Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/13/2016 05:17 PM
             2016 MR Condors July Jubilee - 7/8/2016 to 7/10/2016              
          2014 MR Condors July Jubilee, Sanction #: 160703 & 160750-T          
                          Hosted by Condors Swimming                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      32.07 JO     
  2 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ                36.23      34.47 JO     
  3 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                35.37      35.20 JO     
  4 Song, Eleanor K           10 COND-MR                36.85      35.39 JO     
  5 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.44      35.62 JO     
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                36.58      35.74 JO     
  7 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 RAC-MR                 35.73      35.83 JO     
  8 Maltsev, Erica             9 RAC-MR                 35.55      35.94 JO     
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.43      35.98 JO     
 10 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      36.35 JO     
 11 Robinson, Haley           10 RAC-MR                 42.16      37.48 JO     
 12 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ                37.95      37.62        
 13 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                36.66      37.94        
 14 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                39.25      38.08        
 15 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.18      38.80        
 16 Carano, Mylie              9 CFJV-MR                40.64      38.94        
 17 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR                 39.14      39.02        
 18 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.44      39.12        
 19 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      39.31        
 20 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR                 38.28      39.71        
 21 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR                40.43      40.11        
 21 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.76      40.11        
 23 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.48      40.19        
 24 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 41.03      40.23        
 25 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ                42.17      40.40        
 26 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      40.83        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                43.84      41.13        
 28 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.32      41.45        
 29 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                39.90      41.80        
 30 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      42.04        
 31 Sohng, Ella               10 CFB-MR                 41.46      42.05        
 32 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ                45.87      42.36        
 33 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                40.68      42.43        
 34 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.27      42.49        
 35 Scanga, Adriana C          9 UN-MR                     NT      42.93        
 36 Wong, Taylor               9 MALT-NJ                40.23      43.27        
 37 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      43.53        
 38 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ                44.20      43.62        
 39 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.43      44.54        
 40 Tran, Thi                  8 MALT-NJ                46.01      44.83        
 41 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                47.00      45.03        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                46.18      45.80        
 43 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                50.00      45.82        
 44 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                44.52      45.98        
 45 Aschoff, Samantha         10 MALT-NJ                48.13      46.57        
 46 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                48.47      47.47        
 47 Iza, Zamira               10 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.14        
 48 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                50.25      48.23        
 49 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                50.65     x48.34        
 50 Feng, Charlotte            8 MALT-NJ                47.16      48.39        
 51 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.78      48.85        
 52 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR                56.29      48.99        
 53 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.14      49.09        
 54 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                47.03     x49.15        
 55 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                49.99      49.78        
 56 Creighton, Samantha E     10 FREE-MR                59.99      49.91        
 57 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                47.20      50.62        
 58 Tran, Kim                  7 MALT-NJ              1:10.89     x51.01        
 59 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                55.74     x52.27        
 60 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.34     x52.39        
 61 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                50.60     x52.89        
 62 Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ              1:04.30     x53.63        
 63 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ                57.64      53.69        
 64 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22     x53.75        
 65 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.72     x54.25        
 66 Secchi, Brooke D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.99     x56.34        
 67 Lee, Olivia                8 COND-MR                57.45     x56.77        
 68 Vasquez, Valentina S       7 COND-MR                   NT   x1:00.47        
 69 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                   NT   x1:01.18        
 70 Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR                   NT   x1:28.74        
 -- Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                49.91         NS        
 -- Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                49.63         NS        
 -- Torrente, Kayla            8 MALT-NJ                42.89         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.67         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ              1:19.98    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.47 (40.17)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.40    1:17.31 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.31 (39.96)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:32.41    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.54     1:18.25 (40.71)                                        
  4 Maltsev, Erica             9 RAC-MR               1:19.40    1:18.33 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.33 (40.37)                                        
  5 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              1:19.48    1:19.34 JO     
                  38.02     1:19.34 (41.32)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:19.48 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.48 (41.73)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.42    1:19.97 JO     
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.92    1:20.18 JO     
                  36.88     1:20.18 (43.30)                                        
  9 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 RAC-MR               1:22.44    1:20.26 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.26 (42.46)                                        
 10 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:21.43 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.43 (42.84)                                        
 11 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ              1:27.21    1:22.68        
                  39.12     1:22.68 (43.56)                                        
 12 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:23.82        
                  40.27     1:23.82 (43.55)                                        
 13 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:20.13    1:24.46        
 14 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:25.63        
 15 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.15    1:26.39        
                  39.85     1:26.39 (46.54)                                        
 16 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:26.84        
 17 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.17    1:27.81        
                  41.42     1:27.81 (46.39)                                        
 18 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               1:29.85    1:27.87        
                  42.07     1:27.87 (45.80)                                        
 19 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.07    1:28.10        
                  41.69     1:28.10 (46.41)                                        
 20 Robinson, Haley           10 RAC-MR               1:24.16    1:28.55        
                  40.83     1:28.55 (47.72)                                        
 21 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:29.88    1:29.31        
                  42.01     1:29.31 (47.30)                                        
 22 Daly, Maura E             10 COND-MR              1:29.11    1:30.11        
                  42.40     1:30.11 (47.71)                                        
 23 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:24.88    1:30.38        
                  42.97     1:30.38 (47.41)                                        
 24 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.34    1:30.70        
 25 Carano, Mylie              9 CFJV-MR              1:36.52    1:30.73        
                  44.22     1:30.73 (46.51)                                        
 26 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ              1:34.36    1:30.88        
                  42.07     1:30.88 (48.81)                                        
 27 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.42    1:31.36        
                  41.34     1:31.36 (50.02)                                        
 28 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ              1:35.89    1:31.43        
                  43.95     1:31.43 (47.48)                                        
 29 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.72    1:31.74        
                  42.03     1:31.74 (49.71)                                        
 30 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.88    1:32.31        
                  42.88     1:32.31 (49.43)                                        
 31 Wong, Taylor               9 MALT-NJ              1:35.35    1:32.42        
 32 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.33    1:33.10        
                  43.85     1:33.10 (49.25)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:34.23        
 34 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.87    1:34.67        
                  44.55     1:34.67 (50.12)                                        
 35 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              1:34.37    1:34.83        
                  43.98     1:34.83 (50.85)                                        
 36 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:35.66    1:34.88        
                  43.59     1:34.88 (51.29)                                        
 37 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:35.33    1:35.74        
 38 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94    1:35.96        
                  45.70     1:35.96 (50.26)                                        
 39 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:36.24        
                  44.55     1:36.24 (51.69)                                        
 40 Sohng, Ella               10 CFB-MR               1:55.32    1:36.26        
                  44.55     1:36.26 (51.71)                                        
 41 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:37.95        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              1:40.27    1:38.62        
                  46.09     1:38.62 (52.53)                                        
 43 Tran, Thi                  8 MALT-NJ              1:57.61    1:38.64        
                  45.53     1:38.64 (53.11)                                        
 44 Feng, Charlotte            8 MALT-NJ              1:51.63    1:41.84        
                  48.46     1:41.84 (53.38)                                        
 45 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.00        
 46 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              1:55.23    1:42.65        
 47 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR              1:43.25    1:43.43        
                  47.50     1:43.43 (55.93)                                        
 48 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              1:40.28    1:43.67        
                  49.53     1:43.67 (54.14)                                        
 49 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:51.65    1:45.04        
                  47.96     1:45.04 (57.08)                                        
 50 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:38.77    1:45.19        
 51 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR             1:58.99    1:46.68        
                  47.24     1:46.68 (59.44)                                        
 52 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.00    1:46.96        
                  49.62     1:46.96 (57.34)                                        
 53 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR              2:03.64    1:47.37        
                  46.73   1:47.37 (1:00.64)                                        
 54 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:51.70   x1:47.68        
                  51.15     1:47.68 (56.53)                                        
 55 Caruvana, Addison         10 RAC-MR               1:46.07    1:48.90        
 56 Creighton, Samantha E     10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:49.42        
                  53.83     1:49.42 (55.59)                                        
 57 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR              1:44.72   x1:50.18        
 58 Tran, Kim                  7 MALT-NJ              2:15.89    1:50.81        
                  51.56     1:50.81 (59.25)                                        
 59 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR              1:48.82   x1:51.84        
                  52.49     1:51.84 (59.35)                                        
 60 Slocum, Annie T            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.75    1:52.61        
                  53.43     1:52.61 (59.18)                                        
 61 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              1:45.44    1:52.75        
 62 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR              1:52.85    1:52.84        
                  51.51   1:52.84 (1:01.33)                                        
 63 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.14   x1:54.70        
 64 Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ              2:10.89    1:55.27        
 65 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              2:04.35    1:56.24        
                  54.96   1:56.24 (1:01.28)                                        
 66 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.02   x1:56.27        
 67 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.16   x1:58.64        
                  58.20   1:58.64 (1:00.44)                                        
 68 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              2:05.12   x1:59.04        
 69 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:57.38   x2:00.54        
                  53.30   2:00.54 (1:07.24)                                        
 70 Secchi, Brooke D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.40   x2:03.41        
                  57.57   2:03.41 (1:05.84)                                        
 71 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14   x2:03.86        
 72 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              1:59.11   x2:09.87        
                  57.57   2:09.87 (1:12.30)                                        
 73 Thiel, Grace F             9 MALT-NJ              2:17.32   x2:19.52        
 74 Liu, Alina J               8 RAC-MR               2:16.16    2:26.27        
 -- Tseng, Zoe                 9 MALT-NJ              1:27.43         DQ        
      False start
                  39.96                                                            
 -- Liu, Emily H               9 RAC-MR               2:16.16        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Torrente, Kayla            8 MALT-NJ              2:00.89         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.71    2:38.15 JO     
                                1:17.88 ( )   2:38.15 (1:20.27)                    
  2 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              2:47.11    2:43.98 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.65 (41.83)     2:02.76 (43.11)     2:43.98 (41.22)
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:45.09 JO     
                  37.63   2:45.09 (2:07.46)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              2:53.40    2:47.65 JO     
                                1:20.62 ( )   2:47.65 (1:27.03)                    
  5 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.83    2:51.63 JO     
                  39.14   2:51.63 (2:12.49)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:52.83 JO     
                  37.62     1:22.59 (44.97)     2:10.01 (47.42)     2:52.83 (42.82)
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.38    2:53.56 JO     
                  37.07     1:21.59 (44.52)     2:07.94 (46.35)     2:53.56 (45.62)
  8 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             3:05.69    2:59.01 JO     
                                1:25.79 ( )   2:59.01 (1:33.22)                    
  9 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               2:56.12    2:59.02 JO     
                  39.20     1:26.55 (47.35)     2:13.88 (47.33)     2:59.02 (45.14)
 10 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:03.25    3:00.46        
                  40.49     1:27.80 (47.31)     2:15.21 (47.41)     3:00.46 (45.25)
 11 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ              4:00.89    3:03.54        
                                1:27.22 ( )   3:03.54 (1:36.32)                    
 12 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.66    3:04.23        
                  40.95     1:30.06 (49.11)     2:17.76 (47.70)     3:04.23 (46.47)
 13 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:07.76        
                  43.11   3:07.76 (2:24.65)                                        
 14 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                   NT    3:08.92        
                  40.27     1:29.63 (49.36)     2:20.12 (50.49)     3:08.92 (48.80)
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              3:15.29    3:09.72        
                                1:31.63 ( )   3:09.72 (1:38.09)                    
 16 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.15    3:09.92        
                  40.81     1:30.64 (49.83)     2:20.97 (50.33)     3:09.92 (48.95)
 17 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.83    3:10.37        
                  42.85     1:32.22 (49.37)     2:22.89 (50.67)     3:10.37 (47.48)
 18 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              3:15.84    3:12.42        
                  41.24     1:32.57 (51.33)     2:24.24 (51.67)     3:12.42 (48.18)
 19 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              3:09.54    3:14.69        
                                1:34.14 ( )   3:14.69 (1:40.55)                    
 20 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:17.67        
                  42.96     1:33.58 (50.62)     2:26.53 (52.95)     3:17.67 (51.14)
 21 Wong, Taylor               9 MALT-NJ              4:00.89    3:17.94        
                  43.64     1:35.16 (51.52)     2:26.90 (51.74)     3:17.94 (51.04)
 22 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.05    3:33.07        
                  45.20     1:41.84 (56.64)     2:38.50 (56.66)     3:33.07 (54.57)
 23 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:34.50        
                  45.24     1:42.60 (57.36)     2:40.47 (57.87)     3:34.50 (54.03)
 24 Feng, Charlotte            8 MALT-NJ              4:10.89    3:35.76        
                  47.07     1:42.94 (55.87)     2:40.37 (57.43)     3:35.76 (55.39)
 25 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.72    3:37.83        
 -- Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              3:33.51         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tseng, Zoe                 9 MALT-NJ              6:00.89    6:31.24        
                  41.97     1:32.78 (50.81)     2:23.51 (50.73)     3:14.91 (51.40)
        4:05.37 (50.46)     4:56.22 (50.85)     5:45.54 (49.32)     6:31.24 (45.70)
  2 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              6:28.91    6:34.98        
                  41.61     1:31.40 (49.79)     2:23.63 (52.23)     3:14.34 (50.71)
        4:07.38 (53.04)     4:59.05 (51.67)     5:48.39 (49.34)     6:34.98 (46.59)
  3 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    7:00.97        
                  44.76     1:36.86 (52.10)     2:31.15 (54.29)     3:25.63 (54.48)
        4:20.48 (54.85)     5:15.72 (55.24)     6:09.95 (54.23)     7:00.97 (51.02)
  4 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              6:50.37    7:01.31        
                  44.80     1:37.39 (52.59)     2:31.33 (53.94)     3:25.70 (54.37)
        4:21.50 (55.80)     5:16.31 (54.81)     6:11.14 (54.83)     7:01.31 (50.17)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             9 RAC-MR                 40.55      38.64 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.16      40.01 JO     
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                40.63      40.46 JO     
  4 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ                42.23      40.81 JO     
  5 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR                 43.89      41.35 JO     
  6 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR                43.11      42.06 JO     
  7 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR                40.76      42.16 JO     
  8 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.22      42.26 JO     
  9 Robinson, Haley           10 RAC-MR                 59.41      42.30 JO     
 10 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.98      42.66 JO     
 11 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                48.10      43.22 JO     
 12 Song, Eleanor K           10 COND-MR                43.25      43.27 JO     
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                44.18      43.66 JO     
 14 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               42.68      44.07        
 15 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR                 45.70      44.26        
 16 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.65      44.34        
 17 Sohng, Ella               10 CFB-MR                 46.24      45.24        
 18 Daly, Maura E             10 COND-MR                44.60      45.49        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                48.30      45.50        
 20 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.40      45.79        
 21 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.33      46.03        
 22 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 RAC-MR                 47.46      46.26        
 23 Carano, Mylie              9 CFJV-MR                49.28      46.55        
 24 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.17      46.69        
 25 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               46.74      46.91        
 26 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.09      46.93        
 27 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      46.94        
                  53.01           46.94 ( )                                        
 28 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 47.44      47.56        
 29 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.67      47.59        
 30 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               48.41      47.69        
 31 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                48.75      48.16        
 32 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ                55.10      48.18        
 33 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ                51.66      48.75        
 34 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                53.15      49.00        
 35 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                50.86      49.41        
 36 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      50.13        
 37 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.03      50.21        
 38 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ                49.93      50.82        
 39 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      51.09        
 40 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                52.26      51.28        
 41 Wong, Taylor               9 MALT-NJ                55.15      51.82        
 42 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                52.80      51.87        
 43 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               50.69      52.08        
 44 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                54.86     x52.10        
 45 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ                54.06      52.41        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                47.31     x52.68        
 47 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                48.53     x52.76        
 48 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                53.33      52.94        
 49 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.85      52.96        
 50 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.82      53.22        
 51 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                51.93      53.39        
 51 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                51.14      53.39        
 53 Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ              1:13.59      53.43        
 54 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               52.13      53.75        
 55 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                53.14     x54.20        
 56 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                54.35     x54.22        
                  55.25           54.22 ( )                                        
 57 Tran, Kim                  7 MALT-NJ              1:10.89      54.25        
 58 Feng, Charlotte            8 MALT-NJ                53.68      54.26        
                  53.53        54.26 (0.73)                                        
 59 Caruvana, Addison         10 RAC-MR                 54.27      54.27        
 60 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ                58.04      54.53        
 61 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR                54.64     x54.79        
 62 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                58.88     x55.47        
 63 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.93        
 64 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                58.32     x56.20        
 65 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.95     x56.29        
 66 Slocum, Annie T            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00     x56.48        
 67 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR              1:02.42      56.78        
 67 Creighton, Samantha E     10 FREE-MR              1:07.99      56.78        
                1:01.52           56.78 ( )                                        
 69 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                53.25      57.03        
                  53.50        57.03 (3.53)                                        
 70 Liu, Emily H               9 RAC-MR               1:04.16      57.48        
 71 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.73      57.57        
 72 Lee, Olivia                8 COND-MR              1:01.14     x59.71        
 73 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:00.72        
 74 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.86    1:01.33        
 75 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55   x1:01.64        
                1:01.04      1:01.64 (0.60)                                        
 76 Liu, Alina J               8 RAC-MR               1:02.16    1:01.84        
 77 Vasquez, Valentina S       7 COND-MR                   NT   x1:01.85        
 78 Secchi, Brooke D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57   x1:06.76        
                1:06.29      1:06.76 (0.47)                                        
 79 Thiel, Grace F             9 MALT-NJ              1:12.75   x1:11.96        
 -- Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR              1:23.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:10.80                                                            
 -- Tran, Thi                  8 MALT-NJ              1:07.13         NS        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Torrente, Kayla            8 MALT-NJ                46.89         NS        
 -- Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.79         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:28.35    1:27.52 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.95    1:27.60 JO     
                  43.33     1:27.60 (44.27)                                        
  3 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:28.72    1:30.58 JO     
                  44.92     1:30.58 (45.66)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:44.67    1:30.62 JO     
                  44.19     1:30.62 (46.43)                                        
  5 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:31.78    1:31.32 JO     
                  43.40     1:31.32 (47.92)                                        
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.57    1:32.31 JO     
                  45.62     1:32.31 (46.69)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.32    1:34.26        
                  46.27     1:34.26 (47.99)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.65    1:34.60        
                  45.61     1:34.60 (48.99)                                        
  9 Tseng, Zoe                 9 MALT-NJ              1:37.45    1:35.70        
                  46.88     1:35.70 (48.82)                                        
 10 Robinson, Haley           10 RAC-MR               1:49.16    1:37.35        
                  48.13     1:37.35 (49.22)                                        
 11 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.05    1:38.10        
                  48.64     1:38.10 (49.46)                                        
 12 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.02    1:38.68        
                  48.86     1:38.68 (49.82)                                        
 13 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:43.05    1:39.11        
 14 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.42    1:39.22        
 15 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:39.34        
                  48.79     1:39.34 (50.55)                                        
 16 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.81    1:40.28        
                  50.43     1:40.28 (49.85)                                        
 17 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR              1:40.80    1:40.70        
                  48.73     1:40.70 (51.97)                                        
 18 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               1:42.76    1:40.99        
                  49.87     1:40.99 (51.12)                                        
 19 Sohng, Ella               10 CFB-MR               1:47.45    1:41.02        
 20 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.93    1:42.49        
                  48.58     1:42.49 (53.91)                                        
 21 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ              1:53.73    1:44.31        
                  51.47     1:44.31 (52.84)                                        
 22 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR               1:46.94    1:44.43        
                  52.20     1:44.43 (52.23)                                        
 23 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:45.22    1:44.63        
                  49.61     1:44.63 (55.02)                                        
 24 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:45.70        
 25 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.71    1:47.54        
 26 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              2:15.59    1:47.94        
                  51.85     1:47.94 (56.09)                                        
 27 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.28    1:49.13        
                  52.58     1:49.13 (56.55)                                        
 28 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              1:49.38    1:49.97        
                  53.05     1:49.97 (56.92)                                        
 29 Wong, Taylor               9 MALT-NJ              1:47.58    1:50.21        
                  54.21     1:50.21 (56.00)                                        
 30 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:51.46        
                  54.25     1:51.46 (57.21)                                        
 31 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.34    1:52.00        
 32 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:49.11    1:52.21        
                  54.19     1:52.21 (58.02)                                        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              1:50.96    1:52.39        
                  54.38     1:52.39 (58.01)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ              1:46.25    1:52.96        
                  53.42     1:52.96 (59.54)                                        
 35 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:57.39    1:53.47        
 36 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.24    1:53.73        
 37 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ              1:55.55    1:55.06        
                  56.46     1:55.06 (58.60)                                        
 38 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                   NT   x1:55.57        
                  53.98   1:55.57 (1:01.59)                                        
 38 Caruvana, Addison         10 RAC-MR               2:01.32    1:55.57        
                  55.86     1:55.57 (59.71)                                        
 40 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              2:20.32    1:57.14        
                  59.78     1:57.14 (57.36)                                        
 41 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR              1:57.10   x1:57.17        
                  56.96   1:57.17 (1:00.21)                                        
 42 Feng, Charlotte            8 MALT-NJ              1:55.27    1:57.60        
                  56.00   1:57.60 (1:01.60)                                        
 43 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.00    1:57.64        
 44 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              2:00.77   x1:58.82        
                  54.30   1:58.82 (1:04.52)                                        
 45 Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ              2:35.89    1:59.06        
                  58.39   1:59.06 (1:00.67)                                        
 46 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR              1:56.15    2:00.46        
 47 Creighton, Samantha E     10 FREE-MR              2:09.99    2:03.27        
 48 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR              2:04.83    2:06.04        
                1:01.18   2:06.04 (1:04.86)                                        
 49 Iza, Zamira               10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:06.06        
                  58.74   2:06.06 (1:07.32)                                        
 50 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:07.05        
                1:02.21   2:07.05 (1:04.84)                                        
 51 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.18    2:07.18        
                1:04.15   2:07.18 (1:03.03)                                        
 52 Tran, Kim                  7 MALT-NJ              2:50.89    2:07.89        
                1:03.10   2:07.89 (1:04.79)                                        
 53 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:13.44        
 54 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.13   x2:17.92        
                1:06.39   2:17.92 (1:11.53)                                        
 55 Secchi, Brooke D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.67   x2:40.55        
                1:19.84   2:40.55 (1:20.71)                                        
 56 Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR                   NT   x2:49.61        
                1:24.50   2:49.61 (1:25.11)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:40.27         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.19                                                            
 -- Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Tran, Thi                  8 MALT-NJ              2:30.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.69                                                            
 -- Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:36.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.37                                                            
 -- Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ              2:03.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  53.45                                                            
 -- Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              2:16.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.49                                                            
 -- Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:59.84         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:38.45    3:16.08        
                  46.05     1:37.28 (51.23)     2:30.41 (53.13)     3:16.08 (45.67)
  2 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.11        
                  46.77     1:37.01 (50.24)     2:26.96 (49.95)     3:16.11 (49.15)
  3 Sohng, Ella               10 CFB-MR               3:39.84    3:42.58        
                  48.53     1:45.68 (57.15)     2:45.16 (59.48)     3:42.58 (57.42)
  4 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                   NT    3:48.74        
                                1:55.55 ( )   3:48.74 (1:53.19)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      42.77 JO     
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.92      44.88 JO     
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      45.18 JO     
  4 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                46.90      45.33 JO     
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                47.51      46.39 JO     
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                47.79      47.54 JO     
  6 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ                47.96      47.54 JO     
  8 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                56.41      48.48 JO     
  9 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.28      49.81 JO     
 10 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.97      50.00 JO     
 11 Song, Eleanor K           10 COND-MR                52.45      50.47 JO     
 12 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.19      51.09        
 13 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 RAC-MR                 50.59      52.32        
 14 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ                57.27      52.57        
 15 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                51.72      52.59        
 16 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.18      52.65        
 17 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR                54.81      52.71        
 18 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      52.87        
 19 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.72      52.91        
 20 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      52.95        
 21 Carano, Mylie              9 CFJV-MR                52.77      53.47        
 22 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      53.60        
 23 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ                49.30      53.97        
 24 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      54.50        
 25 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ                59.14      54.60        
 26 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               54.39      54.66        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                54.31      55.11        
 28 Tseng, Zoe                 9 MALT-NJ                53.39      55.60        
 29 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                55.73      55.90        
 30 Daly, Maura E             10 COND-MR                57.00      56.16        
 31 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                56.76      56.30        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR              1:02.26      56.64        
 33 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 58.16      56.74        
 34 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:01.71      56.79        
 35 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               55.68      56.81        
 36 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.50      58.51        
 37 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:01.15      58.59        
 38 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.82     x59.01        
 39 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR                59.79      59.08        
 40 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20      59.14        
 41 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR              1:02.10      59.52        
 42 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                58.85   x1:00.17        
 43 Wong, Taylor               9 MALT-NJ                59.45    1:00.19        
 44 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:02.45   x1:00.24        
 45 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.53    1:00.89        
 46 Feng, Charlotte            8 MALT-NJ              1:05.35    1:01.99        
 47 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:06.27   x1:02.17        
 48 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40    1:02.23        
 49 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ              1:05.02    1:02.60        
 50 Chazov, Pelagia            8 FREE-MR              1:20.57    1:03.07        
 51 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR              1:05.89   x1:03.37        
 52 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:03.79        
 53 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              1:03.34    1:03.80        
 54 Caruvana, Addison         10 RAC-MR               1:08.07    1:03.84        
 55 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR             1:04.09    1:03.85        
 56 Slocum, Annie T            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83   x1:03.92        
 57 Tran, Thi                  8 MALT-NJ              1:10.89    1:04.02        
 58 Lee, Olivia                8 COND-MR              1:13.16   x1:04.92        
 59 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR              1:02.78    1:05.56        
 60 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              1:08.01   x1:07.14        
 61 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:06.51   x1:08.47        
 62 Secchi, Brooke D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:08.85        
 63 Tran, Kim                  7 MALT-NJ              1:20.89   x1:10.84        
 64 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              1:31.40    1:16.10        
 65 Liu, Emily H               9 RAC-MR                 55.16    1:16.34        
 66 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.69    1:21.63        
 -- Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ                59.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR              1:03.74         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Liu, Alina J               8 RAC-MR               1:25.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Thiel, Grace F             9 MALT-NJ              1:25.96         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                59.27         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.12         NS        
 -- Torrente, Kayla            8 MALT-NJ                57.89         NS        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.46    1:35.09 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.52    1:37.90 JO     
                  47.60     1:37.90 (50.30)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:38.97 JO     
                  46.93     1:38.97 (52.04)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.23    1:43.62 JO     
                  51.02     1:43.62 (52.60)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:58.92    1:43.87 JO     
  6 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.22    1:44.79 JO     
                  51.27     1:44.79 (53.52)                                        
  7 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.27    1:45.44 JO     
                  49.72     1:45.44 (55.72)                                        
  8 Maltsev, Erica             9 RAC-MR               1:53.87    1:45.48 JO     
                  50.59     1:45.48 (54.89)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ              1:46.60    1:47.64 JO     
                  51.49     1:47.64 (56.15)                                        
 10 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.95    1:50.03        
                  51.98     1:50.03 (58.05)                                        
 11 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:50.83    1:51.81        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 RAC-MR               1:48.91    1:53.64        
                  52.95   1:53.64 (1:00.69)                                        
 13 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.07    1:53.67        
                  55.25     1:53.67 (58.42)                                        
 14 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.42    1:54.35        
                  54.04   1:54.35 (1:00.31)                                        
 15 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.83    1:54.55        
                  54.14   1:54.55 (1:00.41)                                        
 16 Tseng, Zoe                 9 MALT-NJ              1:55.49    1:55.30        
                  56.60     1:55.30 (58.70)                                        
 17 Wong, Claire               9 MALT-NJ              1:56.61    1:55.75        
                  55.32   1:55.75 (1:00.43)                                        
 18 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR               2:00.19    1:59.46        
                  57.63   1:59.46 (1:01.83)                                        
 19 Carano, Mylie              9 CFJV-MR              1:59.39    1:59.90        
                  56.86   1:59.90 (1:03.04)                                        
 20 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.82    2:00.54        
                  59.32   2:00.54 (1:01.22)                                        
 21 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:01.88        
 22 Wong, Taylor               9 MALT-NJ              2:29.07    2:04.10        
                1:01.64   2:04.10 (1:02.46)                                        
 23 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.94    2:06.33        
                1:02.02   2:06.33 (1:04.31)                                        
 24 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              2:09.82    2:08.79        
 25 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              2:13.21    2:09.29        
                1:01.47   2:09.29 (1:07.82)                                        
 26 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              2:02.46    2:09.39        
                1:05.45   2:09.39 (1:03.94)                                        
 27 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.44    2:09.56        
                1:01.90   2:09.56 (1:07.66)                                        
 28 Feng, Charlotte            8 MALT-NJ              2:13.97    2:10.61        
                1:02.52   2:10.61 (1:08.09)                                        
 29 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:15.39    2:11.84        
 30 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:12.32        
 31 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:12.97        
                1:04.40   2:12.97 (1:08.57)                                        
 32 Caruvana, Addison         10 RAC-MR               2:01.78    2:14.48        
                1:04.49   2:14.48 (1:09.99)                                        
 33 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR              2:14.13    2:15.13        
                1:07.61   2:15.13 (1:07.52)                                        
 34 Scanga, Adriana C          9 UN-MR                     NT    2:16.67        
                1:00.16   2:16.67 (1:16.51)                                        
 35 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              2:24.62    2:19.45        
                1:03.18   2:19.45 (1:16.27)                                        
 36 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:19.82        
 37 Tran, Kim                  7 MALT-NJ              2:40.89    2:24.04        
                1:07.10   2:24.04 (1:16.94)                                        
 38 Secchi, Brooke D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.16    2:35.16        
 -- Aschoff, Samantha         10 MALT-NJ              2:13.39         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:08.14                                                            
 -- Tran, Thi                  8 MALT-NJ              2:20.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  59.57                                                            
 -- Torrente, Kayla            8 MALT-NJ              2:20.89         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.38         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.00    3:27.72        
                  50.34     1:45.13 (54.79)     2:37.49 (52.36)     3:27.72 (50.23)
  2 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ                   NT    3:35.03        
                  48.90     1:45.17 (56.27)     2:39.60 (54.43)     3:35.03 (55.43)
  3 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                   NT    3:43.29        
                  51.30     1:48.19 (56.89)     2:47.38 (59.19)     3:43.29 (55.91)
  4 Dooley, Emma C             9 MALT-NJ              4:10.89    3:57.96        
                  58.70   1:58.86 (1:00.16)   2:59.60 (1:00.74)     3:57.96 (58.36)
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                   NT    4:07.54        
                  57.80   2:02.07 (1:04.27)   3:06.51 (1:04.44)   4:07.54 (1:01.03)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             9 RAC-MR                 39.36      38.68 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                39.20      39.32 JO     
  3 Malocha, Jessica          10 MALT-NJ                42.37      39.64 JO     
  4 Robinson, Haley           10 RAC-MR                 44.53      41.65 JO     
  5 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:09.78      42.78 JO     
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                43.43      43.39        
  7 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      43.46        
  8 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 RAC-MR                 43.41      43.52        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                45.14      44.29        
 10 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      45.44        
 11 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR                47.01      45.72        
 12 Tseng, Zoe                 9 MALT-NJ                45.81      46.19        
 13 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR                 46.18      46.66        
 14 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                52.84      48.47        
 15 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.46      49.50        
 16 Carano, Mylie              9 CFJV-MR                48.00      49.85        
 17 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 49.29      50.45        
 18 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.97      51.94        
 19 Wafer, Sara N              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20      52.21        
 20 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      52.87        
 21 Caruvana, Addison         10 RAC-MR               1:02.65      54.68        
 22 Scanga, Adriana C          9 UN-MR                     NT      54.87        
 23 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                57.45      55.08        
 24 Vonderhorst, Emily R       8 COND-MR                56.13      55.16        
 25 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.90      55.37        
 26 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                51.88      55.63        
 27 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                   NT      55.73        
 28 Benefield, Madison M       9 MALT-NJ                58.14      56.34        
 29 Aschoff, Samantha         10 MALT-NJ                59.89      56.61        
 30 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                   NT      58.03        
 31 Yang, Constance X          9 MALT-NJ              1:34.71      59.17        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.27        
 33 Iza, Zamira               10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:02.03        
 34 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:02.57    1:03.78        
 35 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                58.77    1:04.36        
 36 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              1:10.86    1:05.61        
 37 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                58.94    1:06.17        
 38 Lee, Olivia                8 COND-MR                   NT   x1:08.14        
 39 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR              1:04.05   x1:08.50        
 40 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                   NT   x1:08.83        
 41 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                   NT   x1:13.33        
 -- Torrente, Kayla            8 MALT-NJ                47.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                58.39         NS        
 -- Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR              1:05.74         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.56    1:29.45 JO     
                  43.06     1:29.45 (46.39)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:31.21 JO     
                  41.84     1:31.21 (49.37)                                        
  3 Maltsev, Erica             9 RAC-MR                    NT    1:31.60 JO     
                  41.41     1:31.60 (50.19)                                        
  4 Tseng, Zoe                 9 MALT-NJ              1:45.89    1:45.16        
                  49.63     1:45.16 (55.53)                                        
  5 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:46.92    1:49.22        
                  49.92     1:49.22 (59.30)                                        
  6 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:48.87    1:49.92        
                  49.35   1:49.92 (1:00.57)                                        
  7 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:50.62    1:50.12        
                  50.70     1:50.12 (59.42)                                        
  8 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:50.52    1:53.99        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:54.02    1:56.97        
                  51.65   1:56.97 (1:05.32)                                        
 10 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              2:17.00    2:02.35        
 11 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              2:03.84    2:08.86        
                1:00.10   2:08.86 (1:08.76)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       10 MALT-NJ              2:25.51    2:27.95        
 -- Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.36                                                            
 -- Robinson, Haley           10 RAC-MR               1:48.16         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                   NT    7:26.51        
                  51.51     1:50.11 (58.60)     2:48.87 (58.76)     3:45.79 (56.92)
      4:49.18 (1:03.39)   5:50.09 (1:00.91)     6:37.97 (47.88)     7:26.51 (48.54)
