Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/17/2016 10:08 AM
       2016 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/14/2016 to 10/16/2016        
                         Sanction #: 161007, 161053-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R            10 Morris County-NJ       30.48      29.87 ZQ     
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                33.61      31.26 JO     
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR                 31.51      31.52 JO     
  4 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR                31.45      31.69 JO     
  5 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ       32.30      32.15 SILV   
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 32.64      32.66 SILV   
  7 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                34.79      33.09 SILV   
  8 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR                 32.19      33.23 SILV   
  9 Assanah, Madison J         9 JFAC-NJ                39.99      33.82 SILV   
 10 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               37.31      33.85 SILV   
 11 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                34.36      34.01 SILV   
 12 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                32.95      34.06 SILV   
 13 Miller, Allie M           10 Morris County-NJ       34.73      34.13 SILV   
 14 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               38.18      34.70 SILV   
 15 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               37.79      35.00 SILV   
 16 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                36.74      35.19 SILV   
 17 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                37.16      35.27        
 18 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                37.03      35.82        
 19 Duffy, Liz R               9 Morris County-NJ       35.95      36.16        
 20 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                39.88      36.19        
 21 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               41.02      36.25        
 22 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               35.76      36.47        
 23 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                42.07      36.83        
 24 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                41.97      37.11        
 25 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               46.99      37.32        
 26 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                40.25      37.53        
 27 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT      37.87        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                39.69      37.90        
 29 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 37.77      37.98        
 30 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR                42.83      38.99        
 31 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                37.39      39.29        
 32 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                47.57      39.50        
 33 Antonov, Madeleine        10 Morris County-NJ       40.15      39.75        
 34 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                44.13      39.77        
 35 Creighton, Samantha E     10 FREE-MR                53.99      39.92        
 36 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR                44.64      40.44        
 37 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                43.45      41.05        
 38 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                 40.75      41.22        
 39 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR                53.72      42.20        
 40 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                44.78      42.41        
 41 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                47.39      42.99        
 42 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                48.78      43.13        
 43 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR                 41.99      43.49        
 44 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR                50.16      44.05        
 45 Alston, Makayla M         10 NBS-MR                 40.68      44.09        
 46 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               1:10.13      44.28        
 47 Degiorgio, Ava             8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      45.12        
 48 Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR                    NT      45.26        
 49 Vasquez, Valentina S       7 COND-MR                   NT      45.49        
 50 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR               51.07      45.50        
 51 D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR             1:00.28      45.58        
 52 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                48.79      46.48        
 53 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR                49.99      46.84        
 54 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR                59.31      48.46        
 55 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT      48.71        
 56 Dallesandro, Lilly A       9 Storm-MR             1:01.81      49.21        
 57 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR               1:03.19      49.73        
 58 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR                55.60      50.39        
 59 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                54.87      51.40        
 60 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                52.21      51.52        
 61 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR              1:00.63      54.22        
 62 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR                 48.58      55.89        
 63 Prashad, Siya             10 COND-MR                   NT      56.72        
 64 Gambino, Alessandra R      7 FREE-MR              1:09.99      57.15        
 65 Valenti, Emma A            9 FREE-MR              1:09.99      58.42        
 66 Surace, Tessa E            7 FREE-MR              1:09.99      58.80        
 67 Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:04.39        
 68 Londono Arias, Laura      10 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.01        
 69 Larson, Addie R            7 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:07.33        
 70 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR               1:10.00    1:08.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:08.19 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.19 (35.32)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.02 (36.08)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               1:08.91    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.29 (36.01)                                        
  4 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:18.70    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.80 (36.63)                                        
  5 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              1:16.73    1:11.22 SILV   
  6 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.46 (38.41)                                        
  7 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:12.79    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.59 (38.02)                                        
  8 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:15.54    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.88 (39.88)                                        
  9 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:15.53    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.99 (38.98)                                        
 10 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.63 (40.03)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              1:15.03    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.20 (39.78)                                        
 12 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             1:26.12    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.88 (39.36)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:17.65    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.54 (41.33)                                        
 14 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:21.71    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.48 (41.36)                                        
 15 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:49.31    1:19.04        
                  36.39     1:19.04 (42.65)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:19.93        
                  37.14     1:19.93 (42.79)                                        
 17 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:25.21    1:20.10        
                  38.41     1:20.10 (41.69)                                        
 18 Young, Chloe E            10 Morris County-NJ     1:24.38    1:20.36        
                  37.63     1:20.36 (42.73)                                        
 19 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:20.30    1:20.40        
                  35.90     1:20.40 (44.50)                                        
 20 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR             1:32.27    1:21.40        
                  39.00     1:21.40 (42.40)                                        
 21 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:25.47    1:21.56        
                  38.49     1:21.56 (43.07)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:24.77        
                  39.84     1:24.77 (44.93)                                        
 23 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:26.64        
                  39.89     1:26.64 (46.75)                                        
 24 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:37.05    1:27.75        
                  42.02     1:27.75 (45.73)                                        
 25 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              1:29.48    1:27.84        
 26 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR              1:34.28    1:29.15        
                  42.51     1:29.15 (46.64)                                        
 27 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              1:36.51    1:31.15        
                  43.16     1:31.15 (47.99)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              1:37.11    1:33.04        
                  45.70     1:33.04 (47.34)                                        
 29 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:40.48    1:34.21        
                  42.75     1:34.21 (51.46)                                        
 30 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              1:31.04    1:34.22        
                  43.65     1:34.22 (50.57)                                        
 31 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.51        
                  45.13     1:36.51 (51.38)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:44.32    1:38.24        
                  44.42     1:38.24 (53.82)                                        
 33 Creighton, Samantha E     10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:38.39        
                  44.79     1:38.39 (53.60)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.77        
 35 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:43.07        
                  47.78     1:43.07 (55.29)                                        
 36 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:45.22        
                  46.76     1:45.22 (58.46)                                        
 37 Zimmermann-Downie, Sophi   8 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:45.46        
                  51.21     1:45.46 (54.25)                                        
 38 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:47.15        
                  50.54     1:47.15 (56.61)                                        
 39 Prashad, Siya             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.56        
                  49.75   1:51.56 (1:01.81)                                        
 40 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.45        
                  52.55   1:53.45 (1:00.90)                                        
 41 Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:55.46        
                  54.50   1:55.46 (1:00.96)                                        
 42 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              2:18.00    1:57.76        
                  56.69   1:57.76 (1:01.07)                                        
 43 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:59.53        
                  54.12   1:59.53 (1:05.41)                                        
 44 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.75        
 45 Gambino, Alessandra R      7 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:18.94        
                1:03.89   2:18.94 (1:15.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R            10 Morris County-NJ     2:29.92    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:10.84 (37.42)     1:49.49 (38.65)     2:26.25 (36.76)
  2 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              2:50.57    2:45.69 SILV   
                  37.45     1:21.28 (43.83)     2:05.77 (44.49)     2:45.69 (39.92)
  3 Miller, Allie M           10 Morris County-NJ     3:02.76    3:01.24        
                  38.11     1:24.37 (46.26)     2:12.95 (48.58)     3:01.24 (48.29)
  4 Antonov, Madeleine        10 Morris County-NJ     3:20.95    3:16.30        
                  44.23     1:34.45 (50.22)     2:26.01 (51.56)     3:16.30 (50.29)
  5 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.24        
                  45.10     1:37.05 (51.95)     2:28.25 (51.20)     3:17.24 (48.99)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R            10 Morris County-NJ       36.18      34.34 ZQ     
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                35.84      35.13 ZQ     
  3 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               40.08      37.62 SILV   
  4 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                37.30      38.16 SILV   
  5 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ       37.68      38.32 SILV   
  6 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR                38.71      38.40 SILV   
  7 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               41.23      38.65 SILV   
  8 Assanah, Madison J         9 JFAC-NJ                44.94      39.29 SILV   
  9 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                42.16      39.39 SILV   
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                38.39      39.52 SILV   
 11 Miller, Allie M           10 Morris County-NJ       38.50      39.69 SILV   
 12 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 41.26      39.85 SILV   
 13 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               40.88      39.95 SILV   
 14 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                44.00      40.22 SILV   
 15 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               39.93      40.61 SILV   
 16 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                38.50      40.80 SILV   
 17 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                43.69      41.24 SILV   
 18 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               42.16      41.63 SILV   
 19 Duffy, Liz R               9 Morris County-NJ       41.93      41.65 SILV   
 20 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                43.94      42.29        
 21 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               47.99      42.77        
 22 Vales, Clara R            10 Morris County-NJ       49.04      42.85        
 23 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               41.73      43.01        
 24 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR                45.12      43.48        
 25 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                47.67      43.57        
 26 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT      44.19        
 27 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                46.89      44.26        
 28 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                49.97      44.47        
 29 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                47.14      44.63        
 29 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR               41.55      44.63        
 31 Ushiki, Lilia              8 Morris County-NJ       47.68      45.10        
 32 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                53.06      45.54        
 33 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                45.53      45.78        
 34 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                48.12      46.18        
 35 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 45.59      46.41        
 36 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                47.65      46.76        
 37 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                49.85      46.99        
 38 Creighton, Samantha E     10 FREE-MR                57.99      47.02        
 39 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                51.20      47.04        
 40 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR                51.96      47.37        
 41 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR                58.75      48.08        
 42 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                52.40      48.93        
 43 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                52.59      49.39        
 44 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR               55.57      50.08        
 45 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                57.40      50.83        
 46 Vasquez, Valentina S       7 COND-MR                   NT      50.93        
 47 D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      51.25        
 48 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR                53.16      51.40        
 49 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT      51.55        
 50 Alston, Makayla M         10 NBS-MR                 51.68      52.41        
 51 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                 53.64      52.57        
 52 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                58.51      52.63        
 52 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                56.40      52.63        
 54 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR                 54.92      53.69        
 55 Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR                    NT      55.68        
 56 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR                54.99      55.88        
 57 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR              1:00.45      56.93        
 58 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:00.28        
 59 Degiorgio, Ava             8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:00.59        
 60 Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.98        
 61 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.28        
 62 Prashad, Siya             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.03        
 63 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:02.19        
 64 Dallesandro, Lilly A       9 Storm-MR             1:05.46    1:02.59        
 65 Liao, Avery                7 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:02.72        
 66 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:06.22    1:03.14        
 67 Valenti, Emma A            9 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:03.64        
 68 Surace, Tessa E            7 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:06.28        
 69 Gambino, Alessandra R      7 FREE-MR              1:18.99    1:06.87        
 70 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR               1:20.00    1:10.32        
 71 Londono Arias, Laura      10 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.25        
 72 Larson, Addie R            7 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:18.88        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              1:04.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R            10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.58    1:14.25 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:14.25 (37.53)                                        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:24.00    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.21     1:22.59 (42.38)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               1:21.68    1:23.83 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.83 (44.23)                                        
