Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/9/2016 10:40 AM
         2016 MR COND May Meters Matters Invite - 5/6/2016 to 5/8/2016         
                         Sanction #: 160501 & 160550-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE ZONES
                37.49  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR                 38.41      32.46 ZONE   
  2 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                36.27      33.65 ZONE   
  3 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR                37.31      33.95 JO     
  4 Tassinari, Mariann  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.44      35.43 JO     
  5 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                44.77      35.47 JO     
  6 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                  42.60      35.52 JO     
  7 Piacenti, Lily      10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.11      35.80 JO     
  8 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                  38.88      35.97 JO     
  9 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR                38.27      36.04 JO     
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                39.09      37.00 JO     
 11 Tray, Kaya L        10 CDOG-CT                38.56      37.06 JO     
 12 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                39.00      37.27 JO     
 13 Kelly, Alyssa M     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.88      37.37 JO     
 14 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.55        
 15 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 COND-MR                42.37      37.70        
 16 McDonough, Morgan   10 CDOG-CT                39.44      37.75        
 17 Milla, Madison I    10 COND-MR                40.03      37.81        
 18 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR                39.61      38.18        
 19 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR                42.07      38.27        
 20 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  42.40      38.50        
 21 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                43.09      38.63        
 22 Kwarcinski, Alexa    8 SMST-CT                47.66      38.65        
 23 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  43.18      39.09        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR                45.47      39.25        
 25 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR                 43.95      39.49        
 26 Dahlgren, Brenna E  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.45      39.75        
 27 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  42.04      40.19        
 28 Penn, Haley J        9 Storm-MR               46.52      40.46        
 29 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  42.41      40.58        
 29 Paggi, Sofia C      10 LBA-MR                 43.89      40.58        
 31 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 43.47      41.08        
 32 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR                49.08      41.16        
 33 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR                46.21      41.21        
 34 Rivera, Emily E     10 CDOG-CT                44.62      41.37        
 35 Field, Beke F       10 COND-MR                53.43      41.57        
 36 Veenhuis, Hannah L  10 CDOG-CT                43.51      41.75        
 37 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR               43.99      41.97        
 38 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR                 51.66      41.99        
 39 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR                 45.31      42.37        
 40 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR                 43.47      42.46        
 41 Dziedzic, Daniella   9 Storm-MR               50.99      42.48        
 42 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR                50.81      42.55        
 43 Gaza, Bitsy T        9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      42.57        
 44 Swartz, Julia C     10 CDOG-CT                44.51      42.65        
 45 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  53.44      42.93        
 46 Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR                 51.90      43.08        
 47 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               50.99      43.09        
 48 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      43.12        
 49 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               53.99      43.28        
 50 Gagliardi, Gianna   10 Storm-MR               47.47      43.37        
 51 McGlynn, Shea        8 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.27      43.46        
 52 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR                 48.84      43.76        
 53 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                51.21      44.22        
 54 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.50        
 55 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.74        
 56 Mascolo, Mikaela J  10 CDOG-CT                51.78      45.19        
 57 Bice, Ciara M        9 UQNS-MR                42.00      45.20        
 58 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR                 50.39      45.57        
 59 Lotto, Gabby M       9 COND-MR                48.95      45.75        
 60 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR                 54.32      45.97        
 61 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR                50.00      46.12        
 62 Fitzpatrick, Riley   9 COND-MR                55.00      46.18        
 63 Gilroy, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.69        
 64 Golden, Molly E     10 CDOG-CT                51.36      47.07        
 65 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  53.42      48.05        
 66 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR                47.39      48.16        
 67 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.45        
 68 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR                 54.32      48.94        
 69 Wolbert, "tiffany"   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.33      49.07        
 70 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR                50.35      49.63        
 71 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR                 59.38      50.35        
 72 Kirberger, Abigail   9 SMST-CT                59.17      50.47        
 73 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR             1:00.99      52.30        
 74 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                1:45.00      53.90        
 75 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                54.96      54.88        
 76 Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR              1:08.10      57.45        
 77 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR               1:20.00      58.51        
 78 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:01.09        
 79 Upadhyay, Harshita   8 SMST-CT                55.49    1:05.74        
 80 Richter, Violet      6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE ZONES
              1:21.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Julianna M   10 CDOG-CT              1:18.89    1:13.64 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.64 (38.71)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR              1:26.43    1:14.60 JO     
  3 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR              1:25.06    1:15.17 JO     
                  35.95     1:15.17 (39.22)                                        
  4 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CDOG-CT              1:18.94    1:16.00 JO     
  5 Tassinari, Mariann  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.46    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.47 (40.03)                                        
  6 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               1:31.66    1:18.54 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.54 (42.20)                                        
  7 Piacenti, Lily      10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.09    1:18.80 JO     
                  37.17     1:18.80 (41.63)                                        
  8 Mc Clafferty, Mia   10 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:19.17 JO     
  9 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:20.65    1:19.62 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.62 (41.79)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                1:24.46    1:20.34 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.34 (42.07)                                        
 11 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:21.47 JO     
                  38.78     1:21.47 (42.69)                                        
 12 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.94 JO     
 13 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                1:38.02    1:22.59        
                  39.07     1:22.59 (43.52)                                        
 14 Tray, Kaya L        10 CDOG-CT              1:27.65    1:22.89        
                  39.58     1:22.89 (43.31)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alyssa M     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.91    1:22.96        
                  38.56     1:22.96 (44.40)                                        
 16 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:34.60    1:23.23        
 17 McDonough, Morgan   10 CDOG-CT              1:32.44    1:23.47        
 18 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:24.63        
                  40.07     1:24.63 (44.56)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:28.52    1:25.25        
 20 Milla, Madison I    10 COND-MR              1:26.52    1:25.29        
                  40.44     1:25.29 (44.85)                                        
 21 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR              1:39.67    1:25.54        
                  39.55     1:25.54 (45.99)                                        
 22 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR              1:35.21    1:25.58        
                  40.63     1:25.58 (44.95)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              1:33.82    1:25.78        
                  40.76     1:25.78 (45.02)                                        
 24 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:35.03    1:25.84        
                  41.63     1:25.84 (44.21)                                        
 25 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:37.15    1:25.92        
                  40.32     1:25.92 (45.60)                                        
 26 Barto, Julia W       9 CDOG-CT              1:24.73    1:26.26        
                  41.48     1:26.26 (44.78)                                        
 27 Paul, Ella G        10 CDOG-CT              1:39.46    1:26.50        
                  41.59     1:26.50 (44.91)                                        
 28 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              1:40.63    1:26.64        
                  43.33     1:26.64 (43.31)                                        
 29 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:40.50    1:26.73        
                  41.45     1:26.73 (45.28)                                        
 30 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR              1:43.23    1:27.22        
                  40.27     1:27.22 (46.95)                                        
 31 Kwarcinski, Alexa    8 SMST-CT              1:51.49    1:28.72        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:34.87    1:28.76        
                  41.68     1:28.76 (47.08)                                        
 33 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:34.10    1:28.80        
                  39.30     1:28.80 (49.50)                                        
 34 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:34.70    1:29.15        
                  43.29     1:29.15 (45.86)                                        
 35 Dahlgren, Brenna E  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.18    1:30.45        
 36 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR             1:52.99    1:30.70        
                  44.37     1:30.70 (46.33)                                        
 37 Pena, Gabriella M   10 SMST-CT              1:44.22    1:31.18        
                  41.30     1:31.18 (49.88)                                        
 38 Park, Kayce          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.34        
 39 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:31.56        
                  43.21     1:31.56 (48.35)                                        
 40 Lenes, Katie S       9 Storm-MR             2:04.99    1:31.66        
                  42.05     1:31.66 (49.61)                                        
 41 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               1:53.96    1:32.45        
                  44.86     1:32.45 (47.59)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Keira L   10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.33        
 43 Bice, Ciara M        9 UQNS-MR              1:35.33    1:33.64        
 44 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR               1:39.36    1:33.85        
                  43.63     1:33.85 (50.22)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.96        
                  43.94     1:33.96 (50.02)                                        
 46 Veenhuis, Hannah L  10 CDOG-CT              1:40.51    1:34.37        
 46 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              1:31.00    1:34.37        
                  45.65     1:34.37 (48.72)                                        
 48 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              1:42.51    1:35.34        
                  45.70     1:35.34 (49.64)                                        
 49 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.70        
                  44.89     1:35.70 (50.81)                                        
 50 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              1:51.20    1:36.26        
                  44.75     1:36.26 (51.51)                                        
 51 Rivera, Emily E     10 CDOG-CT              1:42.92    1:36.43        
 52 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR               1:55.60    1:37.09        
                  45.60     1:37.09 (51.49)                                        
 53 Swartz, Julia C     10 CDOG-CT              1:38.51    1:37.26        
 54 Scanga, Adriana C    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.40        
                  44.54     1:37.40 (52.86)                                        
 55 Field, Beke F       10 COND-MR              1:52.52    1:37.96        
 56 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.43        
                  46.00     1:38.43 (52.43)                                        
 57 Dziedzic, Daniella   9 Storm-MR             1:52.50    1:39.22        
                  45.46     1:39.22 (53.76)                                        
 58 McGlynn, Shea        8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:39.92    1:39.43        
                  45.49     1:39.43 (53.94)                                        
 59 Golden, Molly E     10 CDOG-CT              1:55.87    1:39.49        
                  47.85     1:39.49 (51.64)                                        
 60 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              2:02.50    1:39.58        
 61 Fitzpatrick, Riley   9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:40.27        
 62 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:40.96        
                  46.24     1:40.96 (54.72)                                        
 63 Powers, Shannon C   10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.23        
                  45.51     1:41.23 (55.72)                                        
 64 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               1:53.91    1:42.54        
                  47.58     1:42.54 (54.96)                                        
 65 Wolbert, "tiffany"   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:58.38    1:43.90        
 66 Mascolo, Mikaela J  10 CDOG-CT              1:41.51    1:44.35        
                  47.68     1:44.35 (56.67)                                        
 67 Donnelly, Lauren A  10 COND-MR              2:01.18    1:44.97        
                  49.48     1:44.97 (55.49)                                        
 68 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                2:01.42    1:45.27        
                  49.70     1:45.27 (55.57)                                        
 69 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.00        
 70 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:48.03        
 71 Vonderhorst, Emily   8 COND-MR              1:54.84    1:48.82        
                  50.39     1:48.82 (58.43)                                        
 72 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.16        
                  51.44     1:50.16 (58.72)                                        
 73 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:51.27        
                  49.78   1:51.27 (1:01.49)                                        
 74 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.33        
                  51.39     1:51.33 (59.94)                                        
 75 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              1:48.73    1:51.70        
                  52.59     1:51.70 (59.11)                                        
 76 Gilroy, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.79        
 77 Kirberger, Abigail   9 SMST-CT              2:08.44    1:53.59        
                  54.25     1:53.59 (59.34)                                        
 78 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR              1:51.92    1:54.84        
                  50.72   1:54.84 (1:04.12)                                        
 79 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:56.92        
 80 Warren, Grace A      9 COND-MR              2:24.21    2:01.11        
                  54.52   2:01.11 (1:06.59)                                        
 81 Kamiyama, Naomi      9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:03.64        
 82 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR              2:54.83    2:05.12        
                  58.75   2:05.12 (1:06.37)                                        
 83 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:08.92        
                  59.60   2:08.92 (1:09.32)                                        
 84 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:14.28        
                  55.88   2:14.28 (1:18.40)                                        
 85 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:22.06        
                1:03.17   2:22.06 (1:18.89)                                        
 86 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.77        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  ZONE ZONES
                43.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CDOG-CT                39.60      38.01 ZONE   
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR                 46.02      39.35 ZONE   
  3 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                46.79      39.97 JO     
  4 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR                43.45      40.17 JO     
  5 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                42.00      40.89 JO     
  6 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR                 45.24      41.20 JO     
  7 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                  42.31      41.51 JO     
  8 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR                 43.33      42.32 JO     
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                46.83      42.57 JO     
 10 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR                46.37      42.64 JO     
 11 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                52.05      43.01 JO     
 12 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  48.25      43.40 JO     
 13 Paul, Ella G        10 CDOG-CT                47.72      43.58 JO     
 14 Milla, Madison I    10 COND-MR                44.40      43.69 JO     
 15 Pena, Gabriella M   10 SMST-CT                50.81      43.77 JO     
 15 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                50.45      43.77 JO     
 17 Park, Kayce          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.95 JO     
 18 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR                50.07      44.24        
 19 Penn, Haley J        9 Storm-MR               51.37      44.35        
 20 Barto, Julia W       9 CDOG-CT                50.35      44.44        
 21 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 COND-MR                48.67      44.50        
 22 Dahlgren, Brenna E  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.25      45.14        
 23 Kelly, Alyssa M     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.46      45.21        
 24 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.32        
 24 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  48.46      45.32        
                  47.60           45.32 ( )                                        
 26 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR               54.99      45.37        
 27 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  49.47      45.62        
 28 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR                50.03      45.72        
 28 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.72        
 30 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                49.00      45.89        
 31 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 52.66      46.38        
 32 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  50.52      46.72        
 33 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR                52.14      47.18        
 34 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR                49.17      47.27        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Riley   9 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.31        
 36 Swartz, Julia C     10 CDOG-CT                50.51      47.34        
 37 Piacenti, Lily      10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.94      47.46        
 38 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR                 55.39      47.56        
 39 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                56.65      47.65        
 40 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 53.01      47.75        
 41 Bice, Ciara M        9 UQNS-MR                47.33      47.76        
 42 Powers, Shannon C   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.83        
 43 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR                 59.43      47.96        
 44 Foong, Yansi        10 COND-MR                55.00      48.01        
 45 Kwarcinski, Alexa    8 SMST-CT                58.49      48.26        
 46 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              1:00.00      48.53        
 47 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               53.29      49.04        
 48 Lenes, Katie S       9 Storm-MR             1:09.99      49.59        
 49 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR                 53.36      49.62        
 50 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR                51.00      49.84        
 51 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR               52.03      50.40        
 52 Sullivan, Keira L   10 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.42        
 53 Mascolo, Mikaela J  10 CDOG-CT                54.51      50.52        
 54 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.65        
 55 Dziedzic, Daniella   9 Storm-MR               52.99      50.91        
 56 Rivera, Emily E     10 CDOG-CT                56.15      50.93        
 57 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:08.56      51.07        
 58 Field, Beke F       10 COND-MR              1:05.36      51.09        
 59 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               57.99      51.78        
 60 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.98        
 61 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR                 56.79      52.15        
 62 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                1:00.57      52.40        
 63 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR               1:08.66      52.66        
 64 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                1:05.00      52.84        
 65 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              1:00.87      53.14        
 66 Scanga, Adriana C    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.72        
 67 Kamiyama, Naomi      9 COND-MR                59.50      54.62        
 68 Vonderhorst, Emily   8 COND-MR                58.23      54.64        
 69 Donnelly, Lauren A  10 COND-MR              1:11.97      54.69        
 70 Golden, Molly E     10 CDOG-CT              1:04.77      55.04        
 71 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR             1:01.99      55.44        
 72 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR              1:06.81      56.17        
 73 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                58.97      56.67        
                  56.39        56.67 (0.28)                                        
 74 McGlynn, Shea        8 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.85      57.89        
 75 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR                54.34      58.22        
 76 Wolbert, "tiffany"   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.89      58.92        
 77 Gilroy, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.23        
 78 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR               1:03.10    1:00.80        
 79 Kirberger, Abigail   9 SMST-CT              1:07.98    1:01.08        
 80 Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:01.20        
 81 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:01.64        
 82 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:02.09        
 83 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:04.01        
 84 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:04.70        
 85 Richter, Violet      6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:10.97        
                1:07.41      1:10.97 (3.56)                                        
 -- Veenhuis, Hannah L  10 CDOG-CT                54.60         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
              1:36.79  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CDOG-CT              1:27.88    1:24.68 JO     
                  40.22     1:24.68 (44.46)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR              1:34.49    1:25.79 JO     
  3 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               1:44.10    1:26.16 JO     
                  42.36     1:26.16 (43.80)                                        
  4 Tyler, Julianna M   10 CDOG-CT              1:30.66    1:26.64 JO     
                  42.13     1:26.64 (44.51)                                        
  5 Tassinari, Mariann  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.93    1:27.00 JO     
                  42.33     1:27.00 (44.67)                                        
  6 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:29.66 JO     
                  43.47     1:29.66 (46.19)                                        
  7 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR               1:33.43    1:29.92 JO     
                  43.98     1:29.92 (45.94)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:42.56    1:30.03 JO     
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:44.28    1:30.07 JO     
 10 Milla, Madison I    10 COND-MR              1:35.84    1:31.29 JO     
                  44.90     1:31.29 (46.39)                                        
 11 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:59.88    1:33.57 JO     
 12 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR              1:48.85    1:34.38 ZONE   
 13 Paul, Ella G        10 CDOG-CT              1:45.42    1:34.79 ZONE   
                  46.43     1:34.79 (48.36)                                        
 14 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR              1:47.67    1:34.89 ZONE   
                  46.58     1:34.89 (48.31)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alyssa M     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.54    1:34.96 ZONE   
                  44.90     1:34.96 (50.06)                                        
 16 Penn, Haley J        9 Storm-MR             1:50.89    1:36.27 ZONE   
                  46.39     1:36.27 (49.88)                                        
 17 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              1:49.65    1:37.01        
 18 Piacenti, Lily      10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.37    1:37.15        
                  47.28     1:37.15 (49.87)                                        
 19 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               2:17.87    1:37.51        
                  47.39     1:37.51 (50.12)                                        
 20 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:45.29    1:40.69        
                  48.35     1:40.69 (52.34)                                        
 21 Bice, Ciara M        9 UQNS-MR              1:41.33    1:40.89        
                  48.05     1:40.89 (52.84)                                        
 22 Park, Kayce          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.45        
 23 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.87        
                  49.67     1:42.87 (53.20)                                        
 24 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:45.25    1:43.38        
                  50.63     1:43.38 (52.75)                                        
 25 McDonough, Morgan   10 CDOG-CT              1:50.99    1:43.62        
                  50.38     1:43.62 (53.24)                                        
 26 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR               2:08.43    1:43.79        
                  49.20     1:43.79 (54.59)                                        
 27 Swartz, Julia C     10 CDOG-CT              1:53.51    1:44.25        
 28 Gaza, Bitsy T        9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:45.19        
 29 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              2:00.07    1:45.27        
                  49.43     1:45.27 (55.84)                                        
 30 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               2:02.68    1:45.52        
                  51.95     1:45.52 (53.57)                                        
 31 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:45.70        
                  50.96     1:45.70 (54.74)                                        
 32 Dziedzic, Daniella   9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:46.99        
                  50.77     1:46.99 (56.22)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Keira L   10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.59        
 34 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:48.12        
                  50.32     1:48.12 (57.80)                                        
 35 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:48.98        
                  52.02     1:48.98 (56.96)                                        
 36 Foong, Yansi        10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.17        
                  55.00     1:49.17 (54.17)                                        
 37 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              1:54.21    1:49.59        
                  52.65     1:49.59 (56.94)                                        
 38 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:50.45        
                  55.00     1:50.45 (55.45)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Riley   9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:50.96        
 40 Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR               2:05.66    1:51.35        
                  54.04     1:51.35 (57.31)                                        
 41 Veenhuis, Hannah L  10 CDOG-CT              1:49.51    1:51.63        
                  55.72     1:51.63 (55.91)                                        
 42 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                2:00.97    1:52.61        
                  54.73     1:52.61 (57.88)                                        
 43 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              2:01.37    1:52.81        
 44 Mascolo, Mikaela J  10 CDOG-CT              2:11.68    1:53.10        
 45 Field, Beke F       10 COND-MR              2:21.32    1:53.25        
                  54.92     1:53.25 (58.33)                                        
 46 Rivera, Emily E     10 CDOG-CT              2:00.79    1:54.12        
                  56.05     1:54.12 (58.07)                                        
 47 Lotto, Gabby M       9 COND-MR              2:02.59    1:55.29        
                  55.74     1:55.29 (59.55)                                        
 48 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR              2:09.10    1:55.40        
                  53.49   1:55.40 (1:01.91)                                        
 49 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.34        
                  58.23     1:56.34 (58.11)                                        
 50 Vonderhorst, Emily   8 COND-MR              2:14.64    1:57.10        
                  56.75   1:57.10 (1:00.35)                                        
 51 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:57.22        
 52 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               2:33.16    1:57.72        
 53 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:59.86        
                  56.03   1:59.86 (1:03.83)                                        
 54 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:00.77        
                  57.32   2:00.77 (1:03.45)                                        
 55 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR              2:06.20    2:01.03        
                  59.56   2:01.03 (1:01.47)                                        
 56 Gilroy, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:05.07        
                1:01.01   2:05.07 (1:04.06)                                        
 57 Kirberger, Abigail   9 SMST-CT              2:22.49    2:06.52        
                1:00.60   2:06.52 (1:05.92)                                        
 58 Golden, Molly E     10 CDOG-CT              2:00.51    2:07.52        
                1:02.60   2:07.52 (1:04.92)                                        
 59 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    2:08.57        
                1:02.78   2:08.57 (1:05.79)                                        
 60 Upadhyay, Harshita   8 SMST-CT              2:15.49    2:46.40        
 -- Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               2:25.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.66                                                            
 -- Tray, Kaya L        10 CDOG-CT              1:43.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.95                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ZONE ZONES
                50.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                48.68      42.34 ZONE   
  2 Tyler, Julianna M   10 CDOG-CT                48.59      42.62 ZONE   
  3 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR                 48.13      43.97 ZONE   
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                50.05      46.21 JO     
  5 Tray, Kaya L        10 CDOG-CT                49.47      46.32 JO     
  6 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR                 53.62      46.52 JO     
  7 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                56.13      46.90 JO     
  8 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR                53.45      47.26 JO     
  9 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 COND-MR                53.34      48.16 JO     
 10 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR                59.44      48.19 JO     
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia   10 COND-MR                52.43      48.19 JO     
 12 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                  52.03      48.36 JO     
 13 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                  53.55      48.61 JO     
 14 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR                50.83      48.76 JO     
 15 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.20 JO     
 16 Tassinari, Mariann  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.40      50.83 JO     
 17 Dahlgren, Brenna E  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.75      51.12        
 18 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                57.93      51.57        
 19 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR                56.06      52.48        
 20 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               1:00.12      52.78        
 21 Foong, Yansi        10 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.87        
 22 Park, Kayce          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.45        
 23 Swartz, Julia C     10 CDOG-CT                57.51      53.73        
 24 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  56.98      54.02        
 25 Kwarcinski, Alexa    8 SMST-CT              1:01.69      54.17        
 26 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.26        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR                54.00      54.31        
 28 Sullivan, Keira L   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.33        
 29 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              1:00.52      54.39        
 30 Lenes, Katie S       9 Storm-MR             1:01.99      54.58        
 31 Piacenti, Lily      10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.50      54.90        
 32 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:03.30      54.95        
 33 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR             1:04.99      55.10        
 34 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 58.38      55.33        
 35 McDonough, Morgan   10 CDOG-CT              1:03.51      55.71        
 36 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.33        
 37 Rivera, Emily E     10 CDOG-CT              1:00.37      56.41        
 38 Penn, Haley J        9 Storm-MR             1:02.41      56.63        
 39 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR               1:10.04      56.70        
 40 Dziedzic, Daniella   9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      57.01        
 41 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR              1:10.99      57.65        
 42 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:05.52      57.92        
 43 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                58.56      58.25        
 44 Pena, Gabriella M   10 SMST-CT              1:00.66      58.26        
 45 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR               1:03.75      58.34        
 46 Veenhuis, Hannah L  10 CDOG-CT                59.68      58.39        
 47 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR               1:09.86      59.33        
 48 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              1:37.45      59.70        
 49 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR             1:05.99      59.78        
 50 Golden, Molly E     10 CDOG-CT              1:06.83      59.83        
 51 Wolbert, "tiffany"   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.42    1:01.01        
 52 Mascolo, Mikaela J  10 CDOG-CT              1:06.81    1:01.27        
 53 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:03.86    1:01.60        
 54 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR               1:14.61    1:01.64        
 55 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR              1:12.94    1:01.71        
 56 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.81        
 57 McGlynn, Shea        8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.14    1:02.02        
 58 Fitzpatrick, Riley   9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:02.26        
 59 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               1:11.31    1:02.64        
 60 Field, Beke F       10 COND-MR              1:23.23    1:02.89        
 61 Warren, Grace A      9 COND-MR              1:27.81    1:02.93        
 62 Bice, Ciara M        9 UQNS-MR                55.33    1:03.08        
 63 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                1:09.95    1:03.31        
 64 Scanga, Adriana C    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.73        
 65 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR             1:07.58    1:04.26        
 66 Gilroy, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.63        
 67 Vonderhorst, Emily   8 COND-MR              1:08.39    1:05.89        
 68 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:07.81        
 69 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR              1:03.18    1:07.83        
 70 Kamiyama, Naomi      9 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:09.16        
 71 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              1:11.87    1:10.41        
 72 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:11.01        
 73 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.59        
 74 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:12.94        
 75 Kirberger, Abigail   9 SMST-CT              1:21.37    1:15.66        
 76 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:20.22        
 77 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:20.57        
 78 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.06        
 79 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:23.27    1:28.96        
 -- Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR              1:24.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Donnelly, Lauren A  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  ZONE ZONES
              1:48.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR              1:47.42    1:34.59 ZONE   
                  44.78     1:34.59 (49.81)                                        
  2 Tyler, Julianna M   10 CDOG-CT              1:46.78    1:35.10 ZONE   
  3 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR               1:45.23    1:37.42 JO     
                  46.16     1:37.42 (51.26)                                        
  4 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR              1:55.52    1:41.25 JO     
                  48.84     1:41.25 (52.41)                                        
  5 Tray, Kaya L        10 CDOG-CT              1:49.97    1:41.77 JO     
                  48.64     1:41.77 (53.13)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 COND-MR              1:49.32    1:42.24 JO     
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:48.03    1:43.57 JO     
                  49.10     1:43.57 (54.47)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:42.77    1:44.34 JO     
  9 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.39 JO     
                  50.61     1:44.39 (53.78)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:44.80 JO     
                  49.33     1:44.80 (55.47)                                        
 11 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                1:56.74    1:45.52 JO     
                  51.57     1:45.52 (53.95)                                        
 12 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                1:51.56    1:47.79 JO     
                  51.57     1:47.79 (56.22)                                        
 13 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CDOG-CT              1:59.19    1:48.46 JO     
 14 Dahlgren, Brenna E  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:49.76    1:49.49        
                  52.04     1:49.49 (57.45)                                        
 15 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR              2:03.98    1:50.27        
                  53.47     1:50.27 (56.80)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Keira L   10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:51.88        
 17 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               2:08.42    1:52.23        
                  54.56     1:52.23 (57.67)                                        
 18 Kwarcinski, Alexa    8 SMST-CT              2:15.49    1:53.15        
                  55.01     1:53.15 (58.14)                                        
 19 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              2:09.85    1:54.49        
 20 Paul, Ella G        10 CDOG-CT              2:12.38    1:54.66        
                  56.81     1:54.66 (57.85)                                        
 21 Foong, Yansi        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.98        
                  56.02     1:54.98 (58.96)                                        
 22 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               2:12.38    1:55.56        
                  57.07     1:55.56 (58.49)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              2:05.77    1:55.64        
                  56.60     1:55.64 (59.04)                                        
 24 McDonough, Morgan   10 CDOG-CT              2:19.64    1:55.84        
                  53.33   1:55.84 (1:02.51)                                        
 25 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:56.03        
                  55.56   1:56.03 (1:00.47)                                        
 26 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:57.44        
                  57.12   1:57.44 (1:00.32)                                        
 27 Park, Kayce          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.82        
                  55.24   1:57.82 (1:02.58)                                        
 28 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:00.61        
 29 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                2:07.17    2:00.81        
                  58.02   2:00.81 (1:02.79)                                        
 30 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:01.40        
                  56.91   2:01.40 (1:04.49)                                        
 30 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              2:09.97    2:01.40        
                  59.24   2:01.40 (1:02.16)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:01.92        
                  56.99   2:01.92 (1:04.93)                                        
 33 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR               2:12.74    2:01.97        
                  58.39   2:01.97 (1:03.58)                                        
 34 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:03.08        
 35 McGlynn, Shea        8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.84    2:03.46        
 36 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:04.15        
                  58.74   2:04.15 (1:05.41)                                        
 37 Dziedzic, Daniella   9 Storm-MR             2:22.99    2:04.62        
                  58.99   2:04.62 (1:05.63)                                        
 38 Gagliardi, Gianna   10 Storm-MR             2:12.59    2:05.60        
                  59.37   2:05.60 (1:06.23)                                        
 39 Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:06.20        
                1:00.58   2:06.20 (1:05.62)                                        
 40 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:06.57        
 41 Paggi, Sofia C      10 LBA-MR               2:18.93    2:07.02        
 42 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR               2:19.24    2:07.42        
                  59.43   2:07.42 (1:07.99)                                        
 43 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR               2:18.95    2:08.03        
                  57.74   2:08.03 (1:10.29)                                        
 44 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                2:25.00    2:10.30        
                1:01.78   2:10.30 (1:08.52)                                        
 45 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR              2:13.93    2:13.21        
 46 Wolbert, "tiffany"   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:13.72        
 47 Vonderhorst, Emily   8 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:14.13        
                1:03.19   2:14.13 (1:10.94)                                        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:14.78        
                1:02.93   2:14.78 (1:11.85)                                        
 49 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              3:10.84    2:22.93        
                1:10.35   2:22.93 (1:12.58)                                        
 50 Kirberger, Abigail   9 SMST-CT              2:35.39    2:23.00        
                1:08.81   2:23.00 (1:14.19)                                        
 51 Fitzpatrick, Riley   9 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:26.06        
                1:06.84   2:26.06 (1:19.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  ZONE ZONES
                42.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Julianna M   10 CDOG-CT                35.73      35.38 ZONE   
  2 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CDOG-CT                37.63      35.78 ZONE   
  3 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR                40.80      38.21 JO     
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  42.12      38.65 JO     
  5 Milla, Madison I    10 COND-MR                41.34      39.13 JO     
  6 Tassinari, Mariann  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.79      39.41 JO     
  7 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                45.65      39.97 JO     
  8 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR                42.06      40.29 JO     
  9 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                53.07      40.30 JO     
 10 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR                 49.64      40.90 JO     
 11 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.32 JO     
 12 Kelly, Alyssa M     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.78      41.48 JO     
 13 Paggi, Sofia C      10 LBA-MR                 52.25      41.59 JO     
 14 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                  42.00      42.20 JO     
 15 Barto, Julia W       9 CDOG-CT                41.52      42.37 JO     
 16 Paul, Ella G        10 CDOG-CT                47.51      42.45 JO     
 17 Sullivan, Keira L   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.46 JO     
 18 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                  48.00      42.79 JO     
 19 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR                59.50      44.02        
 20 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:02.02      44.22        
 21 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                43.00      44.63        
 22 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  47.29      44.65        
 23 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 COND-MR                   NT      44.80        
 24 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                58.47      44.81        
 25 Gaza, Bitsy T        9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      45.03        
 26 Park, Kayce          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.24        
 27 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR                 56.32      45.41        
 28 Foong, Yansi        10 COND-MR              1:00.00      46.46        
 29 Moriarty, Margaret  10 LBA-MR                 54.22      47.28        
 29 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               57.99      47.28        
 31 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR                49.00      47.79        
 32 Piacenti, Lily      10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.48      48.08        
 33 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR             1:09.99      48.33        
 34 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR               1:10.15      48.90        
 35 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  54.20      48.95        
 36 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 48.20      49.04        
 37 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR                58.83      49.16        
 38 Bice, Ciara M        9 UQNS-MR                46.33      49.45        
 39 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                1:10.00      49.78        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.98        
 41 Kwarcinski, Alexa    8 SMST-CT              1:05.49      50.19        
 42 Penn, Haley J        9 Storm-MR               56.82      50.51        
 43 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              1:14.73      50.57        
 44 Lotto, Gabby M       9 COND-MR                54.54      51.00        
 45 Field, Beke F       10 COND-MR              1:15.75      51.15        
 46 Dahlgren, Brenna E  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.71      51.32        
 47 Gagliardi, Gianna   10 Storm-MR             1:09.08      51.71        
 48 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                53.29      51.99        
 49 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                53.65      52.84        
 50 Swartz, Julia C     10 CDOG-CT              1:00.51      53.26        
 51 Wolbert, "tiffany"   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.92      53.52        
 52 Veenhuis, Hannah L  10 CDOG-CT                50.51      55.65        
 53 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              1:10.13      55.67        
 54 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                1:00.00      55.85        
 55 Vonderhorst, Emily   8 COND-MR              1:11.22      56.13        
 56 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.40        
 57 Mascolo, Mikaela J  10 CDOG-CT                57.51      56.86        
 58 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR             1:02.99      57.75        
 59 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              1:04.97      58.39        
 60 Rivera, Emily E     10 CDOG-CT              1:04.65    1:01.01        
 61 Golden, Molly E     10 CDOG-CT              1:07.51    1:03.56        
 62 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.19        
 63 Howard, Alyssa      10 LBA-MR               1:16.31    1:04.46        
 64 Upadhyay, Harshita   8 SMST-CT              1:05.49    1:18.53        
 -- Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR              1:13.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McGlynn, Shea        8 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE ZONES
              1:39.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Julianna M   10 CDOG-CT              1:21.96    1:20.92 ZONE   
                  36.75     1:20.92 (44.17)                                        
  2 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CDOG-CT              1:26.31    1:22.42 ZONE   
                  36.93     1:22.42 (45.49)                                        
  3 Tassinari, Mariann  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.50    1:29.14 JO     
                  41.05     1:29.14 (48.09)                                        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia   10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.68 JO     
  5 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:33.60    1:35.28 JO     
                  42.26     1:35.28 (53.02)                                        
  6 Milla, Madison I    10 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:36.08 JO     
                  44.68     1:36.08 (51.40)                                        
  7 Kelly, Alyssa M     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.44    1:36.78 JO     
                  43.86     1:36.78 (52.92)                                        
  8 Paul, Ella G        10 CDOG-CT              2:04.00    1:37.68 JO     
                  46.23     1:37.68 (51.45)                                        
  9 Barto, Julia W       9 CDOG-CT              1:40.23    1:39.39 JO     
 10 Tray, Kaya L        10 CDOG-CT              1:52.10    1:40.55        
                  46.20     1:40.55 (54.35)                                        
 11 McDonough, Morgan   10 CDOG-CT              2:12.24    1:50.32        
                  47.63   1:50.32 (1:02.69)                                        
 12 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:50.52        
 13 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               2:00.91    1:52.93        
 14 Penn, Haley J        9 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:53.24        
                  52.68   1:53.24 (1:00.56)                                        
 15 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR              2:09.48    1:55.10        
                  53.19   1:55.10 (1:01.91)                                        
 16 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              2:10.78    2:03.84        
 17 Foong, Yansi        10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:09.16        
 -- Warren, Grace A      9 COND-MR              2:58.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:09.45                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.09  ZONE ZONES
                32.19  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.74      29.70 ZONE   
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR                30.25      30.28 JO     
  3 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR                 30.94      30.31 JO     
  4 Howley, Tess O      11 LBA-MR                 31.51      30.56 JO     
  5 Tray, Zoe F         12 CDOG-CT                31.15      30.71 JO     
  6 Nebor, Brooke E     12 CDOG-CT                31.19      30.74 JO     
  7 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR               31.34      30.87 JO     
  8 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR                31.51      31.24 JO     
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 33.75      31.36 JO     
 10 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR               33.24      31.44 JO     
 10 DelVecchio, Adrian  11 UNCDG-CT               32.35      31.44 JO     
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 COND-MR                31.99      31.48 JO     
 13 Chiulli, Bella M    12 COND-MR                32.00      31.79 JO     
 14 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UQNS-MR                33.22      31.94 JO     
 15 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR                32.21      31.95 JO     
 16 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR                33.60      32.22        
 17 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR                32.67      32.32        
 18 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                  34.00      32.58        
 19 Collins, Ryleigh    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.06      32.64        
 20 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                  33.11      32.69        
 21 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR                 35.48      32.78        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                33.50      32.78        
 23 Kennedy, Mikayla J  11 LBA-MR                 34.61      32.88        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR                 36.51      33.01        
 25 Potyrala, Avery L   11 CDOG-CT                33.29      33.02        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR               37.84      33.13        
 27 Breton, Ava B       12 CDOG-CT                33.75      33.19        
 28 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                  38.00      33.32        
 29 Devaney, Sinead M   11 COND-MR                33.78      33.34        
 30 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR               35.28      33.47        
 31 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                37.74      33.70        
 32 Pino, Cindy         12 UNCDG-CT               35.51      33.85        
 33 Millard, Shayna A   11 SMST-CT                35.49      33.90        
 34 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                35.00      34.27        
 35 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                35.77      34.32        
 36 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR                36.57      34.38        
 37 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR               38.84      34.42        
 38 Little, Jewel A     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.70      34.49        
 39 Behrle, Kyla P      12 CDOG-CT                35.44      34.50        
 40 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR                35.47      34.59        
 41 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                34.98      34.65        
 42 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR                 45.00      34.68        
 43 McCall, Cara        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.43      34.69        
 44 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                35.94      34.88        
 45 Carroll, Spencer L  11 CDOG-CT                35.74      35.07        
 46 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR                34.89      35.13        
 47 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  38.74      35.14        
 48 Roll, Katherine S   12 LBA-MR                 39.14      35.34        
 49 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR               51.57      35.37        
 50 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                36.83      35.42        
 51 Williams, Markayle  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.58      35.50        
 52 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                  40.39      35.52        
 53 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR                 45.00      35.62        
 54 Sokolik, Gabrielle  11 CDOG-CT                37.86      35.85        
 55 Lubbe, Chelsea      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.69      35.88        
 56 Sofiane, Leila A    11 CDOG-CT                36.78      35.94        
 57 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 43.37      36.31        
 58 Devaney, Aine O     12 COND-MR                38.00      36.55        
 59 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR                40.79      36.56        
 60 Gillan, Madison F   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.48      36.59        
 61 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  11 COND-MR                39.08      36.60        
 62 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR                39.00      36.74        
 63 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR                 44.07      36.79        
 64 Collins, Keira A    12 LBA-MR                 42.96      36.82        
 65 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR                 44.17      36.99        
 66 Park, Song-Yi       11 UQNS-MR                38.67      37.23        
 67 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR                38.86      37.41        
 68 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                39.21      37.45        
 69 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR               43.32      37.48        
 70 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR                39.19      37.62        
 71 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                42.22      38.37        
 72 Ferraro, Angela C   12 SMST-CT                39.55      38.69        
 73 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 40.00      38.72        
 74 Kirberger, Keara E  11 SMST-CT                39.27      38.84        
 75 Cox, Grace M        12 CDOG-CT                38.31      39.68        
 76 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      39.83        
 77 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR                45.00      39.86        
 78 Duggan, Reilly A    12 LBA-MR                 45.99      40.21        
 79 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 42.00      40.32        
 80 Tuffey, Shannon E   11 LBA-MR                 51.22      42.17        
 81 Beltrami, Maura E   11 CDOG-CT                45.44      42.50        
 82 Sciorra, Katyanna   11 COND-MR                48.70      42.57        
 83 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR                52.01      47.00        
 84 Miller, Sophie H    11 COND-MR                52.74      47.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZONE ZONES
              1:09.49  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.48    1:06.34 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)                                        
  2 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               1:08.39    1:06.74 JO     
                  32.70     1:06.74 (34.04)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             1:09.64    1:07.23 JO     
                  32.26     1:07.23 (34.97)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:07.38 JO     
                  32.96     1:07.38 (34.42)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O      11 LBA-MR               1:08.85    1:07.60 JO     
  5 Tray, Zoe F         12 CDOG-CT              1:09.65    1:07.60 JO     
                  32.62     1:07.60 (34.98)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:07.65 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.65 (35.69)                                        
  8 Nebor, Brooke E     12 CDOG-CT              1:07.90    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.80     1:07.83 (35.03)                                        
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:13.33    1:08.74 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.74 (36.38)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              1:07.99    1:09.35 JO     
 11 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:09.46 JO     
 12 DelVecchio, Adrian  11 UNCDG-CT             1:11.26    1:09.88        
                  33.20     1:09.88 (36.68)                                        
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                1:14.97    1:10.06        
 14 Barto, Mary H       12 CDOG-CT              1:11.57    1:10.22        
 15 Chiulli, Bella M    12 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:10.53        
                  33.91     1:10.53 (36.62)                                        
 16 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              1:16.07    1:11.27        
                  35.12     1:11.27 (36.15)                                        
 17 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UQNS-MR              1:13.57    1:12.28        
                  34.71     1:12.28 (37.57)                                        
 18 Breton, Ava B       12 CDOG-CT              1:15.51    1:12.33        
 19 Vitale, Megan T     12 LBA-MR               1:24.92    1:12.35        
                  34.12     1:12.35 (38.23)                                        
 20 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              1:10.37    1:12.79        
                  34.96     1:12.79 (37.83)                                        
 21 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                1:19.00    1:12.81        
                  35.35     1:12.81 (37.46)                                        
 22 Potyrala, Avery L   11 CDOG-CT              1:19.01    1:13.22        
                  35.42     1:13.22 (37.80)                                        
 23 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             1:19.01    1:13.26        
                  35.15     1:13.26 (38.11)                                        
 24 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               1:20.82    1:13.59        
                  35.22     1:13.59 (38.37)                                        
 25 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR             1:24.50    1:13.71        
 26 Collins, Ryleigh    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.01    1:13.99        
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)                                        
 27 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              1:17.03    1:14.11        
                  34.60     1:14.11 (39.51)                                        
 28 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:24.98    1:14.14        
                  35.59     1:14.14 (38.55)                                        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:14.41    1:14.35        
                  35.00     1:14.35 (39.35)                                        
 30 Behrle, Kyla P      12 CDOG-CT              1:18.38    1:14.89        
 31 Gennarelli, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:14.94        
                  36.27     1:14.94 (38.67)                                        
 32 Snow, Julia A       11 CDOG-CT              1:12.97    1:15.03        
                  35.34     1:15.03 (39.69)                                        
 33 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.35        
                  36.20     1:15.35 (39.15)                                        
 34 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:39.64    1:15.50        
                  36.34     1:15.50 (39.16)                                        
 35 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR              1:21.56    1:15.75        
 36 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR               1:21.43    1:15.81        
                  36.10     1:15.81 (39.71)                                        
 37 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR              1:21.06    1:16.11        