  2 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               7:27.03    7:39.86        
                  47.94   1:49.06 (1:01.12)     2:44.83 (55.77)     3:40.02 (55.19)
      4:48.27 (1:08.25)   5:58.63 (1:10.36)     6:47.97 (49.34)     7:39.86 (51.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      28.75 JO     
  2 Ortiz, Darielys           12 Academia               29.34      29.35 JO     
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      29.73 JO     
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                31.76      31.37 JO     
  5 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ                33.23      32.00 JO     
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                32.22      32.00 JO     
  7 Wei, Alice                11 RAC-MR                 33.46      32.26        
  8 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR                32.89      32.54        
  9 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                32.08      32.62        
 10 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               31.29      32.70        
 11 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.73        
 12 Zhao, Sophia              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      32.82        
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                32.78      33.13        
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      33.48        
 15 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                34.00      33.56        
 16 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR                35.49      33.60        
 17 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                33.34      33.65        
 18 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.48      33.68        
 19 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.51      34.27        
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                34.77      34.34        
 21 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR                34.59      34.51        
 22 Malpeso, Emily            12 RAC-MR                 34.89      34.54        
 23 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      34.69        
 24 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR                34.39      34.79        
 25 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR                38.09      34.87        
 26 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.28      34.96        
 27 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                34.38      35.32        
 28 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ                35.83      35.41        
 29 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      35.44        
 30 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                35.75      35.45        
 31 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                35.15      35.57        
 32 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 35.95      35.68        
 33 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      35.70        
 34 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                37.74     x35.80        
 34 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                35.67      35.80        
 36 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      35.85        
 37 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                35.96     x35.96        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                37.33     x35.96        
 39 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                37.30      36.19        
 40 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      36.26        
 41 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                36.22      36.28        
 42 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.40      36.89        
 43 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      36.92        
 44 Bahadur, Isha             11 EAST-MR                38.00      36.99        
 45 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                37.69      37.27        
 46 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.46      37.36        
 47 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.53      37.43        
 48 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                36.55     x37.62        
 49 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                36.74     x37.80        
 50 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR                37.70     x37.94        
 51 Asmerom, Leia             11 MALT-NJ                42.43      38.11        
 52 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR                 43.00      38.13        
 53 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                37.70      38.31        
 54 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                38.46      38.37        
 55 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                39.98     x38.43        
 56 Thomas, Sasha G           12 DESC-NJ                39.51      38.65        
 57 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                38.18     x38.70        
 58 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR                42.71      39.05        
 59 Aschoff, Charlotte        12 MALT-NJ                39.72      39.34        
 60 Marquez, Maria            12 MALT-NJ                41.85      39.74        
 61 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 40.00      39.78        
 62 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 RAC-MR                 40.25      40.80        
 63 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               43.37      40.91        
 64 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.46      41.14        
 65 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.25     x42.59        
 66 Laronne, Naomi            11 MALT-NJ                58.90      43.87        
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                33.44         NS        
 -- Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80         NS        
 -- Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                33.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Darielys           12 Academia             1:04.43    1:05.32 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.32 (34.20)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:07.38    1:05.89 JO     
                  31.69     1:05.89 (34.20)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:07.23    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.12 (35.97)                                        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              1:09.28    1:08.77 JO     
                  33.43     1:08.77 (35.34)                                        
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:10.40        
  6 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:11.44        
                  33.83     1:11.44 (37.61)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.36    1:11.48        
                  33.80     1:11.48 (37.68)                                        
  8 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              1:13.02    1:11.63        
                  34.17     1:11.63 (37.46)                                        
  9 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:13.26    1:12.07        
                  34.29     1:12.07 (37.78)                                        
 10 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:12.35        
                  34.12     1:12.35 (38.23)                                        
 11 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR              1:18.11    1:12.74        
                  35.23     1:12.74 (37.51)                                        
 12 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:13.00    1:12.81        
                  34.44     1:12.81 (38.37)                                        
 13 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:13.71    1:13.17        
                  35.45     1:13.17 (37.72)                                        
 14 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:13.48    1:13.27        
                  35.17     1:13.27 (38.10)                                        
 15 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR               1:10.63    1:13.30        
                  34.38     1:13.30 (38.92)                                        
 16 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:13.47        
 17 Wei, Alice                11 RAC-MR               1:14.05    1:13.49        
                  34.69     1:13.49 (38.80)                                        
 18 Zhao, Sophia              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.08    1:13.60        
                  36.09     1:13.60 (37.51)                                        
 19 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:14.34    1:13.64        
                  35.20     1:13.64 (38.44)                                        
 20 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.99    1:13.93        
 21 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:13.96        
                  35.38     1:13.96 (38.58)                                        
 22 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:14.51        
 23 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.25    1:14.67        
                  36.61     1:14.67 (38.06)                                        
 24 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.90    1:15.15        
                  36.25     1:15.15 (38.90)                                        
 25 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:17.86    1:15.67        
                  36.83     1:15.67 (38.84)                                        
 26 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.53    1:15.68        
 27 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:16.38    1:15.78        
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:19.04    1:15.88        
 29 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:16.12        
                  37.00     1:16.12 (39.12)                                        
 30 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              1:23.51    1:16.73        
 31 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:16.74        
                  36.04     1:16.74 (40.70)                                        
 32 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              1:18.64   x1:17.00        
                  36.63     1:17.00 (40.37)                                        
 33 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:17.79        
 34 Malpeso, Emily            12 RAC-MR               1:19.12    1:17.83        
                  36.39     1:17.83 (41.44)                                        
 35 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              1:19.26    1:17.89        
                  37.09     1:17.89 (40.80)                                        
 36 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.98    1:18.18        
                  37.16     1:18.18 (41.02)                                        
 37 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.16    1:18.33        
                  38.51     1:18.33 (39.82)                                        
 38 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              1:20.12    1:18.45        
                  37.78     1:18.45 (40.67)                                        
 39 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:21.23   x1:18.98        
                  37.92     1:18.98 (41.06)                                        
 40 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.67    1:19.06        
 41 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.03    1:19.14        
                  38.11     1:19.14 (41.03)                                        
 42 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.53    1:19.69        
 43 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:19.70        
                  38.30     1:19.70 (41.40)                                        
 44 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:19.85   x1:19.72        
                  37.56     1:19.72 (42.16)                                        
 45 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.18    1:19.79        
                  37.35     1:19.79 (42.44)                                        
 46 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:20.65   x1:20.02        
 47 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:24.45    1:21.24        
                  39.59     1:21.24 (41.65)                                        
 48 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:21.74    1:21.42        
                  37.97     1:21.42 (43.45)                                        
 49 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               1:17.53    1:21.55        
                  38.98     1:21.55 (42.57)                                        
 50 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.81    1:22.37        
                  39.66     1:22.37 (42.71)                                        
 51 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.18    1:22.79        
 52 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.49    1:22.88        
                  38.69     1:22.88 (44.19)                                        
 53 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:31.98    1:23.08        
                  39.12     1:23.08 (43.96)                                        
 54 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:22.47    1:23.28        
                  39.69     1:23.28 (43.59)                                        
 55 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:25.81    1:23.35        
                  40.07     1:23.35 (43.28)                                        
 56 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:24.98    1:23.69        
                  39.28     1:23.69 (44.41)                                        
 57 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              1:31.62    1:24.22        
                  40.16     1:24.22 (44.06)                                        
 58 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:25.54   x1:24.32        
 59 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:25.29   x1:25.54        
                  41.32     1:25.54 (44.22)                                        
 60 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:41.15   x1:26.95        
                  41.04     1:26.95 (45.91)                                        
 61 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:25.78   x1:27.21        
 62 Bahadur, Isha             11 EAST-MR              1:36.98   x1:27.35        
                  39.92     1:27.35 (47.43)                                        
 63 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 RAC-MR               1:35.16    1:30.13        
 64 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              1:28.40    1:30.91        
                  41.71     1:30.91 (49.20)                                        
 65 Thomas, Sasha G           12 DESC-NJ              1:35.11    1:32.53        
 66 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.88    1:34.01        
                  44.28     1:34.01 (49.73)                                        
 67 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:33.11   x1:35.43        
                  44.13     1:35.43 (51.30)                                        
 68 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.92   x1:41.68        
 -- Kukreja, Samara           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99         NS        
 -- Brown, Maggie             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.80         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.19    2:21.54 JO     
                                1:07.82 ( )   2:21.54 (1:13.72)                    
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              2:22.58    2:21.65 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.79 (35.71)     1:44.83 (37.04)     2:21.65 (36.82)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.00    2:23.27 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.69 (36.55)     1:46.70 (37.01)     2:23.27 (36.57)
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              2:27.02    2:26.64 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.22 (36.86)     1:48.85 (38.63)     2:26.64 (37.79)
  5 Ortiz, Darielys           12 Academia             2:23.44    2:29.94 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.38 (37.07)     1:48.91 (39.53)     2:29.94 (41.03)
  6 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              2:38.00    2:30.93 JO     
                                1:14.60 ( )   2:30.93 (1:16.33)                    
  7 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              2:28.64    2:31.72 JO     
                  35.24     1:13.17 (37.93)     1:52.65 (39.48)     2:31.72 (39.07)
  8 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              2:28.56    2:31.86 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.65 (38.65)     1:53.18 (40.53)     2:31.86 (38.68)
  9 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              2:38.13    2:34.50        
                  34.57     1:14.01 (39.44)     1:55.09 (41.08)     2:34.50 (39.41)
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              2:42.65    2:35.06        
                                1:14.44 ( )   2:35.06 (1:20.62)                    
 11 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              2:40.97    2:37.46        
                  36.01   2:37.46 (2:01.45)                                        
 12 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.75    2:39.14        
                  36.93     1:18.13 (41.20)     2:01.21 (43.08)     2:39.14 (37.93)
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:39.33    2:39.34        
                  36.07     1:16.02 (39.95)     1:58.65 (42.63)     2:39.34 (40.69)
 14 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             2:38.76    2:39.38        
                  36.24     1:17.15 (40.91)     1:59.02 (41.87)     2:39.38 (40.36)
 15 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              2:36.49    2:39.40        
                  36.69                             1:58.77 ( )     2:39.40 (40.63)
 16 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              2:41.99    2:39.68        
                  36.92     1:16.62 (39.70)     1:58.80 (42.18)     2:39.68 (40.88)
 17 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR              2:40.21    2:39.76        
                  36.27     1:16.59 (40.32)     1:57.72 (41.13)     2:39.76 (42.04)
 18 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR               2:47.19    2:41.90        
                  38.08     1:19.91 (41.83)     2:01.90 (41.99)     2:41.90 (40.00)
 19 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.65    2:43.47        
                  37.29     1:20.21 (42.92)     2:03.37 (43.16)     2:43.47 (40.10)
 20 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.91    2:44.22        
                                1:16.78 ( )   2:44.22 (1:27.44)                    
 21 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              2:49.65    2:45.59        
                                1:20.53 ( )   2:45.59 (1:25.06)                    
 22 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               2:44.81    2:46.43        
                  39.65     1:20.95 (41.30)     2:03.90 (42.95)     2:46.43 (42.53)
 23 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              2:47.36    2:48.73        
                  37.45   2:48.73 (2:11.28)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:49.97        
                  36.81     1:20.92 (44.11)     2:06.26 (45.34)     2:49.97 (43.71)
 25 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              2:53.83   x2:50.80        
                  37.95     1:21.73 (43.78)     2:08.02 (46.29)     2:50.80 (42.78)
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              2:59.67    2:51.54        
                                1:22.80 ( )   2:51.54 (1:28.74)                    
 27 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.19    2:53.58        
                  37.65     1:21.73 (44.08)     2:09.80 (48.07)     2:53.58 (43.78)
 28 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.79    2:57.39        
                  36.88     1:20.00 (43.12)     2:10.45 (50.45)     2:57.39 (46.94)
 29 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              2:59.02   x2:59.27        
                  41.10     1:28.87 (47.77)     2:16.02 (47.15)     2:59.27 (43.25)
 30 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.29    2:59.95        
                  39.82   2:59.95 (2:20.13)                                        
 31 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              3:06.51   x3:01.26        
                  37.98     1:25.19 (47.21)     2:15.56 (50.37)     3:01.26 (45.70)
 32 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              3:28.48    3:06.56        
                  40.45   3:06.56 (2:26.11)                                        
 33 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              3:09.75    3:07.50        
                  41.15     1:28.99 (47.84)     2:19.73 (50.74)     3:07.50 (47.77)
 34 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              3:07.38   x3:09.54        
                  42.23     1:31.46 (49.23)     2:21.33 (49.87)     3:09.54 (48.21)
 35 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              3:19.90    3:12.41        
                                1:33.34 ( )   3:12.41 (1:39.07)                    
 36 Marquez, Maria            12 MALT-NJ              3:40.89    3:13.97        
                  40.90     1:31.05 (50.15)     2:23.01 (51.96)     3:13.97 (50.96)
 -- Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              3:02.76         DQ        
      False start
                  36.76     1:17.89 (41.13)     1:59.05 (41.16)                    
 -- Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              5:05.04    5:00.24 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.56 (36.99)     1:48.13 (37.57)     2:26.43 (38.30)
        3:05.05 (38.62)     3:43.74 (38.69)     4:22.73 (38.99)     5:00.24 (37.51)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.13    5:04.11 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.16 (38.10)     1:51.06 (38.90)     2:30.21 (39.15)
        3:09.34 (39.13)     3:48.59 (39.25)     4:27.65 (39.06)     5:04.11 (36.46)
  3 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              5:35.15    5:21.88 JO     
                  39.02     1:20.93 (41.91)     2:01.77 (40.84)     2:43.21 (41.44)
        3:23.78 (40.57)     4:05.21 (41.43)     4:44.95 (39.74)     5:21.88 (36.93)
  4 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              5:24.21    5:24.16        
                  37.70     1:18.22 (40.52)     1:59.75 (41.53)     2:40.69 (40.94)
        3:21.93 (41.24)     4:03.36 (41.43)     4:44.59 (41.23)     5:24.16 (39.57)
  5 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ              6:00.89    5:31.25        
                  36.77     1:18.99 (42.22)     2:02.39 (43.40)     2:45.78 (43.39)
        3:27.52 (41.74)     4:10.31 (42.79)     4:51.38 (41.07)     5:31.25 (39.87)
  6 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              5:29.99    5:38.45        
                  36.59     1:19.46 (42.87)     2:03.08 (43.62)     2:46.19 (43.11)
        3:29.45 (43.26)     4:13.36 (43.91)     4:55.82 (42.46)     5:38.45 (42.63)
  7 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              5:30.99    5:41.41        
                  39.43     1:21.64 (42.21)     2:06.04 (44.40)     2:50.19 (44.15)
        3:32.79 (42.60)     4:17.00 (44.21)     4:58.53 (41.53)     5:41.41 (42.88)
  8 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              5:18.99    5:46.11        
                  38.36     1:20.06 (41.70)     2:04.06 (44.00)     2:48.69 (44.63)
        3:33.71 (45.02)     4:18.65 (44.94)     5:02.93 (44.28)     5:46.11 (43.18)
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                   NT    5:50.88        
                  37.67     1:21.76 (44.09)     2:07.45 (45.69)     2:53.31 (45.86)
        3:38.63 (45.32)     4:25.66 (47.03)     5:09.50 (43.84)     5:50.88 (41.38)
 10 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              6:19.45    6:22.11        
                  41.40     1:28.96 (47.56)     2:17.84 (48.88)     3:06.94 (49.10)
        3:56.47 (49.53)     4:46.83 (50.36)     5:36.35 (49.52)     6:22.11 (45.76)
 -- Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             5:38.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.80      32.73 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                35.33      34.94 JO     
  3 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR               35.21      35.55 JO     
  4 Ortiz, Darielys           12 Academia               36.51      36.21 JO     
  5 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR                40.28      36.87 JO     
  6 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      37.08 JO     
  7 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                38.09      37.34 JO     
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                38.62      37.41 JO     
  9 Wei, Alice                11 RAC-MR                 39.41      37.47 JO     
 10 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                38.14      37.74        
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.82      37.75        
 12 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               38.09      37.84        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                38.36      37.87        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                38.83      37.92        
 15 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                37.03      38.06        
 16 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               38.00      38.08        
 17 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                38.20      38.12        
 18 Malpeso, Emily            12 RAC-MR                 40.77      38.20        
 19 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                38.89      38.39        
 20 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.45      38.65        
 21 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.34      38.73        
 22 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR                40.22      39.05        
 23 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                41.42      39.26        
 24 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.29      39.47        
 25 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR                40.12      39.66        
 26 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR                39.93      39.73        
 27 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 38.63      39.85        
 28 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                40.28      39.88        
 29 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR                43.30      39.91        
 30 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 RAC-MR                 42.83      40.22        
 31 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                42.47      40.31        
 31 Zhao, Sophia              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      40.31        
 33 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                39.77      40.56        
 34 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                41.99      40.67        
 35 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.41      40.72        
 36 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 39.33      40.77        
 37 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                42.64     x40.92        
 38 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      40.99        
 39 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      41.13        
 40 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                42.00      41.37        
 41 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                41.22     x41.51        
 42 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      41.52        
 43 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                42.30     x41.65        
 44 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ                40.32      41.96        
 45 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.58      42.41        
 46 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.35     x42.50        
 47 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                44.37      42.74        
 48 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.76     x43.27        
 49 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                45.08      43.34        
 50 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      43.43        
 51 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                44.49     x43.49        
 52 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      43.83        
 53 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR                43.33      43.95        
 54 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      44.13        
 55 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                44.36     x44.45        
 56 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                42.91      44.75        
 57 Bahadur, Isha             11 EAST-MR                52.04      45.01        
 58 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 RAC-MR                 50.16      45.08        
 59 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                46.14     x46.29        
 60 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                47.27     x46.56        
 61 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                47.10      46.78        
 62 Thomas, Sasha G           12 DESC-NJ                42.25      46.95        
 63 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR                48.18      47.68        
 64 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      48.49        
 65 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                47.46     x48.57        
 66 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.57      52.44        
 -- Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                42.78         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kukreja, Samara           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11         NS        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR                39.93         NS        
 -- Brown, Maggie             12 CFJV-MR                50.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:14.34 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:15.33    1:14.64 JO     
                  36.15     1:14.64 (38.49)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:15.05    1:15.13 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.13 (38.56)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:14.99    1:17.32 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.32 (39.91)                                        
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:19.75    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.72     1:17.88 (40.16)                                        
  6 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:23.23    1:20.07 JO     
                  39.18     1:20.07 (40.89)                                        
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:22.72    1:20.55        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              1:21.40    1:20.95        
                  39.19     1:20.95 (41.76)                                        
  9 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              1:25.67    1:21.20        
                  39.50     1:21.20 (41.70)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:21.77        
                  39.18     1:21.77 (42.59)                                        
 11 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:24.10    1:22.80        
                  39.93     1:22.80 (42.87)                                        
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:25.10    1:22.87        
                  40.22     1:22.87 (42.65)                                        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:23.30        
                  41.28     1:23.30 (42.02)                                        
 14 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:26.20    1:23.90        
                  40.79     1:23.90 (43.11)                                        
 15 Malpeso, Emily            12 RAC-MR               1:28.24    1:24.72        
                  40.42     1:24.72 (44.30)                                        
 16 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.94    1:24.87        
                  40.85     1:24.87 (44.02)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:24.13    1:25.26        
                  40.79     1:25.26 (44.47)                                        
 18 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:25.38        
                  40.48     1:25.38 (44.90)                                        
 19 Zhao, Sophia              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.40    1:25.71        
                  41.37     1:25.71 (44.34)                                        
 20 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:25.73        
 21 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60    1:26.59        
                  40.95     1:26.59 (45.64)                                        
 22 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:27.29   x1:26.68        
 23 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.99    1:27.21        
                  42.51     1:27.21 (44.70)                                        
 24 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.59    1:27.37        
 25 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 RAC-MR               1:30.48    1:27.70        
                  42.12     1:27.70 (45.58)                                        
 26 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              1:33.80   x1:28.27        
                  43.02     1:28.27 (45.25)                                        
 27 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.37    1:28.29        
                  43.38     1:28.29 (44.91)                                        
 28 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:29.75   x1:28.51        
                  42.66     1:28.51 (45.85)                                        
 29 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              1:29.33    1:28.53        
                  41.96     1:28.53 (46.57)                                        
 30 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              1:35.19    1:28.66        
                  42.24     1:28.66 (46.42)                                        
 31 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR              1:33.05    1:28.93        
                  43.44     1:28.93 (45.49)                                        
 32 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              1:28.99    1:29.71        
                  43.89     1:29.71 (45.82)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:29.96   x1:30.31        
                  43.51     1:30.31 (46.80)                                        
 34 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:30.61        
                  42.89     1:30.61 (47.72)                                        
 35 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.80    1:31.50        
 36 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.70    1:31.88        
                  46.09     1:31.88 (45.79)                                        
 37 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.88    1:32.43        
                  45.11     1:32.43 (47.32)                                        
 38 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.20    1:32.49        
                  45.08     1:32.49 (47.41)                                        
 39 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53    1:32.94        
                  44.72     1:32.94 (48.22)                                        
 40 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:31.29   x1:33.22        
                  44.57     1:33.22 (48.65)                                        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.58    1:33.73        
                  45.27     1:33.73 (48.46)                                        
 42 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:34.06    1:33.96        
 43 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.68    1:34.06        
                  45.92     1:34.06 (48.14)                                        
 44 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:33.44    1:34.27        
                  46.28     1:34.27 (47.99)                                        
 45 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:35.40   x1:34.34        
 46 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.71    1:35.70        
                  47.41     1:35.70 (48.29)                                        
 47 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              1:45.70    1:36.21        
                  46.53     1:36.21 (49.68)                                        
 48 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:34.00    1:37.15        
                  47.10     1:37.15 (50.05)                                        
 49 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.00    1:38.54        
 50 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:34.70    1:39.06        
                  46.51     1:39.06 (52.55)                                        
 51 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:36.06   x1:39.52        
                  48.18     1:39.52 (51.34)                                        
 52 Bahadur, Isha             11 EAST-MR              2:03.00    1:39.71        
 53 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:41.51   x1:40.04        
                  48.62     1:40.04 (51.42)                                        
 54 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:44.28   x1:41.43        
 55 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:42.65        
                  49.54     1:42.65 (53.11)                                        
 56 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 RAC-MR               1:40.16    1:43.13        
                  48.89     1:43.13 (54.24)                                        
 57 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:45.50   x1:43.53        
                  50.98     1:43.53 (52.55)                                        
 58 Thomas, Sasha G           12 DESC-NJ              1:46.58    1:44.46        
                  49.00     1:44.46 (55.46)                                        
 59 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.10    1:46.30        
                  52.78     1:46.30 (53.52)                                        
 60 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:39.60   x1:47.40        
                  51.05     1:47.40 (56.35)                                        
 61 Figueroa, Gabriella C     11 COND-MR              1:45.27   x1:48.81        
                  49.92     1:48.81 (58.89)                                        
 62 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.62    1:53.00        
 63 Laronne, Naomi            11 MALT-NJ              2:11.57    2:06.85        
                1:03.50   2:06.85 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:20.73         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.88                                                            
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:23.68         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.98                                                            
 -- Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:40.95    2:39.38 JO     
                  38.51     1:18.52 (40.01)     1:59.01 (40.49)     2:39.38 (40.37)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              2:40.91    2:39.88 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.30 (40.56)     1:59.31 (41.01)     2:39.88 (40.57)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              2:43.66    2:42.43 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.13 (41.48)     2:01.55 (41.42)     2:42.43 (40.88)
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:55.02    2:47.84 JO     
                  39.47     1:21.90 (42.43)     2:05.45 (43.55)     2:47.84 (42.39)
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.02 JO     
                  40.31     1:24.60 (44.29)     2:09.78 (45.18)     2:53.02 (43.24)
  6 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ              2:53.89    2:54.03 JO     
                  42.18     1:26.59 (44.41)     2:11.09 (44.50)     2:54.03 (42.94)
  7 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              3:04.56    2:57.25        
                  42.44     1:28.58 (46.14)     2:13.05 (44.47)     2:57.25 (44.20)
  8 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              2:59.24    3:01.39        
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              3:04.68    3:02.10        
                  43.33     1:30.53 (47.20)     2:17.82 (47.29)     3:02.10 (44.28)
 10 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              3:16.00    3:07.91        
                  43.63     1:31.85 (48.22)     2:20.18 (48.33)     3:07.91 (47.73)
 11 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              3:14.76    3:08.75        
                  44.15     1:32.30 (48.15)     2:21.01 (48.71)     3:08.75 (47.74)
 12 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.75        
                  44.39     1:33.55 (49.16)     2:23.13 (49.58)     3:10.75 (47.62)
 13 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:18.69        
                                1:36.88 ( )     2:29.69 (52.81)     3:18.69 (49.00)
 14 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:20.19        
                  48.42     1:40.08 (51.66)     2:31.94 (51.86)     3:20.19 (48.25)
 15 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              3:23.10    3:21.89        
                  48.48     1:40.29 (51.81)     2:32.95 (52.66)     3:21.89 (48.94)
 16 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              3:22.40    3:23.41        
                  46.89     1:38.69 (51.80)     2:31.64 (52.95)     3:23.41 (51.77)
 17 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:29.96        
                                1:44.42 ( )   3:29.96 (1:45.54)                    
 -- Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              2:43.16         NS        
 -- Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              3:01.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      39.23 JO     
  2 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR                39.30      39.34 JO     
  3 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR                39.89      40.88 JO     
  4 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                41.93      41.43 JO     
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                42.63      41.92 JO     
  6 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.22      42.57 JO     
  7 Wei, Alice                11 RAC-MR                 45.66      43.01 JO     
  8 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ                43.56      43.30 JO     
  9 Malpeso, Emily            12 RAC-MR                 44.73      43.62        
 10 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.74      43.66        
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                43.89      43.69        
 12 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 42.86      44.16        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                44.62      44.21        
 14 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR                48.70      44.27        
 15 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                42.48      44.32        
 16 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                44.96      44.38        
 17 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR                49.11      45.29        
 18 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR                49.23      45.41        
 19 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR                45.38      45.47        
 20 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                44.59      45.66        
 21 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      45.71        
 22 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                44.63      46.15        
 23 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR                47.50      46.82        
 24 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                49.19      46.96        
 25 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                46.96      47.44        
 26 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                46.62     x47.64        
 27 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.47      47.69        
 28 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR                51.21      47.94        
 29 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.82      48.01        
 30 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 48.45      48.04        
 31 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      48.08        
 32 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.16      48.98        
 33 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR                53.33      50.48        
 34 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                49.14     x50.54        
 34 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.81      50.54        
 36 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                48.70     x50.90        
 37 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39      51.45        
 38 Thomas, Sasha G           12 DESC-NJ                52.06      51.74        
 39 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 RAC-MR                 52.71      52.38        
 40 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                52.90     x53.69        
 41 Zhao, Sophia              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.22      55.40        
 42 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               59.87      56.05        
 43 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.80      56.13        
 44 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      58.51        
 45 Asmerom, Leia             11 MALT-NJ              1:03.07      58.79        
 46 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR               1:05.00      58.87        
 46 Marquez, Maria            12 MALT-NJ              1:08.47      58.87        
 48 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:04.21    1:02.86        
 49 Laronne, Naomi            11 MALT-NJ              1:23.89    1:07.58        
 50 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07    1:08.98        
 51 Figueroa, Gabriella C     11 COND-MR                59.70   x1:15.32        
 52 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05   x1:15.40        
 -- Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                55.97         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.19    1:25.01 JO     
                  39.86     1:25.01 (45.15)                                        
  2 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:26.54    1:26.11 JO     
                  40.30     1:26.11 (45.81)                                        
  3 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:26.24    1:28.68 JO     
                  40.70     1:28.68 (47.98)                                        
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.38    1:29.25 JO     
                  42.27     1:29.25 (46.98)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.72    1:29.53 JO     
                  42.55     1:29.53 (46.98)                                        
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              1:33.37    1:31.65 JO     
                  43.79     1:31.65 (47.86)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:33.59    1:32.43 JO     
                  43.38     1:32.43 (49.05)                                        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:32.65    1:32.87        
  9 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:34.62    1:33.61        
                  43.10     1:33.61 (50.51)                                        
 10 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:34.39        
                  45.71     1:34.39 (48.68)                                        
 11 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR               1:32.71    1:34.72        
 12 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ              1:36.08    1:35.94        
 13 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:39.46    1:35.99        
                  46.85     1:35.99 (49.14)                                        
 14 Wei, Alice                11 RAC-MR               1:39.75    1:36.29        
                  46.10     1:36.29 (50.19)                                        
 15 Malpeso, Emily            12 RAC-MR               1:40.44    1:36.38        
 16 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:36.90        
                  46.46     1:36.90 (50.44)                                        
 17 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:35.30    1:37.11        
                  45.28     1:37.11 (51.83)                                        
 18 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:32.57    1:37.25        
                  45.69     1:37.25 (51.56)                                        
 19 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:38.06        
                  47.72     1:38.06 (50.34)                                        
 20 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:41.79    1:40.07        
                  47.02     1:40.07 (53.05)                                        
 21 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR              1:38.58    1:40.28        
                  48.09     1:40.28 (52.19)                                        
 22 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:40.40        
                  48.21     1:40.40 (52.19)                                        
 23 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:39.27    1:40.74        
                  46.91     1:40.74 (53.83)                                        
 24 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:47.85    1:40.99        
                  47.30     1:40.99 (53.69)                                        
 25 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:44.76    1:41.57        
                  49.42     1:41.57 (52.15)                                        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:43.78    1:41.90        
                  47.20     1:41.90 (54.70)                                        
 27 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              1:43.19    1:42.26        
                  48.21     1:42.26 (54.05)                                        
 28 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.07    1:43.75        
                  50.20     1:43.75 (53.55)                                        
 29 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.01    1:44.65        
 30 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.36    1:44.77        
                  49.14     1:44.77 (55.63)                                        
 31 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.65    1:46.48        
                  49.98     1:46.48 (56.50)                                        
 32 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.33    1:48.01        
 33 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:50.20    1:48.52        
 34 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:48.59   x1:49.65        
                  52.48     1:49.65 (57.17)                                        
 35 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.69    1:50.87        
                  53.22     1:50.87 (57.65)                                        
 36 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:53.29   x1:51.00        
                  52.97     1:51.00 (58.03)                                        
 37 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              1:55.25    1:51.62        
                  54.21     1:51.62 (57.41)                                        
 38 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:56.53    1:52.23        
                  52.06   1:52.23 (1:00.17)                                        
 39 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.54    1:52.35        
 40 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 RAC-MR               1:46.16    1:52.37        
                  53.93     1:52.37 (58.44)                                        
 41 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:52.47   x1:52.73        
                  54.06     1:52.73 (58.67)                                        
 42 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.49    1:54.47        
                  55.53     1:54.47 (58.94)                                        
 43 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:55.41   x1:54.93        
 44 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:54.12   x1:56.16        
                  55.08   1:56.16 (1:01.08)                                        
 45 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:50.87   x1:56.37        
                  55.08   1:56.37 (1:01.29)                                        
 46 Thomas, Sasha G           12 DESC-NJ              1:56.25    1:58.87        
 47 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              2:02.21    1:59.02        
                  55.48   1:59.02 (1:03.54)                                        
 48 Bahadur, Isha             11 EAST-MR              2:04.43    1:59.94        
                  59.12   1:59.94 (1:00.82)                                        
 49 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              3:00.63    2:01.09        
                  58.18   2:01.09 (1:02.91)                                        
 50 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.59    2:22.42        
                1:06.96   2:22.42 (1:15.46)                                        
 51 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.95    2:40.21        
                1:18.12   2:40.21 (1:22.09)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Lauren E        11 RAC-MR               1:40.74         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:36.14         NS        
 -- Brown, Maggie             12 CFJV-MR              1:49.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:21.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.06    3:02.51 JO     
                  41.03     1:27.20 (46.17)     2:15.29 (48.09)     3:02.51 (47.22)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              3:09.00    3:06.64 JO     
                  42.42     1:30.41 (47.99)     2:18.58 (48.17)     3:06.64 (48.06)
  3 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              3:04.82    3:08.47 JO     
                                1:31.13 ( )   3:08.47 (1:37.34)                    
  4 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              3:05.66    3:11.61 JO     
                  42.28     1:31.41 (49.13)     2:21.19 (49.78)     3:11.61 (50.42)
  5 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:16.58 JO     
                  44.52     1:35.15 (50.63)     2:25.54 (50.39)     3:16.58 (51.04)
  6 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              3:23.89    3:17.59 JO     
                  44.50     1:34.89 (50.39)     2:27.55 (52.66)     3:17.59 (50.04)
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.26    3:18.91 JO     
                  44.53     1:35.73 (51.20)     2:28.70 (52.97)     3:18.91 (50.21)
  8 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ              3:18.89    3:23.64        
                  47.42     1:40.54 (53.12)     2:33.44 (52.90)     3:23.64 (50.20)
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              3:26.66    3:24.72        
                                1:39.44 ( )   3:24.72 (1:45.28)                    
 10 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              3:34.39    3:24.85        
                  46.31     1:38.64 (52.33)     2:33.09 (54.45)     3:24.85 (51.76)
 11 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 RAC-MR                    NT    3:35.16        
                  49.45     1:43.87 (54.42)     2:40.72 (56.85)     3:35.16 (54.44)
 12 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                   NT    3:39.31        
                  50.75     1:45.37 (54.62)     2:42.37 (57.00)     3:39.31 (56.94)
 13 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:43.50        
                  48.98     1:47.94 (58.96)     2:46.88 (58.94)     3:43.50 (56.62)
 14 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                   NT    3:54.68        
                  53.55     1:52.61 (59.06)   3:54.68 (2:02.07)                    
 15 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                   NT    3:57.19        
                  54.69   1:55.44 (1:00.75)   2:58.64 (1:03.20)     3:57.19 (58.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.82      32.19 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                32.82      32.34 JO     
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                31.96      32.65 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                33.45      33.49 JO     