  4 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:24.09    1:24.81 SILV   
                  41.10     1:24.81 (43.71)                                        
  5 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:24.50    1:25.40 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.40 (44.44)                                        
  6 Assanah, Madison J         9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.23    1:26.74 SILV   
                  41.21     1:26.74 (45.53)                                        
  7 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:25.39    1:27.27 SILV   
                  43.20     1:27.27 (44.07)                                        
  8 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:32.25    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.75     1:27.86 (45.11)                                        
  9 Miller, Allie M           10 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:30.08 SILV   
                  43.70     1:30.08 (46.38)                                        
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              1:34.14    1:32.63 SILV   
                  45.31     1:32.63 (47.32)                                        
 11 Young, Chloe E            10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.10    1:33.45        
                  42.94     1:33.45 (50.51)                                        
 12 Duffy, Liz R               9 Morris County-NJ     1:32.05    1:34.89        
                  45.56     1:34.89 (49.33)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:36.57        
                1:36.50      1:36.57 (0.07)                                        
 14 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:38.29    1:37.31        
                  48.18     1:37.31 (49.13)                                        
 15 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:52.61    1:39.14        
                  47.98     1:39.14 (51.16)                                        
 16 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              1:53.38    1:40.16        
                  48.96     1:40.16 (51.20)                                        
 17 Antonov, Madeleine        10 Morris County-NJ     1:53.38    1:40.97        
                  49.01     1:40.97 (51.96)                                        
 18 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR              2:04.52    1:44.91        
                  49.56     1:44.91 (55.35)                                        
 19 Creighton, Samantha E     10 FREE-MR              1:54.99    1:45.44        
                  50.06     1:45.44 (55.38)                                        
 20 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:57.39        
 21 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR              2:20.82    1:59.17        
                  55.60   1:59.17 (1:03.57)                                        
 22 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                41.31      39.69 ZQ     
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                41.97      39.98 ZQ     
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR                 43.20      43.76 SILV   
  4 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                46.64      43.88 SILV   
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR                 43.89      44.43 SILV   
  6 Ushiki, Lilia              8 Morris County-NJ       47.58      44.78 SILV   
  7 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               46.16      46.91 SILV   
  8 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                48.91      47.36 SILV   
  9 Assanah, Madison J         9 JFAC-NJ                51.51      47.51 SILV   
 10 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               50.33      48.02        
 11 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               47.18      48.21        
 12 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                48.20      48.28        
 13 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                49.31      48.93        
 14 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               57.91      49.49        
 15 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               51.54      50.04        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                51.22      50.11        
 17 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                56.38      50.68        
 18 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                53.42      51.43        
 19 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                53.98      51.69        
 20 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                55.18      51.78        
 21 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                56.57      53.14        
 22 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               52.99      55.00        
 23 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR              1:05.07      55.11        
 24 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                56.16      55.84        
 25 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR              1:04.99      56.94        
 26 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                   NT      58.57        
 27 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.45        
 28 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:03.37        
 29 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR              1:08.85    1:04.21        
 30 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.25        
 31 Prashad, Siya             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.22        
 32 Messana, Angelina M       10 Morris County-NJ     1:03.09    1:10.30        
 33 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.84        
 34 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:26.83        
 -- Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                58.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gambino, Alessandra R      7 FREE-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:24.68 ZQ     
                  39.55     1:24.68 (45.13)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:26.44 ZQ     
                  40.63     1:26.44 (45.81)                                        
  3 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:32.79    1:27.66 ZQ     
                  42.22     1:27.66 (45.44)                                        
  4 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:31.13    1:32.50 SILV   
                  44.80     1:32.50 (47.70)                                        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:37.36    1:33.77 SILV   
                  43.82     1:33.77 (49.95)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               1:34.48    1:35.98 SILV   
                  44.56     1:35.98 (51.42)                                        
  7 Ushiki, Lilia              8 Morris County-NJ     1:41.60    1:36.87 SILV   
  8 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             1:42.47    1:37.35 SILV   
                  48.67     1:37.35 (48.68)                                        
  9 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:36.66    1:37.56 SILV   
                  46.44     1:37.56 (51.12)                                        
 10 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              1:40.76    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.18     1:39.11 (51.93)                                        
 11 Vales, Clara R            10 Morris County-NJ     1:43.62    1:39.15 SILV   
                  48.96     1:39.15 (50.19)                                        
 12 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:52.10    1:39.52 SILV   
                  47.98     1:39.52 (51.54)                                        
 13 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:45.76    1:41.06 SILV   
                  48.35     1:41.06 (52.71)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:46.00    1:43.02 SILV   
                  49.30     1:43.02 (53.72)                                        
 15 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:55.22    1:43.48 SILV   
                  49.06     1:43.48 (54.42)                                        
 16 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:54.61    1:44.91 SILV   
                  49.71     1:44.91 (55.20)                                        
 17 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:50.08    1:45.87 SILV   
                  52.29     1:45.87 (53.58)                                        
 18 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:54.21    1:46.88        
                  50.04     1:46.88 (56.84)                                        
 19 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:52.99    1:47.38        
                  48.63     1:47.38 (58.75)                                        
 20 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:43.77    1:47.88        
                  50.50     1:47.88 (57.38)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.29        
                  51.95     1:48.29 (56.34)                                        
 22 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:08.40    1:48.97        
                  52.45     1:48.97 (56.52)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.36        
                  51.60     1:50.36 (58.76)                                        
 24 Antonov, Madeleine        10 Morris County-NJ     2:23.79    1:50.70        
                  53.61     1:50.70 (57.09)                                        
 25 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:54.40        
                  53.46   1:54.40 (1:00.94)                                        
 26 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR               1:52.54    1:54.68        
                  54.21   1:54.68 (1:00.47)                                        
 27 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:58.84    1:55.63        
                  53.77   1:55.63 (1:01.86)                                        
 28 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.65        
                  55.63   1:57.65 (1:02.02)                                        
 29 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:57.71        
                  54.59   1:57.71 (1:03.12)                                        
 30 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.36        
                  56.88   1:58.36 (1:01.48)                                        
 31 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              2:04.16    1:58.55        
                  55.51   1:58.55 (1:03.04)                                        
 32 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              1:57.99    1:58.76        
                  55.82   1:58.76 (1:02.94)                                        
 33 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.37        
                  56.22   1:59.37 (1:03.15)                                        
 34 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             1:54.99    2:00.00        
                  57.90   2:00.00 (1:02.10)                                        
 35 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             1:54.99    2:02.87        
 36 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              2:50.13    2:03.12        
                  59.24   2:03.12 (1:03.88)                                        
 37 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.20        
                1:00.02   2:03.20 (1:03.18)                                        
 38 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               2:05.11    2:04.96        
                1:00.19   2:04.96 (1:04.77)                                        
 39 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.31        
                  58.28   2:08.31 (1:10.03)                                        
 40 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                   NT    2:13.83        
                1:04.65   2:13.83 (1:09.18)                                        
 41 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:15.46        
                1:06.22   2:15.46 (1:09.24)                                        
 42 D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR             2:13.99    2:22.30        
 43 Dallesandro, Lilly A       9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    2:24.56        
 44 Londono Arias, Laura      10 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.77        
                1:06.71   2:26.77 (1:20.06)                                        
 45 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR                    NT    3:07.56        
                1:30.39   3:07.56 (1:37.17)                                        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:18.86                                                            
 -- Degiorgio, Ava             8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:13.64        DQ (1:27.07)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Valentina S       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:16.06        DQ (1:26.43)                                        
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:48.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.60          DQ (55.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                35.38      34.10 ZQ     
  2 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ       36.50      35.24 JO     
  3 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR                38.51      35.96 SILV   
  4 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                38.88      37.05 SILV   
  5 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               40.75      37.33 SILV   
  6 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                40.33      38.09 SILV   
  7 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               46.32      39.29 SILV   
  8 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT      39.45 SILV   
  9 Young, Chloe E            10 Morris County-NJ       45.17      39.60 SILV   
 10 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                   NT      39.69 SILV   
 11 Ushiki, Lilia              8 Morris County-NJ       50.05      39.87 SILV   
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                37.63      40.00 SILV   
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                40.55      40.30 SILV   
 14 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 44.67      40.91 SILV   
 14 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                44.28      40.91 SILV   
 16 Assanah, Madison J         9 JFAC-NJ                44.84      41.19 SILV   
 17 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                43.68      42.79        
 18 Duffy, Liz R               9 Morris County-NJ       43.51      45.14        
 19 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                46.04      45.62        
 20 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT      48.52        
 21 Arciniegas, Alessandra     7 COND-MR              1:17.62      50.08        
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                57.96      50.26        
 23 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                59.91      53.95        
 24 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                57.94      54.50        
 25 Messana, Angelina M       10 Morris County-NJ       56.86      55.91        
 26 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:05.29      57.09        
 27 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              1:03.13      59.69        
 28 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.38        
 29 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:18.45        
 -- Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR              1:05.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:31.10    1:28.70 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.70 (47.39)                                        
  2 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:29.19 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.19 (46.14)                                        
  3 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.67    1:30.08 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.08 (46.76)                                        
  4 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:37.69    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.13     1:30.69 (48.56)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              1:39.97    1:36.16 SILV   
                  45.11     1:36.16 (51.05)                                        
 -- Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.37          DQ (55.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R            10 Morris County-NJ     1:14.98    1:14.54 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:14.54 (40.00)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:17.53    1:16.68 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:16.68 (41.72)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              1:24.88    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:17.99 (40.49)                                        
  4 Sawicki, Jocelyn R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:28.95    1:21.43 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.43 (43.78)                                        
  5 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              1:26.72    1:21.87 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.87 (44.31)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:28.05    1:22.75 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.75 (44.09)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR              1:28.95    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.91 (44.44)                                        
  8 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:23.37    1:24.16 SILV   
                  38.54     1:24.16 (45.62)                                        
  9 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             1:34.92    1:27.09 SILV   
                  40.99     1:27.09 (46.10)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:36.52    1:27.63 SILV   
                  40.77     1:27.63 (46.86)                                        
 11 Miller, Allie M           10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.96    1:29.05        
                  41.87     1:29.05 (47.18)                                        
 12 Ushiki, Lilia              8 Morris County-NJ     1:34.45    1:29.15        
                  42.01     1:29.15 (47.14)                                        
 13 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR             1:42.64    1:29.92        
                  43.05     1:29.92 (46.87)                                        
 14 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:34.38    1:30.34        
                  40.84     1:30.34 (49.50)                                        
 15 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:33.98    1:31.16        
                  43.35     1:31.16 (47.81)                                        
 16 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:36.55    1:32.46        
                  43.53     1:32.46 (48.93)                                        
 17 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.91        
                  42.49     1:34.91 (52.42)                                        
 18 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:36.22    1:35.12        
                  45.04     1:35.12 (50.08)                                        
 19 Antonov, Madeleine        10 Morris County-NJ     1:51.66    1:36.87        
                  47.26     1:36.87 (49.61)                                        
 20 Duffy, Liz R               9 Morris County-NJ     1:41.96    1:37.01        
                  44.13     1:37.01 (52.88)                                        
 21 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             1:47.99    1:37.22        
                  45.11     1:37.22 (52.11)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR              1:41.55    1:37.33        
