Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/8/2016 10:20 AM
            2016 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/5/2016 to 2/7/2016            
           Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 160200, 160250-T           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                15.34      13.95        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                15.16      15.15        
  3 Wong, Claire               8 MALT-NJ                16.78      16.26        
  4 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                17.72      17.45        
  5 Duffy, Liz R               8 Morris County-NJ       18.08      17.75        
  6 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               21.59      18.13        
  7 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  19.65      18.52        
  8 Lee, Maddie                8 COND-MR                18.88      18.54        
  9 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  19.66      18.61        
 10 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                18.46      19.56        
 11 Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ                19.25      19.60        
 12 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                19.99      19.63        
 13 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR                21.13      20.22        
 14 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                22.95      20.45        
 15 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR                23.56      20.60        
 16 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR                22.29      20.78        
 17 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR                23.00      21.87        
 18 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                21.24      21.92        
 19 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                23.12      22.58        
 20 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR                23.99      22.80        
 21 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR                23.34      22.84        
 22 Goldberg, Sara E           8 COND-MR                22.29      22.90        
 23 Harvell, Zera              7 MALT-NJ                48.52      23.69        
 24 Shaw, Skylar A             8 MWSC-MR                26.24      25.14        
 25 Brown, Zoe A               8 COND-MR                27.87      28.69        
 26 Qiu, Amy                   5 COND-MR                   NT      47.10        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                19.10      15.69        
  2 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               20.18      20.50        
  3 Lee, Maddie                8 COND-MR                21.07      20.66        
  4 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                22.13      20.95        
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR                21.74      21.15        
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                20.89      21.38        
  7 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                21.58      22.00        
  8 Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ                22.69      22.20        
  9 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                24.60      22.94        
 10 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                25.51      23.27        
 11 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR                22.59      23.35        
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR                24.14      23.45        
 13 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR                24.57      23.68        
 14 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR                23.76      23.88        
 15 Zucker, Tova S             8 MALT-NJ                24.40      24.47        
 16 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                25.20      24.68        
 17 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                37.01      25.25        
 18 Brown, Zoe A               8 COND-MR                29.54      27.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                17.63      17.87        
  2 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  23.80      23.07        
  3 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               24.48      23.54        
  4 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                26.64      24.14        
  5 Lee, Maddie                8 COND-MR                25.64      24.49        
  6 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                27.57      24.74        
  7 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                32.65      26.37        
  8 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR                38.00      26.98        
  9 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                26.50      27.24        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR                28.19      27.58        
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR                29.41      27.66        
 12 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR                34.63      28.43        
 13 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR                32.75      29.47        
 14 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR                30.61      30.76        
 15 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                31.40      32.10        
 16 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                43.04      33.20        
 17 Brown, Zoe A               8 COND-MR                38.00      39.09        
 -- Zucker, Tova S             8 MALT-NJ                27.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                16.28      14.89        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                18.27      16.54        
  3 Wong, Claire               8 MALT-NJ                   NT      18.01        
  4 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               20.65      18.32        
  5 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  17.82      18.54        
  6 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                18.46      18.94        
  7 Duffy, Liz R               8 Morris County-NJ       18.97      19.16        
  8 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR                18.99      19.45        
  9 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  23.23      21.05        
 10 Lee, Maddie                8 COND-MR                23.55      21.48        
 11 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR                31.00      23.19        
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR                23.91      23.46        
 13 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                22.77      23.77        
 14 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                29.35      24.77        
 15 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR                25.00      25.80        
 16 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR                27.76      26.45        
 17 Patil, Richa P             8 COND-MR                29.08      28.89        
 18 Harvell, Zera              7 MALT-NJ              1:01.89      29.65        
 19 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                29.00      30.42        
 20 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR                34.30      31.42        
 21 Goldberg, Sara E           8 COND-MR                32.00      31.60        
 22 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR                33.45      31.75        
 -- Qiu, Amy                   5 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                29.93      29.64 ZQ     
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ                30.21      29.80 ZQ     
  3 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  31.75      30.62 ZQ     
  4 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                29.60      30.81 ZQ     
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                31.84      31.82 JO     
  6 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                30.88      31.86 JO     
  7 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                31.91      32.03 JO     
  8 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  32.87      32.20 SILV   
  9 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                32.84      32.77 SILV   
 10 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                33.97      32.91 SILV   
 11 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR                34.44      33.28 SILV   
 12 Wong, Claire               8 MALT-NJ                35.86      33.47 SILV   
 13 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                33.44      33.58 SILV   
 14 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                34.29      33.60 SILV   
 15 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               35.68      33.66 SILV   
 16 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ                34.40      33.85 SILV   
 17 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                33.09      34.52 SILV   
 18 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  34.75      34.54 SILV   
 19 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                35.70      34.55 SILV   
 20 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                34.58      34.71 SILV   
 21 Tseng, Zoe                 8 MALT-NJ                35.23      34.81 SILV   
 22 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR                33.66      34.87 SILV   
 23 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                  35.49      35.11 SILV   
 24 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  36.05      35.30        
 25 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                   NT      35.62        
 26 Carlin, Ginger A          10 Morris County-NJ       34.85      35.65        
 27 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                38.46      36.14        
 28 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               35.63      36.47        
 29 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                35.20      36.67        
 30 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                37.00      36.71        
 31 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR               38.71      36.87        
 32 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               37.64      37.31        
 33 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                37.03      37.37        
 34 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               37.60      37.67        
 35 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                39.24      37.85        
 36 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               37.62      38.70        
 37 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                  37.56      38.72        
 38 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               38.92      39.63        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                41.87      39.69        
 40 Young, Chloe E             9 Morris County-NJ       41.82      39.89        
 41 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ                40.45      40.02        
 42 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               39.27      40.60        
 42 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR               41.69      40.60        
 44 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  36.29      40.61        
 45 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ                41.65      40.96        
 45 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR                43.86      40.96        
 47 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ                40.60      41.29        
 48 Cameron, Daktota           9 Storm-MR               40.50      41.34        
 49 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ                39.10      41.71        
 50 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR                39.88      41.96        
 51 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  43.39      42.27        
 52 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ                43.42      42.58        
 53 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                  38.14      42.70        
 54 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR                42.31      42.84        
 55 Zucker, Tova S             8 MALT-NJ                51.54      43.14        
 56 Aschoff, Samantha         10 MALT-NJ                42.64      43.22        
 57 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                41.97      43.50        
 58 Traynor, Ania              9 WEST-MR                43.06      43.74        
 59 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR                43.77      43.78        
 60 Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ       44.25      44.12        
 61 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                45.39      44.64        
 62 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                43.00      44.85        
 63 Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ                41.77      44.89        
 64 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                40.00      46.47        
 65 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                49.77      47.39        
 66 Kamiyama, Naomi            9 COND-MR                   NT      47.57        
 67 Shenderova, Victoria       9 MALT-NJ                45.89      48.44        
 68 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR                47.68      48.69        
 69 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR                50.99      48.79        
 70 Piscitelli, Danielle M    10 COND-MR                51.13      49.74        
 71 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                51.03      50.46        
 72 Beshay, Sarah A           10 MWSC-MR                48.00      51.51        
 73 Santomassimo, Avery G     10 MALT-NJ                50.46      54.98        
 74 Lesser, Sara G            10 COND-MR                46.16      56.76        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ       59.15      59.77 ZQ     
                  29.14       59.77 (30.63)                                        
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              1:05.65    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:09.08    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.26 (35.60)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR              1:14.58    1:09.95 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.95 (37.12)                                        
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:09.79    1:10.85 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.85 (36.92)                                        
  6 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:11.39    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.30 (36.86)                                        
  7 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.27 (38.45)                                        
  8 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:21.26    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.75 (38.57)                                        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.77 (37.57)                                        
 10 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.84 (38.30)                                        
 11 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:12.92    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.97 (38.88)                                        
 12 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:14.92 SILV   
                  35.45     1:14.92 (39.47)                                        
 13 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:18.92    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.66 (38.26)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:09.34    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.84 (39.66)                                        
 15 Carlin, Ginger A          10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.59    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.88 (39.65)                                        
 16 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.17 (39.34)                                        
 17 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.79 (39.53)                                        
 18 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              1:16.73    1:19.23        
                  38.05     1:19.23 (41.18)                                        
 19 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             1:26.31    1:19.43        
                  37.71     1:19.43 (41.72)                                        
 20 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR              1:19.58    1:19.77        
                  37.88     1:19.77 (41.89)                                        
 21 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR             1:33.49    1:20.51        
                  37.59     1:20.51 (42.92)                                        
 22 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:29.65    1:21.44        
                  38.38     1:21.44 (43.06)                                        
 23 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:25.32    1:21.62        
                  38.46     1:21.62 (43.16)                                        
 24 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:21.76        
                  16.21   1:21.76 (1:05.55)                                        
 25 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:28.68    1:22.05        
 26 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                1:18.88    1:24.58        
                  40.66     1:24.58 (43.92)                                        
 27 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:27.60    1:27.02        
                  41.33     1:27.02 (45.69)                                        
 28 Duffy, Liz R               8 Morris County-NJ     1:31.46    1:27.03        
                  40.51     1:27.03 (46.52)                                        
 29 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:25.47    1:27.37        
                  40.77     1:27.37 (46.60)                                        
 30 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:28.01    1:27.71        
                  43.49     1:27.71 (44.22)                                        
 31 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.98        
                  42.60     1:27.98 (45.38)                                        
 32 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR              1:46.59    1:29.23        
                  43.09     1:29.23 (46.14)                                        
 33 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ              1:30.57    1:29.30        
                  43.66     1:29.30 (45.64)                                        
 34 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:23.10    1:29.32        
                  40.80     1:29.32 (48.52)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:29.83        
                  42.73     1:29.83 (47.10)                                        
 36 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ              1:26.55    1:30.89        
                  43.32     1:30.89 (47.57)                                        
 37 Rusiecka, Natalia B       10 MWSC-MR              1:30.26    1:31.03        
                  41.88     1:31.03 (49.15)                                        
 38 Young, Chloe E             9 Morris County-NJ     1:31.90    1:31.51        
                  41.90     1:31.51 (49.61)                                        
 39 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR              1:49.01    1:31.75        
                  40.24     1:31.75 (51.51)                                        
 40 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ              1:35.76    1:32.04        
                  43.04     1:32.04 (49.00)                                        
 41 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:32.10        
                  43.89     1:32.10 (48.21)                                        
 42 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                1:33.36    1:32.22        
                  42.82     1:32.22 (49.40)                                        
 43 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                1:33.63    1:32.31        
                  43.65     1:32.31 (48.66)                                        
 44 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:33.22    1:32.65        
                  42.95     1:32.65 (49.70)                                        
 45 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                1:27.35    1:32.76        
                  43.20     1:32.76 (49.56)                                        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.32        
                  42.88     1:33.32 (50.44)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:32.04    1:33.55        
                  44.57     1:33.55 (48.98)                                        
 48 Kurti, Dasara              9 MALT-NJ              1:45.98    1:34.62        
                  44.59     1:34.62 (50.03)                                        
 49 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR              1:37.78    1:35.12        
                  44.83     1:35.12 (50.29)                                        
 50 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:32.21    1:35.24        
                  44.45     1:35.24 (50.79)                                        
 51 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR              1:49.74    1:35.49        
 52 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:39.58    1:36.33        
                  45.52     1:36.33 (50.81)                                        
 53 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:39.73    1:37.05        
                  44.95     1:37.05 (52.10)                                        
 54 Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ              1:39.31    1:39.13        
                  47.32     1:39.13 (51.81)                                        
 55 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR              1:34.96    1:39.31        
                  47.20     1:39.31 (52.11)                                        
 56 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:41.25        
                  47.63     1:41.25 (53.62)                                        
 57 Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ     1:41.10    1:44.09        
                  49.70     1:44.09 (54.39)                                        
 58 Piscitelli, Danielle M    10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.75        
                  50.24     1:45.75 (55.51)                                        
 59 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR              1:28.00    1:45.84        
 60 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:46.32        
                  49.70     1:46.32 (56.62)                                        
 61 Epstein, Chelsea R         9 MALT-NJ              1:44.96    1:48.00        
                  50.52     1:48.00 (57.48)                                        
 62 Bruckman, Emma N           9 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:48.37        
                  49.06     1:48.37 (59.31)                                        
 63 Katz, Ava                  9 MALT-NJ              1:53.91    1:49.03        
                  50.35     1:49.03 (58.68)                                        
 64 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                1:40.18    1:49.65        
 65 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:54.77        
                  16.00   1:54.77 (1:38.77)                                        
 66 Patil, Richa P             8 COND-MR              2:26.29    1:55.65        
 67 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR              1:53.74    1:55.96        
                  56.83     1:55.96 (59.13)                                        
 68 King, Rachel               9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:59.96        
 69 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR              1:49.99    2:03.19        
                  56.63   2:03.19 (1:06.56)                                        
 70 Santomassimo, Avery G     10 MALT-NJ              1:55.02    2:08.26        
                  59.97   2:08.26 (1:08.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              2:36.95    2:35.71 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.04 (39.87)     1:57.63 (40.59)     2:35.71 (38.08)
  2 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             3:04.48    2:44.32 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.35 (43.61)     2:05.38 (42.03)     2:44.32 (38.94)
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.73        
                  40.02     1:25.80 (45.78)     2:12.42 (46.62)     2:55.73 (43.31)
  4 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             3:04.07    2:55.88        
                  41.44     1:25.61 (44.17)     2:11.01 (45.40)     2:55.88 (44.87)
  5 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             3:10.64    2:59.48        
                  42.03     1:29.44 (47.41)     2:16.89 (47.45)     2:59.48 (42.59)
  6 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              3:03.31    2:59.58        
                  40.91     1:27.76 (46.85)     2:14.65 (46.89)     2:59.58 (44.93)
  7 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ              3:20.89    3:07.74        
                  44.20     1:33.44 (49.24)     2:23.38 (49.94)     3:07.74 (44.36)
  8 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:10.77        
                  43.20     1:32.61 (49.41)     2:23.81 (51.20)     3:10.77 (46.96)
  9 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:17.08        
                  44.80     1:36.18 (51.38)     2:28.61 (52.43)     3:17.08 (48.47)
 10 Piscitelli, Danielle M    10 COND-MR              3:57.63    3:55.57        
                  53.38   1:57.85 (1:04.47)   3:02.63 (1:04.78)     3:55.57 (52.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ       35.69      34.73 ZQ     
  2 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                36.56      36.29 ZQ     
  3 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                39.20      37.05 JO     
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                37.38      37.41 SILV   
  5 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                38.55      37.43 SILV   
  6 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                39.39      37.59 SILV   
  7 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                37.38      37.70 SILV   
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                36.46      37.80 SILV   
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                38.55      38.41 SILV   
 10 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                40.00      38.57 SILV   
 11 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                38.11      38.73 SILV   
 12 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR                38.95      38.77 SILV   
 13 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                37.61      38.82 SILV   
 14 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  39.89      39.03 SILV   
 15 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR                40.12      39.84 SILV   
 16 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                41.54      40.00 SILV   
 17 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               42.10      40.08 SILV   
 18 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                40.69      40.38 SILV   
 19 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                  41.91      40.47 SILV   
 20 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               42.79      40.50 SILV   
 21 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR               43.78      40.67 SILV   
 22 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               43.42      40.79 SILV   
 23 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               42.52      40.88 SILV   
 24 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                44.91      41.10 SILV   
 25 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  43.34      41.25 SILV   
 26 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR                42.10      41.27 SILV   
 27 Tseng, Zoe                 8 MALT-NJ                41.57      41.50 SILV   
 28 Carlin, Ginger A          10 Morris County-NJ       43.07      41.55 SILV   
 29 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR               45.46      41.56 SILV   
 30 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR                47.82      42.18        
 31 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                42.53      42.65        
 32 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                43.47      42.95        
 33 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                  41.84      43.64        
 34 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               46.17      43.76        
 35 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                  43.93      44.34        
 36 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                44.00      44.53        
 37 Traynor, Ania              9 WEST-MR                49.47      45.32        
 38 Young, Chloe E             9 Morris County-NJ       48.15      45.87        
 39 Lee, Maddie                8 COND-MR                44.87      45.94        
 39 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                45.00      45.94        
 41 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                  46.19      46.19        
 42 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  49.21      47.09        
 43 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                50.00      47.14        
 44 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               47.45      47.39        
 45 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR                46.89      47.47        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                50.82      47.65        
 47 Cameron, Daktota           9 Storm-MR               44.20      48.09        
 48 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ                49.51      48.16        
 49 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                51.72      48.39        
 50 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                52.82      48.41        
 51 Shenderova, Victoria       9 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      50.45        
 52 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  49.20      50.81        
 53 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR                51.75      51.14        
 54 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               45.99      51.95        
 55 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR                57.12      52.59        
 56 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                53.23      52.63        
 57 Kamiyama, Naomi            9 COND-MR                   NT      53.06        
 58 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                58.14      54.27        
 59 Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ       54.17      56.27        
 60 Piscitelli, Danielle M    10 COND-MR                59.26      56.34        
 61 Lesser, Sara G            10 COND-MR                56.37      57.96        
 62 Beshay, Sarah A           10 MWSC-MR                55.00    1:01.10        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ     1:03.17    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:04.10 (32.31)                                        
  2 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ     1:16.52    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:16.53 (38.79)                                        
  3 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:21.16    1:18.82 JO     
                  38.16     1:18.82 (40.66)                                        
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.61 JO     
                  39.88     1:19.61 (39.73)                                        
  5 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:22.68    1:19.76 JO     
                  39.34     1:19.76 (40.42)                                        
  6 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:19.94    1:19.80 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.80 (41.08)                                        
  7 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR              1:18.76    1:20.16 JO     
                  38.67     1:20.16 (41.49)                                        
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:21.82    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.62 (41.82)                                        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR              1:22.98    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.19 (43.19)                                        
 10 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:31.55    1:24.87 SILV   
                  41.37     1:24.87 (43.50)                                        
 11 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             1:29.80    1:25.09 SILV   
                  41.77     1:25.09 (43.32)                                        
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:31.49    1:25.12 SILV   
 13 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:33.79    1:25.88 SILV   
                  42.58     1:25.88 (43.30)                                        
 14 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:28.61    1:26.39 SILV   
                  42.33     1:26.39 (44.06)                                        
 15 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             1:31.99    1:26.74 SILV   
                  42.98     1:26.74 (43.76)                                        
 16 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:41.25    1:27.49 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.49 (45.39)                                        
 17 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR             1:33.59    1:27.82 SILV   
                  42.12     1:27.82 (45.70)                                        
 18 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:25.49    1:28.22 SILV   
                  44.51     1:28.22 (43.71)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:44.16    1:29.09 SILV   
                  43.29     1:29.09 (45.80)                                        
 20 Carlin, Ginger A          10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.02    1:30.09 SILV   
                  44.99     1:30.09 (45.10)                                        
 21 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                1:29.80    1:30.29 SILV   
                  44.34     1:30.29 (45.95)                                        
 22 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:35.41    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.56     1:30.56 (47.00)                                        
 23 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              1:44.34    1:31.88 SILV   
                  44.86     1:31.88 (47.02)                                        
 24 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:34.78    1:33.66        
                  46.21     1:33.66 (47.45)                                        
 25 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                1:28.31    1:33.74        
                  46.46     1:33.74 (47.28)                                        
 26 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                1:32.16    1:35.06        
                  45.36     1:35.06 (49.70)                                        
 27 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:38.66    1:35.50        
                  46.21     1:35.50 (49.29)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:45.48    1:35.58        
                  45.28     1:35.58 (50.30)                                        
 29 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR              1:53.09    1:35.87        
                  43.46     1:35.87 (52.41)                                        
 30 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                1:37.47    1:37.20        
                  46.48     1:37.20 (50.72)                                        
 31 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                1:37.81    1:38.39        
 32 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:35.71    1:39.09        
                  48.46     1:39.09 (50.63)                                        
 33 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:41.60    1:39.42        
                  47.92     1:39.42 (51.50)                                        
 34 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ              1:48.76    1:39.62        
                  48.59     1:39.62 (51.03)                                        
 35 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:40.13        
                  46.83     1:40.13 (53.30)                                        
 36 Young, Chloe E             9 Morris County-NJ     1:48.41    1:42.10        
                  48.03     1:42.10 (54.07)                                        
 37 Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ              1:44.53    1:42.77        
                  49.22     1:42.77 (53.55)                                        
 38 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:42.03    1:44.84        
                  50.46     1:44.84 (54.38)                                        
 39 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                1:41.87    1:46.19        
 40 Kurti, Dasara              9 MALT-NJ              1:55.52    1:46.43        
                  53.20     1:46.43 (53.23)                                        
 41 Epstein, Chelsea R         9 MALT-NJ              1:45.89    1:49.69        
                  51.76     1:49.69 (57.93)                                        
 42 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:53.21        
                  54.40     1:53.21 (58.81)                                        
 43 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                1:51.94    1:53.25        
                  54.52     1:53.25 (58.73)                                        
 44 Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ     1:59.50    1:53.38        
                  55.87     1:53.38 (57.51)                                        
 45 Piscitelli, Danielle M    10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:56.07        
                  56.38     1:56.07 (59.69)                                        
 46 King, Rachel               9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:59.21        
                  57.98   1:59.21 (1:01.23)                                        
 47 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:02.38        
                  58.44   2:02.38 (1:03.94)                                        
 48 Santomassimo, Avery G     10 MALT-NJ              2:07.82    2:03.97        
                  58.74   2:03.97 (1:05.23)                                        
 49 Kamiyama, Naomi            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.52        
                  57.58   2:04.52 (1:06.94)                                        
 50 Katz, Ava                  9 MALT-NJ              2:25.89    2:13.26        
 -- Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.72                                                            
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              2:24.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:41.54                                                            
 -- Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ              1:50.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.25                                                            
 -- Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.56                                                            
 -- Bruckman, Emma N           9 RA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  53.60                                                            
 -- Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:43.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.68                                                            
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:38.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.90                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                39.38      39.22 ZQ     
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                43.26      41.48 ZQ     
  3 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ       42.19      41.49 ZQ     
  4 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                42.10      42.06 JO     
  5 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR                42.83      42.18 JO     
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                44.28      42.31 JO     
  7 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                44.62      43.09 SILV   
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                44.11      43.30 SILV   
  9 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                44.11      43.54 SILV   
 10 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ                45.68      44.45 SILV   
 11 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR                45.22      44.70 SILV   
 12 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                44.27      44.86 SILV   
 13 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                45.24      45.01 SILV   
 14 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ                44.07      45.46 SILV   
 15 Rusiecka, Natalia B       10 MWSC-MR             51:00.00      47.00 SILV   
 16 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                45.46      47.10 SILV   
 17 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                  45.92      47.20 SILV   
 18 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               49.21      47.24 SILV   
 19 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR                48.25      47.29 SILV   
 20 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               47.78      47.44 SILV   
 21 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR                47.27      47.49 SILV   
 22 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                47.03      47.88        
 23 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               49.30      47.94        
 24 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR               48.83      47.96        
 25 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  48.11      48.16        
 26 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               48.68      48.32        
 27 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR                   NT      49.18        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               49.62      49.47        
 29 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR               54.68      49.55        
 30 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                  49.64      50.31        
 31 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                50.23      50.41        
 32 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               50.44      50.53        
 33 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR                49.31      51.15        
 34 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                54.15      51.45        
 35 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ                52.42      51.60        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR               54.41      52.16        
 37 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ                56.49      53.07        
 38 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                  50.03      53.39        
 39 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                53.45      53.63        
 40 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                55.19      53.98        
 41 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  50.83      54.00        
 42 Lee, Maddie                8 COND-MR                55.00      54.17        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              1:01.47      54.30        
 44 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ                54.18      54.80        
 45 Epstein, Chelsea R         9 MALT-NJ                54.58      55.03        
 46 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  58.80      55.94        
 47 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:05.00      56.02        
 48 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                58.63      56.07        
 49 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR                59.61      56.19        
 50 Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ     1:05.30      56.45        
 50 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                  55.79      56.45        
 52 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                  52.02      56.49        
 52 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR                59.00      56.49        
 54 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  55.71      56.68        
 55 Young, Chloe E             9 Morris County-NJ       56.30      57.01        
 56 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                54.89      57.25        
 57 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ                58.85      57.68        
 58 Kurti, Dasara              9 MALT-NJ                58.32      57.95        
 59 Piscitelli, Danielle M    10 COND-MR              1:10.10      58.63        
 60 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR              1:15.00      58.75        
 61 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR              1:01.93      58.77        
 62 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                55.66      58.95        
 63 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                55.00      59.07        
 64 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               58.46    1:00.12        
 65 Bruckman, Emma N           9 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:01.26        
 66 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                1:10.83    1:03.22        
 67 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR              1:09.65    1:03.97        
 68 Kamiyama, Naomi            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.07        
 69 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:05.13        
 70 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:14.70    1:05.87        
 71 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:05.70    1:08.57        
 72 Patil, Richa P             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.82        
 73 King, Rachel               9 Storm-MR             1:05.46    1:10.55        
 74 Santomassimo, Avery G     10 MALT-NJ              1:06.55    1:10.71        
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               55.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Harvell, Zera              7 MALT-NJ              1:08.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Katz, Ava                  9 MALT-NJ              1:18.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lesser, Sara G            10 COND-MR              1:04.40         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Qiu, Amy                   5 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:25.77    1:27.92 ZQ     
                  41.48     1:27.92 (46.44)                                        
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:36.95    1:30.08 ZQ     
                  43.05     1:30.08 (47.03)                                        
  3 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ     1:34.16    1:31.32 ZQ     
                  44.63     1:31.32 (46.69)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR              1:39.13    1:31.50 ZQ     
                  43.09     1:31.50 (48.41)                                        
  5 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR              1:31.35    1:33.10 SILV   
                  44.02     1:33.10 (49.08)                                        
  6 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:37.23    1:33.43 SILV   
                  45.44     1:33.43 (47.99)                                        
  7 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:35.32    1:34.03 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.03 (47.93)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:34.81 SILV   
                  46.49     1:34.81 (48.32)                                        
  9 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:38.98    1:37.74 SILV   
                  46.99     1:37.74 (50.75)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:38.62    1:37.76 SILV   
                  45.71     1:37.76 (52.05)                                        
 11 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              1:41.15    1:37.95 SILV   
                  47.47     1:37.95 (50.48)                                        
 12 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             1:46.98    1:42.47 SILV   
                  50.47     1:42.47 (52.00)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:38.53    1:43.28 SILV   
                  48.08     1:43.28 (55.20)                                        
 14 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:49.73    1:43.34 SILV   
                  49.03     1:43.34 (54.31)                                        
 15 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:45.61    1:43.73 SILV   
                  49.43     1:43.73 (54.30)                                        
 16 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:47.16    1:43.81 SILV   
                  49.75     1:43.81 (54.06)                                        
 17 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             1:46.21    1:47.71        
                  50.28     1:47.71 (57.43)                                        
 18 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                2:00.12    1:48.34        
                  49.82     1:48.34 (58.52)                                        
 19 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ              1:50.69    1:49.14        
                  52.64     1:49.14 (56.50)                                        
 20 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR              1:57.25    1:50.08        
                  52.90     1:50.08 (57.18)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:50.71        
                  52.42     1:50.71 (58.29)                                        
 22 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                1:45.84    1:50.82        
                  52.33     1:50.82 (58.49)                                        
 23 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ              1:58.26    1:55.09        
                  55.64     1:55.09 (59.45)                                        
 24 Aschoff, Samantha         10 MALT-NJ              2:06.08    1:58.37        
 25 Traynor, Ania              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:58.40        
                  55.89   1:58.40 (1:02.51)                                        
 26 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                1:57.27    1:58.68        
                  55.69   1:58.68 (1:02.99)                                        
 27 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              2:00.69    1:58.84        
 28 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                1:49.51    1:59.84        
                  55.26   1:59.84 (1:04.58)                                        
 29 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ              2:08.01    2:01.63        
                1:00.31   2:01.63 (1:01.32)                                        
 30 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              2:37.64    2:10.01        
 31 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR              1:51.00    2:13.23        
                1:03.58   2:13.23 (1:09.65)                                        
