
 19 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:06.37        
                  32.18     1:06.37 (34.19)                                        
 20 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.62        
                  31.61     1:06.62 (35.01)                                        
 21 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.93        
                  31.64     1:06.93 (35.29)                                        
 22 Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                1:04.69    1:06.94        
                  32.29     1:06.94 (34.65)                                        
 23 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:06.95        
                  32.32     1:06.95 (34.63)                                        
 24 Rivera, Lauren M    14 IA-MR                1:04.07    1:07.14        
                  32.16     1:07.14 (34.98)                                        
 25 Parrinello, Kaitly  14 FA-MR                1:07.49    1:07.17        
                  32.20     1:07.17 (34.97)                                        
 26 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:07.40        
                  32.07     1:07.40 (35.33)                                        
 27 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               1:05.47    1:07.42        
                  32.24     1:07.42 (35.18)                                        
 28 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:07.62        
                  31.54     1:07.62 (36.08)                                        
 29 Stromski, Madison   13 IA-MR                1:08.60    1:08.01        
                  32.52     1:08.01 (35.49)                                        
 30 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:08.03        
                  32.02     1:08.03 (36.01)                                        
 31 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:08.64        
                  31.42     1:08.64 (37.22)                                        
 32 Cantwell, Karalynn  13 WISC-MR              1:08.90    1:08.95        
                  32.87     1:08.95 (36.08)                                        
 33 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:08.96        
                  33.08     1:08.96 (35.88)                                        
 33 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:08.96        
                  33.33     1:08.96 (35.63)                                        
 35 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:09.79    1:09.05        
                  33.75     1:09.05 (35.30)                                        
 36 O'Hara, Kaila       13 CSC-MR               1:07.56    1:09.20        
                  34.07     1:09.20 (35.13)                                        
 37 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:06.86    1:09.36        
                  33.00     1:09.36 (36.36)                                        
 38 Gerlach, Taryn M    13 HAA-MR               1:08.64    1:09.54        
                  32.94     1:09.54 (36.60)                                        
 39 Rowan, Paige V      13 IA-MR                1:15.53    1:09.60        
 40 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:09.89        
                  34.34     1:09.89 (35.55)                                        
 41 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR               1:12.82    1:10.05        
                  34.80     1:10.05 (35.25)                                        
 42 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.12        
                  33.57     1:10.12 (36.55)                                        
 43 Fitch, Gianna N     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.14        
                  33.35     1:10.14 (36.79)                                        
 44 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:09.06    1:10.25        
                  33.45     1:10.25 (36.80)                                        
 45 Tesser, Morgan B    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:10.26        
                  33.32     1:10.26 (36.94)                                        
 46 Prashad, Olivia T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.03    1:10.77        
                  34.01     1:10.77 (36.76)                                        
 47 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:09.91    1:10.80        
                  33.59     1:10.80 (37.21)                                        
 48 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                1:09.85    1:10.87        
                  33.72     1:10.87 (37.15)                                        
 49 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                1:14.16    1:11.13        
                  33.84     1:11.13 (37.29)                                        
 50 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:11.88        
                  33.69     1:11.88 (38.19)                                        
 51 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               1:10.89    1:12.53        
                  36.18     1:12.53 (36.35)                                        
 52 Lenz, Emma M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.90    1:12.97        
                  35.29     1:12.97 (37.68)                                        
 53 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:11.06    1:13.13        
                  35.10     1:13.13 (38.03)                                        
 54 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR               1:11.20    1:13.21        
                  34.10     1:13.21 (39.11)                                        
 55 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:14.67    1:13.39        
                  34.27     1:13.39 (39.12)                                        
 56 Figlo, Kirsten D    14 SSC-MR               1:11.67    1:13.43        
                  35.28     1:13.43 (38.15)                                        
 57 Spencer, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:11.98    1:13.69        
                  36.12     1:13.69 (37.57)                                        
 58 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR               1:10.90    1:14.08        
                  35.53     1:14.08 (38.55)                                        
 59 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:14.31        
                  35.94     1:14.31 (38.37)                                        
 60 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR               1:08.60    1:14.36        
                  36.12     1:14.36 (38.24)                                        
 61 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               1:18.71    1:14.37        
                  36.14     1:14.37 (38.23)                                        
 62 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:14.50        
                  36.44     1:14.50 (38.06)                                        
 63 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:13.23    1:14.98        
                  35.43     1:14.98 (39.55)                                        
 64 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               1:17.20    1:15.57        
                  36.04     1:15.57 (39.53)                                        
 65 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR               1:14.80    1:17.49        
                  37.15     1:17.49 (40.34)                                        
 66 Semprini, Gianna M  13 CSC-MR               1:17.28    1:17.70        
                  36.49     1:17.70 (41.21)                                        
 67 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:17.84        
                  37.33     1:17.84 (40.51)                                        
 68 Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:17.93        
                  36.67     1:17.93 (41.26)                                        
 69 Wresch, Emma        13 LBA-MR               1:17.87    1:18.80        
 70 Regev, Eden         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:19.47        
 71 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR               1:16.99    1:21.56        
                  37.66     1:21.56 (43.90)                                        
 72 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               1:23.34    1:23.79        
                  38.16     1:23.79 (45.63)                                        
 73 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               1:28.33    1:25.38        
 74 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR               1:26.56    1:28.09        
 75 Gauggel, Marissa L  14 SSC-MR               1:40.97    1:34.57        
                  44.32     1:34.57 (50.25)                                        
 76 Boghra, Nistha      13 SSC-MR               1:41.38    1:36.37        
                  45.20     1:36.37 (51.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.92 (32.06)                                        
  2 Lettieri, Emma      14 CSC-MR               1:03.10    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.06 (32.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:11.39   3/22/2014 Emily W Fung, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:04.99  JO
                2:04.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR     2:17.68    2:18.78         20  
                  31.43     1:07.09 (35.66)     1:42.92 (35.83)     2:18.78 (35.86)
  2 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.53    2:19.45         17  
                  30.63     1:06.39 (35.76)     1:43.31 (36.92)     2:19.45 (36.14)
  3 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.68    2:19.48         15.5
                  31.94     1:08.24 (36.30)     1:44.27 (36.03)     2:19.48 (35.21)
  3 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              2:23.71    2:19.48         15.5
                  32.07     1:07.89 (35.82)     1:44.30 (36.41)     2:19.48 (35.18)
  5 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.56    2:21.42         14  
                  31.73     1:08.45 (36.72)     1:46.16 (37.71)     2:21.42 (35.26)
  6 Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                2:20.99    2:21.54         13  
                  31.94     1:08.45 (36.51)     1:45.22 (36.77)     2:21.54 (36.32)
  7 Messina, Gianna     14 CSC-MR               2:24.52    2:21.57         12  
                  32.43     1:08.99 (36.56)     1:46.86 (37.87)     2:21.57 (34.71)
  8 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              2:21.08    2:22.28         11  
                  32.24     1:08.52 (36.28)     1:45.89 (37.37)     2:22.28 (36.39)
  9 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:22.65          9  
                  32.40     1:08.68 (36.28)     1:46.09 (37.41)     2:22.65 (36.56)
 10 Wolf, Michelle R    14 SSC-MR               2:25.63    2:22.70          7  
                  31.97     1:08.93 (36.96)     1:46.69 (37.76)     2:22.70 (36.01)
 11 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                2:19.49    2:23.03          6  
                  31.52     1:08.32 (36.80)     1:46.45 (38.13)     2:23.03 (36.58)
 12 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:23.12          5  
                  32.27     1:08.58 (36.31)     1:46.36 (37.78)     2:23.12 (36.76)
 13 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:23.24          4  
                  32.06     1:07.09 (35.03)     1:45.47 (38.38)     2:23.24 (37.77)
 14 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               2:18.29    2:23.40          3  
                  31.38     1:08.30 (36.92)     1:46.47 (38.17)     2:23.40 (36.93)
 15 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.98    2:23.74          2  
                  32.21     1:08.42 (36.21)     1:46.15 (37.73)     2:23.74 (37.59)
 16 Rivera, Lauren M    14 IA-MR                2:21.28    2:23.78          1  
                  32.85     1:09.32 (36.47)     1:46.62 (37.30)     2:23.78 (37.16)
 17 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:24.87        
                  33.37     1:11.19 (37.82)     1:49.16 (37.97)     2:24.87 (35.71)
 18 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              2:25.87    2:24.92        
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)     1:48.36 (37.77)     2:24.92 (36.56)
 19 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR               2:45.90    2:25.18        
                  33.63     1:09.87 (36.24)     1:47.61 (37.74)     2:25.18 (37.57)
 20 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:25.30        
                  32.50     1:09.17 (36.67)     1:47.61 (38.44)     2:25.30 (37.69)
 20 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.30        
                  32.19     1:09.47 (37.28)     1:48.58 (39.11)     2:25.30 (36.72)
 22 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                2:21.95    2:26.15        
                  33.10     1:09.78 (36.68)     1:48.00 (38.22)     2:26.15 (38.15)
 23 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     2:24.77    2:26.49        
                  34.10     1:11.32 (37.22)     1:49.10 (37.78)     2:26.49 (37.39)
 24 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              2:22.34    2:26.61        
                  33.19     1:10.33 (37.14)     1:49.08 (38.75)     2:26.61 (37.53)
 25 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     2:30.40    2:26.76        
                  32.80     1:10.65 (37.85)     1:49.78 (39.13)     2:26.76 (36.98)
 26 Parrinello, Kaitly  14 FA-MR                2:23.67    2:27.33        
                  32.44     1:09.81 (37.37)     1:49.25 (39.44)     2:27.33 (38.08)
 27 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.75    2:27.91        
                  33.48     1:11.51 (38.03)     1:50.24 (38.73)     2:27.91 (37.67)
 28 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR               2:21.69    2:27.94        
                  31.61     1:09.20 (37.59)     1:49.30 (40.10)     2:27.94 (38.64)
 29 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               2:35.81    2:28.21        
                  33.38     1:11.97 (38.59)     1:52.39 (40.42)     2:28.21 (35.82)
 30 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               2:26.64    2:30.19        
                  33.64     1:11.47 (37.83)     1:51.12 (39.65)     2:30.19 (39.07)
 31 Fitch, Gianna N     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.15    2:31.23        
                  33.51     1:10.73 (37.22)     1:50.60 (39.87)     2:31.23 (40.63)
 32 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR               2:32.00    2:31.66        
                  34.55     1:13.11 (38.56)     1:52.72 (39.61)     2:31.66 (38.94)
 33 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:32.49        
                  33.54     1:12.23 (38.69)     1:52.50 (40.27)     2:32.49 (39.99)
 34 Prashad, Olivia T   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.08    2:32.80        
                  32.73     1:10.20 (37.47)     1:51.34 (41.14)     2:32.80 (41.46)
 35 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.86    2:33.47        
                  33.12     1:10.39 (37.27)     1:51.44 (41.05)     2:33.47 (42.03)
 36 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              2:34.59    2:34.88        
                  34.73     1:14.27 (39.54)     1:55.50 (41.23)     2:34.88 (39.38)
 37 Ji, Angela A        14 SSC-MR               2:36.73    2:35.28        
                  35.65     1:14.53 (38.88)     1:55.10 (40.57)     2:35.28 (40.18)
 38 Tesser, Morgan B    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.39    2:35.35        
                  33.72     1:12.53 (38.81)     1:54.21 (41.68)     2:35.35 (41.14)
 39 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               2:45.75    2:39.00        
                  36.24     1:16.57 (40.33)     1:59.84 (43.27)     2:39.00 (39.16)
 40 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               2:41.39    2:39.39        
                  34.64     1:15.25 (40.61)     1:58.05 (42.80)     2:39.39 (41.34)
 41 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              2:37.50    2:40.25        
                  35.61     1:16.90 (41.29)     1:59.71 (42.81)     2:40.25 (40.54)
 42 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:40.72        
                  33.13     1:13.18 (40.05)     1:56.05 (42.87)     2:40.72 (44.67)
 43 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               2:36.79    2:40.96        
                  36.81     1:16.70 (39.89)     1:59.03 (42.33)     2:40.96 (41.93)
 44 Lenz, Emma M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:40.99        
                  35.93     1:17.14 (41.21)     2:00.02 (42.88)     2:40.99 (40.97)
 45 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR               2:43.07    2:41.44        
                  35.99     1:18.07 (42.08)     2:03.74 (45.67)     2:41.44 (37.70)
 46 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              2:39.43    2:41.69        
                  35.99     1:17.44 (41.45)     2:01.04 (43.60)     2:41.69 (40.65)
 47 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     2:55.35    2:41.75        
                  34.87     1:15.66 (40.79)     1:58.88 (43.22)     2:41.75 (42.87)
 48 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               2:48.70    2:45.58        
                  36.12     1:18.74 (42.62)     2:02.73 (43.99)     2:45.58 (42.85)
 49 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR               2:47.42    2:47.02        
                  37.09     1:20.97 (43.88)     2:05.28 (44.31)     2:47.02 (41.74)
 50 Wresch, Emma        13 LBA-MR               2:50.06    2:48.35        
                  37.02     1:19.17 (42.15)     2:03.72 (44.55)     2:48.35 (44.63)
 51 Regev, Eden         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.29    2:50.93        
                  38.56     1:22.01 (43.45)     2:07.07 (45.06)     2:50.93 (43.86)
 52 Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.67    2:52.84        
                  37.41     1:20.49 (43.08)     2:07.50 (47.01)     2:52.84 (45.34)
 53 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR               2:52.11    2:55.30        
                  38.67     1:22.39 (43.72)     2:09.59 (47.20)     2:55.30 (45.71)
 54 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               3:03.03    3:01.16        
                  38.12     1:24.07 (45.95)     2:13.49 (49.42)     3:01.16 (47.67)
 55 Semprini, Gianna M  13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:04.14        
                  37.40                             3:05.53 ( )         3:04.14 ( )
 56 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               3:05.52    3:05.63        
                  40.53     1:29.42 (48.89)     2:20.48 (51.06)     3:05.63 (45.15)
 57 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR               3:20.42    3:07.65        
                  37.97     1:26.35 (48.38)     2:18.48 (52.13)     3:07.65 (49.17)
 58 Boghra, Nistha      13 SSC-MR               3:35.89    3:26.31        
                  44.60     1:37.61 (53.01)     2:33.65 (56.04)     3:26.31 (52.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               2:20.29    2:15.00 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.80 (35.35)     1:41.59 (34.79)     2:15.00 (33.41)
  2 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              2:18.39    2:16.60 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.26 (35.41)     1:41.92 (35.66)     2:16.60 (34.68)
 -- Gerlach, Taryn M    13 HAA-MR               2:35.88         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:37.41   3/21/2014 Tricia E Shiebler, IA   -MR                
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:32.99  JO
                5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               6:17.50    5:53.56         20  
                  28.90     1:02.42 (33.52)     1:38.13 (35.71)     2:14.99 (36.86)
        2:51.83 (36.84)     3:28.71 (36.88)     4:06.00 (37.29)     4:43.18 (37.18)
        5:19.99 (36.81)     5:53.56 (33.57)                                        
  2 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               6:24.26    5:54.18         17  
                  31.38     1:06.20 (34.82)     1:42.24 (36.04)     2:18.45 (36.21)
        2:54.84 (36.39)     3:31.17 (36.33)     4:07.43 (36.26)     4:43.75 (36.32)
        5:19.43 (35.68)     5:54.18 (34.75)                                        
  3 Campbell, Sarah B   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.70    5:56.87         16  
                  32.57     1:08.82 (36.25)     1:45.13 (36.31)     2:20.48 (35.35)
        2:56.60 (36.12)     3:33.01 (36.41)     4:09.00 (35.99)     4:45.58 (36.58)
        5:22.35 (36.77)     5:56.87 (34.52)                                        
  4 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              5:54.01    5:59.25         15  
                  31.93     1:06.66 (34.73)     1:42.44 (35.78)     2:19.05 (36.61)
        2:55.40 (36.35)     3:32.03 (36.63)     4:09.25 (37.22)     4:46.63 (37.38)
        5:23.96 (37.33)     5:59.25 (35.29)                                        
  5 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              6:05.80    6:06.49         14  
                  31.38     1:06.98 (35.60)     1:42.94 (35.96)     2:19.81 (36.87)
        2:56.90 (37.09)     3:34.63 (37.73)     4:13.20 (38.57)     4:51.50 (38.30)
        5:29.30 (37.80)     6:06.49 (37.19)                                        
  6 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                6:12.43    6:13.45         13  
                  32.09     1:09.01 (36.92)     1:48.00 (38.99)     2:26.20 (38.20)
        3:04.43 (38.23)     3:42.55 (38.12)     4:21.54 (38.99)     5:00.37 (38.83)
        5:37.63 (37.26)     6:13.45 (35.82)                                        
  7 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:28.46    6:15.62         12  
                  32.29     1:08.59 (36.30)     1:47.21 (38.62)     2:25.54 (38.33)
        3:04.21 (38.67)     3:42.81 (38.60)     4:22.29 (39.48)     5:00.44 (38.15)
        5:39.27 (38.83)     6:15.62 (36.35)                                        
  8 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR     7:11.81    6:15.89         11  
                  31.98     1:08.96 (36.98)     1:48.13 (39.17)     2:27.71 (39.58)
        3:06.69 (38.98)     3:45.46 (38.77)     4:23.80 (38.34)     5:01.48 (37.68)
        5:39.61 (38.13)     6:15.89 (36.28)                                        
  9 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.47    6:17.65          9  
                  33.06     1:10.39 (37.33)     1:49.14 (38.75)     2:28.49 (39.35)
        3:07.06 (38.57)     3:45.90 (38.84)     4:24.47 (38.57)     5:03.80 (39.33)
        5:42.45 (38.65)     6:17.65 (35.20)                                        
 10 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              6:16.60    6:18.49          7  
                  34.24     1:11.73 (37.49)     1:50.47 (38.74)     2:29.52 (39.05)
        3:07.77 (38.25)     3:46.13 (38.36)     4:24.74 (38.61)     5:02.82 (38.08)
        5:41.03 (38.21)     6:18.49 (37.46)                                        
 11 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               5:58.85    6:19.21          6  
                  33.25     1:10.33 (37.08)     1:47.96 (37.63)     2:26.00 (38.04)
        3:05.07 (39.07)     3:43.89 (38.82)     4:22.72 (38.83)     5:01.74 (39.02)
        5:40.96 (39.22)     6:19.21 (38.25)                                        
 12 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:19.81          5  
                  33.34     1:11.06 (37.72)     1:50.10 (39.04)     2:28.93 (38.83)
        3:08.00 (39.07)     3:47.26 (39.26)     4:26.55 (39.29)     5:05.64 (39.09)
        5:44.60 (38.96)     6:19.81 (35.21)                                        
 13 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              6:20.07    6:20.46          4  
                  33.52     1:10.70 (37.18)     1:48.76 (38.06)     2:26.48 (37.72)
        3:05.22 (38.74)     3:44.08 (38.86)     4:23.64 (39.56)     5:03.33 (39.69)
        5:42.69 (39.36)     6:20.46 (37.77)                                        
 14 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              6:24.57    6:22.67          3  
                  34.78     1:13.12 (38.34)     1:52.11 (38.99)     2:31.90 (39.79)
        3:10.94 (39.04)     3:50.38 (39.44)     4:28.61 (38.23)     5:07.60 (38.99)
        5:46.04 (38.44)     6:22.67 (36.63)                                        
 15 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:24.08          2  
                  32.27     1:09.55 (37.28)     1:48.71 (39.16)     2:27.91 (39.20)
        3:07.66 (39.75)     3:46.54 (38.88)     4:27.07 (40.53)     5:07.48 (40.41)
        5:47.24 (39.76)     6:24.08 (36.84)                                        
 16 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               7:05.22    6:24.90          1  
                  34.00     1:12.90 (38.90)     1:53.72 (40.82)     2:33.02 (39.30)
        3:12.61 (39.59)     3:52.02 (39.41)     4:30.73 (38.71)     5:11.27 (40.54)
        5:49.39 (38.12)     6:24.90 (35.51)                                        
 17 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              6:20.31    6:26.33        
                  32.34     1:09.82 (37.48)     1:47.77 (37.95)     2:26.68 (38.91)
        3:06.50 (39.82)     3:46.68 (40.18)     4:27.59 (40.91)     5:08.47 (40.88)
        5:48.99 (40.52)     6:26.33 (37.34)                                        
 18 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR               6:29.30    6:39.30        
                  33.32     1:11.61 (38.29)     1:51.62 (40.01)     2:33.26 (41.64)
        3:14.90 (41.64)     3:56.60 (41.70)     4:38.64 (42.04)     5:21.26 (42.62)
        6:01.62 (40.36)     6:39.30 (37.68)                                        
 19 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              6:49.32    6:41.83        
                  34.25     1:12.28 (38.03)     1:52.70 (40.42)     2:33.79 (41.09)
        3:15.05 (41.26)     3:56.79 (41.74)     4:38.67 (41.88)     5:20.93 (42.26)
        6:02.82 (41.89)     6:41.83 (39.01)                                        
 20 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     6:30.76    6:46.64        
                  34.70     1:15.68 (40.98)     1:57.98 (42.30)     2:40.50 (42.52)
        3:22.60 (42.10)     4:04.21 (41.61)     4:46.51 (42.30)     5:27.92 (41.41)
        6:09.11 (41.19)     6:46.64 (37.53)                                        
 21 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              6:53.06    6:54.21        
                  37.15     1:17.46 (40.31)     1:57.73 (40.27)     2:39.45 (41.72)
        3:21.62 (42.17)     4:04.21 (42.59)     4:47.36 (43.15)     5:30.89 (43.53)
        6:13.35 (42.46)     6:54.21 (40.86)                                        
 22 Ji, Angela A        14 SSC-MR               6:56.37    6:57.06        
                  36.14     1:16.70 (40.56)     1:58.93 (42.23)     2:41.34 (42.41)
        3:23.44 (42.10)     4:06.15 (42.71)     4:49.91 (43.76)     5:32.97 (43.06)
        6:15.62 (42.65)     6:57.06 (41.44)                                        
 23 Tesser, Morgan B    13 LIAC-MR              7:41.22    7:01.24        
                  35.29     1:14.85 (39.56)     1:55.81 (40.96)     2:38.28 (42.47)
        3:21.91 (43.63)     4:05.59 (43.68)     4:50.35 (44.76)     5:34.78 (44.43)
        6:19.43 (44.65)     7:01.24 (41.81)                                        
 24 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     8:12.44    7:08.16        
                  36.76     1:18.79 (42.03)     2:01.95 (43.16)     2:45.42 (43.47)
        3:29.28 (43.86)     4:13.86 (44.58)     4:57.72 (43.86)     5:42.43 (44.71)
        6:26.28 (43.85)     7:08.16 (41.88)                                        
 25 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               7:15.00    7:09.49        
                  37.47     1:19.25 (41.78)     2:01.76 (42.51)     2:44.45 (42.69)
        3:28.10 (43.65)     4:12.61 (44.51)     4:58.52 (45.91)     5:43.16 (44.64)
      7:09.49 (1:26.33)                                                            
 26 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               7:15.00    7:10.63        
                  38.52     1:20.89 (42.37)     2:04.06 (43.17)     2:48.66 (44.60)
        3:33.52 (44.86)     4:18.19 (44.67)     5:03.38 (45.19)     5:47.91 (44.53)
        6:31.90 (43.99)     7:10.63 (38.73)                                        
 27 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR               7:29.90    7:15.55        
                  37.09     1:22.55 (45.46)     2:05.86 (43.31)                    
                                                    5:08.31 ( )                    
            6:39.12 ( )     7:15.55 (36.43)                                        
 28 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR               7:51.30    7:20.54        
                  35.83     1:18.70 (42.87)     2:03.67 (44.97)     2:49.28 (45.61)
        3:34.92 (45.64)     4:21.75 (46.83)     5:07.35 (45.60)     5:53.33 (45.98)
        6:38.91 (45.58)     7:20.54 (41.63)                                        
 29 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               7:21.64    7:26.46        
                  38.37     1:21.49 (43.12)     2:05.61 (44.12)     2:51.45 (45.84)
        3:37.59 (46.14)     4:23.85 (46.26)     5:10.26 (46.41)     5:57.52 (47.26)
        6:43.25 (45.73)     7:26.46 (43.21)                                        
 30 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               7:30.00    7:52.51        
                  37.99     1:23.26 (45.27)   2:59.57 (1:36.31)     3:48.58 (49.01)
                                4:37.79 ( )     5:27.25 (49.46)     6:16.82 (49.57)
        7:06.00 (49.18)     7:52.51 (46.51)                                        
 31 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR               7:19.90    8:18.36        
                  38.07   8:18.36 (7:40.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                5:56.25    5:46.99 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.19 (35.00)     1:41.59 (35.40)     2:17.03 (35.44)
        2:52.57 (35.54)     3:28.20 (35.63)     4:03.29 (35.09)     4:37.98 (34.69)
        5:13.01 (35.03)     5:46.99 (33.98)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               5:53.76    5:49.49 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.36 (34.55)     1:41.51 (36.15)     2:17.46 (35.95)
        2:53.33 (35.87)     3:29.10 (35.77)     4:04.88 (35.78)     4:40.24 (35.36)
        5:15.28 (35.04)     5:49.49 (34.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:10.76   3/23/2014 Sophia M Lee, CSC  -MR                     
                1:05.59  JO
                1:05.59  ZQ
                1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kim, Minjee         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:13.61         20  
                  35.66     1:13.61 (37.95)                                        
  2 Furmanik, Nicole    14 SSC-MR               1:19.18    1:13.82         17  
                  35.50     1:13.82 (38.32)                                        
  3 Warner, Breanna A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:14.12         16  
                  34.85     1:14.12 (39.27)                                        
  4 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR               1:15.26    1:14.14         15  
                  35.88     1:14.14 (38.26)                                        
  5 Thieke, Shannon E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:14.23         14  
                  35.90     1:14.23 (38.33)                                        
  6 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               1:13.36    1:14.24         13  
                  36.11     1:14.24 (38.13)                                        
  7 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               1:14.42    1:14.26         12  
                  35.63     1:14.26 (38.63)                                        
  8 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.55         11  
                  36.03     1:14.55 (38.52)                                        
  9 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                1:18.03    1:15.14          8  
                  36.61     1:15.14 (38.53)                                        
  9 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.14          8  
                  36.58     1:15.14 (38.56)                                        
 11 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:15.20          6  
                  36.89     1:15.20 (38.31)                                        
 12 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:15.24          5  
                  36.71     1:15.24 (38.53)                                        
 13 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:15.37          4  
                  37.28     1:15.37 (38.09)                                        
 14 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:15.94          3  
                  37.67     1:15.94 (38.27)                                        
 15 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR     1:18.05    1:16.23          2  
                  36.46     1:16.23 (39.77)                                        
 16 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:15.56    1:16.32          1  
                  36.92     1:16.32 (39.40)                                        
 17 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.37        
                  37.91     1:16.37 (38.46)                                        
 18 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               1:15.10    1:16.43        
                  36.34     1:16.43 (40.09)                                        
 19 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:21.17    1:16.72        
                  36.32     1:16.72 (40.40)                                        
 20 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:14.97    1:17.06        
                  37.57     1:17.06 (39.49)                                        
 21 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:17.53    1:17.08        
                  37.35     1:17.08 (39.73)                                        
 22 Campbell, Sarah B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64    1:17.18        
                  38.50     1:17.18 (38.68)                                        
 23 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:17.48        
                  38.66     1:17.48 (38.82)                                        
 24 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:15.90    1:17.49        
                  37.81     1:17.49 (39.68)                                        
 25 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:17.53        
                  35.92     1:17.53 (41.61)                                        
 26 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:17.56        
                  37.63     1:17.56 (39.93)                                        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:17.71        
                  37.10     1:17.71 (40.61)                                        
 28 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR               1:16.01    1:17.73        
                  38.55     1:17.73 (39.18)                                        
 29 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.76        
                  39.12     1:17.76 (38.64)                                        
 30 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR               1:23.01    1:18.28        
                  37.86     1:18.28 (40.42)                                        
 31 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:18.42        
                  38.73     1:18.42 (39.69)                                        
 32 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                1:21.55    1:18.54        
                  38.02     1:18.54 (40.52)                                        
 33 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:18.70        
                  38.88     1:18.70 (39.82)                                        
 34 Singer, Gillian D   14 IA-MR                1:18.56    1:18.78        
                  38.48     1:18.78 (40.30)                                        
 35 Fitch, Gianna N     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:18.89        
                  38.22     1:18.89 (40.67)                                        
 36 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.55    1:19.15        
                  39.44     1:19.15 (39.71)                                        
 37 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:23.37    1:19.28        
                  39.43     1:19.28 (39.85)                                        
 38 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:19.58        
                  39.14     1:19.58 (40.44)                                        
 39 Calabrese, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:19.84        
                  38.17     1:19.84 (41.67)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Kaila       13 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:20.53        
                  40.04     1:20.53 (40.49)                                        
 41 Prashad, Olivia T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:20.64        
                  38.96     1:20.64 (41.68)                                        
 42 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:21.17        
                  40.00     1:21.17 (41.17)                                        
 43 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:22.04        
                  39.15     1:22.04 (42.89)                                        
 44 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:20.47    1:22.07        
                  39.85     1:22.07 (42.22)                                        
 45 Micozzi, Jillian    14 IA-MR                1:24.47    1:22.58        
                  40.53     1:22.58 (42.05)                                        
 46 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR               1:22.40    1:24.10        
                  40.16     1:24.10 (43.94)                                        
 47 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR               1:26.49    1:24.15        
                  41.63     1:24.15 (42.52)                                        
 48 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR               1:23.68    1:24.23        
                  40.49     1:24.23 (43.74)                                        
 49 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR               1:24.71    1:24.27        
 50 Hain, Amanda R      14 SSC-MR               1:31.11    1:26.11        
                  40.39     1:26.11 (45.72)                                        
 51 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR               1:29.35    1:26.95        
 52 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:27.12    1:27.70        
                  41.34     1:27.70 (46.36)                                        
 53 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR               1:22.95    1:27.94        
                  40.98     1:27.94 (46.96)                                        
 54 Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.87    1:28.41        
                  42.11     1:28.41 (46.30)                                        
 55 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:28.49        
                  43.55     1:28.49 (44.94)                                        
 56 Ng, Kimberly J      13 FA-MR                1:30.91    1:29.84        
                  42.58     1:29.84 (47.26)                                        
 57 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               1:33.35    1:30.38        
 58 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:30.44    1:30.73        
                  44.04     1:30.73 (46.69)                                        
 59 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               1:36.34    1:31.56        
                  43.71     1:31.56 (47.85)                                        
 60 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               1:35.84    1:32.11        
                  45.58     1:32.11 (46.53)                                        
 61 Abtey, Kaitlyn      13 HAA-MR               1:32.29    1:33.19        
                  45.97     1:33.19 (47.22)                                        
 62 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR               1:36.65    1:33.77        
                  43.95     1:33.77 (49.82)                                        
 63 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.02    1:39.10        
                  46.26     1:39.10 (52.84)                                        
 64 Gauggel, Marissa L  14 SSC-MR               1:51.72    1:41.01        
 65 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               1:51.36    1:44.68        
                  50.38     1:44.68 (54.30)                                        
 -- Regev, Eden         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.87          DQ (45.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.87 (36.60)                                        
  2 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.73 (36.71)                                        
  3 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.28 (37.14)                                        
  4 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.14    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.63 (37.40)                                        
  4 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.63 (38.25)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Emma      14 CSC-MR               1:14.68         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:38.13   3/22/2014 Grace E Dolan, LBA  -MR                    
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.31    2:37.09#        20  
                  35.12     1:14.10 (38.98)     1:56.00 (41.90)     2:37.09 (41.09)
  2 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:37.10#        17  
                  37.37     1:17.71 (40.34)     1:58.50 (40.79)     2:37.10 (38.60)
  3 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:40.35         16  
                  37.72     1:18.20 (40.48)     1:59.85 (41.65)     2:40.35 (40.50)
  4 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:41.60         15  
                  38.19     1:18.26 (40.07)     2:00.63 (42.37)     2:41.60 (40.97)
  5 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:43.41    2:41.94         14  
                  38.28     1:19.94 (41.66)     2:02.24 (42.30)     2:41.94 (39.70)
  6 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               2:42.66    2:42.08         13  
                  37.07     1:19.27 (42.20)     2:01.27 (42.00)     2:42.08 (40.81)
  7 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.40    2:42.77         12  
                  39.23     1:20.35 (41.12)     2:02.69 (42.34)     2:42.77 (40.08)
  8 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.51    2:42.91         11  
                  38.05     1:19.42 (41.37)     2:01.77 (42.35)     2:42.91 (41.14)
  9 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.62    2:44.15          9  
                  39.78     1:21.80 (42.02)     2:03.44 (41.64)     2:44.15 (40.71)
 10 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.05    2:46.23          7  
                  38.31     1:20.68 (42.37)     2:03.88 (43.20)     2:46.23 (42.35)
 11 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.93    2:47.12          6  
                  40.28     1:23.31 (43.03)     2:06.23 (42.92)     2:47.12 (40.89)
 12 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               2:50.56    2:47.95          5  
                  40.41     1:23.82 (43.41)     2:07.03 (43.21)     2:47.95 (40.92)
 13 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.50    2:48.83          4  
                  39.86     1:22.91 (43.05)     2:06.24 (43.33)     2:48.83 (42.59)
 14 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              2:40.84    2:49.98          3  
                  39.14     1:22.58 (43.44)     2:07.40 (44.82)     2:49.98 (42.58)
 15 Tesser, Morgan B    13 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:50.97          2  
                  40.72     1:24.02 (43.30)     2:08.01 (43.99)     2:50.97 (42.96)
 16 Ji, Angela A        14 SSC-MR               2:47.67    2:52.15          1  
                  40.39     1:23.09 (42.70)     2:08.00 (44.91)     2:52.15 (44.15)
 17 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              2:40.79    2:53.09        
                  39.62     1:23.12 (43.50)   2:53.09 (1:29.97)                    
 18 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              2:58.27    2:58.71        
                  42.39     1:27.69 (45.30)     2:13.73 (46.04)     2:58.71 (44.98)
 19 Regev, Eden         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.93        
                  43.25     1:29.50 (46.25)     2:16.51 (47.01)     3:04.93 (48.42)
 20 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.61    3:07.11        
                  45.05     1:32.71 (47.66)     2:20.63 (47.92)     3:07.11 (46.48)
 21 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               3:14.42    3:17.93        
                  45.89     1:36.27 (50.38)     2:28.75 (52.48)     3:17.93 (49.18)
 22 Semprini, Gianna M  13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:23.74        
                  47.11     1:36.78 (49.67)   3:23.74 (1:46.96)                    
 23 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.56    3:43.00        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              2:44.07    2:26.26#SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.70 (36.89)     1:49.36 (37.66)     2:26.26 (36.90)
  2 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.31    2:32.06#SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.02 (38.38)     1:52.93 (38.91)     2:32.06 (39.13)
  3 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               2:39.94    2:35.27#SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.00 (40.24)     1:57.08 (40.08)     2:35.27 (38.19)
  4 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                2:39.89    2:35.92#SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.07 (40.10)     1:57.95 (40.88)     2:35.92 (37.97)
 -- Cantwell, Karalynn  13 WISC-MR              2:57.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fitch, Gianna N     13 LIAC-MR              2:46.93         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.63   3/22/2014 Grace E Dolan, LBA  -MR                    
                1:15.49  JO
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cantwell, Karalynn  13 WISC-MR              1:25.15    1:24.03         20  
                  38.83     1:24.03 (45.20)                                        
  2 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:23.53    1:24.28         17  
                  39.87     1:24.28 (44.41)                                        
  3 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:24.33         16  
                  40.02     1:24.33 (44.31)                                        
  4 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:25.37         15  
                  40.40     1:25.37 (44.97)                                        
  5 Gerlach, Taryn M    13 HAA-MR               1:25.83    1:25.48         13.5
                  40.59     1:25.48 (44.89)                                        
  5 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:25.48         13.5
                  40.48     1:25.48 (45.00)                                        
  7 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:25.83    1:25.59         12  
                  40.56     1:25.59 (45.03)                                        
  8 Wolf, Michelle R    14 SSC-MR               1:25.05    1:25.84         11  
                  40.08     1:25.84 (45.76)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               1:27.80    1:26.96          9  
                  41.94     1:26.96 (45.02)                                        
 10 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:27.09          7  
                  41.59     1:27.09 (45.50)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:26.55    1:27.12          6  
                  42.19     1:27.12 (44.93)                                        
 12 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:27.31          5  
                  41.47     1:27.31 (45.84)                                        
 13 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:27.43          4  
                  43.24     1:27.43 (44.19)                                        
 14 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                1:30.86    1:28.10          3  
                  42.52     1:28.10 (45.58)                                        
 15 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               1:30.84    1:28.78          2  
                  40.48     1:28.78 (48.30)                                        
 16 Rivera, Lauren M    14 IA-MR                1:27.78    1:29.06          1  
                  42.62     1:29.06 (46.44)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:29.13        
                  43.10     1:29.13 (46.03)                                        
 18 Stromski, Madison   13 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:29.16        
                  41.38     1:29.16 (47.78)                                        
 19 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:30.05    1:30.04        
                  42.01     1:30.04 (48.03)                                        
 20 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                1:31.87    1:30.07        
                  42.44     1:30.07 (47.63)                                        
 21 Spencer, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.40        
                  43.47     1:30.40 (46.93)                                        
 22 Fitch, Gianna N     13 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:30.47        
                  42.62     1:30.47 (47.85)                                        
 23 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:30.85        
                  43.45     1:30.85 (47.40)                                        
 24 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:26.36    1:30.93        
                  43.06     1:30.93 (47.87)                                        
 25 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:31.58        
                  42.60     1:31.58 (48.98)                                        
 26 O'Hara, Kaila       13 CSC-MR               1:31.51    1:32.36        
                  44.60     1:32.36 (47.76)                                        
 27 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.52        
                  44.04     1:32.52 (48.48)                                        
 28 Figlo, Kirsten D    14 SSC-MR               1:35.23    1:33.08        
                  43.72     1:33.08 (49.36)                                        
 29 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:32.76    1:33.10        
                  44.48     1:33.10 (48.62)                                        
 30 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              1:33.63    1:34.07        
                  44.69     1:34.07 (49.38)                                        
 31 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:34.60        
                  43.91     1:34.60 (50.69)                                        
 32 Lenz, Emma M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:34.96        
                  45.26     1:34.96 (49.70)                                        
 33 Regev, Eden         13 LIAC-MR              1:37.85    1:35.09        
                  45.53     1:35.09 (49.56)                                        
 34 Rowan, Paige V      13 IA-MR                1:43.88    1:35.72        