                  47.72     1:37.33 (49.61)                                        
 23 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:54.86    1:40.75        
                  47.45     1:40.75 (53.30)                                        
 24 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              1:52.06    1:43.03        
                  49.93     1:43.03 (53.10)                                        
 25 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:41.61    1:46.51        
                  52.26     1:46.51 (54.25)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:56.78    1:47.64        
                  51.94     1:47.64 (55.70)                                        
 27 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.62        
                  52.48     1:48.62 (56.14)                                        
 28 Messana, Angelina M       10 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:53.48        
                  51.44   1:53.48 (1:02.04)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              2:04.33    2:01.00        
 30 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.93        
                  56.28   2:01.93 (1:05.65)                                        
 31 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.78        
 32 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR                    NT    2:06.53        
                1:05.33   2:06.53 (1:01.20)                                        
 33 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.49        
                1:06.81   2:19.49 (1:12.68)                                        
 -- Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  43.48                                                            
 -- Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:00.94                                                            
 -- Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.04                                                            
 -- Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:40.21         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  41.07                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R            10 Morris County-NJ     2:47.12    2:38.61 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:15.80 (40.88)     2:03.30 (47.50)     2:38.61 (35.31)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              2:44.68    2:41.47 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:15.84 (40.87)     2:03.70 (47.86)     2:41.47 (37.77)
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              3:04.14    2:42.95 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:20.12 (42.09)     2:05.47 (45.35)     2:42.95 (37.48)
  4 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             3:08.57    2:58.75 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.44 (43.37)     2:20.18 (56.74)     2:58.75 (38.57)
  5 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               3:05.45    2:59.29 SILV   
                  43.74     1:28.63 (44.89)     2:21.07 (52.44)     2:59.29 (38.22)
  6 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR              3:29.78    3:01.47 SILV   
                  41.99     1:30.13 (48.14)     2:21.09 (50.96)     3:01.47 (40.38)
  7 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             3:17.18    3:02.71 SILV   
                  42.61     1:28.89 (46.28)     2:23.18 (54.29)     3:02.71 (39.53)
  8 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 NBS-MR               3:06.44    3:03.19 SILV   
                  41.09     1:26.08 (44.99)     2:23.52 (57.44)     3:03.19 (39.67)
  9 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              3:10.94    3:03.77 SILV   
                  42.24     1:30.51 (48.27)     2:22.38 (51.87)     3:03.77 (41.39)
 10 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              3:23.20    3:04.53 SILV   
                  43.43     1:29.58 (46.15)     2:25.54 (55.96)     3:04.53 (38.99)
 11 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              3:32.63    3:05.84 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.94 (47.26)     2:28.38 (58.44)     3:05.84 (37.46)
 12 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR             3:22.82    3:12.48 SILV   
                  44.69     1:33.65 (48.96)     2:28.48 (54.83)     3:12.48 (44.00)
 13 Miller, Allie M           10 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:13.77 SILV   
                  40.78     1:29.47 (48.69)   2:30.43 (1:00.96)     3:13.77 (43.34)
 14 Ushiki, Lilia              8 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:16.58        
                  41.88     1:34.33 (52.45)     2:29.64 (55.31)     3:16.58 (46.94)
 15 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.34        
                  44.11     1:34.20 (50.09)   2:34.78 (1:00.58)     3:19.34 (44.56)
 16 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:22.97        
                  46.68     1:39.01 (52.33)     2:36.26 (57.25)     3:22.97 (46.71)
 17 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              3:59.07    3:27.90        
                  49.02     1:39.15 (50.13)   2:41.97 (1:02.82)     3:27.90 (45.93)
 18 Duffy, Liz R               9 Morris County-NJ     3:34.59    3:28.81        
                  45.13     1:36.36 (51.23)   2:44.33 (1:07.97)     3:28.81 (44.48)
 19 Vales, Clara R            10 Morris County-NJ     3:37.80    3:35.84        
                  59.42     1:48.27 (48.85)     2:45.99 (57.72)     3:35.84 (49.85)
 20 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR                   NT    3:39.25        
                  50.40     1:48.51 (58.11)   2:52.19 (1:03.68)     3:39.25 (47.06)
 21 Antonov, Madeleine        10 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:40.24        
                  52.80     1:46.19 (53.39)   2:51.62 (1:05.43)     3:40.24 (48.62)
 22 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             3:11.99    3:44.94        
                1:00.71     1:55.05 (54.34)     2:54.34 (59.29)     3:44.94 (50.60)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:15.79        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                26.86      26.90 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               29.35      26.91 ZQ     
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                  26.32      27.04 ZQ     
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                27.48      27.69 ZQ     
  5 Jaworski, Lara M          12 JFAC-NJ                28.77      27.90 ZQ     
  6 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                28.59      27.93 ZQ     
  7 Webber, Molly M           12 Morris County-NJ       28.57      27.97 ZQ     
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                28.71      28.45 SILV   
  9 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                29.82      28.71 SILV   
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                 28.57      28.87 SILV   
 11 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                29.94      28.94 SILV   
 12 Severini, Sydney G        12 JFAC-NJ                30.01      29.11 SILV   
 13 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                29.17      29.18 SILV   
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR                28.94      29.18 SILV   
 15 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                28.03      29.29 SILV   
 16 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               31.22      29.32 SILV   
 17 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                29.27      29.50 SILV   
 17 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                30.00      29.50 SILV   
 19 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ       30.27      29.73 SILV   
 20 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                29.77      29.85 SILV   
 21 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                29.87      29.99 SILV   
 22 Coleman, Emilia J         12 JFAC-NJ                31.04      30.29 SILV   
 23 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                32.48      30.34 SILV   
 24 Nowak, Haley              11 JFAC-NJ                30.82      30.47 SILV   
 25 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                30.27      30.48 SILV   
 26 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               32.50      30.54 SILV   
 27 DiPasquale, Isabella S    12 Morris County-NJ       31.38      30.56 SILV   
 28 Weeks, Kelly P            12 NBS-MR                 31.03      30.97 SILV   
 29 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR               31.89      30.99 SILV   
 30 Mahadev, Megha            12 JFAC-NJ                31.65      31.05        
 31 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                32.58      31.51        
 32 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR               32.87      31.55        
 33 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR                31.91      31.56        
 34 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR                30.99      31.61        
 35 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                33.13      31.69        
 36 Kutner, Chi Chi F         12 JFAC-NJ                32.65      31.78        
 37 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                32.91      31.83        
 38 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                31.88      31.90        
 39 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                34.26      32.59        
 40 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                37.85      32.74        
 41 Murphy, Ava M             11 COND-MR                36.99      32.76        
 42 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                32.65      32.82        
 42 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               33.55      32.82        
 44 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR                32.97      32.90        
 45 Young, Emily A            12 Morris County-NJ       33.82      32.92        
 46 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR                35.88      33.37        
 47 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR                33.61      33.47        
 48 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                37.26      33.48        
 49 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                34.33      33.72        
 50 Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR                40.00      33.73        
 51 Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR                 33.97      34.00        
 52 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 35.96      34.24        
 53 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 36.30      34.97        
 54 Sama, Nora G              12 COND-MR                49.46      35.21        
 55 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR               39.27      35.32        
 56 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR                43.15      35.77        
 57 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                48.60      35.78        
 58 Schissler, Ella R         12 Morris County-NJ       36.38      35.81        
 59 Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR                 39.15      35.82        
 60 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 40.28      36.44        
 61 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT      36.58        
 62 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                   NT      36.70        
 63 Padovani, Maddy G         11 Storm-MR               37.62      36.73        
 64 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR                35.93      36.81        
 65 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR                42.65      37.63        
 66 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR                 45.46      37.67        
 67 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR                37.15      37.73        
 68 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR                41.36      38.26        
 69 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               41.33      38.30        
 70 D'Amore, Nicole A         11 COND-MR                41.77      40.34        
 71 Ruback, Nina M            12 NBS-MR                 36.71      40.37        
 72 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 42.35      41.69        
 73 Sharma, Diya              11 COND-MR                   NT      42.96        
 74 Kereyeva, Julia M         11 COND-MR                   NT      43.82        
 75 Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR                    NT      46.93        
 76 Gupta, Diya               11 FREE-MR              1:10.99      51.53        
 77 O'Connor, Sarah J         11 COND-MR                   NT      56.63        
 -- Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 40.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                  57.32      57.56 ZQ     
                  27.70       57.56 (29.86)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                56.95      58.29 ZQ     
                  28.00       58.29 (30.29)                                        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:04.93      58.91 ZQ     
                  28.82       58.91 (30.09)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                58.99      59.26 ZQ     
                  28.95       59.26 (30.31)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               59.18      59.73 ZQ     
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)                                        
  6 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:03.10    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
  7 Jaworski, Lara M          12 JFAC-NJ              1:03.54    1:01.55 SILV   
  8 Webber, Molly M           12 Morris County-NJ     1:01.69    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.65 (32.16)                                        
  9 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:02.79    1:01.91 SILV   
                  30.17     1:01.91 (31.74)                                        
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:05.27    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.58 (32.28)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:04.76    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.81 (32.79)                                        
 12 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:03.68    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.49 (33.13)                                        
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:10.71    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.86 (33.01)                                        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:04.00 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.00 (33.19)                                        
 15 Severini, Sydney G        12 JFAC-NJ              1:06.70    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.32 (34.01)                                        
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.68 (33.64)                                        
 16 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:07.51    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.68 (32.91)                                        
 18 DiPasquale, Isabella S    12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.71    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.77 (33.65)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:05.77    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.16 (34.43)                                        
 20 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR              1:05.15    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)                                        
 21 Coleman, Emilia J         12 JFAC-NJ              1:08.94    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.85 (34.10)                                        
 22 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       11 JFAC-NJ              1:08.02    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.09 (34.32)                                        
 23 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              1:07.84    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.82 (34.86)                                        
 24 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              1:11.97    1:06.83 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.83 (35.53)                                        
 25 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:05.32    1:07.20 SILV   
 26 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:07.39 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)                                        
 27 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:13.33    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.89 (34.91)                                        
 28 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:10.42    1:08.48        
                  33.06     1:08.48 (35.42)                                        
 29 Tongol, Glorious P        11 JFAC-NJ              1:13.08    1:09.18        
                  33.53     1:09.18 (35.65)                                        
 30 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:12.20    1:09.63        
                  33.87     1:09.63 (35.76)                                        
 31 Nowak, Haley              11 JFAC-NJ              1:09.24    1:09.83        
 32 Kutner, Chi Chi F         12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.56    1:09.98        
                  33.88     1:09.98 (36.10)                                        
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:11.47    1:10.57        
                  33.88     1:10.57 (36.69)                                        
 34 Weeks, Kelly P            12 NBS-MR               1:11.96    1:11.08        
                  33.59     1:11.08 (37.49)                                        
 35 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:11.27        
                  33.87     1:11.27 (37.40)                                        
 36 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:11.40        
                  33.81     1:11.40 (37.59)                                        
 37 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:12.92    1:12.25        
                  34.97     1:12.25 (37.28)                                        
 38 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:11.75    1:12.65        
 39 Young, Emily A            12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.01    1:13.22        
                  35.12     1:13.22 (38.10)                                        
 40 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:11.58    1:13.36        
                  34.40     1:13.36 (38.96)                                        
 41 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:13.80    1:13.43        
 42 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:13.80        
                  35.14     1:13.80 (38.66)                                        
 43 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:13.98        
 44 Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:14.18        
                  36.60     1:14.18 (37.58)                                        
 45 Murphy, Ava M             11 COND-MR              1:24.77    1:15.01        
                  37.34     1:15.01 (37.67)                                        
 46 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR              1:22.98    1:15.67        
                  36.09     1:15.67 (39.58)                                        
 47 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR              1:19.34    1:16.09        
                  35.86     1:16.09 (40.23)                                        
 48 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               1:20.11    1:16.23        
                  35.80     1:16.23 (40.43)                                        
 49 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:22.27    1:19.40        
                  38.43     1:19.40 (40.97)                                        
 50 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR              1:30.90    1:20.42        
                  37.97     1:20.42 (42.45)                                        
 51 Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR               1:27.80    1:20.87        
 52 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR              1:29.23    1:21.18        