 32 Santomassimo, Avery G     10 MALT-NJ              2:22.85    2:25.07        
                1:10.04   2:25.07 (1:15.03)                                        
 -- Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ              2:10.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.05          DQ (56.40)                                        
 -- Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              1:34.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.69          DQ (45.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ       33.90      34.32 ZQ     
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  36.10      34.72 ZQ     
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                34.90      34.76 ZQ     
  4 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR                36.32      34.97 JO     
  5 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                33.90      35.10 JO     
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                36.74      35.41 JO     
  7 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                42.78      36.41 SILV   
  8 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                38.98      38.29 SILV   
  9 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR                39.84      38.47 SILV   
 10 Carlin, Ginger A          10 Morris County-NJ       38.27      38.53 SILV   
 11 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                39.66      38.86 SILV   
 12 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                44.00      40.06 SILV   
 13 Tseng, Zoe                 8 MALT-NJ                41.64      40.64 SILV   
 14 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ                46.43      42.03 SILV   
 15 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               43.87      42.48        
 16 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  41.29      42.58        
 17 Wong, Claire               8 MALT-NJ                43.64      43.22        
 18 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  45.00      43.57        
 19 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                  43.46      43.88        
 20 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                47.50      43.91        
 21 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               45.35      43.93        
 22 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                45.67      45.84        
 23 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               47.50      45.92        
 24 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR                50.08      46.11        
 25 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  45.91      46.19        
 26 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR                55.00      48.50        
 27 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                46.22      48.84        
 28 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  50.47      49.91        
 29 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR              1:10.00      50.69        
 30 Cameron, Daktota           9 Storm-MR               48.11      51.55        
 31 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ                48.13      53.34        
 32 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                  48.17      53.35        
 33 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                49.99      56.66        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                   NT      58.60        
 35 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:03.48    1:00.69        
 36 Piscitelli, Danielle M    10 COND-MR              1:06.94    1:01.94        
 37 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                55.00    1:12.47        
 38 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR                59.00    1:22.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ     1:04.67    1:04.83 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.83 (34.09)                                        
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:26.10    1:22.66 JO     
                  38.85     1:22.66 (43.81)                                        
  3 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.99    1:23.59 JO     
                  37.38     1:23.59 (46.21)                                        
  4 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:24.09    1:24.80 JO     
                  39.96     1:24.80 (44.84)                                        
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:46.91    1:25.07 JO     
                  39.31     1:25.07 (45.76)                                        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR              1:26.58    1:25.43 JO     
                  38.08     1:25.43 (47.35)                                        
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              1:33.25    1:26.06 SILV   
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:32.19    1:26.18 SILV   
  9 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:28.98    1:27.10 SILV   
                  39.74     1:27.10 (47.36)                                        
 10 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:51.21    1:29.39 SILV   
                  41.35     1:29.39 (48.04)                                        
 11 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:36.09    1:31.16 SILV   
                  42.15     1:31.16 (49.01)                                        
 12 Wong, Claire               8 MALT-NJ              1:39.81    1:34.04 SILV   
                  42.56     1:34.04 (51.48)                                        
 13 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:42.75    1:37.69 SILV   
                  46.07     1:37.69 (51.62)                                        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:43.90    1:39.97        
                  44.35     1:39.97 (55.62)                                        
 15 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.52    1:41.23        
                  45.47     1:41.23 (55.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:16.23    1:16.25 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:16.25 (41.45)                                        
  2 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:17.06    1:19.86 JO     
                  36.53     1:19.86 (43.33)                                        
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              1:17.86    1:20.08 JO     
                  35.75     1:20.08 (44.33)                                        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:28.47    1:20.27 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.27 (42.38)                                        
  5 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:20.17    1:21.50 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.50 (44.11)                                        
  6 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:21.90 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.90 (44.36)                                        
  7 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              1:27.75    1:22.11 SILV   
                  40.93     1:22.11 (41.18)                                        
  8 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                1:22.91    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.28 (45.06)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:21.25    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.70 (45.42)                                        
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:31.43    1:25.81 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.81 (45.07)                                        
 11 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              1:33.53    1:26.35 SILV   
                  39.50     1:26.35 (46.85)                                        
 12 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:24.45    1:26.80 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.80 (45.80)                                        
 13 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ              1:29.89    1:27.77 SILV   
                  43.12     1:27.77 (44.65)                                        
 14 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR              1:27.12    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.79 (46.40)                                        
 15 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:34.34    1:29.49        
                  43.91     1:29.49 (45.58)                                        
 16 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              1:29.96    1:30.23        
                  43.09     1:30.23 (47.14)                                        
 17 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                1:31.57    1:30.58        
                  42.37     1:30.58 (48.21)                                        
 18 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:31.21        
                  46.63     1:31.21 (44.58)                                        
 19 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:31.49    1:31.36        
                  44.52     1:31.36 (46.84)                                        
 20 Wong, Claire               8 MALT-NJ              1:35.65    1:33.39        
                  44.63     1:33.39 (48.76)                                        
 21 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                1:29.84    1:35.38        
                  45.86     1:35.38 (49.52)                                        
 22 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             1:41.41    1:35.66        
                  46.08     1:35.66 (49.58)                                        
 23 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:43.76    1:36.03        
                  46.34     1:36.03 (49.69)                                        
 24 Young, Chloe E             9 Morris County-NJ     1:41.17    1:38.27        
                  45.18     1:38.27 (53.09)                                        
 25 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:38.34    1:39.86        
                  48.44     1:39.86 (51.42)                                        
 26 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:47.47    1:40.07        
                  48.85     1:40.07 (51.22)                                        
 27 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:45.84    1:41.61        
                  49.42     1:41.61 (52.19)                                        
 28 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR              1:42.15    1:43.04        
                  49.32     1:43.04 (53.72)                                        
 29 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ              1:44.22    1:43.46        
                  52.58     1:43.46 (50.88)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR              1:41.55    1:45.51        
 31 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ              1:48.15    1:46.05        
                  51.37     1:46.05 (54.68)                                        
 32 Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ              1:48.18    1:47.69        
                  52.00     1:47.69 (55.69)                                        
 33 Aschoff, Samantha         10 MALT-NJ              1:47.92    1:50.75        
 34 Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ     2:02.89    1:51.66        
                  54.08     1:51.66 (57.58)                                        
 35 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR              1:56.22    1:57.22        
 36 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:52.06    1:58.48        
                  57.59   1:58.48 (1:00.89)                                        
 37 Shenderova, Victoria       9 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    2:01.74        
                  59.37   2:01.74 (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Santomassimo, Avery G     10 MALT-NJ              2:15.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.66        DQ (1:10.21)                                        
 -- Kamiyama, Naomi            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.02        DQ (1:04.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.57 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:16.15 (39.52)     2:06.48 (50.33)     2:41.57 (35.09)
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              2:56.37    2:47.08 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:19.39 (43.36)     2:10.31 (50.92)     2:47.08 (36.77)
  3 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              3:00.94    2:48.86 ZQ     
                  39.94     1:24.60 (44.66)     2:13.34 (48.74)     2:48.86 (35.52)
  4 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              2:53.68    2:49.09 JO     
                  36.15     1:19.63 (43.48)     2:12.07 (52.44)     2:49.09 (37.02)
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              3:04.14    3:04.62 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.35 (46.82)     2:23.49 (52.14)     3:04.62 (41.13)
  6 Carlin, Ginger A          10 Morris County-NJ     3:13.04    3:11.41 SILV   
                  37.77     1:28.60 (50.83)   2:31.88 (1:03.28)     3:11.41 (39.53)
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              3:31.47    3:13.42 SILV   
                  45.17     1:37.75 (52.58)     2:31.91 (54.16)     3:13.42 (41.51)
  8 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                3:18.21    3:18.24        
                  47.84     1:36.22 (48.38)   2:36.95 (1:00.73)     3:18.24 (41.29)
  9 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              3:28.26    3:23.20        
                  46.19     1:34.80 (48.61)   3:23.20 (1:48.40)                    
 10 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              3:50.58    3:30.10        
                  57.30     1:49.41 (52.11)     2:43.32 (53.91)     3:30.10 (46.78)
 11 Meccia, Madison N          8 FREE-MR              3:39.99    3:31.64        
                  51.25     1:45.54 (54.29)     2:43.33 (57.79)     3:31.64 (48.31)
 12 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ              3:48.89    3:36.25        
                  51.58     1:44.98 (53.40)   2:48.86 (1:03.88)     3:36.25 (47.39)
 13 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                3:30.49    3:36.48        
                  58.93     1:51.37 (52.44)     2:50.30 (58.93)     3:36.48 (46.18)
 14 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ              3:33.89    3:37.63        
                  50.52     1:49.59 (59.07)     2:46.89 (57.30)     3:37.63 (50.74)
 15 Henry, Ellie M             9 RA-MR                4:35.00    3:58.50        
                  56.43     1:55.58 (59.15)   3:58.50 (2:02.92)                    
 16 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              4:40.00    3:59.07        
                  54.89     1:50.92 (56.03)   3:59.07 (2:08.15)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                25.93      26.64 ZQ     
  2 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR               27.31      27.31 ZQ     
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                28.39      28.03 JO     
  4 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR                29.00      28.65 SILV   
  5 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ       28.69      28.72 SILV   
  6 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                28.84      28.81 SILV   
  7 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                29.40      28.99 SILV   
  8 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               28.53      29.27 SILV   
  9 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR                27.95      29.45 SILV   
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                30.50      29.82 SILV   
 11 Balestrieri, Lucia A      11 RA-MR                  31.49      29.92 SILV   
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                29.52      29.95 SILV   
 13 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                30.27      30.09 SILV   
 14 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                29.86      30.31 SILV   
 15 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                30.71      30.33 SILV   
 16 Burke, Dara J             12 COND-MR                30.50      30.34 SILV   
 17 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  30.24      30.47 SILV   
 18 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                30.52      30.50 SILV   
 18 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                30.07      30.50 SILV   
 20 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               31.12      30.55 SILV   
 21 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ       30.14      30.58 SILV   
 22 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                31.07      30.60 SILV   
 23 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                31.85      30.68 SILV   
 24 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ       31.45      30.73 SILV   
 25 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                30.39      30.74 SILV   
 26 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                30.47      30.77 SILV   
 27 Xie, Yilin                11 MALT-NJ                36.05      31.03        
 28 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                31.22      31.08        
 29 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR               31.22      31.24        
 30 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               31.22      31.30        
 31 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                31.01      31.49        
 32 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ       32.50      32.11        
 33 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                31.55      32.21        
 34 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  32.37      32.34        
 35 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               32.37      32.38        
 36 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                31.87      32.55        
 37 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               31.88      32.62        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                32.65      32.62        
 39 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                32.48      32.92        
 40 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                32.35      32.95        
 41 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                29.87      33.34        
 42 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ       34.12      33.39        
 43 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                33.24      33.56        
 44 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                32.58      33.87        
 45 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                32.89      33.88        
 46 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ                36.24      34.10        
 47 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                34.47      34.44        
 48 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR                35.08      34.54        
 49 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR                35.74      35.72        
 50 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                35.06      35.90        
 51 Young, Emily A            11 Morris County-NJ       41.19      37.18        
 52 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                38.64      37.26        
 53 Gottschall, Sydney R      12 RA-MR                  37.21      37.72        
 54 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                37.29      37.79        
 55 Marquez, Maria            11 MALT-NJ                39.80      38.09        
 56 Schissler, Ella R         12 Morris County-NJ       41.19      38.94        
 57 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR                42.24      40.59        
 58 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                40.92      40.75        
 59 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR                42.47      41.36        
 60 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR                42.12      42.72        
 61 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                38.84      43.20        
 62 Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ       42.37      43.83        
 -- Donnellan, Molly E        12 MWSC-MR                36.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:00.28    1:00.10 ZQ     
                  28.39     1:00.10 (31.71)                                        
  2 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:01.66    1:00.57 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)                                        
  3 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:01.92    1:01.26 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)                                        
  4 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:06.02    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.41 (31.56)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:01.77    1:01.63 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.63 (32.76)                                        
  6 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                1:05.43    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.86 (32.49)                                        
  7 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              1:03.55    1:03.15 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.15 (33.30)                                        
  8 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:05.67    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.49 (33.28)                                        
  9 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:06.12    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.68 (33.01)                                        
 10 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:04.49    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.19 (33.30)                                        
 11 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     1:03.46    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.41 (34.13)                                        
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:07.18    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.76 (34.10)                                        
 13 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:06.15    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.87 (33.86)                                        
 14 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:06.57    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.25     1:04.91 (33.66)                                        
 15 Hodor, Lily               12 Storm-MR             1:08.77    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.95 (33.88)                                        
 16 Balestrieri, Lucia A      11 RA-MR                1:07.96    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.11 (33.72)                                        
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:08.67    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)                                        
 18 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:05.32    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.36 (34.33)                                        
 19 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     1:07.54    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.39 (33.93)                                        
 20 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:08.65    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.65 (34.03)                                        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.14 (34.23)                                        
 22 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:08.10    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.32 (34.70)                                        
 23 Burke, Dara J             12 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.61 (35.59)                                        
 24 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:09.32    1:08.89        
                  32.73     1:08.89 (36.16)                                        
 25 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:08.56    1:08.99        
                  32.55     1:08.99 (36.44)                                        
 26 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:12.21    1:09.02        
                  32.92     1:09.02 (36.10)                                        
 27 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.14        
                  33.44     1:09.14 (35.70)                                        
 28 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:08.17    1:09.34        
                  32.50     1:09.34 (36.84)                                        
 29 Kirkorian, Karen          11 MALT-NJ              1:15.89    1:09.36        
                  31.93     1:09.36 (37.43)                                        
 30 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.50    1:09.52        
                  33.15     1:09.52 (36.37)                                        
 31 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.90        
                  33.01     1:09.90 (36.89)                                        
 32 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:11.33    1:10.06        
                  33.23     1:10.06 (36.83)                                        
 33 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:11.60    1:10.42        
                  34.05     1:10.42 (36.37)                                        
 34 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.54        
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)                                        
 35 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:10.71    1:10.73        
                  34.02     1:10.73 (36.71)                                        
 36 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ              1:13.10    1:10.77        
                  33.93     1:10.77 (36.84)                                        
 37 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR             1:12.91    1:10.79        
                  33.98     1:10.79 (36.81)                                        
 38 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:11.30        
                  33.62     1:11.30 (37.68)                                        
 39 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:14.32    1:11.47        
                  34.41     1:11.47 (37.06)                                        
 39 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:15.21    1:11.47        
                  34.47     1:11.47 (37.00)                                        
 41 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:11.51        
 42 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:11.55    1:12.05        
                  34.74     1:12.05 (37.31)                                        
 43 Donnellan, Molly E        12 MWSC-MR              1:13.28    1:12.36        
                  34.27     1:12.36 (38.09)                                        
 44 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:14.39    1:12.90        
                  35.04     1:12.90 (37.86)                                        
 45 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:14.26    1:13.19        
                  36.02     1:13.19 (37.17)                                        
 46 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:13.69        
                  35.80     1:13.69 (37.89)                                        
 47 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:15.02        
                  35.48     1:15.02 (39.54)                                        
 48 Oden, Holly A             11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.69    1:15.36        
                  35.11     1:15.36 (40.25)                                        
 49 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:18.97    1:16.34        
                  35.24     1:16.34 (41.10)                                        
 50 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ              1:20.42    1:17.89        
                  37.86     1:17.89 (40.03)                                        
 51 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:23.07    1:18.04        
                  36.75     1:18.04 (41.29)                                        
 52 Zucker, Petra             11 MALT-NJ              1:25.65    1:19.20        
                  37.88     1:19.20 (41.32)                                        
 53 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:20.95    1:19.28        
                  38.55     1:19.28 (40.73)                                        
 54 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:22.28        
                  39.69     1:22.28 (42.59)                                        
 55 Young, Emily A            11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.74    1:23.13        
                  38.61     1:23.13 (44.52)                                        
 56 Marquez, Maria            11 MALT-NJ              1:28.10    1:23.15        
                  38.91     1:23.15 (44.24)                                        
 57 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR              1:23.40    1:24.43        
                  40.31     1:24.43 (44.12)                                        
 58 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR              1:28.46    1:25.76        
                  41.72     1:25.76 (44.04)                                        
 59 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWSC-MR              1:26.52    1:26.30        
                  39.57     1:26.30 (46.73)                                        
 60 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              1:49.23    1:29.28        
                  41.76     1:29.28 (47.52)                                        
 61 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:31.10    1:29.48        
                  42.49     1:29.48 (46.99)                                        
 62 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:39.12    1:33.38        
 63 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR              1:37.59    1:35.03        
                  44.72     1:35.03 (50.31)                                        
 64 Montevirgen, Mia E        11 MWSC-MR              1:36.00    1:38.73        
                  47.87     1:38.73 (50.86)                                        
 65 Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:43.48        
                  47.27     1:43.48 (56.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:18.88 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.73 (34.20)     1:42.15 (36.42)     2:18.88 (36.73)
  2 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              2:33.39    2:24.36 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.36 (35.90)     1:46.84 (38.48)     2:24.36 (37.52)
  3 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             2:25.99    2:25.91        
                  33.72     1:10.81 (37.09)     1:48.34 (37.53)     2:25.91 (37.57)
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              2:30.34    2:28.53        
                  33.09     1:10.94 (37.85)   2:28.53 (1:17.59)                    
  5 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ     2:26.90    2:31.51        
                  33.21     1:12.06 (38.85)     1:52.94 (40.88)     2:31.51 (38.57)
  6 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ     2:26.55    2:32.14        
                  33.04     1:12.33 (39.29)     1:52.27 (39.94)     2:32.14 (39.87)
  7 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              2:36.59    2:37.67        
                  34.51     1:13.77 (39.26)     1:56.27 (42.50)     2:37.67 (41.40)
  8 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              2:38.39    2:38.96        
                  35.53     1:15.20 (39.67)     1:56.91 (41.71)     2:38.96 (42.05)
  9 Aschoff, Charlotte        12 MALT-NJ              2:54.16    2:46.56        
                  36.39     1:19.82 (43.43)     2:04.68 (44.86)     2:46.56 (41.88)
 10 Zucker, Petra             11 MALT-NJ              3:07.00    2:54.50        
                  38.14     1:22.76 (44.62)     2:09.18 (46.42)     2:54.50 (45.32)
 -- Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             2:16.98         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  30.83     1:06.02 (35.19)     1:42.61 (36.59)          DQ (32.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                31.99      30.96 JO     
  2 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                33.12      31.38 JO     
  3 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR                33.90      32.05 JO     
  4 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR                32.95      32.22 JO     
  5 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               34.47      33.25 SILV   
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                33.95      33.29 SILV   
  7 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR                32.74      33.49 SILV   
  8 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ       32.88      33.91 SILV   
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                34.46      33.94 SILV   
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                33.42      34.14 SILV   
 11 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                35.86      34.21 SILV   
 12 Balestrieri, Lucia A      11 RA-MR                  35.90      34.46 SILV   
 13 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                36.06      34.54 SILV   
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                35.55      34.56 SILV   
 15 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                35.31      34.65 SILV   
 16 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                  37.98      35.51 SILV   
 17 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ       37.39      35.63 SILV   
 18 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                35.97      35.66 SILV   
 19 Burke, Dara J             12 COND-MR                42.14      35.68 SILV   
 20 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR                35.43      36.10        
 21 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               37.22      36.18        
 22 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                38.02      36.20        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                36.36      36.22        
 24 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               37.63      36.27        
 25 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ       38.46      36.60        
 26 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  36.73      36.66        
 27 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                38.05      36.92        
 28 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                39.30      36.96        
 29 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                37.09      36.99        
 30 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                37.86      37.30        
 31 Donnellan, Molly E        12 MWSC-MR                38.26      37.82        
 32 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                39.85      38.48        
 33 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ       41.72      38.96        
 34 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ                40.94      39.21        
 35 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                40.86      39.53        
 36 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                42.54      39.71        
 37 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                42.20      40.62        
 38 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR                50.89      41.04        
 39 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR                44.93      41.07        
 40 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR                46.55      41.26        
 41 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                44.20      41.35        
 42 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWSC-MR                44.42      42.51        
 43 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR                41.35      42.84        
 44 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                45.95      43.51        
 45 Montevirgen, Mia E        11 MWSC-MR                44.00      44.05        
 46 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ                45.01      45.10        
 47 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR                46.29      46.38        
 48 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                52.60      46.46        
 49 Marquez, Maria            11 MALT-NJ                54.55      51.81        
 50 Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ       53.55      54.97        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                49.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:05.39    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.26 (33.63)                                        
  2 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:06.32    1:06.10 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:06.10 (33.86)                                        
  3 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:07.47    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:07.18 (34.49)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:08.24 (35.27)                                        
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.70 (36.37)                                        
  6 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:10.34    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.77 (36.03)                                        
  7 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              1:11.26    1:09.85 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.85 (36.58)                                        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:13.30    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.02 (35.63)                                        
  9 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              1:11.09    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.75     1:10.12 (35.37)                                        
 10 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:12.34    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.61 (36.33)                                        
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.41 (37.47)                                        
 12 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.88    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.59 (37.82)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:12.75 SILV   
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:14.45    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.18 (37.33)                                        
 15 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:14.79    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.43 (38.20)                                        
 16 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:13.25    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.10 (38.18)                                        
 17 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                1:14.01    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.28 (38.09)                                        
 18 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:19.20    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.48 (37.84)                                        
 19 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR              1:15.93    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.64 (37.67)                                        
 20 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.51 (39.10)                                        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.83 SILV   
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:16.58 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.58 (39.49)                                        
 23 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.59 (39.73)                                        
 24 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.82    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.84 (39.38)                                        
 25 Hodor, Lily               12 Storm-MR             1:16.54    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.21 (40.17)                                        
 26 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.39    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.31 (39.85)                                        
 27 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:19.38    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.61 (40.48)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:17.95    1:17.93 SILV   
                  38.55     1:17.93 (39.38)                                        
 29 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:19.25    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.97 (40.53)                                        
 30 Donnellan, Molly E        12 MWSC-MR              1:22.57    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.48 (40.68)                                        
 31 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR             1:20.09    1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.00 (40.95)                                        
 32 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:18.91    1:19.07 SILV   
                  39.26     1:19.07 (39.81)                                        
 32 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.07 (40.52)                                        
 34 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              1:22.78    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.31 (40.69)                                        
 35 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:19.95    1:19.60        
                  38.58     1:19.60 (41.02)                                        
 36 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:21.70    1:19.61        
                  38.76     1:19.61 (40.85)                                        
 37 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR              1:25.69    1:19.79        
                  39.01     1:19.79 (40.78)                                        
 38 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:22.09    1:20.02        
                  39.25     1:20.02 (40.77)                                        
 39 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:22.05    1:20.05        
                  38.95     1:20.05 (41.10)                                        
 40 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:20.01    1:20.30        
                  38.75     1:20.30 (41.55)                                        
 41 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:21.00    1:20.37        
                  39.88     1:20.37 (40.49)                                        
 42 Mukherjee, Shonchori      11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.69    1:20.56        
                  39.71     1:20.56 (40.85)                                        
 43 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:22.18    1:20.63        
                  39.48     1:20.63 (41.15)                                        
 44 Burke, Dara J             12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:20.64        
                  37.96     1:20.64 (42.68)                                        
 45 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:22.43    1:20.82        
                  39.34     1:20.82 (41.48)                                        
 46 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:22.77    1:21.09        
                  40.39     1:21.09 (40.70)                                        
 47 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                1:20.79    1:22.16        
                  39.25     1:22.16 (42.91)                                        
 48 Bailey, Caity G           12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.25    1:22.28        
                  40.07     1:22.28 (42.21)                                        
 49 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:23.48    1:22.42        
                  40.99     1:22.42 (41.43)                                        
 50 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:22.70    1:24.64        
                  41.88     1:24.64 (42.76)                                        
 51 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.43    1:24.80        
                  40.32     1:24.80 (44.48)                                        
 52 Xie, Yilin                11 MALT-NJ              1:26.12    1:24.97        
                  40.23     1:24.97 (44.74)                                        
 53 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:26.76        
                  40.76     1:26.76 (46.00)                                        
 54 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:27.06        
                  42.36     1:27.06 (44.70)                                        
 55 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:31.38    1:27.75        
                  42.56     1:27.75 (45.19)                                        
 56 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR              1:36.60    1:29.27        
                  44.60     1:29.27 (44.67)                                        
 57 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR              1:41.36    1:33.46        
                  43.84     1:33.46 (49.62)                                        
 58 Young, Emily A            11 Morris County-NJ     1:41.11    1:34.11        
                  43.70     1:34.11 (50.41)                                        
 59 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR              1:44.20    1:35.23        
                  45.97     1:35.23 (49.26)                                        
 60 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR              1:39.06    1:38.13        
                  48.16     1:38.13 (49.97)                                        
 61 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:38.57    1:38.42        
                  49.51     1:38.42 (48.91)                                        
 62 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:44.00    1:39.90        
                  47.60     1:39.90 (52.30)                                        
 63 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:45.87        
                  49.84     1:45.87 (56.03)                                        
 64 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:54.09    1:45.96        
                  51.53     1:45.96 (54.43)                                        
 65 Negron, Raquel            11 COND-MR              2:41.88    1:49.93        
                  50.46     1:49.93 (59.47)                                        
 66 Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ     1:59.62    1:58.94        
                  55.33   1:58.94 (1:03.61)                                        
 -- Schissler, Ella R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:40.20                                                            
 -- Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ              1:38.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.96                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               34.56      34.08 ZQ     
  2 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR                36.43      35.38 ZQ     
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                35.23      36.19 ZQ     
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                37.57      37.11 JO     
  5 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR               37.10      37.50 SILV   
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                38.27      38.08 SILV   
  6 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ       37.66      38.08 SILV   
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR                37.85      38.11 SILV   
  9 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                38.79      38.61 SILV   
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                39.64      39.27 SILV   
 11 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ       38.85      39.56 SILV   
 12 Balestrieri, Lucia A      11 RA-MR                  41.14      39.71 SILV   
 13 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                39.10      39.98 SILV   
 14 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                40.91      40.11 SILV   
 15 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               39.92      40.18 SILV   
 16 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR                42.26      40.35 SILV   
 17 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                40.16      40.62        
 18 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                41.62      40.71        
 19 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                40.99      41.01        
 20 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                41.13      41.09        
 21 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                41.78      41.41        
 22 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                41.27      41.48        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                42.03      41.55        
 24 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                41.89      41.72        
 25 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ                42.45      41.81        
 26 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                43.72      41.87        
 27 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                41.99      41.93        
 28 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  41.63      41.98        
 29 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  42.82      42.03        
 30 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  41.40      42.04        
 31 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR               43.22      42.33        
 32 Burke, Dara J             12 COND-MR                46.00      42.41        
 33 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                42.94      42.47        
 34 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR               44.31      43.01        
 35 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                42.72      43.12        
 36 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR                46.36      43.58        
 37 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ       45.94      43.64        
 38 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               43.25      44.13        
 39 Donnellan, Molly E        12 MWSC-MR                46.10      44.20        
 40 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                43.24      44.91        
 41 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               45.02      44.93        
 42 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                45.12      45.32        
 43 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                46.78      45.40        
 44 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                48.44      46.30        
 45 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                47.82      46.44        
 46 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               48.53      47.70        
 47 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               49.02      48.44        
 48 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                57.00      48.71        
 49 Gottschall, Sydney R      12 RA-MR                  51.13      53.06        
 50 Schissler, Ella R         12 Morris County-NJ       54.76      53.56        
 51 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR                50.00      53.94        
 52 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                55.15      56.13        
 53 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR              1:03.45    1:00.05        
 54 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:02.68    1:01.83        