                  44.03     1:35.72 (51.69)                                        
 35 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:31.44    1:35.78        
                  45.40     1:35.78 (50.38)                                        
 36 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               1:40.16    1:36.22        
                  46.46     1:36.22 (49.76)                                        
 37 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.32    1:36.28        
                  45.75     1:36.28 (50.53)                                        
 38 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR               1:34.30    1:36.46        
                  43.64     1:36.46 (52.82)                                        
 39 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:37.87    1:36.90        
                  46.50     1:36.90 (50.40)                                        
 40 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:35.43    1:36.92        
                  46.89     1:36.92 (50.03)                                        
 40 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR               1:35.13    1:36.92        
                  46.02     1:36.92 (50.90)                                        
 42 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:38.40    1:37.17        
                  45.76     1:37.17 (51.41)                                        
 43 Prashad, Olivia T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.51    1:37.78        
                  45.78     1:37.78 (52.00)                                        
 44 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:38.19        
                  45.83     1:38.19 (52.36)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR               1:40.71    1:39.17        
                  45.31     1:39.17 (53.86)                                        
 46 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               1:39.19    1:39.64        
                  47.68     1:39.64 (51.96)                                        
 47 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:39.68    1:40.00        
                  46.79     1:40.00 (53.21)                                        
 48 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:41.09    1:40.98        
                  46.90     1:40.98 (54.08)                                        
 49 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR               1:38.11    1:41.13        
                  48.26     1:41.13 (52.87)                                        
 50 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               1:51.90    1:41.65        
                  48.49     1:41.65 (53.16)                                        
 51 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR               1:49.44    1:42.69        
                  48.34     1:42.69 (54.35)                                        
 52 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               1:42.53    1:42.86        
                  47.75     1:42.86 (55.11)                                        
 53 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR               1:49.44    1:44.21        
                  49.79     1:44.21 (54.42)                                        
 54 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.27    1:44.84        
                  48.73     1:44.84 (56.11)                                        
 55 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               1:43.70    1:45.36        
                  51.24     1:45.36 (54.12)                                        
 56 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR               1:45.90    1:51.59        
                  51.40   1:51.59 (1:00.19)                                        
 57 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR               1:51.84    1:53.21        
                  53.02   1:53.21 (1:00.19)                                        
 58 Boghra, Nistha      13 SSC-MR               1:58.83    1:55.46        
                  54.21   1:55.46 (1:01.25)                                        
 59 Gauggel, Marissa L  14 SSC-MR               1:57.03    1:55.92        
                  55.86   1:55.92 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.91        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lettieri, Emma      14 CSC-MR               1:23.67    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.14 (42.89)                                        
  2 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.80    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.92 (43.21)                                        
  3 Sroka, Gabriela     14 FA-MR                1:27.88    1:23.25 SILV   
                  38.27     1:23.25 (44.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:52.48   3/21/2014 Hayley N Adams, Three Village              
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               3:14.65    2:58.18         20  
                  40.54     1:25.57 (45.03)     2:13.38 (47.81)     2:58.18 (44.80)
  2 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     2:58.81    2:59.01         17  
                  40.81     1:26.00 (45.19)     2:12.52 (46.52)     2:59.01 (46.49)
  3 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:59.87         16  
                  41.47     1:27.73 (46.26)     2:14.65 (46.92)     2:59.87 (45.22)
  4 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               2:59.01    3:00.30         15  
                  39.23     1:25.79 (46.56)     2:12.50 (46.71)     3:00.30 (47.80)
  5 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               3:06.64    3:00.79         14  
                  39.75     1:26.20 (46.45)     2:14.20 (48.00)     3:00.79 (46.59)
  6 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              3:05.91    3:02.46         13  
                  41.13     1:27.04 (45.91)     2:14.91 (47.87)     3:02.46 (47.55)
  7 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:01.09    3:05.77         12  
                  42.03     1:28.79 (46.76)     2:17.13 (48.34)     3:05.77 (48.64)
  8 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              2:59.63    3:06.18         11  
                  40.87     1:27.34 (46.47)     2:16.47 (49.13)     3:06.18 (49.71)
  9 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               3:03.45    3:06.76          9  
                  39.65     1:27.28 (47.63)     2:18.02 (50.74)     3:06.76 (48.74)
 10 Rivera, Lauren M    14 IA-MR                3:10.73    3:08.19          7  
                  39.92     1:28.20 (48.28)     2:17.32 (49.12)     3:08.19 (50.87)
 11 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              3:07.75    3:09.02          6  
                  42.41     1:29.67 (47.26)     2:19.19 (49.52)     3:09.02 (49.83)
 12 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              3:17.38    3:13.47          5  
                  44.36     1:34.62 (50.26)     2:24.75 (50.13)     3:13.47 (48.72)
 13 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               3:11.82    3:18.36          4  
 -- Lenz, Emma M        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.16     1:34.21 (49.05)     2:26.37 (52.16)          DQ (49.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.44    2:51.67#SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.32 (44.83)     2:08.28 (43.96)     2:51.67 (43.39)
  2 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               2:57.44    2:52.64 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.53 (43.96)     2:08.77 (45.24)     2:52.64 (43.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.41   3/22/2014 Samantha N Darling, LIAC -MR               
                1:04.69  JO
                1:04.69  ZQ
                1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.39    1:12.91         20  
                  33.96     1:12.91 (38.95)                                        
  2 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:13.11         17  
                  34.26     1:13.11 (38.85)                                        
  3 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               1:11.88    1:13.53         16  
                  33.58     1:13.53 (39.95)                                        
  4 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.23    1:13.62         15  
                  34.60     1:13.62 (39.02)                                        
  5 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR               1:13.57    1:13.83         14  
                  33.64     1:13.83 (40.19)                                        
  6 Causin, Hannah D    13 CSC-MR               1:16.88    1:14.30         13  
                  34.59     1:14.30 (39.71)                                        
  7 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR               1:16.29    1:14.58         12  
                  34.87     1:14.58 (39.71)                                        
  8 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR     1:20.47    1:14.64         11  
                  34.98     1:14.64 (39.66)                                        
  9 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:17.81          9  
                  34.63     1:17.81 (43.18)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:18.26          7  
                  35.66     1:18.26 (42.60)                                        
 11 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:22.97    1:18.67          6  
                  35.91     1:18.67 (42.76)                                        
 12 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.10    1:19.26          5  
                  35.89     1:19.26 (43.37)                                        
 13 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:20.37          4  
                  36.48     1:20.37 (43.89)                                        
 14 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.38          3  
                  37.13     1:21.38 (44.25)                                        
 15 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:21.41          1.5
                  39.26     1:21.41 (42.15)                                        
 15 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:21.41          1.5
                  36.82     1:21.41 (44.59)                                        
 17 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:17.95    1:21.66        
                  37.35     1:21.66 (44.31)                                        
 18 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               1:23.55    1:21.98        
                  37.15     1:21.98 (44.83)                                        
 19 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:22.76        
                  15.04   1:22.76 (1:07.72)                                        
 20 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                1:32.69    1:22.91        
                  37.83     1:22.91 (45.08)                                        
 21 Tesser, Morgan B    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.96        
                  38.13     1:22.96 (44.83)                                        
 22 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.99        
                  38.05     1:22.99 (44.94)                                        
 23 Rowan, Paige V      13 IA-MR                1:36.31    1:23.64        
                  38.64     1:23.64 (45.00)                                        
 24 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:25.18        
                  36.52     1:25.18 (48.66)                                        
 25 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:25.35        
                  39.26     1:25.35 (46.09)                                        
 26 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:25.60        
                  40.32     1:25.60 (45.28)                                        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.26    1:25.77        
                  39.39     1:25.77 (46.38)                                        
 28 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:26.01        
                  40.45     1:26.01 (45.56)                                        
 29 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.05    1:26.10        
                  40.13     1:26.10 (45.97)                                        
 30 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               1:28.27    1:27.48        
                  40.60     1:27.48 (46.88)                                        
 31 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:24.94    1:27.92        
                  41.12     1:27.92 (46.80)                                        
 32 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR               1:28.05    1:28.19        
                  41.48     1:28.19 (46.71)                                        
 33 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               1:25.23    1:29.02        
                  39.33     1:29.02 (49.69)                                        
 34 Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:29.31        
                  38.66     1:29.31 (50.65)                                        
 35 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                1:33.77    1:29.75        
                  39.82     1:29.75 (49.93)                                        
 36 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR               1:24.50    1:29.82        
                  42.20     1:29.82 (47.62)                                        
 37 Lenz, Emma M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.37    1:29.86        
                  43.93     1:29.86 (45.93)                                        
 38 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:33.08    1:29.88        
                  41.15     1:29.88 (48.73)                                        
 39 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               1:27.83    1:31.55        
                  42.82     1:31.55 (48.73)                                        
 40 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.64    1:33.97        
                  42.86     1:33.97 (51.11)                                        
 41 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               1:44.74    1:34.04        
                  42.84     1:34.04 (51.20)                                        
 42 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:33.85    1:36.59        
                  41.91     1:36.59 (54.68)                                        
 43 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR               1:37.21    1:37.28        
                  44.15     1:37.28 (53.13)                                        
 44 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR               1:29.90    1:45.59        
                  15.00   1:45.59 (1:30.59)                                        
 45 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR               1:47.80    1:47.26        
                  46.70   1:47.26 (1:00.56)                                        
 46 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:47.51        
                  49.05     1:47.51 (58.46)                                        
 47 Boghra, Nistha      13 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.91        
                  53.37   1:54.91 (1:01.54)                                        
 48 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR               2:05.88    1:55.33        
                  52.54   1:55.33 (1:02.79)                                        
 -- Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               1:46.04         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.57          DQ (54.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.68 (36.57)                                        
  2 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.19    1:11.09 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.09 (38.38)                                        
 -- Messina, Gianna     14 CSC-MR               1:26.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gerlach, Taryn M    13 HAA-MR               1:27.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:37.53   3/23/2014 Samantha N Darling, LIAC -MR               
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               2:37.75    2:40.94         20  
                  33.25     1:13.39 (40.14)     1:56.62 (43.23)     2:40.94 (44.32)
  2 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               2:54.79    2:45.97         17  
                  34.29     1:15.50 (41.21)     2:01.73 (46.23)     2:45.97 (44.24)
  3 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               2:46.86    2:48.80         16  
                  33.88     1:14.62 (40.74)     2:01.01 (46.39)     2:48.80 (47.79)
  4 Campbell, Sarah B   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.19    2:50.67         15  
                  37.51     1:22.23 (44.72)     2:05.46 (43.23)     2:50.67 (45.21)
  5 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.03    2:51.54         14  
                  37.13     1:19.69 (42.56)     2:04.74 (45.05)     2:51.54 (46.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     2:48.95    2:34.39#SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.32 (41.39)     1:59.92 (43.60)     2:34.39 (34.47)
  2 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              2:44.07    2:35.72#SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.85 (37.79)     1:51.72 (41.87)     2:35.72 (44.00)
  3 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.28    2:36.33#SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.11 (39.32)     1:55.96 (42.85)     2:36.33 (40.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:27.38   3/23/2014 Emma M Meade, LBA  -MR                     
                2:21.19  JO
                2:21.19  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.56    2:42.62         20  
                  36.32     1:16.95 (40.63)     2:05.26 (48.31)     2:42.62 (37.36)
  2 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:45.43    2:44.27         17  
                  36.10     1:19.51 (43.41)     2:06.70 (47.19)     2:44.27 (37.57)
  3 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.03    2:45.60         16  
                  35.63     1:17.34 (41.71)     2:06.06 (48.72)     2:45.60 (39.54)
  4 Furmanik, Nicole    14 SSC-MR               2:47.22    2:45.70         15  
                  34.73     1:15.86 (41.13)     2:08.83 (52.97)     2:45.70 (36.87)
  5 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               2:50.17    2:45.78         14  
                  38.21     1:19.30 (41.09)     2:08.99 (49.69)     2:45.78 (36.79)
  6 Warner, Breanna A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.58    2:45.93         13  
                  36.12     1:17.76 (41.64)     2:06.62 (48.86)     2:45.93 (39.31)
  7 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               2:46.05    2:46.00         12  
                  36.54     1:18.35 (41.81)     2:10.03 (51.68)     2:46.00 (35.97)
  8 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              2:46.34    2:46.05         11  
                                1:20.70 ( )     2:10.42 (49.72)     2:46.05 (35.63)
  9 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.71    2:46.54          9  
                  36.16     1:18.58 (42.42)     2:10.63 (52.05)     2:46.54 (35.91)
 10 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                2:47.32    2:46.97          7  
                  38.65     1:22.91 (44.26)     2:09.93 (47.02)     2:46.97 (37.04)
 11 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.01          6  
                  36.73     1:19.63 (42.90)     2:10.50 (50.87)     2:47.01 (36.51)
 12 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              2:47.97    2:47.30          5  
                  37.52     1:20.60 (43.08)     2:08.09 (47.49)     2:47.30 (39.21)
 13 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               2:45.87    2:48.23          4  
                  38.12     1:19.42 (41.30)     2:11.16 (51.74)     2:48.23 (37.07)
 14 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                2:45.49    2:48.31          3  
                  37.59     1:19.37 (41.78)     2:08.52 (49.15)     2:48.31 (39.79)
 15 Ji, Angela A        14 SSC-MR               2:51.64    2:48.37          2  
                  36.56     1:19.32 (42.76)     2:09.57 (50.25)     2:48.37 (38.80)
 16 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.75    2:49.23          1  
                  35.24     1:17.87 (42.63)     2:11.81 (53.94)     2:49.23 (37.42)
 17 Fitch, Gianna N     13 LIAC-MR              2:51.07    2:50.00        
                  36.36     1:19.57 (43.21)     2:10.30 (50.73)     2:50.00 (39.70)
 18 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              2:47.85    2:51.14        
                  39.29     1:21.89 (42.60)     2:12.74 (50.85)     2:51.14 (38.40)
 19 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR               2:53.43    2:51.32        
                  36.54     1:19.10 (42.56)     2:15.94 (56.84)     2:51.32 (35.38)
 20 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:51.93        
                  40.43     1:22.84 (42.41)     2:15.98 (53.14)     2:51.93 (35.95)
 21 Thieke, Shannon E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.97    2:53.74        
                  36.87     1:19.11 (42.24)     2:17.51 (58.40)     2:53.74 (36.23)
 22 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     2:55.36    2:54.00        
                  39.80     1:23.79 (43.99)     2:16.98 (53.19)     2:54.00 (37.02)
 23 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              2:58.21    2:54.09        
                  39.04     1:22.55 (43.51)     2:15.90 (53.35)     2:54.09 (38.19)
 24 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR               4:00.00    2:54.44        
                  37.44     1:22.44 (45.00)     2:15.53 (53.09)     2:54.44 (38.91)
 25 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              2:48.94    2:55.15        
                  38.57     1:22.97 (44.40)     2:17.82 (54.85)     2:55.15 (37.33)
 26 Calabrese, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.23    2:55.72        
                  36.82     1:21.96 (45.14)     2:16.98 (55.02)     2:55.72 (38.74)
 27 O'Leary, Meghan C   13 SSC-MR               2:58.57    2:56.47        
                  39.20     1:23.88 (44.68)     2:16.78 (52.90)     2:56.47 (39.69)
 28 O'Hara, Kaila       13 CSC-MR               2:48.77    2:57.14        
                  41.88     1:27.70 (45.82)     2:19.57 (51.87)     2:57.14 (37.57)
 29 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               2:58.12    2:58.20        
                  41.90     1:26.03 (44.13)     2:22.32 (56.29)     2:58.20 (35.88)
 30 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              3:00.39    3:00.46        
                  41.89     1:25.48 (43.59)     2:20.49 (55.01)     3:00.46 (39.97)
 31 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:05.25    3:00.56        
                  42.05     1:27.00 (44.95)     2:22.75 (55.75)     3:00.56 (37.81)
 32 Pereira, Victoria   13 SSC-MR               3:07.36    3:01.62        
                  44.58     1:29.44 (44.86)     2:24.84 (55.40)     3:01.62 (36.78)
 33 Regev, Eden         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.88    3:04.90        
                  42.15     1:28.82 (46.67)     2:21.53 (52.71)     3:04.90 (43.37)
 34 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR               3:01.50    3:05.59        
                  40.64     1:27.34 (46.70)     2:23.98 (56.64)     3:05.59 (41.61)
 35 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR               3:27.63    3:06.11        
                  39.77     1:28.04 (48.27)     2:24.05 (56.01)     3:06.11 (42.06)
 36 Micozzi, Jillian    14 IA-MR                     NT    3:07.28        
                  42.62     1:32.33 (49.71)     2:27.59 (55.26)     3:07.28 (39.69)
 37 Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.64    3:08.70        
                  38.56     1:23.52 (44.96)   2:25.95 (1:02.43)     3:08.70 (42.75)
 38 Altmann, Katie E    13 SSC-MR               3:17.34    3:08.73        
                  44.50     1:35.69 (51.19)     2:29.59 (53.90)     3:08.73 (39.14)
 39 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               3:05.31    3:09.79        
                  44.14     1:29.98 (45.84)   2:30.96 (1:00.98)     3:09.79 (38.83)
 40 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     3:08.13    3:10.27        
                  43.13     1:33.96 (50.83)     2:29.94 (55.98)     3:10.27 (40.33)
 41 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               3:23.72    3:10.35        
                  43.34     1:31.58 (48.24)     2:28.23 (56.65)     3:10.35 (42.12)
 42 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               3:16.00    3:11.05        
                  39.99     1:27.95 (47.96)     2:24.07 (56.12)     3:11.05 (46.98)
 43 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.07    3:11.98        
                  46.34     1:34.86 (48.52)     2:28.73 (53.87)     3:11.98 (43.25)
 44 Hain, Amanda R      14 SSC-MR               3:13.07    3:18.42        
                  43.73     1:34.00 (50.27)     2:32.89 (58.89)     3:18.42 (45.53)
 45 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR               3:25.14    3:19.26        
                  45.68     1:39.21 (53.53)   2:40.78 (1:01.57)     3:19.26 (38.48)
 46 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR               3:19.90    3:19.35        
                  45.17     1:34.33 (49.16)   2:38.32 (1:03.99)     3:19.35 (41.03)
 47 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               3:30.30    3:25.02        
                  51.73     1:45.76 (54.03)     2:39.93 (54.17)     3:25.02 (45.09)
 48 Walker, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.96    3:28.66        
                  47.79     1:41.11 (53.32)     2:40.68 (59.57)     3:28.66 (47.98)
 49 Laper-Dowling, Jil  13 SSC-MR               3:39.64    3:34.37        
                  54.39     1:45.79 (51.40)     2:42.50 (56.71)     3:34.37 (51.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.05    2:36.07 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)     2:01.02 (45.45)     2:36.07 (35.05)
  2 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:36.86 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.87 (41.00)     2:01.76 (46.89)     2:36.86 (35.10)
  3 Kim, Minjee         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.64    2:38.65 SILV   
                  31.53     1:11.75 (40.22)     2:00.33 (48.58)     2:38.65 (38.32)
  4 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.59    2:38.76 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.32 (40.34)     2:04.24 (47.92)     2:38.76 (34.52)
  5 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR               2:47.57    2:39.14 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.85 (39.99)     2:04.22 (50.37)     2:39.14 (34.92)
  6 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.90    2:39.25 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.83 (38.58)     2:00.35 (47.52)     2:39.25 (38.90)
 -- Causin, Hannah D    13 CSC-MR               2:48.34         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Lettieri, Emma      14 CSC-MR               2:49.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:20.40   3/21/2014 Mikaylie DePalma, TMSUFFOLK                
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:03.99  JO
                5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sarah B   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.84    5:26.16         20  
                  36.86     1:19.90 (43.04)     2:01.44 (41.54)     2:42.26 (40.82)
        3:27.37 (45.11)     4:14.15 (46.78)     4:51.02 (36.87)     5:26.16 (35.14)
  2 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               5:43.45    5:32.25         17  
                  33.94     1:14.43 (40.49)     1:57.66 (43.23)     2:38.79 (41.13)
        3:25.95 (47.16)     4:13.80 (47.85)     4:53.37 (39.57)     5:32.25 (38.88)
  3 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              5:32.36    5:33.73         16  
                  33.33     1:15.96 (42.63)     1:56.00 (40.04)     2:35.06 (39.06)
        3:25.65 (50.59)     4:17.07 (51.42)     4:54.75 (37.68)     5:33.73 (38.98)
  4 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               5:57.18    5:55.10         15  
                  38.03     1:24.00 (45.97)     2:09.38 (45.38)     2:55.23 (45.85)
        3:43.60 (48.37)     4:34.35 (50.75)     5:15.62 (41.27)     5:55.10 (39.48)
  5 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               5:57.17    6:00.30         14  
                  38.47     1:26.68 (48.21)     2:10.66 (43.98)     2:53.85 (43.19)
        3:47.24 (53.39)     4:42.66 (55.42)     5:21.55 (38.89)     6:00.30 (38.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.37    5:11.22#SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.00 (39.54)     1:52.52 (39.52)     2:30.87 (38.35)
        3:16.80 (45.93)     4:01.99 (45.19)     4:37.07 (35.08)     5:11.22 (34.15)
  2 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               5:45.53    5:18.78#SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.10 (37.78)     1:52.49 (41.39)     2:32.76 (40.27)
        3:20.55 (47.79)     4:08.54 (47.99)     4:45.18 (36.64)     5:18.78 (33.60)
  3 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               5:43.88    5:22.77 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.09 (41.15)     1:56.67 (40.58)     2:37.97 (41.30)
        3:26.00 (48.03)     4:14.10 (48.10)     4:49.57 (35.47)     5:22.77 (33.20)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 28.42   3/23/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                  
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  JO
                27.49  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kayku, Melinda      15 WISC-MR                28.68      28.70         20  
  2 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                  28.93      28.78         16.5
  2 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR                 29.06      28.78         16.5
  4 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR                 29.63      29.10         15  
  5 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR                29.49      29.20         14  
  6 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR       28.71      29.22         12.5
  6 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.22         12.5
  8 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR                 29.32      29.23         11  
  9 Culkin, Shannon M   16 WISC-MR                30.00      29.50          9  
 10 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR                 28.75      29.53          7  
 11 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      29.62          6  
 12 Arias, Emely        16 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      30.01          5  
 13 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      30.10          4  
 14 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                  29.45      30.13          3  
 15 Kwon, Jiwon         17 Express Swimming-MR    31.37      30.25          2  
 16 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR       30.16      30.58          1  
 17 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   15 LBA-MR                 29.47      30.62        
 18 WU, Ashley          16 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      30.63        
 19 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      30.81        
 20 Yam, Caitlin        16 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      31.69        
 21 Falletta, Gillian   17 SSC-MR                 32.05      31.70        
 22 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.72        
 23 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.19      31.82        
 24 Fishler, Arielle E  15 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      34.99        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rankin, Sydney      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      28.05#SILV   
 -- Lee, Katherine J    16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.70   3/22/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                  57.19  ZQ
                  58.89  JO
                  58.89  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              1:02.68    1:01.27         20  
                  28.72     1:01.27 (32.55)                                        
  2 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                1:04.09    1:02.50         17  
                  30.51     1:02.50 (31.99)                                        
  3 Kayku, Melinda      15 WISC-MR              1:01.66    1:02.78         16  
                  29.77     1:02.78 (33.01)                                        
  4 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:03.30         15  
                  30.16     1:03.30 (33.14)                                        
  5 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR               1:03.91    1:03.38         14  
                  29.47     1:03.38 (33.91)                                        
  6 Rankin, Sydney      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:03.76         13  
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)                                        
  7 Byrne, Shannon M    16 SSC-MR               1:01.68    1:04.08         12  
                  31.18     1:04.08 (32.90)                                        
  8 Delmonico, Daria J  16 WISC-MR              1:01.44    1:04.36         11  
                  31.20     1:04.36 (33.16)                                        
  9 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.47          9  
                  31.20     1:04.47 (33.27)                                        
 10 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:04.64          7  
                  31.21     1:04.64 (33.43)                                        
 11 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:02.35    1:04.69          6  
                  31.43     1:04.69 (33.26)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:03.79    1:04.90          5  
                  31.51     1:04.90 (33.39)                                        
 13 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:05.74          4  
                  31.72     1:05.74 (34.02)                                        
 14 Arias, Emely        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:05.79          3  
                  31.29     1:05.79 (34.50)                                        
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:05.96          2  
                  30.71     1:05.96 (35.25)                                        
 16 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR               1:03.40    1:06.06          1  
                  31.60     1:06.06 (34.46)                                        
 17 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:06.28    1:06.25        
                  32.09     1:06.25 (34.16)                                        
 18 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:07.04        
                  31.61     1:07.04 (35.43)                                        
 19 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     1:06.00    1:07.49        
                  32.69     1:07.49 (34.80)                                        
 20 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:07.90        
                  33.46     1:07.90 (34.44)                                        
 21 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:07.99        
                  32.76     1:07.99 (35.23)                                        
 22 Culkin, Shannon M   16 WISC-MR              1:05.66    1:08.58        
                  32.62     1:08.58 (35.96)                                        
 23 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:10.45        
                  33.41     1:10.45 (37.04)                                        
 24 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.88    1:10.91        
                  33.85     1:10.91 (37.06)                                        
 25 Yam, Caitlin        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:13.92        
                  34.46     1:13.92 (39.46)                                        
 26 Fishler, Arielle E  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:21.16        
                  38.15     1:21.16 (43.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lettieri, Samantha  16 CSC-MR               1:01.31    1:00.84 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.84 (32.00)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen   17 IA-MR                1:07.88         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J   17 IA-MR                1:05.62         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:09.11   3/22/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  JO
                2:09.19  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Lettieri, Samantha  16 CSC-MR               2:14.40    2:13.42         20  
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)     1:39.10 (34.93)     2:13.42 (34.32)
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     2:18.11    2:14.94         17  
                  30.74     1:04.38 (33.64)     1:39.72 (35.34)     2:14.94 (35.22)
  3 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              2:15.34    2:14.97         16  
                  30.07     1:03.84 (33.77)     1:39.91 (36.07)     2:14.97 (35.06)
  4 Guariglia, Amanda   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:15.74         15  
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)     1:40.35 (35.45)     2:15.74 (35.39)
  5 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:16.31         14  
                  30.56     1:06.09 (35.53)     1:41.71 (35.62)     2:16.31 (34.60)
  6 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              2:17.13    2:17.59         13  
                  31.08     1:05.56 (34.48)     1:42.10 (36.54)     2:17.59 (35.49)
  7 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                2:16.45    2:17.66         12  
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)     1:42.49 (35.94)     2:17.66 (35.17)
  8 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              2:15.28    2:17.92         11  
                  30.98     1:06.10 (35.12)     1:41.98 (35.88)     2:17.92 (35.94)
  9 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR               2:19.61    2:18.98          9  
                  30.33     1:05.76 (35.43)     1:43.16 (37.40)     2:18.98 (35.82)
 10 Lee, Katherine J    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.74    2:19.58          7  
                  31.43     1:06.53 (35.10)     1:43.54 (37.01)     2:19.58 (36.04)
 11 Delmonico, Daria J  16 WISC-MR              2:14.55    2:19.76          6  
                  31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)     1:43.39 (36.83)     2:19.76 (36.37)
 12 Byrne, Shannon M    16 SSC-MR               2:15.99    2:20.04          5  
                  31.68     1:06.57 (34.89)     1:43.86 (37.29)     2:20.04 (36.18)
 13 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:20.25          4  
                  30.91     1:05.81 (34.90)     1:42.81 (37.00)     2:20.25 (37.44)
 14 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              2:16.97    2:21.20          3  
                  32.31     1:08.07 (35.76)     1:44.63 (36.56)     2:21.20 (36.57)
 15 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.32    2:22.91          2  
                  32.55     1:09.01 (36.46)     1:47.17 (38.16)     2:22.91 (35.74)
 16 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR               2:21.08    2:23.32          1  
                  32.30     1:08.28 (35.98)     1:45.98 (37.70)     2:23.32 (37.34)
 17 Arias, Emely        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.94    2:24.33        
                  31.40     1:07.43 (36.03)     1:45.68 (38.25)     2:24.33 (38.65)
 18 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:24.56        
                  31.96     1:07.96 (36.00)     1:46.58 (38.62)     2:24.56 (37.98)
 19 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.34    2:24.77        
                  33.87     1:10.50 (36.63)     1:48.18 (37.68)     2:24.77 (36.59)
 20 Rankin, Sydney      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:25.21        
                  32.65     1:08.95 (36.30)     1:47.78 (38.83)     2:25.21 (37.43)
 21 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              2:15.73    2:25.57        
                  31.27     1:06.84 (35.57)     1:45.86 (39.02)     2:25.57 (39.71)
 22 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               2:25.85    2:25.66        
                  32.42     1:09.34 (36.92)     1:47.84 (38.50)     2:25.66 (37.82)
 23 Culkin, Shannon M   16 WISC-MR              2:30.61    2:26.58        
                  33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)     1:50.56 (39.14)     2:26.58 (36.02)
 24 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.98    2:28.61        
                  33.10     1:11.09 (37.99)     1:50.11 (39.02)     2:28.61 (38.50)
 25 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.33    2:33.22        
                  34.74     1:13.65 (38.91)     1:53.88 (40.23)     2:33.22 (39.34)
 26 Selye, Maxine R     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.58    2:36.40        
                  34.72     1:14.55 (39.83)   2:36.40 (1:21.85)                    
 27 Yam, Caitlin        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.25    2:43.17        
 28 Fishler, Arielle E  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.59    2:52.22        
                  37.40     1:21.31 (43.91)     2:07.26 (45.95)     2:52.22 (44.96)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J   17 IA-MR                2:25.54         NS        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen   17 IA-MR                2:27.71         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:46.57   3/21/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  JO
                5:39.99  SILV
                5:39.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                5:54.49    5:47.79         20  
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:41.94 (35.59)     2:17.45 (35.51)
        2:52.68 (35.23)     3:27.78 (35.10)     4:03.58 (35.80)     4:38.82 (35.24)
        5:13.72 (34.90)     5:47.79 (34.07)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR               5:54.77    6:01.79         17  
                  31.46     1:06.74 (35.28)     1:43.28 (36.54)     2:20.60 (37.32)
        2:57.86 (37.26)     3:35.24 (37.38)     4:12.97 (37.73)     4:50.23 (37.26)
        5:26.49 (36.26)     6:01.79 (35.30)                                        
  3 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              6:10.88    6:06.95         16  
                  30.36     1:04.71 (34.35)     1:40.80 (36.09)     2:17.25 (36.45)
        2:53.40 (36.15)     3:30.87 (37.47)     4:10.12 (39.25)     4:49.46 (39.34)
        5:28.18 (38.72)     6:06.95 (38.77)                                        
  4 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR               6:16.46    6:08.66         15  
                  30.89     1:05.75 (34.86)     1:42.59 (36.84)     2:20.34 (37.75)
        2:58.48 (38.14)     3:37.61 (39.13)     4:16.77 (39.16)     4:55.27 (38.50)
        5:33.86 (38.59)     6:08.66 (34.80)                                        
  5 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              6:12.12    6:10.14         14  
                  32.10     1:08.61 (36.51)     1:44.95 (36.34)     2:23.21 (38.26)
        3:00.80 (37.59)     3:38.44 (37.64)     4:17.50 (39.06)     4:55.77 (38.27)
        5:33.43 (37.66)     6:10.14 (36.71)                                        
  6 Wirkowski, Kristin  17 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.50    6:10.17         13  
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)     1:44.90 (37.55)     2:23.02 (38.12)
        3:01.23 (38.21)     3:39.45 (38.22)     4:18.20 (38.75)     4:56.53 (38.33)
        5:34.78 (38.25)     6:10.17 (35.39)                                        
  7 Baker, Aileen G     17 SSC-MR               6:13.63    6:20.81         12  
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)     1:45.53 (37.58)     2:24.33 (38.80)
        3:03.15 (38.82)     3:42.50 (39.35)     4:22.24 (39.74)     5:02.24 (40.00)
        5:42.12 (39.88)     6:20.81 (38.69)                                        
  8 Byrne, Shannon M    16 SSC-MR               6:23.43    6:33.33         11  
                  33.75     1:11.55 (37.80)     1:50.85 (39.30)     2:30.71 (39.86)
        3:11.40 (40.69)     3:52.31 (40.91)     4:32.83 (40.52)     5:14.10 (41.27)
        5:54.08 (39.98)     6:33.33 (39.25)                                        
  9 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.94    6:40.36          9  
                  33.73     1:13.52 (39.79)     1:55.48 (41.96)     2:37.17 (41.69)
        3:18.16 (40.99)     3:59.16 (41.00)     4:39.83 (40.67)     5:21.26 (41.43)
        6:01.80 (40.54)     6:40.36 (38.56)                                        
 10 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               7:17.09    6:46.27          7  
                  34.64     1:15.57 (40.93)     1:57.09 (41.52)     2:39.39 (42.30)
        3:21.15 (41.76)     4:03.00 (41.85)     4:45.09 (42.09)     5:27.54 (42.45)
        6:08.25 (40.71)     6:46.27 (38.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.79   3/23/2014 Mary A Haynos, FA   -MR                    
                1:05.49  ZQ
                1:06.99  JO
                1:06.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:10.66         20  
                  34.24     1:10.66 (36.42)                                        
  2 Baker, Aileen G     17 SSC-MR               1:11.04    1:11.92         17  
                  35.23     1:11.92 (36.69)                                        
  3 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              1:14.07    1:13.09         16  
                  35.93     1:13.09 (37.16)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:14.26    1:13.33         15  
                  36.10     1:13.33 (37.23)                                        
  5 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR               1:17.63    1:13.77         14  
                  35.95     1:13.77 (37.82)                                        
  6 Culkin, Shannon M   16 WISC-MR              1:13.34    1:13.79         13  
                  36.59     1:13.79 (37.20)                                        
  7 Arias, Emely        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:13.89         12  
                  35.48     1:13.89 (38.41)                                        
  8 Kayku, Melinda      15 WISC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.15         11  
                  36.50     1:14.15 (37.65)                                        
  9 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:15.13          9  
                  37.28     1:15.13 (37.85)                                        
 10 WU, Ashley          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:15.26          7  
                  35.38     1:15.26 (39.88)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Brianna P  16 SSC-MR               1:19.33    1:15.37          6  
                  36.69     1:15.37 (38.68)                                        
 12 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:15.57          5  
                  37.43     1:15.57 (38.14)                                        
 13 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     1:14.65    1:15.70          4  
                  37.59     1:15.70 (38.11)                                        
 14 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:16.59    1:17.16          3  
                  37.82     1:17.16 (39.34)                                        
 15 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:18.16    1:17.40          2  
                  37.55     1:17.40 (39.85)                                        
 16 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:17.60          1  
                  38.13     1:17.60 (39.47)                                        
 17 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               1:15.91    1:18.08        
                  37.97     1:18.08 (40.11)                                        
 18 Falletta, Gillian   17 SSC-MR               1:17.36    1:18.32        
                  38.33     1:18.32 (39.99)                                        
 19 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   15 LBA-MR               1:17.54    1:18.83        
                  38.94     1:18.83 (39.89)                                        
 20 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:20.33        
                  38.65     1:20.33 (41.68)                                        
 21 Rankin, Sydney      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.29    1:22.85        
 22 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.78    1:26.84        
                  41.64     1:26.84 (45.20)                                        
 23 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:28.32        
                  43.47     1:28.32 (44.85)                                        
 24 Fishler, Arielle E  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.65    1:30.89        
                  43.37     1:30.89 (47.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:11.76    1:09.07#SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.07 (35.32)                                        
 -- Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:24.06   3/22/2014 Julia M Bogdanski, Three Village           
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:24.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:33.22         20  
                  35.27     1:14.20 (38.93)     1:53.86 (39.66)     2:33.22 (39.36)
  2 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     2:34.27    2:36.46         17  
                  38.11     1:17.55 (39.44)     1:57.67 (40.12)     2:36.46 (38.79)
  3 Byrne, Shannon M    16 SSC-MR               2:32.59    2:36.56         16  
                  36.81     1:17.15 (40.34)     1:57.97 (40.82)     2:36.56 (38.59)
  4 Guariglia, Amanda   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.99    2:37.87         15  
                  38.39     1:18.41 (40.02)     1:58.16 (39.75)     2:37.87 (39.71)
  5 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:42.94         14  
                  38.07     1:18.81 (40.74)     2:01.11 (42.30)     2:42.94 (41.83)
  6 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              3:01.45    2:44.58         13  
                  38.29     1:19.50 (41.21)     2:02.00 (42.50)     2:44.58 (42.58)
  7 Donnelly, Kristen   17 IA-MR                2:50.65    2:47.71         12  
                  38.42     1:20.30 (41.88)     2:04.05 (43.75)     2:47.71 (43.66)
  8 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               2:40.70    2:48.96         11  
                  41.22     1:24.61 (43.39)     2:07.33 (42.72)     2:48.96 (41.63)
  9 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              2:53.84    2:50.62          9  
                  38.09     1:20.06 (41.97)     2:05.76 (45.70)     2:50.62 (44.86)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.21   3/22/2014 Emma Breiner, CSC  -MR                     
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:18.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:21.16    1:21.39         20  
                  39.34     1:21.39 (42.05)                                        
  2 Byrne, Shannon M    16 SSC-MR               1:22.48    1:23.69         17  
                  40.16     1:23.69 (43.53)                                        
  3 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.84         16  
                  39.25     1:23.84 (44.59)                                        
  4 Catizone, Victoria  18 CSC-MR               1:25.85    1:24.13         15  