                  15.21   1:21.18 (1:05.97)                                        
 53 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:21.21        
 54 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              1:24.44    1:22.13        
                  38.35     1:22.13 (43.78)                                        
 55 Ruback, Nina M            12 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:23.00        
                  37.78     1:23.00 (45.22)                                        
 56 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:23.54        
                  40.30     1:23.54 (43.24)                                        
 57 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:36.24    1:25.37        
                  39.67     1:25.37 (45.70)                                        
 58 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR               1:33.57    1:25.48        
                  40.35     1:25.48 (45.13)                                        
 59 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR              1:32.42    1:25.70        
                  40.82     1:25.70 (44.88)                                        
 60 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:32.21    1:28.44        
                  40.87     1:28.44 (47.57)                                        
 61 D'Amore, Nicole A         11 COND-MR              1:31.73    1:29.26        
                  41.66     1:29.26 (47.60)                                        
 62 Sharma, Diya              11 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.42        
                  48.00     1:42.42 (54.42)                                        
 63 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.75        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:36.75         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  47.44                                                            
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:04.48         DQ        
      False start
                  31.07                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              2:03.98    2:04.29 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:00.87 (31.59)     1:32.85 (31.98)     2:04.29 (31.44)
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              2:04.48    2:08.11 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:01.64 (32.00)     1:34.87 (33.23)     2:08.11 (33.24)
  3 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:11.27    2:09.18 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:01.95 (32.31)     1:36.00 (34.05)     2:09.18 (33.18)
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                2:09.87    2:09.83 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:01.62 (32.46)     1:35.95 (34.33)     2:09.83 (33.88)
  5 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:15.58    2:12.45 SILV   
                  16.10     1:03.87 (47.77)     1:39.38 (35.51)     2:12.45 (33.07)
  6 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:13.11 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.48 (33.60)     1:38.98 (34.50)     2:13.11 (34.13)
  7 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     2:15.31    2:17.50 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.58 (33.79)     1:41.32 (35.74)     2:17.50 (36.18)
  8 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              2:24.36    2:19.39 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.46 (34.66)     1:42.28 (35.82)     2:19.39 (37.11)
  9 DiPasquale, Isabella S    12 Morris County-NJ     2:23.03    2:19.93 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.86 (34.47)     1:43.37 (36.51)     2:19.93 (36.56)
 10 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              2:33.35    2:23.26 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.12 (37.23)     1:47.86 (37.74)     2:23.26 (35.40)
 11 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             2:33.18    2:23.49 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.28 (36.62)     1:47.61 (38.33)     2:23.49 (35.88)
 12 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             2:25.91    2:25.68 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.57 (38.12)     1:48.68 (37.11)     2:25.68 (37.00)
 13 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              2:27.37    2:26.38        
                  32.85     1:11.09 (38.24)     1:49.85 (38.76)     2:26.38 (36.53)
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              2:31.74    2:28.73        
                  33.28     1:11.85 (38.57)     1:50.73 (38.88)     2:28.73 (38.00)
 15 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             2:42.94    2:31.49        
                  35.59     1:15.45 (39.86)     1:55.27 (39.82)     2:31.49 (36.22)
 16 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             2:40.48    2:32.61        
                  35.45     1:15.04 (39.59)     1:56.11 (41.07)     2:32.61 (36.50)
 17 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             2:37.42    2:34.30        
                  35.52     1:15.86 (40.34)     1:56.52 (40.66)     2:34.30 (37.78)
 18 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             2:37.75    2:35.21        
                  36.19     1:16.86 (40.67)     1:56.98 (40.12)     2:35.21 (38.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               32.87      31.01 JO     
  2 Jaworski, Lara M          12 JFAC-NJ                31.62      32.10 SILV   
  3 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               33.25      32.19 SILV   
  4 Webber, Molly M           12 Morris County-NJ       33.38      32.36 SILV   
  5 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR                33.52      32.87 SILV   
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR                33.16      33.80 SILV   
  7 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                37.59      34.12 SILV   
  8 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                34.36      34.32 SILV   
  9 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                33.51      34.49 SILV   
 10 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR               36.14      34.58 SILV   
 11 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                34.21      34.65 SILV   
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                35.40      34.67 SILV   
 13 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                 34.35      34.89 SILV   
 14 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       11 JFAC-NJ                36.15      34.94 SILV   
 15 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                32.40      35.00 SILV   
 16 Mahadev, Megha            12 JFAC-NJ                34.74      35.39 SILV   
 17 Hernandez, Abby G         11 JFAC-NJ                37.56      35.40 SILV   
 18 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                38.51      35.53 SILV   
 19 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               36.14      35.57 SILV   
 20 Tongol, Glorious P        11 JFAC-NJ                39.40      35.67 SILV   
 21 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR               36.27      35.72 SILV   
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR                36.58      35.98 SILV   
 23 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                36.99      36.09 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                38.95      36.64        
 25 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR                39.71      36.88        
 26 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                36.07      36.97        
 27 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR                37.80      37.22        
 28 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                38.72      37.35        
 29 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                37.01      37.46        
 30 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR               40.93      37.85        
 31 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                38.19      37.87        
 32 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                41.35      38.51        
 33 Kutner, Chi Chi F         12 JFAC-NJ                39.25      39.01        
 34 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR                49.76      39.54        
 35 Weeks, Kelly P            12 NBS-MR                 38.62      39.63        
 36 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR               40.79      39.69        
 37 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR                39.70      40.51        
 38 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                40.38      40.96        
 39 Sama, Nora G              12 COND-MR                59.75      41.34        
 40 Murphy, Ava M             11 COND-MR                40.00      41.51        
 41 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 41.48      41.70        
 42 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                42.64      42.11        
 43 Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR                50.00      42.50        
 44 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR                42.46      42.53        
 45 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 49.88      42.64        
 46 Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR                 42.58      42.83        
 47 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 45.16      42.92        
 48 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR                46.76      42.96        
 49 D'Amore, Nicole A         11 COND-MR                46.29      43.25        
 50 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR                47.93      43.29        
 51 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT      43.42        
 52 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                   NT      43.90        
 53 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                   NT      44.12        
 54 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               47.39      45.55        
 55 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 47.22      46.01        
 56 Padovani, Maddy G         11 Storm-MR               45.99      46.12        
 57 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.34        
 58 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR                48.14      47.51        
 59 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR                 52.67      47.70        
 60 Sharma, Diya              11 COND-MR                   NT      47.99        
 61 Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR                 51.24      48.76        
 62 Gupta, Diya               11 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:10.28        
 -- Kereyeva, Julia M         11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 55.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:06.10    1:03.83 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:03.83 (32.34)                                        
  2 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:10.61    1:08.63 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.63 (35.47)                                        
  3 Jaworski, Lara M          12 JFAC-NJ              1:07.70    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.09 (35.17)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:13.14    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.88 (37.40)                                        
  5 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             1:19.61    1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.42 (38.21)                                        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.93 (37.78)                                        
  7 Rosenfeld, Jill J         11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.52    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.19     1:13.96 (37.77)                                        
  8 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:15.59    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.11 (38.26)                                        
  9 Shen, Karie Y             11 UN-NJ                1:25.05    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.75 (38.94)                                        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:14.95 SILV   
 11 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             1:15.16    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.33 (38.79)                                        
 12 Trumbull, Juliette        12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.71    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.62 (38.58)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:16.58    1:15.94 SILV   
                  37.26     1:15.94 (38.68)                                        
 14 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:18.94    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.71     1:16.14 (38.43)                                        
 15 Coleman, Emilia J         12 JFAC-NJ              1:16.33    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.31 (38.92)                                        
 16 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:22.70    1:18.91 SILV   
                  38.95     1:18.91 (39.96)                                        
 17 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.11 (41.21)                                        
 18 Tongol, Glorious P        11 JFAC-NJ              1:24.09    1:19.64        
                  39.79     1:19.64 (39.85)                                        
 19 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:22.42    1:20.18        
                  40.18     1:20.18 (40.00)                                        
 20 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:20.19        
                  39.82     1:20.19 (40.37)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:18.37    1:21.05        
                  38.51     1:21.05 (42.54)                                        
 22 Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR               1:23.09    1:22.73        
                  41.02     1:22.73 (41.71)                                        
 23 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:23.15        
                  40.33     1:23.15 (42.82)                                        
 24 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.69    1:24.41        
                  41.18     1:24.41 (43.23)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:26.74    1:26.43        
                  42.61     1:26.43 (43.82)                                        
 26 Young, Emily A            12 Morris County-NJ     1:34.11    1:26.58        
                  41.38     1:26.58 (45.20)                                        
 27 Weeks, Kelly P            12 NBS-MR               1:22.44    1:26.79        
 28 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              1:37.22    1:31.21        
                  43.22     1:31.21 (47.99)                                        
 29 Murphy, Ava M             11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.73        
                  42.36     1:31.73 (49.37)                                        
 30 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:33.04    1:33.55        
 31 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:39.42    1:37.17        
                  46.84     1:37.17 (50.33)                                        
 32 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR               1:42.65    1:43.70        
                  48.71     1:43.70 (54.99)                                        
 33 Sharma, Diya              11 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.41        
                  50.36     1:46.41 (56.05)                                        
 34 Kereyeva, Julia M         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.14        
                  54.01   1:54.14 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               33.92      33.28 ZQ     
  2 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                35.85      36.81 SILV   
  3 Severini, Sydney G        12 JFAC-NJ                36.52      37.69 SILV   
  4 Mukherjee, Shonchori      12 Morris County-NJ       37.94      37.80 SILV   
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                37.11      38.58 SILV   
  6 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR                40.71      38.69 SILV   
  7 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                38.08      38.93 SILV   
  8 Nowak, Haley              11 JFAC-NJ                37.59      39.01 SILV   
  9 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR               38.84      39.16 SILV   
 10 Kutner, Chi Chi F         12 JFAC-NJ                42.30      39.21 SILV   
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR                37.97      39.64 SILV   
 12 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                41.41      39.73 SILV   
 13 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                37.89      40.35 SILV   
 13 Tongol, Glorious P        11 JFAC-NJ                43.53      40.35 SILV   
 15 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR                39.84      41.03        
 16 Hernandez, Abby G         11 JFAC-NJ                41.26      41.48        
 17 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR                43.80      41.74        
 18 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                39.00      41.88        
 19 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                44.28      41.95        
 20 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR               45.75      42.07        
 21 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               42.91      42.58        
 22 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                43.09      42.74        
 23 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR                46.30      42.84        
 24 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR                42.63      42.92        
 25 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                50.23      43.37        
 26 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR                44.91      44.78        
 27 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR                50.31      46.09        
 28 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                   NT      46.20        
 29 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                45.87      46.50        
 30 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               49.47      48.65        
 31 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT      49.34        
 32 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 50.00      49.80        
 33 Kereyeva, Julia M         11 COND-MR                   NT      49.94        
 34 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 51.50      50.16        
 35 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                55.30      50.24        
 36 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 53.16      51.78        
 37 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR                56.44      53.74        
 38 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR              1:04.40      54.35        
 39 Sharma, Diya              11 COND-MR                   NT      55.71        
 40 Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR                 54.71      55.74        
 41 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 55.76      55.95        
 42 D'Amore, Nicole A         11 COND-MR                53.51      56.87        
 43 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:04.55    1:05.69        
 -- Ruback, Nina M            12 NBS-MR                 55.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.74    1:11.57 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:11.57 (37.15)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:13.26    1:12.08 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:12.08 (37.52)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:21.69    1:17.37 ZQ     
                  36.91     1:17.37 (40.46)                                        
  4 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:23.47    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.43 (40.66)                                        
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:20.08 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.08 (40.90)                                        