  5 Ortiz, Darielys           12 Academia               32.63      33.50 JO     
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                34.06      33.89 JO     
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                35.93      34.91 JO     
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               35.66      35.84        
  9 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                36.26      36.50        
 10 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      36.97        
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.14      37.85        
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                38.38      37.91        
 13 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                38.14      37.94        
 14 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 36.97      38.09        
 15 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                39.09      38.30        
 16 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                37.93      38.67        
 17 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                37.69      38.70        
 18 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR                39.09     x38.72        
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                38.00      38.78        
 20 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                41.48      38.85        
 21 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR                42.06      38.95        
 22 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 RAC-MR                 41.53      39.14        
 23 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.34      39.49        
 24 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                40.72      39.54        
 25 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR                40.56      39.55        
 26 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                39.31     x39.90        
 27 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ                41.25      40.02        
 28 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.61      40.50        
 29 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                43.13     x40.63        
 30 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                38.99      41.61        
 31 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                44.39     x42.23        
 32 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04      42.24        
 33 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                43.07      42.60        
 34 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                41.18     x42.86        
 35 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.16      43.63        
 36 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                47.55     x44.58        
 37 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      44.91        
 38 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                44.37      45.02        
 39 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.92      45.60        
 40 Bahadur, Isha             11 EAST-MR                55.22      45.81        
 41 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                51.72      46.32        
 42 Aschoff, Charlotte        12 MALT-NJ                46.24      46.36        
 43 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 55.96      46.40        
 44 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                55.67     x49.14        
 45 Asmerom, Leia             11 MALT-NJ              1:10.89      51.86        
 46 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:03.69     x52.27        
 47 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR                 55.51      56.41        
 48 Figueroa, Gabriella C     11 COND-MR              1:00.45   x1:01.50        
 -- Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR                37.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.77    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.19 (38.69)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.16    1:13.08 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.08 (38.27)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:13.51    1:13.54 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.54 (38.66)                                        
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:12.17    1:16.31 JO     
                  35.32     1:16.31 (40.99)                                        
  5 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:15.84    1:16.35 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.35 (40.45)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:16.62 JO     
                  35.41     1:16.62 (41.21)                                        
  7 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.70    1:18.31 JO     
                  34.98     1:18.31 (43.33)                                        
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:22.17        
                  38.86     1:22.17 (43.31)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:25.30    1:22.80        
                  37.65     1:22.80 (45.15)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:32.74    1:24.94        
                  40.10     1:24.94 (44.84)                                        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth K          11 MALT-NJ              1:21.89    1:25.63        
 12 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:26.96        
                  40.48     1:26.96 (46.48)                                        
 13 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               1:24.47    1:27.54        
                  41.14     1:27.54 (46.40)                                        
 14 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.44    1:28.74        
                  42.04     1:28.74 (46.70)                                        
 15 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.32    1:29.54        
                  39.43     1:29.54 (50.11)                                        
 16 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              1:33.80    1:30.39        
                  41.16     1:30.39 (49.23)                                        
 17 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.11    1:32.56        
                  41.77     1:32.56 (50.79)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.21    1:32.75        
                  41.61     1:32.75 (51.14)                                        
 19 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.67    1:33.64        
                  43.62     1:33.64 (50.02)                                        
 20 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              1:36.54    1:34.62        
                  41.36     1:34.62 (53.26)                                        
 21 Zhao, Sophia              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.57    1:35.43        
                  43.97     1:35.43 (51.46)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:35.53        
                  44.64     1:35.53 (50.89)                                        
 22 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:31.78    1:35.53        
 24 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:36.46        
                  43.55     1:36.46 (52.91)                                        
 25 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:48.06    1:36.92        
                  41.87     1:36.92 (55.05)                                        
 26 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:38.12        
                  42.80     1:38.12 (55.32)                                        
 27 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.97    1:39.28        
 28 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 RAC-MR               1:39.87    1:39.48        
                  42.71     1:39.48 (56.77)                                        
 29 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:40.44    1:40.25        
 30 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:44.76    1:42.27        
 31 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:31.99    1:42.68        
 32 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:35.61    1:46.13        
                  46.54     1:46.13 (59.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.00    2:52.27 JO     
                  35.48     1:17.36 (41.88)     2:04.17 (46.81)     2:52.27 (48.10)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:55.35 JO     
                  36.64     1:22.40 (45.76)     2:10.35 (47.95)     2:55.35 (45.00)
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              2:48.14    3:01.23        
                  37.30     1:21.55 (44.25)     2:11.35 (49.80)     3:01.23 (49.88)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              5:59.86    5:59.99 JO     
                  39.05     1:23.42 (44.37)     2:11.09 (47.67)     2:56.97 (45.88)
        3:47.46 (50.49)     4:37.99 (50.53)     5:19.65 (41.66)     5:59.99 (40.34)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                   NT    6:03.80 JO     
                  39.97     1:26.55 (46.58)     2:14.62 (48.07)     3:00.23 (45.61)
        3:52.13 (51.90)     4:43.34 (51.21)     5:24.07 (40.73)     6:03.80 (39.73)
  3 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:27.78        
                  41.07     1:30.18 (49.11)     2:19.36 (49.18)     3:07.77 (48.41)
        4:03.20 (55.43)     5:00.36 (57.16)     5:44.66 (44.30)     6:27.78 (43.12)
  4 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:30.86        
                  43.51     1:35.59 (52.08)     2:25.06 (49.47)     3:13.26 (48.20)
        4:09.49 (56.23)     5:05.01 (55.52)     5:49.32 (44.31)     6:30.86 (41.54)
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:31.34        
                  45.09     1:40.25 (55.16)     2:28.51 (48.26)     3:16.15 (47.64)
        4:11.03 (54.88)     5:06.25 (55.22)     5:50.91 (44.66)     6:31.34 (40.43)
  6 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    6:31.47        
                  46.96     1:41.92 (54.96)     2:29.68 (47.76)     3:16.42 (46.74)
        4:12.35 (55.93)     5:08.46 (56.11)     5:51.55 (43.09)     6:31.47 (39.92)
  7 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                   NT    7:20.34        
                  46.00     1:42.00 (56.00)     2:37.44 (55.44)     3:34.65 (57.21)
      4:45.13 (1:10.48)   5:50.19 (1:05.06)     6:35.55 (45.36)     7:20.34 (44.79)
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.09    2:40.28        
                                1:15.99 ( )   2:40.28 (1:24.29)                    
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              2:43.82    2:41.34        
                  35.23     1:15.56 (40.33)     2:04.43 (48.87)     2:41.34 (36.91)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.56    2:43.57        
                  33.78     1:17.13 (43.35)     2:05.73 (48.60)     2:43.57 (37.84)
  4 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              2:43.08    2:44.49        
                  35.37     1:18.67 (43.30)     2:06.21 (47.54)     2:44.49 (38.28)
  5 Ortiz, Darielys           12 Academia             2:50.47    2:51.43        
                  36.53     1:18.79 (42.26)     2:14.14 (55.35)     2:51.43 (37.29)
  6 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:57.88    2:53.27        
                  38.71     1:21.36 (42.65)     2:11.70 (50.34)     2:53.27 (41.57)
  7 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              2:58.86    2:54.45        
                  38.75     1:23.78 (45.03)     2:15.43 (51.65)     2:54.45 (39.02)
  8 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              2:57.89    2:54.63        
                                1:24.50 ( )   2:54.63 (1:30.13)                    
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.76    2:55.53        
                  39.73     1:25.40 (45.67)     2:16.71 (51.31)     2:55.53 (38.82)
 10 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              3:04.67    2:56.47        
                  40.38     1:24.17 (43.79)     2:17.57 (53.40)     2:56.47 (38.90)
 11 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              3:05.25    2:59.30        
                                1:26.05 ( )   2:59.30 (1:33.25)                    
 12 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.15    2:59.31        
                  40.38     1:26.60 (46.22)     2:20.45 (53.85)     2:59.31 (38.86)
 13 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             2:58.60    2:59.54        
                  38.73     1:24.99 (46.26)     2:18.90 (53.91)     2:59.54 (40.64)
 14 Maltsev, Erica             9 RAC-MR               3:02.96    2:59.98        
                  39.91     1:24.04 (44.13)     2:21.03 (56.99)     2:59.98 (38.95)
 15 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:01.95        
                  38.85     1:24.08 (45.23)     2:20.68 (56.60)     3:01.95 (41.27)
 16 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:02.22        
                  41.51     1:28.35 (46.84)     2:21.73 (53.38)     3:02.22 (40.49)
 17 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:02.35        
                  38.92     1:29.42 (50.50)     2:20.35 (50.93)     3:02.35 (42.00)
 18 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              3:07.46    3:03.01        
                  43.27     1:28.02 (44.75)     2:21.27 (53.25)     3:03.01 (41.74)
 19 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               3:07.59    3:04.12        
                  41.61     1:28.59 (46.98)     2:24.70 (56.11)     3:04.12 (39.42)
 20 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.25    3:04.32        
                  40.89     1:28.72 (47.83)     2:26.24 (57.52)     3:04.32 (38.08)
 21 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              3:15.34    3:04.37        
                  41.40     1:28.54 (47.14)     2:22.24 (53.70)     3:04.37 (42.13)
 22 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              3:08.88    3:05.01        
                  41.19     1:26.73 (45.54)     2:22.88 (56.15)     3:05.01 (42.13)
 23 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              3:10.78    3:05.21        
                  40.07     1:27.19 (47.12)     2:22.10 (54.91)     3:05.21 (43.11)
 24 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.45    3:05.23        
                  39.44     1:27.00 (47.56)     2:23.31 (56.31)     3:05.23 (41.92)
 25 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              3:08.89    3:05.61        
                                1:25.23 ( )   3:05.61 (1:40.38)                    
 26 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR              3:36.80    3:06.19        
                  42.40     1:29.15 (46.75)     2:25.59 (56.44)     3:06.19 (40.60)
 27 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              3:07.40    3:08.38        
                  39.86     1:28.38 (48.52)     2:26.46 (58.08)     3:08.38 (41.92)
 28 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              3:14.34    3:09.93        
                  44.10     1:31.84 (47.74)     2:29.28 (57.44)     3:09.93 (40.65)
 29 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.67    3:10.28        
                  44.64     1:36.06 (51.42)     2:26.91 (50.85)     3:10.28 (43.37)
 30 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.61    3:11.77        
                  46.30     1:36.47 (50.17)     2:30.08 (53.61)     3:11.77 (41.69)
 31 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 RAC-MR               3:16.38    3:11.96        
                                1:31.93 ( )   3:11.96 (1:40.03)                    
 32 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              3:14.94   x3:13.63        
                  42.66     1:32.27 (49.61)     2:32.21 (59.94)     3:13.63 (41.42)
 33 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:46.35   x3:18.03        
                  43.58     1:33.62 (50.04)   2:34.83 (1:01.21)     3:18.03 (43.20)
 34 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:20.37        
                  43.18     1:29.70 (46.52)   2:36.97 (1:07.27)     3:20.37 (43.40)
 35 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                   NT   x3:21.60        
                  46.14     1:37.96 (51.82)     2:35.18 (57.22)     3:21.60 (46.42)
 36 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:23.66    3:22.40        
                  43.89     1:34.77 (50.88)   2:38.31 (1:03.54)     3:22.40 (44.09)
 37 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:10.00   x3:25.48        
                  45.73     1:37.45 (51.72)   2:39.02 (1:01.57)     3:25.48 (46.46)
 38 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              3:30.98   x3:25.78        
                  44.95     1:35.95 (51.00)   2:36.89 (1:00.94)     3:25.78 (48.89)
 39 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              3:42.44   x3:32.58        
                                1:47.76 ( )   3:32.58 (1:44.82)                    
 40 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.37   x3:32.98        
                  52.80     1:48.86 (56.06)     2:46.53 (57.67)     3:32.98 (46.45)
 41 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              3:30.23   x3:33.98        
                  50.36     1:46.35 (55.99)   2:48.57 (1:02.22)     3:33.98 (45.41)
 42 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:34.71        
                  50.65     1:45.97 (55.32)   2:49.77 (1:03.80)     3:34.71 (44.94)
 43 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.07   x3:37.20        
                  53.66     1:47.03 (53.37)   2:48.11 (1:01.08)     3:37.20 (49.09)
 44 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:25.00   x3:53.98        
                  58.27     1:58.02 (59.75)   3:02.33 (1:04.31)     3:53.98 (51.65)
 45 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:12.00   x4:04.94        
                                1:57.46 ( )   4:04.94 (2:07.48)                    
 -- Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.73     1:28.83 (49.10)     2:24.12 (55.29)                    
 -- Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              3:46.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.77     1:48.55 (53.78)   2:59.83 (1:11.28)                    
 -- Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              3:58.12         NS        
 -- Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.07         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR                28.54      29.57 JO     
  2 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      29.65 JO     
  3 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                30.66      29.78 JO     
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.81      29.85 JO     
  5 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.31      29.92 JO     
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17      30.21 JO     
  7 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.34      30.58 JO     
  8 Adams, Grace C            13 RAC-MR                 31.09      30.61 JO     
  9 Brewi, Shannon E          13 RAC-MR                 30.72      30.69 JO     
 10 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR                31.34      30.77 JO     
 11 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR                30.76      30.79 JO     
 12 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR               36.18      31.03        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR                31.18      31.21        
 14 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR                32.21      31.22        
 15 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      31.39        
 16 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR                31.37      31.62        
 17 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.91      31.63        
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR               30.66      31.65        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR                33.39      31.90        
 20 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ                33.43      31.96        
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.25      32.29        
 22 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR                34.29      32.31        
 23 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                32.00      32.32        
 24 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.55      32.81        
 25 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 RAC-MR                 32.40      32.88        
 26 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR                31.96      32.89        
 27 Brady, Grace C            13 EAST-MR                35.40      33.16        
 28 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65     x33.53        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87     x33.72        
 30 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                32.81      33.81        
 31 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.93     x33.98        
 32 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR               35.04      34.11        
 33 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR                34.09      34.25        
 34 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR                34.78      34.35        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR                34.30      34.37        
 36 Quan, Eden                14 MALT-NJ                34.54      34.40        
 37 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR                37.00      34.57        
 38 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR                 35.40      34.93        
 39 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR                34.75      34.96        
 40 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR                33.69      35.12        
 41 Meyer, Julia F            13 EAST-MR                37.92      36.26        
 42 Benedek, Bianca L         13 EAST-MR                38.00      36.63        
 43 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR                37.41      36.67        
 44 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR                36.98     x37.22        
 44 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR                37.82     x37.22        
 46 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR                39.98     x38.28        
 47 Alfaro, Leslie            13 RAC-MR                 36.23      38.96        
 48 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR                41.44      39.15        
 -- Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR                34.93         NS        
 -- Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR                33.42         NS        
 -- Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR                31.17         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              1:02.53    1:02.30 JO     
                  29.88     1:02.30 (32.42)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              1:00.45    1:03.76 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.76 (33.29)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:06.25    1:04.57 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.57 (33.28)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.83    1:04.58 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.58 (33.73)                                        
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.31    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.80 (33.79)                                        
  6 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:05.31 JO     
                  31.53     1:05.31 (33.78)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:07.63    1:06.18 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.18 (34.17)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:06.71 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.71 (34.86)                                        
  9 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              1:10.14    1:07.06        
                  32.05     1:07.06 (35.01)                                        
 10 Adams, Grace C            13 RAC-MR               1:07.34    1:07.07        
                  32.51     1:07.07 (34.56)                                        
 11 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:07.18        
                  32.12     1:07.18 (35.06)                                        
 12 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:07.29        
                  32.42     1:07.29 (34.87)                                        
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51    1:09.00        
                  32.69     1:09.00 (36.31)                                        
 14 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:09.26        
                  32.60     1:09.26 (36.66)                                        
 15 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.05    1:09.31        
                  33.11     1:09.31 (36.20)                                        
 16 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:09.47        
                  33.02     1:09.47 (36.45)                                        
 17 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:08.59    1:09.78        
 18 Brewi, Shannon E          13 RAC-MR               1:08.35    1:10.00        
                  33.42     1:10.00 (36.58)                                        
 19 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              1:11.36    1:10.01        
                  33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)                                        
 20 Song, Evie A              13 COND-MR              1:07.08    1:10.24        
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:10.92    1:11.03        
                  34.20     1:11.03 (36.83)                                        
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:12.26    1:11.12        
                  33.78     1:11.12 (37.34)                                        
 23 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:11.14        
                  33.72     1:11.14 (37.42)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.77    1:11.37        
                  34.87     1:11.37 (36.50)                                        
 25 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              1:12.72    1:11.71        
                  34.27     1:11.71 (37.44)                                        
 26 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:11.86        
                  34.56     1:11.86 (37.30)                                        
 27 Brady, Grace C            13 EAST-MR              1:24.63    1:11.89        
                  33.99     1:11.89 (37.90)                                        
 28 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:13.92    1:12.31        
 29 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:13.03    1:12.36        
                  34.46     1:12.36 (37.90)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.52   x1:13.14        
                  35.69     1:13.14 (37.45)                                        
 31 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              1:11.74    1:13.83        
                  35.20     1:13.83 (38.63)                                        
 32 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:14.01    1:14.24        
                  35.89     1:14.24 (38.35)                                        
 33 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ              1:13.71    1:14.26        
                  33.38     1:14.26 (40.88)                                        
 34 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 RAC-MR               1:11.99    1:14.38        
                  35.97     1:14.38 (38.41)                                        
 35 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              1:13.43   x1:14.80        
                  36.10     1:14.80 (38.70)                                        
 36 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:17.78    1:15.50        
                  35.52     1:15.50 (39.98)                                        
 37 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:22.50    1:15.89        
                  36.45     1:15.89 (39.44)                                        
 38 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              1:14.47    1:16.84        
                  36.51     1:16.84 (40.33)                                        
 39 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:19.27    1:16.96        
                  36.69     1:16.96 (40.27)                                        
 40 Meyer, Julia F            13 EAST-MR              1:18.78    1:17.62        
                  36.96     1:17.62 (40.66)                                        
 41 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.91   x1:17.67        
                  36.32     1:17.67 (41.35)                                        
 42 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:17.65    1:18.68        
                  37.18     1:18.68 (41.50)                                        
 43 Loos, Emma K              13 COND-MR              1:23.61   x1:20.13        
                  38.02     1:20.13 (42.11)                                        
 44 Akker, Nina               14 COND-MR              1:29.28   x1:21.55        
                  38.49     1:21.55 (43.06)                                        
 45 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:21.21   x1:21.80        
                  40.23     1:21.80 (41.57)                                        
 46 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:22.53   x1:22.91        
                  39.87     1:22.91 (43.04)                                        
 47 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              1:22.80   x1:22.94        
                  40.24     1:22.94 (42.70)                                        
 48 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              1:27.00   x1:25.02        
                  40.79     1:25.02 (44.23)                                        
 49 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              1:27.56   x1:25.14        
                  39.99     1:25.14 (45.15)                                        
 50 Alfaro, Leslie            13 RAC-MR               1:30.05    1:30.46        
                  41.59     1:30.46 (48.87)                                        
 51 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:30.93        
                  41.64     1:30.93 (49.29)                                        
 52 Courtney, Taylor C        14 COND-MR                   NT   x1:31.15        
                  42.07     1:31.15 (49.08)                                        
 -- Healy, Kayla A            13 COND-MR              1:50.44         NS        
 -- Ueda, Marie               13 EAST-MR              1:19.95         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:05.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              5:20.71    5:13.49        
                  35.68     1:14.72 (39.04)     1:55.42 (40.70)     2:35.23 (39.81)
        3:15.09 (39.86)     3:54.50 (39.41)     4:34.66 (40.16)     5:13.49 (38.83)
  2 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              5:23.23    5:15.42        
                  35.84     1:14.97 (39.13)     1:54.76 (39.79)     2:35.57 (40.81)
        3:15.03 (39.46)     3:56.21 (41.18)     4:37.06 (40.85)     5:15.42 (38.36)
  3 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             5:11.50    5:21.08        
                  35.90     1:16.75 (40.85)     1:57.90 (41.15)     2:40.22 (42.32)
        3:21.66 (41.44)     4:02.85 (41.19)     4:43.56 (40.71)     5:21.08 (37.52)
  4 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              5:22.53    5:24.08        
                  36.82     1:17.80 (40.98)     1:58.77 (40.97)     2:40.33 (41.56)
        3:21.14 (40.81)     4:02.46 (41.32)     4:44.11 (41.65)     5:24.08 (39.97)
  5 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              5:12.95    5:28.02        
                  36.20     1:17.02 (40.82)     1:58.26 (41.24)     2:40.16 (41.90)
        3:21.15 (40.99)     4:03.43 (42.28)     4:47.07 (43.64)     5:28.02 (40.95)
  6 Brewi, Shannon E          13 RAC-MR               5:40.18    5:40.61        
                  38.96     1:20.85 (41.89)     2:04.15 (43.30)     2:47.38 (43.23)
        3:32.32 (44.94)     4:16.69 (44.37)     4:59.67 (42.98)     5:40.61 (40.94)
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.00    5:44.57        
                  37.56     1:19.78 (42.22)     2:03.24 (43.46)     2:47.67 (44.43)
        3:32.13 (44.46)     4:17.26 (45.13)     5:01.28 (44.02)     5:44.57 (43.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              1:08.94    1:12.47 JO     
                  35.03     1:12.47 (37.44)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.98    1:13.10 JO     
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.98    1:13.69 JO     
                  35.92     1:13.69 (37.77)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C            13 RAC-MR               1:15.14    1:13.75 JO     
                  35.83     1:13.75 (37.92)                                        
  5 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:15.90    1:14.71 JO     
  6 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:16.52 JO     
                  37.31     1:16.52 (39.21)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.84    1:17.37        
                  38.21     1:17.37 (39.16)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.68    1:17.66        
                  37.86     1:17.66 (39.80)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:18.09    1:18.41        
                  38.31     1:18.41 (40.10)                                        
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:18.66        
                  38.81     1:18.66 (39.85)                                        
 11 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:18.93        
                  37.54     1:18.93 (41.39)                                        
 12 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:17.39    1:18.94        
                  38.17     1:18.94 (40.77)                                        
 13 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:19.77        
                  38.17     1:19.77 (41.60)                                        
 14 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:20.27        
                  39.38     1:20.27 (40.89)                                        
 15 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:20.21    1:21.65        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.52    1:22.26        
 17 Brewi, Shannon E          13 RAC-MR               1:17.79    1:22.36        
                  39.46     1:22.36 (42.90)                                        
 18 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ              1:25.68    1:22.51        
                  39.71     1:22.51 (42.80)                                        
 19 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:22.63        
                  39.58     1:22.63 (43.05)                                        
 20 Song, Evie A              13 COND-MR              1:22.35    1:22.94        
 21 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:20.41    1:23.00        
                  40.15     1:23.00 (42.85)                                        
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:24.01        
                  40.08     1:24.01 (43.93)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:24.60    1:25.29        
                  40.26     1:25.29 (45.03)                                        
 24 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:24.54    1:25.81        
                  40.73     1:25.81 (45.08)                                        
 25 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.91    1:26.50        
                  41.60     1:26.50 (44.90)                                        
 26 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:24.95    1:27.17        
                  41.71     1:27.17 (45.46)                                        
 27 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:29.53        
                  44.24     1:29.53 (45.29)                                        
 28 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             1:31.93    1:29.72        
                  43.35     1:29.72 (46.37)                                        
 29 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.99    1:31.28        
                  44.61     1:31.28 (46.67)                                        
 30 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:33.67    1:31.78        
                  44.75     1:31.78 (47.03)                                        
 31 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:31.20    1:32.86        
 32 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              1:30.70    1:33.70        
 33 Alfaro, Leslie            13 RAC-MR               1:47.40    1:44.48        
 34 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              1:52.71    1:46.54        
 35 Benedek, Bianca L         13 EAST-MR              1:37.00    1:46.71        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:12.68         NS        
 -- Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR              1:19.87         NS        
 -- Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.80         NS        
 -- Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              1:33.04         NS        
 -- Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:32.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              2:28.79    2:37.42 JO     
                  36.58     1:17.07 (40.49)     1:57.79 (40.72)     2:37.42 (39.63)
  2 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:38.66    2:37.52 JO     
                  37.33     1:17.57 (40.24)     1:58.30 (40.73)     2:37.52 (39.22)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.00    2:38.39 JO     
                  36.60     1:15.72 (39.12)     1:56.78 (41.06)     2:38.39 (41.61)
  4 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.81    2:41.47 JO     
                  38.37     1:18.68 (40.31)     1:59.97 (41.29)     2:41.47 (41.50)
  5 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:43.96 JO     
                                1:18.92 ( )   2:43.96 (1:25.04)                    
  6 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.40    2:45.01 JO     
                  38.37     1:20.17 (41.80)     2:03.14 (42.97)     2:45.01 (41.87)
  7 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.74    2:45.45 JO     
                  38.97     1:20.26 (41.29)     2:02.90 (42.64)     2:45.45 (42.55)
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              2:45.85    2:47.03        
                  38.94     1:20.72 (41.78)     2:04.82 (44.10)     2:47.03 (42.21)
  9 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:46.98    2:47.64        
                  39.20     1:21.25 (42.05)     2:05.35 (44.10)     2:47.64 (42.29)
 10 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:47.49    2:48.01        
                  40.07     1:23.95 (43.88)     2:07.22 (43.27)     2:48.01 (40.79)
 11 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:49.34    2:49.08        
                  40.09     1:23.35 (43.26)     2:06.93 (43.58)     2:49.08 (42.15)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              2:47.51    2:50.88        
                  40.10     1:23.55 (43.45)     2:08.17 (44.62)     2:50.88 (42.71)
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.71    2:51.55        
                  40.14     1:24.13 (43.99)     2:08.43 (44.30)     2:51.55 (43.12)
 14 Adams, Grace C            13 RAC-MR               2:47.47    2:52.61        
                  39.88     1:24.07 (44.19)     2:08.85 (44.78)     2:52.61 (43.76)
 15 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              2:55.92    2:54.75        
                  40.39     1:24.81 (44.42)     2:10.51 (45.70)     2:54.75 (44.24)
 16 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              3:00.15    2:55.06        
                  40.71     1:24.59 (43.88)     2:10.85 (46.26)     2:55.06 (44.21)
 17 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    2:56.16        
                  40.19     1:24.85 (44.66)     2:11.98 (47.13)     2:56.16 (44.18)
 18 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:50.35    2:56.79        
                  41.18     1:25.03 (43.85)     2:11.27 (46.24)     2:56.79 (45.52)
 19 Brady, Grace C            13 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:57.52        
                  42.84     1:28.20 (45.36)     2:13.46 (45.26)     2:57.52 (44.06)
 20 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              2:53.44    2:58.00        
                  40.83     1:26.01 (45.18)     2:13.42 (47.41)     2:58.00 (44.58)
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.37    2:58.93        
                                1:28.35 ( )   2:58.93 (1:30.58)                    
 22 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              3:00.21    2:59.63        
                                1:27.12 ( )   2:59.63 (1:32.51)                    
 23 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              3:01.93    3:01.26        
                  42.85     1:29.60 (46.75)     2:16.47 (46.87)     3:01.26 (44.79)
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              3:02.59    3:02.65        
                  41.90     1:28.40 (46.50)     2:15.57 (47.17)     3:02.65 (47.08)
 25 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ                   NT    3:03.26        
                  41.80     1:28.18 (46.38)     2:16.66 (48.48)     3:03.26 (46.60)
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.73    3:04.25        
                  41.88     1:28.61 (46.73)     2:16.94 (48.33)     3:04.25 (47.31)
 27 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 RAC-MR               3:02.16    3:06.39        
                  44.46     1:33.03 (48.57)     2:21.87 (48.84)     3:06.39 (44.52)
 28 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00   x3:10.89        
                  45.33     1:33.20 (47.87)     2:22.02 (48.82)     3:10.89 (48.87)
 29 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR                   NT    3:11.28        
                  44.76     1:32.81 (48.05)     2:22.48 (49.67)     3:11.28 (48.80)
 30 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               3:02.28    3:11.83        
                  43.94     1:33.04 (49.10)     2:23.09 (50.05)     3:11.83 (48.74)
 31 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              3:13.02    3:13.97        
                                1:36.56 ( )     2:27.27 (50.71)     3:13.97 (46.70)
 32 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              3:13.31    3:14.40        
                                1:35.14 ( )   3:14.40 (1:39.26)                    
 33 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              3:20.34   x3:16.00        
                  46.05     1:36.00 (49.95)     2:28.10 (52.10)     3:16.00 (47.90)
 34 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              3:22.70   x3:18.70        
                  47.40     1:37.52 (50.12)     2:28.49 (50.97)     3:18.70 (50.21)
 35 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              3:16.92    3:18.82        
                  45.46     1:37.33 (51.87)     2:29.19 (51.86)     3:18.82 (49.63)
 36 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              3:15.89    3:19.63        
                  45.40     1:36.29 (50.89)     2:29.59 (53.30)     3:19.63 (50.04)
 37 Akker, Nina               14 COND-MR              3:53.46   x3:34.45        
                  49.89     1:45.07 (55.18)     2:40.27 (55.20)     3:34.45 (54.18)
 38 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:38.33   x3:34.85        
                  50.82     1:45.84 (55.02)     2:41.54 (55.70)     3:34.85 (53.31)
 39 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              3:34.09   x3:36.86        
                                1:45.32 ( )   3:36.86 (1:51.54)                    
 40 Alfaro, Leslie            13 RAC-MR               3:08.16    3:40.57        
                  49.66     1:46.07 (56.41)   3:40.57 (1:54.50)                    
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:44.91        
                  52.15     1:51.11 (58.96)     2:50.70 (59.59)     3:44.91 (54.21)
 -- Brewi, Shannon E          13 RAC-MR               2:54.20         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  41.74     1:28.04 (46.30)     2:16.39 (48.35)                    
 -- Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:50.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.67     1:22.68 (42.01)     2:06.65 (43.97)                    
 -- Ueda, Marie               13 EAST-MR              2:59.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:22.67 JO     
                  38.68     1:22.67 (43.99)                                        
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:27.75    1:26.31 JO     
                  41.99     1:26.31 (44.32)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              1:29.64    1:29.17 JO     
                  42.70     1:29.17 (46.47)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              1:31.83    1:29.87 JO     
                  42.71     1:29.87 (47.16)                                        
  5 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:30.16        
                  43.40     1:30.16 (46.76)                                        
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              1:27.41    1:30.46        
                  42.46     1:30.46 (48.00)                                        
  7 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 RAC-MR               1:26.67    1:31.19        
                  43.14     1:31.19 (48.05)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.40    1:31.29        
                  42.13     1:31.29 (49.16)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              1:34.04    1:31.56        
                  43.85     1:31.56 (47.71)                                        
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:32.19    1:31.61        
                  43.88     1:31.61 (47.73)                                        
 11 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:33.88    1:31.85        
                  44.37     1:31.85 (47.48)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:31.50    1:32.10        
                  43.46     1:32.10 (48.64)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.87    1:33.13        
                  44.56     1:33.13 (48.57)                                        
 14 Meyer, Julia F            13 EAST-MR              1:36.80    1:33.99        
 15 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              1:32.35    1:34.37        
                  44.41     1:34.37 (49.96)                                        
 16 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              1:35.37    1:34.75        
                  44.34     1:34.75 (50.41)                                        
 17 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:35.71        
 18 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:36.09    1:37.08        
                  46.14     1:37.08 (50.94)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:39.24    1:37.38        
                  45.94     1:37.38 (51.44)                                        
 20 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:37.73        
                  45.97     1:37.73 (51.76)                                        
 21 Loos, Emma K              13 COND-MR              1:40.30    1:37.75        
                  46.35     1:37.75 (51.40)                                        
 22 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:37.96        
                  46.99     1:37.96 (50.97)                                        
 23 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:31.86   x1:38.12        
                  46.64     1:38.12 (51.48)                                        
 24 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.37    1:38.22        
                  47.32     1:38.22 (50.90)                                        
 25 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              1:35.69   x1:38.35        
                  47.26     1:38.35 (51.09)                                        
 26 Adams, Grace C            13 RAC-MR               1:26.67    1:38.62        
                  45.98     1:38.62 (52.64)                                        
 27 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.37    1:39.11        
 28 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:38.93    1:40.08        
                  47.90     1:40.08 (52.18)                                        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.36    1:40.45        
                  48.08     1:40.45 (52.37)                                        
 30 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ              1:37.84    1:40.55        
                  47.19     1:40.55 (53.36)                                        
 31 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.61    1:40.70        
                  47.21     1:40.70 (53.49)                                        
 32 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              1:45.00   x1:44.95        
                  50.48     1:44.95 (54.47)                                        
 33 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:44.65   x1:45.51        
                  51.42     1:45.51 (54.09)                                        
 34 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:48.27    1:46.92        
                  50.11     1:46.92 (56.81)                                        
 35 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:46.83   x1:47.44        
                  51.51     1:47.44 (55.93)                                        
 36 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:52.25    1:47.81        
                  50.92     1:47.81 (56.89)                                        
 37 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:49.85   x1:48.42        
 38 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:49.69        
                  52.23     1:49.69 (57.46)                                        
 39 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:50.89    1:51.19        
                  53.24     1:51.19 (57.95)                                        
 40 Akker, Nina               14 COND-MR              1:46.85   x1:52.78        
                  52.46   1:52.78 (1:00.32)                                        
 41 Alfaro, Leslie            13 RAC-MR               2:00.16    1:58.55        
                  55.29   1:58.55 (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Ueda, Marie               13 EAST-MR              1:33.53         NS        
 -- Healy, Kayla A            13 COND-MR              2:02.60         NS        
 -- Brady, Grace C            13 EAST-MR              1:40.56         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.31    2:57.33 JO     
                  39.53     1:24.77 (45.24)     2:10.94 (46.17)     2:57.33 (46.39)
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             3:04.77    3:01.47 JO     
                  41.84     1:28.42 (46.58)     2:14.93 (46.51)     3:01.47 (46.54)
  3 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              3:10.84    3:07.91 JO     
                  41.59     1:28.67 (47.08)     2:18.21 (49.54)     3:07.91 (49.70)
  4 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              3:15.66    3:08.38 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.10 (47.43)   3:08.38 (1:37.28)                    
  5 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.24    3:14.30        
                  44.89     1:34.99 (50.10)     2:24.88 (49.89)     3:14.30 (49.42)
  6 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:14.78        
                  43.08     1:32.02 (48.94)     2:23.77 (51.75)     3:14.78 (51.01)
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              3:13.51    3:14.92        
                                1:34.70 ( )   3:14.92 (1:40.22)                    
  8 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 RAC-MR               3:10.73    3:15.09        
                  45.12     1:36.45 (51.33)     2:27.19 (50.74)     3:15.09 (47.90)
  9 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              3:22.45    3:18.30        
                  45.20     1:36.47 (51.27)     2:28.62 (52.15)     3:18.30 (49.68)
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.06    3:21.85        
                  44.85     1:35.96 (51.11)     2:29.84 (53.88)     3:21.85 (52.01)
 11 Meyer, Julia F            13 EAST-MR              3:17.00    3:22.83        
                  45.53     1:37.68 (52.15)     2:30.06 (52.38)     3:22.83 (52.77)
 12 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.83    3:24.53        
                  47.36     1:39.34 (51.98)     2:31.93 (52.59)     3:24.53 (52.60)
 13 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              3:23.01    3:24.94        
                                1:39.78 ( )   3:24.94 (1:45.16)                    
 14 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              3:22.18    3:26.26        
                  47.24     1:38.73 (51.49)     2:32.40 (53.67)     3:26.26 (53.86)
 15 Brady, Grace C            13 EAST-MR              3:18.00    3:26.60        
                  46.20     1:38.73 (52.53)     2:32.80 (54.07)     3:26.60 (53.80)
 16 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              3:23.91    3:27.73        
                  47.99     1:39.88 (51.89)     2:34.69 (54.81)     3:27.73 (53.04)
 17 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              3:25.03    3:28.41        
                  48.31     1:41.11 (52.80)     2:35.06 (53.95)     3:28.41 (53.35)
 18 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              3:36.85    3:29.63        
                  48.77     1:41.09 (52.32)     2:36.37 (55.28)     3:29.63 (53.26)
 19 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              3:22.75    3:30.77        
                  47.57     1:41.05 (53.48)     2:36.94 (55.89)     3:30.77 (53.83)
 20 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             3:39.54    3:36.67        
                  50.17     1:45.29 (55.12)     2:41.33 (56.04)     3:36.67 (55.34)
 21 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              3:33.36    3:40.61        
                  49.18     1:44.48 (55.30)     2:43.26 (58.78)     3:40.61 (57.35)
 22 Malocha, Jennifer         13 MALT-NJ              3:48.63    3:42.52        
                  49.66     1:47.26 (57.60)     2:44.64 (57.38)     3:42.52 (57.88)
 23 Quan, Eden                14 MALT-NJ              3:29.76    3:44.27        
                  50.59     1:46.97 (56.38)     2:46.02 (59.05)     3:44.27 (58.25)
 24 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              3:45.55    3:46.14        
                                1:50.75 ( )   3:46.14 (1:55.39)                    
 25 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               3:50.88    3:56.55        
                  56.63   1:58.60 (1:01.97)   2:58.62 (1:00.02)     3:56.55 (57.93)
 26 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR                   NT    4:10.07        
                  55.46   1:59.10 (1:03.64)   3:05.57 (1:06.47)   4:10.07 (1:04.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              1:06.29    1:09.06 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.06 (36.77)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.88    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.49 (37.78)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:11.84 JO     
                  32.86     1:11.84 (38.98)                                        
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:16.99    1:14.44 JO     
                  34.81     1:14.44 (39.63)                                        
  5 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:14.59 JO     
                  34.07     1:14.59 (40.52)                                        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.59    1:15.37 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.37 (40.37)                                        
  7 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:16.60        
                  35.62     1:16.60 (40.98)                                        
  8 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              1:15.39    1:16.72        
  9 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.57    1:17.66        
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.55    1:17.81        
                  35.91     1:17.81 (41.90)                                        
 11 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:19.14    1:17.97        
                  36.19     1:17.97 (41.78)                                        
 12 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              1:16.08    1:18.55        
                  36.12     1:18.55 (42.43)                                        
 13 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:19.68        
                  36.89     1:19.68 (42.79)                                        
 14 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:22.58    1:22.01        
                  37.62     1:22.01 (44.39)                                        
 15 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:21.20    1:22.07        
                  37.11     1:22.07 (44.96)                                        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.09    1:22.23        
 17 Song, Evie A              13 COND-MR              1:16.76    1:22.96        
                  37.70     1:22.96 (45.26)                                        
 18 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:23.27        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:27.76    1:23.64        