 -- Marquez, Maria            11 MALT-NJ              1:00.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ       56.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:13.71    1:13.94 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:13.94 (38.68)                                        
  2 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:15.89    1:16.98 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:16.98 (40.17)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:16.34    1:17.47 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:17.47 (40.07)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.80 SILV   
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:21.29    1:21.50 SILV   
                  39.31     1:21.50 (42.19)                                        
  6 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.67    1:22.89 SILV   
                  40.49     1:22.89 (42.40)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:25.60    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.97 (43.42)                                        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.06 (43.92)                                        
  9 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.95    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.16 (43.43)                                        
 10 Hodor, Lily               12 Storm-MR             1:22.83    1:23.40 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.40 (43.69)                                        
 11 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:23.82    1:23.47 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.47 (43.37)                                        
 12 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.19    1:23.84 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.84 (43.88)                                        
 13 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:21.69    1:23.89 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.89 (44.09)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.33 (44.53)                                        
 15 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:25.21    1:25.62 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.62 (44.69)                                        
 16 Mukherjee, Shonchori      11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.63    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.94     1:26.12 (45.18)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:27.21 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.21 (45.79)                                        
 18 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ              1:31.54    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.00     1:27.46 (45.46)                                        
 19 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR             1:24.84    1:27.61 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.61 (46.22)                                        
 20 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:28.33    1:28.85        
                  42.64     1:28.85 (46.21)                                        
 21 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:31.62    1:29.89        
                  43.40     1:29.89 (46.49)                                        
 22 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:29.99        
                  43.51     1:29.99 (46.48)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:30.32        
                  42.49     1:30.32 (47.83)                                        
 24 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:32.71    1:30.39        
                  42.95     1:30.39 (47.44)                                        
 25 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:28.31    1:30.69        
                  43.01     1:30.69 (47.68)                                        
 26 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.44    1:30.89        
                  43.27     1:30.89 (47.62)                                        
 27 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:31.54        
                  42.92     1:31.54 (48.62)                                        
 28 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ     1:34.52    1:31.82        
                  43.77     1:31.82 (48.05)                                        
 29 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:33.49    1:32.28        
                  43.16     1:32.28 (49.12)                                        
 30 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:33.85    1:33.62        
                  44.53     1:33.62 (49.09)                                        
 31 Oden, Holly A             11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.24    1:33.65        
                  44.96     1:33.65 (48.69)                                        
 32 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:46.39    1:34.39        
                  44.48     1:34.39 (49.91)                                        
 33 Aschoff, Charlotte        12 MALT-NJ              1:37.30    1:36.74        
                  45.70     1:36.74 (51.04)                                        
 34 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR              1:40.15    1:37.19        
                  46.07     1:37.19 (51.12)                                        
 35 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:42.02    1:37.30        
                  45.15     1:37.30 (52.15)                                        
 36 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR              1:48.96    1:45.33        
                  49.92     1:45.33 (55.41)                                        
 37 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:45.80    1:45.43        
                  49.81     1:45.43 (55.62)                                        
 38 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:36.97    1:47.90        
 39 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR              1:58.70    1:51.47        
                  52.25     1:51.47 (59.22)                                        
 40 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              2:03.90    1:52.56        
                  53.52     1:52.56 (59.04)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWSC-MR              1:50.74    1:52.84        
                  53.74     1:52.84 (59.10)                                        
 42 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR              2:05.83    1:54.97        
                  54.60   1:54.97 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:46.69         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.59                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                30.50      30.50 ZQ     
  2 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ       32.69      31.47 SILV   
  3 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                31.49      31.96 SILV   
  4 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR                32.21      32.43 SILV   
  5 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                  34.45      32.67 SILV   
  6 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                32.88      32.93 SILV   
  7 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               34.44      33.46 SILV   
  8 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                33.14      33.53 SILV   
  9 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                35.63      33.97 SILV   
 10 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                34.17      34.08 SILV   
 11 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               35.33      34.10 SILV   
 12 Balestrieri, Lucia A      11 RA-MR                  35.78      34.97        
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                35.80      34.98        
 14 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                37.24      35.65        
 15 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                38.10      35.66        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                35.01      35.77        
 17 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                37.82      36.26        
 18 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                35.91      36.30        
 19 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ       37.35      36.51        
 20 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                38.26      37.19        
 21 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ       35.27      37.23        
 21 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                39.22      37.23        
 23 Kirkorian, Karen          11 MALT-NJ                39.89      37.72        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                38.05      37.82        
 25 Oden, Holly A             11 Morris County-NJ       38.20      38.06        
 26 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  36.99      38.10        
 27 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                41.38      38.14        
 28 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                39.87      38.17        
 29 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR               39.46      38.44        
 30 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                37.38      38.57        
 31 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR               37.69      39.58        
 31 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               40.92      39.58        
 33 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                41.79      40.03        
 34 Young, Emily A            11 Morris County-NJ       43.41      40.55        
 35 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               40.95      41.19        
 36 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                43.33      45.96        
 37 Zucker, Petra             11 MALT-NJ                43.89      48.22        
 38 Marquez, Maria            11 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      54.74        
 -- Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                34.61         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:05.16    1:03.07 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.07 (33.15)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              1:06.44    1:03.49 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:03.49 (33.12)                                        
  3 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:07.53 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:07.53 (35.87)                                        
  4 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:11.37    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:07.78 (36.24)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:10.17    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:08.57 (36.01)                                        
  6 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.20    1:10.64 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.64 (37.81)                                        
  7 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.73 (37.29)                                        
  8 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:13.26    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.08 (38.96)                                        
  9 Hodor, Lily               12 Storm-MR             1:13.54    1:13.33 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.33 (39.27)                                        
 10 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:14.25    1:13.47 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.47 (39.79)                                        
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR              1:16.62    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.38 (40.32)                                        
 12 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR              1:25.23    1:15.65 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.65 (40.30)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.99 (41.61)                                        
 14 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:18.57    1:17.29 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.29 (41.42)                                        
 15 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.48 SILV   
                  33.56     1:17.48 (43.92)                                        
 16 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.41    1:19.45        
                  36.96     1:19.45 (42.49)                                        
 17 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:22.93    1:20.73        
                  37.46     1:20.73 (43.27)                                        
 18 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:25.39    1:21.42        
                  35.26     1:21.42 (46.16)                                        
 19 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:27.76    1:21.96        
                  38.31     1:21.96 (43.65)                                        
 19 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:21.96        
                  37.19     1:21.96 (44.77)                                        
 21 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:22.69    1:22.77        
                  36.28     1:22.77 (46.49)                                        
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              1:31.96    1:25.04        
                  40.24     1:25.04 (44.80)                                        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:25.68        
                  38.21     1:25.68 (47.47)                                        
 24 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ              1:31.35    1:26.13        
                  40.87     1:26.13 (45.26)                                        
 25 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:37.95    1:30.23        
                  41.41     1:30.23 (48.82)                                        
 26 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              1:33.88    1:34.17        
                  41.77     1:34.17 (52.40)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:37.72    1:34.19        
                  42.70     1:34.19 (51.49)                                        
 28 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    1:35.61        
                  45.04     1:35.61 (50.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:08.11    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.37 (36.29)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:09.54 (37.67)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:09.55 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:09.55 (37.56)                                        
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:19.92    1:10.81 SILV   
                  31.70     1:10.81 (39.11)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              1:10.99    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.08 (38.98)                                        
  6 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.72    1:13.30 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.30 (38.50)                                        
  7 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     1:15.27    1:13.34 SILV   
                  33.21     1:13.34 (40.13)                                        
  8 Hodor, Lily               12 Storm-MR             1:13.68    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.57 (38.12)                                        
  9 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.22    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.99 (38.80)                                        
 10 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.41 (39.47)                                        
 11 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:14.81    1:15.09 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.09 (37.65)                                        
 12 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:15.54    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.73 (40.69)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:15.94    1:17.54 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.54 (41.79)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.63 (41.42)                                        
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.14 (42.06)                                        
 16 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.99    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.65 (41.59)                                        
 17 Mukherjee, Shonchori      11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.40    1:18.84        
                  37.70     1:18.84 (41.14)                                        
 18 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:18.90        
                  36.69     1:18.90 (42.21)                                        
 19 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:17.97    1:18.95        
                  35.80     1:18.95 (43.15)                                        
 20 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:21.46    1:19.15        
                  39.12     1:19.15 (40.03)                                        
 21 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:18.06    1:19.48        
                  36.64     1:19.48 (42.84)                                        
 22 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                1:22.41    1:20.73        
                  37.80     1:20.73 (42.93)                                        
 23 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:21.91    1:21.21        
                  37.27     1:21.21 (43.94)                                        
 24 Kirkorian, Karen          11 MALT-NJ              1:25.89    1:21.59        
                  37.53     1:21.59 (44.06)                                        
 25 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:23.90    1:25.13        
                  38.76     1:25.13 (46.37)                                        
 26 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:28.52    1:25.47        
                  39.66     1:25.47 (45.81)                                        
 27 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR              1:31.36    1:25.99        
                  40.86     1:25.99 (45.13)                                        
 28 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.30    1:27.79        
                  41.21     1:27.79 (46.58)                                        
 29 Aschoff, Charlotte        12 MALT-NJ              1:29.16    1:27.83        
                  41.57     1:27.83 (46.26)                                        
 30 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ              1:33.25    1:31.71        
                  45.21     1:31.71 (46.50)                                        
 31 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR              1:44.25    1:34.69        
                  43.58     1:34.69 (51.11)                                        
 32 Young, Emily A            11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.46    1:37.25        
                  44.66     1:37.25 (52.59)                                        
 -- Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:17.01         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  39.14                                                            
 -- Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:23.68    2:21.38 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:06.39 (35.75)     1:48.87 (42.48)     2:21.38 (32.51)
  2 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             2:26.85    2:23.21 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:10.32 (38.47)     1:49.92 (39.60)     2:23.21 (33.29)
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              2:29.80    2:27.30 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:09.91 (38.64)     1:55.36 (45.45)     2:27.30 (31.94)
  4 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:25.76    2:29.56 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.40 (35.94)     1:53.40 (46.00)     2:29.56 (36.16)
  5 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             2:32.83    2:31.93 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.59 (37.60)     1:58.79 (48.20)     2:31.93 (33.14)
  6 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              2:34.66    2:32.23 SILV   
                  34.27     1:15.27 (41.00)     1:57.79 (42.52)     2:32.23 (34.44)
  7 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              2:29.19    2:32.97 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.71 (37.25)     1:57.83 (46.12)     2:32.97 (35.14)
  8 Hodor, Lily               12 Storm-MR             2:45.78    2:37.75 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.24 (40.07)     2:00.91 (45.67)     2:37.75 (36.84)
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:40.17    2:38.52 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.66 (40.81)     2:02.19 (45.53)     2:38.52 (36.33)
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              2:39.33    2:38.80 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.92 (39.74)     2:01.79 (46.87)     2:38.80 (37.01)
 11 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     2:30.99    2:39.47 SILV   
                  33.92     1:15.92 (42.00)     2:06.06 (50.14)     2:39.47 (33.41)
 12 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             2:43.21    2:39.79 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.97 (37.94)     2:03.81 (49.84)     2:39.79 (35.98)
 13 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             2:45.41    2:43.62 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.58 (41.61)     2:06.19 (46.61)     2:43.62 (37.43)
 14 Mukherjee, Shonchori      11 Morris County-NJ     2:47.08    2:44.31 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.62 (43.33)     2:05.97 (46.35)     2:44.31 (38.34)
 15 Balestrieri, Lucia A      11 RA-MR                3:01.54    2:44.41 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.82 (41.88)     2:09.76 (49.94)     2:44.41 (34.65)
 16 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:46.69 SILV   
                  37.64     1:21.94 (44.30)     2:09.01 (47.07)     2:46.69 (37.68)
 17 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.15    2:46.70 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.99 (43.13)     2:10.19 (50.20)     2:46.70 (36.51)
 18 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR              3:34.07    2:48.14        
                  35.41     1:17.62 (42.21)     2:10.50 (52.88)     2:48.14 (37.64)
 19 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.64    2:48.39        
                  38.07     1:20.13 (42.06)     2:11.50 (51.37)     2:48.39 (36.89)
 20 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             2:47.87    2:48.45        
                  38.01     1:21.32 (43.31)     2:12.89 (51.57)     2:48.45 (35.56)
 21 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ     2:45.88    2:49.28        
                  37.58     1:19.54 (41.96)     2:11.95 (52.41)     2:49.28 (37.33)
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              2:53.54    2:50.34        
                  38.99     1:20.11 (41.12)     2:10.68 (50.57)     2:50.34 (39.66)
 23 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             2:51.38    2:51.12        
                  39.71     1:24.92 (45.21)     2:12.08 (47.16)     2:51.12 (39.04)
 24 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ              3:02.70    2:52.80        
                  39.39     1:24.39 (45.00)     2:13.28 (48.89)     2:52.80 (39.52)
 25 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              3:14.50    2:55.77        
                  39.19     1:22.72 (43.53)     2:17.27 (54.55)     2:55.77 (38.50)
 26 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                2:55.84    2:55.79        
                  42.00     1:23.73 (41.73)     2:18.07 (54.34)     2:55.79 (37.72)
 27 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              3:04.09    2:56.75        
                  38.20     1:24.77 (46.57)     2:14.62 (49.85)     2:56.75 (42.13)
 28 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              2:50.85    2:57.94        
                  34.50     1:19.43 (44.93)     2:15.60 (56.17)     2:57.94 (42.34)
 29 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             2:57.38    2:58.73        
                  39.52     1:23.31 (43.79)     2:17.30 (53.99)     2:58.73 (41.43)
 30 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             3:01.51    3:01.51        
                  39.94     1:24.47 (44.53)     2:22.63 (58.16)     3:01.51 (38.88)
 31 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              3:09.76    3:03.88        
                  39.91     1:26.34 (46.43)     2:22.18 (55.84)     3:03.88 (41.70)
 32 Bailey, Caity G           12 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:08.75        
                  47.06     1:31.77 (44.71)     2:26.47 (54.70)     3:08.75 (42.28)
 33 Xie, Yilin                11 MALT-NJ              2:58.89    3:10.44        
                  35.13     1:21.39 (46.26)   2:24.70 (1:03.31)     3:10.44 (45.74)
 34 Young, Emily A            11 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:22.85        
                  41.72     1:35.14 (53.42)   2:38.35 (1:03.21)     3:22.85 (44.50)
 35 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR              3:43.51    3:38.78        
                  55.08     1:49.76 (54.68)   3:38.78 (1:49.02)                    
 -- Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              2:36.44         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  32.08     1:15.43 (43.35)     2:02.83 (47.40)                    
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              3:01.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  37.42     1:19.16 (41.74)     2:12.59 (53.43)                    
 -- Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              3:01.64         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.55     1:21.36 (41.81)   2:22.20 (1:00.84)                    
 -- Gottschall, Sydney R      12 RA-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.56     1:50.36 (51.80)   2:53.52 (1:03.16)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                  24.81      25.07 METS   
  2 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR                25.07      25.35 METS   
  3 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR                26.81      26.62 JO     
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR               26.52      27.22 SILV   
  5 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR                27.22      27.52 SILV   
  6 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR               27.22      27.58 SILV   
  6 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ       26.01      27.58 SILV   
  8 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR                29.10      27.70 SILV   
  9 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR                27.75      27.83 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR                28.38      28.19 SILV   
 11 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ       28.19      28.42 SILV   
 12 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR                28.61      28.45 SILV   
 13 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR               29.50      28.58 SILV   
 14 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR                28.74      28.62 SILV   
 15 Mayers, Angelina A        14 Morris County-NJ       27.53      28.63 SILV   
 16 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR                28.52      28.66 SILV   
 17 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR                29.00      28.82        
 18 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR                28.17      28.86        
 19 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR                29.11      28.88        
 20 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR               29.26      28.96        
 21 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR               29.98      29.41        
 22 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR               29.52      29.60        
 23 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR               29.45      30.06        
 24 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR                29.66      30.07        
 25 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR               29.66      30.09        
 26 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR                30.85      30.18        
 27 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR               30.79      30.38        
 27 Ascolese, Jenna R         13 Morris County-NJ       30.99      30.38        
 29 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR                30.30      30.40        
 30 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR                30.36      30.43        
 31 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR                29.79      30.50        
 32 Clarke, Mallory G         14 Morris County-NJ       30.08      30.54        
 32 Schwab, Sophia T          13 Morris County-NJ       30.53      30.54        
 34 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR                30.88      30.57        
 35 Nicoloso, Maria L         14 Morris County-NJ       30.59      30.59        
 36 Roder, Charlotte          14 MALT-NJ                29.80      30.75        
 37 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR               30.96      30.78        
 38 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                  30.32      31.01        
 39 Kaw, Rhea                 13 MWSC-MR                31.92      31.60        
 40 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR                33.20      31.88        
 41 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR                39.58      31.90        
 42 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                  32.75      32.57        
 43 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ       34.60      32.59        
 44 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR                32.74      32.81        
 45 Shpak, Olivia G           13 RA-MR                  35.55      32.87        
 46 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR                32.82      32.92        
 47 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ                33.85      33.01        
 48 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR                32.63      33.45        
 49 Freda, Amber D            14 Morris County-NJ       33.62      33.92        
 50 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR               33.93      34.03        
 51 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR                34.24      34.67        
 52 Kaw, Sheena               13 MWSC-MR                34.56      34.73        
 53 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                35.02      34.81        
 54 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR                35.37      35.22        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR                55.74      55.83 JO     
                  27.09       55.83 (28.74)                                        
  2 Skilton, Emily K          14 Morris County-NJ       54.94      56.38 JO     
                  28.61       56.38 (27.77)                                        
  3 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ       59.66      59.29 SILV   
                  28.60       59.29 (30.69)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR               58.52      59.44 SILV   
                  28.34       59.44 (31.10)                                        
  5 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR                59.84      59.76 SILV   
                  28.31       59.76 (31.45)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:00.25 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.25 (31.25)                                        
  7 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)                                        
  8 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ       58.58    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.11     1:00.56 (32.45)                                        
  9 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              1:01.79    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.29 (31.57)                                        
 10 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.97 (32.34)                                        
 11 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:01.40    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.98 (32.23)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              1:04.58    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)                                        
 13 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)                                        
 14 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:03.76    1:03.57        
                  30.63     1:03.57 (32.94)                                        
 15 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.62        
                  30.83     1:03.62 (32.79)                                        
 16 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:04.67    1:04.98        
                  31.11     1:04.98 (33.87)                                        
 17 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:04.87    1:05.62        
                  31.98     1:05.62 (33.64)                                        
 18 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:05.73        
                  31.69     1:05.73 (34.04)                                        
 19 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:04.87    1:06.43        
                  32.32     1:06.43 (34.11)                                        
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:07.53    1:06.60        
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)                                        
 21 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:05.09    1:06.69        
                  31.05     1:06.69 (35.64)                                        
 22 Khorassani, Emma          13 MWSC-MR              1:18.09    1:06.95        
                  32.55     1:06.95 (34.40)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                1:07.68    1:07.51        
                  32.35     1:07.51 (35.16)                                        
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:08.78    1:07.64        
                  31.92     1:07.64 (35.72)                                        
 25 Schwab, Sophia T          13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.22    1:08.03        
                  32.86     1:08.03 (35.17)                                        
 26 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:08.91    1:08.26        
                  31.99     1:08.26 (36.27)                                        
 27 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:10.81    1:08.63        
                  33.06     1:08.63 (35.57)                                        
 28 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:06.42    1:09.10        
                  32.97     1:09.10 (36.13)                                        
 29 Afanasjeva, Adriana       14 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:09.77        
                  33.89     1:09.77 (35.88)                                        
 30 Clarke, Mallory G         14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.51    1:09.82        
                  33.47     1:09.82 (36.35)                                        
 31 Roder, Charlotte          14 MALT-NJ              1:06.15    1:10.02        
                  33.47     1:10.02 (36.55)                                        
 32 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:11.96        
                  35.33     1:11.96 (36.63)                                        
 33 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ              1:13.63    1:12.93        
                  35.63     1:12.93 (37.30)                                        
 34 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:14.50    1:13.45        
                  34.44     1:13.45 (39.01)                                        
 35 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:13.50        
                  36.04     1:13.50 (37.46)                                        
 36 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:14.26    1:13.99        
                  35.68     1:13.99 (38.31)                                        
 37 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:20.84    1:16.29        
                  36.66     1:16.29 (39.63)                                        
 38 Shpak, Olivia G           13 RA-MR                1:17.26    1:16.59        
                  37.06     1:16.59 (39.53)                                        
 39 Freda, Amber D            14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.37    1:17.42        
                  37.35     1:17.42 (40.07)                                        
 40 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             1:20.44    1:17.89        
                  36.75     1:17.89 (41.14)                                        
 41 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.37    1:18.61        
                  36.53     1:18.61 (42.08)                                        
 42 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:28.53        
                  39.39     1:28.53 (49.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 FREE-MR              2:00.72    2:01.67 JO     
                  27.73       58.13 (30.40)     1:29.53 (31.40)     2:01.67 (32.14)
  2 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:05.58    2:03.91 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.04 (31.45)     1:32.22 (32.18)     2:03.91 (31.69)
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:04.99 JO     
                  28.46       59.88 (31.42)     1:32.93 (33.05)     2:04.99 (32.06)
  4 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:08.32    2:08.35 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.99 (33.15)     1:36.31 (33.32)     2:08.35 (32.04)
  5 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:10.23    2:09.40 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)     1:37.14 (33.29)     2:09.40 (32.26)
  6 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:11.25 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.05 (33.39)     1:38.17 (34.12)     2:11.25 (33.08)
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:30.92    2:11.42 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.77 (33.59)     1:37.96 (34.19)     2:11.42 (33.46)
  8 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:14.50    2:11.86 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.58 (33.14)     1:37.92 (34.34)     2:11.86 (33.94)
  9 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     2:04.19    2:12.59 SILV   
                  28.14     1:02.82 (34.68)     1:38.31 (35.49)     2:12.59 (34.28)
 10 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:05.56    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.77 (33.21)     1:38.84 (35.07)     2:12.86 (34.02)
 11 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:11.60    2:14.35 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.25 (34.13)     1:41.26 (36.01)     2:14.35 (33.09)
 12 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:17.47    2:14.89 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.56 (35.11)     1:41.37 (34.81)     2:14.89 (33.52)
 13 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:18.22    2:15.37 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.91 (33.83)     1:40.38 (35.47)     2:15.37 (34.99)
 14 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              2:06.00    2:15.41 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.89 (34.22)     1:40.15 (35.26)     2:15.41 (35.26)
 15 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.48    2:17.18        
                  30.80     1:06.39 (35.59)     1:42.99 (36.60)     2:17.18 (34.19)
 16 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:18.06        
                  31.17     1:06.14 (34.97)     1:42.85 (36.71)     2:18.06 (35.21)
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:20.50    2:18.06        
                  31.19     1:06.56 (35.37)     1:43.61 (37.05)     2:18.06 (34.45)
 18 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:17.95    2:18.10        
                  31.81     1:07.93 (36.12)     1:44.00 (36.07)     2:18.10 (34.10)
 19 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:20.97    2:22.17        
                  33.26     1:09.41 (36.15)     1:46.23 (36.82)     2:22.17 (35.94)
 20 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              2:25.58    2:25.78        
                  33.53     1:10.79 (37.26)     1:48.66 (37.87)     2:25.78 (37.12)
 21 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:24.71    2:27.32        
                  33.74     1:10.96 (37.22)     1:49.13 (38.17)     2:27.32 (38.19)
 22 Schwab, Sophia T          13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.33    2:27.96        
                  32.98     1:10.39 (37.41)     1:50.36 (39.97)     2:27.96 (37.60)
 23 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:29.51    2:28.94        
                  31.91     1:09.39 (37.48)     1:49.08 (39.69)     2:28.94 (39.86)
 24 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              2:26.91    2:29.35        
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)     1:51.51 (39.31)     2:29.35 (37.84)
 25 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:35.47    2:29.58        
                  33.37     1:11.12 (37.75)     1:51.40 (40.28)     2:29.58 (38.18)
 26 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:28.90    2:31.90        
                  34.07     1:13.50 (39.43)     1:53.14 (39.64)     2:31.90 (38.76)
 27 Roder, Charlotte          14 MALT-NJ              2:34.64    2:34.52        
                  34.63     1:13.81 (39.18)     1:55.69 (41.88)     2:34.52 (38.83)
 28 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ              2:39.42    2:35.54        
                  36.44     1:16.71 (40.27)     1:57.65 (40.94)     2:35.54 (37.89)
 29 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:29.55    2:36.07        
                  33.51     1:13.72 (40.21)     1:55.95 (42.23)     2:36.07 (40.12)
 30 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.42        
                  35.27     1:16.98 (41.71)     1:59.89 (42.91)     2:40.42 (40.53)
 31 Shpak, Olivia G           13 RA-MR                2:53.87    2:41.75        
                  38.36     1:21.74 (43.38)     2:04.38 (42.64)     2:41.75 (37.37)
 32 Ascolese, Jenna R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:31.07    2:42.28        
                  36.06     1:18.40 (42.34)   2:42.28 (1:23.88)                    
 33 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              2:46.71    2:42.91        
                  36.73     1:19.19 (42.46)     2:02.85 (43.66)     2:42.91 (40.06)
 34 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:42.96        
                  38.64     1:21.57 (42.93)     2:04.60 (43.03)     2:42.96 (38.36)
 35 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              2:46.88    2:43.25        
                  37.36     1:19.65 (42.29)     2:02.66 (43.01)     2:43.25 (40.59)
 36 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             2:51.91    2:45.31        
                  37.99     1:22.39 (44.40)     2:05.95 (43.56)     2:45.31 (39.36)
 37 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              2:51.78    2:46.11        
                  39.64     1:23.01 (43.37)     2:06.65 (43.64)     2:46.11 (39.46)
 38 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:02.44    2:46.74        
                  36.54     1:18.12 (41.58)     2:02.34 (44.22)     2:46.74 (44.40)
 39 Freda, Amber D            14 Morris County-NJ     2:51.81    2:50.09        
                  38.63     1:22.74 (44.11)   2:50.09 (1:27.35)                    
 40 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     3:04.93    2:57.50        
                  37.26     1:21.32 (44.06)     2:09.08 (47.76)     2:57.50 (48.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR              1:02.61    1:02.72 JO     
                  30.71     1:02.72 (32.01)                                        
  2 Skilton, Emily K          14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.98    1:03.24 JO     
                  31.18     1:03.24 (32.06)                                        
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:07.81    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.51     1:05.93 (33.42)                                        
  4 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              1:04.33    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.17 (34.15)                                        
  5 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.74     1:06.51 (33.77)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:07.81    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
  7 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                1:12.00    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.50 (34.97)                                        
  8 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.25    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.53 (35.34)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:10.21    1:08.71 SILV   
                  33.84     1:08.71 (34.87)                                        
 10 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ     1:10.25    1:08.79 SILV   
                  34.17     1:08.79 (34.62)                                        
 11 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:08.13    1:09.09 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.09 (34.93)                                        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:08.49    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.41 (35.80)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              1:12.70    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.75     1:10.12 (35.37)                                        
 14 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:13.84    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.97 (37.28)                                        
 15 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.64    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.98 (37.80)                                        
 16 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                1:13.31    1:13.13        
                  35.47     1:13.13 (37.66)                                        
 17 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:13.19        
                  34.92     1:13.19 (38.27)                                        
 18 Clarke, Mallory G         14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.97    1:13.54        
                  35.55     1:13.54 (37.99)                                        
 19 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:14.64    1:13.62        
                  36.36     1:13.62 (37.26)                                        
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:14.18    1:14.25        
                  35.98     1:14.25 (38.27)                                        
 21 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:20.55    1:15.45        
                  36.44     1:15.45 (39.01)                                        
 22 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              1:18.00    1:15.58        
                  37.49     1:15.58 (38.09)                                        
 23 Nicoloso, Maria L         14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.78    1:15.60        
                  36.56     1:15.60 (39.04)                                        
 24 Roder, Charlotte          14 MALT-NJ              1:13.29    1:15.65        
                  37.14     1:15.65 (38.51)                                        
 25 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:16.11    1:18.34        
                  38.73     1:18.34 (39.61)                                        
 26 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:13.89    1:18.36        
                  37.75     1:18.36 (40.61)                                        
 27 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:18.68        
                  37.72     1:18.68 (40.96)                                        
 28 Khorassani, Emma          13 MWSC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.00        
                  38.70     1:19.00 (40.30)                                        
 29 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:19.13        
                  38.35     1:19.13 (40.78)                                        
 30 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:19.35        
                  37.39     1:19.35 (41.96)                                        
 31 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:19.45    1:19.61        
                  38.97     1:19.61 (40.64)                                        
 32 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     1:25.67    1:20.07        
                  38.55     1:20.07 (41.52)                                        
 33 Olivier, Anais I          13 MALT-NJ              1:21.57    1:21.78        
                  39.25     1:21.78 (42.53)                                        
 34 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:23.02        
                  40.30     1:23.02 (42.72)                                        
 35 Afanasjeva, Adriana       14 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:24.59        
                  41.24     1:24.59 (43.35)                                        
 36 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:24.85        
                  39.82     1:24.85 (45.03)                                        
 37 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ              1:24.11    1:25.06        
                  42.30     1:25.06 (42.76)                                        
 38 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:25.28        
                  40.81     1:25.28 (44.47)                                        
 39 Freda, Amber D            14 Morris County-NJ     1:24.84    1:26.05        
                  40.57     1:26.05 (45.48)                                        
 40 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:26.68        
                  41.83     1:26.68 (44.85)                                        
 41 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:31.86    1:29.30        
                  43.67     1:29.30 (45.63)                                        
 42 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             1:31.22    1:29.85        
                  43.75     1:29.85 (46.10)                                        
 43 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:35.61    1:33.00        
                  44.91     1:33.00 (48.09)                                        
 44 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR              1:49.03    1:56.48        
                  52.37   1:56.48 (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                2:21.29    2:18.94 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)     1:44.18 (35.55)     2:18.94 (34.76)
  2 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:23.47    2:19.71 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.64 (35.62)     1:44.56 (35.92)     2:19.71 (35.15)
  3 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:23.87    2:23.20 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.71 (36.10)     1:46.87 (37.16)     2:23.20 (36.33)
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:26.38    2:23.83 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.49 (35.85)     1:46.76 (37.27)     2:23.83 (37.07)
  5 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:24.60    2:23.90 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)     1:46.83 (37.45)     2:23.90 (37.07)
  6 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.96    2:24.49 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)     1:48.17 (37.42)     2:24.49 (36.32)
  7 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:28.57    2:26.27 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.84 (36.54)     1:48.57 (37.73)     2:26.27 (37.70)
  8 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.92    2:29.00 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.60 (37.87)     1:51.90 (39.30)     2:29.00 (37.10)
  9 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                2:28.00    2:32.45 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.10 (38.40)     1:53.60 (39.50)     2:32.45 (38.85)
 10 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             2:32.91    2:33.62 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.02 (39.48)     1:55.35 (40.33)     2:33.62 (38.27)