                  38.02     1:24.13 (46.11)                                        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                1:23.25    1:24.58         14  
                  39.98     1:24.58 (44.60)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:23.63    1:25.71         13  
                  40.78     1:25.71 (44.93)                                        
  7 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:26.23         12  
                  40.75     1:26.23 (45.48)                                        
  8 Rankin, Sydney      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.17    1:26.38         11  
                  41.86     1:26.38 (44.52)                                        
  9 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92    1:26.91          9  
                  41.44     1:26.91 (45.47)                                        
 10 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:28.30    1:27.33          7  
                  42.03     1:27.33 (45.30)                                        
 11 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:27.65          6  
                  42.54     1:27.65 (45.11)                                        
 12 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:24.85    1:27.92          5  
                  40.96     1:27.92 (46.96)                                        
 13 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     1:25.79    1:28.53          4  
                  42.16     1:28.53 (46.37)                                        
 14 Culkin, Shannon M   16 WISC-MR              1:27.64    1:29.92          3  
                  42.15     1:29.92 (47.77)                                        
 15 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR               1:27.60    1:30.37          2  
                  43.19     1:30.37 (47.18)                                        
 16 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.08    1:30.94          1  
                  42.73     1:30.94 (48.21)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.53    1:31.83        
                  44.58     1:31.83 (47.25)                                        
 18 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.76    1:32.84        
                  43.70     1:32.84 (49.14)                                        
 19 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.28    1:33.36        
                  44.50     1:33.36 (48.86)                                        
 20 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:39.39    1:37.79        
                  44.69     1:37.79 (53.10)                                        
 21 Fishler, Arielle E  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.25    1:45.57        
                  49.99     1:45.57 (55.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kayku, Melinda      15 WISC-MR              1:22.27    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.87 (42.90)                                        
 -- Baker, Aileen G     17 SSC-MR               1:23.37         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:54.43   3/21/2014 Devin M Gilio, IA   -MR                    
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  JO
                2:46.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.69    3:04.77         20  
                  43.43     1:29.91 (46.48)     2:17.97 (48.06)     3:04.77 (46.80)
  2 Yam, Caitlin        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.90    3:06.00         17  
                  40.06     1:26.59 (46.53)     2:16.70 (50.11)     3:06.00 (49.30)
  3 Rankin, Sydney      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.59    3:09.61         16  
                  42.24     1:30.55 (48.31)     2:20.31 (49.76)     3:09.61 (49.30)
  4 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR               3:10.98    3:12.18         15  
                  43.29     1:32.83 (49.54)     2:23.04 (50.21)     3:12.18 (49.14)
 -- Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              2:58.68         DQ        
      False start
                  39.77     1:23.92 (44.15)     2:10.13 (46.21)          DQ (47.30)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:10.23   3/22/2014 Danielle L Flugman, HAA  -MR               
                1:04.49  ZQ
                1:08.59  JO
                1:08.59  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:11.24    1:11.73         20  
                  33.86     1:11.73 (37.87)                                        
  2 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR               1:13.72    1:12.38         17  
                  32.66     1:12.38 (39.72)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Sarah J   17 IA-MR                1:15.41    1:13.81         16  
                  33.32     1:13.81 (40.49)                                        
  4 Arias, Emely        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:14.41         15  
                  34.48     1:14.41 (39.93)                                        
  5 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              1:18.22    1:14.71         14  
                  33.17     1:14.71 (41.54)                                        
  6 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.65    1:14.85         13  
                  32.74     1:14.85 (42.11)                                        
  7 Delmonico, Daria J  16 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:15.76         12  
                  34.38     1:15.76 (41.38)                                        
  8 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:12.59    1:16.62         11  
                  33.87     1:16.62 (42.75)                                        
  9 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:15.46    1:18.16          9  
                  37.20     1:18.16 (40.96)                                        
 10 Guariglia, Amanda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.99    1:18.89          7  
                  36.69     1:18.89 (42.20)                                        
 11 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:18.92          6  
                  36.41     1:18.92 (42.51)                                        
 12 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:19.55          5  
                  35.57     1:19.55 (43.98)                                        
 13 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:21.23          4  
                  35.27     1:21.23 (45.96)                                        
 14 Culkin, Shannon M   16 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:21.88          3  
                  36.46     1:21.88 (45.42)                                        
 15 Rankin, Sydney      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:23.67          2  
                  36.70     1:23.67 (46.97)                                        
 16 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:25.10          1  
                  37.96     1:25.10 (47.14)                                        
 17 Yam, Caitlin        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.40    1:25.47        
                  37.39     1:25.47 (48.08)                                        
 18 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:23.35    1:26.36        
                  37.98     1:26.36 (48.38)                                        
 19 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:26.57        
                  39.60     1:26.57 (46.97)                                        
 20 Fishler, Arielle E  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:38.72        
                  44.46     1:38.72 (54.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                1:13.23    1:08.68#SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.68 (36.87)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:36.29   3/23/2014 Meaghan F McNair, Three Village            
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:31.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              2:41.51    2:37.37         20  
                  33.97     1:13.56 (39.59)     1:55.51 (41.95)     2:37.37 (41.86)
  2 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     2:42.96    2:43.82         17  
                  35.50     1:17.36 (41.86)     2:00.48 (43.12)     2:43.82 (43.34)
  3 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.79    2:53.73         16  
                  35.30     1:20.98 (45.68)     2:10.33 (49.35)     2:53.73 (43.40)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:30.47   3/23/2014 Cassandra G Jannsen, IA   -MR              
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  JO
                2:26.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               2:47.00    2:37.75         20  
                  33.56     1:14.08 (40.52)     2:02.07 (47.99)     2:37.75 (35.68)
  2 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.62    2:41.79         17  
                  34.08     1:16.70 (42.62)     2:03.26 (46.56)     2:41.79 (38.53)
  3 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               2:41.55    2:43.30         16  
                  37.25     1:18.51 (41.26)     2:05.98 (47.47)     2:43.30 (37.32)
  4 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   15 LBA-MR               2:43.95    2:44.36         15  
                  37.13     1:17.99 (40.86)     2:08.42 (50.43)     2:44.36 (35.94)
  5 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              2:54.30    2:44.51         14  
                  34.04     1:16.27 (42.23)     2:08.65 (52.38)     2:44.51 (35.86)
  6 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.49    2:46.91         13  
                  36.05     1:17.92 (41.87)     2:09.82 (51.90)     2:46.91 (37.09)
  7 Culkin, Shannon M   16 WISC-MR              2:42.35    2:46.99         12  
                  34.57     1:15.71 (41.14)     2:06.83 (51.12)     2:46.99 (40.16)
  8 Horan, Kristina E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.53    2:49.59         11  
                  34.26     1:20.95 (46.69)     2:10.71 (49.76)     2:49.59 (38.88)
  9 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               2:48.00    2:49.97          9  
                  37.13     1:18.02 (40.89)     2:13.65 (55.63)     2:49.97 (36.32)
 10 Kwon, Jiwon         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.33    2:51.84          7  
                  37.30     1:19.52 (42.22)     2:10.29 (50.77)     2:51.84 (41.55)
 11 Feron, Ciara A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.68    2:52.37          6  
                  42.30     1:26.56 (44.26)     2:13.96 (47.40)     2:52.37 (38.41)
 12 WU, Ashley          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:56.10          5  
                  39.25     1:22.17 (42.92)     2:16.51 (54.34)     2:56.10 (39.59)
 13 Yam, Caitlin        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:56.61          4  
                  37.66     1:26.07 (48.41)     2:15.95 (49.88)     2:56.61 (40.66)
 14 Fishler, Arielle E  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.26    3:15.88          3  
                  41.49     1:29.68 (48.19)   2:32.39 (1:02.71)     3:15.88 (43.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     2:37.32    2:29.85#SILV   
                  30.98     1:10.01 (39.03)     1:54.44 (44.43)     2:29.85 (35.41)
  2 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                2:39.61    2:35.79 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.53 (39.96)     2:01.71 (48.18)     2:35.79 (34.08)
  3 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:36.89 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.48 (37.97)     2:01.82 (49.34)     2:36.89 (35.07)
 -- Lee, Katherine J    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.84         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:31.15   3/21/2014 Daron H Klett, SACHEM                      
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  JO
                5:13.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     5:30.92    5:33.45         20  
                  35.88     1:17.43 (41.55)     2:00.13 (42.70)     2:41.12 (40.99)
        3:28.57 (47.45)     4:16.21 (47.64)     4:55.63 (39.42)     5:33.45 (37.82)
  2 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     5:24.84    5:38.03         17  
                  35.07     1:18.19 (43.12)     1:59.76 (41.57)     2:40.39 (40.63)
        3:28.42 (48.03)     4:19.68 (51.26)     4:59.27 (39.59)     5:38.03 (38.76)
  3 Klett, Daron H      17 SSC-MR               5:31.15    5:41.18         16  
                  36.59     1:19.66 (43.07)     2:00.72 (41.06)     2:40.81 (40.09)
        3:32.71 (51.90)     4:23.95 (51.24)     5:02.79 (38.84)     5:41.18 (38.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     6:06.44    5:19.87#SILV   
                  33.17     1:13.63 (40.46)     1:57.08 (43.45)     2:37.91 (40.83)
        3:23.79 (45.88)     4:09.71 (45.92)     4:44.53 (34.82)     5:19.87 (35.34)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.32   3/22/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                       
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.92         20  
  2 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 39.89      36.23         17  
  3 Smith, Eddie J      10 IA-MR                  40.15      36.43         16  
  4 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      36.55         15  
  5 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR                43.84      36.68         14  
  6 Prokopiou, Markos    9 CSC-MR                 35.85      36.70         13  
  7 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 36.85      36.90         12  
  8 Grant, Andrew G      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.03      37.13         11  
  9 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 40.16      37.38          9  
 10 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR                 37.16      37.60          7  
 11 Platow, Mathew G    10 WISC-MR                37.95      37.69          6  
 12 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR                38.54      37.98          5  
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      38.23          4  
 14 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                40.42      38.39          3  
 15 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                37.58      38.64          2  
 16 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR                44.78      38.73          1  
 17 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                 39.38      38.86        
 18 Miller, Braedon *    9 Three Village-MR       38.37      38.92        
 19 Hussein, Amir W      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.18      38.94        
 20 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR                37.74      38.97        
 21 Prokopiou, Alexand  10 CSC-MR                 37.16      38.99        
 22 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR                 42.88      39.33        
 23 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR                 38.26      39.37        
 24 Sileo, Damien R      9 LIAC-MR                39.32      39.47        
 25 Doboli, Alex         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.72      39.91        
 26 Ma, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.55      39.92        
 27 Casalaina, Vince T   9 LBA-MR                 39.43      40.02        
 28 Wissmann, Hunter H   9 WISC-MR                41.34      40.31        
 29 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                39.77      40.39        
 30 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR                 42.71      40.51        
 31 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                 42.20      40.55        
 32 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR                 42.18      40.56        
 33 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      40.72        
 34 MA, Emanuel          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      40.90        
 35 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR                 45.93      40.93        
 36 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      41.14        
 37 Johnson, Michael P  10 WISC-MR                41.24      41.37        
 38 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.59      41.39        
 39 Santillan, Angel J  10 LBA-MR                 41.60      41.42        
 40 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR                44.21      41.44        
 41 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR                 40.86      41.51        
 42 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR                42.97      41.86        
 43 Rivera, Jake C      10 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.96        
 44 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                 40.63      42.41        
 45 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR                40.13      42.44        
 46 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR                 43.28      42.64        
 47 Tsukerman, Ben S    10 LBA-MR                 38.35      42.83        
 48 Wodicka, Jack C      9 CSC-MR                 42.51      42.96        
 49 Murphy, JJ J         9 SSC-MR                 40.02      43.00        
 50 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                43.49      43.21        
 51 Nguyen, Dylan M      9 WISC-MR                43.00      43.23        
 51 DeGregorio, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                46.33      43.23        
 53 Acerno, Brian R     10 SSC-MR                 44.54      43.60        
 54 Kasyan, Nicholas G  10 LIAC-MR                59.83      43.61        
 55 Fitzgerald, Joseph   9 LIAC-MR                42.37      44.28        
 56 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      44.47        
 57 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.49      44.72        
 58 Szalmas, Dominic L  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      44.92        
 59 Arengo, Rio         10 LBA-MR                 44.81      45.38        
 60 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                51.81      45.42        
 61 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      45.48        
 62 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      45.51        
 63 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR                 45.96      45.63        
 64 Christou, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.21      45.72        
 65 Holmes, James P     10 CSC-MR                 46.15      45.81        
 66 DeRosalia, Nick D   10 SSC-MR                 45.74      45.92        
 67 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.06      47.14        
 68 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR                43.39      47.15        
 69 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR                 43.31      47.23        
 70 Christou, Theo      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.01      47.37        
 71 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42      47.40        
 72 Dentrone, Vincent    9 HAA-MR                 51.87      47.46        
 73 Kennedy, Michael    10 SSC-MR                 46.84      47.67        
 73 Chavez, Jin C        9 LIAC-MR                57.82      47.67        
 75 Guerron, Yes A      10 SSC-MR                 50.00      48.07        
 76 Fattore, Noah I     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.62      48.64        
 77 Young, Matthew T     9 SSC-MR                 50.00      49.32        
 78 Talsania, Avi        9 SSC-MR                 48.46      49.72        
 79 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR                49.96      49.98        
 80 Worthington, Nick    9 SSC-MR                 55.00      50.73        
 81 Garrity, Jack J     10 SSC-MR                 52.60      52.52        
 82 Parmar, Arvind       9 LIAC-MR              1:01.34      54.39        
 83 Veraszto, Colin R   10 SSC-MR                 45.00      54.70        
 84 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      56.57        
 85 Lerner, Hugo T       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.11      56.60        
 86 Shah, Aryan          9 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      56.80        
 87 Sheth, sid          10 SSC-MR                 45.00      57.68        
 88 Brown, Harrison W   10 SSC-MR                 55.00      58.54        
 89 Falco, Michael       9 SSC-MR                 50.00      58.71        
 90 Ashby, Connor L     10 SSC-MR                 50.00      59.43        
 91 Ramani, Aryan       10 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:00.19        
 92 Ilardo, Jonathan E  10 LIAC-MR                58.36    1:00.35        
 93 Suh, Ean             9 HAA-MR               1:03.47    1:01.24        
 94 Cione, Nick J        9 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:33.92        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR                36.39      34.44 SILV   
  2 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.79      34.75 SILV   
  3 Fontana, Joseph x   10 Three Village-MR       35.40      34.93 SILV   
  4 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                36.69      35.14 SILV   
  5 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                37.21      35.16 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:15.17   3/23/2014 Casey Fonseca, WISC -MR                    
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cerniglia, Matthew  10 SSC-MR               1:26.42    1:19.06         20  
                  39.28     1:19.06 (39.78)                                        
  2 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.85    1:19.20         17  
                  38.04     1:19.20 (41.16)                                        
  3 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.33         16  
                  38.06     1:20.33 (42.27)                                        
  4 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:20.79         15  
                  39.26     1:20.79 (41.53)                                        
  5 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.43    1:20.95         14  
                1:21.17         1:20.95 ( )                                        
  6 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR               1:22.26    1:21.30         13  
                  38.97     1:21.30 (42.33)                                        
  7 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:21.56         12  
                  39.79     1:21.56 (41.77)                                        
  8 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:22.87         11  
                  39.87     1:22.87 (43.00)                                        
  9 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:23.39          9  
                  38.94     1:23.39 (44.45)                                        
 10 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:23.95          7  
                  39.47     1:23.95 (44.48)                                        
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.99    1:24.29          6  
                  39.95     1:24.29 (44.34)                                        
 12 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR               1:29.26    1:25.49          5  
                  42.45     1:25.49 (43.04)                                        
 13 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:25.99          4  
                  41.66     1:25.99 (44.33)                                        
 14 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.09          3  
 15 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               1:33.55    1:26.42          2  
                  41.47     1:26.42 (44.95)                                        
 16 Ma, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:26.54          1  
                  41.78     1:26.54 (44.76)                                        
 17 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR               1:29.99    1:26.63        
                  42.18     1:26.63 (44.45)                                        
 18 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               1:29.19    1:27.16        
                  39.61     1:27.16 (47.55)                                        
 19 Grant, Andrew G      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.74    1:27.35        
                  39.90     1:27.35 (47.45)                                        
 20 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR              1:44.03    1:28.25        
                  40.58     1:28.25 (47.67)                                        
 21 Miller, Braedon *    9 Three Village-MR     1:26.06    1:28.28        
                  40.57     1:28.28 (47.71)                                        
 22 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.17        
                  42.45     1:29.17 (46.72)                                        
 23 Johnson, Michael P  10 WISC-MR              1:29.95    1:29.65        
                  41.90     1:29.65 (47.75)                                        
 24 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR               1:29.17    1:29.69        
                  43.26     1:29.69 (46.43)                                        
 25 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR               1:37.62    1:29.85        
 26 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:27.61    1:30.13        
                  40.49     1:30.13 (49.64)                                        
 27 Prokopiou, Markos    9 CSC-MR               1:22.34    1:31.60        
                  43.77     1:31.60 (47.83)                                        
 28 DeGregorio, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:31.68        
                  43.61     1:31.68 (48.07)                                        
 29 Doboli, Alex         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.54    1:31.76        
                  44.14     1:31.76 (47.62)                                        
 30 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:33.04        
                  44.19     1:33.04 (48.85)                                        
 31 Casalaina, Vince T   9 LBA-MR               1:37.18    1:33.47        
                  44.17     1:33.47 (49.30)                                        
 32 Hussein, Amir W      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.74    1:33.78        
                  44.84     1:33.78 (48.94)                                        
 33 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:33.89        
                  44.69     1:33.89 (49.20)                                        
 34 Rivera, Jake C      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:34.03        
                  46.06     1:34.03 (47.97)                                        
 35 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               1:25.92    1:34.08        
                  45.35     1:34.08 (48.73)                                        
 36 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:43.08    1:34.16        
 37 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:34.87        
                  45.56     1:34.87 (49.31)                                        
 38 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR               1:28.98    1:35.43        
                  44.54     1:35.43 (50.89)                                        
 39 Coutsouradis, John  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.19    1:35.82        
                  43.03     1:35.82 (52.79)                                        
 40 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               1:41.76    1:36.37        
                  43.40     1:36.37 (52.97)                                        
 41 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:38.44        
                  44.82     1:38.44 (53.62)                                        
 42 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               1:46.44    1:38.82        
                1:39.30         1:38.82 ( )                                        
 43 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:39.39        
                  44.91     1:39.39 (54.48)                                        
 44 DeRosalia, Nick D   10 SSC-MR               1:52.48    1:39.74        
                  48.60     1:39.74 (51.14)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Joseph   9 LIAC-MR              1:56.80    1:42.12        
                  48.05     1:42.12 (54.07)                                        
 46 Kasyan, Nicholas G  10 LIAC-MR              2:12.36    1:42.24        
                  44.56     1:42.24 (57.68)                                        
 47 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR               1:36.61    1:42.45        
                  49.88     1:42.45 (52.57)                                        
 48 Christou, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              2:08.95    1:42.56        
                  49.50     1:42.56 (53.06)                                        
 49 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.40    1:42.93        
                  48.51     1:42.93 (54.42)                                        
 50 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:43.15        
                  48.08     1:43.15 (55.07)                                        
 51 Murphy, JJ J         9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:43.55        
                  47.18     1:43.55 (56.37)                                        
 52 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR               1:39.94    1:43.86        
                  48.07     1:43.86 (55.79)                                        
 53 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.58    1:44.24        
                  47.04     1:44.24 (57.20)                                        
 54 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               1:39.88    1:44.26        
                1:44.62         1:44.26 ( )                                        
 55 Wodicka, Jack C      9 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:44.55        
                  47.75     1:44.55 (56.80)                                        
 56 Holmes, James P     10 CSC-MR               1:44.70    1:44.81        
                  50.68     1:44.81 (54.13)                                        
 57 Szalmas, Dominic L  10 LIAC-MR              2:01.37    1:45.18        
                  48.34     1:45.18 (56.84)                                        
 58 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR              1:59.77    1:47.02        
                  51.00     1:47.02 (56.02)                                        
 59 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.67    1:47.72        
                  49.91     1:47.72 (57.81)                                        
 60 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               1:44.95    1:48.36        
                  52.35     1:48.36 (56.01)                                        
 61 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:48.66        
                  48.29   1:48.66 (1:00.37)                                        
 62 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.38    1:49.13        
 63 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.66    1:49.33        
                  50.73     1:49.33 (58.60)                                        
 64 Christou, Theo      10 LIAC-MR              2:21.59    1:50.57        
                  51.03     1:50.57 (59.54)                                        
 65 Nguyen, Dylan M      9 WISC-MR              1:39.47    1:52.11        
 66 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.03    1:56.09        
 67 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.43    1:58.85        
                  54.01   1:58.85 (1:04.84)                                        
 68 Mok, Justan         10 LIAC-MR              2:03.61    2:03.78        
                  58.61   2:03.78 (1:05.17)                                        
 69 Lerner, Hugo T       9 LIAC-MR              2:17.02    2:06.99        
                  58.39   2:06.99 (1:08.60)                                        
 70 Shah, Aryan          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    2:11.56        
                1:02.05   2:11.56 (1:09.51)                                        
 71 Daley, Christian J  10 WISC-MR              1:58.42    2:11.57        
                1:00.20   2:11.57 (1:11.37)                                        
 72 Ilardo, Jonathan E  10 LIAC-MR              2:01.05    2:12.23        
                1:03.28   2:12.23 (1:08.95)                                        
 73 Parmar, Arvind       9 LIAC-MR              2:06.42    2:15.88        
 -- Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              1:56.37         DQ        
      No touch on turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Connor K     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.25    1:14.30#SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.30 (38.42)                                        
  2 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              1:20.95    1:14.77#SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.77 (38.70)                                        
  3 Stewart, Matthew X  10 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:17.00 SILV   
  4 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR               1:18.84    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.37 (40.67)                                        
 -- Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR              1:34.43         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:40.25   3/21/2014 Joshua G Paroly, SACHEM                    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.10    2:51.45         20  
                  39.66     1:24.81 (45.15)     2:09.93 (45.12)     2:51.45 (41.52)
  2 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              2:54.62    2:52.42         17  
                  39.90     1:25.22 (45.32)     2:10.72 (45.50)     2:52.42 (41.70)
  3 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              2:55.36    2:52.54         16  
                  38.99     1:24.06 (45.07)     2:09.15 (45.09)     2:52.54 (43.39)
  4 Stewart, Matthew X  10 LIAC-MR              2:52.85    2:53.16         15  
                  37.36     1:21.84 (44.48)     2:09.17 (47.33)     2:53.16 (43.99)
  5 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR               3:03.25    2:57.17         14  
                  41.31     1:27.59 (46.28)     2:12.55 (44.96)     2:57.17 (44.62)
  6 Cerniglia, Matthew  10 SSC-MR               3:07.98    2:58.06         13  
                  39.23                             2:14.25 ( )     2:58.06 (43.81)
  7 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR               3:16.78    2:59.24         12  
                  41.16     1:27.61 (46.45)     2:15.80 (48.19)     2:59.24 (43.44)
  8 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR               3:19.12    3:02.61         11  
                  41.67     1:28.43 (46.76)     2:18.92 (50.49)     3:02.61 (43.69)
  9 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.83    3:09.01          9  
                  41.64     1:29.88 (48.24)     2:19.84 (49.96)     3:09.01 (49.17)
 10 Doboli, Alex         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.39    3:14.26          7  
                  42.45     1:32.34 (49.89)   3:14.26 (1:41.92)                    
 11 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               3:21.68    3:19.06          6  
                  40.45     1:29.83 (49.38)     2:24.11 (54.28)     3:19.06 (54.95)
 12 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               3:14.23    3:23.23          5  
                  42.51     1:34.37 (51.86)     2:28.52 (54.15)     3:23.23 (54.71)
 13 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR               3:30.91    3:27.35          4  
                  44.75     1:38.53 (53.78)     2:33.58 (55.05)     3:27.35 (53.77)
 14 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               3:49.81    3:46.05          3  
                  48.49     1:46.77 (58.28)   2:47.80 (1:01.03)     3:46.05 (58.25)
 15 Holmes, James P     10 CSC-MR               3:35.90    3:47.37          2  
                  48.27     1:46.73 (58.46)   2:48.60 (1:01.87)     3:47.37 (58.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              2:57.13    2:49.02 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.00 (43.42)     2:06.84 (44.84)     2:49.02 (42.18)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:51.18   3/21/2014 Michael L Eckstein, CSC  -MR               
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
                7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR               7:46.18    7:14.61         20  
                  37.17     1:20.30 (43.13)     2:04.28 (43.98)     2:48.85 (44.57)
        3:33.82 (44.97)     4:19.31 (45.49)     5:04.75 (45.44)     5:49.44 (44.69)
        6:33.70 (44.26)     7:14.61 (40.91)                                        
  2 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR               7:45.00    7:51.93         17  
                  40.66     1:26.37 (45.71)     2:13.94 (47.57)     3:02.38 (48.44)
        3:50.65 (48.27)     4:41.11 (50.46)     5:31.44 (50.33)     6:19.62 (48.18)
        7:07.63 (48.01)     7:51.93 (44.30)                                        
  3 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:51.88    7:57.55         16  
                  39.21     1:24.63 (45.42)     2:12.44 (47.81)     3:01.38 (48.94)
        3:49.80 (48.42)     4:40.26 (50.46)     5:30.43 (50.17)     6:20.10 (49.67)
        7:10.24 (50.14)     7:57.55 (47.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     8:00.47    6:23.57#ZQ     
                  31.96     1:09.18 (37.22)     1:48.27 (39.09)     2:28.34 (40.07)
        3:08.74 (40.40)     3:50.41 (41.67)     4:30.45 (40.04)     5:11.10 (40.65)
        5:48.81 (37.71)     6:23.57 (34.76)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     7:44.01    6:41.35#JO     
                  34.07     1:13.46 (39.39)     1:53.91 (40.45)     2:34.50 (40.59)
        3:16.24 (41.74)     3:57.72 (41.48)     4:39.07 (41.35)     5:20.92 (41.85)
        6:03.21 (42.29)     6:41.35 (38.14)                                        
  3 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               7:06.00    7:03.89 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.69 (42.66)     2:05.04 (44.35)     2:48.94 (43.90)
        3:33.15 (44.21)     4:17.12 (43.97)     5:01.05 (43.93)     5:44.23 (43.18)
        6:27.76 (43.53)     7:03.89 (36.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 41.58   3/23/2014 Declan S Kubik, Three Village                
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR                45.02      43.33         20  
  2 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                45.31      43.42         17  
  3 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 43.73      43.53         16  
  4 Johnson, Michael P  10 WISC-MR                46.26      43.79         15  
  5 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR                43.41      43.86         14  
  6 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 48.72      43.93         13  
  7 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                44.95      44.94         12  
  8 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      45.08         10  
  8 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR                 49.72      45.08         10  
 10 Casalaina, Vince T   9 LBA-MR                 48.85      45.31          7  
 11 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                44.87      45.50          6  
 12 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR                 45.35      45.75          5  
 13 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                47.34      45.91          4  
 14 Rivera, Jake C      10 LIAC-MR                44.81      45.97          3  
 15 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR                44.69      45.99          2  
 16 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                46.29      46.43          1  
 17 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR                47.49      46.50        
 18 Murphy, JJ J         9 SSC-MR                 50.12      46.96        
 19 Doboli, Alex         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      47.13        
 20 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR                 48.30      47.46        
 21 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR                 49.25      47.70        
 22 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                 48.51      47.81        
 23 Grant, Andrew G      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.30      47.98        
 24 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR                 50.20      48.04        
 25 DeRosalia, Nick D   10 SSC-MR                 54.41      48.33        
 26 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                45.75      48.45        
 27 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR                57.70      48.54        
 28 Ma, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      48.80        
 29 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.98      49.09        
 30 Wodicka, Jack C      9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.44        
 31 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      49.70        
 32 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.39      49.86        
 33 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR                56.76      49.88        
 34 Hussein, Amir W      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.99      49.97        
 35 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR                 47.02      50.01        
 36 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR                 50.10      50.09        
 37 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR                 48.81      50.47        
 38 DeGregorio, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                50.82      50.67        
 39 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                56.31      50.78        
 40 Fitzgerald, Joseph   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.07      51.08        
 41 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      51.09        
 42 Miller, Braedon *    9 Three Village-MR       51.58      51.17        
 43 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                51.15      51.20        
 44 Nguyen, Dylan M      9 WISC-MR                51.26      51.62        
 45 Kasyan, Nicholas G  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.43      51.71        
 46 Coutsouradis, John  10 LIAC-MR                44.26      52.15        
 47 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR                 54.93      52.38        
 48 Holmes, James P     10 CSC-MR                 53.30      52.47        
 49 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.63      53.00        
 50 Guerron, Yes A      10 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.14        
 51 Kennedy, Michael    10 SSC-MR               1:01.69      53.23        
 52 Mok, Justan         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.83      53.79        
 53 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68      54.05        
 54 Brown, Harrison W   10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      54.07        
 55 Young, Matthew T     9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      54.27        
 56 Christou, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.71      55.27        
 57 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR                55.44      55.30        
 58 Christou, Theo      10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      56.06        
 59 Szalmas, Dominic L  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.69      56.33        
 60 Daley, Christian J  10 WISC-MR              1:01.34      58.16        
 61 Falco, Michael       9 SSC-MR                 55.00      58.95        
 62 Worthington, Nick    9 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:00.09        
 63 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:02.23        
 64 Parmar, Arvind       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:05.27        
 65 Ilardo, Jonathan E  10 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:05.40        
 66 Veraszto, Colin R   10 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:06.77        
 67 Lerner, Hugo T       9 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:08.11        
 68 Cione, Nick J        9 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:12.84        
 -- Ashby, Connor L     10 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 43.74      39.63#SILV   
  2 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      42.14 SILV   
  3 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR                44.89      42.20 SILV   
 -- Sheth, sid          10 SSC-MR                 55.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:29.81   3/22/2014 Vincent E Morda, SACHEM                    
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR               1:36.92    1:29.50#SILV    20  
                  42.96     1:29.50 (46.54)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:42.82    1:37.76         20  
                  47.84     1:37.76 (49.92)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Markos    9 CSC-MR               1:39.44    1:39.27         17  
                  47.14     1:39.27 (52.13)                                        
  3 Wissmann, Hunter H   9 WISC-MR              1:41.81    1:39.54         16  
                  48.18     1:39.54 (51.36)                                        
  4 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR               1:56.29    1:39.99         15  
                  49.00     1:39.99 (50.99)                                        
  5 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:40.08         14  
                  49.95     1:40.08 (50.13)                                        
  6 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               1:46.62    1:40.31         13  
                  48.54     1:40.31 (51.77)                                        
  7 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR               1:44.31    1:41.18         12  
                  49.16     1:41.18 (52.02)                                        
  8 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:41.87         11  
  9 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               2:00.19    1:42.47          9  
                  49.97     1:42.47 (52.50)                                        
 10 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               1:40.24    1:43.31          7  
                  48.61     1:43.31 (54.70)                                        
 11 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR               1:46.55    1:43.36          6  
                  50.03     1:43.36 (53.33)                                        
 12 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               1:45.56    1:43.62          5  
                  49.19     1:43.62 (54.43)                                        
 13 Doboli, Alex         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.11    1:43.86          4  
                  47.83     1:43.86 (56.03)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.92    1:44.95          3  
 15 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:45.41          2  
                  49.86     1:45.41 (55.55)                                        
 16 Ma, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.42    1:46.61          1  
                  50.64     1:46.61 (55.97)                                        
 17 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.66    1:46.76        
                  51.73     1:46.76 (55.03)                                        
 18 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.85    1:46.95        
 19 Hussein, Amir W      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.08    1:47.16        
 20 Murphy, JJ J         9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:47.55        
                  51.28     1:47.55 (56.27)                                        
 21 DeRosalia, Nick D   10 SSC-MR               1:49.52    1:48.38        
                  52.31     1:48.38 (56.07)                                        
 22 Kasyan, Nicholas G  10 LIAC-MR              2:17.46    1:49.60        
                  51.88     1:49.60 (57.72)                                        
 23 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               1:46.42    1:50.20        
                  54.52     1:50.20 (55.68)                                        
 24 Holmes, James P     10 CSC-MR               2:01.67    1:50.33        
                  53.02     1:50.33 (57.31)                                        
 25 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.51    1:51.40        
                  54.76     1:51.40 (56.64)                                        
 26 Tsukerman, Ben S    10 LBA-MR               1:50.44    1:51.79        
                  53.91     1:51.79 (57.88)                                        
 27 Chavez, Jin C        9 LIAC-MR              2:11.15    1:52.03        
                  52.28     1:52.03 (59.75)                                        
 28 Grant, Andrew G      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.76    1:52.12        
 29 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.43    1:52.31        
 30 Fitzgerald, Joseph   9 LIAC-MR              2:14.74    1:53.37        
 31 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:53.63        
                  54.94     1:53.63 (58.69)                                        
 32 Santillan, Angel J  10 LBA-MR               1:54.15    1:53.65        
                  54.11     1:53.65 (59.54)                                        
 33 Christou, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              2:18.45    1:55.41        
                  56.13     1:55.41 (59.28)                                        
 34 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:54.89    1:56.53        
                  55.27   1:56.53 (1:01.26)                                        
 35 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR               2:02.74    1:56.73        
                  57.26     1:56.73 (59.47)                                        
 36 Szalmas, Dominic L  10 LIAC-MR              2:21.57    1:58.90        
 37 Acerno, Brian R     10 SSC-MR               2:17.41    1:58.92        
                  57.21   1:58.92 (1:01.71)                                        
 38 Garrity, Jack J     10 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:02.79        
 39 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    2:03.05        
                  50.15   2:03.05 (1:12.90)                                        
 40 Christou, Theo      10 LIAC-MR              2:37.24    2:04.10        
                  57.94   2:04.10 (1:06.16)                                        
 41 Talsania, Avi        9 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:09.28        
                1:02.95   2:09.28 (1:06.33)                                        
 42 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.83    2:10.83        
 43 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:17.47        
 44 Ilardo, Jonathan E  10 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:23.76        
                1:07.44   2:23.76 (1:16.32)                                        
 45 Parmar, Arvind       9 LIAC-MR              2:17.74    2:34.70        
                1:14.85   2:34.70 (1:19.85)                                        
 46 Lerner, Hugo T       9 LIAC-MR              2:18.97    2:54.12        
                1:25.38   2:54.12 (1:28.74)                                        