                  36.50     1:23.64 (47.14)                                        
 20 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:22.24    1:23.90        
                  37.36     1:23.90 (46.54)                                        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.07    1:24.18        
                  39.69     1:24.18 (44.49)                                        
 22 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:24.48        
                  38.09     1:24.48 (46.39)                                        
 23 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:24.38    1:24.82        
                  38.52     1:24.82 (46.30)                                        
 24 Brady, Grace C            13 EAST-MR              1:43.29    1:27.64        
                  38.92     1:27.64 (48.72)                                        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E          13 RAC-MR               1:25.16    1:28.70        
 26 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 RAC-MR               1:29.57    1:29.38        
                  39.82     1:29.38 (49.56)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:32.46    1:29.87        
 28 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:30.61    1:31.03        
                  41.63     1:31.03 (49.40)                                        
 29 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:32.23    1:31.43        
 30 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.87    1:31.76        
 31 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:24.14   x1:31.97        
                  42.19     1:31.97 (49.78)                                        
 32 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              1:34.00   x1:35.29        
                  42.36     1:35.29 (52.93)                                        
 33 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:37.53    1:38.35        
                  43.82     1:38.35 (54.53)                                        
 34 Quan, Eden                14 MALT-NJ              1:35.97    1:38.67        
                  42.75     1:38.67 (55.92)                                        
 35 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              1:47.52   x1:39.76        
                  44.50     1:39.76 (55.26)                                        
 36 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR                   NT   x1:47.70        
                  48.14     1:47.70 (59.56)                                        
 37 Alfaro, Leslie            13 RAC-MR               1:46.16    1:52.88        
                  47.81   1:52.88 (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.31                                                            
 -- Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86         NS        
 -- Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR              1:13.70         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              2:28.28    2:37.17 JO     
                  34.37     1:14.55 (40.18)     1:55.89 (41.34)     2:37.17 (41.28)
  2 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.18    2:50.97 JO     
                  34.80     1:15.51 (40.71)     2:01.57 (46.06)     2:50.97 (49.40)
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:57.28    2:53.35 JO     
                  36.65     1:20.89 (44.24)     2:07.70 (46.81)     2:53.35 (45.65)
  4 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.63    2:54.46        
                  37.67     1:21.14 (43.47)     2:09.14 (48.00)     2:54.46 (45.32)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:52.61    2:59.28        
                  37.00     1:20.88 (43.88)     2:09.03 (48.15)     2:59.28 (50.25)
  6 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:57.34    3:07.51        
                  39.57     1:27.76 (48.19)     2:18.23 (50.47)     3:07.51 (49.28)
  7 Song, Evie A              13 COND-MR              3:02.63    3:10.88        
                                1:28.72 ( )   3:10.88 (1:42.16)                    
  8 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              3:01.72    3:14.31        
                  39.41     1:28.51 (49.10)     2:22.86 (54.35)     3:14.31 (51.45)
  9 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             3:11.57    3:16.76        
                  41.32     1:32.08 (50.76)     2:26.29 (54.21)     3:16.76 (50.47)
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:21.65        
                  42.29     1:33.59 (51.30)     2:27.80 (54.21)     3:21.65 (53.85)
 11 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              3:31.04    3:21.87        
                  42.43     1:33.77 (51.34)     2:29.44 (55.67)     3:21.87 (52.43)
 12 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              3:38.70    3:31.27        
                  44.90     1:39.32 (54.42)     2:37.33 (58.01)     3:31.27 (53.94)
 13 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR                   NT    4:08.50        
                  53.47   1:57.76 (1:04.29)   3:06.92 (1:09.16)   4:08.50 (1:01.58)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:49.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             5:41.60    5:37.11 JO     
                  35.05     1:16.99 (41.94)     1:59.05 (42.06)     2:43.48 (44.43)
        3:31.48 (48.00)     4:20.89 (49.41)     4:59.11 (38.22)     5:37.11 (38.00)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              5:42.61    5:58.98        
                  36.99     1:22.59 (45.60)     2:06.79 (44.20)     2:52.01 (45.22)
        3:43.45 (51.44)     4:37.06 (53.61)     5:18.20 (41.14)     5:58.98 (40.78)
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR                   NT    6:01.82        
                  43.73     1:34.84 (51.11)     2:18.61 (43.77)     3:00.78 (42.17)
        3:52.70 (51.92)     4:44.57 (51.87)     5:23.42 (38.85)     6:01.82 (38.40)
  4 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             6:00.00    6:08.55        
                  38.10     1:27.38 (49.28)     2:13.27 (45.89)     2:58.26 (44.99)
        3:53.13 (54.87)     4:48.41 (55.28)     5:28.98 (40.57)     6:08.55 (39.57)
  5 Song, Evie A              13 COND-MR              5:57.87    6:18.42        
                  41.89     1:29.94 (48.05)     2:18.91 (48.97)     3:06.39 (47.48)
        4:00.86 (54.47)     4:53.91 (53.05)     5:37.07 (43.16)     6:18.42 (41.35)
  6 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              6:24.94    6:25.89        
                  37.35     1:19.44 (42.09)     2:12.03 (52.59)     3:04.56 (52.53)
        4:00.01 (55.45)     4:55.46 (55.45)     5:41.57 (46.11)     6:25.89 (44.32)
 -- Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.12         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR                27.69      29.70        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.88      29.81        
  3 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR               30.51      29.93        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      29.96        
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR                29.90      30.03        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR                30.81      30.16        
  7 NG, Sydney                18 RAC-MR                 30.21      30.27        
  8 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR                30.17      30.73        
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR                30.35      30.81        
 10 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR                30.40      30.83        
 10 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR                29.93      30.83        
 12 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR                30.47      30.95        
 13 Cruz, Laura               16 Academia               30.37      31.00        
 14 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR                29.16      31.09        
 15 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR                30.41      31.75        
 16 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR                31.67      31.92        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T             16 EAST-MR                31.04      32.00        
 18 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR               32.28      32.11        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR                31.95      32.36        
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR               31.71      32.48        
 21 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR               30.69      32.64        
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR                31.76      32.95        
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR                31.12      33.42        
 24 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                31.77      33.53        
 25 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR                32.49      33.54        
 26 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR                33.50      33.81        
 27 Pon, Stephanie H          17 EAST-MR                31.79      33.85        
 28 Chiulli, Liz C            15 COND-MR                33.82      33.90        
 29 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR                35.00     x34.13        
 30 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR               34.98      35.61        
 31 Young, Nicole A           15 RAC-MR                 35.22      36.33        
 32 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 RAC-MR                 37.69      37.53        
 33 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR                36.83      37.68        
 -- Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR                36.00         NS        
 -- Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR                29.94         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.62    1:04.35        
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR                59.92    1:04.87        
                  31.30     1:04.87 (33.57)                                        
  3 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:05.74        
                  31.43     1:05.74 (34.31)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              1:04.98    1:05.80        
                  32.22     1:05.80 (33.58)                                        
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              1:05.97    1:05.82        
                  31.56     1:05.82 (34.26)                                        
  6 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              1:05.17    1:05.83        
                  31.67     1:05.83 (34.16)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:06.64    1:06.76        
  8 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR              1:03.96    1:07.39        
                  32.67     1:07.39 (34.72)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.11    1:08.21        
                  32.95     1:08.21 (35.26)                                        
 10 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             1:08.62    1:09.13        
                  33.58     1:09.13 (35.55)                                        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:09.38    1:09.13        
                  33.32     1:09.13 (35.81)                                        
 12 Cruz, Laura               16 Academia             1:08.19    1:09.19        
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)                                        
 13 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:10.18        
                  33.84     1:10.18 (36.34)                                        
 13 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.18        
                  34.46     1:10.18 (35.72)                                        
 15 Pon, Stephanie H          17 EAST-MR              1:09.60    1:11.40        
                  34.14     1:11.40 (37.26)                                        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:11.96        
                  34.50     1:11.96 (37.46)                                        
 17 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:12.06        
 18 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:12.16        
                  33.84     1:12.16 (38.32)                                        
 19 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:07.03    1:12.28        
                  34.39     1:12.28 (37.89)                                        
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             1:12.49    1:12.33        
                  33.41     1:12.33 (38.92)                                        
 21 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              1:09.02    1:12.80        
 22 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              1:09.61    1:13.79        
                  34.85     1:13.79 (38.94)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:13.80        
                  35.20     1:13.80 (38.60)                                        
 24 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:14.80        
                  36.20     1:14.80 (38.60)                                        
 25 Chiulli, Liz C            15 COND-MR              1:15.93    1:17.00        
                  35.52     1:17.00 (41.48)                                        
 26 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:16.53    1:18.54        
                  37.16     1:18.54 (41.38)                                        
 27 Young, Nicole A           15 RAC-MR               1:19.05    1:20.68        
                  37.89     1:20.68 (42.79)                                        
 28 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:20.81    1:24.70        
                  40.51     1:24.70 (44.19)                                        
 29 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 RAC-MR               1:21.28    1:25.26        
                  39.50     1:25.26 (45.76)                                        
 -- Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              1:03.90         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              4:54.22    4:51.17        
                  31.80     1:07.12 (35.32)     1:44.29 (37.17)     2:21.87 (37.58)
        2:59.57 (37.70)     3:37.18 (37.61)     4:14.66 (37.48)     4:51.17 (36.51)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             4:58.40    5:02.52        
                  34.42     1:12.35 (37.93)     1:50.56 (38.21)     2:28.59 (38.03)
        3:07.40 (38.81)     3:46.58 (39.18)     4:25.15 (38.57)     5:02.52 (37.37)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              5:04.38    5:04.30        
                  33.95     1:11.58 (37.63)     1:50.47 (38.89)     2:29.12 (38.65)
        3:07.66 (38.54)     3:46.55 (38.89)     4:25.18 (38.63)     5:04.30 (39.12)
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              5:16.38    5:10.44        
                  34.46     1:12.43 (37.97)     1:52.49 (40.06)     2:32.96 (40.47)
        3:13.77 (40.81)     3:54.42 (40.65)     4:34.49 (40.07)     5:10.44 (35.95)
  5 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             5:21.55    5:15.34        
                  36.29     1:15.97 (39.68)     1:56.14 (40.17)     2:36.99 (40.85)
        3:16.78 (39.79)     3:57.92 (41.14)     4:37.46 (39.54)     5:15.34 (37.88)
  6 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              5:21.47    5:19.78        
                  35.80     1:14.49 (38.69)     1:55.26 (40.77)     2:36.80 (41.54)
        3:17.86 (41.06)     3:58.85 (40.99)     4:39.92 (41.07)     5:19.78 (39.86)
  7 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              5:21.68    5:22.37        
                  35.53     1:14.26 (38.73)     1:54.19 (39.93)     2:35.46 (41.27)
        3:17.20 (41.74)     3:59.23 (42.03)     4:41.23 (42.00)     5:22.37 (41.14)
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              5:08.16    5:22.45        
                  35.80     1:16.34 (40.54)     1:58.07 (41.73)     2:39.60 (41.53)
        3:21.38 (41.78)     4:02.91 (41.53)     4:43.91 (41.00)     5:22.45 (38.54)
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             5:26.20    5:22.57        
                  35.20     1:14.91 (39.71)     1:56.16 (41.25)     2:37.76 (41.60)
        3:19.31 (41.55)     4:01.24 (41.93)     4:42.84 (41.60)     5:22.57 (39.73)
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              5:04.21    5:23.77        
                  35.42     1:13.90 (38.48)     1:53.98 (40.08)     2:34.24 (40.26)
        3:16.22 (41.98)     3:58.83 (42.61)     4:41.78 (42.95)     5:23.77 (41.99)
 11 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             5:27.30    5:26.53        
                  36.38     1:16.18 (39.80)     1:56.61 (40.43)     2:38.16 (41.55)
        3:19.77 (41.61)     4:02.03 (42.26)     4:44.67 (42.64)     5:26.53 (41.86)
 12 Cruz, Laura               16 Academia             5:26.09    5:28.36        
                  36.68     1:17.65 (40.97)     1:59.91 (42.26)     2:41.66 (41.75)
        3:24.34 (42.68)     4:06.77 (42.43)     4:48.34 (41.57)     5:28.36 (40.02)
 13 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR                   NT    5:32.58        
                  35.31     1:14.41 (39.10)     1:56.25 (41.84)     2:38.63 (42.38)
        3:22.76 (44.13)     4:06.01 (43.25)     4:50.24 (44.23)     5:32.58 (42.34)
 14 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              5:35.15    5:36.55        
                  37.16     1:18.48 (41.32)     2:00.89 (42.41)     2:43.68 (42.79)
        3:26.99 (43.31)     4:10.40 (43.41)     4:54.15 (43.75)     5:36.55 (42.40)
 15 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              5:23.60    5:37.62        
                  37.52     1:18.42 (40.90)     2:00.96 (42.54)     2:43.85 (42.89)
        3:27.45 (43.60)     4:11.31 (43.86)     4:54.73 (43.42)     5:37.62 (42.89)
 -- Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             5:03.72         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.55    1:10.33        
                  34.01     1:10.33 (36.32)                                        
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              1:10.75    1:12.09        
                  35.03     1:12.09 (37.06)                                        
  3 NG, Sydney                18 RAC-MR               1:10.99    1:12.13        
                  35.17     1:12.13 (36.96)                                        
  4 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:14.54    1:12.72        
                  35.62     1:12.72 (37.10)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              1:13.80    1:15.19        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR              1:10.98    1:15.36        
                  37.35     1:15.36 (38.01)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.70    1:16.22        
                  37.24     1:16.22 (38.98)                                        
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:16.34        
                  36.95     1:16.34 (39.39)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:20.94    1:17.93        
                  37.49     1:17.93 (40.44)                                        
 10 Kelly, Kerry A            17 EAST-MR              1:10.46    1:18.22        
                  38.29     1:18.22 (39.93)                                        
 11 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:15.26    1:18.84        
                  37.94     1:18.84 (40.90)                                        
 12 Pon, Stephanie H          17 EAST-MR              1:16.06    1:20.33        
                  39.24     1:20.33 (41.09)                                        
 13 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:18.23    1:20.40        
 14 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:21.52    1:21.01        
                  39.67     1:21.01 (41.34)                                        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T             16 EAST-MR              1:17.40    1:21.47        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             1:24.05    1:21.51        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:21.74        
                  40.17     1:21.74 (41.57)                                        
 18 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              1:13.88    1:21.85        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:21.32    1:22.58        
                  41.04     1:22.58 (41.54)                                        
 20 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              1:19.73    1:22.74        
                  40.45     1:22.74 (42.29)                                        
 21 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:22.78        
 22 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              1:19.34    1:24.23        
                  40.83     1:24.23 (43.40)                                        
 23 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:24.24        
                  40.10     1:24.24 (44.14)                                        
 24 Cruz, Laura               16 Academia             1:27.06    1:26.01        
                  41.85     1:26.01 (44.16)                                        
 25 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:27.32        
                  42.21     1:27.32 (45.11)                                        
 26 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:29.42        
                  42.96     1:29.42 (46.46)                                        
 27 Chiulli, Liz C            15 COND-MR              1:27.00   x1:30.01        
                  43.01     1:30.01 (47.00)                                        
 28 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:30.40    1:31.23        
                  45.07     1:31.23 (46.16)                                        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:34.06    1:33.89        
                  45.52     1:33.89 (48.37)                                        
 30 Young, Nicole A           15 RAC-MR               1:31.84    1:35.57        
                  46.61     1:35.57 (48.96)                                        
 31 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 RAC-MR               1:35.85    1:36.06        
                  46.47     1:36.06 (49.59)                                        
 -- Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              1:12.80         NS        
 -- Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              1:31.00         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:33.59    2:34.69        
                  37.12     1:16.58 (39.46)     1:55.16 (38.58)     2:34.69 (39.53)
  2 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:37.30    2:36.92        
                  36.40     1:15.46 (39.06)     1:56.72 (41.26)     2:36.92 (40.20)
  3 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:37.13    2:40.03        
                  36.19     1:15.87 (39.68)     1:57.79 (41.92)     2:40.03 (42.24)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.24    2:43.66        
                                1:20.17 ( )   2:43.66 (1:23.49)                    
  5 Pon, Stephanie H          17 EAST-MR              2:40.25    2:44.04        
                  39.13     1:20.32 (41.19)     2:02.08 (41.76)     2:44.04 (41.96)
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR              2:35.22    2:45.15        
                  38.46     1:19.86 (41.40)     2:02.52 (42.66)     2:45.15 (42.63)
  7 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:52.17    2:47.35        
                  39.16     1:21.87 (42.71)     2:05.37 (43.50)     2:47.35 (41.98)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:48.64    2:48.77        
                  39.53     1:22.51 (42.98)     2:05.93 (43.42)     2:48.77 (42.84)
  9 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.16    2:49.58        
                  39.26     1:22.53 (43.27)     2:06.69 (44.16)     2:49.58 (42.89)
 10 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              2:46.53    2:51.92        
                  40.73     1:23.99 (43.26)     2:08.98 (44.99)     2:51.92 (42.94)
 11 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:54.09    2:53.23        
                  40.59     1:24.60 (44.01)     2:09.69 (45.09)     2:53.23 (43.54)
 12 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:49.14    2:53.86        
                  40.61     1:24.89 (44.28)     2:09.24 (44.35)     2:53.86 (44.62)
 13 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              3:02.97    2:55.30        
                  42.22     1:26.65 (44.43)     2:11.57 (44.92)     2:55.30 (43.73)
 14 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:52.60    2:56.18        
                  40.82     1:24.83 (44.01)     2:10.85 (46.02)     2:56.18 (45.33)
 15 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              2:41.93    2:56.21        
                  41.45     1:25.79 (44.34)     2:10.98 (45.19)     2:56.21 (45.23)
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              3:02.00    2:56.90        
                  41.69     1:26.95 (45.26)     2:13.31 (46.36)     2:56.90 (43.59)
 17 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             2:59.44    2:58.68        
                  43.17     1:28.82 (45.65)     2:14.30 (45.48)     2:58.68 (44.38)
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             3:00.84    2:58.87        
                                1:26.56 ( )   2:58.87 (1:32.31)                    
 19 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              3:01.84    3:03.17        
                  42.52     1:28.71 (46.19)     2:15.44 (46.73)     3:03.17 (47.73)
 20 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              3:07.10    3:07.73        
                  43.92     1:31.63 (47.71)     2:19.74 (48.11)     3:07.73 (47.99)
 21 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             3:10.11    3:11.30        
                  45.76     1:34.35 (48.59)     2:23.55 (49.20)     3:11.30 (47.75)
 22 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              3:14.73    3:18.61        
                  46.67     1:36.16 (49.49)     2:28.23 (52.07)     3:18.61 (50.38)
 23 Young, Nicole A           15 RAC-MR               3:14.36    3:25.61        
                  47.49     1:39.79 (52.30)     2:33.01 (53.22)     3:25.61 (52.60)
 24 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 RAC-MR               3:24.61    3:26.19        
                                1:40.60 ( )   3:26.19 (1:45.59)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              1:21.50    1:22.82        
                  39.16     1:22.82 (43.66)                                        
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              1:22.26    1:25.00        
                  40.26     1:25.00 (44.74)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:25.41        
                  39.71     1:25.41 (45.70)                                        
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              1:26.36    1:25.84        
                  40.64     1:25.84 (45.20)                                        
  5 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:26.97    1:28.02        
                  41.74     1:28.02 (46.28)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              1:24.90    1:28.29        
                  41.76     1:28.29 (46.53)                                        
  7 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              1:30.39    1:29.33        
                  41.80     1:29.33 (47.53)                                        
  8 Pon, Stephanie H          17 EAST-MR              1:26.58    1:31.73        
                  42.70     1:31.73 (49.03)                                        
  9 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR              1:30.75    1:31.92        
                  44.06     1:31.92 (47.86)                                        
 10 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:30.15    1:33.43        
 11 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:35.07    1:35.05        
                  46.57     1:35.05 (48.48)                                        
 12 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:34.15    1:37.93        
                  46.54     1:37.93 (51.39)                                        
 13 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:38.10        
                  46.12     1:38.10 (51.98)                                        
 14 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              1:35.70    1:39.20        
                  46.10     1:39.20 (53.10)                                        
 15 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              1:30.52    1:39.66        
                  46.44     1:39.66 (53.22)                                        
 16 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:40.18    1:41.48        
 17 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.87    1:42.07        
                  48.96     1:42.07 (53.11)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             1:41.18    1:42.40        
                  48.00     1:42.40 (54.40)                                        
 19 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              1:43.46    1:43.39        
                  49.02     1:43.39 (54.37)                                        
 20 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:43.18    1:44.75        
                  50.04     1:44.75 (54.71)                                        
 21 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             1:41.62    1:46.44        
                  47.59     1:46.44 (58.85)                                        
 22 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:57.71    1:57.32        
                  56.86   1:57.32 (1:00.46)                                        
 23 Young, Nicole A           15 RAC-MR               1:51.39    1:58.47        
                  55.48   1:58.47 (1:02.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              3:02.19    3:01.86        
                  41.58     1:28.17 (46.59)     2:15.32 (47.15)     3:01.86 (46.54)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.85    3:03.50        
                  41.59     1:28.60 (47.01)     2:15.47 (46.87)     3:03.50 (48.03)
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              3:01.25    3:06.18        
                  43.60     1:32.37 (48.77)     2:19.66 (47.29)     3:06.18 (46.52)
  4 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              3:05.69    3:07.41        
                  42.60     1:30.15 (47.55)     2:19.06 (48.91)     3:07.41 (48.35)
  5 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             3:08.67    3:08.13        
                  44.68     1:31.73 (47.05)   3:08.13 (1:36.40)                    
  6 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              3:13.67    3:11.79        
                  42.47     1:30.70 (48.23)     2:20.49 (49.79)     3:11.79 (51.30)
  7 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              3:12.03    3:12.02        
                  44.16     1:33.80 (49.64)     2:23.43 (49.63)     3:12.02 (48.59)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             3:11.01    3:15.94        
                  44.99     1:35.18 (50.19)     2:25.59 (50.41)     3:15.94 (50.35)
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              3:08.20    3:18.33        
                  44.09     1:33.65 (49.56)     2:26.98 (53.33)     3:18.33 (51.35)
 10 Pon, Stephanie H          17 EAST-MR              3:08.22    3:18.96        
                                1:34.74 ( )   3:18.96 (1:44.22)                    
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             3:25.63    3:22.44        
                  46.81     1:38.05 (51.24)     2:30.03 (51.98)     3:22.44 (52.41)
 12 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              3:21.73    3:23.77        
                  46.67     1:37.34 (50.67)     2:30.54 (53.20)     3:23.77 (53.23)
 13 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             3:28.32    3:28.64        
                  48.99     1:41.10 (52.11)     2:35.49 (54.39)     3:28.64 (53.15)
 14 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             3:38.60    3:36.72        
                                1:44.60 ( )   3:36.72 (1:52.12)                    
 -- Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:59.15         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              1:09.67    1:10.48        
                  32.88     1:10.48 (37.60)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.88    1:11.00        
                  33.12     1:11.00 (37.88)                                        
  3 Kelly, Kerry A            17 EAST-MR              1:06.46    1:11.75        
                  34.13     1:11.75 (37.62)                                        
  4 NG, Sydney                18 RAC-MR               1:13.25    1:12.96        
                  34.27     1:12.96 (38.69)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:13.08        
                  32.85     1:13.08 (40.23)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:13.10    1:13.21        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              1:06.15    1:13.71        
                  34.00     1:13.71 (39.71)                                        
  8 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              1:13.03    1:14.55        
  9 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR              1:08.17    1:15.07        
                  34.11     1:15.07 (40.96)                                        
 10 Sasso, JoJo T             16 EAST-MR              1:12.71    1:17.13        
                  36.31     1:17.13 (40.82)                                        
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:18.22        
                  36.42     1:18.22 (41.80)                                        
 12 Twiss, Megan B            18 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:18.83        
                  34.78     1:18.83 (44.05)                                        
 13 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:19.21        
                  35.96     1:19.21 (43.25)                                        
 14 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:17.65    1:19.92        
                  37.56     1:19.92 (42.36)                                        
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:20.77        
                  37.74     1:20.77 (43.03)                                        
 16 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:21.57        
                  37.17     1:21.57 (44.40)                                        
 17 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             1:25.04    1:23.98        
                  39.02     1:23.98 (44.96)                                        
 18 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:24.04        
 19 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:21.58    1:24.62        
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             1:30.88    1:27.20        
                  38.09     1:27.20 (49.11)                                        
 21 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              1:23.82    1:27.98        
                  39.12     1:27.98 (48.86)                                        
 22 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 RAC-MR               1:41.32    1:43.27        
                  47.37     1:43.27 (55.90)                                        
 23 Young, Nicole A           15 RAC-MR               1:43.09    1:49.95        
 -- Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              1:42.41         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              2:30.25    2:39.15        
                  35.84     1:16.92 (41.08)     1:58.71 (41.79)     2:39.15 (40.44)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:41.11    2:40.37        
                  35.29     1:17.15 (41.86)     1:59.50 (42.35)     2:40.37 (40.87)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:46.45        
                  35.93     1:17.16 (41.23)     2:01.35 (44.19)     2:46.45 (45.10)
  4 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              3:02.00    2:59.86        
                  38.13     1:23.85 (45.72)     2:12.68 (48.83)     2:59.86 (47.18)
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              3:08.11    3:07.44        
                  36.50     1:23.54 (47.04)     2:16.03 (52.49)     3:07.44 (51.41)
  6 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.71        
                                1:30.07 ( )   3:19.71 (1:49.64)                    
  7 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 RAC-MR                    NT    3:44.88        
                  50.27     1:46.70 (56.43)     2:46.07 (59.37)     3:44.88 (58.81)
 -- Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              3:22.43         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry A            17 EAST-MR              5:10.42    5:34.22        
                  33.73     1:13.95 (40.22)     1:56.67 (42.72)     2:38.45 (41.78)
        3:27.62 (49.17)     4:17.54 (49.92)     4:55.85 (38.31)     5:34.22 (38.37)
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              5:50.87    5:44.26        
                  35.20     1:15.34 (40.14)     1:58.12 (42.78)     2:41.03 (42.91)
        3:32.74 (51.71)     4:25.39 (52.65)     5:05.44 (40.05)     5:44.26 (38.82)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              5:31.77    5:46.50        
                  34.81     1:17.45 (42.64)     2:02.59 (45.14)     2:46.70 (44.11)
        3:33.15 (46.45)     4:23.25 (50.10)     5:04.61 (41.36)     5:46.50 (41.89)
  4 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             5:47.95    5:48.24        
                  37.90     1:22.15 (44.25)     2:06.25 (44.10)     2:48.60 (42.35)
        3:39.80 (51.20)     4:30.61 (50.81)     5:10.42 (39.81)     5:48.24 (37.82)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             5:47.16    5:50.92        
                  34.78     1:16.95 (42.17)     2:01.03 (44.08)     2:46.35 (45.32)
        3:38.16 (51.81)     4:32.19 (54.03)     5:11.95 (39.76)     5:50.92 (38.97)
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              6:05.71    5:57.12        
                  35.88     1:18.52 (42.64)     2:05.91 (47.39)     2:52.21 (46.30)
        3:44.55 (52.34)     4:37.55 (53.00)     5:17.37 (39.82)     5:57.12 (39.75)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              5:51.62    6:02.05        
                                1:20.30 ( )                             2:52.27 ( )
                                4:39.73 ( )   6:02.05 (1:22.32)                    
  8 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             6:16.92    6:09.84        
                  39.24     1:26.57 (47.33)     2:14.22 (47.65)     3:00.66 (46.44)
        3:56.93 (56.27)     4:52.57 (55.64)     5:32.94 (40.37)     6:09.84 (36.90)
  9 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:10.83        
                                1:22.65 ( )                             2:57.71 ( )
                                4:48.99 ( )   6:10.83 (1:21.84)                    
 10 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 FREE-MR              6:01.21    6:25.65        
                  41.01     1:30.29 (49.28)     2:17.46 (47.17)     3:04.16 (46.70)
        3:58.22 (54.06)     4:55.46 (57.24)     5:40.54 (45.08)     6:25.65 (45.11)
 -- Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              6:31.50         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              2:10.46    2:13.21        
                                1:03.97 ( )   2:13.21 (1:09.24)                    
  2 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.81    2:18.69        
                  32.42     1:08.50 (36.08)     1:45.13 (36.63)     2:18.69 (33.56)
  3 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:18.02    2:18.97        
                  32.01     1:07.25 (35.24)     1:43.49 (36.24)     2:18.97 (35.48)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              2:16.60    2:19.55        
                  32.42     1:08.02 (35.60)     1:44.14 (36.12)     2:19.55 (35.41)
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.65    2:21.16        
                  31.63     1:06.85 (35.22)     1:44.19 (37.34)     2:21.16 (36.97)
  6 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.12    2:21.24        
                  32.34     1:07.77 (35.43)     1:44.80 (37.03)     2:21.24 (36.44)
  7 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:19.26    2:21.73        
                  32.01     1:07.11 (35.10)     1:44.64 (37.53)     2:21.73 (37.09)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.40    2:22.49        
                  32.53     1:07.98 (35.45)     1:45.36 (37.38)     2:22.49 (37.13)
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:30.70    2:22.60        
                  31.94     1:07.87 (35.93)     1:45.87 (38.00)     2:22.60 (36.73)
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:26.72    2:23.00        
                                1:09.65 ( )   2:23.00 (1:13.35)                    
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:23.24    2:24.09        
                  32.44     1:08.86 (36.42)     1:47.40 (38.54)     2:24.09 (36.69)
 12 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:23.62    2:24.29        
                  33.29     1:10.00 (36.71)     1:47.51 (37.51)     2:24.29 (36.78)
 13 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              2:21.38    2:24.54        
                  32.39     1:08.33 (35.94)     1:45.86 (37.53)     2:24.54 (38.68)
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              2:24.63    2:24.94        
                  32.50     1:08.66 (36.16)     1:47.75 (39.09)     2:24.94 (37.19)
 15 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:24.15    2:26.11        
                  32.11     1:08.46 (36.35)     1:47.50 (39.04)     2:26.11 (38.61)
 16 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              2:28.42    2:26.36        
                  33.19     1:09.91 (36.72)     1:47.97 (38.06)     2:26.36 (38.39)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:26.93        
                  32.85     1:09.54 (36.69)     1:48.27 (38.73)     2:26.93 (38.66)
 18 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:31.84    2:27.21        
                  34.50     1:11.69 (37.19)     1:50.05 (38.36)     2:27.21 (37.16)
 19 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:28.85    2:28.02        
                  33.95     1:11.07 (37.12)     1:50.39 (39.32)     2:28.02 (37.63)
 20 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.32    2:28.04        
                  34.28     1:11.59 (37.31)     1:49.84 (38.25)     2:28.04 (38.20)
 21 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.97    2:28.20        
                  33.86     1:11.46 (37.60)     1:50.46 (39.00)     2:28.20 (37.74)
 22 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             2:28.02    2:28.44        
                  34.44     1:12.74 (38.30)     1:51.28 (38.54)     2:28.44 (37.16)
 23 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:32.70    2:29.99        
                  34.77     1:13.32 (38.55)     1:52.46 (39.14)     2:29.99 (37.53)
 24 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:32.96   x2:30.17        
                  35.28     1:13.40 (38.12)     1:52.43 (39.03)     2:30.17 (37.74)
 25 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:31.71   x2:31.90        
                                1:12.62 ( )   2:31.90 (1:19.28)                    
 26 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:31.96   x2:32.17        
                  34.71     1:12.55 (37.84)     1:52.68 (40.13)     2:32.17 (39.49)
 27 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              2:32.37   x2:32.50        
                  34.42     1:13.12 (38.70)     1:53.74 (40.62)     2:32.50 (38.76)
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             2:34.31    2:32.86        
                  33.15     1:12.67 (39.52)     1:52.79 (40.12)     2:32.86 (40.07)
 29 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:23.64   x2:33.12        
                  32.92     1:10.44 (37.52)     1:50.97 (40.53)     2:33.12 (42.15)
 30 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.90    2:33.27        
                  34.89     1:13.89 (39.00)     1:54.39 (40.50)     2:33.27 (38.88)
 31 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:44.68   x2:33.90        
                  35.25     1:13.85 (38.60)     1:53.96 (40.11)     2:33.90 (39.94)
 32 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              2:37.35    2:34.02        
                                1:14.63 ( )   2:34.02 (1:19.39)                    
 33 Cruz, Laura               16 Academia             2:30.35    2:34.16        
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)     1:54.23 (41.02)     2:34.16 (39.93)
 34 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:33.23   x2:34.74        
                                1:11.71 ( )   2:34.74 (1:23.03)                    
 35 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:36.52   x2:35.09        
                  36.20     1:15.63 (39.43)     1:56.38 (40.75)     2:35.09 (38.71)
 36 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              2:38.74    2:35.79        
                  34.98     1:14.92 (39.94)     1:56.92 (42.00)     2:35.79 (38.87)
 37 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              2:36.44    2:36.95        
                  35.30     1:15.26 (39.96)     1:57.13 (41.87)     2:36.95 (39.82)
 38 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              2:27.58   x2:37.43        
                  35.19     1:15.52 (40.33)     1:57.93 (42.41)     2:37.43 (39.50)
 39 Brewi, Shannon E          13 RAC-MR               2:36.59    2:37.45        
                  35.87     1:15.55 (39.68)     1:56.83 (41.28)     2:37.45 (40.62)
 40 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.64    2:37.80        
                  37.53     1:18.20 (40.67)     1:59.26 (41.06)     2:37.80 (38.54)
 41 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              2:37.85    2:38.24        
                  35.53     1:14.74 (39.21)     1:56.18 (41.44)     2:38.24 (42.06)
 42 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:41.88    2:38.98        
                  36.18     1:16.66 (40.48)     1:58.51 (41.85)     2:38.98 (40.47)
 43 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.95   x2:41.01        
                  35.65     1:15.71 (40.06)     1:58.23 (42.52)     2:41.01 (42.78)
 44 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              3:16.06    2:41.88        
                  36.57     1:17.61 (41.04)     2:01.04 (43.43)     2:41.88 (40.84)
 45 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              2:51.05    2:42.41        
                  35.54     1:17.17 (41.63)     1:59.91 (42.74)     2:42.41 (42.50)
 46 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              2:37.90   x2:42.54        
                  35.92     1:16.30 (40.38)     1:59.28 (42.98)     2:42.54 (43.26)
 47 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              2:44.82   x2:45.87        
                                1:17.93 ( )   2:45.87 (1:27.94)                    
 48 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             2:44.63    2:46.68        
                  37.21     1:19.28 (42.07)     2:03.37 (44.09)     2:46.68 (43.31)
 49 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.94   x2:50.45        
                  36.91     1:19.23 (42.32)     2:04.22 (44.99)     2:50.45 (46.23)
 50 Adorable, Kylie A         14 COND-MR              2:51.56   x2:50.62        
                  38.42     1:21.73 (43.31)     2:07.82 (46.09)     2:50.62 (42.80)
 51 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              2:54.14    2:51.29        
                  38.78     1:22.78 (44.00)     2:07.99 (45.21)     2:51.29 (43.30)
 52 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:00.14   x3:05.51        
                  42.03     1:29.02 (46.99)     2:17.74 (48.72)     3:05.51 (47.77)
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              2:34.66         NS        
 -- Costanzo, Erica           15 RAC-MR               2:32.53         NS        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              2:22.06         NS        
 -- Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.00         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR              2:35.89    2:34.23        
                  32.92     1:14.67 (41.75)     1:58.42 (43.75)     2:34.23 (35.81)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.72    2:35.64        
                  32.14     1:11.68 (39.54)     1:59.56 (47.88)     2:35.64 (36.08)
  3 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:36.09    2:36.03        
                  34.44     1:13.31 (38.87)     1:59.18 (45.87)     2:36.03 (36.85)
  4 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.60    2:38.66        
                  36.05     1:17.37 (41.32)     2:04.77 (47.40)     2:38.66 (33.89)
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:45.04    2:38.77        
                  33.46     1:16.09 (42.63)     2:03.22 (47.13)     2:38.77 (35.55)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.39    2:39.96        
                  33.85     1:15.51 (41.66)     2:03.30 (47.79)     2:39.96 (36.66)
  7 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:36.24    2:40.75        
                  32.84     1:13.57 (40.73)     2:04.39 (50.82)     2:40.75 (36.36)
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR              2:49.15    2:42.92        
                                1:18.07 ( )   2:42.92 (1:24.85)                    
  9 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.41    2:43.31        
                                1:14.69 ( )   2:43.31 (1:28.62)                    
 10 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:54.00    2:43.87        
                  35.19     1:17.81 (42.62)     2:07.05 (49.24)     2:43.87 (36.82)
 11 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.20    2:44.85        
                  33.50     1:17.91 (44.41)     2:07.43 (49.52)     2:44.85 (37.42)
 12 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:46.89    2:47.13        
                  38.30     1:20.50 (42.20)     2:11.95 (51.45)     2:47.13 (35.18)
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.30    2:47.35        
                  34.08     1:18.69 (44.61)     2:11.86 (53.17)     2:47.35 (35.49)
 14 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.33    2:48.22        
                  36.96     1:20.45 (43.49)     2:10.99 (50.54)     2:48.22 (37.23)
 15 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:50.84        
                  36.22     1:20.68 (44.46)     2:12.84 (52.16)     2:50.84 (38.00)
 16 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              2:52.93    2:51.02        
                  37.89     1:21.56 (43.67)     2:13.86 (52.30)     2:51.02 (37.16)
 17 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:49.63    2:51.23        
                  34.84     1:18.49 (43.65)     2:12.74 (54.25)     2:51.23 (38.49)
 18 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:54.33    2:51.55        
                  36.44     1:19.08 (42.64)     2:15.07 (55.99)     2:51.55 (36.48)
 19 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:53.30    2:51.90        
                  35.47     1:20.10 (44.63)     2:14.69 (54.59)     2:51.90 (37.21)
 20 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.46    2:52.28        
                                1:21.55 ( )   2:52.28 (1:30.73)                    
 21 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              2:49.72    2:52.43        
                  34.49     1:18.24 (43.75)     2:12.76 (54.52)     2:52.43 (39.67)
 22 Song, Evie A              13 COND-MR              2:47.74    2:53.71        
                  38.38     1:22.68 (44.30)     2:15.42 (52.74)     2:53.71 (38.29)
 23 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             2:56.22    2:53.87        
                  37.15     1:22.02 (44.87)     2:16.68 (54.66)     2:53.87 (37.19)
 24 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:54.80    2:53.90        
                                1:21.00 ( )   2:53.90 (1:32.90)                    
 25 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.29    2:54.25        
                  40.36     1:23.78 (43.42)     2:14.41 (50.63)     2:54.25 (39.84)
 26 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:52.32   x2:57.63        
                  36.94     1:22.83 (45.89)     2:16.84 (54.01)     2:57.63 (40.79)
 27 Chung, Katherine J        13 COND-MR              3:00.62   x2:57.68        
                  35.68     1:24.43 (48.75)     2:17.06 (52.63)     2:57.68 (40.62)
 28 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:52.49   x2:58.23        
                  36.05     1:19.53 (43.48)     2:18.30 (58.77)     2:58.23 (39.93)
 29 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              2:46.87   x3:00.73        
                  37.97     1:25.86 (47.89)     2:22.27 (56.41)     3:00.73 (38.46)
 30 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              3:06.54    3:01.04        
                                1:28.54 ( )   3:01.04 (1:32.50)                    
 31 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.55   x3:01.62        
                  38.25     1:26.10 (47.85)     2:18.83 (52.73)     3:01.62 (42.79)
 32 Brewi, Shannon E          13 RAC-MR               2:55.90    3:01.83        
                  39.30     1:24.95 (45.65)     2:20.22 (55.27)     3:01.83 (41.61)
 33 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              3:01.31   x3:02.91        
                  37.86     1:25.35 (47.49)     2:22.81 (57.46)     3:02.91 (40.10)
 34 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.45   x3:04.18        
                  39.30     1:26.13 (46.83)     2:24.23 (58.10)     3:04.18 (39.95)
 35 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              3:13.91    3:07.89        
                  46.82     1:33.66 (46.84)     2:26.19 (52.53)     3:07.89 (41.70)
 36 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.50   x3:09.34        
                  44.20     1:32.52 (48.32)     2:26.84 (54.32)     3:09.34 (42.50)
 37 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              3:12.86    3:09.46        
                  39.84     1:29.21 (49.37)     2:28.50 (59.29)     3:09.46 (40.96)
 38 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             3:08.92    3:10.02        
                  45.32     1:33.25 (47.93)     2:28.76 (55.51)     3:10.02 (41.26)
 39 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              2:57.01    3:10.32        
                  42.97     1:29.52 (46.55)     2:28.71 (59.19)     3:10.32 (41.61)
 40 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              3:13.70   x3:17.80        
                  40.50     1:29.39 (48.89)   2:31.45 (1:02.06)     3:17.80 (46.35)
 41 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              3:17.75   x3:20.74        
                  45.03     1:34.19 (49.16)   2:37.55 (1:03.36)     3:20.74 (43.19)
 42 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      13 COND-MR              3:22.07   x3:23.94        
                  46.18     1:40.32 (54.14)     2:37.02 (56.70)     3:23.94 (46.92)
 -- Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:54.32         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  36.88     1:22.47 (45.59)     2:16.52 (54.05)                    
 -- Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:45.63         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Costanzo, Erica           15 RAC-MR               2:51.38         NS        
 -- Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.30         NS        
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              2:40.65         NS        
 -- Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              2:31.97         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                30.64      30.26 JO     
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR                31.92      33.53 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                33.53      33.98 JO     
  4 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR                34.14      34.28 JO     
  5 Levine, Aidan              8 RAC-MR                 34.18      34.36 JO     
  6 Tran, Thien               10 MALT-NJ                39.73      35.84 JO     
  7 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      36.19 JO     
  8 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                37.34      36.34 JO     
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      36.48 JO     
 10 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                36.50      36.78        
 11 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.55      36.79        
 12 Kim, Ian N                10 RAC-MR                 36.67      36.81        
 13 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                31.40      37.12        
 14 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      37.52        
 15 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                38.10      37.66        
 16 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.29      37.93        
 17 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               39.58      38.55        
 18 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR                39.16      38.59        
 19 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      39.03        
 20 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                38.59      39.31        
 21 Pourakis, Owen             9 MALT-NJ                39.51      39.39        
 22 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                39.35      39.76        