 11 Mayers, Angelina A        14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.98    2:39.13        
                  37.03     1:17.20 (40.17)     1:58.59 (41.39)     2:39.13 (40.54)
 12 Clarke, Mallory G         14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.61    2:39.82        
                  36.61     1:16.98 (40.37)     1:58.60 (41.62)     2:39.82 (41.22)
 13 Roder, Charlotte          14 MALT-NJ              2:37.57    2:42.02        
                  37.41     1:17.64 (40.23)     1:59.94 (42.30)     2:42.02 (42.08)
 14 Nicoloso, Maria L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.13    2:42.27        
                  38.36     1:19.83 (41.47)     2:01.70 (41.87)     2:42.27 (40.57)
 15 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:48.67    2:44.00        
                  39.27     1:20.92 (41.65)     2:03.41 (42.49)     2:44.00 (40.59)
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:35.85    2:44.07        
                  37.37     1:19.18 (41.81)     2:02.32 (43.14)     2:44.07 (41.75)
 17 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              2:45.17    2:44.10        
                  37.72     1:19.55 (41.83)     2:01.51 (41.96)     2:44.10 (42.59)
 18 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:49.10    2:44.27        
                  38.78     1:20.49 (41.71)     2:03.05 (42.56)     2:44.27 (41.22)
 19 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:46.26    2:44.55        
                  39.46     1:21.30 (41.84)     2:03.88 (42.58)     2:44.55 (40.67)
 20 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             2:48.54    2:46.40        
                  40.33     1:22.69 (42.36)     2:04.72 (42.03)     2:46.40 (41.68)
 21 Kaw, Rhea                 13 MWSC-MR              2:51.00    2:48.60        
                  41.39     1:27.19 (45.80)     2:14.20 (47.01)     2:48.60 (34.40)
 22 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:54.30    2:50.67        
                  38.84     1:22.31 (43.47)     2:07.66 (45.35)     2:50.67 (43.01)
 23 Olivier, Anais I          13 MALT-NJ              2:47.73    2:50.88        
                  40.27     1:24.22 (43.95)     2:09.31 (45.09)     2:50.88 (41.57)
 24 Freda, Amber D            14 Morris County-NJ     3:02.58    2:58.66        
                                                    2:15.14 ( )     2:58.66 (43.52)
 25 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     3:11.34    2:58.99        
                  40.19     1:24.68 (44.49)     2:12.23 (47.55)     2:58.99 (46.76)
 26 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              2:57.95    3:03.73        
                  42.13     1:27.98 (45.85)     2:15.97 (47.99)     3:03.73 (47.76)
 27 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:10.72    3:07.11        
                  44.14     1:32.73 (48.59)     2:20.87 (48.14)     3:07.11 (46.24)
 28 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             3:09.27    3:08.08        
                  45.17     1:34.00 (48.83)     2:22.24 (48.24)     3:08.08 (45.84)
 29 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.01        
                  41.95     1:29.07 (47.12)   3:10.01 (1:40.94)                    
 30 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:23.50    3:17.93        
                  47.37     1:36.56 (49.19)     2:27.59 (51.03)     3:17.93 (50.34)
 -- Kaw, Sheena               13 MWSC-MR              2:58.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.70        DQ (2:18.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR              1:13.04    1:11.62 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.62 (37.65)                                        
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:13.21    1:15.37 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.37 (39.43)                                        
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:17.21    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.06 (40.50)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:12.58    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.34 (40.43)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:18.13    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.81 (41.37)                                        
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              1:20.03    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.01 (41.44)                                        
  7 Mayers, Angelina A        14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.29    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.17 (41.48)                                        
  8 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              1:18.63    1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.68 (41.45)                                        
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:19.58    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.79 (41.93)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:20.75 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.75 (42.90)                                        
 11 Schwab, Sophia T          13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.63    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.25 (42.47)                                        
 12 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:23.70    1:21.40 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.40 (43.78)                                        
 13 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.51 (43.12)                                        
 14 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:22.52 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.52 (43.82)                                        
 15 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:23.84    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.26 (43.39)                                        
 16 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:26.47    1:24.22        
                  39.97     1:24.22 (44.25)                                        
 17 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:24.54        
                  40.21     1:24.54 (44.33)                                        
 18 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:26.50    1:24.74        
                  40.32     1:24.74 (44.42)                                        
 19 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR                   NT    1:25.40        
                  38.95     1:25.40 (46.45)                                        
 20 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:25.94        
                  41.08     1:25.94 (44.86)                                        
 21 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:25.52    1:26.60        
                  41.12     1:26.60 (45.48)                                        
 22 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:27.42    1:26.62        
                  42.11     1:26.62 (44.51)                                        
 23 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:29.81    1:26.83        
                  41.64     1:26.83 (45.19)                                        
 24 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ     1:32.97    1:26.90        
                  41.78     1:26.90 (45.12)                                        
 25 Clarke, Mallory G         14 Morris County-NJ     1:23.75    1:27.48        
                  40.50     1:27.48 (46.98)                                        
 26 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:27.71        
                  42.05     1:27.71 (45.66)                                        
 27 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:29.08    1:28.65        
                  42.03     1:28.65 (46.62)                                        
 28 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ              1:29.44    1:28.85        
                  42.29     1:28.85 (46.56)                                        
 29 Olivier, Anais I          13 MALT-NJ              1:31.34    1:28.99        
                  42.00     1:28.99 (46.99)                                        
 30 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                1:29.52    1:29.44        
                  42.46     1:29.44 (46.98)                                        
 31 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:32.79    1:30.29        
                  43.33     1:30.29 (46.96)                                        
 31 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:31.20    1:30.29        
                  43.32     1:30.29 (46.97)                                        
 33 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:26.20    1:30.76        
                  43.23     1:30.76 (47.53)                                        
 34 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR              1:35.04    1:30.86        
                  43.26     1:30.86 (47.60)                                        
 35 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:28.75    1:31.25        
                  43.75     1:31.25 (47.50)                                        
 36 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:31.42        
                  43.29     1:31.42 (48.13)                                        
 37 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:31.74    1:32.88        
                  44.29     1:32.88 (48.59)                                        
 38 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:33.39        
                  44.27     1:33.39 (49.12)                                        
 39 Ascolese, Jenna R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:27.12    1:33.58        
                  44.38     1:33.58 (49.20)                                        
 40 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:34.32    1:33.92        
                  44.97     1:33.92 (48.95)                                        
 41 Kaw, Rhea                 13 MWSC-MR              1:47.28    1:34.87        
                  44.51     1:34.87 (50.36)                                        
 42 Kaw, Sheena               13 MWSC-MR              1:46.61    1:36.91        
                  47.35     1:36.91 (49.56)                                        
 43 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:44.86    1:39.22        
                  48.57     1:39.22 (50.65)                                        
 44 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:43.83        
                  48.36     1:43.83 (55.47)                                        
 45 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              1:48.86    1:44.16        
                  48.88     1:44.16 (55.28)                                        
 46 Shpak, Olivia G           13 RA-MR                2:01.45    1:48.81        
                  51.48     1:48.81 (57.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:37.19    2:38.39 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:16.44 (40.29)     1:57.27 (40.83)     2:38.39 (41.12)
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:37.36    2:38.99 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:17.29 (40.77)     1:58.30 (41.01)     2:38.99 (40.69)
  3 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:42.55    2:44.23 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.13 (42.03)     2:02.72 (42.59)     2:44.23 (41.51)
  4 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              2:49.70    2:47.07 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.16 (43.08)     2:05.95 (43.79)     2:47.07 (41.12)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:46.60    2:47.86 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.97 (42.56)     2:04.35 (43.38)     2:47.86 (43.51)
  6 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:48.84    2:50.30 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.22 (43.23)     2:05.93 (43.71)     2:50.30 (44.37)
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:56.22    2:51.00 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.68 (43.15)     2:06.37 (44.69)     2:51.00 (44.63)
  8 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:52.97    2:54.63 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.94 (44.78)     2:10.68 (44.74)     2:54.63 (43.95)
  9 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:59.22    2:54.73 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.34 (43.95)     2:09.73 (45.39)     2:54.73 (45.00)
 10 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             3:01.00    2:55.50 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.08 (44.87)     2:10.15 (45.07)     2:55.50 (45.35)
 11 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                3:00.18    2:57.83        
                  40.88     1:26.16 (45.28)     2:12.81 (46.65)     2:57.83 (45.02)
 12 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              3:02.17    2:59.05        
                  39.65     1:24.78 (45.13)     2:12.14 (47.36)     2:59.05 (46.91)
 13 Schwab, Sophia T          13 Morris County-NJ     2:56.81    3:00.50        
                  40.91     1:27.20 (46.29)     2:14.18 (46.98)     3:00.50 (46.32)
 14 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              3:04.04    3:03.80        
                  42.67     1:29.77 (47.10)     2:16.89 (47.12)     3:03.80 (46.91)
 15 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:06.55    3:06.70        
                  43.06     1:30.76 (47.70)     2:18.56 (47.80)     3:06.70 (48.14)
 16 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             3:04.89    3:08.02        
                  43.61     1:32.10 (48.49)     2:20.52 (48.42)     3:08.02 (47.50)
 17 Olivier, Anais I          13 MALT-NJ              3:13.07    3:09.03        
                  43.34     1:31.43 (48.09)     2:20.87 (49.44)     3:09.03 (48.16)
 18 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             3:11.80    3:10.88        
                  43.69     1:32.99 (49.30)     2:22.10 (49.11)     3:10.88 (48.78)
 19 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                3:05.85    3:11.23        
                  43.97     1:32.51 (48.54)     2:21.88 (49.37)     3:11.23 (49.35)
 20 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             3:13.81    3:14.95        
                  45.24     1:34.06 (48.82)     2:25.32 (51.26)     3:14.95 (49.63)
 21 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              3:30.12    3:23.48        
                  45.82     1:36.84 (51.02)     2:30.33 (53.49)     3:23.48 (53.15)
 -- Mayers, Angelina A        14 Morris County-NJ     2:49.98         DQ        
      False start
                  40.15     1:22.78 (42.63)     2:08.12 (45.34)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:03.65    1:03.28 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.28 (33.74)                                        
  2 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              1:05.74    1:04.60 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.60 (34.24)                                        
  3 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:05.63    1:06.21 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.21 (35.07)                                        
  4 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:06.30 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.30 (35.60)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:07.21 SILV   
                  30.59     1:07.21 (36.62)                                        
  6 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:07.08    1:07.90 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.90 (36.90)                                        
  7 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.37 (36.71)                                        
  8 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.08 (37.07)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.18 (36.62)                                        
 10 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:10.37 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.37 (38.26)                                        
 11 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:14.24    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.55 (37.34)                                        
 12 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.80 (38.08)                                        
 13 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              1:15.15    1:12.69        
                  33.19     1:12.69 (39.50)                                        
 14 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:15.91        
                  34.82     1:15.91 (41.09)                                        
 15 Nicoloso, Maria L         14 Morris County-NJ     1:18.48    1:17.20        
                  35.97     1:17.20 (41.23)                                        
 16 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:25.39    1:18.44        
                  35.67     1:18.44 (42.77)                                        
 17 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:16.74    1:18.71        
                  35.34     1:18.71 (43.37)                                        
 18 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:22.48        
                  36.96     1:22.48 (45.52)                                        
 19 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:24.91    1:24.69        
                  39.17     1:24.69 (45.52)                                        
 20 Roder, Charlotte          14 MALT-NJ              1:23.64    1:24.76        
                  39.65     1:24.76 (45.11)                                        
 21 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:34.42    1:28.25        
                  42.07     1:28.25 (46.18)                                        
 22 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              1:40.37    1:31.46        
                  40.67     1:31.46 (50.79)                                        
 23 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:32.78    1:32.05        
                  40.71     1:32.05 (51.34)                                        
 24 Shpak, Olivia G           13 RA-MR                1:43.06    1:37.21        
                  46.11     1:37.21 (51.10)                                        
 25 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:48.91    1:40.63        
                  45.81     1:40.63 (54.82)                                        
 -- Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:25.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.23                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                2:20.00    2:21.38 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:06.53 (35.24)     1:43.75 (37.22)     2:21.38 (37.63)
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:27.21    2:24.37 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.49 (35.98)     1:46.25 (38.76)     2:24.37 (38.12)
  3 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:26.18    2:28.36 JO     
                  32.93     1:10.60 (37.67)     1:48.92 (38.32)     2:28.36 (39.44)
  4 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:34.57    2:34.19 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.18 (37.76)     1:50.88 (41.70)     2:34.19 (43.31)
  5 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              2:44.57    2:42.93        
                  34.40     1:15.03 (40.63)     1:58.08 (43.05)     2:42.93 (44.85)
  6 Nicoloso, Maria L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:49.63    2:51.58        
                  37.00     1:21.78 (44.78)     2:07.43 (45.65)     2:51.58 (44.15)
 -- Olivier, Anais I          13 MALT-NJ              2:55.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.84     1:22.07 (44.23)     2:07.62 (45.55)          DQ (43.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 FREE-MR              2:16.38    2:17.75 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.65 (33.87)     1:43.81 (40.16)     2:17.75 (33.94)
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:17.43    2:20.89 JO     
                  29.98     1:05.73 (35.75)     1:47.95 (42.22)     2:20.89 (32.94)
  3 Skilton, Emily K          14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.11    2:23.95 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.32 (36.84)     1:53.93 (45.61)     2:23.95 (30.02)
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:30.74    2:26.98 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.01 (37.62)     1:54.07 (43.06)     2:26.98 (32.91)
  5 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.59    2:28.86 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.68 (38.44)     1:56.23 (45.55)     2:28.86 (32.63)
  6 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:31.99    2:29.04 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.35 (39.13)     1:55.71 (43.36)     2:29.04 (33.33)
  7 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:30.08 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)     1:56.21 (46.00)     2:30.08 (33.87)
  8 Mayers, Angelina A        14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.28    2:30.66 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.48 (38.40)     1:55.85 (44.37)     2:30.66 (34.81)
  9 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:33.21    2:30.84 SILV   
                  30.93     1:08.30 (37.37)     1:55.64 (47.34)     2:30.84 (35.20)
 10 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.60    2:33.63 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.23 (39.20)     1:58.98 (47.75)     2:33.63 (34.65)
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:40.63    2:35.77 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.79 (41.24)     2:00.17 (44.38)     2:35.77 (35.60)
 12 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:41.00    2:37.25 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.96 (40.47)     2:02.55 (49.59)     2:37.25 (34.70)
 13 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:36.78    2:37.69 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.60 (40.01)     2:03.19 (46.59)     2:37.69 (34.50)
 14 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:42.76    2:39.89 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.73 (41.70)     2:04.32 (48.59)     2:39.89 (35.57)
 15 Schwab, Sophia T          13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.71    2:40.11 SILV   
                  34.52     1:18.62 (44.10)     2:04.26 (45.64)     2:40.11 (35.85)
 16 Olivier, Anais I          13 MALT-NJ              2:46.49    2:40.17 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.76 (40.63)     2:04.59 (48.83)     2:40.17 (35.58)
 17 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.63    2:41.22 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.77 (40.36)     2:05.74 (50.97)     2:41.22 (35.48)
 18 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              2:43.85    2:42.73        
                  35.28     1:20.89 (45.61)     2:07.53 (46.64)     2:42.73 (35.20)
 19 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:43.66    2:43.18        
                  37.74     1:18.01 (40.27)     2:07.88 (49.87)     2:43.18 (35.30)
 20 Nicoloso, Maria L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:42.92    2:45.38        
                  36.64     1:19.82 (43.18)     2:06.96 (47.14)     2:45.38 (38.42)
 21 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:46.16    2:45.62        
                  38.16     1:20.72 (42.56)     2:07.38 (46.66)     2:45.62 (38.24)
 22 Clarke, Mallory G         14 Morris County-NJ     2:46.75    2:46.70        
                  35.94     1:17.01 (41.07)     2:07.47 (50.46)     2:46.70 (39.23)
 23 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             2:47.52    2:47.05        
                  39.29     1:22.41 (43.12)     2:09.47 (47.06)     2:47.05 (37.58)
 24 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:51.69    2:48.46        
                  37.31     1:19.83 (42.52)     2:10.39 (50.56)     2:48.46 (38.07)
 25 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:50.67    2:50.68        
                  38.28     1:22.73 (44.45)     2:14.21 (51.48)     2:50.68 (36.47)
 26 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:50.61    2:53.38        
                  41.65     1:25.55 (43.90)     2:15.52 (49.97)     2:53.38 (37.86)
 27 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ              3:03.60    2:58.84        
                  42.27     1:27.01 (44.74)     2:18.62 (51.61)     2:58.84 (40.22)
 28 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              3:01.67    3:07.02        
                  41.49     1:28.13 (46.64)     2:24.04 (55.91)     3:07.02 (42.98)
 29 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                2:59.23    3:09.25        
                  44.39     1:33.45 (49.06)     2:25.70 (52.25)     3:09.25 (43.55)
 30 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     3:25.13    3:11.61        
                  43.20     1:28.00 (44.80)     2:25.44 (57.44)     3:11.61 (46.17)
 31 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             3:13.89    3:14.34        
                  46.49     1:33.42 (46.93)     2:33.34 (59.92)     3:14.34 (41.00)
 32 Shpak, Olivia G           13 RA-MR                3:19.77    3:14.50        
                  44.81     1:35.20 (50.39)     2:33.75 (58.55)     3:14.50 (40.75)
 -- Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Freda, Amber D            14 Morris County-NJ     3:08.64         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  44.85     1:28.87 (44.02)     2:25.04 (56.17)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR               25.41      25.48 METS   
  2 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR               26.01      26.42 CHAL   
  3 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR                25.64      26.58 CHAL   
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR                27.21      26.70 CHAL   
  5 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                  26.93      26.81 CHAL   
  6 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR                26.34      26.84 CHAL   
  7 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR                27.47      26.87 CHAL   
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.97 CHAL   
  9 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR                27.25      27.07 CHAL   
 10 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ       28.55      27.30 CHAL   
 11 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR                27.39      27.45 CHAL   
 12 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR                26.80      27.50 SILV   
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                27.16      27.61 SILV   
 13 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR                28.04      27.61 SILV   
 15 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR               26.63      27.64 SILV   
 16 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR                28.08      27.65 SILV   
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR               27.24      27.74 SILV   
 18 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR                27.63      27.81 SILV   
 19 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR                37.70      27.84 SILV   
 20 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                  26.43      27.89 SILV   
 21 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR                28.13      27.98 SILV   
 22 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR               27.28      28.05 SILV   
 23 Conrad, Alyssa R          16 RA-MR                  28.06      28.22 SILV   
 24 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ       28.45      28.42        
 25 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR                28.08      28.43        
 26 Clemson, Abigail M        15 Morris County-NJ       28.02      28.90        
 27 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR                28.91      29.03        
 28 Kim, Elizabeth K          10 MALT-NJ                30.53      29.68        
 29 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR                31.29      30.85        
 30 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                30.52      30.97        
 31 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                30.10      31.51        
 32 Becker, Katie A           15 Morris County-NJ       32.65      31.59        
 33 Oden, Eva D               13 Morris County-NJ       31.20      31.67        
 34 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                   NT      32.64        
 35 DeLa Fuente-Akersvee, Ad  15 MALT-NJ                37.24      33.12        
 36 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                35.06      34.03        
 37 Patel, Riyana             15 Morris County-NJ       35.53      34.18        
 -- Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                28.08         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                55.09      54.96 METS   
                  26.48       54.96 (28.48)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR                55.98      55.97 ZQ     
                  27.06       55.97 (28.91)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:00.43      56.56 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.56 (29.36)                                        
  4 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR                55.96      56.67 ZQ     
                  27.40       56.67 (29.27)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR                54.72      57.04 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.04 (29.48)                                        
  6 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                57.88      57.20 CHAL   
                  27.80       57.20 (29.40)                                        
  7 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR                56.09      57.24 CHAL   
                  27.45       57.24 (29.79)                                        
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                  56.47      57.46 CHAL   
                  27.12       57.46 (30.34)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR                57.98      57.68 CHAL   
                  27.94       57.68 (29.74)                                        
 10 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR                57.39      57.71 CHAL   
                  28.17       57.71 (29.54)                                        
 11 Tillman, Victoria M       14 COND-MR                56.40      58.40 CHAL   
                  27.80       58.40 (30.60)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR               58.95      58.80 CHAL   
                  28.76       58.80 (30.04)                                        
 13 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR                59.28      58.91 SILV   
                  28.30       58.91 (30.61)                                        
 14 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                54.16      59.71 SILV   
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)                                        
 15 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR                58.41      59.72 SILV   
                  28.68       59.72 (31.04)                                        
 16 Percely, Hannah I         16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.55      59.73 SILV   
                  28.90       59.73 (30.83)                                        
 17 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR                59.26      59.92 SILV   
                  28.81       59.92 (31.11)                                        
 18 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR                59.31    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.07 (31.50)                                        
 19 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR               59.44    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.62 (31.65)                                        
 20 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                59.83    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.64 (31.45)                                        
 20 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.78    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)                                        
 22 Rocks, Grace E            15 MWSC-MR                57.81    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.08 (31.73)                                        
 23 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                59.31    1:01.20        
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)                                        
 24 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                  56.87    1:01.61        
                  29.44     1:01.61 (32.17)                                        
 25 Clemson, Abigail M        15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.20    1:01.63        
                  29.34     1:01.63 (32.29)                                        
 26 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:01.97    1:01.80        
                  29.97     1:01.80 (31.83)                                        
 27 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ       59.67    1:02.39        
                  30.22     1:02.39 (32.17)                                        
 28 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:00.98    1:02.40        
                  29.65     1:02.40 (32.75)                                        
 29 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              1:02.09    1:03.78        
                  31.01     1:03.78 (32.77)                                        
 30 Soriano, Kayla M          17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.63    1:05.11        
                  29.84     1:05.11 (35.27)                                        
 31 Wooster, Elizabeth C      16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.23    1:05.80        
                  31.51     1:05.80 (34.29)                                        
 32 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR              1:09.54    1:07.64        
                  32.61     1:07.64 (35.03)                                        
 33 Becker, Katie A           15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.63    1:10.16        
                  33.32     1:10.16 (36.84)                                        
 34 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:08.90    1:11.09        
                  34.34     1:11.09 (36.75)                                        
 35 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:11.56        
                  34.33     1:11.56 (37.23)                                        
 36 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:12.81        
                  34.53     1:12.81 (38.28)                                        
 37 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR              1:12.30    1:13.99        
                  35.08     1:13.99 (38.91)                                        
 38 DeLa Fuente-Akersvee, Ad  15 MALT-NJ              1:42.03    1:14.32        
                  35.33     1:14.32 (38.99)                                        
 39 Patel, Riyana             15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.05    1:14.63        
                  35.58     1:14.63 (39.05)                                        
 40 Bailey, Caity G           12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.75    1:17.11        
                  35.79     1:17.11 (41.32)                                        
 41 Gwozdz, Veronika I        14 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:20.22        
                  39.37     1:20.22 (40.85)                                        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR                58.13         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             2:00.53    2:00.24 ZQ     
                  28.56       59.32 (30.76)     1:30.50 (31.18)     2:00.24 (29.74)
  2 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:02.18    2:01.81 ZQ     
                  28.27       58.80 (30.53)     1:30.28 (31.48)     2:01.81 (31.53)
  3 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:02.41    2:02.94 CHAL   
                  28.96     1:00.13 (31.17)     1:31.68 (31.55)     2:02.94 (31.26)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:04.08    2:04.22 CHAL   
                  28.17       59.46 (31.29)     1:31.55 (32.09)     2:04.22 (32.67)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         18 RFAC-MR              2:01.91    2:04.80 CHAL   
                  30.07     1:01.88 (31.81)     1:33.72 (31.84)     2:04.80 (31.08)
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:11.47    2:06.82 CHAL   
                  30.01     1:02.40 (32.39)     1:35.17 (32.77)     2:06.82 (31.65)
  7 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:06.61    2:07.12 CHAL   
                  28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)     1:33.87 (33.60)     2:07.12 (33.25)
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       14 COND-MR              2:02.81    2:07.93 CHAL   
                  28.99     1:01.22 (32.23)     1:34.50 (33.28)     2:07.93 (33.43)
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:08.48 CHAL   
                  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)     1:35.26 (33.76)     2:08.48 (33.22)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:03.82    2:09.73 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.87 (32.57)     1:36.18 (33.31)     2:09.73 (33.55)
 11 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.07    2:10.13 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.74 (33.16)     1:37.90 (34.16)     2:10.13 (32.23)
 12 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:06.85    2:10.84        
                  30.43     1:02.94 (32.51)     1:36.70 (33.76)     2:10.84 (34.14)
 13 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              2:12.85    2:10.97        
                  29.36     1:01.64 (32.28)     1:35.35 (33.71)     2:10.97 (35.62)
 14 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             2:12.83    2:11.85        
                  30.37     1:03.39 (33.02)     1:37.62 (34.23)     2:11.85 (34.23)
 15 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.07    2:11.95        
                  30.69     1:03.47 (32.78)     1:38.27 (34.80)     2:11.95 (33.68)
 16 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              2:02.64    2:13.37        
                  29.79     1:03.05 (33.26)     1:38.05 (35.00)     2:13.37 (35.32)
 17 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:19.73    2:19.14        
                  31.43     1:06.96 (35.53)     1:43.83 (36.87)     2:19.14 (35.31)
 18 Clemson, Abigail M        15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.62    2:20.42        
                  32.24     1:08.35 (36.11)     1:44.99 (36.64)     2:20.42 (35.43)
 19 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              2:27.46    2:27.26        
                  34.14     1:13.24 (39.10)     1:51.08 (37.84)     2:27.26 (36.18)
 20 Kim, Elizabeth K          10 MALT-NJ              2:26.54    2:31.00        
                  34.02     1:12.22 (38.20)     1:52.12 (39.90)     2:31.00 (38.88)
 21 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:32.14        
                  31.95     1:10.76 (38.81)     1:50.75 (39.99)     2:32.14 (41.39)
 22 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:32.84        
                  34.15     1:12.06 (37.91)     1:52.17 (40.11)     2:32.84 (40.67)
 23 DeLa Fuente-Akersvee, Ad  15 MALT-NJ              2:48.89    2:42.88        
                  35.06     1:15.44 (40.38)     1:58.57 (43.13)     2:42.88 (44.31)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:39.99  SILV
              5:39.99  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              5:23.58    5:21.81 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:00.27 (31.40)     1:32.21 (31.94)     2:04.72 (32.51)
        2:37.64 (32.92)     3:10.10 (32.46)     3:43.38 (33.28)     4:16.80 (33.42)
        4:49.77 (32.97)     5:21.81 (32.04)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              5:30.47    5:22.31 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:01.31 (31.94)     1:34.12 (32.81)     2:07.14 (33.02)
        2:39.65 (32.51)     3:12.55 (32.90)     3:45.39 (32.84)     4:18.12 (32.73)
        4:50.89 (32.77)     5:22.31 (31.42)                                        
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              5:54.35    5:32.95 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.10 (33.59)     1:37.09 (33.99)     2:11.03 (33.94)
        2:44.83 (33.80)     3:18.98 (34.15)     3:53.27 (34.29)     4:27.09 (33.82)
        5:01.02 (33.93)     5:32.95 (31.93)                                        
  4 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     5:37.50    5:33.72 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.65 (32.08)     1:34.25 (33.60)     2:08.34 (34.09)
        2:42.64 (34.30)     3:17.20 (34.56)     3:52.09 (34.89)     4:26.54 (34.45)
        5:00.60 (34.06)     5:33.72 (33.12)                                        
  5 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:40.58        
                  30.10     1:03.29 (33.19)     1:37.04 (33.75)     2:11.14 (34.10)
        2:45.87 (34.73)     3:20.31 (34.44)     3:55.00 (34.69)     4:29.88 (34.88)
        5:05.43 (35.55)     5:40.58 (35.15)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              5:48.28    5:42.33        
                  31.04     1:05.05 (34.01)     1:39.81 (34.76)     2:14.72 (34.91)
        2:49.13 (34.41)     3:23.79 (34.66)     3:59.07 (35.28)     4:34.01 (34.94)
        5:08.99 (34.98)     5:42.33 (33.34)                                        
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                5:42.18    5:43.16        
                  30.21     1:03.82 (33.61)     1:38.50 (34.68)     2:13.43 (34.93)
        2:48.93 (35.50)     3:24.13 (35.20)     3:59.71 (35.58)     4:35.03 (35.32)
        5:09.89 (34.86)     5:43.16 (33.27)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              5:59.40    5:47.93        
                  29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)     1:37.84 (34.52)     2:12.65 (34.81)
        2:48.20 (35.55)     3:24.09 (35.89)     4:00.23 (36.14)     4:37.15 (36.92)
        5:13.29 (36.14)     5:47.93 (34.64)                                        
  9 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     6:34.02    5:49.38        
                  30.74     1:06.24 (35.50)     1:41.22 (34.98)     2:16.95 (35.73)
        2:52.39 (35.44)     3:28.56 (36.17)     4:04.59 (36.03)     4:41.06 (36.47)
        5:16.16 (35.10)     5:49.38 (33.22)                                        
 10 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              5:55.54    5:52.10        
                  30.68     1:04.80 (34.12)     1:40.07 (35.27)     2:15.47 (35.40)
        2:51.87 (36.40)     3:28.10 (36.23)     4:04.20 (36.10)     4:40.54 (36.34)
        5:16.96 (36.42)     5:52.10 (35.14)                                        
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              5:43.16    5:52.42        
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)     1:35.34 (34.05)     2:10.51 (35.17)
        2:47.22 (36.71)     3:24.51 (37.29)     4:02.13 (37.62)     4:39.17 (37.04)
        5:16.26 (37.09)     5:52.42 (36.16)                                        
 12 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              5:56.89    5:53.01        
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)     1:43.15 (36.17)     2:18.74 (35.59)
        2:54.57 (35.83)     3:30.72 (36.15)     4:06.80 (36.08)     4:43.75 (36.95)
        5:19.57 (35.82)     5:53.01 (33.44)                                        
 13 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              5:53.77    5:54.75        
                  31.81     1:06.89 (35.08)     1:42.87 (35.98)     2:18.70 (35.83)
        2:54.26 (35.56)     3:30.70 (36.44)     4:06.70 (36.00)     4:43.41 (36.71)
        5:19.85 (36.44)     5:54.75 (34.90)                                        
 14 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             6:02.90    6:00.56        
                  31.72     1:07.66 (35.94)     1:44.41 (36.75)     2:21.46 (37.05)
        2:57.78 (36.32)     3:34.64 (36.86)     4:11.49 (36.85)     4:48.92 (37.43)
        5:25.15 (36.23)     6:00.56 (35.41)                                        
 15 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              6:13.87    6:03.50        
                  32.08     1:08.38 (36.30)     1:45.66 (37.28)     2:22.98 (37.32)
        2:59.97 (36.99)     3:37.08 (37.11)     4:14.02 (36.94)     4:50.91 (36.89)
        5:27.88 (36.97)     6:03.50 (35.62)                                        
 16 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             6:08.36    6:04.86        
                  31.46     1:06.64 (35.18)     1:43.61 (36.97)     2:20.35 (36.74)
        2:57.83 (37.48)     3:35.15 (37.32)     4:12.92 (37.77)     4:51.06 (38.14)
        5:28.46 (37.40)     6:04.86 (36.40)                                        
 17 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     6:09.71    6:10.36        
                  31.93     1:09.56 (37.63)     1:47.22 (37.66)     2:25.82 (38.60)
        3:02.87 (37.05)     3:41.29 (38.42)     4:20.42 (39.13)     4:57.99 (37.57)
        5:34.85 (36.86)     6:10.36 (35.51)                                        
 18 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             6:27.89    6:12.39        
                  31.95     1:09.32 (37.37)     1:48.44 (39.12)     2:27.10 (38.66)
        3:05.95 (38.85)     3:44.08 (38.13)     4:21.98 (37.90)     4:59.49 (37.51)
        5:36.74 (37.25)     6:12.39 (35.65)                                        
 19 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             6:39.31    6:14.04        
                  32.61     1:08.82 (36.21)     1:46.45 (37.63)     2:24.87 (38.42)
        3:03.47 (38.60)     3:42.15 (38.68)     4:21.02 (38.87)     4:59.42 (38.40)
        5:37.92 (38.50)     6:14.04 (36.12)                                        
 20 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     6:23.83    6:14.87        
                  34.01     1:11.23 (37.22)     1:48.87 (37.64)     2:26.77 (37.90)
        3:05.10 (38.33)     3:42.95 (37.85)     4:21.08 (38.13)     4:59.55 (38.47)
        5:37.77 (38.22)     6:14.87 (37.10)                                        
 21 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:15.91        
                  33.32     1:10.08 (36.76)     1:48.74 (38.66)     2:27.25 (38.51)
        3:05.62 (38.37)     3:44.18 (38.56)     4:22.75 (38.57)     5:01.05 (38.30)
        5:38.90 (37.85)     6:15.91 (37.01)                                        
 22 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             6:34.14    6:18.67        
                  33.82     1:12.42 (38.60)     1:51.51 (39.09)     2:30.40 (38.89)
        3:08.77 (38.37)     3:47.73 (38.96)     4:26.14 (38.41)     5:05.08 (38.94)
        5:42.95 (37.87)     6:18.67 (35.72)                                        
 23 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                6:36.40    6:18.79        
                  34.44     1:11.70 (37.26)     1:49.63 (37.93)     2:28.35 (38.72)
        3:06.93 (38.58)     3:46.12 (39.19)     4:25.35 (39.23)     5:04.75 (39.40)
        5:42.81 (38.06)     6:18.79 (35.98)                                        
 24 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             6:30.07    6:26.57        
                  34.19     1:11.95 (37.76)     1:51.23 (39.28)     2:31.09 (39.86)
        3:10.55 (39.46)     3:50.49 (39.94)     4:30.41 (39.92)     5:10.26 (39.85)
        5:49.35 (39.09)     6:26.57 (37.22)                                        
 25 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              6:50.46    6:29.09        
                  33.51     1:11.61 (38.10)     1:51.13 (39.52)     2:31.25 (40.12)
        3:11.65 (40.40)     3:51.41 (39.76)     4:31.29 (39.88)     5:11.07 (39.78)
        5:50.91 (39.84)     6:29.09 (38.18)                                        
 26 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             6:46.44    6:33.55        
                  35.37     1:15.20 (39.83)     1:55.52 (40.32)     2:35.81 (40.29)
        3:16.73 (40.92)     3:57.09 (40.36)     4:37.35 (40.26)     5:17.90 (40.55)
        5:57.24 (39.34)     6:33.55 (36.31)                                        
 27 Mukherjee, Shonchori      11 Morris County-NJ     6:53.79    6:36.45        
                  36.10     1:15.86 (39.76)     1:56.80 (40.94)     2:37.03 (40.23)
        3:18.30 (41.27)     3:58.21 (39.91)     4:38.42 (40.21)     5:18.88 (40.46)
        5:58.59 (39.71)     6:36.45 (37.86)                                        
 28 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ     6:35.01    6:50.28        
                  35.10     1:15.09 (39.99)     1:56.94 (41.85)     2:39.00 (42.06)
        3:19.51 (40.51)     4:05.99 (46.48)     4:46.60 (40.61)     5:28.72 (42.12)
        6:10.19 (41.47)     6:50.28 (40.09)                                        
 29 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              7:04.19    6:58.74        
                  34.79     1:14.93 (40.14)     1:57.42 (42.49)     2:40.48 (43.06)
        3:23.84 (43.36)     4:07.39 (43.55)     4:50.99 (43.60)     5:35.50 (44.51)
        6:19.00 (43.50)     6:58.74 (39.74)                                        
 30 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              7:45.00    7:02.52        
                  36.11     1:17.83 (41.72)     2:01.19 (43.36)     2:44.41 (43.22)
        3:27.30 (42.89)     4:10.60 (43.30)     4:54.59 (43.99)     5:38.16 (43.57)
        6:20.84 (42.68)     7:02.52 (41.68)                                        
 31 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              7:11.10    7:05.15        
                  37.01     1:17.54 (40.53)     2:00.37 (42.83)     2:43.01 (42.64)
        3:26.56 (43.55)     4:10.78 (44.22)     4:55.96 (45.18)     5:40.72 (44.76)
        6:24.65 (43.93)     7:05.15 (40.50)                                        
 32 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              7:35.00    7:12.82        
                  35.89     1:17.93 (42.04)     2:02.40 (44.47)     2:46.96 (44.56)
        3:31.74 (44.78)     4:16.17 (44.43)     5:00.83 (44.66)     5:45.76 (44.93)
        6:30.51 (44.75)     7:12.82 (42.31)                                        
 33 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                7:00.00    7:24.41        
                  36.91     1:18.29 (41.38)     2:04.13 (45.84)     2:49.60 (45.47)
        3:34.88 (45.28)     4:21.73 (46.85)     5:08.70 (46.97)     5:55.88 (47.18)
        6:42.05 (46.17)     7:24.41 (42.36)                                        
 34 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              7:55.99    7:30.19        
                  38.57     1:22.19 (43.62)     2:07.75 (45.56)     2:54.39 (46.64)
        3:41.75 (47.36)     4:28.22 (46.47)     5:15.25 (47.03)     6:02.37 (47.12)
        6:47.84 (45.47)     7:30.19 (42.35)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              1:00.42      59.60 METS   
                  29.18       59.60 (30.42)                                        
  2 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:01.88    1:00.46 METS   
                  29.59     1:00.46 (30.87)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:00.55 METS   
                  29.23     1:00.55 (31.32)                                        
  4 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:01.71    1:02.76 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:02.76 (31.95)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                57.27    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.21 (33.36)                                        
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              1:02.72    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:03.99 (32.44)                                        
  7 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              1:04.13    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.11 (32.76)                                        
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       14 COND-MR              1:03.68    1:04.52 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:04.52 (33.29)                                        
  9 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:05.08    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:04.99 (33.51)                                        
 10 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR              1:04.53    1:05.59 CHAL   
                  31.60     1:05.59 (33.99)                                        
 11 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.19    1:05.64 CHAL   
                  32.04     1:05.64 (33.60)                                        
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:06.58 CHAL   
                  32.67     1:06.58 (33.91)                                        
 13 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR              1:06.56    1:07.68 SILV   
                  33.29     1:07.68 (34.39)                                        