                  36.08     1:16.11 (40.03)                                        
 38 Pino, Cindy         12 UNCDG-CT             1:19.51    1:16.41        
                  36.35     1:16.41 (40.06)                                        
 39 McCall, Cara        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.08    1:16.94        
                  36.67     1:16.94 (40.27)                                        
 40 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                1:22.30    1:17.61        
                  36.60     1:17.61 (41.01)                                        
 41 Carroll, Spencer L  11 CDOG-CT              1:20.21    1:18.28        
                  37.03     1:18.28 (41.25)                                        
 42 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR              1:31.43    1:18.34        
                  37.14     1:18.34 (41.20)                                        
 43 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.64        
 44 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:19.04        
                  36.93     1:19.04 (42.11)                                        
 45 van Wijnen, Alice   11 Storm-MR             1:39.99    1:19.23        
 46 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:19.32        
 47 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR             1:48.22    1:19.66        
                  37.29     1:19.66 (42.37)                                        
 48 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:19.73        
                  38.61     1:19.73 (41.12)                                        
 49 Devaney, Aine O     12 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:19.85        
                  38.18     1:19.85 (41.67)                                        
 50 Roll, Katherine S   12 LBA-MR               1:34.49    1:20.20        
                  37.77     1:20.20 (42.43)                                        
 51 Sofiane, Leila A    11 CDOG-CT              1:19.36    1:20.69        
                  38.12     1:20.69 (42.57)                                        
 52 McCue, Kylie B      12 CDOG-CT              1:23.21    1:21.00        
                  38.56     1:21.00 (42.44)                                        
 53 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:26.57    1:21.22        
 54 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:23.44    1:21.23        
                  38.81     1:21.23 (42.42)                                        
 55 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:21.24        
 56 Isabella, Molly     11 Storm-MR             1:31.58    1:21.27        
                  38.08     1:21.27 (43.19)                                        
 57 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR              1:24.67    1:21.53        
                  37.89     1:21.53 (43.64)                                        
 58 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              1:32.14    1:22.54        
 59 Williams, Markayle  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.41    1:22.62        
                  38.28     1:22.62 (44.34)                                        
 60 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:22.69        
                  38.14     1:22.69 (44.55)                                        
 61 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  11 COND-MR              1:24.70    1:23.03        
                  39.31     1:23.03 (43.72)                                        
 62 Little, Jewel A     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.42    1:23.26        
 63 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR               1:39.89    1:23.36        
                  40.40     1:23.36 (42.96)                                        
 64 Stoll, Olivia P     12 Storm-MR             1:32.19    1:23.47        
 65 Sokolik, Gabrielle  11 CDOG-CT              1:31.04    1:23.86        
                  40.34     1:23.86 (43.52)                                        
 66 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             1:40.32    1:23.95        
                  39.64     1:23.95 (44.31)                                        
 67 Cox, Grace M        12 CDOG-CT              1:23.86    1:24.01        
                  39.81     1:24.01 (44.20)                                        
 68 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR               1:39.51    1:24.59        
                  39.20     1:24.59 (45.39)                                        
 69 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR              1:34.46    1:24.71        
                  38.53     1:24.71 (46.18)                                        
 70 Ferraro, Angela C   12 SMST-CT              1:27.81    1:25.02        
                  39.70     1:25.02 (45.32)                                        
 71 Gillan, Madison F   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.29    1:25.16        
                  39.18     1:25.16 (45.98)                                        
 72 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:26.52        
 73 Bazaar, Kathryn A   12 CDOG-CT              1:27.21    1:26.70        
 74 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              1:36.24    1:27.56        
 75 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:29.00    1:27.85        
                  41.44     1:27.85 (46.41)                                        
 76 Collins, Keira A    12 LBA-MR               1:40.93    1:28.97        
                  41.23     1:28.97 (47.74)                                        
 77 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR               1:37.29    1:29.38        
                  40.70     1:29.38 (48.68)                                        
 78 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                1:44.70    1:30.98        
 79 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:31.00    1:31.02        
 80 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:32.64        
                  41.98     1:32.64 (50.66)                                        
 81 Gray, Danielle      12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:34.11        
                  43.66     1:34.11 (50.45)                                        
 82 Duggan, Reilly A    12 LBA-MR               1:51.00    1:35.06        
                  41.05     1:35.06 (54.01)                                        
 83 Beltrami, Maura E   11 CDOG-CT              1:47.26    1:36.29        
                  45.63     1:36.29 (50.66)                                        
 84 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.59        
 85 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR              1:52.15    1:42.00        
 86 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             1:45.33    1:43.01        
                  48.11     1:43.01 (54.90)                                        
 87 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              1:53.54    1:48.10        
 -- Devaney, Sinead M   11 COND-MR              1:15.19         DQ        
      False start
                  35.29                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE ZONES
                37.59  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.97      33.96 ZONE   
  2 Howley, Tess O      11 LBA-MR                 36.85      35.26 JO     
  3 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR                36.84      35.32 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR                37.23      35.87 JO     
  5 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR                37.33      36.10 JO     
  6 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UQNS-MR                38.32      36.69 JO     
  7 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR                36.96      36.96 JO     
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 41.07      37.52 JO     
                  43.28           37.52 ( )                                        
  9 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR               40.82      38.00        
 10 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR               43.67      38.09        
 10 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR                38.78      38.09        
 12 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  40.88      38.14        
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 COND-MR                38.74      38.14        
 14 Chiulli, Bella M    12 COND-MR                38.00      38.19        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                38.84      38.36        
 16 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR                42.27      38.63        
 17 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                38.80      38.77        
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                39.32      38.83        
 19 McCall, Cara        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.88      39.09        
 19 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                40.88      39.09        
 21 Vitale, Megan T     12 LBA-MR                 42.55      39.16        
 22 Collins, Ryleigh    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.28      39.20        
 23 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR                 42.02      39.24        
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR                41.70      39.33        
 25 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR                 43.92      39.61        
 26 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                41.77      39.83        
 27 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 43.44      40.04        
 28 Devaney, Sinead M   11 COND-MR                39.00      40.28        
 29 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR               48.46      40.44        
 30 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR                43.57      41.16        
 31 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                43.71      41.22        
 32 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                41.86      41.25        
 33 van Wijnen, Alice   11 Storm-MR               50.53      41.54        
 34 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                45.07      41.62        
 35 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                  45.00      41.63        
 36 Gillan, Madison F   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.96      41.81        
 37 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR               1:03.91      42.06        
 38 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR               41.99      42.10        
 39 Stoll, Olivia P     12 Storm-MR               45.52      42.14        
 40 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 43.00      42.64        
 41 Gennarelli, Gianna  11 COND-MR                46.04      42.78        
 42 Sokolik, Gabrielle  11 CDOG-CT                49.72      42.82        
 43 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR                41.77      43.05        
 44 Cox, Grace M        12 CDOG-CT                45.12      43.09        
 45 Gray, Danielle      12 COND-MR              1:00.00      43.15        
 46 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                42.47      43.58        
 47 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                49.15      43.62        
 48 Little, Jewel A     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.69      43.70        
 49 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR               45.82      43.95        
 50 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                50.19      44.13        
 51 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR                48.15      44.49        
 52 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR                 53.84      44.71        
 53 Williams, Markayle  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.85      45.00        
 54 McCue, Kylie B      12 CDOG-CT                47.49      45.03        
 55 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR                47.65      45.06        
 56 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  46.84      45.14        
 57 Roll, Katherine S   12 LBA-MR                 53.30      45.34        
 58 Ferraro, Angela C   12 SMST-CT                49.19      45.52        
 59 Isabella, Molly     11 Storm-MR               51.87      45.72        
 60 Collins, Keira A    12 LBA-MR                 57.34      46.58        
 61 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR                44.00      46.97        
 62 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR                49.63      47.12        
 63 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  50.18      47.45        
 64 Devaney, Aine O     12 COND-MR                43.00      47.46        
 65 Duggan, Reilly A    12 LBA-MR               1:01.00      47.85        
 66 Beltrami, Maura E   11 CDOG-CT                56.49      48.04        
 67 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.57        
 68 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR               52.28      50.08        
 69 Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR                56.11      50.95        
 70 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR                56.14      52.81        
 71 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 54.69      54.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.79  ZONE ZONES
              1:20.49  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.39    1:13.84 ZONE   
                  36.27     1:13.84 (37.57)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O      11 LBA-MR               1:14.05    1:14.27 ZONE   
                  36.71     1:14.27 (37.56)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             1:18.05    1:14.77 ZONE   
                  36.08     1:14.77 (38.69)                                        
  4 DelVecchio, Adrian  11 UNCDG-CT             1:18.82    1:16.99 JO     
  5 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               1:24.94    1:17.00 JO     
                  37.53     1:17.00 (39.47)                                        
  6 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UQNS-MR              1:24.44    1:17.51 JO     
                  38.97     1:17.51 (38.54)                                        
  7 Nebor, Brooke E     12 CDOG-CT              1:20.02    1:17.84 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.84 (40.44)                                        
  8 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              1:24.81    1:19.75 JO     
  9 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              1:19.13    1:20.01 JO     
                  39.61     1:20.01 (40.40)                                        
 10 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              1:23.94    1:20.12 JO     
                  38.11     1:20.12 (42.01)                                        
 11 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             1:26.39    1:20.59        
                  39.63     1:20.59 (40.96)                                        
 12 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             1:25.52    1:20.83        
                  39.41     1:20.83 (41.42)                                        
 13 Tray, Zoe F         12 CDOG-CT              1:23.47    1:20.94        
 14 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                1:28.28    1:21.45        
                  39.53     1:21.45 (41.92)                                        
 15 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              1:21.06    1:21.68        
                  40.06     1:21.68 (41.62)                                        
 16 Chiulli, Bella M    12 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:21.82        
 17 Millard, Shayna A   11 SMST-CT              1:21.49    1:21.98        
                  39.75     1:21.98 (42.23)                                        
 18 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:22.86        
 19 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               1:31.57    1:22.99        
                  39.49     1:22.99 (43.50)                                        
 20 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:21.63    1:23.03        
 21 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:23.76    1:23.27        
                  41.48     1:23.27 (41.79)                                        
 22 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:23.30        
 23 Carroll, Spencer L  11 CDOG-CT              1:20.22    1:23.68        
 24 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR             1:34.79    1:24.10        
 25 Pino, Cindy         12 UNCDG-CT             1:22.76    1:24.18        
                  40.82     1:24.18 (43.36)                                        
 25 Barto, Mary H       12 CDOG-CT              1:27.85    1:24.18        
                  40.01     1:24.18 (44.17)                                        
 27 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:24.46        
                  40.62     1:24.46 (43.84)                                        
 28 Snow, Julia A       11 CDOG-CT              1:24.02    1:24.54        
                  40.96     1:24.54 (43.58)                                        
 29 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              1:20.23    1:24.94        
                  40.96     1:24.94 (43.98)                                        
 30 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:25.19        
                  40.17     1:25.19 (45.02)                                        
 31 McCall, Cara        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.94    1:25.33        
                  41.25     1:25.33 (44.08)                                        
 32 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR               1:32.79    1:25.55        
                  41.29     1:25.55 (44.26)                                        
 33 Kennedy, Mikayla J  11 LBA-MR               1:30.72    1:25.64        
                  42.65     1:25.64 (42.99)                                        
 34 Breton, Ava B       12 CDOG-CT              1:24.90    1:25.80        
                  40.88     1:25.80 (44.92)                                        
 35 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:26.17        
                  41.96     1:26.17 (44.21)                                        
 36 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:26.37    1:26.19        
 37 Devaney, Sinead M   11 COND-MR              1:27.63    1:26.20        
 38 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  11 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:26.42        
 39 Potyrala, Avery L   11 CDOG-CT              1:29.71    1:27.06        
                  43.65     1:27.06 (43.41)                                        
 40 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR              1:36.80    1:27.60        
                  43.38     1:27.60 (44.22)                                        
 41 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                1:34.00    1:28.40        
                  44.18     1:28.40 (44.22)                                        
 42 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             1:44.38    1:28.80        
                  42.70     1:28.80 (46.10)                                        
 43 Sofiane, Leila A    11 CDOG-CT              1:28.02    1:29.04        
                  42.25     1:29.04 (46.79)                                        
 44 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR             1:44.21    1:29.55        
 45 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:33.25    1:29.75        
 46 Gillan, Madison F   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.33    1:29.84        
                  43.46     1:29.84 (46.38)                                        
 47 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR              1:32.99    1:29.97        
                  43.47     1:29.97 (46.50)                                        
 47 Behrle, Kyla P      12 CDOG-CT              1:35.14    1:29.97        
                  44.14     1:29.97 (45.83)                                        
 49 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:46.76    1:29.98        
                  44.31     1:29.98 (45.67)                                        
 50 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.93        
 51 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:31.50        
 52 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:32.53        
                  45.11     1:32.53 (47.42)                                        
 53 Cox, Grace M        12 CDOG-CT              1:34.18    1:32.74        
                  45.08     1:32.74 (47.66)                                        
 54 Sokolik, Gabrielle  11 CDOG-CT              1:46.00    1:34.78        
                  45.86     1:34.78 (48.92)                                        
 55 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR              1:49.57    1:35.40        
                  45.64     1:35.40 (49.76)                                        
 56 McCue, Kylie B      12 CDOG-CT              1:42.35    1:36.51        
                  47.17     1:36.51 (49.34)                                        
 57 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                1:44.81    1:37.31        
                  45.97     1:37.31 (51.34)                                        
 58 Bazaar, Kathryn A   12 CDOG-CT              1:38.58    1:39.59        
                  48.32     1:39.59 (51.27)                                        
 59 Devaney, Aine O     12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:39.60        
 60 Tuffey, Shannon E   11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:40.95        
 61 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR               1:57.97    1:41.28        
                  48.33     1:41.28 (52.95)                                        
 62 Williams, Markayle  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.13    1:42.01        
 63 Ferraro, Angela C   12 SMST-CT              1:47.79    1:42.33        
 64 Beltrami, Maura E   11 CDOG-CT              2:00.69    1:47.97        
                  53.69     1:47.97 (54.28)                                        
 65 Sciorra, Katyanna   11 COND-MR              1:52.34    1:49.91        
                  51.75     1:49.91 (58.16)                                        
 66 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              2:25.39    1:52.00        
                  55.44     1:52.00 (56.56)                                        
 67 Duggan, Reilly A    12 LBA-MR               1:55.50    1:52.20        
 68 Miller, Sophie H    11 COND-MR              2:00.78    1:53.25        
                  54.47     1:53.25 (58.78)                                        
 -- Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR               2:07.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.67                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.29  ZONE ZONES
                43.49  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tray, Zoe F         12 CDOG-CT                36.22      37.44 ZONE   
  2 Barto, Mary H       12 CDOG-CT                39.16      39.51 JO     
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 45.00      40.31 JO     
  4 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR                41.16      41.15 JO     
  5 Carroll, Spencer L  11 CDOG-CT                41.91      42.26 JO     
  6 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                43.65      42.61 JO     
  7 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UQNS-MR                47.11      43.07 JO     
  8 Collins, Ryleigh    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.95      43.57        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                49.04      43.89        
 10 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                  45.00      44.02        
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                  48.06      44.07        
 12 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR                42.48      44.36        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                44.92      44.63        
 14 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.72        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 COND-MR                44.96      45.06        
 16 McCue, Kylie B      12 CDOG-CT                48.51      45.15        
 17 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR                44.59      45.25        
 18 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR                48.69      45.44        
 19 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              1:00.00      45.74        
 20 Little, Jewel A     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.00      46.02        
 21 Snow, Julia A       11 CDOG-CT                48.73      46.45        
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  11 COND-MR                47.74      46.81        
 23 Gennarelli, Gianna  11 COND-MR                51.29      46.96        
 24 Bazaar, Kathryn A   12 CDOG-CT                46.61      47.03        
 25 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR                55.00      47.13        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 47.40      47.31        
 27 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 50.00      47.41        
 28 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR               50.84      47.45        
 29 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR                51.42      47.50        
 30 Roll, Katherine S   12 LBA-MR                 55.30      47.59        
 31 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                45.77      47.86        
 31 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                50.47      47.86        
 33 Curtin, Stella S    12 LBA-MR                 54.80      48.24        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                48.82      48.61        
 35 Kirberger, Keara E  11 SMST-CT                51.11      49.08        
 36 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                51.45      49.11        
 37 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR                49.58      49.21        
 38 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR                48.70      49.45        
 39 Sokolik, Gabrielle  11 CDOG-CT                51.17      49.72        
 40 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR               1:10.77      50.39        
 41 Park, Song-Yi       11 UQNS-MR                52.75      51.12        
 42 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR                58.47      51.39        
 43 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR               59.71      51.53        
 44 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                56.34      52.50        
 45 Collins, Keira A    12 LBA-MR                 54.76      52.73        
 46 Cox, Grace M        12 CDOG-CT                52.21      53.92        
 47 Lubbe, Chelsea      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.69      54.46        
 48 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              1:00.19      54.66        
 49 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:04.39      55.69        
 50 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.80        
 51 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 59.32      56.15        
 52 Duggan, Reilly A    12 LBA-MR               1:00.50      56.43        
 53 Tuffey, Shannon E   11 LBA-MR               1:35.38      57.97        
 54 Sciorra, Katyanna   11 COND-MR              1:03.70    1:01.01        
 55 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:07.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE ZONES
              1:32.49  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tray, Zoe F         12 CDOG-CT              1:18.53    1:23.21 ZONE   
                  39.08     1:23.21 (44.13)                                        
  2 Barto, Mary H       12 CDOG-CT              1:29.00    1:24.98 ZONE   
                  40.06     1:24.98 (44.92)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              1:29.76    1:28.80 JO     
                  41.88     1:28.80 (46.92)                                        
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:39.72    1:30.61 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.61 (47.50)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              1:34.99    1:31.67 JO     
                  43.30     1:31.67 (48.37)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:34.19    1:32.23 JO     
  7 DelVecchio, Adrian  11 UNCDG-CT             1:40.42    1:32.40 JO     
                  43.51     1:32.40 (48.89)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:30.77    1:33.43        
  9 Nebor, Brooke E     12 CDOG-CT              1:40.28    1:33.78        
                  44.45     1:33.78 (49.33)                                        
 10 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:33.89        
                  44.88     1:33.89 (49.01)                                        
 11 Carroll, Spencer L  11 CDOG-CT              1:35.71    1:33.92        
                  43.13     1:33.92 (50.79)                                        
 12 Isabella, Molly     11 Storm-MR             1:42.39    1:34.42        
 13 Vitale, Megan T     12 LBA-MR               1:52.56    1:35.08        
                  44.28     1:35.08 (50.80)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 COND-MR              1:39.40    1:36.14        
                  46.16     1:36.14 (49.98)                                        
 15 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                1:38.00    1:36.36        
                  46.05     1:36.36 (50.31)                                        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.53    1:36.62        
                  45.74     1:36.62 (50.88)                                        
 17 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              1:35.83    1:36.87        
 18 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              1:32.57    1:36.94        
                  45.89     1:36.94 (51.05)                                        
 19 McCue, Kylie B      12 CDOG-CT              1:44.56    1:37.69        
                  46.25     1:37.69 (51.44)                                        
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              1:39.11    1:38.18        
 21 Gennarelli, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:48.48    1:38.33        
                  46.42     1:38.33 (51.91)                                        
 22 Snow, Julia A       11 CDOG-CT              1:40.78    1:38.90        
 23 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR              1:52.18    1:39.01        
                  46.59     1:39.01 (52.42)                                        
 24 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                1:50.00    1:39.13        
                  48.36     1:39.13 (50.77)                                        
 25 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:47.83    1:39.46        
                  47.24     1:39.46 (52.22)                                        
 26 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.53        
                  47.02     1:39.53 (52.51)                                        
 27 Bazaar, Kathryn A   12 CDOG-CT              1:40.84    1:39.85        
                  47.23     1:39.85 (52.62)                                        
 28 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:40.14        
                  46.35     1:40.14 (53.79)                                        
 29 Pino, Cindy         12 UNCDG-CT             1:35.51    1:40.33        
                  47.56     1:40.33 (52.77)                                        
 30 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:41.58    1:40.44        
                  48.01     1:40.44 (52.43)                                        
 31 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR               1:54.09    1:40.88        
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  11 COND-MR              1:45.53    1:41.91        
                  49.39     1:41.91 (52.52)                                        
 33 Roll, Katherine S   12 LBA-MR               2:25.88    1:42.82        
                  47.59     1:42.82 (55.23)                                        
 34 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:48.00    1:43.11        
                  51.22     1:43.11 (51.89)                                        
 35 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              1:46.90    1:43.14        
 36 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR              1:48.67    1:43.19        
                  48.84     1:43.19 (54.35)                                        
 37 Sofiane, Leila A    11 CDOG-CT              1:47.31    1:43.22        
 38 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:43.66        
 39 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:47.16    1:43.78        
                  50.27     1:43.78 (53.51)                                        
 40 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:44.64        
                  49.89     1:44.64 (54.75)                                        
 41 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.43        
                  50.73     1:45.43 (54.70)                                        
 42 Sokolik, Gabrielle  11 CDOG-CT              1:52.23    1:47.00        
 43 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:36.77    1:47.10        
                  48.95     1:47.10 (58.15)                                        
 44 Little, Jewel A     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.48    1:47.39        
                  48.91     1:47.39 (58.48)                                        
 45 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              2:04.53    1:47.91        
                  51.36     1:47.91 (56.55)                                        
 46 Behrle, Kyla P      12 CDOG-CT              1:52.80    1:48.19        
                  51.94     1:48.19 (56.25)                                        
 47 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.05        
                  52.48     1:49.05 (56.57)                                        
 48 Potyrala, Avery L   11 CDOG-CT              1:54.36    1:49.25        
                  52.04     1:49.25 (57.21)                                        
 49 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR              1:48.59    1:49.41        
 50 Monfredo, Olivia    11 COND-MR              2:15.95    1:50.20        
                  51.48     1:50.20 (58.72)                                        
 51 Cox, Grace M        12 CDOG-CT              1:51.35    1:50.65        
                  52.40     1:50.65 (58.25)                                        
 52 Gillan, Madison F   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:47.03    1:51.05        
                  52.62     1:51.05 (58.43)                                        
 53 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:52.73        
                  52.21   1:52.73 (1:00.52)                                        
 54 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.87        
                  52.55   1:53.87 (1:01.32)                                        
 55 Collins, Keira A    12 LBA-MR               2:01.37    1:54.76        
 56 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              2:08.92    1:55.39        
                  55.06   1:55.39 (1:00.33)                                        
 57 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:56.26        
                  55.32   1:56.26 (1:00.94)                                        
 58 Williams, Markayle  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:47.49    1:57.47        
 59 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              2:13.37    1:58.02        
                  56.42   1:58.02 (1:01.60)                                        
 60 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR               1:59.52    2:01.32        
                  58.07   2:01.32 (1:03.25)                                        
 61 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             2:01.43    2:02.91        
                  59.29   2:02.91 (1:03.62)                                        
 62 Duggan, Reilly A    12 LBA-MR               2:05.00    2:04.04        
 63 Ferraro, Angela C   12 SMST-CT              2:15.49    2:11.04        
                1:02.16   2:11.04 (1:08.88)                                        
 64 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              2:24.66    2:21.70        
 -- Elkommos Youssef,   11 COND-MR              2:17.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE ZONES
                35.49  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nebor, Brooke E     12 CDOG-CT                33.97      32.13 ZONE   
  2 Gillan, Sierra P    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.68      32.23 ZONE   
  3 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR                34.82      32.82 JO     
  4 Barto, Mary H       12 CDOG-CT                33.46      33.31 JO     
  5 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR                34.23      33.96 JO     
  6 Howley, Tess O      11 LBA-MR                 35.45      34.22 JO     
  7 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR                34.48      34.33 JO     
  8 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                  38.00      34.44 JO     
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                   NT      34.73 JO     
 10 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR               39.56      34.78 JO     
 11 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR                 37.03      34.82 JO     
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 COND-MR                36.75      34.83 JO     
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR                33.82      35.02 JO     
 14 Pino, Cindy         12 UNCDG-CT               37.51      35.20 JO     
 15 DelVecchio, Adrian  11 UNCDG-CT               37.41      35.21 JO     
 16 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR               45.77      35.66        
 17 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                35.11      36.12        
 18 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                36.05      36.24        
 19 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR                 43.28      36.45        
 20 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR                36.26      36.63        
 21 Behrle, Kyla P      12 CDOG-CT                38.37      36.76        
 22 Millard, Shayna A   11 SMST-CT                50.49      37.66        
 22 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                40.30      37.66        
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                38.98      37.69        
 25 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR                46.91      37.93        
 26 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR               45.59      37.99        
 27 Devaney, Sinead M   11 COND-MR                40.03      38.14        
 28 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 38.62      38.45        
 29 Snow, Julia A       11 CDOG-CT                40.71      38.46        
 30 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  41.57      38.65        
 31 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      38.96        
 32 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                45.80      39.09        
 33 Sofiane, Leila A    11 CDOG-CT                37.55      39.13        
 34 Gennarelli, Gianna  11 COND-MR                49.82      39.31        
 35 Potyrala, Avery L   11 CDOG-CT                42.57      39.45        
 36 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR                 51.46      39.71        
 37 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR                41.72      40.02        
 38 McCall, Cara        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.66      40.13        
 39 Williams, Markayle  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.95      40.32        
 40 Roll, Katherine S   12 LBA-MR                 53.83      40.34        
 41 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.51        
 42 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 44.00      40.56        
 43 Devaney, Aine O     12 COND-MR                40.00      41.18        
 44 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR               52.50      41.55        
 45 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                1:55.00      42.30        
 46 Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR                 50.71      42.39        
 47 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                47.37      42.84        
 48 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                45.68      43.01        
 49 Mallon, Faith E     12 COND-MR                44.00      43.13        
 50 McCue, Kylie B      12 CDOG-CT                48.26      43.30        
 51 Little, Jewel A     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.64      43.90        
 52 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR                48.11      43.95        
 53 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              1:00.00      44.92        
 54 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR                 50.18      45.07        
 55 Ferraro, Angela C   12 SMST-CT                53.89      45.10        
 56 Bazaar, Kathryn A   12 CDOG-CT                42.49      45.20        
 57 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 45.00      45.52        
 58 Park, Song-Yi       11 UQNS-MR                49.20      46.30        
 59 Bergin, Emily       12 LBA-MR                 51.61      46.54        
 60 Murphy, Marli-Mari  11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.53        
 61 Lubbe, Chelsea      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      47.80        
 62 Beltrami, Maura E   11 CDOG-CT              1:00.73      50.10        
 63 Miller, Sophie H    11 COND-MR              1:00.40      54.20        
 -- Kennedy, Mikayla J  11 LBA-MR                 36.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  ZONE ZONES
              1:20.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Bella M    12 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:13.02 ZONE   
                  34.69     1:13.02 (38.33)                                        
  2 Barto, Mary H       12 CDOG-CT              1:20.38    1:17.10 JO     
                  34.50     1:17.10 (42.60)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                1:25.73    1:17.43 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.43 (41.64)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              1:20.51    1:18.30 JO     
                  36.72     1:18.30 (41.58)                                        
  5 Nebor, Brooke E     12 CDOG-CT              1:20.95    1:19.16 JO     
  6 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             1:25.01    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.34     1:19.68 (42.34)                                        
  7 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               1:24.25    1:20.53 JO     
  8 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:22.99    1:21.53        
                  38.51     1:21.53 (43.02)                                        
  9 DelVecchio, Adrian  11 UNCDG-CT             1:25.51    1:21.65        
                  36.75     1:21.65 (44.90)                                        
 10 Tray, Zoe F         12 CDOG-CT              1:34.82    1:21.80        
                  36.20     1:21.80 (45.60)                                        
 11 Behrle, Kyla P      12 CDOG-CT              1:28.80    1:22.69        
                  40.18     1:22.69 (42.51)                                        
 12 Pino, Cindy         12 UNCDG-CT             1:28.51    1:24.44        
                  40.99     1:24.44 (43.45)                                        
 13 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:25.00        
                  41.78     1:25.00 (43.22)                                        
 14 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.09        
                  39.52     1:26.09 (46.57)                                        
 15 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              1:39.66    1:26.38        
 16 Breton, Ava B       12 CDOG-CT              1:28.97    1:26.98        
 17 Sofiane, Leila A    11 CDOG-CT              1:25.12    1:27.74        
                  40.57     1:27.74 (47.17)                                        
 18 Pompay, Arabella F  11 UQNS-MR              1:27.73    1:28.91        
 19 Devaney, Sinead M   11 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:29.29        
                  39.74     1:29.29 (49.55)                                        
 20 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              1:31.94    1:29.37        
                  41.70     1:29.37 (47.67)                                        
 21 Potyrala, Avery L   11 CDOG-CT              1:47.24    1:30.33        
 22 Snow, Julia A       11 CDOG-CT              1:33.89    1:31.77        
                  40.19     1:31.77 (51.58)                                        
 23 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.73        
                  39.49     1:32.73 (53.24)                                        
 24 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:33.20        
                  40.32     1:33.20 (52.88)                                        
 25 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:40.12    1:34.71        
                  42.69     1:34.71 (52.02)                                        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:40.67    1:35.21        
                  41.27     1:35.21 (53.94)                                        
 27 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:35.74        
                  43.19     1:35.74 (52.55)                                        
 28 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:37.36    1:36.01        
 29 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR              1:41.15    1:36.38        
                  41.85     1:36.38 (54.53)                                        
 30 Carroll, Spencer L  11 CDOG-CT              1:42.05    1:37.63        
 31 van Wijnen, Alice   11 Storm-MR             1:55.20    1:39.43        
                  45.06     1:39.43 (54.37)                                        
 32 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              2:34.36    1:42.27        
                  45.57     1:42.27 (56.70)                                        
 33 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:51.69    1:42.60        
                  46.92     1:42.60 (55.68)                                        
 34 Stoll, Olivia P     12 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:43.46        
 35 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  11 COND-MR              1:51.60    1:43.87        
                  46.35     1:43.87 (57.52)                                        
 36 Bazaar, Kathryn A   12 CDOG-CT              1:44.34    1:45.92        
                  46.67     1:45.92 (59.25)                                        
 37 Gray, Danielle      12 COND-MR              2:45.00    1:46.26        
 38 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:47.52        
                  48.82     1:47.52 (58.70)                                        
 39 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.09        
                  47.11   1:50.09 (1:02.98)                                        
 40 Beltrami, Maura E   11 CDOG-CT              1:38.51    1:55.43        
                  51.97   1:55.43 (1:03.46)                                        
 41 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR               2:17.00    1:58.47        
                  49.64   1:58.47 (1:08.83)                                        
 -- Pepe, Gabi O        11 LBA-MR               2:14.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              2:26.85    2:19.94        
                  32.28     1:07.80 (35.52)     1:44.33 (36.53)     2:19.94 (35.61)
  2 Howley, Tess O      11 LBA-MR               2:30.94    2:24.03        
                  33.55     1:10.72 (37.17)     1:49.38 (38.66)     2:24.03 (34.65)
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 COND-MR              2:25.46    2:25.85        
                  32.84     1:09.15 (36.31)     1:47.60 (38.45)     2:25.85 (38.25)
  4 Nebor, Brooke E     12 CDOG-CT              2:34.82    2:26.98        
                  33.48     1:10.91 (37.43)     1:50.38 (39.47)     2:26.98 (36.60)
  5 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              2:45.67    2:27.02        
                  33.29     1:11.20 (37.91)     1:49.87 (38.67)     2:27.02 (37.15)
  6 Tray, Zoe F         12 CDOG-CT              2:30.73    2:27.26        
                  32.92     1:09.90 (36.98)     1:48.56 (38.66)     2:27.26 (38.70)
  7 Barto, Mary H       12 CDOG-CT              2:33.80    2:27.86        
                  33.55     1:10.40 (36.85)     1:48.68 (38.28)     2:27.86 (39.18)
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                2:44.74    2:28.16        
                  33.91     1:12.28 (38.37)     1:51.39 (39.11)     2:28.16 (36.77)
  9 Chiulli, Bella M    12 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:28.56        
                  33.38     1:11.13 (37.75)     1:50.39 (39.26)     2:28.56 (38.17)
 10 Gillan, Sierra P    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.32    2:28.79        
                  32.68     1:11.23 (38.55)     1:51.05 (39.82)     2:28.79 (37.74)
 11 DelVecchio, Adrian  11 UNCDG-CT             2:32.76    2:30.97        
                  34.20   2:30.97 (1:56.77)                                        
 12 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             2:40.21    2:31.16        
                  35.90     1:14.20 (38.30)     1:53.09 (38.89)     2:31.16 (38.07)
 13 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              2:31.27    2:31.46        
                  34.43     1:12.58 (38.15)     1:52.80 (40.22)     2:31.46 (38.66)
 14 Collins, Ryleigh    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.48    2:34.03        
                  34.61     1:13.91 (39.30)     1:54.16 (40.25)     2:34.03 (39.87)
 15 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:35.01        
                  35.36     1:14.90 (39.54)     1:56.22 (41.32)     2:35.01 (38.79)
 16 Breton, Ava B       12 CDOG-CT              2:42.95    2:35.56        
                  35.65     1:16.39 (40.74)     1:57.41 (41.02)     2:35.56 (38.15)
 17 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:36.49        
                  36.78     1:17.35 (40.57)     1:58.23 (40.88)     2:36.49 (38.26)
 18 Tyler, Julianna M   10 CDOG-CT              2:46.29    2:36.73        
                  35.88     1:16.43 (40.55)     1:57.30 (40.87)     2:36.73 (39.43)
 19 Behrle, Kyla P      12 CDOG-CT              2:46.42    2:37.21        
                  36.24     1:16.72 (40.48)     1:57.43 (40.71)     2:37.21 (39.78)
 20 Potyrala, Avery L   11 CDOG-CT              2:49.78    2:37.92        
                  36.99     1:18.28 (41.29)     1:59.84 (41.56)     2:37.92 (38.08)
 21 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              2:55.26    2:38.13        
                  35.35     1:16.13 (40.78)     1:57.69 (41.56)     2:38.13 (40.44)
 22 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              2:36.73    2:38.39        
                  35.38     1:14.68 (39.30)     1:56.89 (42.21)     2:38.39 (41.50)
 23 Vitale, Megan T     12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:38.53        
                  34.76     1:14.10 (39.34)     1:56.61 (42.51)     2:38.53 (41.92)
 24 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               3:10.15    2:38.65        
                  34.55     1:14.66 (40.11)     1:56.92 (42.26)     2:38.65 (41.73)
 25 Devaney, Sinead M   11 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:38.73        
                  35.53     1:15.41 (39.88)     1:57.44 (42.03)     2:38.73 (41.29)
 26 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             2:53.55    2:38.76        
                  36.99   2:38.76 (2:01.77)                                        
 27 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:39.29        
                  34.81     1:15.98 (41.17)     1:58.53 (42.55)     2:39.29 (40.76)
 28 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              2:45.32    2:39.33        
                  36.85     1:17.90 (41.05)     2:00.27 (42.37)     2:39.33 (39.06)
 29 Tassinari, Mariann  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.02    2:40.09        
                  37.66     1:18.73 (41.07)     2:00.53 (41.80)     2:40.09 (39.56)
 30 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              2:38.95    2:41.24        
                  37.19     1:18.35 (41.16)     2:00.24 (41.89)     2:41.24 (41.00)
 31 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CDOG-CT              2:47.13    2:41.88        
                  36.73     1:18.57 (41.84)     2:00.77 (42.20)     2:41.88 (41.11)
 32 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              2:45.62    2:42.59        
                  35.99     1:03.45 (27.46)   2:42.59 (1:39.14)                    
 33 Snow, Julia A       11 CDOG-CT              2:38.05    2:44.21        
                  36.31   2:44.21 (2:07.90)                                        
 34 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                3:30.69    2:45.20        
                  37.01     1:18.80 (41.79)     2:03.08 (44.28)     2:45.20 (42.12)
 35 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              2:37.47    2:45.54        
                  37.30     1:19.70 (42.40)     2:04.21 (44.51)     2:45.54 (41.33)
 36 McCall, Cara        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:11.09    2:46.32        
                  36.38     1:18.92 (42.54)     2:04.10 (45.18)     2:46.32 (42.22)
 37 Carroll, Spencer L  11 CDOG-CT              2:54.25    2:46.94        
                  36.54     1:19.29 (42.75)     2:03.72 (44.43)     2:46.94 (43.22)
 38 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    2:47.22        
                  38.64     1:24.27 (45.63)     2:07.52 (43.25)     2:47.22 (39.70)
 39 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              2:52.15    2:48.10        
                  37.36     1:19.87 (42.51)     2:04.63 (44.76)     2:48.10 (43.47)
 40 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              3:07.18    2:49.01        
                  35.48     1:16.88 (41.40)     2:04.27 (47.39)     2:49.01 (44.74)
 41 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR             3:01.99    2:49.57        
                  38.43     1:22.53 (44.10)     2:07.29 (44.76)     2:49.57 (42.28)
 42 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              3:18.01    2:49.65        
                  38.09     1:22.47 (44.38)     2:06.77 (44.30)     2:49.65 (42.88)
 43 Kelly, Alyssa M     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:13.07    2:49.68        
                  38.10     1:20.87 (42.77)     2:05.38 (44.51)     2:49.68 (44.30)
 44 Sofiane, Leila A    11 CDOG-CT              2:48.38    2:49.71        
                  37.51     1:21.29 (43.78)     2:06.96 (45.67)     2:49.71 (42.75)
 45 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                3:12.31    2:50.28        
                  40.04     1:24.76 (44.72)   2:50.28 (1:25.52)                    
 46 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  11 COND-MR              3:12.60    2:52.26        
                  39.80     1:23.06 (43.26)     2:08.18 (45.12)     2:52.26 (44.08)
 47 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              3:10.13    2:53.40        
                  38.73     1:23.74 (45.01)     2:09.59 (45.85)     2:53.40 (43.81)
 48 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR              3:27.16    2:53.83        
                  37.86     1:21.27 (43.41)     2:07.89 (46.62)     2:53.83 (45.94)
 49 McCue, Kylie B      12 CDOG-CT              2:57.91    2:55.99        
                  39.02     1:24.13 (45.11)     2:10.18 (46.05)     2:55.99 (45.81)
 50 Tray, Kaya L        10 CDOG-CT              3:17.32    2:56.48        
                  39.29     1:25.62 (46.33)     2:12.28 (46.66)     2:56.48 (44.20)
 51 Sokolik, Gabrielle  11 CDOG-CT              3:15.95    2:57.12        
                  40.08   2:57.12 (2:17.04)                                        
 52 Stoll, Olivia P     12 Storm-MR             3:20.14    2:57.17        
                  40.78     1:27.63 (46.85)     2:14.69 (47.06)     2:57.17 (42.48)
 53 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:58.02        
                                1:26.81 ( )   2:58.02 (1:31.21)                    
 54 Gillan, Madison F   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:11.09    2:58.27        
                                1:27.56 ( )   2:58.27 (1:30.71)                    
 55 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             3:35.70    2:58.93        
                  39.15     1:25.46 (46.31)     2:13.92 (48.46)     2:58.93 (45.01)
 56 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.99        
                                1:27.54 ( )   2:58.99 (1:31.45)                    
 57 Milla, Madison I    10 COND-MR              3:14.42    2:59.02        
                  39.85     1:26.76 (46.91)     2:14.62 (47.86)     2:59.02 (44.40)
 58 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                3:26.35    2:59.88        
                  38.56     1:25.21 (46.65)     2:13.36 (48.15)     2:59.88 (46.52)
 59 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              3:11.93    3:02.50        
                  40.48   3:02.50 (2:22.02)                                        
 60 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              3:33.56    3:02.69        
 61 McDonough, Morgan   10 CDOG-CT              3:12.36    3:03.27        
                  40.72     1:28.53 (47.81)     2:16.84 (48.31)     3:03.27 (46.43)
 62 Barto, Julia W       9 CDOG-CT              3:08.74    3:03.61        
                  40.60   3:03.61 (2:23.01)                                        
 63 Cox, Grace M        12 CDOG-CT              3:00.02    3:04.42        
                  40.85     1:28.62 (47.77)     2:17.29 (48.67)     3:04.42 (47.13)
 64 Paul, Ella G        10 CDOG-CT              3:26.45    3:04.44        
                  42.32     1:30.39 (48.07)     2:17.92 (47.53)     3:04.44 (46.52)
 65 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.89        
                  42.81     1:32.25 (49.44)     2:19.98 (47.73)     3:05.89 (45.91)
 66 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR              3:29.49    3:06.51        
                  39.91     1:30.02 (50.11)     2:20.27 (50.25)     3:06.51 (46.24)
 67 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              3:41.78    3:07.38        
                  42.84     1:33.36 (50.52)     2:21.07 (47.71)     3:07.38 (46.31)
 68 Bazaar, Kathryn A   12 CDOG-CT              3:06.52    3:07.49        
                  40.17     1:28.23 (48.06)     2:18.83 (50.60)     3:07.49 (48.66)
 69 Dahlgren, Brenna E  10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:49.52    3:09.05        
                  41.79     1:30.71 (48.92)     2:21.31 (50.60)     3:09.05 (47.74)
 70 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:10.97        
                  43.29     1:30.93 (47.64)     2:21.06 (50.13)     3:10.97 (49.91)
 71 Green, Molly A      11 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:11.77        
                  38.83     1:28.84 (50.01)     2:22.28 (53.44)     3:11.77 (49.49)
 72 Little, Jewel A     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:23.93    3:13.78        
                  40.81   3:13.78 (2:32.97)                                        
 73 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              3:40.44    3:14.78        
                  43.15     1:35.37 (52.22)     2:27.02 (51.65)     3:14.78 (47.76)
 74 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              3:19.00    3:15.29        
                  42.79     1:33.89 (51.10)     2:25.80 (51.91)     3:15.29 (49.49)
 75 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                3:48.48    3:16.37        
                  42.92   3:16.37 (2:33.45)                                        
 76 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               3:35.96    3:19.10        
                  43.24     1:34.40 (51.16)     2:26.69 (52.29)     3:19.10 (52.41)
 77 McGlynn, Shea        8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:18.00    3:24.09        
                  43.23   3:24.09 (2:40.86)                                        
 78 Rivera, Emily E     10 CDOG-CT              4:01.42    3:25.37        
                  44.41     1:38.04 (53.63)     2:31.28 (53.24)     3:25.37 (54.09)
 79 Veenhuis, Hannah L  10 CDOG-CT              3:35.51    3:25.51        
                  46.12   3:25.51 (2:39.39)                                        
 80 Beltrami, Maura E   11 CDOG-CT              3:09.51    3:28.04        
                  44.35     1:37.84 (53.49)     2:34.15 (56.31)     3:28.04 (53.89)
 81 Bingham, Keira S    10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:29.39        
                  46.21     1:39.41 (53.20)     2:35.20 (55.79)     3:29.39 (54.19)
 82 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:37.64        
                  49.21     1:45.37 (56.16)     2:42.38 (57.01)     3:37.64 (55.26)
 83 Swartz, Julia C     10 CDOG-CT              3:46.51    3:39.07        
                  46.70     1:44.34 (57.64)     2:43.46 (59.12)     3:39.07 (55.61)
 84 Golden, Molly E     10 CDOG-CT              3:47.51    3:39.62        
 85 Wolbert, "tiffany"   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:48.24        
                  49.42     1:46.68 (57.26)   3:48.24 (2:01.56)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.96    2:40.35        
                  36.98     1:18.53 (41.55)     2:00.64 (42.11)     2:40.35 (39.71)
  2 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              2:47.41    2:40.91        
                  37.80     1:18.52 (40.72)     2:00.63 (42.11)     2:40.91 (40.28)
  3 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             2:42.37    2:42.17        
                  39.63     1:20.51 (40.88)     2:01.50 (40.99)     2:42.17 (40.67)
  4 Howley, Tess O      11 LBA-MR               2:48.41    2:42.76        
                  37.73     1:19.04 (41.31)     2:01.49 (42.45)     2:42.76 (41.27)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              2:50.39    2:43.66        
                  38.13     1:20.22 (42.09)     2:02.52 (42.30)     2:43.66 (41.14)
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               2:48.04    2:47.42        
                                1:22.37 ( )   2:47.42 (1:25.05)                    
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                2:52.00    2:48.92        
                                1:23.70 ( )   2:48.92 (1:25.22)                    
  8 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                2:55.65    2:50.13        
                  40.56     1:23.12 (42.56)     2:07.21 (44.09)     2:50.13 (42.92)
  9 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                3:08.99    2:50.97        
                  40.39     1:24.07 (43.68)     2:08.55 (44.48)     2:50.97 (42.42)
 10 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              3:03.07    2:51.54        
                  38.65     1:21.32 (42.67)     2:06.97 (45.65)     2:51.54 (44.57)
 11 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             3:25.99    2:52.87        
                                1:25.35 ( )   2:52.87 (1:27.52)                    
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              3:09.11    2:55.02        
                                1:26.35 ( )   2:55.02 (1:28.67)                    
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              2:59.06    2:56.22        
                  41.37     1:27.09 (45.72)     2:13.09 (46.00)     2:56.22 (43.13)
 14 Breton, Ava B       12 CDOG-CT              3:04.21    2:57.24        
                                1:28.25 ( )   2:57.24 (1:28.99)                    
 15 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:01.59        
                  43.57     1:29.75 (46.18)     2:16.74 (46.99)     3:01.59 (44.85)
 16 McCall, Cara        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:03.44        
                  43.24     1:30.15 (46.91)     2:17.74 (47.59)     3:03.44 (45.70)
 17 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              3:08.14    3:05.03        
                  44.70     1:32.74 (48.04)     2:20.02 (47.28)     3:05.03 (45.01)
 18 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:05.06        
                  43.33     1:30.87 (47.54)     2:18.90 (48.03)     3:05.06 (46.16)
 19 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                3:15.00    3:06.18        
                  44.06     1:31.85 (47.79)     2:19.59 (47.74)     3:06.18 (46.59)
 20 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              3:28.48    3:06.24        
                  45.00     1:32.22 (47.22)     2:20.54 (48.32)     3:06.24 (45.70)
 21 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.11        
                  44.33     1:31.52 (47.19)     2:19.95 (48.43)     3:07.11 (47.16)
 22 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR               3:30.00    3:12.73        
                  46.80     1:36.63 (49.83)     2:27.12 (50.49)     3:12.73 (45.61)
 23 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:13.71        
                  48.47     1:37.73 (49.26)     2:28.13 (50.40)     3:13.71 (45.58)
 24 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:15.00        
                                1:35.19 ( )   3:15.00 (1:39.81)                    
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               3:15.00    3:16.32        
                  46.81     1:36.05 (49.24)     2:27.10 (51.05)     3:16.32 (49.22)
 26 Olazabal, Allison   12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:21.07        
                  46.27     1:37.28 (51.01)     2:30.93 (53.65)     3:21.07 (50.14)
 27 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                3:00.00    3:23.43        
                  46.83     1:41.87 (55.04)     2:36.14 (54.27)     3:23.43 (47.29)
 28 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:24.83        
                  48.01     1:41.59 (53.58)     2:33.77 (52.18)     3:24.83 (51.06)
 29 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              3:37.00    3:46.27        
                  56.23   1:56.62 (1:00.39)   3:46.27 (1:49.65)                    
 30 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:57.37        
                                1:57.60 ( )   3:57.37 (1:59.77)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             3:13.57    3:06.26        
                                1:32.14 ( )   3:06.26 (1:34.12)                    
  2 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              3:09.67    3:09.48        
                  43.92     1:32.88 (48.96)     2:21.67 (48.79)     3:09.48 (47.81)
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               3:15.00    3:12.65        
                  45.49     1:34.81 (49.32)     2:24.31 (49.50)     3:12.65 (48.34)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                3:28.28    3:13.11        
                  46.40     1:35.56 (49.16)     2:24.77 (49.21)     3:13.11 (48.34)
  5 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:13.20        
                  45.22     1:35.16 (49.94)     2:24.61 (49.45)     3:13.20 (48.59)
  6 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                3:14.24    3:13.55        
                  45.04     1:34.66 (49.62)     2:24.66 (50.00)     3:13.55 (48.89)
  7 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR              3:13.54    3:17.59        
                  44.35     1:35.43 (51.08)     2:25.78 (50.35)     3:17.59 (51.81)
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              3:24.00    3:20.14        
                  47.57     1:38.37 (50.80)     2:30.46 (52.09)     3:20.14 (49.68)
  9 Collins, Ryleigh    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:20.71        
                                1:36.55 ( )   3:20.71 (1:44.16)                    
 10 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:20.79        
                                1:38.27 ( )   3:20.79 (1:42.52)                    
 11 Breton, Ava B       12 CDOG-CT              3:40.51    3:25.36        
                                1:40.74 ( )   3:25.36 (1:44.62)                    
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              3:33.34    3:26.66        
                  48.23     1:40.28 (52.05)     2:34.70 (54.42)     3:26.66 (51.96)
 13 Yan, Hannah         10 QNS-MR               3:40.00    3:28.41        
                  47.75     1:40.26 (52.51)     2:35.83 (55.57)     3:28.41 (52.58)
 14 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              3:29.92    3:29.47        
                  48.59     1:41.02 (52.43)     2:35.87 (54.85)     3:29.47 (53.60)
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna  11 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.67        
                  49.04     1:43.70 (54.66)     2:39.48 (55.78)     3:32.67 (53.19)
 16 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               3:41.24    3:33.34        
                  48.63     1:41.67 (53.04)     2:37.82 (56.15)     3:33.34 (55.52)
 17 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:34.07        
                                1:43.40 ( )   3:34.07 (1:50.67)                    
 18 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              3:42.00    3:36.94        
                  49.20     1:45.16 (55.96)     2:42.33 (57.17)     3:36.94 (54.61)
 19 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              3:50.17    3:45.72        