 23 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      39.80        
 24 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                  45.42      39.87        
 25 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.19      39.97        
 26 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                39.21      39.99        
 27 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR                40.69     x40.01        
 28 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                40.36      40.23        
 29 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 RAC-MR                 40.92      40.31        
 30 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                38.91     x41.38        
 31 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR                 40.72      41.66        
 32 Brown, Lucas K             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      41.83        
 33 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ                44.97      41.93        
 34 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 RAC-MR                 45.85      42.55        
 35 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR                42.77     x42.69        
 36 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99      43.23        
 37 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR                   NT     x43.50        
 38 Hwang, Edward              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      43.58        
 39 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 RAC-MR                 47.03      43.80        
 40 Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      44.18        
 41 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      44.30        
 42 Wolfe, Austin J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94     x44.94        
 43 Burke, Christian A         8 COND-MR                   NT     x45.17        
 44 Guz, Daniel               10 RAC-MR                 58.16      45.26        
 45 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90     x45.35        
 46 Mirkin, Anton S           10 RAC-MR                 45.37      45.77        
 47 Andrew, Daniel K           9 COND-MR                56.22     x46.16        
 48 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 RAC-MR                 41.60      46.19        
 49 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                51.64     x46.59        
 50 Manzour, Jake M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82     x46.89        
 51 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.05     x47.31        
 52 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT     x47.36        
 53 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.76      47.82        
 54 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15     x50.45        
 55 Ji, Edwin X                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91     x51.05        
 56 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90     x52.28        
 57 Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                  47.89      53.28        
 58 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                   NT     x55.77        
 59 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR                54.29      55.81        
 60 Sivin, Alec                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.23     x56.78        
 61 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR              1:02.90   x1:01.15        
 62 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR                58.60    1:03.02        
 63 Lin, Hayden                8 MALT-NJ              1:34.89    1:04.57        
 64 Pikman, Samuel M           6 RAC-MR                 58.16   x1:05.30        
 65 Ellis, Charlie             8 RAC-MR                    NT   x1:05.53        
 66 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR                   NT   x1:06.83        
 67 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              1:08.21    1:14.00        
 -- Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               50.59         NS        
 -- Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                47.42         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:09.81    1:12.74 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.74 (38.24)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:15.37    1:13.13 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.13 (37.95)                                        
  3 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.91    1:13.50 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.50 (38.05)                                        
  4 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              1:15.60    1:17.36 JO     
                  36.69     1:17.36 (40.67)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.02 (40.75)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.72    1:19.04 JO     
  7 Tran, Thien               10 MALT-NJ              1:29.76    1:20.94        
                  38.54     1:20.94 (42.40)                                        
  8 Levine, Aidan              8 RAC-MR               1:14.16    1:21.67        
                  39.44     1:21.67 (42.23)                                        
  9 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              1:18.34    1:21.74        
 10 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.28    1:22.06        
                  38.77     1:22.06 (43.29)                                        
 11 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.90    1:22.08        
                  40.15     1:22.08 (41.93)                                        
 12 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.97    1:23.08        
                  39.78     1:23.08 (43.30)                                        
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.26    1:23.33        
 14 Kim, Ian N                10 RAC-MR               1:24.11    1:23.53        
                  40.16     1:23.53 (43.37)                                        
 15 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:26.51    1:23.58        
                  40.57     1:23.58 (43.01)                                        
 16 Blenk, Brandon G          10 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:23.91        
 17 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:24.58        
                  41.51     1:24.58 (43.07)                                        
 18 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:25.28    1:24.63        
                  39.87     1:24.63 (44.76)                                        
 19 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR              1:26.77    1:24.72        
                  41.09     1:24.72 (43.63)                                        
 20 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:25.24        
                  40.23     1:25.24 (45.01)                                        
 21 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:27.37    1:25.55        
                  40.45     1:25.55 (45.10)                                        
 22 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:26.04        
                  41.76     1:26.04 (44.28)                                        
 23 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.21    1:27.52        
 24 Radov, Elliot             10 RAC-MR               1:28.79    1:27.57        
                  40.67     1:27.57 (46.90)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:27.72    1:28.56        
 26 Brown, Lucas K             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:28.76        
 27 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 RAC-MR               1:31.21    1:29.29        
 28 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:29.39        
                  42.05     1:29.39 (47.34)                                        
 29 Pourakis, Owen             9 MALT-NJ              1:28.99    1:29.55        
                  41.67     1:29.55 (47.88)                                        
 30 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.79    1:29.71        
                  42.38     1:29.71 (47.33)                                        
 31 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                1:54.89    1:30.33        
                  44.26     1:30.33 (46.07)                                        
 32 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              1:32.48    1:30.61        
                  42.34     1:30.61 (48.27)                                        
 33 Lokshin, Joshua           10 RAC-MR               1:25.56    1:30.85        
                  42.98     1:30.85 (47.87)                                        
 34 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:31.19        
                  43.62     1:31.19 (47.57)                                        
 35 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.26    1:32.28        
                  43.42     1:32.28 (48.86)                                        
 36 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:30.70    1:33.66        
 37 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:34.47        
                  46.76     1:34.47 (47.71)                                        
 38 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:34.77        
 39 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR              1:48.34   x1:36.19        
                  44.34     1:36.19 (51.85)                                        
 40 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    1:36.58        
                  45.17     1:36.58 (51.41)                                        
 41 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR              1:46.42   x1:38.68        
 42 Hwang, Edward              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.59    1:40.33        
                  45.10     1:40.33 (55.23)                                        
 43 Pundzius, Vincent          8 MALT-NJ              1:57.89    1:40.52        
                  47.29     1:40.52 (53.23)                                        
 44 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 RAC-MR               1:42.90    1:41.53        
                  47.89     1:41.53 (53.64)                                        
 45 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.58    1:41.69        
                  48.26     1:41.69 (53.43)                                        
 46 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:40.10    1:42.08        
                  48.80     1:42.08 (53.28)                                        
 47 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.39   x1:42.29        
 48 Wolfe, Austin J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.06   x1:42.65        
                  49.48     1:42.65 (53.17)                                        
 49 Burke, Christian A         8 COND-MR                   NT   x1:43.16        
                  49.25     1:43.16 (53.91)                                        
 50 Manzour, Jake M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.28   x1:44.30        
 51 Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.94   x1:46.18        
                  47.91     1:46.18 (58.27)                                        
 52 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.65   x1:46.89        
                  50.19     1:46.89 (56.70)                                        
 53 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.97    1:49.89        
                  52.77     1:49.89 (57.12)                                        
 54 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:48.87   x1:50.95        
                  52.40     1:50.95 (58.55)                                        
 55 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              1:54.99   x1:51.06        
 56 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95   x1:52.09        
                  53.43     1:52.09 (58.66)                                        
 57 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.23   x1:54.95        
                  54.82   1:54.95 (1:00.13)                                        
 58 Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                2:10.89    1:57.07        
 59 Ji, Edwin X                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.45   x1:58.00        
                  56.47   1:58.00 (1:01.53)                                        
 60 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              2:01.90    1:58.02        
                  54.50   1:58.02 (1:03.52)                                        
 61 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR              2:18.53   x1:58.95        
 62 Sivin, Alec                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.31   x2:05.07        
                  58.33   2:05.07 (1:06.74)                                        
 63 Ellis, Charlie             8 RAC-MR               2:08.36    2:05.31        
                  56.75   2:05.31 (1:08.56)                                        
 64 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR              2:08.22   x2:06.83        
 65 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR              2:20.36    2:17.17        
                1:00.22   2:17.17 (1:16.95)                                        
 66 Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR                   NT   x2:28.91        
 67 Pikman, Samuel M           6 RAC-MR               1:56.16    2:30.71        
 68 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:39.30        
                1:14.51   2:39.30 (1:24.79)                                        
 -- Mirkin, Anton S           10 RAC-MR               1:41.46         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 RAC-MR                 39.88      37.33 JO     
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR                38.80      37.54 JO     
  3 Wang, Vincent             10 RAC-MR                 42.70      40.60 JO     
  4 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      41.26 JO     
  5 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.62      42.14 JO     
  6 Blenk, Brandon G          10 EAST-MR                41.00      42.15 JO     
  7 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR                41.63      42.26 JO     
  8 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.52      43.11 JO     
  9 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                43.73      43.44 JO     
 10 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                44.88      43.74 JO     
 11 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                44.88      43.91 JO     
 12 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                41.15      44.01        
 13 Kim, Ian N                10 RAC-MR                 45.28      44.06        
 13 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               43.46      44.06        
 15 Radov, Elliot             10 RAC-MR                 45.44      44.29        
 16 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                45.50      44.45        
 17 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                44.06      44.81        
 18 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               45.19      45.33        
 19 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.70      45.67        
 20 Pourakis, Owen             9 MALT-NJ                44.70      45.88        
 21 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.19      45.90        
 22 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      46.00        
 23 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                45.33      46.03        
 24 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                  52.35      46.05        
 25 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      46.25        
 26 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR                48.60      46.32        
 27 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                46.51      46.44        
 28 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR                 44.84      46.47        
 29 Tran, Thien               10 MALT-NJ                46.60      46.52        
 29 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR                48.13      46.52        
 31 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      46.64        
 32 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                47.18      46.81        
 33 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                46.18     x47.17        
 34 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR                47.70     x47.18        
 35 Brown, Lucas K             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.75      47.34        
 36 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR                47.57     x47.47        
 37 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.73      47.70        
 38 Mirkin, Anton S           10 RAC-MR                 48.89      48.20        
 39 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.90      48.31        
 40 Lokshin, Joshua           10 RAC-MR                 47.77      48.70        
 41 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 RAC-MR                 48.03      48.82        
 42 Wolfe, Austin J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.40      49.01        
 43 Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      49.05        
 44 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                45.87      49.06        
 45 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                51.66      49.70        
 46 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                49.33     x50.41        
 47 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                53.44      50.60        
 48 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.65      51.68        
 49 Hwang, Edward              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.38      51.94        
                  51.23        51.94 (0.71)                                        
 50 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 RAC-MR                 52.13      52.92        
 51 Pundzius, Vincent          8 MALT-NJ                51.89      53.15        
                1:00.66           53.15 ( )                                        
 52 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      53.21        
 53 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13     x53.50        
 54 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR                55.82      53.82        
 55 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                52.16     x54.31        
 56 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                51.10     x54.46        
 57 Burke, Christian A         8 COND-MR                   NT     x55.18        
 58 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               55.92      56.45        
 59 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95     x56.87        
 60 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.59     x57.13        
 61 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87     x57.40        
 62 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.96     x58.42        
 63 Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                  53.89      58.45        
                1:01.06           58.45 ( )                                        
 64 Ji, Edwin X                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52     x58.90        
 65 Manzour, Jake M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.02     x59.01        
 66 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.06      59.17        
 67 Andrew, Daniel K           9 COND-MR                   NT     x59.45        
 68 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR              1:05.90   x1:00.33        
                1:12.13         1:00.33 ( )                                        
 69 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95   x1:03.56        
 70 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR                59.51   x1:04.23        
 71 Sivin, Alec                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10   x1:09.01        
                1:13.85         1:09.01 ( )                                        
 72 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR              1:09.94    1:09.02        
 73 Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR                   NT   x1:10.47        
                1:15.99         1:10.47 ( )                                        
 74 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              1:15.65    1:11.59        
 75 Pikman, Samuel M           6 RAC-MR               1:20.16   x1:17.11        
 76 Ellis, Charlie             8 RAC-MR               1:25.43   x1:17.64        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 RAC-MR                 52.78         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:00.05                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:18.59    1:19.44 JO     
  2 Levine, Aidan              8 RAC-MR               1:25.36    1:21.96 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.96 (42.65)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:22.00    1:22.91 JO     
                  40.19     1:22.91 (42.72)                                        
  4 Wang, Vincent             10 RAC-MR               1:32.97    1:28.94 JO     
                  43.05     1:28.94 (45.89)                                        
  5 Kim, Ian N                10 RAC-MR               1:37.42    1:35.69        
                  47.12     1:35.69 (48.57)                                        
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.00    1:36.00        
                  47.14     1:36.00 (48.86)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.38    1:37.01        
                  47.16     1:37.01 (49.85)                                        
  8 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:38.86    1:37.22        
                  47.70     1:37.22 (49.52)                                        
  9 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:40.87    1:37.48        
                  48.14     1:37.48 (49.34)                                        
 10 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.16    1:38.80        
 11 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:39.23    1:39.00        
                  49.77     1:39.00 (49.23)                                        
 12 Pourakis, Owen             9 MALT-NJ              1:39.57    1:39.52        
                  48.14     1:39.52 (51.38)                                        
 13 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              1:44.36    1:40.08        
 14 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:38.76    1:40.36        
 15 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.84    1:40.62        
                  50.03     1:40.62 (50.59)                                        
 15 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:37.57    1:40.62        
                  48.42     1:40.62 (52.20)                                        
 17 Lokshin, Joshua           10 RAC-MR               1:36.78    1:42.04        
                  49.40     1:42.04 (52.64)                                        
 18 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR              1:43.83    1:42.05        
                  50.05     1:42.05 (52.00)                                        
 19 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:39.73    1:42.59        
                  51.19     1:42.59 (51.40)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              1:42.91    1:42.99        
                  50.01     1:42.99 (52.98)                                        
 21 Brown, Lucas K             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.88    1:43.51        
 22 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:40.97    1:44.67        
                  51.14     1:44.67 (53.53)                                        
 23 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 RAC-MR               1:42.12    1:44.69        
                  50.41     1:44.69 (54.28)                                        
 24 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR               1:40.20    1:45.22        
                  50.84     1:45.22 (54.38)                                        
 25 Mirkin, Anton S           10 RAC-MR               1:48.62    1:45.89        
                  50.37     1:45.89 (55.52)                                        
 26 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.94    1:46.29        
                  52.19     1:46.29 (54.10)                                        
 27 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 RAC-MR               1:48.24    1:46.95        
                  51.72     1:46.95 (55.23)                                        
 28 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 RAC-MR               1:52.23    1:48.21        
 29 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.78        
 30 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:46.82    1:49.27        
                  51.49     1:49.27 (57.78)                                        
 31 Tran, Thien               10 MALT-NJ              2:05.89    1:49.46        
 32 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.03    1:51.24        
                  53.47     1:51.24 (57.77)                                        
 33 Hwang, Edward              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.73    1:52.17        
 34 Wolfe, Austin J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.86    1:53.51        
                  55.61     1:53.51 (57.90)                                        
 35 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.23    1:56.50        
                  56.89     1:56.50 (59.61)                                        
 36 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.72        
 37 Guz, Daniel               10 RAC-MR               1:45.16   x1:58.98        
 38 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:01.08        
 39 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.98   x2:02.36        
                  58.22   2:02.36 (1:04.14)                                        
 40 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.40   x2:02.79        
                1:01.57   2:02.79 (1:01.22)                                        
 41 Burke, Christian A         8 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.25        
                  58.86   2:03.25 (1:04.39)                                        
 42 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:03.44        
                  59.75   2:03.44 (1:03.69)                                        
 43 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              2:15.07    2:04.81        
                1:00.61   2:04.81 (1:04.20)                                        
 44 Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                2:30.89    2:08.27        
                1:03.77   2:08.27 (1:04.50)                                        
 45 Manzour, Jake M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.30   x2:10.62        
 46 Lin, Hayden                8 MALT-NJ              2:34.89    2:10.97        
                1:02.60   2:10.97 (1:08.37)                                        
 47 Ji, Edwin X                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95   x2:11.00        
                1:04.76   2:11.00 (1:06.24)                                        
 48 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR              2:20.69   x2:22.95        
 49 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                   NT   x2:24.31        
                1:10.17   2:24.31 (1:14.14)                                        
 50 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95   x2:26.94        
                1:09.87   2:26.94 (1:17.07)                                        
 51 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:30.77        
                1:15.34   2:30.77 (1:15.43)                                        
 52 Sivin, Alec                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.52   x2:33.63        
                1:18.73   2:33.63 (1:14.90)                                        
 53 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:34.39        
 54 Ellis, Charlie             8 RAC-MR                    NT   x3:05.58        
                1:30.63   3:05.58 (1:34.95)                                        
 -- Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  58.16                                                            
 -- Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:02.04                                                            
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 RAC-MR               1:48.01         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.08                                                            
 -- Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:50.42         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:55.80        
  2 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.00    2:56.32        
                  41.23                             2:13.21 ( )     2:56.32 (43.11)
  3 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:09.76        
                  47.07     1:36.24 (49.17)     2:24.93 (48.69)     3:09.76 (44.83)
  4 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             3:15.00    3:18.54        
                  48.14     1:38.21 (50.07)     2:28.76 (50.55)     3:18.54 (49.78)
  5 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.53        
                  50.63     1:43.24 (52.61)     2:36.64 (53.40)     3:24.53 (47.89)
  6 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR               3:25.16    3:42.12        
                  51.67     1:49.90 (58.23)     2:45.83 (55.93)     3:42.12 (56.29)
 -- Wang, Vincent             10 RAC-MR               3:25.16         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.60      46.27 JO     
  2 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                47.16      46.96 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                49.57      48.63 JO     
  4 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.96      49.34 JO     
  5 Radov, Elliot             10 RAC-MR                 55.16      49.52 JO     
  6 Kim, Ian N                10 RAC-MR                 55.16      50.01 JO     
  7 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.91      50.43 JO     
  8 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                50.11      50.73 JO     
  9 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.25      52.01        
 10 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               51.54      52.02        
 11 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                50.71      52.70        
 12 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.84      52.79        
 12 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                51.08      52.79        
 14 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      53.12        
 15 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      53.46        
 16 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                54.69      53.48        
 17 Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      53.65        
 18 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.62      53.67        
 19 Tran, Thien               10 MALT-NJ                56.61      53.98        
 20 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                54.56      54.11        
 21 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.58      54.20        
 22 Lokshin, Joshua           10 RAC-MR                 52.98      54.52        
 23 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                55.52      54.59        
 24 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                55.77      54.94        
 25 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                53.14      54.97        
 26 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR                59.74      55.72        
 27 Pourakis, Owen             9 MALT-NJ                58.05      56.10        
 28 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR                59.29      56.19        
 29 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                55.28      56.29        
 30 Wolfe, Austin J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      57.05        
 31 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      57.19        
 32 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.37      58.17        
 33 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                1:07.98      58.41        
 34 Blenk, Brandon G          10 EAST-MR              1:05.00      58.49        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 RAC-MR                 59.41      59.76        
 36 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR                57.69    1:00.39        
 37 Brown, Lucas K             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38    1:00.69        
 38 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 RAC-MR                 59.87    1:00.72        
 39 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:01.21        
 40 Pundzius, Vincent          8 MALT-NJ              1:01.89    1:01.64        
 41 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:02.08        
 42 Manzour, Jake M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:03.04        
 43 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.49    1:03.89        
 44 Hwang, Edward              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70   x1:04.13        
 45 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.89   x1:04.15        
 46 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              1:11.83   x1:04.47        
 47 Ji, Edwin X                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.77   x1:05.14        
 48 Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71   x1:05.27        
 49 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10   x1:06.40        
 50 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR             1:05.57    1:09.43        
 51 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:13.79   x1:09.59        
 52 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:11.01        
 53 Sivin, Alec                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80   x1:12.36        
 54 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              1:17.31    1:15.19        
 55 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR                   NT   x1:22.15        
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                1:01.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR              1:16.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ellis, Charlie             8 RAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pikman, Samuel M           6 RAC-MR               2:02.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                53.68         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Mirkin, Anton S           10 RAC-MR               1:04.65         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              1:39.81    1:36.61 JO     
  2 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.97    1:38.84 JO     
                  46.41     1:38.84 (52.43)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:42.12 JO     
                  49.05     1:42.12 (53.07)                                        
  4 Kim, Ian N                10 RAC-MR               1:50.82    1:48.47 JO     
                  52.66     1:48.47 (55.81)                                        
  5 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.88    1:50.24        
  6 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:50.40    1:51.36        
                  52.93     1:51.36 (58.43)                                        
  7 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:51.48    1:51.52        
                  52.67     1:51.52 (58.85)                                        
  8 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.19    1:51.99        
                  55.38     1:51.99 (56.61)                                        
  9 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.87    1:52.25        
 10 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:57.67    1:53.20        
 11 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:53.55    1:53.92        
                  54.11     1:53.92 (59.81)                                        
 12 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:54.72    1:54.09        
                  55.25     1:54.09 (58.84)                                        
 13 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.43    1:55.03        
                  57.62     1:55.03 (57.41)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              1:59.41    1:55.36        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua           10 RAC-MR               1:52.81    1:55.72        
                  55.90     1:55.72 (59.82)                                        
 16 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.17    1:56.00        
                  55.52   1:56.00 (1:00.48)                                        
 17 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:53.62    1:56.03        
                  55.61   1:56.03 (1:00.42)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.61    1:56.28        
                  57.13     1:56.28 (59.15)                                        
 19 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.13    1:56.33        
                  55.71   1:56.33 (1:00.62)                                        
 20 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              2:01.81    1:57.10        
                  55.44   1:57.10 (1:01.66)                                        
 21 Jacuch, Adam               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.82    1:58.12        
                  58.98     1:58.12 (59.14)                                        
 22 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:56.96    1:59.30        
                  58.41   1:59.30 (1:00.89)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Austin J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.47    2:00.16        
 24 Wang, Vincent             10 RAC-MR               2:00.23    2:01.17        
                  57.06   2:01.17 (1:04.11)                                        
 25 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.39    2:02.04        
                  58.21   2:02.04 (1:03.83)                                        
 26 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:58.41    2:02.08        
                  57.05   2:02.08 (1:05.03)                                        
 27 Tran, Thien               10 MALT-NJ              2:08.12    2:02.31        
 28 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 RAC-MR               2:01.43    2:03.19        
                  58.22   2:03.19 (1:04.97)                                        
 29 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                2:20.89    2:04.22        
 30 Brown, Lucas K             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.05    2:05.84        
 31 Thayer, Philip            10 COND-MR              2:05.78    2:07.34        
                1:02.31   2:07.34 (1:05.03)                                        
 32 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.40    2:08.11        
                1:02.03   2:08.11 (1:06.08)                                        
 33 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              2:18.19    2:10.34        
                1:04.44   2:10.34 (1:05.90)                                        
 34 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 RAC-MR               2:04.82    2:10.40        
                1:01.58   2:10.40 (1:08.82)                                        
 35 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.42    2:11.92        
                1:02.43   2:11.92 (1:09.49)                                        
 36 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              2:27.59    2:12.83        
                1:04.61   2:12.83 (1:08.22)                                        
 37 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:13.71        
                1:04.33   2:13.71 (1:09.38)                                        
 38 Hwang, Edward              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.21    2:14.02        
                1:04.49   2:14.02 (1:09.53)                                        
 39 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.50   x2:14.60        
                1:07.71   2:14.60 (1:06.89)                                        
 40 Manzour, Jake M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.23   x2:17.71        
                1:06.75   2:17.71 (1:10.96)                                        
 41 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.54   x2:18.10        
                1:05.69   2:18.10 (1:12.41)                                        
 42 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                   NT   x2:33.70        
                1:13.67   2:33.70 (1:20.03)                                        
 43 Sivin, Alec                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.92   x2:49.94        
 -- Pikman, Samuel M           6 RAC-MR               2:15.16         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pourakis, Owen             9 MALT-NJ              2:01.79         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  55.71                                                            
 -- Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              2:35.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:15.25                                                            
 -- Jacuch, Christopher A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.44                                                            
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.77                                                            
 -- Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              2:07.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:20.70                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                32.30      32.21 JO     
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR                35.49      34.66 JO     
  3 Levine, Aidan              8 RAC-MR                 35.85      35.47 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                36.25      35.76 JO     
  5 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR                37.93      36.38 JO     
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.46      41.50 JO     
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               40.25      41.52 JO     
  8 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.39      42.73 JO     
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 RAC-MR                 46.89      42.89 JO     
 10 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                42.13      43.11 JO     
 11 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                42.88      44.50        
 12 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                44.70      44.59        
 13 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR                 43.00      44.67        
 14 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                44.80      45.43        
 15 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.23      45.75        
 16 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                42.25      46.52        
 17 Wang, Vincent             10 RAC-MR                 49.96      47.55        
 18 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.16      47.67        
 19 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      48.19        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua           10 RAC-MR                 45.32      48.49        
 21 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.40      48.62        
 22 Iguchi, Jun T              9 COND-MR                   NT      49.03        
 23 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                51.09      49.36        
 24 Kim, Matthew               9 UN-NJ                  58.19      50.66        
 25 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR                59.37      52.82        
 26 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ                59.13      54.31        
 27 Mirkin, Anton S           10 RAC-MR                    NT      54.53        
 28 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                57.38      56.66        
 29 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 RAC-MR                    NT    1:03.96        
 30 Ji, Edwin X                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:04.80        
 31 Burke, Christian A         8 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.52        
 32 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:11.28        
 33 Kim, Ryan                  7 UN-NJ                1:00.89    1:18.61        
 34 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR                   NT   x1:19.07        
 35 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                   NT   x1:19.83        
 36 Pikman, Samuel M           6 RAC-MR               1:05.16    1:40.96        
 -- Guz, Daniel               10 RAC-MR                 56.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ellis, Charlie             8 RAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               58.88         NS        
 -- Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              1:20.35    1:21.46 JO     
                  37.56     1:21.46 (43.90)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.29    1:23.51 JO     
                  39.34     1:23.51 (44.17)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan              8 RAC-MR               1:30.65    1:28.97 JO     
  4 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              1:37.09    1:34.53 JO     
                  44.12     1:34.53 (50.41)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.69 JO     
                  45.28     1:40.69 (55.41)                                        
  6 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 RAC-MR               1:45.16    1:41.07        
                  45.04     1:41.07 (56.03)                                        
  7 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:43.34        
                  47.55     1:43.34 (55.79)                                        
  8 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:43.90        
  9 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:57.91    1:45.46        
 10 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:45.47        
                  47.60     1:45.47 (57.87)                                        
 11 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:56.75    1:47.91        
                  50.07     1:47.91 (57.84)                                        
 12 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR              1:45.25    1:48.26        
                  50.48     1:48.26 (57.78)                                        
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:43.39    1:51.58        
                  49.81   1:51.58 (1:01.77)                                        
 14 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR               1:35.65    1:51.71        
                  52.94     1:51.71 (58.77)                                        
 15 Wang, Vincent             10 RAC-MR               1:45.93    1:51.79        
                  51.90     1:51.79 (59.89)                                        
 16 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.76        
                  57.94   2:08.76 (1:10.82)                                        
 17 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              2:04.68    2:09.52        
                  59.91   2:09.52 (1:09.61)                                        
 18 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 RAC-MR               1:40.16    2:17.24        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                30.09      29.31 JO     
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                30.50      29.90 JO     
  3 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR                31.54      31.12 JO     
  4 Glinchenko, Michael       12 RAC-MR                 32.22      31.22 JO     
  5 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR                33.74      31.73 JO     
  6 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                32.33      31.80 JO     
  7 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      31.90 JO     
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                32.69      31.91 JO     
  9 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR                35.03      32.18        
 10 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.52      32.52        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                33.06      32.68        
 12 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                33.56      32.75        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR                 32.12      32.87        
 14 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                32.49      32.91        
 15 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ                34.69      32.96        
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR                34.04      33.02        
 17 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      33.51        
 18 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR                34.06      33.53        
 19 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                32.94      33.58        
 20 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ                36.21      33.75        
 21 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.60      33.82        
 22 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      33.92        
 23 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      34.03        
 24 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      34.21        
 25 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.18      34.70        
 26 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.70      34.71        
 27 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      34.75        
 28 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.96     x34.92        
 29 DiStefano, Brendan G      12 COND-MR                35.88      34.95        
 30 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88     x34.98        
 31 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.80      34.99        
 32 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                35.74      35.28        
 33 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               34.62      35.39        
 34 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR                35.58      35.42        
 35 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.74      35.93        
 36 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19     x36.17        
 37 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      36.32        
 38 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR                36.14      36.52        
 39 Peña, César Daniel        11 Academia               36.47      37.01        
 40 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                37.52      37.07        
 41 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR               41.50      37.09        
 42 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                39.13     x37.51        
 43 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04     x37.67        
 44 Koyama, Sota              11 COND-MR                39.45     x37.82        
 45 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52     x37.99        
 46 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR                37.71      38.10        
 47 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39     x38.48        
 48 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               41.46      38.51        
 49 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 RAC-MR                 38.99      38.54        
 50 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                40.00      39.35        
 51 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR                41.37      39.94        
 52 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                40.61      40.14        
 53 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 RAC-MR                 43.30      40.25        
 54 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                42.38      40.74        
 55 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20     x41.46        
 56 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR                43.28      42.47        
 57 Moran, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                50.00      45.41        
 58 Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                44.40     x45.52        
 59 Edgington, Aidan          11 MALT-NJ                49.92      46.38        
 60 Kapp, Bruce E             11 FREE-MR                45.36      46.75        
 61 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95     x52.93        
 -- Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR                31.30         DQ        
      False start
 -- Foppiano, Daniel          11 RAC-MR                 44.02         NS        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          12 RAC-MR                 42.16         NS        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 RAC-MR                 34.47         NS        
 -- Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.96         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:04.15    1:04.66 JO     
                  31.65     1:04.66 (33.01)                                        
  2 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:05.11 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)                                        
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              1:08.36    1:06.48 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.48 (34.80)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:08.01    1:07.58 JO     
                  32.88     1:07.58 (34.70)                                        
  5 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:08.67    1:07.76 JO     
                  32.93     1:07.76 (34.83)                                        
  6 Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR              1:12.00    1:08.78 JO     
                  34.34     1:08.78 (34.44)                                        
  7 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.74 (36.62)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:09.60    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.74 (35.79)                                        
  9 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75    1:09.94 JO     
 10 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              1:10.50    1:10.52        
                  33.54     1:10.52 (36.98)                                        
 11 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.24    1:11.14        
                  34.03     1:11.14 (37.11)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:11.31        
                  34.51     1:11.31 (36.80)                                        
 13 Glinchenko, Michael       12 RAC-MR               1:14.46    1:11.46        
                  34.39     1:11.46 (37.07)                                        
 14 Blenk, Gavin M            12 EAST-MR              1:23.05    1:11.72        
 15 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:15.37    1:12.13        
                  34.37     1:12.13 (37.76)                                        
 16 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:12.41        
 17 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR              1:10.01    1:13.01        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR               1:12.68    1:13.57        
                  34.50     1:13.57 (39.07)                                        
 19 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:13.74    1:13.72        
 20 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.68    1:13.75        
 21 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              1:14.66    1:13.81        
                  35.46     1:13.81 (38.35)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.15    1:14.11        
                  35.71     1:14.11 (38.40)                                        
 23 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:14.22        
                  35.52     1:14.22 (38.70)                                        
 24 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ              1:17.27    1:14.41        
                  35.47     1:14.41 (38.94)                                        
 25 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:14.83        
                  35.56     1:14.83 (39.27)                                        
 26 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              1:15.64    1:14.84        
 27 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:15.51        
                  36.67     1:15.51 (38.84)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.16    1:15.83        
 29 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:16.02        
                  36.51     1:16.02 (39.51)                                        
 30 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:16.32        
                  35.54     1:16.32 (40.78)                                        
 31 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:19.64    1:16.48        
                  37.67     1:16.48 (38.81)                                        
 32 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 RAC-MR               1:16.53    1:17.74        