 14 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              1:05.48    1:07.72 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.72 (34.62)                                        
 15 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                1:05.38    1:08.04 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.04 (34.97)                                        
 16 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     1:07.85    1:09.59 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.59 (35.47)                                        
 17 Liu, Kristen J            15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.37    1:11.14        
                  34.93     1:11.14 (36.21)                                        
 18 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:12.10    1:11.33        
                  35.04     1:11.33 (36.29)                                        
 19 Rocks, Grace E            15 MWSC-MR              1:08.02    1:11.96        
                  34.88     1:11.96 (37.08)                                        
 20 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              1:05.74    1:12.82        
                  35.01     1:12.82 (37.81)                                        
 21 Fu, Emily                 15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.62    1:13.33        
                  35.57     1:13.33 (37.76)                                        
 22 Soriano, Kayla M          17 Morris County-NJ     1:12.39    1:13.94        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)                                        
 23 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:15.51        
                  36.64     1:15.51 (38.87)                                        
 24 Wooster, Elizabeth C      16 Morris County-NJ     1:16.24    1:16.66        
                  37.72     1:16.66 (38.94)                                        
 25 Becker, Katie A           15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.71    1:17.43        
                  37.30     1:17.43 (40.13)                                        
 26 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:19.25    1:18.13        
                  37.69     1:18.13 (40.44)                                        
 26 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:16.70    1:18.13        
                  38.12     1:18.13 (40.01)                                        
 28 Gwozdz, Veronika I        14 COND-MR              1:29.23    1:27.14        
                  42.58     1:27.14 (44.56)                                        
 29 Patel, Riyana             15 Morris County-NJ     1:29.39    1:27.89        
 30 DeLa Fuente-Akersvee, Ad  15 MALT-NJ              1:35.89    1:33.63        
                  43.80     1:33.63 (49.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             2:14.24    2:10.43 METS   
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)     1:38.22 (33.57)     2:10.43 (32.21)
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:17.15    2:11.23 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.04 (32.56)     1:36.30 (34.26)     2:11.23 (34.93)
  3 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:17.25    2:13.91 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:05.74 (33.49)     1:39.93 (34.19)     2:13.91 (33.98)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         18 RFAC-MR              2:10.24    2:14.68 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:06.78 (34.12)     1:41.05 (34.27)     2:14.68 (33.63)
  5 Tillman, Victoria M       14 COND-MR              2:15.42    2:16.44 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:06.74 (34.44)     1:42.10 (35.36)     2:16.44 (34.34)
  6 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:17.86    2:18.15 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:06.99 (34.64)     1:42.67 (35.68)     2:18.15 (35.48)
  7 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              2:21.55    2:18.60 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:07.63 (35.33)     1:43.47 (35.84)     2:18.60 (35.13)
  8 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:18.79 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:07.35 (34.67)     1:43.07 (35.72)     2:18.79 (35.72)
  9 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                2:19.71    2:19.05 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:07.66 (34.88)     1:43.34 (35.68)     2:19.05 (35.71)
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              2:21.56    2:21.02 CHAL   
                  33.93     1:09.70 (35.77)     1:46.39 (36.69)     2:21.02 (34.63)
 11 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                2:25.75    2:21.23 CHAL   
                  32.53     1:08.30 (35.77)     1:45.58 (37.28)     2:21.23 (35.65)
 12 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     2:21.30    2:22.49 CHAL   
                  32.99     1:08.71 (35.72)     1:45.96 (37.25)     2:22.49 (36.53)
 13 Clemson, Abigail M        15 Morris County-NJ     2:20.34    2:25.71 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.98 (36.99)     1:48.84 (37.86)     2:25.71 (36.87)
 14 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              2:23.72    2:26.14 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.57 (36.66)     1:48.35 (37.78)     2:26.14 (37.79)
 15 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     2:24.11    2:26.49 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)     1:49.62 (38.73)     2:26.49 (36.87)
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:36.40    2:31.71        
                  36.86     1:15.67 (38.81)     1:54.65 (38.98)     2:31.71 (37.06)
 17 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              2:29.61    2:32.15        
                  37.42     1:16.24 (38.82)     1:54.98 (38.74)     2:32.15 (37.17)
 18 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:36.47        
                  36.39     1:15.91 (39.52)     1:57.25 (41.34)     2:36.47 (39.22)
 19 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:37.99    2:39.20        
                  35.75     1:15.87 (40.12)     1:58.18 (42.31)     2:39.20 (41.02)
 20 Oden, Eva D               13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:39.45        
                  35.66     1:15.59 (39.93)     1:58.00 (42.41)     2:39.45 (41.45)
 21 Becker, Katie A           15 Morris County-NJ     2:47.79    2:41.86        
                  36.30     1:17.42 (41.12)     1:59.87 (42.45)     2:41.86 (41.99)
 22 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ     2:40.01    2:43.90        
                  37.75     1:19.97 (42.22)     2:02.54 (42.57)     2:43.90 (41.36)
 23 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ     2:45.90    2:45.50        
                  37.94     1:20.19 (42.25)     2:03.31 (43.12)     2:45.50 (42.19)
 24 Mukherjee, Shonchori      11 Morris County-NJ     2:46.35    2:48.12        
                  40.01     1:22.49 (42.48)     2:06.01 (43.52)     2:48.12 (42.11)
 25 Patel, Riyana             15 Morris County-NJ     3:13.16    3:05.24        
                  43.51     1:30.81 (47.30)     2:18.63 (47.82)     3:05.24 (46.61)
 26 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR              3:01.00    3:08.22        
                  44.04     1:32.61 (48.57)     2:22.55 (49.94)     3:08.22 (45.67)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:12.31 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:12.31 (37.98)                                        
  2 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:12.54    1:12.33 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:12.33 (37.90)                                        
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:13.10 ZQ     
                  34.25     1:13.10 (38.85)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria M       14 COND-MR              1:11.28    1:13.16 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:13.16 (39.32)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         18 RFAC-MR              1:13.67    1:13.48 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:13.48 (38.45)                                        
  6 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              1:14.12    1:13.83 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:13.83 (38.74)                                        
  7 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              1:14.12    1:13.88 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:13.88 (38.66)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:15.71 CHAL   
                  36.26     1:15.71 (39.45)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:19.08    1:17.48 CHAL   
                  36.80     1:17.48 (40.68)                                        
 10 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              1:19.25    1:18.28 CHAL   
                  36.43     1:18.28 (41.85)                                        
 11 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:15.98    1:18.61 CHAL   
                  37.80     1:18.61 (40.81)                                        
 12 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.94 (42.22)                                        
 13 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR              1:21.32    1:20.17 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.17 (42.63)                                        
 14 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.84 (42.47)                                        
 15 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:21.04        
                  37.73     1:21.04 (43.31)                                        
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:21.50    1:22.39        
                  38.54     1:22.39 (43.85)                                        
 17 Kim, Elizabeth K          10 MALT-NJ              1:25.43    1:27.18        
                  43.18     1:27.18 (44.00)                                        
 18 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:28.39    1:27.75        
                  41.52     1:27.75 (46.23)                                        
 19 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:29.78    1:31.54        
                  42.85     1:31.54 (48.69)                                        
 20 Becker, Katie A           15 Morris County-NJ     1:25.18    1:33.43        
                  44.11     1:33.43 (49.32)                                        
 21 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:32.61    1:35.99        
                  45.32     1:35.99 (50.67)                                        
 22 Patel, Riyana             15 Morris County-NJ     1:44.42    1:45.90        
                  50.79     1:45.90 (55.11)                                        
 23 DeLa Fuente-Akersvee, Ad  15 MALT-NJ              2:19.72    1:54.71        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:36.03    2:32.26 METS   
                  35.49     1:14.86 (39.37)     1:53.27 (38.41)     2:32.26 (38.99)
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              2:33.45    2:35.18 METS   
                  35.62     1:15.06 (39.44)     1:55.81 (40.75)     2:35.18 (39.37)
  3 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              2:40.23    2:39.16 CHAL   
                  36.56     1:15.96 (39.40)     1:56.82 (40.86)     2:39.16 (42.34)
  4 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:42.39    2:41.53 CHAL   
                  36.69     1:17.76 (41.07)     1:59.77 (42.01)     2:41.53 (41.76)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:38.96    2:41.64 CHAL   
                  35.28     1:15.39 (40.11)     1:57.99 (42.60)     2:41.64 (43.65)
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:39.15    2:45.02 CHAL   
                  35.31     1:16.67 (41.36)     2:00.20 (43.53)     2:45.02 (44.82)
  7 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:47.51    2:47.94 SILV   
                  39.83     1:22.97 (43.14)     2:06.31 (43.34)     2:47.94 (41.63)
  8 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:43.02    2:48.28 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.69 (43.45)     2:05.05 (43.36)     2:48.28 (43.23)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:44.05    2:48.56 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.04 (42.21)     2:03.70 (43.66)     2:48.56 (44.86)
 10 Percely, Hannah I         16 Morris County-NJ     2:58.85    2:48.85 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.90 (42.67)     2:05.94 (45.04)     2:48.85 (42.91)
 11 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:49.37 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.54 (43.29)     2:07.44 (43.90)     2:49.37 (41.93)
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:52.93    2:52.34        
                  39.34     1:22.42 (43.08)     2:06.90 (44.48)     2:52.34 (45.44)
 13 Fu, Emily                 15 Morris County-NJ     2:46.14    2:53.91        
                  39.48     1:23.10 (43.62)     2:08.73 (45.63)     2:53.91 (45.18)
 14 Soriano, Kayla M          17 Morris County-NJ     2:59.37    2:54.27        
                  38.23     1:22.47 (44.24)     2:08.49 (46.02)     2:54.27 (45.78)
 15 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.74        
                  40.06     1:23.87 (43.81)     2:11.53 (47.66)     2:56.74 (45.21)
 16 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              2:54.98    2:58.51        
                  40.20     1:25.76 (45.56)     2:12.57 (46.81)     2:58.51 (45.94)
 17 Liu, Kristen J            15 Morris County-NJ     2:56.32    3:00.11        
                  42.32     1:27.18 (44.86)     2:13.86 (46.68)     3:00.11 (46.25)
 18 Mukherjee, Shonchori      11 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    3:01.36        
                  42.06     1:28.31 (46.25)     2:15.83 (47.52)     3:01.36 (45.53)
 19 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ     3:02.20    3:02.30        
                  41.57     1:27.89 (46.32)     2:16.15 (48.26)     3:02.30 (46.15)
 20 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              3:01.41    3:03.25        
                  40.57     1:26.54 (45.97)     2:15.02 (48.48)     3:03.25 (48.23)
 21 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     3:15.36    3:08.91        
                  43.78     1:31.82 (48.04)     2:21.07 (49.25)     3:08.91 (47.84)
 22 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:12.92        
                  44.22     1:33.73 (49.51)     2:24.66 (50.93)     3:12.92 (48.26)
 23 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              3:15.07    3:18.58        
                  44.59     1:35.61 (51.02)     2:28.93 (53.32)     3:18.58 (49.65)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:01.31 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)                                        
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              1:02.62    1:02.03 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:02.03 (33.12)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                59.75    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:02.12 (33.25)                                        
  4 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:01.65    1:02.57 ZQ     
                  28.39     1:02.57 (34.18)                                        
  5 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                1:02.04    1:02.95 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:04.69    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:02.96 (33.53)                                        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              1:05.59    1:03.06 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:03.06 (33.58)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              1:03.05    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:04.03 (33.88)                                        
  9 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:03.70    1:04.55 CHAL   
                  29.67     1:04.55 (34.88)                                        
 10 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             1:05.69    1:06.40 CHAL   
                  31.16     1:06.40 (35.24)                                        
 11 Clemson, Abigail M        15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.41    1:07.39 CHAL   
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)                                        
 12 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:07.64 CHAL   
                  30.66     1:07.64 (36.98)                                        
 13 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:07.99 CHAL   
                  31.08     1:07.99 (36.91)                                        
 14 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:09.27    1:08.20 CHAL   
                  31.39     1:08.20 (36.81)                                        
 15 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.82    1:09.36 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.36 (37.36)                                        
 16 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                1:04.35    1:09.99        
                  32.65     1:09.99 (37.34)                                        
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:10.64        
                  32.01     1:10.64 (38.63)                                        
 18 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              1:05.04    1:10.94        
                  31.94     1:10.94 (39.00)                                        
 19 Fu, Emily                 15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.42    1:12.20        
                  33.59     1:12.20 (38.61)                                        
 20 Wooster, Elizabeth C      16 Morris County-NJ     1:12.71    1:15.63        
                  33.96     1:15.63 (41.67)                                        
 21 Patel, Riyana             15 Morris County-NJ     1:26.31    1:21.17        
                  36.88     1:21.17 (44.29)                                        
 -- Gwozdz, Veronika I        14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:20.27    2:15.15 METS   
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:40.05 (35.39)     2:15.15 (35.10)
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:20.12    2:16.01 METS   
                  29.78     1:03.58 (33.80)     1:39.62 (36.04)     2:16.01 (36.39)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              2:19.88    2:20.08 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:07.37 (35.42)     1:43.38 (36.01)     2:20.08 (36.70)
  4 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:23.61    2:29.26 CHAL   
                  33.15     1:10.22 (37.07)     1:49.29 (39.07)     2:29.26 (39.97)
  5 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              2:34.55    2:31.66 CHAL   
                  33.14     1:10.70 (37.56)     1:51.41 (40.71)     2:31.66 (40.25)
  6 Conrad, Alyssa R          16 RA-MR                2:35.31    2:33.51 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.87 (37.79)     1:50.75 (40.88)     2:33.51 (42.76)
  7 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              2:34.09    2:33.56 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.67 (38.17)     1:51.15 (40.48)     2:33.56 (42.41)
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                2:34.03    2:34.10        
                  32.05     1:10.29 (38.24)     1:52.34 (42.05)     2:34.10 (41.76)
  9 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:31.73    2:35.80        
                  33.13     1:11.62 (38.49)     1:52.89 (41.27)     2:35.80 (42.91)
 10 Oden, Eva D               13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.39    2:54.15        
                  34.87     1:16.79 (41.92)     2:04.23 (47.44)     2:54.15 (49.92)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Victoria M       14 COND-MR              2:17.84    2:17.66 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:03.63 (34.02)     1:44.85 (41.22)     2:17.66 (32.81)
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:18.53 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:05.59 (35.86)     1:46.30 (40.71)     2:18.53 (32.23)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              2:20.02    2:19.57 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:07.22 (36.90)     1:46.67 (39.45)     2:19.57 (32.90)
  4 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:23.02    2:20.22 CHAL   
                  30.04     1:06.37 (36.33)     1:47.76 (41.39)     2:20.22 (32.46)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:16.14    2:20.34 CHAL   
                  30.10     1:06.00 (35.90)     1:49.26 (43.26)     2:20.34 (31.08)
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:22.45    2:22.34 CHAL   
                  30.69     1:07.65 (36.96)     1:49.76 (42.11)     2:22.34 (32.58)
  7 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:23.58    2:23.85 CHAL   
                  30.60     1:07.01 (36.41)     1:50.82 (43.81)     2:23.85 (33.03)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:23.11    2:23.91 CHAL   
                  30.43     1:07.21 (36.78)     1:51.59 (44.38)     2:23.91 (32.32)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:24.10 CHAL   
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)     1:51.36 (41.66)     2:24.10 (32.74)
 10 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              2:27.84    2:24.24 CHAL   
                  31.21     1:08.11 (36.90)     1:50.76 (42.65)     2:24.24 (33.48)
 11 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:25.81    2:26.41 CHAL   
                  31.23     1:09.85 (38.62)     1:52.18 (42.33)     2:26.41 (34.23)
 12 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR              2:28.02    2:26.78 CHAL   
                  32.38     1:07.73 (35.35)     1:53.39 (45.66)     2:26.78 (33.39)
 13 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             2:26.36    2:27.50 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.69 (37.37)     1:53.78 (45.09)     2:27.50 (33.72)
 14 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:28.89 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.32 (37.05)     1:54.52 (45.20)     2:28.89 (34.37)
 15 Liu, Kristen J            15 Morris County-NJ     2:28.41    2:28.90 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.82 (37.08)     1:54.68 (44.86)     2:28.90 (34.22)
 16 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR              2:27.00    2:29.51 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.03 (36.71)     1:53.79 (45.76)     2:29.51 (35.72)
 17 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     2:26.22    2:30.76        
                  33.04     1:10.08 (37.04)     1:55.32 (45.24)     2:30.76 (35.44)
 18 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              2:29.89    2:31.87        
                  33.71     1:11.41 (37.70)     1:56.83 (45.42)     2:31.87 (35.04)
 19 Clemson, Abigail M        15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.00    2:32.04        
                  32.78     1:10.78 (38.00)     1:58.94 (48.16)     2:32.04 (33.10)
 20 Rocks, Grace E            15 MWSC-MR              2:34.00    2:33.22        
                  32.83     1:11.96 (39.13)     1:59.38 (47.42)     2:33.22 (33.84)
 21 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              2:49.69    2:46.10        
                  37.20     1:18.97 (41.77)     2:10.00 (51.03)     2:46.10 (36.10)
 22 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:49.57    2:49.94        
                  39.77     1:19.42 (39.65)     2:08.44 (49.02)     2:49.94 (41.50)
 23 Becker, Katie A           15 Morris County-NJ     3:04.19    2:52.60        
                  36.92     1:19.14 (42.22)     2:13.15 (54.01)     2:52.60 (39.45)
 24 DeLa Fuente-Akersvee, Ad  15 MALT-NJ              3:00.89    3:33.61        
                  45.91     1:37.13 (51.22)   2:46.61 (1:09.48)     3:33.61 (47.00)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:13.99  CHAL
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              4:55.10    4:46.87 METS   
                  29.44     1:02.71 (33.27)     1:39.10 (36.39)   4:46.87 (3:07.77)
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              5:00.10    4:56.04 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:09.23 (36.88)     1:45.90 (36.67)   4:56.04 (3:10.14)
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             4:55.26    4:57.80 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.26 (36.86)     1:47.02 (38.76)   4:57.80 (3:10.78)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              4:57.19    4:59.74 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:06.27 (36.01)     1:44.59 (38.32)   4:59.74 (3:15.15)
  5 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              5:06.89    5:01.81 CHAL   
                  32.95     1:10.30 (37.35)   5:01.81 (3:51.51)                    
  6 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              5:04.30    5:05.01 CHAL   
                  32.60     1:09.98 (37.38)     1:49.07 (39.09)   5:05.01 (3:15.94)
  7 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              4:50.22    5:07.00 CHAL   
                  31.24     1:08.52 (37.28)     1:46.17 (37.65)   5:07.00 (3:20.83)
  8 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             5:08.32    5:12.36 CHAL   
                  32.40     1:12.52 (40.12)     1:51.63 (39.11)   5:12.36 (3:20.73)
  9 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:12.46 CHAL   
                  34.76     1:15.80 (41.04)     1:56.07 (40.27)   5:12.46 (3:16.39)
 10 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              5:23.54    5:19.65 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.89 (40.94)     1:53.95 (39.06)   5:19.65 (3:25.70)
 11 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              5:34.33    5:25.72        
                  32.69     1:12.03 (39.34)     1:52.80 (40.77)   5:25.72 (3:32.92)
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              5:50.02    5:37.21        
                  36.71     1:20.32 (43.61)     2:01.35 (41.03)   5:37.21 (3:35.86)
 13 Olivier, Anais I          13 MALT-NJ              5:49.01    5:37.65        
                  36.33     1:19.62 (43.29)     2:03.48 (43.86)   5:37.65 (3:34.17)
 14 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              6:01.41    6:01.93        
                  40.46     1:30.45 (49.99)     2:12.99 (42.54)   6:01.93 (3:48.94)
 15 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              6:09.42    6:10.26        
                  40.87     1:33.66 (52.79)     2:21.05 (47.39)   6:10.26 (3:49.21)
 16 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR                   NT    6:36.81        
                  42.84     1:35.12 (52.28)   3:16.45 (1:41.33)   6:36.81 (3:20.36)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                15.96      15.49        
  2 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ                19.69      17.39        
  3 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  18.65      17.99        
  4 Park, Lucas I              8 COND-MR                17.78      18.06        
  5 Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                19.43      19.87        
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                24.90      19.91        
  7 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                18.94      20.07        
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                20.69      20.81        
  9 Katz, Jack                 8 MALT-NJ                23.15      21.70        
 10 Insdorf, Joshua C          7 MWSC-MR                25.00      21.82        
 11 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  22.45      23.11        
 12 Lee, Matt                  5 COND-MR                22.03      23.38        
 13 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR                21.99      23.62        
 14 Chen, Brandon              8 MALT-NJ                40.83      25.26        
 15 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                  30.09      26.47        
 16 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR                28.04      27.78        
 17 Stevenson, Matias          7 MALT-NJ                35.89      28.13        
 18 Dwek, Mason J              8 COND-MR                30.84      30.12        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebastian       7 MWSC-MR                31.00      30.63        
 20 Khobot, Ben                7 FREE-MR                29.99      35.46        
 -- Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Lucas I              8 COND-MR                21.63      20.86        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                25.08      20.95        
  3 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               23.74      21.59        
  4 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  23.11      21.92        
  5 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ                20.98      21.97        
  6 Katz, Jack                 8 MALT-NJ                32.89      23.37        
  7 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                  23.00      24.13        
  8 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  22.75      24.38        
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                25.38      24.44        
 10 Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                25.84      24.67        
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                23.53      24.79        
 12 Lee, Matt                  5 COND-MR                26.26      25.13        
 13 Insdorf, Joshua C          7 MWSC-MR                24.23      25.33        
 14 Anantaraman, Dhruv         7 MALT-NJ                32.36      26.26        
 15 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                  29.82      28.75        
 16 Chen, Brandon              8 MALT-NJ                41.06      29.19        
 17 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR                24.99      30.51        
 18 Dwek, Mason J              8 COND-MR                35.42      31.21        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebastian       7 MWSC-MR                33.00      33.65        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                26.00      21.89        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                30.63      22.16        
  3 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ                26.06      23.80        
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                26.16      25.15        
  5 Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                27.18      25.57        
  6 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  31.35      28.23        
  7 Lee, Matt                  5 COND-MR                36.26      32.44        
  8 Sequeiros, Sebastian       7 MWSC-MR                35.00      33.48        
 -- Anantaraman, Dhruv         7 MALT-NJ                31.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dwek, Mason J              8 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Chen, Brandon              8 MALT-NJ                47.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                19.70      18.09        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                25.99      19.66        
  3 Park, Lucas I              8 COND-MR                20.09      20.29        
  4 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                19.99      20.41        
  5 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ                21.91      20.72        
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                24.14      23.78        
  7 Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                27.00      24.85        
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                23.69      25.16        
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                27.56      25.31        
 10 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  28.50      26.85        
 11 Lee, Matt                  5 COND-MR                32.00      27.87        
 12 Anantaraman, Dhruv         7 MALT-NJ                29.89      30.55        
 13 Chen, Brandon              8 MALT-NJ                45.89      31.30        
 14 Katz, Jack                 8 MALT-NJ                37.89      31.44        
 15 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  45.00      31.50        
 16 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR                37.62      31.63        
 17 Stevenson, Matias          7 MALT-NJ                35.89      37.88        
 -- Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR                28.47      28.26 ZQ     
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR                29.24      29.04 ZQ     
  3 Burke, Ryan P             10 COND-MR                29.99      29.57 ZQ     
  4 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                31.22      31.37 JO     
  5 Wong, William             10 MALT-NJ                32.20      31.90 JO     
  6 Vargas, Eric R            10 Morris County-NJ       33.76      32.03 SILV   
  7 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                31.68      32.08 SILV   
  8 Wooster, Sean C           10 Morris County-NJ       31.30      32.09 SILV   
  9 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ       32.37      32.17 SILV   
 10 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                32.46      32.50 SILV   
 11 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                33.59      32.79 SILV   
 12 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               33.01      32.80 SILV   
 13 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               35.72      32.86 SILV   
 14 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               32.53      32.88 SILV   
 15 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                33.64      33.12 SILV   
 16 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ       32.35      33.20 SILV   
 17 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                35.04      33.56 SILV   
 18 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                31.03      33.63 SILV   
 19 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               33.66      33.89 SILV   
 20 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               34.87      34.02 SILV   
 21 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                35.17      34.27 SILV   
 22 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                35.43      34.84 SILV   
 23 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                33.94      34.98 SILV   
 24 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                34.36      35.02 SILV   
 25 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                34.01      35.13 SILV   
 26 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               35.75      35.52        
 27 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                34.29      35.54        
 28 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ       35.77      35.99        
 29 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                37.85      36.11        
 30 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ       39.34      36.41        
 31 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR                38.24      36.45        
 32 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ       37.12      36.68        
 33 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR                35.58      36.92        
 34 Fu, Alex                   9 Morris County-NJ       36.43      36.94        
 35 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                39.46      37.03        
 36 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                34.77      37.49        
 37 Antonov, Dash              9 Morris County-NJ       38.06      37.61        
 38 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                37.85      38.89        
 39 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR                39.35      38.99        
 40 Fominykh, Harry            9 UN-NJ                  39.58      39.12        
 41 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ                39.63      39.74        
 42 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ                40.54      39.79        
 43 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                48.00      40.02        
 44 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  40.32      41.14        
 45 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                47.95      41.20        
 45 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  42.55      41.20        
 47 Restrepo, Niels A          9 Morris County-NJ       41.52      41.74        
 48 Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                42.72      42.51        
 49 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                43.68      42.57        
 50 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                45.90      42.66        
 51 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR                41.58      43.25        
 52 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                43.19      44.35        
 53 Jibb, Oliver B             9 MWSC-MR                41.00      44.91        
 54 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                43.92      45.53        
 55 Katz, Jack                 8 MALT-NJ                48.44      45.63        
 56 Sun, Robert                9 MALT-NJ                58.89      46.50        
 57 Hong, Oliver              10 MALT-NJ                39.89      46.51        
 58 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR                45.13      46.89        
 59 Calvano, James R           9 MWSC-MR                49.70      48.03        
 60 Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR              1:00.57      48.95        
 61 Insdorf, Joshua C          7 MWSC-MR                50.24      51.88        
 62 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                  49.92      54.09        
 63 Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ                57.81      54.64        
 64 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR                59.90      56.33        
 65 Chen, Brandon              8 MALT-NJ              1:01.57      57.86        
 66 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                  57.15    1:04.45        
 67 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  48.09    1:04.59        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:04.46    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.07 (33.52)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:04.47    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:06.14 (34.20)                                        
  3 Burke, Ryan P             10 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:06.57 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:06.57 (34.48)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:07.65 (35.11)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:11.79 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.79 (37.52)                                        
  6 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ     1:10.65    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.92 (36.93)                                        
  7 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:15.83    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.10 (37.91)                                        
  8 Wooster, Sean C           10 Morris County-NJ     1:10.24    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.11 (37.92)                                        
  9 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:14.39    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.90 (37.82)                                        
 10 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.02 (38.08)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             1:16.22    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.15 (37.98)                                        
 12 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:16.52    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.29 (38.68)                                        
 13 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ     1:13.49    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.37 (38.51)                                        
 14 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:15.51    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.25 (38.68)                                        
 15 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR              1:16.28    1:15.44 SILV   
                  34.05     1:15.44 (41.39)                                        
 16 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR             1:17.34    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.59 (39.68)                                        
 17 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:17.32    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.63 (38.52)                                        
 18 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:17.19    1:16.72 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.72 (40.77)                                        
 19 Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ              1:17.42    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.86     1:18.23 (39.37)                                        
 20 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:19.78    1:18.96        
                  37.08     1:18.96 (41.88)                                        
 21 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:19.98    1:19.42        
                  37.57     1:19.42 (41.85)                                        
 22 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:18.08    1:19.45        
                  37.98     1:19.45 (41.47)                                        
 23 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ     1:21.59    1:19.52        
                  37.46     1:19.52 (42.06)                                        
 23 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:19.52        
                  38.43     1:19.52 (41.09)                                        
 25 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:15.16    1:19.65        
                  37.20     1:19.65 (42.45)                                        
 26 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:21.21    1:20.33        
                  37.88     1:20.33 (42.45)                                        
 27 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.26        
                  39.30     1:21.26 (41.96)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:27.25    1:21.87        
                  40.32     1:21.87 (41.55)                                        
 29 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.43    1:23.10        
                  39.49     1:23.10 (43.61)                                        
 30 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:24.57    1:24.08        
                  38.77     1:24.08 (45.31)                                        
 31 Fu, Alex                   9 Morris County-NJ     1:22.22    1:24.65        
                  40.39     1:24.65 (44.26)                                        
 32 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:27.89        
                  41.40     1:27.89 (46.49)                                        
 33 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:28.74        
                  41.50     1:28.74 (47.24)                                        
 34 Melendez, Ryan J          10 Morris County-NJ     1:24.72    1:28.79        
                  41.02     1:28.79 (47.77)                                        
 35 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR              1:33.99    1:29.29        
                  43.69     1:29.29 (45.60)                                        
 36 Fominykh, Harry            9 UN-NJ                1:27.30    1:29.40        
                  42.34     1:29.40 (47.06)                                        
 37 Antonov, Dash              9 Morris County-NJ     1:23.48    1:29.68        
                  42.84     1:29.68 (46.84)                                        
 38 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR              1:26.56    1:30.36        
                  41.75     1:30.36 (48.61)                                        
 39 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ              1:29.30    1:30.61        
                  42.86     1:30.61 (47.75)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:29.76    1:30.65        
                  43.05     1:30.65 (47.60)                                        
 41 Murray, Francis P          9 Morris County-NJ     1:26.61    1:33.08        
                  42.60     1:33.08 (50.48)                                        
 42 Restrepo, Niels A          9 Morris County-NJ     1:33.73    1:34.52        
                  44.56     1:34.52 (49.96)                                        
 43 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:42.13    1:35.23        
                  46.04     1:35.23 (49.19)                                        
 44 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                1:36.97    1:36.78        
                  45.56     1:36.78 (51.22)                                        
 45 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              1:29.79    1:36.93        
                  44.96     1:36.93 (51.97)                                        
 46 Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                1:43.44    1:38.33        
                  48.09     1:38.33 (50.24)                                        
 47 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.89        
 48 Hong, Oliver              10 MALT-NJ              1:45.89    1:41.89        
                  49.13     1:41.89 (52.76)                                        
 49 Sun, Robert                9 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    1:42.46        
                  47.21     1:42.46 (55.25)                                        
 50 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.84        
 51 Stevenson, Joaquin         9 MALT-NJ              1:46.48    1:46.05        
                  47.23     1:46.05 (58.82)                                        
 52 Saladino, Aidan J          9 Morris County-NJ     1:41.18    1:48.81        
                  46.77   1:48.81 (1:02.04)                                        
 53 Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.63        
                  50.93   1:53.63 (1:02.70)                                        
 54 Insdorf, Joshua C          7 MWSC-MR              2:03.88    1:56.52        
 55 Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ              2:04.21    2:07.75        
                  56.72   2:07.75 (1:11.03)                                        
 56 Mascarenhas, Neel R        9 MALT-NJ              2:05.59    2:14.34        
                1:02.07   2:14.34 (1:12.27)                                        
 57 Khobot, Ben                7 FREE-MR              1:39.99    2:23.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              2:25.07    2:28.54 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.95 (38.26)     1:50.72 (38.77)     2:28.54 (37.82)
  2 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             2:40.92    2:36.14 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.95 (40.10)   2:36.14 (1:21.19)                    
  3 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              2:44.88    2:43.23 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.03 (42.30)     2:02.89 (43.86)     2:43.23 (40.34)
  4 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             2:47.39    2:44.09 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.31 (41.43)     2:00.71 (43.40)     2:44.09 (43.38)
  5 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:46.31 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.52 (44.57)     2:06.33 (43.81)     2:46.31 (39.98)
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             3:07.69    2:49.62        
                  36.66     1:20.74 (44.08)     2:05.84 (45.10)     2:49.62 (43.78)
  7 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             2:44.91    2:51.37        
                  39.86     1:23.12 (43.26)     2:07.83 (44.71)     2:51.37 (43.54)
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             2:54.45    2:53.58        
                  39.36     1:24.39 (45.03)     2:09.99 (45.60)     2:53.58 (43.59)
  9 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:53.98        
                  37.89     1:24.78 (46.89)     2:11.97 (47.19)     2:53.98 (42.01)
 10 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ     2:55.05    2:54.60        
                  40.75     1:26.32 (45.57)     2:11.46 (45.14)     2:54.60 (43.14)
 11 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ     2:58.39    2:55.16        
                  38.73     1:24.84 (46.11)     2:11.61 (46.77)     2:55.16 (43.55)
 12 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:01.54        
                  37.70     1:24.14 (46.44)     2:14.40 (50.26)     3:01.54 (47.14)
 13 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              3:33.61    3:06.79        
                  39.90     1:28.36 (48.46)   3:06.79 (1:38.43)                    
 14 Melendez, Ryan J          10 Morris County-NJ     3:14.40    3:15.28        
                  41.89     1:34.07 (52.18)   3:15.28 (1:41.21)                    
 15 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              3:16.76    3:21.10        
                  44.42     1:36.27 (51.85)     2:29.89 (53.62)     3:21.10 (51.21)
 16 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              3:21.61    3:27.23        
                  47.78   3:27.23 (2:39.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan P             10 COND-MR                36.00      33.71 ZQ     
  2 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                38.78      36.67 ZQ     
  3 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ       37.89      36.71 JO     
  4 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               39.35      36.84 JO     
  5 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                38.40      37.89 SILV   
  6 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               39.82      37.96 SILV   
  7 Wooster, Sean C           10 Morris County-NJ       39.03      38.05 SILV   
  8 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                38.86      38.08 SILV   
  9 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                39.81      38.36 SILV   
 10 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               41.29      38.91 SILV   
 11 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                42.13      39.14 SILV   
 12 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               39.72      39.22 SILV   
 13 Vargas, Eric R            10 Morris County-NJ       44.92      39.38 SILV   
 14 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               40.04      40.70 SILV   
 14 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                43.26      40.70 SILV   
 16 Fu, Alex                   9 Morris County-NJ       40.73      40.77 SILV   
 17 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                45.17      42.35 SILV   
 18 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                43.62      42.88 SILV   
 19 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ       46.25      43.00        
 20 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ       43.49      43.22        
 21 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                45.61      43.83        
 22 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR                49.58      43.89        
 23 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR                47.34      44.49        
 24 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR                46.78      44.63        
 25 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  45.91      45.24        
 26 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                49.00      46.95        
 27 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                56.37      47.07        
 28 Restrepo, Niels A          9 Morris County-NJ       49.28      47.54        
 29 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                54.00      48.04        
 30 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                46.90      48.05        
 31 Antonov, Dash              9 Morris County-NJ       50.49      48.07        
 32 Hong, Oliver              10 MALT-NJ                45.89      49.80        
 33 Fominykh, Harry            9 UN-NJ                  48.18      51.06        
 34 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR                56.30      51.60        
 35 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                52.63      51.76        
 36 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                  55.23      52.85        
 37 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                52.12      53.43        
 38 Sun, Robert                9 MALT-NJ              1:10.89      54.15        