                  52.86     1:51.28 (58.42)     2:49.91 (58.63)     3:45.72 (55.81)
 20 Kirberger, Keara E  11 SMST-CT              3:40.49    3:52.64        
                  52.85     1:51.83 (58.98)   2:53.20 (1:01.37)     3:52.64 (59.44)
 21 Collins, Keira A    12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    4:00.49        
                  52.95   1:54.67 (1:01.72)   2:56.85 (1:02.18)   4:00.49 (1:03.64)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Bella M    12 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:48.14        
                  37.81     1:19.84 (42.03)     2:04.09 (44.25)     2:48.14 (44.05)
  2 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              2:59.29    2:48.43        
                  37.35     1:20.42 (43.07)     2:05.75 (45.33)     2:48.43 (42.68)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:53.78        
                                1:21.11 ( )   2:53.78 (1:32.67)                    
  4 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:59.96        
                  38.76     1:22.64 (43.88)   2:59.96 (1:37.32)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                3:04.11    2:45.74        
                  35.43     1:17.91 (42.48)     2:08.57 (50.66)     2:45.74 (37.17)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              2:55.64    2:45.78        
                  33.72     1:16.31 (42.59)     2:09.06 (52.75)     2:45.78 (36.72)
  3 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             2:56.11    2:46.28        
                  36.44     1:17.70 (41.26)     2:07.71 (50.01)     2:46.28 (38.57)
  4 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             2:52.99    2:52.62        
                  37.09     1:21.73 (44.64)     2:09.54 (47.81)     2:52.62 (43.08)
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              2:48.97    2:53.28        
                  37.02     1:21.63 (44.61)     2:12.37 (50.74)     2:53.28 (40.91)
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              3:02.63    2:56.88        
                  37.15     1:22.69 (45.54)     2:15.80 (53.11)     2:56.88 (41.08)
  7 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              3:27.82    2:57.88        
                  39.90     1:24.40 (44.50)     2:16.05 (51.65)     2:57.88 (41.83)
  8 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                3:47.53    2:58.01        
                  38.50     1:22.04 (43.54)     2:16.60 (54.56)     2:58.01 (41.41)
  9 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              2:54.63    2:58.26        
                  38.99     1:26.45 (47.46)     2:18.75 (52.30)     2:58.26 (39.51)
 10 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             3:22.96    2:58.60        
                  38.79     1:23.16 (44.37)     2:17.63 (54.47)     2:58.60 (40.97)
 11 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              3:12.60    2:58.86        
                  38.71     1:24.64 (45.93)     2:18.32 (53.68)     2:58.86 (40.54)
 12 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              3:12.42    2:59.67        
                  37.35     1:20.85 (43.50)     2:16.01 (55.16)     2:59.67 (43.66)
 13 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               3:22.12    3:01.32        
                  40.29     1:25.18 (44.89)     2:22.86 (57.68)     3:01.32 (38.46)
 14 Mroczek, Angelica   12 FREE-MR              3:11.02    3:05.43        
                  41.90     1:32.12 (50.22)     2:20.71 (48.59)     3:05.43 (44.72)
 15 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              3:40.37    3:07.40        
                  39.44     1:27.64 (48.20)     2:24.78 (57.14)     3:07.40 (42.62)
 16 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  11 COND-MR              3:14.90    3:09.07        
                  43.30     1:30.77 (47.47)     2:25.49 (54.72)     3:09.07 (43.58)
 17 Park, Hannah        11 COND-MR              3:19.38    3:10.78        
                                1:30.05 ( )   3:10.78 (1:40.73)                    
 18 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                3:53.02    3:13.39        
                  43.34     1:36.69 (53.35)     2:32.99 (56.30)     3:13.39 (40.40)
 19 Milla, Madison I    10 COND-MR              3:28.63    3:14.94        
                  41.67     1:30.60 (48.93)   2:31.51 (1:00.91)     3:14.94 (43.43)
 20 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.13        
                  46.32     1:36.43 (50.11)     2:31.76 (55.33)     3:15.13 (43.37)
 21 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:16.03        
                  43.97     1:33.66 (49.69)     2:33.06 (59.40)     3:16.03 (42.97)
 22 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:16.39        
                  42.32     1:30.52 (48.20)   2:33.71 (1:03.19)     3:16.39 (42.68)
 23 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                3:27.50    3:18.21        
                  48.29     1:37.55 (49.26)     2:33.53 (55.98)     3:18.21 (44.68)
 24 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              3:28.64    3:18.35        
                  44.74     1:36.70 (51.96)     2:33.25 (56.55)     3:18.35 (45.10)
 25 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:22.07        
                  46.49     1:39.42 (52.93)     2:36.39 (56.97)     3:22.07 (45.68)
 26 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             3:39.99    3:23.05        
                  46.09     1:34.55 (48.46)   2:36.63 (1:02.08)     3:23.05 (46.42)
 27 Stoll, Olivia P     12 Storm-MR             3:45.92    3:23.36        
                  46.60     1:37.06 (50.46)   2:40.74 (1:03.68)     3:23.36 (42.62)
 28 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              3:22.25    3:26.26        
                  45.41     1:35.57 (50.16)   2:40.12 (1:04.55)     3:26.26 (46.14)
 29 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             3:58.99    3:28.21        
                  47.00     1:45.17 (58.17)     2:45.00 (59.83)     3:28.21 (43.21)
 30 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              3:36.00    3:30.23        
                  49.39     1:43.70 (54.31)     2:43.49 (59.79)     3:30.23 (46.74)
 31 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR              4:07.66    3:30.98        
                  49.97     1:40.65 (50.68)   2:42.62 (1:01.97)     3:30.98 (48.36)
 32 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               3:40.00    3:37.08        
                  52.71     1:44.89 (52.18)   2:47.04 (1:02.15)     3:37.08 (50.04)
 33 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              4:10.67    3:42.44        
                1:01.82     1:54.53 (52.71)   2:58.63 (1:04.10)     3:42.44 (43.81)
 34 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:57.71        
                  51.67     1:50.36 (58.69)   3:04.30 (1:13.94)     3:57.71 (53.41)
 -- Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              3:53.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.41     1:37.23 (52.82)   2:40.80 (1:03.57)                    
 -- Vitale, Megan T     12 LBA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.53     1:26.10 (47.57)     2:22.85 (56.75)                    
 -- Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                4:10.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  58.40     1:56.75 (58.35)   3:06.30 (1:09.55)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
                29.39  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
                29.49  ZONE ZONES
                30.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    14 WEST-MR                25.80      26.42 SRZN   
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR                27.03      27.94 SRZN   
  3 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR                 28.62      28.57 SRZN   
  4 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR                28.62      28.69 SRZN   
  5 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR                28.93      29.31 SZNB   
  6 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                  28.50      29.34 SZNB   
  7 Skarren, Kaley L    14 LBA-MR                 29.76      29.73 JO     
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR                29.88      30.16 JO     
  9 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR                29.92      30.21 JO     
 10 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.69      30.27 JO     
 11 Hu, Ashley S        13 UNWES-MR               30.72      30.33 JO     
 12 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR                32.59      30.76 JO     
 13 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR                30.66      30.81 JO     
 14 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 FREE-MR                30.44      30.89 JO     
 15 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR                30.93      31.00        
 16 Defonte, Isabella   14 LBA-MR                 31.61      31.07        
 17 Dahlgren, Aviah L   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.50      31.13        
 18 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                  31.12      31.19        
 19 Andrejczuk, Alexan  14 UNLBA-MR               32.09      31.22        
 20 Benfante, Lexi T    14 UNRA-MR                30.86      31.34        
 20 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR                31.44      31.34        
 22 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.20      31.35        
 23 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR                32.10      31.40        
 24 Carter, Maddie R    14 SMST-CT                31.06      31.51        
 25 Lovasz, Izzy H      14 QNS-MR                 36.36      31.52        
 26 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.46      31.62        
 27 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR                31.37      31.63        
 28 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR               32.74      31.82        
 29 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                  33.53      31.88        
 30 Geis, Taylor N      14 UNRA-MR                30.61      31.89        
 31 Dean, Lauren E      13 LBA-MR                 34.72      31.95        
 32 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR                31.40      32.07        
 33 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR                33.06      32.21        
 33 Bonanno, Nicole R   13 WEST-MR                32.53      32.21        
 35 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR               30.66      32.26        
 36 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.85      32.27        
 37 Nicholas, Makenna   13 SMST-CT                31.37      32.32        
 38 Sincerbeaux, Haile  14 SMST-CT                31.45      32.36        
 39 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR                 34.83      32.38        
 40 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR                28.84      32.41        
 41 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR               35.74      32.42        
 42 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR                34.21      32.48        
 43 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.32      32.53        
 44 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR                31.71      32.65        
 45 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                  32.30      32.75        
 45 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR                33.10      32.75        
 47 Vandermel, Katheri  13 COND-MR                32.36      32.83        
 48 Delaney, Julia J    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.18      32.88        
 49 Pino, Sarah         13 UNCDG-CT               34.51      32.92        
 49 Ramon, Amy Y        14 LBA-MR                 32.43      32.92        
 51 Young, Becky P      13 SMST-CT                33.27      33.24        
 52 Moschetta, Maggie   13 WEST-MR                33.41      33.34        
 53 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR                34.02      33.42        
 54 Victor, Melanie     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.46      33.46        
 55 McCall, Corinne C   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.77      33.57        
 56 Williams, Nevaeh J  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.96      33.58        
 57 Piacenti, Mackenzi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.76      33.59        
 58 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR                 35.00      33.81        
 59 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR                32.42      33.82        
 60 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR                37.35      33.85        
 61 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                  33.58      33.94        
 61 Noccioli, Claire T  13 SMST-CT                34.17      33.94        
 63 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR                34.89      33.96        
 64 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR                34.18      34.10        
 65 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR                35.84      34.12        
 66 Poveromo, Savannah  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.64      34.15        
 67 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR                34.72      34.19        
 68 Roche, Kayla M      13 QNS-MR                 35.26      34.20        
 69 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR                34.77      34.46        
 70 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR                31.84      34.85        
 71 Didio, Margaret E   14 SMST-CT                32.56      34.96        
 72 Driesen, Bella      14 Storm-MR               37.28      34.98        
 73 Malionek, Zoe       13 Storm-MR               36.88      35.04        
 74 Akker, Nina         14 COND-MR                38.60      35.15        
 75 Helene, Lucy G      13 CDOG-CT                38.04      35.82        
 76 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                  37.78      35.83        
 77 Fourie, Danae       14 COND-MR                36.36      35.87        
 78 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR                34.75      36.93        
 79 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR                38.58      37.48        
 80 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR                39.97      37.82        
 81 Padilla, Jasmin N   13 DESC-NJ                40.73      38.82        
 82 Healy, Kayla A      13 COND-MR                53.29      39.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:02.79  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:03.29  ZONE ZONES
              1:06.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR                58.21    1:01.20 SRZN   
                  28.56     1:01.20 (32.64)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               1:01.94    1:01.89 SZNB   
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)                                        
  3 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:05.45    1:03.15 ZONE   
                  29.91     1:03.15 (33.24)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR              1:02.62    1:04.09 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)                                        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:04.35    1:04.32 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.32 (33.58)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              1:04.51    1:04.39 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              1:04.79    1:04.82 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.82 (33.10)                                        
  8 Skarren, Kaley L    14 LBA-MR               1:04.40    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.13 (33.58)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 FREE-MR              1:06.10    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.73     1:05.52 (33.79)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.63    1:05.55 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               1:07.91    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.79     1:05.79 (34.00)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                1:05.17    1:06.06 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.06 (35.16)                                        
 13 Carter, Maddie R    14 SMST-CT              1:07.67    1:07.13        
                  32.77     1:07.13 (34.36)                                        
 14 Defonte, Isabella   14 LBA-MR               1:07.10    1:07.16        
                  32.57     1:07.16 (34.59)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR               1:06.35    1:07.26        
                  32.30     1:07.26 (34.96)                                        
 16 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 LBA-MR               1:07.83    1:07.32        
                  32.23     1:07.32 (35.09)                                        
 17 Dahlgren, Aviah L   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.74    1:07.42        
                  32.84     1:07.42 (34.58)                                        
 18 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              1:10.93    1:07.79        
                  32.85     1:07.79 (34.94)                                        
 19 Andrejczuk, Alexan  14 UNLBA-MR             1:10.06    1:08.16        
                  33.11     1:08.16 (35.05)                                        
 20 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:08.18        
                  32.79     1:08.18 (35.39)                                        
 21 Nicholas, Makenna   13 SMST-CT              1:08.77    1:08.19        
                  32.81     1:08.19 (35.38)                                        
 22 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              1:08.88    1:08.33        
                  32.94     1:08.33 (35.39)                                        
 23 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:08.54        
                  32.72     1:08.54 (35.82)                                        
 24 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              1:07.32    1:08.95        
                  33.13     1:08.95 (35.82)                                        
 24 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:08.95        
                  33.12     1:08.95 (35.83)                                        
 26 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:08.97        
                  33.39     1:08.97 (35.58)                                        
 26 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                1:13.37    1:08.97        
                  33.75     1:08.97 (35.22)                                        
 28 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.70    1:09.03        
                  32.87     1:09.03 (36.16)                                        
 29 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                1:04.85    1:09.12        
                  32.37     1:09.12 (36.75)                                        
 30 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                1:09.82    1:09.41        
                  33.44     1:09.41 (35.97)                                        
 31 Kujawski, Grace E   13 WEST-MR              1:09.44    1:09.43        
                  33.57     1:09.43 (35.86)                                        
 31 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                1:08.06    1:09.43        
                  33.46     1:09.43 (35.97)                                        
 33 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             1:12.82    1:10.16        
                  34.37     1:10.16 (35.79)                                        
 34 Benfante, Lexi T    14 UNRA-MR              1:09.27    1:10.17        
                  32.72     1:10.17 (37.45)                                        
 35 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.18    1:10.22        
                  34.23     1:10.22 (35.99)                                        
 36 Geis, Taylor N      14 UNRA-MR              1:08.67    1:10.32        
                  33.32     1:10.32 (37.00)                                        
 37 Dean, Lauren E      13 LBA-MR               1:15.50    1:10.33        
                  34.06     1:10.33 (36.27)                                        
 38 Bice, Casey C       13 UQNS-MR              1:11.47    1:10.50        
                  34.28     1:10.50 (36.22)                                        
 39 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:10.92    1:10.66        
                  33.57     1:10.66 (37.09)                                        
 40 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR              1:12.21    1:10.86        
                  34.45     1:10.86 (36.41)                                        
 41 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               1:14.07    1:10.89        
                  34.26     1:10.89 (36.63)                                        
 42 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:10.92        
                  34.19     1:10.92 (36.73)                                        
 43 Delaney, Julia J    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.80    1:11.05        
                  34.82     1:11.05 (36.23)                                        
 44 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.57    1:11.14        
                  34.12     1:11.14 (37.02)                                        
 45 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:11.40        
                  34.07     1:11.40 (37.33)                                        
 46 McCall, Corinne C   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.69    1:11.49        
                  34.28     1:11.49 (37.21)                                        
 47 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                1:12.55    1:11.80        
                  34.76     1:11.80 (37.04)                                        
 48 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               1:08.68    1:12.41        
                  34.60     1:12.41 (37.81)                                        
 49 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             1:18.69    1:12.93        
                  35.28     1:12.93 (37.65)                                        
 50 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:13.43        
                  34.61     1:13.43 (38.82)                                        
 51 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:16.15    1:13.72        
                  35.20     1:13.72 (38.52)                                        
 52 Williams, Nevaeh J  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.29    1:13.78        
                  34.83     1:13.78 (38.95)                                        
 53 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              1:17.94    1:13.88        
                  35.79     1:13.88 (38.09)                                        
 54 Vandermel, Katheri  13 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:14.01        
                  35.38     1:14.01 (38.63)                                        
 55 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              1:13.42    1:14.44        
                  35.08     1:14.44 (39.36)                                        
 56 Tsang, Jolene A     13 Storm-MR             1:23.92    1:14.69        
                  35.23     1:14.69 (39.46)                                        
 57 Didio, Margaret E   14 SMST-CT              1:10.68    1:14.89        
                  35.45     1:14.89 (39.44)                                        
 58 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              1:22.13    1:15.26        
                  36.70     1:15.26 (38.56)                                        
 59 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               1:15.75    1:16.00        
                  35.90     1:16.00 (40.10)                                        
 60 Pino, Sarah         13 UNCDG-CT             1:18.51    1:16.39        
                  35.40     1:16.39 (40.99)                                        
 61 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              1:17.77    1:16.46        
                  35.77     1:16.46 (40.69)                                        
 62 Driesen, Bella      14 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:16.53        
                  36.28     1:16.53 (40.25)                                        
 63 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:16.54        
                  36.79     1:16.54 (39.75)                                        
 64 Piacenti, Mackenzi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.20    1:16.63        
                  36.19     1:16.63 (40.44)                                        
 65 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:16.67        
                  36.45     1:16.67 (40.22)                                        
 66 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              1:21.11    1:18.38        
                  36.42     1:18.38 (41.96)                                        
 67 Runolfsson, Johann  14 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:19.25        
                  38.35     1:19.25 (40.90)                                        
 68 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR              1:19.23    1:20.53        
                  38.45     1:20.53 (42.08)                                        
 69 Fourie, Danae       14 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:20.88        
                  38.25     1:20.88 (42.63)                                        
 70 Helene, Lucy G      13 CDOG-CT              1:26.21    1:21.10        
                  38.51     1:21.10 (42.59)                                        
 71 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              1:28.19    1:22.80        
                  39.83     1:22.80 (42.97)                                        
 72 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:23.04        
                  37.90     1:23.04 (45.14)                                        
 73 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:23.15        
                  40.04     1:23.15 (43.11)                                        
 74 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              1:27.16    1:23.24        
                  39.24     1:23.24 (44.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:09.39  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:12.99  ZONE ZONES
              1:16.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    14 WEST-MR              1:07.97    1:07.53 SRZN   
                  32.80     1:07.53 (34.73)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:11.25    1:09.98 ZONE   
                  33.85     1:09.98 (36.13)                                        
  3 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 FREE-MR              1:11.93    1:12.16 ZONE   
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:14.06 JO     
  5 Skarren, Kaley L    14 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:15.16 JO     
                  37.27     1:15.16 (37.89)                                        
  6 Defonte, Isabella   14 LBA-MR               1:17.81    1:15.28 JO     
  7 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              1:14.51    1:15.62 JO     
                  37.23     1:15.62 (38.39)                                        
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              1:17.60    1:15.90 JO     
                  37.63     1:15.90 (38.27)                                        
  9 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                1:15.38    1:17.04        
                  37.33     1:17.04 (39.71)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              1:16.46    1:18.20        
                  37.89     1:18.20 (40.31)                                        
 11 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:18.72        
                  38.06     1:18.72 (40.66)                                        
 12 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.55    1:18.89        
                  38.81     1:18.89 (40.08)                                        
 13 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             1:19.87    1:19.68        
                  39.76     1:19.68 (39.92)                                        
 14 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:15.16    1:19.69        
 15 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.92    1:19.76        
                  38.81     1:19.76 (40.95)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Makenna   13 SMST-CT              1:20.96    1:19.93        
                  40.12     1:19.93 (39.81)                                        
 17 Lovasz, Izzy H      14 QNS-MR               1:19.00    1:20.28        
                  39.25     1:20.28 (41.03)                                        
 18 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               1:26.46    1:20.39        
                  39.59     1:20.39 (40.80)                                        
 19 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               1:18.02    1:20.41        
                  39.42     1:20.41 (40.99)                                        
 20 Dahlgren, Aviah L   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.97    1:20.42        
                  39.18     1:20.42 (41.24)                                        
 21 Benfante, Lexi T    14 UNRA-MR              1:15.65    1:20.47        
                  38.24     1:20.47 (42.23)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:20.61        
 23 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              1:18.40    1:21.06        
                  39.49     1:21.06 (41.57)                                        
 24 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:21.23        
                  40.08     1:21.23 (41.15)                                        
 25 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                1:21.93    1:21.84        
 26 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:22.04        
                  39.60     1:22.04 (42.44)                                        
 27 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                1:22.55    1:22.49        
                  39.95     1:22.49 (42.54)                                        
 28 Dean, Lauren E      13 LBA-MR               1:28.41    1:23.51        
                  40.82     1:23.51 (42.69)                                        
 29 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              1:33.27    1:23.71        
                  41.62     1:23.71 (42.09)                                        
 30 McCall, Corinne C   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.79    1:23.87        
                  41.45     1:23.87 (42.42)                                        
 31 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:25.15    1:23.96        
 32 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:24.01        
                  41.31     1:24.01 (42.70)                                        
 33 Noccioli, Claire T  13 SMST-CT              1:24.46    1:24.06        
                  41.12     1:24.06 (42.94)                                        
 34 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:23.34    1:24.22        
                  40.49     1:24.22 (43.73)                                        
 35 Poveromo, Savannah  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.60    1:24.45        
                  41.74     1:24.45 (42.71)                                        
 36 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.92        
                  42.82     1:24.92 (42.10)                                        
 37 Sincerbeaux, Haile  14 SMST-CT              1:21.72    1:25.17        
                  41.79     1:25.17 (43.38)                                        
 38 Ramon, Amy Y        14 LBA-MR               1:27.78    1:25.75        
 39 Geis, Taylor N      14 UNRA-MR              1:21.10    1:26.02        
                  42.02     1:26.02 (44.00)                                        
 40 Pino, Sarah         13 UNCDG-CT             1:25.51    1:26.11        
                  40.84     1:26.11 (45.27)                                        
 41 Roche, Kayla M      13 QNS-MR               1:40.77    1:26.78        
 42 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:27.60        
 43 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.80        
 44 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              1:24.05    1:27.84        
                  43.24     1:27.84 (44.60)                                        
 45 Williams, Nevaeh J  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.26    1:28.07        
 46 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:29.97        
                  42.41     1:29.97 (47.56)                                        
 47 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:30.11        
                  44.84     1:30.11 (45.27)                                        
 48 Victor, Melanie     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.62    1:30.12        
                  44.50     1:30.12 (45.62)                                        
 49 Driesen, Bella      14 Storm-MR             1:36.92    1:30.40        
                  44.38     1:30.40 (46.02)                                        
 50 Malionek, Zoe       13 Storm-MR             1:40.21    1:31.93        
                  45.78     1:31.93 (46.15)                                        
 51 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:33.42        
 52 Didio, Margaret E   14 SMST-CT              1:29.47    1:33.75        
                  45.57     1:33.75 (48.18)                                        
 53 Padilla, Jasmin N   13 DESC-NJ              1:34.19    1:34.03        
                  47.23     1:34.03 (46.80)                                        
 54 Helene, Lucy G      13 CDOG-CT              1:38.76    1:34.14        
 55 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              1:40.83    1:35.73        
                  46.16     1:35.73 (49.57)                                        
 56 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:44.18    1:35.84        
                  47.59     1:35.84 (48.25)                                        
 57 Piacenti, Mackenzi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.32    1:36.20        
                  45.48     1:36.20 (50.72)                                        
 58 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:36.44        
                  46.88     1:36.44 (49.56)                                        
 59 Fourie, Danae       14 COND-MR              1:36.06    1:36.56        
 60 Akker, Nina         14 COND-MR              1:46.77    1:38.78        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:29.99  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:34.49  ZONE ZONES
              2:45.59  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:32.62    2:27.74 SRZN   
                  34.55     1:11.36 (36.81)     1:49.38 (38.02)     2:27.74 (38.36)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              2:30.11    2:31.15 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:13.37 (38.45)     1:51.91 (38.54)     2:31.15 (39.24)
  3 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               2:40.36    2:35.89 JO     
                  37.38     1:16.97 (39.59)     1:57.13 (40.16)     2:35.89 (38.76)
  4 Defonte, Isabella   14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:36.42 JO     
                  36.94     1:15.81 (38.87)     1:57.09 (41.28)     2:36.42 (39.33)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               2:39.21    2:37.31 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.40 (40.46)     1:58.39 (39.99)     2:37.31 (38.92)
  6 Skarren, Kaley L    14 LBA-MR               2:37.58    2:37.85 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.20 (40.01)     1:58.71 (40.51)     2:37.85 (39.14)
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              2:52.58    2:38.66 JO     
                  37.94     1:17.80 (39.86)     1:59.00 (41.20)     2:38.66 (39.66)
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 FREE-MR              2:37.16    2:38.87 JO     
                  37.87     1:18.62 (40.75)     1:58.82 (40.20)     2:38.87 (40.05)
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:48.22    2:39.70 JO     
                  37.68     1:17.90 (40.22)     1:58.72 (40.82)     2:39.70 (40.98)
 10 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                2:43.43    2:43.26 JO     
                  38.73     1:20.49 (41.76)     2:02.69 (42.20)     2:43.26 (40.57)
 11 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:43.00    2:43.46 JO     
                  39.85     1:22.56 (42.71)     2:04.30 (41.74)     2:43.46 (39.16)
 12 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:44.60 JO     
                  39.50     1:20.84 (41.34)     2:03.60 (42.76)     2:44.60 (41.00)
 13 Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR               2:42.33    2:46.01        
                  39.76     1:21.49 (41.73)     2:03.75 (42.26)     2:46.01 (42.26)
 14 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             2:54.53    2:46.37        
                  41.57     1:25.13 (43.56)     2:06.90 (41.77)     2:46.37 (39.47)
 15 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:47.01        
                  39.68     1:21.88 (42.20)     2:05.50 (43.62)     2:47.01 (41.51)
 16 Dahlgren, Aviah L   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.23    2:47.38        
                  38.97     1:21.52 (42.55)     2:04.94 (43.42)     2:47.38 (42.44)
 17 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.21        
                  40.15     1:22.65 (42.50)     2:05.63 (42.98)     2:48.21 (42.58)
 18 Bice, Casey C       13 UQNS-MR              2:50.96    2:50.21        
                  40.54     1:23.43 (42.89)     2:06.98 (43.55)     2:50.21 (43.23)
 19 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              2:41.00    2:50.35        
                  39.40     1:21.71 (42.31)     2:06.46 (44.75)     2:50.35 (43.89)
 20 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              2:57.70    2:50.62        
                  40.67     1:23.74 (43.07)     2:07.21 (43.47)     2:50.62 (43.41)
 21 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.25    2:50.64        
                  41.25     1:24.72 (43.47)     2:08.37 (43.65)     2:50.64 (42.27)
 22 Delaney, Julia J    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.90    2:50.90        
                  43.64     1:26.72 (43.08)     2:11.15 (44.43)     2:50.90 (39.75)
 23 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               2:43.02    2:50.94        
                  40.52     1:22.86 (42.34)     2:06.34 (43.48)     2:50.94 (44.60)
 24 Nicholas, Makenna   13 SMST-CT              2:55.38    2:51.54        
                  40.82     1:24.01 (43.19)     2:08.99 (44.98)     2:51.54 (42.55)
 25 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.63    2:51.61        
                  41.05     1:24.54 (43.49)     2:08.91 (44.37)     2:51.61 (42.70)
 26 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              2:59.30    2:51.85        
                  40.34     1:23.48 (43.14)     2:08.69 (45.21)     2:51.85 (43.16)
 27 McCall, Corinne C   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.12    2:51.94        
                  40.69     1:25.16 (44.47)     2:09.60 (44.44)     2:51.94 (42.34)
 28 Kujawski, Grace E   13 WEST-MR              2:49.99    2:52.01        
                  42.49     1:26.48 (43.99)     2:10.11 (43.63)     2:52.01 (41.90)
 29 Andrejczuk, Alexan  14 UNLBA-MR             2:52.50    2:52.14        
                  40.63     1:24.00 (43.37)     2:07.99 (43.99)     2:52.14 (44.15)
 30 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              2:49.40    2:52.35        
                  41.55     1:25.76 (44.21)     2:09.89 (44.13)     2:52.35 (42.46)
 31 Benfante, Lexi T    14 UNRA-MR              2:48.08    2:53.07        
                  39.50     1:23.66 (44.16)     2:08.49 (44.83)     2:53.07 (44.58)
 32 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              2:58.76    2:53.66        
                  41.22     1:24.96 (43.74)     2:10.17 (45.21)     2:53.66 (43.49)
 33 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:54.90    2:53.76        
                  40.86     1:24.37 (43.51)     2:09.55 (45.18)     2:53.76 (44.21)
 34 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                2:45.12    2:54.81        
                  40.98     1:24.90 (43.92)     2:10.49 (45.59)     2:54.81 (44.32)
 35 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:55.92        
                  40.75     1:25.67 (44.92)     2:11.79 (46.12)     2:55.92 (44.13)
 36 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              2:56.29    2:56.22        
                  42.15     1:27.19 (45.04)     2:11.75 (44.56)     2:56.22 (44.47)
 37 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              2:59.25    2:58.65        
                  42.42     1:26.84 (44.42)     2:13.37 (46.53)     2:58.65 (45.28)
 38 Geis, Taylor N      14 UNRA-MR              2:55.95    2:58.71        
                  41.80     1:26.98 (45.18)     2:13.46 (46.48)     2:58.71 (45.25)
 39 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                2:53.00    2:59.68        
                  39.93     1:26.32 (46.39)     2:13.53 (47.21)     2:59.68 (46.15)
 40 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR              2:56.03    2:59.81        
                  41.76     1:27.26 (45.50)     2:14.02 (46.76)     2:59.81 (45.79)
 41 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              3:00.55    3:00.49        
                  44.65     1:30.82 (46.17)     2:16.70 (45.88)     3:00.49 (43.79)
 42 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              3:10.55    3:02.57        
                  42.84     1:28.46 (45.62)     2:16.38 (47.92)     3:02.57 (46.19)
 43 Pino, Sarah         13 UNCDG-CT             3:14.51    3:03.59        
                  42.50     1:30.18 (47.68)     2:18.33 (48.15)     3:03.59 (45.26)
 44 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             3:05.99    3:06.55        
                  43.22     1:30.75 (47.53)     2:19.17 (48.42)     3:06.55 (47.38)
 45 Tsang, Jolene A     13 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:06.70        
                  43.97     1:32.24 (48.27)     2:20.25 (48.01)     3:06.70 (46.45)
 46 Williams, Nevaeh J  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.39    3:07.87        
                  43.70     1:30.44 (46.74)     2:20.50 (50.06)     3:07.87 (47.37)
 47 Didio, Margaret E   14 SMST-CT              3:06.60    3:08.01        
                  46.23     1:34.21 (47.98)     2:21.60 (47.39)     3:08.01 (46.41)
 48 Driesen, Bella      14 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:10.11        
                  46.32     1:34.88 (48.56)     2:23.30 (48.42)     3:10.11 (46.81)
 49 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR              3:15.58    3:13.31        
                  45.29     1:34.23 (48.94)     2:24.32 (50.09)     3:13.31 (48.99)
 50 Helene, Lucy G      13 CDOG-CT              3:36.51    3:14.65        
                  46.01                             2:26.45 ( )     3:14.65 (48.20)
 51 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:16.70        
                  45.43                             2:26.73 ( )     3:16.70 (49.97)
 52 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:16.92        
                                3:16.96 ( )         3:16.92 ( )                    
 53 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              3:55.84    3:20.34        
                  46.42     1:37.34 (50.92)     2:30.11 (52.77)     3:20.34 (50.23)
 54 Fourie, Danae       14 COND-MR              3:24.32    3:22.48        
                  46.79     1:38.60 (51.81)     2:31.00 (52.40)     3:22.48 (51.48)
 55 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR              3:34.73    3:22.70        
                  47.51     1:39.38 (51.87)     2:31.55 (52.17)     3:22.70 (51.15)
 56 Piacenti, Mackenzi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.30    3:22.97        
                  44.97     1:37.18 (52.21)   3:22.97 (1:45.79)                    
 57 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:25.36        
                  48.48     1:41.25 (52.77)     2:34.63 (53.38)     3:25.36 (50.73)
 58 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              3:37.00    3:38.33        
                  51.52     1:48.00 (56.48)     2:44.32 (56.32)     3:38.33 (54.01)
 -- Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.02     1:31.97 (47.95)     2:21.25 (49.28)                    
 -- Runolfsson, Johann  14 COND-MR              3:50.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                1:40.03 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:19.59  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:23.59  ZONE ZONES
              1:29.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR              1:14.57    1:17.16 SRZN   
                  37.02     1:17.16 (40.14)                                        
  2 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              1:18.15    1:22.40 ZONE   
                  38.73     1:22.40 (43.67)                                        
  3 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.59    1:22.41 ZONE   
                  38.84     1:22.41 (43.57)                                        
  4 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                1:18.95    1:23.19 ZONE   
                  39.38     1:23.19 (43.81)                                        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:19.15    1:23.20 ZONE   
                  39.53     1:23.20 (43.67)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              1:23.92    1:23.72 JO     
                  39.77     1:23.72 (43.95)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              1:26.23    1:24.23 JO     
                  38.87     1:24.23 (45.36)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              1:28.14    1:24.87 JO     
                  40.10     1:24.87 (44.77)                                        
  9 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:27.90    1:24.95 JO     
                  39.26     1:24.95 (45.69)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Makenna   13 SMST-CT              1:20.93    1:25.00 JO     
                  40.35     1:25.00 (44.65)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               1:21.10    1:25.37 JO     
                  41.20     1:25.37 (44.17)                                        
 12 Kujawski, Grace E   13 WEST-MR              1:22.66    1:25.91 JO     
                  41.15     1:25.91 (44.76)                                        
 13 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.26    1:27.14 JO     
                  42.27     1:27.14 (44.87)                                        
 14 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               1:26.03    1:27.20 JO     
                  41.52     1:27.20 (45.68)                                        
 15 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 FREE-MR              1:27.61    1:27.41 JO     
                  41.55     1:27.41 (45.86)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:34.09    1:27.41 JO     
                  41.62     1:27.41 (45.79)                                        
 17 Carter, Maddie R    14 SMST-CT              1:26.34    1:27.62 JO     
                  41.60     1:27.62 (46.02)                                        
 18 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:28.05 JO     
                  41.23     1:28.05 (46.82)                                        
 19 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.27    1:28.08 JO     
                  41.96     1:28.08 (46.12)                                        
 20 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:28.94 JO     
                  42.28     1:28.94 (46.66)                                        
 21 Andrejczuk, Alexan  14 UNLBA-MR             1:28.69    1:29.63 JO     
                  42.44     1:29.63 (47.19)                                        
 22 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:29.64    1:31.68        
                  43.67     1:31.68 (48.01)                                        
 23 Bice, Casey C       13 UQNS-MR              1:35.80    1:32.14        
                  44.03     1:32.14 (48.11)                                        
 24 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              1:36.34    1:32.19        
                  44.48     1:32.19 (47.71)                                        
 25 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              1:31.64    1:33.33        
                  44.12     1:33.33 (49.21)                                        
 26 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              1:40.13    1:33.88        
                  44.62     1:33.88 (49.26)                                        
 27 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              1:31.86    1:34.63        
                  45.20     1:34.63 (49.43)                                        
 28 Defonte, Isabella   14 LBA-MR               1:37.03    1:34.76        
                  45.10     1:34.76 (49.66)                                        
 29 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               1:31.65    1:34.98        
                  44.10     1:34.98 (50.88)                                        
 30 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                1:30.76    1:34.99        
                  45.70     1:34.99 (49.29)                                        
 31 Vandermel, Katheri  13 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:35.08        
                  46.17     1:35.08 (48.91)                                        
 32 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              1:40.92    1:35.37        
                  46.83     1:35.37 (48.54)                                        
 33 Dean, Lauren E      13 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:36.10        
                  46.88     1:36.10 (49.22)                                        
 34 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               1:31.57    1:36.55        
                  47.14     1:36.55 (49.41)                                        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              1:39.14    1:36.91        
                  45.41     1:36.91 (51.50)                                        
 36 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             1:45.03    1:37.07        
                  46.65     1:37.07 (50.42)                                        
 37 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                1:40.36    1:37.48        
                  47.57     1:37.48 (49.91)                                        
 38 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:39.60    1:37.59        
                  45.76     1:37.59 (51.83)                                        
 39 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              1:44.65    1:37.79        
                  48.02     1:37.79 (49.77)                                        
 40 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                1:37.75    1:38.20        
                  46.28     1:38.20 (51.92)                                        
 41 Benfante, Lexi T    14 UNRA-MR              1:53.81    1:38.48        
                  45.43     1:38.48 (53.05)                                        
 42 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              1:39.15    1:38.72        
                  46.38     1:38.72 (52.34)                                        
 43 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                1:43.21    1:39.26        
                  47.85     1:39.26 (51.41)                                        
 44 Geis, Taylor N      14 UNRA-MR              1:37.50    1:39.82        
                  46.98     1:39.82 (52.84)                                        
 45 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR              1:35.69    1:41.54        
                  48.82     1:41.54 (52.72)                                        
 46 Driesen, Bella      14 Storm-MR             1:49.05    1:42.25        
                  48.86     1:42.25 (53.39)                                        
 47 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:40.50    1:42.60        
                  48.63     1:42.60 (53.97)                                        
 48 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:43.46        
                  49.58     1:43.46 (53.88)                                        
 49 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:44.65        
                  49.71     1:44.65 (54.94)                                        
 50 Pino, Sarah         13 UNCDG-CT             1:46.51    1:45.28        
                  48.56     1:45.28 (56.72)                                        
 51 Tsang, Jolene A     13 Storm-MR             1:49.59    1:47.46        
                  50.87     1:47.46 (56.59)                                        
 52 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              1:41.77    1:47.61        
 53 Runolfsson, Johann  14 COND-MR              1:47.33    1:48.55        
                  52.02     1:48.55 (56.53)                                        
 54 Thakur, Kerishma    13 COND-MR              2:00.47    1:49.85        
                  53.38     1:49.85 (56.47)                                        
 55 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:50.11        
                  51.54     1:50.11 (58.57)                                        
 56 Fourie, Danae       14 COND-MR              1:43.66    1:50.54        
                  50.93     1:50.54 (59.61)                                        
 57 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              1:57.05    1:51.05        
                  52.52     1:51.05 (58.53)                                        
 58 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              2:00.81    1:52.26        
                  53.43     1:52.26 (58.83)                                        
 59 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              2:02.58    1:52.81        
                  54.07     1:52.81 (58.74)                                        
 60 Helene, Lucy G      13 CDOG-CT              2:07.08    2:05.19        
                1:00.02   2:05.19 (1:05.17)                                        
 -- McCall, Corinne C   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:44.71         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  50.04                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.79  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:52.79  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:57.19  ZONE ZONES
              3:12.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR              2:37.71    2:45.61 SRZN   
                  38.47     1:20.41 (41.94)     2:03.38 (42.97)     2:45.61 (42.23)
  2 Hu, Ashley S        13 UNWES-MR             2:41.48    2:46.43 SRZN   
                  38.51     1:22.60 (44.09)     2:04.66 (42.06)     2:46.43 (41.77)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              2:56.31    2:56.30 ZONE   
                  41.27     1:26.69 (45.42)     2:12.06 (45.37)     2:56.30 (44.24)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              2:59.60    2:57.80 JO     
                                1:27.27 ( )   2:57.80 (1:30.53)                    
  5 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.83    2:58.11 JO     
                  40.50     1:25.17 (44.67)     2:11.52 (46.35)     2:58.11 (46.59)
  6 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              3:08.64    2:58.76 JO     
                  40.01     1:25.28 (45.27)     2:12.18 (46.90)     2:58.76 (46.58)
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:49.75    2:59.19 JO     
                                1:28.00 ( )   2:59.19 (1:31.19)                    
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 FREE-MR              3:12.99    3:02.51 JO     
                  42.92     1:29.38 (46.46)     2:16.07 (46.69)     3:02.51 (46.44)
  9 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               2:53.71    3:02.53 JO     
                  41.49     1:28.49 (47.00)     2:15.75 (47.26)     3:02.53 (46.78)
 10 Noccioli, Claire T  13 SMST-CT              2:54.98    3:04.18 JO     
                                1:30.52 ( )   3:04.18 (1:33.66)                    
 11 Nicholas, Makenna   13 SMST-CT              2:56.13    3:05.15 JO     
                  41.71     1:29.40 (47.69)     2:17.08 (47.68)     3:05.15 (48.07)
 12 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                2:57.82    3:05.72 JO     
                  41.44     1:27.84 (46.40)     2:16.44 (48.60)     3:05.72 (49.28)
 13 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.97    3:07.03 JO     
                  44.44     1:31.03 (46.59)     2:19.42 (48.39)     3:07.03 (47.61)
 14 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              2:58.89    3:08.86 JO     
                  43.32     1:31.30 (47.98)     2:20.92 (49.62)     3:08.86 (47.94)
 15 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                3:01.35    3:09.44 JO     
                  42.90     1:30.75 (47.85)     2:20.12 (49.37)     3:09.44 (49.32)
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             3:04.77    3:09.52 JO     
                  44.29     1:31.91 (47.62)     2:21.08 (49.17)     3:09.52 (48.44)
 17 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.15    3:09.90 JO     
                  43.60     1:32.24 (48.64)     2:21.07 (48.83)     3:09.90 (48.83)
 18 Andrejczuk, Alexan  14 UNLBA-MR             3:09.47    3:10.06 JO     
                  43.50     1:31.50 (48.00)     2:20.12 (48.62)     3:10.06 (49.94)
 19 Carter, Maddie R    14 SMST-CT              3:06.97    3:10.75 JO     
                                1:30.07 ( )   3:10.75 (1:40.68)                    
 20 Young, Becky P      13 SMST-CT              3:11.90    3:11.41 JO     
                  43.70     1:33.08 (49.38)     2:22.82 (49.74)     3:11.41 (48.59)
 21 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              3:40.35    3:13.51        
                  45.57     1:33.86 (48.29)     2:24.47 (50.61)     3:13.51 (49.04)
 22 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              3:23.16    3:15.66        
                                1:33.67 ( )   3:15.66 (1:41.99)                    
 23 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:18.58        
                                1:37.23 ( )   3:18.58 (1:41.35)                    
 23 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              3:32.73    3:18.58        
                  47.69     1:37.81 (50.12)     2:28.78 (50.97)     3:18.58 (49.80)
 25 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               3:15.54    3:18.69        
                  46.19     1:37.57 (51.38)     2:28.36 (50.79)     3:18.69 (50.33)
 26 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.93        
                  45.72     1:37.75 (52.03)     2:29.07 (51.32)     3:19.93 (50.86)
 27 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                3:09.05    3:20.99        
                  44.75     1:36.32 (51.57)     2:28.00 (51.68)     3:20.99 (52.99)
 28 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              3:22.94    3:22.18        
                  46.45     1:37.33 (50.88)     2:29.68 (52.35)     3:22.18 (52.50)
 29 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              3:37.62    3:22.19        
                  48.72     1:39.69 (50.97)     2:32.60 (52.91)     3:22.19 (49.59)
 30 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              3:41.04    3:23.01        
                  46.45     1:38.31 (51.86)     2:30.88 (52.57)     3:23.01 (52.13)
 31 Bonanno, Nicole R   13 WEST-MR              3:20.55    3:23.57        
                  48.28     1:40.40 (52.12)     2:32.85 (52.45)     3:23.57 (50.72)
 32 Delaney, Julia J    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.75    3:23.94        
                  46.47     1:39.51 (53.04)     2:30.86 (51.35)     3:23.94 (53.08)
 33 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              3:40.06    3:24.31        
                                1:37.06 ( )   3:24.31 (1:47.25)                    
 34 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                3:38.24    3:24.99        
                  49.78     1:41.30 (51.52)     2:34.72 (53.42)     3:24.99 (50.27)
 35 Vandermel, Katheri  13 COND-MR              3:27.87    3:25.03        
                  47.21     1:38.91 (51.70)     2:31.98 (53.07)     3:25.03 (53.05)
 36 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                3:27.11    3:25.05        
                  46.40     1:38.86 (52.46)     2:31.59 (52.73)     3:25.05 (53.46)
 37 Moschetta, Maggie   13 WEST-MR              3:25.44    3:25.83        
                                1:42.19 ( )   3:25.83 (1:43.64)                    
 38 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               3:12.70    3:26.10        
                                1:38.74 ( )   3:26.10 (1:47.36)                    
 39 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:27.55        
                  47.75     1:41.75 (54.00)     2:34.67 (52.92)     3:27.55 (52.88)
 40 Driesen, Bella      14 Storm-MR             3:46.99    3:28.32        
                  48.19     1:42.04 (53.85)     2:35.42 (53.38)     3:28.32 (52.90)
 41 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:29.32        
                                1:40.66 ( )   3:29.32 (1:48.66)                    
 42 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR              3:23.91    3:30.62        
                  49.01     1:41.99 (52.98)     2:36.58 (54.59)     3:30.62 (54.04)
 43 Victor, Melanie     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:41.59    3:30.86        
                                1:42.61 ( )   3:30.86 (1:48.25)                    
 44 Geis, Taylor N      14 UNRA-MR              3:25.00    3:30.96        
                  48.10     1:41.96 (53.86)     2:36.58 (54.62)     3:30.96 (54.38)
 45 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR              3:42.11    3:32.11        
                  46.24     1:40.49 (54.25)     2:36.79 (56.30)     3:32.11 (55.32)
 46 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              3:43.84    3:36.91        
                  50.59     1:46.24 (55.65)   3:36.91 (1:50.67)                    
 47 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              3:26.77    3:39.02        
                  49.53     1:45.69 (56.16)     2:42.89 (57.20)     3:39.02 (56.13)
 48 Ramon, Amy Y        14 LBA-MR               3:40.95    3:39.87        
                  50.55     1:46.69 (56.14)     2:42.91 (56.22)     3:39.87 (56.96)
 49 Healy, Kayla A      13 COND-MR              4:10.00    3:54.96        
                  49.65   1:54.07 (1:04.42)   2:55.75 (1:01.68)     3:54.96 (59.21)
 50 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              4:31.83    4:01.54        
                  55.41   1:58.32 (1:02.91)   3:01.03 (1:02.71)   4:01.54 (1:00.51)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.59  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:08.59  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:10.99  ZONE ZONES
              1:15.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    14 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:06.15 SRZN   
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               1:10.84    1:08.33 SZNB   
                  31.98     1:08.33 (36.35)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:11.57    1:11.18 JO     
  4 Skarren, Kaley L    14 LBA-MR               1:13.95    1:12.45 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.45 (39.28)                                        
  5 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:12.89 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.89 (38.19)                                        
  6 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.24    1:13.21 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.21 (39.12)                                        
  7 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:13.41 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.41 (38.90)                                        
  8 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.45    1:13.58 JO     
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              1:12.64    1:13.83 JO     
 10 Defonte, Isabella   14 LBA-MR               1:18.09    1:14.26 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Izzy H      14 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:14.74 JO     
 12 Hu, Ashley S        13 UNWES-MR             1:15.45    1:15.07 JO     
                  33.96     1:15.07 (41.11)                                        
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              1:22.79    1:15.35 JO     
                  35.47     1:15.35 (39.88)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR              1:20.83    1:15.39 JO     
                  34.63     1:15.39 (40.76)                                        
 15 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                1:12.70    1:15.58 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.58 (40.52)                                        
 16 Carter, Maddie R    14 SMST-CT              1:14.03    1:15.95 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.95 (40.87)                                        
 17 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:17.28    1:16.89        
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             1:17.37    1:17.95        
                  36.64     1:17.95 (41.31)                                        
 19 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                1:18.94    1:18.91        
                  37.93     1:18.91 (40.98)                                        
 20 Delaney, Julia J    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.55    1:19.07        
                  36.78     1:19.07 (42.29)                                        
 21 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              1:20.01    1:19.14        
                  37.48     1:19.14 (41.66)                                        
 22 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.35        
 23 Bonanno, Nicole R   13 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:19.56        
                  37.03     1:19.56 (42.53)                                        
 24 Didio, Margaret E   14 SMST-CT              1:13.71    1:20.21        
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)                                        
 25 Andrejczuk, Alexan  14 UNLBA-MR             1:17.72    1:20.32        
                  35.82     1:20.32 (44.50)                                        
 26 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.39    1:20.34        
                  38.64     1:20.34 (41.70)                                        
 27 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:20.40        
                  36.89     1:20.40 (43.51)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                1:27.60    1:20.90        
                  38.63     1:20.90 (42.27)                                        
 29 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:21.50        
                  37.59     1:21.50 (43.91)                                        
 30 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:21.52        
                  37.47     1:21.52 (44.05)                                        
 31 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:21.78        
                  37.21     1:21.78 (44.57)                                        
 32 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             1:23.09    1:21.99        
                  38.25     1:21.99 (43.74)                                        
 33 Young, Becky P      13 SMST-CT              1:22.48    1:22.32        
 34 Dahlgren, Aviah L   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.31    1:24.70        
                  36.14     1:24.70 (48.56)                                        
 35 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:24.92        
 36 Williams, Nevaeh J  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.51    1:25.28        
 37 Benfante, Lexi T    14 UNRA-MR              1:22.49    1:25.74        
                  37.70     1:25.74 (48.04)                                        
 38 Vandermel, Katheri  13 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:26.53        
 39 Poveromo, Savannah  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.57    1:27.20        
                  39.30     1:27.20 (47.90)                                        
 40 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:27.28        
                  37.40     1:27.28 (49.88)                                        
 41 Dean, Lauren E      13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.29        
 42 McCall, Corinne C   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.81    1:27.66        
                  38.78     1:27.66 (48.88)                                        
 43 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:41.50    1:28.54        
                  41.29     1:28.54 (47.25)                                        
 44 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR              1:25.82    1:30.34        
                  40.00     1:30.34 (50.34)                                        
 45 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             1:40.65    1:30.93        
                  42.56     1:30.93 (48.37)                                        
 46 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              1:26.11    1:31.58        
                  43.14     1:31.58 (48.44)                                        
 47 Moschetta, Maggie   13 WEST-MR              1:29.50    1:31.83        
                  42.34     1:31.83 (49.49)                                        
