Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/6/2016 10:23 AM
       2016 MR COND Summer Solstice Invitational - 6/3/2016 to 6/5/2016        
          2016 Condors Summer Solstice, Sanction #: 160604 & 160650-T          
                          Hosted by Condors Swimming                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ                33.64      32.00        
  2 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ                36.23      35.10        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                38.27      36.25        
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                38.00      36.58        
  5 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  38.50      37.09        
  6 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                37.27      37.29        
  7 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  39.00      37.30        
  8 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  39.09      37.68        
  9 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                38.27      37.74        
 10 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ                37.95      38.53        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                38.91      38.54        
 12 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               40.46      38.78        
 13 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                38.18      38.88        
 14 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                41.21      39.05        
 15 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  40.19      39.81        
 16 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR                   NT      40.43        
 17 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR                44.00      40.50        
 18 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR                45.00      40.72        
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                42.55      40.84        
 20 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                41.56      41.31        
 21 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  40.58      41.40        
 22 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 TRS-MR                 44.26      41.52        
 23 Field, Beke F             10 COND-MR                41.57      41.54        
 24 Hricay, Grace M            9 EAST-MR                45.00      42.18        
 25 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ                45.87      42.28        
 26 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                   NT      42.33        
 27 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR                41.10      42.62        
 28 Alexander, Leaila J        9 SPAR-MR                42.38      42.77        
 29 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               43.28      43.76        
 30 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                45.00      43.84        
 31 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ                46.27      44.16        
 32 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               48.55      44.27        
 33 O'Mara, Erin              10 SPAR-MR                45.49      44.65        
 34 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 47.25      45.62        
 35 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ                44.20      45.67        
 36 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                  47.81      46.27        
 37 Padilla, Jocelyn L         9 DESC-NJ                57.42      46.37        
 37 Mori, Victoria             8 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      46.37        
 39 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                51.00      47.00        
 40 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                46.60      47.02        
 41 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  48.05      47.39        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                46.18      47.42        
 43 Cruz, Brianna L            8 SPAR-MR              1:11.02      47.57        
 44 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR                48.77      47.62        
 45 Harris, Paige A            8 EAST-MR                47.32      47.85        
 46 Pino, Jules T             10 DA-MR                  45.88      48.05        
 47 Thompson, Kaidyn J         9 VAC-MR                    NT      48.06        
 48 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               52.30      48.26        
 49 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                53.60      48.47        
 50 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                50.51      49.91        
 51 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:04.22      50.25        
 52 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                54.96      50.60        
 53 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                49.03      50.65        
 54 Shao, Kristie              8 RFAC-MR                58.76      51.20        
 55 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                50.35      51.39        
 56 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  53.90      52.12        
 57 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR                 52.43      52.25        
 58 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                54.74      55.14        
 59 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:01.09      55.74        
 60 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               1:10.16      57.00        
 61 Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ              1:04.30      58.38        
 62 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                1:25.00      58.88        
 63 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 54.96      58.92        
 64 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                   NT      59.49        
 65 Lee, Olivia                8 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:00.23        
 66 Nelson, Olivia G          10 SSL-MR                 49.96    1:00.39        
 -- Monge, Fiorela B          10 SPAR-MR                57.55         NS        
 -- Paz, Fernanda              9 EAST-MR                54.00         NS        
 -- Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR                 47.80         NS        
 -- Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR              3:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:17.97    1:18.25        
                  37.22     1:18.25 (41.03)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:21.47    1:20.19        
                  38.16     1:20.19 (42.03)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:23.57    1:21.61        
                  39.05     1:21.61 (42.56)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:21.98        
                  38.98     1:21.98 (43.00)                                        
  5 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:26.26    1:22.40        
                  39.91     1:22.40 (42.49)                                        
  6 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:23.23    1:22.51        
                  39.33     1:22.51 (43.18)                                        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               1:28.65    1:23.94        
                  39.62     1:23.94 (44.32)                                        
  8 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:58.44    1:24.50        
                  39.07     1:24.50 (45.43)                                        
  9 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:24.10    1:26.51        
 10 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                1:28.80    1:26.91        
                  40.39     1:26.91 (46.52)                                        
 11 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              1:25.54    1:27.74        
                  40.52     1:27.74 (47.22)                                        
 12 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:29.01        
                  41.86     1:29.01 (47.15)                                        
 13 Daly, Maura E             10 COND-MR              1:36.37    1:29.11        
                  41.75     1:29.11 (47.36)                                        
 14 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:27.07    1:29.50        
                  41.11     1:29.50 (48.39)                                        
 15 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:31.16        
                  43.07     1:31.16 (48.09)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:53.68    1:31.64        
 17 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:32.67        
                  44.06     1:32.67 (48.61)                                        
 18 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:36.26    1:33.11        
                  43.29     1:33.11 (49.82)                                        
 19 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:37.51    1:34.29        
                  45.23     1:34.29 (49.06)                                        
 20 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:34.67    1:34.89        
                  44.75     1:34.89 (50.14)                                        
 21 Field, Beke F             10 COND-MR              1:37.96    1:35.92        
                  43.53     1:35.92 (52.39)                                        
 22 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:38.17        
                  48.55     1:38.17 (49.62)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:38.74        
                  44.14     1:38.74 (54.60)                                        
 24 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:48.73    1:39.45        
                  47.22     1:39.45 (52.23)                                        
 25 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR              1:39.39    1:39.77        
 26 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              1:48.23    1:40.28        
                  48.49     1:40.28 (51.79)                                        
 27 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:34.12    1:40.43        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              1:40.27    1:40.48        
 29 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:45.27    1:40.99        
                  46.27     1:40.99 (54.72)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR              1:46.25    1:41.13        
 31 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:45.56    1:42.15        
                  47.68     1:42.15 (54.47)                                        
 32 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               1:47.22    1:43.85        
                  47.56     1:43.85 (56.29)                                        
 33 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:44.64    1:44.25        
                  47.87     1:44.25 (56.38)                                        
 34 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR              1:51.27    1:44.72        
                  48.51     1:44.72 (56.21)                                        
 35 Pino, Jules T             10 DA-MR                1:41.93    1:45.33        
                  49.25     1:45.33 (56.08)                                        
 36 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR               1:53.45    1:46.42        
                  49.75     1:46.42 (56.67)                                        
 37 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              2:19.03    1:48.41        
                  49.05     1:48.41 (59.36)                                        
 38 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR              1:54.84    1:51.32        
                  51.70     1:51.32 (59.62)                                        
 39 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              2:07.00    1:51.68        
                  51.76     1:51.68 (59.92)                                        
 40 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:54.94        
                  50.78   1:54.94 (1:04.16)                                        
 41 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:51.71    1:55.95        
                  52.64   1:55.95 (1:03.31)                                        
 42 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:48.73    1:56.16        
                  54.23   1:56.16 (1:01.93)                                        
 43 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR              1:59.30    1:56.59        
                  54.51   1:56.59 (1:02.08)                                        
 44 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:01.11    1:57.38        
 45 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:59.11        
 46 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               2:02.62    1:59.14        
                  59.61     1:59.14 (59.53)                                        
 47 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              1:45.89    2:00.07        
 48 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               2:08.00    2:00.58        
                  54.41   2:00.58 (1:06.17)                                        
 49 Shao, Kristie              8 RFAC-MR              2:09.54    2:02.12        
                  58.71   2:02.12 (1:03.41)                                        
 50 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               2:01.99    2:02.19        
                  58.36   2:02.19 (1:03.83)                                        
 51 Laduzinski, Sara F         9 EAST-MR              2:23.00    2:04.19        
                  59.08   2:04.19 (1:05.11)                                        
 52 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.18        
 53 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              2:05.12    2:08.55        
                  58.11   2:08.55 (1:10.44)                                        
 54 Nelson, Olivia G          10 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:32.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               3:01.89    2:55.24        
                  38.61     1:24.16 (45.55)     2:10.44 (46.28)     2:55.24 (44.80)
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               3:00.97    2:56.70        
                                1:23.95 ( )   2:56.70 (1:32.75)                    
  3 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              2:47.11    2:56.79        
                  40.12     1:24.74 (44.62)     2:12.28 (47.54)     2:56.79 (44.51)
  4 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              3:15.29    3:16.85        
                                1:38.25 ( )   3:16.85 (1:38.60)                    
  5 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              3:24.34    3:19.49        
                  43.97     1:35.61 (51.64)     2:29.29 (53.68)     3:19.49 (50.20)
  6 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:27.39        
                                  15.37 ( )       48.08 (32.71)   3:27.39 (2:39.31)
  7 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR              3:16.00    3:42.66        
                  46.91     1:45.99 (59.08)   3:42.66 (1:56.67)                    
  8 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              3:54.19    4:07.76        
                  53.80   1:59.28 (1:05.48)   4:07.76 (2:08.48)                    
 -- Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                4:12.62         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              5:26.44    5:15.34        
                                1:13.87 ( )                             2:36.04 ( )
                                3:58.42 ( )   5:15.34 (1:16.92)                    
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              5:41.12    5:20.43        
                  36.30     1:17.76 (41.46)     1:58.82 (41.06)     2:40.02 (41.20)
        3:21.35 (41.33)     4:02.57 (41.22)     4:43.15 (40.58)     5:20.43 (37.28)
  3 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              5:25.07    5:25.81        
                  35.61     1:16.75 (41.14)     1:58.27 (41.52)     2:40.24 (41.97)
                                4:04.10 ( )     4:45.64 (41.54)     5:25.81 (40.17)
  4 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              5:55.66    5:35.03        
                  38.87                             2:04.31 ( )                    
            3:29.81 ( )   5:35.03 (2:05.22)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              5:45.66    5:44.05        
                  38.78                             2:02.95 ( )   5:44.05 (3:41.10)
  6 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              5:40.07    5:48.85        
                                1:25.06 ( )                             2:53.80 ( )
                                4:22.16 ( )   5:48.85 (1:26.69)                    
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              6:49.16    5:55.37        
                                1:23.31 ( )                             2:55.26 ( )
                                4:26.94 ( )   5:55.37 (1:28.43)                    
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              6:03.02    5:56.27        
                  40.28     1:24.75 (44.47)     2:09.81 (45.06)     2:55.41 (45.60)
        3:41.15 (45.74)     4:26.98 (45.83)     5:12.02 (45.04)     5:56.27 (44.25)
  9 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ              5:55.89    5:56.40        
                                1:21.07 ( )                             2:52.95 ( )
                                4:25.73 ( )   5:56.40 (1:30.67)                    
 10 Milla, Madison I          10 COND-MR              6:50.00    6:03.85        
                                1:26.89 ( )                             2:58.44 ( )
                                4:34.66 ( )   6:03.85 (1:29.19)                    
 11 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                7:45.00    6:05.12        
                                1:24.09 ( )                             2:59.43 ( )
                                4:34.41 ( )   6:05.12 (1:30.71)                    
 12 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              6:10.19    6:13.18        
                                1:21.04 ( )                             2:55.44 ( )
                                4:34.78 ( )   6:13.18 (1:38.40)                    
 13 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              5:55.44    6:27.42        
                                1:29.28 ( )                             3:10.12 ( )
                                4:51.48 ( )   6:27.42 (1:35.94)                    
 14 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              7:09.51    6:28.91        
                  42.51     1:29.88 (47.37)                             3:09.54 ( )
        4:00.35 (50.81)     4:51.79 (51.44)     5:42.41 (50.62)     6:28.91 (46.50)
 15 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                7:35.00    6:28.99        
                                1:33.31 ( )                             3:14.47 ( )
                                4:54.23 ( )   6:28.99 (1:34.76)                    
 16 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                7:35.00    6:32.55        
                  43.29     1:33.12 (49.83)                             3:14.25 ( )
                                4:54.87 ( )     5:44.84 (49.97)     6:32.55 (47.71)
 17 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                7:01.90    6:36.92        
                  39.89     1:31.32 (51.43)     2:24.60 (53.28)     3:12.83 (48.23)
        4:03.68 (50.85)     4:55.27 (51.59)     5:48.41 (53.14)     6:36.92 (48.51)
 18 Pino, Jules T             10 DA-MR                8:15.99    7:46.18        
                  50.15                             2:50.14 ( )   7:46.18 (4:56.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                44.05      39.95        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                41.08      40.63        
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                40.89      40.76        
  4 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR                 42.05      42.10        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR                42.90      42.17        
  6 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                44.24      42.38        
  7 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               44.35      42.68        
  8 Milla, Madison I          10 COND-MR                43.69      42.90        
  9 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                42.61      43.02        
 10 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                42.64      43.09        
 11 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR                44.45      43.78        
 12 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 49.49      43.90        
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                44.50      44.18        
 14 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  45.32      44.26        
 15 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                45.72      44.36        
 16 Daly, Maura E             10 COND-MR                51.02      44.60        
 17 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                43.52      44.78        
 18 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                46.65      44.90        
 19 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                49.85      44.96        
 20 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR                 47.59      45.20        
 21 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  46.72      46.78        
 22 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 47.87      47.68        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                47.27      47.75        
 24 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                45.89      48.31        
 25 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR                52.81      48.34        
 26 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               49.04      48.41        
 27 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                48.53      48.62        
 28 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                50.15      48.75        
 29 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 48.33      48.76        
 30 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR                 49.80      49.34        
 31 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               50.40      49.60        
 32 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               51.78      50.69        
 33 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 53.76      50.89        
 34 Field, Beke F             10 COND-MR                51.09      51.71        
 35 Pino, Jules T             10 DA-MR                  57.99      51.84        
 36 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                57.00      51.93        
 37 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                  54.59      52.06        
 38 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                59.50      52.26        
 39 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                49.84      52.78        
 40 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                57.43      52.80        
 41 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR                 53.25      53.11        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                47.31      53.31        
 43 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR                 55.88      53.97        
 44 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  52.40      54.10        
 45 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                58.97      54.35        
 46 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:06.65      54.63        
                1:03.47           54.63 ( )                                        
 47 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               55.44      54.97        
 48 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.18        
 49 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR                57.83      55.37        
 50 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ                59.45      55.46        
 51 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                57.45      55.91        
 52 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:00.84      56.21        
 53 Thompson, Kaidyn J         9 VAC-MR                    NT      57.45        
 54 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:01.64      58.32        
 55 Laduzinski, Sara F         9 EAST-MR              1:11.00      58.60        
 56 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:05.81      58.88        
 57 Shao, Kristie              8 RFAC-MR              1:00.45      59.00        
 58 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                   NT      59.28        
 59 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:00.36    1:00.52        
 60 Lee, Olivia                8 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:01.14        
 61 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               1:08.36    1:04.92        
                1:04.87      1:04.92 (0.05)                                        
 62 Nelson, Olivia G          10 SSL-MR                 53.10    1:08.03        
 63 Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR              3:00.00    1:23.58        
 -- Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               1:03.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR                 48.71         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              1:24.95    1:22.19        
                  38.71     1:22.19 (43.48)                                        
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:26.04        
                  41.76     1:26.04 (44.28)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:28.56    1:28.35        
                  42.20     1:28.35 (46.15)                                        
  4 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:42.46    1:31.78        
                  44.89     1:31.78 (46.89)                                        
  5 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:36.27    1:32.77        
                  45.30     1:32.77 (47.47)                                        
  6 Milla, Madison I          10 COND-MR              1:31.29    1:33.48        
                  45.20     1:33.48 (48.28)                                        
  7 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              1:29.82    1:33.90        
  8 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:29.66    1:34.04        
  9 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:29.47    1:35.14        
                  45.81     1:35.14 (49.33)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:34.93    1:35.40        
                  47.42     1:35.40 (47.98)                                        
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:37.01    1:36.06        
                  46.27     1:36.06 (49.79)                                        
 12 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:41.90    1:37.10        
                  48.60     1:37.10 (48.50)                                        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               1:38.25    1:37.68        
                  47.07     1:37.68 (50.61)                                        
 14 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:28.83    1:38.30        
                  46.82     1:38.30 (51.48)                                        
 15 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:38.94    1:39.05        
                  49.56     1:39.05 (49.49)                                        
 16 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:51.84    1:39.64        
                  48.46     1:39.64 (51.18)                                        
 17 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                1:43.38    1:39.99        
                  48.30     1:39.99 (51.69)                                        
 18 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.80        
                  49.40     1:40.80 (51.40)                                        
 19 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:49.73    1:42.36        
                  50.31     1:42.36 (52.05)                                        
 20 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:40.42    1:42.94        
 21 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ              1:53.73    1:44.06        
                  50.24     1:44.06 (53.82)                                        
 22 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:47.69    1:45.50        
 23 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:42.23    1:45.81        
                  53.40     1:45.81 (52.41)                                        
 24 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.65        
                  51.32     1:47.65 (56.33)                                        
 25 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:42.99    1:48.44        
                  52.69     1:48.44 (55.75)                                        
 26 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:48.85        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              1:50.45    1:49.38        
                  52.88     1:49.38 (56.50)                                        
 28 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:42.62    1:51.26        
                  54.20     1:51.26 (57.06)                                        
 29 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              1:53.02    1:53.00        
 30 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ              1:51.18    1:53.27        
                  54.88     1:53.27 (58.39)                                        
 31 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              1:53.18    1:53.59        
                  55.62     1:53.59 (57.97)                                        
 32 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ              1:55.55    1:54.30        
                  56.42     1:54.30 (57.88)                                        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              1:50.96    1:59.12        
 34 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              2:06.86    1:59.84        
 35 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                1:59.86    2:02.70        
 36 Harris, Paige A            8 EAST-MR              2:01.00    2:03.27        
 37 Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ              2:37.89    2:03.76        
                1:01.39   2:03.76 (1:02.37)                                        
 38 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              2:00.16    2:05.87        
 39 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:07.13        
 40 Mori, Victoria             8 MALT-NJ              2:25.89    2:07.75        
 41 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:12.40        
                1:04.93   2:12.40 (1:07.47)                                        
 42 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               2:17.84    2:17.06        
                1:06.73   2:17.06 (1:10.33)                                        
 43 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               2:11.60    2:19.59        
                1:06.14   2:19.59 (1:13.45)                                        
 44 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               2:17.10    2:27.66        
                1:10.48   2:27.66 (1:17.18)                                        
 -- Padilla, Jocelyn L         9 DESC-NJ              2:20.45         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:02.47                                                            
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              2:15.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  53.67                                                            
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               1:53.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.63                                                            
 -- Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:56.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.27                                                            
 -- Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                2:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:04.71                                                            
 -- O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ              1:46.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.36                                                            
 -- O'Mara, Erin              10 SPAR-MR              1:51.35         NS        
 -- Monge, Fiorela B          10 SPAR-MR              2:20.32         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:06.52        
                  43.92     1:30.78 (46.86)     2:19.39 (48.61)     3:06.52 (47.13)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                47.26      46.90        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                48.16      47.51        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                48.76      47.79        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR                48.39      47.95        
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  54.02      51.11        
  6 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                59.56      51.36        
  7 Milla, Madison I          10 COND-MR                52.51      51.95        
  8 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR                 57.38      52.09        
  9 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 51.51      52.39        
 10 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                54.39      52.46        
 11 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               54.95      52.47        
 12 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                   NT      52.86        
 13 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:01.61      54.01        
 14 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR                57.00      54.13        
 15 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                53.46      54.88        
 16 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               59.78      55.68        
 17 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                   NT      55.94        
 18 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR                 56.21      55.97        
 19 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               56.63      56.72        
 20 Daly, Maura E             10 COND-MR                57.00      57.23        
 21 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR              1:10.00      58.83        
 22 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                   NT      59.27        
 23 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:01.00      59.69        
 24 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:00.40        
 24 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR              1:03.43    1:00.40        
 26 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 59.44    1:00.76        
 27 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:04.26    1:01.15        
 28 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:13.50    1:01.37        
 29 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:03.31    1:01.79        
 30 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:02.10        
 31 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.40        
 32 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:02.93    1:02.45        
 33 Field, Beke F             10 COND-MR              1:02.89    1:02.84        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              1:02.26    1:03.20        
 35 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:03.74        
 36 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:06.01    1:04.58        
 37 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR             1:05.27    1:05.41        
 38 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:11.87    1:06.51        
 39 Laduzinski, Sara F         9 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:07.02        
 40 Pino, Jules T             10 DA-MR                1:06.99    1:07.57        
 41 Shao, Kristie              8 RFAC-MR              1:02.42    1:07.89        
 42 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:08.01        
 43 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:08.69    1:10.63        
 44 Lee, Olivia                8 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:13.16        
 45 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:15.29        
 46 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               1:16.64    1:17.91        
 -- Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:05.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR              1:08.39         NS        
 -- Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:17.00         NS        
 -- Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:01.71         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:42.35        
                  48.53     1:42.35 (53.82)                                        
  2 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:41.25    1:46.62        
                  51.98     1:46.62 (54.64)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:48.06    1:47.02        
                  51.48     1:47.02 (55.54)                                        
  4 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:54.49    1:50.87        
  5 Milla, Madison I          10 COND-MR              1:58.80    1:51.16        
                  53.45     1:51.16 (57.71)                                        
  6 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              2:04.98    1:52.47        
                  53.39     1:52.47 (59.08)                                        
  7 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:53.83    1:52.68        
                  53.31     1:52.68 (59.37)                                        
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:52.87        
                  54.75     1:52.87 (58.12)                                        
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               2:00.58    1:54.02        
                  55.10     1:54.02 (58.92)                                        
 10 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:57.42    1:54.30        
                  54.67     1:54.30 (59.63)                                        
 11 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:54.81    1:54.96        
                  54.92   1:54.96 (1:00.04)                                        
 12 Hricay, Grace M            9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:55.28        
                  56.12     1:55.28 (59.16)                                        
 13 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:55.64    1:55.41        
                  55.60     1:55.41 (59.81)                                        
 14 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                2:23.29    1:55.48        
                  54.58   1:55.48 (1:00.90)                                        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                2:06.16    1:56.37        
                  57.02     1:56.37 (59.35)                                        
 16 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                2:00.81    1:57.04        
 17 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ              1:56.61    1:57.70        
                  56.32   1:57.70 (1:01.38)                                        
 18 Alexander, Leaila J        9 SPAR-MR              1:55.51    1:58.61        
                  56.11   1:58.61 (1:02.50)                                        
 19 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               2:07.95    2:00.20        
                  56.14   2:00.20 (1:04.06)                                        
 20 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                2:10.30    2:00.98        
                  56.62   2:00.98 (1:04.36)                                        
 21 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                2:20.31    2:01.89        
                  58.41   2:01.89 (1:03.48)                                        
 22 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR               2:02.75    2:03.06        
 23 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               2:03.19    2:04.13        
                1:01.00   2:04.13 (1:03.13)                                        
 23 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:04.13        
                  57.99   2:04.13 (1:06.14)                                        
 25 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    2:05.00        
                1:00.23   2:05.00 (1:04.77)                                        
 26 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               2:25.13    2:05.14        
                1:00.07   2:05.14 (1:05.07)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               2:28.40    2:11.33        
 28 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               2:27.58    2:11.72        
                1:02.63   2:11.72 (1:09.09)                                        
 29 Field, Beke F             10 COND-MR              2:58.00    2:13.00        
                1:02.04   2:13.00 (1:10.96)                                        
 30 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               2:11.65    2:13.43        
 31 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               2:12.13    2:14.51        
                1:06.22   2:14.51 (1:08.29)                                        
 32 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:14.57        
 33 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:24.52    2:15.39        
                1:03.48   2:15.39 (1:11.91)                                        
 34 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              2:13.91    2:15.74        
                1:04.92   2:15.74 (1:10.82)                                        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              2:26.06    2:18.86        
                1:02.79   2:18.86 (1:16.07)                                        
 36 Shao, Kristie              8 RFAC-MR              2:13.47    2:19.26        
                1:09.14   2:19.26 (1:10.12)                                        
 37 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                2:17.99    2:21.45        
                1:07.49   2:21.45 (1:13.96)                                        
 38 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:22.15        
                1:08.56   2:22.15 (1:13.59)                                        
 39 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:24.62        
                1:06.77   2:24.62 (1:17.85)                                        
 40 Pino, Jules T             10 DA-MR                2:28.99    2:25.06        
                1:14.39   2:25.06 (1:10.67)                                        
 41 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               2:25.10    2:35.52        
                1:12.69   2:35.52 (1:22.83)                                        
 -- Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               2:21.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.86                                                            
 -- Nelson, Olivia G          10 SSL-MR               3:01.10         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Paz, Fernanda              9 EAST-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.52        
                  47.85     1:41.34 (53.49)     2:34.23 (52.89)     3:27.52 (53.29)
  2 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ              3:49.89    3:40.77        
                  50.61     1:46.41 (55.80)     2:43.86 (57.45)     3:40.77 (56.91)
  3 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ              3:45.89    3:46.60        
                  50.77     1:50.67 (59.90)   2:51.08 (1:00.41)     3:46.60 (55.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ                39.27      38.74        
  2 Milla, Madison I          10 COND-MR                39.13      39.09        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                40.29      39.20        
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  38.65      39.32        
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                51.39      40.05        
  6 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                38.82      40.21        
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                44.80      43.43        
  8 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                44.02      43.63        
  9 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                44.63      44.64        
 10 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR                 44.42      45.30        
 11 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               50.51      46.39        
 12 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 47.43      46.65        
 13 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR                46.68      46.96        
 14 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR                   NT      47.01        
 15 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                49.16      47.55        
 16 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR                45.00      47.59        
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                47.79      48.42        
 18 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                49.62      48.58        
 19 Hricay, Grace M            9 EAST-MR                58.00      48.67        
 20 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR                 58.09      48.83        
 21 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR                 51.70      49.17        
 22 Field, Beke F             10 COND-MR                51.15      49.59        
 23 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:15.99      49.78        
 24 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                54.36      50.28        
 25 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               57.75      52.17        
 26 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 52.01      52.22        
 27 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.66        
 28 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                50.57      52.99        
 29 Harris, Paige A            8 EAST-MR              1:05.00      53.14        
 30 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR                55.00      54.09        
 31 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:03.16      55.73        
 32 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 TRS-MR               1:03.09      55.90        
 33 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 56.50      56.68        
 34 Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ              1:34.71      57.22        
 35 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                57.45      57.69        
 36 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  55.85      58.33        
 37 Pino, Jules T             10 DA-MR                1:04.55    1:00.47        
 38 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:02.85    1:00.56        
 39 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR               1:07.20    1:01.23        
 40 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR              1:11.22    1:01.35        
 41 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:02.57        
 41 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:02.99    1:02.57        
 43 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:02.60        
 44 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.05        
 45 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:04.97    1:04.61        
 46 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:05.10        
 47 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR              1:26.86    1:05.74        
 48 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              1:28.38    1:09.21        
 49 Cruz, Brianna L            8 SPAR-MR              1:20.32    1:09.39        
 50 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              1:15.65    1:13.52        
 -- Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:13.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Olivia                8 COND-MR              1:24.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:05.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Mara, Erin              10 SPAR-MR              1:02.22         NS        
 -- Paz, Fernanda              9 EAST-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Monge, Fiorela B          10 SPAR-MR              1:10.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:33.60    1:33.37        
                  41.66     1:33.37 (51.71)                                        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR              1:40.32    1:37.07        
                  42.32     1:37.07 (54.75)                                        
  3 Milla, Madison I          10 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:38.36        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:41.23    1:43.83        
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:53.14    1:44.97        
                  45.36     1:44.97 (59.61)                                        
  6 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              1:36.49    1:46.52        
                  49.04     1:46.52 (57.48)                                        
  7 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:40.94    1:48.59        
                  51.71     1:48.59 (56.88)                                        
  8 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              2:10.43    1:48.87        
                  49.69     1:48.87 (59.18)                                        
  9 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               1:57.10    1:49.67        
                  51.42     1:49.67 (58.25)                                        
 10 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               2:01.12    1:50.14        
                  47.73   1:50.14 (1:02.41)                                        
 11 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:45.99    1:53.17        
                  46.89   1:53.17 (1:06.28)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:55.09        
                  54.86   1:55.09 (1:00.23)                                        
 13 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               2:12.84    1:57.15        
                  56.74   1:57.15 (1:00.41)                                        
 14 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                2:17.97    2:06.12        
                  56.20   2:06.12 (1:09.92)                                        
 15 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               2:11.20    2:13.02        
                1:02.55   2:13.02 (1:10.47)                                        
 16 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              2:48.95    2:22.15        
                1:08.16   2:22.15 (1:13.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              5:20.00    4:15.49        
                  53.38   1:59.18 (1:05.80)   3:06.98 (1:07.80)   4:15.49 (1:08.51)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              8:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                30.25      30.04        
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               33.13      31.29        
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                31.50      31.30        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  34.22      31.60        
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                31.79      31.73        
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                34.64      31.76        
  7 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR                35.02      32.89        
  8 Marone, Isabelle H        12 Sachem-MR              33.30      32.93        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  32.69      32.94        
 10 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  33.32      33.35        
 11 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               33.47      33.64        
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                32.78      33.70        
 13 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 35.40      34.14        
 14 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR                37.00      34.28        
 15 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                33.34      34.55        
 16 Barran, Ashley            11 TRS-MR                 35.15      34.70        
 17 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                34.89      34.83        
 18 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 TRS-MR                 36.66      34.91        
 19 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                37.37      35.15        
 20 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                34.38      35.16        
 21 Kassabian, Claire R       11 EAST-MR                38.38      35.31        
 22 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 36.43      35.51        
 23 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                36.59      35.56        
 24 Shao, Carolyn             11 RFAC-MR                39.50      35.59        
 25 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                41.00      35.67        
 26 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  35.14      35.68        
 27 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                36.56      35.75        
 28 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ                37.28      35.83        
 29 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR                38.27      36.20        
 30 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                37.91      36.34        
 31 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 37.87      36.45        
 32 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                 38.44      36.70        
 33 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR                44.21      36.87        
 34 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                38.00      36.95        
 35 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                36.74      37.14        
 36 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               37.48      37.19        
 37 Vega, Melanie J           12 DESC-NJ                39.11      37.67        
 38 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR                36.75      37.77        
 39 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  37.93      37.92        
 40 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 39.09      37.95        
 41 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               39.53      38.07        
 42 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR                38.37      38.09        
 43 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 37.46      38.41        
 44 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                40.46      38.46        
 45 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                37.70      38.57        
 46 Ciminello, Sofia K        12 SSL-MR                 40.67      38.88        
 47 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                42.40      39.10        
 48 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 40.88      39.44        
 49 Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR                 39.09      39.57        
 50 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                42.00      39.83        
 51 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                45.15      40.27        
 52 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                41.47      40.78        
 53 Tassio, Taylor            12 SPAR-MR                41.51      41.21        
 54 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 45.51      41.50        
 55 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR                    NT      41.87        
 56 Prakash, Ashika           12 TRS-MR                 39.34      41.94        
 57 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR                48.00      43.46        
 58 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 39.57      43.64        