 39 Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ              1:03.28      55.52        
 40 Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR                   NT      56.44        
 41 Anantaraman, Dhruv         7 MALT-NJ              1:00.02      57.59        
 42 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                1:05.15    1:04.31        
 43 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR              1:14.36    1:10.96        
 -- Calvano, James R           9 MWSC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          7 MWSC-MR                58.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:14.46 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:14.46 (37.71)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan P             10 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:15.37 ZQ     
                  36.56     1:15.37 (38.81)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:15.08    1:19.11 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.11 (40.09)                                        
  4 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ     1:23.26    1:19.71 JO     
                  39.76     1:19.71 (39.95)                                        
  5 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:22.58    1:20.60 JO     
                  39.20     1:20.60 (41.40)                                        
  6 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:23.70    1:20.90 JO     
                  39.96     1:20.90 (40.94)                                        
  7 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:35.57    1:20.99 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.99 (42.58)                                        
  8 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.18 (42.03)                                        
  9 Wooster, Sean C           10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.64    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.42 (41.84)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:24.88    1:22.20 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR             1:27.41    1:23.46 SILV   
 12 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:25.72    1:24.71 SILV   
                  41.61     1:24.71 (43.10)                                        
 13 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:24.88    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.13 (43.77)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:29.12    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.43 (45.69)                                        
 15 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:28.37 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.37 (46.08)                                        
 16 Fu, Alex                   9 Morris County-NJ     1:28.12    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.80     1:28.66 (44.86)                                        
 17 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:31.06 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.06 (47.38)                                        
 18 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:24.77    1:31.20 SILV   
 19 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:29.49    1:31.28 SILV   
                  43.92     1:31.28 (47.36)                                        
 20 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ     1:35.28    1:33.82 SILV   
                  45.04     1:33.82 (48.78)                                        
 21 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:34.64 SILV   
 22 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR              1:39.51    1:35.14 SILV   
                  46.26     1:35.14 (48.88)                                        
 23 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:42.31    1:35.15 SILV   
 24 Murray, Francis P          9 Morris County-NJ     1:34.48    1:35.58 SILV   
 25 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR              2:00.42    1:36.31 SILV   
                  44.83     1:36.31 (51.48)                                        
 26 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:36.57 SILV   
                  46.50     1:36.57 (50.07)                                        
 27 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.98 SILV   
                  45.67     1:36.98 (51.31)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:44.49    1:38.44        
                  47.03     1:38.44 (51.41)                                        
 29 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:39.91        
                  48.82     1:39.91 (51.09)                                        
 30 Melendez, Ryan J          10 Morris County-NJ     1:43.44    1:40.06        
                  48.52     1:40.06 (51.54)                                        
 31 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                1:29.82    1:40.64        
                  48.76     1:40.64 (51.88)                                        
 32 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:53.81    1:42.15        
                  50.29     1:42.15 (51.86)                                        
 33 Antonov, Dash              9 Morris County-NJ     1:54.81    1:42.33        
                  49.81     1:42.33 (52.52)                                        
 34 Restrepo, Niels A          9 Morris County-NJ     1:44.97    1:46.27        
                  53.72     1:46.27 (52.55)                                        
 35 Saladino, Aidan J          9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:48.90        
                  48.88   1:48.90 (1:00.02)                                        
 36 Fominykh, Harry            9 UN-NJ                1:46.76    1:49.40        
                  52.99     1:49.40 (56.41)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:45.33    1:49.52        
                  54.39     1:49.52 (55.13)                                        
 38 Stevenson, Joaquin         9 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    1:51.19        
                  51.46     1:51.19 (59.73)                                        
 39 Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                1:57.49    1:55.52        
                  56.26     1:55.52 (59.26)                                        
 40 Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ              1:35.89    1:59.00        
                  56.56   1:59.00 (1:02.44)                                        
 41 Insdorf, Joshua C          7 MWSC-MR              1:51.00    2:03.77        
                  58.12   2:03.77 (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              1:46.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.98                                                            
 -- Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  59.87                                                            
 -- Sun, Robert                9 MALT-NJ              2:00.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Mascarenhas, Neel R        9 MALT-NJ              1:45.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              1:35.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.24          DQ (48.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR             41:11.00      39.68 ZQ     
  2 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                40.37      41.25 ZQ     
  3 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               43.71      42.09 ZQ     
  4 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                42.92      42.49 JO     
  5 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                43.19      43.59 SILV   
  6 Wooster, Sean C           10 Morris County-NJ       47.70      43.70 SILV   
  7 Wong, William             10 MALT-NJ                45.12      43.72 SILV   
  8 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               47.15      44.58 SILV   
  9 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               44.43      44.76 SILV   
 10 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                47.29      45.32 SILV   
 11 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR                46.16      45.90 SILV   
 12 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                44.68      46.18 SILV   
 13 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                46.93      46.58 SILV   
 14 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               52.58      47.54 SILV   
 15 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                48.60      47.60 SILV   
 16 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                52.00      47.71 SILV   
 17 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                45.23      48.30 SILV   
 18 Park, Lucas I              8 COND-MR                47.20      48.76        
 19 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ       49.08      48.88        
 20 Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ                50.54      49.82        
 21 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                47.87      50.20        
 22 Saladino, Aidan J          9 Morris County-NJ       54.70      50.57        
 23 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                47.46      50.68        
 24 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                49.29      50.75        
 25 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                48.51      51.17        
 26 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                55.70      51.31        
 27 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ       57.87      52.80        
 28 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                53.43      53.13        
 29 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR                54.10      53.40        
 30 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                54.03      53.61        
 31 Restrepo, Niels A          9 Morris County-NJ       56.77      55.20        
 32 Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                56.65      55.47        
 33 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                57.28      57.10        
 34 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.22        
 35 Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ              1:03.03      58.84        
 36 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                1:00.39      58.97        
 37 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:07.00      59.52        
 38 Stevenson, Joaquin         9 MALT-NJ              1:05.89    1:01.96        
 39 Sun, Robert                9 MALT-NJ              1:10.89    1:02.21        
 40 Mascarenhas, Neel R        9 MALT-NJ              1:02.84    1:02.86        
 41 Antonov, Dash              9 Morris County-NJ     1:01.03    1:03.88        
 42 Hong, Oliver              10 MALT-NJ                55.89    1:04.21        
 43 Katz, Jack                 8 MALT-NJ              1:06.52    1:05.61        
 44 Anantaraman, Dhruv         7 MALT-NJ                59.89    1:07.58        
 45 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                55.00    1:11.26        
 46 Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.41        
 47 Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                1:36.81    1:18.77        
 -- Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  51.82         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Khobot, Ben                7 FREE-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:16.55    1:16.70 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:16.70 (40.78)                                        
  2 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.03    1:31.17 ZQ     
                  43.39     1:31.17 (47.78)                                        
  3 Wong, William             10 MALT-NJ              1:36.55    1:32.80 ZQ     
                  45.13     1:32.80 (47.67)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:32.49    1:33.20 ZQ     
                  45.62     1:33.20 (47.58)                                        
  5 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:45.35    1:40.46 SILV   
                  48.42     1:40.46 (52.04)                                        
  6 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:43.84    1:41.68 SILV   
                  47.69     1:41.68 (53.99)                                        
  7 Park, Lucas I              8 COND-MR              1:46.77    1:42.94 SILV   
                  49.57     1:42.94 (53.37)                                        
  8 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:43.26    1:43.00 SILV   
                  48.63     1:43.00 (54.37)                                        
  9 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:45.62    1:43.34 SILV   
                  50.23     1:43.34 (53.11)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.43    1:44.72 SILV   
                  50.15     1:44.72 (54.57)                                        
 11 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.79 SILV   
                  50.68     1:44.79 (54.11)                                        
 12 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR              1:47.77    1:48.60        
                  51.47     1:48.60 (57.13)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:52.65    1:49.50        
                  52.43     1:49.50 (57.07)                                        
 14 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:48.09    1:51.07        
 15 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              1:51.69    1:52.47        
                  54.82     1:52.47 (57.65)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:59.12    1:56.01        
                  54.52   1:56.01 (1:01.49)                                        
 17 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR              1:48.99    1:56.35        
                  54.47   1:56.35 (1:01.88)                                        
 18 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:02.99        
                  57.39   2:02.99 (1:05.60)                                        
 19 Jibb, Oliver B             9 MWSC-MR              1:51.00    2:06.28        
 20 Katz, Jack                 8 MALT-NJ              2:10.89    2:19.81        
 -- Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR                32.78      32.20 ZQ     
  2 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                33.44      35.01 JO     
  3 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               36.97      35.92 JO     
  4 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               38.01      36.47 SILV   
  5 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                36.60      36.71 SILV   
  6 Burke, Ryan P             10 COND-MR                33.00      37.03 SILV   
  7 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                36.91      37.99 SILV   
  7 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ       38.48      37.99 SILV   
  9 Wooster, Sean C           10 Morris County-NJ       35.81      38.73 SILV   
 10 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                38.92      38.78 SILV   
 11 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                37.43      38.79 SILV   
 12 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                36.92      39.25 SILV   
 13 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                39.00      39.33 SILV   
 14 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               40.49      40.19 SILV   
 15 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               46.08      41.15 SILV   
 16 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                39.48      41.45 SILV   
 17 Vargas, Eric R            10 Morris County-NJ       42.35      41.59 SILV   
 18 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                45.06      42.44 SILV   
 19 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                41.23      42.92 SILV   
 20 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                43.48      43.67 SILV   
 21 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                50.44      44.71        
 22 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ                52.64      52.93        
 23 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  49.12      54.35        
 24 Sun, Robert                9 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      57.02        
 25 Fominykh, Harry            9 UN-NJ                  49.94      57.13        
 26 Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.96        
 -- Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               52.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:15.79    1:16.23 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:16.23 (40.24)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:18.36    1:19.34 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:19.34 (43.74)                                        
  3 Burke, Ryan P             10 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:23.50 JO     
                  37.29     1:23.50 (46.21)                                        
  4 Wong, William             10 MALT-NJ              1:25.89    1:23.78 JO     
                  37.55     1:23.78 (46.23)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:24.18 JO     
                  38.84     1:24.18 (45.34)                                        
  6 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ     1:28.89    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.55     1:27.80 (46.25)                                        
  7 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:34.75    1:28.02 SILV   
                  38.12     1:28.02 (49.90)                                        
  8 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ     1:32.43    1:29.54 SILV   
                  40.41     1:29.54 (49.13)                                        
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:35.22    1:30.39 SILV   
                  41.02     1:30.39 (49.37)                                        
 10 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:33.94    1:34.22 SILV   
 11 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:29.69    1:34.75 SILV   
 12 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:41.58    1:36.34 SILV   
                  42.94     1:36.34 (53.40)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              2:05.63    1:52.77        
                  52.03   1:52.77 (1:00.74)                                        
 14 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              2:33.05    2:04.98        
                  57.34   2:04.98 (1:07.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:11.14    1:11.81 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:11.81 (37.83)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:18.52    1:15.00 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:15.00 (40.51)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:19.60    1:18.84 JO     
                  37.34     1:18.84 (41.50)                                        
  4 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:22.65    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.45 (42.32)                                        
  5 Wong, William             10 MALT-NJ              1:23.10    1:21.59 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.59 (42.79)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:22.61 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.61 (43.36)                                        
  7 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:30.16    1:22.76 SILV   
                  38.11     1:22.76 (44.65)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             1:27.57    1:23.51 SILV   
                  40.74     1:23.51 (42.77)                                        
  9 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:23.59 SILV   
                  38.66     1:23.59 (44.93)                                        
 10 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:26.01    1:24.53 SILV   
                  41.76     1:24.53 (42.77)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR             1:35.74    1:24.78 SILV   
 12 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:23.10    1:25.06 SILV   
                  39.49     1:25.06 (45.57)                                        
 13 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.63    1:25.84 SILV   
                  38.55     1:25.84 (47.29)                                        
 14 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.12    1:26.09 SILV   
                  40.20     1:26.09 (45.89)                                        
 15 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:28.76    1:26.14 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.14 (45.72)                                        
 16 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ     1:28.99    1:27.92 SILV   
                  43.47     1:27.92 (44.45)                                        
 17 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:29.14    1:28.74        
                  41.09     1:28.74 (47.65)                                        
 18 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR              1:32.91    1:30.92        
                  43.59     1:30.92 (47.33)                                        
 19 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:30.78    1:31.09        
                  43.58     1:31.09 (47.51)                                        
 20 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:38.96    1:31.40        
                  40.82     1:31.40 (50.58)                                        
 21 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:39.42    1:33.12        
                  44.24     1:33.12 (48.88)                                        
 22 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:30.48    1:35.50        
                  44.42     1:35.50 (51.08)                                        
 23 Fu, Alex                   9 Morris County-NJ     1:36.58    1:35.58        
                  45.13     1:35.58 (50.45)                                        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR              1:35.81    1:35.79        
                  45.13     1:35.79 (50.66)                                        
 25 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:41.21        
                  46.71     1:41.21 (54.50)                                        
 26 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:42.27        
                  50.38     1:42.27 (51.89)                                        
 27 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:43.09        
                  48.76     1:43.09 (54.33)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:46.61    1:46.42        
                  51.11     1:46.42 (55.31)                                        
 29 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ              1:47.12    1:47.56        
                  51.52     1:47.56 (56.04)                                        
 30 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR             1:44.35    1:49.70        
                  50.48     1:49.70 (59.22)                                        
 31 Antonov, Dash              9 Morris County-NJ     1:51.49    1:50.23        
                  53.67     1:50.23 (56.56)                                        
 32 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:50.49        
 33 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              2:03.00    1:54.44        
                  54.90     1:54.44 (59.54)                                        
 34 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:55.39        
                  47.73   1:55.39 (1:07.66)                                        
 35 Hong, Oliver              10 MALT-NJ              1:45.89    1:56.56        
 -- Restrepo, Niels A          9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.33          DQ (53.66)                                        
 -- Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ              2:16.73         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, William             10 MALT-NJ              2:56.89    2:51.33 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.42 (43.81)     2:13.58 (51.16)     2:51.33 (37.75)
  2 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             3:02.32    2:53.77 SILV   
                  41.84     1:24.98 (43.14)     2:15.29 (50.31)     2:53.77 (38.48)
  3 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ     2:59.40    2:56.80 SILV   
                  41.95     1:25.19 (43.24)     2:19.20 (54.01)     2:56.80 (37.60)
  4 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:58.34 SILV   
                  43.29     1:27.11 (43.82)     2:17.67 (50.56)     2:58.34 (40.67)
  5 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ     3:03.16    3:04.48 SILV   
                  41.42     1:33.42 (52.00)     2:22.97 (49.55)     3:04.48 (41.51)
  6 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:07.12 SILV   
                  38.39     1:27.10 (48.71)     2:23.99 (56.89)     3:07.12 (43.13)
  7 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ     3:10.60    3:10.29 SILV   
                  42.11     1:26.85 (44.74)     2:26.57 (59.72)     3:10.29 (43.72)
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             3:25.66    3:12.10 SILV   
                  48.24     1:33.82 (45.58)   2:35.07 (1:01.25)     3:12.10 (37.03)
  9 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              3:18.44    3:15.23        
                  44.52     1:32.57 (48.05)     2:30.71 (58.14)     3:15.23 (44.52)
 10 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              3:25.97    3:21.02        
                  46.22     1:37.70 (51.48)     2:36.95 (59.25)     3:21.02 (44.07)
 11 Fu, Alex                   9 Morris County-NJ     3:21.43    3:21.91        
                  48.36     1:36.69 (48.33)   2:38.99 (1:02.30)     3:21.91 (42.92)
 12 Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ              3:00.89    3:23.11        
                  45.85     1:39.22 (53.37)     2:37.40 (58.18)     3:23.11 (45.71)
 13 Murray, Francis P          9 Morris County-NJ     3:31.71    3:27.78        
                  47.81     1:39.05 (51.24)     2:38.47 (59.42)     3:27.78 (49.31)
 14 Melendez, Ryan J          10 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:34.88        
                  48.54     1:42.31 (53.77)   2:46.07 (1:03.76)     3:34.88 (48.81)
 15 Fominykh, Harry            9 UN-NJ                3:33.89    3:43.37        
                  57.16     1:51.47 (54.31)   3:43.37 (1:51.90)                    
 -- Hong, Oliver              10 MALT-NJ              3:15.89         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  56.14     1:52.71 (56.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ       27.32      26.68 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                28.07      27.84 JO     
  3 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                28.37      27.91 JO     
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                29.32      27.93 JO     
  5 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               30.57      28.05 JO     
  6 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               28.40      28.32 SILV   
  7 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                27.55      28.52 SILV   
  8 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  28.79      28.53 SILV   
  9 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR                28.86      28.55 SILV   
 10 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR                28.11      28.67 SILV   
 11 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR               29.25      28.89 SILV   
 12 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     12 WEST-MR                   NT      28.90 SILV   
 13 Batrachenko, Daniel       11 Morris County-NJ       29.96      29.06 SILV   
 14 Reo, Ian J                12 Morris County-NJ       30.07      29.37 SILV   
 15 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                28.83      29.61 SILV   
 16 Asuncion, AJ M            12 Morris County-NJ       31.44      29.71 SILV   
 17 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ       29.51      30.03 SILV   
 18 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                32.22      30.05 SILV   
 19 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                29.38      30.20 SILV   
 20 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                29.45      30.40 SILV   
 21 Cawley, Dylan T           12 Morris County-NJ       30.96      30.58 SILV   
 22 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                29.16      30.64 SILV   
 23 Costabile, Ryan           11 Storm-MR               33.99      30.77        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                29.94      30.94        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               31.02      30.98        
 26 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                31.79      31.14        
 27 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR               33.92      31.31        
 28 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ                30.92      31.47        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                30.83      31.49        
 30 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ       31.83      31.70        
 31 Catrambone, Michael A     12 Morris County-NJ       33.12      32.08        
 32 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR               33.87      32.45        
 33 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               33.18      32.51        
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                31.55      32.70        
 35 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ       33.30      32.86        
 36 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               32.17      32.93        
 37 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               32.36      32.94        
 38 Fominykh, Maximillian     11 UN-NJ                  32.38      33.10        
 39 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                33.50      33.38        
 40 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                33.70      33.45        
 41 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                33.21      34.42        
 42 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                  34.66      34.74        
 43 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                34.06      34.83        
 44 Restrepo, Niklas D        11 Morris County-NJ       37.47      34.97        
 44 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               34.82      34.97        
 46 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               34.44      35.40        
 47 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                37.61      35.82        
 48 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR                45.93      36.63        
 49 Byrne, Scott J            12 WEST-MR                36.19      36.99        
 50 Saladino, Michael V       11 Morris County-NJ       37.13      37.92        
 51 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR                38.07      38.46        
 52 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR                39.64      38.91        
 53 Germosen, Gavin R         11 COND-MR                42.00      39.07        
 54 Cannone, Jack             11 MALT-NJ                40.28      40.34        
 55 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                32.12      41.77        
 -- Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                47.06         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR              1:02.24    1:00.21 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.21 (31.02)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:01.08    1:00.28 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.28 (31.34)                                        
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:02.54    1:01.02 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.02 (31.81)                                        
  4 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:01.62    1:01.04 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.04 (31.68)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:00.38    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.46 (31.97)                                        
  6 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:01.67    1:01.63 SILV   
                  30.12     1:01.63 (31.51)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:01.39    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.01 (32.55)                                        
  8 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.39 (32.46)                                        
  9 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:04.13 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.13 (34.49)                                        
 10 McPhee, Tommy             12 RA-MR                1:06.62    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.32 (33.40)                                        
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:06.58    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:05.08    1:04.91 SILV   
 13 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:05.19    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.54 (33.99)                                        
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:06.10    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.12 (34.97)                                        
 15 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.20 (34.85)                                        
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:07.64    1:07.72        
                  32.66     1:07.72 (35.06)                                        
 17 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:07.95        
                  31.52     1:07.95 (36.43)                                        
 18 Costabile, Ryan           11 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:07.96        
                  31.81     1:07.96 (36.15)                                        
 19 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              1:09.11    1:08.07        
                  32.25     1:08.07 (35.82)                                        
 20 Cawley, Dylan T           12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.39    1:08.75        
                  32.97     1:08.75 (35.78)                                        
 21 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:08.76        
                  31.80     1:08.76 (36.96)                                        
 22 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:09.53        
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)                                        
 23 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:12.12    1:09.93        
                  33.33     1:09.93 (36.60)                                        
 24 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:11.03    1:11.06        
                  33.32     1:11.06 (37.74)                                        
 25 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:12.40    1:11.30        
                  33.86     1:11.30 (37.44)                                        
 26 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             1:14.37    1:11.32        
                  33.94     1:11.32 (37.38)                                        
 27 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             1:15.53    1:11.38        
                  33.71     1:11.38 (37.67)                                        
 28 Fominykh, Maximillian     11 UN-NJ                1:09.23    1:11.52        
                  33.25     1:11.52 (38.27)                                        
 29 Catrambone, Michael A     12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.78    1:14.08        
                  34.15     1:14.08 (39.93)                                        
 30 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.16    1:14.38        
                  34.74     1:14.38 (39.64)                                        
 31 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:14.25    1:14.98        
                  35.33     1:14.98 (39.65)                                        
 32 Restrepo, Niklas D        11 Morris County-NJ     1:19.78    1:16.59        
                  36.99     1:16.59 (39.60)                                        
 33 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:15.16    1:18.15        
                  36.55     1:18.15 (41.60)                                        
 34 Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ              1:16.22    1:18.28        
                  36.94     1:18.28 (41.34)                                        
 35 Byrne, Scott J            12 WEST-MR              1:26.83    1:19.81        
                  39.63     1:19.81 (40.18)                                        
 36 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             1:25.09    1:21.26        
                  36.40     1:21.26 (44.86)                                        
 37 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR              1:23.82    1:23.00        
                  38.98     1:23.00 (44.02)                                        
 38 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:22.53    1:23.66        
                  40.00     1:23.66 (43.66)                                        
 39 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              1:22.24    1:24.44        
                  39.12     1:24.44 (45.32)                                        
 40 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR              1:26.08    1:24.53        
                  40.98     1:24.53 (43.55)                                        
 41 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:27.29        
                  40.74     1:27.29 (46.55)                                        
 42 Germosen, Gavin R         11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:31.93        
                  42.38     1:31.93 (49.55)                                        
 43 Patil, Mihir P            11 COND-MR              1:47.78    1:38.08        
                  46.30     1:38.08 (51.78)                                        
 44 O'Connell, Keelan P       11 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:38.28        
                  45.71     1:38.28 (52.57)                                        
 45 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:42.05    1:41.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:12.05    2:06.67 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.78 (33.31)     1:35.47 (32.69)     2:06.67 (31.20)
  2 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     2:09.67    2:06.68 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:02.10 (33.12)     1:34.54 (32.44)     2:06.68 (32.14)
  3 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     2:16.84    2:14.81 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)     1:40.77 (35.30)     2:14.81 (34.04)
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                2:31.32    2:17.71 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.79 (34.55)     1:42.25 (36.46)     2:17.71 (35.46)
  5 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              2:19.26    2:19.01 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)     1:44.30 (37.12)     2:19.01 (34.71)
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              2:20.51    2:23.81 SILV   
                  31.52     1:09.52 (38.00)     1:47.46 (37.94)     2:23.81 (36.35)
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:25.42 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.60 (37.59)     1:49.18 (38.58)     2:25.42 (36.24)
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:27.22        
                  32.83     1:10.90 (38.07)     1:50.48 (39.58)     2:27.22 (36.74)
  9 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             2:22.65    2:27.91        
                  32.20     1:10.89 (38.69)     1:49.89 (39.00)     2:27.91 (38.02)
 10 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              2:32.31    2:31.40        
                  33.91     1:12.15 (38.24)     1:52.18 (40.03)     2:31.40 (39.22)
 11 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              2:29.46    2:33.46        
                  34.08     1:13.15 (39.07)     1:53.41 (40.26)     2:33.46 (40.05)
 12 Fominykh, Maximillian     11 UN-NJ                2:38.22    2:44.36        
                  34.34     1:16.15 (41.81)     2:00.57 (44.42)     2:44.36 (43.79)
 13 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              2:53.02    2:54.59        
                  36.95     1:22.42 (45.47)     2:10.14 (47.72)     2:54.59 (44.45)
 14 Cannone, Jack             11 MALT-NJ              3:13.89    3:18.18        
                  43.84     1:35.18 (51.34)   3:18.18 (1:43.00)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                30.95      30.76 ZQ     
  2 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR                34.11      32.87 SILV   
  3 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ       32.38      33.14 SILV   
  4 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     12 WEST-MR                   NT      33.54 SILV   
  5 McPhee, Tommy             12 RA-MR                  33.78      33.55 SILV   
  6 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                35.50      36.03 SILV   
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                41.02      38.79        
  8 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR                40.78      38.88        
  9 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                41.99      39.26        
 10 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                40.88      39.50        
 11 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                41.87      40.13        
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR                39.41      40.18        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                41.00      40.26        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                40.27      40.54        
 15 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               42.72      41.07        
 16 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR                42.64      42.36        
 17 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                46.22      43.19        
 18 Germosen, Gavin R         11 COND-MR                48.00      46.02        
 19 O'Connell, Keelan P       11 COND-MR                59.49      46.22        
 20 Byrne, Scott J            12 WEST-MR                50.89      50.94        
 21 Cannone, Jack             11 MALT-NJ                49.93      51.88        
 22 Patil, Mihir P            11 COND-MR                54.21      51.94        
 23 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                50.22      52.21        
 24 Samuel, Kevin T           11 MWSC-MR                49.80      53.02        
 25 Mangieri, Nicolas         11 MALT-NJ                46.89      58.45        
 -- Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                38.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:04.67    1:04.76 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.76 (33.51)                                        
  2 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     1:07.81    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.34 (34.36)                                        
  3 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:07.08    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:06.94 (34.23)                                        
  4 Evenko, Nicholas          12 FREE-MR              1:08.33    1:08.87 JO     
                  33.55     1:08.87 (35.32)                                        
  5 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:09.08    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.36 (36.41)                                        
  6 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ     1:09.23    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:12.14    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.53 (36.95)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.84 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.84 (38.13)                                        
  9 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:11.83    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.16 (37.40)                                        
 10 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.58    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.75     1:13.77 (37.02)                                        
 11 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.62 (38.96)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:16.44 SILV   
 13 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:15.33    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.61 (39.82)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.43 (40.08)                                        
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:15.65    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.46 (40.65)                                        
 16 Reo, Ian J                12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.55    1:18.19        
                  37.55     1:18.19 (40.64)                                        
 17 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.34    1:19.78        
                  39.31     1:19.78 (40.47)                                        
 18 Restrepo, Niklas D        11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.93    1:19.86        
                  38.81     1:19.86 (41.05)                                        
 19 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:27.77    1:20.38        
                  38.54     1:20.38 (41.84)                                        
 20 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             1:22.57    1:20.40        
                  38.48     1:20.40 (41.92)                                        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:20.73        
                  39.56     1:20.73 (41.17)                                        
 22 Costabile, Ryan           11 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:21.37        
                  39.37     1:21.37 (42.00)                                        
 23 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             1:25.53    1:21.71        
                  39.38     1:21.71 (42.33)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:21.28    1:21.92        
 25 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:23.69    1:22.09        
                  39.74     1:22.09 (42.35)                                        
 26 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR              1:28.97    1:24.67        
                  40.66     1:24.67 (44.01)                                        
 27 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:25.31    1:24.74        
                  40.97     1:24.74 (43.77)                                        
 28 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:28.24    1:24.85        
                  42.05     1:24.85 (42.80)                                        
 29 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              1:28.58    1:26.05        
                  40.66     1:26.05 (45.39)                                        
 30 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:28.01        
                  42.67     1:28.01 (45.34)                                        
 31 Saladino, Michael V       11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.60    1:29.03        
                  43.68     1:29.03 (45.35)                                        
 32 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:30.96    1:29.10        
                  42.44     1:29.10 (46.66)                                        
 33 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:31.27    1:29.23        
                  42.65     1:29.23 (46.58)                                        
 34 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR              1:58.37    1:29.75        
                  43.72     1:29.75 (46.03)                                        
 35 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                1:28.96    1:32.07        
                  44.54     1:32.07 (47.53)                                        
 36 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             1:48.83    1:32.74        
                  45.60     1:32.74 (47.14)                                        
 37 Tong, Jacob T             11 COND-MR              1:43.69    1:33.47        
                  45.60     1:33.47 (47.87)                                        
 38 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:35.65    1:34.27        
 39 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:41.18    1:37.68        
                  47.22     1:37.68 (50.46)                                        
 40 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR              1:55.99    1:37.82        
 41 Germosen, Gavin R         11 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:45.09        
                  50.24     1:45.09 (54.85)                                        
 42 Cannone, Jack             11 MALT-NJ              1:53.53    1:50.01        
 43 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:53.30    1:54.72        
                  54.71   1:54.72 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ              1:30.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:26.14                                                            
 -- Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             1:20.79         DQ        
      False start
                  39.10                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               33.14      32.80 JO     
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                34.88      33.07 JO     
  3 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR                37.06      37.20 SILV   
  4 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                37.41      37.26 SILV   
  5 Asuncion, AJ M            12 Morris County-NJ       40.61      37.98 SILV   
  6 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ       38.89      39.89 SILV   
  7 Catrambone, Michael A     12 Morris County-NJ       40.10      39.90 SILV   
  7 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                39.20      39.90 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                41.75      40.23 SILV   
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                39.87      40.29 SILV   
 11 Cawley, Dylan T           12 Morris County-NJ       42.48      40.92        
 12 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               43.39      41.00        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                41.61      41.03        
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                40.87      41.19        
 15 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ                44.87      41.47        
 16 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                41.73      42.06        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                45.43      42.72        
 18 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                43.09      42.82        
 19 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               42.16      43.35        
 20 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR               44.58      43.36        
 21 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                43.51      43.50        
 22 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  44.45      43.77        
 23 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR                54.29      44.86        
 24 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               45.03      45.16        
 25 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ       43.51      45.35        
 26 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                48.49      45.40        
 27 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               45.75      45.84        
 28 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                  46.37      45.90        
 29 Byrne, Scott J            12 WEST-MR                51.45      46.66        
 30 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ                48.88      47.07        
 31 Restrepo, Niklas D        11 Morris County-NJ       47.02      47.31        
 32 Saladino, Michael V       11 Morris County-NJ       47.30      47.44        
 33 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                47.21      48.08        
 34 Fominykh, Maximillian     11 UN-NJ                  49.13      49.20        
 35 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               46.26      49.36        