 48 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              1:25.37    1:33.06        
 49 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.11        
                  41.41     1:33.11 (51.70)                                        
 50 Malionek, Zoe       13 Storm-MR             1:37.66    1:33.64        
                  43.53     1:33.64 (50.11)                                        
 51 Starikovsky, Marin  13 COND-MR              1:38.66    1:33.86        
                  42.71     1:33.86 (51.15)                                        
 52 Pino, Sarah         13 UNCDG-CT             1:35.51    1:34.37        
                  42.51     1:34.37 (51.86)                                        
 53 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.32        
                  41.74     1:36.32 (54.58)                                        
 54 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR              1:37.14    1:37.56        
                  43.90     1:37.56 (53.66)                                        
 55 Sincerbeaux, Haile  14 SMST-CT              1:33.23    1:37.97        
                  43.95     1:37.97 (54.02)                                        
 56 Roche, Kayla M      13 QNS-MR               1:44.45    1:39.00        
 57 Piacenti, Mackenzi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.80    1:39.83        
 58 Padilla, Jasmin N   13 DESC-NJ              1:40.32    1:41.81        
 59 Akker, Nina         14 COND-MR              1:52.57    1:43.09        
                  46.76     1:43.09 (56.33)                                        
 60 Helene, Lucy G      13 CDOG-CT              1:52.69    1:44.33        
                  47.64     1:44.33 (56.69)                                        
 61 Fourie, Danae       14 COND-MR              1:48.50    1:46.83        
                  48.15     1:46.83 (58.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.79  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:32.79  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:37.39  ZONE ZONES
              2:53.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 LBA-MR               2:34.74    2:36.00 ZONE   
                  33.55     1:13.51 (39.96)     1:54.29 (40.78)     2:36.00 (41.71)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:41.11    2:36.76 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:12.71 (39.38)     1:53.85 (41.14)     2:36.76 (42.91)
  3 Delaney, Julia J    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.89    2:49.64 JO     
                  38.54     1:23.53 (44.99)     2:08.11 (44.58)     2:49.64 (41.53)
  4 Carter, Maddie R    14 SMST-CT              2:50.99    2:50.20 JO     
                  36.08     1:17.63 (41.55)     2:04.05 (46.42)     2:50.20 (46.15)
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 WEST-MR              2:43.95    2:50.30 JO     
                  35.53     1:17.90 (42.37)     2:03.76 (45.86)     2:50.30 (46.54)
  6 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR              2:59.68    2:51.60 JO     
                  36.13     1:17.40 (41.27)     2:03.56 (46.16)     2:51.60 (48.04)
  7 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              3:05.69    2:52.61 JO     
                  37.81     1:21.16 (43.35)     2:07.05 (45.89)     2:52.61 (45.56)
  8 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                2:54.75    2:53.47 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.65 (43.20)     2:08.00 (46.35)     2:53.47 (45.47)
  9 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                3:16.08    2:57.10        
                  39.80     1:26.53 (46.73)     2:13.08 (46.55)     2:57.10 (44.02)
 10 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              3:03.66    2:57.34        
                  38.49     1:23.16 (44.67)     2:10.53 (47.37)     2:57.34 (46.81)
 11 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.55    3:00.17        
                  40.80     1:27.03 (46.23)     2:14.99 (47.96)     3:00.17 (45.18)
 12 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              3:02.16    3:01.72        
                  38.27     1:24.38 (46.11)     2:13.09 (48.71)     3:01.72 (48.63)
 13 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              3:10.12    3:03.07        
                  40.16     1:25.30 (45.14)     2:14.90 (49.60)     3:03.07 (48.17)
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                3:13.64    3:04.88        
                  38.03     1:24.70 (46.67)     2:15.46 (50.76)     3:04.88 (49.42)
 15 Dahlgren, Aviah L   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:10.53        
                  38.66     1:26.87 (48.21)     2:17.23 (50.36)     3:10.53 (53.30)
 16 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             3:09.41    3:11.44        
                  40.71     1:30.11 (49.40)     2:21.26 (51.15)     3:11.44 (50.18)
 17 Williams, Nevaeh J  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:28.01    3:16.63        
                  41.87     1:31.54 (49.67)     2:23.68 (52.14)     3:16.63 (52.95)
 18 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              3:12.52    3:16.78        
                  42.48     1:33.09 (50.61)     2:26.68 (53.59)     3:16.78 (50.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
                28.89  ZONE ZONES
                29.39  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly   22 Army West Point-MR     26.80      27.58 SRZN   
  2 Sowinski, Monica H  19 Army West Point-MR     27.89      29.09 SZNB   
  3 Bryce, Jane         16 WEST-MR                28.42      29.10 SZNB   
  4 McClung, Demi R     17 RA-MR                  29.36      29.15 SZNB   
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR                29.04      29.52        
  6 Lee, Evelyn B       15 RA-MR                  34.00      30.22        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR                28.74      30.33        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR                30.47      30.39        
  9 Stevens, Riley E    17 WEST-MR                31.83      30.50        
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C    15 COND-MR                29.64      30.51        
 11 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                  29.88      30.55        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J   15 LBA-MR                 30.29      30.55        
 13 Lemischak, Allie M  15 RA-MR                  30.66      30.59        
 14 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR                30.53      30.60        
 15 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR               30.51      30.62        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   15 COND-MR                29.94      30.93        
 17 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                  29.92      31.02        
 17 Youngcourt, Kaley   16 SMST-CT                30.42      31.02        
 19 Stankevitz, Elisab  16 SMST-CT                30.96      31.07        
 20 Wolbert, Emily C    18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.33      31.11        
 21 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR                30.81      31.32        
 22 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                  31.66      31.37        
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR                30.81      31.47        
 23 Patierno, Ashley J  15 NDAC-MR                30.11      31.47        
 25 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR                29.94      31.56        
 26 Devaney, Kate E     15 COND-MR                31.67      31.95        
 27 Barber, Katie A     16 SMST-CT                32.07      32.08        
 28 Noccioli, Ally D    16 SMST-CT                30.41      32.19        
 29 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR                 32.65      32.20        
 29 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.56      32.20        
 31 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.25        
 32 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.38        
 33 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR                33.91      32.63        
 34 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR                31.77      32.66        
 35 Szpynda, Emily      16 Storm-MR               32.14      32.68        
 36 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                  32.31      32.70        
 37 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR               33.66      32.75        
 38 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR                32.44      32.83        
 39 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR                32.89      33.28        
 40 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR                31.77      33.85        
 41 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR                33.50      33.90        
 42 Gigliottii, Sara J  16 FREE-MR                31.99      34.04        
 43 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR                34.13      34.46        
 44 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR                34.96      34.47        
 45 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR                31.77      34.53        
 46 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                  42.34      34.59        
 47 Romansky, Sabrina   17 SMST-CT                33.60      36.04        
 48 Franzo, Elizabeth   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.32      36.82        
 49 Arlotta, Kristie E  15 COND-MR                   NT      40.09        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:02.79  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:04.09  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:01.46 SRZN   
                  29.86     1:01.46 (31.60)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         16 WEST-MR              1:00.79    1:02.47 SZNB   
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
  3 Smith, Bailey K     18 Army West Point-MR     59.08    1:02.71 SZNB   
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     17 RA-MR                1:02.46    1:03.11 ZONE   
                  30.93     1:03.11 (32.18)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              1:01.13    1:04.15        
                  31.22     1:04.15 (32.93)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             1:08.06    1:04.62        
                  31.25     1:04.62 (33.37)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                1:02.38    1:05.57        
                  31.70     1:05.57 (33.87)                                        
  8 Harkins, Hannah J   15 LBA-MR               1:04.83    1:05.74        
                  31.45     1:05.74 (34.29)                                        
  9 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:06.03        
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)                                        
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C    15 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:06.22        
                  32.28     1:06.22 (33.94)                                        
 11 Lemischak, Allie M  15 RA-MR                1:03.81    1:06.34        
                  31.78     1:06.34 (34.56)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR              1:03.80    1:06.42        
                  31.93     1:06.42 (34.49)                                        
 13 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.72    1:06.75        
                  31.89     1:06.75 (34.86)                                        
 14 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              1:08.01    1:07.11        
                  32.51     1:07.11 (34.60)                                        
 15 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:07.15        
                  32.44     1:07.15 (34.71)                                        
 16 Guarnieri, Sofia    16 RA-MR                1:03.79    1:07.17        
                  32.00     1:07.17 (35.17)                                        
 17 Wolbert, Emily C    18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.24    1:07.20        
                  32.53     1:07.20 (34.67)                                        
 18 Chopey, Julia S     16 QNS-MR               1:07.36    1:07.68        
                  32.34     1:07.68 (35.34)                                        
 19 Stevens, Riley E    17 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:08.06        
                  32.37     1:08.06 (35.69)                                        
 20 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                1:04.82    1:08.38        
                  33.01     1:08.38 (35.37)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:08.45        
                  32.51     1:08.45 (35.94)                                        
 22 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:08.69        
                  32.87     1:08.69 (35.82)                                        
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              1:11.17    1:09.02        
                  32.56     1:09.02 (36.46)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                1:07.51    1:09.21        
                  33.19     1:09.21 (36.02)                                        
 25 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             1:09.66    1:09.38        
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)                                        
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:09.46        
                  33.02     1:09.46 (36.44)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       15 RA-MR                1:15.38    1:09.68        
                  31.86     1:09.68 (37.82)                                        
 28 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:10.04        
                  33.86     1:10.04 (36.18)                                        
 29 Devaney, Kate E     15 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.11        
                  33.49     1:10.11 (36.62)                                        
 30 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:10.35        
                  33.99     1:10.35 (36.36)                                        
 31 Stankevitz, Elisab  16 SMST-CT              1:07.70    1:10.47        
                  33.36     1:10.47 (37.11)                                        
 32 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Storm-MR             1:07.03    1:10.66        
                  33.44     1:10.66 (37.22)                                        
 33 Barber, Katie A     16 SMST-CT              1:10.36    1:11.24        
                  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)                                        
 34 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                1:10.95    1:11.75        
                  34.54     1:11.75 (37.21)                                        
 35 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:11.87        
                  34.11     1:11.87 (37.76)                                        
 36 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:13.60    1:12.93        
                  34.66     1:12.93 (38.27)                                        
 37 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.89    1:13.06        
                  34.57     1:13.06 (38.49)                                        
 38 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:13.28        
 39 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:13.65        
                  34.34     1:13.65 (39.31)                                        
 40 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              1:19.13    1:14.02        
                  35.34     1:14.02 (38.68)                                        
 41 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   15 LBA-MR               1:27.52    1:14.92        
                  35.51     1:14.92 (39.41)                                        
 42 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:15.27    1:15.49        
                  36.10     1:15.49 (39.39)                                        
 43 Gigliottii, Sara J  16 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:17.38        
                  36.82     1:17.38 (40.56)                                        
 44 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                1:34.52    1:18.56        
                  37.66     1:18.56 (40.90)                                        
 45 Franzo, Elizabeth   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.49    1:20.08        
                  36.90     1:20.08 (43.18)                                        
 46 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:22.75        
                  39.05     1:22.75 (43.70)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:09.39  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:22.59  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         16 WEST-MR              1:10.34    1:11.50 ZONE   
                  34.88     1:11.50 (36.62)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              1:10.37    1:12.73 ZONE   
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                1:09.66    1:13.12 ZONE   
                  35.78     1:13.12 (37.34)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     17 RA-MR                1:14.54    1:14.32 ZONE   
                  36.55     1:14.32 (37.77)                                        
  5 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             1:17.77    1:14.57 ZONE   
                  37.14     1:14.57 (37.43)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:14.65 ZONE   
                  36.75     1:14.65 (37.90)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:14.76 ZONE   
  8 Freeman, Cassie N   17 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:15.93 ZONE   
                  36.93     1:15.93 (39.00)                                        
  9 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              1:11.57    1:16.03 ZONE   
                  36.81     1:16.03 (39.22)                                        
 10 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              1:13.80    1:16.22 ZONE   
                  36.77     1:16.22 (39.45)                                        
 11 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:17.30 ZONE   
                  38.02     1:17.30 (39.28)                                        
 12 Lemischak, Allie M  15 RA-MR                1:17.50    1:17.37 ZONE   
                  37.62     1:17.37 (39.75)                                        
 13 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.77 ZONE   
                  37.37     1:17.77 (40.40)                                        
 14 Wolbert, Emily C    18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.13    1:18.11 ZONE   
                  37.18     1:18.11 (40.93)                                        
 15 Patierno, Ashley J  15 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:18.28 ZONE   
 16 Noccioli, Ally D    16 SMST-CT              1:15.42    1:18.82 ZONE   
 17 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                1:19.02    1:19.61 ZONE   
                  38.60     1:19.61 (41.01)                                        
 18 Szpynda, Emily      16 Storm-MR             1:22.91    1:20.68 ZONE   
                  40.37     1:20.68 (40.31)                                        
 19 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:21.52 ZONE   
 20 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              1:26.80    1:21.94 ZONE   
                  39.42     1:21.94 (42.52)                                        
 21 Barber, Katie A     16 SMST-CT              1:19.35    1:21.96 ZONE   
                  39.62     1:21.96 (42.34)                                        
 22 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:22.25 ZONE   
 23 Lee, Evelyn B       15 RA-MR                1:23.85    1:22.51 ZONE   
 24 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             1:21.32    1:22.64        
                  40.53     1:22.64 (42.11)                                        
 25 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              1:21.34    1:23.35        
                  40.76     1:23.35 (42.59)                                        
 26 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.46    1:23.44        
                  40.81     1:23.44 (42.63)                                        
 27 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:23.79        
                  40.52     1:23.79 (43.27)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                1:13.22    1:23.97        
                  40.03     1:23.97 (43.94)                                        
 29 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:25.29        
                  40.67     1:25.29 (44.62)                                        
 30 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                1:46.53    1:26.44        
 31 Stankevitz, Elisab  16 SMST-CT              1:28.56    1:27.47        
                  42.49     1:27.47 (44.98)                                        
 32 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              1:26.09    1:28.39        
 33 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.77        
                  42.85     1:28.77 (45.92)                                        
 34 Franzo, Elizabeth   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.27    1:31.04        
 35 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              1:28.20    1:32.83        
                  44.98     1:32.83 (47.85)                                        
 36 Gigliottii, Sara J  16 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:41.37        
 37 Arlotta, Kristie E  15 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.94        
                  51.48     1:47.94 (56.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:29.99  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:35.49  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jessica M  20 Army West Point-MR   2:25.32    2:28.56 SZNB   
                  35.09     1:12.55 (37.46)     1:50.57 (38.02)     2:28.56 (37.99)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              2:32.25    2:31.41 ZONE   
                  37.02     1:15.28 (38.26)     1:53.49 (38.21)     2:31.41 (37.92)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                2:27.74    2:31.58 ZONE   
                  35.74     1:13.66 (37.92)     1:52.40 (38.74)     2:31.58 (39.18)
  4 Bryce, Jane         16 WEST-MR              2:28.22    2:32.89 ZONE   
                  35.56     1:13.75 (38.19)     1:53.45 (39.70)     2:32.89 (39.44)
  5 Smith, Bailey K     18 Army West Point-MR   2:22.44    2:33.16 ZONE   
                  35.25     1:13.86 (38.61)     1:53.61 (39.75)     2:33.16 (39.55)
  6 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 WEST-MR              2:37.74    2:36.97        
                  38.53     1:17.98 (39.45)     1:57.20 (39.22)     2:36.97 (39.77)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             2:39.82    2:39.09        
                  38.31     1:19.22 (40.91)     1:59.90 (40.68)     2:39.09 (39.19)
  8 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              2:33.67    2:40.46        
                  37.81     1:18.72 (40.91)     1:59.89 (41.17)     2:40.46 (40.57)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   17 COND-MR              2:35.85    2:41.27        
                  38.67     1:19.28 (40.61)     2:00.97 (41.69)     2:41.27 (40.30)
 10 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 COND-MR              2:43.18    2:41.59        
                  37.56     1:17.98 (40.42)     2:00.28 (42.30)     2:41.59 (41.31)
 11 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR              2:38.26    2:43.64        
                  38.60     1:19.54 (40.94)     2:01.69 (42.15)     2:43.64 (41.95)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    16 RA-MR                2:44.22    2:45.59        
                  38.63     1:19.68 (41.05)     2:03.29 (43.61)     2:45.59 (42.30)
 13 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              2:42.56    2:45.80        
                  40.75     1:23.31 (42.56)     2:04.95 (41.64)     2:45.80 (40.85)
 14 Wolbert, Emily C    18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.60    2:46.80        
                  38.60     1:20.88 (42.28)     2:04.68 (43.80)     2:46.80 (42.12)
 15 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              2:46.77    2:47.27        
                  39.40     1:21.81 (42.41)     2:04.53 (42.72)     2:47.27 (42.74)
 16 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:49.16        
                  39.22     1:22.39 (43.17)     2:06.14 (43.75)     2:49.16 (43.02)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             2:49.49    2:49.58        
                  40.66     1:23.57 (42.91)     2:06.90 (43.33)     2:49.58 (42.68)
 18 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Storm-MR             2:49.14    2:51.77        
                  41.26     1:24.66 (43.40)     2:09.32 (44.66)     2:51.77 (42.45)
 19 Devaney, Kate E     15 COND-MR              2:46.53    2:51.93        
                  39.33     1:23.19 (43.86)     2:08.18 (44.99)     2:51.93 (43.75)
 20 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              3:05.32    2:53.61        
                  41.73     1:26.01 (44.28)     2:10.52 (44.51)     2:53.61 (43.09)
 21 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:54.64    2:54.09        
                  41.02     1:24.95 (43.93)     2:10.59 (45.64)     2:54.09 (43.50)
 22 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:56.72        
                  42.13     1:26.98 (44.85)     2:13.08 (46.10)     2:56.72 (43.64)
 23 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                2:44.19    2:57.01        
                  40.76     1:25.61 (44.85)     2:11.61 (46.00)     2:57.01 (45.40)
 24 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              3:10.15    2:58.62        
                  41.49     1:26.44 (44.95)     2:12.66 (46.22)     2:58.62 (45.96)
 25 Lee, Evelyn B       15 RA-MR                3:12.07    2:59.59        
                  40.91     1:27.19 (46.28)   2:59.59 (1:32.40)                    
 26 Franzo, Elizabeth   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:48.59    3:05.08        
                  42.14     1:29.99 (47.85)     2:18.35 (48.36)     3:05.08 (46.73)
 27 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                3:15.00    3:05.44        
                  43.01     1:29.16 (46.15)     2:18.01 (48.85)     3:05.44 (47.43)
 28 Stankevitz, Elisab  16 SMST-CT              3:03.52    3:05.69        
                  44.30     1:31.33 (47.03)     2:18.45 (47.12)     3:05.69 (47.24)
 29 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                2:59.87    3:07.33        
                  41.96     1:28.33 (46.37)     2:17.97 (49.64)     3:07.33 (49.36)
 30 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              2:58.52    3:09.01        
                  44.50     1:32.28 (47.78)     2:21.63 (49.35)     3:09.01 (47.38)
 31 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   15 LBA-MR               3:50.96    3:10.68        
                  43.60     1:31.68 (48.08)     2:21.12 (49.44)     3:10.68 (49.56)
 32 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:14.32        
                  45.33     1:34.24 (48.91)     2:25.01 (50.77)     3:14.32 (49.31)
 33 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              3:20.19    3:14.90        
                  45.86     1:35.64 (49.78)     2:26.44 (50.80)     3:14.90 (48.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:19.59  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:22.59  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              1:16.96    1:19.52 SZNB   
                  37.22     1:19.52 (42.30)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:22.80        
                  38.48     1:22.80 (44.32)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     17 RA-MR                1:25.17    1:22.85        
                  39.15     1:22.85 (43.70)                                        
  4 Burkett, Jessica M  20 Army West Point-MR   1:18.65    1:23.47        
                  39.68     1:23.47 (43.79)                                        
  5 Bryce, Jane         16 WEST-MR              1:24.11    1:23.87        
                  40.21     1:23.87 (43.66)                                        
  6 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              1:28.99    1:25.67        
                  40.73     1:25.67 (44.94)                                        
  7 Harkins, Hannah J   15 LBA-MR               1:27.91    1:25.98        
                  40.73     1:25.98 (45.25)                                        
  8 Stevens, Riley E    17 WEST-MR              1:25.11    1:26.63        
                  41.49     1:26.63 (45.14)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   17 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:26.76        
                  41.45     1:26.76 (45.31)                                        
 10 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              1:24.01    1:26.85        
                  41.59     1:26.85 (45.26)                                        
 11 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              1:21.68    1:27.26        
                  40.80     1:27.26 (46.46)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                1:29.56    1:27.64        
                  41.53     1:27.64 (46.11)                                        
 13 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                1:23.77    1:27.96        
                  41.76     1:27.96 (46.20)                                        
 14 Mcardle, Maeve C    15 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:28.64        
                  41.85     1:28.64 (46.79)                                        
 15 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:29.05        
                  41.48     1:29.05 (47.57)                                        
 16 Lemischak, Allie M  15 RA-MR                1:33.40    1:29.19        
                  41.93     1:29.19 (47.26)                                        
 17 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              1:28.78    1:29.34        
                  41.96     1:29.34 (47.38)                                        
 18 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:30.15        
                  42.76     1:30.15 (47.39)                                        
 19 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              1:32.74    1:30.39        
                  42.74     1:30.39 (47.65)                                        
 20 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.08    1:31.11        
                  44.33     1:31.11 (46.78)                                        
 21 Wolbert, Emily C    18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.94    1:31.73        
                  42.07     1:31.73 (49.66)                                        
 22 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             1:33.32    1:31.93        
                  44.25     1:31.93 (47.68)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Sofia    16 RA-MR                1:27.34    1:32.11        
                  43.45     1:32.11 (48.66)                                        
 24 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:32.35        
                  44.45     1:32.35 (47.90)                                        
 25 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              1:26.36    1:33.51        
                  44.26     1:33.51 (49.25)                                        
 26 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:35.52    1:34.32        
                  46.38     1:34.32 (47.94)                                        
 27 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              1:39.65    1:35.90        
                  46.11     1:35.90 (49.79)                                        
 28 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              1:33.56    1:36.26        
                  45.41     1:36.26 (50.85)                                        
 29 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              1:34.15    1:37.30        
                  45.95     1:37.30 (51.35)                                        
 30 Stankevitz, Elisab  16 SMST-CT              1:33.68    1:38.07        
                  46.29     1:38.07 (51.78)                                        
 31 Barber, Katie A     16 SMST-CT              1:40.92    1:41.09        
                  47.63     1:41.09 (53.46)                                        
 32 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                1:52.00    1:41.96        
                  47.34     1:41.96 (54.62)                                        
 33 Gigliottii, Sara J  16 FREE-MR              1:33.99    1:42.96        
                  49.28     1:42.96 (53.68)                                        
 34 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:43.18    1:43.33        
                  49.96     1:43.33 (53.37)                                        
 35 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              1:47.07    1:43.84        
                  49.61     1:43.84 (54.23)                                        
 36 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:43.25    1:44.32        
                  49.30     1:44.32 (55.02)                                        
 37 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                2:04.39    1:46.48        
 38 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   15 LBA-MR               1:54.41    1:48.40        
                  51.04     1:48.40 (57.36)                                        
 39 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:43.77    1:50.65        
                  52.56     1:50.65 (58.09)                                        
 40 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR              1:46.39    1:52.95        
                  53.36     1:52.95 (59.59)                                        
 41 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:57.73        
                  55.67   1:57.73 (1:02.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.79  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:52.79  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:56.29  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              2:51.62    2:52.79 SZNB   
                  38.32     1:21.48 (43.16)     2:06.59 (45.11)     2:52.79 (46.20)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR              2:49.09    2:58.06        
                  39.67     1:24.78 (45.11)     2:11.34 (46.56)     2:58.06 (46.72)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N   17 COND-MR              2:48.11    3:02.13        
                  41.91     1:27.66 (45.75)     2:14.59 (46.93)     3:02.13 (47.54)
  4 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              3:13.59    3:02.19        
                  41.81     1:29.22 (47.41)     2:15.69 (46.47)     3:02.19 (46.50)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan   15 COND-MR              2:54.50    3:02.34        
                  41.62     1:27.89 (46.27)     2:15.93 (48.04)     3:02.34 (46.41)
  6 Noccioli, Ally D    16 SMST-CT              2:58.33    3:04.62        
                  41.39     1:28.41 (47.02)     2:16.09 (47.68)     3:04.62 (48.53)
  7 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              3:00.67    3:04.66        
                  43.68     1:30.04 (46.36)     2:16.15 (46.11)     3:04.66 (48.51)
  8 Stevens, Riley E    17 WEST-MR              3:10.55    3:06.41        
                  42.72     1:30.23 (47.51)     2:17.82 (47.59)     3:06.41 (48.59)
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C    15 COND-MR              2:59.19    3:07.39        
                  42.88     1:30.73 (47.85)     2:19.27 (48.54)     3:07.39 (48.12)
 10 Harkins, Hannah J   15 LBA-MR               3:07.75    3:07.41        
                                1:31.51 ( )   3:07.41 (1:35.90)                    
 11 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.94    3:07.71        
                                1:33.21 ( )   3:07.71 (1:34.50)                    
 12 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              2:55.12    3:08.08        
                                1:31.21 ( )   3:08.08 (1:36.87)                    
 13 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               3:06.78    3:09.17        
                  43.40     1:31.42 (48.02)     2:20.74 (49.32)     3:09.17 (48.43)
 14 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             3:18.52    3:11.01        
                  44.56     1:33.37 (48.81)     2:22.73 (49.36)     3:11.01 (48.28)
 15 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 COND-MR              3:16.55    3:11.80        
                  44.38     1:32.67 (48.29)     2:22.62 (49.95)     3:11.80 (49.18)
 16 Youngcourt, Kaley   16 SMST-CT              2:57.82    3:12.76        
                  43.54     1:31.82 (48.28)     2:22.43 (50.61)     3:12.76 (50.33)
 17 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              3:13.67    3:14.62        
                                1:31.75 ( )   3:14.62 (1:42.87)                    
 18 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR               3:02.24    3:14.75        
                  43.86     1:32.37 (48.51)     2:23.30 (50.93)     3:14.75 (51.45)
 19 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              3:08.61    3:14.94        
                  44.50     1:34.41 (49.91)     2:25.06 (50.65)     3:14.94 (49.88)
 20 Wolbert, Emily C    18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.04    3:15.19        
                  43.90     1:33.98 (50.08)     2:24.35 (50.37)     3:15.19 (50.84)
 21 Romansky, Sabrina   17 SMST-CT              2:51.68    3:18.85        
                                1:34.76 ( )   3:18.85 (1:44.09)                    
 22 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              3:32.97    3:19.20        
                  46.07     1:36.49 (50.42)     2:28.08 (51.59)     3:19.20 (51.12)
 23 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              3:32.77    3:19.29        
                  46.58     1:37.34 (50.76)     2:28.48 (51.14)     3:19.29 (50.81)
 24 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              3:28.60    3:19.63        
                                1:37.34 ( )   3:19.63 (1:42.29)                    
 25 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:21.73        
                  44.82     1:35.02 (50.20)     2:28.44 (53.42)     3:21.73 (53.29)
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              3:12.32    3:21.87        
                  43.43     1:33.45 (50.02)     2:26.48 (53.03)     3:21.87 (55.39)
 27 Stankevitz, Elisab  16 SMST-CT              3:21.65    3:25.63        
                  46.81     1:39.26 (52.45)     2:32.59 (53.33)     3:25.63 (53.04)
 28 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              3:24.48    3:27.34        
                  46.59     1:38.43 (51.84)     2:32.57 (54.14)     3:27.34 (54.77)
 29 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              3:25.79    3:29.94        
                  47.39     1:39.77 (52.38)     2:36.12 (56.35)     3:29.94 (53.82)
 30 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              3:18.14    3:31.50        
                  48.26     1:40.99 (52.73)     2:36.88 (55.89)     3:31.50 (54.62)
 31 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              3:39.66    3:36.31        
                  49.13     1:43.72 (54.59)     2:40.19 (56.47)     3:36.31 (56.12)
 32 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              3:41.37    3:38.38        
                                1:45.98 ( )   3:38.38 (1:52.40)                    
 33 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              3:32.77    3:38.49        
                  49.40     1:44.56 (55.16)     2:42.16 (57.60)     3:38.49 (56.33)
 34 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                3:23.75    3:40.41        
                  48.94     1:44.23 (55.29)     2:42.05 (57.82)     3:40.41 (58.36)
 35 Gigliottii, Sara J  16 FREE-MR              3:23.99    3:45.13        
                                1:48.93 ( )   3:45.13 (1:56.20)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.59  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:08.59  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:09.89  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly   22 Army West Point-MR   1:02.99    1:06.91 SRZN   
                  30.64     1:06.91 (36.27)                                        
  2 Sowinski, Monica H  19 Army West Point-MR   1:06.32    1:08.43 SZNB   
                  31.92     1:08.43 (36.51)                                        
  3 Bryce, Jane         16 WEST-MR              1:09.37    1:09.14 ZONE   
                  32.69     1:09.14 (36.45)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   17 COND-MR              1:06.10    1:10.80        
                  33.45     1:10.80 (37.35)                                        
  5 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              1:12.97    1:11.54        
                  33.26     1:11.54 (38.28)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                1:08.99    1:13.00        
  7 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 COND-MR              1:10.51    1:13.65        
  8 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                1:15.90    1:14.19        
  9 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.12    1:14.33        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             1:13.10    1:14.58        
                  35.06     1:14.58 (39.52)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kate E     15 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:14.80        
                  34.33     1:14.80 (40.47)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR              1:21.49    1:15.43        
                  34.05     1:15.43 (41.38)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan   15 COND-MR              1:18.67    1:15.63        
                  35.17     1:15.63 (40.46)                                        
 14 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.45    1:15.64        
                  36.17     1:15.64 (39.47)                                        
 15 Lemischak, Allie M  15 RA-MR                1:14.40    1:15.76        
                  35.48     1:15.76 (40.28)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah J   15 LBA-MR               1:20.98    1:16.57        
 17 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.28    1:16.89        
                  35.46     1:16.89 (41.43)                                        
 18 Barber, Katie A     16 SMST-CT              1:18.12    1:18.07        
 19 Szpynda, Emily      16 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:20.58        
                  37.19     1:20.58 (43.39)                                        
 20 Youngcourt, Kaley   16 SMST-CT              1:13.78    1:21.02        
                  37.69     1:21.02 (43.33)                                        
 21 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:22.19        
                  37.27     1:22.19 (44.92)                                        
 22 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:26.14    1:22.78        
                  37.62     1:22.78 (45.16)                                        
 23 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:22.96        
                  37.06     1:22.96 (45.90)                                        
 24 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:23.04        
                  38.12     1:23.04 (44.92)                                        
 25 Lee, Evelyn B       15 RA-MR                1:43.00    1:23.70        
                  36.35     1:23.70 (47.35)                                        
 26 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:23.99        
                  37.93     1:23.99 (46.06)                                        
 27 Franzo, Elizabeth   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.67    1:26.14        
                  40.49     1:26.14 (45.65)                                        
 28 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                1:18.04    1:26.45        
                  37.47     1:26.45 (48.98)                                        
 29 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:26.56        
 30 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              1:28.45    1:27.97        
 31 Romansky, Sabrina   17 SMST-CT              1:14.02    1:28.15        
                  41.50     1:28.15 (46.65)                                        
 32 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                1:34.82    1:30.10        
                  38.95     1:30.10 (51.15)                                        
 33 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                1:50.00    1:30.44        
                  41.37     1:30.44 (49.07)                                        
 34 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:32.83        
                  40.44     1:32.83 (52.39)                                        
 35 Olazabal, Karla M   15 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.07        
                  40.35     1:33.07 (52.72)                                        
 36 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              1:43.58    1:48.79        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.79  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:31.59  ZONE ZONES
              2:32.79  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     32 Unattached-MR        2:18.67    2:19.74 SRZN   
                  31.48     1:07.16 (35.68)     1:43.45 (36.29)     2:19.74 (36.29)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              2:34.85    2:38.62        
                  32.94     1:12.98 (40.04)     1:55.45 (42.47)     2:38.62 (43.17)
  3 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              2:36.14    2:39.58        
                  34.01     1:14.17 (40.16)     1:57.00 (42.83)     2:39.58 (42.58)
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   17 COND-MR              2:31.57    2:39.69        
                  33.16     1:13.55 (40.39)     1:57.74 (44.19)     2:39.69 (41.95)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             2:41.45    2:42.24        
                  35.86     1:17.86 (42.00)     2:00.27 (42.41)     2:42.24 (41.97)
  6 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.11    2:42.60        
                  36.41     1:18.99 (42.58)     2:00.46 (41.47)     2:42.60 (42.14)
  7 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 COND-MR              2:42.52    2:44.84        
                  35.31     1:16.25 (40.94)     2:00.20 (43.95)     2:44.84 (44.64)
  8 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              2:49.21    2:50.56        
                  36.62     1:19.12 (42.50)     2:04.90 (45.78)     2:50.56 (45.66)
  9 Barber, Katie A     16 SMST-CT              2:53.47    2:52.03        
                  37.80     1:20.58 (42.78)     2:06.38 (45.80)     2:52.03 (45.65)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR              3:00.70    2:58.29        
                  36.45     1:20.49 (44.04)     2:08.64 (48.15)     2:58.29 (49.65)
 11 Harkins, Hannah J   15 LBA-MR               2:50.00    3:02.35        
                  37.26     1:21.68 (44.42)     2:11.41 (49.73)     3:02.35 (50.94)
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              2:54.74    3:07.13        
                  38.74     1:24.95 (46.21)     2:15.92 (50.97)     3:07.13 (51.21)
 13 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              3:29.31    3:14.26        
                  40.93     1:30.45 (49.52)     2:22.96 (52.51)     3:14.26 (51.30)
 14 Lee, Evelyn B       15 RA-MR                3:10.00    3:21.09        
                  38.95     1:29.15 (50.20)     2:24.85 (55.70)     3:21.09 (56.24)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.89  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:14.89  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              2:11.34    2:10.51 SRZN   
                  31.11     1:04.11 (33.00)     1:37.16 (33.05)     2:10.51 (33.35)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              2:20.53    2:15.94        
                  32.29     1:06.60 (34.31)     1:41.69 (35.09)     2:15.94 (34.25)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L    14 LBA-MR               2:17.82    2:16.12        
                  32.07     1:06.64 (34.57)     1:41.51 (34.87)     2:16.12 (34.61)
  4 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:19.34    2:16.67        
                  31.36     1:05.86 (34.50)     1:41.44 (35.58)     2:16.67 (35.23)
  5 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               2:19.25    2:16.75        
                  31.64     1:06.50 (34.86)     1:42.05 (35.55)     2:16.75 (34.70)
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              2:12.73    2:17.31        
                  31.91     1:07.33 (35.42)     1:42.77 (35.44)     2:17.31 (34.54)
  7 Evangelista, Ryan   15 COND-MR              2:16.89    2:19.26        
                  32.61     1:08.01 (35.40)     1:44.01 (36.00)     2:19.26 (35.25)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              2:19.41    2:19.78        
                  32.21     1:07.35 (35.14)     1:43.45 (36.10)     2:19.78 (36.33)
  9 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                2:14.23    2:20.27        
                  31.79     1:06.06 (34.27)     1:42.75 (36.69)     2:20.27 (37.52)
 10 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.53    2:20.75        
                  32.38     1:08.13 (35.75)     1:45.00 (36.87)     2:20.75 (35.75)
 11 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              2:18.76    2:20.79        
                  33.14     1:08.78 (35.64)     1:45.33 (36.55)     2:20.79 (35.46)
 12 Mcardle, Maeve C    15 COND-MR              2:16.69    2:21.31        
                  32.36     1:08.53 (36.17)     1:45.55 (37.02)     2:21.31 (35.76)
 13 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.75    2:21.50        
                  33.58     1:09.97 (36.39)     1:46.06 (36.09)     2:21.50 (35.44)
 14 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.37    2:21.74        
                  33.47     1:09.38 (35.91)     1:45.82 (36.44)     2:21.74 (35.92)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:22.23        
                  32.38     1:08.28 (35.90)     1:45.64 (37.36)     2:22.23 (36.59)
 16 Wolbert, Emily C    18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.85    2:22.47        
                  32.48     1:08.67 (36.19)     1:45.68 (37.01)     2:22.47 (36.79)
 17 Dahlgren, Aviah L   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.16    2:22.77        
                  33.05     1:09.05 (36.00)     1:45.89 (36.84)     2:22.77 (36.88)
 18 Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR               2:19.16    2:22.98        
                  33.44     1:09.10 (35.66)     1:46.14 (37.04)     2:22.98 (36.84)
 19 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:23.62        
                  33.35     1:10.13 (36.78)     1:47.19 (37.06)     2:23.62 (36.43)
 20 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              2:24.36    2:23.92        
                  32.44     1:09.50 (37.06)     1:46.90 (37.40)     2:23.92 (37.02)
 20 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              2:21.25    2:23.92        
                  33.87     1:10.61 (36.74)     1:47.19 (36.58)     2:23.92 (36.73)
 22 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                2:23.98    2:24.08        
                  32.48     1:09.11 (36.63)     1:47.10 (37.99)     2:24.08 (36.98)
 23 Hu, Ashley S        13 UNWES-MR             2:29.80    2:24.23        
                  33.98     1:10.99 (37.01)     1:48.45 (37.46)     2:24.23 (35.78)
 24 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             2:30.54    2:25.30        
                  34.56     1:12.72 (38.16)     1:50.13 (37.41)     2:25.30 (35.17)
 25 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                2:23.99    2:25.33        
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:48.99 (38.00)     2:25.33 (36.34)
 26 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              2:19.26    2:25.40        
                  33.26     1:09.44 (36.18)     1:47.77 (38.33)     2:25.40 (37.63)
 27 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:25.48        
                  33.91     1:11.32 (37.41)     1:49.10 (37.78)     2:25.48 (36.38)
 28 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                2:25.52    2:26.42        
                  33.48     1:11.61 (38.13)     1:50.33 (38.72)     2:26.42 (36.09)
 29 Bice, Casey C       13 UQNS-MR              2:37.75    2:26.48        
                  33.27     1:10.16 (36.89)     1:48.81 (38.65)     2:26.48 (37.67)
 30 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              2:39.19    2:26.72        
                  33.78     1:11.81 (38.03)     1:51.32 (39.51)     2:26.72 (35.40)
 31 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              2:27.47    2:26.79        
                  34.07     1:11.13 (37.06)     1:49.51 (38.38)     2:26.79 (37.28)
 32 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             2:30.40    2:27.19        
                  34.69     1:13.14 (38.45)     1:51.03 (37.89)     2:27.19 (36.16)
 33 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                2:36.13    2:27.39        
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)     1:49.94 (39.01)     2:27.39 (37.45)
 34 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR              2:19.01    2:27.42        
                  33.31     1:10.22 (36.91)     1:49.26 (39.04)     2:27.42 (38.16)
 35 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:27.56        
                  33.78     1:11.65 (37.87)     1:50.87 (39.22)     2:27.56 (36.69)
 36 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              2:23.99    2:27.64        
                  34.60     1:11.81 (37.21)     1:49.70 (37.89)     2:27.64 (37.94)
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              2:28.86    2:28.42        
                  33.48     1:10.21 (36.73)     1:49.12 (38.91)     2:28.42 (39.30)
 38 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.49    2:28.49        
                  34.57     1:12.70 (38.13)     1:50.96 (38.26)     2:28.49 (37.53)
 39 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              2:30.33    2:28.85        
                  33.71     1:11.16 (37.45)     1:50.88 (39.72)     2:28.85 (37.97)
 40 Harkins, Hannah J   15 LBA-MR               2:37.05    2:29.28        
                  32.34     1:10.25 (37.91)     1:50.44 (40.19)     2:29.28 (38.84)
 41 Devaney, Kate E     15 COND-MR              2:29.35    2:29.72        
                  33.91     1:12.59 (38.68)     1:51.66 (39.07)     2:29.72 (38.06)
 42 Szpynda, Emily      16 Storm-MR             2:27.26    2:30.00        
                  34.97     1:12.89 (37.92)     1:51.99 (39.10)     2:30.00 (38.01)
 43 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             2:28.02    2:30.75        
                  34.86     1:12.97 (38.11)     1:52.55 (39.58)     2:30.75 (38.20)
 44 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.58    2:31.30        
                  35.37     1:13.85 (38.48)     1:53.44 (39.59)     2:31.30 (37.86)
 45 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:34.08    2:31.96        
                  35.63     1:13.76 (38.13)     1:54.02 (40.26)     2:31.96 (37.94)
 46 Dean, Lauren E      13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:32.57        
                  35.13     1:13.89 (38.76)     1:53.35 (39.46)     2:32.57 (39.22)
 47 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               2:40.75    2:32.65        
                  35.62     1:15.19 (39.57)     1:54.87 (39.68)     2:32.65 (37.78)
 48 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                2:23.19    2:32.69        
                  33.89     1:11.75 (37.86)     1:52.72 (40.97)     2:32.69 (39.97)
 49 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             2:31.49    2:33.08        
                  35.53     1:14.59 (39.06)     1:54.25 (39.66)     2:33.08 (38.83)
 50 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:34.89    2:33.17        
                  34.92     1:13.89 (38.97)     1:54.49 (40.60)     2:33.17 (38.68)
 51 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:31.84    2:33.19        
                  35.50     1:15.11 (39.61)     1:55.66 (40.55)     2:33.19 (37.53)
 52 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              2:35.86    2:33.23        
                  34.47     1:12.40 (37.93)     1:53.17 (40.77)     2:33.23 (40.06)
 53 Benfante, Lexi T    14 UNRA-MR              2:46.85    2:33.48        
                  33.39     1:12.73 (39.34)     1:53.75 (41.02)     2:33.48 (39.73)
 54 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              2:32.95    2:33.68        
                  36.17     1:14.83 (38.66)     1:54.88 (40.05)     2:33.68 (38.80)
 55 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             2:40.26    2:33.89        
                  35.45     1:14.86 (39.41)     1:54.05 (39.19)     2:33.89 (39.84)
 55 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              2:29.67    2:33.89        
                  34.38     1:13.24 (38.86)     1:53.75 (40.51)     2:33.89 (40.14)
 57 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                2:36.10    2:34.04        
                  35.15     1:13.79 (38.64)     1:54.68 (40.89)     2:34.04 (39.36)
 58 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:34.24        
                  34.67     1:13.69 (39.02)     1:54.10 (40.41)     2:34.24 (40.14)
 59 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:35.48    2:34.81        
                  34.79     1:14.21 (39.42)     1:54.61 (40.40)     2:34.81 (40.20)
 60 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:30.38    2:34.98        
                  35.78     1:14.77 (38.99)     1:56.27 (41.50)     2:34.98 (38.71)
 61 Tuchman, Emily      15 Storm-MR             2:29.44    2:35.27        
                  34.92     1:14.59 (39.67)     1:55.11 (40.52)     2:35.27 (40.16)
 62 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                2:35.08    2:36.14        
                  35.09     1:14.40 (39.31)     1:55.91 (41.51)     2:36.14 (40.23)
 63 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              2:44.11    2:36.23        
                  36.01     1:15.63 (39.62)     1:56.65 (41.02)     2:36.23 (39.58)
 64 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.34        
                  34.92     1:15.18 (40.26)     1:56.81 (41.63)     2:36.34 (39.53)
 65 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              2:37.23    2:36.52        
                  35.10     1:15.69 (40.59)     1:56.55 (40.86)     2:36.52 (39.97)
 66 McCall, Corinne C   13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.73    2:36.73        
                  35.20     1:15.27 (40.07)     1:56.77 (41.50)     2:36.73 (39.96)
 67 Geis, Taylor N      14 UNRA-MR              2:40.00    2:38.78        
                  34.35     1:13.81 (39.46)     1:56.56 (42.75)     2:38.78 (42.22)
 68 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR              2:52.53    2:39.16        
                  36.06     1:15.78 (39.72)     1:57.90 (42.12)     2:39.16 (41.26)
 69 Malloy, Jenna R     16 FREE-MR              2:44.63    2:39.32        
                  36.24     1:16.19 (39.95)     1:57.49 (41.30)     2:39.32 (41.83)
 70 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              2:55.66    2:39.70        
                  37.66     1:18.75 (41.09)     2:00.32 (41.57)     2:39.70 (39.38)
 71 Moschetta, Maggie   13 WEST-MR              2:43.34    2:40.78        
                  37.11     1:19.32 (42.21)     2:01.02 (41.70)     2:40.78 (39.76)
 72 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              2:41.63    2:42.13        
                  36.52     1:17.41 (40.89)     2:00.04 (42.63)     2:42.13 (42.09)
 73 Bingham, Anna G     13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:42.49        
                  36.18     1:17.90 (41.72)     2:02.47 (44.57)     2:42.49 (40.02)
 74 Doran, Jordyn       13 WEST-MR              2:37.36    2:42.51        
                  36.72     1:18.11 (41.39)     2:00.86 (42.75)     2:42.51 (41.65)
 75 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              2:37.83    2:44.56        
                  36.82     1:18.19 (41.37)     2:01.15 (42.96)     2:44.56 (43.41)
 76 Driesen, Bella      14 Storm-MR             2:59.55    2:44.63        
                  37.53     1:18.99 (41.46)     2:02.54 (43.55)     2:44.63 (42.09)
 77 Vandermel, Katheri  13 COND-MR              2:46.81    2:44.82        
                  37.89     1:19.22 (41.33)     2:03.16 (43.94)     2:44.82 (41.66)
 78 Malionek, Zoe       13 Storm-MR             2:51.97    2:44.93        
                  36.54     1:19.15 (42.61)     2:03.80 (44.65)     2:44.93 (41.13)
 79 Tsang, Jolene A     13 Storm-MR             2:59.99    2:45.38        
                  36.47     1:18.70 (42.23)     2:01.72 (43.02)     2:45.38 (43.66)
 80 Gibson, Grace M     14 LBA-MR               2:43.23    2:46.09        
                  36.77     1:18.97 (42.20)     2:03.26 (44.29)     2:46.09 (42.83)
 81 Dwyer, Catie R      14 NYSA-MR              2:47.77    2:49.39        
                  38.25     1:22.34 (44.09)   2:49.39 (1:27.05)                    
 82 Shirazi, Tara J     16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.97        
                  38.10     1:20.71 (42.61)     2:06.86 (46.15)     2:49.97 (43.11)
 83 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR              2:51.56    2:52.40        
                  38.05     1:21.98 (43.93)     2:07.63 (45.65)     2:52.40 (44.77)
 84 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              2:51.93    2:53.69        
                  38.66     1:22.41 (43.75)     2:07.94 (45.53)     2:53.69 (45.75)
 85 Fourie, Danae       14 COND-MR              3:00.80    2:55.57        
                  38.78     1:24.62 (45.84)     2:11.11 (46.49)     2:55.57 (44.46)
 86 Runolfsson, Johann  14 COND-MR              3:10.14    2:56.09        
                  39.42     1:24.11 (44.69)     2:11.59 (47.48)     2:56.09 (44.50)
 87 Helene, Lucy G      13 CDOG-CT              3:12.11    2:56.27        
                  38.78                             2:11.25 ( )     2:56.27 (45.02)
 88 Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                3:30.00    3:08.27        
                  42.74     1:32.07 (49.33)     2:22.34 (50.27)     3:08.27 (45.93)
 -- Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:08.96         DQ        
      False start
                  30.11     1:04.80 (34.69)     1:40.57 (35.77)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.29  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:32.29  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sidney J     18 Army West Point-MR   2:27.89    2:28.99 SRZN   
                  31.50     1:10.24 (38.74)     1:54.56 (44.32)     2:28.99 (34.43)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:35.94    2:32.16 SZNB   
                  32.33     1:10.79 (38.46)     1:55.82 (45.03)     2:32.16 (36.34)
  3 Stanford, Catherin  13 LBA-MR               2:32.56    2:32.94        
                  33.13     1:11.99 (38.86)     1:58.42 (46.43)     2:32.94 (34.52)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              2:29.31    2:34.23        
                  33.95     1:13.83 (39.88)     1:58.23 (44.40)     2:34.23 (36.00)
  5 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                2:29.50    2:34.92        
                  32.64     1:11.51 (38.87)     1:59.06 (47.55)     2:34.92 (35.86)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              2:42.19    2:35.96        
                  35.46     1:16.51 (41.05)     2:00.73 (44.22)     2:35.96 (35.23)
  7 Hu, Ashley S        13 UNWES-MR             2:40.51    2:36.01        
                  33.50     1:15.28 (41.78)     1:58.90 (43.62)     2:36.01 (37.11)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    15 COND-MR              2:35.39    2:36.49        
                  33.70     1:15.57 (41.87)     2:02.51 (46.94)     2:36.49 (33.98)
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:40.83    2:36.72        
                  35.10     1:15.22 (40.12)     2:02.22 (47.00)     2:36.72 (34.50)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR              2:30.38    2:36.74        
                  34.28     1:14.90 (40.62)     2:00.20 (45.30)     2:36.74 (36.54)
 11 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.11    2:37.30        
                  34.14     1:15.28 (41.14)     2:01.46 (46.18)     2:37.30 (35.84)
 12 Evangelista, Ryan   15 COND-MR              2:36.13    2:38.96        
                  34.79     1:16.75 (41.96)     2:02.45 (45.70)     2:38.96 (36.51)
 13 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.47    2:39.27        
                  35.58     1:17.88 (42.30)     2:04.93 (47.05)     2:39.27 (34.34)
 14 Skarren, Kaley L    14 LBA-MR               2:41.63    2:40.71        
                  33.66     1:15.70 (42.04)     2:04.80 (49.10)     2:40.71 (35.91)
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 LBA-MR               2:44.74    2:41.48        
                  32.31     1:16.08 (43.77)     2:04.20 (48.12)     2:41.48 (37.28)
 16 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              2:33.10    2:41.53        
                  32.82     1:15.79 (42.97)     2:05.24 (49.45)     2:41.53 (36.29)
 17 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 FREE-MR              2:43.99    2:42.78        
                  36.19     1:17.53 (41.34)     2:05.03 (47.50)     2:42.78 (37.75)
 18 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              2:43.99    2:43.06        
                  35.33     1:19.41 (44.08)     2:05.84 (46.43)     2:43.06 (37.22)
 18 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             2:48.10    2:43.06        
                  36.34     1:19.06 (42.72)     2:07.36 (48.30)     2:43.06 (35.70)
 20 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.48    2:43.23        
                  34.17     1:16.68 (42.51)     2:07.52 (50.84)     2:43.23 (35.71)
 21 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               2:42.68    2:43.63        
                  35.95     1:17.36 (41.41)     2:05.51 (48.15)     2:43.63 (38.12)
 22 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                2:36.63    2:43.77        
                  35.54     1:17.76 (42.22)     2:06.29 (48.53)     2:43.77 (37.48)
 23 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              2:41.39    2:44.19        
                  35.03     1:14.78 (39.75)     2:05.97 (51.19)     2:44.19 (38.22)
 24 Harkins, Hannah J   15 LBA-MR               2:50.52    2:44.55        
                  33.81     1:19.19 (45.38)     2:06.98 (47.79)     2:44.55 (37.57)
 25 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             2:45.04    2:45.30        
                  36.21     1:20.25 (44.04)     2:08.09 (47.84)     2:45.30 (37.21)
 26 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              2:55.44    2:45.47        
                  34.96     1:16.44 (41.48)     2:10.13 (53.69)     2:45.47 (35.34)
 27 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              2:39.24    2:45.72        
                  33.94     1:15.65 (41.71)     2:08.28 (52.63)     2:45.72 (37.44)
 28 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              2:36.46    2:45.92        
                  36.44     1:18.98 (42.54)     2:06.77 (47.79)     2:45.92 (39.15)
 29 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              2:48.16    2:46.89        
                  40.03     1:21.84 (41.81)     2:11.30 (49.46)     2:46.89 (35.59)
 30 Bice, Casey C       13 UQNS-MR              2:51.81    2:46.94        
                  36.53     1:20.48 (43.95)     2:09.30 (48.82)     2:46.94 (37.64)
 31 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    2:47.44        
                  36.90     1:20.87 (43.97)     2:08.57 (47.70)     2:47.44 (38.87)
 32 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              2:39.58    2:47.55        
                  36.83     1:20.57 (43.74)     2:08.82 (48.25)     2:47.55 (38.73)
 33 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                2:46.12    2:47.85        
                  36.37     1:20.16 (43.79)     2:09.05 (48.89)     2:47.85 (38.80)
 34 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:44.94    2:47.92        
                  36.06     1:20.07 (44.01)     2:09.49 (49.42)     2:47.92 (38.43)
 35 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              2:57.78    2:49.63        
                  35.10     1:18.51 (43.41)     2:11.23 (52.72)     2:49.63 (38.40)
 36 Bonanno, Nicole R   13 WEST-MR              2:48.73    2:49.66        
                  38.18     1:20.43 (42.25)     2:11.42 (50.99)     2:49.66 (38.24)
 37 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             2:49.29    2:49.92        
                  36.12     1:21.59 (45.47)     2:13.05 (51.46)     2:49.92 (36.87)
 38 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.66    2:50.33        
                                1:22.21 ( )   2:50.33 (1:28.12)                    
 39 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.64        
                  34.84     1:20.68 (45.84)     2:11.10 (50.42)     2:50.64 (39.54)
 40 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:51.36        
                  36.41     1:20.85 (44.44)     2:13.22 (52.37)     2:51.36 (38.14)
 41 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              2:49.15    2:52.09        
                  35.43     1:22.23 (46.80)     2:13.38 (51.15)     2:52.09 (38.71)
 42 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              2:53.63    2:53.03        
                                1:26.75 ( )   2:53.03 (1:26.28)                    
 43 Clemente, Emily A   13 UNNYS-MR             3:01.45    2:53.40        
                  34.38     1:18.96 (44.58)     2:14.60 (55.64)     2:53.40 (38.80)
 44 Szpynda, Emily      16 Storm-MR             2:50.99    2:53.87        