 59 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR                 41.98      44.02        
 60 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT      44.03        
 60 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               43.37      44.03        
 62 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               48.13      44.21        
 63 Cunas, Leah K             11 DESC-NJ                52.00      44.38        
 64 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR                47.85      45.61        
 65 Masucci, Daniella         11 TRS-MR                 48.92      45.92        
 66 Pevzner, Ariella M        12 EAST-MR                48.23      46.10        
 67 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 46.68      46.43        
 -- Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR                 36.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:07.23    1:08.40        
                  32.46     1:08.40 (35.94)                                        
  2 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                1:09.46    1:09.74        
                  33.95     1:09.74 (35.79)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:10.46    1:09.75        
                  34.37     1:09.75 (35.38)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:10.06    1:10.45        
                  33.42     1:10.45 (37.03)                                        
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:11.08        
                  34.81     1:11.08 (36.27)                                        
  6 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              1:15.75    1:13.03        
                  35.41     1:13.03 (37.62)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:13.76        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               1:12.38    1:13.80        
                  35.55     1:13.80 (38.25)                                        
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:15.11    1:14.34        
                  35.06     1:14.34 (39.28)                                        
 10 Kassabian, Claire R       11 EAST-MR              1:15.36    1:14.48        
                  35.46     1:14.48 (39.02)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:14.49        
                  35.44     1:14.49 (39.05)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:15.63        
                  36.96     1:15.63 (38.67)                                        
 13 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:17.61    1:16.10        
                  36.11     1:16.10 (39.99)                                        
 14 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR              1:16.21    1:16.31        
                  35.55     1:16.31 (40.76)                                        
 15 Park, Hannah A            11 COND-MR              1:18.64    1:16.99        
 16 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:20.14    1:18.09        
                  36.39     1:18.09 (41.70)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:19.32    1:18.24        
                  37.64     1:18.24 (40.60)                                        
 18 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:22.85    1:18.80        
                  38.05     1:18.80 (40.75)                                        
 19 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:19.92        
                  36.82     1:19.92 (43.10)                                        
 20 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:21.22    1:20.02        
                  38.82     1:20.02 (41.20)                                        
 21 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 TRS-MR               1:21.52    1:20.04        
                  38.39     1:20.04 (41.65)                                        
 22 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:21.53    1:20.15        
                  38.23     1:20.15 (41.92)                                        
 23 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:20.65        
                  37.55     1:20.65 (43.10)                                        
 24 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              1:22.34    1:20.67        
                  38.34     1:20.67 (42.33)                                        
 25 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:24.27    1:21.74        
                  39.06     1:21.74 (42.68)                                        
 26 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:19.85    1:22.02        
                  38.15     1:22.02 (43.87)                                        
 27 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:22.65    1:23.59        
                  38.59     1:23.59 (45.00)                                        
 28 Ford, Mary                12 SPAR-MR              1:26.23    1:24.02        
                  39.51     1:24.02 (44.51)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:23.95    1:24.36        
                  39.54     1:24.36 (44.82)                                        
 30 Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR               1:27.43    1:24.64        
                  41.12     1:24.64 (43.52)                                        
 31 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR              1:35.81    1:24.84        
                  40.75     1:24.84 (44.09)                                        
 32 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:36.01    1:24.98        
                  41.33     1:24.98 (43.65)                                        
 33 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:30.87    1:25.81        
                  39.87     1:25.81 (45.94)                                        
 34 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               1:24.01    1:27.89        
                  41.74     1:27.89 (46.15)                                        
 35 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                1:41.47    1:28.54        
                  42.10     1:28.54 (46.44)                                        
 36 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:27.33    1:28.70        
                  41.44     1:28.70 (47.26)                                        
 37 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:31.60    1:28.80        
                  41.54     1:28.80 (47.26)                                        
 38 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              1:37.00    1:29.72        
                  41.52     1:29.72 (48.20)                                        
 39 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:28.21    1:29.73        
 40 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR               1:27.23    1:30.27        
                  42.70     1:30.27 (47.57)                                        
 41 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:30.63        
 42 Sama, Nora G              12 COND-MR              1:41.58    1:31.85        
 43 Ciminello, Sofia K        12 SSL-MR               1:29.19    1:33.80        
                  43.36     1:33.80 (50.44)                                        
 44 Prakash, Ashika           12 TRS-MR               1:25.94    1:34.83        
                  44.40     1:34.83 (50.43)                                        
 45 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:33.97    1:34.91        
                  45.22     1:34.91 (49.69)                                        
 46 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:52.89    1:34.96        
                  44.40     1:34.96 (50.56)                                        
 47 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:37.98        
                  45.40     1:37.98 (52.58)                                        
 48 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               1:39.32    1:38.84        
 49 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR              1:59.85    1:39.51        
                  47.92     1:39.51 (51.59)                                        
 50 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:48.43    1:40.27        
                  46.76     1:40.27 (53.51)                                        
 51 Cunas, Leah K             11 DESC-NJ              2:27.00    1:40.80        
 52 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:43.01    1:41.91        
                  48.98     1:41.91 (52.93)                                        
 53 Leitner, Alyssa           11 TRS-MR               1:52.34    1:47.94        
                  51.21     1:47.94 (56.73)                                        
 54 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR              1:48.10    1:48.60        
                  51.04     1:48.60 (57.56)                                        
 55 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               1:50.61    1:51.87        
                  49.61   1:51.87 (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:21.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                   NT    2:22.58        
                                1:07.74 ( )   2:22.58 (1:14.84)                    
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              2:39.49    2:33.76        
                  35.78     1:15.88 (40.10)     1:55.37 (39.49)     2:33.76 (38.39)
  3 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             2:35.01    2:34.89        
                  35.47     1:15.55 (40.08)     1:57.37 (41.82)     2:34.89 (37.52)
  4 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:36.22        
                  36.10     1:15.82 (39.72)     1:57.76 (41.94)     2:36.22 (38.46)
  5 Kassabian, Claire R       11 EAST-MR              2:38.20    2:36.30        
                  35.57     1:15.20 (39.63)     1:55.76 (40.56)     2:36.30 (40.54)
  6 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:39.04        
                  36.94     1:18.31 (41.37)     1:59.94 (41.63)     2:39.04 (39.10)
  7 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             2:38.76    2:39.81        
                  35.16     1:17.48 (42.32)     1:58.82 (41.34)     2:39.81 (40.99)
  8 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                   NT    2:42.65        
                                1:20.17 ( )   2:42.65 (1:22.48)                    
  9 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             3:05.58    2:44.65        
                  36.91     1:19.82 (42.91)     2:02.64 (42.82)     2:44.65 (42.01)
 10 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              2:48.10    2:47.36        
                  36.34     1:19.53 (43.19)     2:03.98 (44.45)     2:47.36 (43.38)
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                2:55.99    2:47.80        
                  39.04     1:21.92 (42.88)     2:06.48 (44.56)     2:47.80 (41.32)
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              2:50.76    2:48.34        
                  38.88     1:22.36 (43.48)     2:06.66 (44.30)     2:48.34 (41.68)
 13 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              2:54.49    2:48.63        
                  38.80     1:21.60 (42.80)     2:05.93 (44.33)     2:48.63 (42.70)
 14 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              3:01.28    2:50.87        
                  39.33     1:22.49 (43.16)     2:08.31 (45.82)     2:50.87 (42.56)
 15 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               2:54.73    2:51.68        
                  37.52     1:22.28 (44.76)     2:07.71 (45.43)     2:51.68 (43.97)
 16 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               3:10.10    2:56.31        
                  39.84     1:24.94 (45.10)     2:10.89 (45.95)     2:56.31 (45.42)
 17 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              3:32.00    2:59.25        
                  38.86     1:25.74 (46.88)     2:14.23 (48.49)     2:59.25 (45.02)
 18 Ford, Mary                12 SPAR-MR              3:29.42    3:01.42        
                  41.96     1:28.61 (46.65)     2:16.19 (47.58)     3:01.42 (45.23)
 19 Shao, Carolyn             11 RFAC-MR              3:04.25    3:02.07        
                  40.95     1:28.34 (47.39)     2:16.38 (48.04)     3:02.07 (45.69)
 20 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               3:14.38    3:02.51        
                  42.86     1:31.40 (48.54)     2:20.16 (48.76)     3:02.51 (42.35)
 21 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              3:05.46    3:03.29        
                  39.90     1:27.41 (47.51)     2:15.72 (48.31)     3:03.29 (47.57)
 22 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:27.95        
                  45.24     1:39.15 (53.91)     2:34.13 (54.98)     3:27.95 (53.82)
 23 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               4:04.63    3:36.49        
                  44.33     1:40.64 (56.31)   2:41.73 (1:01.09)     3:36.49 (54.76)
 24 Cunas, Leah K             11 DESC-NJ              3:50.00    3:37.26        
                                3:37.38 ( )         3:37.26 ( )                    
 25 Leitner, Alyssa           11 TRS-MR               3:53.18    3:46.47        
                  50.36     1:50.32 (59.96)     2:49.43 (59.11)     3:46.47 (57.04)
 26 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:49.96        
                  53.80     1:52.90 (59.10)     2:52.06 (59.16)     3:49.96 (57.90)
 27 Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ              3:52.12    3:50.70        
                  49.64     1:49.54 (59.90)     2:48.98 (59.44)   3:50.70 (1:01.72)
 28 Martinez, Mei-Li R        12 DESC-NJ              3:58.12    3:54.91        
                  48.22     1:47.63 (59.41)   3:54.91 (2:07.28)                    
 29 Masucci, Daniella         11 TRS-MR               3:49.75    4:01.87        
                                1:54.17 ( )   4:01.87 (2:07.70)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              4:49.14    4:43.10        
                  31.40     1:06.34 (34.94)     1:42.37 (36.03)     2:19.01 (36.64)
        2:55.28 (36.27)     3:30.86 (35.58)     4:07.50 (36.64)     4:43.10 (35.60)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              4:51.90    4:48.25        
                  32.87     1:08.20 (35.33)     1:44.35 (36.15)     2:21.25 (36.90)
        2:58.01 (36.76)     3:34.82 (36.81)     4:11.68 (36.86)     4:48.25 (36.57)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              5:03.32    4:56.88        
                  32.45     1:08.73 (36.28)     1:45.97 (37.24)     2:23.40 (37.43)
        3:00.87 (37.47)     3:39.30 (38.43)     4:18.13 (38.83)     4:56.88 (38.75)
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              5:08.32    5:00.03        
                                1:10.76 ( )     1:47.98 (37.22)     2:26.47 (38.49)
        3:04.90 (38.43)     3:44.60 (39.70)     4:23.21 (38.61)     5:00.03 (36.82)
  5 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              5:06.61    5:03.80        
                                1:09.65 ( )                             2:27.91 ( )
                                3:46.94 ( )   5:03.80 (1:16.86)                    
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR              5:10.98    5:05.07        
                                1:11.65 ( )     1:50.69 (39.04)     2:29.74 (39.05)
        3:09.01 (39.27)     3:48.64 (39.63)     4:27.93 (39.29)     5:05.07 (37.14)
  7 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             5:14.72    5:13.81        
                                1:11.25 ( )     1:51.58 (40.33)     2:31.85 (40.27)
        3:12.10 (40.25)     3:53.21 (41.11)     4:34.10 (40.89)     5:13.81 (39.71)
  8 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              5:42.73    5:19.47        
                  36.22     1:16.62 (40.40)     1:58.18 (41.56)     2:39.46 (41.28)
        3:20.76 (41.30)     4:01.08 (40.32)     4:41.48 (40.40)     5:19.47 (37.99)
  9 Kassabian, Claire R       11 EAST-MR              5:27.42    5:21.66        
                  35.85     1:15.17 (39.32)     1:55.61 (40.44)     2:35.86 (40.25)
        3:17.47 (41.61)     3:58.63 (41.16)     4:40.50 (41.87)     5:21.66 (41.16)
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              5:33.17    5:24.21        
                  38.71     1:20.91 (42.20)     2:02.02 (41.11)     2:44.00 (41.98)
        3:24.81 (40.81)     4:05.55 (40.74)     4:45.29 (39.74)     5:24.21 (38.92)
 11 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                   NT    5:29.47        
                  35.65     1:16.01 (40.36)                                        
                                4:05.84 ( )   5:29.47 (1:23.63)                    
 12 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ              5:45.89    5:29.58        
                                1:16.88 ( )                             2:41.20 ( )
                                4:06.26 ( )   5:29.58 (1:23.32)                    
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              5:27.06    5:30.01        
                  36.79     1:18.67 (41.88)     2:00.55 (41.88)     2:43.37 (42.82)
        3:25.84 (42.47)     4:08.48 (42.64)     4:50.06 (41.58)     5:30.01 (39.95)
 14 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              6:02.83    5:34.31        
                  38.07     1:21.20 (43.13)     2:04.28 (43.08)     2:47.60 (43.32)
        3:31.74 (44.14)     4:15.13 (43.39)     4:55.40 (40.27)     5:34.31 (38.91)
 15 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              5:55.09    5:35.15        
                                1:19.36 ( )     2:03.10 (43.74)     2:45.87 (42.77)
                                4:12.58 ( )     4:54.85 (42.27)     5:35.15 (40.30)
 16 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              5:42.68    5:35.16        
                  37.63     1:21.16 (43.53)     2:04.87 (43.71)     2:48.43 (43.56)
        3:30.81 (42.38)     4:13.76 (42.95)     4:55.06 (41.30)     5:35.16 (40.10)
 17 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              5:36.11    5:35.65        
                  35.70     1:16.61 (40.91)     1:59.23 (42.62)     2:42.46 (43.23)
        3:25.20 (42.74)     4:08.84 (43.64)     4:52.64 (43.80)     5:35.65 (43.01)
 18 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                     NT    5:44.57        
                  37.62     1:19.79 (42.17)     2:02.61 (42.82)     2:46.74 (44.13)
        3:31.53 (44.79)     4:16.49 (44.96)     5:01.04 (44.55)     5:44.57 (43.53)
 19 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                6:14.90    5:44.98        
                                1:20.67 ( )                             2:48.68 ( )
                                4:17.83 ( )   5:44.98 (1:27.15)                    
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              5:47.53    5:46.55        
                  36.17     1:18.25 (42.08)     2:01.93 (43.68)     2:47.02 (45.09)
        3:31.88 (44.86)     4:17.84 (45.96)     5:02.36 (44.52)     5:46.55 (44.19)
 21 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              6:10.00    5:53.24        
                                1:22.16 ( )                             2:52.78 ( )
                                4:24.47 ( )   5:53.24 (1:28.77)                    
 22 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              6:06.93    5:56.48        
                  38.26     1:22.42 (44.16)     2:07.90 (45.48)     2:53.92 (46.02)
        3:40.32 (46.40)     4:26.45 (46.13)     5:12.49 (46.04)     5:56.48 (43.99)
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:59.46        
                                1:22.93 ( )                             2:54.48 ( )
                                4:27.72 ( )   5:59.46 (1:31.74)                    
 24 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                6:35.00    6:01.27        
                  41.04     1:27.26 (46.22)     2:14.84 (47.58)     3:02.37 (47.53)
        3:49.11 (46.74)     4:35.03 (45.92)     5:19.23 (44.20)     6:01.27 (42.04)
 25 Park, Hannah A            11 COND-MR              6:24.55    6:01.28        
                  38.02     1:22.51 (44.49)     2:08.28 (45.77)     2:55.82 (47.54)
        3:42.57 (46.75)     4:29.93 (47.36)     5:16.24 (46.31)     6:01.28 (45.04)
 26 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                7:30.00    6:22.76        
                  40.65     1:30.61 (49.96)     2:21.52 (50.91)     3:12.28 (50.76)
        4:01.04 (48.76)     4:51.87 (50.83)     5:40.09 (48.22)     6:22.76 (42.67)
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR             10:07.42    9:37.57        
                  32.43     1:08.56 (36.13)     1:45.09 (36.53)     2:21.82 (36.73)
        2:58.06 (36.24)     3:34.67 (36.61)     4:10.88 (36.21)     4:47.48 (36.60)
        5:24.14 (36.66)     6:00.84 (36.70)     6:37.21 (36.37)     7:13.92 (36.71)
        7:50.94 (37.02)     8:27.80 (36.86)     9:04.06 (36.26)     9:37.57 (33.51)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR             10:39.50   10:23.79        
                  34.58     1:13.74 (39.16)     1:53.69 (39.95)     2:33.71 (40.02)
        3:13.29 (39.58)     3:53.69 (40.40)     4:33.50 (39.81)     5:13.58 (40.08)
        5:53.44 (39.86)     6:31.83 (38.39)     7:10.24 (38.41)     7:49.88 (39.64)
        8:29.72 (39.84)     9:08.50 (38.78)     9:45.36 (36.86)    10:23.79 (38.43)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                     NT   10:53.87        
                  36.12     1:16.36 (40.24)     1:57.72 (41.36)     2:39.09 (41.37)
        3:20.68 (41.59)     4:02.46 (41.78)     4:44.16 (41.70)     5:25.93 (41.77)
        6:03.71 (37.78)     6:49.57 (45.86)     7:30.95 (41.38)     8:12.39 (41.44)
        8:53.56 (41.17)                             9:34.57 ( )    10:14.97 (40.40)
       10:53.87 (38.90)                            11:09.35 ( )                    
           11:37.63 ( )                            11:57.10 ( )                    
           12:15.39 ( )                            12:32.28 ( )        10:53.87 ( )
  4 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR             12:24.00   11:38.55        
                  39.26     1:24.50 (45.24)     2:10.02 (45.52)     2:54.65 (44.63)
        3:39.40 (44.75)     4:22.13 (42.73)     5:06.20 (44.07)     5:49.24 (43.04)
        6:33.21 (43.97)     7:17.16 (43.95)     8:01.65 (44.49)     8:45.23 (43.58)
        9:29.95 (44.72)    10:13.98 (44.03)    10:57.87 (43.89)    11:38.55 (40.68)
  5 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR             13:00.00   12:36.70        
                                1:25.39 ( )                             2:59.01 ( )
                                4:36.45 ( )                             6:13.68 ( )
                                7:51.50 ( )                             9:28.41 ( )
                               11:04.39 ( )  12:36.70 (1:32.31)                    
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR             18:59.01   18:31.15        
                  32.65     1:09.22 (36.57)     1:45.77 (36.55)     2:22.70 (36.93)
        2:59.50 (36.80)     3:36.70 (37.20)     4:13.70 (37.00)     4:50.84 (37.14)
        5:28.13 (37.29)     6:05.65 (37.52)     6:42.91 (37.26)     7:20.10 (37.19)
        7:57.50 (37.40)     8:34.32 (36.82)     9:11.47 (37.15)     9:48.27 (36.80)
       10:25.39 (37.12)    11:03.23 (37.84)    11:40.77 (37.54)    12:18.07 (37.30)
       12:55.89 (37.82)    13:33.37 (37.48)    14:11.22 (37.85)    14:48.86 (37.64)
       15:26.40 (37.54)    16:04.44 (38.04)    16:42.06 (37.62)    17:19.86 (37.80)
       17:56.96 (37.10)    18:31.15 (34.19)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR             19:58.00   19:57.30        
                  35.18     1:13.62 (38.44)     1:52.81 (39.19)     2:31.72 (38.91)
        3:12.18 (40.46)     3:50.55 (38.37)     4:30.13 (39.58)     5:09.61 (39.48)
        5:49.29 (39.68)     6:29.13 (39.84)     7:09.53 (40.40)     7:48.99 (39.46)
        8:29.91 (40.92)     9:10.00 (40.09)     9:50.39 (40.39)    10:30.42 (40.03)
       11:11.41 (40.99)    11:52.00 (40.59)                            13:13.47 ( )
       13:54.51 (41.04)    14:35.09 (40.58)    15:16.52 (41.43)    15:57.39 (40.87)
       16:38.44 (41.05)    17:18.86 (40.42)    18:00.41 (41.55)    18:41.10 (40.69)
     19:57.30 (1:16.20)                                                            
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                     NT   20:39.53        
                  34.04     1:16.31 (42.27)     1:57.17 (40.86)     2:38.72 (41.55)
        3:20.18 (41.46)     4:01.74 (41.56)     4:37.88 (36.14)     5:24.61 (46.73)
        6:06.39 (41.78)     6:48.43 (42.04)     7:30.31 (41.88)     8:12.40 (42.09)
        8:54.11 (41.71)     9:35.77 (41.66)    10:17.62 (41.85)    10:59.87 (42.25)
       11:41.21 (41.34)    12:23.07 (41.86)    13:05.11 (42.04)    13:47.74 (42.63)
       14:30.18 (42.44)    15:12.29 (42.11)    15:54.06 (41.77)    16:35.97 (41.91)
       17:12.94 (36.97)    17:58.94 (46.00)    18:39.68 (40.74)    19:20.56 (40.88)
       20:00.37 (39.81)    20:39.53 (39.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR               35.72      35.21        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                35.87      35.25        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                36.10      36.43        
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                38.19      37.03        
  5 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                39.33      38.20        
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               38.09      38.32        
  7 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                38.09      38.34        
  8 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  38.14      38.44        
  9 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                38.00      38.62        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  38.22      38.64        
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                38.36      38.73        
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                38.83      38.91        
 13 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                40.00      39.04        
 14 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                39.09      39.44        
 15 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                  40.00      40.22        
 16 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR                42.83      40.28        
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                42.12      40.39        
 18 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                40.28      40.76        
 19 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 39.67      40.99        
 20 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR                 38.62      41.47        
 21 Kassabian, Claire R       11 EAST-MR                50.40      42.24        
 21 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR                44.08      42.24        
 23 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                43.27      42.50        
 24 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 43.87      42.61        
 25 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR                42.88      42.95        
 26 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 TRS-MR                 43.48      43.13        
 27 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 42.20      43.39        
 28 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR                43.62      43.53        
 29 Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR                 53.38      43.64        
 30 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                41.79      43.67        
 31 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  45.14      43.98        
 32 Shao, Carolyn             11 RFAC-MR                44.94      44.05        
 33 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                46.00      44.52        
 34 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                44.49      45.01        
 35 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR                45.00      45.58        
 35 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                48.59      45.58        
 37 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 48.72      45.95        
 38 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                45.00      46.21        
 39 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 46.73      46.84        
 40 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR                53.55      47.09        
 41 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                47.10      47.13        
 42 Prakash, Ashika           12 TRS-MR                 44.86      47.69        
 43 Sama, Nora G              12 COND-MR                55.62      47.81        
 44 Ciminello, Sofia K        12 SSL-MR                 47.44      48.41        
 45 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 49.53      48.78        
 46 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR                57.27      48.83        
 47 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                1:15.00      49.21        
 48 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR                55.00      49.30        
 49 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               52.57      49.61        
 50 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                47.46      49.84        
 51 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR                 49.21      50.05        
 52 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                52.66      50.50        
 53 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               50.08      50.85        
 54 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR                    NT      51.24        
                  52.05           51.24 ( )                                        
 55 Leitner, Alyssa           11 TRS-MR               1:01.28      52.38        
 56 Masucci, Daniella         11 TRS-MR               1:00.62      55.33        
 57 Cunas, Leah K             11 DESC-NJ                57.00      55.76        
 58 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 57.15      56.78        
 -- Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                38.14         NS        
 -- Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                41.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:17.09        
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:19.75    1:20.43        
                  39.61     1:20.43 (40.82)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:20.73        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:23.27    1:21.93        
                  40.35     1:21.93 (41.58)                                        
  5 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:21.45    1:22.32        
                  39.84     1:22.32 (42.48)                                        
  6 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:20.34    1:22.52        
                  40.00     1:22.52 (42.52)                                        
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:23.70    1:22.72        
                  40.59     1:22.72 (42.13)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:23.23        
                  39.88     1:23.23 (43.35)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:20.83    1:23.50        
                  40.91     1:23.50 (42.59)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:27.88    1:24.36        
                  40.20     1:24.36 (44.16)                                        
 11 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:27.60    1:27.29        
                  43.90     1:27.29 (43.39)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:26.42    1:27.57        
                  42.02     1:27.57 (45.55)                                        
 13 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              1:28.94    1:27.64        
                  42.32     1:27.64 (45.32)                                        
 14 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:28.80    1:27.75        
                  42.73     1:27.75 (45.02)                                        
 15 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:26.20    1:27.82        
                  42.69     1:27.82 (45.13)                                        
 16 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:26.47    1:28.03        
 17 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:33.04    1:28.13        
                  43.52     1:28.13 (44.61)                                        
 18 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:34.86    1:29.11        
                  44.23     1:29.11 (44.88)                                        
 19 Barran, Ashley            11 TRS-MR               1:25.34    1:29.30        
 20 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:27.29    1:31.01        
                  43.59     1:31.01 (47.42)                                        
 21 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:31.74    1:31.45        
 22 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR              1:36.00    1:31.60        
                  44.42     1:31.60 (47.18)                                        
 23 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              1:34.36    1:32.36        
                  44.88     1:32.36 (47.48)                                        
 23 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR              1:42.68    1:32.36        
                  44.20     1:32.36 (48.16)                                        
 25 Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR               1:36.14    1:32.38        
                  45.86     1:32.38 (46.52)                                        
 26 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               1:31.98    1:33.93        
                  46.07     1:33.93 (47.86)                                        
 27 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:34.65    1:33.97        
 28 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:43.61    1:34.29        
                  45.10     1:34.29 (49.19)                                        
 29 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:36.55    1:34.38        
 30 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:31.81    1:35.49        
                  45.95     1:35.49 (49.54)                                        
 31 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:35.40    1:36.20        
                  45.91     1:36.20 (50.29)                                        
 32 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 TRS-MR               1:34.65    1:36.57        
                  47.92     1:36.57 (48.65)                                        
 33 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR              1:35.15    1:37.00        
                  46.38     1:37.00 (50.62)                                        
 34 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:34.00    1:37.07        
                  46.67     1:37.07 (50.40)                                        
 35 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR               1:40.88    1:40.95        
                  47.87     1:40.95 (53.08)                                        
 36 Prakash, Ashika           12 TRS-MR               1:35.85    1:44.35        
                  50.02     1:44.35 (54.33)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:45.52        
 38 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:47.55    1:45.73        
 39 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:47.14    1:45.94        
                  52.41     1:45.94 (53.53)                                        
 40 Ciminello, Sofia K        12 SSL-MR               1:45.03    1:46.06        
 41 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR              1:53.25    1:46.35        
                  51.68     1:46.35 (54.67)                                        
 42 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               1:44.51    1:48.31        
 43 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:54.81    1:51.40        
                  53.60     1:51.40 (57.80)                                        
 44 Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ              2:23.19    1:54.88        
                  54.84   1:54.88 (1:00.04)                                        
 45 Cunas, Leah K             11 DESC-NJ              2:27.00    1:55.56        
 46 Pevzner, Ariella M        12 EAST-MR              2:05.00    1:59.13        
                  57.37   1:59.13 (1:01.76)                                        
 47 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               2:08.86    1:59.24        
 48 Tassio, Taylor            12 SPAR-MR              1:54.83    1:59.82        
 49 Martinez, Mei-Li R        12 DESC-NJ              1:40.45    2:04.78        
 -- Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:34.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.36                                                            
 -- Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.35                                                            
 -- Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:22.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.67                                                            
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:50.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.22                                                            
 -- Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR               1:28.24         NS        
 -- Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:29.96         NS        
 -- Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR              1:33.05         NS        
 -- Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:37.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:42.17    2:40.95        
                  37.30     1:17.40 (40.10)     1:58.93 (41.53)     2:40.95 (42.02)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              2:43.66    2:44.70        
                  37.22     1:18.66 (41.44)     2:01.45 (42.79)     2:44.70 (43.25)
  3 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:55.02    2:56.15        
                  41.07     1:26.20 (45.13)     2:12.15 (45.95)     2:56.15 (44.00)
  4 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             2:52.87    2:56.53        
                  41.25     1:26.81 (45.56)     2:12.61 (45.80)     2:56.53 (43.92)
  5 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             3:03.01    2:58.34        
                  44.21     1:30.36 (46.15)     2:16.77 (46.41)     2:58.34 (41.57)
  6 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              3:12.36    2:59.81        
                  42.09     1:27.91 (45.82)     2:15.06 (47.15)     2:59.81 (44.75)
  7 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:01.24        
                                1:29.81 ( )   3:01.24 (1:31.43)                    
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:56.22    3:02.85        
                  43.89     1:29.93 (46.04)     2:17.57 (47.64)     3:02.85 (45.28)
  9 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              3:03.00    3:04.56        
                  45.24     1:31.50 (46.26)     2:18.37 (46.87)     3:04.56 (46.19)
 10 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:05.61        
                  44.96     1:32.57 (47.61)     2:20.89 (48.32)     3:05.61 (44.72)
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:06.82        
                  44.25     1:31.01 (46.76)     2:19.58 (48.57)     3:06.82 (47.24)
 12 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                3:26.99    3:06.98        
                  45.09     1:32.80 (47.71)     2:21.08 (48.28)     3:06.98 (45.90)
 13 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:09.05        
 14 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                3:13.71    3:15.09        
                  46.97     1:36.86 (49.89)   3:15.09 (1:38.23)                    
 15 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              3:33.00    3:15.39        
                  45.22     1:37.22 (52.00)     2:27.97 (50.75)     3:15.39 (47.42)
 16 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              3:33.00    3:22.40        
                  47.33     1:39.81 (52.48)     2:31.51 (51.70)     3:22.40 (50.89)
 17 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              3:25.00    3:23.10        
                  47.53     1:39.34 (51.81)     2:32.35 (53.01)     3:23.10 (50.75)
 -- Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                41.78      42.14        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR                 40.38      42.25        
  3 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  44.02      42.40        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                43.00      42.99        
  5 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR                44.21      43.15        
  6 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR                43.69      43.39        
  7 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                42.48      43.88        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                43.89      44.46        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H        12 Sachem-MR              44.81      44.49        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ                43.56      44.56        
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                44.63      44.62        
 12 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                45.44      44.63        
 13 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                45.00      44.75        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                44.59      45.19        
 15 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR                45.50      45.26        
 16 Shao, Carolyn             11 RFAC-MR                49.00      46.37        
 17 Park, Hannah A            11 COND-MR                47.50      46.60        
 18 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                47.13      47.11        
 19 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                46.96      47.69        
 20 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               47.45      47.81        
 21 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               55.37      47.92        
 22 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR                49.06      48.70        
 23 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                51.39      49.14        
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                48.70      49.20        
 25 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                49.84      49.42        
 26 Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR                 57.70      50.89        
 27 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                49.00      53.54        
 28 Pevzner, Ariella M        12 EAST-MR                54.00      53.60        
 29 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 56.30      54.50        
 30 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                57.71      54.72        
 31 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR                    NT      55.34        
 32 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR                56.00      55.46        
 33 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               58.09      58.13        
 34 Masucci, Daniella         11 TRS-MR               1:01.47      58.76        
 35 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 59.43      59.21        
 36 Ciminello, Sofia K        12 SSL-MR                 57.95      59.48        
 37 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:03.23      59.87        
 38 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 57.55    1:01.00        
 39 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:04.21    1:04.44        
 40 Martinez, Mei-Li R        12 DESC-NJ              1:10.23    1:05.79        
 41 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:06.60        
 42 Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ              1:15.12    1:08.41        
 -- Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:01.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR                46.17         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:29.97    1:24.93        
                  39.87     1:24.93 (45.06)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:39.41    1:31.77        
                  44.48     1:31.77 (47.29)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:32.26        
                  43.55     1:32.26 (48.71)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:30.66    1:32.28        
                  43.80     1:32.28 (48.48)                                        
  5 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:33.99        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:30.77    1:34.71        
                  44.98     1:34.71 (49.73)                                        
  7 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:47.02    1:37.02        
                  47.04     1:37.02 (49.98)                                        
  8 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:32.57    1:37.25        
                  46.49     1:37.25 (50.76)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:36.14    1:37.26        
                  46.35     1:37.26 (50.91)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:38.18    1:38.01        
                  47.53     1:38.01 (50.48)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:43.14    1:39.27        
                  46.42     1:39.27 (52.85)                                        
 12 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR              1:40.62    1:39.62        
 13 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:41.91    1:39.93        
                  47.87     1:39.93 (52.06)                                        
 14 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:41.33        
                  48.30     1:41.33 (53.03)                                        
 15 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:42.59    1:41.79        
                  48.91     1:41.79 (52.88)                                        
 16 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:41.99        
                  47.48     1:41.99 (54.51)                                        
 17 Park, Hannah A            11 COND-MR              1:43.19    1:42.01        
                  48.03     1:42.01 (53.98)                                        
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:59.30    1:42.96        
                  50.43     1:42.96 (52.53)                                        
 19 Shao, Carolyn             11 RFAC-MR              1:40.24    1:43.93        
                  48.76     1:43.93 (55.17)                                        
 20 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:47.49    1:46.22        
                  49.90     1:46.22 (56.32)                                        
 21 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:47.54    1:47.31        
 22 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              1:54.86    1:48.41        
                  53.93     1:48.41 (54.48)                                        
 23 Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR               1:49.06    1:49.14        
                  52.63     1:49.14 (56.51)                                        
 24 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               2:09.64    1:50.10        
                  51.46     1:50.10 (58.64)                                        
 25 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:56.06    1:51.88        
 26 Ford, Mary                12 SPAR-MR              1:45.86    1:51.89        
                  52.66     1:51.89 (59.23)                                        
 27 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:49.35    1:52.92        
                  55.50     1:52.92 (57.42)                                        
 28 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              2:23.74    1:53.29        
                  53.91     1:53.29 (59.38)                                        
 29 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 TRS-MR               1:50.23    1:53.30        
                  55.35     1:53.30 (57.95)                                        
 30 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:52.73    1:53.77        
                  53.15   1:53.77 (1:00.62)                                        
 31 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:54.96        
                  55.67     1:54.96 (59.29)                                        
 32 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:56.39        
                  54.14   1:56.39 (1:02.25)                                        
 33 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR               1:57.48    1:56.63        
                  58.47     1:56.63 (58.16)                                        
 34 Sama, Nora G              12 COND-MR              2:06.26    1:57.83        
 35 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:59.85        
                  58.62   1:59.85 (1:01.23)                                        
 36 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               2:06.14    2:00.53        
                  56.05   2:00.53 (1:04.48)                                        
 37 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR              2:17.00    2:01.58        
 38 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             2:01.43    2:02.57        
                  58.76   2:02.57 (1:03.81)                                        
 39 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               2:07.23    2:02.62        
                  59.90   2:02.62 (1:02.72)                                        
 40 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               2:04.90    2:03.16        
                  59.72   2:03.16 (1:03.44)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               2:14.79    2:04.30        
                  58.24   2:04.30 (1:06.06)                                        
 42 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:04.58        
                  56.92   2:04.58 (1:07.66)                                        
 43 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             2:05.60    2:04.64        
                  59.95   2:04.64 (1:04.69)                                        
 44 Prakash, Ashika           12 TRS-MR               1:54.49    2:06.22        
                  59.29   2:06.22 (1:06.93)                                        
 45 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               2:08.15    2:08.52        
                  59.78   2:08.52 (1:08.74)                                        
 46 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               2:13.64    2:10.08        
                1:00.97   2:10.08 (1:09.11)                                        
 47 Masucci, Daniella         11 TRS-MR               2:07.47    2:11.91        
                1:02.50   2:11.91 (1:09.41)                                        
 48 Ciminello, Sofia K        12 SSL-MR               2:06.14    2:13.81        
                1:05.31   2:13.81 (1:08.50)                                        
 49 Martinez, Mei-Li R        12 DESC-NJ              2:35.96    2:15.80        
                1:07.54   2:15.80 (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ              2:43.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.11                                                            
 -- Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              1:39.01         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             3:06.26    3:09.58        
                  42.06     1:29.93 (47.87)     2:21.15 (51.22)     3:09.58 (48.43)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                3:13.55    3:15.11        
                  44.13     1:34.14 (50.01)     2:24.76 (50.62)     3:15.11 (50.35)
  3 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               3:07.18    3:21.32        
                  45.01     1:36.31 (51.30)     2:28.76 (52.45)     3:21.32 (52.56)
  4 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              3:16.00    3:21.95        
                  47.13     1:37.84 (50.71)     2:31.14 (53.30)     3:21.95 (50.81)
  5 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                     NT    3:24.45        
                  44.94     1:36.71 (51.77)     2:30.60 (53.89)     3:24.45 (53.85)
  6 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ              3:29.89    3:27.74        
                  46.90     1:39.64 (52.74)     2:34.20 (54.56)     3:27.74 (53.54)
  7 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR              3:35.00    3:32.20        
                                1:40.10 ( )   3:32.20 (1:52.10)                    
  8 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              3:44.41    3:32.55        
                  49.07     1:43.54 (54.47)     2:39.56 (56.02)     3:32.55 (52.99)
  9 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:40.22        
                  50.75     1:47.65 (56.90)     2:44.07 (56.42)     3:40.22 (56.15)
 10 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              3:35.00    3:42.06        
                  51.18     1:47.23 (56.05)     2:45.70 (58.47)     3:42.06 (56.36)
 11 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              3:48.74    3:46.73        
                  51.24     1:49.20 (57.96)     2:47.45 (58.25)     3:46.73 (59.28)
 12 Vega, Melanie J           12 DESC-NJ              3:45.99    4:06.26        
                  54.93   1:58.68 (1:03.75)   4:06.26 (2:07.58)                    
 13 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR              4:38.00    4:09.83        
                                2:00.36 ( )   4:09.83 (2:09.47)                    
 -- Shao, Carolyn             11 RFAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                33.00      31.96        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                33.82      33.64        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  37.46      33.82        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                33.84      33.85        
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                34.00      34.06        
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                42.10      35.93        
  7 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                36.26      36.87        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                39.38      37.51        
  9 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                37.69      38.44        
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                40.00      38.56        
 11 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                39.09      39.46        
 12 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                38.14      39.55        
 13 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                37.93      39.56        
 14 Park, Hannah A            11 COND-MR                40.02      39.69        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                40.63      39.75        
 16 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                39.04      40.28        
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                45.89      41.14        
 18 Barran, Ashley            11 TRS-MR                 39.72      41.28        
 19 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                43.72      41.48        
 20 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                39.31      41.92        
 21 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR                46.00      41.94        
 22 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR                42.84      43.11        
 23 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                48.61      44.37        
 24 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                48.88      44.39        
 25 Kassabian, Claire R       11 EAST-MR                46.79      44.46        
 26 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               49.67      44.99        
 26 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                43.13      44.99        
 28 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 44.92      45.45        
 29 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 TRS-MR                 43.97      45.97        
 30 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 42.63      46.46        
 31 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR              1:02.10      47.40        
 32 Prakash, Ashika           12 TRS-MR                 43.80      47.59        
 33 Tassio, Taylor            12 SPAR-MR                50.49      47.78        
 34 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                54.00      49.10        
 35 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 49.76      50.91        
 36 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                52.44      51.72        
 37 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 59.80      54.62        