  6 Severini, Sydney G        12 JFAC-NJ              1:20.54    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.44 (42.86)                                        
  7 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:31.00    1:21.90 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.90 (43.19)                                        
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:20.80    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.02 (42.17)                                        
  9 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:23.09    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.06 (44.03)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:25.63    1:23.40 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.40 (43.91)                                        
 11 Mukherjee, Shonchori      12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.47    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.62 (44.08)                                        
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.67 (44.47)                                        
 13 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:23.87 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.87 (45.07)                                        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:23.28    1:24.21 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.21 (44.13)                                        
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.58 (44.48)                                        
 16 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:24.77 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.77 (44.39)                                        
 17 Shen, Karie Y             11 UN-NJ                1:29.05    1:24.80 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.80 (44.15)                                        
 18 Coleman, Emilia J         12 JFAC-NJ              1:25.95    1:25.47 SILV   
                  41.30     1:25.47 (44.17)                                        
 19 Kutner, Chi Chi F         12 JFAC-NJ              1:27.88    1:26.26 SILV   
                  41.73     1:26.26 (44.53)                                        
 20 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.52    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.91     1:26.48 (44.57)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Abby G         11 JFAC-NJ              1:29.47    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.96 (45.50)                                        
 22 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:28.81    1:28.37 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.37 (46.56)                                        
 23 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              1:46.69    1:29.14        
                  42.36     1:29.14 (46.78)                                        
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:30.11        
                  42.76     1:30.11 (47.35)                                        
 25 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:40.07    1:30.18        
                  42.89     1:30.18 (47.29)                                        
 26 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              1:35.28    1:30.58        
                  41.00     1:30.58 (49.58)                                        
 27 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR              1:33.92    1:31.10        
                  42.31     1:31.10 (48.79)                                        
 28 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:32.04    1:31.21        
                  43.88     1:31.21 (47.33)                                        
 29 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              1:30.13    1:31.45        
                  42.90     1:31.45 (48.55)                                        
 30 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              1:36.09    1:32.42        
                  43.99     1:32.42 (48.43)                                        
 31 Crowe, Sabrina E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:39.09    1:32.45        
                  43.67     1:32.45 (48.78)                                        
 32 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             1:37.30    1:33.78        
                  42.46     1:33.78 (51.32)                                        
 33 Spassibojko, Liz          11 UN-NJ                1:47.78    1:33.94        
                  44.11     1:33.94 (49.83)                                        
 34 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR              1:34.82    1:34.76        
                  45.34     1:34.76 (49.42)                                        
 35 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:46.21    1:35.89        
                  45.57     1:35.89 (50.32)                                        
 36 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:39.55    1:36.80        
                  45.00     1:36.80 (51.80)                                        
 37 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              1:50.65    1:37.39        
                  47.36     1:37.39 (50.03)                                        
 38 Weeks, Kelly P            12 NBS-MR               1:42.13    1:37.46        
                  45.65     1:37.46 (51.81)                                        
 39 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              1:38.05    1:37.97        
                  45.63     1:37.97 (52.34)                                        
 40 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:39.27        
                  47.06     1:39.27 (52.21)                                        
 41 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.94        
                  46.04     1:39.94 (53.90)                                        
 42 Young, Emily A            12 Morris County-NJ     2:04.81    1:40.22        
                  47.06     1:40.22 (53.16)                                        
 43 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:42.61    1:41.03        
                  47.79     1:41.03 (53.24)                                        
 44 Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR               1:41.28    1:41.82        
                  48.96     1:41.82 (52.86)                                        
 45 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:43.73    1:45.30        
                  49.16     1:45.30 (56.14)                                        
 46 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:59.63    1:46.22        
                  48.71     1:46.22 (57.51)                                        
 47 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.41        
                  50.01     1:48.41 (58.40)                                        
 48 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:48.38    1:48.80        
                  51.44     1:48.80 (57.36)                                        
 49 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:50.47        
                  51.90     1:50.47 (58.57)                                        
 50 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               2:07.66    1:53.48        
                  52.68   1:53.48 (1:00.80)                                        
 51 Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:53.98        
                  53.83   1:53.98 (1:00.15)                                        
 52 Kereyeva, Julia M         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.53        
                  53.33   1:54.53 (1:01.20)                                        
 53 Padovani, Maddy G         11 Storm-MR             2:04.38    1:55.13        
                  55.50     1:55.13 (59.63)                                        
 54 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR              2:05.02    1:57.83        
                  56.43   1:57.83 (1:01.40)                                        
 55 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:59.34        
 56 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR                    NT    2:01.04        
                  56.98   2:01.04 (1:04.06)                                        
 57 Sharma, Diya              11 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.15        
                  58.56   2:04.15 (1:05.59)                                        
 58 Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR                    NT    2:12.90        
 -- Sama, Nora G              12 COND-MR              2:33.69         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  47.45                                                            
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.73                                                            
 -- Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.50                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                  28.39      29.15 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               32.72      30.12 ZQ     
  3 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR                30.29      30.43 ZQ     
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR                31.49      30.90 SILV   
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                30.35      30.97 SILV   
  6 Nowak, Haley              11 JFAC-NJ                31.05      30.98 SILV   
  7 Webber, Molly M           12 Morris County-NJ       31.09      31.39 SILV   
  8 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR                33.65      32.09 SILV   
  9 Severini, Sydney G        12 JFAC-NJ                32.28      32.66 SILV   
 10 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                34.89      32.74 SILV   
 11 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       11 JFAC-NJ                33.63      32.84 SILV   
 12 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR                34.76      33.05 SILV   
 13 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                33.69      33.15 SILV   
 14 Coleman, Emilia J         12 JFAC-NJ                36.80      33.16 SILV   
 15 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                35.65      33.49 SILV   
 16 Rosenfeld, Jill J         11 Morris County-NJ       33.53      33.52 SILV   
 17 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR               38.44      34.32 SILV   
 18 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR                33.75      34.55 SILV   
 19 Hernandez, Abby G         11 JFAC-NJ                36.10      34.75        
 20 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                37.23      35.04        
 21 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                38.67      36.49        
 22 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR                36.68      36.72        
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 36.11      37.11        
 24 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                47.30      37.44        
 25 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                52.25      38.35        
 26 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR                39.41      39.16        
 27 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                39.70      39.97        
 28 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                   NT      41.19        
 29 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR                42.68      41.20        
 30 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                   NT      43.04        
 31 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR                46.09      43.31        
 32 Murphy, Ava M             11 COND-MR                52.95      46.11        
 -- Kereyeva, Julia M         11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                1:04.64    1:03.83 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:03.83 (33.73)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:07.69    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.55 (35.12)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:06.08    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:08.88 (37.04)                                        
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:09.42 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.42 (36.27)                                        
  6 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:08.10    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.85 (35.58)                                        
  7 Nowak, Haley              11 JFAC-NJ              1:10.30    1:12.33 SILV   
                  32.41     1:12.33 (39.92)                                        
  8 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.25    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.20 (39.52)                                        
  9 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             1:19.01    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.49 (40.94)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:16.99    1:16.38 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.38 (41.15)                                        
 11 Shen, Karie Y             11 UN-NJ                1:23.18    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.41 (40.51)                                        
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:21.42    1:17.89 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.89 (41.91)                                        
 13 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              1:20.44    1:18.11 SILV   
                  34.96     1:18.11 (43.15)                                        
 14 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:18.59 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.59 (43.14)                                        
 15 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              1:22.13    1:22.65        
                  37.63     1:22.65 (45.02)                                        
 16 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:23.07        
                  37.73     1:23.07 (45.34)                                        
 17 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:22.69    1:24.30        
                  37.64     1:24.30 (46.66)                                        
 18 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:26.81        
                  36.84     1:26.81 (49.97)                                        
 19 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:29.39    1:27.46        
                  41.78     1:27.46 (45.68)                                        
 20 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:25.68    1:27.87        
                  39.94     1:27.87 (47.93)                                        
 21 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:30.61        
                  41.79     1:30.61 (48.82)                                        
 22 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:33.14    1:31.31        
                  42.41     1:31.31 (48.90)                                        
 23 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR              1:32.65    1:31.50        
                  41.58     1:31.50 (49.92)                                        
 24 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR              1:29.89    1:35.75        
                  44.99     1:35.75 (50.76)                                        
 25 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              1:40.37    1:38.31        
                  42.82     1:38.31 (55.49)                                        
 26 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR              2:03.94    1:42.27        
                  48.52     1:42.27 (53.75)                                        
 27 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              2:00.27    1:48.81        
                  51.35     1:48.81 (57.46)                                        
 28 D'Amore, Nicole A         11 COND-MR              1:52.80    1:59.34        
 -- Murphy, Ava M             11 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.22                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               11 Morris County-NJ     1:04.87    1:03.80 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.80 (34.05)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:06.89    1:05.89 JO     
                  31.60     1:05.89 (34.29)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:07.36    1:06.28 JO     
                  30.91     1:06.28 (35.37)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              1:07.06    1:06.62 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.62 (35.88)                                        
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:14.34    1:09.09 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.09 (36.20)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.35 (36.70)                                        
  7 Jaworski, Lara M          12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.94    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.13 (37.28)                                        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:10.41 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.41 (38.34)                                        
  9 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:16.74    1:11.28 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.28 (38.62)                                        
 10 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:13.00    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.37 (37.93)                                        
 11 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:11.85 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.85 (38.00)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:12.03 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.03 (38.99)                                        
 13 Webber, Molly M           12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.34    1:12.79 SILV   
                  32.45     1:12.79 (40.34)                                        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:13.96    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.92 (38.99)                                        
 15 Shen, Karie Y             11 UN-NJ                1:21.02    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.96 (39.45)                                        
 16 Mukherjee, Shonchori      12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.08    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.20 (39.74)                                        
 17 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.97    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.23 (39.92)                                        
 18 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:16.08    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.24 (39.44)                                        
 19 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:14.63    1:14.60 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.60 (40.32)                                        
 20 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.71 (40.42)                                        
 21 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             1:17.91    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.80 (39.43)                                        
 22 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       11 JFAC-NJ              1:18.72    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.97 (40.35)                                        
 23 Rosenfeld, Jill J         11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.11    1:15.16 SILV   
                  33.36     1:15.16 (41.80)                                        
 24 Trumbull, Juliette        12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.86    1:15.79 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.79 (40.92)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Abby G         11 JFAC-NJ              1:16.92    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.82 (40.33)                                        
 26 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR              1:17.06    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.86 (40.21)                                        
 27 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             1:21.10    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.45 (40.46)                                        