                  36.74     1:21.63 (44.89)     2:14.19 (52.56)     2:53.87 (39.68)
 45 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              3:00.54    2:53.90        
                  40.37     1:25.92 (45.55)     2:16.20 (50.28)     2:53.90 (37.70)
 46 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              3:07.73    2:54.63        
                  40.15     1:23.33 (43.18)     2:14.48 (51.15)     2:54.63 (40.15)
 47 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              3:01.08    2:54.80        
                  36.18     1:20.65 (44.47)     2:15.20 (54.55)     2:54.80 (39.60)
 48 Benfante, Lexi T    14 UNRA-MR              2:57.22    2:55.04        
                  37.18     1:20.82 (43.64)     2:14.99 (54.17)     2:55.04 (40.05)
 48 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               3:06.97    2:55.04        
                  35.57     1:23.85 (48.28)     2:18.24 (54.39)     2:55.04 (36.80)
 50 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              2:56.59    2:55.21        
                  36.52     1:24.06 (47.54)     2:15.97 (51.91)     2:55.21 (39.24)
 51 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                3:06.30    2:56.09        
                  41.41     1:24.72 (43.31)     2:18.43 (53.71)     2:56.09 (37.66)
 52 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:53.98    2:56.99        
                  37.25     1:22.86 (45.61)     2:17.27 (54.41)     2:56.99 (39.72)
 53 Gjertsen, Allison   13 WEST-MR              3:20.55    2:57.70        
                  41.93     1:28.54 (46.61)     2:19.37 (50.83)     2:57.70 (38.33)
 54 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              2:52.49    2:57.72        
                  36.71     1:19.56 (42.85)     2:18.26 (58.70)     2:57.72 (39.46)
 55 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              3:12.10    2:57.76        
                  39.07     1:22.89 (43.82)     2:18.86 (55.97)     2:57.76 (38.90)
 56 Dean, Lauren E      13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:57.77        
                  39.30     1:23.97 (44.67)     2:16.83 (52.86)     2:57.77 (40.94)
 57 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:58.27        
                  38.81     1:23.71 (44.90)     2:18.12 (54.41)     2:58.27 (40.15)
 58 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              2:56.77    2:59.51        
                  37.76     1:20.29 (42.53)     2:19.55 (59.26)     2:59.51 (39.96)
 59 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:55.32    2:59.79        
                  38.62     1:24.18 (45.56)     2:20.91 (56.73)     2:59.79 (38.88)
 60 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR              2:51.02    3:01.07        
                  38.90     1:23.27 (44.37)     2:22.34 (59.07)     3:01.07 (38.73)
 61 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              3:04.74    3:01.62        
                  36.80     1:24.18 (47.38)     2:20.84 (56.66)     3:01.62 (40.78)
 62 Geis, Taylor N      14 UNRA-MR              3:02.82    3:01.93        
                  40.60     1:25.49 (44.89)     2:21.53 (56.04)     3:01.93 (40.40)
 63 Gibson, Grace M     14 LBA-MR               3:11.13    3:03.93        
                                1:27.75 ( )   3:03.93 (1:36.18)                    
 64 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              3:00.85    3:03.96        
                  38.77     1:28.31 (49.54)     2:22.36 (54.05)     3:03.96 (41.60)
 65 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR              3:07.77    3:04.08        
                  39.64     1:27.04 (47.40)     2:23.36 (56.32)     3:04.08 (40.72)
 66 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR              3:03.38    3:04.11        
                                1:25.36 ( )   3:04.11 (1:38.75)                    
 67 Costello, Emily C   17 NYSA-MR              3:04.40    3:05.68        
                  43.01     1:32.96 (49.95)     2:24.79 (51.83)     3:05.68 (40.89)
 68 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              2:46.87    3:06.71        
                  38.74     1:27.65 (48.91)     2:25.83 (58.18)     3:06.71 (40.88)
 69 Driesen, Bella      14 Storm-MR             3:25.99    3:08.92        
                  45.70     1:32.64 (46.94)     2:26.37 (53.73)     3:08.92 (42.55)
 70 Dwyer, Catie R      14 NYSA-MR              3:12.77    3:10.97        
                  41.05     1:32.47 (51.42)     2:26.90 (54.43)     3:10.97 (44.07)
 71 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR              3:11.25    3:11.12        
                  44.86     1:33.70 (48.84)     2:27.67 (53.97)     3:11.12 (43.45)
 72 Malionek, Zoe       13 Storm-MR             3:13.90    3:11.19        
                  44.05     1:33.71 (49.66)     2:29.93 (56.22)     3:11.19 (41.26)
 73 Malloy, Jenna R     16 FREE-MR              3:18.91    3:11.41        
                  43.07     1:31.53 (48.46)     2:30.28 (58.75)     3:11.41 (41.13)
 74 Tsang, Jolene A     13 Storm-MR             3:05.99    3:13.95        
                  44.93     1:34.99 (50.06)     2:32.79 (57.80)     3:13.95 (41.16)
 75 Shirazi, Tara J     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.58    3:14.42        
                  42.25     1:34.66 (52.41)     2:32.22 (57.56)     3:14.42 (42.20)
 76 Fourie, Arisa       15 COND-MR              3:21.74    3:20.26        
                                1:35.43 ( )   3:20.26 (1:44.83)                    
 77 Fourie, Danae       14 COND-MR              3:27.34    3:23.44        
                  45.92     1:39.40 (53.48)     2:38.29 (58.89)     3:23.44 (45.15)
 78 Runolfsson, Johann  14 COND-MR              3:30.20    3:23.84        
                  48.84     1:41.96 (53.12)   2:43.43 (1:01.47)     3:23.84 (40.41)
 -- Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              3:18.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.81     1:31.96 (47.15)   2:33.84 (1:01.88)                    
 -- Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.25         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.79     1:21.52 (44.73)     2:10.76 (49.24)                    
 -- Evans, Amelia J     13 RA-MR                4:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.53     1:43.20 (53.67)     2:37.23 (54.03)                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:41.59  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              4:45.59  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              4:46.99  ZONE ZONES
              4:49.99  METS SENIOR METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S  19 Army West Point-MR   4:33.46    4:38.54 SRZN   
                  33.84     1:08.53 (34.69)     1:42.95 (34.42)     2:18.11 (35.16)
        2:53.25 (35.14)     3:28.93 (35.68)     4:04.28 (35.35)     4:38.54 (34.26)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              4:48.93    4:40.56 SRZN   
                  33.07     1:08.09 (35.02)     1:43.88 (35.79)     2:19.43 (35.55)
        2:55.53 (36.10)     3:30.93 (35.40)     4:06.58 (35.65)     4:40.56 (33.98)
  3 Evans, Sidney J     18 Army West Point-MR   4:35.12    4:42.02 SZNB   
                  33.42     1:08.90 (35.48)     1:44.39 (35.49)     2:20.22 (35.83)
        2:55.67 (35.45)     3:31.90 (36.23)     4:07.66 (35.76)     4:42.02 (34.36)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 WEST-MR              4:30.64    4:44.57 SZNB   
                  33.42     1:08.33 (34.91)     1:43.66 (35.33)     2:19.59 (35.93)
        2:55.33 (35.74)     3:32.06 (36.73)     4:08.23 (36.17)     4:44.57 (36.34)
  5 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              4:59.68    4:49.96 METS   
                  31.84     1:06.89 (35.05)     1:43.40 (36.51)     2:20.42 (37.02)
        2:58.00 (37.58)     3:35.55 (37.55)     4:13.19 (37.64)     4:49.96 (36.77)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N   17 COND-MR              4:45.88    4:50.77        
                  33.35     1:09.49 (36.14)     1:46.32 (36.83)     2:23.38 (37.06)
        3:00.42 (37.04)     3:37.49 (37.07)     4:14.57 (37.08)     4:50.77 (36.20)
  7 Skarren, Kaley L    14 LBA-MR               4:48.23    4:52.76        
                  33.19     1:09.43 (36.24)     1:47.13 (37.70)     2:24.42 (37.29)
        3:01.67 (37.25)     3:38.71 (37.04)     4:16.37 (37.66)     4:52.76 (36.39)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    15 COND-MR              4:49.06    4:53.51        
                  33.44     1:10.89 (37.45)     1:48.33 (37.44)     2:26.29 (37.96)
        3:04.00 (37.71)     3:41.66 (37.66)     4:19.01 (37.35)     4:53.51 (34.50)
  9 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:52.07    4:53.94        
                  33.51     1:11.21 (37.70)     1:48.58 (37.37)     2:26.35 (37.77)
        3:03.89 (37.54)     3:41.53 (37.64)     4:18.66 (37.13)     4:53.94 (35.28)
 10 Longo, Caroline E   16 LBA-MR               4:48.67    4:54.36        
                                1:09.64 ( )                             2:24.30 ( )
                                3:40.05 ( )   4:54.36 (1:14.31)                    
 11 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              5:09.75    4:55.61        
                  33.37     1:09.22 (35.85)     1:47.10 (37.88)     2:24.60 (37.50)
        3:02.93 (38.33)     3:40.74 (37.81)     4:18.64 (37.90)     4:55.61 (36.97)
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              4:40.96    4:56.99        
                                1:10.62 ( )                             2:25.81 ( )
                                3:41.68 ( )   4:56.99 (1:15.31)                    
 13 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              5:53.22    4:57.36        
                  35.10     1:12.90 (37.80)     1:51.08 (38.18)     2:28.99 (37.91)
        3:06.56 (37.57)     3:43.77 (37.21)     4:20.82 (37.05)     4:57.36 (36.54)
 14 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               5:05.08    4:58.70        
                  33.77     1:11.62 (37.85)     1:49.93 (38.31)     2:28.62 (38.69)
        3:05.97 (37.35)     3:43.96 (37.99)     4:21.53 (37.57)     4:58.70 (37.17)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 COND-MR              4:50.44    5:00.50        
                  33.51     1:10.95 (37.44)     1:48.91 (37.96)     2:27.28 (38.37)
        3:05.34 (38.06)     3:44.16 (38.82)     4:22.21 (38.05)     5:00.50 (38.29)
 16 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             5:10.65    5:01.10        
                  34.45     1:12.70 (38.25)     1:50.88 (38.18)     2:29.69 (38.81)
        3:07.76 (38.07)     3:46.36 (38.60)     4:24.27 (37.91)     5:01.10 (36.83)
 17 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              5:00.03    5:03.32        
                                1:11.56 ( )                             2:29.36 ( )
                                3:48.33 ( )   5:03.32 (1:14.99)                    
 17 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              5:13.87    5:03.32        
                  32.81     1:10.28 (37.47)     1:49.05 (38.77)     2:28.05 (39.00)
        3:07.36 (39.31)     3:46.63 (39.27)     4:25.38 (38.75)     5:03.32 (37.94)
 19 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                5:12.98    5:04.62        
                  34.65     1:13.38 (38.73)     1:52.04 (38.66)     2:31.25 (39.21)
        3:10.04 (38.79)     3:49.20 (39.16)     4:27.81 (38.61)     5:04.62 (36.81)
 20 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 COND-MR              4:55.00    5:05.04        
                                1:11.50 ( )                             2:28.09 ( )
                                3:46.65 ( )   5:05.04 (1:18.39)                    
 21 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              5:03.99    5:05.37        
                  34.01     1:11.68 (37.67)     1:50.29 (38.61)     2:29.04 (38.75)
        3:08.01 (38.97)     3:47.03 (39.02)     4:26.04 (39.01)     5:05.37 (39.33)
 22 Bice, Casey C       13 UQNS-MR              5:07.33    5:08.86        
                                1:13.50 ( )                             2:31.54 ( )
                                3:49.72 ( )   5:08.86 (1:19.14)                    
 23 Chopey, Julia S     16 QNS-MR               5:09.51    5:13.11        
                  34.86     1:12.94 (38.08)     1:52.28 (39.34)     2:31.71 (39.43)
        3:12.06 (40.35)     3:52.22 (40.16)     4:32.98 (40.76)     5:13.11 (40.13)
 24 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              5:35.62    5:16.73        
                  35.35     1:14.14 (38.79)     1:55.57 (41.43)     2:36.18 (40.61)
        3:18.16 (41.98)     3:58.24 (40.08)     4:38.38 (40.14)     5:16.73 (38.35)
 25 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              5:14.11    5:18.03        
                                1:14.10 ( )                             2:35.05 ( )
                                3:57.51 ( )   5:18.03 (1:20.52)                    
 26 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              5:16.17    5:20.55        
                  35.22     1:14.41 (39.19)     1:54.73 (40.32)     2:35.71 (40.98)
        3:17.30 (41.59)     3:59.07 (41.77)     4:40.57 (41.50)     5:20.55 (39.98)
 27 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              5:04.21    5:20.66        
                  36.09     1:16.34 (40.25)     1:57.17 (40.83)     2:38.25 (41.08)
        3:18.78 (40.53)     4:00.02 (41.24)     4:40.64 (40.62)     5:20.66 (40.02)
 28 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               5:01.36    5:24.57        
                  36.20     1:14.94 (38.74)     1:55.05 (40.11)     2:35.72 (40.67)
        3:17.57 (41.85)     3:59.61 (42.04)     4:42.30 (42.69)     5:24.57 (42.27)
 29 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              5:29.46    5:25.06        
                                1:14.56 ( )                             2:36.89 ( )
                                4:02.20 ( )   5:25.06 (1:22.86)                    
 30 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              5:17.70    5:25.30        
                  35.87     1:15.59 (39.72)     1:56.98 (41.39)     2:38.95 (41.97)
        3:21.16 (42.21)     4:02.91 (41.75)     4:44.51 (41.60)     5:25.30 (40.79)
 31 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:26.90        
                  36.34     1:19.05 (42.71)     2:01.02 (41.97)     2:43.43 (42.41)
        3:24.89 (41.46)     4:07.17 (42.28)     4:48.10 (40.93)     5:26.90 (38.80)
 32 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              5:59.02    5:27.06        
                  37.33     1:19.16 (41.83)     2:00.25 (41.09)     2:42.43 (42.18)
        3:24.27 (41.84)     4:06.47 (42.20)     4:47.81 (41.34)     5:27.06 (39.25)
 33 Gennarelli, Gianna  11 COND-MR                   NT    5:33.17        
                  39.80     1:21.87 (42.07)     2:04.97 (43.10)     2:46.98 (42.01)
        3:30.02 (43.04)     4:11.21 (41.19)     4:53.16 (41.95)     5:33.17 (40.01)
 34 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              6:03.92    5:36.11        
                                1:19.64 ( )                             2:44.51 ( )
                                4:11.38 ( )   5:36.11 (1:24.73)                    
 35 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              6:12.99    5:42.68        
                  39.39     1:23.21 (43.82)     2:07.32 (44.11)     2:50.88 (43.56)
        3:33.10 (42.22)     4:17.06 (43.96)     4:59.43 (42.37)     5:42.68 (43.25)
 36 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              6:01.79    5:47.53        
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)     2:06.06 (44.48)     2:50.46 (44.40)
        3:34.73 (44.27)     4:19.64 (44.91)     5:04.05 (44.41)     5:47.53 (43.48)
 37 Franzo, Elizabeth   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:10.02    6:02.93        
                  38.67     1:22.35 (43.68)     2:10.44 (48.09)     2:56.70 (46.26)
        3:42.22 (45.52)     4:28.70 (46.48)     5:17.02 (48.32)     6:02.93 (45.91)
 38 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              5:09.99    6:08.37        
                                1:22.82 ( )                             2:56.07 ( )
                                4:32.29 ( )   6:08.37 (1:36.08)                    
 39 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:50.37        
                  45.19     1:35.71 (50.52)     2:29.87 (54.16)     3:21.95 (52.08)
        4:18.14 (56.19)     5:10.33 (52.19)     6:03.14 (52.81)     6:50.37 (47.23)
 40 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              7:40.64    7:09.51        
                                1:42.60 ( )                             3:32.12 ( )
                                5:24.09 ( )   7:09.51 (1:45.42)                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:17.19  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              5:21.19  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              5:30.49  ZONE ZONES
              5:32.99  METS SENIOR METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              5:32.59    5:16.98 SRZN   
                  33.49     1:11.86 (38.37)     1:51.93 (40.07)     2:31.63 (39.70)
        3:17.69 (46.06)     4:04.06 (46.37)     4:40.87 (36.81)     5:16.98 (36.11)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                5:16.61    5:21.85 ZONE   
                  33.20     1:11.56 (38.36)     1:52.32 (40.76)     2:32.80 (40.48)
        3:19.41 (46.61)     4:07.20 (47.79)     4:43.45 (36.25)     5:21.85 (38.40)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 WEST-MR              5:57.78    5:25.08 ZONE   
                                1:17.18 ( )                             2:40.55 ( )
                                4:12.70 ( )   5:25.08 (1:12.38)                    
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   17 COND-MR              5:14.21    5:25.79 ZONE   
                  33.70     1:12.12 (38.42)     1:54.75 (42.63)     2:37.49 (42.74)
        3:24.09 (46.60)     4:11.24 (47.15)     4:48.91 (37.67)     5:25.79 (36.88)
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    15 COND-MR              5:18.35    5:32.84 METS   
                  34.01     1:13.49 (39.48)     1:56.91 (43.42)     2:39.69 (42.78)
        3:28.04 (48.35)     4:17.17 (49.13)     4:54.66 (37.49)     5:32.84 (38.18)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              5:40.77    5:34.33        
                  37.06     1:21.72 (44.66)     2:04.50 (42.78)     2:45.43 (40.93)
        3:31.80 (46.37)     4:17.71 (45.91)     4:57.09 (39.38)     5:34.33 (37.24)
  7 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:34.50    5:37.47        
                  35.27     1:15.31 (40.04)     2:00.87 (45.56)     2:45.80 (44.93)
        3:33.54 (47.74)     4:21.07 (47.53)     5:00.41 (39.34)     5:37.47 (37.06)
  8 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.44    5:37.73        
                                1:17.25 ( )                             2:48.06 ( )
                                4:23.74 ( )   5:37.73 (1:13.99)                    
  9 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              5:49.99    5:40.16        
                  36.40     1:20.27 (43.87)     2:03.93 (43.66)     2:45.84 (41.91)
        3:33.27 (47.43)     4:21.75 (48.48)     5:01.64 (39.89)     5:40.16 (38.52)
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              5:52.42    5:42.06        
                  36.37     1:20.91 (44.54)     2:03.98 (43.07)     2:47.18 (43.20)
        3:36.47 (49.29)     4:26.99 (50.52)     5:05.24 (38.25)     5:42.06 (36.82)
 11 Gurden, Julia       13 WEST-MR              5:53.22    5:47.22        
                  36.54     1:17.90 (41.36)     2:02.35 (44.45)     2:45.42 (43.07)
        3:35.72 (50.30)     4:27.11 (51.39)     5:07.55 (40.44)     5:47.22 (39.67)
 12 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              6:03.90    5:47.53        
                  37.08     1:19.99 (42.91)     2:04.04 (44.05)     2:47.83 (43.79)
        3:38.31 (50.48)     4:29.54 (51.23)     5:09.43 (39.89)     5:47.53 (38.10)
 13 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              5:26.75    5:47.98        
                                1:21.51 ( )                             2:48.25 ( )
                                4:27.12 ( )   5:47.98 (1:20.86)                    
 14 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              5:46.79    5:48.06        
                  38.28     1:22.88 (44.60)     2:07.89 (45.01)     2:51.43 (43.54)
        3:39.96 (48.53)     4:28.30 (48.34)     5:09.06 (40.76)     5:48.06 (39.00)
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             5:45.33    5:49.33        
                                1:21.20 ( )     2:06.60 (45.40)     2:52.19 (45.59)
                                4:30.39 ( )   5:49.33 (1:18.94)                    
 16 Nicholas, Makenna   13 SMST-CT              6:04.15    5:50.16        
                  37.34     1:23.47 (46.13)     2:11.13 (47.66)     2:55.19 (44.06)
        3:42.12 (46.93)     4:31.73 (49.61)     5:11.81 (40.08)     5:50.16 (38.35)
 17 Carter, Maddie R    14 SMST-CT              6:04.43    5:50.81        
                  34.84     1:15.96 (41.12)     2:02.26 (46.30)     2:48.82 (46.56)
        3:38.73 (49.91)     4:30.37 (51.64)     5:11.62 (41.25)     5:50.81 (39.19)
 18 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             5:47.16    5:51.29        
                  37.17     1:20.00 (42.83)     2:05.19 (45.19)     2:49.99 (44.80)
        3:41.70 (51.71)     4:34.59 (52.89)     5:14.05 (39.46)     5:51.29 (37.24)
 19 Noccioli, Ally D    16 SMST-CT              5:42.06    5:51.57        
                  36.62     1:21.73 (45.11)     2:07.26 (45.53)     2:52.20 (44.94)
        3:39.88 (47.68)     4:30.13 (50.25)     5:11.04 (40.91)     5:51.57 (40.53)
 20 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             5:57.99    5:52.70        
                  38.58     1:23.15 (44.57)     2:08.68 (45.53)     2:52.13 (43.45)
        3:43.89 (51.76)     4:34.84 (50.95)     5:14.85 (40.01)     5:52.70 (37.85)
 21 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                6:26.53    5:54.65        
                  37.54     1:20.54 (43.00)     2:10.12 (49.58)     2:55.95 (45.83)
        3:47.41 (51.46)     4:38.74 (51.33)     5:17.34 (38.60)     5:54.65 (37.31)
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:06.39    5:55.99        
                                1:24.38 ( )                             2:56.00 ( )
                                4:35.16 ( )   5:55.99 (1:20.83)                    
 23 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              5:56.48    5:56.62        
                  39.09     1:22.17 (43.08)     2:07.59 (45.42)     2:51.84 (44.25)
        3:43.08 (51.24)     4:34.70 (51.62)     5:14.97 (40.27)     5:56.62 (41.65)
 24 Bonanno, Nicole R   13 WEST-MR              5:53.20    6:00.77        
                                1:25.94 ( )                             2:58.82 ( )
                                4:40.96 ( )   6:00.77 (1:19.81)                    
 25 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              5:51.62    6:02.52        
                  38.93     1:22.72 (43.79)     2:07.88 (45.16)     2:53.66 (45.78)
        3:46.21 (52.55)     4:40.51 (54.30)     5:21.82 (41.31)     6:02.52 (40.70)
 26 Howley, Tess O      11 LBA-MR               6:15.00    6:04.84        
                  39.75     1:25.93 (46.18)     2:12.62 (46.69)     2:57.78 (45.16)
        3:54.45 (56.67)     4:50.73 (56.28)     5:30.37 (39.64)     6:04.84 (34.47)
 27 Delaney, Julia J    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:39.37    6:05.64        
                  38.93     1:25.74 (46.81)     2:12.06 (46.32)     2:56.43 (44.37)
        3:47.72 (51.29)     4:43.42 (55.70)     5:25.60 (42.18)     6:05.64 (40.04)
 28 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              5:40.42    6:06.08        
                  37.94     1:21.09 (43.15)     2:08.18 (47.09)     2:55.88 (47.70)
        3:49.34 (53.46)     4:42.74 (53.40)     5:24.37 (41.63)     6:06.08 (41.71)
 29 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              6:12.39    6:06.18        
                  38.57     1:26.33 (47.76)     2:10.93 (44.60)     2:55.44 (44.51)
        3:52.13 (56.69)     4:46.76 (54.63)     5:28.41 (41.65)     6:06.18 (37.77)
 30 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              6:22.00    6:09.02        
                  39.56     1:25.58 (46.02)     2:10.59 (45.01)     2:56.17 (45.58)
        3:50.45 (54.28)     4:45.54 (55.09)     5:28.03 (42.49)     6:09.02 (40.99)
 31 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              6:34.03    6:10.52        
                                1:22.48 ( )                             3:00.31 ( )
                                4:46.37 ( )   6:10.52 (1:24.15)                    
 32 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              6:09.85    6:12.00        
                  38.18     1:22.66 (44.48)     2:10.26 (47.60)     2:57.12 (46.86)
        3:53.39 (56.27)     4:48.76 (55.37)     5:31.14 (42.38)     6:12.00 (40.86)
 33 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                6:10.57    6:14.14        
                                1:18.12 ( )                             3:01.74 ( )
                                4:49.97 ( )   6:14.14 (1:24.17)                    
 34 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              6:36.42    6:20.55        
                  40.03     1:25.44 (45.41)     2:16.61 (51.17)     3:04.37 (47.76)
        4:00.45 (56.08)     4:56.17 (55.72)     5:38.26 (42.09)     6:20.55 (42.29)
 35 Williams, Nevaeh J  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:09.91    6:22.65        
                  38.58     1:26.81 (48.23)     2:13.83 (47.02)     3:00.82 (46.99)
        3:59.19 (58.37)     4:57.81 (58.62)     5:40.01 (42.20)     6:22.65 (42.64)
 36 Ramon, Amy Y        14 LBA-MR               6:24.14    6:23.29        
                                1:34.09 ( )                             3:10.63 ( )
                                5:03.66 ( )   6:23.29 (1:19.63)                    
 37 Chung, Katherine J  13 COND-MR              6:30.88    6:24.94        
                  36.23     1:17.31 (41.08)     2:09.74 (52.43)     3:01.02 (51.28)
        3:57.65 (56.63)     4:55.29 (57.64)     5:41.79 (46.50)     6:24.94 (43.15)
 38 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              5:52.29    6:35.93        
                  40.41     1:27.30 (46.89)     2:20.19 (52.89)     3:10.90 (50.71)
        4:10.23 (59.33)   5:10.38 (1:00.15)     5:54.18 (43.80)     6:35.93 (41.75)
 -- Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              6:11.77         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  41.08     1:29.57 (48.49)     2:16.14 (46.57)     3:00.68 (44.54)
        4:00.44 (59.76)     4:59.83 (59.39)     5:42.89 (43.06)                    
 -- Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               5:48.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                                1:21.70 ( )                             2:49.27 ( )
                                4:35.55 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  ZONE ZONES
                36.69  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Nate     10 SMST-CT                34.14      32.88 ZONE   
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                33.72      34.52 JO     
  3 Fayngersh, David    10 LBA-MR                 38.26      35.49 JO     
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 LBA-MR                 38.15      35.88 JO     
  5 Ouloul, Ryan        10 SMST-CT                39.69      35.90 JO     
  6 Bice, Cian G         9 UQNS-MR                36.61      36.47 JO     
  7 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR                38.51      36.50 JO     
  8 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR                37.95      36.64 JO     
  9 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR               38.23      36.72        
 10 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR               39.22      37.15        
 11 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                39.84      37.16        
 12 Oliver, Dragon B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.13      37.41        
 13 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR                35.08      37.48        
 14 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR                39.99      38.03        
 15 Potyrala, Brady E    8 CDOG-CT                39.05      38.04        
 16 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR                43.78      38.10        
 17 Nus, Ethan D         9 LBA-MR                 42.37      38.20        
 18 Kwarcinski, Connor  10 SMST-CT                42.03      38.27        
 19 Kushnirsky, David    9 LBA-MR                 40.00      38.35        
 20 Chung, Ryan H       10 COND-MR                43.15      39.08        
 21 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR                40.00      39.16        
 22 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR                43.38      39.21        
 23 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR                43.63      39.22        
 24 Koyama, Sota        10 COND-MR                39.00      39.45        
 25 Kirberger, Brendan   9 SMST-CT                55.49      40.13        
 26 Fernando, Devan M   10 CDOG-CT                41.03      40.38        
 27 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR                48.76      40.41        
 28 Thayer, Philip      10 COND-MR                43.31      40.69        
 29 Karamanougian, Dan  10 COND-MR                52.08      41.17        
 30 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                48.35      41.84        
 31 Rivera, Jacob D      8 CDOG-CT                45.49      41.94        
 32 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR               42.68      41.97        
 33 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR               49.99      42.47        
 34 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR                44.83      42.63        
 35 Green, Sean T        9 LBA-MR                 42.75      42.70        
 36 Richter, Isaac      10 LBA-MR               1:13.50      43.27        
 37 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  10 COND-MR                46.53      43.62        
 38 Terri, Kyle D        8 COND-MR                48.00      43.63        
 39 Oliver, Mr Freeze    8 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.11      44.24        
 40 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR                 44.00      44.98        
 41 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR                 45.00      45.28        
 42 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR                44.11      45.46        
 43 Slutsky, Eric A     10 COND-MR                57.50      46.90        
 44 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.58        
 45 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                48.74      48.46        
 46 Milhomens, Joey J    8 CDOG-CT                56.34      48.85        
 47 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR                 58.72      50.43        
 48 Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.56        
 49 Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                1:15.00      52.94        
 50 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR                59.99      54.29        
 51 Andrew, Daniel K     8 COND-MR              1:01.00      56.22        
 52 Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR              1:29.99      59.22        
 53 McGlynn, Chalupa B   6 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.98    1:06.57        
 54 Attenborough, Mich   6 FREE-MR                59.99    1:08.21        
 55 Miller, Noah J       7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:11.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE ZONES
              1:20.39  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              1:22.96    1:14.36 JO     
  2 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:15.60 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.60 (39.26)                                        
  3 Fayngersh, David    10 LBA-MR               1:29.21    1:18.15 JO     
                  36.54     1:18.15 (41.61)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR              1:25.58    1:18.72 JO     
                  37.32     1:18.72 (41.40)                                        
  5 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:18.83 JO     
                  37.21     1:18.83 (41.62)                                        
  6 Bice, Cian G         9 UQNS-MR              1:24.72    1:20.59        
                  37.96     1:20.59 (42.63)                                        
  7 Ouloul, Ryan        10 SMST-CT              1:33.64    1:21.07        
                  39.95     1:21.07 (41.12)                                        
  8 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             1:33.00    1:23.94        
                  40.17     1:23.94 (43.77)                                        
  9 Oliver, Dragon B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.17    1:24.08        
                  39.22     1:24.08 (44.86)                                        
 10 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:25.03        
                  38.84     1:25.03 (46.19)                                        
 11 Potyrala, Brady E    8 CDOG-CT              1:25.04    1:25.13        
                  40.87     1:25.13 (44.26)                                        
 12 Kwarcinski, Connor  10 SMST-CT              1:31.89    1:25.65        
                  40.48     1:25.65 (45.17)                                        
 13 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR              1:35.33    1:26.28        
                  40.51     1:26.28 (45.77)                                        
 13 Kirberger, Brendan   9 SMST-CT              1:40.47    1:26.28        
 15 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR             1:35.69    1:26.32        
                  39.76     1:26.32 (46.56)                                        
 16 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              1:40.01    1:26.51        
                  41.83     1:26.51 (44.68)                                        
 17 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              1:36.13    1:26.63        
                  41.25     1:26.63 (45.38)                                        
 18 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.84        
 19 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             1:32.68    1:26.87        
 20 Chung, Ryan H       10 COND-MR              1:36.70    1:27.95        
                  42.75     1:27.95 (45.20)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:48.02    1:28.39        
                  42.61     1:28.39 (45.78)                                        
 22 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:28.54        
                  40.47     1:28.54 (48.07)                                        
 23 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:28.59        
 24 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR              1:37.61    1:28.66        
 25 Kushnirsky, David    9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.22        
                  42.35     1:29.22 (46.87)                                        
 26 Fernando, Devan M   10 CDOG-CT              1:29.61    1:29.30        
 27 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                1:55.18    1:29.46        
 28 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.76        
                  41.77     1:29.76 (47.99)                                        
 29 Terri, Kyle D        8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:30.63        
 30 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              1:49.53    1:30.70        
                  42.06     1:30.70 (48.64)                                        
 31 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              1:57.28    1:30.98        
                  43.17     1:30.98 (47.81)                                        
 32 Thayer, Philip      10 COND-MR              1:37.92    1:32.48        
                  43.96     1:32.48 (48.52)                                        
 33 Schnitzer, Zackary  10 CDOG-CT              1:34.86    1:32.60        
                  42.53     1:32.60 (50.07)                                        
 34 Rivera, Jacob D      8 CDOG-CT              1:43.80    1:34.09        
                  44.63     1:34.09 (49.46)                                        
 35 Poveromo, Brandon   10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.63    1:35.44        
                  44.48     1:35.44 (50.96)                                        
 36 Green, Sean T        9 LBA-MR               1:47.60    1:36.71        
                  45.01     1:36.71 (51.70)                                        
 37 Oliver, Mr Freeze    8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:45.46    1:38.52        
                  44.64     1:38.52 (53.88)                                        
 38 Slutsky, Eric A     10 COND-MR              2:07.26    1:39.96        
                  49.07     1:39.96 (50.89)                                        
 39 Richter, Isaac      10 LBA-MR               2:03.50    1:40.44        
 40 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:42.84        
                  47.90     1:42.84 (54.94)                                        
 41 Milhomens, Joey J    8 CDOG-CT              2:03.76    1:43.62        
                  48.96     1:43.62 (54.66)                                        
 42 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:44.36        
 43 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.80        
                  47.92     1:45.80 (57.88)                                        
 44 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR              1:59.08    1:46.42        
                  49.13     1:46.42 (57.29)                                        
 45 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  10 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:46.90        
                  47.20     1:46.90 (59.70)                                        
 46 Francis, Isaih       9 COND-MR              1:52.46    1:47.47        
 47 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.88        
                  52.82     1:48.88 (56.06)                                        
 48 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.33        
                  55.12   1:57.33 (1:02.21)                                        
 49 McGlynn, Chalupa B   6 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.95    2:10.55        
                  59.53   2:10.55 (1:11.02)                                        
 50 Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                2:50.00    2:13.62        
                  59.43   2:13.62 (1:14.19)                                        
 51 Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:18.53        
 -- Zhang, Anderson L    9 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  ZONE ZONES
                43.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, David    10 LBA-MR                 46.41      40.07 JO     
  2 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR                43.72      41.15 JO     
  3 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 LBA-MR                 50.40      41.47 JO     
  4 Oppenheim, Nate     10 SMST-CT                45.70      41.52 JO     
  5 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR                42.99      41.63 JO     
  6 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.16 JO     
  7 Bice, Cian G         9 UQNS-MR                47.75      42.27 JO     
  8 Potyrala, Brady E    8 CDOG-CT                46.96      42.70 JO     
  9 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR               46.05      42.92 JO     
 10 Ouloul, Ryan        10 SMST-CT                47.28      43.50 JO     
 11 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR                49.01      43.73 JO     
 12 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR               46.41      44.25        
                  44.16        44.25 (0.09)                                        
 13 Schnitzer, Zackary  10 CDOG-CT                47.57      45.18        
 14 Francis, Isaih       9 COND-MR                50.00      45.27        
 15 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR                49.52      45.33        
 15 Kushnirsky, David    9 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.33        
 17 Richter, Isaac      10 LBA-MR                 58.75      45.39        
 18 Kirberger, Brendan   9 SMST-CT                51.86      45.42        
 19 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR               48.02      45.92        
 20 Oliver, Dragon B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.48      45.93        
 21 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR                48.29      45.96        
 22 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                46.11      46.37        
 23 Rivera, Jacob D      8 CDOG-CT                52.77      46.58        
 24 Green, Sean T        9 LBA-MR                 52.21      46.68        
 25 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                59.72      47.11        
 26 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR                45.99      47.13        
 27 Terri, Kyle D        8 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.28        
 28 Thayer, Philip      10 COND-MR                49.26      47.57        
 29 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.62        
 30 Kwarcinski, Connor  10 SMST-CT                52.63      48.56        
 31 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR                42.00      48.60        
 32 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR                55.37      48.69        
 33 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR                52.70      48.72        
                  54.03           48.72 ( )                                        
 34 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  10 COND-MR                53.92      49.06        
 35 Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.89        
 36 Slutsky, Eric A     10 COND-MR                59.51      50.08        
 37 Poveromo, Brandon   10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.66      50.28        
 38 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.95        
 39 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR                 45.00      50.97        
 40 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                55.70      51.10        
 41 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                  57.50      51.63        
 42 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.16        
 43 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR                52.11      52.90        
 44 Oliver, Mr Freeze    8 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.68      53.01        
 45 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              1:03.75      53.69        
 46 Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                1:15.00      54.08        
 47 Fernando, Devan M   10 CDOG-CT                53.27      54.87        
 48 Milhomens, Joey J    8 CDOG-CT                59.27      55.07        
 49 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR              1:19.99      55.82        
 50 Malionek, Elias      8 Storm-MR               58.99      56.05        
 51 Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:05.90        
 52 Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:09.94        
                1:09.10      1:09.94 (0.84)                                        
 53 McGlynn, Chalupa B   6 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.89    1:14.25        
 54 Attenborough, Mich   6 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:15.65        
 -- Zhang, Anderson L    9 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:10.30                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
              1:37.99  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              1:34.31    1:25.67 JO     
                  41.17     1:25.67 (44.50)                                        
  2 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR              1:34.18    1:30.19 JO     
  3 Bice, Cian G         9 UQNS-MR              1:40.58    1:30.67 JO     
                  44.46     1:30.67 (46.21)                                        
  4 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:30.82 JO     
                  45.51     1:30.82 (45.31)                                        
  5 Potyrala, Brady E    8 CDOG-CT              1:44.42    1:35.56 ZONE   
                  46.96     1:35.56 (48.60)                                        
  6 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             1:43.56    1:37.27 ZONE   
                  47.85     1:37.27 (49.42)                                        
  7 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              1:41.11    1:38.35        
                  49.41     1:38.35 (48.94)                                        
  8 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              1:48.05    1:38.86        
  9 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR              1:42.52    1:39.23        
                  48.44     1:39.23 (50.79)                                        
 10 Green, Sean T        9 LBA-MR               1:50.19    1:39.70        
                  47.80     1:39.70 (51.90)                                        
 11 Terri, Kyle D        8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:41.97        
                  50.93     1:41.97 (51.04)                                        
 12 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:42.52        
 13 Kushnirsky, David    9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.98        
                  48.65     1:42.98 (54.33)                                        
 14 Schnitzer, Zackary  10 CDOG-CT              1:43.20    1:43.35        
 15 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR             1:47.55    1:43.39        
 16 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:43.83        
                  51.98     1:43.83 (51.85)                                        
 17 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              2:03.20    1:44.20        
                  51.71     1:44.20 (52.49)                                        
 18 Thayer, Philip      10 COND-MR              1:47.59    1:44.36        
                  52.00     1:44.36 (52.36)                                        
 19 Rivera, Jacob D      8 CDOG-CT              1:56.04    1:45.72        
                  51.97     1:45.72 (53.75)                                        
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:47.17        
                  51.11     1:47.17 (56.06)                                        
 21 Slutsky, Eric A     10 COND-MR              2:07.81    1:48.38        
 22 Kwarcinski, Connor  10 SMST-CT              1:51.49    1:49.32        
                  52.30     1:49.32 (57.02)                                        
 23 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:53.63    1:49.67        
                  53.31     1:49.67 (56.36)                                        
 24 Richter, Isaac      10 LBA-MR               2:24.02    1:50.16        
                  51.34     1:50.16 (58.82)                                        
 25 Fernando, Devan M   10 CDOG-CT              1:51.64    1:50.49        
 26 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.87        
 27 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:55.94        
                  57.56     1:55.94 (58.38)                                        
 28 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              2:01.11    1:56.01        
                  57.04     1:56.01 (58.97)                                        
 29 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:56.44        
                  56.38   1:56.44 (1:00.06)                                        
 30 Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                3:00.00    1:56.76        
                  57.98     1:56.76 (58.78)                                        
 31 Milhomens, Joey J    8 CDOG-CT              2:01.64    2:00.87        
 -- Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             1:43.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Koyama, Sota        10 COND-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.65                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  ZONE ZONES
                51.29  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 LBA-MR                 48.07      43.63 ZONE   
  2 Fayngersh, David    10 LBA-MR                 48.04      44.42 ZONE   
  3 Oppenheim, Nate     10 SMST-CT                47.34      44.72 ZONE   
  4 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                50.87      46.71 JO     
  5 Kushnirsky, David    9 LBA-MR                 49.73      46.75 JO     
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR                51.72      47.77 JO     
  7 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.26 JO     
  8 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR                57.36      50.71 JO     
  9 Oliver, Dragon B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.14      51.34        
 10 Potyrala, Brady E    8 CDOG-CT                53.54      51.56        
 11 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR               55.13      52.62        
 12 Ouloul, Ryan        10 SMST-CT                57.94      53.33        
 13 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.53        
 14 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                51.11      54.60        
 15 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR                57.97      55.67        
 16 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:07.34      55.77        
 17 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              1:09.99      56.04        
 18 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                59.43      56.21        
 19 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              1:01.25      56.47        
 20 Chung, Ryan H       10 COND-MR              1:02.89      56.65        
 21 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              1:03.32      56.95        
 22 Thantu, Larson T    10 RA-MR                1:12.97      57.56        
 23 Kirberger, Brendan   9 SMST-CT              1:03.68      57.99        
 24 Fernando, Devan M   10 CDOG-CT              1:00.97    1:00.60        
 25 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:01.13        
 26 Thayer, Philip      10 COND-MR              1:03.25    1:01.36        
 27 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              1:01.11    1:02.00        
 28 Slutsky, Eric A     10 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:02.90        
 29 Oliver, Mr Freeze    8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.32    1:03.39        
 30 Rivera, Jacob D      8 CDOG-CT              1:13.60    1:04.11        
 31 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:07.28        
 32 Milhomens, Joey J    8 CDOG-CT              1:05.51    1:07.81        
 33 Malionek, Elias      8 Storm-MR             1:07.99    1:07.94        
 34 Richter, Isaac      10 LBA-MR               1:14.72    1:09.02        
 35 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:09.50        
 36 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.83        
 37 Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:16.84        
 38 Attenborough, Mich   6 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:17.31        
 -- Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Farrell, Cal A       7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kwarcinski, Connor  10 SMST-CT              1:12.19         DQ        
      Other
 -- Zhang, Anderson L    9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  ZONE ZONES
              1:49.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 LBA-MR               1:45.41    1:37.58 ZONE   
                  47.02     1:37.58 (50.56)                                        
  2 Fayngersh, David    10 LBA-MR               1:48.88    1:38.00 JO     
  3 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:39.81    1:40.00 JO     
                  47.13     1:40.00 (52.87)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David    9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:45.33 JO     
                  48.87     1:45.33 (56.46)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:53.95    1:46.10 JO     
                  51.10     1:46.10 (55.00)                                        
  6 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              2:13.96    1:52.26        
                  52.80     1:52.26 (59.46)                                        
  7 Ouloul, Ryan        10 SMST-CT              2:10.55    1:53.40        
                  55.55     1:53.40 (57.85)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR              2:00.25    1:53.46        
  9 Nus, Ethan D         9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.56        
                  56.56     1:54.56 (58.00)                                        
 10 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR              2:09.59    1:54.72        
                  56.37     1:54.72 (58.35)                                        
 11 Kirberger, Brendan   9 SMST-CT              2:15.49    1:56.31        
                  56.57     1:56.31 (59.74)                                        
 12 Oliver, Dragon B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:54.31    1:57.69        
 13 Karamanougian, Dan  10 COND-MR              1:56.32    1:57.71        
                  56.41   1:57.71 (1:01.30)                                        
 14 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:58.20        
                  56.62   1:58.20 (1:01.58)                                        
 15 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:59.54        
                  57.69   1:59.54 (1:01.85)                                        
 16 Richter, Isaac      10 LBA-MR               2:16.12    2:00.22        
 17 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              1:52.99    2:00.34        
 18 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              2:14.84    2:01.23        
 19 Chung, Ryan H       10 COND-MR              1:57.08    2:02.37        
                  57.88   2:02.37 (1:04.49)                                        
 20 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:03.52        
                  59.85   2:03.52 (1:03.67)                                        
 21 Thayer, Philip      10 COND-MR              2:05.78    2:06.86        
                1:00.90   2:06.86 (1:05.96)                                        
 22 Schnitzer, Zackary  10 CDOG-CT              2:14.62    2:11.03        
                1:02.14   2:11.03 (1:08.89)                                        
 23 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:11.62        
 24 Slutsky, Eric A     10 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:12.70        
                1:04.02   2:12.70 (1:08.68)                                        
 25 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             2:10.12    2:19.40        
                1:03.62   2:19.40 (1:15.78)                                        
 26 Dutton, Mason        8 FREE-MR              3:49.99    2:21.91        
                1:07.64   2:21.91 (1:14.27)                                        
 27 Oliver, Mr Freeze    8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:28.30        
                1:10.17   2:28.30 (1:18.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE ZONES
                43.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR                40.11      35.49 ZONE   
  1 Oppenheim, Nate     10 SMST-CT                37.30      35.49 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                36.78      36.25 ZONE   
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 LBA-MR                 47.59      39.90 JO     
  5 Fayngersh, David    10 LBA-MR                 46.52      40.81 JO     
  6 Nus, Ethan D         9 LBA-MR                 50.77      41.44 JO     
  7 Bice, Cian G         9 UQNS-MR                41.55      41.70 JO     
  8 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR               48.74      42.03 JO     
  8 Ouloul, Ryan        10 SMST-CT                57.28      42.03 JO     
 10 Koyama, Sota        10 COND-MR                41.00      42.33 JO     
 11 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR               45.67      42.53 JO     
 12 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR               50.83      43.18 JO     
 13 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR                47.77      43.54 JO     
 14 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR                50.29      44.80        
 15 Schnitzer, Zackary  10 CDOG-CT                50.78      45.75        
 16 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR                50.68      46.21        
 17 Chung, Ryan H       10 COND-MR                50.91      47.11        
 18 Potyrala, Brady E    8 CDOG-CT                52.82      48.16        
 19 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  10 COND-MR              1:05.00      48.85        
 20 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                46.11      49.21        
 21 Oliver, Dragon B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.83      49.99        
 22 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:05.00      50.94        
 23 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.04        
 24 Fernando, Devan M   10 CDOG-CT                53.66      51.69        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              1:11.80      53.21        
 26 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:11.49      54.15        
 27 Green, Sean T        9 LBA-MR               1:03.00      54.44        
 28 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                58.73      54.46        
 29 Kirberger, Brendan   9 SMST-CT                55.49      55.08        
 30 Kwarcinski, Connor  10 SMST-CT              1:05.49      57.16        
 31 Terri, Kyle D        8 COND-MR                55.00      57.38        
 32 Romano, Brady P     10 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.75        
 33 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR               59.66      58.27        
 34 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.38        
 35 Rivera, Jacob D      8 CDOG-CT                59.51    1:00.83        
 36 Oliver, Mr Freeze    8 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.59    1:02.85        
 37 Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:06.08        
 38 McGlynn, Chalupa B   6 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:07.78        
 39 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               1:15.51    1:12.52        
 -- Milhomens, Joey J    8 CDOG-CT              1:05.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Karamanougian, Dan  10 COND-MR              1:04.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ZONE ZONES
              1:40.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              1:30.77    1:21.31 ZONE   
                  38.19     1:21.31 (43.12)                                        
  2 Oppenheim, Nate     10 SMST-CT              1:30.48    1:25.82 JO     
                  39.14     1:25.82 (46.68)                                        
  3 Bice, Cian G         9 UQNS-MR              1:36.65    1:30.82 JO     
                  41.20     1:30.82 (49.62)                                        
  4 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.81 JO     
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 LBA-MR               1:55.26    1:36.46 JO     
                  43.37     1:36.46 (53.09)                                        
  6 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:53.69    1:37.09 JO     
  7 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR              1:53.09    1:43.34        
                  48.07     1:43.34 (55.27)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             1:55.83    1:43.56        
                  48.29     1:43.56 (55.27)                                        
  9 Chung, Ryan H       10 COND-MR              1:40.77    1:45.64        
 10 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             2:10.15    1:47.21        
                  49.93     1:47.21 (57.28)                                        
 11 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              2:25.18    1:56.75        
                  47.46   1:56.75 (1:09.29)                                        
 12 Green, Sean T        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.83        
 -- Schnitzer, Zackary  10 CDOG-CT              1:51.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.25                                                            
 -- Francis, Isaih       9 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  50.82                                                            
 -- Kramer, Cooper J    10 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.36                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE ZONES
                32.09  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.51 ZONE   
  2 Beehler, Matthew C  11 LBA-MR                 31.07      30.03 JO     
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR               32.50      30.03 JO     
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                  38.00      30.18 JO     
  5 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR                 32.36      30.72 JO     
  6 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR               30.36      30.78 JO     
  7 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR                31.08      31.00 JO     
  8 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR                31.50      31.02 JO     
  9 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR                30.98      31.30 JO     
 10 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR                33.10      31.56 JO     
 11 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR                33.29      31.76 JO     
 12 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                35.50      31.86 JO     
 13 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR               33.43      31.89 JO     
 14 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR                 35.14      31.92 JO     
 15 Wollen, Mitchell R  12 CDOG-CT                34.40      32.28        
 16 Oliver, Justin A    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.89      32.43        
 17 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                32.59      32.52        
 18 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR                37.62      32.72        
 19 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR               33.90      32.74        
 20 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR                 35.38      32.80        
 21 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                42.23      32.88        
 22 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR                 34.69      32.89        
 23 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR                34.29      32.94        
 24 Hua, Harrison Y     12 CDOG-CT                34.19      33.20        
 25 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                  35.95      33.30        
 26 Rios, Jared J       11 COND-MR                35.69      33.43        
 27 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR                35.56      33.49        
 28 Finkel, Justin P    12 CDOG-CT                32.61      33.58        
 29 Ozonoff, Alexander  12 SMST-CT                36.36      33.68        
 30 Goel, Jai           12 SMST-CT                35.22      33.69        
 31 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               40.30      33.86        
 32 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 35.38      34.11        
 33 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR               35.57      34.62        
 34 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR                38.62      35.14        
 35 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 36.69      35.26        
 36 Fernandes, Aidan M  12 COND-MR                37.70      35.30        
 37 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.70        
 38 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR                38.24      35.88        
 39 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR                37.94      36.14        
 40 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR                 40.60      36.28        
 41 Gallo, Dillon R     12 UNCDG-CT               37.42      36.36        
 42 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                36.29      36.74        
 43 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                43.87      36.92        
 44 Johnson, Wesley J   12 CDOG-CT                37.02      37.02        
 45 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                43.82      37.09        
 46 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               39.18      37.80        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR                42.01      37.82        
 48 Wang, Silas X       11 CDOG-CT                40.34      38.00        
 49 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR                44.20      38.17        
 50 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                40.75      38.36        
 51 Chavez, Tate P      11 SMST-CT                44.21      40.52        
 52 Monreal, Jordi E    11 CDOG-CT                44.01      41.93        
 53 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR                41.11      43.97        
 54 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 45.00      44.27        
 55 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR                35.99      44.96        
 56 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR                49.99      50.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE ZONES
              1:09.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               1:14.00    1:03.75 ZONE   
  2 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.07 JO     
                  31.96     1:05.07 (33.11)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew C  11 LBA-MR               1:08.48    1:05.85 JO     
                  31.94     1:05.85 (33.91)                                        
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             1:12.33    1:06.82 JO     
                  32.42     1:06.82 (34.40)                                        
  5 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR             1:07.89    1:07.41 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.41 (35.53)                                        
  6 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:07.64 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.64 (35.04)                                        
  7 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:07.77 JO     
  8 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:08.59 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.59 (35.68)                                        
  9 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:08.67 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.67 (36.29)                                        
 10 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR               1:09.92    1:08.93 JO     
 11 Wynne, Shane C      12 CDOG-CT              1:10.02    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.18 (35.64)                                        
 12 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              1:12.10    1:09.71 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.71 (37.01)                                        
 13 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:10.18        
                  33.23     1:10.18 (36.95)                                        
 14 Wollen, Mitchell R  12 CDOG-CT              1:17.17    1:10.50        
                  33.61     1:10.50 (36.89)                                        
 15 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               1:20.91    1:10.58        
                  34.25     1:10.58 (36.33)                                        
 16 Oliver, Justin A    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.54    1:10.68        
                  33.89     1:10.68 (36.79)                                        
 17 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR               1:12.93    1:11.28        
                  34.47     1:11.28 (36.81)                                        
 18 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              1:19.67    1:11.64        
                  33.98     1:11.64 (37.66)                                        
 19 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:20.55    1:11.65        
                  33.85     1:11.65 (37.80)                                        
 20 Finkel, Justin P    12 CDOG-CT              1:12.56    1:11.80        
 21 Hallstrom, Connor   12 CDOG-CT              1:14.71    1:12.48        
                  35.77     1:12.48 (36.71)                                        
 22 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             1:20.07    1:12.72        
 23 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             1:22.14    1:13.23        
                  33.95     1:13.23 (39.28)                                        
 24 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                1:18.02    1:13.34        
 25 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:13.83        
 26 Hua, Harrison Y     12 CDOG-CT              1:20.54    1:13.84        
                  35.99     1:13.84 (37.85)                                        
 27 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:39.19    1:13.86        
 28 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:14.26        
                  34.75     1:14.26 (39.51)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR               1:20.87    1:15.07        
 30 Lein, Aiden J       12 SMST-CT              1:18.05    1:15.46        