 38 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR                54.20      54.86        
 39 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR                 52.79      55.57        
 40 Masucci, Daniella         11 TRS-MR               1:07.83    1:04.30        
 41 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:06.74        
 -- Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ              1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                37.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:13.02    1:12.17        
                  34.01     1:12.17 (38.16)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:17.43    1:15.62        
                  34.99     1:15.62 (40.63)                                        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:17.70    1:16.17        
                  36.88     1:16.17 (39.29)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:16.85        
                  34.59     1:16.85 (42.26)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:16.98        
                  34.65     1:16.98 (42.33)                                        
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:21.15    1:24.03        
                  38.42     1:24.03 (45.61)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:35.21    1:27.03        
                  39.49     1:27.03 (47.54)                                        
  8 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:26.38    1:28.71        
  9 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              1:35.92    1:31.89        
                  42.83     1:31.89 (49.06)                                        
 10 Park, Hannah A            11 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:33.51        
                  40.22     1:33.51 (53.29)                                        
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:43.86    1:36.19        
                  44.25     1:36.19 (51.94)                                        
 12 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR              1:42.60    1:39.20        
                  46.30     1:39.20 (52.90)                                        
 13 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:46.00    1:44.76        
 14 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              2:00.49    1:48.13        
                  48.19     1:48.13 (59.94)                                        
 15 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               1:53.01    1:50.48        
                  49.40   1:50.48 (1:01.08)                                        
 16 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.24        
 17 Damore, Nicole A          11 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:23.64        
                1:09.41   2:23.64 (1:14.23)                                        
 18 Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ              2:29.15    2:32.85        
                1:07.76   2:32.85 (1:25.09)                                        
 -- Martinez, Mei-Li R        12 DESC-NJ              2:40.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.88                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                2:53.78    2:54.68        
                  36.55     1:20.41 (43.86)     2:08.90 (48.49)     2:54.68 (45.78)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                5:56.70    5:51.62        
                  38.57     1:23.80 (45.23)     2:08.00 (44.20)     2:51.74 (43.74)
        3:42.43 (50.69)     4:32.87 (50.44)     5:12.98 (40.11)     5:51.62 (38.64)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                6:32.26    5:51.89        
                  36.94                             2:04.32 ( )                    
            3:40.40 ( )   5:51.89 (2:11.49)                                        
  3 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             5:53.99    6:15.72        
                  39.70                             2:17.28 ( )                    
            3:55.32 ( )   6:15.72 (2:20.40)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:42.93        
                  44.05     1:37.61 (53.56)     2:28.18 (50.57)     3:15.72 (47.54)
        4:14.79 (59.07)     5:08.89 (54.10)     5:57.41 (48.52)     6:42.93 (45.52)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                   NT    2:45.88        
                  34.89     1:20.17 (45.28)     2:07.99 (47.82)     2:45.88 (37.89)
  2 Marone, Isabelle H        12 Sachem-MR            2:56.42    2:52.13        
                  37.49     1:23.56 (46.07)     2:13.76 (50.20)     2:52.13 (38.37)
  3 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             2:52.62    2:55.13        
                  36.73     1:23.12 (46.39)     2:13.42 (50.30)     2:55.13 (41.71)
  4 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:57.09        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              3:14.07    2:57.89        
                  38.45     1:24.38 (45.93)     2:17.71 (53.33)     2:57.89 (40.18)
  6 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              2:57.04    2:58.44        
                  41.55     1:28.58 (47.03)     2:18.34 (49.76)     2:58.44 (40.10)
  7 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                2:58.01    2:59.19        
                  39.22     1:23.70 (44.48)     2:17.57 (53.87)     2:59.19 (41.62)
  8 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               2:50.64    2:59.51        
                  39.89     1:27.35 (47.46)     2:17.94 (50.59)     2:59.51 (41.57)
  9 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ              3:02.86    3:00.35        
                  39.40     1:27.53 (48.13)     2:20.21 (52.68)     3:00.35 (40.14)
 10 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              3:10.59    3:02.85        
                  39.86     1:28.41 (48.55)     2:18.83 (50.42)     3:02.85 (44.02)
 11 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             3:32.27    3:04.64        
                  41.90     1:28.31 (46.41)     2:24.47 (56.16)     3:04.64 (40.17)
 12 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              3:15.66    3:08.61        
                  42.68     1:30.10 (47.42)     2:26.84 (56.74)     3:08.61 (41.77)
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               3:41.08    3:11.56        
                  43.73     1:31.83 (48.10)   2:32.59 (1:00.76)     3:11.56 (38.97)
 14 Park, Hannah A            11 COND-MR              3:10.78    3:11.66        
                  41.15     1:31.85 (50.70)     2:28.45 (56.60)     3:11.66 (43.21)
 15 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ              3:15.52    3:12.39        
                  43.24     1:34.15 (50.91)     2:30.62 (56.47)     3:12.39 (41.77)
 16 Kassabian, Claire R       11 EAST-MR              3:06.48    3:14.03        
                  46.62     1:34.18 (47.56)     2:32.74 (58.56)     3:14.03 (41.29)
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              3:09.67    3:15.40        
                  42.47     1:33.32 (50.85)     2:32.01 (58.69)     3:15.40 (43.39)
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                3:18.21    3:20.28        
                  49.11     1:41.00 (51.89)     2:35.78 (54.78)     3:20.28 (44.50)
 19 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               3:21.14    3:21.77        
                  45.68     1:36.66 (50.98)   2:37.60 (1:00.94)     3:21.77 (44.17)
 20 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              3:28.31    3:21.89        
                  45.19     1:37.83 (52.64)   2:38.49 (1:00.66)     3:21.89 (43.40)
 21 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               3:25.66    3:23.40        
                                1:34.10 ( )   3:23.40 (1:49.30)                    
 22 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                4:25.00    3:24.03        
                  44.05     1:34.61 (50.56)   2:38.13 (1:03.52)     3:24.03 (45.90)
 23 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              3:14.34    3:25.91        
                                1:40.21 ( )   3:25.91 (1:45.70)                    
 24 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               3:30.55    3:29.38        
                  51.14     1:44.93 (53.79)     2:44.46 (59.53)     3:29.38 (44.92)
 25 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             3:21.16    3:29.62        
                  51.55     1:42.23 (50.68)   2:45.67 (1:03.44)     3:29.62 (43.95)
 26 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               3:42.21    3:31.98        
                                  16.72 ( )       46.40 (29.68)   3:31.98 (2:45.58)
 27 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               3:26.14    3:32.13        
                  48.92     1:42.98 (54.06)   2:45.58 (1:02.60)     3:32.13 (46.55)
 28 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              3:27.31    3:33.45        
                  45.99     1:39.45 (53.46)   2:46.08 (1:06.63)     3:33.45 (47.37)
 29 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:33.57        
                  48.02     1:40.69 (52.67)     2:38.53 (57.84)     3:33.57 (55.04)
 30 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              3:26.43    3:34.03        
                  44.69     1:37.69 (53.00)   2:44.19 (1:06.50)     3:34.03 (49.84)
 31 Vega, Melanie J           12 DESC-NJ              3:30.55    3:34.30        
                                1:43.35 ( )   3:34.30 (1:50.95)                    
 32 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:40.75        
                                  16.18 ( )       46.33 (30.15)   3:40.75 (2:54.42)
 33 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:45.73        
                  52.06     1:50.61 (58.55)   2:55.95 (1:05.34)     3:45.73 (49.78)
 34 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                3:45.99    3:45.98        
                  45.80     1:45.30 (59.50)   2:52.68 (1:07.38)     3:45.98 (53.30)
 35 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              3:49.00    3:46.02        
                  52.84     1:47.36 (54.52)   2:59.71 (1:12.35)     3:46.02 (46.31)
 36 Alexander, Leaila J        9 SPAR-MR              4:00.05    3:51.98        
                  53.07   1:53.19 (1:00.12)   2:54.15 (1:00.96)     3:51.98 (57.83)
 37 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ              4:10.89    3:52.84        
                  58.85     1:58.25 (59.40)   3:01.12 (1:02.87)     3:52.84 (51.72)
 38 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ              4:03.24    4:03.57        
                1:00.32   2:04.93 (1:04.61)   3:13.78 (1:08.85)     4:03.57 (49.79)
 39 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                4:29.00    4:03.96        
                  57.99   1:59.38 (1:01.39)   3:09.55 (1:10.17)     4:03.96 (54.41)
 40 Martinez, Mei-Li R        12 DESC-NJ              3:55.18    4:18.42        
                                2:01.58 ( )   4:18.42 (2:16.84)                    
 41 Padilla, Jocelyn L         9 DESC-NJ              4:15.12    4:48.80        
                1:07.48                             3:52.39 ( )     4:48.80 (56.41)
 42 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              4:10.15    4:54.38        
                1:16.49   2:19.98 (1:03.49)   4:54.38 (2:34.40)                    
 -- Cunas, Leah K             11 DESC-NJ              4:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                1:54.91 ( )                                        
 -- Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR              3:30.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.62     1:35.13 (52.51)   2:35.30 (1:00.17)                    
 -- Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             3:28.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.47     1:47.16 (59.69)     2:45.68 (58.52)                    
 -- Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              3:20.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.17     1:31.02 (46.85)     2:26.60 (55.58)                    
 -- Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR               3:21.20         NS        
 -- Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR              3:36.80         NS        
 -- Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              3:07.40         NS        
 -- Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              3:26.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 27.68      28.59        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                  28.50      29.66        
  3 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                    NT      31.17        
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR               30.66      31.17        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                30.66      31.19        
  6 Torres, Gaby C            14 EAST-MR                33.00      31.54        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR                31.67      31.82        
  8 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR                34.09      31.89        
  9 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR                31.37      31.92        
 10 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR                32.51      31.97        
 11 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                  36.00      32.15        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR                32.46      32.16        
 13 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR                32.21      32.21        
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                  31.01      32.41        
 15 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR                32.57      32.46        
 16 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR                33.00      32.57        
 17 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR                33.18      32.64        
 18 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR                 32.45      32.76        
 19 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR                31.96      33.10        
 20 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                 34.25      33.44        
 21 Dankner, Sam r            14 TRS-MR                 31.25      33.64        
 22 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR                33.96      33.69        
 22 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR                33.08      33.69        
 24 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR               32.50      33.93        
 25 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR                34.62      34.00        
 26 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                  33.58      34.14        
 27 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR               36.41      34.33        
 28 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR                 34.65      34.73        
 29 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR                 33.52      34.83        
 30 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR                 37.02      35.82        
 31 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR                 33.82      36.05        
 32 Akker, Nina               14 COND-MR                35.15      36.46        
 33 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR                34.75      36.50        
 34 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR                37.34      36.51        
 35 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR                37.48      36.98        
 36 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR                39.88      37.09        
 37 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR                47.00      37.41        
 38 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR                37.41      38.07        
 39 Pena, Diana               13 TRS-MR                 37.91      38.80        
 40 Maguire, Katie            13 TRS-MR                 42.66      40.42        
 41 Lieberman, Rena M         13 EAST-MR                40.23      41.53        
 -- Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR               32.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:00.31    1:02.14        
                  29.90     1:02.14 (32.24)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              1:02.67    1:02.89        
                  30.39     1:02.89 (32.50)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:06.25        
                  31.83     1:06.25 (34.42)                                        
  4 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              1:08.16    1:07.16        
                  32.52     1:07.16 (34.64)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:08.78    1:07.53        
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)                                        
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:08.43        
                  32.87     1:08.43 (35.56)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:23.94    1:08.59        
  8 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:07.63    1:09.09        
                  33.12     1:09.09 (35.97)                                        
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:11.05    1:09.28        
                  33.68     1:09.28 (35.60)                                        
 10 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:09.65        
                  32.87     1:09.65 (36.78)                                        
 11 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              1:10.84    1:09.85        
                  33.43     1:09.85 (36.42)                                        
 12 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:09.41    1:09.90        
                  33.61     1:09.90 (36.29)                                        
 13 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                1:05.17    1:09.99        
                  31.68     1:09.99 (38.31)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                1:07.00    1:10.45        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              1:12.07    1:10.47        
                  34.14     1:10.47 (36.33)                                        
 16 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:10.68        
                  33.60     1:10.68 (37.08)                                        
 17 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              1:11.40    1:10.84        
                  34.46     1:10.84 (36.38)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:09.18    1:11.09        
                  34.24     1:11.09 (36.85)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:11.40    1:11.73        
 20 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              1:10.99    1:12.10        
                  35.13     1:12.10 (36.97)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:08.97    1:12.13        
 22 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 SPAR-MR              1:08.80    1:12.16        
                  34.35     1:12.16 (37.81)                                        
 23 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              1:12.00    1:12.60        
                  34.30     1:12.60 (38.30)                                        
 24 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ              1:13.71    1:13.29        
                  33.67     1:13.29 (39.62)                                        
 25 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:13.15    1:13.39        
                  34.74     1:13.39 (38.65)                                        
 26 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:16.95    1:13.40        
                  35.54     1:13.40 (37.86)                                        
 27 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:14.01    1:13.45        
 28 Dankner, Sam r            14 TRS-MR               1:06.95    1:13.87        
                  35.21     1:13.87 (38.66)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               1:14.61    1:13.89        
                  35.82     1:13.89 (38.07)                                        
 30 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:15.31    1:13.92        
                  34.84     1:13.92 (39.08)                                        
 31 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:17.15    1:14.11        
 32 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:11.80    1:14.60        
                  35.90     1:14.60 (38.70)                                        
 33 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:14.18    1:14.78        
                  35.88     1:14.78 (38.90)                                        
 34 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:14.69    1:15.82        
                  35.88     1:15.82 (39.94)                                        
 35 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:16.93    1:15.84        
                  35.80     1:15.84 (40.04)                                        
 36 Wolter, Erin P            14 EAST-MR              1:14.00    1:16.47        
                  36.54     1:16.47 (39.93)                                        
 37 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              1:11.74    1:17.48        
                  36.11     1:17.48 (41.37)                                        
 38 Meyer, Julia F            13 EAST-MR              1:20.81    1:18.78        
                  37.83     1:18.78 (40.95)                                        
 39 Padilla, Jasmin N         13 DESC-NJ              1:22.99    1:18.81        
                  38.38     1:18.81 (40.43)                                        
 40 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    13 EAST-MR              1:29.96    1:20.39        
                  39.09     1:20.39 (41.30)                                        
 41 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:23.24    1:22.53        
                  38.80     1:22.53 (43.73)                                        
 42 Shimek, Kaitlin N         14 MALT-NJ              1:21.62    1:22.85        
                  37.72     1:22.85 (45.13)                                        
 43 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:22.88        
                  39.80     1:22.88 (43.08)                                        
 44 Pena, Diana               13 TRS-MR               1:28.64    1:23.90        
                  41.00     1:23.90 (42.90)                                        
 45 O'Mara, Brigid            13 SPAR-MR              1:32.76    1:24.91        
                  40.26     1:24.91 (44.65)                                        
 46 Fourie, Danae             14 COND-MR              1:20.88    1:25.22        
                  39.57     1:25.22 (45.65)                                        
 47 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              1:27.40    1:27.00        
 48 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:28.48        
                  40.70     1:28.48 (47.78)                                        
 49 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:23.04    1:31.52        
                  44.26     1:31.52 (47.26)                                        
 50 Maguire, Katie            13 TRS-MR               1:34.66    1:40.64        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              1:10.14         DQ        
      False start
                  32.93                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia             13 WEST-MR              4:53.53    4:52.60        
                  33.94     1:10.98 (37.04)     1:47.80 (36.82)     2:25.20 (37.40)
        3:01.96 (36.76)     3:39.04 (37.08)     4:15.89 (36.85)     4:52.60 (36.71)
  2 Tan, Samantha N           13 WEST-MR              4:50.92    4:53.90        
                  33.38                             1:48.18 ( )                    
            3:03.11 ( )   4:53.90 (1:50.79)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               4:51.97    4:53.92        
                  32.80     1:10.21 (37.41)     1:47.51 (37.30)     2:25.29 (37.78)
        3:02.79 (37.50)     3:40.88 (38.09)     4:18.33 (37.45)     4:53.92 (35.59)
  4 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              5:14.60    4:57.86        
                                1:10.86 ( )     1:48.34 (37.48)     2:26.49 (38.15)
        3:04.05 (37.56)     3:42.91 (38.86)     4:21.12 (38.21)     4:57.86 (36.74)
  5 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                5:25.91    4:59.61        
                  33.31     1:10.36 (37.05)     1:49.09 (38.73)     2:27.51 (38.42)
        3:06.38 (38.87)     3:44.80 (38.42)     4:23.47 (38.67)     4:59.61 (36.14)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              5:28.61    5:06.43        
                                1:12.74 ( )                             2:31.21 ( )
        3:10.99 (39.78)   5:06.43 (1:55.44)                                        
  7 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                5:12.98    5:10.36        
                                1:12.90 ( )     1:52.52 (39.62)     2:32.69 (40.17)
        3:12.63 (39.94)     3:52.08 (39.45)     4:30.99 (38.91)     5:10.36 (39.37)
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               5:07.49    5:10.99        
                  34.92     1:13.71 (38.79)     1:53.71 (40.00)     2:33.77 (40.06)
        3:13.45 (39.68)     3:53.08 (39.63)     4:32.31 (39.23)     5:10.99 (38.68)
  9 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              5:15.43    5:11.26        
                                1:12.62 ( )                             2:31.73 ( )
                                3:51.66 ( )   5:11.26 (1:19.60)                    
 10 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             5:49.36    5:11.50        
                  34.40     1:13.88 (39.48)     1:53.57 (39.69)     2:33.62 (40.05)
        3:13.37 (39.75)     3:53.64 (40.27)     4:32.86 (39.22)     5:11.50 (38.64)
 11 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              5:16.73    5:12.95        
                                                    1:54.65 ( )                    
            3:16.30 ( )   5:12.95 (1:56.65)                                        
 12 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              5:28.85    5:17.28        
                                1:15.05 ( )                             2:35.28 ( )
                                3:56.99 ( )   5:17.28 (1:20.29)                    
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              5:07.33    5:18.76        
                  35.25                             1:54.71 ( )                    
            3:16.63 ( )   5:18.76 (2:02.13)                                        
 14 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              5:25.04    5:20.71        
                  35.40     1:14.90 (39.50)     1:56.47 (41.57)     2:38.21 (41.74)
                                4:01.11 ( )     4:40.82 (39.71)     5:20.71 (39.89)
 15 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              5:36.79    5:22.53        
                                1:16.35 ( )                             2:39.00 ( )
                                4:01.53 ( )   5:22.53 (1:21.00)                    
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              5:26.07    5:27.52        
                  36.91                             1:58.73 ( )   5:27.52 (3:28.79)
 17 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              5:27.33    5:32.28        
                  35.72     1:16.64 (40.92)     1:59.06 (42.42)     2:42.39 (43.33)
        3:24.94 (42.55)     4:08.09 (43.15)     4:50.96 (42.87)     5:32.28 (41.32)
 18 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              5:42.77    5:33.68        
                  37.49     1:19.02 (41.53)                             2:44.94 ( )
                                4:12.55 ( )   5:33.68 (1:21.13)                    
 19 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             5:35.97    5:37.13        
                  37.45     1:19.87 (42.42)     2:01.54 (41.67)     2:44.93 (43.39)
        3:27.66 (42.73)     4:11.13 (43.47)     4:54.51 (43.38)     5:37.13 (42.62)
 20 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              6:17.73    5:37.44        
                  36.69     1:18.12 (41.43)     2:01.22 (43.10)     2:45.23 (44.01)
        3:28.97 (43.74)     4:13.41 (44.44)     4:55.36 (41.95)     5:37.44 (42.08)
 21 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               5:40.05    5:37.51        
                  37.54                             2:01.90 ( )                    
            3:28.43 ( )     4:11.89 (43.46)   5:37.51 (1:25.62)                    
 22 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              5:36.86    5:40.81        
                                1:18.06 ( )                             2:44.31 ( )
                                4:13.26 ( )   5:40.81 (1:27.55)                    
 23 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ              5:48.89    5:54.36        
                  36.63     1:20.44 (43.81)     2:05.08 (44.64)     2:50.85 (45.77)
        3:36.27 (45.42)     4:22.80 (46.53)     5:08.70 (45.90)     5:54.36 (45.66)
 24 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              6:01.39    5:54.58        
                  39.10     1:22.29 (43.19)     2:07.24 (44.95)     2:53.78 (46.54)
        3:38.80 (45.02)     4:25.02 (46.22)     5:09.93 (44.91)     5:54.58 (44.65)
 25 Farbman, Rachel           13 MALT-NJ              6:21.08    6:09.66        
                  39.29     1:24.69 (45.40)     2:11.35 (46.66)     2:59.72 (48.37)
        3:47.84 (48.12)     4:35.20 (47.36)     5:22.17 (46.97)     6:09.66 (47.49)
 26 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              6:10.88    6:17.96        
                  40.87                             2:14.77 ( )                    
            3:52.46 ( )   6:17.96 (2:25.50)                                        
 27 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              6:51.05    6:20.76        
                  41.64                             2:16.20 ( )   6:20.76 (4:04.56)
 28 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                7:00.00    6:45.29        
                                1:38.51 ( )                             3:23.21 ( )
                                5:06.76 ( )   6:45.29 (1:38.53)                    
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              9:52.05    9:37.45        
                  32.97     1:08.52 (35.55)     1:44.85 (36.33)     2:21.19 (36.34)
        2:57.43 (36.24)     3:33.94 (36.51)     4:10.19 (36.25)     4:46.58 (36.39)
        5:22.75 (36.17)     5:59.34 (36.59)     6:35.44 (36.10)     7:11.90 (36.46)
        7:48.37 (36.47)     8:25.26 (36.89)     9:02.03 (36.77)     9:37.45 (35.42)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR              10:00.00   10:10.76        
                  34.16     1:12.15 (37.99)     1:49.60 (37.45)     2:28.23 (38.63)
        3:06.10 (37.87)     3:45.20 (39.10)     4:23.46 (38.26)     5:02.61 (39.15)
        5:40.79 (38.18)     6:19.64 (38.85)     6:57.87 (38.23)     7:37.20 (39.33)
        8:15.45 (38.25)     8:54.80 (39.35)     9:32.85 (38.05)    10:10.76 (37.91)
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR             10:56.00   10:20.41        
                  34.09     1:12.93 (38.84)     1:52.14 (39.21)     2:31.49 (39.35)
        3:11.50 (40.01)     3:51.14 (39.64)     4:30.52 (39.38)     5:10.23 (39.71)
        5:49.72 (39.49)     6:29.34 (39.62)     7:08.82 (39.48)     7:48.75 (39.93)
        8:27.85 (39.10)     9:06.44 (38.59)     9:41.96 (35.52)    10:20.41 (38.45)
  4 Gurden, Julia             13 WEST-MR             10:17.38   10:20.73        
                                1:12.98 ( )                             2:30.00 ( )
                                3:47.02 ( )                             5:04.70 ( )
                                6:23.43 ( )                             7:42.46 ( )
                                9:02.72 ( )  10:20.73 (1:18.01)                    
  5 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR               10:41.12   10:20.98        
                  35.48     1:14.82 (39.34)     1:54.45 (39.63)     2:34.37 (39.92)
        3:14.44 (40.07)     3:54.36 (39.92)     4:34.92 (40.56)     5:14.75 (39.83)
        5:49.41 (34.66)     6:33.42 (44.01)     7:12.59 (39.17)     7:51.55 (38.96)
        8:29.99 (38.44)     9:08.43 (38.44)     9:45.69 (37.26)    10:20.98 (35.29)
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR               11:15.00   10:38.96        
                  35.31     1:14.48 (39.17)     1:55.17 (40.69)     2:34.98 (39.81)
        3:15.96 (40.98)     3:55.84 (39.88)     4:36.34 (40.50)     5:16.70 (40.36)
        5:57.82 (41.12)     6:37.98 (40.16)     7:18.60 (40.62)     7:59.38 (40.78)
        8:40.44 (41.06)     9:20.20 (39.76)    10:00.19 (39.99)    10:38.96 (38.77)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR             11:02.01   10:59.37        
                  35.57     1:14.90 (39.33)     1:56.06 (41.16)     2:37.74 (41.68)
        3:20.26 (42.52)     4:02.27 (42.01)     4:35.41 (33.14)     5:26.51 (51.10)
        6:08.57 (42.06)     6:50.52 (41.95)     7:33.17 (42.65)     8:15.15 (41.98)
        8:56.83 (41.68)     9:38.09 (41.26)    10:08.79 (30.70)    10:59.37 (50.58)
  8 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR                   NT   11:00.06        
                  37.90                             1:19.82 ( )                    
            2:01.53 ( )     2:43.44 (41.91)                             3:25.56 ( )
                                4:07.13 ( )     4:49.12 (41.99)                    
            5:30.00 ( )                             6:11.65 ( )     6:53.50 (41.85)
                                7:34.92 ( )                             8:16.53 ( )
        8:58.24 (41.71)                             9:39.89 ( )                    
           10:20.99 ( )    11:00.06 (39.07)        11:00.06 ( )                    
  9 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                     NT   11:00.46        
                                                    1:18.76 ( )                    
                                2:41.95 ( )                                        
                                4:05.59 ( )                                        
            5:29.64 ( )                                                 6:53.64 ( )
                                                                        8:16.86 ( )
                                                    9:39.75 ( )                    
                               11:00.46 ( )        11:00.46 ( )                    
 10 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR             11:22.00   11:08.04        
                  34.53     1:19.06 (44.53)     2:00.97 (41.91)     2:43.09 (42.12)
        3:25.43 (42.34)     4:07.74 (42.31)     4:49.91 (42.17)     5:32.45 (42.54)
        6:14.81 (42.36)     6:57.27 (42.46)     7:39.51 (42.24)     8:22.14 (42.63)
        9:04.82 (42.68)     9:47.27 (42.45)    10:28.78 (41.51)    11:08.04 (39.26)
 11 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR             11:10.00   11:11.28        
                                1:17.46 ( )                             2:40.34 ( )
                                4:04.57 ( )                             5:29.45 ( )
                                6:54.67 ( )                             8:21.19 ( )
                                9:47.64 ( )  11:11.28 (1:23.64)                    
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR             11:15.00   11:16.86        
                  38.12     1:19.57 (41.45)     2:00.94 (41.37)     2:42.58 (41.64)
        3:25.60 (43.02)     4:07.55 (41.95)     4:50.77 (43.22)     5:33.52 (42.75)
        6:17.04 (43.52)     6:59.86 (42.82)     7:43.61 (43.75)     8:26.47 (42.86)
        9:10.34 (43.87)     9:53.79 (43.45)    10:37.07 (43.28)    11:16.86 (39.79)
 -- Ponnaiya, Claire I        14 RA-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR             18:23.83   18:38.57        
                  33.35     1:08.96 (35.61)     1:45.59 (36.63)     2:22.42 (36.83)
        2:59.43 (37.01)     3:36.49 (37.06)     4:13.62 (37.13)     4:50.77 (37.15)
        5:27.97 (37.20)     6:05.48 (37.51)     6:42.95 (37.47)     7:20.41 (37.46)
        7:57.66 (37.25)     8:35.08 (37.42)     9:12.30 (37.22)     9:49.84 (37.54)
       10:27.43 (37.59)    11:05.06 (37.63)    11:42.63 (37.57)    12:20.44 (37.81)
       12:58.28 (37.84)    13:36.07 (37.79)    14:05.37 (29.30)    14:51.55 (46.18)
       15:29.91 (38.36)    16:08.39 (38.48)    16:46.62 (38.23)    17:24.83 (38.21)
       18:01.76 (36.93)    18:38.57 (36.81)                                        
  2 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR               20:23.61   19:35.20        
                  34.10     1:12.55 (38.45)     1:52.21 (39.66)     2:31.89 (39.68)
        3:11.14 (39.25)     3:51.23 (40.09)     4:30.78 (39.55)     5:10.70 (39.92)
        5:50.04 (39.34)     6:29.99 (39.95)     7:10.10 (40.11)     7:49.81 (39.71)
        8:29.62 (39.81)     9:09.50 (39.88)     9:49.18 (39.68)    10:29.04 (39.86)
       11:08.54 (39.50)    11:48.43 (39.89)    12:27.80 (39.37)    13:07.32 (39.52)
       13:46.46 (39.14)    14:26.19 (39.73)    15:04.63 (38.44)    15:44.50 (39.87)
       16:23.43 (38.93)    17:02.51 (39.08)    17:40.87 (38.36)    18:19.85 (38.98)
       18:58.47 (38.62)    19:35.20 (36.73)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR              20:15.25   20:33.02        
                  35.31     1:15.49 (40.18)     1:55.80 (40.31)     2:36.65 (40.85)
        3:18.25 (41.60)     3:59.46 (41.21)     4:41.12 (41.66)     5:22.29 (41.17)
        6:02.47 (40.18)     6:43.95 (41.48)     7:24.47 (40.52)     8:04.35 (39.88)
        8:45.47 (41.12)     9:27.22 (41.75)    10:09.16 (41.94)    10:51.99 (42.83)
       11:34.22 (42.23)    12:17.23 (43.01)    12:58.44 (41.21)    13:40.85 (42.41)
       14:24.14 (43.29)    15:05.61 (41.47)    15:46.51 (40.90)    16:28.55 (42.04)
       17:11.90 (43.35)    17:54.68 (42.78)    18:36.88 (42.20)    19:17.42 (40.54)
       19:56.04 (38.62)    20:33.02 (36.98)                                        
  4 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR               19:20.00   21:10.74        
                  36.11     1:16.21 (40.10)     1:57.36 (41.15)     2:39.47 (42.11)
        3:20.98 (41.51)     4:02.29 (41.31)     4:43.72 (41.43)     5:25.68 (41.96)
        6:07.84 (42.16)     6:50.59 (42.75)     7:32.96 (42.37)     8:15.90 (42.94)
        8:58.11 (42.21)     9:40.72 (42.61)    10:23.40 (42.68)    11:06.56 (43.16)
       11:49.55 (42.99)    12:32.55 (43.00)    13:15.59 (43.04)    13:58.67 (43.08)
       14:42.20 (43.53)    15:24.87 (42.67)    16:07.84 (42.97)    16:50.86 (43.02)
       17:34.39 (43.53)    18:18.38 (43.99)    19:01.63 (43.25)    19:45.16 (43.53)
       20:28.19 (43.03)    21:10.74 (42.55)                                        
  5 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR              24:28.10   22:20.51        
                  40.24     1:23.44 (43.20)     2:06.77 (43.33)     2:50.46 (43.69)
        3:33.97 (43.51)     4:17.33 (43.36)     5:01.53 (44.20)     5:45.96 (44.43)
        6:30.05 (44.09)     7:14.94 (44.89)     8:00.11 (45.17)     8:46.06 (45.95)
        9:31.39 (45.33)    10:17.18 (45.79)    11:03.08 (45.90)    11:49.28 (46.20)
       12:35.12 (45.84)    13:20.62 (45.50)    13:59.93 (39.31)    14:52.66 (52.73)
       15:32.83 (40.17)    16:23.19 (50.36)    17:05.30 (42.11)    17:53.66 (48.36)
       18:35.27 (41.61)    19:23.69 (48.42)    20:09.53 (45.84)    20:54.89 (45.36)
       21:38.79 (43.90)    22:20.51 (41.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:09.62    1:11.88        
                  34.67     1:11.88 (37.21)                                        
  2 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:15.38    1:17.52        
                  37.60     1:17.52 (39.92)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:16.35    1:18.01        
                  37.95     1:18.01 (40.06)                                        
  4 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:18.34        
                  37.79     1:18.34 (40.55)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:13.95    1:18.47        
                  37.01     1:18.47 (41.46)                                        
  6 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              1:20.45    1:18.50        
                  37.91     1:18.50 (40.59)                                        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:19.57    1:19.17        
                  38.71     1:19.17 (40.46)                                        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              1:17.12    1:19.43        
                  39.13     1:19.43 (40.30)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                1:17.71    1:19.89        
                  38.81     1:19.89 (41.08)                                        
 10 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:17.39    1:21.09        
                  39.64     1:21.09 (41.45)                                        
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:21.39        
                  39.90     1:21.39 (41.49)                                        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:21.60        
                  39.56     1:21.60 (42.04)                                        
 13 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:22.47        
                  39.87     1:22.47 (42.60)                                        
 14 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:23.42        
                  39.54     1:23.42 (43.88)                                        
 15 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:27.76    1:25.02        
                  41.30     1:25.02 (43.72)                                        
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:30.80    1:26.62        
                  42.03     1:26.62 (44.59)                                        
 17 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:28.34    1:26.70        
                  41.86     1:26.70 (44.84)                                        
 18 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             1:35.82    1:26.92        
                  42.32     1:26.92 (44.60)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:24.54    1:26.99        
                  42.08     1:26.99 (44.91)                                        
 20 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:28.46        
 21 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:29.30    1:28.85        
                  43.41     1:28.85 (45.44)                                        
 22 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:31.04        
                  43.56     1:31.04 (47.48)                                        
 23 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              1:33.90    1:33.43        
                  45.26     1:33.43 (48.17)                                        
 24 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:35.73    1:33.67        
                  44.46     1:33.67 (49.21)                                        
 25 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:27.92    1:35.58        
                  46.05     1:35.58 (49.53)                                        
 26 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:43.86    1:39.79        
                  48.28     1:39.79 (51.51)                                        
 27 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              1:50.20    1:41.88        
                  49.62     1:41.88 (52.26)                                        
 28 Lieberman, Rena M         13 EAST-MR              1:40.90    1:41.90        
                  50.71     1:41.90 (51.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:26.09    2:34.53        
                  36.32     1:15.74 (39.42)     1:55.14 (39.40)     2:34.53 (39.39)
  2 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:38.66    2:39.45        
                  37.63     1:18.53 (40.90)     1:59.42 (40.89)     2:39.45 (40.03)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:38.23    2:43.77        
                  39.08     1:21.46 (42.38)     2:03.74 (42.28)     2:43.77 (40.03)
  4 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                2:43.26    2:44.53        
                                1:20.75 ( )   2:44.53 (1:23.78)                    
  5 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              2:47.00    2:45.85        
                  38.54     1:20.81 (42.27)     2:04.03 (43.22)     2:45.85 (41.82)
  6 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:46.98        
                  39.37     1:21.64 (42.27)     2:05.31 (43.67)     2:46.98 (41.67)
  7 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:55.48    2:47.49        
                  40.69     1:24.15 (43.46)     2:06.91 (42.76)     2:47.49 (40.58)
  8 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:49.90    2:48.37        
                  39.57     1:21.65 (42.08)     2:05.55 (43.90)     2:48.37 (42.82)
  9 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              2:46.67    2:48.69        
                  40.50     1:23.66 (43.16)     2:07.42 (43.76)     2:48.69 (41.27)
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:46.74    2:49.83        
                  40.00     1:23.02 (43.02)     2:07.12 (44.10)     2:49.83 (42.71)
 11 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:42.67    2:49.85        
                  40.51     1:23.53 (43.02)     2:07.43 (43.90)     2:49.85 (42.42)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:38.82    2:50.78        
                  39.19     1:22.28 (43.09)     2:06.95 (44.67)     2:50.78 (43.83)
 13 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:49.34    2:51.22        
                  40.24     1:23.95 (43.71)     2:08.30 (44.35)     2:51.22 (42.92)
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              2:47.51    2:53.45        
                  40.57     1:23.66 (43.09)     2:08.80 (45.14)     2:53.45 (44.65)
 15 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:59.44    2:56.51        
                  40.76     1:26.26 (45.50)     2:11.70 (45.44)     2:56.51 (44.81)
 16 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               3:02.22    2:57.97        
                  42.44     1:28.34 (45.90)     2:14.79 (46.45)     2:57.97 (43.18)
 17 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:59.86        
                  40.89     1:26.15 (45.26)     2:13.95 (47.80)     2:59.86 (45.91)
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             3:09.99    3:01.80        
                  44.88     1:31.13 (46.25)     2:16.70 (45.57)     3:01.80 (45.10)
 19 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              3:03.31    3:02.28        
                  42.88     1:28.77 (45.89)     2:16.62 (47.85)     3:02.28 (45.66)
 20 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                3:07.16    3:02.37        
                  44.30     1:30.59 (46.29)     2:17.16 (46.57)     3:02.37 (45.21)
 21 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              3:00.21    3:02.71        
                  43.03     1:29.48 (46.45)     2:16.52 (47.04)     3:02.71 (46.19)
 22 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:58.49    3:08.82        
                  44.52     1:32.81 (48.29)     2:20.95 (48.14)     3:08.82 (47.87)
 23 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              3:18.34    3:09.49        
                  45.74     1:34.04 (48.30)     2:23.47 (49.43)     3:09.49 (46.02)
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              3:02.59    3:10.39        
                                1:32.95 ( )   3:10.39 (1:37.44)                    
 25 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              3:10.32    3:11.55        
                  45.34     1:32.96 (47.62)     2:22.52 (49.56)     3:11.55 (49.03)
 26 Wolter, Erin P            14 EAST-MR              3:14.12    3:12.92        
                  45.59     1:35.43 (49.84)     2:24.91 (49.48)     3:12.92 (48.01)
 27 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:13.02        
                  45.49     1:35.03 (49.54)     2:25.16 (50.13)     3:13.02 (47.86)
 28 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             3:06.70    3:13.15        
                  44.84     1:34.30 (49.46)     2:24.33 (50.03)     3:13.15 (48.82)
 29 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               3:15.10    3:13.92        
                                1:36.15 ( )   3:13.92 (1:37.77)                    
 30 Shimek, Kaitlin N         14 MALT-NJ              3:26.16    3:22.57        
                                1:37.11 ( )     2:30.03 (52.92)     3:22.57 (52.54)
 31 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:25.36    3:24.57        
                  50.03     1:43.67 (53.64)     2:34.25 (50.58)     3:24.57 (50.32)
 32 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:34.09        
                  50.09     1:44.89 (54.80)     2:40.42 (55.53)     3:34.09 (53.67)
 33 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    13 EAST-MR              3:25.00    3:36.71        
                  51.89     1:48.00 (56.11)   3:36.71 (1:48.71)                    
 34 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:38.33    3:44.80        
                  53.92     1:51.24 (57.32)     2:49.09 (57.85)     3:44.80 (55.71)
 -- Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:50.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                1:18.95    1:23.23        
                  39.14     1:23.23 (44.09)                                        
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:27.75    1:28.53        
                  42.79     1:28.53 (45.74)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:28.67        
                  41.36     1:28.67 (47.31)                                        
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR                   NT    1:29.21        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              1:31.32    1:30.19        
                  42.48     1:30.19 (47.71)                                        
  6 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              1:31.00    1:30.58        
                  42.83     1:30.58 (47.75)                                        
  7 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:31.12    1:31.38        
                  43.59     1:31.38 (47.79)                                        
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                1:30.63    1:31.78        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              1:29.64    1:32.52        
                  43.89     1:32.52 (48.63)                                        
 10 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              1:36.19    1:34.94        
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              1:45.89    1:35.37        
                  44.32     1:35.37 (51.05)                                        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:38.72    1:36.09        
                  45.23     1:36.09 (50.86)                                        
 13 Meyer, Julia F            13 EAST-MR              1:40.21    1:36.80        
                  45.54     1:36.80 (51.26)                                        
 14 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:37.75    1:36.93        
                  46.07     1:36.93 (50.86)                                        
 15 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:34.70    1:37.14        
                  45.33     1:37.14 (51.81)                                        
 16 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 SPAR-MR              1:30.97    1:37.83        
                  45.71     1:37.83 (52.12)                                        
 17 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              1:40.05    1:38.74        
                  46.46     1:38.74 (52.28)                                        
 18 Dankner, Sam r            14 TRS-MR               1:27.39    1:39.13        
                  46.46     1:39.13 (52.67)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:46.88    1:39.24        
                  47.28     1:39.24 (51.96)                                        
 20 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              1:35.69    1:39.44        
                  46.99     1:39.44 (52.45)                                        
 21 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              1:40.91    1:39.78        
                  47.68     1:39.78 (52.10)                                        
 22 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:50.91    1:40.36        
                  46.67     1:40.36 (53.69)                                        
 23 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ              1:37.84    1:41.02        
                  47.77     1:41.02 (53.25)                                        
 24 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:41.40    1:41.51        
 25 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:38.86    1:44.01        
                  48.87     1:44.01 (55.14)                                        
 26 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:44.42    1:44.13        
                  50.00     1:44.13 (54.13)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:47.46    1:46.60        
                  51.34     1:46.60 (55.26)                                        
 28 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:51.05    1:46.83        
                  50.12     1:46.83 (56.71)                                        
 29 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              1:47.33    1:47.67        
                  49.96     1:47.67 (57.71)                                        
 30 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:50.21        
                  52.55     1:50.21 (57.66)                                        
 31 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    13 EAST-MR              1:46.99    1:51.37        
 32 O'Mara, Brigid            13 SPAR-MR              1:54.62    1:53.10        
                  51.78   1:53.10 (1:01.32)                                        
 33 Pena, Diana               13 TRS-MR               1:57.88    2:00.35        
                  57.59   2:00.35 (1:02.76)                                        
 34 Padilla, Jasmin N         13 DESC-NJ              1:44.12    2:05.01        
                1:00.07   2:05.01 (1:04.94)                                        
 35 Maguire, Katie            13 TRS-MR               2:15.66    2:12.91        
 -- Shimek, Kaitlin N         14 MALT-NJ              1:43.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.83                                                            
 -- Fourie, Danae             14 COND-MR              1:43.66         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:57.78    2:58.25        
                  41.35     1:26.30 (44.95)     2:11.82 (45.52)     2:58.25 (46.43)
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             3:04.77    3:05.15        
                  43.21     1:29.87 (46.66)     2:17.87 (48.00)     3:05.15 (47.28)
  3 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                3:01.35    3:11.48        
                  43.48     1:31.91 (48.43)     2:21.62 (49.71)     3:11.48 (49.86)
  4 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              3:15.66    3:16.19        
                  43.98     1:34.01 (50.03)     2:24.65 (50.64)     3:16.19 (51.54)
  5 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              3:17.08    3:18.83        
                  45.25     1:36.55 (51.30)     2:28.00 (51.45)     3:18.83 (50.83)
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              3:16.51    3:20.68        
                  46.07     1:36.79 (50.72)     2:29.95 (53.16)     3:20.68 (50.73)
  7 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              3:22.90    3:23.63        
                  46.78     1:37.78 (51.00)     2:30.35 (52.57)     3:23.63 (53.28)
  8 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               3:10.60    3:24.63        
                  46.31     1:38.32 (52.01)     2:32.37 (54.05)     3:24.63 (52.26)
  9 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                3:24.99    3:28.11        
                  48.36     1:42.36 (54.00)     2:35.60 (53.24)     3:28.11 (52.51)
 10 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:29.32    3:29.67        
                  47.01     1:40.69 (53.68)     2:35.68 (54.99)     3:29.67 (53.99)
 11 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              3:39.00    3:29.76        
                  48.80     1:42.07 (53.27)     2:36.22 (54.15)     3:29.76 (53.54)
 12 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              3:38.38    3:30.28        
                  48.74     1:41.92 (53.18)     2:36.54 (54.62)     3:30.28 (53.74)
 13 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             3:27.55    3:32.20        
                  47.27     1:40.75 (53.48)     2:36.43 (55.68)     3:32.20 (55.77)
 14 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:36.05        
                  47.24     1:41.94 (54.70)     2:39.78 (57.84)     3:36.05 (56.27)