 28 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              1:16.96    1:16.72 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.72 (41.42)                                        
 29 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:22.15    1:17.23 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.23 (41.31)                                        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.91 (41.54)                                        
 31 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:18.06    1:17.99 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.99 (40.63)                                        
 32 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:19.15    1:18.51 SILV   
                  39.49     1:18.51 (39.02)                                        
 33 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             1:28.32    1:18.77        
                  34.07     1:18.77 (44.70)                                        
 34 Kutner, Chi Chi F         12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.93    1:18.85        
                  37.10     1:18.85 (41.75)                                        
 35 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:19.96        
                  36.89     1:19.96 (43.07)                                        
 36 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              1:49.47    1:22.41        
                  37.79     1:22.41 (44.62)                                        
 37 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:26.35    1:22.47        
                  39.93     1:22.47 (42.54)                                        
 38 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR              1:22.71    1:22.55        
                  36.69     1:22.55 (45.86)                                        
 39 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:36.39    1:23.31        
                  38.91     1:23.31 (44.40)                                        
 40 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:23.64        
                  38.56     1:23.64 (45.08)                                        
 41 Weeks, Kelly P            12 NBS-MR               1:45.26    1:23.98        
                  39.30     1:23.98 (44.68)                                        
 42 Young, Emily A            12 Morris County-NJ     1:31.70    1:24.36        
                  39.58     1:24.36 (44.78)                                        
 43 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR              1:38.95    1:27.08        
                  39.33     1:27.08 (47.75)                                        
 44 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:27.23    1:27.49        
                  43.83     1:27.49 (43.66)                                        
 45 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:29.38        
                  41.27     1:29.38 (48.11)                                        
 46 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:31.21    1:29.44        
                  44.13     1:29.44 (45.31)                                        
 47 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               1:36.85    1:34.02        
                  44.17     1:34.02 (49.85)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:45.89    1:37.57        
                  45.71     1:37.57 (51.86)                                        
 49 Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR               1:48.59    1:39.50        
 50 D'Amore, Nicole A         11 COND-MR              1:56.16    1:44.72        
                  48.14     1:44.72 (56.58)                                        
 -- Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  44.66                                                            
 -- Bilenky, Adriana          12 NBS-MR               1:31.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.95                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               11 Morris County-NJ     2:17.96    2:15.65 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.53 (34.29)     1:44.90 (40.37)     2:15.65 (30.75)
  2 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:25.76    2:22.27 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:09.84 (36.93)     1:50.42 (40.58)     2:22.27 (31.85)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              2:24.25    2:22.66 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.33 (36.29)     1:50.48 (43.15)     2:22.66 (32.18)
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                2:25.29    2:25.12 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:07.97 (36.90)     1:53.28 (45.31)     2:25.12 (31.84)
  5 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             2:23.21    2:29.26 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.71 (39.90)     1:53.57 (40.86)     2:29.26 (35.69)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              2:27.27    2:29.57 SILV   
                  32.01     1:11.33 (39.32)     1:56.20 (44.87)     2:29.57 (33.37)
  7 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              2:33.37    2:31.13 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.28 (38.16)     1:57.47 (46.19)     2:31.13 (33.66)
  8 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              2:38.80    2:31.22 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.86 (38.24)     1:57.04 (44.18)     2:31.22 (34.18)
  9 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:39.79    2:31.23 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.03 (38.45)     1:57.84 (45.81)     2:31.23 (33.39)
 10 Jaworski, Lara M          12 JFAC-NJ              2:30.16    2:33.17 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.76 (37.82)     1:57.35 (45.59)     2:33.17 (35.82)
 11 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:35.06 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.65 (37.97)     2:00.19 (47.54)     2:35.06 (34.87)
 12 Severini, Sydney G        12 JFAC-NJ              2:36.34    2:38.29 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.18 (41.87)     2:00.81 (44.63)     2:38.29 (37.48)
 13 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              2:40.13    2:39.11 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.14 (39.76)     2:02.80 (47.66)     2:39.11 (36.31)
 14 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             2:45.59    2:39.52 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.59 (41.82)     2:04.82 (48.23)     2:39.52 (34.70)
 15 Shen, Karie Y             11 UN-NJ                2:49.93    2:40.11 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.94 (41.68)     2:03.03 (46.09)     2:40.11 (37.08)
 16 Coleman, Emilia J         12 JFAC-NJ              2:49.23    2:40.25 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.74 (41.19)     2:04.76 (47.02)     2:40.25 (35.49)
 17 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     2:42.94    2:40.34 SILV   
                  35.42     1:17.12 (41.70)     2:05.72 (48.60)     2:40.34 (34.62)
 18 DiPasquale, Isabella S    12 Morris County-NJ     2:44.81    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.69 (40.90)   2:41.46 (1:24.77)                    
 19 Nowak, Haley              11 JFAC-NJ              2:41.70    2:41.94 SILV   
                  32.56     1:13.46 (40.90)     2:01.70 (48.24)     2:41.94 (40.24)
 20 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             2:46.69    2:43.52 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.17 (40.99)     2:06.56 (49.39)     2:43.52 (36.96)
 21 Mukherjee, Shonchori      12 Morris County-NJ     2:44.31    2:45.34 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.90 (42.55)     2:07.12 (48.22)     2:45.34 (38.22)
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              2:50.34    2:45.94 SILV   
                  38.20     1:18.08 (39.88)     2:07.84 (49.76)     2:45.94 (38.10)
 23 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             2:50.36    2:46.10 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.39 (43.77)     2:07.85 (45.46)     2:46.10 (38.25)
 24 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              2:46.23    2:48.45        
                  38.23     1:21.95 (43.72)     2:09.99 (48.04)     2:48.45 (38.46)
 25 Tongol, Glorious P        11 JFAC-NJ              3:32.62    2:50.81        
                  41.05     1:25.27 (44.22)     2:14.77 (49.50)     2:50.81 (36.04)
 26 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              2:53.58    2:50.98        
                  38.88     1:23.04 (44.16)     2:14.14 (51.10)     2:50.98 (36.84)
 27 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              2:51.47    2:51.08        
                  37.48     1:22.16 (44.68)     2:13.39 (51.23)     2:51.08 (37.69)
 28 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             3:05.03    2:51.39        
                  39.57     1:19.57 (40.00)     2:13.61 (54.04)     2:51.39 (37.78)
 29 Spassibojko, Liz          11 UN-NJ                3:11.11    2:51.62        
                  38.90     1:24.11 (45.21)     2:14.68 (50.57)     2:51.62 (36.94)
 30 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             2:56.17    2:51.80        
                  40.47     1:22.38 (41.91)     2:15.12 (52.74)     2:51.80 (36.68)
 31 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             3:01.51    2:56.10        
                  39.48     1:21.59 (42.11)     2:18.11 (56.52)     2:56.10 (37.99)
 32 Crowe, Sabrina E          12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    2:59.16        
                  41.08     1:25.93 (44.85)     2:18.95 (53.02)     2:59.16 (40.21)
 33 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             3:03.85    3:01.47        
                  40.89     1:31.01 (50.12)     2:21.79 (50.78)     3:01.47 (39.68)
 34 Young, Emily A            12 Morris County-NJ     3:22.85    3:01.77        
                  36.29     1:22.81 (46.52)     2:18.85 (56.04)     3:01.77 (42.92)
 35 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR              3:08.69    3:03.68        
                  42.25     1:29.02 (46.77)     2:21.11 (52.09)     3:03.68 (42.57)
 36 Mahadev, Megha            12 JFAC-NJ              3:12.64    3:06.78        
                  44.39     1:28.01 (43.62)     2:25.63 (57.62)     3:06.78 (41.15)
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              2:56.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.12     1:14.06 (39.94)     2:00.50 (46.44)                    
 -- Schissler, Ella R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:33.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.85     1:35.33 (48.48)     2:33.50 (58.17)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             5:13.59    5:11.91 JO     
                  34.10     1:14.50 (40.40)     1:56.36 (41.86)     2:37.67 (41.31)
        3:18.11 (40.44)     4:01.45 (43.34)     4:38.47 (37.02)     5:11.91 (33.44)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              5:35.88    5:18.70 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.97 (39.88)     1:53.28 (39.31)     2:32.50 (39.22)
        3:18.52 (46.02)     4:05.18 (46.66)     4:43.02 (37.84)     5:18.70 (35.68)
  3 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              6:33.88    6:02.64        
  4 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              7:20.00    6:16.54        
  5 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              7:30.00    6:41.50        
  6 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              7:30.00    6:44.71        
  7 D'Amore, Nicole A         11 COND-MR                   NT    7:30.73        
 -- Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              7:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              6:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  37.52     1:23.01 (45.49)     2:07.49 (44.48)     2:51.09 (43.60)
        3:39.02 (47.93)     4:26.85 (47.83)     5:08.83 (41.98)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               11 Morris County-NJ     5:37.74    5:32.57        
                  30.03     1:02.38 (32.35)     1:35.63 (33.25)     2:09.69 (34.06)
        2:44.08 (34.39)     3:18.77 (34.69)     3:53.95 (35.18)     4:27.61 (33.66)
        5:01.65 (34.04)     5:32.57 (30.92)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              5:22.50    5:43.97        
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:37.22 (34.52)     2:12.00 (34.78)
        2:46.96 (34.96)     3:22.24 (35.28)     3:58.20 (35.96)     4:33.60 (35.40)
        5:09.26 (35.66)     5:43.97 (34.71)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              5:35.00    5:47.45        
                  30.40     1:04.08 (33.68)     1:38.83 (34.75)     2:14.03 (35.20)
        2:49.65 (35.62)     3:25.09 (35.44)     4:00.97 (35.88)     4:36.68 (35.71)
        5:12.45 (35.77)     5:47.45 (35.00)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              6:13.61    5:55.63        
                  31.01     1:06.37 (35.36)     1:43.11 (36.74)     2:20.21 (37.10)
        2:56.46 (36.25)     3:32.00 (35.54)     4:08.49 (36.49)     4:45.68 (37.19)
        5:21.29 (35.61)     5:55.63 (34.34)                                        
  5 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             6:09.49    5:57.11        
                  30.20     1:04.18 (33.98)     1:42.15 (37.97)     2:19.60 (37.45)
        2:56.43 (36.83)     3:33.14 (36.71)     4:09.84 (36.70)     4:46.87 (37.03)
        5:23.07 (36.20)     5:57.11 (34.04)                                        
  6 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     6:08.78    6:03.52        
                  32.41     1:08.47 (36.06)     1:45.39 (36.92)     2:22.53 (37.14)
        2:59.74 (37.21)     3:36.93 (37.19)     4:14.46 (37.53)     4:51.65 (37.19)
        5:28.36 (36.71)     6:03.52 (35.16)                                        
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               6:10.55    6:03.99        
                  32.57     1:08.99 (36.42)     1:46.30 (37.31)     2:23.43 (37.13)
        3:01.01 (37.58)     3:38.38 (37.37)     4:15.87 (37.49)     4:53.04 (37.17)
        5:29.82 (36.78)     6:03.99 (34.17)                                        
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              6:23.82    6:09.73        
                  32.68     1:09.74 (37.06)     1:47.31 (37.57)     2:24.31 (37.00)
        3:02.40 (38.09)     3:40.06 (37.66)     4:18.23 (38.17)     4:55.98 (37.75)
        5:34.02 (38.04)     6:09.73 (35.71)                                        
  9 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              6:17.00    6:16.74        
                  34.13     1:11.86 (37.73)     1:51.77 (39.91)     2:30.56 (38.79)
        3:08.30 (37.74)     3:46.91 (38.61)     4:25.61 (38.70)     5:03.96 (38.35)
        5:41.31 (37.35)     6:16.74 (35.43)                                        
 10 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              6:27.00    6:16.84        
                  32.40     1:10.12 (37.72)     1:48.44 (38.32)     2:27.26 (38.82)
        3:06.36 (39.10)     3:45.59 (39.23)     4:24.97 (39.38)     5:04.39 (39.42)
        5:42.98 (38.59)     6:16.84 (33.86)                                        
 11 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             6:21.73    6:17.44        
                  32.59     1:09.96 (37.37)     1:49.07 (39.11)     2:28.09 (39.02)
        3:06.42 (38.33)     3:44.81 (38.39)     4:23.88 (39.07)     5:03.10 (39.22)
        5:40.67 (37.57)     6:17.44 (36.77)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              6:26.25    6:24.16        
                  32.02     1:09.40 (37.38)     1:48.91 (39.51)     2:28.38 (39.47)
        3:08.23 (39.85)     3:48.71 (40.48)     4:29.18 (40.47)     5:08.36 (39.18)
        5:47.01 (38.65)     6:24.16 (37.15)                                        
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              6:37.12    6:24.93        
                  32.86     1:11.13 (38.27)     1:50.39 (39.26)     2:29.67 (39.28)
        3:08.98 (39.31)     3:48.74 (39.76)     4:28.96 (40.22)     5:08.15 (39.19)
        5:46.77 (38.62)     6:24.93 (38.16)                                        
 14 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              6:33.12    6:28.38        
                  32.96     1:11.30 (38.34)     1:51.74 (40.44)     2:32.38 (40.64)
        3:13.05 (40.67)     3:52.90 (39.85)     4:33.10 (40.20)     5:13.69 (40.59)
        5:52.61 (38.92)     6:28.38 (35.77)                                        
 15 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             7:00.00    6:29.56        
                  33.04     1:09.84 (36.80)     1:49.45 (39.61)     2:29.74 (40.29)
        3:10.51 (40.77)     3:50.99 (40.48)     4:32.10 (41.11)     5:12.57 (40.47)
        5:51.83 (39.26)     6:29.56 (37.73)                                        
 16 Spassibojko, Liz          11 UN-NJ                6:45.05    6:29.84        
                  32.53     1:09.46 (36.93)     1:49.45 (39.99)     2:29.82 (40.37)
        3:11.32 (41.50)     3:51.93 (40.61)     4:31.72 (39.79)     5:13.39 (41.67)
        5:52.12 (38.73)     6:29.84 (37.72)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    6:44.66        
                  35.30     1:16.09 (40.79)     1:58.41 (42.32)     2:40.14 (41.73)
        3:22.03 (41.89)     4:03.97 (41.94)     4:46.26 (42.29)     5:27.52 (41.26)
        6:08.57 (41.05)     6:44.66 (36.09)                                        
 18 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              7:30.00    6:50.70        
 19 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             7:20.99    6:51.35        
                  35.77     1:17.67 (41.90)     2:01.21 (43.54)     2:43.65 (42.44)
        3:25.80 (42.15)     4:07.54 (41.74)     4:49.20 (41.66)     5:31.34 (42.14)
        6:13.46 (42.12)     6:51.35 (37.89)                                        
 20 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             6:55.99    6:53.53        
            5:26.46 ( )   6:53.53 (1:27.07)                                        
 21 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             7:05.20    6:54.05        
                  34.28     1:14.18 (39.90)     1:58.57 (44.39)     2:42.57 (44.00)
        3:25.48 (42.91)     4:08.30 (42.82)     4:51.44 (43.14)     5:33.45 (42.01)
        6:16.00 (42.55)     6:54.05 (38.05)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:55.94        
                  33.58     1:14.40 (40.82)     1:56.99 (42.59)     2:40.49 (43.50)
        3:24.10 (43.61)     4:07.95 (43.85)     4:51.83 (43.88)     5:35.04 (43.21)
        6:18.99 (43.95)     6:55.94 (36.95)                                        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              9:39.34    7:03.18        
                  36.72     1:18.95 (42.23)     2:01.94 (42.99)     2:46.23 (44.29)
        3:31.00 (44.77)     4:14.25 (43.25)     4:58.18 (43.93)     5:41.62 (43.44)
        6:24.28 (42.66)     7:03.18 (38.90)                                        
 24 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              7:32.24    7:04.37        
                  37.35     1:20.68 (43.33)     2:04.60 (43.92)     2:47.11 (42.51)
        3:31.07 (43.96)     4:15.18 (44.11)     4:59.29 (44.11)     5:42.38 (43.09)
        6:25.64 (43.26)     7:04.37 (38.73)                                        
 25 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              7:50.14    7:07.22        
                  36.85     1:19.39 (42.54)     2:02.98 (43.59)     2:46.01 (43.03)
        3:30.04 (44.03)     4:14.28 (44.24)     4:58.99 (44.71)     5:42.28 (43.29)
      7:07.22 (1:24.94)                                                            
 26 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              7:22.48    7:08.13        
                  34.73     1:15.76 (41.03)     1:59.43 (43.67)     2:44.42 (44.99)
        3:28.68 (44.26)     4:13.47 (44.79)     4:58.40 (44.93)     5:42.59 (44.19)
        6:27.12 (44.53)     7:08.13 (41.01)                                        
 27 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              7:46.79    7:12.93        
                  38.86     1:22.73 (43.87)     2:09.12 (46.39)     2:54.15 (45.03)
        3:37.90 (43.75)     4:23.49 (45.59)     5:08.08 (44.59)     5:52.61 (44.53)
        6:34.68 (42.07)     7:12.93 (38.25)                                        
 28 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR              7:27.34    7:14.86        
                  35.59     1:18.25 (42.66)     2:02.68 (44.43)     2:47.06 (44.38)
        3:32.51 (45.45)     4:18.04 (45.53)     5:03.37 (45.33)     5:49.45 (46.08)
        6:34.55 (45.10)     7:14.86 (40.31)                                        
 29 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              8:31.29    7:25.64        