                  35.60     1:15.46 (39.86)                                        
 31 Levy, Nien N        11 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:16.00        
                  35.94     1:16.00 (40.06)                                        
 32 Rios, Jared J       11 COND-MR              1:19.22    1:16.14        
                  36.15     1:16.14 (39.99)                                        
 33 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              1:17.35    1:16.28        
                  36.83     1:16.28 (39.45)                                        
 34 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR               1:31.37    1:16.46        
                  36.78     1:16.46 (39.68)                                        
 35 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              1:19.96    1:17.64        
                  36.66     1:17.64 (40.98)                                        
 36 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:33.20    1:17.77        
                  36.43     1:17.77 (41.34)                                        
 37 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR               1:17.79    1:18.92        
                  37.59     1:18.92 (41.33)                                        
 38 Johnson, Wesley J   12 CDOG-CT              1:22.21    1:19.01        
                  37.82     1:19.01 (41.19)                                        
 39 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.09        
                  37.60     1:19.09 (41.49)                                        
 40 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR              1:24.59    1:19.69        
 41 Sahasrabudhe, Aayu  12 CDOG-CT              1:24.23    1:20.48        
                  37.76     1:20.48 (42.72)                                        
 42 Madden, Jack M      11 RA-MR                1:29.86    1:21.90        
                  40.46     1:21.90 (41.44)                                        
 43 Fernandes, Aidan M  12 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:22.81        
                  38.51     1:22.81 (44.30)                                        
 44 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:32.65    1:23.94        
 45 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:24.23        
                  40.78     1:24.23 (43.45)                                        
 46 Wang, Silas X       11 CDOG-CT              1:32.39    1:24.26        
                  40.27     1:24.26 (43.99)                                        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR              1:35.36    1:24.31        
                  40.38     1:24.31 (43.93)                                        
 48 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             1:31.92    1:25.60        
 49 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              1:26.81    1:25.64        
                  40.73     1:25.64 (44.91)                                        
 50 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:28.05    1:26.29        
 51 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                1:49.06    1:26.38        
                  40.52     1:26.38 (45.86)                                        
 52 Lenes, Bruce D      11 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:27.31        
 53 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             1:31.55    1:28.20        
                  39.71     1:28.20 (48.49)                                        
 54 McHugh, Sam T       11 SMST-CT              1:50.49    1:28.86        
                  41.27     1:28.86 (47.59)                                        
 55 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.10        
 56 Wagman, Noah G      11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:32.07        
                  42.44     1:32.07 (49.63)                                        
 57 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR              2:17.64    1:32.86        
                  41.86     1:32.86 (51.00)                                        
 58 Monreal, Jordi E    11 CDOG-CT              1:38.83    1:32.98        
                  43.78     1:32.98 (49.20)                                        
 59 Chavez, Tate P      11 SMST-CT              1:45.36    1:35.74        
                  44.47     1:35.74 (51.27)                                        
 60 Chenzhang, Edward   11 COND-MR              1:46.78    1:35.79        
                  43.32     1:35.79 (52.47)                                        
 61 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR             1:43.63    1:36.71        
 62 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:37.62        
                  45.77     1:37.62 (51.85)                                        
 63 Yu, Steven S        11 COND-MR              1:54.70    1:38.51        
                  46.74     1:38.51 (51.77)                                        
 64 Sheppard, Riley C   11 SMST-CT              1:45.49    1:38.57        
                  46.53     1:38.57 (52.04)                                        
 65 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               1:42.10    1:41.77        
                  48.00     1:41.77 (53.77)                                        
 66 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:44.08        
                  47.37     1:44.08 (56.71)                                        
 67 Tong, Jacob T       11 COND-MR              1:41.44    1:49.80        
 68 Selvaraju, Vishwaj  11 SMST-CT              1:45.49    1:49.87        
                  48.38   1:49.87 (1:01.49)                                        
 69 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:06.20        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZONE ZONES
                38.59  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 33.00      32.37 ZONE   
  2 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.38 ZONE   
  3 Beehler, Matthew C  11 LBA-MR                 34.08      33.59 ZONE   
  4 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR                37.25      35.53 JO     
  5 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR               35.00      35.72 JO     
  6 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR                 40.99      36.05 JO     
  7 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR                37.25      36.12 JO     
  8 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR                37.15      36.87 JO     
  9 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR                 44.95      37.36 JO     
 10 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR                40.29      37.42 JO     
 11 Tong, Jacob T       11 COND-MR                54.28      37.72 JO     
 12 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR                 43.92      37.74 JO     
 13 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR                36.91      37.75 JO     
 14 Finkel, Justin P    12 CDOG-CT                38.92      38.19 JO     
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M  12 COND-MR                40.31      38.36 JO     
 16 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                41.53      38.65        
 17 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                38.20      38.66        
 18 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                50.14      39.13        
 19 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR                43.31      39.41        
 20 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               49.39      39.79        
 21 Lein, Aiden J       12 SMST-CT                44.83      40.10        
 22 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 43.00      40.96        
 23 Levy, Nien N        11 COND-MR                41.00      41.70        
 24 Goel, Jai           12 SMST-CT                43.00      41.83        
 25 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.28        
 26 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR                48.95      42.47        
 27 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR                48.77      43.10        
 28 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                43.96      43.60        
 29 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               44.82      43.89        
 30 Madden, Jack M      11 RA-MR                  45.21      43.91        
 31 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR                 49.98      44.80        
 32 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                50.50      44.89        
 33 Wang, Silas X       11 CDOG-CT                50.78      44.95        
 34 Lenes, Bruce D      11 Storm-MR               59.99      45.30        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                48.59      45.96        
 35 Wagman, Noah G      11 COND-MR                55.00      45.96        
 37 Monreal, Jordi E    11 CDOG-CT                49.81      46.30        
 38 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR                48.46      46.39        
 39 Rios, Jared J       11 COND-MR                45.24      46.44        
 40 Chenzhang, Edward   11 COND-MR                56.75      46.74        
 41 Chavez, Tate P      11 SMST-CT                51.91      47.53        
 42 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR                45.11      48.24        
 43 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR               51.22      48.39        
 44 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR                53.32      48.76        
 45 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR               49.29      49.07        
 46 Sheppard, Riley C   11 SMST-CT                55.49      50.14        
 47 Yu, Steven S        11 COND-MR                54.34      50.63        
 48 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.03        
 49 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              1:09.99      57.47        
 50 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR                45.99      58.56        
 -- Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                  58.81         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  ZONE ZONES
              1:20.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C  11 LBA-MR               1:13.81    1:12.19 ZONE   
                  35.30     1:12.19 (36.89)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR              1:15.14    1:14.00 ZONE   
                  35.82     1:14.00 (38.18)                                        
  3 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.23 JO     
  4 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR             1:15.96    1:16.30 JO     
  5 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              1:19.00    1:16.37 JO     
                  37.85     1:16.37 (38.52)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.12 (40.30)                                        
  7 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:18.76    1:17.22 JO     
                  38.02     1:17.22 (39.20)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR              1:19.55    1:17.42 JO     
  9 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             1:23.53    1:17.43 JO     
                  38.55     1:17.43 (38.88)                                        
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:27.97    1:17.64 JO     
 11 Wynne, Shane C      12 CDOG-CT              1:21.36    1:17.94 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.94 (40.18)                                        
 12 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:20.51 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.51 (42.01)                                        
 13 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR               1:32.73    1:21.65        
 14 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              1:28.91    1:22.34        
                  40.30     1:22.34 (42.04)                                        
 15 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR              1:29.47    1:22.81        
                  40.04     1:22.81 (42.77)                                        
 16 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:23.56        
                  40.77     1:23.56 (42.79)                                        
 17 Wollen, Mitchell R  12 CDOG-CT              1:29.15    1:24.52        
                  40.80     1:24.52 (43.72)                                        
 18 Chen, Edward P      12 CDOG-CT              1:25.23    1:25.07        
 19 Hua, Harrison Y     12 CDOG-CT              1:25.30    1:25.36        
                  41.42     1:25.36 (43.94)                                        
 20 Finkel, Justin P    12 CDOG-CT              1:30.93    1:25.38        
                  41.80     1:25.38 (43.58)                                        
 21 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:25.93        
 22 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR              1:33.65    1:26.22        
                  41.87     1:26.22 (44.35)                                        
 23 Fernandes, Aidan M  12 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:26.33        
                  42.32     1:26.33 (44.01)                                        
 24 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:46.53    1:26.45        
                  41.54     1:26.45 (44.91)                                        
 25 Johnson, Wesley J   12 CDOG-CT              1:30.68    1:28.29        
 26 Hallstrom, Connor   12 CDOG-CT              1:37.81    1:29.10        
                  42.47     1:29.10 (46.63)                                        
 27 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR               1:54.35    1:29.70        
                  42.91     1:29.70 (46.79)                                        
 28 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             1:30.72    1:29.81        
                  43.46     1:29.81 (46.35)                                        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:30.84        
                  44.44     1:30.84 (46.40)                                        
 30 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               1:38.77    1:31.00        
 31 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR              1:50.66    1:32.23        
                  45.21     1:32.23 (47.02)                                        
 32 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR               1:49.34    1:36.07        
                  48.16     1:36.07 (47.91)                                        
 33 Sahasrabudhe, Aayu  12 CDOG-CT              1:47.34    1:36.82        
                  46.49     1:36.82 (50.33)                                        
 34 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:38.96        
 35 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:39.55        
                  49.27     1:39.55 (50.28)                                        
 36 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:49.11    1:40.97        
                  49.10     1:40.97 (51.87)                                        
 37 Chavez, Tate P      11 SMST-CT              1:54.58    1:41.53        
                  47.58     1:41.53 (53.95)                                        
 38 Wang, Silas X       11 CDOG-CT              1:53.37    1:41.88        
 39 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             1:44.66    1:42.61        
 40 Gallo, Dillon R     12 UNCDG-CT             1:49.77    1:43.61        
 41 Monreal, Jordi E    11 CDOG-CT              1:53.06    1:45.76        
                  51.64     1:45.76 (54.12)                                        
 42 Yu, Steven S        11 COND-MR              2:05.06    1:53.07        
 -- Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             1:26.05         DQ        
      Other
                  40.84                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.29  ZONE ZONES
                43.59  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR                35.93      36.70 ZONE   
  2 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR                 41.60      37.97 ZONE   
  3 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR                43.59      38.62 ZONE   
  4 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR                 42.95      40.60 JO     
  5 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 43.53      41.43 JO     
  6 Wynne, Shane C      12 CDOG-CT                41.92      41.54 JO     
  7 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR                49.29      42.61 JO     
  8 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR                42.51      42.91 JO     
  9 Hallstrom, Connor   12 CDOG-CT                47.62      42.94 JO     
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                  49.48      43.53 JO     
 11 Chen, Edward P      12 CDOG-CT                43.89      43.64        
 12 Ozonoff, Alexander  12 SMST-CT                48.68      44.15        
 13 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.05        
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR                48.71      45.13        
 15 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               49.95      45.40        
 16 Rios, Jared J       11 COND-MR                51.77      47.75        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                49.72      47.81        
 18 Goel, Jai           12 SMST-CT                49.47      47.83        
 19 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR                49.79      48.73        
 20 Fernandes, Aidan M  12 COND-MR                50.74      48.81        
 21 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                56.45      49.43        
 22 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                49.32      49.79        
 23 Yu, Steven S        11 COND-MR                58.31      50.45        
 24 Wang, Silas X       11 CDOG-CT                51.97      50.71        
 25 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR                 56.07      50.82        
 26 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR                53.32      51.31        
 27 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               57.50      51.92        
 28 Sahasrabudhe, Aayu  12 CDOG-CT                53.05      52.08        
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 56.00      52.48        
 30 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR                45.99      54.04        
 31 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.31        
 32 Chavez, Tate P      11 SMST-CT              1:04.01      57.36        
 33 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR              1:01.55      57.54        
 34 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR              1:02.65      58.89        
 35 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:15.05        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  ZONE ZONES
              1:32.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR              1:20.90    1:20.09 ZONE   
                  38.08     1:20.09 (42.01)                                        
  2 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               1:38.92    1:22.18 ZONE   
                  38.60     1:22.18 (43.58)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              1:32.99    1:24.47 ZONE   
  4 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:35.25    1:25.77 JO     
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             1:29.47    1:26.43 JO     
                  40.78     1:26.43 (45.65)                                        
  6 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:24.47    1:28.08 JO     
                  41.89     1:28.08 (46.19)                                        
  7 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR               1:36.23    1:29.44 JO     
  8 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:30.92 JO     
                  43.22     1:30.92 (47.70)                                        
  9 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:39.54    1:31.57 JO     
                  44.51     1:31.57 (47.06)                                        
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:45.05    1:32.18 JO     
 11 Wynne, Shane C      12 CDOG-CT              1:33.47    1:32.28 JO     
                  43.86     1:32.28 (48.42)                                        
 12 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR              1:45.27    1:32.64 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.64 (48.75)                                        
 13 Ozonoff, Alexander  12 SMST-CT              1:44.53    1:32.78 JO     
                  44.54     1:32.78 (48.24)                                        
 14 Hallstrom, Connor   12 CDOG-CT              1:51.77    1:32.97 JO     
                  44.91     1:32.97 (48.06)                                        
 15 Oliver, Justin A    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.47    1:33.64        
                  44.09     1:33.64 (49.55)                                        
 16 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR              1:43.39    1:35.03        
 17 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              1:47.96    1:37.59        
 18 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:42.27    1:38.37        
                  47.62     1:38.37 (50.75)                                        
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              1:46.76    1:39.41        
                  47.10     1:39.41 (52.31)                                        
 20 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:54.48    1:40.45        
                  47.73     1:40.45 (52.72)                                        
 21 Wollen, Mitchell R  12 CDOG-CT              1:52.13    1:40.51        
                  48.44     1:40.51 (52.07)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.21        
                  48.01     1:41.21 (53.20)                                        
 23 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              1:45.40    1:43.33        
                  48.96     1:43.33 (54.37)                                        
 24 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR              1:46.38    1:43.87        
                  49.01     1:43.87 (54.86)                                        
 25 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              1:51.22    1:44.44        
 26 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              1:49.51    1:46.78        
                  50.89     1:46.78 (55.89)                                        
 27 Johnson, Wesley J   12 CDOG-CT              1:49.09    1:47.13        
                  51.51     1:47.13 (55.62)                                        
 28 Wang, Silas X       11 CDOG-CT              1:54.47    1:48.06        
                  51.29     1:48.06 (56.77)                                        
 29 Yu, Steven S        11 COND-MR              2:04.15    1:51.46        
                  54.99     1:51.46 (56.47)                                        
 30 Sahasrabudhe, Aayu  12 CDOG-CT              1:54.89    1:52.84        
 31 Moriarty, Francis   12 LBA-MR               2:04.30    1:52.90        
                  54.37     1:52.90 (58.53)                                        
 32 Chenzhang, Edward   11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:53.63        
                  55.03     1:53.63 (58.60)                                        
 33 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             2:01.03    1:54.53        
                  53.10   1:54.53 (1:01.43)                                        
 34 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.15        
 35 Lim, Noah B         11 RA-MR                2:13.36    1:55.35        
 36 Lenes, Bruce D      11 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:56.85        
                  54.58   1:56.85 (1:02.27)                                        
 37 Wagman, Noah G      11 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:58.89        
                  56.52   1:58.89 (1:02.37)                                        
 38 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR             2:04.88    1:59.73        
 39 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:59.93        
                  59.06   1:59.93 (1:00.87)                                        
 40 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             2:05.06    2:01.28        
                  55.59   2:01.28 (1:05.69)                                        
 41 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               2:00.00    2:02.09        
 42 Chavez, Tate P      11 SMST-CT              2:17.79    2:11.02        
                1:02.85   2:11.02 (1:08.17)                                        
 43 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR              2:13.42    2:11.56        
                1:02.34   2:11.56 (1:09.22)                                        
 44 McHugh, Sam T       11 SMST-CT              2:10.49    2:16.37        
                1:02.81   2:16.37 (1:13.56)                                        
 45 Sheppard, Riley C   11 SMST-CT              2:10.49    2:25.00        
                1:09.30   2:25.00 (1:15.70)                                        
 -- Germosen, Gavin R   11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR              2:05.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.44                                                            
 -- Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR              1:58.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.74                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE ZONES
                36.59  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.63 ZONE   
  2 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR                34.58      32.92 JO     
  3 Wynne, Shane C      12 CDOG-CT                33.41      33.22 JO     
  4 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR                33.75      33.55 JO     
  5 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR               34.71      34.18 JO     
  6 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR                 36.23      34.20 JO     
  7 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                52.08      35.01 JO     
  8 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                38.14      35.65 JO     
  9 Oliver, Justin A    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.50      35.80 JO     
 10 Wollen, Mitchell R  12 CDOG-CT                37.03      36.09 JO     
 11 Hallstrom, Connor   12 CDOG-CT                37.38      36.80        
 12 Finkel, Justin P    12 CDOG-CT                35.78      36.82        
 13 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR                 39.86      37.02        
 14 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                  38.21      37.11        
 15 Goel, Jai           12 SMST-CT                42.27      37.41        
 16 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR                38.99      37.95        
 17 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                38.12      38.31        
 18 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR                39.08      38.45        
 19 Chen, Edward P      12 CDOG-CT                40.41      38.90        
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR               40.91      40.36        
 21 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               50.25      40.47        
 22 Rios, Jared J       11 COND-MR                46.30      41.68        
 23 Johnson, Wesley J   12 CDOG-CT                44.27      41.99        
 24 Sahasrabudhe, Aayu  12 CDOG-CT                48.97      42.46        
 25 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR                 41.49      43.56        
 26 Gallo, Dillon R     12 UNCDG-CT               50.82      44.71        
 27 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR                46.56      44.92        
 28 Monreal, Jordi E    11 CDOG-CT                54.14      46.57        
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                54.54      48.96        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 50.00      49.92        
 31 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR                51.11      54.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  ZONE ZONES
              1:21.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:11.74 ZONE   
                  32.55     1:11.74 (39.19)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.80 ZONE   
  3 Wynne, Shane C      12 CDOG-CT              1:15.79    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.06     1:14.94 (39.88)                                        
  4 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              1:27.19    1:16.73 JO     
                  35.48     1:16.73 (41.25)                                        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:16.93 JO     
  6 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             1:22.94    1:19.66 JO     
                  36.63     1:19.66 (43.03)                                        
  7 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:19.98 JO     
                  35.55     1:19.98 (44.43)                                        
  8 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR               1:20.15    1:20.61 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.61 (42.19)                                        
  9 Hallstrom, Connor   12 CDOG-CT              1:35.21    1:21.13 JO     
                  37.19     1:21.13 (43.94)                                        
 10 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              1:28.08    1:21.78 JO     
                  37.66     1:21.78 (44.12)                                        
 11 Finkel, Justin P    12 CDOG-CT              1:21.48    1:21.95 JO     
 12 Wollen, Mitchell R  12 CDOG-CT              1:28.99    1:22.14        
                  37.27     1:22.14 (44.87)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:27.58    1:23.64        
 14 Ozonoff, Alexander  12 SMST-CT              2:13.34    1:23.91        
 15 Oliver, Justin A    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.37    1:24.92        
                  39.08     1:24.92 (45.84)                                        
 16 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                1:30.79    1:25.37        
 17 Goel, Jai           12 SMST-CT              1:39.91    1:27.36        
                  39.52     1:27.36 (47.84)                                        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:33.65    1:27.48        
                  39.30     1:27.48 (48.18)                                        
 19 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:27.56        
                  36.84     1:27.56 (50.72)                                        
 20 Hua, Harrison Y     12 CDOG-CT              1:32.75    1:28.65        
                  40.63     1:28.65 (48.02)                                        
 21 Lein, Aiden J       12 SMST-CT              1:44.52    1:33.48        
                  40.37     1:33.48 (53.11)                                        
 22 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              1:40.30    1:33.77        
                  43.33     1:33.77 (50.44)                                        
 23 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              1:44.87    1:36.00        
                  42.98     1:36.00 (53.02)                                        
 24 Johnson, Wesley J   12 CDOG-CT              1:58.94    1:36.55        
                  43.89     1:36.55 (52.66)                                        
 25 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:52.30    1:40.63        
                  48.31     1:40.63 (52.32)                                        
 26 Sahasrabudhe, Aayu  12 CDOG-CT              1:58.22    1:40.64        
                  46.15     1:40.64 (54.49)                                        
 27 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:43.00        
                  47.70     1:43.00 (55.30)                                        
 28 Madden, Jack M      11 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:43.85        
                  48.15     1:43.85 (55.70)                                        
 29 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:44.46        
 30 Rios, Jared J       11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:49.39        
                  46.30   1:49.39 (1:03.09)                                        
 31 Santana, Delwin J   11 LBA-MR               1:49.75    1:59.63        
                  48.72   1:59.63 (1:10.91)                                        
 32 Tong, Jacob T       11 COND-MR              1:18.00    2:10.87        
 -- Selvaraju, Vishwaj  11 SMST-CT              1:55.49         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  55.16                                                            
 -- Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.31                                                            
 -- Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             1:39.43         DQ        
      False start
 -- Germosen, Gavin R   11 COND-MR              4:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.91                                                            
 -- Levy, Nien N        11 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C  11 LBA-MR               2:27.96    2:18.43        
                  32.47     1:08.18 (35.71)     1:43.27 (35.09)     2:18.43 (35.16)
  2 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:18.53        
                  31.97     1:07.54 (35.57)     1:44.39 (36.85)     2:18.53 (34.14)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             2:33.22    2:21.56        
                  32.00     1:07.89 (35.89)     1:45.83 (37.94)     2:21.56 (35.73)
  4 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:21.62        
                                1:07.65 ( )     1:46.40 (38.75)     2:21.62 (35.22)
  5 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR             2:27.68    2:23.14        
                  32.88     1:09.09 (36.21)     1:46.16 (37.07)     2:23.14 (36.98)
  6 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              2:32.99    2:24.86        
                  34.33     1:11.67 (37.34)     1:48.71 (37.04)     2:24.86 (36.15)
  7 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:26.00        
                  32.97     1:11.36 (38.39)     1:49.80 (38.44)     2:26.00 (36.20)
  8 Wynne, Shane C      12 CDOG-CT              2:29.95    2:27.78        
                  33.63     1:10.88 (37.25)     1:48.86 (37.98)     2:27.78 (38.92)
  9 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR               2:40.42    2:30.23        
                  33.52     1:11.10 (37.58)     1:50.35 (39.25)     2:30.23 (39.88)
 10 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR              2:45.13    2:32.07        
                  34.30     1:13.64 (39.34)     1:53.90 (40.26)     2:32.07 (38.17)
 11 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:32.28        
                  34.30     1:14.26 (39.96)     1:55.81 (41.55)     2:32.28 (36.47)
 12 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             2:44.38    2:32.34        
                  34.24     1:12.76 (38.52)     1:53.36 (40.60)     2:32.34 (38.98)
 13 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              2:49.98    2:32.37        
                  34.83     1:14.21 (39.38)     1:54.55 (40.34)     2:32.37 (37.82)
 14 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                2:48.73    2:32.92        
                  35.06     1:15.49 (40.43)     1:55.72 (40.23)     2:32.92 (37.20)
 15 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:33.71        
                  34.71     1:13.70 (38.99)     1:54.27 (40.57)     2:33.71 (39.44)
 16 Hua, Harrison Y     12 CDOG-CT              2:51.68    2:33.89        
                  35.34     1:15.69 (40.35)     1:56.12 (40.43)     2:33.89 (37.77)
 17 Finkel, Justin P    12 CDOG-CT              2:34.35    2:34.17        
                  35.33     1:15.00 (39.67)     1:55.85 (40.85)     2:34.17 (38.32)
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                3:12.93    2:34.19        
                  33.98     1:12.70 (38.72)     1:53.66 (40.96)     2:34.19 (40.53)
 19 Hallstrom, Connor   12 CDOG-CT              2:40.38    2:34.60        
                  34.77     1:14.78 (40.01)     1:55.62 (40.84)     2:34.60 (38.98)
 20 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              2:34.99    2:34.64        
                  34.73     1:14.94 (40.21)     1:57.38 (42.44)     2:34.64 (37.26)
 21 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:41.45    2:34.80        
                  35.54     1:15.26 (39.72)     1:54.58 (39.32)     2:34.80 (40.22)
 22 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              3:03.57    2:35.88        
                  34.33     1:13.78 (39.45)     1:56.14 (42.36)     2:35.88 (39.74)
 23 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              2:44.72    2:36.54        
                  35.93     1:15.07 (39.14)     1:57.11 (42.04)     2:36.54 (39.43)
 24 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.16        
                  34.60   2:37.16 (2:02.56)                                        
 25 Goel, Jai           12 SMST-CT              2:43.03    2:38.48        
                  36.43     1:15.68 (39.25)     1:57.99 (42.31)     2:38.48 (40.49)
 26 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR              2:54.62    2:40.80        
                  36.11     1:16.86 (40.75)     2:00.91 (44.05)     2:40.80 (39.89)
 27 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              3:32.36    2:44.37        
                  36.70     1:18.43 (41.73)     2:02.97 (44.54)     2:44.37 (41.40)
 28 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              2:56.42    2:44.95        
                  37.20     1:20.13 (42.93)     2:02.78 (42.65)     2:44.95 (42.17)
 29 Johnson, Wesley J   12 CDOG-CT              2:57.38    2:46.19        
                  38.20     1:21.75 (43.55)     2:04.92 (43.17)     2:46.19 (41.27)
 30 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              3:19.78    2:47.31        
                  37.27     1:20.77 (43.50)     2:05.46 (44.69)     2:47.31 (41.85)
 31 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              2:51.92    2:48.32        
                  36.47     1:19.93 (43.46)     2:05.69 (45.76)     2:48.32 (42.63)
 32 Bice, Cian G         9 UQNS-MR              3:04.17    2:50.84        
                  37.24     1:21.51 (44.27)     2:06.91 (45.40)     2:50.84 (43.93)
 33 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:51.23        
                  37.15     1:21.08 (43.93)     2:06.44 (45.36)     2:51.23 (44.79)
 34 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              3:03.63    2:54.15        
                  38.36     1:24.48 (46.12)     2:11.53 (47.05)     2:54.15 (42.62)
 35 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.77        
                  39.80     1:25.30 (45.50)     2:13.20 (47.90)     2:57.77 (44.57)
 36 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              3:08.98    2:58.38        
                  39.80     1:24.48 (44.68)     2:11.59 (47.11)     2:58.38 (46.79)
 37 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR              3:21.47    2:59.66        
                  38.68     1:24.59 (45.91)     2:13.80 (49.21)     2:59.66 (45.86)
 38 Potyrala, Brady E    8 CDOG-CT              3:05.51    3:01.29        
                  40.34     1:28.30 (47.96)     2:15.71 (47.41)     3:01.29 (45.58)
 39 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.99        
                  39.39     1:26.53 (47.14)     2:16.54 (50.01)     3:02.99 (46.45)
 40 Wang, Silas X       11 CDOG-CT              3:44.98    3:03.29        
                  40.44     1:29.25 (48.81)     2:17.46 (48.21)     3:03.29 (45.83)
 41 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:03.48        
                  40.96     1:29.66 (48.70)     2:15.85 (46.19)     3:03.48 (47.63)
 42 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             3:17.34    3:05.26        
                  40.67     1:28.35 (47.68)     2:18.51 (50.16)     3:05.26 (46.75)
 43 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:05.44        
                  40.40     1:28.95 (48.55)     2:16.95 (48.00)     3:05.44 (48.49)
 44 McHugh, Sam T       11 SMST-CT              3:59.49    3:07.14        
                  40.18     1:29.16 (48.98)     2:19.93 (50.77)     3:07.14 (47.21)
 45 Schnitzer, Zackary  10 CDOG-CT              3:29.86    3:11.07        
                  43.62     1:32.67 (49.05)     2:22.18 (49.51)     3:11.07 (48.89)
 46 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              3:13.99    3:11.50        
                  42.00     1:31.84 (49.84)     2:23.52 (51.68)     3:11.50 (47.98)
 47 Fernando, Devan M   10 CDOG-CT              3:08.00    3:11.62        
                  44.07     1:33.41 (49.34)     2:23.85 (50.44)     3:11.62 (47.77)
 48 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR              3:24.71    3:12.14        
                  41.72     1:31.65 (49.93)     2:23.67 (52.02)     3:12.14 (48.47)
 49 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             3:25.25    3:12.37        
                  41.37     1:32.00 (50.63)     2:25.19 (53.19)     3:12.37 (47.18)
 50 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              3:16.32    3:13.36        
                  39.33     1:30.66 (51.33)     2:24.36 (53.70)     3:13.36 (49.00)
 51 Monreal, Jordi E    11 CDOG-CT              3:39.31    3:14.38        
                  43.14     1:33.84 (50.70)     2:25.17 (51.33)     3:14.38 (49.21)
 52 Sheppard, Riley C   11 SMST-CT              3:59.49    3:18.95        
                  45.28     1:37.92 (52.64)   3:18.95 (1:41.03)                    
 53 Green, Sean T        9 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:21.20        
                  44.61     1:37.58 (52.97)     2:31.36 (53.78)     3:21.20 (49.84)
 54 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              3:19.99    3:51.10        
                  51.33     1:50.22 (58.89)   3:51.10 (2:00.88)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C  11 LBA-MR               2:48.18    2:36.62        
                                1:19.23 ( )   2:36.62 (1:17.39)                    
  2 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:37.20        
                  36.22     1:17.23 (41.01)     1:58.53 (41.30)     2:37.20 (38.67)
  3 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              2:45.36    2:41.94        
                  39.39     1:20.02 (40.63)     2:01.56 (41.54)     2:41.94 (40.38)
  4 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR             2:48.50    2:42.72        
                  40.02     1:21.28 (41.26)     2:03.70 (42.42)     2:42.72 (39.02)
  5 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR              2:35.08    2:47.02        
                  39.61     1:22.23 (42.62)     2:05.68 (43.45)     2:47.02 (41.34)
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                3:02.09    2:47.70        
                  40.39     1:23.94 (43.55)     2:06.91 (42.97)     2:47.70 (40.79)
  7 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               3:00.00    2:49.09        
                  38.71     1:21.52 (42.81)     2:06.20 (44.68)     2:49.09 (42.89)
  8 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR               3:07.53    2:51.34        
                  41.26     1:24.31 (43.05)     2:07.77 (43.46)     2:51.34 (43.57)
  9 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR               3:08.55    2:51.79        
                  40.66     1:23.89 (43.23)     2:08.47 (44.58)     2:51.79 (43.32)
 10 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR              3:00.79    2:55.01        
                  39.59     1:24.22 (44.63)     2:09.82 (45.60)     2:55.01 (45.19)
 11 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                3:14.00    2:55.34        
                  41.41     1:26.00 (44.59)   2:55.34 (1:29.34)                    
 12 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             3:10.99    2:56.71        
                                1:28.41 ( )   2:56.71 (1:28.30)                    
 13 Hua, Harrison Y     12 CDOG-CT              2:52.92    2:58.27        
                                1:25.88 ( )   2:58.27 (1:32.39)                    
 14 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:00.05        
                  42.85     1:28.84 (45.99)     2:15.72 (46.88)     3:00.05 (44.33)
 15 Chen, Darian        12 QNS-MR               2:50.00    3:00.55        
                  42.23     1:28.40 (46.17)     2:15.32 (46.92)     3:00.55 (45.23)
 16 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             3:19.99    3:02.08        
                                1:31.00 ( )   3:02.08 (1:31.08)                    
 17 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:02.27        
                  43.38     1:30.63 (47.25)     2:17.40 (46.77)     3:02.27 (44.87)
 18 Ozonoff, Alexander  12 SMST-CT              3:32.39    3:02.44        
                  44.95     1:31.86 (46.91)     2:17.93 (46.07)     3:02.44 (44.51)
 19 Goel, Jai           12 SMST-CT              3:20.41    3:04.31        
                  45.30     1:32.04 (46.74)     2:18.84 (46.80)     3:04.31 (45.47)
 20 Fernandes, Aidan M  12 COND-MR              3:07.07    3:04.85        
                                1:33.03 ( )   3:04.85 (1:31.82)                    
 21 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              3:25.36    3:11.37        
                                1:32.32 ( )   3:11.37 (1:39.05)                    
 22 Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:21.82        
                  49.07     1:40.41 (51.34)     2:30.83 (50.42)     3:21.82 (50.99)
 23 Poveromo, Brandon   10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:38.88        
                  51.87     1:46.86 (54.99)     2:42.56 (55.70)     3:38.88 (56.32)
 24 Germosen, Gavin R   11 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:55.99        
                  54.84                             2:57.51 ( )     3:55.99 (58.48)
 -- Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              2:54.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              3:26.99    3:00.05        
                  41.51     1:27.24 (45.73)     2:14.52 (47.28)     3:00.05 (45.53)
  2 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               3:31.60    3:00.58        
                  41.21     1:28.13 (46.92)     2:15.31 (47.18)     3:00.58 (45.27)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             3:16.37    3:01.98        
                  40.88     1:29.05 (48.17)     2:16.27 (47.22)     3:01.98 (45.71)
  4 Hua, Harrison Y     12 CDOG-CT              3:17.23    3:12.62        
                                1:32.77 ( )   3:12.62 (1:39.85)                    
  5 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:18.78        
                  45.32     1:38.47 (53.15)     2:30.31 (51.84)     3:18.78 (48.47)
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                3:40.28    3:19.51        
                                1:37.75 ( )   3:19.51 (1:41.76)                    
  7 Ozonoff, Alexander  12 SMST-CT              3:39.56    3:19.99        
                  46.98     1:37.88 (50.90)     2:28.47 (50.59)     3:19.99 (51.52)
  8 Oliver, Justin A    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:18.16    3:21.76        
                  46.73     1:38.73 (52.00)     2:31.47 (52.74)     3:21.76 (50.29)
  9 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:23.60        
                                1:35.78 ( )   3:23.60 (1:47.82)                    
 10 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:24.41        
                  48.44     1:40.45 (52.01)     2:34.38 (53.93)     3:24.41 (50.03)
 11 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:31.27        
                  47.07     1:40.13 (53.06)     2:35.78 (55.65)     3:31.27 (55.49)
 12 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:31.29        
                                1:43.96 ( )   3:31.29 (1:47.33)                    
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              3:42.00    3:31.85        
                  48.66     1:43.48 (54.82)     2:38.57 (55.09)     3:31.85 (53.28)
 14 Oppenheim, Nate     10 SMST-CT              3:45.49    3:38.42        
                  50.00     1:47.86 (57.86)     2:46.16 (58.30)     3:38.42 (52.26)
 15 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR              3:59.11    3:44.49        
                  50.90     1:49.26 (58.36)     2:48.87 (59.61)     3:44.49 (55.62)
 16 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:53.24        
                  54.62     1:54.29 (59.67)     2:53.45 (59.16)     3:53.24 (59.79)
 17 Yu, Steven S        11 COND-MR              4:25.00    3:53.27        
                                1:53.52 ( )   3:53.27 (1:59.75)                    
 18 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:57.11        
                  54.01   1:55.66 (1:01.65)     2:55.41 (59.75)   3:57.11 (1:01.70)
 19 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              4:15.99    4:12.41        
                  59.52   2:05.39 (1:05.87)   3:09.98 (1:04.59)   4:12.41 (1:02.43)
 -- Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      False start
                  43.16     1:29.22 (46.06)     2:14.51 (45.29)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             2:42.99    2:52.97        
                  36.53     1:20.56 (44.03)     2:08.24 (47.68)     2:52.97 (44.73)
  2 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             3:01.99    2:53.44        
                                1:21.53 ( )   2:53.44 (1:31.91)                    
  3 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:57.89        
                  39.89     1:28.12 (48.23)     2:14.37 (46.25)     2:57.89 (43.52)
  4 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             2:51.99    2:58.77        
                  36.76     1:20.48 (43.72)     2:07.84 (47.36)     2:58.77 (50.93)
 -- Kelley, Pavel M     11 COND-MR              3:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.65     1:46.20 (56.55)        DQ (1:57.01)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             2:53.47    2:42.25        
                  33.41     1:18.59 (45.18)     2:07.16 (48.57)     2:42.25 (35.09)
  2 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR             2:52.61    2:43.84        
                  35.26     1:15.72 (40.46)     2:06.04 (50.32)     2:43.84 (37.80)
  3 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.19        
                  33.32     1:18.06 (44.74)     2:08.59 (50.53)     2:44.19 (35.60)
  4 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              2:52.99    2:46.18        
                  38.71     1:22.53 (43.82)     2:09.81 (47.28)     2:46.18 (36.37)
  5 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR               2:59.81    2:47.63        
                                1:19.04 ( )   2:47.63 (1:28.59)                    
  6 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               3:01.56    2:48.69        
                  39.05     1:21.39 (42.34)     2:09.06 (47.67)     2:48.69 (39.63)
  7 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               3:25.00    2:51.13        
                  39.19     1:26.63 (47.44)     2:13.37 (46.74)     2:51.13 (37.76)
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                3:28.91    2:51.17        
                  39.38     1:22.67 (43.29)     2:14.47 (51.80)     2:51.17 (36.70)
  9 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR              3:13.90    2:54.95        
                                1:20.96 ( )   2:54.95 (1:33.99)                    
 10 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              3:25.77    2:56.74        
                  36.96     1:22.08 (45.12)     2:17.43 (55.35)     2:56.74 (39.31)
 11 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              2:56.11    2:56.88        
                  37.81     1:23.72 (45.91)     2:16.46 (52.74)     2:56.88 (40.42)
 12 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             3:13.30    2:59.58        
                  36.33     1:23.98 (47.65)     2:21.30 (57.32)     2:59.58 (38.28)
 13 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              3:03.42    3:00.00        
                  39.33     1:26.71 (47.38)     2:20.66 (53.95)     3:00.00 (39.34)
 14 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.11        
                                1:25.46 ( )   3:00.11 (1:34.65)                    
 15 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:01.16        
                  40.56     1:28.94 (48.38)     2:20.48 (51.54)     3:01.16 (40.68)
 16 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR              3:11.42    3:01.88        
                  39.56     1:24.99 (45.43)     2:22.66 (57.67)     3:01.88 (39.22)
 17 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              3:01.91    3:02.95        
                  40.76     1:26.39 (45.63)     2:23.23 (56.84)     3:02.95 (39.72)
 18 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                3:16.83    3:03.43        
                  40.21     1:27.07 (46.86)     2:24.81 (57.74)     3:03.43 (38.62)
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              3:06.00    3:03.70        
                  42.55     1:30.24 (47.69)     2:23.29 (53.05)     3:03.70 (40.41)
 20 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              3:24.06    3:05.52        
                  37.69     1:27.28 (49.59)     2:23.17 (55.89)     3:05.52 (42.35)
 21 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR              3:50.11    3:06.50        
                  41.15     1:25.12 (43.97)     2:21.21 (56.09)     3:06.50 (45.29)
 22 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              3:07.57    3:08.80        
                  43.89     1:32.58 (48.69)     2:27.53 (54.95)     3:08.80 (41.27)
 23 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.37        
                  45.10     1:34.21 (49.11)     2:26.50 (52.29)     3:10.37 (43.87)
 24 Bice, Cian G         9 UQNS-MR              3:31.88    3:11.76        
                                1:30.62 ( )   3:11.76 (1:41.14)                    
 25 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              3:35.28    3:14.45        
                  44.82     1:31.74 (46.92)     2:28.99 (57.25)     3:14.45 (45.46)
 26 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              3:40.64    3:14.75        
                  44.64     1:32.90 (48.26)     2:31.91 (59.01)     3:14.75 (42.84)
 27 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR              3:18.77    3:20.69        
                  45.46     1:38.84 (53.38)     2:32.80 (53.96)     3:20.69 (47.89)
 28 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              4:15.96    3:28.01        
                  48.81     1:43.17 (54.36)   2:43.89 (1:00.72)     3:28.01 (44.12)
 -- Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             3:58.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.95     1:43.21 (52.26)   2:49.84 (1:06.63)                    
 -- Beehler, Matthew C  11 LBA-MR               2:56.84         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.69     1:18.69 (42.00)     2:12.41 (53.72)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
                26.49  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
                27.39  ZONE ZONES
                29.19  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR                25.12      25.54 SRZN   
  2 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR                27.51      26.86 ZONE   
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     14 WEST-MR                27.49      26.92 ZONE   
  4 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR                27.69      27.35 ZONE   
  5 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR                27.85      27.65 JO     
  6 Chang, Justin J     14 Storm-MR               28.46      27.69 JO     
  7 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR                27.53      27.80 JO     
  8 Jung, Min Jun       14 COND-MR                28.51      27.93 JO     
  9 Oliver, Kevin S     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.71      27.96 JO     
 10 Spencer, Kyle A     14 WEST-MR                27.90      28.25 JO     
 10 Suba, Mason J       13 SMST-CT                28.71      28.25 JO     
 12 Lipping, Ronan K    14 RA-MR                  28.51      28.33 JO     
 13 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR                 28.13      28.35 JO     
 14 Fry, Patrick S      14 SMST-CT                28.46      28.40 JO     
 15 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR                28.31      28.43 JO     
 16 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR               29.42      28.46 JO     
 17 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR                28.62      28.51 JO     
 18 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR                28.46      28.59 JO     
 19 Mui, Tyler S        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.14      28.64 JO     
 20 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR               30.62      28.74 JO     
 21 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR                32.63      28.83 JO     
 22 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.98      28.88 JO     
 23 Briand, William G   14 SMST-CT                31.70      28.93 JO     
 24 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR                31.06      28.94 JO     
 25 Hu, Benjamin        14 WEST-MR                29.50      29.00 JO     
 26 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR                29.07      29.08 JO     
 26 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR                 30.25      29.08 JO     
 28 Stevens, Luke J     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.30      29.09 JO     
 29 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                  29.90      29.12 JO     
 30 Li, Max J           13 WEST-MR                29.42      29.13 JO     
 31 Hernandez, Juan C   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.46      29.17 JO     
 32 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR                29.85      29.31        
 33 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR                29.93      29.34        
 34 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR                31.35      29.47        
 35 Li, Tyler           14 UQNS-MR                29.63      29.60        
 36 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.11      29.83        
 37 Barber, Korey Z     13 SMST-CT                31.31      29.97        
 38 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR                31.96      29.99        
 39 Tagliaferri, Justi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.58      30.00        
 40 Deemer, Adam R      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.20      30.24        
 41 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 COND-MR                31.87      30.31        
 42 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR                31.29      30.38        
 43 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR                30.66      30.41        
 44 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR                32.30      30.56        
 45 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR                32.16      30.78        
 46 Lemma, Anthony L    13 SMST-CT                32.35      30.88        
 47 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR                32.31      30.91        
 48 Xu, Daniel          13 RA-MR                  34.50      30.97        
 49 Paseltiner, Benjam  14 COND-MR                32.23      30.98        
 49 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR                33.03      30.98        
 51 Aiello, Michael A   13 SMST-CT                33.07      31.09        
 52 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR                30.99      31.17        
 53 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR               33.47      31.26        
 54 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR                31.73      31.41        
 55 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ                34.93      31.48        
 56 Tatynskiy, Alec     13 FREE-MR                32.43      31.58        
 57 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR                33.22      31.65        
 58 Lu, Justin Y        13 COND-MR                34.38      31.74        
 59 Nizzardo, Joey A    13 SMST-CT                32.85      31.81        
 60 Sheridan, Aidan M   14 RA-MR                  31.96      32.16        
 61 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR               33.02      32.24        
 62 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ                30.95      32.32        
 63 Levine, Evan H      13 CDOG-CT                33.32      32.53        
 64 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR                33.34      32.68        
 65 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR                39.05      33.15        
 66 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR                32.99      33.19        
 67 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR                39.84      34.76        
 68 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR                 38.36      34.81        
 69 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR               33.99      35.73        
 70 Ormiston, Michael   13 LBA-MR                 37.89      36.90        
 71 Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR                42.77      39.59        
 72 Rearick, Nate T     13 CDOG-CT                49.51      47.10        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.39  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
                57.39  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
                59.19  ZONE ZONES
              1:02.89  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     14 WEST-MR                58.74      58.42 ZONE   
                  28.03       58.42 (30.39)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR              1:00.64      59.06 ZONE   
                  28.68       59.06 (30.38)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              1:00.23      59.30 JO     
                  28.58       59.30 (30.72)                                        
  4 Jung, Min Jun       14 COND-MR              1:03.46      59.76 JO     
                  28.78       59.76 (30.98)                                        
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 RA-MR                1:00.62      59.81 JO     
                  28.71       59.81 (31.10)                                        
  6 Oliver, Kevin S     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.55    1:00.19 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.19 (31.24)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              1:00.69    1:00.60 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.60 (31.27)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR              1:01.80    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)                                        
  9 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              1:01.79    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.49     1:00.83 (31.34)                                        
 10 Fry, Patrick S      14 SMST-CT              1:01.63    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.88     1:01.11 (31.23)                                        
 11 Chang, Justin J     14 Storm-MR             1:05.05    1:01.12 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)                                        
 12 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              1:02.21    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.95     1:01.58 (31.63)                                        
 13 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              1:01.84    1:01.67 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.67 (32.09)                                        
 14 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              1:04.46    1:02.11 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.11 (32.69)                                        
 15 Lipping, Ronan K    14 RA-MR                1:04.00    1:02.15 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.15 (32.33)                                        
 16 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               1:04.44    1:02.36 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.36 (32.12)                                        
 16 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              1:03.24    1:02.36 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.36 (32.34)                                        
 18 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             1:05.28    1:02.98        
                  30.33     1:02.98 (32.65)                                        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A     14 WEST-MR              1:02.94    1:03.04        
                  30.31     1:03.04 (32.73)                                        
 20 Briand, William G   14 SMST-CT              1:12.20    1:03.48        
                  30.31     1:03.48 (33.17)                                        
 21 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:05.86    1:03.84        
                  30.25     1:03.84 (33.59)                                        
 22 Deemer, Adam R      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.13    1:04.30        
                  30.90     1:04.30 (33.40)                                        
 23 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:04.39        
                  30.88     1:04.39 (33.51)                                        
 24 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              1:09.31    1:04.49        
                  31.04     1:04.49 (33.45)                                        
 25 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:05.05        
                  32.00     1:05.05 (33.05)                                        
 26 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.22    1:05.15        
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)                                        
 27 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                1:05.50    1:05.20        
                  31.51     1:05.20 (33.69)                                        
 28 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:05.38        
                  31.01     1:05.38 (34.37)                                        
 28 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              1:08.58    1:05.38        
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)                                        
 30 Barber, Korey Z     13 SMST-CT              1:09.31    1:05.44        
                  31.74     1:05.44 (33.70)                                        
 31 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              1:04.10    1:05.52        
                  30.70     1:05.52 (34.82)                                        
 32 Tagliaferri, Justi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.96    1:05.72        
                  31.00     1:05.72 (34.72)                                        
 33 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:05.81        
                  31.09     1:05.81 (34.72)                                        
 34 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              1:16.06    1:05.92        
                  31.80     1:05.92 (34.12)                                        
 34 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               1:06.68    1:05.92        
                  31.30     1:05.92 (34.62)                                        
 36 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:06.18        
                  32.11     1:06.18 (34.07)                                        
 37 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              1:09.45    1:06.38        
                  32.12     1:06.38 (34.26)                                        
 38 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.91    1:06.75        
                  31.83     1:06.75 (34.92)                                        
 39 Lemma, Anthony L    13 SMST-CT              1:12.22    1:06.86        
                  32.21     1:06.86 (34.65)                                        
 40 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              1:08.73    1:07.14        
                  31.93     1:07.14 (35.21)                                        
 41 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:07.28        
                  32.44     1:07.28 (34.84)                                        
 42 Li, Max J           13 WEST-MR              1:06.31    1:08.08        
                  31.27     1:08.08 (36.81)                                        
 43 Xu, Daniel          13 RA-MR                1:14.28    1:08.49        
                  32.39     1:08.49 (36.10)                                        
 44 Nizzardo, Joey A    13 SMST-CT              1:13.97    1:08.70        
                  33.55     1:08.70 (35.15)                                        
 45 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              1:15.41    1:09.70        
                  33.88     1:09.70 (35.82)                                        
 46 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              1:17.29    1:10.05        
                  34.12     1:10.05 (35.93)                                        
 47 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              1:03.99    1:10.11        
                  32.91     1:10.11 (37.20)                                        
 48 Paseltiner, Benjam  14 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:10.49        
                  33.35     1:10.49 (37.14)                                        
 49 Aiello, Michael A   13 SMST-CT              1:13.81    1:10.56        
                  33.57     1:10.56 (36.99)                                        