 15 Afanasjeva, Adriana       14 COND-MR              3:32.12    3:39.71        
                  52.28     1:48.60 (56.32)     2:46.43 (57.83)     3:39.71 (53.28)
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                3:26.76    3:40.54        
                  50.26     1:44.84 (54.58)     2:42.94 (58.10)     3:40.54 (57.60)
 17 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              3:36.33    3:43.42        
                  53.07     1:49.18 (56.11)     2:46.53 (57.35)     3:43.42 (56.89)
 18 Akker, Nina               14 COND-MR              3:51.33    3:44.07        
                  50.20     1:46.44 (56.24)     2:46.31 (59.87)     3:44.07 (57.76)
 19 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               3:25.10    3:44.21        
                  50.09     1:45.88 (55.79)     2:45.44 (59.56)     3:44.21 (58.77)
 20 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              3:45.72    3:45.55        
                  53.87     1:51.38 (57.51)     2:51.29 (59.91)     3:45.55 (54.26)
 21 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             3:46.11    3:46.97        
                  51.52     1:49.07 (57.55)     2:48.66 (59.59)     3:46.97 (58.31)
 22 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              3:44.53    3:54.58        
                  53.01     1:50.87 (57.86)   2:53.69 (1:02.82)   3:54.58 (1:00.89)
 -- Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                2:57.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:12.51        
                  33.88     1:12.51 (38.63)                                        
  2 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              1:15.39    1:16.24        
                  35.27     1:16.24 (40.97)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              1:16.08    1:17.19        
                  36.27     1:17.19 (40.92)                                        
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:17.10    1:17.96        
                  36.27     1:17.96 (41.69)                                        
  5 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:18.91    1:19.11        
                  36.51     1:19.11 (42.60)                                        
  6 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                1:18.96    1:19.90        
                  35.84     1:19.90 (44.06)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:21.14    1:20.01        
                  37.56     1:20.01 (42.45)                                        
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              1:18.96    1:21.45        
                  37.54     1:21.45 (43.91)                                        
  9 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:21.53        
                  37.26     1:21.53 (44.27)                                        
 10 Torres, Gaby C            14 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:23.14        
                  38.89     1:23.14 (44.25)                                        
 11 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              1:21.93    1:23.96        
                  37.73     1:23.96 (46.23)                                        
 12 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:26.53    1:24.14        
                  40.37     1:24.14 (43.77)                                        
 13 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:21.20    1:24.39        
                  38.39     1:24.39 (46.00)                                        
 14 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               1:28.88    1:24.47        
                  38.52     1:24.47 (45.95)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                1:19.13    1:25.15        
                  37.27     1:25.15 (47.88)                                        
 16 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              1:30.51    1:25.28        
                  39.06     1:25.28 (46.22)                                        
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              1:32.31    1:25.34        
                  38.70     1:25.34 (46.64)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:27.08        
                  36.74     1:27.08 (50.34)                                        
 19 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:26.51    1:27.85        
                  40.98     1:27.85 (46.87)                                        
 20 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:18.99    1:29.00        
                  40.37     1:29.00 (48.63)                                        
 21 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              1:24.00    1:29.94        
                  39.75     1:29.94 (50.19)                                        
 22 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:33.86    1:30.61        
                  40.60     1:30.61 (50.01)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               1:35.70    1:30.88        
                  39.83     1:30.88 (51.05)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR               1:24.74    1:30.92        
                  41.50     1:30.92 (49.42)                                        
 25 Dankner, Sam r            14 TRS-MR               1:22.87    1:31.65        
                  41.20     1:31.65 (50.45)                                        
 26 Afanasjeva, Adriana       14 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.26        
                  44.32     1:33.26 (48.94)                                        
 27 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:22.99    1:35.05        
                  40.41     1:35.05 (54.64)                                        
 28 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:41.00        
                  46.27     1:41.00 (54.73)                                        
 29 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:37.75    1:41.02        
                  46.65     1:41.02 (54.37)                                        
 30 Pena, Diana               13 TRS-MR               1:46.97    1:41.34        
                  44.55     1:41.34 (56.79)                                        
 31 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:47.41    1:46.45        
 32 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                2:35.00    1:48.60        
                  49.45     1:48.60 (59.15)                                        
 -- Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.49                                                            
 -- Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:49.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.34                                                            
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              1:27.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:47.49    2:45.40        
                  36.34     1:20.06 (43.72)     2:02.36 (42.30)     2:45.40 (43.04)
  2 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                2:53.47    2:48.77        
                  36.99     1:19.18 (42.19)     2:03.07 (43.89)     2:48.77 (45.70)
  3 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              2:51.60    2:51.13        
                  36.75     1:18.69 (41.94)     2:02.96 (44.27)     2:51.13 (48.17)
  4 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                2:57.10    2:57.58        
                  40.21     1:27.11 (46.90)     2:13.52 (46.41)     2:57.58 (44.06)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              3:01.72    3:05.57        
                  38.82     1:25.60 (46.78)     2:16.36 (50.76)     3:05.57 (49.21)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                3:12.57    3:10.48        
                  42.83     1:30.35 (47.52)     2:21.83 (51.48)     3:10.48 (48.65)
  7 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:11.57        
                  39.26     1:27.70 (48.44)     2:21.60 (53.90)     3:11.57 (49.97)
  8 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               3:18.66    3:17.75        
                  39.79     1:28.49 (48.70)     2:21.35 (52.86)     3:17.75 (56.40)
  9 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               3:10.42    3:18.30        
                                1:31.88 ( )   3:18.30 (1:46.42)                    
 10 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              3:39.30    3:38.70        
                  45.29     1:41.92 (56.63)     2:41.00 (59.08)     3:38.70 (57.70)
 11 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:45.73        
                  47.37     1:44.80 (57.43)   2:46.16 (1:01.36)     3:45.73 (59.57)
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              3:51.71    3:46.50        
                  40.89     1:38.57 (57.68)   2:42.03 (1:03.46)   3:46.50 (1:04.47)
 -- Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             5:45.33    5:41.60        
                  35.49     1:18.09 (42.60)     2:02.93 (44.84)     2:48.34 (45.41)
        3:36.40 (48.06)     4:25.53 (49.13)     5:03.35 (37.82)     5:41.60 (38.25)
  2 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                5:46.15    5:49.85        
                  37.12     1:23.16 (46.04)     2:08.03 (44.87)     2:52.81 (44.78)
        3:41.44 (48.63)     4:30.43 (48.99)     5:10.79 (40.36)     5:49.85 (39.06)
  3 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                6:10.57    5:56.79        
                  35.07     1:15.48 (40.41)     2:05.39 (49.91)     2:53.26 (47.87)
        3:44.63 (51.37)     4:37.45 (52.82)     5:17.88 (40.43)     5:56.79 (38.91)
  4 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR                   NT    6:10.87        
                  37.74     1:23.38 (45.64)     2:11.41 (48.03)     2:58.96 (47.55)
        3:50.00 (51.04)     4:44.87 (54.87)     5:28.40 (43.53)     6:10.87 (42.47)
  5 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              6:00.93    6:12.04        
                  43.95     1:36.33 (52.38)     2:20.25 (43.92)     3:07.78 (47.53)
        3:57.75 (49.97)     4:49.31 (51.56)     5:31.43 (42.12)     6:12.04 (40.61)
  6 Torres, Gaby C            14 EAST-MR              6:16.00    6:16.31        
                                1:25.23 ( )                             3:01.87 ( )
                                4:54.61 ( )   6:16.31 (1:21.70)                    
  7 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               6:05.45    6:19.52        
                  38.84     1:26.41 (47.57)     2:16.29 (49.88)     3:05.27 (48.98)
        3:59.57 (54.30)     4:56.17 (56.60)     5:39.01 (42.84)     6:19.52 (40.51)
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                6:15.14    6:19.66        
                  43.25     1:33.43 (50.18)     2:21.55 (48.12)     3:08.31 (46.76)
        4:02.88 (54.57)     4:57.62 (54.74)     5:38.93 (41.31)     6:19.66 (40.73)
  9 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              7:45.00    7:18.23        
                  47.40   1:48.14 (1:00.74)     2:44.13 (55.99)     3:39.88 (55.75)
        4:37.52 (57.64)     5:35.87 (58.35)     6:28.01 (52.14)     7:18.23 (50.22)
 -- MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               6:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.98     1:25.07 (47.09)     2:15.00 (49.93)     3:04.92 (49.92)
        3:58.40 (53.48)     4:53.81 (55.41)     5:40.71 (46.90)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverso, Nadia A          18 EAST-MR                27.14      29.11        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR                29.04      29.69        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 UN-CT                  28.74      29.99        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR                29.12      30.00        
  5 Liddy, Nicole M           20 SSL-MR                 29.67      30.08        
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR                29.33      30.09        
  7 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                  30.22      30.18        
  8 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR                 29.48      30.44        
  9 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR                30.53      30.47        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR               30.51      30.56        
 11 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                  29.88      30.61        
 12 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR                29.64      30.77        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR                30.39      30.99        
 14 Cole, Caroline M          19 NBS-MR                 29.87      31.17        
 15 Geis, Taylor N            15 UN-MR                  31.89      31.42        
 16 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                  29.92      31.50        
 17 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR                29.94      31.57        
 18 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR                 30.68      31.60        
 19 Pastor, Selena            15 NBS-MR                 31.47      31.62        
 20 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR                31.67      31.70        
 21 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR                31.78      32.02        
 22 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR                30.41      32.46        
 23 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                  31.37      32.56        
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR               32.75      32.72        
 25 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR                 32.09      33.12        
 26 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      15 EAST-MR                33.41      33.30        
 26 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR                 32.47      33.30        
 28 Levy, Ariella             15 TRS-MR                 29.98      33.63        
 29 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 TRS-MR                 31.84      33.69        
 30 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR               33.15      33.82        
 30 Chiulli, Liz C            15 COND-MR                34.00      33.82        
 32 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR                 31.03      33.92        
 33 Sanchez, Justine A        16 VAC-MR                 34.41      34.08        
 34 Park, Jenny               16 COND-MR                   NT      34.11        
 35 Eckerle, Christina        15 TRS-MR                 32.67      34.46        
 36 Trubiano, Alexa R         15 SSL-MR                 33.55      34.50        
 37 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR                 34.08      34.59        
 38 Zararis, Alex             15 TRS-MR                 34.82      34.91        
 39 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                  34.59      35.00        
 40 Park, Hannah A            15 COND-MR                   NT      35.10        
 40 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR                 32.12      35.10        
 42 Javenes, Kali             16 TRS-MR                 31.42      35.45        
 43 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR                34.00      35.72        
 44 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR               34.98      35.84        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:02.28        
                  30.05     1:02.28 (32.23)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              1:01.63    1:03.21        
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              1:02.63    1:04.30        
                  31.25     1:04.30 (33.05)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                1:02.46    1:04.99        
                  31.44     1:04.99 (33.55)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:05.30        
                  31.25     1:05.30 (34.05)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                1:02.38    1:05.39        
                  31.39     1:05.39 (34.00)                                        
  7 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:04.62    1:05.58        
                  31.70     1:05.58 (33.88)                                        
  8 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:06.34        
                  31.75     1:06.34 (34.59)                                        
  9 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 UN-CT                1:02.75    1:06.52        
                  31.26     1:06.52 (35.26)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          15 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:06.88        
                  31.86     1:06.88 (35.02)                                        
 11 Amar, Kelly A             18 EAST-MR              1:03.14    1:06.95        
                  31.97     1:06.95 (34.98)                                        
 12 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:11.68    1:07.05        
                  32.13     1:07.05 (34.92)                                        
 13 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               1:03.28    1:07.13        
                  32.84     1:07.13 (34.29)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                1:03.79    1:07.13        
                  31.97     1:07.13 (35.16)                                        
 15 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:07.25        
                  32.02     1:07.25 (35.23)                                        
 16 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:08.58        
                  33.37     1:08.58 (35.21)                                        
 17 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                1:09.68    1:08.59        
                  31.62     1:08.59 (36.97)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                1:07.51    1:08.99        
                  33.08     1:08.99 (35.91)                                        
 19 Novo, Samantha G          15 SPAR-MR              1:07.69    1:09.44        
                  33.62     1:09.44 (35.82)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:09.49        
 21 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:08.09    1:09.60        
                  32.98     1:09.60 (36.62)                                        
 22 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                1:03.81    1:09.75        
 23 Geis, Taylor N            15 UN-MR                1:10.32    1:10.73        
                  33.85     1:10.73 (36.88)                                        
 24 Pastor, Selena            15 NBS-MR               1:10.59    1:10.75        
 25 Elwood, Kylie M           17 RA-MR                1:10.04    1:11.02        
                  34.03     1:11.02 (36.99)                                        
 26 Lerner, Charlotte B       15 RA-MR                1:07.00    1:11.03        
                  32.89     1:11.03 (38.14)                                        
 27 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:12.93    1:12.05        
                  34.86     1:12.05 (37.19)                                        
 28 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             1:10.23    1:12.33        
 29 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:10.61    1:12.51        
                  35.29     1:12.51 (37.22)                                        
 30 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:12.83        
                  34.41     1:12.83 (38.42)                                        
 31 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:12.20    1:13.62        
                  35.02     1:13.62 (38.60)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Justine A        16 VAC-MR               1:18.31    1:14.13        
                  35.94     1:14.13 (38.19)                                        
 33 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      15 EAST-MR              1:16.70    1:14.31        
                  35.25     1:14.31 (39.06)                                        
 33 Eckerle, Christina        15 TRS-MR               1:09.95    1:14.31        
                  35.54     1:14.31 (38.77)                                        
 35 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:13.46    1:14.47        
 36 Miller, Rachel A          18 NBS-MR               1:12.13    1:15.74        
                  36.22     1:15.74 (39.52)                                        
 37 Park, Hannah A            15 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.84        
                  36.94     1:15.84 (38.90)                                        
 38 Chiulli, Liz C            15 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.93        
 39 Park, Jenny               16 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.98        
                  35.79     1:16.98 (41.19)                                        
 40 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR               1:06.00    1:17.41        
                  37.62     1:17.41 (39.79)                                        
 41 Zararis, Alex             15 TRS-MR               1:14.52    1:17.61        
                  37.31     1:17.61 (40.30)                                        
 42 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:16.53    1:18.12        
                  37.22     1:18.12 (40.90)                                        
 43 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                1:18.56    1:18.45        
                  36.82     1:18.45 (41.63)                                        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              1:02.53         NS        
 -- Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:07.96         NS        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:06.31         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              4:32.28    4:32.93        
                  31.61     1:05.33 (33.72)     1:39.43 (34.10)     2:14.08 (34.65)
        2:48.71 (34.63)     3:23.55 (34.84)     3:58.67 (35.12)     4:32.93 (34.26)
  2 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              4:37.89    4:42.06        
                  32.08     1:06.14 (34.06)     1:41.36 (35.22)     2:17.85 (36.49)
        2:54.90 (37.05)     3:31.31 (36.41)     4:07.97 (36.66)     4:42.06 (34.09)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              4:45.88    4:53.21        
                  32.34     1:08.70 (36.36)     1:46.18 (37.48)     2:24.26 (38.08)
        3:01.79 (37.53)     3:39.75 (37.96)     4:16.86 (37.11)     4:53.21 (36.35)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              4:49.71    4:55.24        
                  38.23                                                 2:25.34 ( )
                                3:40.37 ( )     4:18.11 (37.74)     4:55.24 (37.13)
  5 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               5:27.01    5:00.21        
                  35.76     1:17.09 (41.33)     1:59.38 (42.29)     2:42.25 (42.87)
        3:24.24 (41.99)     4:06.77 (42.53)     4:48.70 (41.93)     5:00.21 (11.51)
  6 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               5:03.20    5:00.49        
                  34.25     1:12.12 (37.87)     1:50.38 (38.26)     2:28.88 (38.50)
        3:06.82 (37.94)     3:45.03 (38.21)     4:23.17 (38.14)     5:00.49 (37.32)
  7 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              4:48.69    5:03.30        
                  33.93     1:11.14 (37.21)     1:49.13 (37.99)     2:27.36 (38.23)
        3:06.52 (39.16)     3:45.75 (39.23)     4:25.55 (39.80)     5:03.30 (37.75)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             5:21.87    5:03.72        
                                1:12.31 ( )                             2:30.84 ( )
        3:09.72 (38.88)     3:48.38 (38.66)     4:27.13 (38.75)     5:03.72 (36.59)
  9 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               5:05.88    5:13.28        
                  34.64     1:12.99 (38.35)     1:52.28 (39.29)     2:32.63 (40.35)
        3:13.08 (40.45)     3:53.34 (40.26)     4:33.75 (40.41)     5:13.28 (39.53)
 10 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              5:26.00    5:16.38        
                                1:12.02 ( )                             2:31.80 ( )
                                3:54.96 ( )   5:16.38 (1:21.42)                    
 11 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              5:36.26    5:21.68        
                  36.60     1:16.75 (40.15)     1:57.67 (40.92)     2:39.21 (41.54)
        3:20.71 (41.50)     4:02.24 (41.53)     4:43.04 (40.80)     5:21.68 (38.64)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                5:22.19    5:22.60        
                  33.41     1:12.06 (38.65)     1:52.65 (40.59)     2:34.82 (42.17)
                                3:59.12 ( )     4:40.76 (41.64)     5:22.60 (41.84)
 13 Elwood, Kylie M           17 RA-MR                5:17.95    5:22.94        
                  34.35     1:13.09 (38.74)     1:53.62 (40.53)     2:35.46 (41.84)
        3:17.53 (42.07)     4:00.17 (42.64)     4:42.37 (42.20)     5:22.94 (40.57)
 14 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               5:31.01    5:26.04        
                  36.38                             1:59.39 ( )                    
            3:23.17 ( )   5:26.04 (2:02.87)                                        
 15 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              5:40.72    5:35.15        
                  36.84     1:18.32 (41.48)     2:00.56 (42.24)     2:44.08 (43.52)
        3:27.49 (43.41)     4:11.82 (44.33)     4:53.48 (41.66)     5:35.15 (41.67)
 16 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               5:32.49    5:38.43        
                                1:19.50 ( )                             2:46.47 ( )
                                4:13.15 ( )   5:38.43 (1:25.28)                    
 17 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             5:50.99    5:47.86        
                  37.97     1:21.82 (43.85)     2:06.31 (44.49)     2:51.07 (44.76)
        3:35.91 (44.84)     4:20.43 (44.52)     5:04.59 (44.16)     5:47.86 (43.27)
 -- Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               5:21.94         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR               10:08.35   10:03.12        
                  32.81     1:08.70 (35.89)     1:45.56 (36.86)     2:22.79 (37.23)
        2:59.94 (37.15)     3:37.60 (37.66)     4:15.62 (38.02)     4:54.34 (38.72)
        5:33.42 (39.08)     6:12.27 (38.85)     6:51.03 (38.76)     7:30.14 (39.11)
        8:08.47 (38.33)     8:46.98 (38.51)     9:25.06 (38.08)    10:03.12 (38.06)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR             10:18.60   10:05.80        
                  34.42     1:11.77 (37.35)     1:46.54 (34.77)     2:28.08 (41.54)
        3:02.92 (34.84)     3:44.90 (41.98)     4:23.81 (38.91)     5:01.73 (37.92)
        5:40.21 (38.48)     6:18.62 (38.41)     6:56.97 (38.35)     7:35.42 (38.45)
        8:13.59 (38.17)     8:51.24 (37.65)     9:26.52 (35.28)    10:05.80 (39.28)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              9:49.79   10:06.12        
                  34.06     1:10.89 (36.83)     1:47.72 (36.83)     2:25.52 (37.80)
        3:03.00 (37.48)     3:41.30 (38.30)     4:19.47 (38.17)     4:57.93 (38.46)
        5:30.37 (32.44)     6:14.67 (44.30)     6:53.35 (38.68)     7:32.46 (39.11)
        8:04.13 (31.67)     8:50.32 (46.19)     9:21.48 (31.16)    10:06.12 (44.64)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR            10:47.56   10:28.05        
                  35.10     1:13.51 (38.41)     1:52.45 (38.94)     2:31.81 (39.36)
        3:10.94 (39.13)     3:50.77 (39.83)     4:30.53 (39.76)     5:10.47 (39.94)
        5:50.28 (39.81)     6:30.15 (39.87)     7:10.08 (39.93)     7:50.39 (40.31)
        8:30.53 (40.14)     9:10.37 (39.84)     9:49.87 (39.50)    10:28.05 (38.18)
  5 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR               11:17.45   10:31.84        
                  35.36     1:14.59 (39.23)     1:54.14 (39.55)     2:34.38 (40.24)
        3:14.49 (40.11)     3:55.31 (40.82)     4:35.73 (40.42)     5:16.10 (40.37)
        5:56.62 (40.52)     6:37.24 (40.62)     7:17.23 (39.99)     7:56.96 (39.73)
        8:36.44 (39.48)     9:16.29 (39.85)     9:54.90 (38.61)    10:31.84 (36.94)
  6 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR            10:37.48   11:03.92        
                  37.59     1:16.49 (38.90)     1:57.55 (41.06)     2:38.80 (41.25)
        3:19.92 (41.12)     4:01.47 (41.55)     4:43.48 (42.01)     5:25.61 (42.13)
        6:08.21 (42.60)     6:50.68 (42.47)     7:33.02 (42.34)     8:15.82 (42.80)
        8:58.12 (42.30)     9:40.31 (42.19)    10:23.26 (42.95)    11:03.92 (40.66)
  7 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR             11:25.00   11:13.95        
                  36.66     1:17.62 (40.96)     1:59.59 (41.97)     2:41.96 (42.37)
        3:24.30 (42.34)     4:06.68 (42.38)     4:49.33 (42.65)     5:31.86 (42.53)
        6:10.96 (39.10)     6:57.55 (46.59)     7:40.72 (43.17)     8:23.90 (43.18)
        9:03.47 (39.57)     9:50.14 (46.67)    10:32.95 (42.81)    11:13.95 (41.00)
  8 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR             11:50.00   11:37.36        
                  36.72     1:17.57 (40.85)     1:59.98 (42.41)     2:42.95 (42.97)
        3:27.05 (44.10)     4:12.14 (45.09)     4:56.83 (44.69)     5:42.06 (45.23)
        6:26.85 (44.79)     7:11.70 (44.85)     7:56.38 (44.68)     8:40.79 (44.41)
        9:25.38 (44.59)    10:10.00 (44.62)    10:53.79 (43.79)    11:37.36 (43.57)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR             19:27.30   19:24.24        
                  34.37     1:12.07 (37.70)     1:50.63 (38.56)     2:30.22 (39.59)
        3:08.98 (38.76)     3:47.87 (38.89)     4:26.69 (38.82)     5:05.68 (38.99)
        5:44.79 (39.11)     6:24.03 (39.24)     7:03.04 (39.01)     7:42.65 (39.61)
        8:21.95 (39.30)     9:00.99 (39.04)     9:40.17 (39.18)    10:19.17 (39.00)
       10:58.20 (39.03)    11:36.71 (38.51)    12:15.57 (38.86)    12:54.42 (38.85)
       13:33.32 (38.90)    14:11.86 (38.54)    14:50.99 (39.13)    15:30.15 (39.16)
       16:10.05 (39.90)    16:48.90 (38.85)    17:27.77 (38.87)    18:06.88 (39.11)
       18:46.49 (39.61)    19:24.24 (37.75)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR             21:17.70   19:26.90        
                  33.51     1:11.17 (37.66)     1:49.68 (38.51)     2:28.28 (38.60)
        3:06.87 (38.59)     3:45.37 (38.50)     4:24.87 (39.50)     5:04.34 (39.47)
        5:44.31 (39.97)     6:24.33 (40.02)     7:02.79 (38.46)     7:41.50 (38.71)
        8:20.24 (38.74)     8:59.14 (38.90)     9:38.33 (39.19)    10:17.55 (39.22)
       10:58.15 (40.60)    11:37.36 (39.21)    12:16.50 (39.14)    12:55.85 (39.35)
       13:34.73 (38.88)    14:13.67 (38.94)    14:53.08 (39.41)    15:32.09 (39.01)
       16:11.45 (39.36)    16:50.58 (39.13)                            18:09.64 ( )
       18:48.98 (39.34)    19:26.90 (37.92)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR             18:20.66   19:41.65        
                  32.77     1:08.85 (36.08)     1:46.10 (37.25)     2:24.04 (37.94)
        3:01.88 (37.84)     3:40.49 (38.61)     4:18.86 (38.37)     4:58.01 (39.15)
        5:37.09 (39.08)     6:16.81 (39.72)     6:56.24 (39.43)     7:36.08 (39.84)
        8:15.63 (39.55)     8:55.38 (39.75)     9:35.35 (39.97)    10:15.93 (40.58)
       10:55.12 (39.19)    11:34.62 (39.50)    12:13.96 (39.34)    12:54.64 (40.68)
       13:35.55 (40.91)    14:15.99 (40.44)    14:57.02 (41.03)    15:38.36 (41.34)
       16:19.08 (40.72)    17:00.06 (40.98)    17:40.38 (40.32)    18:21.54 (41.16)
       19:01.71 (40.17)    19:41.65 (39.94)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR            20:36.10   20:02.24        
                  36.00     1:15.49 (39.49)     1:55.53 (40.04)     2:35.67 (40.14)
        3:15.67 (40.00)     3:56.16 (40.49)     4:36.48 (40.32)     5:17.07 (40.59)
        5:57.61 (40.54)     6:38.35 (40.74)     7:18.48 (40.13)     7:59.07 (40.59)
        8:39.12 (40.05)     9:19.39 (40.27)     9:59.41 (40.02)    10:39.38 (39.97)
       11:19.45 (40.07)    11:59.66 (40.21)    12:39.46 (39.80)    13:20.40 (40.94)
       14:00.57 (40.17)    14:41.08 (40.51)    15:19.87 (38.79)    16:01.99 (42.12)
       16:42.31 (40.32)    17:22.73 (40.42)    18:00.46 (37.73)    18:43.73 (43.27)
       19:23.42 (39.69)    20:02.24 (38.82)                                        
  5 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR              20:12.55   20:02.92        
                  35.54     1:13.83 (38.29)     1:52.78 (38.95)     2:32.00 (39.22)
        3:11.54 (39.54)     3:51.28 (39.74)     4:31.22 (39.94)     5:10.90 (39.68)
        5:50.87 (39.97)     6:30.55 (39.68)     7:10.57 (40.02)     7:50.88 (40.31)
        8:31.51 (40.63)     9:12.05 (40.54)     9:52.72 (40.67)    10:33.35 (40.63)
       11:14.24 (40.89)    11:55.28 (41.04)    12:36.34 (41.06)    13:16.12 (39.78)
       13:57.27 (41.15)    14:38.58 (41.31)    15:20.48 (41.90)    16:01.59 (41.11)
       16:43.05 (41.46)    17:23.33 (40.28)    18:04.54 (41.21)    18:45.15 (40.61)
       19:25.01 (39.86)    20:02.92 (37.91)                                        
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR              21:21.10   20:19.41        
                  36.47     1:14.66 (38.19)     1:54.62 (39.96)     2:34.53 (39.91)
        3:15.43 (40.90)     3:55.76 (40.33)     4:37.34 (41.58)     5:17.65 (40.31)
        5:59.15 (41.50)     6:40.06 (40.91)     7:21.39 (41.33)     8:02.41 (41.02)
        8:44.46 (42.05)     9:25.23 (40.77)    10:06.86 (41.63)    10:48.25 (41.39)
       11:29.93 (41.68)    12:10.14 (40.21)    12:51.41 (41.27)    13:31.85 (40.44)
       14:13.53 (41.68)    14:53.74 (40.21)    15:35.10 (41.36)    16:15.93 (40.83)
       16:57.33 (41.40)    17:37.65 (40.32)    18:18.85 (41.20)    18:59.28 (40.43)
       19:40.70 (41.42)    20:19.41 (38.71)                                        
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR             20:53.00   21:15.64        
                  36.46     1:17.46 (41.00)     1:58.98 (41.52)     2:40.93 (41.95)
        3:23.14 (42.21)     4:05.73 (42.59)     4:48.03 (42.30)     5:30.64 (42.61)
        6:13.15 (42.51)     6:55.39 (42.24)     7:37.79 (42.40)     8:20.30 (42.51)
        9:03.02 (42.72)     9:45.80 (42.78)    10:29.13 (43.33)    11:12.38 (43.25)
       11:55.31 (42.93)    12:38.93 (43.62)    13:22.15 (43.22)    14:05.37 (43.22)
       14:49.38 (44.01)    15:32.44 (43.06)    16:16.44 (44.00)    17:00.07 (43.63)
       17:43.12 (43.05)    18:26.52 (43.40)    19:10.13 (43.61)    19:53.07 (42.94)
       20:34.58 (41.51)    21:15.64 (41.06)                                        
  8 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR            21:14.32   21:43.33        
                  37.71     1:18.61 (40.90)     2:01.64 (43.03)     2:45.37 (43.73)
        3:28.87 (43.50)     4:12.98 (44.11)     4:57.03 (44.05)     5:41.08 (44.05)
        6:23.02 (41.94)     7:10.22 (47.20)     7:54.54 (44.32)     8:39.04 (44.50)
        9:23.78 (44.74)    10:08.15 (44.37)    10:51.33 (43.18)    11:36.66 (45.33)
       12:20.93 (44.27)    13:05.09 (44.16)    13:49.43 (44.34)    14:33.21 (43.78)
       15:17.21 (44.00)    16:00.39 (43.18)    16:44.12 (43.73)    17:27.35 (43.23)
       18:05.60 (38.25)    18:54.27 (48.67)    19:37.43 (43.16)    20:20.10 (42.67)
       20:58.79 (38.69)    21:43.33 (44.54)                                        
  9 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR              22:10.10   21:48.77        
                  37.46     1:17.71 (40.25)     2:00.28 (42.57)     2:43.13 (42.85)
        3:26.26 (43.13)     4:10.23 (43.97)     4:54.21 (43.98)     5:38.22 (44.01)
        6:21.42 (43.20)     7:05.85 (44.43)     7:43.88 (38.03)     8:33.94 (50.06)
        9:18.44 (44.50)    10:03.48 (45.04)    10:47.55 (44.07)    11:32.30 (44.75)
       12:16.99 (44.69)    13:01.32 (44.33)    13:45.81 (44.49)    14:31.03 (45.22)
       15:15.21 (44.18)    16:00.10 (44.89)    16:44.29 (44.19)    17:29.49 (45.20)
       18:13.59 (44.10)    18:58.64 (45.05)    19:41.86 (43.22)    20:25.48 (43.62)
       21:07.40 (41.92)    21:48.77 (41.37)                                        
 10 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR            20:09.87   21:58.37        
                  39.91     1:21.69 (41.78)     2:05.06 (43.37)     2:48.70 (43.64)
        3:33.13 (44.43)     4:16.14 (43.01)     4:59.94 (43.80)     5:43.57 (43.63)
        6:27.45 (43.88)     7:10.72 (43.27)     7:55.28 (44.56)     8:38.91 (43.63)
        9:12.32 (33.41)    10:07.16 (54.84)    10:51.71 (44.55)    11:36.16 (44.45)
       12:11.53 (35.37)    13:04.75 (53.22)    13:41.80 (37.05)    14:34.86 (53.06)
       15:21.06 (46.20)    16:05.23 (44.17)    16:43.33 (38.10)    17:35.00 (51.67)
       18:20.64 (45.64)    19:03.89 (43.25)    19:40.59 (36.70)    20:32.36 (51.77)
       21:12.93 (40.57)    21:58.37 (45.44)                                        
 11 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR              23:23.10   22:16.85        
                  38.54     1:21.75 (43.21)     2:04.86 (43.11)     2:48.42 (43.56)
        3:32.45 (44.03)     4:16.82 (44.37)     5:00.92 (44.10)     5:45.59 (44.67)
        6:29.91 (44.32)     7:14.97 (45.06)     8:00.00 (45.03)     8:45.13 (45.13)
        9:30.35 (45.22)    10:17.10 (46.75)    11:04.16 (47.06)    11:50.52 (46.36)
       12:36.35 (45.83)    13:22.02 (45.67)    14:07.72 (45.70)    14:54.59 (46.87)
       15:35.42 (40.83)    16:19.49 (44.07)    17:05.92 (46.43)    17:52.12 (46.20)
       18:37.93 (45.81)    19:24.72 (46.79)    20:08.30 (43.58)    20:55.88 (47.58)
       21:36.07 (40.19)    22:16.85 (40.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              2:31.41    2:31.65        
                  36.84     1:15.34 (38.50)     1:53.70 (38.36)     2:31.65 (37.95)
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 UN-CT                2:24.03    2:34.77        
                  35.57     1:15.34 (39.77)     1:55.98 (40.64)     2:34.77 (38.79)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:37.27    2:37.15        
                  36.96     1:16.72 (39.76)     1:57.09 (40.37)     2:37.15 (40.06)
  4 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             2:39.09    2:37.86        
                  37.91     1:18.28 (40.37)     1:58.76 (40.48)     2:37.86 (39.10)
  5 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              2:32.41    2:38.45        
                                1:18.65 ( )   2:38.45 (1:19.80)                    
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              2:31.48    2:39.59        
                  37.39     1:17.19 (39.80)     1:58.60 (41.41)     2:39.59 (40.99)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              2:40.43    2:42.26        
                  37.94     1:19.43 (41.49)     2:01.23 (41.80)     2:42.26 (41.03)
  8 Amar, Kelly A             18 EAST-MR              2:32.28    2:42.38        
                  39.18     1:20.28 (41.10)     2:02.65 (42.37)     2:42.38 (39.73)
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                2:44.22    2:43.06        
                  37.87     1:19.31 (41.44)     2:01.74 (42.43)     2:43.06 (41.32)
 10 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:37.13    2:45.42        
                  38.07     1:19.13 (41.06)     2:02.67 (43.54)     2:45.42 (42.75)
 11 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:32.35    2:46.09        
                  37.78     1:19.91 (42.13)     2:03.23 (43.32)     2:46.09 (42.86)
 12 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               3:00.31    2:47.47        
                  39.98     1:22.52 (42.54)     2:05.69 (43.17)     2:47.47 (41.78)
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:49.49    2:48.64        
                  39.80     1:22.49 (42.69)     2:05.50 (43.01)     2:48.64 (43.14)
 14 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                2:44.19    2:49.69        
                  38.47     1:20.72 (42.25)     2:04.88 (44.16)     2:49.69 (44.81)
 15 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      15 EAST-MR              2:54.86    2:51.14        
                  40.35     1:23.62 (43.27)     2:07.38 (43.76)     2:51.14 (43.76)
 16 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                     NT    2:51.77        
                                1:22.73 ( )   2:51.77 (1:29.04)                    
 17 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               2:34.20    2:53.95        
                  41.73     1:24.76 (43.03)     2:10.38 (45.62)     2:53.95 (43.57)
 18 Lerner, Charlotte B       15 RA-MR                2:58.00    2:54.10        
                  40.19     1:24.11 (43.92)     2:09.73 (45.62)     2:54.10 (44.37)
 19 Bacigal, Paige M          15 NBS-MR               2:47.34    2:54.54        
                  40.04     1:24.33 (44.29)     2:09.43 (45.10)     2:54.54 (45.11)
 20 Novo, Samantha G          15 SPAR-MR              2:45.85    2:55.94        
                  40.05     1:24.88 (44.83)     2:12.18 (47.30)     2:55.94 (43.76)
 21 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:57.31    2:56.68        
                  44.39     1:29.28 (44.89)     2:14.65 (45.37)     2:56.68 (42.03)
 22 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               2:47.22    3:01.49        
                  43.95     1:29.22 (45.27)     2:16.33 (47.11)     3:01.49 (45.16)
 23 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              3:10.53    3:01.66        
                  40.79     1:26.16 (45.37)     2:13.85 (47.69)     3:01.66 (47.81)
 24 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:02.82        
                  42.05     1:28.27 (46.22)     2:16.61 (48.34)     3:02.82 (46.21)
 25 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                2:51.00    3:02.87        
 26 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              3:07.12    3:07.10        
                  42.94     1:29.83 (46.89)     2:18.33 (48.50)     3:07.10 (48.77)
 27 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               2:57.96    3:09.84        
                                1:33.93 ( )   3:09.84 (1:35.91)                    
 28 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             3:10.11    3:10.50        
                  45.37     1:34.37 (49.00)     2:22.78 (48.41)     3:10.50 (47.72)
 -- Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:45.15         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.54        
                  39.46     1:24.54 (45.08)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:24.82        
                  39.92     1:24.82 (44.90)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:25.15    1:27.98        
  4 Novo, Samantha G          15 SPAR-MR              1:21.37    1:28.16        
                  41.35     1:28.16 (46.81)                                        
  5 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                1:22.85    1:28.43        
                  41.83     1:28.43 (46.60)                                        
  6 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR               1:17.34    1:28.98        
                  41.87     1:28.98 (47.11)                                        
  7 Elwood, Kylie M           17 RA-MR                1:29.05    1:29.97        
                  41.98     1:29.97 (47.99)                                        
  8 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:29.99    1:30.59        
                  43.03     1:30.59 (47.56)                                        
  9 Park, Hannah A            15 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.89        
                  44.81     1:30.89 (46.08)                                        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:31.93    1:32.27        
                  44.04     1:32.27 (48.23)                                        
 11 Park, Jenny               16 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.31        
                  43.79     1:32.31 (48.52)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                1:27.34    1:33.24        
                  44.26     1:33.24 (48.98)                                        
 13 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:39.79    1:35.07        
 14 Miller, Rachel A          18 NBS-MR               1:35.60    1:35.92        
                  47.55     1:35.92 (48.37)                                        
 15 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:28.13    1:36.41        
                  46.31     1:36.41 (50.10)                                        
 16 Pastor, Selena            15 NBS-MR               1:33.16    1:36.45        
 17 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              1:37.25    1:36.72        
                  46.04     1:36.72 (50.68)                                        
 18 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:34.15    1:36.87        
                  46.17     1:36.87 (50.70)                                        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:38.03    1:39.01        
                  47.19     1:39.01 (51.82)                                        
 20 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:40.18    1:41.12        
                  47.56     1:41.12 (53.56)                                        
 21 Eckerle, Christina        15 TRS-MR               1:42.83    1:42.95        
                  48.21     1:42.95 (54.74)                                        
 22 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      15 EAST-MR              1:43.59    1:43.05        
                  48.46     1:43.05 (54.59)                                        
 23 Geis, Taylor N            15 UN-MR                1:39.82    1:43.35        
                  49.08     1:43.35 (54.27)                                        
 24 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:36.77    1:43.96        
                  48.21     1:43.96 (55.75)                                        
 25 Zararis, Alex             15 TRS-MR               1:38.80    1:44.23        
                  49.61     1:44.23 (54.62)                                        
 26 Lerner, Charlotte B       15 RA-MR                1:38.00    1:44.40        
                  48.30     1:44.40 (56.10)                                        
 27 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                1:46.48    1:45.86        
                  49.65     1:45.86 (56.21)                                        
 -- Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:32.33         DQ        
      False start
                  47.28                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         20 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:35.87        
                  36.26     1:16.73 (40.47)     1:56.37 (39.64)     2:35.87 (39.50)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:54.50    3:01.32        
                  40.48     1:26.95 (46.47)     2:14.05 (47.10)     3:01.32 (47.27)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                3:01.25    3:02.48        
                  42.20     1:29.09 (46.89)     2:15.65 (46.56)     3:02.48 (46.83)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              3:07.15    3:07.01        
                  41.65     1:28.64 (46.99)     2:17.81 (49.17)     3:07.01 (49.20)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              3:00.05    3:07.79        
                  41.87     1:29.05 (47.18)     2:19.01 (49.96)     3:07.79 (48.78)
  6 Park, Hannah A            15 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.74        
                  45.05     1:33.95 (48.90)     2:22.61 (48.66)     3:10.74 (48.13)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              3:08.61    3:15.06        
                  44.34     1:34.17 (49.83)     2:25.50 (51.33)     3:15.06 (49.56)
  8 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              3:13.00    3:16.40        
                  43.92     1:33.49 (49.57)     2:25.16 (51.67)     3:16.40 (51.24)
  9 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              3:13.37    3:16.70        
                  44.18     1:35.32 (51.14)     2:26.47 (51.15)     3:16.70 (50.23)
 10 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR               2:51.35    3:23.44        
                  45.54     1:37.70 (52.16)     2:30.64 (52.94)     3:23.44 (52.80)
 11 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                3:26.81    3:26.58        
                  45.37     1:38.00 (52.63)     2:32.95 (54.95)     3:26.58 (53.63)
 12 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               3:10.60    3:27.45        
                  48.10     1:41.07 (52.97)     2:34.70 (53.63)     3:27.45 (52.75)
 13 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             3:28.32    3:30.58        
                  47.72     1:42.27 (54.55)     2:36.05 (53.78)     3:30.58 (54.53)
 14 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               3:28.30    3:37.48        
                  46.60     1:39.47 (52.87)     2:37.82 (58.35)     3:37.48 (59.66)
 15 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               3:26.04    3:37.49        
                  48.70     1:43.53 (54.83)     2:41.21 (57.68)     3:37.49 (56.28)
 16 Pastor, Selena            15 NBS-MR               3:24.61    3:39.46        
                  47.05     1:42.05 (55.00)   3:39.46 (1:57.41)                    
 17 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             3:38.60    3:43.87        
                  49.42     1:46.32 (56.90)     2:44.68 (58.36)     3:43.87 (59.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:10.45    1:14.28        
                  34.21     1:14.28 (40.07)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               1:12.91    1:14.60        
                  35.50     1:14.60 (39.10)                                        
  3 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:15.28        
                  34.17     1:15.28 (41.11)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:13.10    1:15.63        
                  35.95     1:15.63 (39.68)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              1:12.53    1:15.78        
                  35.18     1:15.78 (40.60)                                        
  6 Riverso, Nadia A          18 EAST-MR              1:12.73    1:15.92        
                  34.63     1:15.92 (41.29)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                1:14.19    1:16.09        
                  36.01     1:16.09 (40.08)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:16.67        
                  35.27     1:16.67 (41.40)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:17.56    1:17.63        
                  35.91     1:17.63 (41.72)                                        
 10 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.75        
 11 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:24.06    1:21.58        
                  36.89     1:21.58 (44.69)                                        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      15 EAST-MR              1:22.63    1:21.88        
                  37.82     1:21.88 (44.06)                                        
 13 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:19.60    1:22.04        
                  36.76     1:22.04 (45.28)                                        
 14 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                1:23.70    1:22.74        
                  38.78     1:22.74 (43.96)                                        
 15 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:23.07        
                  38.56     1:23.07 (44.51)                                        
 16 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              1:27.29    1:24.82        
                  38.76     1:24.82 (46.06)                                        
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:17.65    1:24.94        
                  38.58     1:24.94 (46.36)                                        
 18 Park, Jenny               16 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.72        
 19 Eckerle, Christina        15 TRS-MR               1:16.55    1:27.63        
                  39.40     1:27.63 (48.23)                                        
 20 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:28.73        
                  40.67     1:28.73 (48.06)                                        
 21 Trubiano, Alexa R         15 SSL-MR               1:22.09    1:29.38        
                  39.80     1:29.38 (49.58)                                        
 22 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               1:30.77    1:38.82        
                  43.67     1:38.82 (55.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              2:36.63    2:37.70        
                  35.45     1:15.19 (39.74)     1:55.80 (40.61)     2:37.70 (41.90)
  2 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:36.14    2:41.53        
                  33.48     1:12.44 (38.96)     1:56.19 (43.75)     2:41.53 (45.34)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:41.45    2:44.18        
                  36.81     1:19.17 (42.36)     2:01.81 (42.64)     2:44.18 (42.37)
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:56.57    2:51.41        
                  36.35     1:20.17 (43.82)     2:06.43 (46.26)     2:51.41 (44.98)
  5 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:02.64        
                  38.88     1:25.94 (47.06)     2:15.11 (49.17)     3:02.64 (47.53)
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              3:17.70    3:08.11        
                  36.37     1:21.44 (45.07)     2:13.66 (52.22)     3:08.11 (54.45)
  7 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              3:04.68    3:11.52        
                  39.98     1:25.99 (46.01)     2:18.33 (52.34)     3:11.52 (53.19)
 -- Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:37.80         NS        
 -- Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:57.84         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              5:27.27    5:39.58        
                  32.86     1:13.08 (40.22)     1:57.83 (44.75)     2:40.74 (42.91)
        3:31.19 (50.45)     4:23.09 (51.90)     5:01.84 (38.75)     5:39.58 (37.74)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             5:47.16    5:49.89        
                  36.08     1:16.19 (40.11)     2:00.29 (44.10)     2:44.86 (44.57)
        3:37.30 (52.44)     4:31.07 (53.77)     5:10.64 (39.57)     5:49.89 (39.25)
  3 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR                   NT    6:01.89        
                  34.76     1:16.26 (41.50)     2:03.38 (47.12)     2:48.90 (45.52)
        3:42.01 (53.11)     4:37.68 (55.67)     5:21.14 (43.46)     6:01.89 (40.75)
  4 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              5:51.62    6:07.96        
                                1:24.19 ( )                                        
            2:55.91 ( )   6:07.96 (3:12.05)                                        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              5:42.29         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              2:10.51    2:13.14        
                  31.35     1:04.95 (33.60)     1:38.99 (34.04)     2:13.14 (34.15)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:16.89    2:18.53        
                  32.19     1:06.93 (34.74)     1:43.09 (36.16)     2:18.53 (35.44)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:12.25    2:18.98        
                  32.55     1:08.55 (36.00)     1:43.75 (35.20)     2:18.98 (35.23)
  4 Riverso, Nadia A          18 EAST-MR              2:17.19    2:20.29        
                  34.13     1:08.76 (34.63)     1:45.21 (36.45)     2:20.29 (35.08)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              2:15.26    2:20.43        
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)     1:44.93 (36.45)     2:20.43 (35.50)
  6 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             2:25.30    2:22.65        
                  33.96     1:10.54 (36.58)     1:47.69 (37.15)     2:22.65 (34.96)
  7 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 UN-CT                2:13.32    2:23.13        
                  32.60     1:08.73 (36.13)     1:45.88 (37.15)     2:23.13 (37.25)
  8 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:19.26    2:23.21        
                  32.37     1:07.76 (35.39)     1:45.58 (37.82)     2:23.21 (37.63)
  9 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:36.07    2:23.87        
                  33.14     1:09.78 (36.64)     1:47.34 (37.56)     2:23.87 (36.53)
 10 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:18.02    2:24.04        
                  33.49     1:09.28 (35.79)     1:47.03 (37.75)     2:24.04 (37.01)
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:24.86        
                  32.90     1:09.50 (36.60)     1:47.08 (37.58)     2:24.86 (37.78)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              2:24.63    2:25.29        
                  33.70     1:10.73 (37.03)     1:48.52 (37.79)     2:25.29 (36.77)
 13 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                2:27.39    2:26.55        
                  33.57     1:10.73 (37.16)     1:49.19 (38.46)     2:26.55 (37.36)
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:28.03        
                  32.20     1:09.30 (37.10)     1:48.82 (39.52)     2:28.03 (39.21)
 15 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:27.80    2:28.43        
                  34.66     1:13.40 (38.74)     1:51.81 (38.41)     2:28.43 (36.62)