 36 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                51.40      49.91        
 37 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               48.12      50.08        
 38 Tong, Jacob T             11 COND-MR              1:02.38      57.14        
 -- Germosen, Gavin R         11 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:11.69    1:11.79 JO     
                  33.76     1:11.79 (38.03)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.70 (40.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:20.12    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.86 (41.99)                                        
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:21.36    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.43 (42.51)                                        
  5 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:24.43    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.09 (43.83)                                        
  6 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:24.75    1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.62 (44.24)                                        
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:27.55    1:24.83 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.83 (43.72)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:28.62    1:25.92 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.92 (45.09)                                        
  9 Cawley, Dylan T           12 Morris County-NJ     1:37.61    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.94 (45.82)                                        
 10 Catrambone, Michael A     12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.07    1:27.00        
                  41.87     1:27.00 (45.13)                                        
 11 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:28.68    1:27.54        
                  42.48     1:27.54 (45.06)                                        
 12 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:31.30    1:29.70        
                  42.72     1:29.70 (46.98)                                        
 13 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR              1:33.14    1:31.67        
                  43.54     1:31.67 (48.13)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:32.21        
                  43.08     1:32.21 (49.13)                                        
 15 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             1:38.26    1:35.07        
                  45.28     1:35.07 (49.79)                                        
 16 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             1:36.26    1:36.77        
                  44.93     1:36.77 (51.84)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:34.54    1:37.46        
                  45.59     1:37.46 (51.87)                                        
 18 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:42.18    1:38.99        
                  46.12     1:38.99 (52.87)                                        
 19 Samuel, Kevin T           11 MWSC-MR              1:58.00    1:39.99        
                  47.88     1:39.99 (52.11)                                        
 20 Restrepo, Niklas D        11 Morris County-NJ     1:44.04    1:40.02        
                  48.87     1:40.02 (51.15)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:39.48    1:40.64        
                  45.98     1:40.64 (54.66)                                        
 22 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:42.88    1:45.45        
                  49.42     1:45.45 (56.03)                                        
 23 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             1:44.34    1:45.52        
 24 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:48.55    1:47.79        
                  51.61     1:47.79 (56.18)                                        
 25 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR              1:46.12    1:49.25        
                  51.61     1:49.25 (57.64)                                        
 26 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:54.98    1:49.56        
                  51.93     1:49.56 (57.63)                                        
 27 Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ              2:01.02    1:53.06        
                  52.83   1:53.06 (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Patil, Mihir P            11 COND-MR              2:30.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:03.69                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               29.15      29.56 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                29.39      30.32 ZQ     
  3 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ       31.03      31.11 SILV   
  4 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR                31.16      31.32 SILV   
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                31.39      31.56 SILV   
  6 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR                32.49      32.00 SILV   
  7 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                32.58      32.76 SILV   
  8 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR                30.99      32.94 SILV   
  9 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                32.60      33.08 SILV   
 10 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ       32.71      33.10 SILV   
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                33.18      33.15 SILV   
 12 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ                32.98      33.62 SILV   
 13 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                32.51      33.71 SILV   
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                  35.50      34.19 SILV   
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               34.85      34.28 SILV   
 16 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ       35.27      35.14        
 17 Catrambone, Michael A     12 Morris County-NJ       36.86      35.80        
 18 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                40.23      35.98        
 19 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               38.69      36.17        
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                37.28      36.60        
 21 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               40.18      38.04        
 22 Costabile, Ryan           11 Storm-MR               41.99      38.45        
 23 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                37.53      39.00        
 24 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR               43.33      39.63        
 25 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                52.00      40.83        
 26 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               44.39      41.98        
 27 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                40.03      42.03        
 28 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR                47.14      46.57        
 -- O'Connell, Keelan P       11 COND-MR              1:19.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:06.57    1:03.76 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:03.76 (34.01)                                        
  2 Evenko, Nicholas          12 FREE-MR              1:07.92    1:05.91 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.91 (35.29)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:12.63    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:07.36 (36.19)                                        
  4 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:09.43    1:09.11 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.11 (37.01)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:10.32    1:09.35 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:09.35 (36.78)                                        
  6 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR              1:10.20    1:09.72 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.72 (37.33)                                        
  7 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.04    1:09.99 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.99 (37.26)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:10.73    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.88 (37.24)                                        
  9 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:13.63    1:11.92 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)                                        
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:14.65    1:12.50 SILV   
                  32.14     1:12.50 (40.36)                                        
 11 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:15.14    1:12.93 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.93 (39.65)                                        
 12 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:15.70    1:12.94 SILV   
                  32.76     1:12.94 (40.18)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:12.99 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.99 (38.09)                                        
 14 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.25    1:13.42 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.42 (39.54)                                        
 15 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:14.18    1:14.12 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.12 (39.95)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:17.82    1:17.35 SILV   
                  34.75     1:17.35 (42.60)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:16.06    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.41 (41.67)                                        
 18 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ     1:21.47    1:20.36        
                  37.23     1:20.36 (43.13)                                        
 19 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              1:16.63    1:21.59        
                  36.53     1:21.59 (45.06)                                        
 20 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:42.08    1:25.85        
                  37.96     1:25.85 (47.89)                                        
 21 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.55    1:27.61        
                  38.44     1:27.61 (49.17)                                        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:30.47    1:27.91        
                  39.75     1:27.91 (48.16)                                        
 23 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:45.83    1:28.73        
                  40.76     1:28.73 (47.97)                                        
 24 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR              1:46.83    1:42.06        
                  48.58     1:42.06 (53.48)                                        
 -- Tong, Jacob T             11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.78                                                            
 -- Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              1:39.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.59    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:08.48 (36.50)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:10.58    1:10.72 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.72 (38.54)                                        
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:11.14 SILV   
                  31.81     1:11.14 (39.33)                                        
  4 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:13.92    1:12.98 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.98 (39.50)                                        
  5 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.78    1:13.01 SILV   
                  32.80     1:13.01 (40.21)                                        
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:11.03    1:13.74 SILV   
                  33.35     1:13.74 (40.39)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:21.74    1:14.53 SILV   
                  18.35     1:14.53 (56.18)                                        
  8 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.02    1:15.27 SILV   
                  34.28     1:15.27 (40.99)                                        
  9 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:16.76    1:16.91 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.91 (41.30)                                        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:14.56    1:17.34        
                  35.58     1:17.34 (41.76)                                        
 11 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:17.02    1:17.98        
                  35.43     1:17.98 (42.55)                                        
 12 Cawley, Dylan T           12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.72    1:18.15        
                  36.56     1:18.15 (41.59)                                        
 13 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:19.96        
                  38.91     1:19.96 (41.05)                                        
 14 Costabile, Ryan           11 Storm-MR             1:23.99    1:21.06        
                  37.47     1:21.06 (43.59)                                        
 15 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:23.62    1:23.53        
                  39.05     1:23.53 (44.48)                                        
 16 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR              1:21.73    1:23.65        
                  40.15     1:23.65 (43.50)                                        
 17 Restrepo, Niklas D        11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.03    1:24.28        
                  39.42     1:24.28 (44.86)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:24.52    1:25.70        
                  40.75     1:25.70 (44.95)                                        
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian     11 UN-NJ                1:26.24    1:26.55        
                  20.23   1:26.55 (1:06.32)                                        
 20 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.45    1:26.69        
                  38.43     1:26.69 (48.26)                                        
 21 Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ              1:36.75    1:38.25        
                  46.95     1:38.25 (51.30)                                        
 22 Cannone, Jack             11 MALT-NJ              1:50.89    1:44.05        
                  53.66     1:44.05 (50.39)                                        
 -- Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:40.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.80                                                            
 -- Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              1:29.84         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
                  42.53                                                            
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:30.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.21                                                            
 -- Mangieri, Nicolas         11 MALT-NJ              1:47.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:29.07    2:24.35 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:11.88 (38.07)     1:52.29 (40.41)     2:24.35 (32.06)
  2 Evenko, Nicholas          12 FREE-MR              2:28.30    2:26.29 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:08.23 (37.58)     1:52.98 (44.75)     2:26.29 (33.31)
  3 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:26.76 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:08.61 (36.64)     1:54.75 (46.14)     2:26.76 (32.01)
  4 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR              2:31.35    2:30.53 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.42 (37.90)     1:55.67 (44.25)     2:30.53 (34.86)
  5 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              2:57.30    2:31.50 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.90 (35.95)     1:56.43 (46.53)     2:31.50 (35.07)
  6 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.23    2:32.24 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.91 (38.58)     1:57.46 (45.55)     2:32.24 (34.78)
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       11 Morris County-NJ     2:38.68    2:33.30 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.63 (40.06)     1:59.34 (44.71)     2:33.30 (33.96)
  8 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:35.10    2:34.49 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.21 (39.54)     2:00.56 (48.35)     2:34.49 (33.93)
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              2:42.17    2:34.61 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.62 (39.04)     1:59.92 (47.30)     2:34.61 (34.69)
 10 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     2:35.52    2:34.73 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.16 (35.82)     1:59.81 (48.65)     2:34.73 (34.92)
 11 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ     2:37.14    2:36.19 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.11 (38.99)     2:00.18 (45.07)     2:36.19 (36.01)
 12 Asuncion, AJ M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.12    2:37.05 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.73 (41.31)     2:02.93 (46.20)     2:37.05 (34.12)
 13 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              2:39.21    2:37.72 SILV   
                  32.52     1:15.00 (42.48)     2:02.06 (47.06)     2:37.72 (35.66)
 14 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             2:40.89    2:41.16 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.84 (39.62)     2:05.09 (52.25)     2:41.16 (36.07)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:50.25    2:43.80 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.98 (40.93)     2:08.20 (51.22)     2:43.80 (35.60)
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              2:49.52    2:44.21 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.21 (41.50)     2:07.99 (47.78)     2:44.21 (36.22)
 17 Cawley, Dylan T           12 Morris County-NJ     2:55.84    2:46.21 SILV   
                  35.89     1:20.14 (44.25)     2:06.61 (46.47)     2:46.21 (39.60)
 18 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              2:54.74    2:46.96 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.17 (42.74)     2:10.16 (49.99)     2:46.96 (36.80)
 19 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              2:48.03    2:49.59        
                  37.89     1:20.52 (42.63)     2:11.77 (51.25)     2:49.59 (37.82)
 20 Catrambone, Michael A     12 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    2:58.63        
                  37.10     1:25.03 (47.93)     2:18.85 (53.82)     2:58.63 (39.78)
 21 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              3:00.28    2:59.56        
                  37.71     1:23.97 (46.26)     2:18.99 (55.02)     2:59.56 (40.57)
 22 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             3:05.43    3:01.74        
                  41.89     1:25.60 (43.71)     2:24.77 (59.17)     3:01.74 (36.97)
 23 Fominykh, Maximillian     11 UN-NJ                3:00.89    3:05.63        
                  40.83     1:25.62 (44.79)     2:24.97 (59.35)     3:05.63 (40.66)
 24 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ     3:23.03    3:08.11        
                  37.06     1:23.94 (46.88)   2:25.17 (1:01.23)     3:08.11 (42.94)
 25 Cannone, Jack             11 MALT-NJ              3:30.89    3:41.95        
                  55.06     1:53.42 (58.36)     2:51.54 (58.12)     3:41.95 (50.41)
 -- Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              2:54.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.74     1:25.29 (45.55)     2:11.67 (46.38)                    
 -- Costabile, Ryan           11 Storm-MR             3:05.99         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  38.15     1:21.48 (43.33)     2:09.93 (48.45)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                  24.11      23.54 ZQ     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR                24.47      23.98 ZQ     
  3 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ                24.48      24.17 ZQ     
  4 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR                23.94      24.22 ZQ     
  5 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR                24.83      24.66 ZQ     
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR               25.63      25.07 SILV   
  7 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR               25.85      25.55 SILV   
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR                25.86      25.69 SILV   
  9 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR               24.87      25.75 SILV   
 10 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                26.10      26.01 SILV   
 11 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ                26.59      26.03 SILV   
 12 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR                26.54      26.18 SILV   
 13 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ       27.11      26.40 SILV   
 14 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ       26.14      26.46 SILV   
 15 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                26.96      26.57 SILV   
 16 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                  26.18      26.71 SILV   
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                26.82      26.88        
 18 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                27.63      27.05        
 19 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR                27.82      27.06        
 20 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR                27.33      27.15        
 20 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR                28.47      27.15        
 22 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR                27.27      27.66        
 22 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR                27.93      27.66        
 24 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR               27.51      27.69        
 25 Fominykh, Edward          13 UN-NJ                  28.31      27.82        
 26 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR                28.28      28.09        
 27 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR                28.42      28.24        
 28 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR               29.96      28.79        
 29 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR               28.52      28.90        
 30 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR                29.63      29.55        
 31 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR                30.44      30.25        
 32 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR                29.88      30.52        
 33 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR                31.70      30.75        
 34 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR               31.92      32.72        
 35 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR                40.22      32.90        
 36 Chen, Sean Y              13 COND-MR                34.33      33.12        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR                52.72      51.70 JO     
                  24.96       51.70 (26.74)                                        
  2 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ                52.82      52.23 JO     
                  25.18       52.23 (27.05)                                        
  3 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR                53.82      53.14 JO     
                  25.60       53.14 (27.54)                                        
  4 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR                54.79      55.13 SILV   
                  26.57       55.13 (28.56)                                        
  5 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR                56.07      55.49 SILV   
                  27.27       55.49 (28.22)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR                56.12      55.57 SILV   
                  27.00       55.57 (28.57)                                        
  7 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ                57.54      56.00 SILV   
                  26.65       56.00 (29.35)                                        
  7 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR               54.61      56.00 SILV   
                  26.81       56.00 (29.19)                                        
  9 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR               56.51      56.71 SILV   
                  26.84       56.71 (29.87)                                        
 10 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR                57.21      56.73 SILV   
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR                56.95      56.74 SILV   
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)                                        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                57.25      57.32 SILV   
                  27.72       57.32 (29.60)                                        
 13 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                58.84      57.38 SILV   
                  27.62       57.38 (29.76)                                        
 14 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                  58.90      57.62 SILV   
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)                                        
 15 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                58.45      57.69 SILV   
                  27.90       57.69 (29.79)                                        
 16 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:00.04      58.05 SILV   
                  28.38       58.05 (29.67)                                        
 17 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ       58.11      58.26 SILV   
                  27.81       58.26 (30.45)                                        
 18 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.17      58.31 SILV   
                  27.84       58.31 (30.47)                                        
 19 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                58.94      58.32 SILV   
                  28.14       58.32 (30.18)                                        
 20 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR               58.91      58.49 SILV   
                  28.72       58.49 (29.77)                                        
 21 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:00.06      59.34 SILV   
                  28.65       59.34 (30.69)                                        
 22 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:01.15    1:01.42        
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)                                        
 23 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:03.52    1:01.88        
                  29.11     1:01.88 (32.77)                                        
 24 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:04.02    1:02.49        
                  30.95     1:02.49 (31.54)                                        
 25 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:01.41    1:02.71        
                  30.20     1:02.71 (32.51)                                        
 26 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:01.85    1:02.93        
                  30.09     1:02.93 (32.84)                                        
 27 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              1:04.29    1:03.47        
                  30.46     1:03.47 (33.01)                                        
 28 Tatynskiy, Alec           13 FREE-MR              1:02.37    1:03.51        
                  30.69     1:03.51 (32.82)                                        
 29 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              1:04.33    1:04.35        
                  30.88     1:04.35 (33.47)                                        
 30 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              1:05.17    1:05.14        
                  31.50     1:05.14 (33.64)                                        
 31 Radovanovich, Anthony J   14 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:05.22        
                  30.60     1:05.22 (34.62)                                        
 32 Sawicki, Steven J         14 Morris County-NJ     1:08.37    1:05.24        
                  30.94     1:05.24 (34.30)                                        
 33 Valentin, Joseph B        14 MWSC-MR              1:18.79    1:06.65        
                  30.92     1:06.65 (35.73)                                        
 34 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:11.11    1:07.77        
                  32.04     1:07.77 (35.73)                                        
 35 Fominykh, Edward          13 UN-NJ                1:06.28    1:08.61        
                  31.15     1:08.61 (37.46)                                        
 36 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR              1:13.59    1:11.09        
                  33.22     1:11.09 (37.87)                                        
 37 Chen, Sean Y              13 COND-MR              1:33.34    1:14.14        
                  35.70     1:14.14 (38.44)                                        
 38 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:15.60        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              1:53.66    1:55.49 JO     
                  26.72       56.34 (29.62)     1:25.83 (29.49)     1:55.49 (29.66)
  2 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:01.43    1:59.97 SILV   
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:28.47 (31.11)     1:59.97 (31.50)
  3 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:05.24    2:00.67 SILV   
                  27.77       58.42 (30.65)     1:30.19 (31.77)     2:00.67 (30.48)
  4 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              2:01.73    2:00.68 SILV   
                  27.39       57.85 (30.46)     1:29.82 (31.97)     2:00.68 (30.86)
  5 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              2:03.22    2:01.48 SILV   
                  27.61       58.05 (30.44)     1:29.86 (31.81)     2:01.48 (31.62)
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:05.52    2:01.83 SILV   
                  28.08       59.07 (30.99)     1:30.95 (31.88)     2:01.83 (30.88)
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:03.66    2:02.97 SILV   
                  27.97       59.24 (31.27)     1:31.68 (32.44)     2:02.97 (31.29)
  8 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              2:05.89    2:04.13 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.43 (31.46)     1:32.47 (32.04)     2:04.13 (31.66)
  9 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:04.74    2:05.78 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:34.13 (33.60)     2:05.78 (31.65)
 10 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:06.51    2:06.08 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.41 (31.99)     1:33.22 (32.81)     2:06.08 (32.86)
 11 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              2:07.09    2:06.27 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)     1:35.03 (32.70)     2:06.27 (31.24)
 12 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:08.44    2:08.72 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.41 (33.14)     1:35.67 (33.26)     2:08.72 (33.05)
 13 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:08.08    2:10.18 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.22 (33.48)     1:37.66 (33.44)     2:10.18 (32.52)
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:07.40    2:11.26 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.66 (33.85)     1:38.38 (34.72)     2:11.26 (32.88)
 15 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:12.01    2:12.00 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.38 (33.64)     1:38.51 (34.13)     2:12.00 (33.49)
 16 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                2:20.18    2:12.10 SILV   
                  29.01     1:03.20 (34.19)     1:38.95 (35.75)     2:12.10 (33.15)
 17 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:24.83    2:14.25        
                  31.24     1:06.63 (35.39)     1:42.10 (35.47)     2:14.25 (32.15)
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              2:20.09    2:15.59        
                  31.81     1:06.94 (35.13)     1:41.97 (35.03)     2:15.59 (33.62)
 19 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:16.54    2:15.72        
                  30.77     1:06.09 (35.32)     1:41.59 (35.50)     2:15.72 (34.13)
 20 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.30    2:15.94        
                  31.02     1:06.44 (35.42)     1:42.37 (35.93)     2:15.94 (33.57)
 21 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:06.06    2:16.38        
                  29.86     1:04.95 (35.09)     1:41.34 (36.39)     2:16.38 (35.04)
 22 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.50        
                  32.20     1:07.24 (35.04)     1:42.83 (35.59)     2:17.50 (34.67)
 23 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                2:21.22    2:18.38        
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)     1:42.00 (36.58)     2:18.38 (36.38)
 24 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:17.60    2:19.61        
                  32.32     1:09.11 (36.79)     1:46.42 (37.31)     2:19.61 (33.19)
 25 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:18.58    2:20.71        
                  31.83     1:07.29 (35.46)     1:45.85 (38.56)     2:20.71 (34.86)
 26 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:31.58    2:29.91        
                  32.28     1:10.81 (38.53)     1:50.64 (39.83)     2:29.91 (39.27)
 27 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:36.31    2:34.56        
                  36.28     1:15.35 (39.07)     1:55.74 (40.39)     2:34.56 (38.82)
 28 Fominykh, Edward          13 UN-NJ                2:35.89    2:36.04        
                                1:12.16 ( )     1:55.48 (43.32)     2:36.04 (40.56)
 29 Chen, Sean Y              13 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:42.06        
                  35.52     1:16.40 (40.88)     1:59.85 (43.45)     2:42.06 (42.21)
 30 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              3:03.55    2:51.21        
                  35.72     1:18.78 (43.06)   2:51.21 (1:32.43)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Leighton A        14 Scarlet-NJ             52.48      54.93 METS   
                  27.18       54.93 (27.75)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR                58.09      56.43 METS   
                  27.54       56.43 (28.89)                                        
  3 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR              1:01.07      59.72 JO     
                  29.61       59.72 (30.11)                                        
  4 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              1:00.54    1:00.23 JO     
                  29.22     1:00.23 (31.01)                                        
  5 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             1:03.48    1:01.94 JO     
                  30.35     1:01.94 (31.59)                                        
  6 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              1:02.46    1:01.98 JO     
                  30.10     1:01.98 (31.88)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:03.12    1:02.27 JO     
                  30.73     1:02.27 (31.54)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:05.26    1:03.12 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.12 (32.07)                                        
  9 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              1:03.84    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)                                        
 10 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:03.06    1:03.68 SILV   
                  31.46     1:03.68 (32.22)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:03.13    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.12 (33.69)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:06.78    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.23 (33.55)                                        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:06.72    1:05.52 SILV   
                  32.35     1:05.52 (33.17)                                        
 14 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.98    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.71 (34.44)                                        
 15 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:05.60    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.89 (34.16)                                        
 16 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                1:11.38    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.05 (34.77)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:06.30    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.06 (33.74)                                        
 18 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:05.99    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.71     1:06.08 (33.37)                                        
 19 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:07.74 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.74 (34.73)                                        
 20 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                1:08.94    1:08.45        
                  33.37     1:08.45 (35.08)                                        
 21 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.27        
                  33.59     1:09.27 (35.68)                                        
 22 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:09.82        
                  34.54     1:09.82 (35.28)                                        
 23 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:08.92    1:11.59        
                  34.58     1:11.59 (37.01)                                        
 24 Sawicki, Steven J         14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.58    1:12.04        
                  34.57     1:12.04 (37.47)                                        
 25 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:12.28        
                  35.66     1:12.28 (36.62)                                        
 26 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              1:13.78    1:13.38        
                  35.46     1:13.38 (37.92)                                        
 27 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:23.23    1:15.19        
                  36.83     1:15.19 (38.36)                                        
 28 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              1:17.56    1:16.09        
                  37.08     1:16.09 (39.01)                                        
 29 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:21.69    1:17.31        
                  36.82     1:17.31 (40.49)                                        
 30 Radovanovich, Anthony J   14 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:18.17        
                  37.75     1:18.17 (40.42)                                        
 31 Chen, Sean Y              13 COND-MR              1:19.61    1:19.54        
                  37.78     1:19.54 (41.76)                                        
 32 Fominykh, Edward          13 UN-NJ                1:21.88    1:26.01        
                  40.48     1:26.01 (45.53)                                        
 33 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:38.82        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              2:08.01    2:05.30 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)     1:34.44 (32.81)     2:05.30 (30.86)
  2 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:05.72    2:11.18 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.89 (32.93)     1:36.73 (33.84)     2:11.18 (34.45)
  3 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:25.07    2:11.69 JO     
                  31.54     1:04.77 (33.23)     1:38.43 (33.66)     2:11.69 (33.26)
  4 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             2:17.87    2:14.95 JO     
                  32.13     1:06.43 (34.30)     1:41.38 (34.95)     2:14.95 (33.57)
  5 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              2:20.48    2:16.38 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.50 (34.80)     1:41.66 (35.16)     2:16.38 (34.72)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:16.93    2:17.36 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.04 (34.75)     1:42.60 (35.56)     2:17.36 (34.76)
  7 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:17.13    2:18.49 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.85 (35.33)     1:43.47 (36.62)     2:18.49 (35.02)
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:19.21    2:19.73 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.22 (35.30)     1:44.82 (36.60)     2:19.73 (34.91)
  9 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:23.46    2:20.01 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.72 (35.55)     1:44.07 (36.35)     2:20.01 (35.94)
 10 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:28.61    2:21.01 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.14 (35.25)     1:44.44 (36.30)     2:21.01 (36.57)
 11 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:21.55    2:21.19 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.19 (35.18)     1:44.69 (36.50)     2:21.19 (36.50)
 12 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:20.01    2:21.93 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)     1:45.41 (36.43)     2:21.93 (36.52)
 13 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:29.67    2:23.10 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.24 (36.13)     1:46.95 (36.71)     2:23.10 (36.15)
 14 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                2:32.76    2:30.20        
                  35.23     1:13.45 (38.22)     1:52.53 (39.08)     2:30.20 (37.67)
 15 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:28.22    2:30.42        
                  34.71     1:13.64 (38.93)     1:52.28 (38.64)     2:30.42 (38.14)
 16 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:36.43    2:31.54        
                  35.62     1:13.99 (38.37)     1:53.02 (39.03)     2:31.54 (38.52)
 17 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:28.14    2:32.21        
                  34.33     1:12.87 (38.54)     1:52.88 (40.01)     2:32.21 (39.33)
 18 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:59.67    2:38.35        
                  38.07     1:18.17 (40.10)     1:58.39 (40.22)     2:38.35 (39.96)
 19 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             2:45.58    2:44.74        
                  38.97     1:21.19 (42.22)     2:03.96 (42.77)     2:44.74 (40.78)
 20 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:49.49    2:45.71        
                  38.76     1:21.30 (42.54)     2:04.34 (43.04)     2:45.71 (41.37)
 21 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              2:50.60    2:46.79        
                  38.81     1:21.17 (42.36)     2:04.75 (43.58)     2:46.79 (42.04)
 22 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.41        
                  41.72     1:26.96 (45.24)     2:13.14 (46.18)     2:57.41 (44.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              1:09.74    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.79 (36.21)                                        
  2 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:09.86 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.86 (36.73)                                        
  3 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:07.21    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.92 (37.14)                                        
  4 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:09.96    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.23 (37.32)                                        
  5 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:11.33    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.40 (37.56)                                        
  6 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.67 (39.63)                                        
  7 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:15.05    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.10 (39.65)                                        
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:13.03    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.21 (38.57)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.43 (39.88)                                        
 10 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              1:14.17    1:15.66 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.66 (39.86)                                        
 11 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:16.91        
                  37.32     1:16.91 (39.59)                                        
 12 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:14.73    1:17.07        
                  36.11     1:17.07 (40.96)                                        
 13 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              1:16.87    1:17.33        
                  36.72     1:17.33 (40.61)                                        
 14 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:18.30    1:17.54        
                  37.33     1:17.54 (40.21)                                        
 15 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:18.15        
                  36.52     1:18.15 (41.63)                                        
 16 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:16.87    1:18.87        
                  37.20     1:18.87 (41.67)                                        
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:14.49    1:18.96        
                  37.32     1:18.96 (41.64)                                        
 18 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:19.19        
                  38.10     1:19.19 (41.09)                                        
 19 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:20.03    1:19.40        
                  38.45     1:19.40 (40.95)                                        
 20 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             1:28.56    1:21.53        
                  38.38     1:21.53 (43.15)                                        
 21 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              1:20.89    1:22.06        
                  39.83     1:22.06 (42.23)                                        
 22 Fominykh, Edward          13 UN-NJ                1:24.57    1:26.14        
                  39.67     1:26.14 (46.47)                                        
 23 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:21.41    1:26.23        
                  40.49     1:26.23 (45.74)                                        
 24 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:32.11    1:26.53        
                  41.50     1:26.53 (45.03)                                        
 25 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              1:34.71    1:29.48        
                  41.10     1:29.48 (48.38)                                        
 26 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:27.02    1:30.19        
 27 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR              1:30.83    1:30.61        
                  42.47     1:30.61 (48.14)                                        
 28 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              1:33.89    1:30.76        
                  43.94     1:30.76 (46.82)                                        
 29 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              1:41.16    1:35.60        
                  44.26     1:35.60 (51.34)                                        
 30 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR              1:39.37    1:38.56        
                  44.43     1:38.56 (54.13)                                        
 31 Chen, Sean Y              13 COND-MR              1:52.14    1:44.40        
                  48.74     1:44.40 (55.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:25.07    2:24.95 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.91 (36.68)     1:46.89 (37.98)     2:24.95 (38.06)
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:34.75    2:31.92 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.40 (38.20)     1:52.25 (39.85)     2:31.92 (39.67)
  3 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:37.25    2:35.24 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.18 (39.58)     1:55.40 (40.22)     2:35.24 (39.84)
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:36.50    2:36.16 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.04 (39.42)     1:55.77 (39.73)     2:36.16 (40.39)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:41.06    2:39.68 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.85 (40.65)     1:58.42 (41.57)     2:39.68 (41.26)
  6 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:37.24    2:40.34 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.67 (39.82)     1:57.84 (43.17)     2:40.34 (42.50)
  7 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              2:41.18    2:41.90 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.95 (41.71)     2:00.64 (41.69)     2:41.90 (41.26)
  8 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:43.16    2:43.67 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.01 (42.76)     2:03.71 (43.70)     2:43.67 (39.96)
  9 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                     NT    2:45.26 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.04 (42.25)     2:02.93 (43.89)     2:45.26 (42.33)
 10 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:42.53    2:46.20 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.87 (41.42)     2:02.00 (44.13)     2:46.20 (44.20)
 11 Tatynskiy, Alec           13 FREE-MR              2:47.37    2:47.49 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.53 (44.50)     2:07.95 (44.42)     2:47.49 (39.54)
 12 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:55.07    2:52.91        
                  38.67     1:23.44 (44.77)     2:09.10 (45.66)     2:52.91 (43.81)
 13 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:51.38    3:01.40        
                  42.24     1:27.29 (45.05)     2:13.93 (46.64)     3:01.40 (47.47)
 14 Sawicki, Steven J         14 Morris County-NJ     3:35.28    3:08.49        
                  41.69     1:28.63 (46.94)     2:18.63 (50.00)     3:08.49 (49.86)
 15 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              3:52.20    3:18.20        
                  42.44     1:33.87 (51.43)     2:25.08 (51.21)     3:18.20 (53.12)
 16 Chen, Sean Y              13 COND-MR              3:58.99    3:40.21        
                  50.13     1:45.87 (55.74)     2:43.22 (57.35)     3:40.21 (56.99)
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         13 RA-MR                2:42.00         DQ        
                  32.97     1:10.92 (37.95)     1:50.22 (39.30)          DQ (38.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Leighton A        14 Scarlet-NJ             51.53      52.51 METS   
                  24.74       52.51 (27.77)                                        
  2 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR               58.36      58.63 JO     
                  27.86       58.63 (30.77)                                        
  3 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              1:01.07      59.98 JO     
                  27.93       59.98 (32.05)                                        
  4 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR              1:01.69    1:00.09 JO     
                  28.23     1:00.09 (31.86)                                        
  5 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.69    1:00.68 JO     
                  28.66     1:00.68 (32.02)                                        
  6 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             1:10.83    1:00.79 JO     
                  27.90     1:00.79 (32.89)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:01.44    1:01.12 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.12 (32.42)                                        
  8 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              1:01.63    1:01.66 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.66 (32.78)                                        
  9 Kleyer, Max J             13 FREE-MR              1:04.58    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.52 (33.26)                                        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.82    1:02.88 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.88 (33.49)                                        
 11 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:03.04 SILV   
                  29.08     1:03.04 (33.96)                                        