 -- Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              2:04.72         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.06          DQ (57.85)                                        
 -- DeGregorio, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              2:08.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.45          DQ (59.92)                                        
 -- Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR              2:01.54         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.24        DQ (1:00.73)                                        
 -- Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              2:24.67         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.33          DQ (57.99)                                        
 -- MA, Emanuel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.64          DQ (52.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.32#SILV   
                  42.82     1:29.32 (46.50)                                        
  2 Cerniglia, Matthew  10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:30.80 SILV   
                  44.57     1:30.80 (46.23)                                        
  3 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:32.74 SILV   
                  45.95     1:32.74 (46.79)                                        
  4 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.72    1:34.65 SILV   
                  46.39     1:34.65 (48.26)                                        
  5 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR               1:43.40    1:36.12 SILV   
                  47.23     1:36.12 (48.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 46.49   3/22/2014 Colin J Caraher, IA   -MR                    
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.60  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Dugo, Jesse D       10 WISC-MR                49.79      48.66         20  
  2 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR                 50.77      48.69         17  
  3 Grant, Andrew G      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      48.71         16  
  4 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR                 54.13      48.86         15  
  5 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR                50.39      48.94         14  
  6 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.29      49.22         13  
  7 Brown, Connor K     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      49.26         12  
  8 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR                 51.24      49.27         11  
  9 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 52.49      49.61          8  
  9 Johnson, Michael P  10 WISC-MR                50.21      49.61          8  
 11 Hussein, Amir W      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.42      50.19          6  
 12 Cerniglia, Matthew  10 SSC-MR                 52.27      50.28          5  
 13 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               1:02.46      50.60          4  
 14 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                 56.08      50.71          3  
 15 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 56.13      50.76          2  
 16 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                51.20      50.81          1  
 17 Tsukerman, Ben S    10 LBA-MR                 54.62      52.06        
 18 Christou, Alex      10 LIAC-MR                59.90      52.55        
 18 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                54.76      52.55        
 18 Fontana, Joseph x   10 Three Village-MR       55.89      52.55        
 21 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR                 57.27      52.58        
 22 MA, Emanuel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.02      52.67        
 23 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR                55.15      52.80        
 24 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                 58.26      52.93        
 25 Holmes, James P     10 CSC-MR                 53.45      52.98        
 26 Prokopiou, Alexand  10 CSC-MR                 51.95      53.28        
 27 Smith, Eddie J      10 IA-MR                  56.99      53.29        
 28 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR                57.81      53.60        
 29 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                 57.18      53.75        
 30 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR                 57.44      54.07        
 31 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR                 56.73      54.10        
 32 Miller, Braedon *    9 Three Village-MR       57.97      54.44        
 33 Christou, Theo      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.29      55.23        
 34 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      55.26        
 35 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                55.60      55.36        
 36 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR               1:03.35      55.61        
 37 Ma, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09      55.76        
 38 Nguyen, Dylan M      9 WISC-MR              1:00.01      56.02        
 39 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               1:04.43      56.03        
 40 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR              1:05.69      56.14        
 41 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      56.15        
 42 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.63      56.78        
 43 Wissmann, Hunter H   9 WISC-MR              1:06.03      56.79        
 44 Arengo, Rio         10 LBA-MR               1:00.17      57.77        
 45 Casalaina, Vince T   9 LBA-MR                 59.07      57.90        
 46 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.23      58.63        
 47 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                55.55      59.03        
 48 Suh, Ean             9 HAA-MR               1:03.35      59.14        
 49 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              1:07.23      59.28        
 50 Talsania, Avi        9 SSC-MR               1:01.20      59.38        
 51 Fitzgerald, Joseph   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.72      59.89        
 52 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47      59.95        
 53 Doboli, Alex         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.81    1:00.22        
 54 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR                58.28    1:01.01        
 55 Rivera, Jake C      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:01.53        
 56 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               1:01.03    1:01.87        
 57 Fattore, Noah I     10 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:01.88        
 58 Ilardo, Jonathan E  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:03.89        
 59 Lerner, Hugo T       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:04.02        
 60 Murphy, JJ J         9 SSC-MR               1:07.60    1:04.61        
 61 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               1:03.26    1:04.76        
 62 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.69    1:05.08        
 63 Kasyan, Nicholas G  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:05.87        
 64 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:05.89        
 65 DeRosalia, Nick D   10 SSC-MR               1:08.89    1:07.19        
 66 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:08.07        
 67 Wodicka, Jack C      9 CSC-MR               1:10.05    1:11.30        
 68 Acerno, Brian R     10 SSC-MR               1:23.74    1:15.55        
 69 Garrity, Jack J     10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:22.75        
 -- DeGregorio, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              1:06.48         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:03.14         DQ        
      Other
 -- Chavez, Jin C        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR                54.38         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:07.36         DQ        
      Other
 -- Szalmas, Dominic L  10 LIAC-MR              1:07.63         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Parmar, Arvind       9 LIAC-MR              1:11.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR               1:14.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sileo, Damien R      9 LIAC-MR              1:06.82         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR                51.23      46.40#SILV   
  2 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                51.48      47.14 SILV   
  3 Platow, Mathew G    10 WISC-MR                50.48      47.23 SILV   
  4 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR                48.91      47.31 SILV   
 -- Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR               1:14.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Byrne, Scott P      10 HAA-MR                 48.82         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:41.60   3/23/2014 Roberto Groza, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.15    1:48.90         20  
  2 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:50.55         17  
                  52.76     1:50.55 (57.79)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Markos    9 CSC-MR               1:52.15    1:51.27         16  
                  53.05     1:51.27 (58.22)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor K     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.87    1:51.28         15  
                  50.05   1:51.28 (1:01.23)                                        
  5 Hussein, Amir W      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.46    1:51.50         14  
                  53.75     1:51.50 (57.75)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR               2:00.20    1:51.79         13  
                  54.00     1:51.79 (57.79)                                        
  7 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.79    1:52.83         12  
                  53.80     1:52.83 (59.03)                                        
  8 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.01    1:53.69         11  
                  55.81     1:53.69 (57.88)                                        
  9 Holmes, James P     10 CSC-MR               2:01.31    1:55.06          9  
                  54.25   1:55.06 (1:00.81)                                        
 10 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               1:58.16    1:56.31          7  
                  54.31   1:56.31 (1:02.00)                                        
 11 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.05    2:01.04          6  
                  58.99   2:01.04 (1:02.05)                                        
 12 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.55    2:05.48          5  
                  57.83   2:05.48 (1:07.65)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              2:25.42    2:13.95          4  
                1:00.27   2:13.95 (1:13.68)                                        
 14 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.88    2:20.05          3  
                1:01.87   2:20.05 (1:18.18)                                        
 15 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.60    2:25.99          2  
                1:05.92   2:25.99 (1:20.07)                                        
 -- Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               2:03.73         DQ        
      Head not up
                  54.77          DQ (59.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:54.34    1:42.03 SILV   
                  49.91     1:42.03 (52.12)                                        
  2 Byrne, Scott P      10 HAA-MR               2:08.29    1:44.92 SILV   
                  48.59     1:44.92 (56.33)                                        
  3 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:49.96    1:44.96 SILV   
                  50.36     1:44.96 (54.60)                                        
  4 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:45.16 SILV   
                  51.70     1:45.16 (53.46)                                        
  5 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.60    1:45.54 SILV   
                  49.22     1:45.54 (56.32)                                        
  6 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               2:11.83    1:47.82 SILV   
                  52.52     1:47.82 (55.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 41.31   3/23/2014 Jaden N Byrne, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                 45.22      46.07         20  
  2 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                47.58      46.91         17  
  3 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR                48.48      48.07         16  
  4 Rivera, Jake C      10 LIAC-MR                47.99      49.95         15  
  5 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 55.51      50.36         14  
  6 Miller, Braedon *    9 Three Village-MR       46.49      50.75         13  
  7 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 55.00      50.83         12  
  8 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 51.72      51.00         11  
  9 Prokopiou, Markos    9 CSC-MR                 49.72      51.39          9  
 10 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.14      52.86          7  
 11 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR                 53.14      55.26          6  
 12 Grant, Andrew G      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.81      55.46          5  
 13 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR                 57.18      57.21          4  
 14 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                51.18      57.42          3  
 15 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR                 54.22      57.85          2  
 16 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                 55.17    1:01.52          1  
 17 Murphy, JJ J         9 SSC-MR                 52.85    1:01.85        
 18 DeRosalia, Nick D   10 SSC-MR               1:04.94    1:02.35        
 19 Nguyen, Dylan M      9 WISC-MR                57.33    1:03.52        
 20 Bhargava, Krissh    10 Express Swimming-MR    59.45    1:04.31        
 21 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR               1:17.87    1:06.42        
 -- Daley, Christian J  10 WISC-MR              1:09.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                 58.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR                44.05      42.99 SILV   
  2 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR                 44.33      43.39 SILV   
  3 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR                44.52      43.59 SILV   
  4 Stewart, Matthew X  10 LIAC-MR                51.12      43.72 SILV   
 -- Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR                 58.99         DQ        
 -- Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR                44.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR                56.57         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:30.65   3/22/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR               2:07.53    1:43.13         20  
                  47.17     1:43.13 (55.96)                                        
  2 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:57.78    1:44.09         17  
                  45.86     1:44.09 (58.23)                                        
  3 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.20    1:44.87         16  
                  48.60     1:44.87 (56.27)                                        
  4 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.77         15  
                  49.98   1:50.77 (1:00.79)                                        
  5 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR              1:38.88    1:51.28         14  
                  43.95   1:51.28 (1:07.33)                                        
  6 Sileo, Damien R      9 LIAC-MR              1:52.96    1:57.54         13  
                  54.45   1:57.54 (1:03.09)                                        
  7 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:01.80         12  
                  53.05   2:01.80 (1:08.75)                                        
  8 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:02.06         11  
                  55.10   2:02.06 (1:06.96)                                        
 -- Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               2:12.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.05        DQ (1:05.16)                                        
 -- Murphy, JJ J         9 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.20        DQ (1:15.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:38.73    1:30.23#SILV   
                  16.03   1:30.23 (1:14.20)                                        
  2 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:31.59 SILV   
                  44.20     1:31.59 (47.39)                                        
  3 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.01    1:33.15 SILV   
                  43.82     1:33.15 (49.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.13   3/23/2014 Ari Regev, LIAC -MR                        
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR               1:29.26    1:28.99         20  
                  40.93     1:28.99 (48.06)                                        
  2 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:29.82         17  
                  43.17     1:29.82 (46.65)                                        
  3 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:30.21         16  
                  41.21     1:30.21 (49.00)                                        
  4 Cerniglia, Matthew  10 SSC-MR               1:36.34    1:30.59         15  
                  42.31     1:30.59 (48.28)                                        
  5 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR               1:33.56    1:32.15         14  
                  41.87     1:32.15 (50.28)                                        
  6 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.75         13  
                  44.32     1:32.75 (48.43)                                        
  7 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:33.32         12  
                  44.58     1:33.32 (48.74)                                        
  8 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR               1:38.43    1:34.47         11  
                  44.79     1:34.47 (49.68)                                        
  9 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR               1:38.39    1:34.51          9  
                  45.62     1:34.51 (48.89)                                        
 10 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.83    1:35.73          7  
                  45.32     1:35.73 (50.41)                                        
 11 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               1:42.83    1:35.87          6  
                  16.53   1:35.87 (1:19.34)                                        
 12 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.48    1:37.55          5  
                  45.84     1:37.55 (51.71)                                        
 13 Johnson, Michael P  10 WISC-MR              1:40.38    1:38.75          4  
                  43.94     1:38.75 (54.81)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Markos    9 CSC-MR               1:42.31    1:39.50          3  
                  46.68     1:39.50 (52.82)                                        
 15 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:39.92          2  
                  49.07     1:39.92 (50.85)                                        
 16 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              2:02.96    1:39.99          1  
                  46.88     1:39.99 (53.11)                                        
 17 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               1:48.98    1:40.20        
                  46.36     1:40.20 (53.84)                                        
 18 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.21    1:41.58        
                  48.63     1:41.58 (52.95)                                        
 19 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR               1:42.96    1:41.81        
                  47.57     1:41.81 (54.24)                                        
 20 Rivera, Jake C      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:43.15        
                  45.64     1:43.15 (57.51)                                        
 21 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.84    1:43.79        
                  49.85     1:43.79 (53.94)                                        
 22 Young, Addison       9 SSC-MR               1:49.35    1:44.01        
                  48.73     1:44.01 (55.28)                                        
 23 Ma, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.89    1:44.42        
                  53.00     1:44.42 (51.42)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:52.49    1:44.60        
                  46.11     1:44.60 (58.49)                                        
 25 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              2:03.02    1:44.88        
                  49.79     1:44.88 (55.09)                                        
 26 Hussein, Amir W      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.67    1:44.97        
                  56.15     1:44.97 (48.82)                                        
 27 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               1:51.77    1:45.36        
                  48.69     1:45.36 (56.67)                                        
 28 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR               1:45.34    1:46.36        
                  48.97     1:46.36 (57.39)                                        
 29 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.85    1:47.01        
                  52.41     1:47.01 (54.60)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Joseph   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.58    1:47.52        
                  53.92     1:47.52 (53.60)                                        
 31 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.63    1:48.14        
                  52.40     1:48.14 (55.74)                                        
 32 Coutsouradis, John  10 LIAC-MR              2:03.81    1:48.44        
                  50.61     1:48.44 (57.83)                                        
 33 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR               1:41.97    1:49.91        
                  52.21     1:49.91 (57.70)                                        
 34 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.62    1:51.05        
                  53.19     1:51.05 (57.86)                                        
 35 Murphy, JJ J         9 SSC-MR               1:58.98    1:51.40        
                  51.97     1:51.40 (59.43)                                        
 36 Holmes, James P     10 CSC-MR               1:48.20    1:51.41        
                  54.94     1:51.41 (56.47)                                        
 37 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:51.51        
 38 Wodicka, Jack C      9 CSC-MR               1:57.20    1:53.09        
                  50.57   1:53.09 (1:02.52)                                        
 39 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               1:55.44    1:53.54        
                  49.28   1:53.54 (1:04.26)                                        
 40 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR              2:06.40    1:53.57        
                  54.90     1:53.57 (58.67)                                        
 41 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.44    1:55.61        
                  58.04     1:55.61 (57.57)                                        
 42 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.38    1:55.89        
                  55.47   1:55.89 (1:00.42)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Dylan M      9 WISC-MR              1:54.56    1:56.79        
                  54.42   1:56.79 (1:02.37)                                        
 44 Christou, Theo      10 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    1:57.91        
                  56.58   1:57.91 (1:01.33)                                        
 45 Spooner, Ben         9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.42        
                  54.69   1:58.42 (1:03.73)                                        
 46 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              2:08.29    2:02.08        
                  56.62   2:02.08 (1:05.46)                                        
 47 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:56.70    2:02.64        
 48 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10    2:06.88        
                1:02.81   2:06.88 (1:04.07)                                        
 49 Mok, Justan         10 LIAC-MR              2:13.15    2:07.23        
 50 Szalmas, Dominic L  10 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:07.32        
 -- Stewart, Matthew X  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.38          DQ (43.39)                                        
 -- Lerner, Hugo T       9 LIAC-MR              2:16.53         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:12.21        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              1:59.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.75        DQ (1:09.48)                                        
 -- Kasyan, Nicholas G  10 LIAC-MR              2:16.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  54.12        DQ (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR               1:41.00         DQ        
      Other - back
                  41.96          DQ (53.11)                                        
 -- Grant, Andrew G      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.00         DQ        
      Head not up - breast
                  47.15          DQ (52.13)                                        
 -- DeRosalia, Nick D   10 SSC-MR               2:08.88         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  55.46        DQ (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.68         DQ        
      Head not up - breast
                  53.07          DQ (55.98)                                        
 -- Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.10         DQ        
                  46.44          DQ (48.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:25.21 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.21 (44.56)                                        
  2 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              1:31.60    1:25.68 SILV   
                  41.33     1:25.68 (44.35)                                        
  3 Fontana, Joseph x   10 Three Village-MR     1:35.76    1:28.49 SILV   
                  38.93     1:28.49 (49.56)                                        
 -- Parmar, Arvind       9 LIAC-MR              2:15.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Byrne, Scott P      10 HAA-MR               1:41.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.38          DQ (48.79)                                        
 -- Christou, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              2:13.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.85                                                            
 -- Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR              1:39.70         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Ilardo, Jonathan E  10 LIAC-MR              2:08.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:11.31                                                            
 -- Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:34.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.62          DQ (44.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:01.61   3/21/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                     
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.23    3:14.33         20  
                  43.31     1:32.20 (48.89)     2:30.81 (58.61)     3:14.33 (43.52)
  2 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:38.75         17  
                  48.96     1:40.98 (52.02)   2:45.39 (1:04.41)     3:38.75 (53.36)
  3 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               3:59.73    3:45.16         16  
                  54.55     1:45.49 (50.94)   2:58.23 (1:12.74)     3:45.16 (46.93)
 -- Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               4:10.00         DQ        
                  55.87     1:52.99 (57.12)   3:07.82 (1:14.83)          DQ (56.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 31.34   3/22/2014 Justin g Ioanitescu, LIAC -MR                
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 30.68      30.48#SILV    20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      30.72#        20  
  2 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 31.03      30.73#        17  
  3 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                33.81      30.77#        16  
  4 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       30.74      30.85#        15  
  5 Kalenja, Keno       11 IA-MR                  31.30      31.01#        14  
  6 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.03#        13  
  7 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                30.79      31.21#        12  
  8 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  31.24      31.38         11  
  9 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR                 32.89      31.58          9  
 10 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 31.63      31.67          7  
 11 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      31.69          6  
 12 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       32.03      31.74          5  
 13 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 34.06      31.83          4  
 14 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.57      31.87          3  
 15 Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR                 31.20      31.88          2  
 16 Albert, Adam *      11 Three Village-MR       32.29      31.93          1  
 17 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR       32.45      32.03        
 18 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.97      32.07        
 19 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                  31.56      32.13        
 20 Soto, Dylan         11 HAA-MR                 32.47      32.18        
 21 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR                 33.14      32.27        
 22 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                31.34      32.53        
 23 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR       34.62      32.65        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                32.19      32.70        
 25 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR                 33.82      32.71        
 26 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.80        
 27 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR                 33.47      32.82        
 28 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       34.18      32.92        
 29 Monte, Daniel J     12 LBA-MR                 33.96      32.95        
 30 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR                35.40      33.00        
 30 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      33.00        
 32 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.01        
 32 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR                32.23      33.01        
 34 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR                34.86      33.21        
 35 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      33.23        
 36 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.43        
 37 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                34.02      33.63        
 38 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 32.74      33.81        
 39 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.56      33.89        
 40 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR                34.35      34.12        
 40 Wolgang, Jonathan   12 SSC-MR                 32.89      34.12        
 42 Wodicka, Nicholas   11 CSC-MR                 34.94      34.25        
 43 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR       34.39      34.52        
 44 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                33.45      34.55        
 45 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                  36.02      34.56        
 46 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                32.90      34.59        
 47 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR                34.28      34.61        
 48 Maguire, Joseph T   11 WISC-MR                37.97      34.63        
 49 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR                 34.83      34.73        
 50 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR                 34.69      34.74        
 50 Chu, William        11 LIAC-MR                47.53      34.74        
 52 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                41.35      34.94        
 53 Redfearn, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.86      35.03        
 54 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR                 34.80      35.04        
 55 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 33.95      35.05        
 56 Honan, Quin J       11 SSC-MR                 35.15      35.17        
 57 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.19        
 58 Van Houten, Christ  12 SSC-MR                 36.87      35.24        
 59 Peers, Ronan J      11 IA-MR                  35.55      35.28        
 60 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR                35.21      35.30        
 61 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 36.48      35.45        
 62 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                  35.88      35.67        
 63 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      35.89        
 64 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      36.62        
 65 Vera, David         12 SSC-MR                 34.32      36.71        
 66 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR                 38.09      36.74        
 67 Tsiabasis, Yanni    12 HAA-MR                 37.63      36.85        
 68 Orapello, Joey M    12 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.02        
 69 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR                37.81      37.23        
 70 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      37.35        
 71 Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR                 37.39      37.74        
 72 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      37.76        
 73 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                39.59      38.08        
 74 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR                39.29      38.22        
 75 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 34.36      38.59        
 76 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR                 40.16      39.11        
 77 D'Andrea, Jack      11 SSC-MR                 39.48      39.53        
 78 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                  40.83      39.98        
 79 Fehn, Matthew J     12 CSC-MR                 41.25      40.35        
 80 Chu, Kyle G         11 LIAC-MR                45.34      40.59        
 81 Dean, Michael J     12 SSC-MR                 43.77      41.58        
 82 Lerner, Miles H     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      41.60        
 83 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR                39.26      41.67        
 84 Umano, Alexander R  11 FA-MR                  42.34      41.94        
 85 Jeon, Ian E         11 LIAC-MR                46.50      41.99        
 86 Sobanski, John F    11 SSC-MR                 45.00      44.04        
 87 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                44.20      45.46        
 88 Breslin, Kevin M    11 LIAC-MR                56.73      46.02        
 89 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      46.65        
 90 Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR                 42.84      47.62        
 91 Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR                 52.00      48.15        
 92 Yam, Dylan J        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.54      48.95        
 93 D'Introno, Nichola  11 SSC-MR                 48.02      53.58        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                31.47      29.64#SILV   
  2 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      29.97#SILV   
  3 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.74      30.49#SILV   
  4 Benin, Michael H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      30.58#SILV   
  5 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      30.68#SILV   
 -- Liu, Ethan          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.56         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Muller, Phillp J    12 WISC-MR                35.25         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Schwartz, Owen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.69         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:08.33   3/23/2014 Justin g Ioanitescu, LIAC -MR              
                  59.59  ZQ
                1:01.29  JO
                1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:08.09    1:07.28#        20  
                  32.36     1:07.28 (34.92)                                        
  2 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:07.33#        17  
                  32.89     1:07.33 (34.44)                                        
  3 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.79    1:07.48#        16  
                  32.61     1:07.48 (34.87)                                        
  4 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.54#        15  
                  32.42     1:07.54 (35.12)                                        
  5 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:07.54    1:08.04#        14  
                  32.61     1:08.04 (35.43)                                        
  6 Maroney, John P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.40         13  
                  32.96     1:08.40 (35.44)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:08.52         12  
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)                                        
  8 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:10.24    1:08.86         11  
                  33.25     1:08.86 (35.61)                                        
  9 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:08.92          9  
                  32.99     1:08.92 (35.93)                                        
 10 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                1:08.91    1:08.96          7  
                  33.91     1:08.96 (35.05)                                        
 11 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:09.30          6  
                  33.67     1:09.30 (35.63)                                        
 12 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.36    1:09.46          5  
                  33.05     1:09.46 (36.41)                                        
 13 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:09.83          4  
                  33.28     1:09.83 (36.55)                                        
 14 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              1:12.42    1:10.58          3  
                  35.32     1:10.58 (35.26)                                        
 15 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84    1:10.64          2  
                  33.76     1:10.64 (36.88)                                        
 16 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11    1:10.80          1  
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)                                        
 17 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR     1:12.74    1:11.07        
                  34.08     1:11.07 (36.99)                                        
 18 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR               1:08.55    1:11.38        
                  33.44     1:11.38 (37.94)                                        
 19 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:11.48        
 20 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.29    1:11.56        
                  34.88     1:11.56 (36.68)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR               1:10.76    1:11.63        
                  34.70     1:11.63 (36.93)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.83    1:11.79        
                  34.84     1:11.79 (36.95)                                        
 23 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.11        
 24 Arens, Jacob J      12 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:12.23        
                  33.91     1:12.23 (38.32)                                        
 25 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR     1:14.51    1:12.40        
                  34.71     1:12.40 (37.69)                                        
 26 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:12.56        
                  35.12     1:12.56 (37.44)                                        
 27 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.30    1:12.80        
                  34.86     1:12.80 (37.94)                                        
 28 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.81        
                  36.21     1:12.81 (36.60)                                        
 29 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:14.47    1:12.84        
                  34.96     1:12.84 (37.88)                                        
 30 Soto, Dylan         11 HAA-MR               1:17.12    1:12.87        
                  35.13     1:12.87 (37.74)                                        
 31 Albert, Adam *      11 Three Village-MR     1:13.10    1:12.98        
                  34.38     1:12.98 (38.60)                                        
 32 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR               1:11.76    1:13.12        
                  35.33     1:13.12 (37.79)                                        
 33 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     1:14.51    1:13.20        
                  35.45     1:13.20 (37.75)                                        
 34 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:13.26        
                  34.47     1:13.26 (38.79)                                        
 35 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR              1:08.94    1:13.47        
                  34.65     1:13.47 (38.82)                                        
 36 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR               1:16.70    1:13.73        
                  34.10     1:13.73 (39.63)                                        
 37 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93    1:13.87        
                  35.51     1:13.87 (38.36)                                        
 38 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:14.02        
                  36.08     1:14.02 (37.94)                                        
 39 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR               1:15.50    1:14.18        
                  36.29     1:14.18 (37.89)                                        
 40 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.25        
                  35.83     1:14.25 (38.42)                                        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:14.44        
                  37.26     1:14.44 (37.18)                                        
 42 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.46        
 43 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR               1:16.49    1:14.85        
                  34.74     1:14.85 (40.11)                                        
 44 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR               1:16.03    1:14.87        
                  34.89     1:14.87 (39.98)                                        
 45 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.98    1:15.25        
                  34.96     1:15.25 (40.29)                                        
 46 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:15.36        
                  35.38     1:15.36 (39.98)                                        
 47 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                1:21.49    1:15.90        
                  36.43     1:15.90 (39.47)                                        
 48 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:16.06        
                  37.08     1:16.06 (38.98)                                        
 49 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:16.26        
                  37.17     1:16.26 (39.09)                                        
 50 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR               1:20.29    1:17.22        
                  37.70     1:17.22 (39.52)                                        
 51 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR               1:11.68    1:17.27        
                  36.51     1:17.27 (40.76)                                        
 52 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                1:22.17    1:17.65        
                  36.68     1:17.65 (40.97)                                        
 53 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.97    1:17.94        
                  36.62     1:17.94 (41.32)                                        
 54 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:18.14        
                  36.28     1:18.14 (41.86)                                        
 55 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               1:17.81    1:18.41        
                  37.32     1:18.41 (41.09)                                        
 56 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:19.08        
 57 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR              1:18.71    1:19.44        
                  37.92     1:19.44 (41.52)                                        
 58 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR               1:29.51    1:19.70        
                  38.21     1:19.70 (41.49)                                        
 59 Honan, Quin J       11 SSC-MR               1:29.84    1:20.09        
                  36.18     1:20.09 (43.91)                                        
 60 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:20.17        
                  38.59     1:20.17 (41.58)                                        
 61 Monte, Daniel J     12 LBA-MR               1:21.19    1:20.18        
                  36.00     1:20.18 (44.18)                                        
 62 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                1:26.88    1:20.19        
                  37.16     1:20.19 (43.03)                                        
 63 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:20.56        
                  37.37     1:20.56 (43.19)                                        
 64 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48    1:20.64        
                  37.76     1:20.64 (42.88)                                        
 65 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.88        
 66 Chu, William        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.16    1:21.28        
                  37.69     1:21.28 (43.59)                                        
 67 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               1:25.47    1:21.63        
                  38.27     1:21.63 (43.36)                                        
 68 Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:21.84        
                  38.45     1:21.84 (43.39)                                        
 69 Redfearn, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:22.11        
                  38.03     1:22.11 (44.08)                                        
 70 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR               1:19.97    1:22.15        
                  38.27     1:22.15 (43.88)                                        
 71 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:19.58    1:22.33        
                  38.67     1:22.33 (43.66)                                        
 71 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:17.56    1:22.33        
                  38.38     1:22.33 (43.95)                                        
 73 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:22.78        
 74 Tsiabasis, Yanni    12 HAA-MR               1:21.29    1:23.11        
                  38.15     1:23.11 (44.96)                                        
 75 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:23.76        
                  38.58     1:23.76 (45.18)                                        
 76 Wodicka, Nicholas   11 CSC-MR               1:23.91    1:23.78        
                  38.72     1:23.78 (45.06)                                        
 77 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR               1:21.06    1:24.11        
                  39.32     1:24.11 (44.79)                                        
 78 Micic, Hunter       11 BBSC-MR              1:35.43    1:25.42        
                  40.84     1:25.42 (44.58)                                        
 79 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:25.43        
                  39.49     1:25.43 (45.94)                                        
 80 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:26.97        
                  40.69     1:26.97 (46.28)                                        
 81 D'Andrea, Jack      11 SSC-MR               1:29.06    1:28.05        
                  40.80     1:28.05 (47.25)                                        
 82 Orapello, Joey M    12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:28.24        
                  40.49     1:28.24 (47.75)                                        
 83 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR               1:35.68    1:29.04        
                  42.75     1:29.04 (46.29)                                        
 84 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00    1:29.30        
                  42.30     1:29.30 (47.00)                                        
 85 Fehn, Matthew J     12 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:30.72        
                  41.82     1:30.72 (48.90)                                        
 86 Dean, Michael J     12 SSC-MR               1:44.51    1:30.84        
 87 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:30.86        
                  42.92     1:30.86 (47.94)                                        
 88 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                1:34.84    1:32.02        
                  43.21     1:32.02 (48.81)                                        
 89 Kang, Edward        12 LIAC-MR              1:49.17    1:33.20        
                  38.43     1:33.20 (54.77)                                        
 90 Lerner, Miles H     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.42    1:33.87        
                  43.89     1:33.87 (49.98)                                        
 91 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:40.98        
 92 Breslin, Kevin M    11 LIAC-MR              1:56.99    1:43.63        
 93 Sobanski, John F    11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:46.58        
                  49.53     1:46.58 (57.05)                                        