 16 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               2:26.58    2:28.85        
                  36.01     1:15.50 (39.49)     1:53.54 (38.04)     2:28.85 (35.31)
 17 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              2:39.62    2:29.29        
                  33.40     1:11.14 (37.74)     1:50.33 (39.19)     2:29.29 (38.96)
 18 Torres, Gaby C            14 EAST-MR              2:36.00    2:29.32        
                  34.76     1:12.57 (37.81)     1:51.73 (39.16)     2:29.32 (37.59)
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:21.89    2:29.36        
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)     1:49.72 (38.68)     2:29.36 (39.64)
 20 Cole, Caroline M          19 NBS-MR               2:22.13    2:29.50        
                  34.04     1:11.40 (37.36)     1:49.93 (38.53)     2:29.50 (39.57)
 21 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:30.49    2:31.04        
                  33.44     1:11.48 (38.04)     1:51.47 (39.99)     2:31.04 (39.57)
 22 Levy, Ariella             15 TRS-MR               2:28.44    2:31.34        
                  34.81     1:12.81 (38.00)     1:52.94 (40.13)     2:31.34 (38.40)
 23 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:32.95    2:31.71        
                  35.60     1:13.96 (38.36)     1:53.41 (39.45)     2:31.71 (38.30)
 24 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              2:35.45    2:32.37        
                  34.47     1:13.62 (39.15)     1:53.32 (39.70)     2:32.37 (39.05)
 25 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:32.74        
                  35.26     1:13.80 (38.54)     1:54.42 (40.62)     2:32.74 (38.32)
 26 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:36.98    2:32.81        
                  35.03     1:14.63 (39.60)     1:54.71 (40.08)     2:32.81 (38.10)
 27 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              2:32.99    2:32.93        
                  34.64     1:13.72 (39.08)     1:54.76 (41.04)     2:32.93 (38.17)
 28 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:33.17    2:32.96        
                  35.74     1:14.72 (38.98)     1:54.98 (40.26)     2:32.96 (37.98)
 29 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             2:28.02    2:36.13        
                  35.61     1:14.86 (39.25)     1:55.63 (40.77)     2:36.13 (40.50)
 30 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:46.43    2:36.24        
                  35.61     1:16.33 (40.72)     1:57.47 (41.14)     2:36.24 (38.77)
 31 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              2:45.38    2:36.44        
                  36.47     1:17.06 (40.59)     1:58.21 (41.15)     2:36.44 (38.23)
 32 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                2:31.54    2:37.30        
                  34.81     1:14.26 (39.45)     1:55.44 (41.18)     2:37.30 (41.86)
 33 Dankner, Sam r            14 TRS-MR               2:24.14    2:37.50        
                  35.89     1:15.90 (40.01)     1:57.22 (41.32)     2:37.50 (40.28)
 34 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              2:43.75    2:37.90        
                  35.15     1:14.57 (39.42)     1:56.93 (42.36)     2:37.90 (40.97)
 35 Geis, Taylor N            15 UN-MR                2:38.78    2:37.97        
                  34.89     1:15.05 (40.16)     1:56.74 (41.69)     2:37.97 (41.23)
 36 Pastor, Selena            15 NBS-MR               2:37.03    2:38.53        
                  35.82     1:16.28 (40.46)     1:57.80 (41.52)     2:38.53 (40.73)
 37 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               2:44.36    2:38.56        
                  36.70     1:16.20 (39.50)     1:58.42 (42.22)     2:38.56 (40.14)
 38 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:40.27    2:39.22        
                  36.55     1:17.96 (41.41)     2:00.11 (42.15)     2:39.22 (39.11)
 39 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               2:33.11    2:39.40        
                  36.91     1:17.76 (40.85)     1:59.12 (41.36)     2:39.40 (40.28)
 40 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              2:34.66    2:39.48        
                  36.17     1:16.58 (40.41)     1:58.13 (41.55)     2:39.48 (41.35)
 41 Eckerle, Christina        15 TRS-MR               2:30.30    2:39.75        
                  37.27     1:17.31 (40.04)     1:59.31 (42.00)     2:39.75 (40.44)
 42 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              2:38.78    2:40.07        
                  36.33     1:16.26 (39.93)     1:59.11 (42.85)     2:40.07 (40.96)
 43 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:29.24    2:40.16        
                  37.26     1:18.28 (41.02)     1:59.88 (41.60)     2:40.16 (40.28)
 44 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 TRS-MR               2:26.27    2:41.05        
                  35.88     1:16.67 (40.79)     1:59.00 (42.33)     2:41.05 (42.05)
 45 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:39.93    2:41.31        
                  35.89     1:16.71 (40.82)     1:58.55 (41.84)     2:41.31 (42.76)
 46 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:42.11        
                  36.20     1:17.37 (41.17)     2:00.06 (42.69)     2:42.11 (42.05)
 47 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              2:39.16    2:42.21        
                  36.56     1:18.32 (41.76)     2:00.63 (42.31)     2:42.21 (41.58)
 48 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:44.68        
                  35.68     1:16.56 (40.88)     2:00.43 (43.87)     2:44.68 (44.25)
 49 Zararis, Alex             15 TRS-MR               2:47.65    2:45.38        
                  38.43     1:19.79 (41.36)     2:02.54 (42.75)     2:45.38 (42.84)
 50 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              2:41.00    2:46.08        
                  38.40     1:20.80 (42.40)     2:05.82 (45.02)     2:46.08 (40.26)
 51 Javenes, Kali             16 TRS-MR               2:22.62    2:48.44        
                  37.74     1:21.01 (43.27)     2:05.73 (44.72)     2:48.44 (42.71)
 52 Afanasjeva, Adriana       14 COND-MR              2:50.60    2:49.95        
                  39.60     1:22.41 (42.81)     2:07.51 (45.10)     2:49.95 (42.44)
 53 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                3:05.00    2:51.93        
                  39.35     1:22.41 (43.06)     2:08.31 (45.90)     2:51.93 (43.62)
 54 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR               2:40.30    2:52.87        
                  37.86     1:20.94 (43.08)     2:07.01 (46.07)     2:52.87 (45.86)
 55 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              2:51.56    2:54.12        
                  39.43     1:22.82 (43.39)     2:09.27 (46.45)     2:54.12 (44.85)
 56 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              3:18.59    2:56.33        
                                1:27.04 ( )     2:12.44 (45.40)     2:56.33 (43.89)
 57 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               2:46.27    2:56.69        
                  38.76     1:23.11 (44.35)     2:09.75 (46.64)     2:56.69 (46.94)
 58 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              2:56.09    2:57.81        
                  40.33     1:24.94 (44.61)     2:11.99 (47.05)     2:57.81 (45.82)
 59 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:21.77    3:00.14        
                  41.73     1:28.71 (46.98)     2:15.47 (46.76)     3:00.14 (44.67)
 60 Akker, Nina               14 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:01.58        
                  39.40     1:26.23 (46.83)     2:15.13 (48.90)     3:01.58 (46.45)
 61 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:08.27    3:07.65        
                  38.76     1:28.31 (49.55)     2:19.06 (50.75)     3:07.65 (48.59)
 62 Pena, Diana               13 TRS-MR               3:15.88    3:09.46        
                  39.86     1:28.97 (49.11)     2:20.54 (51.57)     3:09.46 (48.92)
 63 Lieberman, Rena M         13 EAST-MR              4:12.07    3:24.63        
                  43.17     1:36.47 (53.30)     2:31.95 (55.48)     3:24.63 (52.68)
 64 Maguire, Katie            13 TRS-MR               3:28.66    3:34.72        
                  49.11     1:44.52 (55.41)   3:34.72 (1:50.20)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:27.41    2:33.70        
                  34.03     1:13.24 (39.21)     1:57.51 (44.27)     2:33.70 (36.19)
  2 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              2:35.37    2:35.58        
                  33.21     1:12.98 (39.77)     2:00.68 (47.70)     2:35.58 (34.90)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                2:29.50    2:35.99        
                  33.53     1:13.15 (39.62)     2:00.42 (47.27)     2:35.99 (35.57)
  4 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              2:48.08    2:37.41        
                  34.64     1:14.48 (39.84)     2:03.20 (48.72)     2:37.41 (34.21)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:36.13    2:37.58        
                  34.95     1:14.71 (39.76)     2:01.41 (46.70)     2:37.58 (36.17)
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 UN-CT                2:37.22    2:40.78        
                  34.12     1:16.58 (42.46)     2:04.82 (48.24)     2:40.78 (35.96)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:33.10    2:41.67        
                  33.18     1:15.98 (42.80)     2:05.07 (49.09)     2:41.67 (36.60)
  8 Amar, Kelly A             18 EAST-MR              2:37.54    2:42.38        
                  34.61     1:16.12 (41.51)     2:06.04 (49.92)     2:42.38 (36.34)
  9 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                2:38.20    2:43.03        
                  35.21     1:18.55 (43.34)     2:06.36 (47.81)     2:43.03 (36.67)
 10 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                2:43.29    2:43.10        
                  33.82     1:20.21 (46.39)     2:06.59 (46.38)     2:43.10 (36.51)
 11 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                2:36.63    2:43.71        
                  36.03     1:18.88 (42.85)     2:05.99 (47.11)     2:43.71 (37.72)
 12 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:37.99    2:44.15        
                  34.03     1:19.43 (45.40)     2:06.14 (46.71)     2:44.15 (38.01)
 13 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              2:45.20    2:44.61        
                  34.38     1:16.08 (41.70)     2:07.43 (51.35)     2:44.61 (37.18)
 14 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:36.20    2:45.71        
                                1:18.42 ( )   2:45.71 (1:27.29)                    
 15 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              2:49.14    2:46.27        
                  36.30     1:19.32 (43.02)     2:11.27 (51.95)     2:46.27 (35.00)
 16 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:47.54        
                  34.79     1:16.57 (41.78)     2:06.60 (50.03)     2:47.54 (40.94)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:41.88    2:47.94        
                                1:20.96 ( )   2:47.94 (1:26.98)                    
 17 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:36.24    2:47.94        
                  36.41     1:21.54 (45.13)     2:11.95 (50.41)     2:47.94 (35.99)
 19 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               2:41.76    2:48.03        
                  37.14     1:20.20 (43.06)     2:10.39 (50.19)     2:48.03 (37.64)
 20 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:46.13    2:48.70        
                  36.99     1:22.66 (45.67)     2:11.25 (48.59)     2:48.70 (37.45)
 21 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                2:42.53    2:49.64        
                  37.12     1:20.99 (43.87)     2:11.65 (50.66)     2:49.64 (37.99)
 22 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:49.63    2:49.73        
                  36.92     1:20.88 (43.96)     2:12.92 (52.04)     2:49.73 (36.81)
 23 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:53.73    2:51.10        
                  37.76     1:23.81 (46.05)     2:12.88 (49.07)     2:51.10 (38.22)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:49.20    2:51.26        
                  36.79     1:21.17 (44.38)     2:13.27 (52.10)     2:51.26 (37.99)
 25 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               2:42.36    2:51.27        
                  35.91     1:19.72 (43.81)     2:13.54 (53.82)     2:51.27 (37.73)
 26 Bacigal, Paige M          15 NBS-MR               2:46.83    2:51.37        
                                1:20.77 ( )   2:51.37 (1:30.60)                    
 27 Elwood, Kylie M           17 RA-MR                2:48.49    2:51.95        
                  39.59     1:24.83 (45.24)     2:13.86 (49.03)     2:51.95 (38.09)
 28 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              3:02.81    2:52.05        
                  38.24     1:21.10 (42.86)     2:11.95 (50.85)     2:52.05 (40.10)
 29 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:56.29    2:52.81        
                                1:20.65 ( )   2:52.81 (1:32.16)                    
 30 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                3:00.53    2:52.84        
                  35.75     1:22.92 (47.17)     2:15.74 (52.82)     2:52.84 (37.10)
 31 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              2:56.09    2:52.93        
                  39.28     1:23.17 (43.89)     2:15.85 (52.68)     2:52.93 (37.08)
 32 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              2:49.15    2:53.14        
                  36.38     1:23.70 (47.32)     2:14.26 (50.56)     2:53.14 (38.88)
 33 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:56.43    2:53.69        
                  40.30     1:25.69 (45.39)     2:16.80 (51.11)     2:53.69 (36.89)
 34 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               2:43.36    2:53.79        
                  37.34     1:23.72 (46.38)     2:15.26 (51.54)     2:53.79 (38.53)
 35 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:53.30    2:53.90        
                  37.43     1:21.81 (44.38)     2:16.35 (54.54)     2:53.90 (37.55)
 36 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              3:04.88    2:54.02        
                  36.32     1:20.33 (44.01)     2:12.53 (52.20)     2:54.02 (41.49)
 37 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                3:09.87    2:54.21        
                  38.55     1:25.31 (46.76)     2:15.16 (49.85)     2:54.21 (39.05)
 38 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:54.32        
                  37.04     1:21.59 (44.55)     2:14.85 (53.26)     2:54.32 (39.47)
 39 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:55.28        
                  38.12     1:22.48 (44.36)     2:15.53 (53.05)     2:55.28 (39.75)
 40 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              3:00.85    2:55.31        
                  38.32     1:24.33 (46.01)     2:15.44 (51.11)     2:55.31 (39.87)
 41 Pastor, Selena            15 NBS-MR               2:53.82    2:55.96        
                  35.69     1:20.16 (44.47)     2:12.88 (52.72)     2:55.96 (43.08)
 42 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                3:12.13    2:56.70        
                  38.12     1:21.51 (43.39)     2:16.85 (55.34)     2:56.70 (39.85)
 43 Miller, Rachel A          18 NBS-MR               2:53.39    2:56.95        
                  39.24     1:28.70 (49.46)     2:17.21 (48.51)     2:56.95 (39.74)
 44 Park, Hannah A            15 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.41        
                  42.02     1:27.62 (45.60)     2:16.84 (49.22)     2:57.41 (40.57)
 45 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              2:59.00    2:57.78        
                  37.45     1:22.58 (45.13)     2:17.57 (54.99)     2:57.78 (40.21)
 46 Park, Jenny               16 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.52        
                  37.97     1:24.90 (46.93)     2:14.88 (49.98)     2:58.52 (43.64)
 47 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 SPAR-MR              2:58.91    2:58.77        
                  35.08     1:22.72 (47.64)     2:15.66 (52.94)     2:58.77 (43.11)
 48 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              3:01.93    2:58.98        
                  37.76     1:23.40 (45.64)     2:18.96 (55.56)     2:58.98 (40.02)
 49 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               2:52.30    2:59.09        
                  39.60     1:27.49 (47.89)     2:21.02 (53.53)     2:59.09 (38.07)
 50 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               3:07.90    2:59.39        
                  40.24     1:25.61 (45.37)     2:19.24 (53.63)     2:59.39 (40.15)
 51 Dankner, Sam r            14 TRS-MR               2:50.31    2:59.43        
                  41.00     1:27.33 (46.33)     2:21.00 (53.67)     2:59.43 (38.43)
 52 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:57.61    3:00.22        
                  41.92     1:27.46 (45.54)     2:21.25 (53.79)     3:00.22 (38.97)
 53 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              3:03.38    3:00.62        
                  36.06     1:25.51 (49.45)     2:18.54 (53.03)     3:00.62 (42.08)
 54 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              3:01.62    3:01.31        
                                1:25.29 ( )   3:01.31 (1:36.02)                    
 55 Geis, Taylor N            15 UN-MR                3:01.93    3:01.38        
                  39.68     1:24.55 (44.87)     2:22.47 (57.92)     3:01.38 (38.91)
 56 Eckerle, Christina        15 TRS-MR               2:50.59    3:03.96        
                                1:25.22 ( )   3:03.96 (1:38.74)                    
 57 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:04.84        
                                1:26.56 ( )   3:04.84 (1:38.28)                    
 58 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               3:03.61    3:05.56        
                  37.38     1:25.86 (48.48)     2:25.03 (59.17)     3:05.56 (40.53)
 59 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              3:19.86    3:05.73        
                  41.03     1:29.16 (48.13)     2:26.43 (57.27)     3:05.73 (39.30)
 60 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              3:19.40    3:06.21        
                  44.87     1:28.38 (43.51)     2:27.75 (59.37)     3:06.21 (38.46)
 61 Meyer, Julia F            13 EAST-MR              3:14.61    3:06.54        
                  43.97     1:34.46 (50.49)     2:26.19 (51.73)     3:06.54 (40.35)
 62 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               3:05.83    3:06.90        
                  38.25     1:29.00 (50.75)     2:24.63 (55.63)     3:06.90 (42.27)
 63 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:07.64        
                  40.95     1:28.28 (47.33)     2:25.00 (56.72)     3:07.64 (42.64)
 64 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ              3:17.96    3:07.75        
                  38.80     1:25.34 (46.54)     2:25.26 (59.92)     3:07.75 (42.49)
 65 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              3:03.62    3:07.85        
                  38.50     1:28.24 (49.74)     2:27.23 (58.99)     3:07.85 (40.62)
 66 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              3:11.91    3:09.34        
                  41.32     1:36.16 (54.84)     2:30.07 (53.91)     3:09.34 (39.27)
 67 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:59.75    3:09.61        
                  40.60     1:28.95 (48.35)     2:26.54 (57.59)     3:09.61 (43.07)
 68 Zararis, Alex             15 TRS-MR               3:09.87    3:10.61        
                  40.86     1:34.01 (53.15)     2:29.39 (55.38)     3:10.61 (41.22)
 69 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:13.70        
                                1:29.31 ( )   3:13.70 (1:44.39)                    
 70 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              3:11.12    3:14.47        
                  43.66     1:34.58 (50.92)     2:28.90 (54.32)     3:14.47 (45.57)
 71 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               3:17.97    3:16.71        
                  41.86     1:31.06 (49.20)     2:26.57 (55.51)     3:16.71 (50.14)
 72 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:17.75        
                  44.83     1:33.08 (48.25)   2:34.81 (1:01.73)     3:17.75 (42.94)
 73 Wolter, Erin P            14 EAST-MR              3:12.38    3:20.48        
                                1:34.34 ( )   3:20.48 (1:46.14)                    
 74 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:20.63        
                  46.52     1:41.09 (54.57)     2:33.31 (52.22)     3:20.63 (47.32)
 75 Padilla, Jasmin N         13 DESC-NJ              3:25.87    3:23.02        
                                1:31.95 ( )   3:23.02 (1:51.07)                    
 76 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              3:23.84    3:26.11        
                  47.04     1:39.62 (52.58)   2:40.21 (1:00.59)     3:26.11 (45.90)
 77 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:27.17        
                  45.36     1:39.98 (54.62)     2:37.56 (57.58)     3:27.17 (49.61)
 78 Pena, Diana               13 TRS-MR               3:41.75    3:28.57        
                  45.06     1:35.86 (50.80)   2:39.81 (1:03.95)     3:28.57 (48.76)
 79 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:36.50    3:32.10        
                  49.49     1:45.75 (56.26)   3:32.10 (1:46.35)                    
 80 O'Mara, Brigid            13 SPAR-MR              3:45.32    3:38.41        
                  49.59     1:43.60 (54.01)   2:47.36 (1:03.76)     3:38.41 (51.05)
 81 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:39.51        
                  51.63     1:45.56 (53.93)   3:39.51 (1:53.95)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR                35.08      34.14        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                33.72      34.39        
  3 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               37.15      35.62        
  4 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               36.72      36.81        
  5 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                41.95      37.54        
  6 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR                39.08      38.45        
  7 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                39.22      38.59        
  8 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                38.10      38.91        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                42.63      38.91        
 10 Minevich, Daniel I        10 DA-MR                  37.81      39.03        
 11 Cheng, Derek               9 MALT-NJ                41.98      39.08        
 12 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               41.97      39.58        
 13 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                  45.42      39.96        
 14 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                39.21      40.34        
 15 Pevzner, Arthur S         10 EAST-MR                43.07      43.22        
 16 Green, Kyle               10 TRS-MR                 47.94      43.42        
 17 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                  53.87      43.47        
 18 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 EAST-MR                51.96      43.71        
 19 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ                44.97      44.51        
 20 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR                52.47      45.39        
 21 Jin, Noah Y                8 COND-MR                54.00      45.52        
 22 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                52.00      47.06        
 23 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                53.00      47.42        
 24 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  45.03      47.56        
 25 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:00.72      47.58        
 26 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR                 58.61      48.47        
 27 Jin, Luke Y                8 COND-MR                50.00      48.84        
 28 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR                43.96      49.09        
 29 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                48.74      49.57        
 30 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              1:02.07      50.14        
 31 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                48.78      50.89        
 32 Orlov, Martin              9 DA-MR                1:01.59      50.90        
 33 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                52.00      51.64        
 34 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR                 53.74      52.22        
 35 Selvakumar, Mervin         8 DESC-NJ              1:20.00      54.73        
 36 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                 55.18      56.16        
 37 Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ              1:01.45      57.62        
 38 Zhang, Anderson L          9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:02.90        
 39 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:05.70    1:06.28        
 40 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               1:05.64    1:07.46        
 41 Rodriguez, Marcos O        8 SPAR-MR              1:12.32    1:30.59        
 -- Fominykh, Harry           10 MALT-NJ                42.39         NS        
 -- Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                46.90         NS        
 -- Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                  54.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:24.33    1:15.37        
                  36.05     1:15.37 (39.32)                                        
  2 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              1:15.60    1:16.57        
                  36.17     1:16.57 (40.40)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:18.72    1:20.82        
                  38.09     1:20.82 (42.73)                                        
  4 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:26.04    1:21.17        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:23.19    1:23.01        
                  38.81     1:23.01 (44.20)                                        
  6 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR              1:22.99    1:23.62        
  7 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:36.58    1:23.68        
                  39.34     1:23.68 (44.34)                                        
  8 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:26.77        
                  41.71     1:26.77 (45.06)                                        
  9 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:26.51    1:26.84        
                  41.50     1:26.84 (45.34)                                        
 10 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:28.87        
                  40.49     1:28.87 (48.38)                                        
 11 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:29.57        
                  41.78     1:29.57 (47.79)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              1:28.39    1:29.63        
                  42.13     1:29.63 (47.50)                                        
 13 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                1:29.46    1:29.71        
                  44.20     1:29.71 (45.51)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:55.32    1:37.92        
                  45.03     1:37.92 (52.89)                                        
 15 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 EAST-MR              1:54.00    1:38.69        
                  46.39     1:38.69 (52.30)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:43.93    1:40.71        
                  49.04     1:40.71 (51.67)                                        
 17 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:39.96    1:41.40        
 18 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR              1:41.57    1:43.18        
                  48.23     1:43.18 (54.95)                                        
 19 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:47.47    1:47.46        
                  48.40     1:47.46 (59.06)                                        
 20 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:48.24        
                  49.52     1:48.24 (58.72)                                        
 21 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:48.34        
                  47.38   1:48.34 (1:00.96)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              2:01.50    1:48.87        
                  52.02     1:48.87 (56.85)                                        
 23 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR              1:59.38    1:50.15        
                  53.02     1:50.15 (57.13)                                        
 24 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:50.93        
 25 Green, Kyle               10 TRS-MR               1:55.16    1:54.80        
 26 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:54.99        
 27 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              1:54.05    1:55.09        
                  52.18   1:55.09 (1:02.91)                                        
 28 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                2:02.41    1:57.51        
 29 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               2:17.34    1:58.80        
                  54.48   1:58.80 (1:04.32)                                        
 30 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                2:19.23    2:00.84        
 31 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR               2:09.41    2:06.72        
                1:01.41   2:06.72 (1:05.31)                                        
 32 Zhang, Anderson L          9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:08.22        
                1:02.17   2:08.22 (1:06.05)                                        
 33 Selvakumar, Mervin         8 DESC-NJ              3:30.00    2:09.94        
 34 Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                2:13.62    2:15.13        
 35 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:26.68    2:20.47        
                1:08.15   2:20.47 (1:12.32)                                        
 36 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               2:32.46    2:34.33        
                1:12.71   2:34.33 (1:21.62)                                        
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR              2:20.00         NS        
 -- Orlov, Martin              9 DA-MR                2:17.77         NS        
 -- Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR              1:59.08         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:51.32        
                  38.89     1:23.56 (44.67)     2:09.32 (45.76)     2:51.32 (42.00)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        10 DA-MR                2:58.59    3:04.58        
                  41.94     1:29.88 (47.94)     2:19.15 (49.27)     3:04.58 (45.43)
  3 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:18.19        
                  43.89     1:34.56 (50.67)     2:29.34 (54.78)     3:18.19 (48.85)
  4 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              3:33.97    3:25.94        
                  45.14     1:40.39 (55.25)     2:35.85 (55.46)     3:25.94 (50.09)
  5 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              3:55.00    4:05.51        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              5:10.73    5:00.02        
                  35.04     1:14.37 (39.33)     1:53.80 (39.43)     2:32.90 (39.10)
        3:10.22 (37.32)     3:47.82 (37.60)     4:24.46 (36.64)     5:00.02 (35.56)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              5:17.69    5:18.95        
                  36.32     1:16.71 (40.39)     1:57.70 (40.99)     2:39.50 (41.80)
        3:19.80 (40.30)     4:00.34 (40.54)     4:40.52 (40.18)     5:18.95 (38.43)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              5:17.55    5:37.58        
                  37.52     1:20.41 (42.89)     2:03.88 (43.47)     2:48.24 (44.36)
        3:31.15 (42.91)     4:15.27 (44.12)     4:57.59 (42.32)     5:37.58 (39.99)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              6:33.20    5:45.68        
                  37.83                             2:04.17 ( )     2:47.94 (43.77)
                                                    5:02.94 ( )     5:45.68 (42.74)
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        10 DA-MR                6:21.68    6:19.52        
                  40.20     1:27.63 (47.43)     2:16.50 (48.87)     3:04.24 (47.74)
        3:53.51 (49.27)     4:43.65 (50.14)     5:32.94 (49.29)     6:19.52 (46.58)
  6 Tran, Thien               10 MALT-NJ              7:59.89    6:20.00        
                  39.33     1:26.72 (47.39)     2:16.19 (49.47)     3:04.94 (48.75)
        3:54.62 (49.68)     4:43.93 (49.31)     5:33.36 (49.43)     6:20.00 (46.64)
  7 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              6:35.00    6:48.40        
                  41.07                             2:23.26 ( )                    
            4:11.33 ( )   6:48.40 (2:37.07)                                        
  8 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              6:35.00    6:49.43        
                                1:33.17 ( )                                        
                                5:05.15 ( )   6:49.43 (1:44.28)                    
  9 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              8:35.00    7:13.58        
                  43.77     1:38.18 (54.41)     2:34.02 (55.84)     3:28.31 (54.29)
        4:24.75 (56.44)     5:21.13 (56.38)     6:17.44 (56.31)     7:13.58 (56.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               42.92      42.67        
  2 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               45.92      43.71        
  3 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                43.73      43.76        
  4 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                43.77      44.24        
  5 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                44.06      44.76        
  6 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                51.44      45.37        
  7 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                45.33      45.38        
  8 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                45.96      45.50        
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                48.69      46.51        
 10 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR                53.01      47.70        
 11 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR                50.00      48.13        
 12 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                  51.63      49.01        
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                53.20      49.33        
 14 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                59.00      50.76        
 15 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR                53.90      51.17        
 16 Green, Kyle               10 TRS-MR                 51.57      51.33        
 17 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                45.27      51.60        
 18 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 EAST-MR              1:03.00      51.65        
 19 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                49.56      52.19        
 20 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  53.53      53.63        
 21 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:00.27      54.22        
 22 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              1:08.99      54.82        
 23 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               1:10.96      55.01        
 24 Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                  54.08      55.03        
 25 Selvakumar, Mervin         8 DESC-NJ              1:35.00      56.43        
 26 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:09.02      56.48        
 27 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                55.55      56.62        
 28 Zhang, Anderson L          9 COND-MR              1:15.00      59.51        
 29 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               1:02.04    1:00.83        
                1:08.24         1:00.83 ( )                                        
 30 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR                 58.96    1:01.02        
 31 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:00.38    1:02.75        
                1:06.03         1:02.75 ( )                                        
 32 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                 59.84    1:03.06        
 33 Orlov, Martin              9 DA-MR                1:12.58    1:03.49        
 34 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               1:14.76    1:07.66        
 35 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:07.91        
 -- Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                50.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                55.70         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:22.31    1:22.26        
                  39.20     1:22.26 (43.06)                                        
  2 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:31.99    1:31.34        
                  44.65     1:31.34 (46.69)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:45.97    1:35.37        
                  46.77     1:35.37 (48.60)                                        
  4 Cheng, Derek               9 MALT-NJ              1:40.27    1:35.92        
                  46.86     1:35.92 (49.06)                                        
  5 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:37.27    1:37.08        
                  46.62     1:37.08 (50.46)                                        
  6 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:58.17    1:37.57        
                  46.99     1:37.57 (50.58)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:43.39    1:40.20        
                  47.48     1:40.20 (52.72)                                        
  8 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:40.87        
                  48.26     1:40.87 (52.61)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              2:01.20    1:42.53        
                  49.79     1:42.53 (52.74)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              1:49.67    1:42.91        
                  49.86     1:42.91 (53.05)                                        
 11 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR              1:41.67    1:44.19        
 12 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:48.38    1:45.40        
                  52.69     1:45.40 (52.71)                                        
 13 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              2:04.00    1:48.00        
                  50.82     1:48.00 (57.18)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:52.84    1:48.53        
                  52.81     1:48.53 (55.72)                                        
 15 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:50.42        
                  53.69     1:50.42 (56.73)                                        
 16 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ              1:52.51    1:50.43        
                  54.57     1:50.43 (55.86)                                        
 17 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR              2:19.89    1:54.20        
 18 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:53.20    1:54.25        
 19 Pevzner, Arthur S         10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:55.97        
 20 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                2:25.17    1:56.04        
                  57.50     1:56.04 (58.54)                                        
 21 Green, Kyle               10 TRS-MR               1:54.09    1:56.13        
                  56.56     1:56.13 (59.57)                                        
 22 Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                1:47.89    2:02.19        
 23 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:05.08        
                1:00.68   2:05.08 (1:04.40)                                        
 24 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               2:27.33    2:05.90        
 25 Selvakumar, Mervin         8 DESC-NJ              3:00.00    2:08.47        
 26 Orlov, Martin              9 DA-MR                2:45.23    2:12.08        
                1:04.97   2:12.08 (1:07.11)                                        
 27 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR               2:09.25    2:13.74        
                1:01.97   2:13.74 (1:11.77)                                        
 28 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               2:31.55    2:18.39        
                1:07.74   2:18.39 (1:10.65)                                        
 29 Zhang, Anderson L          9 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:20.69        
                1:06.21   2:20.69 (1:14.48)                                        
 30 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               2:43.04    2:23.17        
 31 Rodriguez, Marcos O        8 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    2:44.96        
                1:22.05   2:44.96 (1:22.91)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:46.08         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:06.00                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        10 DA-MR                  48.79      49.23        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                54.19      49.57        
  3 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                54.53      51.08        
  4 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                51.14      51.69        
  5 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                50.71      52.21        
  6 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:01.96      53.56        
  7 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                55.67      56.01        
  8 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                56.47      56.61        
  9 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:11.00      59.21        
 10 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.29        
 11 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 EAST-MR              1:05.00      59.70        
 11 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                59.28      59.70        
 13 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:00.78        
 14 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:10.02    1:01.85        
 15 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:02.90    1:03.54        
 16 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR               1:11.63    1:04.90        
 17 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              1:10.07    1:06.13        
 18 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR              1:09.32    1:06.17        
 19 Orlov, Martin              9 DA-MR                1:16.38    1:07.50        
 20 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:11.56    1:11.07        
 21 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:34.70    1:13.79        
 22 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:19.99    1:14.02        
 23 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:14.69        
 24 Green, Kyle               10 TRS-MR               1:12.13    1:16.10        
 25 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:24.48    1:20.02        
 26 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               1:28.99    1:23.81        
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhang, Anderson L          9 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              1:39.81    1:41.66        
                  47.50     1:41.66 (54.16)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:53.46    1:50.40        
                  52.86     1:50.40 (57.54)                                        
  3 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:52.26    1:56.80        
                  54.71   1:56.80 (1:02.09)                                        
  4 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:54.72    1:56.91        
                  56.22   1:56.91 (1:00.69)                                        
  5 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR              2:00.59    1:59.33        
  6 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              2:21.00    1:59.41        
  7 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                1:24.89    2:01.87        
                  58.17   2:01.87 (1:03.70)                                        
  8 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:01.95        
                  59.76   2:01.95 (1:02.19)                                        
  9 Jin, Noah Y                8 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:04.31        
                  58.71   2:04.31 (1:05.60)                                        
 10 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:04.63        
                1:00.53   2:04.63 (1:04.10)                                        
 11 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              2:05.78    2:06.71        
                1:02.44   2:06.71 (1:04.27)                                        
 12 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR              2:10.44    2:07.25        
                1:00.14   2:07.25 (1:07.11)                                        
 13 Fominykh, Harry           10 MALT-NJ              2:10.89    2:07.35        
                1:02.20   2:07.35 (1:05.15)                                        
 14 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR              2:09.00    2:07.84        
                1:02.20   2:07.84 (1:05.64)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:08.82        
                  59.81   2:08.82 (1:09.01)                                        
 16 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:09.94        
                1:03.02   2:09.94 (1:06.92)                                        
 17 Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    2:16.42        
                1:06.32   2:16.42 (1:10.10)                                        
 18 Pevzner, Arthur S         10 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:18.30        
                1:06.46   2:18.30 (1:11.84)                                        
 19 Orlov, Martin              9 DA-MR                2:40.93    2:18.88        
                1:07.30   2:18.88 (1:11.58)                                        
 20 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:20.83        
                1:05.69   2:20.83 (1:15.14)                                        
 21 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:27.59        
                1:14.43   2:27.59 (1:13.16)                                        
 22 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               2:35.10    2:33.43        
                1:10.60   2:33.43 (1:22.83)                                        
 23 Green, Kyle               10 TRS-MR               2:44.09    2:36.28        
 24 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               3:06.07    2:41.44        
                1:12.51   2:41.44 (1:28.93)                                        
 25 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:50.26        
 -- Zhang, Anderson L          9 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:23.21                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek               9 MALT-NJ              4:00.89    3:44.46        
                  55.02     1:54.14 (59.12)     2:51.21 (57.07)     3:44.46 (53.25)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        10 DA-MR                3:20.99    3:59.09        
                                1:52.45 ( )   3:59.09 (2:06.64)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR                39.01      37.93        
  2 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               42.53      41.54        
  3 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               42.03      41.62        
  4 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                53.96      42.13        
  5 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                46.21      42.25        
  6 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                43.54      42.88        
  7 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               43.18      44.93        
  8 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR                47.11      45.31        
  9 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR                47.51      48.26        
 10 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                     NT      48.67        
 11 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:06.00      51.07        
 12 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                  58.19      51.94        
 13 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR                55.00      52.12        
 14 Jin, Luke Y                8 COND-MR              1:02.00      55.02        
 15 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ                59.13      56.25        
 16 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:34.14      57.00        
 17 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:01.39        
 18 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:09.97    1:04.07        
 19 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:07.01        
 20 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              1:12.06    1:08.32        
 21 Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                1:00.89    1:12.55        
 22 Therien, Olivier           9 MALT-NJ              1:21.89    1:19.03        
 -- Rodriguez, Marcos O        8 SPAR-MR              1:20.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:29.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:22.31        
                  38.28     1:22.31 (44.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              1:37.09    1:38.33        
                  43.38     1:38.33 (54.95)                                        
  3 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:43.56    1:40.01        
                  46.65     1:40.01 (53.36)                                        
  4 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:45.25        
                  49.08     1:45.25 (56.17)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:47.21    1:45.48        
                  49.76     1:45.48 (55.72)                                        
  6 Minevich, Daniel I        10 DA-MR                1:57.29    1:50.53        
                  49.65   1:50.53 (1:00.88)                                        
  7 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:58.52        
                  53.46   1:58.52 (1:05.06)                                        
  8 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                     NT    1:58.96        
                  55.89   1:58.96 (1:03.07)                                        
 -- Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.33                                                            
 -- Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:04.78                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem-MR              28.99      29.34        
  2 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR                30.36      30.20        
  3 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                30.09      30.35        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                31.00      31.13        
  5 Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR                33.00      31.30        
  6 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                31.56      31.80        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                31.73      31.96        
  8 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               32.74      32.30        
  9 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                32.88      32.33        
 10 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 35.05      32.38        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 31.67      32.97        
 12 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                34.72      33.00        
 13 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                33.49      33.06        
 14 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR               38.49      33.24        
 15 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                32.52      33.37        
 16 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR                33.53      33.41        
 17 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                32.72      33.54        
 18 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT      33.57        
 19 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR                36.00      34.06        
 20 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR                45.06      34.12        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                33.75      34.21        
 22 Fominykh, Maximillian     12 MALT-NJ                35.70      34.86        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               34.62      35.04        
 24 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 35.06      35.05        
 25 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               46.06      35.08        
 26 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR                   NT      35.36        
 27 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                36.29      35.51        
 28 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ                36.21      35.52        
 29 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR                36.66      35.58        
 30 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ                36.30      35.95        
 31 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR                35.66      36.03        
 32 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               36.13      36.35        
 33 Tiso, Gianluca            11 TRS-MR                 37.32      36.42        
 34 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                37.26      37.21        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                38.17      37.52        
 36 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  39.54      37.64        
 37 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                  45.30      38.38        
 38 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               41.02      38.89        
 39 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                40.02      39.13        
 40 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  47.36      40.23        
 41 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 39.62      40.45        
 42 Nasser, Gabriel D         12 VAC-MR                 42.07      40.52        
 43 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 38.65      40.94        
 44 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR                44.55      41.37        
 45 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               41.59      41.46        
 46 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR                46.16      43.11        
 47 Vergara, Alexander        11 SPAR-MR                43.09      43.70        
 48 Cunas, Christian D        11 DESC-NJ                44.30      43.76        
 49 Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                   NT      44.40        
 50 Edgington, Aidan          11 MALT-NJ                49.92      46.45        
 51 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 48.04      46.77        
 52 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR                57.16      50.16        
 -- Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                  30.18         NS        
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                  34.72         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:05.66        
                  31.02     1:05.66 (34.64)                                        
  2 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:07.91    1:07.17        
                  32.00     1:07.17 (35.17)                                        
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              1:09.63    1:08.36        
                  32.92     1:08.36 (35.44)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:08.46        
  5 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.36        
                  33.35     1:10.36 (37.01)                                        
  6 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:13.95    1:11.21        
                  33.55     1:11.21 (37.66)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:22.63    1:11.43        
                  34.02     1:11.43 (37.41)                                        
  8 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:11.79        