                  36.40     1:17.74 (41.34)                                        
 33 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR               1:19.24    1:17.79        
                  37.38     1:17.79 (40.41)                                        
 34 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              1:17.47    1:18.00        
                  37.44     1:18.00 (40.56)                                        
 35 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:18.25        
                  37.65     1:18.25 (40.60)                                        
 36 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.66    1:19.11        
                  37.47     1:19.11 (41.64)                                        
 37 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:19.65        
                  37.10     1:19.65 (42.55)                                        
 38 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:19.69    1:19.67        
                  37.64     1:19.67 (42.03)                                        
 39 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.32    1:19.73        
                  37.88     1:19.73 (41.85)                                        
 40 Ioselevich, Arie          11 RAC-MR               1:18.41    1:19.76        
                  37.30     1:19.76 (42.46)                                        
 41 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.70   x1:19.84        
 42 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28   x1:20.33        
 43 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:25.30    1:21.07        
                  38.50     1:21.07 (42.57)                                        
 44 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13   x1:21.71        
                  38.99     1:21.71 (42.72)                                        
 45 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:24.23    1:21.75        
                  40.41     1:21.75 (41.34)                                        
 46 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:23.89   x1:22.85        
                  38.94     1:22.85 (43.91)                                        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:24.31   x1:23.27        
 48 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.31   x1:23.30        
 49 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09   x1:23.36        
                  40.22     1:23.36 (43.14)                                        
 50 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              1:22.98    1:23.47        
                  39.72     1:23.47 (43.75)                                        
 51 Peña, César Daniel        11 Academia             1:21.69    1:23.82        
                  38.53     1:23.82 (45.29)                                        
 52 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 RAC-MR               1:26.44    1:24.27        
                  41.52     1:24.27 (42.75)                                        
 53 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.89   x1:24.88        
                  41.52     1:24.88 (43.36)                                        
 54 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:28.94    1:25.73        
 55 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              1:34.75   x1:26.39        
 56 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR              1:35.79   x1:30.81        
                  42.60     1:30.81 (48.21)                                        
 57 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:32.42        
                  43.26     1:32.42 (49.16)                                        
 58 Karamanougian, Daniel     11 COND-MR              1:36.51   x1:33.25        
                  46.12     1:33.25 (47.13)                                        
 59 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:33.66        
                  42.97     1:33.66 (50.69)                                        
 60 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:36.71    1:33.71        
                  43.37     1:33.71 (50.34)                                        
 61 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.94   x1:34.95        
                  44.30     1:34.95 (50.65)                                        
 62 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 RAC-MR               1:35.59    1:36.87        
                  44.24     1:36.87 (52.63)                                        
 63 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              1:39.36    1:38.36        
 64 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:38.51   x1:38.47        
                  47.35     1:38.47 (51.12)                                        
 65 Kapp, Bruce E             11 FREE-MR              1:44.95    1:46.90        
                  49.01     1:46.90 (57.89)                                        
 66 Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR              1:42.81   x1:48.44        
 67 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95   x1:55.95        
 -- Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:26.66         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              4:59.04    4:57.09 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.84 (36.88)     1:48.15 (38.31)     2:26.43 (38.28)
        3:04.94 (38.51)     3:43.19 (38.25)     4:20.93 (37.74)     4:57.09 (36.16)
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              4:55.29    4:59.59 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.82 (37.06)     1:48.16 (38.34)     2:26.76 (38.60)
        3:05.22 (38.46)     3:43.80 (38.58)     4:22.17 (38.37)     4:59.59 (37.42)
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             5:13.85    5:11.20 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.98 (38.42)     1:52.87 (39.89)     2:32.81 (39.94)
        3:13.41 (40.60)     3:52.80 (39.39)     4:32.89 (40.09)     5:11.20 (38.31)
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              5:57.87    5:22.15 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.33 (40.25)     1:56.54 (41.21)     2:37.96 (41.42)
                                4:00.92 ( )     4:42.66 (41.74)     5:22.15 (39.49)
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              5:33.89    5:22.66 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.78 (40.71)     1:58.24 (40.46)     2:39.27 (41.03)
        3:21.27 (42.00)     3:58.65 (37.38)     4:43.52 (44.87)     5:22.66 (39.14)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              5:57.58    5:33.13        
                  35.94     1:16.75 (40.81)     1:59.94 (43.19)     2:41.70 (41.76)
        3:25.50 (43.80)     4:07.76 (42.26)     4:51.96 (44.20)     5:33.13 (41.17)
  7 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 RAC-MR               5:20.16    5:56.22        
                  38.03     1:21.86 (43.83)     2:07.30 (45.44)     2:53.99 (46.69)
        3:39.64 (45.65)     4:27.82 (48.18)     5:14.60 (46.78)     5:56.22 (41.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                33.85      32.62 JO     
  2 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                34.65      34.08 JO     
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               35.18      35.58 JO     
  4 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR                35.41      35.72 JO     
  5 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR                37.19      36.56 JO     
  6 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR                37.93      37.11 JO     
  7 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                37.37      37.27 JO     
  8 Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR                38.00      37.53 JO     
  9 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR                39.35      37.55 JO     
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                38.81      37.59 JO     
 11 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                35.31      37.82 JO     
 12 Blenk, Gavin M            12 EAST-MR                48.85      38.20 JO     
 13 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      38.30 JO     
 14 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               54.88      38.96        
 15 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.73      39.10        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 RAC-MR                 40.18      39.93        
 17 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                44.00      40.09        
 18 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      40.21        
 19 Glinchenko, Michael       12 RAC-MR                 43.70      40.38        
 20 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      40.41        
 21 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               39.79      40.43        
 22 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.52      40.61        
 23 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR                 41.04      40.80        
 24 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                40.06      40.88        
 24 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      40.88        
 26 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.59      41.09        
 27 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                42.47      41.36        
 27 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.19      41.36        
 29 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                42.55      41.62        
 30 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      42.34        
 31 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ                43.92      42.41        
 32 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.76      42.81        
 33 Ioselevich, Arie          11 RAC-MR                 46.66      42.83        
 34 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                43.45      42.88        
 35 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      42.97        
 36 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR                44.82      43.34        
 37 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.51      43.70        
 38 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                43.10     x43.76        
 39 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.36      44.52        
 40 Peña, César Daniel        11 Academia               47.99      44.71        
 41 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR                46.74     x44.83        
 42 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               47.50      45.15        
 43 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.72     x46.15        
 44 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR                43.76      46.36        
 45 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR               47.73      46.78        
 46 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 RAC-MR                 52.73      46.95        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR                50.08     x47.37        
 48 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                50.00      47.57        
 49 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR                46.98      47.91        
 50 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 RAC-MR                 51.18      49.77        
 51 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                47.97      50.22        
 52 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.46     x50.76        
 53 Karamanougian, Daniel     11 COND-MR                50.65     x50.88        
 54 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR                51.05      51.78        
 55 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      51.80        
 56 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                48.66     x52.17        
                  51.55        52.17 (0.62)                                        
 57 Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                   NT     x52.26        
 58 Kapp, Bruce E             11 FREE-MR                51.38      54.24        
 59 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95   x1:00.79        
 -- Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19         DQ        
      False start
                  48.26                                                            
 -- Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               43.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:13.13 JO     
  2 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:14.50 JO     
                  35.32     1:14.50 (39.18)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:16.49    1:14.68 JO     
                  36.66     1:14.68 (38.02)                                        
  4 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              1:15.50    1:15.34 JO     
                  37.12     1:15.34 (38.22)                                        
  5 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:22.06    1:19.28 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.28 (40.67)                                        
  6 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              1:21.68    1:19.87 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.87 (41.34)                                        
  7 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:19.91 JO     
                  38.81     1:19.91 (41.10)                                        
  8 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              1:25.33    1:21.31        
                  40.24     1:21.31 (41.07)                                        
  9 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.99    1:23.22        
                  40.11     1:23.22 (43.11)                                        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.46    1:23.33        
                  41.29     1:23.33 (42.04)                                        
 11 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              1:25.29    1:24.04        
                  41.54     1:24.04 (42.50)                                        
 12 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:25.49    1:24.91        
                  40.60     1:24.91 (44.31)                                        
 13 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:26.82    1:26.93        
                  42.57     1:26.93 (44.36)                                        
 14 Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:27.15        
                  42.51     1:27.15 (44.64)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.93    1:28.84        
                  43.05     1:28.84 (45.79)                                        
 16 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.12    1:28.91        
 17 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.57    1:28.98        
                  43.12     1:28.98 (45.86)                                        
 18 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.43    1:29.75        
                  43.24     1:29.75 (46.51)                                        
 19 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:30.29        
 20 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              1:34.41    1:30.32        
                  43.77     1:30.32 (46.55)                                        
 21 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:30.45    1:30.35        
                  43.82     1:30.35 (46.53)                                        
 22 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.37    1:30.41        
 23 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.97    1:30.46        
                  42.85     1:30.46 (47.61)                                        
 24 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:30.53        
 25 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.65    1:30.78        
                  44.44     1:30.78 (46.34)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.87    1:31.20        
                  43.74     1:31.20 (47.46)                                        
 27 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:31.21        
                  42.92     1:31.21 (48.29)                                        
 28 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:32.06    1:31.48        
                  45.46     1:31.48 (46.02)                                        
 29 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.02    1:31.50        
                  45.25     1:31.50 (46.25)                                        
 30 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.19    1:31.86        
                  44.81     1:31.86 (47.05)                                        
 31 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.60    1:32.12        
                  45.35     1:32.12 (46.77)                                        
 32 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.80    1:32.97        
                  46.01     1:32.97 (46.96)                                        
 33 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:29.81    1:33.26        
                  44.81     1:33.26 (48.45)                                        
 34 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.17    1:33.54        
                  45.21     1:33.54 (48.33)                                        
 35 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              1:39.58    1:33.67        
                  45.66     1:33.67 (48.01)                                        
 36 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00   x1:33.75        
                  44.10     1:33.75 (49.65)                                        
 37 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.99   x1:34.38        
                  45.87     1:34.38 (48.51)                                        
 38 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.07   x1:34.48        
                  45.86     1:34.48 (48.62)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:37.45    1:34.74        
 40 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:45.80    1:35.05        
                  45.23     1:35.05 (49.82)                                        
 41 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.19    1:35.58        
                  46.87     1:35.58 (48.71)                                        
 42 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.17   x1:35.67        
                  46.43     1:35.67 (49.24)                                        
 43 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:37.61    1:38.20        
 44 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:44.75    1:38.96        
                  48.33     1:38.96 (50.63)                                        
 45 DiStefano, Brendan G      12 COND-MR              1:38.96   x1:39.58        
 46 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 RAC-MR               1:40.58    1:40.03        
                  49.08     1:40.03 (50.95)                                        
 47 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.58   x1:41.18        
                  49.92     1:41.18 (51.26)                                        
 48 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              1:42.52    1:41.78        
                  49.17     1:41.78 (52.61)                                        
 49 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              1:41.13    1:42.18        
 50 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:45.42    1:42.50        
 51 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.78        
                  51.62     1:44.78 (53.16)                                        
 52 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 RAC-MR               1:46.93    1:47.91        
                  52.92     1:47.91 (54.99)                                        
 53 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.28   x1:50.77        
                  54.80     1:50.77 (55.97)                                        
 54 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:49.76   x1:50.82        
                  53.70     1:50.82 (57.12)                                        
 55 Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                   NT   x1:54.52        
                  54.05   1:54.52 (1:00.47)                                        
 56 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:55.41        
 57 Kapp, Bruce E             11 FREE-MR              1:55.22    1:58.18        
 58 Moran, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:01.21        
                  59.20   2:01.21 (1:02.01)                                        
 59 Edgington, Aidan          11 MALT-NJ              2:23.42    2:19.48        
 -- McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.92         DQ        
      False start
                  44.20                                                            
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 RAC-MR               1:24.74         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Foppiano, Daniel          11 RAC-MR               1:44.66         NS        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          12 RAC-MR               1:47.16         NS        
 -- Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.07         NS        
 -- Fominykh, Maximillian     12 MALT-NJ              1:31.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              2:42.82    2:38.91 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.37 (40.63)     1:59.70 (41.33)     2:38.91 (39.21)
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:41.90    2:38.97 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.90 (40.80)     1:59.78 (40.88)     2:38.97 (39.19)
  3 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              2:40.59    2:40.21 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.98 (40.53)     1:59.83 (40.85)     2:40.21 (40.38)
  4 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              3:15.00    2:47.95 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.85 (41.96)     2:05.16 (44.31)     2:47.95 (42.79)
  5 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                   NT    2:48.94 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.53 (43.70)     2:08.52 (45.99)     2:48.94 (40.42)
  6 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:56.71    2:55.25        
                                1:25.76 ( )   2:55.25 (1:29.49)                    
  7 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              3:03.00    2:55.55        
                  40.20     1:26.07 (45.87)     2:11.75 (45.68)     2:55.55 (43.80)
  8 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              3:03.13    2:58.32        
                  42.56     1:28.31 (45.75)     2:14.44 (46.13)     2:58.32 (43.88)
  9 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              2:56.25    2:59.08        
                  41.70     1:28.03 (46.33)     2:16.35 (48.32)     2:59.08 (42.73)
 10 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.24        
                  41.15     1:26.85 (45.70)     2:14.02 (47.17)     3:00.24 (46.22)
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            12 EAST-MR              3:04.00    3:00.84        
                  41.76     1:28.34 (46.58)     2:16.00 (47.66)     3:00.84 (44.84)
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 RAC-MR                    NT    3:02.68        
                  43.28     1:30.66 (47.38)     2:17.26 (46.60)     3:02.68 (45.42)
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              3:02.27    3:06.56        
                  44.58     1:31.83 (47.25)     2:20.42 (48.59)     3:06.56 (46.14)
 14 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.02        
                                1:36.05 ( )   3:12.02 (1:35.97)                    
 15 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              3:35.89    3:14.17        
                  46.12     1:35.94 (49.82)     2:26.59 (50.65)     3:14.17 (47.58)
 16 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ              3:29.68    3:15.70        
                  46.27     1:36.40 (50.13)     2:26.29 (49.89)     3:15.70 (49.41)
 17 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.85        
                  45.56     1:36.73 (51.17)     2:27.23 (50.50)     3:16.85 (49.62)
 18 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:35.27        
                  53.51     1:51.77 (58.26)     2:46.72 (54.95)     3:35.27 (48.55)
 -- Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR               3:04.67         NS        
 -- Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              3:17.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                37.51      37.89 JO     
  2 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR                40.49      39.67 JO     
  3 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR                41.00      40.98 JO     
  4 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                41.45      41.38 JO     
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      41.92 JO     
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          11 RAC-MR                 42.84      41.98 JO     
  6 Glinchenko, Michael       12 RAC-MR                 42.05      41.98 JO     
  8 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.33      42.42 JO     
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      42.91 JO     
 10 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.63      42.93 JO     
 11 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                49.97      43.78        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR                 42.20      44.35        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      44.62        
 14 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      44.75        
 15 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.93      44.99        
 16 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR                49.88      45.01        
 17 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                47.16      45.12        
 18 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ                45.54      45.14        
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                45.13      45.34        
 20 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               45.40      45.51        
 21 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.97      45.65        
 22 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.35      45.83        
 23 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.61      46.34        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                48.13      46.80        
 25 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.44      47.99        
 26 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      48.10        
 27 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      48.34        
 28 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82     x48.70        
 29 Peña, César Daniel        11 Academia               47.83      48.88        
 30 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                49.37      49.40        
 31 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR                48.54      49.73        
 32 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR                55.10      50.09        
 33 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               49.52      50.83        
 34 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR               52.16      50.94        
 35 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR                49.65      51.29        
 36 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              1:06.55      51.46        
 37 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR                52.29      52.15        
 38 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69     x52.29        
 39 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               53.19      53.29        
 40 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.43     x54.09        
 41 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR                 52.19      54.32        
 42 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                   NT      55.12        
 43 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                53.30      55.32        
 44 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                53.98      55.58        
 45 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                58.89      56.17        
 46 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.92     x57.45        
 47 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.03     x57.80        
 48 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94   x1:00.49        
 49 Moran, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:01.76        
 -- Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                50.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Edgington, Aidan          11 MALT-NJ              1:08.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51         NS        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          12 RAC-MR               1:10.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:19.82    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.58 (40.76)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:20.35    1:21.97 JO     
                  38.61     1:21.97 (43.36)                                        
  3 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:24.54 JO     
                  40.35     1:24.54 (44.19)                                        
  4 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              1:32.60    1:30.43 JO     
                  43.55     1:30.43 (46.88)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          11 RAC-MR               1:34.18    1:33.53        
  6 Glinchenko, Michael       12 RAC-MR               1:32.71    1:33.86        
                  44.13     1:33.86 (49.73)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.15    1:33.95        
                  44.13     1:33.95 (49.82)                                        
  8 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.86    1:35.43        
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              1:38.14    1:36.10        
                  45.63     1:36.10 (50.47)                                        
 10 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:36.23        
                  46.09     1:36.23 (50.14)                                        
 11 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.23    1:37.29        
                  46.56     1:37.29 (50.73)                                        
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:37.14    1:38.03        
                  47.96     1:38.03 (50.07)                                        
 13 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.74    1:39.21        
                  46.14     1:39.21 (53.07)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.01    1:39.24        
                  48.36     1:39.24 (50.88)                                        
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:39.75    1:39.84        
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:39.41    1:40.15        
 17 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.76    1:41.11        
                  48.87     1:41.11 (52.24)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR               1:36.19    1:41.43        
                  46.54     1:41.43 (54.89)                                        
 19 Peña, César Daniel        11 Academia             1:42.09    1:42.77        
                  48.40     1:42.77 (54.37)                                        
 20 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:43.04        
                  51.46     1:43.04 (51.58)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.59    1:43.75        
                  49.48     1:43.75 (54.27)                                        
 22 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.49    1:43.82        
                  49.25     1:43.82 (54.57)                                        
 23 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.09    1:44.01        
                  50.69     1:44.01 (53.32)                                        
 24 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.80    1:44.09        
 25 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:45.85        
 26 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:45.13    1:46.44        
                  49.38     1:46.44 (57.06)                                        
 27 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              1:57.14    1:48.65        
                  52.44     1:48.65 (56.21)                                        
 28 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              2:09.29    1:48.97        
                  52.30     1:48.97 (56.67)                                        
 29 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:47.85    1:49.14        
                  53.19     1:49.14 (55.95)                                        
 30 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              1:52.47    1:49.24        
 31 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:51.69    1:49.43        
                  52.10     1:49.43 (57.33)                                        
 32 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:53.57    1:49.63        
 33 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:46.94    1:50.62        
                  51.58     1:50.62 (59.04)                                        
 34 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.57    1:50.86        
                  50.72   1:50.86 (1:00.14)                                        
 35 Chenzhang, Edward C       11 COND-MR              1:53.63    1:51.84        
                  52.64     1:51.84 (59.20)                                        
 36 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              1:54.02    1:52.99        
                  54.07     1:52.99 (58.92)                                        
 37 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:53.50        
                  54.03     1:53.50 (59.47)                                        
 38 Karamanougian, Daniel     11 COND-MR              1:57.71    1:55.17        
                  57.79     1:55.17 (57.38)                                        
 39 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.71    1:55.33        
                  55.33   1:55.33 (1:00.00)                                        
 40 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.86   x1:58.24        
 41 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.89   x1:59.44        
                  56.28   1:59.44 (1:03.16)                                        
 42 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:58.93    2:00.17        
 43 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              2:17.53   x2:00.78        
 44 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:01.86        
                  58.31   2:01.86 (1:03.55)                                        
 45 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62   x2:05.38        
                  59.09   2:05.38 (1:06.29)                                        
 46 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 RAC-MR               2:09.11    2:07.47        
                1:00.23   2:07.47 (1:07.24)                                        
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR              2:31.66         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:55.33         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.81 JO     
                  40.06     1:25.99 (45.93)     2:12.47 (46.48)     2:57.81 (45.34)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:54.15    2:58.25 JO     
                                1:26.54 ( )   2:58.25 (1:31.71)                    
  3 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              3:11.09    3:06.34 JO     
                  42.36     1:31.16 (48.80)     2:18.69 (47.53)     3:06.34 (47.65)
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.09    3:09.51 JO     
                  42.97     1:32.33 (49.36)     2:21.48 (49.15)     3:09.51 (48.03)
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          11 RAC-MR               3:15.16    3:20.70 JO     
                  46.27     1:37.29 (51.02)     2:29.16 (51.87)     3:20.70 (51.54)
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              3:29.77    3:21.95 JO     
                  45.92     1:37.93 (52.01)     2:30.46 (52.53)     3:21.95 (51.49)
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              3:31.85    3:31.60        
                  47.39     1:41.46 (54.07)     2:37.60 (56.14)     3:31.60 (54.00)
  8 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:32.87        
                  47.98     1:43.26 (55.28)     2:37.59 (54.33)     3:32.87 (55.28)
  9 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                   NT    3:36.55        
                  49.79     1:44.99 (55.20)     2:42.08 (57.09)     3:36.55 (54.47)
 10 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              3:38.59    3:39.64        
                  47.49     1:41.77 (54.28)     2:41.41 (59.64)     3:39.64 (58.23)
 11 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              3:39.81    3:40.95        
                                1:47.45 ( )   3:40.95 (1:53.50)                    
 12 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              3:51.23    3:41.59        
                  53.35     1:49.26 (55.91)     2:48.51 (59.25)     3:41.59 (53.08)
 13 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:42.00        
                  50.04     1:47.12 (57.08)     2:46.62 (59.50)     3:42.00 (55.38)
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 RAC-MR               3:10.16    3:46.41        
                  51.46     1:49.20 (57.74)     2:49.12 (59.92)     3:46.41 (57.29)
 15 Peña, César Daniel        11 Academia             4:02.72    3:49.34        
                  51.88     1:48.75 (56.87)   2:51.86 (1:03.11)     3:49.34 (57.48)
 16 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ              3:52.76    3:50.12        
                  54.06     1:51.22 (57.16)   2:52.00 (1:00.78)     3:50.12 (58.12)
 17 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              4:12.41    3:57.63        
                                1:57.50 ( )   3:57.63 (2:00.13)                    
 18 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    4:08.05        
                  55.58   2:01.96 (1:06.38)   3:07.32 (1:05.36)   4:08.05 (1:00.73)
 19 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR                   NT    4:20.74        
                  57.98   2:05.63 (1:07.65)   3:14.31 (1:08.68)   4:20.74 (1:06.43)
 -- Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              3:57.11         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  54.02   1:55.67 (1:01.65)   2:57.90 (1:02.23)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               32.61      31.56 JO     
  2 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                34.57      32.94 JO     
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR                35.19      34.29 JO     
  4 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                39.52      34.32 JO     
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      34.66 JO     
  6 Glinchenko, Michael       12 RAC-MR                 37.22      35.40 JO     
  7 Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR                37.26      35.66 JO     
  8 Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR                37.75      35.72 JO     
  9 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      36.22 JO     
 10 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                35.01      36.40 JO     
 11 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ                37.31      36.46 JO     
 12 Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR                 39.87      36.94        
 13 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                38.73      37.02        
 14 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.08      37.04        
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR                38.24      37.21        
 16 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                37.46      37.42        
 17 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR                39.80      37.54        
 18 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      37.89        
 19 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                39.46      38.68        
 20 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77      38.74        
 21 Ioselevich, Arie          11 RAC-MR                 40.01      38.96        
 22 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      39.32        
 23 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                37.89      39.33        
 24 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.18      39.41        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               39.84      39.45        
 26 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR                41.88      39.98        
 27 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      40.26        
 28 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               40.47      40.49        
 29 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01      40.66        
 30 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ                42.64      40.81        
 31 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.07      41.75        
 32 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.63      42.24        
 33 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      43.05        
 34 Fominykh, Maximillian     12 MALT-NJ                43.80      43.37        
 35 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                43.57      43.64        
 36 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      43.68        
 37 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                44.50      43.74        
 38 DiStefano, Brendan G      12 COND-MR                43.42      44.82        
 39 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR                 46.00      45.62        
 40 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               50.35      47.56        
 41 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 RAC-MR                 48.63      47.67        
 42 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 RAC-MR                 50.86      49.63        
 43 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              1:07.01    1:04.39        
 44 Obrien, Aidan P           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.90        
 -- Koyama, Sota              11 COND-MR                41.89         NS        
 -- Foppiano, Daniel          11 RAC-MR                 52.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:10.14    1:09.33 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.33 (36.48)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:15.14    1:11.32 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.32 (38.32)                                        
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              1:21.90    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.49     1:17.17 (41.68)                                        
  4 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:18.60    1:19.66 JO     
                  36.42     1:19.66 (43.24)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:21.45 JO     
                  37.98     1:21.45 (43.47)                                        
  6 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:22.48        
  7 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              1:25.58    1:23.00        
  8 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.06    1:24.33        
                  38.59     1:24.33 (45.74)                                        
  9 Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              1:26.46    1:26.05        
                  37.02     1:26.05 (49.03)                                        
 10 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:26.17        
                  37.99     1:26.17 (48.18)                                        
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:32.45    1:27.45        
                  40.65     1:27.45 (46.80)                                        
 12 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              1:32.90    1:28.78        
                  42.03     1:28.78 (46.75)                                        
 13 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:34.41    1:29.85        
 14 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:30.08        
                  42.60     1:30.08 (47.48)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              1:34.19    1:32.86        
 16 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.71    1:35.45        
 17 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:36.72        
                  45.63     1:36.72 (51.09)                                        
 18 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.06    1:37.48        
                  43.84     1:37.48 (53.64)                                        
 19 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.51    1:38.11        
                  46.41     1:38.11 (51.70)                                        
 20 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.58    1:38.28        
                  44.92     1:38.28 (53.36)                                        
 21 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:42.04    1:38.39        
                  43.52     1:38.39 (54.87)                                        
 22 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.09    1:39.14        
 23 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              1:43.29    1:41.07        
                  45.45     1:41.07 (55.62)                                        
 24 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    1:41.08        
                  44.90     1:41.08 (56.18)                                        
 25 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.35    1:47.01        
                  47.41     1:47.01 (59.60)                                        
 26 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.03   x1:54.16        
                  53.30   1:54.16 (1:00.86)                                        
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 RAC-MR               1:50.16    2:01.36        
                  52.17   2:01.36 (1:09.19)                                        
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.16                                                            
 -- Timblick, Jake A          12 EAST-MR              1:26.00         DQ        
      False start
                  37.43                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:52.91    2:40.70 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.80 (40.78)     1:58.11 (43.31)     2:40.70 (42.59)
  2 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              3:07.29    3:08.18        
                  38.78     1:25.95 (47.17)     2:18.10 (52.15)     3:08.18 (50.08)
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.40        
                  45.30     1:39.14 (53.84)     2:36.00 (56.86)     3:31.40 (55.40)
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              3:55.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.57   1:53.87 (1:03.30)   2:55.53 (1:01.66)                    
 -- Haddad, Matthew C         12 MALT-NJ              3:11.95         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  40.30     1:30.95 (50.65)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              5:33.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             5:40.65    5:44.44 JO     
                  37.03     1:20.56 (43.53)     2:09.46 (48.90)     2:57.19 (47.73)
        3:45.27 (48.08)     4:34.04 (48.77)     5:10.37 (36.33)     5:44.44 (34.07)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              5:49.67    5:45.24 JO     
                  39.81     1:28.52 (48.71)     2:14.09 (45.57)     2:58.71 (44.62)
        3:46.09 (47.38)     4:34.53 (48.44)     5:09.83 (35.30)     5:45.24 (35.41)
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             5:55.62    5:45.88 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.14 (41.15)     2:01.23 (44.09)     2:44.00 (42.77)
        3:37.14 (53.14)     4:30.20 (53.06)     5:08.16 (37.96)     5:45.88 (37.72)
  4 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                   NT    6:01.30 JO     
                  38.12     1:26.83 (48.71)     2:16.40 (49.57)     3:03.99 (47.59)
        3:52.86 (48.87)     4:41.78 (48.92)     5:23.30 (41.52)     6:01.30 (38.00)
  5 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             6:19.09    6:04.50 JO     
                  37.69     1:20.25 (42.56)     2:07.88 (47.63)     2:53.39 (45.51)
        3:49.10 (55.71)     4:44.09 (54.99)     5:25.86 (41.77)     6:04.50 (38.64)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                   NT    6:05.42 JO     
                  40.36     1:27.66 (47.30)     2:13.19 (45.53)     2:59.25 (46.06)
        3:52.05 (52.80)     4:45.89 (53.84)     5:26.81 (40.92)     6:05.42 (38.61)
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                   NT    6:07.88 JO     
                  40.79     1:31.90 (51.11)     2:17.93 (46.03)     3:03.78 (45.85)
        3:55.30 (51.52)     4:49.02 (53.72)     5:29.32 (40.30)     6:07.88 (38.56)
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    6:19.16        
                  42.17     1:34.53 (52.36)     2:24.37 (49.84)     3:12.77 (48.40)
        4:05.99 (53.22)     4:59.18 (53.19)     5:41.41 (42.23)     6:19.16 (37.75)
  9 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                   NT    6:30.95        
                  42.84     1:39.25 (56.41)     2:27.80 (48.55)     3:16.20 (48.40)
        4:10.68 (54.48)     5:06.34 (55.66)     5:48.32 (41.98)     6:30.95 (42.63)
 10 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ              7:32.00    6:50.32        
                                1:35.85 ( )                             3:19.85 ( )
                                5:19.99 ( )   6:50.32 (1:30.33)                    
 -- Osman, Yousef             12 FREE-MR              6:08.46         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:21.86    2:19.04        
                  31.87     1:06.91 (35.04)     1:43.27 (36.36)     2:19.04 (35.77)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:21.56    2:21.99        
                                1:07.21 ( )   2:21.99 (1:14.78)                    
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:28.02    2:24.68        
                  32.46     1:09.11 (36.65)     1:46.98 (37.87)     2:24.68 (37.70)
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              2:24.56    2:25.79        
                  31.63     1:08.42 (36.79)     1:47.52 (39.10)     2:25.79 (38.27)
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              2:31.74    2:26.09        
                  34.46     1:12.41 (37.95)     1:50.49 (38.08)     2:26.09 (35.60)
  6 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:30.72    2:26.81        
                  33.00     1:09.62 (36.62)     1:48.56 (38.94)     2:26.81 (38.25)
  7 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:27.25        
                  33.82     1:10.69 (36.87)     1:49.68 (38.99)     2:27.25 (37.57)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              2:32.76    2:32.07        
                                1:12.74 ( )   2:32.07 (1:19.33)                    
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:32.48        
                  35.35     1:15.43 (40.08)     1:55.10 (39.67)     2:32.48 (37.38)
 10 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              2:35.88    2:33.00        
                  33.73     1:13.01 (39.28)     1:54.28 (41.27)     2:33.00 (38.72)
 11 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              2:38.91    2:33.34        
                  33.78     1:13.22 (39.44)     1:55.09 (41.87)     2:33.34 (38.25)
 12 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              2:36.33    2:35.03        
                  35.19     1:15.57 (40.38)     1:56.39 (40.82)     2:35.03 (38.64)
 13 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              2:40.80    2:35.33        
                                1:14.40 ( )   2:35.33 (1:20.93)                    
 14 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.30    2:37.39        
                  36.30     1:16.57 (40.27)     1:58.22 (41.65)     2:37.39 (39.17)
 15 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.98    2:39.85        
                  37.64     1:18.78 (41.14)     2:00.84 (42.06)     2:39.85 (39.01)
 16 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.73    2:40.45        
                  36.10     1:17.00 (40.90)     1:59.46 (42.46)     2:40.45 (40.99)
 17 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              2:42.46    2:40.94        
                  36.79     1:17.78 (40.99)     2:00.81 (43.03)     2:40.94 (40.13)
 18 Wong, William             11 MALT-NJ              2:43.86    2:41.13        
                  36.09     1:16.89 (40.80)     1:59.84 (42.95)     2:41.13 (41.29)
 19 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.85    2:41.21        
                  36.51     1:17.17 (40.66)     1:59.44 (42.27)     2:41.21 (41.77)
 20 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              2:35.85    2:41.53        
                  34.57     1:15.85 (41.28)     1:59.41 (43.56)     2:41.53 (42.12)
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              2:47.31    2:41.61        
                  35.81     1:17.61 (41.80)     2:00.54 (42.93)     2:41.61 (41.07)
 22 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              2:44.37    2:41.92        
                  37.11     1:18.84 (41.73)     2:01.51 (42.67)     2:41.92 (40.41)
 23 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.04    2:42.95        
                  35.79     1:18.55 (42.76)     2:02.39 (43.84)     2:42.95 (40.56)
 24 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              2:39.40    2:43.34        
                  37.02     1:18.66 (41.64)     2:02.22 (43.56)     2:43.34 (41.12)
 25 Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR               2:41.29    2:44.45        
                  35.54     1:18.80 (43.26)     2:02.20 (43.40)     2:44.45 (42.25)
 26 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:44.75        
                  36.77     1:18.87 (42.10)     2:03.15 (44.28)     2:44.75 (41.60)
 27 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              2:46.30    2:46.49        
                                1:19.94 ( )   2:46.49 (1:26.55)                    
 28 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              2:51.32    2:46.69        
                  37.33     1:20.69 (43.36)     2:06.11 (45.42)     2:46.69 (40.58)
 29 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.62    2:46.84        
                  38.17     1:21.66 (43.49)     2:06.47 (44.81)     2:46.84 (40.37)
 30 Ioselevich, Arie          11 RAC-MR               2:50.08    2:47.07        
                  37.72     1:19.91 (42.19)     2:04.33 (44.42)     2:47.07 (42.74)
 31 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             2:54.87    2:47.76        
                  35.91     1:18.50 (42.59)     2:04.30 (45.80)     2:47.76 (43.46)
 32 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.43    2:47.89        
                                1:18.50 ( )   2:47.89 (1:29.39)                    
 33 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              3:00.70    2:51.86        
                  39.50     1:23.42 (43.92)     2:08.05 (44.63)     2:51.86 (43.81)
 34 Tran, Thien               10 MALT-NJ              3:20.89    2:53.23        
                  38.25     1:22.70 (44.45)     2:08.50 (45.80)     2:53.23 (44.73)
 35 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.70   x2:53.53        
                  37.76     1:22.37 (44.61)     2:09.48 (47.11)     2:53.53 (44.05)
 36 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              3:03.48    2:55.40        
                                1:23.48 ( )   2:55.40 (1:31.92)                    
 37 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR               3:10.00    2:56.08        
                  36.13     1:20.44 (44.31)     2:08.46 (48.02)     2:56.08 (47.62)
 38 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             3:05.26    2:56.57        
                  38.60     1:23.52 (44.92)     2:11.01 (47.49)     2:56.57 (45.56)
 39 Peña, César Daniel        11 Academia             3:29.59    2:58.99        
                  38.81     1:23.09 (44.28)     2:10.24 (47.15)     2:58.99 (48.75)
 40 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.59   x2:59.88        
                  39.60     1:27.47 (47.87)     2:14.85 (47.38)     2:59.88 (45.03)
 41 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.28   x2:59.94        
                  40.31     1:26.86 (46.55)     2:16.41 (49.55)     2:59.94 (43.53)
 42 DiStefano, Brendan G      12 COND-MR              2:59.66    3:00.04        
                                1:21.09 ( )     2:09.56 (48.47)     3:00.04 (50.48)
 43 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              2:58.38   x3:00.52        
                  40.62     1:27.04 (46.42)     2:14.18 (47.14)     3:00.52 (46.34)
 44 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             3:02.53    3:04.09        
                  42.10     1:28.60 (46.50)     2:17.29 (48.69)     3:04.09 (46.80)
 45 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              3:13.12   x3:05.02        
                  41.86     1:30.82 (48.96)     2:20.30 (49.48)     3:05.02 (44.72)
 46 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             3:12.37    3:05.04        
                                1:28.97 ( )   3:05.04 (1:36.07)                    