 94 Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR               1:54.86    1:47.13        
 95 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.82    1:47.59        
                  49.23     1:47.59 (58.36)                                        
 96 Klepadlo, John S    11 LIAC-MR              2:04.57    1:47.83        
                  49.82     1:47.83 (58.01)                                        
 97 Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR               1:51.72    1:49.22        
                  51.91     1:49.22 (57.31)                                        
 98 Yam, Dylan J        11 LIAC-MR              2:17.74    1:54.04        
                  52.93   1:54.04 (1:01.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               1:07.06    1:04.52#SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)                                        
  2 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.01    1:04.95#SILV   
                  31.75     1:04.95 (33.20)                                        
  3 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.38#SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.38 (33.63)                                        
  4 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:05.60#SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.60 (34.31)                                        
  5 Kalenja, Keno       11 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:06.53#SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.53 (34.82)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:06.68#SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.68 (35.17)                                        
 -- Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Vera, David         12 SSC-MR               1:19.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:21.19   3/22/2014 Vincent M Marzitello, SACHEM               
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:13.29  JO
                2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.56    2:27.67         20  
                  34.11     1:12.09 (37.98)     1:51.27 (39.18)     2:27.67 (36.40)
  2 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     2:28.35    2:28.71         17  
                  33.07     1:11.13 (38.06)     1:50.54 (39.41)     2:28.71 (38.17)
  3 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:29.39         16  
                  32.78     1:11.01 (38.23)     1:51.49 (40.48)     2:29.39 (37.90)
  4 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:29.71         15  
                  33.76     1:11.90 (38.14)     1:51.51 (39.61)     2:29.71 (38.20)
  5 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:29.89         14  
                  33.29     1:11.50 (38.21)     1:52.26 (40.76)     2:29.89 (37.63)
  6 Maroney, John P     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.47    2:30.12         13  
                  33.02     1:12.05 (39.03)     1:52.17 (40.12)     2:30.12 (37.95)
  7 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR               2:34.52    2:30.65         12  
                  31.43     1:07.77 (36.34)     1:49.40 (41.63)     2:30.65 (41.25)
  8 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.87    2:31.29         11  
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)   2:31.29 (1:19.03)                    
  9 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.18    2:31.58          9  
                  33.58     1:12.88 (39.30)     1:55.21 (42.33)     2:31.58 (36.37)
 10 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.32    2:32.55          7  
                  35.77     1:14.99 (39.22)     1:55.25 (40.26)     2:32.55 (37.30)
 11 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.06    2:33.72          6  
                  35.41     1:15.20 (39.79)     1:55.78 (40.58)     2:33.72 (37.94)
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.22    2:33.83          5  
                  35.65     1:14.83 (39.18)     1:55.38 (40.55)     2:33.83 (38.45)
 13 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:33.96          4  
                  34.20     1:13.39 (39.19)     1:54.76 (41.37)     2:33.96 (39.20)
 14 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              2:39.57    2:34.14          3  
                  36.56     1:16.92 (40.36)     1:57.85 (40.93)     2:34.14 (36.29)
 15 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:34.84          2  
                  35.56     1:14.34 (38.78)     1:55.43 (41.09)     2:34.84 (39.41)
 16 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.27    2:35.85          1  
                  35.98     1:16.93 (40.95)   2:35.89 (1:18.96)         2:35.85 ( )
 17 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR     2:43.36    2:36.68        
                  34.38     1:13.86 (39.48)     1:56.75 (42.89)     2:36.68 (39.93)
 18 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:38.76        
                  34.05     1:14.58 (40.53)     1:58.14 (43.56)     2:38.76 (40.62)
 19 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.17    2:39.68        
                  35.70     1:17.14 (41.44)     1:58.80 (41.66)     2:39.68 (40.88)
 20 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR               2:51.02    2:40.84        
                  33.75     1:13.84 (40.09)     1:57.56 (43.72)     2:40.84 (43.28)
 21 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              2:46.83    2:40.90        
                  34.88     1:16.77 (41.89)     1:59.03 (42.26)     2:40.90 (41.87)
 22 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.72    2:42.11        
                  36.15     1:17.37 (41.22)   2:42.34 (1:24.97)         2:42.11 ( )
 23 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.10    2:42.24        
                  34.79     1:16.67 (41.88)     2:00.94 (44.27)     2:42.24 (41.30)
 24 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.79    2:43.38        
                  35.74     1:19.26 (43.52)     2:03.98 (44.72)     2:43.38 (39.40)
 25 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.87    2:44.29        
                  36.24     1:17.74 (41.50)   2:44.29 (1:26.55)                    
 26 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR               2:42.94    2:45.64        
                  38.69     1:22.25 (43.56)     2:05.84 (43.59)     2:45.64 (39.80)
 27 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.79        
                  38.31     1:20.90 (42.59)     2:06.41 (45.51)     2:46.79 (40.38)
 28 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.68    2:47.61        
                  36.62     1:19.74 (43.12)     2:04.86 (45.12)     2:47.61 (42.75)
 29 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              2:49.83    2:49.39        
                  39.85     1:24.51 (44.66)   2:49.39 (1:24.88)                    
 30 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.75    2:49.57        
                  36.37                             2:03.39 ( )     2:49.57 (46.18)
 31 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.02    2:49.72        
                  37.80     1:20.73 (42.93)     2:06.30 (45.57)     2:49.72 (43.42)
 32 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR               3:06.53    2:50.19        
                  37.56     1:22.80 (45.24)     2:08.53 (45.73)     2:50.19 (41.66)
 33 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.61    2:51.22        
                  38.22     1:23.48 (45.26)     2:08.65 (45.17)     2:51.22 (42.57)
 34 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.83    2:51.76        
                  39.36     1:24.96 (45.60)   2:51.76 (1:26.80)                    
 35 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.52    2:55.75        
                  38.89     1:24.41 (45.52)     2:10.43 (46.02)     2:55.75 (45.32)
 36 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.76    2:55.80        
                  38.81     1:25.17 (46.36)     2:11.89 (46.72)     2:55.80 (43.91)
 37 Redfearn, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.12    2:58.87        
                  38.53     1:24.16 (45.63)     2:12.85 (48.69)     2:58.87 (46.02)
 38 Liu, Ethan          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.05    2:58.93        
                  40.82   2:58.93 (2:18.11)                                        
 39 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               3:00.93    2:59.16        
                  38.90     1:22.64 (43.74)     2:08.15 (45.51)     2:59.16 (51.01)
 40 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR               3:14.84    3:06.40        
                  38.81     1:25.92 (47.11)     2:17.05 (51.13)     3:06.40 (49.35)
 41 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              3:17.29    3:08.32        
                  42.47     1:30.26 (47.79)     2:19.84 (49.58)     3:08.32 (48.48)
 42 Dean, Michael J     12 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:14.45        
                  43.07     1:32.23 (49.16)     2:23.31 (51.08)     3:14.45 (51.14)
 43 Fehn, Matthew J     12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:25.12        
                  45.54                             2:32.72 ( )     3:25.12 (52.40)
 44 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              3:37.28    3:31.33        
                  46.68     1:40.90 (54.22)   3:31.33 (1:50.43)                    
 45 Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR               3:52.30    3:45.22        
                  52.72     1:48.39 (55.67)   2:48.53 (1:00.14)     3:45.22 (56.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               2:26.16    2:17.43#SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.59 (34.25)     1:41.97 (36.38)     2:17.43 (35.46)
  2 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                2:31.64    2:23.70 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.85 (36.89)     1:47.97 (37.12)     2:23.70 (35.73)
  3 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.32    2:23.72 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.79 (36.05)     1:46.96 (38.17)     2:23.72 (36.76)
  4 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:23.85 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.01 (36.69)     1:46.36 (37.35)     2:23.85 (37.49)
  5 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               2:31.96    2:24.84 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.21 (37.09)     1:48.48 (38.27)     2:24.84 (36.36)
 -- Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR               2:27.74         DQ        
      False start
                  33.02     1:09.41 (36.39)     1:47.95 (38.54)          DQ (35.76)
 -- Soto, Dylan         11 HAA-MR               2:47.68         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:18.70   3/21/2014 Zachary C Tulloch, Three Village           
                5:55.99  ZQ
                5:59.99  JO
                6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     7:37.77    6:33.91         20  
                  34.51     1:13.59 (39.08)     1:53.58 (39.99)     2:33.81 (40.23)
        3:14.69 (40.88)     3:55.72 (41.03)     4:35.75 (40.03)     5:16.55 (40.80)
        5:56.09 (39.54)     6:33.91 (37.82)                                        
  2 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR               7:15.00    6:34.38         17  
                  34.97     1:14.41 (39.44)     1:54.92 (40.51)     2:36.96 (42.04)
        3:19.05 (42.09)     4:01.54 (42.49)     4:43.62 (42.08)     5:26.22 (42.60)
        6:10.25 (44.03)     6:34.38 (24.13)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              6:58.21    6:42.51         16  
                  33.64     1:13.10 (39.46)     1:53.69 (40.59)     2:35.48 (41.79)
        3:16.17 (40.69)     3:57.56 (41.39)     4:39.62 (42.06)     5:21.56 (41.94)
        6:03.34 (41.78)     6:42.51 (39.17)                                        
  4 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     7:44.99    6:46.54         15  
                  31.79     1:07.94 (36.15)     1:47.91 (39.97)     2:30.60 (42.69)
        3:13.20 (42.60)     3:56.89 (43.69)     4:40.58 (43.69)     5:23.26 (42.68)
        6:06.55 (43.29)     6:46.54 (39.99)                                        
  5 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.08    6:51.43         14  
                  33.80     1:14.10 (40.30)     1:55.55 (41.45)     2:39.52 (43.97)
        3:21.89 (42.37)     4:04.69 (42.80)     4:48.99 (44.30)     5:30.13 (41.14)
        6:12.57 (42.44)     6:51.43 (38.86)                                        
  6 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR     7:22.36    6:58.36         13  
                  34.87     1:14.30 (39.43)     1:55.66 (41.36)     2:38.79 (43.13)
        3:21.01 (42.22)     4:04.72 (43.71)     4:48.63 (43.91)     5:32.91 (44.28)
        6:17.18 (44.27)     6:58.36 (41.18)                                        
  7 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     8:49.53    6:58.51         12  
                  34.91     1:15.34 (40.43)     1:58.09 (42.75)     2:41.55 (43.46)
        3:24.37 (42.82)     4:07.23 (42.86)     4:51.32 (44.09)     5:35.02 (43.70)
        6:18.33 (43.31)     6:58.51 (40.18)                                        
  8 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR               7:15.00    7:09.66         11  
                  36.43     1:18.30 (41.87)     2:00.89 (42.59)     2:44.67 (43.78)
        3:28.75 (44.08)     4:12.87 (44.12)     4:58.25 (45.38)     5:43.22 (44.97)
        6:25.08 (41.86)     7:09.66 (44.58)                                        
  9 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:25.32    7:24.27          9  
                  35.86     1:18.34 (42.48)     2:03.71 (45.37)     2:49.88 (46.17)
        3:37.11 (47.23)     4:23.47 (46.36)     5:10.78 (47.31)     5:57.61 (46.83)
        6:42.67 (45.06)     7:24.27 (41.60)                                        
 10 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:43.32    7:43.86          7  
                  39.20     1:24.99 (45.79)     2:13.17 (48.18)     3:02.45 (49.28)
        3:49.76 (47.31)     4:39.61 (49.85)     5:27.80 (48.19)     6:14.71 (46.91)
        7:01.07 (46.36)     7:43.86 (42.79)                                        
 11 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              6:56.00    7:55.46          6  
                  40.74     1:28.44 (47.70)     2:16.48 (48.04)     3:06.12 (49.64)
        3:55.96 (49.84)     4:45.06 (49.10)     5:34.95 (49.89)     6:24.88 (49.93)
        7:12.35 (47.47)     7:55.46 (43.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              6:35.47    6:03.64#SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)     1:44.89 (36.54)     2:22.04 (37.15)
        2:59.83 (37.79)     3:36.56 (36.73)     4:13.96 (37.40)     4:50.99 (37.03)
        5:27.83 (36.84)     6:03.64 (35.81)                                        
  2 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               6:37.87    6:14.53#SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.46 (36.68)     1:46.95 (38.49)     2:25.21 (38.26)
        3:02.87 (37.66)     3:42.11 (39.24)     4:21.49 (39.38)     4:59.72 (38.23)
        5:38.82 (39.10)     6:14.53 (35.71)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               8:15.48    6:15.00#SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.28 (36.01)     1:45.81 (37.53)     2:24.24 (38.43)
        3:02.89 (38.65)     3:41.50 (38.61)     4:20.28 (38.78)     4:59.45 (39.17)
        5:38.67 (39.22)     6:15.00 (36.33)                                        
  4 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:21.86 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.14 (37.90)     1:50.07 (38.93)     2:29.46 (39.39)
        3:08.25 (38.79)     3:47.43 (39.18)     4:27.02 (39.59)     5:05.84 (38.82)
        5:44.26 (38.42)     6:21.86 (37.60)                                        
  5 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               6:35.36    6:24.55 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.00 (37.26)     1:49.21 (39.21)     2:28.94 (39.73)
        3:08.12 (39.18)     3:47.96 (39.84)     4:28.18 (40.22)     5:08.47 (40.29)
        5:47.43 (38.96)     6:24.55 (37.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 37.25   3/23/2014 Danny Zahn, TMSUFFOLK                        
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                36.71      36.24#        20  
  2 Benin, Michael H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.76      36.31#        17  
  3 Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR                 36.62      36.78#        16  
  4 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 36.32      36.86#        15  
  5 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.76      36.95#        14  
  6 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      37.25#        13  
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                36.93      37.36         12  
  8 Kalenja, Keno       11 IA-MR                  39.15      37.62         11  
  9 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 41.38      37.66          9  
 10 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR       39.78      37.77          7  
 11 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 36.71      37.85          6  
 12 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR       38.27      37.97          5  
 13 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                36.56      37.98          4  
 14 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR       38.31      38.12          3  
 15 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                37.69      38.28          2  
 16 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.66      38.41          1  
 17 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.33      38.59        
 18 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.39      38.61        
 19 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                39.23      38.78        
 20 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR                37.05      39.17        
 21 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  38.59      39.23        
 22 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR                43.85      39.47        
 23 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR                38.83      39.61        
 24 Honan, Quin J       11 SSC-MR                 44.65      39.62        
 25 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR                37.82      39.65        
 26 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR                39.18      39.73        
 27 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                  39.71      40.00        
 28 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR                 39.34      40.09        
 29 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR                 40.67      40.38        
 30 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                  40.38      40.71        
 31 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 41.15      40.84        
 32 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      40.85        
 33 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                41.52      40.86        
 34 Soto, Dylan         11 HAA-MR                 42.01      40.95        
 35 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.21        
 35 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR                 41.41      41.21        
 37 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR                 41.78      41.35        
 38 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 42.94      41.57        
 39 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR                41.71      41.65        
 40 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 42.11      41.67        
 41 Redfearn, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.70      41.77        
 42 Wodicka, Nicholas   11 CSC-MR                 40.71      41.84        
 43 Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSC-MR                 48.94      41.87        
 44 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR                41.53      41.89        
 45 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                  43.23      42.65        
 46 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 39.50      43.09        
 47 Tsiabasis, Yanni    12 HAA-MR                 46.49      43.11        
 48 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                44.18      43.19        
 49 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.25      43.41        
 50 Monte, Daniel J     12 LBA-MR                 41.31      43.71        
 51 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR                 45.47      43.94        
 52 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR                 41.48      44.16        
 53 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR                43.32      44.53        
 54 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      44.59        
 55 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.22      44.66        
 56 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR                43.18      44.71        
 57 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR                 44.12      45.23        
 58 Sobanski, John F    11 SSC-MR                 47.70      45.25        
 59 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR                43.48      45.39        
 60 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                43.09      46.18        
 61 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR                44.91      46.83        
 62 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR                 48.00      46.97        
 63 Chu, William        11 LIAC-MR                49.62      47.55        
 64 Umano, Alexander R  11 FA-MR                  49.71      47.90        
 65 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR                43.01      48.12        
 66 Orapello, Joey M    12 SSC-MR                 55.00      48.26        
 67 Yam, Dylan J        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.73      48.50        
 68 D'Andrea, Jack      11 SSC-MR                 49.24      48.51        
 69 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                49.73      49.08        
 70 Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR                 51.70      49.28        
 71 Dean, Michael J     12 SSC-MR                 54.83      49.58        
 72 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                  47.67      49.73        
 73 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27      50.79        
 74 Lerner, Miles H     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      51.00        
 75 Breslin, Kevin M    11 LIAC-MR                59.43      51.62        
 76 Happle, Richard D   11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      53.28        
 77 D'Introno, Nichola  11 SSC-MR               1:03.96      54.33        
 78 Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR                 52.69      57.09        
 -- Fehn, Matthew J     12 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      34.05#SILV   
  2 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.57      34.73#SILV   
  3 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR                41.04      35.59#SILV   
  4 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      36.07#SILV   
 -- Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 36.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vera, David         12 SSC-MR                 41.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Micic, Hunter       11 BBSC-MR                52.91         NS        
 -- Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 LIAC-MR                36.75         NS        
 -- Kang, Edward        12 LIAC-MR                48.62         NS        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                47.55         NS        
 -- Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                39.10         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:19.73   3/22/2014 Brandon M Wone, SACHEM                     
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:18.01#        20  
                  38.96     1:18.01 (39.05)                                        
  2 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:18.07#        17  
                  38.91     1:18.07 (39.16)                                        
  3 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.23#        16  
                  36.75     1:18.23 (41.48)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR               1:21.62    1:18.46#        15  
                  39.06     1:18.46 (39.40)                                        
  5 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR               1:22.10    1:18.52#        14  
  6 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:19.04    1:18.77#        13  
                  38.70     1:18.77 (40.07)                                        
  7 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:20.97    1:18.86#        12  
                  38.62     1:18.86 (40.24)                                        
  8 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR               1:19.38    1:19.25#        11  
                  38.67     1:19.25 (40.58)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:19.37#         9  
                  25.31     1:19.37 (54.06)                                        
 10 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR     1:22.67    1:19.50#         6.5
                  38.80     1:19.50 (40.70)                                        
 10 Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR               1:17.62    1:19.50#         6.5
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.79    1:19.61#         5  
                  39.45     1:19.61 (40.16)                                        
 13 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR               1:18.25    1:19.64#         4  
                  39.10     1:19.64 (40.54)                                        
 14 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35    1:19.65#         3  
                  39.52     1:19.65 (40.13)                                        
 15 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR     1:26.28    1:19.95          1.5
                  38.28     1:19.95 (41.67)                                        
 15 Kalenja, Keno       11 IA-MR                1:26.97    1:19.95          1.5
                  40.46     1:19.95 (39.49)                                        
 17 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:20.43        
                  39.65     1:20.43 (40.78)                                        
 18 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:22.95    1:20.79        
                  39.86     1:20.79 (40.93)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               1:18.75    1:20.88        
                  38.76     1:20.88 (42.12)                                        
 20 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:20.92        
                  38.93     1:20.92 (41.99)                                        
 21 Benin, Michael H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:20.94        
                  39.45     1:20.94 (41.49)                                        
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:22.20    1:20.99        
                  40.15     1:20.99 (40.84)                                        
 23 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:23.13    1:21.18        
                  40.25     1:21.18 (40.93)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR     1:20.25    1:21.82        
                  39.52     1:21.82 (42.30)                                        
 25 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              1:26.76    1:22.03        
                  41.41     1:22.03 (40.62)                                        
 26 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:22.09        
                  39.54     1:22.09 (42.55)                                        
 27 Maloney, Connor J   12 FA-MR                1:31.89    1:22.41        
                  40.14     1:22.41 (42.27)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.06    1:22.66        
                  40.16     1:22.66 (42.50)                                        
 29 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:23.25        
                  40.88     1:23.25 (42.37)                                        
 30 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               1:27.21    1:23.33        
                  41.25     1:23.33 (42.08)                                        
 31 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:23.65        
                  40.59     1:23.65 (43.06)                                        
 32 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:23.75        
                  41.14     1:23.75 (42.61)                                        
 33 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR               1:29.79    1:23.78        
 34 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.29    1:23.94        
                  42.04     1:23.94 (41.90)                                        
 35 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.31    1:24.04        
                  41.40     1:24.04 (42.64)                                        
 36 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.89    1:24.94        
                  41.21     1:24.94 (43.73)                                        
 37 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.94    1:24.97        
 38 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:22.58    1:25.02        
                  41.98     1:25.02 (43.04)                                        
 39 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:25.09        
                  42.43     1:25.09 (42.66)                                        
 40 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:25.54        
                  40.47     1:25.54 (45.07)                                        
 41 Honan, Quin J       11 SSC-MR               1:35.59    1:25.60        
                  40.53     1:25.60 (45.07)                                        
 42 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:25.84        
                  42.10     1:25.84 (43.74)                                        
 43 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:26.24        
 44 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     1:32.63    1:26.34        
                  42.87     1:26.34 (43.47)                                        
 45 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:26.39    1:26.50        
                  42.87     1:26.50 (43.63)                                        
 46 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.13    1:26.95        
                  44.09     1:26.95 (42.86)                                        
 47 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:26.96        
                  41.56     1:26.96 (45.40)                                        
 48 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR               1:28.69    1:27.34        
 49 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:27.35        
 50 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:28.55    1:27.91        
 51 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:26.39    1:28.25        
 52 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR               1:35.44    1:28.90        
                  44.13     1:28.90 (44.77)                                        
 53 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.40    1:29.06        
                  44.40     1:29.06 (44.66)                                        
 54 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR               1:29.34    1:29.22        
 55 Wodicka, Nicholas   11 CSC-MR               1:34.49    1:29.24        
 56 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:29.25        
                  42.46     1:29.25 (46.79)                                        
 57 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:30.59        
                  44.43     1:30.59 (46.16)                                        
 58 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR               1:35.98    1:30.67        
                  43.17     1:30.67 (47.50)                                        
 59 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR               1:25.10    1:30.80        
                  41.16     1:30.80 (49.64)                                        
 60 Soto, Dylan         11 HAA-MR               1:35.20    1:31.60        
                  43.81     1:31.60 (47.79)                                        
 61 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               1:38.74    1:32.45        
                  45.77     1:32.45 (46.68)                                        
 62 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:32.47        
 63 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.53    1:32.65        
                  45.16     1:32.65 (47.49)                                        
 64 Vera, David         12 SSC-MR               1:35.62    1:32.76        
                  46.36     1:32.76 (46.40)                                        
 65 Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:33.07        
                  45.50     1:33.07 (47.57)                                        
 66 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:35.47        
 67 Monte, Daniel J     12 LBA-MR               1:39.40    1:35.64        
                  43.80     1:35.64 (51.84)                                        
 68 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR               1:49.85    1:36.95        
                  46.26     1:36.95 (50.69)                                        
 69 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.38    1:37.07        
 70 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:37.25        
                  48.05     1:37.25 (49.20)                                        
 71 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:37.56        
                  40.68     1:37.56 (56.88)                                        
 72 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.57    1:37.70        
                  48.02     1:37.70 (49.68)                                        
 73 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.94    1:37.71        
 74 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:37.89        
                  46.92     1:37.89 (50.97)                                        
 75 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.89    1:38.78        
 76 Tsiabasis, Yanni    12 HAA-MR               1:53.60    1:39.12        
                  47.81     1:39.12 (51.31)                                        
 77 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR               1:49.60    1:39.64        
                  48.15     1:39.64 (51.49)                                        
 78 Sobanski, John F    11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:43.01        
                  47.55     1:43.01 (55.46)                                        
 79 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR              1:52.57    1:43.22        
                  49.17     1:43.22 (54.05)                                        
 80 Van Houten, Christ  12 SSC-MR               1:49.73    1:43.43        
 81 D'Andrea, Jack      11 SSC-MR               1:43.47    1:45.69        
                  52.04     1:45.69 (53.65)                                        
 82 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                1:46.61    1:46.16        
                  21.82   1:46.16 (1:24.34)                                        
 83 Chu, William        11 LIAC-MR              2:07.85    1:46.51        
 84 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:48.21        
 85 Orapello, Joey M    12 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:50.49        
                  51.60     1:50.49 (58.89)                                        
 86 Chu, Kyle G         11 LIAC-MR              2:16.27    1:50.51        
                  51.05     1:50.51 (59.46)                                        
 87 Yam, Dylan J        11 LIAC-MR              2:28.56    1:51.69        
                  53.51     1:51.69 (58.18)                                        
 88 Dean, Michael J     12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:52.34        
                  55.90     1:52.34 (56.44)                                        
 89 Lerner, Miles H     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.33    1:53.69        
                  54.42     1:53.69 (59.27)                                        
 90 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.01    1:54.53        
                  55.48     1:54.53 (59.05)                                        
 91 Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR               2:04.19    1:57.59        
                  56.64   1:57.59 (1:00.95)                                        
 92 Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR               2:01.32    2:02.78        
 93 Breslin, Kevin M    11 LIAC-MR              2:01.36    2:03.88        
                  59.63   2:03.88 (1:04.25)                                        
 94 Jeon, Ian E         11 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:08.29        
                1:01.06   2:08.29 (1:07.23)                                        
 -- Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR               1:42.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.53          DQ (50.63)                                        
 -- Redfearn, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Fehn, Matthew J     12 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.98          DQ (56.09)                                        
 -- Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:14.10#SILV   
                  37.47     1:14.10 (36.63)                                        
  2 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:14.42#SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.42 (37.57)                                        
  3 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.39    1:14.71#SILV   
                  36.90     1:14.71 (37.81)                                        
  4 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.29    1:16.95#SILV   
                  38.62     1:16.95 (38.33)                                        
  5 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:17.24#SILV   
                  37.52     1:17.24 (39.72)                                        
 -- Muller, Phillp J    12 WISC-MR              1:35.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:44.35   3/21/2014 Matthew D Ely, SACHEM                      
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               2:52.20    2:44.98         20  
                  38.30     1:20.52 (42.22)     2:03.63 (43.11)     2:44.98 (41.35)
  2 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:45.69         17  
                  38.74     1:21.92 (43.18)     2:04.72 (42.80)     2:45.69 (40.97)
  3 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:49.06         16  
                  40.38     1:22.48 (42.10)     2:06.96 (44.48)     2:49.06 (42.10)
  4 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:51.13         15  
                  40.31     1:23.52 (43.21)     2:08.52 (45.00)     2:51.13 (42.61)
 -- Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.66     1:39.79 (53.13)     2:30.69 (50.90)          DQ (47.71)
 -- Hahn, Max           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                                1:38.17 ( )     2:26.94 (48.77)          DQ (54.11)
 -- Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
                  40.19     1:26.04 (45.85)     2:13.20 (47.16)          DQ (43.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                2:46.93    2:26.26#ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.78 (36.80)     1:48.14 (38.36)     2:26.26 (38.12)
  2 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.60#SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.73 (39.63)     1:57.00 (40.27)     2:34.60 (37.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 40.94   3/22/2014 AJ Dephillips, LIAC -MR                      
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                40.14      40.12#SILV    20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.53      40.33#        20  
  2 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.35#        17  
  3 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.28      40.36#        16  
  4 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 45.20      40.65#        15  
  5 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                44.17      41.00         14  
  6 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  42.33      41.02         13  
  7 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 41.63      41.06         12  
  8 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.17         11  
  9 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      41.21          9  
 10 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      41.46          7  
 11 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      41.48          6  
 12 Benin, Michael H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.18      41.60          5  
 13 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                42.44      41.65          4  
 14 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      41.75          3  
 15 Kalenja, Keno       11 IA-MR                  43.72      41.89          1.5
 15 Liu, Ethan          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      41.89          1.5
 17 Maroney, John P     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      42.00        
 18 Chu, William        11 LIAC-MR                54.76      42.02        
 19 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.88      42.24        
 20 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR                42.19      42.26        
 21 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR                41.72      42.33        
 22 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      42.40        
 23 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 43.75      42.59        
 24 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       44.91      42.61        
 25 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                  48.04      43.10        
 26 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR                 44.38      43.21        
 27 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR                46.97      43.42        
 28 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR                43.90      43.46        
 29 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 45.20      43.59        
 30 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      43.72        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 45.12      43.89        
 32 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR                 44.89      43.91        
 33 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       43.78      43.92        
 34 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 LIAC-MR                46.41      43.98        
 35 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR                 46.91      44.18        
 36 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      44.29        
 37 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR                 45.93      44.33        
 38 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR       48.22      44.50        
 39 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.64        
 40 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR                47.98      44.96        
 41 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 44.66      44.97        
 42 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.71      45.07        
 43 Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR                 44.91      45.08        
 44 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR       49.19      45.44        
 45 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR                49.37      45.58        
 46 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 45.82      45.65        
 47 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      45.66        
 48 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR                45.04      45.68        
 48 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.68        
 50 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR                 47.03      45.69        
 51 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR                43.43      45.70        
 52 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.64      45.76        
 53 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                44.39      45.91        
 54 Tsiabasis, Yanni    12 HAA-MR                 46.09      46.08        
 55 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR                 50.72      46.96        
 56 Lerner, Miles H     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.78      47.79        
 57 Redfearn, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.65      47.83        
 58 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 50.87      48.46        
 59 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.41      48.50        
 60 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                48.84      48.55        
 61 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                48.76      49.07        
 62 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 48.84      49.27        
 63 Albert, Adam *      11 Three Village-MR       48.09      49.87        
 64 Monte, Daniel J     12 LBA-MR                 49.89      50.00        
 65 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                49.01      50.05        
 66 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      50.13        
 67 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                  49.49      50.37        
 68 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                48.20      50.74        
 69 Yam, Dylan J        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.34      50.98        
 70 D'Andrea, Jack      11 SSC-MR                 52.00      50.99        
 71 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR                54.52      51.14        
 72 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.52      51.15        
 73 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      52.15        
 74 Dean, Michael J     12 SSC-MR               1:10.00      52.43        
 75 Van Houten, Christ  12 SSC-MR                 56.62      52.63        
 76 Honan, Quin J       11 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.40        
 77 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96      53.62        
 78 Jeon, Ian E         11 LIAC-MR                58.25      54.27        
 79 Umano, Alexander R  11 FA-MR                  51.79      54.56        
 80 Maguire, Joseph T   11 WISC-MR                53.15      55.16        
 81 Chu, Kyle G         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.94      58.25        
 82 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                1:00.03      59.65        
 83 Vera, David         12 SSC-MR               1:00.69      59.76        
 84 Sobanski, John F    11 SSC-MR               1:10.86    1:07.04        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR       50.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR                 58.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Breslin, Kevin M    11 LIAC-MR              1:01.24         DQ        
 -- Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                55.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Orapello, Joey M    12 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maloney, Connor J   12 FA-MR                  40.48      38.88#SILV   
  2 Wolgang, Jonathan   12 SSC-MR                 41.23      39.52#SILV   
  3 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.41      39.69#SILV   
  4 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                40.58      39.83#SILV   
 -- Muller, Phillp J    12 WISC-MR                50.51         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Schwartz, Owen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:27.52   3/23/2014 Dylan Karpf, TMSUFFOLK                     
                1:19.59  JO
                1:19.59  ZQ
                1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:28.82    1:26.63#        20  
  2 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:26.73#        17  
  3 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78    1:26.95#        16  
  4 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.94    1:27.01#        15  
  5 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.72    1:27.17#        14  
  6 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                1:30.22    1:27.79         13  
                  42.69     1:27.79 (45.10)                                        
  7 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:31.06    1:27.89         12  
                  41.17     1:27.89 (46.72)                                        
  8 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              1:29.22    1:29.47         11  
                  42.87     1:29.47 (46.60)                                        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:27.72    1:29.60          9  
                  43.36     1:29.60 (46.24)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:29.83          7  
 11 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.35    1:30.11          6  
                  42.68     1:30.11 (47.43)                                        
 12 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:31.02          5  
                  42.73     1:31.02 (48.29)                                        
 13 Benin, Michael H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.49    1:31.95          4  
                  44.49     1:31.95 (47.46)                                        
 14 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:32.39          3  
                  44.38     1:32.39 (48.01)                                        
 15 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:32.75          2  
 16 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.84    1:33.46          0.5
 16 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:31.41    1:33.46          0.5
                  45.72     1:33.46 (47.74)                                        
 18 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:33.71        
                  44.87     1:33.71 (48.84)                                        
 19 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.57    1:33.84        
 20 Maroney, John P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:34.41        
                  45.42     1:34.41 (48.99)                                        
 21 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               1:37.06    1:34.45        
                  45.07     1:34.45 (49.38)                                        
 22 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.11    1:34.49        
                  45.26     1:34.49 (49.23)                                        
 23 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:34.77        
                  46.71     1:34.77 (48.06)                                        
 23 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:34.77        
                  42.89     1:34.77 (51.88)                                        
 25 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:35.97    1:34.93        
                  44.96     1:34.93 (49.97)                                        
 26 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.20    1:35.40        
                  45.63     1:35.40 (49.77)                                        
 27 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:36.07        
 28 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR               1:39.93    1:37.61        