                  34.07     1:11.79 (37.72)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                1:13.34    1:12.09        
                  35.20     1:12.09 (36.89)                                        
 10 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:12.58        
                  34.17     1:12.58 (38.41)                                        
 11 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:12.99        
                  34.02     1:12.99 (38.97)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              1:13.83    1:13.26        
                  35.38     1:13.26 (37.88)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:12.07    1:13.32        
                  35.20     1:13.32 (38.12)                                        
 14 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:13.86    1:13.61        
 15 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:13.23    1:13.79        
                  34.37     1:13.79 (39.42)                                        
 16 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:13.80        
                  36.08     1:13.80 (37.72)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.85        
                  35.52     1:13.85 (38.33)                                        
 18 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              1:17.28    1:14.27        
                  35.69     1:14.27 (38.58)                                        
 19 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:14.30        
                  34.83     1:14.30 (39.47)                                        
 20 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              1:15.92    1:14.66        
                  35.17     1:14.66 (39.49)                                        
 21 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:19.22    1:14.99        
                  35.78     1:14.99 (39.21)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:13.07    1:15.27        
                  35.99     1:15.27 (39.28)                                        
 23 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:25.79    1:17.08        
                  37.15     1:17.08 (39.93)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:17.67        
                  37.24     1:17.67 (40.43)                                        
 25 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:29.48    1:19.55        
                  37.34     1:19.55 (42.21)                                        
 26 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:17.77    1:19.78        
 27 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:17.23    1:20.32        
                  38.14     1:20.32 (42.18)                                        
 28 Tiso, Gianluca            11 TRS-MR               1:19.98    1:21.95        
                  38.66     1:21.95 (43.29)                                        
 29 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:25.64    1:23.89        
                  39.93     1:23.89 (43.96)                                        
 30 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:22.81    1:23.96        
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:58.01    1:24.93        
                  38.96     1:24.93 (45.97)                                        
 32 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:25.60    1:25.30        
                  39.60     1:25.30 (45.70)                                        
 33 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:26.43    1:26.65        
                  41.44     1:26.65 (45.21)                                        
 34 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:28.20    1:26.66        
                  39.17     1:26.66 (47.49)                                        
 35 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                1:26.38    1:27.01        
 36 Sama, Dylan R             12 COND-MR              1:39.70    1:28.14        
                  41.00     1:28.14 (47.14)                                        
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              1:34.59    1:28.63        
 38 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             1:35.54    1:29.22        
                  38.96     1:29.22 (50.26)                                        
 39 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                1:48.31    1:29.28        
                  43.31     1:29.28 (45.97)                                        
 40 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                1:31.01    1:29.83        
                  40.15     1:29.83 (49.68)                                        
 41 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:28.97    1:32.86        
                  43.47     1:32.86 (49.39)                                        
 42 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:33.33    1:34.73        
 43 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:34.75        
                  44.91     1:34.75 (49.84)                                        
 44 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:34.86        
                  44.32     1:34.86 (50.54)                                        
 45 Zhu, Robert               12 RFAC-MR              1:33.97    1:35.75        
                  43.49     1:35.75 (52.26)                                        
 46 Karamanougian, Daniel     11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:36.51        
                  47.57     1:36.51 (48.94)                                        
 47 Cunas, Christian D        11 DESC-NJ              1:44.89    1:36.60        
                  46.14     1:36.60 (50.46)                                        
 48 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:50.25    1:38.04        
                  46.62     1:38.04 (51.42)                                        
 49 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               1:48.65    1:38.20        
 50 Selvakumar, Harry         12 DESC-NJ              2:36.00    1:38.73        
 51 Velez, Tyler L            11 DESC-NJ              2:05.00    1:41.80        
                  48.16     1:41.80 (53.64)                                        
 52 Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.81        
 53 Germosen, Gavin R         11 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:43.09        
                  49.06     1:43.09 (54.03)                                        
 54 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:46.68    1:46.17        
 55 Tong, Jacob T             11 COND-MR              1:41.44    1:54.33        
                  53.85   1:54.33 (1:00.48)                                        
 56 Buyondo, Isaac B          11 DESC-NJ              2:20.16    2:03.54        
                  54.68   2:03.54 (1:08.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:21.56    2:21.59        
                  32.15     1:08.86 (36.71)     1:45.69 (36.83)     2:21.59 (35.90)
  2 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR              2:23.14    2:21.65        
                  31.98     1:07.87 (35.89)     1:45.98 (38.11)     2:21.65 (35.67)
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:28.02    2:28.22        
                  33.25     1:11.35 (38.10)     1:50.81 (39.46)     2:28.22 (37.41)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:28.81        
                  33.79     1:12.89 (39.10)     1:51.82 (38.93)     2:28.81 (36.99)
  5 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:32.34    2:30.72        
                  34.06     1:12.72 (38.66)     1:51.98 (39.26)     2:30.72 (38.74)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:37.16    2:34.37        
                  35.68     1:15.13 (39.45)     1:55.94 (40.81)     2:34.37 (38.43)
  7 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               2:38.64    2:34.54        
                  36.34     1:15.85 (39.51)     1:57.72 (41.87)     2:34.54 (36.82)
  8 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:36.33        
                  35.13     1:16.10 (40.97)     1:56.79 (40.69)     2:36.33 (39.54)
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              2:33.38    2:36.45        
                  35.33     1:14.68 (39.35)     1:55.86 (41.18)     2:36.45 (40.59)
 10 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                2:32.92    2:39.66        
                                1:18.00 ( )   2:39.66 (1:21.66)                    
 11 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             2:38.19    2:40.00        
                  34.46     1:16.14 (41.68)     1:58.56 (42.42)     2:40.00 (41.44)
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               2:57.62    2:41.79        
                  37.43     1:19.24 (41.81)     2:01.34 (42.10)     2:41.79 (40.45)
 13 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              2:50.65    2:42.46        
                  36.77     1:18.26 (41.49)     2:00.99 (42.73)     2:42.46 (41.47)
 14 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              2:48.32    2:44.76        
                                1:19.01 ( )   2:44.76 (1:25.75)                    
 15 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              3:04.05    2:49.91        
                  37.50     1:20.17 (42.67)     2:06.21 (46.04)     2:49.91 (43.70)
 16 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               2:55.68    2:50.24        
                                1:24.21 ( )     2:09.91 (45.70)     2:50.24 (40.33)
 17 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              2:47.34    2:51.38        
                  38.49     1:23.80 (45.31)     2:08.43 (44.63)     2:51.38 (42.95)
 18 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             3:09.14    2:51.63        
                  38.09     1:23.39 (45.30)     2:07.96 (44.57)     2:51.63 (43.67)
 19 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              2:36.54    2:51.86        
                  38.66     1:22.50 (43.84)     2:08.17 (45.67)     2:51.86 (43.69)
 20 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             2:51.32    2:53.56        
                  39.41     1:25.52 (46.11)     2:10.93 (45.41)     2:53.56 (42.63)
 21 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              3:29.75    2:53.73        
                  41.30     1:26.74 (45.44)     2:12.33 (45.59)     2:53.73 (41.40)
 22 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               3:03.94    2:58.07        
                                1:24.04 ( )   2:58.07 (1:34.03)                    
 23 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:02.24        
                                1:29.40 ( )   3:02.24 (1:32.84)                    
 24 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:04.10        
                  40.73     1:29.52 (48.79)     2:17.76 (48.24)     3:04.10 (46.34)
 25 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              3:12.81    3:04.79        
                  41.44     1:29.49 (48.05)     2:18.31 (48.82)     3:04.79 (46.48)
 26 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             3:05.26    3:05.52        
                  40.55     1:27.93 (47.38)     2:17.85 (49.92)     3:05.52 (47.67)
 27 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              3:24.19    3:05.92        
                  42.87     1:31.36 (48.49)     2:19.65 (48.29)     3:05.92 (46.27)
 28 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                3:30.08    3:11.72        
                  39.29     1:31.11 (51.82)     2:23.15 (52.04)     3:11.72 (48.57)
 29 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              3:21.60    3:13.12        
                  43.73     1:34.33 (50.60)     2:24.07 (49.74)     3:13.12 (49.05)
 30 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              3:32.00    3:14.63        
                  43.31     1:32.86 (49.55)   3:14.63 (1:41.77)                    
 31 Zhu, Robert               12 RFAC-MR              3:32.06    3:25.77        
                                1:38.89 ( )     2:32.60 (53.71)     3:25.77 (53.17)
 32 Cunas, Christian D        11 DESC-NJ              3:33.00    3:29.66        
                  48.73                             2:36.83 ( )     3:29.66 (52.83)
 33 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               4:57.38    3:31.58        
                  47.78     1:42.78 (55.00)   3:31.58 (1:48.80)                    
 34 Selvakumar, Harry         12 DESC-NJ              3:35.00    3:36.48        
                  46.51     1:40.82 (54.31)     2:38.97 (58.15)     3:36.48 (57.51)
 35 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              4:00.32    3:38.90        
                  46.83     1:44.66 (57.83)   2:45.33 (1:00.67)     3:38.90 (53.57)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              5:04.45    4:57.57        
                  33.99     1:12.34 (38.35)     1:50.68 (38.34)     2:29.68 (39.00)
        3:08.23 (38.55)     3:46.31 (38.08)     4:23.76 (37.45)     4:57.57 (33.81)
  2 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR              5:13.59    5:01.35        
                  32.50     1:08.95 (36.45)     1:47.45 (38.50)     2:25.94 (38.49)
        3:04.98 (39.04)     3:43.76 (38.78)     4:23.44 (39.68)     5:01.35 (37.91)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              5:14.06    5:06.05        
                  33.54     1:12.41 (38.87)     1:52.31 (39.90)     2:32.14 (39.83)
        3:11.05 (38.91)     3:50.98 (39.93)     4:29.79 (38.81)     5:06.05 (36.26)
  4 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             5:19.27    5:13.85        
                  34.14                             1:53.21 ( )                    
            3:14.49 ( )   5:13.85 (1:59.36)                                        
  5 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              5:25.87    5:13.98        
                  36.05     1:16.15 (40.10)     1:56.38 (40.23)     2:36.31 (39.93)
        3:16.90 (40.59)     3:56.58 (39.68)     4:35.75 (39.17)     5:13.98 (38.23)
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               5:45.00    5:16.32        
                  34.11                             1:54.39 ( )                    
            3:16.97 ( )   5:16.32 (1:59.35)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              5:10.18    5:19.88        
                  34.91     1:13.85 (38.94)     1:54.05 (40.20)     2:34.48 (40.43)
        3:15.25 (40.77)     3:56.83 (41.58)     4:38.80 (41.97)     5:19.88 (41.08)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              5:29.88    5:25.88        
                  35.53     1:15.31 (39.78)     1:56.27 (40.96)     2:38.08 (41.81)
        3:20.81 (42.73)     4:02.38 (41.57)     4:45.06 (42.68)     5:25.88 (40.82)
  9 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             5:46.05    5:27.44        
                  34.36     1:13.64 (39.28)     1:56.47 (42.83)     2:38.32 (41.85)
        3:21.03 (42.71)     4:03.67 (42.64)     4:46.18 (42.51)     5:27.44 (41.26)
 10 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              5:42.92    5:27.52        
                                1:14.91 ( )                             2:39.74 ( )
                                4:05.87 ( )   5:27.52 (1:21.65)                    
 11 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              5:34.29    5:27.96        
                  35.51     1:16.83 (41.32)     1:59.47 (42.64)     2:42.02 (42.55)
        3:24.29 (42.27)     4:07.52 (43.23)     4:48.87 (41.35)     5:27.96 (39.09)
 12 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             6:01.24    5:28.36        
                  36.84                             2:02.48 ( )                    
            3:27.32 ( )                             4:50.21 ( )     5:28.36 (38.15)
 13 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              5:30.00    5:28.89        
                                1:15.88 ( )                             2:39.59 ( )
                                4:04.62 ( )   5:28.89 (1:24.27)                    
 14 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               6:15.99    5:30.07        
                  36.21     1:17.05 (40.84)     1:58.59 (41.54)     2:41.41 (42.82)
        3:24.27 (42.86)     4:07.50 (43.23)     4:49.44 (41.94)     5:30.07 (40.63)
 15 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              5:41.03    5:31.78        
                  36.73     1:18.48 (41.75)     2:00.77 (42.29)     2:43.52 (42.75)
        3:25.46 (41.94)     4:10.72 (45.26)     4:52.90 (42.18)     5:31.78 (38.88)
 16 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              5:12.34    5:33.25        
                  35.08                             1:57.62 ( )                    
            3:25.03 ( )   5:33.25 (2:08.22)                                        
 17 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              5:38.00    5:38.63        
                  36.44     1:19.97 (43.53)     2:04.04 (44.07)     2:47.68 (43.64)
        3:31.25 (43.57)     4:14.37 (43.12)     4:55.88 (41.51)     5:38.63 (42.75)
 18 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:43.74        
                  37.39     1:20.74 (43.35)     2:04.72 (43.98)     2:49.39 (44.67)
        3:34.49 (45.10)     4:18.87 (44.38)     5:02.13 (43.26)     5:43.74 (41.61)
 19 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ              5:40.46    5:46.45        
                  37.57     1:20.40 (42.83)     2:05.42 (45.02)     2:50.98 (45.56)
        3:35.00 (44.02)     4:19.98 (44.98)     5:04.80 (44.82)     5:46.45 (41.65)
 20 Zhao, Matthew             11 WEST-MR              5:35.44    5:48.91        
                  36.85     1:20.12 (43.27)     2:04.56 (44.44)     2:49.72 (45.16)
        3:34.65 (44.93)     4:19.91 (45.26)     5:04.85 (44.94)     5:48.91 (44.06)
 21 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             6:21.09    5:52.08        
                  37.39     1:22.87 (45.48)     2:08.91 (46.04)     2:53.82 (44.91)
        3:39.71 (45.89)     4:25.75 (46.04)     5:09.95 (44.20)     5:52.08 (42.13)
 22 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             6:04.89    5:54.83        
                  38.55     1:22.38 (43.83)     2:07.67 (45.29)     2:53.48 (45.81)
        3:39.94 (46.46)     4:26.96 (47.02)     5:12.71 (45.75)     5:54.83 (42.12)
 23 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             6:00.99    6:03.88        
                                1:23.98 ( )                             2:57.96 ( )
                                4:33.97 ( )   6:03.88 (1:29.91)                    
 24 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              6:49.45    6:25.54        
                  41.48     1:29.02 (47.54)     2:18.32 (49.30)     3:07.58 (49.26)
        3:57.54 (49.96)     4:47.68 (50.14)     5:37.55 (49.87)     6:25.54 (47.99)
 25 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              7:16.56    6:43.79        
                  41.50     1:31.66 (50.16)     2:24.15 (52.49)     3:16.00 (51.85)
        4:09.38 (53.38)     5:03.24 (53.86)     5:54.56 (51.32)     6:43.79 (49.23)
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR             10:40.00   10:31.46        
                  33.86     1:10.42 (36.56)     1:48.87 (38.45)     2:27.76 (38.89)
        3:07.66 (39.90)     3:47.63 (39.97)     4:28.96 (41.33)     5:09.32 (40.36)
        5:50.78 (41.46)     6:31.29 (40.51)     7:11.98 (40.69)     7:52.73 (40.75)
        8:33.82 (41.09)     9:13.70 (39.88)     9:53.88 (40.18)    10:31.46 (37.58)
  2 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR               13:15.00   10:37.27        
                  36.63     1:17.82 (41.19)     1:58.87 (41.05)     2:39.34 (40.47)
        3:19.65 (40.31)     3:59.85 (40.20)     4:39.92 (40.07)     5:19.91 (39.99)
        6:00.30 (40.39)     6:40.57 (40.27)     7:20.74 (40.17)     8:00.89 (40.15)
        8:40.63 (39.74)     9:20.87 (40.24)    10:00.36 (39.49)    10:37.27 (36.91)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                47.81      34.74        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                35.53      35.69        
  3 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                36.67      36.06        
  4 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                36.91      37.71        
  5 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                40.71      37.77        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR                47.34      38.64        
  7 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                38.36      39.06        
  8 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 38.34      39.17        
  9 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR                41.12      39.35        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                40.50      39.74        
 11 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT      40.06        
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               39.79      40.68        
 13 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                39.13      40.89        
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                47.72      42.55        
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               41.42      42.62        
 16 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                42.47      43.56        
 17 Tiso, Gianluca            11 TRS-MR                 42.91      43.61        
 18 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                43.10      44.34        
 19 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                42.57      44.38        
 20 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                48.29      44.58        
 21 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR                50.00      44.82        
 22 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 54.54      45.75        
 23 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR                50.00      46.42        
 24 Sama, Dylan R             12 COND-MR                57.12      46.48        
 25 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  55.72      46.65        
 26 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               50.77      47.65        
 27 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 47.25      47.69        
 28 Tong, Jacob T             11 COND-MR                37.72      47.78        
 29 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 52.37      48.38        
 30 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                50.63      48.66        
 31 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                  58.81      48.93        
 32 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR                50.83      49.56        
 33 Zhu, Robert               12 RFAC-MR                48.92      49.79        
 34 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 50.73      49.82        
 35 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                55.87      50.20        
 36 Selvakumar, Harry         12 DESC-NJ              1:00.00      50.47        
 37 Karamanougian, Daniel     11 COND-MR                57.00      50.65        
 38 Germosen, Gavin R         11 COND-MR              1:02.00      50.83        
 39 Velez, Tyler L            11 DESC-NJ                58.00      51.76        
 40 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  53.42      52.12        
 41 Cunas, Christian D        11 DESC-NJ                52.41      52.98        
 42 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               1:16.35      59.41        
                  55.53        59.41 (3.88)                                        
 43 Buyondo, Isaac B          11 DESC-NJ              1:15.63    1:02.34        
                  58.03      1:02.34 (4.31)                                        
 -- McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                  45.08         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR              1:07.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:13.27        
                  35.55     1:13.27 (37.72)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:14.01        
                  36.22     1:14.01 (37.79)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:16.62    1:16.49        
                  37.47     1:16.49 (39.02)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:17.42    1:17.34        
                  38.13     1:17.34 (39.21)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:28.22    1:18.16        
                  37.34     1:18.16 (40.82)                                        
  6 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:19.99    1:19.02        
  7 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              1:21.68    1:22.02        
                  39.46     1:22.02 (42.56)                                        
  8 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:25.56    1:22.06        
                  38.93     1:22.06 (43.13)                                        
  9 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:22.20        
                  40.10     1:22.20 (42.10)                                        
 10 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:22.81    1:23.21        
                  40.08     1:23.21 (43.13)                                        
 11 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:29.58    1:24.45        
                  39.86     1:24.45 (44.59)                                        
 12 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:24.20    1:25.19        
                  39.99     1:25.19 (45.20)                                        
 13 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              1:25.44    1:25.33        
                  42.06     1:25.33 (43.27)                                        
 14 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:25.49        
                  40.91     1:25.49 (44.58)                                        
 15 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:30.37    1:26.82        
                  42.06     1:26.82 (44.76)                                        
 16 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:30.00    1:26.89        
                  42.40     1:26.89 (44.49)                                        
 17 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:23.70    1:28.29        
                  44.84     1:28.29 (43.45)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:33.99    1:28.34        
                  42.41     1:28.34 (45.93)                                        
 19 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:26.33    1:29.14        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:27.93    1:29.62        
                  44.75     1:29.62 (44.87)                                        
 21 Tiso, Gianluca            11 TRS-MR               1:32.51    1:31.96        
                  44.55     1:31.96 (47.41)                                        
 21 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR              1:37.34    1:31.96        
                  43.89     1:31.96 (48.07)                                        
 23 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:32.23    1:32.06        
                  45.61     1:32.06 (46.45)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:30.84    1:32.31        
                  44.68     1:32.31 (47.63)                                        
 25 Fominykh, Maximillian     12 MALT-NJ              1:31.23    1:32.32        
 26 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:33.22    1:34.41        
                  45.03     1:34.41 (49.38)                                        
 27 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              1:45.53    1:35.88        
                  46.59     1:35.88 (49.29)                                        
 28 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:50.35    1:37.45        
 29 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:44.29    1:37.56        
                  49.20     1:37.56 (48.36)                                        
 30 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:42.61    1:37.79        
                  47.60     1:37.79 (50.19)                                        
 31 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ              1:31.68    1:37.92        
                  48.43     1:37.92 (49.49)                                        
 32 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:50.74    1:38.79        
                  48.57     1:38.79 (50.22)                                        
 33 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.82        
                  48.31     1:39.82 (51.51)                                        
 34 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                1:58.24    1:41.32        
 35 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              1:49.25    1:41.35        
                  49.19     1:41.35 (52.16)                                        
 36 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:39.24    1:42.00        
 37 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:42.02        
 38 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:47.54    1:45.42        
 39 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                1:55.46    1:45.89        
                  49.48     1:45.89 (56.41)                                        
 40 Vergara, Alexander        11 SPAR-MR              1:47.40    1:47.64        
                  52.98     1:47.64 (54.66)                                        
 41 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:52.39    1:48.77        
                  54.24     1:48.77 (54.53)                                        
 42 Selvakumar, Harry         12 DESC-NJ              2:22.00    1:49.62        
 43 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:53.07    1:49.76        
                  53.91     1:49.76 (55.85)                                        
 44 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:50.19    1:53.51        
 45 Edgington, Aidan          11 MALT-NJ              2:23.42    2:11.51        
                1:03.46   2:11.51 (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.37                                                            
 -- Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                2:22.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.05                                                            
 -- Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:38.56         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.23                                                            
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:17.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:42.66    2:41.90        
                  38.55     1:19.79 (41.24)     2:01.46 (41.67)     2:41.90 (40.44)
  2 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:42.82        
                  38.50     1:19.68 (41.18)     2:02.13 (42.45)     2:42.82 (40.69)
  3 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR              2:42.72    2:44.52        
                  38.89     1:21.25 (42.36)     2:05.10 (43.85)     2:44.52 (39.42)
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                2:47.70    2:49.23        
                  40.12     1:23.73 (43.61)     2:07.63 (43.90)     2:49.23 (41.60)
  5 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:57.15        
                  40.74     1:26.11 (45.37)     2:11.01 (44.90)     2:57.15 (46.14)
  6 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:57.96        
                  41.78     1:26.70 (44.92)     2:13.20 (46.50)     2:57.96 (44.76)
  7 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              3:01.00    2:58.73        
                  42.67     1:29.29 (46.62)     2:16.16 (46.87)     2:58.73 (42.57)
  8 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:56.71    2:59.41        
                                1:27.41 ( )   2:59.41 (1:32.00)                    
  9 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              3:05.00    3:03.13        
                  43.23     1:30.25 (47.02)     2:18.09 (47.84)     3:03.13 (45.04)
 10 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               3:35.10    3:19.00        
                  47.65     1:39.82 (52.17)     2:32.68 (52.86)     3:19.00 (46.32)
 11 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              3:59.00    3:20.08        
                  48.24     1:40.87 (52.63)   3:20.08 (1:39.21)                    
 12 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                     NT    3:31.58        
                  50.41     1:44.78 (54.37)   3:31.58 (1:46.80)                    
 13 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             3:35.99    3:37.62        
                  52.13     1:48.75 (56.62)     2:44.96 (56.21)     3:37.62 (52.66)
 -- Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                35.93      36.02        
  2 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR                41.43      41.58        
  3 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                42.61      41.92        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                42.51      42.30        
  5 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                48.34      43.66        
  6 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR                47.61      44.29        
  7 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               45.99      45.90        
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:02.36      46.09        
  9 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 49.62      46.71        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                47.27      46.77        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                48.73      47.56        
 12 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                49.32      48.13        
 13 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                49.99      48.53        
 14 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 50.66      48.54        
 15 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                50.45      49.37        
 16 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               49.52      50.93        
 17 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                1:02.95      52.61        
 18 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               57.76      52.65        
 19 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.94        
 20 Selvakumar, Harry         12 DESC-NJ              1:15.00      53.07        
 21 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR                57.54      53.59        
 22 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:01.96      55.82        
 23 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               53.19      56.64        
 24 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                54.56      57.05        
 25 Nasser, Gabriel D         12 VAC-MR                    NT      58.90        
 26 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 55.40      59.03        
 27 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              1:05.29    1:02.01        
 28 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:02.08    1:02.36        
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Edgington, Aidan          11 MALT-NJ              1:08.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:15.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:24.76    1:20.57        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:20.09    1:20.66        
                  38.83     1:20.66 (41.83)                                        
  3 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:30.59        
                  42.65     1:30.59 (47.94)                                        
  4 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:32.64    1:31.07        
                  44.17     1:31.07 (46.90)                                        
  5 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              1:34.08    1:32.60        
                  43.83     1:32.60 (48.77)                                        
  6 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:33.95    1:32.93        
                  45.23     1:32.93 (47.70)                                        
  7 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:32.99    1:33.81        
                  46.46     1:33.81 (47.35)                                        
  8 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:31.57    1:35.36        
                  46.35     1:35.36 (49.01)                                        
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              1:43.87    1:38.14        
                  46.23     1:38.14 (51.91)                                        
 10 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:43.67    1:38.17        
                  47.30     1:38.17 (50.87)                                        
 11 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:39.56    1:38.45        
                  48.60     1:38.45 (49.85)                                        
 12 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:42.70    1:38.84        
                  46.89     1:38.84 (51.95)                                        
 13 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:38.37    1:38.92        
                  48.35     1:38.92 (50.57)                                        
 14 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:39.29    1:39.17        
                  47.99     1:39.17 (51.18)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:39.41    1:40.50        
                  47.85     1:40.50 (52.65)                                        
 16 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:40.45    1:42.39        
                  47.98     1:42.39 (54.41)                                        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:44.44    1:42.64        
                  49.63     1:42.64 (53.01)                                        
 18 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:43.33    1:42.95        
                  50.02     1:42.95 (52.93)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:46.78    1:45.13        
                  50.00     1:45.13 (55.13)                                        
 20 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:41.87    1:47.60        
 21 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:51.46    1:47.85        
                  51.95     1:47.85 (55.90)                                        
 22 Sama, Dylan R             12 COND-MR              1:58.32    1:53.31        
                  54.27     1:53.31 (59.04)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:51.69    1:53.36        
 24 Tiso, Gianluca            11 TRS-MR               1:53.18    1:53.79        
                  54.93     1:53.79 (58.86)                                        
 25 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             2:04.72    1:55.28        
                  55.46     1:55.28 (59.82)                                        
 26 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:55.33    1:55.45        
                  52.18   1:55.45 (1:03.27)                                        
 27 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                1:55.35    1:56.15        
                  54.72   1:56.15 (1:01.43)                                        
 28 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:56.26        
                  56.03   1:56.26 (1:00.23)                                        
 29 Karamanougian, Daniel     11 COND-MR              2:06.00    1:58.85        
 30 Velez, Tyler L            11 DESC-NJ              2:30.00    1:59.68        
                  55.94   1:59.68 (1:03.74)                                        
 31 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:58.34    2:03.75        
                1:00.86   2:03.75 (1:02.89)                                        
 32 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               2:15.41    2:21.26        
                1:06.37   2:21.26 (1:14.89)                                        
 33 Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.66        
                1:12.51   2:31.66 (1:19.15)                                        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:53.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:59.83    3:00.68        
                  41.62     1:29.29 (47.67)     2:17.43 (48.14)     3:00.68 (43.25)
  2 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              3:17.69    3:11.09        
                  43.26     1:32.24 (48.98)     2:21.78 (49.54)     3:11.09 (49.31)
  3 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              3:32.56    3:21.44        
                  46.23     1:37.18 (50.95)     2:30.77 (53.59)     3:21.44 (50.67)
  4 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              3:10.58    3:24.67        
                  45.38     1:37.74 (52.36)   3:24.67 (1:46.93)                    
  5 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             3:59.99    3:26.38        
                  46.34     1:38.64 (52.30)     2:33.85 (55.21)     3:26.38 (52.53)
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              3:47.00    3:29.77        
                  47.21     1:42.26 (55.05)     2:36.03 (53.77)     3:29.77 (53.74)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              3:31.29    3:30.81        
                  51.25     1:43.67 (52.42)     2:38.96 (55.29)     3:30.81 (51.85)
  8 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               3:50.10    3:30.93        
                  50.54     1:44.34 (53.80)     2:38.22 (53.88)     3:30.93 (52.71)
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               4:16.85    3:40.99        
                                1:45.40 ( )   3:40.99 (1:55.59)                    
 10 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              4:32.00    3:51.23        
                  53.01     1:53.00 (59.99)   2:54.38 (1:01.38)     3:51.23 (56.85)
 -- Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ              3:52.76         DQ        
      False start
                  51.85     1:49.96 (58.11)     2:48.83 (58.87)                    
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                3:19.51         NS        
 -- Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                3:18.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem-MR              30.75      32.34        
  2 Lee, Joseph S             12 COND-MR                34.18      34.33        
  3 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                33.91      34.89        
  4 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR                35.17      35.12        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                34.12      35.27        
  6 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                35.01      35.76        
  7 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR                43.51      36.57        
  8 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR               35.67      37.08        
  9 Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR                38.00      37.75        
 10 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                38.45      38.52        
 11 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:04.94      39.07        
 12 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                38.12      39.39        
 13 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               40.36      39.93        
 14 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT      39.94        
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                43.12      40.30        
 16 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR                41.94      41.88        
 17 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:05.21      42.40        
 18 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                50.32      42.73        
 19 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR                50.50      43.61        
 20 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR                   NT      44.50        
 21 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  50.41      47.35        
 22 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                47.09      47.82        
 23 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.83        
 24 Tiso, Gianluca            11 TRS-MR                 53.39      52.77        
 25 Cunas, Christian D        11 DESC-NJ                58.42      53.75        
 26 Vergara, Alexander        11 SPAR-MR                58.48      55.13        
 27 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  59.96      56.22        
 28 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              1:11.74    1:07.01        
 29 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              1:03.87    1:16.08        
 -- Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                47.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:11.30    1:10.14        
                  33.31     1:10.14 (36.83)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:15.14    1:16.03        
                  35.24     1:16.03 (40.79)                                        
  3 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              1:18.44    1:18.40        
                  35.73     1:18.40 (42.67)                                        
  4 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:19.66    1:18.60        
                  36.05     1:18.60 (42.55)                                        
  5 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:31.64    1:21.73        
                  38.64     1:21.73 (43.09)                                        
  6 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:21.84        
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              1:26.41    1:21.90        
                  37.68     1:21.90 (44.22)                                        
  8 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:23.11    1:22.03        
                  36.64     1:22.03 (45.39)                                        
  9 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:25.47        
                  36.88     1:25.47 (48.59)                                        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:21.52    1:26.34        
                  39.56     1:26.34 (46.78)                                        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:27.48    1:27.17        
                  39.73     1:27.17 (47.44)                                        
 12 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:30.18    1:27.79        
                  38.91     1:27.79 (48.88)                                        
 13 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:32.79    1:28.65        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:30.88    1:32.52        
                  42.15     1:32.52 (50.37)                                        
 15 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              1:36.33    1:32.90        
                  43.77     1:32.90 (49.13)                                        
 16 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:34.41    1:34.99        
                  45.48     1:34.99 (49.51)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:32.35    1:35.50        
                  43.45     1:35.50 (52.05)                                        
 18 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:42.47    1:37.46        
 19 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              2:04.00    1:47.99        
                  50.44     1:47.99 (57.55)                                        
 20 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               2:03.01    2:02.50        
                  53.21   2:02.50 (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.37                                                            
 -- Germosen, Gavin R         11 COND-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.63                                                            
 -- Tong, Jacob T             11 COND-MR              2:10.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:52.97    2:45.43        
                  35.69     1:18.73 (43.04)     2:02.81 (44.08)     2:45.43 (42.62)
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:53.44    2:52.91        
                  37.05     1:20.58 (43.53)     2:06.78 (46.20)     2:52.91 (46.13)
  3 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:58.77    3:07.43        
                  38.39     1:24.75 (46.36)     2:15.33 (50.58)     3:07.43 (52.10)
  4 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              4:06.00    3:55.44        
                  48.38   1:51.90 (1:03.52)   2:56.09 (1:04.19)     3:55.44 (59.35)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             5:40.65    5:43.75        
                  34.89     1:16.36 (41.47)                             2:51.61 ( )
        3:37.70 (46.09)     4:26.14 (48.44)     5:06.13 (39.99)     5:43.75 (37.62)
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              6:04.00    6:02.67        
                                1:23.30 ( )                             2:55.98 ( )
                                4:44.21 ( )   6:02.67 (1:18.46)                    
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                6:55.84    6:05.20        
                  39.00     1:26.95 (47.95)     2:10.77 (43.82)     2:55.44 (44.67)
        3:49.27 (53.83)     4:41.58 (52.31)     5:23.46 (41.88)     6:05.20 (41.74)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:33.76        
                  44.09     1:37.91 (53.82)     2:27.23 (49.32)     3:15.21 (47.98)
        4:11.09 (55.88)     5:07.73 (56.64)     5:50.64 (42.91)     6:33.76 (43.12)
  5 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              6:20.00    6:54.52        
                  44.30                             2:30.22 ( )                    
            4:23.68 ( )   6:54.52 (2:30.84)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              2:40.12    2:41.54        
                  35.06     1:17.95 (42.89)     2:04.61 (46.66)     2:41.54 (36.93)
  2 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              2:51.79    2:55.10        
                  40.17     1:26.36 (46.19)     2:15.10 (48.74)     2:55.10 (40.00)
  3 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              3:06.17    2:56.37        
                  37.17     1:21.73 (44.56)     2:17.44 (55.71)     2:56.37 (38.93)
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              2:58.16    2:57.68        
                  36.51     1:22.38 (45.87)     2:17.95 (55.57)     2:57.68 (39.73)
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               3:10.00    2:58.30        
                  38.19     1:24.82 (46.63)     2:19.11 (54.29)     2:58.30 (39.19)
  6 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              2:57.92    3:01.59        
                  37.76     1:23.89 (46.13)     2:18.52 (54.63)     3:01.59 (43.07)
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:03.03        
                  39.69     1:24.83 (45.14)     2:22.74 (57.91)     3:03.03 (40.29)
  8 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             3:00.70    3:03.98        
                                1:23.14 ( )   3:03.98 (1:40.84)                    
  9 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              3:20.06    3:04.69        
                  40.85     1:27.34 (46.49)     2:26.07 (58.73)     3:04.69 (38.62)
 10 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              3:16.00    3:05.84        
                  39.70     1:25.38 (45.68)     2:22.97 (57.59)     3:05.84 (42.87)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              3:04.53    3:06.46        
                  41.56     1:28.83 (47.27)     2:27.83 (59.00)     3:06.46 (38.63)
 12 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               3:41.58    3:10.67        
                  40.36     1:29.52 (49.16)     2:26.52 (57.00)     3:10.67 (44.15)
 13 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              3:20.80    3:12.63        
                                1:30.64 ( )   3:12.63 (1:41.99)                    
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              3:47.78    3:15.77        
                                1:36.83 ( )   3:15.77 (1:38.94)                    
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:20.52        
                  47.08     1:38.62 (51.54)     2:35.38 (56.76)     3:20.52 (45.14)
 16 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.30        
                  42.51     1:35.43 (52.92)   2:42.97 (1:07.54)     3:26.30 (43.33)
 17 Fominykh, Maximillian     12 MALT-NJ              3:29.25    3:29.14        
                  47.18     1:40.44 (53.26)   2:47.70 (1:07.26)     3:29.14 (41.44)
 18 Minevich, Daniel I        10 DA-MR                3:22.28    3:31.65        
                  51.49     1:43.57 (52.08)   2:45.87 (1:02.30)     3:31.65 (45.78)
 19 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:36.45        
                  50.56     1:46.22 (55.66)   2:48.24 (1:02.02)     3:36.45 (48.21)
 20 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:36.53        
                  50.43     1:44.31 (53.88)   2:46.29 (1:01.98)     3:36.53 (50.24)
 21 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:45.65        
                  53.44     1:48.66 (55.22)   2:55.96 (1:07.30)     3:45.65 (49.69)
 22 Selvakumar, Harry         12 DESC-NJ              3:45.78    3:54.40        
                  59.13     1:54.29 (55.16)   3:03.53 (1:09.24)     3:54.40 (50.87)
 23 Cunas, Christian D        11 DESC-NJ              4:04.00    4:06.43        
                  55.34   1:56.22 (1:00.88)   3:10.36 (1:14.14)     4:06.43 (56.07)
 -- Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.99     1:25.72 (47.73)     2:25.52 (59.80)                    
 -- Fominykh, Harry           10 MALT-NJ              4:11.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.99   2:02.92 (1:02.93)   3:16.36 (1:13.44)                    
 -- Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              4:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                2:10.51 ( )                                        
 -- Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                3:18.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 RA-MR                  27.95      27.36        
  2 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR               27.69      27.57        
  3 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR                28.46      28.50        
  4 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                28.94      28.80        
  5 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR                31.62      29.11        
  6 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR                 29.95      29.15        
  7 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                  29.12      29.21        
  8 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR                29.15      29.25        
  9 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR                30.32      29.46        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                29.34      29.53        
 11 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                29.99      29.67        
 12 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR                31.02      30.27        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR                30.41      30.29        
 14 Xu, Daniel                13 RA-MR                  30.97      30.59        
 15 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR                 32.36      31.05        
 16 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                30.38      31.11        
 17 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR                30.56      31.12        
 18 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR                 32.09      31.80        
 19 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ                34.93      31.88        
 20 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR                 31.94      32.05        
 21 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                  34.45      32.06        
 22 Lagano, Dominic           13 TRS-MR                 32.22      32.10        
 23 Cunas, Anthony A          14 DESC-NJ                34.11      32.43        
 24 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                  34.01      32.48        
 25 Tiso, Alexander           13 TRS-MR                 32.38      33.09        
 26 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR                34.00      33.15        
 27 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR               32.24      33.76        
 28 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR                33.15      33.92        
 29 Baez, Frank               13 TRS-MR                 35.55      34.51        
 30 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR                 38.62      35.49        
 31 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR                37.35      35.67        
 32 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR                38.42      36.15        