 12 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.94    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.04 (34.49)                                        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:07.67    1:06.59 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.59 (35.67)                                        
 14 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.60 (35.15)                                        
 15 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:07.73    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.84 (35.26)                                        
 16 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.89 (35.35)                                        
 17 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:13.30    1:07.50        
                  30.14     1:07.50 (37.36)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              1:08.70    1:07.97        
                  32.01     1:07.97 (35.96)                                        
 19 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                1:19.79    1:08.18        
                  30.53     1:08.18 (37.65)                                        
 20 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:10.65    1:09.61        
                  32.35     1:09.61 (37.26)                                        
 21 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.00        
                  32.53     1:10.00 (37.47)                                        
 22 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:11.32    1:10.54        
                  32.25     1:10.54 (38.29)                                        
 23 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                1:25.71    1:20.52        
                  36.35     1:20.52 (44.17)                                        
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              1:22.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.77                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:11.76    2:11.61 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.25 (33.69)     1:38.15 (34.90)     2:11.61 (33.46)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:19.28    2:22.52 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.13 (35.93)     1:44.94 (36.81)     2:22.52 (37.58)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:33.51    2:25.59 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.59 (37.01)     1:46.85 (38.26)     2:25.59 (38.74)
  4 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:36.61    2:26.73 SILV   
                  30.75     1:08.38 (37.63)     1:49.22 (40.84)     2:26.73 (37.51)
  5 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.82    2:40.32        
                  33.59     1:13.04 (39.45)     1:57.06 (44.02)     2:40.32 (43.26)
  6 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              2:54.88    2:56.07        
                  37.53     1:21.03 (43.50)     2:08.45 (47.42)     2:56.07 (47.62)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:05.01    2:06.92 JO     
                  27.27       59.11 (31.84)     1:36.88 (37.77)     2:06.92 (30.04)
  2 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:05.69    2:09.42 JO     
                  29.37     1:02.53 (33.16)     1:39.96 (37.43)     2:09.42 (29.46)
  3 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:11.45    2:13.91 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.96 (33.69)     1:43.85 (40.89)     2:13.91 (30.06)
  4 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:16.56    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)     1:43.31 (39.24)     2:14.14 (30.83)
  5 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:19.30    2:14.38 SILV   
                  28.90     1:04.47 (35.57)     1:44.98 (40.51)     2:14.38 (29.40)
  6 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:18.07    2:17.04 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.27 (36.25)     1:47.23 (39.96)     2:17.04 (29.81)
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:18.03 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.68 (34.69)     1:46.17 (39.49)     2:18.03 (31.86)
  8 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              2:20.40    2:18.06 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.48 (33.78)     1:45.82 (42.34)     2:18.06 (32.24)
  9 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              2:26.19    2:26.18 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.97 (36.96)     1:55.28 (45.31)     2:26.18 (30.90)
 10 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              2:28.23    2:26.98 SILV   
                  30.92     1:09.44 (38.52)     1:54.80 (45.36)     2:26.98 (32.18)
 11 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:27.93 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.44 (37.34)     1:55.41 (45.97)     2:27.93 (32.52)
 12 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:30.27    2:28.97 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.30 (39.72)     1:56.57 (43.27)     2:28.97 (32.40)
 13 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:27.86    2:30.56 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.46 (41.14)     1:56.18 (39.72)     2:30.56 (34.38)
 14 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.71    2:31.39        
                  30.12     1:08.98 (38.86)     1:57.42 (48.44)     2:31.39 (33.97)
 15 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:35.90    2:32.83        
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)     2:00.41 (44.57)     2:32.83 (32.42)
 16 Tatynskiy, Alec           13 FREE-MR              2:34.69    2:32.87        
                  34.91     1:16.58 (41.67)     1:59.60 (43.02)     2:32.87 (33.27)
 17 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:30.49    2:33.06        
                  35.12     1:12.35 (37.23)     1:59.36 (47.01)     2:33.06 (33.70)
 18 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:40.30    2:37.48        
                  35.41     1:13.22 (37.81)     2:02.65 (49.43)     2:37.48 (34.83)
 19 Radovanovich, Anthony J   14 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:47.47        
                  38.25     1:18.88 (40.63)     2:11.20 (52.32)     2:47.47 (36.27)
 20 Fominykh, Edward          13 UN-NJ                2:54.89    2:51.06        
                  34.38     1:19.30 (44.92)     2:09.03 (49.73)     2:51.06 (42.03)
 21 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:54.45    2:53.22        
                  37.79     1:19.42 (41.63)     2:14.94 (55.52)     2:53.22 (38.28)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Teddy A        18 COND-MR                23.16      23.46 ZQ     
  2 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR                23.79      23.96 CHAL   
  3 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR                23.50      24.21 CHAL   
  4 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR                24.45      24.26 CHAL   
  5 Bai, James                15 MALT-NJ                24.60      24.45 CHAL   
  5 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR                25.12      24.45 CHAL   
  7 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                24.03      24.52 CHAL   
  8 Fay, Timothy A            18 RA-MR                  24.80      24.92 SILV   
  9 Dino, Jacob V             15 Morris County-NJ       25.42      25.02 SILV   
 10 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR                24.52      25.06 SILV   
 11 Mukherjee, Sandeepan      15 Morris County-NJ       25.17      25.10 SILV   
 12 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                25.29      25.22        
 13 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ       25.04      25.26        
 14 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR                25.73      25.54        
 15 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                  25.68      25.95        
 16 Curry, Owen R             14 Morris County-NJ       24.73      26.10        
 17 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR                26.02      26.30        
 18 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               26.42      26.55        
 19 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                26.43      26.64        
 20 Boiko, Mark G             15 Morris County-NJ       26.58      26.77        
 21 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                26.00      26.81        
 22 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR               25.42      27.06        
 23 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ       27.48      27.20        
 24 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR                28.54      28.78        
 25 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ       30.46      28.85        
 26 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR                29.08      29.38        
 27 Clemson, Eric J           13 Morris County-NJ       30.85      29.93        
 28 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR                31.16      31.40        
 29 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                34.18      33.71        
 30 Samuel, Kevin T           11 MWSC-MR                47.80      41.66        
 31 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR                38.07      41.84        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR                   NT      48.19 METS   
                  23.11       48.19 (25.08)                                        
  2 Einsidler, Teddy A        18 COND-MR                51.52      50.96 ZQ     
                  24.10       50.96 (26.86)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                51.18      51.58 CHAL   
                  24.92       51.58 (26.66)                                        
  4 Bai, James                15 MALT-NJ                55.42      52.94 CHAL   
                  25.41       52.94 (27.53)                                        
  5 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR                56.24      53.40 CHAL   
                  25.68       53.40 (27.72)                                        
  6 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR                52.80      53.54 SILV   
                  26.00       53.54 (27.54)                                        
  7 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR                52.77      53.73 SILV   
                  25.76       53.73 (27.97)                                        
  8 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR                52.79      53.92 SILV   
                  26.12       53.92 (27.80)                                        
  9 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR                54.89      54.61        
                  26.52       54.61 (28.09)                                        
 10 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR                53.23      54.62        
                  26.61       54.62 (28.01)                                        
 11 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                54.10      54.65        
                  26.45       54.65 (28.20)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Brian S             16 COND-MR                52.43      54.83        
                  26.04       54.83 (28.79)                                        
 13 Mukherjee, Sandeepan      15 Morris County-NJ       55.43      55.04        
                  26.14       55.04 (28.90)                                        
 14 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                  55.34      55.30        
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR                54.81      55.30        
                  26.74       55.30 (28.56)                                        
 16 Dino, Jacob V             15 Morris County-NJ       56.84      55.54        
                  26.43       55.54 (29.11)                                        
 17 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR                55.57      56.69        
                  26.80       56.69 (29.89)                                        
 18 Boiko, Mark G             15 Morris County-NJ       57.15      57.31        
                  26.89       57.31 (30.42)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR                57.91      58.32        
                  28.69       58.32 (29.63)                                        
 20 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               56.08      58.44        
                  27.78       58.44 (30.66)                                        
 21 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                57.32      58.69        
                  27.92       58.69 (30.77)                                        
 22 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ       59.37      59.70        
                  28.55       59.70 (31.15)                                        
 23 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:02.51    1:01.42        
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)                                        
 24 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              1:02.15    1:03.12        
                  29.77     1:03.12 (33.35)                                        
 25 Clemson, Eric J           13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.81    1:04.43        
                  31.35     1:04.43 (33.08)                                        
 26 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR              1:04.87    1:05.58        
                  31.18     1:05.58 (34.40)                                        
 27 Reo, Ian J                12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.35    1:09.26        
                  31.58     1:09.26 (37.68)                                        
 28 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              1:06.41    1:11.73        
                  33.98     1:11.73 (37.75)                                        
 29 Yang, Victor Z            14 MWSC-MR              2:12.16    1:22.48        
                  37.62     1:22.48 (44.86)                                        
 30 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR              1:26.08    1:25.57        
                  40.57     1:25.57 (45.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:50.69    1:50.66 ZQ     
                  25.63       53.68 (28.05)     1:22.49 (28.81)     1:50.66 (28.17)
  2 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:52.33    1:54.43 SILV   
                  26.71       55.51 (28.80)     1:24.99 (29.48)     1:54.43 (29.44)
  3 Einsidler, Teddy A        18 COND-MR              1:53.88    1:54.81 SILV   
                  24.78       54.10 (29.32)     1:24.90 (30.80)     1:54.81 (29.91)
  4 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:51.56    1:55.03 SILV   
                  26.14       54.98 (28.84)     1:25.12 (30.14)     1:55.03 (29.91)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:59.87    1:56.36 SILV   
                  26.29       55.63 (29.34)     1:26.21 (30.58)     1:56.36 (30.15)
  6 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:55.98    1:57.65 SILV   
                  26.60       56.41 (29.81)     1:27.14 (30.73)     1:57.65 (30.51)
  7 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              1:55.96    1:58.31        
                  26.43       56.41 (29.98)     1:27.39 (30.98)     1:58.31 (30.92)
  8 Fay, Timothy A            18 RA-MR                1:54.76    1:59.09        
                  26.40       56.00 (29.60)     1:27.25 (31.25)     1:59.09 (31.84)
  9 Bai, James                15 MALT-NJ              2:03.77    1:59.85        
                  26.60       56.58 (29.98)     1:28.19 (31.61)     1:59.85 (31.66)
 10 Mukherjee, Sandeepan      15 Morris County-NJ     2:00.21    2:00.12        
                  26.56       57.10 (30.54)     1:28.62 (31.52)     2:00.12 (31.50)
 11 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:03.88    2:00.27        
                  27.81       58.61 (30.80)     1:30.31 (31.70)     2:00.27 (29.96)
 12 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ     2:03.54    2:01.38        
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)     1:30.35 (31.37)     2:01.38 (31.03)
 13 Curry, Owen R             14 Morris County-NJ     2:01.57    2:02.36        
                  27.78       58.58 (30.80)     1:30.85 (32.27)     2:02.36 (31.51)
 14 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                2:01.11    2:02.51        
                  27.98       58.74 (30.76)     1:30.61 (31.87)     2:02.51 (31.90)
 14 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:56.76    2:02.51        
                  27.48       58.40 (30.92)     1:30.79 (32.39)     2:02.51 (31.72)
 16 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:03.77    2:03.57        
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)     1:32.44 (32.34)     2:03.57 (31.13)
 17 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR             2:06.61    2:04.33        
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)     1:32.28 (32.35)     2:04.33 (32.05)
 18 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:08.80    2:08.14        
                  28.58     1:00.76 (32.18)     1:34.96 (34.20)     2:08.14 (33.18)
 19 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:06.11    2:09.99        
                  28.86     1:01.48 (32.62)     1:35.68 (34.20)     2:09.99 (34.31)
 20 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              2:09.88    2:16.39        
                  30.16     1:03.95 (33.79)     1:40.42 (36.47)     2:16.39 (35.97)
 21 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR              2:19.77    2:23.52        
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)     1:49.38 (37.44)     2:23.52 (34.14)
 22 Clemson, Eric J           13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.59    2:23.85        
                  33.46     1:10.41 (36.95)     1:48.51 (38.10)     2:23.85 (35.34)
 23 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              2:25.14    2:31.97        
                  33.57     1:13.43 (39.86)     1:53.18 (39.75)     2:31.97 (38.79)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:17.99  SILV
              5:17.99  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              5:01.42    4:57.69 ZQ     
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)     1:26.01 (30.07)     1:56.34 (30.33)
        2:26.66 (30.32)     2:57.00 (30.34)     3:27.36 (30.36)     3:57.67 (30.31)
        4:27.86 (30.19)     4:57.69 (29.83)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              5:05.04    5:03.32 ZQ     
                  26.77       55.94 (29.17)     1:26.09 (30.15)     1:56.72 (30.63)
        2:27.89 (31.17)     2:58.98 (31.09)     3:30.41 (31.43)     4:01.72 (31.31)
        4:33.11 (31.39)     5:03.32 (30.21)                                        
  3 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              5:04.97    5:04.54 ZQ     
                  27.03       56.36 (29.33)     1:26.56 (30.20)     1:57.13 (30.57)
        2:28.15 (31.02)     2:59.11 (30.96)     3:30.26 (31.15)     4:01.96 (31.70)
        4:33.72 (31.76)     5:04.54 (30.82)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              5:04.75    5:06.23 ZQ     
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)     1:25.84 (30.09)     1:56.48 (30.64)
        2:27.61 (31.13)     2:58.92 (31.31)     3:30.45 (31.53)     4:02.51 (32.06)
        4:35.11 (32.60)     5:06.23 (31.12)                                        
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             5:09.16    5:09.68 ZQ     
                  26.88       56.30 (29.42)     1:27.02 (30.72)     1:58.23 (31.21)
        2:29.94 (31.71)     3:01.82 (31.88)     3:33.93 (32.11)     4:06.30 (32.37)
        4:38.41 (32.11)     5:09.68 (31.27)                                        
  6 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             5:25.01    5:12.07 SILV   
                  28.01       58.70 (30.69)     1:30.70 (32.00)     2:02.57 (31.87)
        2:34.15 (31.58)     3:06.38 (32.23)     3:38.45 (32.07)     4:10.50 (32.05)
        4:42.28 (31.78)     5:12.07 (29.79)                                        
  7 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              5:18.50    5:12.44 SILV   
                  26.40       56.36 (29.96)     1:27.23 (30.87)     1:58.89 (31.66)
        2:31.76 (32.87)     3:04.18 (32.42)     3:36.09 (31.91)     4:09.30 (33.21)
        4:41.54 (32.24)     5:12.44 (30.90)                                        
  8 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              5:23.54    5:20.50        
                  28.42       59.68 (31.26)     1:31.60 (31.92)     2:04.46 (32.86)
        2:37.23 (32.77)     3:09.79 (32.56)     3:42.76 (32.97)     4:15.84 (33.08)
        4:48.55 (32.71)     5:20.50 (31.95)                                        
  9 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              5:14.25    5:24.21        
                  27.96       59.01 (31.05)     1:31.14 (32.13)     2:04.12 (32.98)
        2:37.48 (33.36)     3:10.34 (32.86)     3:43.56 (33.22)     4:16.93 (33.37)
        4:50.92 (33.99)     5:24.21 (33.29)                                        
 10 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              5:25.66    5:26.21        
                  28.85       59.74 (30.89)     1:31.57 (31.83)     2:04.17 (32.60)
        2:37.44 (33.27)     3:11.12 (33.68)     3:45.43 (34.31)     4:19.66 (34.23)
        4:53.74 (34.08)     5:26.21 (32.47)                                        
 11 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              5:31.87    5:26.73        
                  30.02     1:02.10 (32.08)     1:34.77 (32.67)     2:07.71 (32.94)
        2:40.71 (33.00)     3:13.67 (32.96)     3:47.16 (33.49)     4:20.60 (33.44)
        4:54.57 (33.97)     5:26.73 (32.16)                                        
 12 Mukherjee, Sandeepan      15 Morris County-NJ     5:35.36    5:31.94        
                  28.51     1:00.14 (31.63)     1:32.14 (32.00)     2:05.67 (33.53)
        2:39.17 (33.50)     3:13.53 (34.36)     3:48.67 (35.14)     4:23.32 (34.65)
        4:58.19 (34.87)     5:31.94 (33.75)                                        
 13 Boiko, Mark G             15 Morris County-NJ     5:51.40    5:32.37        
                  28.30     1:00.16 (31.86)     1:33.28 (33.12)     2:07.32 (34.04)
        2:41.71 (34.39)     3:16.09 (34.38)     3:50.94 (34.85)     4:25.54 (34.60)
        4:59.02 (33.48)     5:32.37 (33.35)                                        
 14 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             5:40.99    5:36.86        
                  30.24     1:02.88 (32.64)     1:36.56 (33.68)     2:10.60 (34.04)
        2:44.59 (33.99)     3:19.32 (34.73)     3:54.07 (34.75)     4:28.80 (34.73)
        5:03.12 (34.32)     5:36.86 (33.74)                                        
 15 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             5:53.70    5:41.77        
                  28.92     1:01.82 (32.90)     1:36.61 (34.79)     2:11.70 (35.09)
        2:46.67 (34.97)     3:22.18 (35.51)     3:57.42 (35.24)     4:33.42 (36.00)
        5:08.63 (35.21)     5:41.77 (33.14)                                        
 16 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              5:43.69    5:44.42        
                  30.54     1:04.59 (34.05)     1:39.37 (34.78)     2:14.48 (35.11)
        2:49.75 (35.27)     3:25.22 (35.47)     4:00.75 (35.53)     4:35.80 (35.05)
        5:10.54 (34.74)     5:44.42 (33.88)                                        
 17 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              5:49.94    5:46.12        
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)     1:35.46 (34.19)     2:10.24 (34.78)
        2:45.30 (35.06)     3:21.34 (36.04)     3:57.75 (36.41)     4:34.26 (36.51)
        5:11.06 (36.80)     5:46.12 (35.06)                                        
 18 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     5:50.90    5:48.44        
                  29.75     1:03.41 (33.66)     1:38.32 (34.91)     2:14.09 (35.77)
        2:50.43 (36.34)     3:26.76 (36.33)     4:03.22 (36.46)     4:38.80 (35.58)
        5:14.47 (35.67)     5:48.44 (33.97)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              5:48.96    5:49.95        
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)     1:40.71 (35.75)     2:16.80 (36.09)
        2:52.94 (36.14)     3:29.12 (36.18)     4:05.22 (36.10)     4:41.32 (36.10)
        5:16.76 (35.44)     5:49.95 (33.19)                                        
 20 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              5:53.93    5:54.72        
                  31.14     1:06.03 (34.89)     1:42.29 (36.26)     2:18.31 (36.02)
        2:54.41 (36.10)     3:31.26 (36.85)     4:08.19 (36.93)     4:45.16 (36.97)
        5:21.04 (35.88)     5:54.72 (33.68)                                        
 21 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     6:01.44    5:59.42        
                  31.17     1:06.91 (35.74)     1:42.94 (36.03)     2:18.73 (35.79)
        2:55.61 (36.88)     3:32.50 (36.89)     4:09.57 (37.07)     4:46.75 (37.18)
        5:23.79 (37.04)     5:59.42 (35.63)                                        
 22 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             6:07.60    6:01.28        
                  30.10     1:06.02 (35.92)     1:43.15 (37.13)     2:21.29 (38.14)
        2:59.22 (37.93)     3:36.32 (37.10)     4:13.72 (37.40)     4:50.91 (37.19)
        5:26.82 (35.91)     6:01.28 (34.46)                                        
 23 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              6:22.85    6:03.47        
                  31.77     1:08.94 (37.17)     1:47.21 (38.27)     2:25.41 (38.20)
        3:03.07 (37.66)     3:39.05 (35.98)     4:16.51 (37.46)     4:53.67 (37.16)
        5:30.07 (36.40)     6:03.47 (33.40)                                        
 24 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              6:12.68    6:09.32        
                  32.46     1:08.55 (36.09)     1:45.32 (36.77)     2:22.80 (37.48)
        3:00.28 (37.48)     3:37.99 (37.71)     4:15.87 (37.88)     4:53.86 (37.99)
        5:31.54 (37.68)     6:09.32 (37.78)                                        
 25 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              5:58.00    6:10.13        
                  30.82     1:06.49 (35.67)     1:43.77 (37.28)     2:21.86 (38.09)
        2:59.54 (37.68)     3:37.42 (37.88)     4:16.14 (38.72)     4:54.92 (38.78)
        5:33.28 (38.36)     6:10.13 (36.85)                                        
 26 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              6:17.10    6:10.70        
                  31.21     1:07.57 (36.36)     1:44.85 (37.28)     2:23.07 (38.22)
        3:01.36 (38.29)     3:39.27 (37.91)     4:17.55 (38.28)     4:56.69 (39.14)
        5:34.76 (38.07)     6:10.70 (35.94)                                        
 27 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             6:11.05    6:15.01        
                  32.83     1:11.01 (38.18)     1:49.64 (38.63)     2:27.97 (38.33)
        3:07.05 (39.08)     3:45.64 (38.59)     4:24.75 (39.11)     5:02.33 (37.58)
        5:40.46 (38.13)     6:15.01 (34.55)                                        
 28 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              6:03.48    6:15.54        
                  31.69     1:08.61 (36.92)     1:47.70 (39.09)     2:26.71 (39.01)
        3:06.01 (39.30)     3:44.80 (38.79)     4:23.93 (39.13)     5:03.11 (39.18)
        5:40.63 (37.52)     6:15.54 (34.91)                                        
 29 Clemson, Eric J           13 Morris County-NJ     7:00.22    6:17.23        
                  33.34     1:09.92 (36.58)     1:47.78 (37.86)     2:26.22 (38.44)
        3:04.93 (38.71)     3:43.56 (38.63)     4:22.93 (39.37)     5:02.34 (39.41)
        5:41.26 (38.92)     6:17.23 (35.97)                                        
 30 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              6:22.27    6:19.26        
                  33.18     1:11.83 (38.65)     1:51.97 (40.14)     2:30.56 (38.59)
        3:09.84 (39.28)     3:48.50 (38.66)     4:27.43 (38.93)     5:06.31 (38.88)
        5:45.42 (39.11)     6:19.26 (33.84)                                        
 31 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              6:50.89    6:31.01        
                  34.36     1:13.52 (39.16)     1:53.48 (39.96)     2:33.85 (40.37)
        3:14.24 (40.39)     3:54.07 (39.83)     4:34.36 (40.29)     5:15.06 (40.70)
        5:54.02 (38.96)     6:31.01 (36.99)                                        
 32 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              6:49.36    6:31.90        
                  36.00     1:15.20 (39.20)     1:55.95 (40.75)     2:35.31 (39.36)
        3:14.68 (39.37)     3:54.54 (39.86)     4:35.57 (41.03)     5:15.74 (40.17)
        5:55.22 (39.48)     6:31.90 (36.68)                                        
 33 Cawley, Dylan T           12 Morris County-NJ     7:36.53    6:37.60        
                  33.44     1:11.83 (38.39)                             1:51.99 ( )
        2:33.38 (41.39)                             3:14.56 ( )     3:55.47 (40.91)
        4:36.99 (41.52)                             5:17.80 ( )     5:58.75 (40.95)
        6:37.60 (38.85)                                                            
 34 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             7:04.54    6:44.53        
                  36.27     1:15.88 (39.61)                             1:56.81 ( )
        2:38.25 (41.44)                             3:19.58 ( )     4:01.39 (41.81)
        4:42.68 (41.29)                             5:24.51 ( )     6:05.58 (41.07)
        6:44.53 (38.95)                                                            
 35 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              7:35.00    6:58.52        
                  37.32     1:18.69 (41.37)                             2:01.80 ( )
        2:44.77 (42.97)                             3:27.13 ( )     4:10.72 (43.59)
        4:54.72 (44.00)                             5:36.78 ( )     6:18.46 (41.68)
        6:58.52 (40.06)                                                            
 36 Fominykh, Maximillian     11 UN-NJ                8:35.89    7:09.11        
                  34.36     1:16.19 (41.83)                             2:01.70 ( )
        2:46.92 (45.22)                             3:32.18 ( )     4:16.81 (44.63)
        5:01.41 (44.60)                             5:47.01 ( )     6:28.50 (41.49)
        7:09.11 (40.61)                                                            
 37 Fominykh, Edward          13 UN-NJ                7:35.89    7:20.79        
                  34.32   7:20.79 (6:46.47)                                        
 38 Restrepo, Niklas D        11 Morris County-NJ     8:05.05    7:25.10        
                  36.72     1:20.89 (44.17)                             2:06.87 ( )
        2:52.99 (46.12)                             3:39.92 ( )     4:26.31 (46.39)
        5:13.26 (46.95)                             5:58.62 ( )     6:44.33 (45.71)
        7:25.10 (40.77)                                                            
 39 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              8:23.27    7:37.33        
                  39.06     1:25.35 (46.29)                             2:11.78 ( )
        2:59.74 (47.96)                             3:47.11 ( )     4:35.35 (48.24)
        5:21.49 (46.14)                             6:08.36 ( )     6:51.62 (43.26)
        7:37.33 (45.71)                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR                58.33      56.74 METS   
                  27.56       56.74 (29.18)                                        
  2 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR                57.32      58.24 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                58.82      58.68 ZQ     
                  29.06       58.68 (29.62)                                        
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR               58.75    1:00.50 CHAL   
                  29.63     1:00.50 (30.87)                                        
  5 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR                59.66    1:01.16 CHAL   
                  29.80     1:01.16 (31.36)                                        
  6 Dino, Jacob V             15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.48    1:01.42 CHAL   
                  30.01     1:01.42 (31.41)                                        
  7 Mukherjee, Sandeepan      15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.16    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.26 (31.83)                                        
  8 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                1:01.62    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.65     1:02.41 (31.76)                                        
  9 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:01.26    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.61 (31.99)                                        
 10 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:00.39    1:03.10 SILV   
                  31.38     1:03.10 (31.72)                                        
 11 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.28 (32.55)                                        
 12 Bai, James                15 MALT-NJ              1:06.51    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.85 (33.12)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Brian S             16 COND-MR              1:05.17    1:05.33        
                  31.41     1:05.33 (33.92)                                        
 14 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:09.31    1:05.84        
                  31.96     1:05.84 (33.88)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:05.51    1:08.44        
                  32.57     1:08.44 (35.87)                                        
 16 Yang, Victor Z            14 MWSC-MR              1:31.10    1:27.27        
 17 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:27.49        
                  42.79     1:27.49 (44.70)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:10.91    2:03.82 METS   
                  29.46     1:00.46 (31.00)     1:32.44 (31.98)     2:03.82 (31.38)
  2 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:07.93    2:04.33 ZQ     
                  28.49       59.03 (30.54)     1:31.63 (32.60)     2:04.33 (32.70)
  3 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:06.55    2:04.91 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:00.74 (31.44)     1:33.01 (32.27)     2:04.91 (31.90)
  4 Einsidler, Teddy A        18 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:04.96 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.44 (32.05)     1:34.14 (32.70)     2:04.96 (30.82)
  5 Farricker, Christian S    14 UNBAD-MR             2:01.05    2:05.12 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:00.68 (31.43)     1:33.55 (32.87)     2:05.12 (31.57)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:07.09    2:08.16 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:02.86 (32.53)     1:36.25 (33.39)     2:08.16 (31.91)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:07.94    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.63 (32.70)     1:36.65 (34.02)     2:08.76 (32.11)
  8 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:08.74    2:08.94 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.68 (32.01)     1:35.08 (33.40)     2:08.94 (33.86)
  9 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:09.10 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:03.77 (32.23)     1:36.73 (32.96)     2:09.10 (32.37)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:09.92    2:10.08 CHAL   
                  30.30     1:02.42 (32.12)     1:35.90 (33.48)     2:10.08 (34.18)
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:12.76 CHAL   
                  31.59     1:04.74 (33.15)     1:39.10 (34.36)     2:12.76 (33.66)
 12 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                2:11.63    2:13.10 CHAL   
                  31.69     1:05.09 (33.40)     1:39.20 (34.11)     2:13.10 (33.90)
 13 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ     2:19.80    2:14.68 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.41 (33.71)     1:39.95 (34.54)     2:14.68 (34.73)
 14 Mukherjee, Sandeepan      15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.76    2:14.80 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.10 (34.34)     1:40.35 (34.25)     2:14.80 (34.45)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:09.65    2:15.27 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.24 (33.55)     1:40.10 (34.86)     2:15.27 (35.17)
 16 Dino, Jacob V             15 Morris County-NJ     2:19.48    2:15.51 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)     1:40.99 (35.19)     2:15.51 (34.52)
 17 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:23.05    2:19.32        
                  33.92     1:08.82 (34.90)     1:44.59 (35.77)     2:19.32 (34.73)
 18 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     2:27.78    2:22.69        
                  33.82     1:10.16 (36.34)     1:46.59 (36.43)     2:22.69 (36.10)
 19 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:23.53        
                  34.35     1:10.63 (36.28)     1:47.33 (36.70)     2:23.53 (36.20)
 20 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:19.69    2:23.66        
                  34.52     1:10.48 (35.96)     1:47.36 (36.88)     2:23.66 (36.30)
 21 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              2:24.55    2:23.76        
                  33.95     1:09.93 (35.98)     1:46.92 (36.99)     2:23.76 (36.84)
 22 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              2:33.00    2:29.45        
                  35.08     1:13.16 (38.08)     1:51.57 (38.41)     2:29.45 (37.88)
 -- Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:18.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.77     1:07.46 (35.69)     1:44.50 (37.04)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              1:07.40    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:05.38 (34.35)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:06.89 CHAL   
                  32.36     1:06.89 (34.53)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              1:08.08    1:06.99 CHAL   
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)                                        
  4 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              1:11.44    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.00 (36.94)                                        
  5 Curry, Owen R             14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.63    1:10.99        
                  34.34     1:10.99 (36.65)                                        
  6 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:12.01        
                  34.07     1:12.01 (37.94)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:15.05    1:13.04        
                  35.23     1:13.04 (37.81)                                        
  8 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR             1:10.91    1:14.30        
                  35.25     1:14.30 (39.05)                                        
  9 Bai, James                15 MALT-NJ              1:17.75    1:15.87        
                  35.98     1:15.87 (39.89)                                        
 10 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:13.43    1:16.07        
                  36.06     1:16.07 (40.01)                                        
 11 Clemson, Eric J           13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.14    1:20.20        
                  38.30     1:20.20 (41.90)                                        
 12 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.66    1:27.78        
                  41.41     1:27.78 (46.37)                                        
 13 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR              1:33.79    1:34.60        
                  44.44     1:34.60 (50.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:24.49    2:20.73 METS   
                  31.71     1:07.65 (35.94)     1:44.21 (36.56)     2:20.73 (36.52)
  2 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:24.92    2:24.93 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)     1:46.57 (38.30)     2:24.93 (38.36)
  3 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:31.55    2:27.42 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:10.97 (37.21)     1:49.62 (38.65)     2:27.42 (37.80)
  4 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              2:26.39    2:27.51 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:09.79 (36.54)     1:47.92 (38.13)     2:27.51 (39.59)
  5 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:28.24    2:28.99 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:11.27 (37.65)     1:49.72 (38.45)     2:28.99 (39.27)
  6 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:32.83    2:30.94 CHAL   
                  34.37     1:12.88 (38.51)     1:52.68 (39.80)     2:30.94 (38.26)
  7 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:40.63    2:33.29 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.58 (39.36)     1:53.27 (38.69)     2:33.29 (40.02)
  8 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:35.07    2:34.07 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.15 (39.08)     1:54.44 (40.29)     2:34.07 (39.63)
  9 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:40.92    2:36.25 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.50 (39.74)     1:55.41 (39.91)     2:36.25 (40.84)
 10 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:40.99        
                  36.09     1:16.84 (40.75)     1:58.71 (41.87)     2:40.99 (42.28)
 11 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     2:43.91    2:42.39        
                  36.82     1:19.50 (42.68)     2:00.70 (41.20)     2:42.39 (41.69)
 12 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:40.39    2:46.96        
                  37.75     1:20.18 (42.43)     2:03.92 (43.74)     2:46.96 (43.04)
 13 Clemson, Eric J           13 Morris County-NJ     2:54.14    2:48.83        
                  38.25     1:20.62 (42.37)     2:05.17 (44.55)     2:48.83 (43.66)
 14 Batrachenko, Daniel       11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.63    2:52.74        
                  39.86     1:24.88 (45.02)     2:09.64 (44.76)     2:52.74 (43.10)
 15 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ     3:08.51    3:01.44        
                  41.84     1:27.99 (46.15)     2:14.66 (46.67)     3:01.44 (46.78)
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.55        
                  41.36     1:30.53 (49.17)     2:19.18 (48.65)     3:06.55 (47.37)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR                55.45      55.38 ZQ     
                  26.20       55.38 (29.18)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                57.09      55.65 ZQ     
                  26.57       55.65 (29.08)                                        
  3 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              1:02.92      58.17 CHAL   
                  27.04       58.17 (31.13)                                        
  4 Einsidler, Teddy A        18 COND-MR                57.31      58.57 CHAL   
                  27.26       58.57 (31.31)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR                58.71      58.97 CHAL   
                  27.43       58.97 (31.54)                                        
  6 Boiko, Mark G             15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.13      59.05 CHAL   
                  27.85       59.05 (31.20)                                        
  7 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.26     1:00.18 (31.92)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:05.36    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.25 (32.09)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:02.40    1:02.48 SILV   
                  28.74     1:02.48 (33.74)                                        
 10 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                1:02.03    1:02.60        
                  29.04     1:02.60 (33.56)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Brian S             16 COND-MR              1:02.41    1:02.67        
                  29.59     1:02.67 (33.08)                                        
 12 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:02.72        
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)                                        
 13 Mukherjee, Sandeepan      15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.57    1:03.06        
                  29.15     1:03.06 (33.91)                                        
 14 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:04.39        
                  29.71     1:04.39 (34.68)                                        
 15 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:11.36        
                  32.89     1:11.36 (38.47)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:13.89        
                  33.54     1:13.89 (40.35)                                        
 17 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:17.62    1:15.35        
                  33.60     1:15.35 (41.75)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:08.21    2:07.46 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.84 (30.92)     1:31.35 (32.51)     2:07.46 (36.11)
  2 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:10.68    2:08.91 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:01.44 (32.67)     1:35.19 (33.75)     2:08.91 (33.72)
  3 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:12.82    2:11.17 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:02.25 (33.31)     1:36.65 (34.40)     2:11.17 (34.52)
  4 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:10.85    2:13.13 CHAL   
                  29.39     1:02.96 (33.57)     1:38.40 (35.44)     2:13.13 (34.73)
  5 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:14.07    2:15.79 CHAL   
                  29.43     1:03.44 (34.01)     1:39.48 (36.04)     2:15.79 (36.31)
  6 Boiko, Mark G             15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.73    2:17.51 CHAL   
                  29.64     1:04.12 (34.48)     1:40.00 (35.88)     2:17.51 (37.51)
  7 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:27.29    2:20.80 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.87 (35.14)     1:42.24 (36.37)     2:20.80 (38.56)
  8 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:38.99    2:33.71        
                  32.32     1:11.44 (39.12)     1:52.17 (40.73)     2:33.71 (41.54)
  9 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:34.08        
                  32.50     1:10.54 (38.04)     1:52.10 (41.56)     2:34.08 (41.98)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:06.93    2:04.94 ZQ     
                  26.94       58.21 (31.27)     1:35.41 (37.20)     2:04.94 (29.53)
  2 Einsidler, Teddy A        18 COND-MR              2:10.09    2:07.43 ZQ     
                  27.63       59.37 (31.74)     1:39.11 (39.74)     2:07.43 (28.32)
  3 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:10.36    2:09.04 CHAL   
                  27.85     1:01.21 (33.36)     1:39.72 (38.51)     2:09.04 (29.32)
  4 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:08.40    2:10.89 CHAL   
                  28.74     1:01.95 (33.21)     1:41.40 (39.45)     2:10.89 (29.49)
  5 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              2:12.78    2:12.12 CHAL   
                  29.38     1:03.26 (33.88)     1:41.40 (38.14)     2:12.12 (30.72)
  6 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:16.37    2:14.06 CHAL   
                  28.72     1:04.02 (35.30)     1:43.45 (39.43)     2:14.06 (30.61)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:10.20    2:14.44 CHAL   
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:43.88 (41.88)     2:14.44 (30.56)
  8 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:17.23    2:15.50 SILV   
                  30.21     1:00.87 (30.66)     1:44.03 (43.16)     2:15.50 (31.47)
  9 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:15.71    2:16.44 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.37 (32.47)     1:45.94 (42.57)     2:16.44 (30.50)
 10 Bai, James                15 MALT-NJ              2:22.31    2:18.04 SILV   
                  28.16     1:02.79 (34.63)     1:45.52 (42.73)     2:18.04 (32.52)
 11 Dino, Jacob V             15 Morris County-NJ     2:24.91    2:18.19 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.27 (34.35)     1:48.73 (44.46)     2:18.19 (29.46)
 12 Boiko, Mark G             15 Morris County-NJ     2:20.70    2:19.44 SILV   
                  28.87     1:04.12 (35.25)     1:47.72 (43.60)     2:19.44 (31.72)
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:15.87    2:24.31 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.23 (36.21)     1:50.49 (43.26)     2:24.31 (33.82)
 14 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:28.27    2:27.45 SILV   
                  32.08     1:11.44 (39.36)     1:52.00 (40.56)     2:27.45 (35.45)
 15 Clemson, Eric J           13 Morris County-NJ     2:39.00    2:36.28        
                  34.18     1:14.78 (40.60)     1:59.35 (44.57)     2:36.28 (36.93)
 16 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR              2:42.61    2:46.71        
                  34.40     1:16.60 (42.20)     2:09.52 (52.92)     2:46.71 (37.19)
 17 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              2:53.45    3:04.46        
                  39.12     1:25.78 (46.66)     2:25.58 (59.80)     3:04.46 (38.88)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  SILV
              4:45.89  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              4:28.89    4:26.41 ZQ     
                  28.30     1:00.51 (32.21)     1:34.38 (33.87)     2:07.49 (33.11)
        2:46.35 (38.86)     3:25.68 (39.33)     3:56.80 (31.12)     4:26.41 (29.61)
  2 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             4:30.00    4:30.99 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.01 (32.08)     1:37.42 (35.41)     2:12.30 (34.88)
        2:50.60 (38.30)     3:29.29 (38.69)     4:00.78 (31.49)     4:30.99 (30.21)
  3 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              4:37.22    4:35.00 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.92 (33.69)     1:38.73 (35.81)     2:13.41 (34.68)
        2:52.78 (39.37)     3:33.03 (40.25)     4:04.64 (31.61)     4:35.00 (30.36)
  4 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              4:38.85    4:37.76 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:02.34 (33.28)     1:39.25 (36.91)     2:14.66 (35.41)
        2:53.21 (38.55)     3:32.25 (39.04)     4:05.54 (33.29)     4:37.76 (32.22)
  5 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              4:42.00    4:45.89 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.86 (34.39)     1:42.38 (37.52)     2:19.34 (36.96)
        2:59.98 (40.64)     3:41.25 (41.27)     4:13.85 (32.60)     4:45.89 (32.04)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              4:56.17    4:49.04        
                  31.89     1:12.27 (40.38)     1:48.58 (36.31)     2:24.37 (35.79)
        3:04.10 (39.73)     3:43.37 (39.27)     4:16.94 (33.57)     4:49.04 (32.10)
  7 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              4:56.71    4:50.01        
                  31.61     1:07.30 (35.69)     1:43.71 (36.41)     2:19.60 (35.89)
        3:03.57 (43.97)     3:46.53 (42.96)     4:18.89 (32.36)     4:50.01 (31.12)
  8 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              4:53.75    4:50.25        
                  30.20     1:06.25 (36.05)     1:43.73 (37.48)     2:21.29 (37.56)
        3:02.85 (41.56)     3:46.52 (43.67)     4:19.08 (32.56)     4:50.25 (31.17)
  9 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              4:50.43    4:54.49        
                  31.41     1:08.92 (37.51)     1:47.54 (38.62)     2:25.39 (37.85)
        3:07.38 (41.99)     3:49.65 (42.27)     4:22.43 (32.78)     4:54.49 (32.06)
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              4:57.86    4:57.69        
                  30.92     1:07.18 (36.26)     1:45.54 (38.36)     2:23.26 (37.72)
        3:05.94 (42.68)     3:49.53 (43.59)     4:24.04 (34.51)     4:57.69 (33.65)
 11 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     4:53.26    5:00.10        
                  30.64     1:07.02 (36.38)     1:45.10 (38.08)     2:22.93 (37.83)
        3:05.72 (42.79)     3:49.67 (43.95)     4:25.09 (35.42)     5:00.10 (35.01)
 12 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             5:28.35    5:04.97        
                  31.49     1:09.40 (37.91)     1:50.71 (41.31)     2:30.69 (39.98)
        3:12.32 (41.63)     3:55.49 (43.17)     4:31.64 (36.15)     5:04.97 (33.33)
 13 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              5:25.00    5:12.52        
                  34.47     1:15.15 (40.68)     1:54.87 (39.72)     2:34.78 (39.91)
        3:19.17 (44.39)     4:03.60 (44.43)     4:36.45 (32.85)     5:12.52 (36.07)
 14 Batrachenko, Daniel       11 Morris County-NJ     5:40.05    5:23.95        
                  34.94     1:17.79 (42.85)     1:57.75 (39.96)     2:38.50 (40.75)
        3:23.67 (45.17)     4:09.50 (45.83)     4:47.10 (37.60)     5:23.95 (36.85)
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                   NT    5:45.79        
                  39.38     1:26.40 (47.02)     2:10.81 (44.41)     2:54.67 (43.86)
        3:41.85 (47.18)     4:30.91 (49.06)     5:09.14 (38.23)     5:45.79 (36.65)