                  36.13     1:20.16 (44.03)     2:06.39 (46.23)     2:53.11 (46.72)
        3:38.69 (45.58)     4:25.52 (46.83)     5:11.46 (45.94)     5:58.72 (47.26)
        6:43.65 (44.93)     7:25.64 (41.99)                                        
 30 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              7:29.64    7:29.60        
                  37.00     1:21.01 (44.01)     2:06.60 (45.59)     2:52.40 (45.80)
        3:39.65 (47.25)     4:26.25 (46.60)     5:13.06 (46.81)     5:59.78 (46.72)
        6:46.93 (47.15)     7:29.60 (42.67)                                        
 31 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    8:03.57        
                  37.33     1:24.29 (46.96)     2:14.93 (50.64)     3:04.59 (49.66)
        3:56.38 (51.79)     4:47.41 (51.03)     5:38.54 (51.13)     6:28.96 (50.42)
      8:03.57 (1:34.61)                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR             11:30.50   11:24.51        
                  31.23     1:05.77 (34.54)     1:40.91 (35.14)     2:15.90 (34.99)
        2:50.89 (34.99)     3:25.84 (34.95)     4:00.69 (34.85)     4:35.62 (34.93)
        5:10.66 (35.04)     5:45.01 (34.35)     6:19.78 (34.77)     6:54.84 (35.06)
        7:29.80 (34.96)     8:04.52 (34.72)     8:39.04 (34.52)     9:13.57 (34.53)
        9:47.46 (33.89)    10:21.33 (33.87)    10:53.83 (32.50)    11:24.51 (30.68)
  2 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR             11:45.99   12:35.07        
                  33.17     1:09.49 (36.32)     1:46.24 (36.75)     2:23.52 (37.28)
        3:00.79 (37.27)     3:38.14 (37.35)     4:15.62 (37.48)     4:53.29 (37.67)
        5:30.91 (37.62)     6:09.37 (38.46)     6:48.22 (38.85)     7:27.23 (39.01)
        8:06.07 (38.84)     8:44.98 (38.91)     9:23.37 (38.39)    10:02.50 (39.13)
       10:41.23 (38.73)    11:19.84 (38.61)    11:58.41 (38.57)    12:35.07 (36.66)
  3 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR             12:30.00   12:40.65        
                  32.93     1:09.17 (36.24)     1:46.15 (36.98)     2:23.79 (37.64)
        3:01.79 (38.00)     3:40.38 (38.59)     4:19.17 (38.79)     4:57.94 (38.77)
        5:36.82 (38.88)     6:15.49 (38.67)     6:54.27 (38.78)     7:33.09 (38.82)
        8:11.67 (38.58)     8:50.67 (39.00)     9:29.53 (38.86)    10:08.47 (38.94)
       10:46.70 (38.23)    11:25.14 (38.44)    12:03.46 (38.32)    12:40.65 (37.19)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Annie F           14 Morris County-NJ       25.52      25.53 ZQ     
  2 Polemeni, Olivia D        14 Morris County-NJ       26.28      26.36 ZQ     
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR                27.05      26.77 SILV   
  4 Doller, Miranda T         13 Morris County-NJ       26.58      27.14 SILV   
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                27.81      27.48 SILV   
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR                27.44      27.49 SILV   
  7 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR                28.45      27.66 SILV   
  8 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR                26.29      27.89 SILV   
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR                28.02      28.10 SILV   
 10 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.08      28.29 SILV   
 11 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR               28.53      28.39 SILV   
 12 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR                27.15      28.45 SILV   
 13 Racciatti, Maddie         14 JFAC-NJ                28.48      28.91        
 14 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR               30.78      29.07        
 15 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR                29.22      29.09        
 16 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                28.84      29.12        
 17 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR               29.45      29.13        
 18 Grizzetti, Cami L         13 Morris County-NJ       28.92      29.28        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR                28.52      29.37        
 20 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR                28.39      29.44        
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR                28.88      29.68        
 22 Rock, Katie               13 JFAC-NJ                30.98      29.83        
 23 Rock, Emma                13 JFAC-NJ                31.00      30.05        
 24 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR                31.90      30.19        
 25 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR                29.99      30.26        
 26 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR                30.42      30.28        
 27 Mercado, Camila           13 JFAC-NJ                29.90      30.54        
 28 Wang, Amanda R            13 Morris County-NJ       30.14      30.91        
 29 Libertelli, Sophia M      13 Morris County-NJ          NT      31.10        
 30 Sparacino, Ella K         13 Morris County-NJ       30.81      31.14        
 31 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR                32.82      31.28        
 32 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR                33.58      32.24        
 33 Tongol, Hailey P          13 JFAC-NJ                34.19      32.62        
 34 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR               33.93      32.72        
 35 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR                32.76      32.85        
 36 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR                34.13      32.87        
 37 Bailey, Caity G           13 Morris County-NJ       32.88      33.15        
 38 Murphy, Anna O            13 COND-MR                38.34      33.29        
 39 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR                 33.52      33.77        
 40 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR               34.52      33.80        
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR                33.19      34.20        
 42 Fannelli, Gabi E          13 COND-MR                   NT      34.66        
 43 Maguire, Katie            13 TRS-MR                    NT      34.73        
 44 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR                 36.87      35.98        
 45 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR                35.22      36.20        
 46 Berard, Elizabeth M       13 COND-MR                34.03      36.34        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR                54.56      55.40 ZQ     
                  26.33       55.40 (29.07)                                        
  2 Miller, Grace E           14 Morris County-NJ       55.15      56.30 ZQ     
                  27.52       56.30 (28.78)                                        
  3 Webber, Annie F           14 Morris County-NJ       57.98      57.02 SILV   
                  27.11       57.02 (29.91)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR                59.70      57.68 SILV   
                  27.93       57.68 (29.75)                                        
  5 Doller, Miranda T         13 Morris County-NJ       57.07      58.67 SILV   
                  28.42       58.67 (30.25)                                        
  6 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                59.27      59.07 SILV   
                  28.25       59.07 (30.82)                                        
  7 Polemeni, Olivia D        14 Morris County-NJ       56.07      59.36 SILV   
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)                                        
  8 Moncrieffe, Angelina      14 JFAC-NJ                59.02    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.32 (31.31)                                        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.40 (31.34)                                        
 10 Kanofsky, Chayna I        13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.50    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.50 (31.29)                                        
 11 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.31    1:00.86 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.86 (31.96)                                        
 12 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR                55.70    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.06 (31.74)                                        
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:02.63    1:01.62 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.62 (31.90)                                        
 14 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.05 (32.28)                                        
 15 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:00.79    1:02.45 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.45 (32.85)                                        
 16 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:01.26    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.57 (32.70)                                        
 17 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR                59.79    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.86 (32.62)                                        
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:06.60    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.00 (32.35)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:03.75    1:03.24        
                  30.20     1:03.24 (33.04)                                        
 20 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              1:03.16    1:03.51        
                  30.52     1:03.51 (32.99)                                        
 20 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             1:03.47    1:03.51        
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:01.92    1:03.64        
                  30.31     1:03.64 (33.33)                                        
 23 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR                59.69    1:03.84        
                  30.49     1:03.84 (33.35)                                        
 24 Grizzetti, Cami L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.03    1:03.97        
                  30.05     1:03.97 (33.92)                                        
 25 Rock, Emma                13 JFAC-NJ              1:05.95    1:04.30        
                  31.08     1:04.30 (33.22)                                        
 26 Rock, Katie               13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.07    1:04.33        
                  30.94     1:04.33 (33.39)                                        
 27 Racciatti, Maddie         14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.75    1:04.47        
                  30.45     1:04.47 (34.02)                                        
 28 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:03.89    1:04.53        
                  30.89     1:04.53 (33.64)                                        
 29 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:04.32    1:05.09        
                  31.08     1:05.09 (34.01)                                        
 30 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              1:04.23    1:05.24        
                  31.12     1:05.24 (34.12)                                        
 31 Curry, Ava E              13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.69    1:05.50        
                  31.94     1:05.50 (33.56)                                        
 32 Sparacino, Ella K         13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.52    1:06.01        
                  31.93     1:06.01 (34.08)                                        
 33 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:07.44    1:06.29        
                  32.26     1:06.29 (34.03)                                        
 34 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              1:05.65    1:06.63        
                  31.80     1:06.63 (34.83)                                        
 35 Mercado, Camila           13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.63    1:06.65        
                  32.10     1:06.65 (34.55)                                        
 36 Schwab, Sophia T          14 Morris County-NJ     1:08.03    1:08.69        
                  33.03     1:08.69 (35.66)                                        
 37 Libertelli, Sophia M      13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.05    1:10.40        
                  33.89     1:10.40 (36.51)                                        
 38 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:08.51    1:11.40        
                  33.79     1:11.40 (37.61)                                        
 39 Herring, Abbie J          13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.93    1:11.55        
                  33.50     1:11.55 (38.05)                                        
 40 Bailey, Caity G           13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.56    1:12.30        
                  34.68     1:12.30 (37.62)                                        
 41 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               1:17.28    1:12.44        
                  34.33     1:12.44 (38.11)                                        
 42 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:13.26        
                  35.22     1:13.26 (38.04)                                        
 43 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             1:20.10    1:13.51        
                  34.20     1:13.51 (39.31)                                        
 44 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             1:17.89    1:14.22        
                  36.19     1:14.22 (38.03)                                        
 45 Tongol, Hailey P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.14    1:14.76        
                  35.45     1:14.76 (39.31)                                        
 46 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:15.97        
                  36.11     1:15.97 (39.86)                                        
 47 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              1:14.45    1:16.98        
                  36.03     1:16.98 (40.95)                                        
 48 Maguire, Katie            13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:17.55        
                  37.24     1:17.55 (40.31)                                        
 49 Murphy, Anna O            13 COND-MR              1:28.37    1:17.95        
                  38.97     1:17.95 (38.98)                                        
 50 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               1:20.71    1:18.03        
                  37.85     1:18.03 (40.18)                                        
 51 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               1:19.02    1:20.44        
                  37.66     1:20.44 (42.78)                                        
 52 Schoales, Brianna         13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:27.29        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:59.05    1:59.32 ZQ     
                  28.05       58.85 (30.80)     1:29.67 (30.82)     1:59.32 (29.65)
  2 Webber, Annie F           14 Morris County-NJ     2:01.71    1:59.95 ZQ     
                  27.24       57.79 (30.55)     1:29.23 (31.44)     1:59.95 (30.72)
  3 Doller, Miranda T         13 Morris County-NJ     2:02.66    2:06.11 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.18 (31.57)     1:33.17 (32.99)     2:06.11 (32.94)
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:14.08    2:06.15 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.39 (31.99)     1:34.24 (32.85)     2:06.15 (31.91)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                2:06.92    2:06.34 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.87 (31.98)     1:33.78 (32.91)     2:06.34 (32.56)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              2:07.52    2:07.14 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)     1:35.25 (33.18)     2:07.14 (31.89)
  7 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              2:07.00    2:10.32 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.84 (32.67)     1:37.32 (35.48)     2:10.32 (33.00)
  8 Polemeni, Olivia D        14 Morris County-NJ     2:06.00    2:10.42 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.48 (33.36)     1:37.15 (34.67)     2:10.42 (33.27)
  9 Kanofsky, Chayna I        13 JFAC-NJ              2:11.54    2:11.98 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.69 (32.00)     1:35.78 (34.09)     2:11.98 (36.20)
 10 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:12.48    2:12.01 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.82 (33.51)     1:38.63 (34.81)     2:12.01 (33.38)
 11 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              2:05.56    2:12.82 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.57 (32.56)   2:12.82 (1:10.25)                    
 12 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR              2:18.06    2:14.42 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.65 (33.79)     1:39.30 (35.65)     2:14.42 (35.12)
 13 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:15.15    2:14.91 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.37 (33.66)     1:39.20 (35.83)     2:14.91 (35.71)
 14 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ     2:17.32    2:16.06 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.75 (34.28)     1:40.74 (35.99)     2:16.06 (35.32)
 15 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:16.53 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.13 (34.15)     1:40.81 (35.68)     2:16.53 (35.72)
 16 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:16.50    2:16.74 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.57 (34.87)     1:41.59 (36.02)     2:16.74 (35.15)
 17 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:23.29    2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.32 (34.10)     1:41.41 (36.09)     2:16.88 (35.47)
 18 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               2:16.51    2:17.53        
                  31.43     1:06.09 (34.66)     1:42.09 (36.00)     2:17.53 (35.44)
 19 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:24.71    2:19.23        
                  32.00     1:07.84 (35.84)     1:43.76 (35.92)     2:19.23 (35.47)
 20 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             2:26.46    2:19.48        
                  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)     1:42.10 (36.95)     2:19.48 (37.38)
 21 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:23.62    2:19.59        
                  31.86     1:07.38 (35.52)     1:44.35 (36.97)     2:19.59 (35.24)
 22 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             2:24.40    2:20.11        
                  32.10     1:07.32 (35.22)     1:44.50 (37.18)     2:20.11 (35.61)
 23 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             2:21.69    2:20.69        
                  31.88     1:07.23 (35.35)     1:43.88 (36.65)     2:20.69 (36.81)
 24 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:29.55    2:21.91        
                  31.43     1:08.35 (36.92)     1:46.70 (38.35)     2:21.91 (35.21)
 25 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             2:32.08    2:22.04        
                  31.88     1:08.50 (36.62)     1:46.71 (38.21)     2:22.04 (35.33)
 26 Rock, Katie               13 JFAC-NJ              2:29.33    2:23.55        
                  32.13     1:08.47 (36.34)     1:46.64 (38.17)     2:23.55 (36.91)
 27 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:24.96        
                  32.27     1:08.80 (36.53)     1:47.08 (38.28)     2:24.96 (37.88)
 28 Curry, Ava E              13 Morris County-NJ     2:22.84    2:26.89        
                  32.93     1:10.57 (37.64)     1:49.45 (38.88)     2:26.89 (37.44)
 29 Sparacino, Ella K         13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.87    2:27.50        
                  34.04     1:12.18 (38.14)     1:51.51 (39.33)     2:27.50 (35.99)
 30 Mercado, Camila           13 JFAC-NJ              2:28.46    2:29.54        
                  32.31     1:09.85 (37.54)     1:49.90 (40.05)     2:29.54 (39.64)
 31 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              2:39.23    2:33.87        
                  35.18     1:14.75 (39.57)     1:57.21 (42.46)     2:33.87 (36.66)
 32 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              2:42.96    2:35.63        
                  36.30                             1:58.15 ( )     2:35.63 (37.48)
 33 Bailey, Caity G           13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.75    2:36.14        
                  34.12     1:13.93 (39.81)     1:56.09 (42.16)     2:36.14 (40.05)