 33 Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR                 40.15      38.87        
 -- Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                  28.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ                59.58    1:00.20        
                  29.39     1:00.20 (30.81)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:01.54        
                  29.68     1:01.54 (31.86)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:00.90    1:01.59        
                  29.84     1:01.59 (31.75)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:01.12    1:01.61        
                  30.34     1:01.61 (31.27)                                        
  5 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                1:02.15    1:02.49        
                  30.07     1:02.49 (32.42)                                        
  6 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              1:02.36    1:02.73        
  7 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             1:06.04    1:02.80        
                  30.21     1:02.80 (32.59)                                        
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              1:06.76    1:03.04        
                  30.48     1:03.04 (32.56)                                        
  9 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              1:07.74    1:03.06        
                  30.41     1:03.06 (32.65)                                        
 10 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:02.98    1:03.51        
                  30.80     1:03.51 (32.71)                                        
 11 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:05.05    1:03.92        
                  31.26     1:03.92 (32.66)                                        
 11 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:03.92        
                  31.17     1:03.92 (32.75)                                        
 13 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:04.54    1:04.41        
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)                                        
 14 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              1:03.39    1:04.74        
                  30.34     1:04.74 (34.40)                                        
 15 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR              1:05.61    1:05.07        
                  31.44     1:05.07 (33.63)                                        
 16 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:06.71    1:05.28        
                  30.84     1:05.28 (34.44)                                        
 17 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                1:05.20    1:05.48        
                  31.89     1:05.48 (33.59)                                        
 18 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              1:05.38    1:05.81        
 19 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:04.39    1:06.21        
                  31.40     1:06.21 (34.81)                                        
 20 Crane, Kevin J            13 EAST-MR              1:11.57    1:06.94        
                  31.27     1:06.94 (35.67)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:12.58    1:07.22        
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)                                        
 22 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              1:05.90    1:08.00        
                  33.43     1:08.00 (34.57)                                        
 23 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:06.18    1:08.29        
                  32.83     1:08.29 (35.46)                                        
 24 Veras, RJ r               13 TRS-MR               1:05.97    1:09.11        
 25 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              1:10.49    1:09.39        
                  33.06     1:09.39 (36.33)                                        
 26 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               1:07.00    1:09.46        
 27 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               1:11.57    1:09.71        
                  34.07     1:09.71 (35.64)                                        
 28 Schaum, Connor J          13 EAST-MR              1:14.34    1:10.36        
                  33.30     1:10.36 (37.06)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR               1:12.83    1:10.42        
                  32.84     1:10.42 (37.58)                                        
 30 Cunas, Anthony A          14 DESC-NJ              1:10.84    1:10.55        
                  33.78     1:10.55 (36.77)                                        
 31 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR              1:20.61    1:10.57        
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)                                        
 32 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:11.58    1:11.14        
                  33.56     1:11.14 (37.58)                                        
 33 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR               1:16.97    1:11.44        
                  32.70     1:11.44 (38.74)                                        
 34 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                1:11.77    1:11.86        
 35 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                1:14.75    1:13.02        
                  34.23     1:13.02 (38.79)                                        
 36 Lagano, Dominic           13 TRS-MR               1:12.40    1:13.41        
                  35.05     1:13.41 (38.36)                                        
 37 Calero, Markus A          13 COND-MR              1:10.74    1:13.88        
                  35.74     1:13.88 (38.14)                                        
 38 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               1:16.87    1:14.00        
                  36.01     1:14.00 (37.99)                                        
 39 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR              1:25.48    1:14.22        
 40 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:16.22        
                  36.39     1:16.22 (39.83)                                        
 41 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              1:16.15    1:16.81        
                  36.35     1:16.81 (40.46)                                        
 42 Fominykh, Edward          14 MALT-NJ              1:13.83    1:17.06        
                  34.43     1:17.06 (42.63)                                        
 43 Baez, Frank               13 TRS-MR               1:17.59    1:17.53        
                  37.25     1:17.53 (40.28)                                        
 44 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              1:15.89    1:19.64        
 45 Lobel, Jakob              14 ASAP-MR              1:20.36    1:19.77        
                  36.57     1:19.77 (43.20)                                        
 46 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:22.18        
                  38.64     1:22.18 (43.54)                                        
 47 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                     NT    1:24.32        
                  38.12     1:24.32 (46.20)                                        
 48 Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR               1:29.19    1:28.46        
                  41.86     1:28.46 (46.60)                                        
 49 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               1:33.18    1:29.18        
                  39.60     1:29.18 (49.58)                                        
 -- Olivo, Andrew             14 MALT-NJ              1:37.89         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              4:28.08    4:31.39        
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)     1:38.57 (34.33)     2:13.30 (34.73)
        2:48.11 (34.81)     3:23.01 (34.90)     3:57.57 (34.56)     4:31.39 (33.82)
  2 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              4:32.88    4:32.96        
                  30.70     1:05.23 (34.53)     1:40.21 (34.98)     2:15.43 (35.22)
        2:49.86 (34.43)     3:24.64 (34.78)     3:59.29 (34.65)     4:32.96 (33.67)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              4:29.50    4:34.38        
                                1:03.66 ( )     1:38.57 (34.91)     2:14.05 (35.48)
        2:49.00 (34.95)     3:24.48 (35.48)     4:00.24 (35.76)     4:34.38 (34.14)
  4 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              4:32.38    4:34.86        
                  31.34     1:04.77 (33.43)     1:39.62 (34.85)     2:15.15 (35.53)
        2:50.00 (34.85)     3:25.36 (35.36)     4:00.78 (35.42)     4:34.86 (34.08)
  5 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              4:46.48    4:40.96        
                  30.91     1:04.49 (33.58)     1:39.16 (34.67)     2:14.81 (35.65)
        2:51.01 (36.20)     3:27.86 (36.85)     4:04.55 (36.69)     4:40.96 (36.41)
  6 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              4:50.16    4:47.94        
                  31.49     1:06.14 (34.65)     1:42.43 (36.29)     2:19.68 (37.25)
        2:56.88 (37.20)     3:34.31 (37.43)     4:11.90 (37.59)     4:47.94 (36.04)
  7 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              4:50.28    4:50.65        
                  33.06     1:08.90 (35.84)     1:45.81 (36.91)     2:22.97 (37.16)
        3:00.43 (37.46)     3:37.91 (37.48)     4:14.74 (36.83)     4:50.65 (35.91)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              5:00.95    4:54.04        
                  32.88     1:10.04 (37.16)     1:47.39 (37.35)     2:25.26 (37.87)
        3:02.35 (37.09)     3:40.73 (38.38)     4:18.35 (37.62)     4:54.04 (35.69)
  9 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              4:53.61    4:54.80        
                                1:10.75 ( )                             2:25.63 ( )
                                3:41.25 ( )   4:54.80 (1:13.55)                    
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              5:13.90    4:57.65        
                  32.32     1:09.58 (37.26)     1:47.62 (38.04)     2:26.40 (38.78)
        3:04.56 (38.16)     3:43.20 (38.64)     4:21.01 (37.81)     4:57.65 (36.64)
 11 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              5:18.00    5:01.21        
                                1:12.90 ( )                             2:31.10 ( )
                                3:48.32 ( )   5:01.21 (1:12.89)                    
 12 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              5:30.56    5:07.97        
                  35.72                             1:53.10 ( )                    
            3:11.97 ( )   5:07.97 (1:56.00)                                        
 13 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               5:27.94    5:08.61        
                  35.50     1:14.66 (39.16)     1:54.08 (39.42)     2:33.59 (39.51)
        3:13.50 (39.91)                             4:32.31 ( )     5:08.61 (36.30)
 14 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              5:24.46    5:17.11        
                  33.59     1:12.38 (38.79)     1:52.35 (39.97)     2:33.66 (41.31)
        3:15.44 (41.78)     3:57.27 (41.83)     4:38.21 (40.94)     5:17.11 (38.90)
 14 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              5:10.28    5:17.11        
                  34.22     1:13.53 (39.31)     1:53.83 (40.30)     2:34.90 (41.07)
        3:15.81 (40.91)     3:57.01 (41.20)     4:37.61 (40.60)     5:17.11 (39.50)
 16 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             5:16.49    5:20.58        
                  34.47     1:14.17 (39.70)     1:55.00 (40.83)     2:36.68 (41.68)
        3:19.58 (42.90)     4:01.16 (41.58)     4:41.32 (40.16)     5:20.58 (39.26)
 17 Xu, Daniel                13 RA-MR                5:50.77    5:27.87        
                  35.40     1:16.57 (41.17)     1:58.18 (41.61)     2:40.97 (42.79)
        3:23.79 (42.82)     4:07.43 (43.64)     4:48.88 (41.45)     5:27.87 (38.99)
 18 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                6:00.00    5:28.42        
                  36.70     1:18.07 (41.37)     2:00.42 (42.35)     2:42.80 (42.38)
        3:26.10 (43.30)     4:09.07 (42.97)     4:49.61 (40.54)     5:28.42 (38.81)
 19 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              5:52.63    5:32.52        
                  35.54     1:16.65 (41.11)     1:59.58 (42.93)     2:42.34 (42.76)
        3:26.56 (44.22)     4:10.35 (43.79)     4:53.48 (43.13)     5:32.52 (39.04)
 20 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               6:10.10    5:44.43        
                  35.95     1:17.62 (41.67)     2:02.39 (44.77)     2:48.55 (46.16)
        3:33.04 (44.49)     4:18.88 (45.84)     5:03.16 (44.28)     5:44.43 (41.27)
 21 Olivo, Andrew             14 MALT-NJ              5:50.89    6:35.53        
                  37.54     1:23.91 (46.37)   6:35.53 (5:11.62)                    
 -- Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              4:46.36         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              9:10.77    9:17.70        
                  31.30     1:05.49 (34.19)     1:40.31 (34.82)     2:15.34 (35.03)
        2:50.28 (34.94)     3:25.43 (35.15)     4:00.89 (35.46)     4:36.28 (35.39)
        5:11.53 (35.25)     5:46.79 (35.26)     6:22.21 (35.42)     6:57.92 (35.71)
        7:33.28 (35.36)     8:08.73 (35.45)     8:43.90 (35.17)     9:17.70 (33.80)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 RA-MR                9:06.99    9:22.31        
                  31.32     1:05.49 (34.17)     1:41.15 (35.66)     2:16.65 (35.50)
        2:51.95 (35.30)     3:27.19 (35.24)     4:02.60 (35.41)     4:38.23 (35.63)
        5:13.33 (35.10)     5:48.89 (35.56)     6:24.44 (35.55)     7:00.29 (35.85)
        7:36.02 (35.73)     8:12.10 (36.08)     8:46.90 (34.80)     9:22.31 (35.41)
  3 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR            10:48.61    9:36.46        
                  33.18     1:09.45 (36.27)     1:46.44 (36.99)     2:22.42 (35.98)
        2:59.63 (37.21)     3:36.10 (36.47)     4:13.46 (37.36)     4:50.48 (37.02)
        5:25.31 (34.83)     6:02.53 (37.22)     6:39.89 (37.36)     7:15.34 (35.45)
        7:51.39 (36.05)     8:26.59 (35.20)     9:02.30 (35.71)     9:36.46 (34.16)
  4 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR             10:30.00   10:01.71        
                  33.98     1:10.06 (36.08)     1:46.95 (36.89)     2:24.50 (37.55)
        3:02.56 (38.06)     3:40.41 (37.85)     4:18.81 (38.40)     4:56.90 (38.09)
        5:35.39 (38.49)     6:13.97 (38.58)     6:52.43 (38.46)     7:30.69 (38.26)
        8:09.02 (38.33)     8:47.59 (38.57)     9:25.51 (37.92)    10:01.71 (36.20)
  5 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR            10:55.99   10:32.27        
                  33.09     1:11.17 (38.08)     1:51.47 (40.30)     2:32.99 (41.52)
        3:14.02 (41.03)     3:56.08 (42.06)     4:35.87 (39.79)     5:15.86 (39.99)
        5:57.51 (41.65)     6:37.54 (40.03)     7:17.76 (40.22)     7:58.74 (40.98)
        8:38.11 (39.37)     9:17.78 (39.67)     9:56.27 (38.49)    10:32.27 (36.00)
  6 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR            11:00.99   10:39.05        
                  35.69     1:15.84 (40.15)     1:56.29 (40.45)     2:37.48 (41.19)
        3:18.02 (40.54)     3:58.84 (40.82)     4:39.19 (40.35)     5:19.88 (40.69)
        5:54.70 (34.82)     6:41.35 (46.65)     7:21.48 (40.13)     8:01.76 (40.28)
        8:40.43 (38.67)     9:21.73 (41.30)     9:59.33 (37.60)    10:39.05 (39.72)
  7 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR                    NT   10:55.65        
                                1:16.56 ( )                             2:39.70 ( )
        3:20.53 (40.83)     4:01.87 (41.34)     4:42.97 (41.10)     5:24.34 (41.37)
        6:01.18 (36.84)     6:47.16 (45.98)     7:28.92 (41.76)     8:10.34 (41.42)
        8:52.27 (41.93)     9:33.48 (41.21)    10:15.39 (41.91)    10:55.65 (40.26)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ             17:43.40   17:53.99        
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)     1:42.34 (35.44)     2:18.77 (36.43)
        2:55.04 (36.27)     3:31.63 (36.59)     4:07.77 (36.14)     4:43.62 (35.85)
        5:19.72 (36.10)     5:56.11 (36.39)     6:32.46 (36.35)     7:08.71 (36.25)
        7:44.94 (36.23)     8:20.98 (36.04)     8:56.42 (35.44)     9:32.16 (35.74)
       10:08.25 (36.09)    10:44.06 (35.81)    11:17.01 (32.95)    11:56.56 (39.55)
       12:32.56 (36.00)    13:08.61 (36.05)    13:44.54 (35.93)    14:20.48 (35.94)
       14:56.59 (36.11)    15:32.36 (35.77)    16:08.14 (35.78)    16:44.57 (36.43)
       17:20.02 (35.45)    17:53.99 (33.97)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR              18:49.25   18:16.81        
                  32.73     1:08.80 (36.07)     1:45.04 (36.24)     2:21.78 (36.74)
        2:58.73 (36.95)     3:35.38 (36.65)     4:11.99 (36.61)     4:49.12 (37.13)
        5:25.88 (36.76)     6:02.67 (36.79)     6:39.39 (36.72)     7:16.45 (37.06)
        7:53.06 (36.61)     8:30.08 (37.02)     9:07.36 (37.28)     9:43.97 (36.61)
       10:21.01 (37.04)    10:58.45 (37.44)    11:35.46 (37.01)    12:12.26 (36.80)
       12:49.74 (37.48)    13:27.20 (37.46)    14:04.50 (37.30)    14:40.71 (36.21)
       15:17.64 (36.93)    15:54.17 (36.53)    16:31.24 (37.07)    17:06.97 (35.73)
       17:42.80 (35.83)    18:16.81 (34.01)                                        
  3 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR            20:05.99   18:55.40        
                  34.14     1:11.37 (37.23)     1:49.55 (38.18)     2:27.30 (37.75)
        3:06.10 (38.80)     3:44.62 (38.52)     4:23.78 (39.16)     5:02.23 (38.45)
        5:41.79 (39.56)     6:20.20 (38.41)     6:59.36 (39.16)     7:36.90 (37.54)
        8:16.96 (40.06)     8:55.30 (38.34)     9:34.59 (39.29)    10:12.13 (37.54)
       10:50.71 (38.58)    11:27.55 (36.84)    12:05.87 (38.32)    12:43.18 (37.31)
       13:21.39 (38.21)    13:59.04 (37.65)    14:37.35 (38.31)    15:14.29 (36.94)
       15:52.76 (38.47)    16:29.70 (36.94)    17:08.00 (38.30)    17:44.12 (36.12)
       18:21.62 (37.50)    18:55.40 (33.78)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR            19:45.99   19:02.50        
                  34.75     1:13.65 (38.90)     1:53.38 (39.73)     2:32.85 (39.47)
        3:12.35 (39.50)     3:51.77 (39.42)     4:30.85 (39.08)     5:09.88 (39.03)
        5:49.09 (39.21)     6:28.24 (39.15)     7:06.56 (38.32)     7:45.76 (39.20)
        8:23.84 (38.08)     9:02.82 (38.98)     9:40.88 (38.06)    10:18.74 (37.86)
       10:56.72 (37.98)    11:34.36 (37.64)    12:08.56 (34.20)    12:50.69 (42.13)
       13:29.51 (38.82)    14:07.27 (37.76)    14:44.61 (37.34)    15:22.52 (37.91)
       15:59.73 (37.21)    16:36.67 (36.94)    17:14.07 (37.40)    17:51.57 (37.50)
       18:28.26 (36.69)    19:02.50 (34.24)                                        
  5 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ             19:58.89   19:27.62        
                  34.81     1:14.55 (39.74)     1:54.72 (40.17)     2:35.70 (40.98)
        3:16.35 (40.65)     3:56.29 (39.94)     4:35.86 (39.57)     5:15.56 (39.70)
        5:55.03 (39.47)     6:35.43 (40.40)     7:14.89 (39.46)     7:54.27 (39.38)
        8:33.00 (38.73)     9:12.76 (39.76)     9:52.01 (39.25)    10:31.28 (39.27)
       11:10.20 (38.92)    11:48.73 (38.53)    12:27.59 (38.86)    13:06.83 (39.24)
       13:45.36 (38.53)    14:23.73 (38.37)    15:02.13 (38.40)    15:40.25 (38.12)
       16:18.64 (38.39)    16:56.92 (38.28)    17:35.19 (38.27)    18:13.31 (38.12)
       18:50.97 (37.66)    19:27.62 (36.65)                                        
  6 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR             19:15.00   19:55.38        
                  35.82     1:14.91 (39.09)     1:54.02 (39.11)     2:33.98 (39.96)
        3:13.32 (39.34)     3:53.24 (39.92)     4:33.14 (39.90)     5:13.33 (40.19)
        5:53.62 (40.29)     6:33.63 (40.01)     7:13.78 (40.15)     7:53.98 (40.20)
        8:33.98 (40.00)     9:14.14 (40.16)     9:54.36 (40.22)    10:34.76 (40.40)
       11:14.77 (40.01)    11:55.06 (40.29)    12:29.50 (34.44)    13:15.31 (45.81)
       13:55.55 (40.24)    14:35.77 (40.22)    15:15.84 (40.07)    15:56.32 (40.48)
       16:36.91 (40.59)    17:16.94 (40.03)    17:56.92 (39.98)    18:37.21 (40.29)
       19:16.76 (39.55)    19:55.38 (38.62)                                        
  7 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR                   NT   20:25.45        
                  34.76     1:14.70 (39.94)     1:55.26 (40.56)     2:36.52 (41.26)
        3:17.03 (40.51)     3:57.58 (40.55)     4:38.69 (41.11)     5:19.46 (40.77)
        6:02.15 (42.69)     6:42.42 (40.27)     7:25.60 (43.18)     8:08.34 (42.74)
        8:51.32 (42.98)     9:31.63 (40.31)    10:13.51 (41.88)    10:54.01 (40.50)
       11:36.19 (42.18)    12:19.45 (43.26)    13:01.88 (42.43)    13:41.23 (39.35)
       14:21.33 (40.10)    15:02.69 (41.36)    15:43.69 (41.00)    16:24.94 (41.25)
       17:04.83 (39.89)    17:45.45 (40.62)    18:25.85 (40.40)    19:07.65 (41.80)
       19:48.78 (41.13)    20:25.45 (36.67)                                        
  8 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR             19:22.00   20:57.89        
                  34.67     1:13.83 (39.16)     1:54.99 (41.16)     2:35.93 (40.94)
        3:16.40 (40.47)     3:57.33 (40.93)     4:38.77 (41.44)     5:20.82 (42.05)
        6:02.19 (41.37)     6:43.70 (41.51)     7:26.99 (43.29)     8:09.56 (42.57)
        8:54.10 (44.54)     9:36.49 (42.39)    10:19.62 (43.13)    11:02.41 (42.79)
       11:45.62 (43.21)    12:28.17 (42.55)    13:10.04 (41.87)    13:53.13 (43.09)
       14:36.56 (43.43)    15:20.98 (44.42)    16:04.37 (43.39)    16:48.11 (43.74)
       17:32.17 (44.06)    18:15.82 (43.65)    18:58.55 (42.73)    19:38.80 (40.25)
       20:19.28 (40.48)    20:57.89 (38.61)                                        
  9 Lobel, Jakob              14 ASAP-MR             19:16.98   25:28.21        
                  37.01     1:19.91 (42.90)     2:08.30 (48.39)     2:57.90 (49.60)
        3:49.15 (51.25)     4:40.98 (51.83)     5:34.06 (53.08)     6:26.40 (52.34)
                                8:17.69 ( )                            10:01.18 ( )
       10:56.41 (55.23)                            12:43.58 ( )    13:36.05 (52.47)
       14:24.06 (48.01)    15:23.76 (59.70)    16:16.01 (52.25)                    
           17:58.60 ( )                            19:41.35 ( )    20:34.09 (52.74)
                               22:12.80 ( )    22:51.13 (38.33)    23:48.61 (57.48)
       24:38.46 (49.85)    25:28.21 (49.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:35.37        
                  46.04     1:35.37 (49.33)                                        
  2 Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR               1:40.88    1:36.63        
                  45.89     1:36.63 (50.74)                                        
  3 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               2:02.33    2:01.50        
 -- Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR               1:41.02         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.40                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR              2:27.27    2:26.38        
                  35.48     1:13.42 (37.94)     1:50.22 (36.80)     2:26.38 (36.16)
  2 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:28.69    2:27.83        
                  34.70     1:12.23 (37.53)     1:50.00 (37.77)     2:27.83 (37.83)
  3 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              2:27.23    2:31.38        
                  35.18     1:13.23 (38.05)     1:53.05 (39.82)     2:31.38 (38.33)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            13 EAST-MR              2:29.67    2:32.07        
                  36.54     1:14.77 (38.23)     1:53.56 (38.79)     2:32.07 (38.51)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:34.77        
                  36.54     1:15.33 (38.79)     1:55.47 (40.14)     2:34.77 (39.30)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:39.56    2:38.12        
                  38.06     1:19.02 (40.96)     1:59.76 (40.74)     2:38.12 (38.36)
  7 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:38.49        
                  37.93     1:17.49 (39.56)     1:58.80 (41.31)     2:38.49 (39.69)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              2:39.24    2:38.53        
                  38.49     1:19.32 (40.83)     1:59.80 (40.48)     2:38.53 (38.73)
  9 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR              2:42.12    2:38.77        
                  37.03     1:17.17 (40.14)     1:58.38 (41.21)     2:38.77 (40.39)
 10 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:41.27    2:40.83        
                  37.28     1:17.20 (39.92)     1:59.35 (42.15)     2:40.83 (41.48)
 11 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:42.71    2:40.85        
                                1:18.24 ( )   2:40.85 (1:22.61)                    
 12 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:42.20        
                                1:20.04 ( )   2:42.20 (1:22.16)                    
 13 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             2:29.08    2:42.29        
                  36.89     1:18.53 (41.64)     2:01.06 (42.53)     2:42.29 (41.23)
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:51.81    2:42.40        
                  36.48     1:17.83 (41.35)     2:01.00 (43.17)     2:42.40 (41.40)
 15 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              2:33.78    2:43.09        
                                1:18.59 ( )   2:43.09 (1:24.50)                    
 16 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                2:42.55    2:46.14        
                  37.97     1:19.86 (41.89)     2:03.65 (43.79)     2:46.14 (42.49)
 17 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:47.29    2:47.16        
                  38.37     1:22.08 (43.71)     2:05.73 (43.65)     2:47.16 (41.43)
 18 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                2:49.10    2:49.31        
                  39.14     1:22.92 (43.78)   2:49.31 (1:26.39)                    
 19 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:51.44        
                  39.24     1:23.47 (44.23)     2:08.15 (44.68)     2:51.44 (43.29)
 20 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                2:51.38    2:51.88        
                  38.74     1:22.54 (43.80)     2:07.57 (45.03)     2:51.88 (44.31)
 21 Xu, Daniel                13 RA-MR                2:56.35    2:53.52        
                  41.16     1:25.23 (44.07)     2:09.59 (44.36)     2:53.52 (43.93)
 22 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:53.57    2:54.02        
                  43.06     1:27.75 (44.69)     2:12.82 (45.07)     2:54.02 (41.20)
 23 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               3:04.80    2:57.78        
                  43.04                             2:13.49 ( )     2:57.78 (44.29)
 24 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              3:05.67    3:00.26        
                  44.08     1:31.90 (47.82)     2:15.47 (43.57)     3:00.26 (44.79)
 25 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              3:02.99    3:02.24        
                  43.02     1:30.21 (47.19)     2:17.32 (47.11)     3:02.24 (44.92)
 26 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:55.69    3:02.29        
                  41.36     1:27.03 (45.67)     2:14.88 (47.85)     3:02.29 (47.41)
 27 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                3:15.46    3:12.71        
                                1:32.53 ( )   3:12.71 (1:40.18)                    
 28 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              3:14.60    3:15.42        
                  46.51     1:35.31 (48.80)     2:26.73 (51.42)     3:15.42 (48.69)
 29 Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR               3:42.39    3:19.57        
                  48.41     1:41.04 (52.63)     2:32.31 (51.27)     3:19.57 (47.26)
 30 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               2:55.10    3:20.47        
                  49.84     1:41.37 (51.53)     2:34.29 (52.92)     3:20.47 (46.18)
 31 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                3:47.95    3:31.86        
                  48.85     1:42.77 (53.92)     2:38.79 (56.02)     3:31.86 (53.07)
 32 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               3:45.10    4:11.46        
                  58.94   2:04.92 (1:05.98)   3:14.01 (1:09.09)     4:11.46 (57.45)
 -- Schaum, Connor J          13 EAST-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              1:15.57    1:17.53        
                  36.26     1:17.53 (41.27)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:17.90        
                  37.03     1:17.90 (40.87)                                        
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:20.21    1:20.91        
                  39.46     1:20.91 (41.45)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:20.95        
                  38.16     1:20.95 (42.79)                                        
  5 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:20.56    1:21.40        
                  39.55     1:21.40 (41.85)                                        
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:27.24    1:23.38        
                  41.13     1:23.38 (42.25)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:25.20    1:24.33        
                  39.34     1:24.33 (44.99)                                        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:27.77    1:24.64        
                  40.65     1:24.64 (43.99)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:24.96        
                  40.50     1:24.96 (44.46)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:24.72    1:25.41        
                  39.15     1:25.41 (46.26)                                        
 11 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:25.57        
 12 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:26.14        
                  40.45     1:26.14 (45.69)                                        
 13 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:26.45        
                  41.97     1:26.45 (44.48)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR              1:31.91    1:27.03        
                  40.98     1:27.03 (46.05)                                        
 15 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:25.72    1:27.10        
                  41.35     1:27.10 (45.75)                                        
 16 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:26.48    1:28.19        
 17 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:30.49        
                  43.10     1:30.49 (47.39)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              1:35.05    1:30.68        
                  42.83     1:30.68 (47.85)                                        
 19 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:27.49    1:30.98        
                  43.63     1:30.98 (47.35)                                        
 20 Veras, RJ r               13 TRS-MR               1:24.87    1:31.06        
                  42.49     1:31.06 (48.57)                                        
 21 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:27.04    1:31.14        
                  43.48     1:31.14 (47.66)                                        
 22 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:33.52    1:32.17        
                  43.81     1:32.17 (48.36)                                        
 23 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:31.97    1:33.71        
 24 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                1:30.74    1:33.87        
                  45.33     1:33.87 (48.54)                                        
 24 Xu, Daniel                13 RA-MR                1:35.77    1:33.87        
 26 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               1:33.15    1:34.24        
                  44.88     1:34.24 (49.36)                                        
 27 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              1:37.72    1:34.94        
                  46.01     1:34.94 (48.93)                                        
 28 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              1:34.56    1:35.15        
                  44.79     1:35.15 (50.36)                                        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              1:38.24    1:35.61        
                  46.87     1:35.61 (48.74)                                        
 30 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:44.84    1:35.88        
                  45.17     1:35.88 (50.71)                                        
 31 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR              1:49.41    1:36.38        
 32 Cunas, Anthony A          14 DESC-NJ              1:33.92    1:39.39        
                  47.95     1:39.39 (51.44)                                        
 33 Lagano, Dominic           13 TRS-MR               1:32.32    1:40.13        
                  46.86     1:40.13 (53.27)                                        
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              1:41.24    1:40.51        
                  47.58     1:40.51 (52.93)                                        
 35 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              1:47.68    1:42.06        
                  47.67     1:42.06 (54.39)                                        
 36 Fominykh, Edward          14 MALT-NJ              1:35.87    1:43.55        
                  46.86     1:43.55 (56.69)                                        
 37 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:43.90        
                  49.41     1:43.90 (54.49)                                        
 38 Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR               1:51.60    1:49.21        
                  52.41     1:49.21 (56.80)                                        
 39 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                2:00.86    1:49.27        
                  51.92     1:49.27 (57.35)                                        
 40 Calero, Markus A          13 COND-MR              1:51.05    1:50.23        
 41 Baez, Frank               13 TRS-MR               1:50.12    1:50.42        
                  53.13     1:50.42 (57.29)                                        
 42 Olivo, Andrew             14 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    1:51.22        
                  52.48     1:51.22 (58.74)                                        
 43 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               2:27.23    2:08.25        
                1:02.25   2:08.25 (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR               1:53.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.39                                                            
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR               1:34.08         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:53.38    2:47.46        
                  38.37     1:21.79 (43.42)     2:05.78 (43.99)     2:47.46 (41.68)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:42.15    2:48.69        
                  38.68     1:21.85 (43.17)     2:05.40 (43.55)     2:48.69 (43.29)
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:51.87    2:50.96        
                  40.81     1:24.82 (44.01)     2:09.11 (44.29)     2:50.96 (41.85)
  4 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:48.61    2:51.59        
                  40.53     1:24.28 (43.75)     2:08.31 (44.03)     2:51.59 (43.28)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:49.10    2:52.22        
                  38.66     1:21.73 (43.07)     2:06.51 (44.78)     2:52.22 (45.71)
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:57.48        
                  40.42     1:25.65 (45.23)     2:11.69 (46.04)     2:57.48 (45.79)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:59.32    2:58.78        
                  40.80     1:26.36 (45.56)     2:12.78 (46.42)     2:58.78 (46.00)
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             3:12.06    2:59.25        
                  41.64     1:26.65 (45.01)     2:13.56 (46.91)     2:59.25 (45.69)
  8 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:53.27    2:59.25        
                  41.35     1:25.17 (43.82)     2:12.42 (47.25)     2:59.25 (46.83)
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              3:09.15    3:02.73        
                  41.49     1:27.87 (46.38)     2:16.30 (48.43)     3:02.73 (46.43)
 11 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR              3:05.27    3:03.04        
                  42.23     1:29.64 (47.41)     2:16.39 (46.75)     3:03.04 (46.65)
 12 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:55.51    3:04.93        
                  44.91     1:30.49 (45.58)     2:18.04 (47.55)     3:04.93 (46.89)
 13 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              3:04.07    3:06.88        
                  42.92     1:30.47 (47.55)     2:18.36 (47.89)     3:06.88 (48.52)
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               3:05.95    3:07.09        
                  40.76     1:27.94 (47.18)     2:18.00 (50.06)     3:07.09 (49.09)
 15 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             3:07.56    3:07.90        
                  42.51     1:30.29 (47.78)     2:18.83 (48.54)     3:07.90 (49.07)
 16 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              3:05.45    3:11.13        
                  44.77     1:33.59 (48.82)     2:24.19 (50.60)     3:11.13 (46.94)
 17 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             3:28.19    3:23.87        
                  46.68     1:39.65 (52.97)     2:32.09 (52.44)     3:23.87 (51.78)
 18 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              3:19.00    3:30.80        
                  48.69     1:42.23 (53.54)     2:37.07 (54.84)     3:30.80 (53.73)
 19 Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR               3:49.20    3:49.77        
                  55.26     1:53.08 (57.82)     2:52.65 (59.57)     3:49.77 (57.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              1:04.93    1:08.83        
                  31.73     1:08.83 (37.10)                                        
  2 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:09.11        
                  32.01     1:09.11 (37.10)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:09.90        
                  32.96     1:09.90 (36.94)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:17.16    1:10.44        
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)                                        
  5 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:09.66    1:10.65        
                  33.68     1:10.65 (36.97)                                        
  6 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              1:10.01    1:11.93        
                  32.47     1:11.93 (39.46)                                        
  7 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:11.94    1:13.39        
                  33.23     1:13.39 (40.16)                                        
  8 Schaum, Connor J          13 EAST-MR              1:24.43    1:13.51        
                  34.64     1:13.51 (38.87)                                        
  9 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:14.18        
                  34.89     1:14.18 (39.29)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:15.32    1:16.36        
                  35.70     1:16.36 (40.66)                                        
 11 Xu, Daniel                13 RA-MR                1:22.00    1:19.93        
                  36.46     1:19.93 (43.47)                                        
 12 Cunas, Anthony A          14 DESC-NJ              1:18.53    1:20.64        
                  37.05     1:20.64 (43.59)                                        
 13 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              1:22.17    1:22.32        
                  37.67     1:22.32 (44.65)                                        
 14 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:35.64    1:22.82        
                  38.12     1:22.82 (44.70)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                1:28.72    1:23.25        
                  38.44     1:23.25 (44.81)                                        
 16 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                1:24.62    1:24.84        
                  39.85     1:24.84 (44.99)                                        
 17 Baez, Frank               13 TRS-MR               1:26.67    1:26.38        
                  39.77     1:26.38 (46.61)                                        
 18 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:27.45    1:27.47        
                  38.17     1:27.47 (49.30)                                        
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:31.54    1:28.05        
                  38.62     1:28.05 (49.43)                                        
 20 Lagano, Dominic           13 TRS-MR               1:48.66    1:29.59        
                  39.25     1:29.59 (50.34)                                        
 21 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              1:41.91    1:29.83        
                  41.39     1:29.83 (48.44)                                        
 22 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR              1:39.66    1:30.03        
                  41.96     1:30.03 (48.07)                                        
 23 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:48.60    1:41.83        
                  43.52     1:41.83 (58.31)                                        
 24 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               1:45.10    2:00.43        
 -- Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:24.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.51                                                            
 -- Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              1:41.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.53                                                            
 -- Crawford, Sy'lent S       13 DESC-NJ              1:51.82         NS        
 -- Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                1:14.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:29.07    2:29.64        
                  33.17     1:09.77 (36.60)     1:49.79 (40.02)     2:29.64 (39.85)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:30.85        
                  33.28     1:11.75 (38.47)     1:52.25 (40.50)     2:30.85 (38.60)
  3 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:29.44    2:31.82        
                  33.19     1:11.81 (38.62)     1:51.94 (40.13)     2:31.82 (39.88)
  4 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:37.74    2:36.90        
                  35.72     1:14.28 (38.56)     1:55.15 (40.87)     2:36.90 (41.75)
  5 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              2:34.91    2:41.03        
                                  17.32 ( )   1:58.02 (1:40.70)     2:41.03 (43.01)
  6 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              3:12.24    2:44.71        
                  35.98     1:20.07 (44.09)     2:07.46 (47.39)     2:44.71 (37.25)
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:47.89    2:44.95        
                  35.90     1:16.85 (40.95)     2:01.91 (45.06)     2:44.95 (43.04)
  8 Wan, Vincent              13 MALT-NJ              2:49.89    2:46.04        
                  36.23     1:18.80 (42.57)     2:02.40 (43.60)     2:46.04 (43.64)
  9 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             2:42.54    2:50.64        
                                1:18.65 ( )   2:50.64 (1:31.99)                    
 10 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              3:09.01    2:56.95        
                  35.85     1:19.81 (43.96)     2:09.37 (49.56)     2:56.95 (47.58)
 11 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                4:10.00    3:08.08        
                  39.75     1:28.14 (48.39)     2:18.83 (50.69)     3:08.08 (49.25)
 12 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              3:27.82    3:09.57        
                  39.23     1:27.53 (48.30)     2:18.41 (50.88)     3:09.57 (51.16)
 13 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:09.97        
                  42.21     1:28.25 (46.04)     2:20.18 (51.93)     3:09.97 (49.79)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             5:15.35    5:18.64        
                  34.34     1:11.06 (36.72)     1:52.33 (41.27)     2:32.63 (40.30)
        3:20.20 (47.57)     4:04.85 (44.65)     4:42.77 (37.92)     5:18.64 (35.87)
  2 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              5:42.44    5:25.48        
                  34.54     1:15.20 (40.66)     1:57.75 (42.55)     2:40.16 (42.41)
        3:26.88 (46.72)     4:14.68 (47.80)     4:50.79 (36.11)     5:25.48 (34.69)
  3 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             5:36.49    5:34.21        
                                1:12.12 ( )                             2:37.15 ( )
                                4:24.00 ( )   5:34.21 (1:10.21)                    
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             5:35.96    5:34.39        
                  34.81     1:16.31 (41.50)     2:00.38 (44.07)     2:43.42 (43.04)
        3:31.38 (47.96)     4:20.76 (49.38)     4:58.55 (37.79)     5:34.39 (35.84)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              5:58.17    5:36.58        
                  35.34     1:16.93 (41.59)     2:00.31 (43.38)     2:41.37 (41.06)
        3:28.86 (47.49)     4:17.84 (48.98)     4:57.89 (40.05)     5:36.58 (38.69)
  6 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                   NT    5:40.90        
                  35.11     1:17.40 (42.29)     2:01.62 (44.22)     2:46.12 (44.50)
        3:34.42 (48.30)     4:24.27 (49.85)     5:02.58 (38.31)     5:40.90 (38.32)
  7 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             5:46.86    5:46.44        
                  36.06     1:21.04 (44.98)     2:05.02 (43.98)     2:49.59 (44.57)
        3:33.68 (44.09)     4:21.76 (48.08)     5:04.40 (42.64)     5:46.44 (42.04)
  8 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              5:57.04    5:50.35        
                  31.28     1:12.15 (40.87)     2:01.35 (49.20)     2:48.15 (46.80)
        3:37.09 (48.94)     4:29.01 (51.92)     5:10.65 (41.64)     5:50.35 (39.70)
 -- Mallette, Jack D          14 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 25.62      25.85        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                  26.22      26.87        
  3 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR                25.48      27.01        
  4 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                  26.36      27.03        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 27.14      27.07        
  6 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR               27.45      27.08        
  7 Boies, Zachary S          15 EAST-MR                25.07      27.28        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR                26.81      27.33        
  9 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR                31.31      27.38        
 10 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR                25.96      27.49        
 11 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                27.23      27.54        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                  27.13      27.54        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                28.47      27.59        
 14 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 27.56      27.68        
 15 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR                27.61      27.73        
 16 Schaum, Ryan C            15 EAST-MR                27.20      27.74        
 17 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR                27.23      27.83        
 18 Bosse, Matthew M          19 NBS-MR                 26.62      27.89        
 19 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR                34.16      27.91        
 20 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 28.58      28.52        
 21 Flannery, Aidan J         16 EAST-MR                27.10      28.55        
 22 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  28.21      28.77        
 23 Angeles, Brandon          15 TRS-MR                 27.55      29.14        
 24 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR                29.03      29.59        
 25 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 27.40      29.60        
 25 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR                 27.56      29.60        
 27 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                29.48      29.70        
 28 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR                 30.94      29.96        
 29 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                30.64      30.17        
 30 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR                28.94      30.25        
 31 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                29.68      30.77        
 32 Tirado, Tristan R         15 TRS-MR                 31.58      30.95        
 33 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR               30.69      31.61        
 34 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR                 31.70      31.89        
 35 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR                   NT      32.25        
 36 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR                 33.58      32.50        
 37 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR                 36.97      33.69        
 38 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR                34.36      36.66        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 57.16      57.42        
                  28.17       57.42 (29.25)                                        
  2 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR                55.24      57.89        
                  28.28       57.89 (29.61)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                58.91      58.51        
                  28.42       58.51 (30.09)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:01.02      59.16        
                  28.23       59.16 (30.93)                                        
  5 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR                56.35      59.26        
                  27.84       59.26 (31.42)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR                57.65      59.44        
                  29.02       59.44 (30.42)                                        
  7 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR                 57.06      59.46        
                  28.93       59.46 (30.53)                                        
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR                58.68      59.60        
                  28.35       59.60 (31.25)                                        
  9 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                  57.71      59.67        
 10 Bosse, Matthew M          19 NBS-MR                 58.21    1:01.32        
                  29.53     1:01.32 (31.79)                                        
 11 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               1:01.60    1:01.36        
                  29.22     1:01.36 (32.14)                                        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              1:01.38    1:01.48        
                  29.57     1:01.48 (31.91)                                        
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              1:01.48    1:01.68        
 14 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:01.90    1:02.29        
                  30.00     1:02.29 (32.29)                                        
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:02.77    1:02.68        
                  30.10     1:02.68 (32.58)                                        
 16 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              1:04.64    1:02.83        
                  30.40     1:02.83 (32.43)                                        
 17 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              1:03.61    1:03.14        
 18 Dodes, Evan F             18 EAST-MR              1:05.36    1:03.85        
                  30.85     1:03.85 (33.00)                                        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:04.10        
                  31.15     1:04.10 (32.95)                                        
 20 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:05.06    1:04.12        
                  30.94     1:04.12 (33.18)                                        
 21 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:01.68    1:04.14        
                  31.13     1:04.14 (33.01)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               1:02.64    1:04.40        
                  30.55     1:04.40 (33.85)                                        
 23 Kantar, Erik D            17 COND-MR                59.96    1:04.71        
                  30.82     1:04.71 (33.89)                                        
 24 Adjedj, Daniel            15 TRS-MR               1:03.15    1:05.44        
                  32.01     1:05.44 (33.43)                                        
 25 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR                58.89    1:05.51        
                  30.56     1:05.51 (34.95)                                        
 26 Angeles, Brandon          15 TRS-MR               1:02.14    1:06.30        
                  31.69     1:06.30 (34.61)                                        
 27 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:07.74    1:07.28        
                  32.14     1:07.28 (35.14)                                        
 28 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR               1:03.08    1:07.73        
                  32.00     1:07.73 (35.73)                                        
 29 Tirado, Tristan R         15 TRS-MR               1:05.29    1:08.36        
                  33.08     1:08.36 (35.28)                                        
 30 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             1:07.17    1:10.00        
                  33.14     1:10.00 (36.86)                                        
 31 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:14.33    1:13.45        
 32 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.00        
                  37.16     1:14.00 (36.84)                                        
 33 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:17.29        
                  37.42     1:17.29 (39.87)                                        
 -- Petrov, Michail           15 SPAR-MR              1:19.82         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                4:23.32    4:23.89        
                  29.88     1:02.53 (32.65)     1:35.91 (33.38)     2:09.93 (34.02)
        2:43.69 (33.76)     3:17.92 (34.23)     3:51.55 (33.63)     4:23.89 (32.34)
  2 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              4:28.34    4:30.94        
                  30.47     1:04.24 (33.77)     1:38.67 (34.43)     2:14.50 (35.83)
        2:49.57 (35.07)     3:25.06 (35.49)     3:58.25 (33.19)     4:30.94 (32.69)
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              4:31.10    4:31.91        
                                1:04.23 ( )                             2:13.86 ( )
                                3:23.21 ( )   4:31.91 (1:08.70)                    
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                4:50.98    4:34.55        
                  29.59     1:03.16 (33.57)     1:38.14 (34.98)     2:13.95 (35.81)
        2:49.65 (35.70)     3:25.81 (36.16)     4:00.69 (34.88)     4:34.55 (33.86)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              4:37.43    4:35.17        
                  30.94     1:04.73 (33.79)     1:39.65 (34.92)     2:14.52 (34.87)
        2:49.66 (35.14)     3:25.20 (35.54)     4:00.87 (35.67)     4:35.17 (34.30)
  6 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              4:33.60    4:39.15        
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:40.41 (35.11)     2:15.82 (35.41)
        2:51.54 (35.72)     3:27.62 (36.08)     4:03.62 (36.00)     4:39.15 (35.53)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               4:35.55    4:44.97        
                  32.17     1:07.78 (35.61)     1:44.55 (36.77)     2:20.95 (36.40)
        2:57.78 (36.83)     3:34.53 (36.75)     4:10.61 (36.08)     4:44.97 (34.36)
  8 Moss, Eric W              17 EAST-MR              4:32.33    4:45.85        
                  32.44                             1:44.37 ( )                    
            2:58.51 ( )   4:45.85 (1:47.34)                                        
  9 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              4:37.97    4:47.69        
                  31.74     1:06.47 (34.73)     1:42.83 (36.36)     2:19.69 (36.86)
        2:56.85 (37.16)     3:34.19 (37.34)     4:11.71 (37.52)     4:47.69 (35.98)
 10 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              4:45.77    4:48.32        
                  32.94                             1:45.71 ( )                    