 47 Chung, Ryan H             10 COND-MR                   NT   x3:07.17        
                  43.10     1:31.45 (48.35)     2:20.34 (48.89)     3:07.17 (46.83)
 48 Lokshin, Joshua           10 RAC-MR               3:02.16    3:08.83        
                  41.90     1:30.43 (48.53)     2:19.43 (49.00)     3:08.83 (49.40)
 49 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.80   x3:10.40        
                  40.98     1:32.09 (51.11)     2:23.14 (51.05)     3:10.40 (47.26)
 50 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              3:12.14   x3:11.37        
                  41.45     1:29.88 (48.43)     2:23.87 (53.99)     3:11.37 (47.50)
 51 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              3:10.18    3:11.81        
                  41.24     1:30.33 (49.09)     2:22.16 (51.83)     3:11.81 (49.65)
 52 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              3:11.50    3:12.47        
                  43.22     1:34.42 (51.20)     2:26.07 (51.65)     3:12.47 (46.40)
 53 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              3:13.36   x3:14.19        
                  40.95     1:31.14 (50.19)     2:23.89 (52.75)     3:14.19 (50.30)
 54 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              3:18.16    3:14.86        
                  41.11     1:31.86 (50.75)     2:23.80 (51.94)     3:14.86 (51.06)
 55 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              3:33.43    3:15.14        
                  43.40     1:34.40 (51.00)     2:27.89 (53.49)     3:15.14 (47.25)
 56 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              3:15.89    3:15.23        
                  44.22     1:35.50 (51.28)     2:28.09 (52.59)     3:15.23 (47.14)
 57 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR               3:22.55    3:19.44        
                  44.01     1:36.05 (52.04)     2:30.17 (54.12)     3:19.44 (49.27)
 58 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.90   x3:21.36        
                  44.31     1:37.16 (52.85)     2:31.85 (54.69)     3:21.36 (49.51)
 59 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              4:11.03   x3:23.15        
                  44.03     1:37.18 (53.15)     2:31.17 (53.99)     3:23.15 (51.98)
 60 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 RAC-MR               3:22.55    3:25.78        
 61 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             3:44.47    3:32.12        
                                1:37.67 ( )   3:32.12 (1:54.45)                    
 62 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              3:32.45    3:35.42        
                  48.53     1:45.20 (56.67)     2:42.55 (57.35)     3:35.42 (52.87)
 63 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:37.64        
                  47.86     1:44.29 (56.43)     2:42.39 (58.10)     3:37.64 (55.25)
 64 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                   NT   x3:47.51        
                  49.22     1:48.70 (59.48)   2:50.57 (1:01.87)     3:47.51 (56.94)
 65 Kapp, Bruce E             11 FREE-MR              3:58.67    3:53.91        
                  48.64   1:52.75 (1:04.11)   2:54.56 (1:01.81)     3:53.91 (59.35)
 66 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              4:05.51   x3:56.16        
                                  52.22 ( )   3:56.16 (3:03.94)                    
 67 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00   x3:57.41        
                  50.65   1:51.12 (1:00.47)   2:56.89 (1:05.77)   3:57.41 (1:00.52)
 -- Pourakis, Owen             9 MALT-NJ              3:18.75         DQ        
      False start
                  41.32     1:29.55 (48.23)     2:19.14 (49.59)                    
 -- Wang, Vincent             10 RAC-MR               3:25.16         NS        
 -- Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.32         NS        
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             2:50.49         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:42.25    2:38.35        
                                1:17.60 ( )   2:38.35 (1:20.75)                    
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:43.43    2:39.34        
                  35.53     1:19.05 (43.52)     2:03.94 (44.89)     2:39.34 (35.40)
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:43.84    2:41.69        
                  33.18     1:13.48 (40.30)     2:05.09 (51.61)     2:41.69 (36.60)
  4 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              2:43.60    2:43.43        
                  35.12     1:18.17 (43.05)     2:06.64 (48.47)     2:43.43 (36.79)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              2:54.95    2:45.76        
                                1:17.03 ( )   2:45.76 (1:28.73)                    
  6 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              2:52.57    2:46.93        
                  35.79     1:17.99 (42.20)     2:08.12 (50.13)     2:46.93 (38.81)
  7 Song, Andrew T            11 COND-MR              2:51.79    2:48.68        
                  39.18     1:22.95 (43.77)     2:09.80 (46.85)     2:48.68 (38.88)
  8 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.00    2:49.95        
                  36.48     1:21.14 (44.66)     2:12.51 (51.37)     2:49.95 (37.44)
  9 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              2:56.11    2:52.76        
                  37.63     1:23.19 (45.56)     2:13.74 (50.55)     2:52.76 (39.02)
 10 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:59.58    2:53.78        
                  36.50     1:21.58 (45.08)     2:15.49 (53.91)     2:53.78 (38.29)
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:54.75        
                  41.87     1:26.07 (44.20)     2:20.42 (54.35)     2:54.75 (34.33)
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              3:01.88    2:55.12        
                                1:24.42 ( )   2:55.12 (1:30.70)                    
 13 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:56.75        
                  38.58     1:22.10 (43.52)     2:18.38 (56.28)     2:56.75 (38.37)
 14 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.54    2:57.60        
                  39.75     1:27.42 (47.67)     2:19.28 (51.86)     2:57.60 (38.32)
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.53    2:59.42        
                  43.09     1:29.93 (46.84)     2:19.17 (49.24)     2:59.42 (40.25)
 16 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.69    2:59.45        
                  37.67     1:24.84 (47.17)     2:17.07 (52.23)     2:59.45 (42.38)
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 FREE-MR              2:53.17    3:00.20        
                  38.55     1:23.16 (44.61)     2:20.35 (57.19)     3:00.20 (39.85)
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.08    3:01.74        
                  41.31     1:29.92 (48.61)     2:21.78 (51.86)     3:01.74 (39.96)
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              3:03.70    3:02.51        
                  41.47     1:29.05 (47.58)     2:22.96 (53.91)     3:02.51 (39.55)
 20 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              3:05.84    3:02.70        
                  44.11     1:28.64 (44.53)     2:25.05 (56.41)     3:02.70 (37.65)
 21 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              3:04.69    3:02.73        
                  41.59     1:28.18 (46.59)     2:24.79 (56.61)     3:02.73 (37.94)
 22 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.62    3:03.49        
                  44.36     1:31.39 (47.03)     2:25.57 (54.18)     3:03.49 (37.92)
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR               3:15.56    3:04.71        
                  39.38     1:28.17 (48.79)     2:22.51 (54.34)     3:04.71 (42.20)
 24 Ioselevich, Arie          11 RAC-MR               3:11.74    3:06.80        
                  44.16     1:32.29 (48.13)     2:24.05 (51.76)     3:06.80 (42.75)
 25 Kim, Doyee                10 COND-MR              3:07.57    3:10.55        
                  45.45     1:32.70 (47.25)     2:28.95 (56.25)     3:10.55 (41.60)
 26 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.12    3:11.41        
                  44.62     1:30.50 (45.88)   2:31.02 (1:00.52)     3:11.41 (40.39)
 27 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.00    3:11.51        
                  45.45     1:31.49 (46.04)   2:32.11 (1:00.62)     3:11.51 (39.40)
 28 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              3:14.45   x3:12.43        
                  45.18     1:32.76 (47.58)     2:26.85 (54.09)     3:12.43 (45.58)
 29 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.63    3:13.15        
                  43.47     1:33.17 (49.70)     2:31.51 (58.34)     3:13.15 (41.64)
 30 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.15   x3:17.10        
                  47.13     1:38.07 (50.94)     2:33.46 (55.39)     3:17.10 (43.64)
 31 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.06   x3:23.11        
                                1:35.24 ( )   3:23.11 (1:47.87)                    
 32 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              3:24.52    3:24.78        
                  46.72     1:40.72 (54.00)   2:41.19 (1:00.47)     3:24.78 (43.59)
 33 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.12   x3:25.39        
                  47.63     1:39.99 (52.36)   2:44.27 (1:04.28)     3:25.39 (41.12)
 34 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             3:43.99    3:27.80        
                  45.96     1:38.93 (52.97)   2:43.61 (1:04.68)     3:27.80 (44.19)
 35 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:29.59        
                  50.18     1:42.14 (51.96)   2:46.08 (1:03.94)     3:29.59 (43.51)
 36 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             3:40.98    3:31.56        
                  43.27     1:37.61 (54.34)   2:46.69 (1:09.08)     3:31.56 (44.87)
 37 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              3:28.01   x3:31.76        
                  48.98     1:40.85 (51.87)   2:42.50 (1:01.65)     3:31.76 (49.26)
 38 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             3:58.60    3:33.72        
                  53.38     1:49.70 (56.32)     2:47.73 (58.03)     3:33.72 (45.99)
 39 Lokshin, Joshua           10 RAC-MR               3:40.16    3:36.36        
                  49.24     1:42.96 (53.72)   2:46.49 (1:03.53)     3:36.36 (49.87)
 40 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR               3:45.00    3:39.46        
                  49.34     1:44.95 (55.61)   2:51.97 (1:07.02)     3:39.46 (47.49)
 41 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              3:36.45   x3:40.82        
                                1:49.90 ( )   3:40.82 (1:50.92)                    
 42 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00   x3:40.89        
                  49.96   1:52.33 (1:02.37)   2:54.12 (1:01.79)     3:40.89 (46.77)
 43 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              3:49.81    3:43.44        
                                1:51.03 ( )   3:43.44 (1:52.41)                    
 44 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00   x3:46.75        
                  56.39     1:52.43 (56.04)   2:55.98 (1:03.55)     3:46.75 (50.77)
 45 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              3:48.70    3:50.83        
                  57.88     1:56.68 (58.80)   3:00.36 (1:03.68)     3:50.83 (50.47)
 46 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:54.05        
                1:01.64   2:03.41 (1:01.77)   3:03.52 (1:00.11)     3:54.05 (50.53)
 47 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             4:02.42    4:10.35        
                                3:18.42 ( )     4:10.35 (51.93)                    
 48 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                   NT   x4:14.01        
                                2:02.80 ( )   3:17.32 (1:14.52)     4:14.01 (56.69)
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel          10 RAC-MR               3:55.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.92   1:49.11 (1:01.19)   3:03.25 (1:14.14)                    
 -- Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              3:47.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.41     1:38.11 (49.70)   2:44.23 (1:06.12)                    
 -- Wang, Vincent             10 RAC-MR               3:42.11         NS        
 -- Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.98         NS        
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             3:29.99         NS        
 -- Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             3:12.23         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 26.10      27.00 JO     
  2 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR                27.27      27.15 JO     
  3 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR               27.57      27.43 JO     
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR                33.18      27.65 JO     
  5 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.35      28.00 JO     
  6 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR                30.50      28.12 JO     
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR                 28.25      28.15 JO     
  8 Tsao, Felix J             13 MALT-NJ                29.47      28.33 JO     
  9 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR                29.15      28.71 JO     
 10 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                 28.49      28.77 JO     
 11 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR               28.46      28.78 JO     
 12 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR                29.13      28.85 JO     
 13 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                29.34      28.88 JO     
 14 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                30.82      29.00 JO     
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR               31.47      29.15 JO     
 16 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR                 29.47      29.20        
 17 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR                31.62      29.29        
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 EAST-MR                32.03      29.30        
 19 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                29.67      29.46        
 20 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR                30.20      29.55        
 21 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      29.71        
 22 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR                34.31      29.77        
 23 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR               31.26      29.94        
 23 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                30.91      29.94        
 25 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                30.38      30.14        
 26 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR                30.56      30.73        
 27 Calero, Markus A          13 COND-MR                37.37      30.84        
 28 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR                30.98      30.89        
 29 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR                31.56     x31.11        
 30 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR                31.74     x31.66        
 31 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ                31.56      31.74        
 32 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.48      31.97        
 33 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ                32.22      32.24        
 34 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      32.29        
 35 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66      32.30        
 36 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR                33.15     x32.50        
 37 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR                33.44      32.88        
 38 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR                33.19      33.18        
 39 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR                35.67     x34.25        
 40 Tang, Kyle                14 RAC-MR                 33.23      34.26        
 41 Kim, Jason S              13 RAC-MR                 37.26      35.37        
 42 Juhn, Zachary S           14 EAST-MR                37.00      35.73        
 43 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR                36.15     x36.22        
 -- Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR                 33.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR                31.54         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 58.01      58.07 JO     
                  27.35       58.07 (30.72)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR                 58.87      58.73 JO     
                  28.01       58.73 (30.72)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.14    1:01.06 JO     
                  29.69     1:01.06 (31.37)                                        
  4 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              1:00.59    1:01.20 JO     
                  28.66     1:01.20 (32.54)                                        
  5 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR              1:05.19    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)                                        
  6 Tsao, Felix J             13 MALT-NJ              1:06.36    1:01.86 JO     
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              1:04.49    1:02.47 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.47 (32.45)                                        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:07.53    1:02.53 JO     
                  30.50     1:02.53 (32.03)                                        
  9 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              1:03.99    1:03.03        
                  30.18     1:03.03 (32.85)                                        
 10 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:01.12    1:03.12        
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:05.28    1:03.30        
                  30.18     1:03.30 (33.12)                                        
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 EAST-MR              1:09.80    1:03.42        
                  30.30     1:03.42 (33.12)                                        
 13 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:03.19    1:03.67        
 14 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:05.07    1:03.92        
                  30.51     1:03.92 (33.41)                                        
 15 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:06.32    1:04.27        
                  30.71     1:04.27 (33.56)                                        
 16 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.59    1:04.39        
                  30.58     1:04.39 (33.81)                                        
 17 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:04.39    1:04.45        
                  31.03     1:04.45 (33.42)                                        
 18 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               1:06.91    1:04.65        
                  30.58     1:04.65 (34.07)                                        
 19 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              1:05.66    1:04.69        
                  30.53     1:04.69 (34.16)                                        
 20 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:05.37    1:05.06        
 21 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              1:05.92    1:05.10        
                  31.09     1:05.10 (34.01)                                        
 22 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              1:05.38    1:05.11        
                  30.39     1:05.11 (34.72)                                        
 23 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:02.98    1:05.28        
                  30.89     1:05.28 (34.39)                                        
 24 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              1:03.06    1:06.11        
                  31.38     1:06.11 (34.73)                                        
 25 Evenko, Nicholas          13 FREE-MR              1:03.50    1:06.19        
                  30.79     1:06.19 (35.40)                                        
 26 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:06.18    1:06.61        
                  32.09     1:06.61 (34.52)                                        
 27 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:06.71        
                  31.98     1:06.71 (34.73)                                        
 28 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:07.02        
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)                                        
 29 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               1:06.10    1:08.48        
                  32.02     1:08.48 (36.46)                                        
 30 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              1:09.39   x1:09.13        
                  33.50     1:09.13 (35.63)                                        
 31 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:11.14   x1:09.96        
                  33.12     1:09.96 (36.84)                                        
 32 Calero, Markus A          13 COND-MR              1:10.74   x1:10.20        
 33 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:10.50        
                  33.75     1:10.50 (36.75)                                        
 34 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              1:11.30    1:11.60        
                  33.96     1:11.60 (37.64)                                        
 35 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:11.20   x1:12.14        
                  34.04     1:12.14 (38.10)                                        
 36 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              1:12.42   x1:12.34        
                  34.24     1:12.34 (38.10)                                        
 37 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.06    1:13.17        
                  34.05     1:13.17 (39.12)                                        
 38 Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR               1:13.27    1:13.28        
                  35.22     1:13.28 (38.06)                                        
 39 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              1:31.73   x1:16.34        
 40 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:18.39   x1:16.53        
                  35.81     1:16.53 (40.72)                                        
 41 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR              1:20.51    1:18.02        
                  36.69     1:18.02 (41.33)                                        
 42 Tang, Kyle                14 RAC-MR               1:24.62    1:18.12        
                  35.60     1:18.12 (42.52)                                        
 43 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              1:26.25   x1:18.78        
                  37.20     1:18.78 (41.58)                                        
 44 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              1:13.57    1:18.84        
                  36.32     1:18.84 (42.52)                                        
 45 Antico, Brandon           14 RAC-MR               1:15.16    1:23.41        
 -- Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:07.22         DQ        
      False start
                  31.45                                                            
 -- Kim, Jason S              13 RAC-MR               1:22.94         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               4:37.99    4:31.59 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.68 (33.69)     1:38.45 (34.77)     2:13.37 (34.92)
        2:48.32 (34.95)     3:23.39 (35.07)     3:58.19 (34.80)     4:31.59 (33.40)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.35    4:44.58 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.81 (35.27)     1:42.76 (35.95)     2:19.44 (36.68)
        2:56.41 (36.97)     3:33.41 (37.00)     4:09.72 (36.31)     4:44.58 (34.86)
  3 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              4:32.88    4:44.74 JO     
                  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:46.15 (37.13)     2:22.81 (36.66)
        2:59.12 (36.31)     3:35.42 (36.30)     4:10.60 (35.18)     4:44.74 (34.14)
  4 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               4:49.50    4:48.46 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.49 (35.63)     1:44.24 (36.75)     2:21.26 (37.02)
        2:58.11 (36.85)     3:35.11 (37.00)     4:12.03 (36.92)     4:48.46 (36.43)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              4:57.65    4:48.60 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.75 (35.23)     1:43.22 (36.47)     2:20.30 (37.08)
        2:58.28 (37.98)     3:35.73 (37.45)     4:12.60 (36.87)     4:48.60 (36.00)
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          13 FREE-MR              4:50.03    4:50.87 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.22 (35.35)     1:44.01 (36.79)     2:21.45 (37.44)
        2:59.30 (37.85)     3:37.38 (38.08)     4:15.71 (38.33)     4:50.87 (35.16)
  7 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              4:53.68    4:51.42        
                  32.94     1:08.59 (35.65)     1:45.59 (37.00)     2:22.28 (36.69)
        2:59.28 (37.00)     3:36.94 (37.66)     4:15.13 (38.19)     4:51.42 (36.29)
  8 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              4:56.86    4:56.09        
                  32.53     1:09.64 (37.11)     1:47.41 (37.77)     2:26.07 (38.66)
        3:04.57 (38.50)     3:42.72 (38.15)     4:20.02 (37.30)     4:56.09 (36.07)
  9 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             5:07.95    4:56.26        
                  30.93     1:08.16 (37.23)     1:47.23 (39.07)     2:26.36 (39.13)
        3:05.59 (39.23)     3:44.59 (39.00)     4:22.56 (37.97)     4:56.26 (33.70)
 10 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              4:51.58    4:56.65        
                  32.71     1:10.07 (37.36)     1:48.17 (38.10)     2:26.82 (38.65)
        3:04.81 (37.99)     3:42.94 (38.13)     4:20.64 (37.70)     4:56.65 (36.01)
 11 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              5:01.35    5:01.60        
                  32.09     1:08.45 (36.36)     1:46.80 (38.35)     2:24.95 (38.15)
        3:04.25 (39.30)     3:44.44 (40.19)     4:24.45 (40.01)     5:01.60 (37.15)
 12 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             5:22.23    5:05.55        
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)     1:50.92 (39.87)     2:30.90 (39.98)
        3:11.15 (40.25)     3:51.04 (39.89)     4:29.45 (38.41)     5:05.55 (36.10)
 13 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               5:15.00    5:06.88        
                  31.59     1:07.90 (36.31)     1:46.64 (38.74)     2:26.95 (40.31)
        3:08.07 (41.12)     3:47.59 (39.52)     4:28.36 (40.77)     5:06.88 (38.52)
 14 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               4:40.00    5:07.05        
                  32.32     1:09.37 (37.05)     1:48.57 (39.20)     2:27.83 (39.26)
        3:07.65 (39.82)     3:48.08 (40.43)     4:27.96 (39.88)     5:07.05 (39.09)
 15 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.00    5:16.32        
                  35.24     1:15.28 (40.04)     1:56.12 (40.84)     2:36.48 (40.36)
        3:17.18 (40.70)     3:58.00 (40.82)     4:39.40 (41.40)     5:16.32 (36.92)
 -- Tsao, Felix J             13 MALT-NJ              4:58.89         DQ        
      False start
                  31.63     1:07.38 (35.75)     1:45.83 (38.45)     2:25.44 (39.61)
        3:06.08 (40.64)     3:48.14 (42.06)     4:29.30 (41.16)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              1:03.84    1:05.22 JO     
                  31.60     1:05.22 (33.62)                                        
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR              1:08.78    1:06.41 JO     
                  32.71     1:06.41 (33.70)                                        
  3 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               1:06.29    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.46 (34.78)                                        
  4 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:09.21    1:07.58 JO     
                  32.75     1:07.58 (34.83)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.19    1:10.70 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.70 (36.27)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               1:11.21    1:10.82 JO     
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               1:11.79    1:11.40 JO     
                  34.94     1:11.40 (36.46)                                        
  8 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              1:09.08    1:11.46 JO     
                  35.39     1:11.46 (36.07)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:14.08    1:11.70 JO     
                  34.92     1:11.70 (36.78)                                        
 10 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:12.72    1:11.75 JO     
                  35.33     1:11.75 (36.42)                                        
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 EAST-MR              1:17.14    1:12.18 JO     
                  35.37     1:12.18 (36.81)                                        
 12 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              1:20.59    1:12.37 JO     
                  35.70     1:12.37 (36.67)                                        
 13 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:13.40    1:12.50 JO     
                  35.92     1:12.50 (36.58)                                        
 14 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:16.21    1:13.67 JO     
                  36.01     1:13.67 (37.66)                                        
 15 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:14.66        
                  36.47     1:14.66 (38.19)                                        
 16 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:16.01    1:14.75        
                  35.79     1:14.75 (38.96)                                        
 17 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:13.32    1:14.82        
                  36.61     1:14.82 (38.21)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              1:14.36    1:15.24        
 18 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.70    1:15.24        
                  37.11     1:15.24 (38.13)                                        
 20 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              1:17.22    1:15.49        
 21 Tsao, Felix J             13 MALT-NJ              1:15.89    1:15.94        
                  35.95     1:15.94 (39.99)                                        
 22 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:16.12        
 23 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.20    1:16.54        
                  37.55     1:16.54 (38.99)                                        
 24 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:18.69    1:16.73        
                  37.27     1:16.73 (39.46)                                        
 25 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               1:17.09    1:16.76        
                  37.70     1:16.76 (39.06)                                        
 26 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:17.13        
                  37.50     1:17.13 (39.63)                                        
 27 Wilson, Aidan T           14 EAST-MR              1:14.88    1:17.42        
 28 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:19.86    1:18.12        
                  38.45     1:18.12 (39.67)                                        
 29 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.09    1:23.51        
 30 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.87    1:24.07        
                  41.15     1:24.07 (42.92)                                        
 31 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:34.49    1:27.40        
                  42.60     1:27.40 (44.80)                                        
 32 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              1:23.41    1:28.36        
 33 Juhn, Zachary S           14 EAST-MR              1:55.38    1:29.69        
                  41.52     1:29.69 (48.17)                                        
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              1:30.17    1:30.15        
                  44.45     1:30.15 (45.70)                                        
 35 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR                   NT   x1:30.94        
                  42.62     1:30.94 (48.32)                                        
 36 Kim, Jason S              13 RAC-MR               1:38.88    1:31.39        
                  44.01     1:31.39 (47.38)                                        
 37 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              1:33.23    1:35.31        
                  46.45     1:35.31 (48.86)                                        
 38 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR              1:39.71    1:35.41        
                  46.84     1:35.41 (48.57)                                        
 39 Tang, Kyle                14 RAC-MR               1:36.16    1:43.32        
 -- Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              1:20.46         NS        
 -- Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              1:11.29         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR              2:26.38    2:23.77 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.85 (36.67)     1:47.92 (37.07)     2:23.77 (35.85)
  2 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               2:28.63    2:24.87 JO     
                  34.45     1:10.48 (36.03)     1:48.20 (37.72)     2:24.87 (36.67)
  3 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:20.40    2:25.36 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.83 (37.20)     1:49.03 (38.20)     2:25.36 (36.33)
  4 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              2:30.55    2:29.52 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.89 (37.48)     1:51.31 (39.42)     2:29.52 (38.21)
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 EAST-MR              2:37.00    2:31.62 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.60 (38.78)     1:54.27 (39.67)     2:31.62 (37.35)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.92    2:33.01 JO     
                                1:13.29 ( )   2:33.01 (1:19.72)                    
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               2:38.90    2:33.05 JO     
                  36.11     1:14.81 (38.70)     1:55.06 (40.25)     2:33.05 (37.99)
  8 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:33.27 JO     
                  36.10     1:13.97 (37.87)     1:53.90 (39.93)     2:33.27 (39.37)
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.10    2:33.50 JO     
                  36.45     1:15.21 (38.76)     1:54.49 (39.28)     2:33.50 (39.01)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:34.77    2:33.52 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.98 (39.18)     1:54.70 (39.72)     2:33.52 (38.82)
 11 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:26.43    2:35.04 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.65 (39.89)     1:56.09 (39.44)     2:35.04 (38.95)
 12 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:28.44    2:36.93 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.62 (40.06)     1:56.77 (40.15)     2:36.93 (40.16)
 13 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.81    2:39.19        
                  37.68     1:18.16 (40.48)     1:58.55 (40.39)     2:39.19 (40.64)
 14 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:42.72    2:39.73        
                  37.12     1:17.68 (40.56)     2:00.02 (42.34)     2:39.73 (39.71)
 15 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              2:38.77    2:39.83        
                  37.45     1:17.80 (40.35)     1:59.38 (41.58)     2:39.83 (40.45)
 16 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:40.83    2:41.45        
                  37.73     1:18.19 (40.46)     2:00.34 (42.15)     2:41.45 (41.11)
 17 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:43.06        
                  38.81     1:21.16 (42.35)     2:04.08 (42.92)     2:43.06 (38.98)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:42.40    2:43.87        
                  36.55     1:19.46 (42.91)     2:02.28 (42.82)     2:43.87 (41.59)
 19 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:48.65    2:44.06        
                                1:20.89 ( )   2:44.06 (1:23.17)                    
 20 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.68    2:45.60        
                  38.98     1:21.15 (42.17)     2:04.10 (42.95)     2:45.60 (41.50)
 21 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              2:43.82    2:45.63        
                  36.89     1:18.87 (41.98)     2:03.47 (44.60)     2:45.63 (42.16)
 22 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              2:53.02    2:48.08        
                  38.85     1:21.30 (42.45)     2:05.17 (43.87)     2:48.08 (42.91)
 22 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               2:42.93    2:48.08        
                  38.44     1:21.92 (43.48)     2:05.25 (43.33)     2:48.08 (42.83)
 24 Tsao, Felix J             13 MALT-NJ              2:35.89    2:48.18        
                  37.57     1:20.80 (43.23)     2:05.96 (45.16)     2:48.18 (42.22)
 25 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               2:46.67    2:49.78        
                  40.00     1:23.05 (43.05)     2:06.85 (43.80)     2:49.78 (42.93)
 26 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:55.32    2:54.18        
                  40.29     1:24.50 (44.21)     2:09.83 (45.33)     2:54.18 (44.35)
 27 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:47.16    2:55.02        
                  41.38     1:25.46 (44.08)     2:12.14 (46.68)     2:55.02 (42.88)
 28 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.00    2:56.82        
                  42.27     1:28.06 (45.79)     2:14.31 (46.25)     2:56.82 (42.51)
 29 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              3:05.58    2:58.32        
                  40.98     1:25.35 (44.37)     2:12.26 (46.91)     2:58.32 (46.06)
 30 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.00    2:58.51        
                  40.20     1:25.51 (45.31)     2:12.98 (47.47)     2:58.51 (45.53)
 31 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              3:00.26    3:01.87        
                  42.90     1:29.41 (46.51)     2:16.58 (47.17)     3:01.87 (45.29)
 32 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              3:05.85    3:02.45        
                  43.42     1:30.39 (46.97)     2:17.03 (46.64)     3:02.45 (45.42)
 33 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              3:02.24   x3:04.35        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.43     1:31.64 (47.21)     2:19.65 (48.01)     3:04.35 (44.70)
 34 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:59.33    3:06.74        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  46.60     1:34.86 (48.26)     2:21.07 (46.21)     3:06.74 (45.67)
 35 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              3:14.60   x3:07.19        
                  43.22     1:30.89 (47.67)     2:19.86 (48.97)     3:07.19 (47.33)
 36 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              3:08.74   x3:07.63        
                  44.52     1:33.13 (48.61)     2:21.36 (48.23)     3:07.63 (46.27)
 37 Calero, Markus A          13 COND-MR              3:27.08   x3:13.58        
                                1:34.34 ( )   3:13.58 (1:39.24)                    
 38 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR                   NT   x3:19.98        
                  46.74     1:36.78 (50.04)     2:28.49 (51.71)     3:19.98 (51.49)
 39 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              3:30.25    3:29.43        
                                1:41.62 ( )   3:29.43 (1:47.81)                    
 40 Tang, Kyle                14 RAC-MR               3:05.16    3:42.41        
 -- Antico, Brandon           14 RAC-MR               3:16.16         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Kim, Jason S              13 RAC-MR               2:55.16         NS        
 -- Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:41.52         NS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:20.21    1:16.06 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.06 (39.88)                                        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:18.98 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.98 (41.96)                                        
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:19.01 JO     
                  37.33     1:19.01 (41.68)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               1:17.89    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.13     1:19.73 (42.60)                                        
  5 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:22.27    1:21.19 JO     
                  38.63     1:21.19 (42.56)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.51    1:21.45 JO     
                  39.14     1:21.45 (42.31)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               1:35.91    1:22.48 JO     
  8 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR              1:27.03    1:22.68 JO     
                  39.47     1:22.68 (43.21)                                        
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:24.64    1:22.85 JO     
                  39.78     1:22.85 (43.07)                                        
 10 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:25.72    1:24.31        
                  40.42     1:24.31 (43.89)                                        
 11 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               1:24.06    1:24.69        
                  40.44     1:24.69 (44.25)                                        
 12 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               1:24.22    1:24.74        
                  38.55     1:24.74 (46.19)                                        
 13 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:25.97        
                  40.97     1:25.97 (45.00)                                        
 14 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:26.17        
                  41.03     1:26.17 (45.14)                                        
 15 Tsao, Felix J             13 MALT-NJ              1:25.89    1:26.31        
                  39.71     1:26.31 (46.60)                                        
 16 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:24.57    1:26.77        
                  41.06     1:26.77 (45.71)                                        
 17 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:27.23        
                  40.46     1:27.23 (46.77)                                        
 18 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.18    1:28.17        
 19 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:26.48    1:29.01        
                  42.16     1:29.01 (46.85)                                        
 20 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              1:32.27    1:30.12        
                  42.65     1:30.12 (47.47)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 EAST-MR              1:52.24    1:30.47        
                  42.79     1:30.47 (47.68)                                        
 22 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:27.04    1:30.53        
                  42.78     1:30.53 (47.75)                                        
 23 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.70    1:30.92        
                  43.14     1:30.92 (47.78)                                        
 24 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:37.31    1:31.02        
                  43.31     1:31.02 (47.71)                                        
 25 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.67    1:32.75        
                  44.71     1:32.75 (48.04)                                        
 26 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              1:31.57    1:32.89        
                  44.41     1:32.89 (48.48)                                        
 27 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:29.62    1:33.51        
                  44.19     1:33.51 (49.32)                                        
 28 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              1:32.70    1:33.58        
                  44.19     1:33.58 (49.39)                                        
 29 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              1:28.03    1:34.44        
                  44.54     1:34.44 (49.90)                                        
 30 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              1:35.61   x1:35.30        
                  46.08     1:35.30 (49.22)                                        
 31 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               1:32.19    1:35.52        
                  44.43     1:35.52 (51.09)                                        
 32 Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR               1:30.89    1:36.99        
                  46.14     1:36.99 (50.85)                                        
 33 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              1:46.33   x1:38.45        
                  48.21     1:38.45 (50.24)                                        
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              1:40.51   x1:38.58        
                  46.61     1:38.58 (51.97)                                        
 35 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              1:50.42   x1:39.25        
                  46.32     1:39.25 (52.93)                                        
 36 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.34    1:39.79        
                  48.17     1:39.79 (51.62)                                        
 37 Antico, Brandon           14 RAC-MR               1:36.16    1:42.95        
                  47.96     1:42.95 (54.99)                                        
 38 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              1:35.18    1:44.08        
                  48.19     1:44.08 (55.89)                                        
 39 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR              1:44.40    1:44.93        
                  48.60     1:44.93 (56.33)                                        
 40 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:45.30        
                  51.02     1:45.30 (54.28)                                        
 41 Calero, Markus A          13 COND-MR              1:50.23   x1:45.36        
                  48.03     1:45.36 (57.33)                                        
 42 Tang, Kyle                14 RAC-MR               1:46.16    1:50.62        
                  50.12   1:50.62 (1:00.50)                                        
 43 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              2:03.22   x1:50.73        
                  53.77     1:50.73 (56.96)                                        
 44 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:49.84   x1:52.90        
 -- Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:49.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.61                                                            
 -- Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:24.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kim, Jason S              13 RAC-MR               1:30.47         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:50.96    2:49.30 JO     
                  39.03     1:23.76 (44.73)     2:07.00 (43.24)     2:49.30 (42.30)
  2 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:54.21    2:50.52 JO     
                  38.99     1:23.46 (44.47)     2:09.23 (45.77)     2:50.52 (41.29)
  3 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               2:51.75    2:50.84 JO     
                  37.85     1:21.13 (43.28)     2:05.09 (43.96)     2:50.84 (45.75)
  4 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:59.25    2:51.16 JO     
                  37.31     1:20.52 (43.21)     2:05.80 (45.28)     2:51.16 (45.36)
  5 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:48.61    2:51.72 JO     
                  40.69     1:24.47 (43.78)     2:07.36 (42.89)     2:51.72 (44.36)
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           14 EAST-MR              2:58.52    2:51.86 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.88 (44.08)     2:08.75 (45.87)     2:51.86 (43.11)
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:49.10    2:52.61 JO     
                  38.77     1:22.45 (43.68)     2:07.95 (45.50)     2:52.61 (44.66)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.95    2:56.51 JO     
                  40.19     1:24.77 (44.58)     2:09.96 (45.19)     2:56.51 (46.55)
  9 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              3:03.04    2:58.18 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.02 (45.75)     2:13.43 (46.41)     2:58.18 (44.75)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:58.78    3:01.15 JO     
                  39.59     1:24.87 (45.28)     2:13.82 (48.95)     3:01.15 (47.33)
 11 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             3:07.56    3:04.89        
                                1:28.81 ( )   3:04.89 (1:36.08)                    
 12 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:55.51    3:06.74        
                                1:30.70 ( )   3:06.74 (1:36.04)                    
 13 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:52.43    3:08.11        
                  41.71     1:30.15 (48.44)     2:19.84 (49.69)     3:08.11 (48.27)
 14 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              3:05.45    3:08.85        
                  44.88     1:33.84 (48.96)     2:23.83 (49.99)     3:08.85 (45.02)
 15 Tsao, Felix J             13 MALT-NJ              3:00.89    3:11.31        
                  41.97     1:31.06 (49.09)     2:22.23 (51.17)     3:11.31 (49.08)
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:13.11        
                                1:35.23 ( )   3:13.11 (1:37.88)                    
 17 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:15.36        
                  43.90     1:33.35 (49.45)     2:24.32 (50.97)     3:15.36 (51.04)
 18 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              3:13.49    3:17.34        
                  46.98     1:35.88 (48.90)     2:28.18 (52.30)     3:17.34 (49.16)
 19 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:20.05        
                  45.47     1:37.16 (51.69)     2:29.39 (52.23)     3:20.05 (50.66)
 20 Kim, Jason S              13 RAC-MR               3:30.16    3:22.89        
                  45.21     1:35.50 (50.29)     2:30.96 (55.46)     3:22.89 (51.93)
 21 Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR                    NT    3:26.07        
                  46.52     1:39.24 (52.72)     2:32.03 (52.79)     3:26.07 (54.04)
 22 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              3:27.69    3:26.81        
                  47.95     1:40.30 (52.35)     2:33.36 (53.06)     3:26.81 (53.45)
 23 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               3:23.17    3:32.48        
                  46.80     1:42.08 (55.28)     2:36.76 (54.68)     3:32.48 (55.72)
 24 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              3:29.35    3:32.87        
                  49.66     1:44.55 (54.89)     2:40.15 (55.60)     3:32.87 (52.72)
 25 Juhn, Zachary S           14 EAST-MR              3:41.00    3:34.23        
                                1:45.81 ( )   3:34.23 (1:48.42)                    
 26 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              3:55.43    3:46.15        
                  50.49     1:49.37 (58.88)     2:47.06 (57.69)     3:46.15 (59.09)
 27 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              4:13.16    3:47.97        
                  50.81     1:49.37 (58.56)     2:48.37 (59.00)     3:47.97 (59.60)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:03.79 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.79 (34.09)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               1:07.60    1:06.33 JO     
                  30.89     1:06.33 (35.44)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          13 EAST-MR              1:12.35    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.02 (35.16)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              1:09.11    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.06     1:09.02 (36.96)                                        
  5 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.32    1:09.38 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.38 (35.32)                                        
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           14 EAST-MR              1:22.08    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.34 (37.31)                                        
  7 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              1:09.78    1:10.60 JO     
  8 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:09.66    1:10.87 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.87 (37.18)                                        
  9 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              1:08.88    1:10.90 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.90 (36.66)                                        
 10 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:11.36    1:11.62        
                  33.52     1:11.62 (38.10)                                        
 11 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:11.94    1:12.82        
                  33.06     1:12.82 (39.76)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:15.95    1:13.20        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.59    1:13.78        
                  35.19     1:13.78 (38.59)                                        
 14 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:15.32    1:13.89        
                  34.54     1:13.89 (39.35)                                        
 15 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              1:16.13    1:14.57        
                  35.21     1:14.57 (39.36)                                        
 16 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:14.88        
                  34.52     1:14.88 (40.36)                                        
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:15.66    1:15.88        
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 EAST-MR              1:29.09    1:16.93        
                  34.34     1:16.93 (42.59)                                        
 19 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.64    1:17.30        
                  36.13     1:17.30 (41.17)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:18.14        
                  36.71     1:18.14 (41.43)                                        
 21 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.10    1:19.21        
                  36.77     1:19.21 (42.44)                                        
 22 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:20.22        
                  37.15     1:20.22 (43.07)                                        
 23 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:23.19    1:20.33        
 24 Morse, Steven L           14 DESC-NJ              1:42.00    1:22.86        
                  36.03     1:22.86 (46.83)                                        
 25 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:27.45    1:23.02        
                  38.43     1:23.02 (44.59)                                        
 26 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              1:23.64    1:24.14        
 27 Calero, Markus A          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.44        
                  37.96     1:24.44 (46.48)                                        
 28 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              1:36.35    1:25.26        
                  40.13     1:25.26 (45.13)                                        
 29 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:22.82    1:26.01        
                  39.45     1:26.01 (46.56)                                        
 30 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.47    1:26.32        
 31 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              1:25.97    1:28.12        
                  38.80     1:28.12 (49.32)                                        
 32 Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR               1:20.43    1:28.29        
                  39.86     1:28.29 (48.43)                                        
 33 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:39.22        
                  42.00     1:39.22 (57.22)                                        
 34 Tang, Kyle                14 RAC-MR               1:36.16    1:58.32        
 -- Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:24.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.25                                                            
 -- Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              1:08.49         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               2:34.30    2:31.06 JO     
                  32.82     1:11.07 (38.25)     1:51.16 (40.09)     2:31.06 (39.90)
  2 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:29.44    2:37.53 JO     
                  34.76     1:14.79 (40.03)     1:56.49 (41.70)     2:37.53 (41.04)
  3 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:44.71    2:47.20        
                  35.63     1:17.45 (41.82)     2:02.89 (45.44)     2:47.20 (44.31)
  4 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              3:13.75    2:55.58        