 50 Calero, Markus A    13 COND-MR              1:25.08    1:10.74        
                  34.21     1:10.74 (36.53)                                        
 51 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             1:10.45    1:10.99        
                  34.35     1:10.99 (36.64)                                        
 52 Lu, Justin Y        13 COND-MR              1:19.05    1:11.20        
                  33.34     1:11.20 (37.86)                                        
 53 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              1:13.04    1:11.58        
                  33.83     1:11.58 (37.75)                                        
 54 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                1:20.84    1:11.77        
                  34.84     1:11.77 (36.93)                                        
 55 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              1:16.15    1:11.92        
                  34.31     1:11.92 (37.61)                                        
 56 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:10.84    1:12.27        
                  34.46     1:12.27 (37.81)                                        
 57 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              1:28.91    1:12.42        
                  34.39     1:12.42 (38.03)                                        
 58 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              1:15.33    1:14.70        
                  35.14     1:14.70 (39.56)                                        
 59 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:18.83        
                  37.42     1:18.83 (41.41)                                        
 60 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:19.84        
                  37.52     1:19.84 (42.32)                                        
 61 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:22.70        
 62 Rearick, Nate T     13 CDOG-CT              1:40.51    1:42.76        
                  49.77     1:42.76 (52.99)                                        
 -- Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             1:12.58         DQ        
      False start
                  32.11                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:03.59  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:08.59  ZONE ZONES
              1:13.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              1:01.82    1:00.97 SRZN   
                  29.33     1:00.97 (31.64)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     14 WEST-MR              1:03.83    1:05.32 ZONE   
                  31.72     1:05.32 (33.60)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              1:06.25    1:07.36 ZONE   
                  32.93     1:07.36 (34.43)                                        
  4 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              1:07.31    1:08.12 ZONE   
  5 Hu, Benjamin        14 WEST-MR              1:08.90    1:10.08 JO     
                  35.10     1:10.08 (34.98)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:19.70    1:11.32 JO     
                  35.54     1:11.32 (35.78)                                        
  7 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             1:13.95    1:11.34 JO     
                  34.93     1:11.34 (36.41)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR              1:09.77    1:11.34 JO     
                  34.55     1:11.34 (36.79)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              1:11.81    1:11.93 JO     
 10 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               1:14.48    1:11.95 JO     
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)                                        
 11 Fry, Patrick S      14 SMST-CT              1:12.78    1:12.37 JO     
                  36.02     1:12.37 (36.35)                                        
 12 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              1:13.87    1:12.72 JO     
                  35.47     1:12.72 (37.25)                                        
 13 Melanson, Derek I   14 CDOG-CT              1:13.56    1:13.06 JO     
                  35.57     1:13.06 (37.49)                                        
 14 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              1:12.80    1:13.18 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.18 (37.73)                                        
 15 Lipping, Ronan K    14 RA-MR                1:16.00    1:13.20 JO     
                  35.53     1:13.20 (37.67)                                        
 16 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               1:16.98    1:13.35 JO     
 17 Jung, Min Jun       14 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:13.40 JO     
 17 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:13.40 JO     
                  36.15     1:13.40 (37.25)                                        
 19 Briand, William G   14 SMST-CT              1:17.30    1:14.06        
 20 Chang, Justin J     14 Storm-MR             1:18.03    1:14.08        
                  36.07     1:14.08 (38.01)                                        
 21 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:15.38        
                  36.95     1:15.38 (38.43)                                        
 22 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:16.21        
 23 Lemma, Anthony L    13 SMST-CT              1:22.12    1:16.66        
                  37.33     1:16.66 (39.33)                                        
 24 Barber, Korey Z     13 SMST-CT              1:21.71    1:16.82        
                  38.14     1:16.82 (38.68)                                        
 25 Deemer, Adam R      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.42    1:17.49        
                  37.70     1:17.49 (39.79)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Juan C   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.21    1:17.55        
                  37.82     1:17.55 (39.73)                                        
 27 Pearce, Stephen P   13 RA-MR                1:19.47    1:17.57        
                  37.17     1:17.57 (40.40)                                        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             1:20.61    1:17.74        
                  38.01     1:17.74 (39.73)                                        
 29 Li, Max J           13 WEST-MR              1:14.54    1:18.17        
 29 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              1:18.74    1:18.17        
                  38.60     1:18.17 (39.57)                                        
 31 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                1:20.00    1:18.18        
                  37.70     1:18.18 (40.48)                                        
 32 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              1:26.37    1:19.25        
                  39.02     1:19.25 (40.23)                                        
 33 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:20.07        
 34 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              1:22.75    1:20.46        
 35 Mui, Tyler S        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.24    1:20.55        
                  39.16     1:20.55 (41.39)                                        
 36 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             1:23.84    1:20.63        
                  39.67     1:20.63 (40.96)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:20.83        
                  39.37     1:20.83 (41.46)                                        
 38 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              1:25.84    1:21.57        
                  40.07     1:21.57 (41.50)                                        
 39 Xu, Daniel          13 RA-MR                1:27.37    1:21.73        
                  39.41     1:21.73 (42.32)                                        
 40 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              1:16.99    1:22.39        
 41 Sheridan, Aidan M   14 RA-MR                1:27.11    1:23.25        
 42 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              1:25.92    1:23.39        
                  40.26     1:23.39 (43.13)                                        
 43 Nizzardo, Joey A    13 SMST-CT              1:30.45    1:23.95        
                  40.78     1:23.95 (43.17)                                        
 44 Paseltiner, Benjam  14 COND-MR              1:34.54    1:24.08        
                  41.29     1:24.08 (42.79)                                        
 45 Aiello, Michael A   13 SMST-CT              1:30.97    1:24.37        
                  41.32     1:24.37 (43.05)                                        
 46 Levine, Evan H      13 CDOG-CT              1:23.43    1:25.63        
 47 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:22.88    1:25.68        
 48 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              1:30.80    1:27.13        
 49 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:33.96    1:29.55        
 50 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:29.93        
                  42.50     1:29.93 (47.43)                                        
 51 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              1:45.30    1:30.17        
                  44.22     1:30.17 (45.95)                                        
 52 Ormiston, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:41.57    1:33.26        
 53 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                1:35.51    1:34.51        
                  45.83     1:34.51 (48.68)                                        
 54 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR               2:05.63    1:37.65        
 55 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR              2:07.88    2:02.16        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:17.89  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:24.29  ZONE ZONES
              2:37.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 RA-MR                2:13.84    2:18.45 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:09.39 (36.06)     1:44.07 (34.68)     2:18.45 (34.38)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     14 WEST-MR              2:15.07    2:19.85 ZONE   
                  33.12     1:08.78 (35.66)     1:44.69 (35.91)     2:19.85 (35.16)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              2:25.58    2:23.22 ZONE   
                  33.92     1:10.40 (36.48)     1:47.75 (37.35)     2:23.22 (35.47)
  4 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:24.36    2:23.65 ZONE   
                  33.75     1:10.40 (36.65)     1:47.12 (36.72)     2:23.65 (36.53)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:23.95    2:24.92 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.76 (36.21)     1:47.53 (37.77)     2:24.92 (37.39)
  6 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:28.85    2:25.42 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.14 (36.53)     1:48.05 (37.91)     2:25.42 (37.37)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR              2:24.84    2:27.65 JO     
                  35.46     1:12.85 (37.39)     1:50.68 (37.83)     2:27.65 (36.97)
  8 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             2:36.99    2:29.08 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.82 (37.89)     1:51.50 (38.68)     2:29.08 (37.58)
  9 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              2:29.12    2:29.18 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.89 (38.29)     1:52.08 (39.19)     2:29.18 (37.10)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              2:35.88    2:29.41 JO     
                  35.60     1:13.88 (38.28)     1:52.62 (38.74)     2:29.41 (36.79)
 11 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR              2:35.80    2:31.87 JO     
                  36.68     1:15.66 (38.98)     1:54.13 (38.47)     2:31.87 (37.74)
 12 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:32.77 JO     
                  36.31     1:14.07 (37.76)     1:53.76 (39.69)     2:32.77 (39.01)
 13 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:46.17    2:33.96 JO     
                  38.28     1:17.20 (38.92)     1:56.31 (39.11)     2:33.96 (37.65)
 14 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:32.46    2:34.20 JO     
                  37.36     1:16.82 (39.46)     1:56.37 (39.55)     2:34.20 (37.83)
 15 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:38.46    2:34.30 JO     
                  36.21     1:15.76 (39.55)     1:55.84 (40.08)     2:34.30 (38.46)
 16 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:40.49    2:34.68 JO     
                  37.57     1:16.81 (39.24)     1:56.12 (39.31)     2:34.68 (38.56)
 17 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              2:42.31    2:38.67        
                  37.99     1:18.55 (40.56)     1:59.05 (40.50)     2:38.67 (39.62)
 18 Fry, Patrick S      14 SMST-CT              2:46.71    2:39.62        
                  38.56     1:18.57 (40.01)     2:00.29 (41.72)     2:39.62 (39.33)
 19 Stevens, Luke J     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.33    2:40.50        
                  37.71     1:18.64 (40.93)     1:59.97 (41.33)     2:40.50 (40.53)
 20 Briand, William G   14 SMST-CT              2:56.31    2:41.01        
                  38.73     1:20.21 (41.48)     2:01.89 (41.68)     2:41.01 (39.12)
 21 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:41.27        
                  38.66     1:19.50 (40.84)     2:01.21 (41.71)     2:41.27 (40.06)
 22 Chang, Justin J     14 Storm-MR             2:50.99    2:41.52        
                  38.24     1:19.82 (41.58)     2:02.65 (42.83)     2:41.52 (38.87)
 23 Tagliaferri, Justi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.30    2:41.54        
                  37.96     1:18.32 (40.36)     1:59.71 (41.39)     2:41.54 (41.83)
 24 Lipping, Ronan K    14 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:42.55        
                  37.67     1:18.43 (40.76)     2:00.48 (42.05)     2:42.55 (42.07)
 25 Spencer, Kyle A     14 WEST-MR              2:38.02    2:42.72        
                  38.42     1:21.50 (43.08)     2:02.74 (41.24)     2:42.72 (39.98)
 26 Lemma, Anthony L    13 SMST-CT              2:55.74    2:43.44        
                  38.88     1:19.95 (41.07)     2:02.01 (42.06)     2:43.44 (41.43)
 27 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              2:49.82    2:44.43        
                  39.86     1:22.00 (42.14)     2:03.77 (41.77)     2:44.43 (40.66)
 28 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              2:47.65    2:45.63        
                  40.02     1:22.43 (42.41)     2:05.87 (43.44)     2:45.63 (39.76)
 29 Deemer, Adam R      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.36    2:45.69        
                  39.26     1:20.54 (41.28)     2:03.28 (42.74)     2:45.69 (42.41)
 30 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              2:39.58    2:45.94        
                  38.82     1:21.53 (42.71)     2:05.46 (43.93)     2:45.94 (40.48)
 31 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             3:01.65    2:46.71        
                  39.85     1:22.53 (42.68)     2:04.96 (42.43)     2:46.71 (41.75)
 32 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.40    2:47.32        
                  40.16     1:24.18 (44.02)     2:05.82 (41.64)     2:47.32 (41.50)
 33 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                2:55.50    2:49.10        
                  40.63     1:23.44 (42.81)     2:07.02 (43.58)     2:49.10 (42.08)
 34 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             3:07.99    2:52.45        
                  39.86     1:22.73 (42.87)     2:07.40 (44.67)     2:52.45 (45.05)
 35 Aiello, Michael A   13 SMST-CT              3:10.21    2:52.72        
                  42.31     1:26.88 (44.57)     2:10.40 (43.52)     2:52.72 (42.32)
 36 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              3:07.79    2:54.94        
                  42.16     1:26.52 (44.36)     2:11.77 (45.25)     2:54.94 (43.17)
 37 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              2:53.57    2:55.05        
                  43.28     1:27.92 (44.64)     2:13.00 (45.08)     2:55.05 (42.05)
 38 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              3:13.29    2:55.32        
                  40.52     1:24.55 (44.03)     2:09.92 (45.37)     2:55.32 (45.40)
 39 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              2:46.99    2:55.53        
                  40.84     1:25.72 (44.88)     2:11.26 (45.54)     2:55.53 (44.27)
 40 Xu, Daniel          13 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:56.35        
                  41.52     1:26.58 (45.06)     2:11.73 (45.15)     2:56.35 (44.62)
 41 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              3:08.99    2:58.26        
                  41.55     1:26.68 (45.13)     2:13.16 (46.48)     2:58.26 (45.10)
 42 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             2:51.99    2:59.33        
                  42.90     1:28.90 (46.00)     2:14.93 (46.03)     2:59.33 (44.40)
 43 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              3:14.52    3:02.42        
                  42.34     1:29.29 (46.95)     2:17.79 (48.50)     3:02.42 (44.63)
 44 Paseltiner, Benjam  14 COND-MR              3:07.03    3:02.99        
                  42.73     1:29.07 (46.34)     2:17.25 (48.18)     3:02.99 (45.74)
 45 Lu, Justin Y        13 COND-MR              3:16.77    3:05.85        
                  44.35     1:31.71 (47.36)     2:19.35 (47.64)     3:05.85 (46.50)
 45 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:05.85        
                  43.77     1:31.34 (47.57)     2:18.90 (47.56)     3:05.85 (46.95)
 47 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:08.74        
                  44.84     1:32.64 (47.80)     2:22.47 (49.83)     3:08.74 (46.27)
 48 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              2:57.63    3:11.45        
                  44.40     1:31.84 (47.44)     2:22.20 (50.36)     3:11.45 (49.25)
 49 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                3:25.29    3:15.46        
                  45.14     1:35.89 (50.75)     2:27.80 (51.91)     3:15.46 (47.66)
 50 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              3:14.60    3:16.02        
                  45.54     1:35.15 (49.61)     2:26.94 (51.79)     3:16.02 (49.08)
 51 Calero, Markus A    13 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.08        
                  46.76     1:40.32 (53.56)   3:27.08 (1:46.76)                    
 52 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              3:33.21    3:35.50        
                                1:44.01 ( )     2:40.52 (56.51)     3:35.50 (54.98)
 53 Rearick, Nate T     13 CDOG-CT              4:15.51    3:56.40        
                  57.86     1:57.62 (59.76)   2:58.59 (1:00.97)     3:56.40 (57.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:12.49  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:17.99  ZONE ZONES
              1:23.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              1:15.07    1:14.65 ZONE   
                  35.78     1:14.65 (38.87)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     14 WEST-MR              1:15.17    1:16.58 ZONE   
                  36.35     1:16.58 (40.23)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              1:15.56    1:17.11 ZONE   
                  36.96     1:17.11 (40.15)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              1:14.64    1:17.61 ZONE   
                  36.48     1:17.61 (41.13)                                        
  5 Oliver, Kevin S     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.64    1:17.68 ZONE   
                  36.38     1:17.68 (41.30)                                        
  6 Spencer, Kyle A     14 WEST-MR              1:18.61    1:19.40 JO     
                  37.98     1:19.40 (41.42)                                        
  7 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR              1:20.20    1:19.55 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.55 (41.96)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              1:20.30    1:19.70 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.70 (42.17)                                        
  9 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              1:20.39    1:19.78 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.78 (42.08)                                        
 10 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               1:21.94    1:20.78 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.78 (42.37)                                        
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             1:23.44    1:20.96 JO     
                  38.72     1:20.96 (42.24)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:31.56    1:21.01 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.01 (42.27)                                        
 13 Jung, Min Jun       14 COND-MR              1:22.30    1:21.17 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.17 (42.02)                                        
 14 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              1:22.50    1:21.87 JO     
                  39.00     1:21.87 (42.87)                                        
 15 Tagliaferri, Justi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.04    1:22.02 JO     
                  39.26     1:22.02 (42.76)                                        
 16 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              1:21.82    1:22.74 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.74 (43.83)                                        
 17 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:22.80 JO     
                  39.69     1:22.80 (43.11)                                        
 18 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.67    1:22.81 JO     
                  38.62     1:22.81 (44.19)                                        
 19 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               1:55.86    1:24.03        
                  39.42     1:24.03 (44.61)                                        
 20 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:24.64        
                  40.20     1:24.64 (44.44)                                        
 21 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              1:23.16    1:25.02        
                  40.81     1:25.02 (44.21)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin J     14 Storm-MR             1:28.66    1:25.20        
                  40.18     1:25.20 (45.02)                                        
 23 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              1:33.05    1:25.72        
                  42.86     1:25.72 (42.86)                                        
 24 Lipping, Ronan K    14 RA-MR                1:26.00    1:25.92        
                  40.71     1:25.92 (45.21)                                        
 25 Lemma, Anthony L    13 SMST-CT              1:31.74    1:26.13        
                  39.76     1:26.13 (46.37)                                        
 26 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:26.48        
                  41.74     1:26.48 (44.74)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              1:41.25    1:26.88        
                  40.87     1:26.88 (46.01)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:26.90        
                  41.26     1:26.90 (45.64)                                        
 29 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              1:33.74    1:27.04        
                  41.84     1:27.04 (45.20)                                        
 30 Lu, Justin Y        13 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:27.76        
                  41.52     1:27.76 (46.24)                                        
 31 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:29.41    1:28.02        
                  40.51     1:28.02 (47.51)                                        
 32 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:31.97        
                  44.01     1:31.97 (47.96)                                        
 33 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              1:43.19    1:32.27        
                  44.02     1:32.27 (48.25)                                        
 34 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             1:39.76    1:32.99        
                  43.95     1:32.99 (49.04)                                        
 35 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:33.52        
                  45.00     1:33.52 (48.52)                                        
 36 Barber, Korey Z     13 SMST-CT              1:36.43    1:33.64        
                  45.08     1:33.64 (48.56)                                        
 37 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.13    1:34.01        
                  45.24     1:34.01 (48.77)                                        
 38 Li, Max J           13 WEST-MR              1:39.87    1:34.57        
                  44.57     1:34.57 (50.00)                                        
 39 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              1:38.79    1:35.55        
                  46.03     1:35.55 (49.52)                                        
 40 Xu, Daniel          13 RA-MR                1:41.37    1:35.77        
                  44.93     1:35.77 (50.84)                                        
 41 Nizzardo, Joey A    13 SMST-CT              1:53.83    1:35.85        
                  46.73     1:35.85 (49.12)                                        
 42 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             1:37.06    1:36.28        
                  47.44     1:36.28 (48.84)                                        
 43 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              1:35.23    1:36.86        
                  45.36     1:36.86 (51.50)                                        
 44 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              1:41.79    1:37.78        
                  47.32     1:37.78 (50.46)                                        
 45 Paseltiner, Benjam  14 COND-MR              1:38.61    1:38.24        
                  47.76     1:38.24 (50.48)                                        
 46 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:40.80        
                  46.80     1:40.80 (54.00)                                        
 47 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:33.92    1:41.03        
                  49.59     1:41.03 (51.44)                                        
 48 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              1:54.47    1:41.24        
                  49.48     1:41.24 (51.76)                                        
 49 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              1:47.68    1:41.36        
                  47.06     1:41.36 (54.30)                                        
 50 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:44.40        
                  47.19     1:44.40 (57.21)                                        
 51 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:44.60        
                  48.79     1:44.60 (55.81)                                        
 52 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              1:50.58    1:49.84        
                  51.25     1:49.84 (58.59)                                        
 53 Calero, Markus A    13 COND-MR              2:07.85    1:51.05        
                  49.53   1:51.05 (1:01.52)                                        
 54 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                2:00.64    1:51.97        
                  51.36   1:51.97 (1:00.61)                                        
 55 Rearick, Nate T     13 CDOG-CT              1:59.51    2:08.63        
 -- Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              1:34.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.93                                                            
 -- Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             1:27.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.23                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:37.19  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:46.79  ZONE ZONES
              3:01.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:39.78    2:32.73 SRZN   
                  35.14     1:13.58 (38.44)     1:52.84 (39.26)     2:32.73 (39.89)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:41.40    2:36.56 SZNB   
                                1:16.89 ( )   2:36.56 (1:19.67)                    
  3 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:32.42    2:38.03 ZONE   
                  36.65     1:16.93 (40.28)     1:56.85 (39.92)     2:38.03 (41.18)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     14 WEST-MR              2:40.70    2:48.47 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.12 (43.21)     2:05.64 (43.52)     2:48.47 (42.83)
  5 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:58.30    2:49.33 JO     
                  38.41     1:21.43 (43.02)     2:04.73 (43.30)     2:49.33 (44.60)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:48.73    2:50.64 JO     
                  38.43     1:21.89 (43.46)     2:06.56 (44.67)     2:50.64 (44.08)
  7 Li, Tyler           14 UQNS-MR              2:45.61    2:50.72 JO     
                                1:20.99 ( )   2:50.72 (1:29.73)                    
  8 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             3:01.25    2:51.87 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.13 (44.41)     2:08.35 (44.22)     2:51.87 (43.52)
  9 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR              2:53.39    2:52.97 JO     
                  39.63     1:24.01 (44.38)     2:09.49 (45.48)     2:52.97 (43.48)
 10 Spencer, Kyle A     14 WEST-MR              2:50.22    2:53.17 JO     
                  39.46     1:24.06 (44.60)     2:09.43 (45.37)     2:53.17 (43.74)
 11 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.06    2:53.21 JO     
                  39.96     1:23.71 (43.75)     2:08.86 (45.15)     2:53.21 (44.35)
 12 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              2:50.37    2:53.73 JO     
                  40.38     1:24.48 (44.10)     2:10.12 (45.64)     2:53.73 (43.61)
 13 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              2:49.10    2:54.21 JO     
                  39.87     1:23.68 (43.81)     2:08.44 (44.76)     2:54.21 (45.77)
 14 Oliver, Kevin S     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.36    2:55.04 JO     
                  38.05     1:22.28 (44.23)     2:08.79 (46.51)     2:55.04 (46.25)
 15 Mui, Tyler S        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.24    2:55.50 JO     
                                1:26.16 ( )   2:55.50 (1:29.34)                    
 16 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              2:59.94    2:56.68 JO     
                  39.70     1:24.85 (45.15)     2:10.90 (46.05)     2:56.68 (45.78)
 17 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:57.93    2:57.80 JO     
                  40.56     1:25.47 (44.91)     2:12.12 (46.65)     2:57.80 (45.68)
 18 Tagliaferri, Justi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.81    2:57.93 JO     
                  40.77     1:25.50 (44.73)     2:12.23 (46.73)     2:57.93 (45.70)
 19 Stevens, Luke J     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.01    2:58.23 JO     
                                1:26.40 ( )   2:58.23 (1:31.83)                    
 20 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              3:02.54    2:58.42 JO     
                  40.83     1:25.12 (44.29)     2:13.16 (48.04)     2:58.42 (45.26)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             3:07.52    2:59.32 JO     
                  41.20     1:26.36 (45.16)     2:13.00 (46.64)     2:59.32 (46.32)
 22 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              2:56.57    3:00.46 JO     
                  41.20     1:27.37 (46.17)     2:15.21 (47.84)     3:00.46 (45.25)
 23 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              3:03.56    3:01.09 JO     
                                1:26.84 ( )   3:01.09 (1:34.25)                    
 24 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              3:42.02    3:04.07        
                  43.17     1:30.65 (47.48)     2:17.65 (47.00)     3:04.07 (46.42)
 25 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              3:25.60    3:05.45        
                  43.64     1:31.91 (48.27)     2:19.51 (47.60)     3:05.45 (45.94)
 26 Lu, Justin Y        13 COND-MR              2:55.51    3:06.36        
                                1:27.29 ( )   3:06.36 (1:39.07)                    
 27 Chang, Justin J     14 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:07.56        
                                1:31.50 ( )   3:07.56 (1:36.06)                    
 28 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:07.70        
                  43.78     1:31.93 (48.15)     2:20.15 (48.22)     3:07.70 (47.55)
 29 Lemma, Anthony L    13 SMST-CT              3:14.93    3:08.26        
                  41.44     1:28.86 (47.42)     2:18.03 (49.17)     3:08.26 (50.23)
 30 Melanson, Derek I   14 CDOG-CT              3:39.93    3:08.51        
                  42.43     1:30.87 (48.44)     2:20.10 (49.23)     3:08.51 (48.41)
 31 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              3:14.33    3:11.72        
                                1:33.11 ( )   3:11.72 (1:38.61)                    
 32 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             3:12.06    3:12.51        
                  44.50     1:34.36 (49.86)     2:24.27 (49.91)     3:12.51 (48.24)
 33 Pearce, Stephen P   13 RA-MR                3:13.76    3:12.87        
                  41.35     1:29.38 (48.03)     2:20.63 (51.25)     3:12.87 (52.24)
 34 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              3:03.91    3:12.88        
                  42.50     1:30.44 (47.94)     2:22.14 (51.70)     3:12.88 (50.74)
 35 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              3:42.92    3:13.49        
                  44.65     1:33.78 (49.13)     2:25.27 (51.49)     3:13.49 (48.22)
 36 Tatynskiy, Alec     13 FREE-MR              3:16.56    3:16.92        
                  46.72     1:37.91 (51.19)     2:30.29 (52.38)     3:16.92 (46.63)
 37 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              3:15.73    3:17.87        
                  45.89     1:35.84 (49.95)     2:28.32 (52.48)     3:17.87 (49.55)
 38 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              3:36.02    3:22.32        
                  46.60     1:39.15 (52.55)     2:32.11 (52.96)     3:22.32 (50.21)
 39 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              3:41.19    3:24.94        
                                1:40.43 ( )   3:24.94 (1:44.51)                    
 40 Sheridan, Aidan M   14 RA-MR                3:38.23    3:26.57        
                                1:37.06 ( )   3:26.57 (1:49.51)                    
 41 Paseltiner, Benjam  14 COND-MR              3:32.11    3:27.69        
                  48.77     1:41.64 (52.87)     2:35.83 (54.19)     3:27.69 (51.86)
 42 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:28.19        
                  48.25     1:43.23 (54.98)     2:36.69 (53.46)     3:28.19 (51.50)
 43 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:29.35        
                  47.03     1:40.52 (53.49)     2:35.00 (54.48)     3:29.35 (54.35)
 44 Zheng, Young        13 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:35.36        
                  49.17     1:43.50 (54.33)     2:39.93 (56.43)     3:35.36 (55.43)
 45 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              3:30.69    3:41.67        
                  48.44     1:44.96 (56.52)     2:42.94 (57.98)     3:41.67 (58.73)
 46 Elkommos Youssef,   14 COND-MR              4:01.31    3:42.33        
                  47.92     1:44.64 (56.72)     2:44.16 (59.52)     3:42.33 (58.17)
 47 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:53.16        
                                1:49.93 ( )   3:53.16 (2:03.23)                    
 48 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:58.01        
                                1:54.21 ( )   3:58.01 (2:03.80)                    
 49 Rearick, Nate T     13 CDOG-CT              4:15.51    4:10.93        
                  59.35   2:02.20 (1:02.85)   3:07.99 (1:05.79)   4:10.93 (1:02.94)
 -- Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR              3:38.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.48   2:23.23 (1:15.75)   3:43.94 (1:20.71)        DQ (1:17.56)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:02.79  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:05.79  ZONE ZONES
              1:10.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              1:02.12    1:03.87 ZONE   
                  29.71     1:03.87 (34.16)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:04.62 ZONE   
                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:06.78 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.78 (35.56)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR              1:08.51    1:06.97 JO     
  5 Suba, Mason J       13 SMST-CT              1:08.76    1:07.17 JO     
                  31.10     1:07.17 (36.07)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               1:10.39    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.36 (35.17)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Juan C   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.11    1:07.67 JO     
                  31.36     1:07.67 (36.31)                                        
  8 Jung, Min Jun       14 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:07.95 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)                                        
  9 Spencer, Kyle A     14 WEST-MR              1:07.01    1:08.55 JO     
 10 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:14.61    1:08.70 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.70 (36.07)                                        
 11 Fry, Patrick S      14 SMST-CT              1:10.75    1:08.71 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.71 (36.08)                                        
 12 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             1:15.80    1:09.73 JO     
 13 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:09.91 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.91 (37.31)                                        
 14 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              1:10.13    1:10.47 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.47 (37.50)                                        
 15 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              1:17.21    1:11.36        
                  32.82     1:11.36 (38.54)                                        
 16 Oliver, Kevin S     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.14    1:11.68        
                  32.87     1:11.68 (38.81)                                        
 17 Melanson, Derek I   14 CDOG-CT              1:14.34    1:11.78        
                  32.95     1:11.78 (38.83)                                        
 18 Hu, Benjamin        14 WEST-MR              1:07.90    1:11.87        
                  33.43     1:11.87 (38.44)                                        
 19 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:11.94        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              1:16.10    1:11.98        
                  33.57     1:11.98 (38.41)                                        
 21 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:12.41        
                  33.90     1:12.41 (38.51)                                        
 22 Tagliaferri, Justi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.21    1:12.56        
 23 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              1:14.65    1:13.17        
 24 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              1:15.67    1:13.60        
                  34.34     1:13.60 (39.26)                                        
 25 Briand, William G   14 SMST-CT              1:33.96    1:13.63        
                  34.20     1:13.63 (39.43)                                        
 26 Barber, Korey Z     13 SMST-CT              1:20.10    1:14.05        
                  33.66     1:14.05 (40.39)                                        
 27 Deemer, Adam R      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.84    1:14.59        
                  35.48     1:14.59 (39.11)                                        
 28 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              1:13.05    1:14.69        
                  34.91     1:14.69 (39.78)                                        
 29 Lipping, Ronan K    14 RA-MR                1:16.00    1:14.78        
                  33.44     1:14.78 (41.34)                                        
 30 Li, Max J           13 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:14.85        
 31 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              1:25.58    1:14.97        
                  35.81     1:14.97 (39.16)                                        
 32 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.07    1:15.08        
                  34.66     1:15.08 (40.42)                                        
 33 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              1:20.51    1:15.32        
 34 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              1:21.29    1:15.62        
 35 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             1:21.22    1:15.66        
                  35.30     1:15.66 (40.36)                                        
 36 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.68        
                  33.76     1:15.68 (41.92)                                        
 37 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               1:20.23    1:15.92        
                  35.06     1:15.92 (40.86)                                        
 38 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:16.03        
                  36.94     1:16.03 (39.09)                                        
 39 Nizzardo, Joey A    13 SMST-CT              1:22.14    1:16.93        
                  36.80     1:16.93 (40.13)                                        
 40 Aiello, Michael A   13 SMST-CT              1:32.61    1:17.23        
 41 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              1:18.89    1:17.35        
                  36.69     1:17.35 (40.66)                                        
 42 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              1:31.61    1:18.77        
                  36.14     1:18.77 (42.63)                                        
 43 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              1:14.99    1:20.32        
                  36.18     1:20.32 (44.14)                                        
 44 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              1:19.74    1:20.38        
                  37.20     1:20.38 (43.18)                                        
 45 Xu, Daniel          13 RA-MR                1:33.03    1:22.01        
                  38.25     1:22.01 (43.76)                                        
 46 Levine, Evan H      13 CDOG-CT              1:21.44    1:22.10        
                  38.36     1:22.10 (43.74)                                        
 47 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:18.53    1:22.41        
                  38.48     1:22.41 (43.93)                                        
 48 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              1:39.82    1:24.44        
                  37.66     1:24.44 (46.78)                                        
 49 Pearce, Stephen P   13 RA-MR                1:27.18    1:24.62        
                  39.54     1:24.62 (45.08)                                        
 50 Lu, Justin Y        13 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:24.75        
 51 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                1:33.00    1:26.73        
                  40.00     1:26.73 (46.73)                                        
 52 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                1:38.55    1:28.72        
 53 Roll, Erik J        13 LBA-MR               2:11.96    1:40.30        
                  44.35     1:40.30 (55.95)                                        
 54 Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR              1:37.77    2:01.74        
                  55.04   2:01.74 (1:06.70)                                        
 55 Rearick, Nate T     13 CDOG-CT              2:05.51    2:12.08        
 -- Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:17.81         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:20.29  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:25.99  ZONE ZONES
              2:42.99  JO JUNIOR OLYMPICS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 RA-MR                2:17.00    2:22.60 ZONE   
                  31.23     1:07.21 (35.98)     1:44.83 (37.62)     2:22.60 (37.77)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:28.51 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.86 (36.94)     1:48.21 (39.35)     2:28.51 (40.30)
  3 Jung, Min Jun       14 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:29.07 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.05 (36.95)     1:49.30 (39.25)     2:29.07 (39.77)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:29.81    2:36.17 JO     
                  32.64     1:11.18 (38.54)     1:53.40 (42.22)     2:36.17 (42.77)
  5 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               2:44.14    2:36.49 JO     
                  33.32     1:11.03 (37.71)     1:51.96 (40.93)     2:36.49 (44.53)
  6 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              2:56.01    2:40.11 JO     
                  35.38     1:15.92 (40.54)     1:58.21 (42.29)     2:40.11 (41.90)
  7 Fry, Patrick S      14 SMST-CT              2:42.17    2:40.32 JO     
                  35.33     1:16.02 (40.69)     1:58.56 (42.54)     2:40.32 (41.76)
  8 Oliver, Kevin S     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.35    2:42.39 JO     
                  34.25     1:15.63 (41.38)     1:59.00 (43.37)     2:42.39 (43.39)
  9 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             3:08.05    2:42.54 JO     
                  33.46     1:13.24 (39.78)     1:57.02 (43.78)     2:42.54 (45.52)
 10 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              2:47.89    2:48.07        
                  37.14     1:18.05 (40.91)     2:02.23 (44.18)     2:48.07 (45.84)
 11 Nizzardo, Joey A    13 SMST-CT              2:53.61    2:48.43        
                  37.91     1:20.56 (42.65)     2:04.27 (43.71)     2:48.43 (44.16)
 12 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.49    2:49.26        
                  36.23     1:18.90 (42.67)     2:04.05 (45.15)     2:49.26 (45.21)
 13 Stevens, Luke J     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.63    2:49.77        
                  36.90     1:20.49 (43.59)     2:05.07 (44.58)     2:49.77 (44.70)
 14 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              3:03.06    2:50.08        
                  37.57     1:21.71 (44.14)     2:06.98 (45.27)     2:50.08 (43.10)
 15 Barber, Korey Z     13 SMST-CT              3:06.04    2:53.62        
                  36.78     1:21.27 (44.49)     2:07.75 (46.48)     2:53.62 (45.87)
 16 Aiello, Michael A   13 SMST-CT              3:10.49    2:54.59        
                  38.46     1:23.10 (44.64)     2:10.99 (47.89)     2:54.59 (43.60)
 17 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              2:54.33    2:56.34        
                  40.16     1:25.08 (44.92)     2:12.35 (47.27)     2:56.34 (43.99)
 18 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              3:04.77    2:56.49        
                  36.86     1:21.37 (44.51)     2:08.49 (47.12)     2:56.49 (48.00)
 19 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:01.66        
                  37.65     1:21.11 (43.46)     2:11.64 (50.53)     3:01.66 (50.02)
 20 Briand, William G   14 SMST-CT              3:10.49    3:02.41        
                  40.10     1:25.64 (45.54)     2:14.39 (48.75)     3:02.41 (48.02)
 21 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              3:26.72    3:04.61        
                  38.30     1:24.32 (46.02)     2:12.72 (48.40)     3:04.61 (51.89)
 22 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:18.60        
                  39.97     1:30.01 (50.04)     2:25.09 (55.08)     3:18.60 (53.51)
 -- Li, Max J           13 WEST-MR              2:49.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.54     1:20.41 (44.87)     2:10.69 (50.28)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
                26.49  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
                26.99  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       22 NYSA-MR                23.59      24.15 SRZN   
  2 Tzortzis, Dionysis  18 Unattached-MR          25.25      25.91 SRZN   
  3 Fagan, Timothy P    15 COND-MR                25.63      26.67 ZONE   
  4 LaPorte, Leo F      17 COND-MR                26.51      26.86 ZONE   
  5 Fry, Daniel S       18 SMST-CT                25.92      27.10        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                  31.63      27.13        
  7 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR                28.59      27.18        
  8 Malone, Dara J      16 CDOG-CT                26.16      27.25        
  9 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR                27.05      27.42        
 10 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR               27.53      27.45        
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR                27.92      27.60        
 12 Gerken, Jack        16 Storm-MR               30.97      27.65        
 13 Santana, Jose R     15 LBA-MR                 27.51      27.73        
 14 Cupic, Aleksej      15 SMST-CT                27.71      27.77        
 15 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR                26.43      27.81        
 16 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                28.53      27.90        
 17 OH, Eric J          16 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.93        
 18 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                  28.16      28.06        
 19 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR                28.39      28.11        
 20 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR               27.88      28.22        
 21 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR                29.80      28.23        
 22 Fagerholm, Peter C  15 SMST-CT                28.98      28.36        
 23 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR                28.25      28.44        
 24 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR                27.71      28.52        
 25 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.54        
 26 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR                 28.12      28.60        
 27 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR                29.08      28.77        
 27 McCall, Conor P     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.87      28.77        
 29 Piscopo, Frank      16 FREE-MR                29.71      28.81        
 30 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR                28.32      28.95        
 31 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR                 30.13      29.08        
 32 Kantar, Erik D      17 COND-MR                27.13      29.10        
 33 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR               30.68      29.12        
 33 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR                 29.09      29.12        
 35 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR                29.47      29.28        
 36 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.33        
 37 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR                28.77      29.42        
 38 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR                28.32      29.47        
 39 Kantar, Kevin F     15 COND-MR                29.97      29.48        
 40 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR                29.04      29.50        
 41 Maleri, Marc J      16 SMST-CT                30.61      29.73        
 42 Ramirez, Jason H    16 COND-MR                31.11      29.75        
 43 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR                29.98      29.82        
 44 Yanos, Athan J      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.21      29.84        
 45 Marciano, Jack H    16 SMST-CT                30.08      30.05        
 46 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                  31.48      30.17        
 47 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR                34.56      30.51        
 48 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR                29.68      30.53        
 49 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR                31.33      30.72        
 50 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR                 32.72      30.81        
 51 Roth, Kieran P      16 RA-MR                  31.13      30.86        
 52 Doherty, Sean P     15 COND-MR                30.64      31.35        
 53 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR                36.77      34.36        
 54 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR                 36.00      35.64        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR                 30.40         DQ        
      False start
 -- Flowers, Quincy J   16 COND-MR                32.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.39  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
                57.39  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
                58.29  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Chris L    21 Army West Point-MR     50.72      51.43 SRZN   
                  24.85       51.43 (26.58)                                        
  2 Martin, Sean A      19 Army West Point-MR     53.98      54.64 SRZN   
                  26.41       54.64 (28.23)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              1:00.95      57.72 ZONE   
                  27.91       57.72 (29.81)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.95      58.02 ZONE   
                  27.67       58.02 (30.35)                                        
  5 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR               57.00      58.31        
                  28.10       58.31 (30.21)                                        
  6 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR                58.49      58.74        
                  28.69       58.74 (30.05)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C      15 COND-MR                58.91      59.18        
                  28.34       59.18 (30.84)                                        
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                59.08      59.49        
                  28.77       59.49 (30.72)                                        
  9 Marshall, Kyle W    19 Army West Point-MR     57.23      59.61        
                  28.63       59.61 (30.98)                                        
 10 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR              1:03.44    1:00.00        
                  28.73     1:00.00 (31.27)                                        
 11 Santana, Jose R     15 LBA-MR                 59.90    1:00.13        
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)                                        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                  59.17    1:00.15        
                  28.76     1:00.15 (31.39)                                        
 13 Malone, Dara J      16 CDOG-CT                57.73    1:00.54        
                  28.72     1:00.54 (31.82)                                        
 14 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR              1:03.05    1:00.97        
                  28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             1:00.09    1:01.20        
                  29.23     1:01.20 (31.97)                                        
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR              1:02.51    1:01.38        
                  28.94     1:01.38 (32.44)                                        
 17 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                1:02.25    1:01.71        
                  29.85     1:01.71 (31.86)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M   17 COND-MR              1:01.90    1:02.01        
                  29.94     1:02.01 (32.07)                                        
 19 Caplash, Kanu       16 SMST-CT              1:01.86    1:02.03        
                  29.20     1:02.03 (32.83)                                        
 20 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00    1:02.19        
                  29.61     1:02.19 (32.58)                                        
 21 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              1:05.68    1:02.27        
                  30.00     1:02.27 (32.27)                                        
 22 Magel, Andrew T     17 SMST-CT              1:02.52    1:02.59        
                  29.80     1:02.59 (32.79)                                        
 23 OH, Eric J          16 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.61        
                  30.54     1:02.61 (32.07)                                        
 24 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              1:01.48    1:02.72        
                  29.36     1:02.72 (33.36)                                        
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             1:04.49    1:02.77        
                  29.98     1:02.77 (32.79)                                        
 26 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              1:01.68    1:02.82        
                  30.50     1:02.82 (32.32)                                        
 27 Cupic, Aleksej      15 SMST-CT              1:01.94    1:03.25        
                  29.30     1:03.25 (33.95)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              1:03.85    1:03.28        
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)                                        
 29 McCall, Conor P     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.67    1:03.39        
                  30.67     1:03.39 (32.72)                                        
 30 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             1:00.95    1:03.45        
                  29.94     1:03.45 (33.51)                                        
 31 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               1:05.13    1:03.47        
                  30.67     1:03.47 (32.80)                                        
 32 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              1:04.49    1:03.61        
                  30.87     1:03.61 (32.74)                                        
 33 Kantar, Erik D      17 COND-MR                59.96    1:03.94        
                  30.68     1:03.94 (33.26)                                        
 34 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               1:05.25    1:04.06        
                  30.96     1:04.06 (33.10)                                        
 35 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR                58.89    1:04.13        
                  30.12     1:04.13 (34.01)                                        
 36 Piscopo, JP         16 FREE-MR              1:06.39    1:04.41        
                  31.09     1:04.41 (33.32)                                        
 37 Maleri, Marc J      16 SMST-CT              1:08.82    1:04.65        
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)                                        
 38 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.21    1:04.93        
                  31.32     1:04.93 (33.61)                                        
 39 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:18.18    1:05.07        
                  30.87     1:05.07 (34.20)                                        
 40 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               1:09.29    1:05.19        
                  32.34     1:05.19 (32.85)                                        
 41 Kantar, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:05.24        
                  31.45     1:05.24 (33.79)                                        
 42 Marciano, Jack H    16 SMST-CT              1:07.83    1:05.37        
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Jason H    16 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:05.53        
                  31.70     1:05.53 (33.83)                                        
 44 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               1:07.23    1:05.55        
                  31.57     1:05.55 (33.98)                                        
 45 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               1:02.24    1:05.87        
                  31.06     1:05.87 (34.81)                                        
 46 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:05.95        
                  31.96     1:05.95 (33.99)                                        
 47 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:06.58        
                  31.95     1:06.58 (34.63)                                        
 48 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              1:09.42    1:07.54        
                  32.01     1:07.54 (35.53)                                        
 49 Mendoza, Joel D     16 COND-MR              1:09.88    1:07.74        
                  32.83     1:07.74 (34.91)                                        
 50 Park, In-Wook       15 UQNS-MR              1:10.18    1:08.75        
                  32.26     1:08.75 (36.49)                                        
 51 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              1:18.19    1:17.90        
                  37.96     1:17.90 (39.94)                                        
 52 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:20.58        
                  37.14     1:20.58 (43.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:03.59  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:14.09  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  20 Army West Point-MR     58.91      58.79 SRZN   
                  28.59       58.79 (30.20)                                        
  2 Tzortzis, Dionysis  18 Unattached-MR        1:01.14    1:03.78 ZONE   
                  31.63     1:03.78 (32.15)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P         15 WEST-MR              1:02.73    1:04.23 ZONE   
                  31.56     1:04.23 (32.67)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              1:01.89    1:04.73 ZONE   
                  31.64     1:04.73 (33.09)                                        
  5 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR              1:10.66    1:08.97 ZONE   
  6 Fagerholm, Peter C  15 SMST-CT              1:10.16    1:08.99 ZONE   
                  33.94     1:08.99 (35.05)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                1:13.57    1:09.66 ZONE   
                  33.46     1:09.66 (36.20)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             1:12.26    1:09.80 ZONE   
                  33.97     1:09.80 (35.83)                                        
  9 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               1:16.40    1:10.32 ZONE   
 10 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:10.54 ZONE   
                  33.63     1:10.54 (36.91)                                        
 11 Fry, Daniel S       18 SMST-CT              1:08.22    1:10.58 ZONE   
 12 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              1:07.38    1:10.99 ZONE   
                  34.32     1:10.99 (36.67)                                        
 13 Santana, Jose R     15 LBA-MR               1:12.99    1:11.45 ZONE   
 14 Maleri, Marc J      16 SMST-CT              1:16.32    1:11.59 ZONE   
                  34.76     1:11.59 (36.83)                                        
 15 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              1:10.94    1:11.65 ZONE   
                  34.84     1:11.65 (36.81)                                        
 16 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              1:12.65    1:11.77 ZONE   
                  35.36     1:11.77 (36.41)                                        
 17 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             1:16.27    1:12.58 ZONE   
                  35.77     1:12.58 (36.81)                                        
 18 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR              1:11.74    1:12.76 ZONE   
 19 Malone, Dara J      16 CDOG-CT              1:12.44    1:12.99 ZONE   
                  34.46     1:12.99 (38.53)                                        
 20 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:13.41 ZONE   
                  36.03     1:13.41 (37.38)                                        
 21 Yanos, Athan J      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:13.73 ZONE   
                  36.08     1:13.73 (37.65)                                        
 22 LaPorte, Leo F      17 COND-MR              1:09.15    1:13.91 ZONE   
                  35.72     1:13.91 (38.19)                                        
 23 McCall, Conor P     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.41    1:14.06 ZONE   
 24 Kantar, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:14.10        
                  36.37     1:14.10 (37.73)                                        
 25 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:14.16        
                  36.44     1:14.16 (37.72)                                        
 26 Kantar, Erik D      17 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:14.52        
                  36.11     1:14.52 (38.41)                                        
 27 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:14.71        
 28 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             1:15.67    1:14.98        
                  36.93     1:14.98 (38.05)                                        
 29 OH, Eric J          16 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.15        
                  36.32     1:15.15 (38.83)                                        
 30 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                1:15.71    1:15.40        
                  37.03     1:15.40 (38.37)                                        
 31 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               1:26.15    1:15.59        
                  36.61     1:15.59 (38.98)                                        
 32 Doherty, Sean P     15 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:16.06        
                  36.19     1:16.06 (39.87)                                        
 33 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               1:20.23    1:16.88        
                  38.70     1:16.88 (38.18)                                        
 34 Marciano, Jack H    16 SMST-CT              1:15.14    1:16.98        
                  37.12     1:16.98 (39.86)                                        
 35 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.45        
                  38.36     1:17.45 (39.09)                                        
 36 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:33.67    1:17.46        
                  37.23     1:17.46 (40.23)                                        
 37 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               1:14.22    1:17.50        
                  37.12     1:17.50 (40.38)                                        
 38 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR              1:14.49    1:17.56        
 39 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              1:20.55    1:19.19        
                  38.35     1:19.19 (40.84)                                        
 40 Vindigni, Chris M   17 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:19.52        
 41 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR               1:25.28    1:19.61        
                  38.84     1:19.61 (40.77)                                        
 42 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:22.87        
                  39.41     1:22.87 (43.46)                                        
 43 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              1:34.28    1:24.15        
                  41.65     1:24.15 (42.50)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               1:32.59    1:34.18        
 45 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              1:43.22    1:44.62        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:17.89  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:21.99  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Jay T         18 Army West Point-MR   2:13.66    2:12.29 SRZN   
                  31.08     1:03.54 (32.46)     1:37.13 (33.59)     2:12.29 (35.16)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         15 WEST-MR              2:15.04    2:16.28 SZNB   
                  31.93     1:06.47 (34.54)     1:41.50 (35.03)     2:16.28 (34.78)
  3 Marshall, Kyle W    19 Army West Point-MR   2:16.33    2:23.64        
                  33.61     1:09.97 (36.36)     1:47.30 (37.33)     2:23.64 (36.34)
  4 Fagan, Timothy P    15 COND-MR              2:24.26    2:25.25        
                  33.84     1:10.86 (37.02)     1:48.37 (37.51)     2:25.25 (36.88)
  5 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              2:26.10    2:28.01        
                  34.95     1:12.03 (37.08)     1:50.88 (38.85)     2:28.01 (37.13)
  6 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             2:30.75    2:30.29        
                  35.50     1:13.65 (38.15)     1:52.63 (38.98)     2:30.29 (37.66)
  7 Santana, Jose R     15 LBA-MR               2:42.61    2:31.97        
                  35.98     1:14.26 (38.28)     1:53.80 (39.54)     2:31.97 (38.17)
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C      15 COND-MR              2:40.97    2:32.65        
                  36.16     1:15.34 (39.18)     1:54.61 (39.27)     2:32.65 (38.04)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              2:32.25    2:33.21        
                  37.43     1:16.06 (38.63)     1:55.40 (39.34)     2:33.21 (37.81)