            2:59.75 ( )   4:48.32 (1:48.57)                                        
 11 Ansehl, William Z         18 EAST-MR              4:28.70    4:48.70        
                  30.49     1:04.08 (33.59)     1:39.82 (35.74)     2:17.74 (37.92)
        2:55.25 (37.51)     3:33.35 (38.10)     4:11.45 (38.10)     4:48.70 (37.25)
 12 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              4:49.52    4:50.40        
                  31.48     1:08.11 (36.63)     1:45.67 (37.56)     2:23.18 (37.51)
        3:00.58 (37.40)     3:38.01 (37.43)     4:15.23 (37.22)     4:50.40 (35.17)
 13 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               5:11.38    4:51.48        
                                1:07.82 ( )                             2:22.05 ( )
                                3:38.00 ( )   4:51.48 (1:13.48)                    
 14 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             4:45.69    4:53.47        
                                1:08.18 ( )                             2:22.21 ( )
                                3:37.90 ( )   4:53.47 (1:15.57)                    
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             4:59.99    4:54.13        
                  31.94                             1:45.50 ( )                    
            3:01.28 ( )   4:54.13 (1:52.85)                                        
 16 Cerrato, Justin C         18 DA-MR                5:00.89    5:30.62        
                  34.25     1:13.77 (39.52)     1:55.53 (41.76)     2:38.14 (42.61)
        3:21.56 (43.42)     4:04.03 (42.47)     4:47.95 (43.92)     5:30.62 (42.67)
 17 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               5:21.01    5:36.29        
                  36.86     1:17.93 (41.07)     2:00.18 (42.25)     2:43.72 (43.54)
        3:28.13 (44.41)     4:11.68 (43.55)     4:54.73 (43.05)     5:36.29 (41.56)
 18 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               5:31.01    5:36.42        
                  36.31     1:17.23 (40.92)     1:59.94 (42.71)     2:44.42 (44.48)
        3:29.26 (44.84)     4:13.24 (43.98)     4:55.61 (42.37)     5:36.42 (40.81)
 19 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               5:25.33    5:44.38        
                  36.49     1:19.18 (42.69)     2:02.30 (43.12)     2:47.73 (45.43)
        3:31.93 (44.20)     4:18.39 (46.46)     5:03.22 (44.83)     5:44.38 (41.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                9:05.52    9:10.03        
                  31.07     1:04.96 (33.89)     1:39.07 (34.11)     2:13.77 (34.70)
        2:48.25 (34.48)     3:22.56 (34.31)     3:57.25 (34.69)     4:32.27 (35.02)
        5:06.94 (34.67)     5:41.89 (34.95)     6:16.84 (34.95)     6:51.95 (35.11)
        7:26.48 (34.53)     8:01.75 (35.27)     8:36.48 (34.73)     9:10.03 (33.55)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              9:19.85    9:27.42        
                                1:05.71 ( )                             2:16.00 ( )
        2:51.10 (35.10)     3:26.67 (35.57)     4:02.51 (35.84)     4:38.33 (35.82)
        5:14.27 (35.94)     5:50.24 (35.97)     6:27.03 (36.79)     7:03.31 (36.28)
        7:40.09 (36.78)     8:16.29 (36.20)     8:52.39 (36.10)     9:27.42 (35.03)
  3 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                9:05.30    9:31.29        
                  31.08     1:05.54 (34.46)     1:40.84 (35.30)     2:16.57 (35.73)
        2:52.16 (35.59)     3:28.01 (35.85)     4:03.73 (35.72)     4:40.12 (36.39)
        5:15.97 (35.85)     5:52.75 (36.78)     6:29.39 (36.64)     7:06.64 (37.25)
        7:43.33 (36.69)     8:20.15 (36.82)     8:55.14 (34.99)     9:31.29 (36.15)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                     NT    9:33.59        
                  29.04     1:04.88 (35.84)     1:40.19 (35.31)     2:15.89 (35.70)
        2:51.82 (35.93)     3:28.26 (36.44)     3:57.90 (29.64)     4:41.33 (43.43)
        5:10.29 (28.96)     5:54.32 (44.03)     6:23.74 (29.42)     7:08.30 (44.56)
        7:46.12 (37.82)     8:21.79 (35.67)     8:55.35 (33.56)     9:33.59 (38.24)
  5 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              9:29.00    9:35.72        
                  31.35     1:05.67 (34.32)     1:41.43 (35.76)     2:17.03 (35.60)
        2:53.40 (36.37)     3:29.13 (35.73)     4:06.02 (36.89)     4:42.13 (36.11)
        5:19.38 (37.25)     5:55.78 (36.40)     6:33.28 (37.50)     7:09.74 (36.46)
        7:47.11 (37.37)     8:23.07 (35.96)     8:59.97 (36.90)     9:35.72 (35.75)
  6 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              9:20.67    9:40.26        
                  32.49     1:06.95 (34.46)     1:42.90 (35.95)     2:18.94 (36.04)
        2:54.92 (35.98)     3:30.80 (35.88)     4:06.99 (36.19)     4:42.79 (35.80)
        5:18.68 (35.89)     5:54.94 (36.26)     6:32.15 (37.21)     7:09.38 (37.23)
        7:47.58 (38.20)     8:25.09 (37.51)     9:03.66 (38.57)     9:40.26 (36.60)
  7 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR            11:05.40    9:43.84        
                  30.58     1:04.99 (34.41)     1:40.12 (35.13)     2:16.12 (36.00)
        2:47.03 (30.91)     3:28.80 (41.77)     4:05.67 (36.87)     4:43.02 (37.35)
        5:20.31 (37.29)     5:57.81 (37.50)     6:36.05 (38.24)     7:13.83 (37.78)
        7:51.83 (38.00)     8:29.33 (37.50)     9:02.72 (33.39)     9:43.84 (41.12)
  8 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR             10:27.91    9:48.12        
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)     1:42.55 (36.08)     2:19.23 (36.68)
        2:56.50 (37.27)     3:34.11 (37.61)     4:11.66 (37.55)     4:49.25 (37.59)
        5:26.99 (37.74)     6:04.07 (37.08)     6:41.68 (37.61)     7:18.75 (37.07)
        7:56.27 (37.52)     8:33.97 (37.70)     9:11.93 (37.96)     9:48.12 (36.19)
  9 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR            10:27.14    9:55.72        
                  32.08     1:07.92 (35.84)     1:44.20 (36.28)     2:20.89 (36.69)
        2:58.60 (37.71)     3:36.94 (38.34)     4:15.30 (38.36)     4:53.05 (37.75)
        5:31.21 (38.16)     6:09.83 (38.62)     6:49.25 (39.42)     7:27.25 (38.00)
        8:04.29 (37.04)     8:42.18 (37.89)     9:16.75 (34.57)     9:55.72 (38.97)
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR            10:28.29   10:00.27        
                  32.15     1:08.42 (36.27)     1:45.60 (37.18)     2:23.35 (37.75)
        3:01.72 (38.37)     3:41.09 (39.37)     4:19.57 (38.48)     4:58.03 (38.46)
        5:36.27 (38.24)     6:14.76 (38.49)     6:48.58 (33.82)     7:30.54 (41.96)
        8:08.50 (37.96)     8:46.93 (38.43)     9:19.34 (32.41)    10:00.27 (40.93)
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR             10:31.00   10:07.07        
                  33.16     1:09.33 (36.17)     1:46.71 (37.38)     2:23.94 (37.23)
        3:01.85 (37.91)     3:39.52 (37.67)     4:18.06 (38.54)     4:56.85 (38.79)
        5:28.26 (31.41)     6:15.24 (46.98)     6:53.93 (38.69)     7:33.61 (39.68)
        8:12.66 (39.05)     8:50.73 (38.07)     9:29.94 (39.21)    10:07.07 (37.13)
 12 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              9:59.99   10:19.99        
                  31.09     1:06.57 (35.48)     1:43.86 (37.29)     2:23.01 (39.15)
        3:01.80 (38.79)     3:42.26 (40.46)     4:22.36 (40.10)     5:02.32 (39.96)
        5:42.05 (39.73)     6:22.69 (40.64)     7:03.02 (40.33)     7:43.46 (40.44)
        8:23.24 (39.78)     9:03.00 (39.76)     9:42.39 (39.39)    10:19.99 (37.60)
 -- Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              9:18.99         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR               17:23.97   17:29.04        
                  30.99     1:04.70 (33.71)     1:40.00 (35.30)     2:14.98 (34.98)
        2:49.78 (34.80)     3:24.53 (34.75)     3:58.83 (34.30)     4:33.38 (34.55)
        5:08.47 (35.09)     5:43.60 (35.13)     6:18.73 (35.13)     6:54.30 (35.57)
        7:29.20 (34.90)     8:04.40 (35.20)     8:39.44 (35.04)     9:14.94 (35.50)
        9:50.13 (35.19)    10:25.63 (35.50)    11:01.10 (35.47)    11:36.90 (35.80)
       12:12.36 (35.46)    12:48.09 (35.73)    13:23.11 (35.02)    13:58.64 (35.53)
       14:33.95 (35.31)    15:09.74 (35.79)    15:45.00 (35.26)    16:20.54 (35.54)
       16:55.72 (35.18)    17:29.04 (33.32)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR               17:10.00   18:15.36        
                  31.33     1:06.46 (35.13)     1:41.87 (35.41)     2:18.40 (36.53)
        2:54.68 (36.28)     3:31.24 (36.56)     4:04.66 (33.42)     4:43.57 (38.91)
        5:19.44 (35.87)     5:55.92 (36.48)     6:32.07 (36.15)     7:08.50 (36.43)
        7:44.79 (36.29)     8:21.68 (36.89)     8:57.93 (36.25)     9:35.04 (37.11)
       10:12.47 (37.43)    10:50.16 (37.69)    11:24.55 (34.39)    12:05.95 (41.40)
       12:43.61 (37.66)    13:21.23 (37.62)    13:58.88 (37.65)    14:36.32 (37.44)
       15:09.72 (33.40)    15:51.09 (41.37)    16:28.02 (36.93)    17:04.78 (36.76)
       17:40.94 (36.16)    18:15.36 (34.42)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR             18:23.87   18:30.67        
                                1:08.33 ( )                             2:21.77 ( )
                                3:36.34 ( )                             4:50.85 ( )
                                6:05.40 ( )                             7:20.59 ( )
                                8:35.47 ( )                             9:50.46 ( )
                               11:05.30 ( )                            12:20.26 ( )
                               13:34.87 ( )                            14:49.31 ( )
                               16:03.38 ( )                            17:18.07 ( )
     18:30.67 (1:12.60)                                                            
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR              19:16.78   18:32.94        
                  28.18     1:08.47 (40.29)     1:45.46 (36.99)     2:23.04 (37.58)
        2:59.83 (36.79)     3:38.43 (38.60)     4:15.75 (37.32)     4:54.34 (38.59)
        5:31.71 (37.37)     6:10.28 (38.57)     6:47.19 (36.91)     7:25.15 (37.96)
        8:02.91 (37.76)     8:40.81 (37.90)     9:18.02 (37.21)     9:55.89 (37.87)
       10:33.61 (37.72)    11:11.48 (37.87)    11:49.41 (37.93)    12:27.12 (37.71)
       13:04.16 (37.04)    13:41.61 (37.45)    14:18.48 (36.87)    14:56.48 (38.00)
       15:32.94 (36.46)    16:10.28 (37.34)    16:47.44 (37.16)    17:24.98 (37.54)
       18:00.21 (35.23)    18:32.94 (32.73)                                        
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR             18:55.69   18:43.80        
                  32.22     1:08.64 (36.42)     1:46.40 (37.76)     2:24.95 (38.55)
        3:02.41 (37.46)     3:40.87 (38.46)     4:16.61 (35.74)     4:57.07 (40.46)
        5:34.99 (37.92)     6:12.64 (37.65)     6:48.57 (35.93)     7:28.29 (39.72)
        8:06.12 (37.83)     8:43.46 (37.34)     9:21.34 (37.88)     9:59.18 (37.84)
       10:36.62 (37.44)    11:14.77 (38.15)    11:52.62 (37.85)    12:30.71 (38.09)
       13:07.87 (37.16)    13:45.71 (37.84)    14:23.08 (37.37)    15:00.41 (37.33)
       15:37.66 (37.25)    16:15.13 (37.47)    16:52.87 (37.74)    17:30.22 (37.35)
       18:07.66 (37.44)    18:43.80 (36.14)                                        
  6 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR             18:18.31   18:44.84        
                  32.04     1:06.86 (34.82)     1:43.31 (36.45)     2:19.99 (36.68)
        2:57.13 (37.14)     3:34.15 (37.02)     4:11.68 (37.53)     4:49.31 (37.63)
        5:26.80 (37.49)     6:04.66 (37.86)     6:42.55 (37.89)     7:20.26 (37.71)
        7:57.75 (37.49)     8:35.39 (37.64)     9:13.27 (37.88)     9:50.91 (37.64)
       10:28.86 (37.95)    11:07.11 (38.25)    11:45.67 (38.56)    12:23.94 (38.27)
       13:02.31 (38.37)    13:40.57 (38.26)    14:18.91 (38.34)    14:56.95 (38.04)
       15:34.92 (37.97)    16:13.14 (38.22)    16:51.63 (38.49)    17:29.64 (38.01)
       18:07.74 (38.10)    18:44.84 (37.10)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR             19:31.76   18:50.56        
                                1:09.18 ( )                             2:23.96 ( )
                                3:39.54 ( )                             4:56.02 ( )
                                6:11.66 ( )                             7:28.34 ( )
                                8:44.35 ( )                            10:00.51 ( )
                               11:15.69 ( )                            12:32.25 ( )
                               13:47.93 ( )                            15:04.95 ( )
                               16:21.01 ( )                            17:36.70 ( )
     18:50.56 (1:13.86)                                                            
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR              18:40.55   19:04.27        
                  28.10     1:09.28 (41.18)     1:47.41 (38.13)     2:25.47 (38.06)
        3:04.14 (38.67)     3:41.80 (37.66)     4:20.04 (38.24)     4:58.49 (38.45)
        5:37.18 (38.69)     6:15.66 (38.48)     6:54.22 (38.56)     7:32.42 (38.20)
        8:07.95 (35.53)     8:50.10 (42.15)     9:28.89 (38.79)    10:06.47 (37.58)
       10:45.09 (38.62)    11:23.78 (38.69)    12:03.93 (40.15)    12:41.26 (37.33)
       13:20.41 (39.15)    13:58.33 (37.92)    14:37.29 (38.96)    15:15.45 (38.16)
       15:54.45 (39.00)    16:32.60 (38.15)    17:12.32 (39.72)    17:50.90 (38.58)
       18:28.99 (38.09)    19:04.27 (35.28)                                        
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR            19:42.34   19:20.79        
                  33.11     1:09.61 (36.50)     1:47.21 (37.60)     2:24.82 (37.61)
        3:02.88 (38.06)     3:41.09 (38.21)     4:20.15 (39.06)     4:58.86 (38.71)
        5:37.87 (39.01)     6:16.59 (38.72)     6:55.82 (39.23)     7:35.16 (39.34)
        8:14.35 (39.19)     8:53.73 (39.38)     9:32.55 (38.82)    10:11.86 (39.31)
       10:50.52 (38.66)    11:29.46 (38.94)    12:08.79 (39.33)    12:48.48 (39.69)
       13:27.36 (38.88)    14:07.16 (39.80)    14:46.57 (39.41)    15:26.71 (40.14)
       16:05.73 (39.02)    16:45.86 (40.13)    17:24.49 (38.63)    18:04.17 (39.68)
       18:43.05 (38.88)    19:20.79 (37.74)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR              19:40.00   19:40.52        
                  34.21     1:12.56 (38.35)     1:51.29 (38.73)     2:29.63 (38.34)
        3:08.48 (38.85)     3:48.39 (39.91)     4:28.11 (39.72)     5:07.66 (39.55)
        5:47.28 (39.62)     6:26.78 (39.50)     7:06.55 (39.77)     7:45.91 (39.36)
        8:25.53 (39.62)     9:05.20 (39.67)     9:44.78 (39.58)    10:25.20 (40.42)
       11:05.04 (39.84)    11:45.31 (40.27)    12:25.34 (40.03)    13:05.39 (40.05)
       13:45.97 (40.58)    14:25.97 (40.00)    15:06.20 (40.23)    15:45.86 (39.66)
       16:26.27 (40.41)    17:05.41 (39.14)    17:44.23 (38.82)    18:24.90 (40.67)
       19:04.56 (39.66)    19:40.52 (35.96)                                        
 -- Patzelt, Michael T        16 MALT-NJ             17:45.89         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              2:23.95    2:22.51        
                                1:09.15 ( )   2:22.51 (1:13.36)                    
  2 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                2:20.17    2:23.35        
                  33.53     1:09.88 (36.35)     1:46.93 (37.05)     2:23.35 (36.42)
  3 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR              2:16.79    2:25.21        
                  35.77     1:14.22 (38.45)     1:49.44 (35.22)     2:25.21 (35.77)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                2:19.26    2:25.58        
                  35.08     1:12.91 (37.83)     1:50.54 (37.63)     2:25.58 (35.04)
  5 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              2:43.65    2:26.60        
                                1:12.69 ( )   2:26.60 (1:13.91)                    
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                2:31.99    2:27.33        
                  33.63     1:10.54 (36.91)     1:49.18 (38.64)     2:27.33 (38.15)
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              2:24.26    2:27.64        
                  34.19     1:11.21 (37.02)     1:49.50 (38.29)     2:27.64 (38.14)
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:30.29    2:28.59        
                                1:13.43 ( )   2:28.59 (1:15.16)                    
  9 Bosse, Matthew M          19 NBS-MR               2:15.99    2:29.24        
                  34.80     1:12.79 (37.99)     1:51.07 (38.28)     2:29.24 (38.17)
 10 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:26.10    2:30.68        
                  34.60     1:12.97 (38.37)     1:51.90 (38.93)     2:30.68 (38.78)
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:27.68    2:30.72        
                  34.77     1:13.08 (38.31)     1:52.29 (39.21)     2:30.72 (38.43)
 12 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              2:30.14    2:31.38        
                  35.58     1:14.48 (38.90)     1:53.61 (39.13)     2:31.38 (37.77)
 13 Dodes, Evan F             18 EAST-MR              2:19.65    2:32.00        
                  36.22     1:14.13 (37.91)     1:53.03 (38.90)     2:32.00 (38.97)
 14 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:32.94    2:34.06        
                  36.38     1:14.91 (38.53)     1:55.26 (40.35)     2:34.06 (38.80)
 15 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:24.00    2:34.11        
                  36.10     1:16.17 (40.07)     1:55.28 (39.11)     2:34.11 (38.83)
 16 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              2:25.21    2:34.96        
                  36.13     1:14.37 (38.24)     1:55.32 (40.95)     2:34.96 (39.64)
 17 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:34.56    2:35.56        
                  35.72   2:35.56 (1:59.84)                                        
 18 Patzelt, Michael T        16 MALT-NJ              3:10.89    2:36.38        
                  36.56     1:16.02 (39.46)     1:56.95 (40.93)     2:36.38 (39.43)
 19 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:28.90    2:36.76        
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)     1:55.44 (41.02)     2:36.76 (41.32)
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              2:35.34    2:37.36        
                  36.67     1:16.66 (39.99)     1:57.66 (41.00)     2:37.36 (39.70)
 21 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:26.26    2:38.17        
                  37.80     1:17.79 (39.99)     1:57.91 (40.12)     2:38.17 (40.26)
 22 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              2:38.94    2:38.43        
                  36.62     1:16.38 (39.76)     1:57.82 (41.44)     2:38.43 (40.61)
 23 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:36.53    2:41.89        
                  38.15     1:18.46 (40.31)     2:00.31 (41.85)     2:41.89 (41.58)
 24 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:45.05    2:44.00        
                  41.15     1:21.56 (40.41)     2:03.11 (41.55)     2:44.00 (40.89)
 25 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               2:43.53    2:44.20        
                  37.98     1:20.38 (42.40)     2:03.32 (42.94)     2:44.20 (40.88)
 26 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               2:49.46    2:53.04        
                  40.50     1:24.47 (43.97)     2:08.76 (44.29)     2:53.04 (44.28)
 27 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               3:02.78    3:11.22        
                  43.54     1:32.06 (48.52)     2:21.75 (49.69)     3:11.22 (49.47)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR              1:08.15    1:12.51        
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               1:12.02    1:12.73        
                  35.12     1:12.73 (37.61)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:17.70    1:16.88        
                  36.16     1:16.88 (40.72)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              1:14.64    1:17.00        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               1:13.08    1:17.20        
                  35.90     1:17.20 (41.30)                                        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:18.07        
                  36.20     1:18.07 (41.87)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:18.34        
                  37.58     1:18.34 (40.76)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:18.34        
                  37.53     1:18.34 (40.81)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:18.83    1:19.64        
                  37.61     1:19.64 (42.03)                                        
 10 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                1:15.34    1:20.20        
                  38.02     1:20.20 (42.18)                                        
 11 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:20.54        
                  38.39     1:20.54 (42.15)                                        
 12 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                1:27.04    1:20.61        
                  37.54     1:20.61 (43.07)                                        
 13 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:21.99        
                  39.21     1:21.99 (42.78)                                        
 14 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                1:23.77    1:22.70        
                  38.82     1:22.70 (43.88)                                        
 15 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              1:32.10    1:22.77        
                  38.79     1:22.77 (43.98)                                        
 16 Kantar, Erik D            17 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:22.88        
                  37.69     1:22.88 (45.19)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:24.21    1:23.06        
                  39.37     1:23.06 (43.69)                                        
 18 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               1:20.69    1:23.68        
 19 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR              1:18.12    1:24.06        
                  39.86     1:24.06 (44.20)                                        
 20 Patzelt, Michael T        16 MALT-NJ              1:31.04    1:24.78        
                  39.79     1:24.78 (44.99)                                        
 21 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:27.66    1:30.47        
 22 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              1:30.37    1:30.69        
                  43.12     1:30.69 (47.57)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:30.46    1:31.12        
                  42.48     1:31.12 (48.64)                                        
 24 Adjedj, Daniel            15 TRS-MR               1:23.34    1:31.42        
                  42.88     1:31.42 (48.54)                                        
 25 Tirado, Tristan R         15 TRS-MR               1:29.26    1:31.79        
                  44.20     1:31.79 (47.59)                                        
 26 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.07        
 27 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               1:34.15    1:37.80        
                  46.67     1:37.80 (51.13)                                        
 28 Angeles, Brandon          15 TRS-MR               1:27.51    1:37.99        
                  46.26     1:37.99 (51.73)                                        
 29 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:54.49    1:51.06        
                  51.41     1:51.06 (59.65)                                        
 -- Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              2:12.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Petrov, Michail           15 SPAR-MR              2:14.21         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              2:41.77    2:41.99        
                  37.93     1:19.00 (41.07)     2:00.84 (41.84)     2:41.99 (41.15)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:39.05    2:42.85        
                  37.19     1:18.50 (41.31)     2:01.22 (42.72)     2:42.85 (41.63)
  3 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR              2:32.09    2:45.09        
                  37.89     1:21.06 (43.17)     2:05.98 (44.92)     2:45.09 (39.11)
  4 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:42.56    2:46.35        
                  38.39     1:20.41 (42.02)     2:04.94 (44.53)     2:46.35 (41.41)
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:50.43    2:51.47        
                  38.07     1:21.16 (43.09)     2:06.27 (45.11)     2:51.47 (45.20)
  6 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:35.95    2:52.32        
                  37.28     1:20.55 (43.27)     2:06.36 (45.81)     2:52.32 (45.96)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:39.02    2:52.58        
                  39.58     1:23.41 (43.83)     2:08.95 (45.54)     2:52.58 (43.63)
  8 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:55.90    2:54.89        
                  39.28     1:23.57 (44.29)     2:09.42 (45.85)     2:54.89 (45.47)
  9 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:56.83    2:56.77        
                  39.92     1:25.20 (45.28)     2:11.57 (46.37)     2:56.77 (45.20)
 10 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR              2:48.33    2:58.50        
                  40.57     1:25.45 (44.88)     2:12.10 (46.65)     2:58.50 (46.40)
 11 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:59.61        
                  40.63     1:26.12 (45.49)     2:12.32 (46.20)     2:59.61 (47.29)
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                2:38.00    3:00.55        
                  38.71     1:24.81 (46.10)     2:12.39 (47.58)     3:00.55 (48.16)
 13 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:52.30    3:01.14        
                  40.63     1:26.25 (45.62)     2:13.01 (46.76)     3:01.14 (48.13)
 14 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               3:04.04    3:06.61        
                  39.93     1:26.62 (46.69)     2:16.55 (49.93)     3:06.61 (50.06)
 15 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              3:09.50    3:11.64        
                  44.40     1:32.57 (48.17)     2:22.21 (49.64)     3:11.64 (49.43)
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             3:07.14    3:15.77        
                  44.22     1:33.42 (49.20)     2:25.14 (51.72)     3:15.77 (50.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR                59.10    1:02.45        
                  29.26     1:02.45 (33.19)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                1:01.45    1:02.71        
                  29.11     1:02.71 (33.60)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                1:03.26    1:03.28        
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              1:04.14    1:03.44        
                  30.19     1:03.44 (33.25)                                        
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR              1:07.43    1:03.57        
                  29.30     1:03.57 (34.27)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              1:04.05    1:04.59        
                  30.18     1:04.59 (34.41)                                        
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:04.86        
                  29.97     1:04.86 (34.89)                                        
  8 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:02.21    1:05.09        
                  30.47     1:05.09 (34.62)                                        
  9 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              1:03.46    1:05.30        
                  30.31     1:05.30 (34.99)                                        
 10 Schaum, Ryan C            15 EAST-MR              1:02.94    1:05.58        
                  30.74     1:05.58 (34.84)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:07.25    1:05.78        
                  31.11     1:05.78 (34.67)                                        
 12 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR               1:02.93    1:06.53        
                  29.98     1:06.53 (36.55)                                        
 13 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              1:04.33    1:06.65        
                  30.62     1:06.65 (36.03)                                        
 14 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              1:25.22    1:07.97        
                  31.09     1:07.97 (36.88)                                        
 15 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR              1:04.41    1:08.14        
                  32.30     1:08.14 (35.84)                                        
 16 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                1:07.11    1:08.96        
                  31.89     1:08.96 (37.07)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:09.99        
                  32.44     1:09.99 (37.55)                                        
 18 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             1:23.26    1:10.54        
                  31.93     1:10.54 (38.61)                                        
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:10.93        
                  32.37     1:10.93 (38.56)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:11.18        
                  32.56     1:11.18 (38.62)                                        
 21 Angeles, Brandon          15 TRS-MR               1:08.38    1:12.99        
                  33.24     1:12.99 (39.75)                                        
 22 Boies, Zachary S          15 EAST-MR              1:06.17    1:13.04        
                  33.19     1:13.04 (39.85)                                        
 23 Tirado, Tristan R         15 TRS-MR               1:16.60    1:13.68        
                  34.29     1:13.68 (39.39)                                        
 24 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:16.44    1:13.97        
                  34.75     1:13.97 (39.22)                                        
 25 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:14.49        
                  33.95     1:14.49 (40.54)                                        
 26 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             1:16.34    1:15.89        
                  34.89     1:15.89 (41.00)                                        
 27 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:20.31    1:16.74        
                  34.27     1:16.74 (42.47)                                        
 28 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR               1:19.02    1:19.13        
                  35.95     1:19.13 (43.18)                                        
 29 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               1:11.79    1:19.45        
                  36.87     1:19.45 (42.58)                                        
 30 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:19.90        
                  35.15     1:19.90 (44.75)                                        
 31 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:19.83    1:21.59        
                  37.14     1:21.59 (44.45)                                        
 32 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:28.67    1:23.04        
                  37.25     1:23.04 (45.79)                                        
 33 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:23.36    1:27.15        
                  38.84     1:27.15 (48.31)                                        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:25.67    1:30.20        
                  39.79     1:30.20 (50.41)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                2:14.72    2:18.63        
                  30.55     1:05.91 (35.36)     1:42.49 (36.58)     2:18.63 (36.14)
  2 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              2:20.10    2:23.39        
                  31.27     1:07.23 (35.96)     1:45.16 (37.93)     2:23.39 (38.23)
  3 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              2:31.13    2:24.99        
                  31.46     1:07.44 (35.98)     1:46.05 (38.61)     2:24.99 (38.94)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:24.50    2:31.50        
                  32.79     1:10.10 (37.31)     1:50.69 (40.59)     2:31.50 (40.81)
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:30.87    2:33.37        
                                1:12.79 ( )   2:33.37 (1:20.58)                    
  6 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:41.38    2:37.19        
                  34.97     1:15.15 (40.18)     1:56.11 (40.96)     2:37.19 (41.08)
  7 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:25.82    2:39.39        
                  31.57     1:09.54 (37.97)     1:53.37 (43.83)     2:39.39 (46.02)
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:47.43    2:40.37        
                  35.08     1:15.45 (40.37)     1:57.62 (42.17)     2:40.37 (42.75)
  9 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:53.51    2:41.08        
                  34.07     1:14.22 (40.15)     1:57.23 (43.01)     2:41.08 (43.85)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:25.56    2:42.43        
                  33.26     1:13.94 (40.68)     1:57.69 (43.75)     2:42.43 (44.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                5:03.17    5:01.94        
                  29.45     1:05.81 (36.36)     1:44.51 (38.70)     2:23.46 (38.95)
        3:08.23 (44.77)     3:54.23 (46.00)     4:28.94 (34.71)     5:01.94 (33.00)
  2 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             5:03.26    5:02.05        
                  30.65     1:07.40 (36.75)     1:46.86 (39.46)     2:24.96 (38.10)
        3:11.47 (46.51)     3:56.93 (45.46)     4:31.06 (34.13)     5:02.05 (30.99)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               5:11.54    5:03.68        
                  32.11                             1:50.27 ( )                    
            3:13.57 ( )   5:03.68 (1:50.11)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              5:11.53    5:08.85        
                                1:08.94 ( )                             2:31.08 ( )
                                4:00.58 ( )   5:08.85 (1:08.27)                    
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              5:10.25    5:09.89        
                  30.89     1:08.14 (37.25)     1:47.91 (39.77)     2:27.55 (39.64)
        3:13.53 (45.98)     3:59.92 (46.39)     4:34.98 (35.06)     5:09.89 (34.91)
  6 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              4:52.95    5:16.36        
                  30.87     1:09.37 (38.50)     1:50.16 (40.79)     2:28.29 (38.13)
        3:15.08 (46.79)     4:03.32 (48.24)     4:39.77 (36.45)     5:16.36 (36.59)
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             5:17.66    5:19.03        
                  32.14     1:11.14 (39.00)     1:55.24 (44.10)     2:36.54 (41.30)
        3:22.18 (45.64)     4:06.03 (43.85)     4:44.93 (38.90)     5:19.03 (34.10)
  8 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              5:05.96    5:22.86        
                  31.27     1:08.12 (36.85)     1:49.69 (41.57)     2:30.97 (41.28)
        3:17.39 (46.42)     4:04.62 (47.23)     4:44.06 (39.44)     5:22.86 (38.80)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              5:23.13    5:23.86        
                  32.43     1:09.99 (37.56)     1:54.47 (44.48)     2:36.52 (42.05)
        3:21.99 (45.47)     4:09.14 (47.15)     4:47.40 (38.26)     5:23.86 (36.46)
 10 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               5:43.27    5:25.39        
                  33.54     1:15.65 (42.11)     1:58.33 (42.68)     2:41.75 (43.42)
        3:26.77 (45.02)     4:14.56 (47.79)     4:50.48 (35.92)     5:25.39 (34.91)
 11 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              5:40.63    5:29.47        
                  32.81                             1:53.87 ( )                    
            3:24.89 ( )   5:29.47 (2:04.58)                                        
 12 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              5:30.95    5:46.65        
                  34.97     1:20.19 (45.22)     2:00.56 (40.37)     2:41.35 (40.79)
        3:34.26 (52.91)     4:28.12 (53.86)     5:06.90 (38.78)     5:46.65 (39.75)
 -- Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              5:33.35         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.94     1:17.52 (42.58)     2:05.52 (48.00)     2:53.60 (48.08)
        3:46.87 (53.27)     4:43.61 (56.74)     5:35.72 (52.11)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              2:05.40    2:04.20        
                  28.92       59.92 (31.00)     1:31.87 (31.95)     2:04.20 (32.33)
  2 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              2:04.16    2:06.83        
                  30.22     1:02.37 (32.15)     1:33.89 (31.52)     2:06.83 (32.94)
  3 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             2:04.42    2:07.20        
                  29.32     1:01.40 (32.08)     1:35.17 (33.77)     2:07.20 (32.03)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:08.05    2:09.72        
                  29.59     1:01.97 (32.38)     1:35.93 (33.96)     2:09.72 (33.79)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              2:12.42    2:10.66        
                  30.43     1:03.42 (32.99)     1:38.11 (34.69)     2:10.66 (32.55)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:10.31    2:10.85        
                  30.56     1:03.13 (32.57)     1:36.77 (33.64)     2:10.85 (34.08)
  7 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR              2:14.25    2:11.06        
                  29.49     1:03.15 (33.66)     1:37.71 (34.56)     2:11.06 (33.35)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                2:16.91    2:13.12        
                  30.06     1:04.34 (34.28)     1:39.26 (34.92)     2:13.12 (33.86)
  9 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:13.15    2:13.47        
                  30.75     1:04.70 (33.95)     1:39.78 (35.08)     2:13.47 (33.69)
 10 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:14.56    2:13.72        
                  30.82     1:05.44 (34.62)     1:40.70 (35.26)     2:13.72 (33.02)
 11 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:12.52    2:14.01        
                  30.95     1:04.93 (33.98)     1:39.93 (35.00)     2:14.01 (34.08)
 12 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:10.31    2:14.96        
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)     1:40.61 (35.25)     2:14.96 (34.35)
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:09.73    2:15.15        
                  30.90     1:05.38 (34.48)     1:41.09 (35.71)     2:15.15 (34.06)
 14 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:15.81    2:15.73        
                  30.87     1:05.49 (34.62)     1:41.22 (35.73)     2:15.73 (34.51)
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:18.05    2:16.96        
                  31.04     1:05.94 (34.90)     1:42.07 (36.13)     2:16.96 (34.89)
 16 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:17.62    2:17.23        
                  31.85     1:06.80 (34.95)     1:42.56 (35.76)     2:17.23 (34.67)
 16 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR              2:23.39    2:17.23        
                  29.12     1:03.16 (34.04)     1:40.21 (37.05)     2:17.23 (37.02)
 18 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:17.30        
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)     1:41.89 (37.45)     2:17.30 (35.41)
 19 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:11.11    2:17.39        
                  31.25     1:05.40 (34.15)     1:41.76 (36.36)     2:17.39 (35.63)
 20 Flannery, Aidan J         16 EAST-MR              2:07.19    2:17.45        
                  30.36     1:05.07 (34.71)     1:41.41 (36.34)     2:17.45 (36.04)
 21 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              2:23.36    2:17.62        
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)     1:43.18 (36.64)     2:17.62 (34.44)
 22 Boies, Zachary S          15 EAST-MR              2:04.86    2:17.91        
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)     1:40.94 (36.80)     2:17.91 (36.97)
 23 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:10.96    2:17.99        
                  31.19     1:06.30 (35.11)     1:43.17 (36.87)     2:17.99 (34.82)
 24 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:28.96    2:18.57        
                  31.62     1:07.21 (35.59)     1:43.99 (36.78)     2:18.57 (34.58)
 25 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:28.40    2:18.69        
                  31.09     1:06.85 (35.76)     1:43.76 (36.91)     2:18.69 (34.93)
 26 Bosse, Matthew M          19 NBS-MR               2:08.30    2:19.23        
                  31.55     1:06.78 (35.23)     1:43.25 (36.47)     2:19.23 (35.98)
 27 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:10.68    2:19.35        
                  32.74     1:09.09 (36.35)     1:44.17 (35.08)     2:19.35 (35.18)
 28 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:17.11    2:20.24        
                  33.46     1:07.78 (34.32)     1:44.01 (36.23)     2:20.24 (36.23)
 29 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              2:16.71    2:20.51        
                  31.54     1:07.59 (36.05)     1:44.87 (37.28)     2:20.51 (35.64)
 30 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               2:22.32    2:20.61        
                  32.67     1:08.70 (36.03)     1:45.08 (36.38)     2:20.61 (35.53)
 31 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR              2:25.45    2:20.74        
                  31.49     1:06.80 (35.31)     1:44.43 (37.63)     2:20.74 (36.31)
 32 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR               2:22.55    2:20.93        
                  32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)     1:46.08 (37.17)     2:20.93 (34.85)
 33 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:18.53    2:21.74        
                  33.07     1:08.85 (35.78)     1:46.33 (37.48)     2:21.74 (35.41)
 34 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:21.90        
                                1:07.32 ( )     1:44.64 (37.32)     2:21.90 (37.26)
 35 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:19.25    2:22.01        
                  32.46     1:08.82 (36.36)     1:46.15 (37.33)     2:22.01 (35.86)
 36 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               2:08.41    2:22.29        
                  31.48     1:07.08 (35.60)     1:44.72 (37.64)     2:22.29 (37.57)
 37 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:25.82    2:23.15        
                  31.94     1:08.98 (37.04)     1:47.65 (38.67)     2:23.15 (35.50)
 38 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR              2:21.14    2:23.54        
                  33.51     1:10.37 (36.86)     1:47.42 (37.05)     2:23.54 (36.12)
 39 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                2:22.16    2:23.78        
                  32.89     1:10.04 (37.15)     1:47.31 (37.27)     2:23.78 (36.47)
 40 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              2:22.42    2:23.83        
                  32.22     1:09.08 (36.86)     1:47.12 (38.04)     2:23.83 (36.71)
 41 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              2:26.30    2:24.97        
                  33.22     1:10.25 (37.03)     1:48.36 (38.11)     2:24.97 (36.61)
 42 Angeles, Brandon          15 TRS-MR               2:17.57    2:25.14        
                  32.57     1:08.77 (36.20)     1:46.13 (37.36)     2:25.14 (39.01)
 43 Tirado, Tristan R         15 TRS-MR               2:29.38    2:25.46        
                  33.16     1:09.59 (36.43)     1:47.13 (37.54)     2:25.46 (38.33)
 44 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:49.17    2:25.58        
                  32.61     1:10.86 (38.25)     1:48.80 (37.94)     2:25.58 (36.78)
 45 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:38.18    2:25.80        
                  34.49     1:12.06 (37.57)     1:49.26 (37.20)     2:25.80 (36.54)
 46 Schaum, Connor J          13 EAST-MR              2:39.92    2:27.02        
                  33.05     1:10.69 (37.64)     1:49.63 (38.94)     2:27.02 (37.39)
 47 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR               2:21.52    2:30.28        
                  32.55     1:11.01 (38.46)     1:51.09 (40.08)     2:30.28 (39.19)
 48 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:34.80        
                  34.91     1:14.14 (39.23)     1:55.92 (41.78)     2:34.80 (38.88)
 49 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                2:34.66    2:34.84        
                  34.88     1:14.57 (39.69)     1:55.30 (40.73)     2:34.84 (39.54)
 50 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              2:43.21    2:34.85        
                  35.06     1:14.00 (38.94)     1:54.55 (40.55)     2:34.85 (40.30)
 51 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:35.22        
                  34.30     1:13.88 (39.58)     1:56.08 (42.20)     2:35.22 (39.14)
 52 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:35.28        
                  36.43     1:16.70 (40.27)     1:56.21 (39.51)     2:35.28 (39.07)
 53 Tiso, Alexander           13 TRS-MR               2:29.07    2:35.70        
                  34.91     1:14.94 (40.03)     1:56.30 (41.36)     2:35.70 (39.40)
 54 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               2:28.95    2:35.93        
                  35.15     1:14.12 (38.97)     1:56.26 (42.14)     2:35.93 (39.67)
 55 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               2:35.68    2:36.45        
                  35.36     1:14.99 (39.63)     1:55.86 (40.87)     2:36.45 (40.59)
 56 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               3:00.66    2:38.17        
                  36.24     1:17.07 (40.83)     1:58.87 (41.80)     2:38.17 (39.30)
 57 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               2:46.88    2:44.15        
                  36.01     1:17.38 (41.37)     2:01.69 (44.31)     2:44.15 (42.46)
 58 Lagano, Dominic           13 TRS-MR               2:46.97    2:45.26        
                  35.63     1:17.53 (41.90)     2:03.76 (46.23)     2:45.26 (41.50)
 59 Baez, Frank               13 TRS-MR               2:47.45    2:49.21        
                  38.78     1:21.47 (42.69)     2:06.67 (45.20)     2:49.21 (42.54)
 60 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR               2:49.55    2:51.41        
                  36.25     1:18.85 (42.60)   2:51.41 (1:32.56)                    
 61 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              2:48.60    2:51.71        
                  38.62     1:23.17 (44.55)     2:09.26 (46.09)     2:51.71 (42.45)
 -- Schaum, Ryan C            15 EAST-MR              2:05.83         DQ        
      False start
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)     1:35.03 (33.11)                    
 -- Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                2:15.00         NS        
 -- Crawford, Sy'lent S       13 DESC-NJ              2:51.78         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:20.14    2:23.52        
                  30.29     1:08.38 (38.09)     1:50.16 (41.78)     2:23.52 (33.36)
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                2:27.77    2:23.62        
                  30.35     1:07.31 (36.96)     1:51.07 (43.76)     2:23.62 (32.55)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              2:27.80    2:24.52        
                  30.02     1:05.98 (35.96)     1:50.27 (44.29)     2:24.52 (34.25)
  4 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:26.71    2:27.02        
                  30.32     1:09.02 (38.70)     1:54.13 (45.11)     2:27.02 (32.89)
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              2:25.78    2:27.14        
                  31.33     1:08.89 (37.56)     1:54.00 (45.11)     2:27.14 (33.14)
  6 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              2:50.01    2:30.59        
                  32.21     1:09.90 (37.69)     1:56.28 (46.38)     2:30.59 (34.31)
  7 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:24.95    2:31.33        
                  30.92     1:09.80 (38.88)     1:55.91 (46.11)     2:31.33 (35.42)
  8 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:28.03    2:31.66        
                  32.90     1:12.40 (39.50)     1:57.12 (44.72)     2:31.66 (34.54)
  9 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:26.64    2:31.78        
                                1:10.26 ( )   2:31.78 (1:21.52)                    
 10 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:32.77    2:31.94        
                  32.34     1:13.71 (41.37)     1:56.05 (42.34)     2:31.94 (35.89)
 11 Bosse, Matthew M          19 NBS-MR               2:27.18    2:32.06        
                  31.84     1:12.01 (40.17)     1:58.24 (46.23)     2:32.06 (33.82)
 12 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:32.31        
                  32.66     1:12.89 (40.23)     1:59.54 (46.65)     2:32.31 (32.77)
 13 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR              2:31.40    2:33.08        
                                1:10.99 ( )   2:33.08 (1:22.09)                    
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:31.43    2:33.09        
                  31.81     1:12.03 (40.22)     1:57.05 (45.02)     2:33.09 (36.04)
 15 Patzelt, Michael T        16 MALT-NJ              2:31.65    2:33.52        
                  34.03     1:13.63 (39.60)     2:01.45 (47.82)     2:33.52 (32.07)
 16 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR              2:40.38    2:33.85        
                  33.84     1:12.56 (38.72)     1:59.36 (46.80)     2:33.85 (34.49)
 17 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:26.51    2:33.97        
                  33.67     1:13.84 (40.17)     1:57.01 (43.17)     2:33.97 (36.96)
 18 Crane, Kevin J            13 EAST-MR              3:10.58    2:34.55        
                  33.54     1:11.38 (37.84)     1:59.29 (47.91)     2:34.55 (35.26)
 19 Dodes, Evan F             18 EAST-MR              2:37.11    2:35.53        
                  35.14     1:13.83 (38.69)     2:01.40 (47.57)     2:35.53 (34.13)
 20 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               2:36.67    2:35.64        
                  31.90     1:11.74 (39.84)     1:57.85 (46.11)     2:35.64 (37.79)
 21 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:47.74    2:36.12        
                  34.35     1:15.73 (41.38)     2:01.82 (46.09)     2:36.12 (34.30)
 22 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:40.31    2:36.41        
                  35.28     1:14.67 (39.39)     2:00.29 (45.62)     2:36.41 (36.12)
 23 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              2:43.86    2:36.47        
                                1:13.44 ( )   2:36.47 (1:23.03)                    
 24 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:39.69    2:37.02        
                  35.48     1:16.09 (40.61)     2:02.23 (46.14)     2:37.02 (34.79)
 25 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:44.79    2:37.36        
                  34.26     1:14.57 (40.31)     2:02.90 (48.33)     2:37.36 (34.46)
 26 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR               2:31.22    2:37.39        
                  33.47     1:15.10 (41.63)     2:02.96 (47.86)     2:37.39 (34.43)
 27 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              2:46.51    2:38.21        
                  34.45     1:13.87 (39.42)     2:01.88 (48.01)     2:38.21 (36.33)
 28 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:42.24    2:38.34        
                  34.45     1:16.08 (41.63)     1:59.63 (43.55)     2:38.34 (38.71)
 29 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR               2:24.64    2:38.35        
                                1:10.42 ( )   2:38.35 (1:27.93)                    
 30 Kantar, Erik D            17 COND-MR              2:24.93    2:38.40        
                  31.85     1:13.37 (41.52)     1:59.94 (46.57)     2:38.40 (38.46)
 31 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:44.08    2:38.44        
                  34.01     1:14.64 (40.63)     2:03.53 (48.89)     2:38.44 (34.91)
 32 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:37.10    2:39.52        
                                1:18.45 ( )   2:39.52 (1:21.07)                    
 33 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:40.19    2:41.05        
                  35.40     1:15.59 (40.19)     2:03.07 (47.48)     2:41.05 (37.98)
 34 Adjedj, Daniel            15 TRS-MR               2:33.84    2:41.50        
                  31.87     1:13.38 (41.51)     2:03.60 (50.22)     2:41.50 (37.90)
 35 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:50.07    2:42.26        
                  34.59     1:17.38 (42.79)     2:06.06 (48.68)     2:42.26 (36.20)
 36 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              2:52.06    2:42.56        
                  35.93     1:18.37 (42.44)     2:07.68 (49.31)     2:42.56 (34.88)
 37 Tirado, Tristan R         15 TRS-MR               2:40.58    2:42.70        
                  35.27     1:16.92 (41.65)     2:06.60 (49.68)     2:42.70 (36.10)
 38 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               2:45.48    2:43.33        
                  35.74     1:19.19 (43.45)     2:08.57 (49.38)     2:43.33 (34.76)
 39 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:43.35        
                  32.53     1:14.44 (41.91)     2:03.21 (48.77)     2:43.35 (40.14)
 40 Angeles, Brandon          15 TRS-MR               2:35.06    2:43.98        
                  33.11     1:11.31 (38.20)     2:05.20 (53.89)     2:43.98 (38.78)
 41 Schaum, Connor J          13 EAST-MR              3:13.50    2:44.60        
                                1:17.16 ( )   2:44.60 (1:27.44)                    
 42 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:43.93    2:47.69        
                  36.66     1:19.15 (42.49)     2:09.67 (50.52)     2:47.69 (38.02)
 43 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                2:57.32    2:48.67        
                  37.72     1:21.55 (43.83)     2:15.38 (53.83)     2:48.67 (33.29)
 44 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               2:54.43    2:48.73        
                  37.57     1:22.29 (44.72)     2:12.19 (49.90)     2:48.73 (36.54)
 45 Xu, Daniel                13 RA-MR                3:03.07    2:50.08        
                  37.52     1:20.55 (43.03)     2:11.09 (50.54)     2:50.08 (38.99)
 46 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               2:36.49    2:51.06        
                  35.84     1:19.20 (43.36)     2:12.20 (53.00)     2:51.06 (38.86)
 47 Veras, RJ r               13 TRS-MR               2:46.41    2:51.74        
                  39.86     1:23.79 (43.93)     2:11.11 (47.32)     2:51.74 (40.63)
 48 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:52.47        
                                1:24.99 ( )   2:52.47 (1:27.48)                    
 49 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:53.04        
                  36.36     1:22.17 (45.81)     2:14.16 (51.99)     2:53.04 (38.88)
 50 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               3:03.07    2:55.99        
                  38.98     1:25.43 (46.45)     2:16.89 (51.46)     2:55.99 (39.10)
 51 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR              3:44.46    2:57.11        
                  34.20     1:23.47 (49.27)     2:18.63 (55.16)     2:57.11 (38.48)
 52 Cunas, Anthony A          14 DESC-NJ              3:06.61    2:57.45        
                  35.93     1:22.36 (46.43)     2:16.63 (54.27)     2:57.45 (40.82)
 53 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               3:17.91    3:01.73        
                  36.70     1:25.48 (48.78)     2:21.76 (56.28)     3:01.73 (39.97)
 54 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              2:55.70    3:04.84        
                  36.51     1:23.82 (47.31)     2:21.72 (57.90)     3:04.84 (43.12)
 55 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              3:07.00    3:09.06        
                  43.75     1:34.41 (50.66)     2:28.91 (54.50)     3:09.06 (40.15)
 56 Baez, Frank               13 TRS-MR               3:10.97    3:09.14        
                  38.64     1:30.59 (51.95)     2:28.85 (58.26)     3:09.14 (40.29)
 57 Fominykh, Edward          14 MALT-NJ              3:13.08    3:12.71        
                  38.51     1:28.39 (49.88)     2:24.99 (56.60)     3:12.71 (47.72)
 58 Lagano, Dominic           13 TRS-MR               3:02.19    3:12.73        
                                1:33.24 ( )   3:12.73 (1:39.49)                    
 59 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              3:35.45    3:17.28        
                  39.16     1:31.04 (51.88)     2:28.37 (57.33)     3:17.28 (48.91)
 60 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              3:19.17    3:17.80        
                  44.42     1:34.33 (49.91)     2:33.50 (59.17)     3:17.80 (44.30)
 61 Calero, Markus A          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.33        
                  41.18     1:34.42 (53.24)   2:35.91 (1:01.49)     3:20.33 (44.42)
 62 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              3:31.84    3:31.21        
                  45.44     1:38.50 (53.06)   2:47.06 (1:08.56)     3:31.21 (44.15)
 -- Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.93     1:28.59 (49.66)     2:25.37 (56.78)                    
 -- Olivo, Andrew             14 MALT-NJ              3:50.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Petrov, Michail           15 SPAR-MR              4:00.23         NS