                  36.76     1:21.59 (44.83)     2:08.27 (46.68)     2:55.58 (47.31)
  5 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               2:57.93    3:04.91        
                  36.74                             2:14.67 ( )     3:04.91 (50.24)
  6 Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR                    NT    3:15.27        
                  39.83     1:28.06 (48.23)   3:15.27 (1:47.21)                    
 -- Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.51     1:14.84 (40.33)     1:57.91 (43.07)                    
 -- Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:49.92         NS        
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          13 FREE-MR              2:36.86         NS        
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.76         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           14 EAST-MR              5:18.71    5:13.51 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.84 (37.82)     1:50.56 (40.72)     2:31.43 (40.87)
        3:16.43 (45.00)     4:02.73 (46.30)     4:38.78 (36.05)     5:13.51 (34.73)
  2 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             5:15.35    5:14.53 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.65 (38.79)     1:55.04 (41.39)     2:35.34 (40.30)
        3:20.82 (45.48)     4:05.53 (44.71)     4:40.61 (35.08)     5:14.53 (33.92)
  3 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               5:13.00    5:15.42 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.05 (36.61)     1:48.26 (40.21)     2:27.89 (39.63)
        3:14.89 (47.00)     4:03.32 (48.43)     4:39.35 (36.03)     5:15.42 (36.07)
  4 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             5:38.73    5:35.41        
                  33.12     1:12.50 (39.38)     1:55.95 (43.45)     2:38.96 (43.01)
        3:29.93 (50.97)     4:19.68 (49.75)     4:57.93 (38.25)     5:35.41 (37.48)
  5 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              5:15.99    5:36.91        
                  36.12     1:19.75 (43.63)     2:02.70 (42.95)     2:44.82 (42.12)
        3:33.72 (48.90)     4:23.39 (49.67)     5:01.07 (37.68)     5:36.91 (35.84)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             5:34.39    5:53.32        
                  35.93     1:19.31 (43.38)     2:03.40 (44.09)     2:47.98 (44.58)
        3:39.03 (51.05)     4:30.66 (51.63)     5:12.48 (41.82)     5:53.32 (40.84)
  7 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               5:52.00    5:54.05        
                  33.31     1:12.68 (39.37)     1:58.41 (45.73)     2:42.32 (43.91)
        3:37.27 (54.95)     4:31.23 (53.96)     5:12.05 (40.82)     5:54.05 (42.00)
  8 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:30.00    6:15.20        
                  44.00     1:34.46 (50.46)     2:22.10 (47.64)     3:08.88 (46.78)
        4:03.47 (54.59)     4:56.28 (52.81)     5:36.58 (40.30)     6:15.20 (38.62)
 -- Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              5:35.66         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.49      26.82        
  2 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR                29.11      27.05        
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                27.23      27.21        
  4 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR               27.08      27.26        
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR               26.39      27.32        
  6 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR                28.48      27.37        
  7 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR                 26.91      27.38        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.34      27.42        
  9 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR               27.88      27.52        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.22      27.68        
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR                28.25      27.78        
 12 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR                29.04      28.12        
 13 Vasile, Joseph            17 RAC-MR                 28.53      28.26        
 14 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 RAC-MR                 30.90      28.40        
 15 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 RAC-MR                 29.95      28.60        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR               29.12      28.97        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR                29.30      29.18        
 18 Zaretski, Ian             15 RAC-MR                 29.60      29.22        
 19 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR                29.28      29.28        
 20 Macias, Sean E            15 RAC-MR                 29.51      29.41        
 21 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               29.91      29.52        
 22 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 RAC-MR                 29.87      29.70        
 23 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                29.48      29.71        
 24 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR                28.94      29.76        
 25 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                30.17      30.01        
 26 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR                34.36      34.16        
 -- Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Schatz, Harry S           18 COND-MR                28.32         NS        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         18 EAST-MR                27.84         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.22      54.66        
                  26.53       54.66 (28.13)                                        
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      19 EAST-MR                53.92      58.05        
                  27.59       58.05 (30.46)                                        
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                58.49      58.52        
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.40      59.14        
  5 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR                 58.43      59.28        
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)                                        
  6 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.62      59.30        
                  28.29       59.30 (31.01)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                58.51      59.33        
                  28.04       59.33 (31.29)                                        
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84      59.83        
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)                                        
  9 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              1:06.53      59.93        
                  28.85       59.93 (31.08)                                        
 10 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR                59.51    1:00.06        
                  28.67     1:00.06 (31.39)                                        
 11 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.68    1:00.41        
                  28.57     1:00.41 (31.84)                                        
 12 Kelly, Conor              20 RAC-MR                 59.20    1:00.79        
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)                                        
 13 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              1:01.24    1:00.84        
                  29.51     1:00.84 (31.33)                                        
 14 Patzelt, Michael          16 MALT-NJ                59.96    1:00.92        
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)                                        
 15 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR               57.45    1:00.99        
                  28.88     1:00.99 (32.11)                                        
 16 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:01.27    1:01.35        
                  29.48     1:01.35 (31.87)                                        
 17 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              1:01.48    1:01.57        
                  29.27     1:01.57 (32.30)                                        
 18 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             1:00.95    1:01.65        
                  29.34     1:01.65 (32.31)                                        
 19 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              1:03.14    1:01.71        
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)                                        
 20 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:02.68    1:02.21        
                  29.62     1:02.21 (32.59)                                        
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:01.90    1:02.25        
                  29.66     1:02.25 (32.59)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.95    1:02.76        
                  29.50     1:02.76 (33.26)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.50    1:03.15        
                  30.66     1:03.15 (32.49)                                        
 24 Vasile, Joseph            17 RAC-MR               1:04.47    1:03.22        
                  30.18     1:03.22 (33.04)                                        
 25 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 RAC-MR               1:01.35    1:03.64        
 26 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:03.65        
 27 Macias, Sean E            15 RAC-MR               1:04.28    1:03.83        
                  31.10     1:03.83 (32.73)                                        
 28 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 RAC-MR               1:06.40    1:05.06        
                  31.40     1:05.06 (33.66)                                        
 29 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:04.10    1:05.22        
                  31.42     1:05.22 (33.80)                                        
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:07.63    1:05.32        
                  30.84     1:05.32 (34.48)                                        
 31 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:05.68    1:05.37        
 32 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               1:06.54    1:05.60        
                  31.88     1:05.60 (33.72)                                        
 33 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:04.45    1:05.70        
                  31.44     1:05.70 (34.26)                                        
 34 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 RAC-MR               1:05.69    1:06.84        
                  31.58     1:06.84 (35.26)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              1:07.74   x1:06.88        
                  32.20     1:06.88 (34.68)                                        
 36 Zaretski, Ian             15 RAC-MR               1:04.98    1:07.03        
                  32.42     1:07.03 (34.61)                                        
 37 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR              1:03.62    1:07.87        
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)                                        
 38 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:17.29   x1:12.97        
                  35.83     1:12.97 (37.14)                                        
 39 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              1:14.00   x1:13.04        
                  36.64     1:13.04 (36.40)                                        
 -- Corcino, Emiliano De Jes  16 Academia             1:07.92         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          17 COND-MR              1:05.53         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 RAC-MR               4:31.09    4:31.98        
                  30.25     1:03.61 (33.36)     1:37.92 (34.31)     2:13.13 (35.21)
        2:48.34 (35.21)     3:23.80 (35.46)     3:58.78 (34.98)     4:31.98 (33.20)
  2 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              4:33.60    4:31.99        
                  30.35     1:03.48 (33.13)     1:37.50 (34.02)     2:12.10 (34.60)
        2:46.97 (34.87)     3:22.45 (35.48)     3:57.87 (35.42)     4:31.99 (34.12)
  3 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR               4:32.47    4:32.18        
                  31.00     1:04.85 (33.85)     1:39.27 (34.42)     2:14.32 (35.05)
        2:48.77 (34.45)     3:24.17 (35.40)     3:58.66 (34.49)     4:32.18 (33.52)
  4 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              4:33.77    4:36.86        
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)     1:37.94 (34.65)     2:13.11 (35.17)
        2:48.88 (35.77)     3:24.84 (35.96)   4:36.86 (1:12.02)                    
  5 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             4:38.54    4:38.75        
                  30.42     1:05.14 (34.72)     1:40.57 (35.43)     2:16.66 (36.09)
        2:52.82 (36.16)     3:28.74 (35.92)     4:04.42 (35.68)     4:38.75 (34.33)
  6 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             4:45.69    4:44.11        
                  31.73     1:07.25 (35.52)     1:43.20 (35.95)     2:19.44 (36.24)
        2:56.28 (36.84)     3:33.15 (36.87)     4:09.80 (36.65)     4:44.11 (34.31)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             4:50.82    4:44.71        
                  31.10     1:06.37 (35.27)     1:42.91 (36.54)     2:19.60 (36.69)
        2:55.93 (36.33)     3:32.55 (36.62)     4:09.09 (36.54)     4:44.71 (35.62)
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              4:32.98    4:46.36        
                  31.16     1:05.75 (34.59)     1:41.95 (36.20)     2:19.31 (37.36)
        2:55.87 (36.56)     3:33.07 (37.20)     4:10.43 (37.36)     4:46.36 (35.93)
  9 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR             4:29.97    4:47.25        
                  31.52     1:06.94 (35.42)     1:44.01 (37.07)     2:20.96 (36.95)
        2:57.48 (36.52)     3:34.88 (37.40)     4:11.11 (36.23)     4:47.25 (36.14)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.07    4:54.09        
                  31.78     1:06.36 (34.58)     1:42.47 (36.11)     2:19.68 (37.21)
        2:58.38 (38.70)     3:37.37 (38.99)     4:16.80 (39.43)     4:54.09 (37.29)
 11 Callaghan, James          18 RAC-MR               4:41.36    4:54.54        
                  31.64     1:06.77 (35.13)     1:43.93 (37.16)     2:21.82 (37.89)
        3:00.03 (38.21)     3:37.95 (37.92)     4:16.67 (38.72)     4:54.54 (37.87)
 12 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              4:49.00    4:57.53        
                  32.21     1:08.63 (36.42)     1:45.91 (37.28)     2:24.28 (38.37)
        3:02.39 (38.11)     3:41.62 (39.23)     4:20.32 (38.70)     4:57.53 (37.21)
 13 Macias, Sean E            15 RAC-MR               5:45.13    4:59.50        
 14 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              4:45.77    4:59.69        
                  33.32     1:10.46 (37.14)     1:48.62 (38.16)     2:26.70 (38.08)
        3:05.40 (38.70)     3:43.62 (38.22)     4:22.53 (38.91)     4:59.69 (37.16)
 15 Kelly, Conor              20 RAC-MR               4:32.23    5:04.64        
                  33.46     1:10.30 (36.84)     1:48.24 (37.94)     2:27.58 (39.34)
        3:07.31 (39.73)     3:46.64 (39.33)     4:26.40 (39.76)     5:04.64 (38.24)
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             5:26.81    5:12.01        
                  34.60     1:12.75 (38.15)     1:51.77 (39.02)     2:31.95 (40.18)
        3:12.56 (40.61)     3:53.04 (40.48)     4:32.96 (39.92)     5:12.01 (39.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:03.87        
                  31.56     1:03.87 (32.31)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.31    1:04.64        
                  31.46     1:04.64 (33.18)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.67    1:04.90        
                  31.55     1:04.90 (33.35)                                        
  4 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              1:07.38    1:05.15        
                  31.44     1:05.15 (33.71)                                        
  5 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:10.76    1:08.78        
                  33.92     1:08.78 (34.86)                                        
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:08.21    1:09.13        
                  33.29     1:09.13 (35.84)                                        
  7 Vasile, Joseph            17 RAC-MR               1:11.24    1:09.37        
                  33.54     1:09.37 (35.83)                                        
  8 Macias, Sean E            15 RAC-MR               1:12.00    1:10.90        
  9 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:11.27        
                  34.36     1:11.27 (36.91)                                        
 10 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.75    1:11.83        
 11 Patzelt, Michael          16 MALT-NJ              1:28.61    1:12.36        
                  35.60     1:12.36 (36.76)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              1:11.77    1:12.67        
                  36.30     1:12.67 (36.37)                                        
 13 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              1:16.34    1:13.25        
                  35.82     1:13.25 (37.43)                                        
 14 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             1:13.83    1:13.38        
                  35.16     1:13.38 (38.22)                                        
 15 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 RAC-MR               1:17.49    1:16.30        
                  37.00     1:16.30 (39.30)                                        
 16 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:18.72        
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:16.05    1:21.13        
                  39.33     1:21.13 (41.80)                                        
 18 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 RAC-MR               1:27.51    1:21.31        
                  39.14     1:21.31 (42.17)                                        
 19 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 RAC-MR               1:19.01    1:21.90        
                  40.53     1:21.90 (41.37)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:24.92        
                  41.35     1:24.92 (43.57)                                        
 21 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:43.22    1:40.89        
                  49.19     1:40.89 (51.70)                                        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.85         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.83                                                            
 -- Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR                 30.24         NS        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           18 COND-MR              1:09.43         NS        
 -- Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              1:10.45         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.49    2:19.72        
                  32.17     1:08.31 (36.14)     1:43.67 (35.36)     2:19.72 (36.05)
  2 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.95    2:20.74        
                  32.02     1:08.16 (36.14)     1:44.74 (36.58)     2:20.74 (36.00)
  3 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:26.10    2:22.33        
                  32.02     1:07.60 (35.58)     1:44.94 (37.34)     2:22.33 (37.39)
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:23.95        
                  33.04     1:09.84 (36.80)     1:47.35 (37.51)     2:23.95 (36.60)
  5 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              2:24.61    2:25.16        
                  34.68     1:12.75 (38.07)     1:50.24 (37.49)     2:25.16 (34.92)
  6 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:28.31    2:26.91        
                  33.85     1:11.48 (37.63)     1:49.69 (38.21)     2:26.91 (37.22)
  7 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR              2:16.79    2:26.94        
                  35.99     1:14.29 (38.30)     1:50.13 (35.84)     2:26.94 (36.81)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.04    2:27.66        
                  35.61     1:13.67 (38.06)     1:50.86 (37.19)     2:27.66 (36.80)
  9 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:27.68    2:27.69        
                  34.37     1:11.68 (37.31)     1:49.98 (38.30)     2:27.69 (37.71)
 10 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR               2:25.28    2:29.61        
                  35.43     1:13.01 (37.58)     1:51.83 (38.82)     2:29.61 (37.78)
 11 Vasile, Joseph            17 RAC-MR               2:32.85    2:31.43        
                  35.30     1:12.63 (37.33)     1:52.40 (39.77)     2:31.43 (39.03)
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:32.25    2:33.28        
                  36.28     1:14.97 (38.69)     1:55.31 (40.34)     2:33.28 (37.97)
 13 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:25.90    2:33.75        
                                1:13.87 ( )   2:33.75 (1:19.88)                    
 14 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.21    2:33.76        
                  34.64     1:12.62 (37.98)     1:53.50 (40.88)     2:33.76 (40.26)
 15 Patzelt, Michael          16 MALT-NJ              2:48.89    2:35.14        
                                1:18.35 ( )   2:35.14 (1:16.79)                    
 16 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR              2:17.90    2:35.80        
                  34.83     1:14.63 (39.80)     1:53.93 (39.30)     2:35.80 (41.87)
 17 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               2:35.72    2:36.05        
                  37.82     1:18.10 (40.28)     1:57.53 (39.43)     2:36.05 (38.52)
 18 Callaghan, James          18 RAC-MR               2:34.13    2:36.55        
                                1:15.37 ( )   2:36.55 (1:21.18)                    
 19 Macias, Sean E            15 RAC-MR               2:37.88    2:36.69        
                  36.53     1:16.80 (40.27)     1:57.96 (41.16)     2:36.69 (38.73)
 20 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:36.20    2:37.33        
                  37.11     1:17.35 (40.24)     1:57.69 (40.34)     2:37.33 (39.64)
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:47.15    2:40.40        
                  38.67     1:19.78 (41.11)     2:01.28 (41.50)     2:40.40 (39.12)
 22 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:44.00    2:42.16        
                  39.43     1:19.04 (39.61)     2:00.86 (41.82)     2:42.16 (41.30)
 23 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:36.53    2:43.61        
                  38.62     1:20.55 (41.93)     2:02.39 (41.84)     2:43.61 (41.22)
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 RAC-MR               2:49.40    2:44.34        
                  38.68     1:22.51 (43.83)     2:02.89 (40.38)     2:44.34 (41.45)
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              2:43.66    2:46.24        
                  38.36     1:20.89 (42.53)     2:04.28 (43.39)     2:46.24 (41.96)
 26 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:53.26    2:46.82        
                  38.46     1:20.74 (42.28)     2:03.29 (42.55)     2:46.82 (43.53)
 27 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 RAC-MR                    NT    3:00.77        
                  40.30     1:25.71 (45.41)     2:13.67 (47.96)     3:00.77 (47.10)
 28 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              3:32.59    3:29.47        
                  49.15     1:43.49 (54.34)     2:38.32 (54.83)     3:29.47 (51.15)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.54        
                  33.93     1:11.54 (37.61)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:14.73        
                  35.60     1:14.73 (39.13)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charlie A      19 EAST-MR              1:06.95    1:17.30        
                  35.45     1:17.30 (41.85)                                        
  4 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR             1:18.07    1:18.01        
                  36.86     1:18.01 (41.15)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.96    1:18.86        
                  37.34     1:18.86 (41.52)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:18.87        
                  38.01     1:18.87 (40.86)                                        
  7 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:21.99    1:18.99        
                  37.62     1:18.99 (41.37)                                        
  8 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:20.13        
                  37.95     1:20.13 (42.18)                                        
  9 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:20.74        
                  36.73     1:20.74 (44.01)                                        
 10 Kelly, Conor              20 RAC-MR               1:15.22    1:20.97        
                  37.45     1:20.97 (43.52)                                        
 11 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:21.60        
                  38.09     1:21.60 (43.51)                                        
 12 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              1:22.77    1:22.83        
                  39.02     1:22.83 (43.81)                                        
 13 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              1:21.66    1:22.94        
                  40.00     1:22.94 (42.94)                                        
 14 Patzelt, Michael          16 MALT-NJ              1:31.04    1:23.42        
                  39.25     1:23.42 (44.17)                                        
 15 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:23.06    1:23.60        
                  39.39     1:23.60 (44.21)                                        
 16 Chu, Bryce P              16 EAST-MR              1:18.12    1:24.79        
 17 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 RAC-MR               1:29.89    1:26.95        
                  41.32     1:26.95 (45.63)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.47    1:28.19        
                  40.75     1:28.19 (47.44)                                        
 19 Vasile, Joseph            17 RAC-MR               1:29.73    1:28.40        
                  43.56     1:28.40 (44.84)                                        
 20 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:30.28    1:28.42        
                  42.14     1:28.42 (46.28)                                        
 21 Macias, Sean E            15 RAC-MR               1:27.72    1:28.84        
                  41.99     1:28.84 (46.85)                                        
 22 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:30.69    1:28.94        
                  42.23     1:28.94 (46.71)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.00    1:29.95        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:39.60    1:30.11        
                  43.29     1:30.11 (46.82)                                        
 25 Zaretski, Ian             15 RAC-MR               1:30.91    1:30.18        
                  42.16     1:30.18 (48.02)                                        
 26 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 RAC-MR               1:27.62    1:31.86        
                  42.70     1:31.86 (49.16)                                        
 27 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              1:34.07    1:33.62        
                  41.93     1:33.62 (51.69)                                        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:30.46    1:33.87        
 29 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              2:12.69    2:10.18        
 -- Corcino, Emiliano De Jes  16 Academia             1:36.56         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          17 COND-MR              1:28.10         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR               2:30.67    2:36.12        
                  34.90     1:14.88 (39.98)     1:54.55 (39.67)     2:36.12 (41.57)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:42.56    2:47.25        
                  37.91     1:21.02 (43.11)     2:05.30 (44.28)     2:47.25 (41.95)
  3 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR             2:45.39    2:50.24        
                  38.85     1:22.58 (43.73)     2:06.82 (44.24)     2:50.24 (43.42)
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:40.57    2:50.48        
                  37.95     1:21.26 (43.31)     2:06.00 (44.74)     2:50.48 (44.48)
  5 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:56.77    2:51.29        
                  38.18     1:21.22 (43.04)     2:06.48 (45.26)     2:51.29 (44.81)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:51.41        
                  39.10     1:23.20 (44.10)     2:06.82 (43.62)     2:51.41 (44.59)
  7 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:53.70    2:52.06        
                  38.89     1:23.15 (44.26)     2:07.46 (44.31)     2:52.06 (44.60)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.69    2:53.65        
                                1:25.10 ( )   2:53.65 (1:28.55)                    
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:57.78    2:56.57        
                  39.73     1:24.53 (44.80)     2:10.70 (46.17)     2:56.57 (45.87)
 10 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:58.40        
                  40.52     1:24.65 (44.13)   2:58.40 (1:33.75)                    
 11 Patzelt, Michael          16 MALT-NJ              3:34.89    2:59.21        
                  40.23     1:25.83 (45.60)     2:11.75 (45.92)     2:59.21 (47.46)
 12 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR                  NT    3:02.21        
                  41.87     1:28.79 (46.92)     2:15.10 (46.31)     3:02.21 (47.11)
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    3:02.21        
                  38.90     1:24.77 (45.87)     2:13.00 (48.23)     3:02.21 (49.21)
 14 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               3:00.70    3:02.77        
                  42.11     1:29.10 (46.99)   3:02.77 (1:33.67)                    
 15 Macias, Sean E            15 RAC-MR               3:10.46    3:08.20        
                                1:29.86 ( )   3:08.20 (1:38.34)                    
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             3:18.57    3:09.95        
                  42.87     1:31.05 (48.18)     2:20.34 (49.29)     3:09.95 (49.61)
 -- Schatz, Harry S           18 COND-MR              3:04.07         NS        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         18 EAST-MR              2:55.64         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              1:11.92    1:04.38        
                  30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:04.86        
                  30.12     1:04.86 (34.74)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:05.78    1:05.47        
                  30.18     1:05.47 (35.29)                                        
  4 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 RAC-MR               1:06.86    1:06.27        
                  31.07     1:06.27 (35.20)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:06.57        
                  31.22     1:06.57 (35.35)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.07    1:06.97        
                  31.15     1:06.97 (35.82)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.66    1:07.98        
                  31.88     1:07.98 (36.10)                                        
  8 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR             1:04.36    1:08.70        
                  31.42     1:08.70 (37.28)                                        
  9 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:11.91    1:08.81        
                  31.97     1:08.81 (36.84)                                        
 10 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             1:10.54    1:09.34        
                  31.12     1:09.34 (38.22)                                        
 11 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:09.64        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:13.52    1:09.66        
                  31.60     1:09.66 (38.06)                                        
 13 Patzelt, Michael          16 MALT-NJ              1:15.89    1:10.13        
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)                                        
 14 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR               1:08.40    1:10.61        
 15 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:11.13        
 16 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              1:11.95    1:11.75        
                  31.57     1:11.75 (40.18)                                        
 17 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 RAC-MR               1:16.47    1:11.97        
 18 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:13.97    1:12.79        
                  33.53     1:12.79 (39.26)                                        
 19 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               1:11.67    1:12.83        
                  34.50     1:12.83 (38.33)                                        
 20 Zaretski, Ian             15 RAC-MR               1:13.11    1:13.98        
                  33.96     1:13.98 (40.02)                                        
 21 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             1:11.69    1:14.27        
                  32.59     1:14.27 (41.68)                                        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:20.77        
                  37.79     1:20.77 (42.98)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              1:26.62    1:20.95        
                  36.91     1:20.95 (44.04)                                        
 24 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:25.67    1:21.07        
                  36.20     1:21.07 (44.87)                                        
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:23.98        
                  37.70     1:23.98 (46.28)                                        
 26 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 RAC-MR               1:25.30    1:26.17        
                  37.44     1:26.17 (48.73)                                        
 -- Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:33.50         DQ        
      False start
                  44.42                                                            
 -- Ansehl, William Z         18 EAST-MR              1:05.10         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR              2:12.29    2:22.14        
                  31.21     1:07.03 (35.82)     1:44.92 (37.89)     2:22.14 (37.22)
  2 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 RAC-MR               2:23.03    2:27.62        
                  32.64     1:09.91 (37.27)     1:49.14 (39.23)     2:27.62 (38.48)
  3 Callaghan, James          18 RAC-MR               2:13.22    2:30.32        
                  31.81     1:08.92 (37.11)     1:48.78 (39.86)     2:30.32 (41.54)
  4 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:34.09    2:33.05        
                  32.00     1:08.13 (36.13)     1:48.79 (40.66)     2:33.05 (44.26)
  5 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.17    2:35.00        
                  32.00     1:10.24 (38.24)     1:51.73 (41.49)     2:35.00 (43.27)
  6 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               2:37.70    2:35.11        
                  34.84     1:12.83 (37.99)     1:54.20 (41.37)     2:35.11 (40.91)
  7 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR             2:27.81    2:36.58        
                  33.86     1:13.93 (40.07)     1:56.16 (42.23)     2:36.58 (40.42)
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:48.64    2:53.43        
                  35.18     1:18.90 (43.72)     2:06.14 (47.24)     2:53.43 (47.29)
  9 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.87        
                  37.60     1:23.36 (45.76)     2:15.13 (51.77)     3:10.87 (55.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              5:12.99    5:08.35        
                  29.76     1:04.20 (34.44)     1:45.00 (40.80)     2:25.04 (40.04)
        3:11.21 (46.17)     3:58.41 (47.20)     4:33.65 (35.24)     5:08.35 (34.70)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.86    5:12.10        
                  31.31     1:07.93 (36.62)     1:48.48 (40.55)     2:26.94 (38.46)
        3:12.05 (45.11)     3:58.70 (46.65)     4:37.08 (38.38)     5:12.10 (35.02)
  3 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             5:25.08    5:16.05        
                  32.46     1:10.85 (38.39)     1:50.82 (39.97)     2:29.90 (39.08)
        3:17.70 (47.80)     4:06.17 (48.47)     4:41.90 (35.73)     5:16.05 (34.15)
  4 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               5:19.88    5:22.80        
                  33.79     1:11.70 (37.91)     1:52.97 (41.27)     2:32.97 (40.00)
        3:19.30 (46.33)     4:06.86 (47.56)     4:45.23 (38.37)     5:22.80 (37.57)
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              5:23.13    5:25.71        
                                1:08.99 ( )                             2:35.04 ( )
                                4:09.73 ( )   5:25.71 (1:15.98)                    
  6 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              5:33.35    5:27.21        
                  34.48     1:13.38 (38.90)     1:56.99 (43.61)     2:37.80 (40.81)
        3:22.80 (45.00)     4:09.39 (46.59)     4:49.15 (39.76)     5:27.21 (38.06)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             5:46.05    5:29.41        
                                1:13.52 ( )                             2:34.18 ( )
                                4:17.04 ( )   5:29.41 (1:12.37)                    
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             5:17.66    5:31.60        
                  33.18     1:11.62 (38.44)     1:55.89 (44.27)     2:38.61 (42.72)
        3:26.40 (47.79)     4:14.18 (47.78)     4:53.64 (39.46)     5:31.60 (37.96)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               2:08.08    2:06.61        
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)     1:34.30 (32.59)     2:06.61 (32.31)
  2 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 RAC-MR               2:08.12    2:09.52        
                  30.05     1:02.54 (32.49)     1:36.31 (33.77)     2:09.52 (33.21)
  3 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.11    2:09.66        
                                1:03.41 ( )   2:09.66 (1:06.25)                    
  4 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:09.74        
                  29.68     1:02.39 (32.71)     1:36.29 (33.90)     2:09.74 (33.45)
  5 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:11.51    2:10.63        
                  29.34     1:02.96 (33.62)     1:37.20 (34.24)     2:10.63 (33.43)
  6 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:09.73    2:10.75        
                  29.56     1:02.18 (32.62)     1:36.52 (34.34)     2:10.75 (34.23)
  7 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              2:12.60    2:12.96        
                  31.33     1:05.46 (34.13)     1:40.19 (34.73)     2:12.96 (32.77)
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:16.06    2:13.41        
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:38.96 (34.74)     2:13.41 (34.45)
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:16.96    2:13.88        
                  29.69     1:03.46 (33.77)     1:38.20 (34.74)     2:13.88 (35.68)
 10 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:12.52    2:13.95        
                  31.65     1:06.56 (34.91)     1:40.69 (34.13)     2:13.95 (33.26)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.90    2:15.14        
                  30.98     1:05.08 (34.10)     1:40.45 (35.37)     2:15.14 (34.69)
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.91    2:15.20        
                  31.18     1:05.65 (34.47)     1:40.76 (35.11)     2:15.20 (34.44)
 13 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:18.69    2:15.41        
                  30.09     1:04.61 (34.52)     1:40.97 (36.36)     2:15.41 (34.44)
 14 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.60    2:16.15        
                  31.24     1:05.16 (33.92)     1:40.74 (35.58)     2:16.15 (35.41)
 15 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               2:16.52    2:16.91        
                                1:05.24 ( )   2:16.91 (1:11.67)                    
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:19.25    2:17.60        
                  32.69     1:08.45 (35.76)     1:43.75 (35.30)     2:17.60 (33.85)
 17 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:17.25    2:18.01        
                  32.50     1:07.61 (35.11)     1:42.92 (35.31)     2:18.01 (35.09)
 18 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:20.67    2:18.32        
                  32.51     1:09.11 (36.60)     1:45.22 (36.11)     2:18.32 (33.10)
 19 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:17.15    2:18.41        
                  31.24     1:06.28 (35.04)     1:43.20 (36.92)     2:18.41 (35.21)
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:17.23    2:18.57        
                  32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)     1:43.39 (36.38)     2:18.57 (35.18)
 21 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:18.89        
                  30.68     1:05.46 (34.78)     1:42.14 (36.68)     2:18.89 (36.75)
 22 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               2:12.56    2:19.28        
                  29.98     1:05.43 (35.45)     1:42.77 (37.34)     2:19.28 (36.51)
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:18.62    2:19.46        
                  31.63     1:07.58 (35.95)     1:44.01 (36.43)     2:19.46 (35.45)
 24 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:20.10        
                  31.90     1:08.71 (36.81)     1:44.96 (36.25)     2:20.10 (35.14)
 25 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              2:20.74    2:20.16        
                  32.20     1:08.15 (35.95)     1:45.19 (37.04)     2:20.16 (34.97)
 26 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              2:20.56    2:20.76        
                                1:09.98 ( )   2:20.76 (1:10.78)                    
 27 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:27.77    2:22.00        
                  32.28     1:09.36 (37.08)     1:46.59 (37.23)     2:22.00 (35.41)
 28 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:23.15    2:22.38        
                  32.17     1:09.35 (37.18)     1:46.87 (37.52)     2:22.38 (35.51)
 29 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:26.65    2:22.75        
                  31.81     1:08.52 (36.71)     1:46.61 (38.09)     2:22.75 (36.14)
 30 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:25.58    2:23.02        
                                1:09.66 ( )   2:23.02 (1:13.36)                    
 31 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:33.16    2:23.43        
                  31.69     1:08.03 (36.34)     1:46.10 (38.07)     2:23.43 (37.33)
 32 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.00    2:23.67        
                  30.78     1:06.09 (35.31)     1:44.56 (38.47)     2:23.67 (39.11)
 33 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.19    2:23.70        
                  31.72     1:07.98 (36.26)     1:46.11 (38.13)     2:23.70 (37.59)
 34 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              2:23.24    2:23.98        
                  33.04     1:09.20 (36.16)     1:47.55 (38.35)     2:23.98 (36.43)
 35 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:27.37   x2:26.95        
                  33.83     1:11.47 (37.64)     1:50.58 (39.11)     2:26.95 (36.37)
 36 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.77    2:34.45        
                  34.45     1:13.28 (38.83)     1:54.36 (41.08)     2:34.45 (40.09)
 37 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:32.37   x2:34.72        
                  34.69     1:13.89 (39.20)     1:55.39 (41.50)     2:34.72 (39.33)
 38 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              2:34.45   x2:36.65        
                                1:14.28 ( )   2:36.65 (1:22.37)                    
 39 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.12    2:36.82        
                  34.13     1:13.61 (39.48)     1:55.17 (41.56)     2:36.82 (41.65)
 40 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              2:41.05   x2:40.32        
                  34.86     1:15.79 (40.93)     1:59.39 (43.60)     2:40.32 (40.93)
 41 Corcino, Emiliano De Jes  16 Academia             2:40.20    2:40.41        
                  33.87     1:13.31 (39.44)     1:56.70 (43.39)     2:40.41 (43.71)
 42 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              2:48.66    2:40.58        
                                1:16.44 ( )   2:40.58 (1:24.14)                    
 43 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              2:48.60   x2:44.51        
                  36.31     1:19.49 (43.18)     2:03.79 (44.30)     2:44.51 (40.72)
 44 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:52.08   x2:47.66        
                  35.74     1:17.77 (42.03)     2:02.62 (44.85)     2:47.66 (45.04)
 45 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR              3:09.70    3:02.96        
                                1:26.38 ( )   3:02.96 (1:36.58)                    
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.74         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:28.83         NS        
 -- Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:11.89         NS        
 -- Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.08         NS        
 -- Vasile, Joseph            17 RAC-MR               2:22.55         NS        
 -- Kaplinsky, Peter          15 RAC-MR               2:30.29         NS        
 -- Zaretski, Ian             15 RAC-MR               2:24.16         NS        
 -- Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR               2:38.94         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.32    2:23.95        
                  30.47     1:05.26 (34.79)     1:50.01 (44.75)     2:23.95 (33.94)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:26.71    2:24.24        
                  29.69     1:08.01 (38.32)     1:52.22 (44.21)     2:24.24 (32.02)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.91    2:24.62        
                                1:05.79 ( )   2:24.62 (1:18.83)                    
  4 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.82    2:27.31        
                                1:08.85 ( )   2:27.31 (1:18.46)                    
  5 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               2:27.49    2:28.25        
                  31.30     1:09.04 (37.74)     1:55.26 (46.22)     2:28.25 (32.99)
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:31.43    2:31.13        
                  31.61     1:11.70 (40.09)     1:56.24 (44.54)     2:31.13 (34.89)
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.30    2:31.39        
                  31.35     1:10.96 (39.61)     1:58.47 (47.51)     2:31.39 (32.92)
  8 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:33.11    2:31.72        
                  32.72     1:11.56 (38.84)     1:59.54 (47.98)     2:31.72 (32.18)
  9 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:37.19    2:32.04        
                  33.70     1:13.96 (40.26)     1:58.58 (44.62)     2:32.04 (33.46)
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:34.85    2:33.22        
                  31.48     1:09.20 (37.72)     1:58.35 (49.15)     2:33.22 (34.87)
 11 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:35.79    2:35.01        
                  32.93     1:12.96 (40.03)     2:02.75 (49.79)     2:35.01 (32.26)
 12 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:36.12    2:35.19        
                  32.90     1:13.12 (40.22)     2:01.07 (47.95)     2:35.19 (34.12)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.33    2:35.77        
                  35.52     1:13.70 (38.18)     2:00.30 (46.60)     2:35.77 (35.47)
 14 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               2:34.03    2:35.88        
                  33.69     1:14.04 (40.35)     2:00.32 (46.28)     2:35.88 (35.56)
 15 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:35.78    2:36.21        
                  34.58     1:15.00 (40.42)     2:02.09 (47.09)     2:36.21 (34.12)
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:36.41    2:36.45        
                  34.87     1:15.07 (40.20)     2:00.99 (45.92)     2:36.45 (35.46)
 17 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              2:38.21    2:36.51        
                  34.42     1:12.41 (37.99)     2:00.53 (48.12)     2:36.51 (35.98)
 18 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              2:36.47    2:36.56        
                                1:13.51 ( )   2:36.56 (1:23.05)                    
 19 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.07    2:36.63        
                  33.53     1:14.57 (41.04)     2:02.33 (47.76)     2:36.63 (34.30)
 20 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              2:34.55    2:36.68        
                  34.46     1:13.29 (38.83)     2:00.33 (47.04)     2:36.68 (36.35)
 21 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:36.74    2:36.76        
                  32.72     1:11.11 (38.39)     2:01.36 (50.25)     2:36.76 (35.40)
 22 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.62    2:37.76        
                                1:15.32 ( )   2:37.76 (1:22.44)                    
 23 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:40.12    2:38.43        
                  35.23     1:16.96 (41.73)     2:03.94 (46.98)     2:38.43 (34.49)
 24 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:42.26    2:38.51        
                  32.89     1:13.93 (41.04)     2:02.12 (48.19)     2:38.51 (36.39)
 25 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               2:27.66    2:39.42        
                  31.29     1:10.95 (39.66)     2:01.98 (51.03)     2:39.42 (37.44)
 26 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:37.02    2:39.74        
                  36.01     1:18.39 (42.38)     2:05.39 (47.00)     2:39.74 (34.35)
 27 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:38.34    2:40.84        
                  34.10     1:16.09 (41.99)     2:01.44 (45.35)     2:40.84 (39.40)
 28 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              2:41.82    2:41.09        
                  36.26     1:17.80 (41.54)     2:04.84 (47.04)     2:41.09 (36.25)
 29 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:54.98    2:42.20        
                  35.00     1:15.27 (40.27)     2:04.35 (49.08)     2:42.20 (37.85)
 30 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.36    2:42.46        
                  33.12     1:14.14 (41.02)     2:04.71 (50.57)     2:42.46 (37.75)
 31 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:41.44    2:44.13        
                  37.06     1:19.42 (42.36)     2:05.27 (45.85)     2:44.13 (38.86)
 32 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:50.77    2:45.51        
                  36.38     1:18.07 (41.69)     2:09.06 (50.99)     2:45.51 (36.45)
 33 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.45    2:46.77        
                  37.13     1:18.20 (41.07)     2:08.05 (49.85)     2:46.77 (38.72)
 34 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              3:05.45   x2:49.25        
                  37.95     1:21.55 (43.60)     2:14.31 (52.76)     2:49.25 (34.94)
 35 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:49.39   x2:49.91        
                  35.50     1:23.78 (48.28)     2:14.46 (50.68)     2:49.91 (35.45)
 36 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              3:01.66   x2:51.87        
                  39.45     1:20.14 (40.69)     2:12.91 (52.77)     2:51.87 (38.96)
 37 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              2:54.37    2:52.07        
                                1:22.84 ( )   2:52.07 (1:29.23)                    
 38 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00   x3:04.07        
                  39.40     1:25.51 (46.11)     2:23.83 (58.32)     3:04.07 (40.24)
 39 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              3:17.80   x3:13.05        
                                1:28.00 ( )   3:13.05 (1:45.05)                    
 40 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              3:31.21   x3:29.40        
                  43.51     1:37.76 (54.25)   2:48.02 (1:10.26)     3:29.40 (41.38)
 -- Vasile, Joseph            17 RAC-MR               2:44.07         NS        
 -- Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:30.22         NS        
 -- Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00         NS        
 -- Zaretski, Ian             15 RAC-MR               2:45.99         NS        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.41         NS        
 -- Ellis, Miles              14 RAC-MR               2:57.34         NS        
 -- Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:26.01         NS        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR                   NT      26.85        
  2 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                   NT      28.50        
  3 Vasile, Joseph            17 RAC-MR                    NT      28.66        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.05        
  5 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                   NT      29.53        
  6 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                   NT      30.02        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Alice                11 RAC-MR                    NT      32.29        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                   NT      32.92        
  3 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT      33.03        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                   NT      33.13        
  5 Levine, Aidan              8 RAC-MR                    NT      34.01        
  6 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR                  NT      36.31        
  7 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                   NT      39.15        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.41        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                   NT      58.29        
                  27.72       58.29 (30.57)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:02.25        
                  29.79     1:02.25 (32.46)                                        
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.68        
                  31.65     1:06.68 (35.03)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.96        
                  33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)     1:50.44 (40.12)     2:29.96 (39.52)
 -- Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                   NT      37.31        
  2 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR                   NT      38.40        
  3 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.94        
  4 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.97        
  5 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR                    NT      43.67        
  6 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.05        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR                  NT      44.62        
  8 Pikman, Benjamin J        10 RAC-MR                    NT      46.07        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:47.98        
                  39.12     1:21.90 (42.78)     2:05.35 (43.45)     2:47.98 (42.63)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR                   NT      39.39        
  1 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR                   NT      39.39        
  3 Malpeso, Emily            12 RAC-MR                    NT      42.29        
  4 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      42.30        
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.06        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.25        
                  36.48     1:16.25 (39.77)                                        
  2 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.38        
                  39.37     1:23.38 (44.01)                                        
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR                   NT    1:24.19        
                  39.48     1:24.19 (44.71)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:30.31        
                  43.01     1:30.31 (47.30)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:31.89        
                  43.72     1:31.89 (48.17)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.79        
                  52.52     1:50.79 (58.27)                                        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           15 FREE-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lokshin, Shawn            12 RAC-MR                    NT      36.65        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.01        
  3 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.62        
  4 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                   NT      41.76        
  5 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.47        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:30.80        
                  40.97     1:30.80 (49.83)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.11        
                  35.33     1:14.11 (38.78)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR                   NT    2:35.31        
                  34.21     1:13.11 (38.90)     1:58.73 (45.62)     2:35.31 (36.58)
  2 D'Amico, Nicole M         17 COND-MR                   NT    2:44.68        
                  34.89     1:18.69 (43.80)     2:07.75 (49.06)     2:44.68 (36.93)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Maltsev, Erica             9 RAC-MR                    NT         NS