                  47.15     1:37.61 (50.46)                                        
 29 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR               1:42.83    1:38.34        
                  45.40     1:38.34 (52.94)                                        
 30 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.39    1:38.43        
                  48.82     1:38.43 (49.61)                                        
 30 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:38.43        
 32 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.85    1:38.60        
                  47.51     1:38.60 (51.09)                                        
 33 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:39.00        
                  46.83     1:39.00 (52.17)                                        
 34 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR              1:38.84    1:40.60        
                  47.95     1:40.60 (52.65)                                        
 35 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR               1:49.04    1:41.61        
                  48.14     1:41.61 (53.47)                                        
 36 Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR               1:36.66    1:41.67        
                  48.67     1:41.67 (53.00)                                        
 37 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:42.04        
                  48.65     1:42.04 (53.39)                                        
 38 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                1:47.53    1:42.57        
                  46.95     1:42.57 (55.62)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR               1:47.90    1:43.67        
                  49.52     1:43.67 (54.15)                                        
 40 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR               2:03.16    1:45.24        
                  50.24     1:45.24 (55.00)                                        
 41 Tsiabasis, Yanni    12 HAA-MR               1:47.90    1:45.35        
                  49.27     1:45.35 (56.08)                                        
 42 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              1:57.74    1:46.17        
                  51.12     1:46.17 (55.05)                                        
 43 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.57    1:46.76        
                  50.08     1:46.76 (56.68)                                        
 44 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:44.81    1:47.56        
                  51.21     1:47.56 (56.35)                                        
 45 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.72    1:51.12        
                  51.89     1:51.12 (59.23)                                        
 46 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.66    1:53.58        
                  54.34     1:53.58 (59.24)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR               2:03.98    1:53.99        
                  53.22   1:53.99 (1:00.77)                                        
 48 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                2:12.30    1:54.88        
 49 Umano, Alexander R  11 FA-MR                2:01.74    1:56.88        
                  56.05   1:56.88 (1:00.83)                                        
 50 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.19    2:07.91        
                  57.95   2:07.91 (1:09.96)                                        
 -- Lerner, Miles H     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.59         DQ        
      Head not up
                  50.40          DQ (59.48)                                        
 -- Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.27         DQ        
      Head not up
Non-Award Division  
 -- Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.02         DQ        
 -- Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:13.90   3/21/2014 Sean A Combs, SACHEM                       
                2:53.99  JO
                2:53.99  ZQ
                3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               3:04.22    3:07.52#        20  
                  40.37     1:28.57 (48.20)     2:18.11 (49.54)     3:07.52 (49.41)
  2 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:17.40         17  
                  45.18     1:35.65 (50.47)     2:27.14 (51.49)     3:17.40 (50.26)
  3 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.71    3:21.40         16  
                  46.06     1:38.13 (52.07)     2:29.97 (51.84)     3:21.40 (51.43)
  4 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              3:26.00    3:21.90         15  
                  45.33     1:38.06 (52.73)     2:30.88 (52.82)     3:21.90 (51.02)
  5 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.52         14  
                  45.74     1:36.83 (51.09)     2:31.28 (54.45)     3:22.52 (51.24)
  6 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.55         13  
                  44.23     1:35.74 (51.51)     2:29.33 (53.59)     3:22.55 (53.22)
  7 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:36.39         12  
                  48.02     1:45.73 (57.71)     2:41.86 (56.13)     3:36.39 (54.53)
  8 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:36.43         11  
                  48.60     1:44.37 (55.77)     2:41.47 (57.10)     3:36.43 (54.96)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.61         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 36.68   3/23/2014 Justin g Ioanitescu, LIAC -MR                
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                35.95      34.82#        20  
  2 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.94      34.83#        17  
  3 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.31#        16  
  4 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR                 35.95      35.42#        15  
  5 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.72#        14  
  6 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR       36.19      36.25#        13  
  7 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       37.22      36.32#        12  
  8 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                36.76      36.36#        11  
  9 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      36.98          9  
 10 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR                38.40      37.38          7  
 11 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       37.66      37.43          6  
 12 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 52.36      37.44          5  
 13 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      37.46          4  
 14 Benin, Michael H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      37.48          3  
 15 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR       36.29      37.66          2  
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                36.00      37.92          1  
 17 Maroney, John P     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      37.95        
 18 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       39.85      38.13        
 19 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      38.29        
 20 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 40.04      38.87        
 21 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      38.90        
 22 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR                36.97      39.15        
 23 Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR                 37.63      39.35        
 24 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                  37.10      39.42        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR                39.46      39.57        
 26 Arens, Jacob J      12 CSC-MR                    NT      39.71        
 27 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                43.66      40.21        
 28 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 39.70      40.33        
 29 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR       42.01      40.46        
 30 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                38.40      40.54        
 31 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR                37.84      40.59        
 32 Kalenja, Keno       11 IA-MR                  40.91      40.62        
 33 Soto, Dylan         11 HAA-MR                 41.15      40.64        
 34 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 42.62      40.70        
 35 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      40.85        
 36 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR                 40.82      41.22        
 37 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                   NT      41.27        
 38 Albert, Adam *      11 Three Village-MR       40.04      41.35        
 39 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR                41.26      41.47        
 40 Redfearn, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      41.71        
 41 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR                42.08      42.10        
 42 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       45.58      42.95        
 43 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR                 46.15      44.02        
 44 Monte, Daniel J     12 LBA-MR                 41.98      44.05        
 45 Tsiabasis, Yanni    12 HAA-MR               1:00.29      44.48        
 46 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                1:02.32      44.70        
 47 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 41.60      44.91        
 48 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR                42.25      45.02        
 49 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR                45.83      45.77        
 50 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 41.89      45.86        
 51 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                  46.20      46.00        
 52 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                43.23      46.97        
 53 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 43.58      49.70        
 54 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                44.27      49.99        
 55 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR                47.70      50.78        
 56 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                  54.10      52.16        
 57 D'Andrea, Jack      11 SSC-MR                 54.03      55.65        
 58 Klepadlo, John S    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.19      58.67        
 59 Sobanski, John F    11 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.39        
 -- Honan, Quin J       11 SSC-MR                 47.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dean, Michael J     12 SSC-MR                 59.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wodicka, Nicholas   11 CSC-MR                 48.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                35.08      33.68#SILV   
  2 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                35.04      34.32#SILV   
  3 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                36.12      34.66#SILV   
 -- Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 36.46         DQ        
 -- Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vera, David         12 SSC-MR                 45.28         NS        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                44.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:19.55   3/22/2014 Eric Meringolo, CSC  -MR                   
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.97#        20  
                  35.45     1:17.97 (42.52)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               1:37.75    1:19.41#        17  
                  36.76     1:19.41 (42.65)                                        
  3 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:19.82         16  
                  38.24     1:19.82 (41.58)                                        
  4 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR               1:24.26    1:19.85         15  
                  35.10     1:19.85 (44.75)                                        
  5 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:20.15         14  
                  36.59     1:20.15 (43.56)                                        
  6 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.20    1:20.33         13  
                  38.62     1:20.33 (41.71)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.23         12  
                  38.46     1:22.23 (43.77)                                        
  8 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.70    1:22.38         11  
                  37.32     1:22.38 (45.06)                                        
  9 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR     1:28.40    1:22.58          9  
                  36.28     1:22.58 (46.30)                                        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.96    1:23.04          7  
                  38.91     1:23.04 (44.13)                                        
 11 Maloney, Connor J   12 FA-MR                1:28.39    1:23.37          6  
                  37.59     1:23.37 (45.78)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:56.21    1:23.54          5  
                  38.86     1:23.54 (44.68)                                        
 13 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:23.55          4  
                  38.77     1:23.55 (44.78)                                        
 14 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              1:24.92    1:24.80          3  
                  41.98     1:24.80 (42.82)                                        
 15 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR     1:25.08    1:25.66          2  
                  39.36     1:25.66 (46.30)                                        
 16 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.09    1:26.87          1  
                  39.67     1:26.87 (47.20)                                        
 17 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:27.45        
                  39.38     1:27.45 (48.07)                                        
 18 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:22.20    1:27.62        
                  40.14     1:27.62 (47.48)                                        
 19 Maroney, John P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:27.84        
                  40.61     1:27.84 (47.23)                                        
 20 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.26    1:28.06        
                  40.53     1:28.06 (47.53)                                        
 21 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.38    1:28.38        
                  42.79     1:28.38 (45.59)                                        
 22 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:28.67        
                  40.07     1:28.67 (48.60)                                        
 23 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:29.00        
                  41.77     1:29.00 (47.23)                                        
 24 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:31.49        
                  43.21     1:31.49 (48.28)                                        
 25 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR               1:27.79    1:32.03        
                  43.43     1:32.03 (48.60)                                        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR               1:44.45    1:32.89        
                  40.59     1:32.89 (52.30)                                        
 27 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               1:30.66    1:33.15        
                  42.72     1:33.15 (50.43)                                        
 28 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.59    1:35.86        
                  45.14     1:35.86 (50.72)                                        
 29 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.04        
                  41.93     1:36.04 (54.11)                                        
 30 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR              1:51.96    1:36.06        
                  46.75     1:36.06 (49.31)                                        
 31 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:36.83        
                  44.81     1:36.83 (52.02)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR               1:42.40    1:37.25        
                  44.73     1:37.25 (52.52)                                        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:40.36        
                  48.70     1:40.36 (51.66)                                        
 34 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.37        
                  47.46     1:41.37 (53.91)                                        
 35 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.64        
                  46.11     1:43.64 (57.53)                                        
 36 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:46.45        
                  48.96     1:46.45 (57.49)                                        
 37 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.64    1:46.92        
                  51.37     1:46.92 (55.55)                                        
 38 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:41.00    1:46.99        
                  49.17     1:46.99 (57.82)                                        
 39 Albert, Adam *      11 Three Village-MR     1:47.85    1:48.59        
                  45.28   1:48.59 (1:03.31)                                        
 40 Vera, David         12 SSC-MR               1:49.36    1:51.71        
                  53.17     1:51.71 (58.54)                                        
 41 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.14        
                  50.59   1:53.14 (1:02.55)                                        
 42 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR               1:57.60    1:54.38        
                  51.86   1:54.38 (1:02.52)                                        
 43 Van Houten, Christ  12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:54.47        
                  47.99   1:54.47 (1:06.48)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Nicholas   12 FA-MR                1:58.43    1:56.07        
 45 Honan, Quin J       11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:58.07        
                  52.19   1:58.07 (1:05.88)                                        
 46 Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:59.16        
 47 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR               1:54.31    1:59.22        
                  55.24   1:59.22 (1:03.98)                                        
 48 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                2:03.29    2:01.49        
                  55.40   2:01.49 (1:06.09)                                        
 49 D'Andrea, Jack      11 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:15.44        
                1:00.76   2:15.44 (1:14.68)                                        
 -- Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.10          DQ (43.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:16.04#SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.04 (40.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:48.44   3/21/2014 Hans C Lim, LIAC -MR                       
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:59.56         20  
                  35.48     1:20.62 (45.14)     2:09.13 (48.51)     2:59.56 (50.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.29    2:37.34#JO     
                  33.04     1:12.90 (39.86)     1:55.51 (42.61)     2:37.34 (41.83)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.36   3/23/2014 Oisin O'Sullivan, SACHEM                   
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.12    1:17.27         20  
                  35.86     1:17.27 (41.41)                                        
  2 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                1:18.79    1:17.34         17  
                  37.22     1:17.34 (40.12)                                        
  3 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:17.86         16  
                  36.53     1:17.86 (41.33)                                        
  4 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:18.17    1:18.09         15  
                  36.21     1:18.09 (41.88)                                        
  5 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.58    1:18.20         14  
                  37.27     1:18.20 (40.93)                                        
  6 Arens, Jacob J      12 CSC-MR               1:18.62    1:19.82         13  
                  39.76     1:19.82 (40.06)                                        
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:20.94    1:19.93         12  
                  37.20     1:19.93 (42.73)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:19.97         11  
                  36.29     1:19.97 (43.68)                                        
  9 Freudenberg, Eddie  12 Three Village-MR     1:22.32    1:20.43          9  
                  36.00     1:20.43 (44.43)                                        
 10 Maroney, John P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:20.69          7  
                  38.72     1:20.69 (41.97)                                        
 11 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.77    1:20.72          6  
                  39.17     1:20.72 (41.55)                                        
 12 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:20.84          5  
                  36.88     1:20.84 (43.96)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:22.00    1:20.98          4  
                  38.05     1:20.98 (42.93)                                        
 14 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:21.03          3  
                  39.16     1:21.03 (41.87)                                        
 15 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:19.08    1:21.23          1.5
                  38.33     1:21.23 (42.90)                                        
 15 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.48    1:21.23          1.5
                  37.76     1:21.23 (43.47)                                        
 17 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR               1:24.80    1:21.26        
                  36.67     1:21.26 (44.59)                                        
 18 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR     1:24.47    1:21.50        
                  35.96     1:21.50 (45.54)                                        
 19 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:21.72        
                  40.49     1:21.72 (41.23)                                        
 20 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:21.78        
                  37.36     1:21.78 (44.42)                                        
 20 Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR               1:22.66    1:21.78        
                  38.16     1:21.78 (43.62)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR               1:26.87    1:21.96        
                  39.01     1:21.96 (42.95)                                        
 22 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:23.31    1:21.96        
                  38.13     1:21.96 (43.83)                                        
 24 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.77    1:22.08        
                  36.95     1:22.08 (45.13)                                        
 25 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.57    1:22.10        
                  37.92     1:22.10 (44.18)                                        
 26 Tomasino, Michael   12 SSC-MR               1:24.46    1:22.15        
                  37.66     1:22.15 (44.49)                                        
 27 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.69    1:22.52        
                  38.25     1:22.52 (44.27)                                        
 28 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR               1:23.97    1:22.70        
                  37.66     1:22.70 (45.04)                                        
 29 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:22.73        
                  36.89     1:22.73 (45.84)                                        
 30 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.16    1:22.83        
                  38.45     1:22.83 (44.38)                                        
 31 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               1:24.51    1:23.09        
                  38.89     1:23.09 (44.20)                                        
 32 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:23.18        
                  38.30     1:23.18 (44.88)                                        
 32 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:27.04    1:23.18        
                  38.68     1:23.18 (44.50)                                        
 34 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR              1:26.61    1:23.39        
                  38.73     1:23.39 (44.66)                                        
 35 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR               1:27.63    1:23.78        
                  39.42     1:23.78 (44.36)                                        
 36 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR               1:21.85    1:24.13        
                  37.65     1:24.13 (46.48)                                        
 37 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.91    1:24.28        
                  39.53     1:24.28 (44.75)                                        
 38 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR               1:28.39    1:24.38        
                  38.66     1:24.38 (45.72)                                        
 39 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     1:28.73    1:24.63        
                  41.34     1:24.63 (43.29)                                        
 40 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:25.21        
                  39.25     1:25.21 (45.96)                                        
 41 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR               1:31.20    1:26.31        
                  40.16     1:26.31 (46.15)                                        
 42 Albert, Adam *      11 Three Village-MR     1:27.00    1:26.47        
                  39.18     1:26.47 (47.29)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.88        
                  40.90     1:26.88 (45.98)                                        
 44 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:26.95        
                  40.10     1:26.95 (46.85)                                        
 45 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:30.05    1:27.22        
                  41.07     1:27.22 (46.15)                                        
 46 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:44.33    1:28.28        
                  43.93     1:28.28 (44.35)                                        
 47 Chu, William        11 LIAC-MR              1:59.27    1:29.15        
                  42.81     1:29.15 (46.34)                                        
 48 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR              1:29.05    1:29.86        
                  42.26     1:29.86 (47.60)                                        
 49 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:30.74        
                  43.78     1:30.74 (46.96)                                        
 50 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR               1:31.78    1:30.79        
                  44.83     1:30.79 (45.96)                                        
 51 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR               1:33.64    1:31.05        
                  42.52     1:31.05 (48.53)                                        
 52 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:53.69    1:31.36        
                  42.99     1:31.36 (48.37)                                        
 53 Redfearn, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.89    1:31.55        
                  38.92     1:31.55 (52.63)                                        
 54 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               1:37.50    1:31.59        
                  42.82     1:31.59 (48.77)                                        
 55 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:31.63        
 56 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:32.00        
 57 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:32.48        
                  46.50     1:32.48 (45.98)                                        
 58 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR               1:26.24    1:32.82        
                  44.01     1:32.82 (48.81)                                        
 59 Honan, Quin J       11 SSC-MR               1:42.90    1:32.85        
                  44.29     1:32.85 (48.56)                                        
 60 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:33.40        
                  44.45     1:33.40 (48.95)                                        
 61 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:29.61    1:33.93        
                  41.63     1:33.93 (52.30)                                        
 62 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.45    1:34.16        
                  45.27     1:34.16 (48.89)                                        
 63 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                1:55.16    1:35.00        
                  44.04     1:35.00 (50.96)                                        
 64 Monte, Daniel J     12 LBA-MR               1:43.58    1:36.13        
                  42.16     1:36.13 (53.97)                                        
 65 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR               1:39.40    1:38.98        
                  47.97     1:38.98 (51.01)                                        
 66 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:41.18        
                  47.93     1:41.18 (53.25)                                        
 67 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.39    1:43.99        
                  50.64     1:43.99 (53.35)                                        
 68 D'Andrea, Jack      11 SSC-MR               1:44.47    1:44.00        
                  51.57     1:44.00 (52.43)                                        
 69 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.21    1:44.84        
                  49.29     1:44.84 (55.55)                                        
 70 Lerner, Miles H     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.01    1:45.93        
                  51.22     1:45.93 (54.71)                                        
 71 Fehn, Matthew J     12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:53.59        
                  57.17     1:53.59 (56.42)                                        
 72 Klepadlo, John S    11 LIAC-MR              2:03.44    1:53.92        
                  54.51     1:53.92 (59.41)                                        
 73 Sobanski, John F    11 SSC-MR               1:59.85    1:56.48        
                  50.07   1:56.48 (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Dowling, Trent J    12 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  58.86          DQ (55.94)                                        
 -- Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.15         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.76          DQ (47.99)                                        
 -- Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR               2:16.57         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  55.79          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.96         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  41.62          DQ (55.04)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR               1:37.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.45          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Breslin, Kevin M    11 LIAC-MR              2:03.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Yam, Dylan J        11 LIAC-MR              2:24.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.02          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Dean, Michael J     12 SSC-MR               1:55.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.32          DQ (53.09)                                        
 -- Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.39          DQ (56.78)                                        
 -- Wodicka, Nicholas   11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  43.58          DQ (55.94)                                        
 -- Orapello, Joey M    12 SSC-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  49.82          DQ (59.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.84    1:12.72#SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.72 (38.77)                                        
  2 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.42    1:14.34#SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.34 (39.94)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:18.06    1:15.47#SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.47 (40.38)                                        
  4 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:29.65    1:15.52#SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.52 (38.76)                                        
  5 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:16.21#SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.21 (40.18)                                        
  6 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               1:18.83    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.37 (41.07)                                        
  7 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:16.83 SILV   
                  35.16     1:16.83 (41.67)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:16.93 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.93 (41.38)                                        
  9 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.98 (39.44)                                        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.12 (39.46)                                        
 -- Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
 -- Vera, David         12 SSC-MR               1:36.11         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kang, Edward        12 LIAC-MR              1:56.94         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:45.75   3/21/2014 Dylan s Dugourd, Three Village             
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.20    2:48.16         20  
                  36.89     1:19.19 (42.30)     2:09.84 (50.65)     2:48.16 (38.32)
  2 Benin, Michael H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.34    2:49.72         17  
                  41.41     1:23.93 (42.52)     2:14.68 (50.75)     2:49.72 (35.04)
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              3:03.16    2:50.73         16  
                  37.81                             2:12.17 ( )     2:50.73 (38.56)
  4 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     2:50.78    2:51.11         15  
                  38.39     1:21.07 (42.68)     2:14.01 (52.94)     2:51.11 (37.10)
  5 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:51.46         14  
                  36.42     1:20.08 (43.66)     2:13.28 (53.20)     2:51.46 (38.18)
  6 Ting, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              3:06.80    2:51.65         13  
                  38.51     1:23.22 (44.71)     2:12.64 (49.42)     2:51.65 (39.01)
  7 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.85    2:52.75         12  
                  38.22     1:22.15 (43.93)     2:14.93 (52.78)     2:52.75 (37.82)
  8 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.26    2:52.76         11  
                  42.19     1:25.53 (43.34)     2:17.06 (51.53)     2:52.76 (35.70)
  9 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 LIAC-MR              2:54.39    2:53.34          9  
                  34.59     1:18.91 (44.32)     2:12.63 (53.72)     2:53.34 (40.71)
 10 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.46    2:54.50          7  
                  38.67     1:24.27 (45.60)     2:16.64 (52.37)     2:54.50 (37.86)
 11 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     3:13.39    2:55.17          6  
                  39.64     1:23.71 (44.07)     2:16.03 (52.32)     2:55.17 (39.14)
 12 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.16    2:57.34          5  
                  39.56     1:25.66 (46.10)     2:18.64 (52.98)     2:57.34 (38.70)
 13 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR              2:58.37    2:58.16          4  
                  41.45     1:24.67 (43.22)     2:17.16 (52.49)     2:58.16 (41.00)
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR               3:03.18    2:58.38          3  
                  35.77     1:23.99 (48.22)     2:17.84 (53.85)     2:58.38 (40.54)
 15 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.90    2:58.65          2  
                  39.28     1:25.56 (46.28)     2:19.37 (53.81)     2:58.65 (39.28)
 16 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:59.53          1  
                  38.94     1:22.45 (43.51)     2:17.70 (55.25)     2:59.53 (41.83)
 17 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              3:06.57    3:00.38        
                  39.21     1:25.81 (46.60)     2:18.09 (52.28)     3:00.38 (42.29)
 18 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR              3:04.16    3:01.41        
                  45.72     1:29.97 (44.25)     2:23.18 (53.21)     3:01.41 (38.23)
 19 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR              3:10.47    3:02.21        
                  42.29     1:27.08 (44.79)     2:18.37 (51.29)     3:02.21 (43.84)
 20 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR              3:09.85    3:02.92        
                  41.33     1:30.41 (49.08)     2:22.16 (51.75)     3:02.92 (40.76)
 21 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR               3:19.17    3:03.23        
                  39.15     1:26.77 (47.62)     2:22.37 (55.60)     3:03.23 (40.86)
 22 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.55    3:05.17        
                  45.69     1:30.96 (45.27)     2:27.08 (56.12)     3:05.17 (38.09)
 23 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              3:14.55    3:06.30        
                                1:30.00 ( )     2:26.11 (56.11)     3:06.30 (40.19)
 24 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              2:58.18    3:06.60        
                  46.20     1:31.45 (45.25)     2:26.95 (55.50)     3:06.60 (39.65)
 25 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.64    3:07.10        
                  43.55     1:29.26 (45.71)     2:26.83 (57.57)     3:07.10 (40.27)
 26 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.03    3:09.00        
                  41.70     1:28.31 (46.61)     2:27.97 (59.66)     3:09.00 (41.03)
 27 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              3:17.77    3:12.66        
                  41.58     1:36.73 (55.15)     2:32.13 (55.40)     3:12.66 (40.53)
 28 Gargas, Nikolaos A  11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:14.23        
                  46.15     1:37.38 (51.23)   3:14.23 (1:36.85)                    
 29 Mora, Sebastian J   11 LIAC-MR              3:17.93    3:14.50        
                  46.57     1:38.50 (51.93)     2:35.85 (57.35)     3:14.50 (38.65)
 30 Albert, Adam *      11 Three Village-MR     3:15.03    3:14.77        
                                1:31.41 ( )   2:35.13 (1:03.72)     3:14.77 (39.64)
 31 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.38    3:16.92        
                  47.91     1:37.17 (49.26)     2:32.38 (55.21)     3:16.92 (44.54)
 32 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               3:52.54    3:17.07        
                  44.72     1:31.45 (46.73)   2:33.56 (1:02.11)     3:17.07 (43.51)
 33 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:23.18        
                  45.91     1:36.83 (50.92)   2:38.18 (1:01.35)     3:23.18 (45.00)
 34 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR               3:33.49    3:23.33        
                  46.61     1:39.21 (52.60)     2:36.28 (57.07)     3:23.33 (47.05)
 -- Hahn, Max           11 LIAC-MR              3:33.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  49.55     1:41.86 (52.31)     2:39.37 (57.51)          DQ (46.36)
 -- Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.40         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.05     1:22.97 (42.92)     2:14.63 (51.66)          DQ (35.27)
 -- Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              3:31.90         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                                1:33.01 ( )     2:31.23 (58.22)          DQ (43.82)
 -- Ulloa, Matt X       11 SSC-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.03     1:44.55 (56.52)   2:58.17 (1:13.62)          DQ (48.54)
 -- Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              3:41.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.14     1:47.46 (55.32)   2:51.23 (1:03.77)          DQ (53.13)
 -- Vera, David         12 SSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  45.87     1:35.09 (49.22)   2:45.96 (1:10.87)          DQ (47.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.18    2:41.25#SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.76 (40.57)     2:05.82 (47.06)     2:41.25 (35.43)
  2 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               3:18.86    2:44.47#SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.77 (40.74)     2:08.64 (51.87)     2:44.47 (35.83)
  3 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.25    2:44.51#SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.02 (40.89)     2:07.60 (48.58)     2:44.51 (36.91)
  4 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              2:55.13    2:44.61#SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.77 (42.04)     2:10.46 (53.69)     2:44.61 (34.15)
  5 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.46    2:45.21#SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.60 (40.35)     2:09.97 (52.37)     2:45.21 (35.24)
  6 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               3:24.22    2:45.42#SILV   
                  38.37     1:17.89 (39.52)     2:10.61 (52.72)     2:45.42 (34.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 26.50   3/23/2014 Eamonn J McNicholas, BBSC -MR                
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR                27.15      26.82         20  
  2 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                  27.41      26.86         17  
  3 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR                 27.38      26.91         16  
  4 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                  26.99      26.93         15  
  5 Gupta, Arjun        13 LBA-MR                 28.14      27.24         14  
  6 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR                 28.17      27.26         13  
  7 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR       28.09      27.58         12  
  8 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      27.61         11  
  9 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR                28.34      27.64          9  
 10 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                  27.37      27.66          7  
 11 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                27.96      27.69          5.5
 11 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR                27.70      27.69          5.5
 13 Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR                 27.00      27.78          4  
 14 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                  29.00      27.91          3  
 15 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.12          2  
 16 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR       29.34      28.14          1  
 17 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR                 28.01      28.29        
 18 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.34      28.32        
 19 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                  27.45      28.35        
 20 Meringolo, Eric     14 CSC-MR                 27.52      28.44        
 21 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                  28.93      28.50        
 22 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                  28.35      28.51        
 23 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                  28.00      28.54        
 24 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.69        
 25 Chin, Harrison Y    13 LIAC-MR                28.52      28.71        
 26 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR                28.55      28.77        
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR                28.11      28.91        
 28 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR                29.15      28.96        
 28 Ugalde, Raymond E   13 WISC-MR                29.81      28.96        
 30 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR                 28.69      28.99        
 31 Titus, William S    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.21        
 31 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.21        
 33 McMillan, Jayden A  13 LIAC-MR                30.25      29.25        
 34 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR                29.25      29.28        
 35 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR                 30.15      29.41        
 35 Lee, Joshua S       13 UN-MR                  29.06      29.41        
 37 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR                29.06      29.52        
 38 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR                30.51      29.66        
 39 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR                 29.07      29.94        
 40 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR                30.30      30.16        
 41 Tricoukes, Thomas   13 CSC-MR                 30.37      30.30        
 42 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.08      30.34        
 43 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR                 29.63      30.71        
 44 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      31.08        
 45 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR                31.57      31.10        
 46 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      31.79        
 47 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR                32.62      32.30        
 48 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      32.37        
 49 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR                31.86      32.42        
 50 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR                 32.94      32.43        
 51 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      32.48        
 52 Desmond, Connor A   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      32.88        
 53 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR                 33.29      33.40        
 54 Heller, Trey W      13 LBA-MR                 33.27      33.47        
 55 Christel, Ryan R    14 LBA-MR                 34.27      33.87        
 56 Lind, Ben G         13 SSC-MR                 32.46      34.06        
 57 Roberts, Antonio    13 WISC-MR                35.54      34.65        
 58 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR                 35.72      36.93        
 59 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR                 41.81      39.88        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      26.38#SILV   
  2 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR                 28.41      26.56 SILV   
  3 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.02      26.74 SILV   
 -- McGoldrick, Kevin   13 Express Swimming-MR    37.63         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR                29.03         NS        
 -- Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR    28.55         NS        
 -- Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR                 31.26         NS        
 -- Tricoukes, Connor   13 CSC-MR                 35.57         NS        
 -- Ormiston, Michael   13 LBA-MR                 32.84         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 56.98   3/22/2014 Jack H Casey, HAA  -MR                       
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR               1:00.26      59.82         20  
                  28.19       59.82 (31.63)                                        
  2 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      59.88         17  
                  29.00       59.88 (30.88)                                        
  3 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.29         16  
                  28.99     1:00.29 (31.30)                                        
  4 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                1:00.82    1:00.30         15  
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)                                        
  5 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70    1:00.52         14  
                  29.32     1:00.52 (31.20)                                        
  6 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:00.44    1:00.61         13  
                  29.49     1:00.61 (31.12)                                        
  7 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:00.71         12  
                  28.94     1:00.71 (31.77)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:00.72         11  
                  29.16     1:00.72 (31.56)                                        
  9 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:02.80    1:00.81          9  
                  29.34     1:00.81 (31.47)                                        
 10 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                1:01.00    1:00.82          7  
                  29.13     1:00.82 (31.69)                                        
 11 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49    1:00.97          6  
                  28.58     1:00.97 (32.39)                                        
 12 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.22          5  
                  29.43     1:01.22 (31.79)                                        
 13 Ugalde, Raymond E   13 WISC-MR              1:05.39    1:01.37          3.5
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)                                        
 13 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                1:04.38    1:01.37          3.5
                  29.55     1:01.37 (31.82)                                        
 15 Gupta, Arjun        13 LBA-MR               1:01.90    1:01.39          2  
                  29.71     1:01.39 (31.68)                                        
 16 DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:01.50          1  
                  29.20     1:01.50 (32.30)                                        
 17 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65    1:01.68        
                  29.57     1:01.68 (32.11)                                        
 18 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:01.13    1:01.85        
                  29.58     1:01.85 (32.27)                                        
 19 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:03.86    1:01.91        
                  30.41     1:01.91 (31.50)                                        
 20 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.17        
                  29.62     1:02.17 (32.55)                                        