 10 Cupic, Aleksej      15 SMST-CT              2:29.49    2:35.07        
                  35.00     1:14.87 (39.87)     1:56.52 (41.65)     2:35.07 (38.55)
 11 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              2:27.68    2:35.45        
                  36.11     1:15.24 (39.13)     1:55.65 (40.41)     2:35.45 (39.80)
 12 Maleri, Marc J      16 SMST-CT              2:44.09    2:35.79        
                  37.25     1:17.13 (39.88)     1:56.96 (39.83)     2:35.79 (38.83)
 13 Caplash, Kanu       16 SMST-CT              2:33.21    2:36.20        
                  35.61     1:15.39 (39.78)     1:56.81 (41.42)     2:36.20 (39.39)
 14 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              2:26.26    2:36.34        
                  38.06     1:17.06 (39.00)     1:57.56 (40.50)     2:36.34 (38.78)
 15 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR              2:41.61    2:36.97        
                  35.72     1:15.67 (39.95)     1:57.01 (41.34)     2:36.97 (39.96)
 16 Kantar, Erik D      17 COND-MR              2:28.01    2:37.52        
                  36.96     1:16.16 (39.20)     1:57.05 (40.89)     2:37.52 (40.47)
 17 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             2:46.92    2:37.74        
                  37.41     1:18.08 (40.67)     1:58.04 (39.96)     2:37.74 (39.70)
 18 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               2:43.60    2:39.43        
                  37.69     1:18.72 (41.03)     1:59.91 (41.19)     2:39.43 (39.52)
 19 McCall, Conor P     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.04    2:39.97        
                  38.30     1:18.93 (40.63)     1:59.88 (40.95)     2:39.97 (40.09)
 20 Kantar, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              2:36.53    2:40.85        
                  38.53     1:18.69 (40.16)     2:00.49 (41.80)     2:40.85 (40.36)
 21 Marciano, Jack H    16 SMST-CT              2:44.79    2:41.77        
                  38.73     1:20.01 (41.28)     2:02.40 (42.39)     2:41.77 (39.37)
 22 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:42.01    2:42.28        
                  38.32     1:19.69 (41.37)     2:00.98 (41.29)     2:42.28 (41.30)
 23 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                3:05.00    2:43.15        
                  39.51     1:21.57 (42.06)     2:03.62 (42.05)     2:43.15 (39.53)
 24 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:43.34        
                  37.80     1:18.71 (40.91)     2:02.62 (43.91)     2:43.34 (40.72)
 25 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:36.20    2:43.53        
                  38.61     1:19.84 (41.23)     2:01.70 (41.86)     2:43.53 (41.83)
 26 Vindigni, Chris M   17 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:44.41        
                  38.76     1:19.35 (40.59)     2:02.23 (42.88)     2:44.41 (42.18)
 27 OH, Eric J          16 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:45.20        
                  38.81     1:20.07 (41.26)     2:03.15 (43.08)     2:45.20 (42.05)
 28 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               2:48.56    2:46.25        
                  39.67     1:23.92 (44.25)     2:06.65 (42.73)     2:46.25 (39.60)
 29 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR               3:02.96    2:47.81        
                  40.17     1:23.26 (43.09)     2:05.83 (42.57)     2:47.81 (41.98)
 30 Park, In-Wook       15 UQNS-MR              2:48.87    2:49.61        
                  39.84     1:23.40 (43.56)     2:07.69 (44.29)     2:49.61 (41.92)
 31 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:46.51    2:51.18        
                  39.03     1:23.32 (44.29)     2:07.72 (44.40)     2:51.18 (43.46)
 32 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:53.85        
                  39.28     1:24.17 (44.89)     2:09.11 (44.94)     2:53.85 (44.74)
 33 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              2:45.05    2:55.17        
                  42.79     1:26.53 (43.74)     2:11.47 (44.94)     2:55.17 (43.70)
 34 Mendoza, Joel D     16 COND-MR              3:02.46    3:03.69        
                  43.75     1:30.33 (46.58)     2:17.79 (47.46)     3:03.69 (45.90)
 35 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              3:40.56    3:32.59        
                  49.54     1:44.29 (54.75)     2:40.33 (56.04)     3:32.59 (52.26)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:12.49  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:14.09  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             1:12.70    1:14.22        
                  33.88     1:14.22 (40.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         15 WEST-MR              1:16.04    1:14.72        
                  35.32     1:14.72 (39.40)                                        
  3 Cupic, Aleksej      15 SMST-CT              1:15.12    1:15.27        
                  34.27     1:15.27 (41.00)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              1:19.82    1:15.95        
                  36.02     1:15.95 (39.93)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zack F     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.82    1:16.84        
                  35.39     1:16.84 (41.45)                                        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:17.47        
                  36.38     1:17.47 (41.09)                                        
  7 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              1:17.16    1:17.70        
                  36.74     1:17.70 (40.96)                                        
  8 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:18.89        
                  37.70     1:18.89 (41.19)                                        
  9 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:32.48    1:19.08        
                  37.33     1:19.08 (41.75)                                        
 10 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:19.35        
                  37.28     1:19.35 (42.07)                                        
 11 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR             1:28.30    1:20.14        
                  37.61     1:20.14 (42.53)                                        
 12 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:20.19        
                  37.92     1:20.19 (42.27)                                        
 13 Magel, Andrew T     17 SMST-CT              1:20.60    1:20.63        
                  37.99     1:20.63 (42.64)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:21.19        
                  38.67     1:21.19 (42.52)                                        
 15 Kantar, Erik D      17 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:21.70        
                  37.94     1:21.70 (43.76)                                        
 16 Maleri, Marc J      16 SMST-CT              1:26.73    1:21.76        
                  38.72     1:21.76 (43.04)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C      15 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:21.87        
                  38.90     1:21.87 (42.97)                                        
 18 Fagan, Timothy P    15 COND-MR              1:27.31    1:22.71        
                  38.69     1:22.71 (44.02)                                        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                1:24.17    1:23.15        
                  38.38     1:23.15 (44.77)                                        
 20 OH, Eric J          16 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.36        
                  41.39     1:25.36 (43.97)                                        
 21 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.41        
                  40.68     1:25.41 (44.73)                                        
 22 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:25.44        
                  40.28     1:25.44 (45.16)                                        
 23 Piscopo, JP         16 FREE-MR              1:30.30    1:26.85        
                  41.29     1:26.85 (45.56)                                        
 24 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:27.94        
                  41.54     1:27.94 (46.40)                                        
 25 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              1:27.83    1:28.16        
                  42.30     1:28.16 (45.86)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Jason H    16 COND-MR              1:28.10    1:29.94        
                  42.61     1:29.94 (47.33)                                        
 27 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              1:31.44    1:30.12        
                  42.37     1:30.12 (47.75)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               1:38.09    1:30.94        
                  42.25     1:30.94 (48.69)                                        
 29 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               1:28.42    1:31.84        
                  43.27     1:31.84 (48.57)                                        
 30 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:33.77    1:32.82        
                  43.74     1:32.82 (49.08)                                        
 31 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             1:30.46    1:33.29        
                  43.85     1:33.29 (49.44)                                        
 32 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               1:38.44    1:34.34        
                  45.17     1:34.34 (49.17)                                        
 33 Park, In-Wook       15 UQNS-MR              1:34.80    1:34.77        
                  44.60     1:34.77 (50.17)                                        
 34 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.96        
                  48.93     1:40.96 (52.03)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               1:43.63    1:48.78        
                  48.94     1:48.78 (59.84)                                        
 36 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              2:16.71    2:12.69        
                1:01.56   2:12.69 (1:11.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:37.19  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:40.79  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         15 WEST-MR              2:38.89    2:38.56 ZONE   
                  36.22     1:17.19 (40.97)     1:57.68 (40.49)     2:38.56 (40.88)
  2 Cupic, Aleksej      15 SMST-CT              2:43.51    2:41.26        
                  36.36     1:16.91 (40.55)     1:59.47 (42.56)     2:41.26 (41.79)
  3 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              2:46.27    2:41.77        
                  38.31     1:18.33 (40.02)     2:01.11 (42.78)     2:41.77 (40.66)
  4 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             2:42.56    2:43.53        
                                1:18.96 ( )   2:43.53 (1:24.57)                    
  5 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.94    2:46.07        
                  38.13     1:20.43 (42.30)     2:02.69 (42.26)     2:46.07 (43.38)
  6 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:40.63    2:50.47        
                  38.05     1:20.88 (42.83)     2:04.99 (44.11)     2:50.47 (45.48)
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR              2:47.10    2:51.81        
                                1:20.98 ( )   2:51.81 (1:30.83)                    
  8 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR              2:47.74    2:53.34        
                  39.30     1:22.96 (43.66)     2:07.76 (44.80)     2:53.34 (45.58)
  9 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              2:54.40    2:53.70        
                  39.55     1:24.05 (44.50)     2:08.46 (44.41)     2:53.70 (45.24)
 10 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              2:58.77    2:54.12        
                  39.02     1:23.51 (44.49)     2:09.42 (45.91)     2:54.12 (44.70)
 11 Vindigni, Chris M   17 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:55.32        
                  39.73     1:24.06 (44.33)     2:09.31 (45.25)     2:55.32 (46.01)
 12 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              2:47.35    2:56.42        
                  39.52     1:24.21 (44.69)     2:10.54 (46.33)     2:56.42 (45.88)
 13 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              2:58.28    2:56.83        
                  40.41     1:25.15 (44.74)     2:10.99 (45.84)     2:56.83 (45.84)
 14 Fry, Daniel S       18 SMST-CT              2:58.31    2:57.72        
                                1:25.46 ( )   2:57.72 (1:32.26)                    
 15 Fagan, Timothy P    15 COND-MR              3:03.12    2:58.23        
                  39.62     1:25.46 (45.84)     2:12.16 (46.70)     2:58.23 (46.07)
 16 Maleri, Marc J      16 SMST-CT              3:04.78    2:58.95        
                                1:26.86 ( )   2:58.95 (1:32.09)                    
 17 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR              3:07.23    3:01.09        
                  41.53     1:27.63 (46.10)     2:14.52 (46.89)     3:01.09 (46.57)
 18 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                3:12.29    3:02.20        
                  39.41     1:25.22 (45.81)     2:13.90 (48.68)     3:02.20 (48.30)
 19 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              3:04.07    3:04.23        
                  41.84     1:28.09 (46.25)     2:16.16 (48.07)     3:04.23 (48.07)
 20 Gerken, Jack        16 Storm-MR             2:54.89    3:04.81        
                                1:29.17 ( )   3:04.81 (1:35.64)                    
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              2:56.37    3:05.73        
                  41.05     1:27.54 (46.49)     2:16.80 (49.26)     3:05.73 (48.93)
 22 Roth, Kieran P      16 RA-MR                3:00.42    3:05.98        
                  39.17     1:25.34 (46.17)     2:15.27 (49.93)     3:05.98 (50.71)
 23 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              3:15.02    3:13.69        
                  42.89     1:32.52 (49.63)     2:22.02 (49.50)     3:13.69 (51.67)
 24 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               3:10.94    3:13.80        
                  44.32     1:33.63 (49.31)     2:24.02 (50.39)     3:13.80 (49.78)
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             3:07.14    3:15.24        
                  43.35     1:32.82 (49.47)     2:24.52 (51.70)     3:15.24 (50.72)
 26 Ramirez, Jason H    16 COND-MR              3:10.24    3:15.84        
                                1:31.29 ( )   3:15.84 (1:44.55)                    
 27 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              3:38.60    3:33.64        
                  47.36     1:42.88 (55.52)     2:39.59 (56.71)     3:33.64 (54.05)
 28 McCarthy, Neilly    15 LBA-MR               3:40.88    3:42.26        
                                1:44.60 ( )   3:42.26 (1:57.66)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              1:02.79  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              1:03.69  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Sean M       21 Army West Point-MR     55.94      56.45 SRZN   
                  26.35       56.45 (30.10)                                        
  2 Tzortzis, Dionysis  18 Unattached-MR        1:00.28    1:00.63 SRZN   
                  27.53     1:00.63 (33.10)                                        
  3 Wong, Stanley       22 NYSA-MR              1:02.63    1:03.10 ZONE   
                  28.59     1:03.10 (34.51)                                        
  4 LaPorte, Leo F      17 COND-MR                59.83    1:03.39 ZONE   
                  28.77     1:03.39 (34.62)                                        
  5 Malone, Dara J      16 CDOG-CT              1:02.11    1:05.02        
  6 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              1:05.26    1:05.09        
                  29.72     1:05.09 (35.37)                                        
  7 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                1:07.68    1:05.39        
                  30.71     1:05.39 (34.68)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                1:08.62    1:05.39        
                  31.13     1:05.39 (34.26)                                        
  9 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              1:03.46    1:05.43        
 10 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               1:09.75    1:06.41        
                  31.32     1:06.41 (35.09)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              1:08.60    1:07.03        
                  31.47     1:07.03 (35.56)                                        
 12 Fagan, Timothy P    15 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:07.35        
                  31.25     1:07.35 (36.10)                                        
 13 Fagerholm, Peter C  15 SMST-CT              1:10.71    1:08.16        
 14 OH, Eric J          16 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:08.29        
                  31.37     1:08.29 (36.92)                                        
 15 Cupic, Aleksej      15 SMST-CT              1:09.53    1:08.46        
                  30.52     1:08.46 (37.94)                                        
 16 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR              1:17.81    1:09.39        
                  32.71     1:09.39 (36.68)                                        
 17 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               1:12.79    1:10.16        
 18 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:10.23        
 19 Gerken, Jack        16 Storm-MR             1:11.75    1:10.43        
                  32.16     1:10.43 (38.27)                                        
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              1:11.09    1:10.52        
                  33.36     1:10.52 (37.16)                                        
 21 Marciano, Jack H    16 SMST-CT              1:11.31    1:10.99        
 22 Yanos, Athan J      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.13    1:11.02        
                  34.16     1:11.02 (36.86)                                        
 23 Vindigni, Chris M   17 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:11.21        
 24 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               1:14.96    1:11.67        
 25 Santana, Jose R     15 LBA-MR               1:17.08    1:11.91        
                  32.12     1:11.91 (39.79)                                        
 26 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              1:14.44    1:12.01        
                  33.26     1:12.01 (38.75)                                        
 27 Kantar, Erik D      17 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:12.46        
                  32.77     1:12.46 (39.69)                                        
 28 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               1:18.79    1:12.68        
                  34.32     1:12.68 (38.36)                                        
 29 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:13.33        
                  32.91     1:13.33 (40.42)                                        
 30 McCall, Conor P     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.34    1:14.59        
 31 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.60    1:15.13        
 32 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                1:27.07    1:15.41        
                  35.22     1:15.41 (40.19)                                        
 33 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR              1:10.68    1:16.42        
                  33.21     1:16.42 (43.21)                                        
 34 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR               1:28.69    1:17.83        
                  34.82     1:17.83 (43.01)                                        
 35 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             1:11.69    1:17.94        
                  34.30     1:17.94 (43.64)                                        
 36 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              1:16.44    1:18.50        
                  36.61     1:18.50 (41.89)                                        
 37 Kantar, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              1:20.74    1:19.17        
                  35.51     1:19.17 (43.66)                                        
 38 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.51        
                  36.70     1:20.51 (43.81)                                        
 39 Doherty, Sean P     15 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:21.20        
                  36.30     1:21.20 (44.90)                                        
 40 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              1:12.25    1:22.15        
                  35.38     1:22.15 (46.77)                                        
 41 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:25.41        
                  38.96     1:25.41 (46.45)                                        
 42 Roth, Kieran P      16 RA-MR                1:25.59    1:25.62        
                  38.08     1:25.62 (47.54)                                        
 43 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:26.69        
                  37.32     1:26.69 (49.37)                                        
 44 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              1:46.56    1:33.50        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    16 COND-MR              1:21.47         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:20.29  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              2:21.29  ZONE ZONES
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Sean M       21 Army West Point-MR   2:07.54    2:04.35 SRZN   
                  27.38       59.28 (31.90)     1:32.19 (32.91)     2:04.35 (32.16)
  2 Yang, Jay T         18 Army West Point-MR   2:10.31    2:13.32 SRZN   
                  29.07     1:01.92 (32.85)     1:36.35 (34.43)     2:13.32 (36.97)
  3 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              2:28.25    2:19.11 SZNB   
                  32.33     1:07.16 (34.83)     1:43.42 (36.26)     2:19.11 (35.69)
  4 Wolbert, Zack F     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:05.14    2:20.60 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:04.45 (34.57)     1:41.43 (36.98)     2:20.60 (39.17)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         15 WEST-MR              2:21.23    2:21.75        
                  31.20     1:07.27 (36.07)     1:44.29 (37.02)     2:21.75 (37.46)
  6 Malone, Dara J      16 CDOG-CT              2:31.69    2:29.86        
                  32.25     1:09.87 (37.62)     1:48.72 (38.85)     2:29.86 (41.14)
  7 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR             2:20.28    2:30.62        
                  32.57     1:10.81 (38.24)     1:51.10 (40.29)     2:30.62 (39.52)
  8 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              2:42.26    2:34.09        
                  31.09     1:06.55 (35.46)     1:46.57 (40.02)     2:34.09 (47.52)
  9 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               3:09.81    2:34.30        
                  33.43     1:11.40 (37.97)     1:52.94 (41.54)     2:34.30 (41.36)
 10 Caplash, Kanu       16 SMST-CT              2:22.90    2:34.35        
                  33.09     1:12.06 (38.97)     1:53.11 (41.05)     2:34.35 (41.24)
 11 Vindigni, Chris M   17 COND-MR              2:30.98    2:35.23        
                  33.62     1:12.90 (39.28)     1:53.58 (40.68)     2:35.23 (41.65)
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              2:25.56    2:35.86        
                  31.89     1:10.52 (38.63)     1:53.04 (42.52)     2:35.86 (42.82)
 13 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR              2:26.13    2:35.97        
                  31.70     1:09.32 (37.62)     1:51.16 (41.84)     2:35.97 (44.81)
 14 Fagan, Timothy P    15 COND-MR              2:31.93    2:36.79        
                  32.40     1:11.23 (38.83)     1:54.21 (42.98)     2:36.79 (42.58)
 15 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR              2:16.13    2:37.40        
                  31.20     1:07.77 (36.57)     1:48.05 (40.28)     2:37.40 (49.35)
 16 Magel, Andrew T     17 SMST-CT              2:36.36    2:38.42        
                  33.38     1:13.27 (39.89)     1:54.75 (41.48)     2:38.42 (43.67)
 17 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               2:41.98    2:39.05        
                  34.86     1:15.86 (41.00)     1:57.60 (41.74)     2:39.05 (41.45)
 18 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                2:40.56    2:41.00        
                  34.16     1:14.26 (40.10)     1:58.36 (44.10)     2:41.00 (42.64)
 19 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                2:45.15    2:41.36        
                  36.52     1:18.94 (42.42)     2:02.64 (43.70)     2:41.36 (38.72)
 20 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:43.55        
                  34.24     1:15.47 (41.23)     1:59.86 (44.39)     2:43.55 (43.69)
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:43.06    2:46.46        
                  34.35     1:17.34 (42.99)     2:02.33 (44.99)     2:46.46 (44.13)
 22 Marciano, Jack H    16 SMST-CT              2:49.38    2:50.87        
                  35.87     1:18.52 (42.65)     2:04.78 (46.26)     2:50.87 (46.09)
 23 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              3:04.58    2:56.70        
                  36.23     1:18.53 (42.30)     2:05.29 (46.76)     2:56.70 (51.41)
 24 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:48.64    2:57.64        
                  38.41     1:23.63 (45.22)     2:11.03 (47.40)     2:57.64 (46.61)
 25 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              2:57.03    2:59.79        
                  37.33     1:22.14 (44.81)     2:11.39 (49.25)     2:59.79 (48.40)
 26 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:12.74        
                  38.38     1:27.61 (49.23)     2:20.90 (53.29)     3:12.74 (51.84)
 -- Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              3:02.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.46     1:22.65 (45.19)     2:16.54 (53.89)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:04.29  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:01.78    2:00.40 SRZN   
                  28.01       58.12 (30.11)     1:29.52 (31.40)     2:00.40 (30.88)
  2 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR              2:04.16    2:04.83        
                  29.40     1:01.50 (32.10)     1:33.12 (31.62)     2:04.83 (31.71)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         15 WEST-MR              2:06.48    2:05.01        
                  28.85     1:00.97 (32.12)     1:33.68 (32.71)     2:05.01 (31.33)
  4 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              2:08.61    2:05.40        
                  29.07     1:00.76 (31.69)     1:33.67 (32.91)     2:05.40 (31.73)
  5 Martin, Sean A      19 Army West Point-MR        NT    2:05.88        
                  28.14       59.06 (30.92)     1:31.92 (32.86)     2:05.88 (33.96)
  6 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:17.53    2:06.82        
                  29.03     1:01.16 (32.13)     1:34.62 (33.46)     2:06.82 (32.20)
  7 Szekely, Chris L    21 Army West Point-MR        NT    2:07.76        
                  24.94       51.88 (26.94)     1:34.92 (43.04)     2:07.76 (32.84)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              2:05.79    2:08.13        
                  29.13     1:01.86 (32.73)     1:35.57 (33.71)     2:08.13 (32.56)
  9 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              2:06.65    2:08.23        
                  29.28     1:01.50 (32.22)     1:35.79 (34.29)     2:08.23 (32.44)
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      15 COND-MR              2:12.05    2:09.28        
                  30.29     1:03.17 (32.88)     1:37.30 (34.13)     2:09.28 (31.98)
 11 Fagerholm, Peter C  15 SMST-CT              2:11.50    2:09.52        
                  30.47     1:03.49 (33.02)     1:37.08 (33.59)     2:09.52 (32.44)
 12 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              2:14.61    2:10.78        
                  30.22     1:03.56 (33.34)     1:38.20 (34.64)     2:10.78 (32.58)
 13 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:13.85    2:10.93        
                  30.49     1:04.14 (33.65)     1:37.87 (33.73)     2:10.93 (33.06)
 14 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:12.59    2:11.01        
                  30.47     1:03.62 (33.15)     1:37.29 (33.67)     2:11.01 (33.72)
 15 Gu, Kevin           16 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:11.09        
                  31.51     1:04.07 (32.56)     1:37.66 (33.59)     2:11.09 (33.43)
 16 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             2:18.07    2:11.89        
                  29.67     1:03.74 (34.07)     1:38.63 (34.89)     2:11.89 (33.26)
 17 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR              2:14.20    2:12.65        
                  30.19     1:04.67 (34.48)     1:39.50 (34.83)     2:12.65 (33.15)
 18 Fagan, Timothy P    15 COND-MR              2:08.73    2:13.30        
                  29.29     1:03.39 (34.10)     1:38.51 (35.12)     2:13.30 (34.79)
 19 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:12.42    2:13.91        
                  30.38     1:04.46 (34.08)     1:39.61 (35.15)     2:13.91 (34.30)
 20 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:14.77        
                  31.12     1:05.58 (34.46)     1:40.78 (35.20)     2:14.77 (33.99)
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:15.76        
                                  20.50 ( )        30.21 (9.71)   2:15.76 (1:45.55)
 22 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              2:11.22    2:15.79        
                  31.32     1:05.32 (34.00)     1:40.64 (35.32)     2:15.79 (35.15)
 22 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:07.52    2:15.79        
                  30.87     1:04.45 (33.58)     1:40.70 (36.25)     2:15.79 (35.09)
 24 McCall, Conor P     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.87    2:15.95        
                  31.08     1:05.69 (34.61)     1:41.02 (35.33)     2:15.95 (34.93)
 25 Bachar, Tomer       18 COND-MR              2:11.63    2:16.76        
                  30.99     1:05.17 (34.18)     1:41.01 (35.84)     2:16.76 (35.75)
 26 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:17.00        
                  29.84     1:04.02 (34.18)     1:40.35 (36.33)     2:17.00 (36.65)
 27 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             2:22.46    2:17.27        
                  31.21     1:06.58 (35.37)     1:43.08 (36.50)     2:17.27 (34.19)
 28 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               2:23.10    2:17.35        
                  31.58     1:06.61 (35.03)     1:43.36 (36.75)     2:17.35 (33.99)
 29 Kantar, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              2:19.60    2:17.62        
                  31.52     1:05.93 (34.41)     1:42.02 (36.09)     2:17.62 (35.60)
 30 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 COND-MR              2:30.21    2:17.87        
                  31.84     1:06.27 (34.43)     1:42.11 (35.84)     2:17.87 (35.76)
 31 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:16.06    2:18.06        
                  30.66     1:05.35 (34.69)     1:42.05 (36.70)     2:18.06 (36.01)
 32 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              2:16.02    2:18.39        
                  31.61     1:06.93 (35.32)     1:43.53 (36.60)     2:18.39 (34.86)
 33 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              2:23.80    2:18.53        
                  32.12     1:07.50 (35.38)     1:44.14 (36.64)     2:18.53 (34.39)
 34 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              2:21.38    2:18.62        
                  32.03     1:07.87 (35.84)     1:44.17 (36.30)     2:18.62 (34.45)
 35 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              2:19.98    2:18.84        
                  32.09     1:06.97 (34.88)     1:43.50 (36.53)     2:18.84 (35.34)
 36 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              2:24.37    2:19.02        
                  31.64     1:07.20 (35.56)     1:43.94 (36.74)     2:19.02 (35.08)
 36 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:28.30    2:19.02        
                  32.80     1:08.53 (35.73)     1:45.15 (36.62)     2:19.02 (33.87)
 38 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              2:20.03    2:19.25        
                  31.66     1:06.86 (35.20)     1:43.79 (36.93)     2:19.25 (35.46)
 39 Malloy, Tommy       13 FREE-MR              2:33.54    2:19.40        
                  33.14     1:09.10 (35.96)     1:45.27 (36.17)     2:19.40 (34.13)
 40 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             2:18.64    2:19.72        
                  30.78     1:05.84 (35.06)     1:43.23 (37.39)     2:19.72 (36.49)
 41 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:25.38    2:19.79        
                  32.02     1:07.50 (35.48)     1:44.53 (37.03)     2:19.79 (35.26)
 42 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:23.75    2:20.03        
                  32.48     1:08.11 (35.63)     1:44.62 (36.51)     2:20.03 (35.41)
 43 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:24.49    2:20.67        
                  31.17     1:08.12 (36.95)     1:46.14 (38.02)     2:20.67 (34.53)
 44 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              2:26.84    2:21.00        
                  32.12     1:08.05 (35.93)     1:45.04 (36.99)     2:21.00 (35.96)
 45 Kantar, Erik D      17 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:21.16        
                  31.33     1:05.88 (34.55)     1:43.08 (37.20)     2:21.16 (38.08)
 46 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.54    2:21.17        
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)     1:44.59 (38.50)     2:21.17 (36.58)
 47 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:22.16        
                  32.36     1:08.90 (36.54)     1:46.55 (37.65)     2:22.16 (35.61)
 48 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              2:22.47    2:22.17        
                  32.10     1:08.76 (36.66)     1:46.73 (37.97)     2:22.17 (35.44)
 49 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR              2:25.31    2:22.35        
                  31.41     1:06.94 (35.53)     1:45.04 (38.10)     2:22.35 (37.31)
 50 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              2:44.01    2:22.42        
                  31.96     1:09.11 (37.15)     1:46.92 (37.81)     2:22.42 (35.50)
 51 Green, Ryan L       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.34    2:22.60        
                  31.19     1:07.00 (35.81)     1:44.94 (37.94)     2:22.60 (37.66)
 52 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              2:22.30    2:22.90        
                  33.00     1:09.02 (36.02)     1:45.66 (36.64)     2:22.90 (37.24)
 53 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              2:25.05    2:23.11        
                  33.09     1:09.77 (36.68)     1:48.03 (38.26)     2:23.11 (35.08)
 54 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               2:26.90    2:23.54        
                  32.04     1:08.37 (36.33)     1:46.65 (38.28)     2:23.54 (36.89)
 55 Howley, Liam M      15 LBA-MR               2:40.80    2:23.65        
                  32.76     1:08.89 (36.13)     1:45.83 (36.94)     2:23.65 (37.82)
 56 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              2:43.39    2:23.74        
                  32.42     1:09.38 (36.96)     1:46.95 (37.57)     2:23.74 (36.79)
 57 Melanson, Derek I   14 CDOG-CT              2:30.18    2:25.06        
                  33.01     1:10.13 (37.12)     1:49.11 (38.98)     2:25.06 (35.95)
 58 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               2:31.16    2:25.42        
                  34.08     1:11.27 (37.19)     1:49.10 (37.83)     2:25.42 (36.32)
 59 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              2:28.56    2:25.58        
                  33.09     1:10.14 (37.05)     1:48.84 (38.70)     2:25.58 (36.74)
 60 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:23.81    2:26.16        
                  32.57     1:10.10 (37.53)     1:48.75 (38.65)     2:26.16 (37.41)
 61 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              2:32.70    2:26.65        
                  33.53     1:10.99 (37.46)     1:48.78 (37.79)     2:26.65 (37.87)
 62 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:27.37        
                  33.91     1:11.37 (37.46)     1:50.14 (38.77)     2:27.37 (37.23)
 63 Yanos, Athan J      15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:27.70        
                  33.30     1:10.61 (37.31)     1:49.72 (39.11)     2:27.70 (37.98)
 64 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             2:36.19    2:27.77        
                  33.46     1:09.43 (35.97)     1:48.91 (39.48)     2:27.77 (38.86)
 65 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:25.82    2:28.40        
                  35.12     1:14.12 (39.00)     1:52.98 (38.86)     2:28.40 (35.42)
 66 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              2:35.72    2:28.83        
                  35.23     1:14.40 (39.17)     1:52.91 (38.51)     2:28.83 (35.92)
 67 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              2:34.00    2:30.70        
                  35.06     1:13.58 (38.52)     1:52.49 (38.91)     2:30.70 (38.21)
 68 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             2:31.32    2:31.80        
                  34.22     1:12.40 (38.18)     1:51.97 (39.57)     2:31.80 (39.83)
 69 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:33.14        
                  33.53     1:12.66 (39.13)     1:53.06 (40.40)     2:33.14 (40.08)
 70 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              3:33.83    2:34.40        
                  35.21     1:15.52 (40.31)     1:56.01 (40.49)     2:34.40 (38.39)
 71 Paseltiner, Benjam  14 COND-MR              2:52.12    2:34.45        
                  35.08     1:15.36 (40.28)     1:57.03 (41.67)     2:34.45 (37.42)
 72 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                2:50.00    2:34.66        
                  35.47     1:16.44 (40.97)     1:57.08 (40.64)     2:34.66 (37.58)
 73 Tatynskiy, Alec     13 FREE-MR              2:46.17    2:34.76        
                  35.92     1:16.06 (40.14)     1:56.58 (40.52)     2:34.76 (38.18)
 74 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              2:45.36    2:36.04        
                  35.60     1:14.51 (38.91)     1:55.11 (40.60)     2:36.04 (40.93)
 75 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              2:18.39    2:37.45        
                  34.80     1:13.67 (38.87)     1:55.02 (41.35)     2:37.45 (42.43)
 76 Levine, Evan H      13 CDOG-CT              2:39.83    2:38.13        
                  35.34     1:15.58 (40.24)     1:58.07 (42.49)     2:38.13 (40.06)
 77 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              2:52.89    2:39.24        
                  34.93     1:16.45 (41.52)     1:59.25 (42.80)     2:39.24 (39.99)
 78 Doherty, Sean P     15 COND-MR              2:30.26    2:41.00        
                  33.28     1:13.26 (39.98)     1:56.77 (43.51)     2:41.00 (44.23)
 79 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              3:11.93    2:41.05        
                  34.44     1:14.27 (39.83)     1:58.32 (44.05)     2:41.05 (42.73)
 80 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              2:54.27    2:48.60        
                  36.34     1:19.05 (42.71)     2:04.44 (45.39)     2:48.60 (44.16)
 81 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              2:56.62    2:52.08        
                  37.35     1:20.85 (43.50)     2:07.17 (46.32)     2:52.08 (44.91)
 82 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              2:39.99    3:09.70        
                  36.76     1:23.67 (46.91)     2:17.13 (53.46)     3:09.70 (52.57)
 83 Rearick, Nate T     13 CDOG-CT              3:45.51    3:28.86        
                  47.13     1:40.44 (53.31)     2:35.51 (55.07)     3:28.86 (53.35)
 -- Stevens, Luke J     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:13.16         DQ        
      False start
                  30.51     1:05.20 (34.69)     1:40.51 (35.31)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              2:19.09  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Jay T         18 Army West Point-MR   2:07.51    2:09.46 SRZN   
                  27.93     1:01.05 (33.12)     1:38.65 (37.60)     2:09.46 (30.81)
  2 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:17.68    2:12.64 SRZN   
                  28.74     1:02.84 (34.10)     1:42.22 (39.38)     2:12.64 (30.42)
  3 Tzortzis, Dionysis  18 Unattached-MR        2:11.96    2:19.74        
                  28.56     1:04.65 (36.09)     1:46.34 (41.69)     2:19.74 (33.40)
  4 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:23.10    2:21.87        
                  29.20     1:06.40 (37.20)     1:48.46 (42.06)     2:21.87 (33.41)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              2:22.85    2:24.15        
                  30.72     1:08.56 (37.84)     1:52.16 (43.60)     2:24.15 (31.99)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      15 COND-MR              2:27.85    2:25.15        
                  30.82     1:09.12 (38.30)     1:54.07 (44.95)     2:25.15 (31.08)
  7 Fagan, Timothy P    15 COND-MR              2:27.49    2:25.78        
                  30.84     1:08.33 (37.49)     1:54.03 (45.70)     2:25.78 (31.75)
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR              2:27.42    2:25.97        
                  31.34     1:10.01 (38.67)     1:52.52 (42.51)     2:25.97 (33.45)
  9 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             2:32.20    2:26.01        
                  30.38     1:13.76 (43.38)     1:52.27 (38.51)     2:26.01 (33.74)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:26.71        
                  30.11     1:10.46 (40.35)     1:55.19 (44.73)     2:26.71 (31.52)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              2:26.64    2:27.07        
                  32.40     1:10.58 (38.18)     1:54.25 (43.67)     2:27.07 (32.82)
 12 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:25.71    2:27.52        
                  30.44     1:07.53 (37.09)     1:53.36 (45.83)     2:27.52 (34.16)
 13 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR              2:25.98    2:29.13        
                  31.47     1:11.24 (39.77)     1:56.38 (45.14)     2:29.13 (32.75)
 14 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR              2:29.83    2:29.52        
                  31.74     1:11.66 (39.92)     1:56.23 (44.57)     2:29.52 (33.29)
 15 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              2:29.94    2:30.72        
                  32.49     1:12.03 (39.54)     1:56.66 (44.63)     2:30.72 (34.06)
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   17 COND-MR              2:30.49    2:30.97        
                  31.92     1:12.70 (40.78)     1:57.57 (44.87)     2:30.97 (33.40)
 17 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              2:32.96    2:31.43        
                  31.36     1:11.17 (39.81)     1:55.85 (44.68)     2:31.43 (35.58)
 18 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               2:36.00    2:32.38        
                  32.16     1:11.77 (39.61)     1:58.69 (46.92)     2:32.38 (33.69)
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR              2:38.20    2:33.73        
                  32.24     1:12.76 (40.52)     1:58.46 (45.70)     2:33.73 (35.27)
 20 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              2:36.24    2:34.47        
                  33.39     1:13.84 (40.45)     1:59.25 (45.41)     2:34.47 (35.22)
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              2:26.64    2:34.52        
                  31.56     1:12.06 (40.50)     1:59.64 (47.58)     2:34.52 (34.88)
 22 Bachar, Tomer       18 COND-MR              2:25.31    2:35.28        
                  30.77     1:10.28 (39.51)     1:59.71 (49.43)     2:35.28 (35.57)
 23 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:38.20    2:35.57        
                  35.38     1:15.51 (40.13)     1:59.82 (44.31)     2:35.57 (35.75)
 24 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              2:33.42    2:35.70        
                  32.64     1:10.42 (37.78)     2:00.57 (50.15)     2:35.70 (35.13)
 25 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              2:43.01    2:35.95        
                  33.83     1:16.66 (42.83)     2:01.82 (45.16)     2:35.95 (34.13)
 26 Malloy, Tommy       13 FREE-MR              3:12.34    2:36.42        
                  35.41     1:15.26 (39.85)     2:01.33 (46.07)     2:36.42 (35.09)
 27 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             2:48.06    2:36.89        
                  31.93     1:12.22 (40.29)     2:02.43 (50.21)     2:36.89 (34.46)
 28 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:37.71    2:37.19        
                  33.81     1:15.40 (41.59)     2:01.56 (46.16)     2:37.19 (35.63)
 29 Stevens, Luke J     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.81    2:37.62        
                  35.66     1:16.59 (40.93)     2:02.67 (46.08)     2:37.62 (34.95)
 30 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              2:30.97    2:38.12        
                  33.24     1:15.88 (42.64)     2:02.34 (46.46)     2:38.12 (35.78)
 31 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              2:38.96    2:38.66        
                  35.32     1:15.32 (40.00)     2:04.99 (49.67)     2:38.66 (33.67)
 32 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:48.79    2:39.69        
                  35.92     1:19.79 (43.87)     2:06.22 (46.43)     2:39.69 (33.47)
 33 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              2:45.30    2:39.78        
                  33.92     1:16.75 (42.83)     2:02.97 (46.22)     2:39.78 (36.81)
 34 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              2:48.76    2:40.05        
                  34.38     1:18.14 (43.76)     2:03.54 (45.40)     2:40.05 (36.51)
 35 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:50.63    2:40.14        
                  35.40     1:17.51 (42.11)     2:05.90 (48.39)     2:40.14 (34.24)
 36 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             2:55.71    2:41.44        
                  37.34     1:20.74 (43.40)     2:05.59 (44.85)     2:41.44 (35.85)
 37 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              2:44.26    2:41.45        
                  35.38     1:16.77 (41.39)     2:04.26 (47.49)     2:41.45 (37.19)
 38 Tagliaferri, Justi  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.78    2:42.57        
                  33.57     1:17.74 (44.17)     2:03.33 (45.59)     2:42.57 (39.24)
 39 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              2:57.44    2:43.57        
                  36.26     1:17.05 (40.79)     2:08.50 (51.45)     2:43.57 (35.07)
 40 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:35.79    2:43.98        
                  36.03     1:17.11 (41.08)     2:08.73 (51.62)     2:43.98 (35.25)
 41 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               2:48.45    2:44.69        
                  33.22     1:19.00 (45.78)     2:07.21 (48.21)     2:44.69 (37.48)
 42 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              2:45.15    2:45.11        
                  34.72     1:16.97 (42.25)     2:08.08 (51.11)     2:45.11 (37.03)
 43 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              2:51.85    2:46.53        
                  37.05     1:19.90 (42.85)     2:09.07 (49.17)     2:46.53 (37.46)
 44 Simao, Michael E    16 LBA-MR               2:56.02    2:46.69        
                  35.38     1:18.45 (43.07)     2:11.71 (53.26)     2:46.69 (34.98)
 45 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              2:42.24    2:46.87        
                  35.66     1:19.46 (43.80)     2:06.22 (46.76)     2:46.87 (40.65)
 46 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              2:55.54    2:46.95        
                  35.52     1:19.76 (44.24)     2:11.19 (51.43)     2:46.95 (35.76)
 47 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              3:28.12    2:49.39        
                  34.64     1:20.84 (46.20)     2:11.34 (50.50)     2:49.39 (38.05)
 48 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              3:07.07    2:49.92        
                  38.22     1:23.84 (45.62)     2:11.99 (48.15)     2:49.92 (37.93)
 49 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:47.19    2:51.74        
                  35.35     1:20.62 (45.27)     2:15.16 (54.54)     2:51.74 (36.58)
 50 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR              2:54.08    2:53.80        
                  34.20     1:19.47 (45.27)     2:15.00 (55.53)     2:53.80 (38.80)
 51 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:54.63        
                  37.25     1:22.26 (45.01)     2:14.82 (52.56)     2:54.63 (39.81)
 52 Tatynskiy, Alec     13 FREE-MR              3:03.39    2:56.00        
                  42.62     1:30.26 (47.64)     2:19.56 (49.30)     2:56.00 (36.44)
 53 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             3:02.01    2:57.03        
                  41.86     1:25.31 (43.45)     2:19.09 (53.78)     2:57.03 (37.94)
 54 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:57.32        
                  39.18     1:22.50 (43.32)     2:21.47 (58.97)     2:57.32 (35.85)
 55 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:57.45        
                  34.69     1:20.11 (45.42)     2:18.97 (58.86)     2:57.45 (38.48)
 56 Doherty, Sean P     15 COND-MR              2:49.76    2:58.21        
                  36.70     1:21.43 (44.73)     2:17.15 (55.72)     2:58.21 (41.06)
 57 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              3:07.64    2:59.19        
                  45.20     1:30.25 (45.05)     2:20.72 (50.47)     2:59.19 (38.47)
 58 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                3:52.32    3:06.84        
                  38.22     1:27.88 (49.66)   2:28.57 (1:00.69)     3:06.84 (38.27)
 59 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              3:22.25    3:08.25        
                  42.66     1:31.69 (49.03)     2:26.64 (54.95)     3:08.25 (41.61)
 60 Portnoy, Max        14 COND-MR              3:24.97    3:19.17        
                  43.58     1:33.22 (49.64)   2:34.68 (1:01.46)     3:19.17 (44.49)
 61 Bialik, Richie G    15 COND-MR              3:44.77    3:31.84        
                  45.41     1:38.51 (53.10)   2:49.49 (1:10.98)     3:31.84 (42.35)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              4:27.69  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              4:28.89  ZONE ZONES
              4:31.99  METS SENIOR METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              4:19.96    4:18.20 SRZN   
                  29.38     1:01.35 (31.97)     1:34.09 (32.74)     2:07.36 (33.27)
        2:40.17 (32.81)     3:13.45 (33.28)     3:46.56 (33.11)     4:18.20 (31.64)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         15 WEST-MR              4:28.12    4:27.27 SZNB   
                                1:03.30 ( )                             2:11.10 ( )
                                3:20.09 ( )   4:27.27 (1:07.18)                    
  3 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              4:37.89    4:29.47 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.54 (34.43)     1:40.20 (34.66)     2:14.72 (34.52)
        2:48.96 (34.24)     3:23.25 (34.29)     3:57.66 (34.41)     4:29.47 (31.81)
  4 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              4:43.10    4:39.30        
                  31.71     1:06.13 (34.42)     1:41.43 (35.30)     2:17.02 (35.59)
        2:52.65 (35.63)     3:28.63 (35.98)     4:04.74 (36.11)     4:39.30 (34.56)
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      15 COND-MR              4:32.98    4:39.99        
                  31.93     1:07.21 (35.28)     1:42.85 (35.64)     2:18.62 (35.77)
        2:55.40 (36.78)     3:31.49 (36.09)     4:07.23 (35.74)     4:39.99 (32.76)
  6 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              4:25.37    4:40.92        
                  30.79     1:04.93 (34.14)     1:40.51 (35.58)     2:16.35 (35.84)
        2:52.94 (36.59)     3:29.40 (36.46)     4:05.47 (36.07)     4:40.92 (35.45)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              4:49.31    4:41.09        
                  31.48     1:07.12 (35.64)     1:43.59 (36.47)     2:20.54 (36.95)
        2:55.16 (34.62)     3:31.09 (35.93)     4:06.36 (35.27)     4:41.09 (34.73)
  8 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             4:52.82    4:41.64        
                  30.24     1:05.01 (34.77)     1:41.03 (36.02)     2:17.72 (36.69)
        2:53.96 (36.24)     3:30.39 (36.43)     4:07.15 (36.76)     4:41.64 (34.49)
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              4:37.43    4:41.75        
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)     1:42.09 (35.71)     2:18.32 (36.23)
        2:54.62 (36.30)     3:31.14 (36.52)     4:07.38 (36.24)     4:41.75 (34.37)
 10 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              4:41.41    4:42.49        
                  31.11     1:05.22 (34.11)     1:40.66 (35.44)     2:16.89 (36.23)
        2:53.33 (36.44)     3:30.35 (37.02)     4:07.32 (36.97)     4:42.49 (35.17)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               4:54.38    4:44.46        
                                1:07.46 ( )                             2:20.56 ( )
                                3:33.71 ( )   4:44.46 (1:10.75)                    
 12 Stevens, Luke J     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:42.23    4:45.42        
                                1:05.48 ( )                             2:17.43 ( )
                                3:31.74 ( )   4:45.42 (1:13.68)                    
 13 Kantar, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              4:56.33    4:45.77        
                  32.19     1:07.82 (35.63)     1:44.32 (36.50)     2:20.25 (35.93)
        2:56.35 (36.10)     3:33.80 (37.45)     4:10.90 (37.10)     4:45.77 (34.87)
 14 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:02.49    4:46.18        
                  32.30     1:07.55 (35.25)     1:43.66 (36.11)     2:19.97 (36.31)
        2:56.94 (36.97)     3:33.59 (36.65)     4:10.75 (37.16)     4:46.18 (35.43)
 15 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             5:01.01    4:46.45        
                  30.52     1:05.47 (34.95)     1:41.91 (36.44)     2:19.31 (37.40)
        2:56.60 (37.29)     3:34.35 (37.75)     4:11.18 (36.83)     4:46.45 (35.27)
 16 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              4:50.11    4:48.71        
                  33.77     1:10.51 (36.74)     1:47.95 (37.44)     2:24.92 (36.97)
        3:01.68 (36.76)     3:38.73 (37.05)     4:14.47 (35.74)     4:48.71 (34.24)
 17 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              4:42.72    4:48.80        
                  32.60     1:08.45 (35.85)     1:45.16 (36.71)     2:22.22 (37.06)
        2:59.29 (37.07)     3:36.18 (36.89)     4:13.60 (37.42)     4:48.80 (35.20)
 18 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             4:45.69    4:48.81        
                                1:09.16 ( )                             2:23.30 ( )
                                3:37.11 ( )   4:48.81 (1:11.70)                    
 19 McCall, Conor P     16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:33.92    4:49.66        
                  32.07     1:08.02 (35.95)     1:44.91 (36.89)     2:21.66 (36.75)
        2:59.29 (37.63)     3:36.46 (37.17)     4:13.66 (37.20)     4:49.66 (36.00)
 20 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              5:07.71    4:50.03        
                  33.06     1:08.77 (35.71)     1:45.36 (36.59)     2:22.86 (37.50)
        3:00.25 (37.39)     3:37.68 (37.43)     4:14.63 (36.95)     4:50.03 (35.40)
 21 Oliver, Kevin S     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:51.04    4:50.05        
                  32.60     1:08.85 (36.25)     1:45.53 (36.68)     2:23.38 (37.85)
        2:59.83 (36.45)     3:36.82 (36.99)     4:14.03 (37.21)     4:50.05 (36.02)
 22 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 COND-MR              5:13.87    4:50.28        
                  33.70     1:10.10 (36.40)     1:47.27 (37.17)     2:24.38 (37.11)
        3:01.95 (37.57)     3:39.29 (37.34)     4:16.31 (37.02)     4:50.28 (33.97)
 23 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR              5:06.40    4:50.34        
                  31.39     1:06.88 (35.49)     1:43.22 (36.34)     2:20.27 (37.05)
        2:58.49 (38.22)     3:36.46 (37.97)     4:15.14 (38.68)     4:50.34 (35.20)
 24 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              5:01.56    4:51.51        
                                1:10.53 ( )                             2:25.16 ( )
                                3:40.26 ( )   4:51.51 (1:11.25)                    
 25 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              5:05.22    4:51.58        
                  33.17     1:10.27 (37.10)     1:48.50 (38.23)     2:25.79 (37.29)
        3:03.42 (37.63)     3:40.97 (37.55)     4:17.83 (36.86)     4:51.58 (33.75)
 26 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              4:47.20    4:52.02        
                  32.83     1:08.34 (35.51)     1:44.92 (36.58)     2:22.23 (37.31)
        3:00.19 (37.96)     3:38.16 (37.97)     4:15.61 (37.45)     4:52.02 (36.41)
 27 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:00.30    4:54.84        
                  32.09     1:07.97 (35.88)     1:45.56 (37.59)     2:23.35 (37.79)
        3:00.64 (37.29)     3:39.47 (38.83)     4:17.56 (38.09)     4:54.84 (37.28)
 28 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              4:31.97    4:57.70        
                  31.49     1:06.16 (34.67)     1:44.14 (37.98)     2:22.28 (38.14)
        3:01.33 (39.05)     3:40.41 (39.08)     4:19.52 (39.11)     4:57.70 (38.18)
 29 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              5:05.96    4:58.23        
                                1:10.10 ( )                             2:26.23 ( )
                                3:41.91 ( )   4:58.23 (1:16.32)                    
 30 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               4:55.63    4:58.88        
                  33.71     1:10.50 (36.79)     1:47.92 (37.42)     2:26.15 (38.23)
        3:04.63 (38.48)     3:43.01 (38.38)     4:21.48 (38.47)     4:58.88 (37.40)
 31 Deemer, Adam R      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:50.34    5:00.09        
                  33.48     1:10.83 (37.35)     1:48.80 (37.97)     2:27.18 (38.38)
        3:05.23 (38.05)     3:43.50 (38.27)     4:22.10 (38.60)     5:00.09 (37.99)
 32 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              4:50.99    5:02.89        
                                1:10.59 ( )                             2:27.38 ( )
                                3:45.59 ( )   5:02.89 (1:17.30)                    
 33 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              5:22.27    5:03.06        
                                1:09.66 ( )                             2:24.41 ( )
                                3:44.66 ( )   5:03.06 (1:18.40)                    
 34 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              5:18.19    5:13.45        
                  36.70     1:16.84 (40.14)     1:58.28 (41.44)     2:39.72 (41.44)
        3:17.39 (37.67)     3:56.29 (38.90)     4:34.87 (38.58)     5:13.45 (38.58)
 35 Lee, Joseph S       12 UNCON-MR             5:23.97    5:13.59        
                  36.12     1:15.42 (39.30)     1:56.37 (40.95)     2:36.86 (40.49)
        3:16.83 (39.97)     3:56.80 (39.97)     4:36.17 (39.37)     5:13.59 (37.42)
 36 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              5:45.73    5:40.79        
                                1:19.63 ( )                             2:46.91 ( )
                                4:15.01 ( )   5:40.79 (1:25.78)                    
 37 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              5:39.00    5:47.27        
                  36.59     1:19.59 (43.00)     2:04.90 (45.31)     2:50.18 (45.28)
        3:35.35 (45.17)     4:20.13 (44.78)     5:04.85 (44.72)     5:47.27 (42.42)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.39  SRZN SENIOR ZONES
              4:55.39  SZNB SR ZONE BONUS
              5:07.09  ZONE ZONES
              5:10.99  METS SENIOR METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         15 WEST-MR              4:46.02    4:49.55 SRZN   
                  30.37     1:05.28 (34.91)     1:41.98 (36.70)     2:17.83 (35.85)
        2:59.73 (41.90)     3:42.43 (42.70)     4:16.35 (33.92)     4:49.55 (33.20)
  2 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              4:49.67    4:54.30 SZNB   
                  29.54     1:04.41 (34.87)     1:42.79 (38.38)     2:21.87 (39.08)
        3:02.41 (40.54)     3:43.81 (41.40)     4:19.50 (35.69)     4:54.30 (34.80)
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C  15 SMST-CT              5:15.44    5:09.02 METS   
                  31.53     1:08.70 (37.17)     1:48.38 (39.68)     2:27.38 (39.00)
        3:13.09 (45.71)     4:00.15 (47.06)     4:35.24 (35.09)     5:09.02 (33.78)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                5:44.47    5:11.48        
                                1:07.69 ( )                             2:25.24 ( )
                                3:57.61 ( )   5:11.48 (1:13.87)                    
  5 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              5:14.40    5:12.21        
                  33.19     1:11.90 (38.71)     1:50.85 (38.95)     2:29.08 (38.23)
        3:15.52 (46.44)     4:02.34 (46.82)     4:38.15 (35.81)     5:12.21 (34.06)
  6 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR              5:16.84    5:12.29        
                  31.41     1:07.27 (35.86)     1:48.44 (41.17)     2:30.30 (41.86)
        3:16.16 (45.86)     4:04.55 (48.39)     4:37.92 (33.37)     5:12.29 (34.37)
  7 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              5:09.09    5:12.99        
                  30.52     1:05.80 (35.28)     1:48.79 (42.99)     2:30.16 (41.37)
        3:17.33 (47.17)     4:04.21 (46.88)     4:39.19 (34.98)     5:12.99 (33.80)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              5:08.30    5:14.84        
                  32.22     1:08.83 (36.61)     1:48.93 (40.10)     2:29.03 (40.10)
        3:15.43 (46.40)     4:01.49 (46.06)     4:38.79 (37.30)     5:14.84 (36.05)
  9 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              5:12.75    5:15.42        
                  33.58     1:12.14 (38.56)     1:55.24 (43.10)     2:37.00 (41.76)
        3:20.60 (43.60)     4:04.59 (43.99)     4:40.99 (36.40)     5:15.42 (34.43)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              5:19.85    5:16.32        
                  32.39     1:11.39 (39.00)     1:52.00 (40.61)     2:31.89 (39.89)
        3:17.12 (45.23)     4:04.87 (47.75)     4:41.25 (36.38)     5:16.32 (35.07)
 11 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             5:33.16    5:17.66        
                  32.58     1:12.16 (39.58)     1:55.66 (43.50)     2:38.05 (42.39)
        3:21.61 (43.56)     4:05.93 (44.32)     4:43.48 (37.55)     5:17.66 (34.18)
 12 Watson, Anthony C   14 UQNS-MR              5:19.48    5:20.77        
                                1:12.03 ( )                             2:36.02 ( )
                                4:08.01 ( )   5:20.77 (1:12.76)                    
 13 Ryu, Justin S       15 COND-MR              5:11.95    5:20.85        
                                1:07.84 ( )                             2:29.95 ( )
                                4:05.50 ( )   5:20.85 (1:15.35)                    
 14 Suba, Mason J       13 SMST-CT              5:40.77    5:22.35        
                  31.94     1:08.63 (36.69)     1:49.79 (41.16)     2:32.33 (42.54)
        3:19.97 (47.64)     4:09.38 (49.41)     4:45.65 (36.27)     5:22.35 (36.70)
 15 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.62    5:24.31        
                                1:15.20 ( )                             2:41.08 ( )
                                4:08.82 ( )   5:24.31 (1:15.49)                    
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               5:34.33    5:24.57        
                  33.95     1:11.08 (37.13)     1:53.74 (42.66)     2:36.27 (42.53)
        3:25.74 (49.47)     4:15.70 (49.96)     4:50.65 (34.95)     5:24.57 (33.92)
 17 Oliver, Kevin S     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:19.94    5:25.43        
                  32.84     1:11.53 (38.69)     1:55.86 (44.33)     2:38.11 (42.25)
        3:22.45 (44.34)     4:09.47 (47.02)     4:48.75 (39.28)     5:25.43 (36.68)
 18 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              5:39.84    5:25.85        
                  32.88     1:12.83 (39.95)     1:57.10 (44.27)     2:39.36 (42.26)
        3:26.93 (47.57)     4:14.10 (47.17)     4:49.28 (35.18)     5:25.85 (36.57)
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:25.48    5:26.80        
                  31.53     1:10.58 (39.05)     1:53.39 (42.81)     2:35.15 (41.76)
        3:20.98 (45.83)     4:08.42 (47.44)     4:48.83 (40.41)     5:26.80 (37.97)
 20 Stevens, Luke J     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:25.51    5:26.84        
                  35.20     1:18.03 (42.83)     2:00.82 (42.79)     2:42.08 (41.26)
        3:28.29 (46.21)     4:15.52 (47.23)     4:51.89 (36.37)     5:26.84 (34.95)
 21 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:28.81        
                                1:10.42 ( )                             2:36.10 ( )
                                4:16.55 ( )   5:28.81 (1:12.26)                    
 22 Cerbone, William Z  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:22.97    5:33.75        
                  34.26     1:14.73 (40.47)     2:00.84 (46.11)     2:44.12 (43.28)
        3:30.76 (46.64)     4:17.32 (46.56)     4:55.90 (38.58)     5:33.75 (37.85)
 23 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              5:39.10    5:35.66        
                  36.71     1:19.59 (42.88)     2:04.01 (44.42)     2:44.18 (40.17)
        3:33.63 (49.45)     4:19.65 (46.02)     4:58.76 (39.11)     5:35.66 (36.90)
 24 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             6:05.11    5:35.96        
                  35.32     1:16.99 (41.67)     2:02.47 (45.48)     2:46.90 (44.43)
        3:34.12 (47.22)     4:21.86 (47.74)     4:59.30 (37.44)     5:35.96 (36.66)
 25 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             5:38.99    5:36.49        
                                                                        2:34.36 ( )
                                4:22.35 ( )   5:36.49 (1:14.14)                    
 26 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              5:54.64    5:38.48        
                  36.46     1:18.56 (42.10)     2:03.28 (44.72)     2:47.21 (43.93)
        3:36.63 (49.42)     4:26.13 (49.50)     5:03.85 (37.72)     5:38.48 (34.63)
 27 Chang, Justin J     14 Storm-MR             5:40.99    5:38.73        
                  32.95     1:12.79 (39.84)     1:55.82 (43.03)     2:38.98 (43.16)
        3:29.14 (50.16)     4:20.22 (51.08)     4:59.16 (38.94)     5:38.73 (39.57)
 28 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             5:29.97    5:39.37        
                  35.11     1:18.54 (43.43)     2:01.51 (42.97)     2:43.60 (42.09)
        3:34.62 (51.02)     4:26.34 (51.72)     5:02.79 (36.45)     5:39.37 (36.58)
 29 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             5:50.99    5:43.35        
                  33.58     1:14.26 (40.68)     1:58.65 (44.39)     2:42.75 (44.10)
        3:33.97 (51.22)     4:26.09 (52.12)     5:05.86 (39.77)     5:43.35 (37.49)
 30 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              5:51.10    5:50.62        
                  32.39     1:12.35 (39.96)     2:00.60 (48.25)     2:46.84 (46.24)
        3:37.34 (50.50)     4:26.60 (49.26)     5:08.98 (42.38)     5:50.62 (41.64)
 31 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             5:50.99    5:54.05        
                                1:20.29 ( )                             2:56.45 ( )
                                4:36.29 ( )   5:54.05 (1:17.76)                    
 32 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               6:00.00    6:00.84        
                  40.72     1:27.31 (46.59)     2:12.74 (45.43)     2:57.85 (45.11)
        3:46.69 (48.84)     4:36.88 (50.19)     5:19.24 (42.36)     6:00.84 (41.60)
 33 Attenborough, Anth  12 FREE-MR              6:15.99    6:05.31        
                                1:35.71 ( )                             3:06.94 ( )
                                4:49.47 ( )   6:05.31 (1:15.84)                    
 34 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR               6:02.91    6:08.76        
                                1:19.44 ( )                             2:48.11 ( )
                                4:38.75 ( )   6:08.76 (1:30.01)                    
 35 Tatynskiy, Alec     13 FREE-MR              5:45.99    6:09.57        
                  42.60     1:30.50 (47.90)     2:20.08 (49.58)     3:09.44 (49.36)
        3:59.48 (50.04)     4:50.40 (50.92)     5:31.96 (41.56)     6:09.57 (37.61)
 36 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              6:19.99    6:15.76        
                  45.43     1:37.74 (52.31)     2:22.67 (44.93)     3:07.09 (44.42)
        4:01.00 (53.91)     4:55.42 (54.42)     5:36.64 (41.22)     6:15.76 (39.12)
 37 Oliver, Justin A    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:36.31    6:20.08        
                                1:29.24 ( )                             3:07.78 ( )
                                4:56.24 ( )   6:20.08 (1:23.84)                    
 -- Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              5:50.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  35.81     1:20.49 (44.68)     2:08.97 (48.48)     2:55.90 (46.93)
        3:42.54 (46.64)     4:28.21 (45.67)     5:07.91 (39.70)                    
 -- Beehler, Matthew C  11 LBA-MR               6:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.18     1:21.77 (44.59)     2:06.08 (44.31)     2:48.21 (42.13)
        3:43.95 (55.74)     4:37.73 (53.78)     5:14.28 (36.55)