 21 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:02.20        
                  30.57     1:02.20 (31.63)                                        
 22 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:01.30    1:02.26        
                  29.73     1:02.26 (32.53)                                        
 23 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:02.41        
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)                                        
 24 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                1:03.21    1:02.57        
                  30.00     1:02.57 (32.57)                                        
 25 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:03.21        
                  30.33     1:03.21 (32.88)                                        
 26 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:04.35    1:03.31        
                  30.29     1:03.31 (33.02)                                        
 27 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.97    1:03.66        
                  30.69     1:03.66 (32.97)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                1:04.02    1:04.47        
                  30.20     1:04.47 (34.27)                                        
 29 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               1:04.58    1:04.50        
                  31.12     1:04.50 (33.38)                                        
 30 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:04.72        
                  30.70     1:04.72 (34.02)                                        
 31 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:03.13    1:05.09        
                  31.71     1:05.09 (33.38)                                        
 32 Tafe, John D        13 CSC-MR               1:03.77    1:05.35        
                  30.94     1:05.35 (34.41)                                        
 33 Lee, Joshua S       13 UN-MR                1:06.11    1:05.73        
                  30.87     1:05.73 (34.86)                                        
 34 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.67    1:06.16        
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)                                        
 35 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:06.56        
                  31.71     1:06.56 (34.85)                                        
 36 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.85        
                  32.20     1:06.85 (34.65)                                        
 37 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.86        
                  32.19     1:06.86 (34.67)                                        
 38 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:06.89        
                  32.15     1:06.89 (34.74)                                        
 39 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR               1:06.05    1:07.13        
                  32.56     1:07.13 (34.57)                                        
 40 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR               1:11.81    1:07.30        
                  32.04     1:07.30 (35.26)                                        
 41 Titus, William S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:07.37        
                  31.56     1:07.37 (35.81)                                        
 42 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.61        
                  32.13     1:07.61 (35.48)                                        
 43 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:07.75        
                  32.50     1:07.75 (35.25)                                        
 44 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:08.38        
                  33.36     1:08.38 (35.02)                                        
 45 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:08.43        
                  33.53     1:08.43 (34.90)                                        
 46 McMillan, Jayden A  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:08.67        
                  32.67     1:08.67 (36.00)                                        
 47 Tricoukes, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               1:11.76    1:10.88        
                  32.66     1:10.88 (38.22)                                        
 48 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:11.22        
                  32.94     1:11.22 (38.28)                                        
 49 McCarthy, Jack T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:11.89        
                  34.14     1:11.89 (37.75)                                        
 50 Lee, Jeff           14 SSC-MR               1:10.40    1:12.17        
                  33.03     1:12.17 (39.14)                                        
 51 Ormiston, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:12.69    1:12.50        
                  34.67     1:12.50 (37.83)                                        
 52 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:13.04        
                  34.60     1:13.04 (38.44)                                        
 53 Kennelly, Kyle S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:13.77        
                  35.83     1:13.77 (37.94)                                        
 54 Cardona, Christoph  14 FA-MR                1:16.83    1:14.28        
                  36.60     1:14.28 (37.68)                                        
 55 Christel, Ryan R    14 LBA-MR               1:13.93    1:14.32        
                  35.74     1:14.32 (38.58)                                        
 56 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               1:18.68    1:14.88        
                  35.59     1:14.88 (39.29)                                        
 57 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              1:13.92    1:15.02        
                  35.47     1:15.02 (39.55)                                        
 58 Roberts, Antonio    13 WISC-MR              1:18.15    1:17.54        
                  38.30     1:17.54 (39.24)                                        
 59 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:17.57        
                  35.58     1:17.57 (41.99)                                        
 60 Desmond, Connor A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:18.11        
                  15.53   1:18.11 (1:02.58)                                        
 61 McGoldrick, Kevin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:19.60        
                  38.42     1:19.60 (41.18)                                        
 62 Walter, Matthew     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:21.55        
                  37.89     1:21.55 (43.66)                                        
 63 Lind, Ben G         13 SSC-MR               1:20.96    1:22.09        
                  38.69     1:22.09 (43.40)                                        
 64 Tricoukes, Connor   13 CSC-MR               1:27.07    1:24.88        
                1:27.27         1:24.88 ( )                                        
 65 Schroeder, Liam T   13 FA-MR                1:32.94    1:32.19        
                  43.32     1:32.19 (48.87)                                        
 66 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               1:40.92    1:36.21        
                  44.84     1:36.21 (51.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:00.31      58.76 SILV   
                  28.55       58.76 (30.21)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:03.03      58.94 SILV   
                  28.62       58.94 (30.32)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.64         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR               1:03.96         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:05.44   3/22/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:14.66         20  
                  30.19     1:04.45 (34.26)     1:40.10 (35.65)     2:14.66 (34.56)
  2 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              2:18.95    2:15.19         17  
                  30.42     1:04.94 (34.52)     1:40.82 (35.88)     2:15.19 (34.37)
  3 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                2:19.31    2:15.71         16  
                  30.40     1:05.19 (34.79)     1:41.68 (36.49)     2:15.71 (34.03)
  4 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:15.92         15  
                  30.12     1:04.44 (34.32)     1:39.55 (35.11)     2:15.92 (36.37)
  5 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                2:16.84    2:18.88         14  
                  29.90     1:04.94 (35.04)     1:42.52 (37.58)     2:18.88 (36.36)
  6 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              2:31.76    2:19.31         13  
                  30.70     1:06.13 (35.43)     1:43.44 (37.31)     2:19.31 (35.87)
  7 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:19.51         12  
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)     1:42.97 (36.50)     2:19.51 (36.54)
  8 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                2:24.54    2:21.03         11  
                  30.49     1:04.58 (34.09)     1:39.22 (34.64)     2:21.03 (41.81)
  9 Lee, Joshua S       13 UN-MR                2:22.47    2:21.46          9  
                  32.23     1:08.89 (36.66)     1:45.46 (36.57)     2:21.46 (36.00)
 10 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                2:20.69    2:22.20          7  
                  31.90     1:08.41 (36.51)     1:46.05 (37.64)     2:22.20 (36.15)
 11 Tafe, John D        13 CSC-MR               2:24.14    2:22.86          6  
                  31.45     1:07.77 (36.32)     1:46.34 (38.57)     2:22.86 (36.52)
 12 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:24.01          5  
                  31.75     1:10.10 (38.35)     1:48.17 (38.07)     2:24.01 (35.84)
 13 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.16    2:24.54          4  
                  31.98     1:09.00 (37.02)     1:46.67 (37.67)     2:24.54 (37.87)
 14 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.65    2:24.88          3  
                  31.27     1:07.75 (36.48)     1:46.63 (38.88)     2:24.88 (38.25)
 15 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:25.45          2  
                  32.99     1:10.07 (37.08)     1:48.47 (38.40)     2:25.45 (36.98)
 16 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR               2:23.81    2:26.44          1  
                  31.65     1:09.12 (37.47)     1:49.38 (40.26)     2:26.44 (37.06)
 17 Titus, William S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.61    2:26.47        
                  33.71                             1:50.88 ( )     2:26.47 (35.59)
 18 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.57    2:29.02        
                  33.14     1:11.50 (38.36)     1:51.85 (40.35)     2:29.02 (37.17)
 19 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.98    2:30.65        
                  34.53     1:12.57 (38.04)     1:52.83 (40.26)     2:30.65 (37.82)
 20 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.28    2:30.78        
                  33.48     1:12.43 (38.95)     1:53.32 (40.89)     2:30.78 (37.46)
 21 McCarthy, Jack T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.51    2:34.84        
                  33.58     1:12.89 (39.31)   2:34.84 (1:21.95)                    
 22 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.25    2:34.85        
                  32.98     1:12.06 (39.08)     1:53.92 (41.86)     2:34.85 (40.93)
 23 Tricoukes, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               4:00.00    2:35.11        
                  31.63     1:09.68 (38.05)     1:51.86 (42.18)     2:35.11 (43.25)
 24 Kennelly, Kyle S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.47    2:35.56        
                  34.38     1:13.69 (39.31)     1:54.69 (41.00)     2:35.56 (40.87)
 25 Lee, Jeff           14 SSC-MR               2:40.38    2:36.72        
                  31.92     1:10.07 (38.15)     1:53.25 (43.18)     2:36.72 (43.47)
 26 McMillan, Jayden A  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:37.16        
                  34.46     1:14.22 (39.76)     1:55.49 (41.27)     2:37.16 (41.67)
 27 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              2:46.68    2:43.58        
                  35.40     1:15.61 (40.21)     1:59.66 (44.05)     2:43.58 (43.92)
 28 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.89    2:43.93        
                  35.00     1:17.86 (42.86)     2:03.26 (45.40)     2:43.93 (40.67)
 29 Roberts, Antonio    13 WISC-MR              3:02.95    2:48.08        
                  36.84     1:20.03 (43.19)     2:04.62 (44.59)     2:48.08 (43.46)
 30 Desmond, Connor A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.29    2:49.11        
                  34.05     1:17.01 (42.96)     2:03.06 (46.05)     2:49.11 (46.05)
 31 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               2:52.36    2:50.88        
                  36.62   2:50.88 (2:14.26)                                        
 32 Lind, Ben G         13 SSC-MR               2:51.79    2:53.20        
                  38.91     1:23.12 (44.21)     2:10.50 (47.38)     2:53.20 (42.70)
 33 McGoldrick, Kevin   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.86    2:55.59        
                  38.64     1:23.03 (44.39)     2:10.02 (46.99)     2:55.59 (45.57)
 34 Tricoukes, Connor   13 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:07.97        
                1:24.48                             2:15.98 ( )     3:07.97 (51.99)
 35 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               3:34.95    3:31.09        
                  46.44     1:41.12 (54.68)     2:39.35 (58.23)     3:31.09 (51.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:14.55    2:10.63 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.42 (33.40)     1:37.52 (35.10)     2:10.63 (33.11)
  2 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               2:21.63    2:10.76 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.63 (32.76)     1:36.99 (35.36)     2:10.76 (33.77)
  2 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                2:15.63    2:10.76 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.11 (34.05)     1:37.96 (33.85)     2:10.76 (32.80)
  4 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.61    2:11.08 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.17 (33.37)     1:38.21 (34.04)     2:11.08 (32.87)
  5 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               2:16.70    2:12.95 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.15 (33.62)     1:38.87 (35.72)     2:12.95 (34.08)
  6 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                2:14.40    2:13.26 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.17 (34.03)     1:39.22 (35.05)     2:13.26 (34.04)
  7 Gupta, Arjun        13 LBA-MR               2:14.69    2:13.40 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.62 (33.89)     1:38.68 (35.06)     2:13.40 (34.72)
  8 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.27    2:13.44 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.82 (33.38)     1:38.85 (35.03)     2:13.44 (34.59)
  9 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:21.74    2:13.46 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)     1:38.80 (35.06)     2:13.46 (34.66)
 10 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:13.52 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)     1:39.62 (35.55)     2:13.52 (33.90)
 11 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              2:16.10    2:13.97 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.62 (34.71)     1:40.52 (34.90)     2:13.97 (33.45)
 12 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.47    2:14.17 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.44 (33.81)     1:39.36 (34.92)     2:14.17 (34.81)
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              2:25.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:33.66   3/21/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                5:21.99  JO
                5:21.99  ZQ
                5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               5:51.27    5:51.71         20  
                  30.13     1:04.48 (34.35)     1:40.02 (35.54)     2:15.86 (35.84)
      3:29.93 (1:14.07)     4:06.50 (36.57)     4:43.04 (36.54)                    
            5:18.94 ( )     5:51.71 (32.77)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               6:17.24    5:53.05         17  
                  30.22     1:05.16 (34.94)     1:41.36 (36.20)     2:17.54 (36.18)
        2:53.86 (36.32)     3:29.73 (35.87)     4:06.68 (36.95)     4:43.16 (36.48)
        5:18.73 (35.57)     5:53.05 (34.32)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               6:04.19    5:53.89         16  
                  30.75     1:05.52 (34.77)     1:41.50 (35.98)     2:17.64 (36.14)
        2:54.20 (36.56)     3:30.49 (36.29)     4:07.70 (37.21)     4:43.94 (36.24)
        5:19.95 (36.01)     5:53.89 (33.94)                                        
  4 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               5:57.51    5:55.35         15  
                  30.55     1:04.48 (33.93)     1:39.92 (35.44)     2:16.28 (36.36)
        2:52.94 (36.66)     3:29.69 (36.75)     4:07.00 (37.31)     4:44.22 (37.22)
        5:20.83 (36.61)     5:55.35 (34.52)                                        
  5 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               6:39.39    5:57.90         14  
                  30.15     1:04.56 (34.41)     1:40.03 (35.47)     2:16.28 (36.25)
        2:53.11 (36.83)   5:57.90 (3:04.79)                                        
  6 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              5:52.12    5:58.71         13  
                  31.21     1:04.84 (33.63)     1:41.05 (36.21)     2:16.85 (35.80)
        2:54.04 (37.19)     3:30.99 (36.95)     4:07.74 (36.75)     4:45.61 (37.87)
        5:23.43 (37.82)     5:58.71 (35.28)                                        
  7 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              6:15.18    5:58.87         12  
                  30.80     1:05.38 (34.58)     1:41.16 (35.78)     2:17.35 (36.19)
        2:54.39 (37.04)     3:31.72 (37.33)     4:09.30 (37.58)     4:46.90 (37.60)
        5:23.39 (36.49)     5:58.87 (35.48)                                        
  8 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              6:07.31    5:59.65         11  
                  32.60     1:08.08 (35.48)     1:44.61 (36.53)     2:21.42 (36.81)
        2:57.40 (35.98)     3:34.34 (36.94)     4:11.28 (36.94)     4:48.45 (37.17)
        5:26.21 (37.76)     5:59.65 (33.44)                                        
  9 DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              6:02.77    6:01.56          9  
                  30.95     1:06.84 (35.89)     1:42.67 (35.83)     2:19.02 (36.35)
        2:55.19 (36.17)     3:32.48 (37.29)     4:09.37 (36.89)     4:46.90 (37.53)
        5:24.27 (37.37)     6:01.56 (37.29)                                        
 10 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.58    6:01.68          7  
                  31.17     1:05.53 (34.36)     1:42.15 (36.62)     2:18.68 (36.53)
        2:55.95 (37.27)     3:32.93 (36.98)     4:10.39 (37.46)     4:48.34 (37.95)
        5:25.83 (37.49)     6:01.68 (35.85)                                        
 11 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               6:30.00    6:06.93          6  
                  31.77     1:06.23 (34.46)     1:42.76 (36.53)     2:19.59 (36.83)
        2:56.96 (37.37)     3:35.32 (38.36)     4:13.44 (38.12)     4:52.04 (38.60)
        5:30.47 (38.43)     6:06.93 (36.46)                                        
 12 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              6:15.28    6:08.64          5  
                  33.11     1:10.35 (37.24)     1:48.13 (37.78)     2:26.00 (37.87)
        3:03.50 (37.50)     3:41.90 (38.40)     4:19.55 (37.65)     4:56.58 (37.03)
        5:32.96 (36.38)     6:08.64 (35.68)                                        
 13 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.04    6:08.77          4  
                  31.51     1:07.28 (35.77)     1:45.03 (37.75)     2:23.26 (38.23)
        3:01.22 (37.96)     3:38.93 (37.71)     4:17.44 (38.51)     4:55.54 (38.10)
        5:33.09 (37.55)     6:08.77 (35.68)                                        
 14 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              5:52.99    6:11.58          3  
                  31.55     1:06.81 (35.26)     1:43.67 (36.86)     2:21.40 (37.73)
        2:59.41 (38.01)     3:38.41 (39.00)     4:17.35 (38.94)     4:56.06 (38.71)
        5:34.62 (38.56)     6:11.58 (36.96)                                        
 15 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              6:18.49    6:24.04          2  
                  33.28     1:12.36 (39.08)     1:51.08 (38.72)     2:30.59 (39.51)
        3:09.95 (39.36)     3:49.60 (39.65)     4:28.57 (38.97)     5:09.28 (40.71)
        5:47.08 (37.80)     6:24.04 (36.96)                                        
 16 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               6:50.00    6:24.10          1  
                  30.74     1:07.37 (36.63)     1:46.05 (38.68)     2:25.33 (39.28)
        3:05.78 (40.45)     3:46.57 (40.79)     4:28.03 (41.46)     5:08.90 (40.87)
        5:48.13 (39.23)     6:24.10 (35.97)                                        
 17 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              7:05.65    6:26.63        
                  33.08     1:11.12 (38.04)     1:50.70 (39.58)     2:30.11 (39.41)
        3:09.70 (39.59)     3:49.83 (40.13)     4:30.64 (40.81)     5:09.60 (38.96)
        5:49.00 (39.40)     6:26.63 (37.63)                                        
 18 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR               6:27.21    6:35.19        
                  35.17     1:13.25 (38.08)     1:52.36 (39.11)     2:33.28 (40.92)
        3:13.77 (40.49)     3:54.42 (40.65)     4:35.36 (40.94)     5:16.58 (41.22)
        5:56.72 (40.14)     6:35.19 (38.47)                                        
 19 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              6:24.00    6:39.70        
                                1:09.31 ( )     1:49.21 (39.90)     2:30.65 (41.44)
        3:12.09 (41.44)     3:53.79 (41.70)     4:35.59 (41.80)     5:17.97 (42.38)
        6:00.34 (42.37)     6:39.70 (39.36)                                        
 20 Lee, Jeff           14 SSC-MR               7:00.00    7:18.48        
                  32.58     1:12.13 (39.55)     1:56.27 (44.14)     2:41.85 (45.58)
        3:27.44 (45.59)     4:13.34 (45.90)     5:00.63 (47.29)     5:46.59 (45.96)
        6:33.23 (46.64)     7:18.48 (45.25)                                        
 21 Lind, Ben G         13 SSC-MR               8:16.50    7:49.17        
                  38.56                             2:13.40 ( )   3:50.77 (1:37.37)
                                                    5:29.93 ( )   7:49.17 (2:19.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.52    5:36.50 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)     1:38.74 (34.86)     2:13.18 (34.44)
        2:48.45 (35.27)     3:22.21 (33.76)     3:56.47 (34.26)     4:30.46 (33.99)
        5:03.98 (33.52)     5:36.50 (32.52)                                        
  2 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              5:52.20    5:48.83 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.32 (33.78)     1:39.08 (34.76)     2:14.46 (35.38)
        2:50.09 (35.63)     3:25.92 (35.83)     4:01.77 (35.85)     4:38.64 (36.87)
        5:14.53 (35.89)     5:48.83 (34.30)                                        
  3 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     5:52.49    5:49.02 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.96 (32.78)     1:36.90 (34.94)     2:12.23 (35.33)
        2:49.42 (37.19)     3:25.46 (36.04)     4:01.81 (36.35)     4:39.03 (37.22)
        5:14.46 (35.43)     5:49.02 (34.56)                                        
  4 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.50    5:49.76 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.56 (34.50)     1:41.14 (36.58)     2:17.83 (36.69)
        2:53.39 (35.56)     3:28.95 (35.56)     4:05.34 (36.39)     4:41.28 (35.94)
        5:17.14 (35.86)     5:49.76 (32.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:11.69   3/23/2014 Justin Banfi, SACHEM                       
                1:02.49  JO
                1:02.49  ZQ
                1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric     14 CSC-MR               1:12.54    1:08.42#        20  
                  33.94     1:08.42 (34.48)                                        
  2 Gupta, Arjun        13 LBA-MR               1:12.05    1:08.73#        17  
                  33.88     1:08.73 (34.85)                                        
  3 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:11.86    1:08.90#        16  
                  33.59     1:08.90 (35.31)                                        
  4 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:09.17#        15  
                  33.40     1:09.17 (35.77)                                        
  5 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:10.22    1:09.65#        14  
                  34.30     1:09.65 (35.35)                                        
  6 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:09.27    1:09.67#        13  
                  33.53     1:09.67 (36.14)                                        
  7 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:09.85#        12  
                  34.19     1:09.85 (35.66)                                        
  8 Chin, Harrison Y    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:09.90#        11  
                  33.68     1:09.90 (36.22)                                        
  9 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:10.06#         9  
                  34.65     1:10.06 (35.41)                                        
 10 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:10.34    1:10.18#         7  
                  33.83     1:10.18 (36.35)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:10.38#         6  
                  34.47     1:10.38 (35.91)                                        
 12 Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR               1:11.65    1:10.40#         5  
 13 Ugalde, Raymond E   13 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:10.54#         4  
                  34.46     1:10.54 (36.08)                                        
 14 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.13    1:10.75#         3  
                  34.64     1:10.75 (36.11)                                        
 15 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:11.03#         2  
                  34.64     1:11.03 (36.39)                                        
 16 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:11.10#         1  
                  34.73     1:11.10 (36.37)                                        
 17 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               1:14.59    1:11.23#       
                  33.33     1:11.23 (37.90)                                        
 18 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:13.28    1:11.66#       
                  35.38     1:11.66 (36.28)                                        
 19 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:12.05        
                  35.41     1:12.05 (36.64)                                        
 20 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                1:14.00    1:12.30        
                  34.48     1:12.30 (37.82)                                        
 21 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:12.51    1:12.41        
                  34.90     1:12.41 (37.51)                                        
 22 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                1:16.80    1:12.42        
                  35.27     1:12.42 (37.15)                                        
 23 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:16.02    1:12.46        
                  35.70     1:12.46 (36.76)                                        
 24 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:16.07    1:13.18        
                  35.14     1:13.18 (38.04)                                        
 25 McMillan, Jayden A  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.63        
                  35.54     1:13.63 (38.09)                                        
 26 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:13.73        
                  35.70     1:13.73 (38.03)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                1:19.22    1:13.87        
                  36.64     1:13.87 (37.23)                                        
 28 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                1:16.78    1:14.27        
                  35.98     1:14.27 (38.29)                                        
 29 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.52        
                  36.21     1:14.52 (38.31)                                        
 30 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                1:16.34    1:14.85        
                  36.49     1:14.85 (38.36)                                        
 31 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:14.87        
                  36.52     1:14.87 (38.35)                                        
 32 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:18.00    1:15.45        
                  36.73     1:15.45 (38.72)                                        
 33 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:15.46        
                  36.54     1:15.46 (38.92)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.56        
                  38.19     1:15.56 (37.37)                                        
 35 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:16.37        
                  36.55     1:16.37 (39.82)                                        
 36 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:16.50        
                  37.31     1:16.50 (39.19)                                        
 37 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.63        
                  37.31     1:16.63 (39.32)                                        
 38 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               1:19.05    1:16.67        
                  36.83     1:16.67 (39.84)                                        
 39 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR               1:17.48    1:16.72        
                  37.89     1:16.72 (38.83)                                        
 40 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:17.19        
                  37.72     1:17.19 (39.47)                                        
 41 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:21.23    1:17.50        
                  37.53     1:17.50 (39.97)                                        
 42 Titus, William S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:19.59        
 43 Roberts, Antonio    13 WISC-MR              1:23.56    1:20.78        
                  38.98     1:20.78 (41.80)                                        
 44 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.40    1:21.60        
                  39.70     1:21.60 (41.90)                                        
 45 Lee, Jeff           14 SSC-MR               1:34.92    1:21.93        
                  38.90     1:21.93 (43.03)                                        
 46 Lee, Joshua S       13 UN-MR                1:27.05    1:23.48        
                  40.24     1:23.48 (43.24)                                        
 47 Heller, Trey W      13 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:23.93        
                  40.27     1:23.93 (43.66)                                        
 48 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              1:27.36    1:24.27        
                  40.22     1:24.27 (44.05)                                        
 49 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29    1:26.65        
                  41.84     1:26.65 (44.81)                                        
 50 Desmond, Connor A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.32    1:28.43        
 51 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:25.79    1:28.45        
                  42.45     1:28.45 (46.00)                                        
 52 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.77    1:28.86        
                  42.89     1:28.86 (45.97)                                        
 53 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.97    1:29.66        
                  43.19     1:29.66 (46.47)                                        
 54 Christel, Ryan R    14 LBA-MR               1:31.07    1:30.53        
 54 Lind, Ben G         13 SSC-MR               1:36.09    1:30.53        
 56 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               1:35.16    1:31.07        
 57 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               1:42.56    1:31.16        
 58 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              1:33.30    1:32.38        
 59 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               1:35.49    1:33.28        
                  46.07     1:33.28 (47.21)                                        
 60 Tricoukes, Connor   13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.47        
 61 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               1:56.34    1:53.88        
                  52.61   1:53.88 (1:01.27)                                        
 -- Ormiston, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:23.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.17          DQ (41.87)                                        
 -- Tricoukes, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               1:23.20         DQ        
      Other
                  39.05          DQ (43.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:06.29#SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.29 (34.11)                                        
  2 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24    1:07.00#SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.00 (34.31)                                        
 -- McGoldrick, Kevin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.50         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.80         NS        
 -- Keane, Konall       14 CSC-MR               1:12.43         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:19.88   3/22/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                2:27.60    2:29.19         20  
  2 Gupta, Arjun        13 LBA-MR               2:33.28    2:29.39         17  
  3 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR               2:31.43    2:30.29         16  
  4 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:31.25         15  
  5 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.74    2:32.18         14  
                  36.14     1:15.29 (39.15)     1:54.45 (39.16)     2:32.18 (37.73)
  6 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     2:32.71    2:32.36         13  
  7 Meringolo, Eric     14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:32.59         12  
                  35.67     1:14.40 (38.73)     1:54.38 (39.98)     2:32.59 (38.21)
  8 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:36.29         11  
                  37.13     1:17.86 (40.73)     1:58.56 (40.70)     2:36.29 (37.73)
  9 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              2:38.37    2:37.06          9  
                  35.54                             1:56.50 ( )     2:37.06 (40.56)
 10 DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.15    2:38.00          7  
                  36.34     1:17.03 (40.69)     1:57.64 (40.61)     2:38.00 (40.36)
 11 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.79          6  
                  36.88     1:17.29 (40.41)     1:58.59 (41.30)     2:38.79 (40.20)
 12 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.37    2:40.73          5  
                  38.66     1:19.08 (40.42)     2:00.61 (41.53)     2:40.73 (40.12)
 13 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              2:37.97    2:40.91          4  
                  38.79     1:19.04 (40.25)     2:01.14 (42.10)     2:40.91 (39.77)
 14 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:43.56          3  
                  38.73     1:20.01 (41.28)   2:43.56 (1:23.55)                    
 15 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:44.50          2  
                  39.80     1:22.13 (42.33)     2:05.36 (43.23)     2:44.50 (39.14)
 16 McMillan, Jayden A  13 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:46.74          1  
                  39.82     1:21.94 (42.12)     2:04.69 (42.75)     2:46.74 (42.05)
 17 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.61    2:54.39        
                  42.40     1:25.96 (43.56)     2:11.87 (45.91)     2:54.39 (42.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:27.75    2:21.21 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.86 (35.37)     1:45.24 (36.38)     2:21.21 (35.97)
  2 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.76    2:23.92 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.58 (36.79)     1:48.30 (37.72)     2:23.92 (35.62)
 -- Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:43.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              2:31.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:19.17   3/22/2014 Mel Oganesian, BBSC -MR                    
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:18.91    1:17.02#        20  
                  36.78     1:17.02 (40.24)                                        
  2 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.60    1:17.13#        17  
                  36.19     1:17.13 (40.94)                                        
  3 Tafe, John D        13 CSC-MR               1:18.25    1:18.14#        16  
                  36.53     1:18.14 (41.61)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Eric     14 CSC-MR               1:19.80    1:18.65#        15  
                  36.81     1:18.65 (41.84)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:23.07    1:19.43         14  
                  38.17     1:19.43 (41.26)                                        
  6 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:20.40    1:19.99         13  
                  37.35     1:19.99 (42.64)                                        
  7 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:21.47    1:20.52         12  
                  38.57     1:20.52 (41.95)                                        
  8 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:22.89    1:20.62         11  
                  38.07     1:20.62 (42.55)                                        
  9 Gupta, Arjun        13 LBA-MR               1:20.62    1:21.36          9  
                  38.44     1:21.36 (42.92)                                        
 10 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.10    1:21.91          7  
                  39.13     1:21.91 (42.78)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:19.97    1:21.96          6  
                  37.40     1:21.96 (44.56)                                        
 12 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:22.09          5  
                  39.86     1:22.09 (42.23)                                        
 13 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:23.31          4  
                  39.60     1:23.31 (43.71)                                        
 14 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:28.19    1:24.35          3  
                  37.02     1:24.35 (47.33)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:24.92          2  
                  39.57     1:24.92 (45.35)                                        
 16 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:24.99          1  
                  40.70     1:24.99 (44.29)                                        
 17 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:25.17    1:25.08        
                  40.81     1:25.08 (44.27)                                        
 18 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:25.19        
                  39.77     1:25.19 (45.42)                                        
 19 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.19    1:25.23        
                  40.34     1:25.23 (44.89)                                        
 20 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:25.64        
                  40.37     1:25.64 (45.27)                                        
 21 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:25.91        
                  40.41     1:25.91 (45.50)                                        
 22 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:28.23    1:26.09        
                  40.63     1:26.09 (45.46)                                        
 23 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.02    1:26.56        
                  40.88     1:26.56 (45.68)                                        
 24 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.43    1:26.71        
                  40.42     1:26.71 (46.29)                                        
 25 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:26.72        
                  42.35     1:26.72 (44.37)                                        
 26 Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR               1:24.00    1:28.38        
                  40.73     1:28.38 (47.65)                                        
 27 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:29.76        
                  41.41     1:29.76 (48.35)                                        
 28 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:29.94        
                  42.23     1:29.94 (47.71)                                        
 29 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.87    1:30.38        
                  44.00     1:30.38 (46.38)                                        
 30 Ormiston, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:34.56    1:31.75        
                  42.64     1:31.75 (49.11)                                        
 31 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.43    1:31.79        
                  45.00     1:31.79 (46.79)                                        
 32 Cardona, Christoph  14 FA-MR                1:35.51    1:31.87        
                  43.30     1:31.87 (48.57)                                        
 33 Lee, Jeff           14 SSC-MR               1:40.32    1:32.00        
                  43.11     1:32.00 (48.89)                                        
 34 Titus, William S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.49    1:33.32        
                  45.22     1:33.32 (48.10)                                        
 35 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.22    1:35.44        
                  44.79     1:35.44 (50.65)                                        
 36 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.88    1:35.80        
                  46.06     1:35.80 (49.74)                                        
 37 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               1:36.09    1:36.59        
                  43.91     1:36.59 (52.68)                                        
 38 Desmond, Connor A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29    1:38.25        
                  45.76     1:38.25 (52.49)                                        
 39 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              1:39.58    1:38.85        
                  46.64     1:38.85 (52.21)                                        
 40 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               1:38.75    1:40.28        
                  47.03     1:40.28 (53.25)                                        
 41 Tricoukes, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               1:45.89    1:41.13        
                  46.72     1:41.13 (54.41)                                        
 42 Christel, Ryan R    14 LBA-MR               1:40.91    1:42.36        
                  49.32     1:42.36 (53.04)                                        
 43 Roberts, Antonio    13 WISC-MR              1:40.72    1:43.63        
                  48.41     1:43.63 (55.22)                                        
 44 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               1:37.85    1:43.87        
                  48.15     1:43.87 (55.72)                                        
 45 McGoldrick, Kevin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.54    1:45.17        
                  47.94     1:45.17 (57.23)                                        
 46 Kennelly, Kyle S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.37    1:45.76        
                  49.88     1:45.76 (55.88)                                        
 47 Lind, Ben G         13 SSC-MR               1:55.57    1:50.50        
                  53.07     1:50.50 (57.43)                                        
 48 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               1:56.01    1:52.06        
                  52.97     1:52.06 (59.09)                                        
 49 Schroeder, Liam T   13 FA-MR                1:57.15    1:52.43        
                  52.43   1:52.43 (1:00.00)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                1:24.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.68          DQ (46.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:17.41    1:12.23#SILV   
                  32.82     1:12.23 (39.41)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S     14 Three Village-MR     1:18.01    1:14.77#SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.77 (39.58)                                        
  3 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:15.10#SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.10 (39.50)                                        
  4 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:15.54#SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.54 (39.88)                                        
  5 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.23    1:15.64#SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.64 (39.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:47.65   3/21/2014 Daniel Cellamare, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     2:52.81    2:48.62         20  
                  38.33     1:21.66 (43.33)     2:04.51 (42.85)     2:48.62 (44.11)
  2 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR               2:49.55    2:48.78         17  
                  36.92     1:19.08 (42.16)     2:04.27 (45.19)     2:48.78 (44.51)
  3 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.98    2:49.51         16  
                  38.20     1:20.31 (42.11)     2:04.52 (44.21)     2:49.51 (44.99)
  4 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               3:01.12    2:51.35         15  
                  38.68     1:24.20 (45.52)     2:07.81 (43.61)     2:51.35 (43.54)
  5 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                2:58.76    2:54.59         14  
                  37.39     1:21.11 (43.72)     2:08.43 (47.32)     2:54.59 (46.16)
  6 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.95    2:56.61         13  
                  39.95     1:25.78 (45.83)     2:12.46 (46.68)     2:56.61 (44.15)
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              2:51.45    2:56.78         12  
                  38.48     1:23.41 (44.93)     2:10.37 (46.96)     2:56.78 (46.41)
  8 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:09.92    2:57.15         11  
                  41.46     1:27.25 (45.79)     2:12.87 (45.62)     2:57.15 (44.28)
  9 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              3:05.12    3:01.44          9  
                  39.47     1:26.19 (46.72)     2:14.31 (48.12)     3:01.44 (47.13)
 10 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.20    3:01.58          7  
                  41.11     1:27.25 (46.14)     2:14.94 (47.69)     3:01.58 (46.64)
 -- Heller, Trey W      13 LBA-MR               3:02.95         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  40.93     1:32.62 (51.69)     2:24.03 (51.41)          DQ (50.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.40    2:44.40#SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.57 (42.19)     2:03.38 (43.81)     2:44.40 (41.02)
  2 DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              2:47.90    2:45.00#SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.51 (41.11)     2:00.42 (42.91)     2:45.00 (44.58)
  3 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                2:54.13    2:47.09#SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.83 (42.14)     2:03.26 (44.43)     2:47.09 (43.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.12   3/22/2014 Matthew Cannon, LBA  -MR                   
                1:00.99  JO
                1:00.99  ZQ
                1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:09.56    1:07.51         20  
                  31.39     1:07.51 (36.12)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.38         17  
                  30.72     1:09.38 (38.66)                                        
  3 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.98    1:09.81         16  
  4 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:11.17    1:09.98         15  
  5 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:18.73    1:10.43         14  
                  31.56     1:10.43 (38.87)                                        
  6 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:13.51    1:10.61         13  
                  32.68     1:10.61 (37.93)                                        
  7 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               1:10.57    1:11.50         12  
  8 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:11.87    1:11.56         11  
  9 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:12.66          9  
 10 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:17.49    1:12.89          7  
                  33.67     1:12.89 (39.22)                                        
 11 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:13.07          6  
 12 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:13.22          5  
 13 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.66    1:13.67          4  
 14 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:14.70          3  
 15 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:14.73          2  
                  32.90     1:14.73 (41.83)                                        
 16 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.95    1:15.23          1  
                  35.22     1:15.23 (40.01)                                        
 17 McMillan, Jayden A  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.62        
                  34.57     1:15.62 (41.05)                                        
 18 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:15.98        
                  34.23     1:15.98 (41.75)                                        
 19 DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:16.40        
                  33.77     1:16.40 (42.63)                                        
 20 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:16.70        
                  34.71     1:16.70 (41.99)                                        
 21 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:25.90    1:17.00        
                  34.66     1:17.00 (42.34)                                        
 22 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:17.62        
                  35.24     1:17.62 (42.38)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                1:14.91    1:18.16        
                  34.29     1:18.16 (43.87)                                        
 24 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:20.51    1:18.17        
 25 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:18.52        
                  35.68     1:18.52 (42.84)                                        
 26 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.24    1:19.24        
                  35.87     1:19.24 (43.37)                                        
 27 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                1:17.98    1:19.78        
                  35.37     1:19.78 (44.41)                                        
 28 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.85    1:19.87        
 29 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:20.81        
                  37.85     1:20.81 (42.96)                                        
 30 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                1:20.34    1:23.42        
                  36.51     1:23.42 (46.91)                                        
 31 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR               1:26.27    1:24.49        
                  38.40     1:24.49 (46.09)                                        
 32 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:26.49        
                  38.09     1:26.49 (48.40)                                        
 33 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              1:28.19    1:27.49        
                  41.09     1:27.49 (46.40)                                        
 34 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:27.94        
                  40.98     1:27.94 (46.96)                                        
 35 Lee, Joshua S       13 UN-MR                1:23.66    1:29.20        
                  39.80     1:29.20 (49.40)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Jack T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:31.51        
                  41.87     1:31.51 (49.64)                                        
 37 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:51.94    1:31.83        
                  41.67     1:31.83 (50.16)                                        
 38 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.23    1:33.23        
                  40.80     1:33.23 (52.43)                                        
 39 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               1:44.18    1:39.22        
                  42.77     1:39.22 (56.45)                                        
 40 Lee, Jeff           14 SSC-MR               1:37.75    1:40.42        
                  43.93     1:40.42 (56.49)                                        
 41 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              1:42.06    1:48.31        
                  47.39   1:48.31 (1:00.92)                                        
 42 Desmond, Connor A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.30    1:51.78        
                  48.91   1:51.78 (1:02.87)                                        
 43 Lind, Ben G         13 SSC-MR               1:57.53    1:53.86        
                  54.75     1:53.86 (59.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:06.37 SILV   
 -- Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR               1:18.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:27.41         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:26.29   3/23/2014 Javier A Ramirez, LIAC -MR                 
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               2:37.38    2:33.57         20  
                  30.84     1:08.80 (37.96)     1:50.03 (41.23)     2:33.57 (43.54)
  2 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:31.92    2:37.85         17  
                  31.37     1:09.31 (37.94)     1:53.38 (44.07)     2:37.85 (44.47)
  3 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              2:53.64    3:02.04         16  
                  34.05     1:15.51 (41.46)     2:05.05 (49.54)     3:02.04 (56.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.44    2:25.67#SILV   
                  31.72     1:09.52 (37.80)     1:48.34 (38.82)     2:25.67 (37.33)
  2 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:38.36    2:27.31 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.35 (36.89)     1:47.80 (39.45)     2:27.31 (39.51)
  3 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.67    2:27.79 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.27 (36.43)     1:49.33 (40.06)     2:27.79 (38.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:26.83   3/23/2014 Eamonn J McNicholas, BBSC -MR              
                2:13.69  JO
                2:13.69  ZQ
                2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                2:43.37    2:32.35         20  
                  33.61     1:13.54 (39.93)     1:58.76 (45.22)     2:32.35 (33.59)
  2 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.71    2:32.47         17  
                  33.47     1:13.74 (40.27)     1:58.22 (44.48)     2:32.47 (34.25)
  3 Gupta, Arjun        13 LBA-MR               2:36.31    2:32.71         16  
                  34.70     1:12.19 (37.49)     1:57.79 (45.60)     2:32.71 (34.92)
  4 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:45.66    2:33.06         15  
                  32.62     1:12.75 (40.13)     1:59.06 (46.31)     2:33.06 (34.00)
  5 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:33.74         14  
                  36.22     1:14.81 (38.59)     1:57.83 (43.02)     2:33.74 (35.91)
  6 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                2:37.45    2:34.19         13  
                  35.59     1:18.08 (42.49)     2:01.81 (43.73)     2:34.19 (32.38)
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:35.63         12  
                  35.33     1:15.10 (39.77)     2:01.93 (46.83)     2:35.63 (33.70)
  8 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              2:40.29    2:35.98         11  
                  34.84     1:14.77 (39.93)     2:01.59 (46.82)     2:35.98 (34.39)
  9 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               2:42.01    2:36.13          9  
                  32.28     1:12.64 (40.36)     2:03.79 (51.15)     2:36.13 (32.34)
 10 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                2:41.25    2:38.41          7  
                  32.14     1:13.19 (41.05)     2:02.75 (49.56)     2:38.41 (35.66)
 11 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.10    2:38.80          6  
                  37.78     1:19.10 (41.32)     2:03.91 (44.81)     2:38.80 (34.89)
 12 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:38.89          5  
                  34.32     1:14.29 (39.97)     2:06.17 (51.88)     2:38.89 (32.72)
 13 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:39.09          4  
                  36.95     1:16.96 (40.01)     2:04.45 (47.49)     2:39.09 (34.64)
 14 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               2:50.03    2:39.29          3  
                  38.70     1:23.44 (44.74)     2:06.92 (43.48)     2:39.29 (32.37)
 15 Barry, Tommy C      14 SSC-MR               2:35.64    2:39.64          2  
                  32.44     1:13.05 (40.61)     2:02.66 (49.61)     2:39.64 (36.98)
 16 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              2:43.43    2:41.73          1  
                  36.18     1:15.75 (39.57)     2:05.73 (49.98)     2:41.73 (36.00)
 17 Chin, Harrison Y    13 LIAC-MR              2:57.19    2:41.97        
                                1:13.46 ( )     2:03.76 (50.30)     2:41.97 (38.21)
 18 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               2:47.79    2:43.18        
                  37.31     1:19.94 (42.63)     2:09.27 (49.33)     2:43.18 (33.91)
 19 O'Brien, Justin W   14 FA-MR                2:38.72    2:43.51        
                  34.43     1:17.02 (42.59)     2:05.95 (48.93)     2:43.51 (37.56)
 20 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.81    2:43.56        
                  34.92     1:17.43 (42.51)     2:07.18 (49.75)     2:43.56 (36.38)
 21 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:43.73        
                  39.62     1:21.68 (42.06)     2:08.63 (46.95)     2:43.73 (35.10)
 22 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.08    2:44.16        
                  36.61     1:17.67 (41.06)     2:07.02 (49.35)     2:44.16 (37.14)
 23 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               2:58.52    2:44.23        
                  33.18     1:16.00 (42.82)     2:08.21 (52.21)     2:44.23 (36.02)
 24 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               2:46.33    2:45.35        
                  34.26     1:16.58 (42.32)     2:09.52 (52.94)     2:45.35 (35.83)
 25 Burbano, Alexander  14 FA-MR                2:46.25    2:45.43        
                  35.47     1:18.63 (43.16)     2:11.89 (53.26)     2:45.43 (33.54)
 26 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              2:51.45    2:45.91        
                  40.22     1:23.34 (43.12)     2:11.48 (48.14)     2:45.91 (34.43)
 27 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:46.58        
                  41.06     1:21.51 (40.45)     2:09.53 (48.02)     2:46.58 (37.05)
 28 McMillan, Jayden A  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.60    2:53.44        
                  36.13     1:19.39 (43.26)     2:12.13 (52.74)     2:53.44 (41.31)
 29 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.45    2:54.58        
                  39.92     1:24.08 (44.16)     2:13.54 (49.46)     2:54.58 (41.04)
 30 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                2:51.81    2:55.02        
                  39.65     1:24.12 (44.47)     2:20.56 (56.44)     2:55.02 (34.46)
 31 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              3:06.26    2:55.18        
                  40.22     1:28.07 (47.85)     2:18.44 (50.37)     2:55.18 (36.74)
 32 Titus, William S    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.87    2:55.87        
                  39.21     1:24.80 (45.59)     2:15.69 (50.89)     2:55.87 (40.18)
 33 Heller, Trey W      13 LBA-MR               2:55.49    2:55.95        
                  41.21     1:24.91 (43.70)     2:16.15 (51.24)     2:55.95 (39.80)
 34 Lee, Joshua S       13 UN-MR                3:07.83    2:56.26        
                  34.52     1:18.70 (44.18)   2:21.43 (1:02.73)     2:56.26 (34.83)
 35 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.46    3:00.51        
                  44.36     1:31.36 (47.00)     2:22.64 (51.28)     3:00.51 (37.87)
 36 Tricoukes, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               3:12.20    3:00.90        
                  37.98     1:23.39 (45.41)     2:22.34 (58.95)     3:00.90 (38.56)
 37 Roberts, Antonio    13 WISC-MR              3:44.49    3:11.51        
                  48.70     1:33.01 (44.31)     2:28.50 (55.49)     3:11.51 (43.01)
 38 Desmond, Connor A   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.83    3:18.74        
                  49.92     1:38.29 (48.37)     2:34.04 (55.75)     3:18.74 (44.70)
 39 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               3:28.18    3:21.11        
                  52.59     1:44.54 (51.95)     2:40.09 (55.55)     3:21.11 (41.02)
 40 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              3:22.10    3:22.32        
                  48.95     1:42.18 (53.23)     2:38.36 (56.18)     3:22.32 (43.96)
 -- Lind, Ben G         13 SSC-MR               3:31.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.45     1:39.64 (49.19)     2:39.44 (59.80)          DQ (39.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric     14 CSC-MR               2:33.99    2:25.34#SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.23 (37.45)     1:52.37 (43.14)     2:25.34 (32.97)
  2 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              2:34.18    2:26.81#SILV   
                  31.45     1:10.57 (39.12)     1:53.67 (43.10)     2:26.81 (33.14)
  3 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                2:33.66    2:27.82 SILV   
                  31.61     1:11.09 (39.48)     1:55.71 (44.62)     2:27.82 (32.11)
  4 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     2:31.45    2:29.82 SILV   
                  31.62     1:09.66 (38.04)     1:56.87 (47.21)     2:29.82 (32.95)
  5 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:36.37    2:30.61 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.12 (38.04)     1:58.01 (45.89)     2:30.61 (32.60)
 -- Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.39        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Keane, Konall       14 CSC-MR               2:33.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 4:55.21   3/21/2014 Sean M Chun, LIAC -MR                      
                4:45.99  JO
                4:45.99  ZQ
                5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR               5:20.86    5:15.35         20  
                  23.05     1:01.37 (38.32)     1:43.84 (42.47)     2:25.37 (41.53)
        3:11.02 (45.65)     3:55.25 (44.23)     4:31.75 (36.50)     5:15.35 (43.60)
  2 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:17.61         17  
                  25.96     1:05.96 (40.00)     1:48.86 (42.90)     2:31.47 (42.61)
        3:12.47 (41.00)     3:54.27 (41.80)     4:32.75 (38.48)     5:17.61 (44.86)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 23.92   3/23/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM                
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                24.79  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR                25.91      25.51         20  
  2 Burner, Thomas K    17 WISC-MR                25.44      25.92         17  
  3 Bailey, Nicholas X  17 LIAC-MR                25.94      26.00         16  
  4 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR                25.77      26.24         15  
  5 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR                26.83      26.61         14  
  6 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                  26.43      26.64         13  
  7 Burke, Tyler D      18 SSC-MR                 26.27      26.80         12  
  8 Urban, Kyle A       17 WISC-MR                26.60      26.90         11  
  9 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                  26.85      27.08          9  
 10 Mann, Joshua E      16 SSC-MR                 27.09      27.47          7  
 11 Young, Austin W     15 SSC-MR                 27.64      29.07          6  
 12 Arcidiacono, Micha  15 SSC-MR                 28.73      29.15          5  
 13 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      29.26          4  
 14 McGoldrick, Michae  17 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      29.42          3  
 15 Tom, Sam            18 SSC-MR                 29.30      30.22          2  
 16 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      30.28          1  
 17 Saini, Angad S      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      30.48        
 18 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR                 30.23      30.85        
 19 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR                29.43      31.15        
 20 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR                 31.55      31.32        
 21 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR                 32.78      31.45        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 53.26   3/22/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                       
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  JO
                53.49  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR                55.74      54.98         20  
                  26.51       54.98 (28.47)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.07         17  
                  26.79       55.07 (28.28)                                        
  3 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR                 57.69      56.47         16  
                  27.52       56.47 (28.95)                                        
  4 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR                58.39      56.71         15  
                  26.96       56.71 (29.75)                                        
  5 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR                55.94      56.82         14  
                  27.48       56.82 (29.34)                                        
  6 Micozzi, Daniel     15 IA-MR                  57.27      57.29         13  
                  27.31       57.29 (29.98)                                        
  7 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR                 58.88      57.60         12  
                  27.98       57.60 (29.62)                                        
  8 White, Dylan J      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.75      57.64         11  
                  27.58       57.64 (30.06)                                        
  9 Burner, Thomas K    17 WISC-MR                56.95      57.65          9  
                  57.94           57.65 ( )                                        
 10 Szekeres, Denes     17 LIAC-MR                56.12      57.66          7  
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)                                        
 11 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                  57.79      57.74          6  
                  27.60       57.74 (30.14)                                        
 12 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR                56.59      57.81          5  
                  27.73       57.81 (30.08)                                        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X  17 LIAC-MR                57.08      58.05          4  
                  27.51       58.05 (30.54)                                        
 14 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                  58.99      58.20          3  
                  27.93       58.20 (30.27)                                        
 15 Amarando, Joseph C  15 CSC-MR                 56.20      58.22          2  
                  28.12       58.22 (30.10)                                        
 16 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR                57.64      58.35          1  
                  27.81       58.35 (30.54)                                        
 17 Messina, Frank      15 CSC-MR                 57.51      58.55        
                  27.80       58.55 (30.75)                                        
 18 Dunn, Christopher   15 SSC-MR                 58.63      58.97        
                  28.41       58.97 (30.56)                                        
 19 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR                59.66    1:00.32        
                  28.95     1:00.32 (31.37)                                        
 20 Novella, Matthew R  15 LIAC-MR                59.15    1:00.52        
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
 21 Erhard, Andrew S    15 LBA-MR               1:00.99    1:00.74        
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)                                        
 22 Woods, Thomas O     15 LBA-MR                 58.57    1:01.00        
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)                                        
 23 Murray, Brendan M   15 WISC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.39        
                  29.49     1:02.39 (32.90)                                        
 24 Tom, Sam            18 SSC-MR               1:05.49    1:02.89        
                  30.89     1:02.89 (32.00)                                        
 25 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:03.50        
                  30.00     1:03.50 (33.50)                                        
 26 Micozzi, Ryan T     17 SSC-MR               1:02.30    1:04.12        
                  30.56     1:04.12 (33.56)                                        
 27 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:04.20        
                  30.22     1:04.20 (33.98)                                        
 28 Gurevich, Brendan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.71    1:04.80        
                  30.67     1:04.80 (34.13)                                        
 29 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:06.22        
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)                                        
 30 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               1:05.42    1:06.71        
                  31.67     1:06.71 (35.04)                                        
 31 Glovinsky, Hunter   15 SSC-MR               1:06.56    1:07.84        
                  31.11     1:07.84 (36.73)                                        
 32 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR               1:13.90    1:09.26        
                  32.85     1:09.26 (36.41)                                        
 33 Saini, Angad S      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.46    1:09.73        
                  33.31     1:09.73 (36.42)                                        
 34 Hourani, Luke       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:10.49        
                  34.86     1:10.49 (35.63)                                        
 35 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               1:12.60    1:14.40        
                  34.05     1:14.40 (40.35)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:55.31   3/22/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:57.99  JO
                1:57.99  SILV
                1:57.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               1:58.67    1:58.81         18.5
                  27.68       58.08 (30.40)     1:29.27 (31.19)     1:58.81 (29.54)
  1 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              2:05.52    1:58.81         18.5
                  26.93       57.25 (30.32)     1:29.39 (32.14)     1:58.81 (29.42)
  3 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    1:59.23         16  
                  26.94       56.59 (29.65)     1:28.47 (31.88)     1:59.23 (30.76)
  4 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               1:59.25    1:59.82         15  
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:29.43 (31.75)     1:59.82 (30.39)
  5 OH, Eric J          15 LBA-MR               2:00.37    2:00.16         14  
                  27.92       58.34 (30.42)     1:29.55 (31.21)     2:00.16 (30.61)
  6 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              2:03.00    2:00.32         13  
                  27.79       57.94 (30.15)     1:29.14 (31.20)     2:00.32 (31.18)
  7 Prevosto, Salvator  17 IA-MR                1:59.18    2:01.22         12  
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)     1:30.16 (31.71)     2:01.22 (31.06)
  8 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:02.45    2:01.79         11  
                  28.53       59.45 (30.92)     1:31.24 (31.79)     2:01.79 (30.55)
  9 Szekeres, Denes     17 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    2:04.12          9  
                  27.60       58.61 (31.01)   2:04.12 (1:05.51)                    
 10 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                2:04.47    2:04.44          7  
                  28.20       59.61 (31.41)     1:32.55 (32.94)     2:04.44 (31.89)
 11 Novella, Matthew R  15 LIAC-MR              2:03.89    2:04.74          6  
                  28.92     1:00.66 (31.74)     1:33.13 (32.47)     2:04.74 (31.61)
 12 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              2:05.51    2:04.83          5  
                  29.62     1:01.55 (31.93)     1:33.96 (32.41)     2:04.83 (30.87)
 13 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               2:08.19    2:04.95          4  
                  29.60     1:01.51 (31.91)     1:34.36 (32.85)     2:04.95 (30.59)
 14 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               2:00.53    2:04.98          3  
                  28.50     1:00.01 (31.51)     1:32.33 (32.32)     2:04.98 (32.65)
 15 White, Dylan J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:05.77          2  
                  28.03       59.25 (31.22)     1:32.58 (33.33)     2:05.77 (33.19)
 16 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR              2:04.69    2:06.09          1  
                  28.70     1:00.57 (31.87)     1:33.74 (33.17)     2:06.09 (32.35)
 17 Micozzi, Daniel     15 IA-MR                2:08.64    2:06.51        
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:34.76 (33.69)     2:06.51 (31.75)
 18 Bailey, Nicholas X  17 LIAC-MR              2:05.84    2:06.58        
                  29.85     1:01.93 (32.08)     1:34.09 (32.16)     2:06.58 (32.49)
 19 Messina, Frank      15 CSC-MR               2:12.22    2:06.82        
                  29.65     1:02.83 (33.18)     1:35.80 (32.97)     2:06.82 (31.02)
 20 Amarando, Joseph C  15 CSC-MR               2:07.08    2:09.70        
                  28.60     1:01.02 (32.42)     1:36.16 (35.14)     2:09.70 (33.54)
 21 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:11.20        
                  28.95     1:01.85 (32.90)     1:36.80 (34.95)     2:11.20 (34.40)
 22 Woods, Thomas O     15 LBA-MR               2:19.13    2:11.98        
                  28.95     1:01.96 (33.01)     1:36.53 (34.57)     2:11.98 (35.45)
 23 Micozzi, Ryan T     17 SSC-MR               2:20.27    2:13.46        
                  29.90     1:03.49 (33.59)     1:38.49 (35.00)     2:13.46 (34.97)
 24 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              2:11.39    2:13.96        
                  30.59     1:04.50 (33.91)     1:39.46 (34.96)     2:13.96 (34.50)
 25 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.68    2:15.59        
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)     1:39.17 (35.36)     2:15.59 (36.42)
 26 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               2:21.54    2:19.02        
                  31.76     1:06.52 (34.76)     1:42.64 (36.12)     2:19.02 (36.38)
 27 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR               2:40.15    2:28.70        
                                1:12.32 ( )     1:51.72 (39.40)     2:28.70 (36.98)
 28 Glovinsky, Hunter   15 SSC-MR               2:36.11    2:31.17        
                  33.47   2:31.17 (1:57.70)                                        
 29 Hourani, Luke       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:31.43        
                  34.32     1:12.43 (38.11)     1:52.61 (40.18)     2:31.43 (38.82)
 30 Saini, Angad S      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.41    2:35.74        
                  34.66     1:14.48 (39.82)     1:55.33 (40.85)     2:35.74 (40.41)
 31 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               2:48.18    2:45.91        
                  35.43     1:17.69 (42.26)     2:02.27 (44.58)     2:45.91 (43.64)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:10.79   3/21/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  JO
                5:17.99  SILV
                5:17.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               5:44.68    5:20.64         20  
                  28.83     1:00.47 (31.64)     1:33.05 (32.58)     2:05.93 (32.88)
        2:38.86 (32.93)     3:11.94 (33.08)     3:44.17 (32.23)     4:17.17 (33.00)
        4:49.08 (31.91)     5:20.64 (31.56)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR              5:23.13    5:23.69         17  
                  27.53       58.24 (30.71)     1:29.74 (31.50)     2:02.69 (32.95)
        2:35.32 (32.63)     3:08.53 (33.21)     3:42.49 (33.96)     4:16.69 (34.20)
        4:49.86 (33.17)     5:23.69 (33.83)                                        
  3 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                5:32.73    5:28.89         16  
                  28.69     1:00.94 (32.25)     1:33.97 (33.03)     2:07.55 (33.58)
        2:41.71 (34.16)     3:15.67 (33.96)     3:49.47 (33.80)     4:23.24 (33.77)
        4:56.64 (33.40)     5:28.89 (32.25)                                        
  4 Novella, Matthew R  15 LIAC-MR              5:33.72    5:39.72         15  
                  29.71     1:02.88 (33.17)     1:37.34 (34.46)     2:12.24 (34.90)
        2:47.32 (35.08)     3:22.45 (35.13)     3:56.98 (34.53)     4:31.71 (34.73)
        5:06.86 (35.15)     5:39.72 (32.86)                                        
  5 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              5:37.19    5:43.51         14  
                  29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)     1:34.79 (33.64)     2:08.72 (33.93)
        2:43.60 (34.88)     3:19.07 (35.47)     3:55.03 (35.96)     4:31.48 (36.45)
        5:08.03 (36.55)     5:43.51 (35.48)                                        
  6 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               6:11.83    5:47.49         13  
                  29.54     1:02.93 (33.39)     1:38.24 (35.31)     2:13.70 (35.46)
        2:49.58 (35.88)     3:25.98 (36.40)     4:02.37 (36.39)     4:38.84 (36.47)
        5:14.22 (35.38)     5:47.49 (33.27)                                        
  7 Loos, Thomas J      15 CSC-MR               5:27.10    5:48.25         12  
                  27.28       59.18 (31.90)     1:32.48 (33.30)     2:07.85 (35.37)
        2:43.14 (35.29)     3:19.85 (36.71)     3:57.22 (37.37)     4:33.52 (36.30)
        5:11.16 (37.64)     5:48.25 (37.09)                                        
  8 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              5:49.56    5:53.72         11  
                  30.21     1:04.00 (33.79)     1:39.28 (35.28)     2:15.24 (35.96)
        2:51.52 (36.28)     3:28.81 (37.29)     4:05.76 (36.95)     4:42.62 (36.86)
        5:18.82 (36.20)     5:53.72 (34.90)                                        
  9 White, Dylan J      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.71    5:55.96          9  
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)     1:35.93 (33.84)     2:11.09 (35.16)
        2:47.07 (35.98)     3:24.40 (37.33)     4:02.09 (37.69)     4:39.68 (37.59)
        5:18.43 (38.75)     5:55.96 (37.53)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               5:49.14    5:57.78          7  
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:37.08 (34.39)     2:12.82 (35.74)
        2:49.77 (36.95)     3:27.60 (37.83)     4:05.58 (37.98)     4:44.20 (38.62)
        5:22.18 (37.98)     5:57.78 (35.60)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               6:13.48    6:24.92          6  
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)     1:47.83 (37.98)     2:27.13 (39.30)
        3:06.63 (39.50)     3:47.45 (40.82)     4:27.71 (40.26)     5:07.34 (39.63)
        5:46.48 (39.14)     6:24.92 (38.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                5:19.45    5:15.72 JO     
                  26.50       56.97 (30.47)     1:28.14 (31.17)     2:00.07 (31.93)
        2:32.56 (32.49)     3:05.27 (32.71)     3:38.30 (33.03)     4:11.55 (33.25)
        4:44.58 (33.03)     5:15.72 (31.14)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:02.03   3/23/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                     
                  59.49  ZQ
                1:01.59  JO
                1:01.59  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                1:05.43    1:04.09         20  
                  31.42     1:04.09 (32.67)                                        
  2 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                1:14.43    1:05.50         17  
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)                                        
  3 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:06.79         16  
                  32.72     1:06.79 (34.07)                                        
  4 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:07.38         15  
                  32.16     1:07.38 (35.22)                                        
  5 Burke, Tyler D      18 SSC-MR               1:08.33    1:08.04         14  
                  33.11     1:08.04 (34.93)                                        
  6 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.97    1:08.28         13  
                  33.23     1:08.28 (35.05)                                        
  7 Mann, Joshua E      16 SSC-MR               1:07.29    1:09.06         12  
                  34.23     1:09.06 (34.83)                                        
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:09.98         11  
                  34.64     1:09.98 (35.34)                                        
  9 Tom, Sam            18 SSC-MR               1:08.91    1:10.57          9  
                  34.25     1:10.57 (36.32)                                        
 10 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:10.73          7  
                  33.77     1:10.73 (36.96)                                        
 11 Urban, Kyle A       17 WISC-MR              1:12.69    1:11.91          6  
 12 Burner, Thomas K    17 WISC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.14          5  
 13 Young, Austin W     15 SSC-MR               1:07.95    1:12.20          4  
                  35.22     1:12.20 (36.98)                                        
 14 Young, Allen W      17 SSC-MR               1:06.79    1:14.21          3  
                  35.70     1:14.21 (38.51)                                        
 15 McGoldrick, Michae  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:14.71          2  
                  36.96     1:14.71 (37.75)                                        
 16 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:15.38          1  
                  36.73     1:15.38 (38.65)                                        
 17 Arcidiacono, Micha  15 SSC-MR               1:13.44    1:16.97        
                  37.81     1:16.97 (39.16)                                        
 18 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:18.06        
                  38.53     1:18.06 (39.53)                                        
 19 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR               1:22.21    1:20.13        
                  39.55     1:20.13 (40.58)                                        
 20 Saini, Angad S      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.18    1:20.91        
                  38.54     1:20.91 (42.37)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               1:19.51    1:21.45        
                  39.49     1:21.45 (41.96)                                        
 22 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:33.69        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                1:05.05    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.70 (32.80)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:15.96   3/22/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM              
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                2:23.36    2:18.51         20  
                  31.75     1:06.04 (34.29)     1:42.18 (36.14)     2:18.51 (36.33)
  2 OH, Eric J          15 LBA-MR               2:25.17    2:20.68         17  
                  31.90     1:07.57 (35.67)     1:43.67 (36.10)     2:20.68 (37.01)
  3 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              2:19.71    2:20.77         16  
                  33.57     1:09.56 (35.99)     1:45.88 (36.32)     2:20.77 (34.89)
  4 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               2:24.17    2:21.80         15  
                  34.46     1:10.29 (35.83)     1:46.64 (36.35)     2:21.80 (35.16)
  5 Szekeres, Denes     17 LIAC-MR              2:17.48    2:22.43         14  
                  33.15     1:08.96 (35.81)     1:46.10 (37.14)     2:22.43 (36.33)
  6 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                2:30.99    2:23.44         13  
                  32.31     1:09.44 (37.13)     1:47.27 (37.83)     2:23.44 (36.17)
  7 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR              2:28.52    2:28.85         12  
                  34.06     1:11.31 (37.25)     1:50.32 (39.01)     2:28.85 (38.53)
  8 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:31.04         11  
                  35.18     1:13.02 (37.84)     1:52.49 (39.47)     2:31.04 (38.55)
  9 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.52    2:37.02          9  
                  36.38     1:16.59 (40.21)     1:58.87 (42.28)     2:37.02 (38.15)
 10 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              2:30.25    2:37.15          7  
                  37.91     1:17.20 (39.29)     1:57.71 (40.51)     2:37.15 (39.44)
 11 Gurevich, Brendan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.85    2:44.57          6  
                  39.34     1:21.36 (42.02)     2:04.10 (42.74)     2:44.57 (40.47)
 12 Erhard, Andrew S    15 LBA-MR               2:50.23    2:53.92          5  
                  41.91     1:26.33 (44.42)     2:11.60 (45.27)     2:53.92 (42.32)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.84   3/22/2014 Edward A Schultz, IA   -MR                 
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:09.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.50         20  
                  34.25     1:11.50 (37.25)                                        
  2 OH, Eric J          15 LBA-MR               1:12.81    1:12.29         17  
                  35.06     1:12.29 (37.23)                                        
  3 White, Dylan J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:13.39         16  
                  35.22     1:13.39 (38.17)                                        
  4 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:19.37    1:14.55         15  
                  35.52     1:14.55 (39.03)                                        
  5 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:15.46         14  
                  35.63     1:15.46 (39.83)                                        
  6 Micozzi, Daniel     15 IA-MR                1:17.32    1:15.73         13  
                  35.69     1:15.73 (40.04)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               1:14.48    1:15.77         12  
                  35.44     1:15.77 (40.33)                                        
  8 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.81         11  
                  35.33     1:15.81 (40.48)                                        
  9 Murray, Brendan M   15 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:16.19          9  
                  34.33     1:16.19 (41.86)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               1:14.40    1:16.83          7  
                  36.83     1:16.83 (40.00)                                        
 11 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:17.14          6  
                  35.96     1:17.14 (41.18)                                        
 12 Amarando, Joseph C  15 CSC-MR               1:17.19    1:18.16          5  
                  36.42     1:18.16 (41.74)                                        
 13 Messina, Frank      15 CSC-MR               1:16.67    1:19.57          4  
                  37.44     1:19.57 (42.13)                                        
 14 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:19.97          3  
                  37.49     1:19.97 (42.48)                                        
 15 Woods, Thomas O     15 LBA-MR               1:19.79    1:20.08          2  
                  37.60     1:20.08 (42.48)                                        
 16 Gurevich, Brendan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:20.58          1  
                  38.40     1:20.58 (42.18)                                        
 17 Novella, Matthew R  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.96        
                  38.64     1:20.96 (42.32)                                        
 18 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:20.98        
                  38.58     1:20.98 (42.40)                                        
 19 Bailey, Nicholas X  17 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:23.26        
                  38.45     1:23.26 (44.81)                                        
 20 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:19.27    1:23.27        
                  38.33     1:23.27 (44.94)                                        
 21 Micozzi, Ryan T     17 SSC-MR               1:27.82    1:25.46        
                  39.61     1:25.46 (45.85)                                        
 22 Tom, Sam            18 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:25.93        
                  40.44     1:25.93 (45.49)                                        
 23 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:28.79        
                  40.80     1:28.79 (47.99)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               1:32.45    1:30.42        
                  41.64     1:30.42 (48.78)                                        
 25 Hourani, Luke       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.35    1:31.58        
                  43.93     1:31.58 (47.65)                                        
 26 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR               1:38.29    1:32.22        
                  44.78     1:32.22 (47.44)                                        
 27 Saini, Angad S      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:33.53        
                  44.21     1:33.53 (49.32)                                        
 28 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               2:02.28    1:57.65        
                  54.20   1:57.65 (1:03.45)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.76   3/21/2014 Robert J McDougall, CSC  -MR               
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:31.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:42.01    2:37.30         20  
                  35.96     1:15.67 (39.71)     1:56.04 (40.37)     2:37.30 (41.26)
  2 White, Dylan J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.13    2:39.37         17  
                  35.86     1:15.80 (39.94)     1:56.43 (40.63)     2:39.37 (42.94)
  3 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               2:45.12    2:42.30         16  
                  36.86     1:18.15 (41.29)     2:00.86 (42.71)     2:42.30 (41.44)
  4 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              2:38.99    2:43.62         15  
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)     2:00.17 (43.59)     2:43.62 (43.45)
  5 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:48.18    2:50.94         14  
                  37.91     1:20.77 (42.86)     2:05.15 (44.38)     2:50.94 (45.79)
  6 Tom, Sam            18 SSC-MR               3:12.40    2:58.38         13  
                  40.00     1:25.27 (45.27)     2:11.98 (46.71)     2:58.38 (46.40)
  7 Saini, Angad S      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.22    3:17.80         12  
                  44.00     1:33.65 (49.65)     2:25.67 (52.02)     3:17.80 (52.13)
  8 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR               3:28.43    3:22.59         11  
                  46.05     1:39.87 (53.82)     2:31.98 (52.11)     3:22.59 (50.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              2:41.17    2:32.91 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.09 (39.29)     1:53.71 (40.62)     2:32.91 (39.20)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.14   3/22/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                  57.19  ZQ
                  59.99  JO
                  59.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.78    1:02.86         20  
                  29.36     1:02.86 (33.50)                                        
  2 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:03.22         17  
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)                                        
  3 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.19    1:03.53         16  
                  29.55     1:03.53 (33.98)                                        
  4 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                1:11.22    1:03.96         15  
                  29.84     1:03.96 (34.12)                                        
  5 Szekeres, Denes     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:04.79         14  
                  29.76     1:04.79 (35.03)                                        
  6 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               1:07.42    1:06.43         13  
                  31.36     1:06.43 (35.07)                                        
  7 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.72         12  
                  29.99     1:06.72 (36.73)                                        
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:07.12         11  
                  29.82     1:07.12 (37.30)                                        
  9 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:08.40          9  
                  31.17     1:08.40 (37.23)                                        
 10 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:08.62          7  
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)                                        
 11 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                1:06.63    1:09.78          6  
                  32.10     1:09.78 (37.68)                                        
 12 Novella, Matthew R  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:10.12          5  
                  32.30     1:10.12 (37.82)                                        
 13 Dunn, Christopher   15 SSC-MR               1:11.31    1:13.80          4  
                  29.60     1:13.80 (44.20)                                        
 14 Micozzi, Ryan T     17 SSC-MR               1:19.15    1:15.12          3  
                  33.75     1:15.12 (41.37)                                        
 15 Erhard, Andrew S    15 LBA-MR               1:14.25    1:16.42          2  
                  35.13     1:16.42 (41.29)                                        
 16 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:17.49          1  
                  34.08     1:17.49 (43.41)                                        
 17 Gurevich, Brendan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:17.93        
                  36.50     1:17.93 (41.43)                                        
 18 Saini, Angad S      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:18.53        
                  36.81     1:18.53 (41.72)                                        
 19 Glovinsky, Hunter   15 SSC-MR               1:22.76    1:24.43        
                  37.67     1:24.43 (46.76)                                        
 20 Tom, Sam            18 SSC-MR               1:24.00    1:24.87        
                  36.22     1:24.87 (48.65)                                        
 21 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR               1:30.16    1:25.95        
                  39.83     1:25.95 (46.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               1:03.78    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.39 (32.20)                                        
 -- Mcmenamy, Aidan     15 HAA-MR               1:08.95         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:25.11   3/23/2014 Brad J Michel, SACHEM                      
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              2:42.12    2:25.32         20  
                  32.69     1:09.54 (36.85)     1:47.47 (37.93)     2:25.32 (37.85)
  2 Bailey, Nicholas X  17 LIAC-MR              2:40.92    2:36.38         17  
                  31.64     1:08.67 (37.03)     1:51.21 (42.54)     2:36.38 (45.17)
  3 Young, Allen W      17 SSC-MR               2:34.50    2:37.67         16  
                  34.04     1:12.27 (38.23)     1:53.91 (41.64)     2:37.67 (43.76)
  4 Young, Austin W     15 SSC-MR               2:52.74    2:50.13         15  
                  36.55     1:18.32 (41.77)     2:03.29 (44.97)     2:50.13 (46.84)
  5 Arcidiacono, Micha  15 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:03.08         14  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:16.02   3/23/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM              
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:14.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.99    2:32.19         20  
                  36.26     1:14.92 (38.66)     1:58.45 (43.53)     2:32.19 (33.74)
  2 McGoldrick, Michae  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:34.36         17  
                  33.97     1:13.52 (39.55)     2:00.05 (46.53)     2:34.36 (34.31)
  3 Young, Allen W      17 SSC-MR               2:31.54    2:35.77         16  
                  32.04     1:13.80 (41.76)     2:02.69 (48.89)     2:35.77 (33.08)
  4 Mann, Joshua E      16 SSC-MR               2:37.83    2:37.10         15  
                  32.05     1:10.27 (38.22)     1:59.85 (49.58)     2:37.10 (37.25)
  5 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              2:36.60    2:37.55         14  
                  36.09     1:17.71 (41.62)     2:02.86 (45.15)     2:37.55 (34.69)
  6 Young, Austin W     15 SSC-MR               2:32.68    2:38.86         13  
                  34.17     1:11.89 (37.72)     2:02.24 (50.35)     2:38.86 (36.62)
  7 Tom, Sam            18 SSC-MR               2:42.14    2:45.52         12  
                  38.38     1:19.12 (40.74)     2:10.05 (50.93)     2:45.52 (35.47)
  8 Arcidiacono, Micha  15 SSC-MR               2:46.69    2:46.32         10  
                  36.52     1:17.68 (41.16)     2:08.86 (51.18)     2:46.32 (37.46)
  8 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               2:45.86    2:46.32         10  
                  37.74     1:20.75 (43.01)     2:09.75 (49.00)     2:46.32 (36.57)
 10 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR               2:58.65    2:52.42          7  
                  39.34     1:21.93 (42.59)     2:14.68 (52.75)     2:52.42 (37.74)
 11 Saini, Angad S      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.10    2:55.61          6  
                  34.56     1:19.89 (45.33)     2:16.11 (56.22)     2:55.61 (39.50)
 12 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               3:52.24    3:22.45          5  
                  43.06     1:33.98 (50.92)   2:41.55 (1:07.57)     3:22.45 (40.90)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                2:29.81    2:26.53 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.36 (34.81)     1:53.50 (48.14)     2:26.53 (33.03)
 -- Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               2:29.73         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 4:47.06   3/21/2014 Jeff R Michel, SACHEM                      
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  JO
                4:45.89  SILV
                4:45.89  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Prevosto, Salvator  17 IA-MR                4:51.67    4:46.78#        20  
                  27.03     1:00.27 (33.24)     1:40.13 (39.86)     2:20.52 (40.39)
        2:58.60 (38.08)     3:37.73 (39.13)     4:12.24 (34.51)     4:46.78 (34.54)
  2 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               5:18.97    4:49.07         17  
                  29.74     1:04.11 (34.37)     1:40.28 (36.17)     2:16.10 (35.82)
        2:58.65 (42.55)     3:44.07 (45.42)     4:17.24 (33.17)     4:49.07 (31.83)
  3 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              4:59.10    4:50.44         16  
                  31.42     1:09.35 (37.93)     1:47.44 (38.09)     2:24.17 (36.73)
        3:05.16 (40.99)     3:45.60 (40.44)     4:19.22 (33.62)     4:50.44 (31.22)
  4 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              5:06.31    4:58.83         15  
                  30.67     1:05.90 (35.23)     1:45.82 (39.92)     2:25.91 (40.09)
        3:06.90 (40.99)     3:49.33 (42.43)     4:24.37 (35.04)     4:58.83 (34.46)
  5 Tom, Sam            18 SSC-MR               6:27.84    5:43.74         14  
                  37.90     1:25.77 (47.87)     2:07.43 (41.66)     2:48.21 (40.78)
        3:37.65 (49.44)     4:28.56 (50.91)     5:07.31 (38.75)     5:43.74 (36.43)
  6 Beausoleil, Wesly   15 SSC-MR               6:30.00    6:00.83         13  
                  38.50     1:24.21 (45.71)     2:09.57 (45.36)     2:53.01 (43.44)
        3:46.17 (53.16)     4:41.62 (55.45)     5:22.17 (40.55)     6:00.83 (38.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               4:47.06    4:41.05#ZQ     
                  27.96     1:01.98 (34.02)     1:38.07 (36.09)     2:14.54 (36.47)
        2:56.44 (41.90)     3:39.08 (42.64)     4:12.97 (33.89)     4:41.05 (28.08)
  2 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               5:01.08    4:41.14#ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)     1:39.26 (36.55)     2:14.86 (35.60)
        2:58.04 (43.18)     3:40.58 (42.54)     4:11.85 (31.27)     4:41.14 (29.29)