 34 Wang, Amanda R            13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.32    2:36.55        
                  34.43     1:14.02 (39.59)     1:55.52 (41.50)     2:36.55 (41.03)
 35 Libertelli, Sophia M      13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.32    2:37.17        
                  34.68     1:15.33 (40.65)     1:57.65 (42.32)     2:37.17 (39.52)
 36 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             2:45.31    2:39.31        
                  36.69     1:18.43 (41.74)     2:00.86 (42.43)     2:39.31 (38.45)
 37 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:42.43        
                  35.56     1:16.22 (40.66)     2:00.68 (44.46)     2:42.43 (41.75)
 38 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             3:41.29    2:43.39        
                  35.85     1:15.53 (39.68)     1:58.34 (42.81)     2:43.39 (45.05)
 39 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              2:45.99    2:48.86        
                  37.69     1:19.96 (42.27)     2:04.86 (44.90)     2:48.86 (44.00)
 40 Murphy, Anna O            13 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.43        
                  37.60     1:19.74 (42.14)     2:03.87 (44.13)     2:49.43 (45.56)
 41 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               2:57.04    2:59.16        
                  38.11     1:23.75 (45.64)   2:59.16 (1:35.41)                    
 42 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               3:03.64    3:02.93        
                  39.70     1:27.06 (47.36)     2:15.62 (48.56)     3:02.93 (47.31)
 -- Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:23.86         DQ        
      False start
                  30.75     1:05.28 (34.53)     1:42.61 (37.33)          DQ (36.47)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.12    1:02.92 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:02.92 (31.57)                                        
  2 Moncrieffe, Angelina      14 JFAC-NJ              1:00.45    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:03.99 (33.21)                                        
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:04.85 SILV   
                  32.03     1:04.85 (32.82)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                1:02.10    1:05.70 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)                                        
  5 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:06.01 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.01 (34.00)                                        
  6 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:08.49    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.92 (34.36)                                        
  7 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.31 (35.09)                                        
  8 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.64    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.51 (34.76)                                        
  9 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.00 (35.53)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              1:03.11    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.37 (36.23)                                        
 11 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.43 (36.68)                                        
 12 Racciatti, Maddie         14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.42    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.74 (36.27)                                        
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:12.24    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.12 (36.69)                                        
 14 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.14 (36.57)                                        
 15 Rock, Emma                13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.40    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.55 (36.57)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:12.71    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.64 (36.67)                                        
 17 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:09.77    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.76 (36.82)                                        
 18 Kanofsky, Chayna I        13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.49    1:12.35 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.35 (36.74)                                        
 19 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:14.18    1:12.94        
                  35.89     1:12.94 (37.05)                                        
 20 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:13.06        
                  35.49     1:13.06 (37.57)                                        
 21 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              1:16.15    1:13.98        
                  36.10     1:13.98 (37.88)                                        
 22 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             1:16.29    1:13.99        
                  35.70     1:13.99 (38.29)                                        
 23 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:14.45        
                  35.19     1:14.45 (39.26)                                        
 24 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:14.72        
                  36.24     1:14.72 (38.48)                                        
 25 Wang, Amanda R            13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.88    1:14.82        
                  36.22     1:14.82 (38.60)                                        
 26 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             1:20.05    1:14.94        
                  36.54     1:14.94 (38.40)                                        
 27 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:15.48        
                  37.47     1:15.48 (38.01)                                        
 28 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             1:09.68    1:15.69        
                  36.91     1:15.69 (38.78)                                        
 29 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:17.07    1:15.83        
                  36.99     1:15.83 (38.84)                                        
 30 Curry, Ava E              13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.65    1:15.91        
                  37.00     1:15.91 (38.91)                                        
 31 Grizzetti, Cami L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.36    1:17.08        
                  36.89     1:17.08 (40.19)                                        
 32 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:19.45    1:17.14        
                  37.72     1:17.14 (39.42)                                        
 33 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              1:21.71    1:18.03        
                  36.65     1:18.03 (41.38)                                        
 34 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              1:20.63    1:18.06        
                  37.88     1:18.06 (40.18)                                        
 35 Bailey, Caity G           13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.72    1:18.24        
                  37.77     1:18.24 (40.47)                                        
 36 Herring, Abbie J          13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.12    1:18.87        
                  38.41     1:18.87 (40.46)                                        
 37 Sparacino, Ella K         13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.56    1:19.07        
                  38.73     1:19.07 (40.34)                                        
 38 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:20.54        
 39 Libertelli, Sophia M      13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.80    1:21.72        
                  40.07     1:21.72 (41.65)                                        
 40 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:21.08    1:22.19        
                  38.90     1:22.19 (43.29)                                        
 41 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              1:22.15    1:22.32        
                  40.04     1:22.32 (42.28)                                        
 42 Schwab, Sophia T          14 Morris County-NJ     1:23.24    1:22.78        
                  40.75     1:22.78 (42.03)                                        
 43 Tongol, Hailey P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:27.65    1:24.85        
                  41.24     1:24.85 (43.61)                                        
 44 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:24.88        
 45 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:27.28    1:30.57        
                  44.55     1:30.57 (46.02)                                        
 46 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              1:30.85    1:30.80        
                  43.61     1:30.80 (47.19)                                        
 47 Maguire, Katie            13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:33.31        
                  47.15     1:33.31 (46.16)                                        
 48 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               1:44.87    1:33.53        
                  47.01     1:33.53 (46.52)                                        
 49 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               2:00.47    2:01.67        
 -- Murphy, Anna O            13 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.65          DQ (45.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.68    2:16.81 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:07.70 (34.79)     1:42.58 (34.88)     2:16.81 (34.23)
  2 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              2:19.66    2:18.24 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:08.07 (35.10)     1:43.35 (35.28)     2:18.24 (34.89)
  3 Moncrieffe, Angelina      14 JFAC-NJ              2:14.78    2:22.00 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.59 (36.14)     1:45.74 (37.15)     2:22.00 (36.26)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                2:16.88    2:22.83 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.03 (36.25)     1:46.29 (37.26)     2:22.83 (36.54)
  5 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:24.94 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.71 (36.18)     1:48.02 (38.31)     2:24.94 (36.92)
  6 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:22.79    2:26.79 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.89 (36.88)     1:48.36 (38.47)     2:26.79 (38.43)
  7 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:38.19    2:29.33 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.08 (38.00)     1:52.34 (38.26)     2:29.33 (36.99)
  8 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:30.17 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.52 (37.74)     1:51.69 (38.17)     2:30.17 (38.48)
  9 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:22.52    2:30.22 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.50 (38.02)     1:52.24 (38.74)     2:30.22 (37.98)
 10 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:28.79    2:32.44 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.04 (38.27)     1:53.85 (39.81)     2:32.44 (38.59)
 11 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:35.76    2:33.23 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.14 (39.37)     1:55.77 (39.63)     2:33.23 (37.46)
 12 Rock, Emma                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:34.06 SILV   
                  37.67     1:15.91 (38.24)     1:55.15 (39.24)     2:34.06 (38.91)
 13 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:35.41 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.31 (38.72)     1:54.96 (40.65)     2:35.41 (40.45)
 14 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             2:32.91    2:36.05 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.98 (39.18)     1:56.41 (40.43)     2:36.05 (39.64)
 15 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:28.58    2:37.22        
                  37.10     1:17.03 (39.93)     1:58.12 (41.09)     2:37.22 (39.10)
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              2:36.00    2:37.22        
                  36.48     1:16.28 (39.80)     1:56.74 (40.46)     2:37.22 (40.48)
 17 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             2:44.00    2:37.45        
                  36.59     1:17.16 (40.57)     1:57.91 (40.75)     2:37.45 (39.54)
 18 Wang, Amanda R            13 Morris County-NJ     2:36.85    2:39.12        
                  37.01     1:16.99 (39.98)     1:58.59 (41.60)     2:39.12 (40.53)
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:44.82    2:39.50        
                  38.51     1:18.46 (39.95)     1:59.66 (41.20)     2:39.50 (39.84)
 20 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:50.67    2:40.40        
                  37.73     1:19.00 (41.27)     2:01.63 (42.63)     2:40.40 (38.77)
 21 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.28        
                  38.46     1:19.32 (40.86)     2:01.44 (42.12)     2:41.28 (39.84)
 22 Curry, Ava E              13 Morris County-NJ     2:39.82    2:43.23        
                  38.47     1:20.32 (41.85)     2:02.54 (42.22)     2:43.23 (40.69)
 23 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:44.55    2:44.35        
                  39.48     1:20.98 (41.50)     2:02.96 (41.98)     2:44.35 (41.39)
 24 Bailey, Caity G           13 Morris County-NJ     2:49.02    2:47.48        
                  37.88     1:20.33 (42.45)     2:05.25 (44.92)     2:47.48 (42.23)
 25 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.69        
                  39.35     1:22.99 (43.64)     2:07.87 (44.88)     2:51.69 (43.82)
 26 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.46        
                  40.54     1:24.55 (44.01)     2:09.96 (45.41)     2:54.46 (44.50)
 27 Libertelli, Sophia M      13 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:57.77        
                  41.59     1:26.83 (45.24)     2:13.17 (46.34)     2:57.77 (44.60)
 28 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             3:08.33    3:02.62        
 29 Murphy, Anna O            13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:14.93        
 30 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:20.46    3:17.68        
                  44.79     1:36.49 (51.70)     2:27.79 (51.30)     3:17.68 (49.89)
 -- Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:35.85         DQ        
      False start
                  36.65     1:15.28 (38.63)     1:53.28 (38.00)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Annie F           14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.06    1:11.71 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:11.71 (37.69)                                        
  2 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              1:16.61    1:12.80 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.80 (38.45)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:13.33 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:13.33 (38.72)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              1:13.97    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.58 (40.25)                                        
  5 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.52 (41.25)                                        
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              1:16.94    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.84 (40.94)                                        
  7 Moncrieffe, Angelina      14 JFAC-NJ              1:16.39    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.94 (41.76)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                1:17.77    1:19.10 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.10 (41.44)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              1:20.68    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.64 (42.09)                                        
 10 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.87 (43.35)                                        
 11 Grizzetti, Cami L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.75    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.12 (42.28)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:21.47    1:21.82 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.82 (42.35)                                        
 13 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:22.08    1:22.37 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.37 (43.47)                                        
 14 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:28.65    1:22.79 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.79 (43.47)                                        
 15 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              1:18.13    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.38 (43.74)                                        
 16 Wang, Amanda R            13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.67    1:23.93        
                  41.20     1:23.93 (42.73)                                        
 17 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:24.14        
                  40.54     1:24.14 (43.60)                                        
 18 Mercado, Camila           13 JFAC-NJ              1:20.52    1:24.22        
                  39.69     1:24.22 (44.53)                                        
 19 Schwab, Sophia T          14 Morris County-NJ     1:21.25    1:24.51        
                  40.39     1:24.51 (44.12)                                        
 20 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              1:29.18    1:25.56        
                  40.90     1:25.56 (44.66)                                        
 21 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:26.08        
                  40.80     1:26.08 (45.28)                                        
 22 Herring, Abbie J          13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.84    1:26.10        
                  40.55     1:26.10 (45.55)                                        
 23 Rock, Katie               13 JFAC-NJ              1:24.12    1:27.11        
                  42.73     1:27.11 (44.38)                                        
 24 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:29.41    1:27.63        
                  40.70     1:27.63 (46.93)                                        
 25 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              1:33.39    1:28.22        
                  42.64     1:28.22 (45.58)                                        
 26 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             1:26.20    1:29.00        
                  42.50     1:29.00 (46.50)                                        
 27 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:27.76    1:29.39        
                  42.09     1:29.39 (47.30)                                        
 28 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             1:30.39    1:29.45        
                  43.29     1:29.45 (46.16)                                        
 29 Tongol, Hailey P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:34.63    1:32.15        
                  44.05     1:32.15 (48.10)                                        
 30 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:32.97        
                  43.76     1:32.97 (49.21)                                        
 31 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:38.90    1:33.63        
                  45.44     1:33.63 (48.19)                                        
 32 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             1:34.52    1:35.29        
                  44.96     1:35.29 (50.33)                                        
 33 Schoales, Brianna         13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:35.59        
                  45.06     1:35.59 (50.53)                                        
 34 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             1:45.54    1:44.66        
                  50.19     1:44.66 (54.47)                                        
 35 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:44.73        
                  48.24     1:44.73 (56.49)                                        
 36 Maguire, Katie            13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:45.42        
                  49.07     1:45.42 (56.35)                                        
 -- Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             1:28.75         DQ        
      False start
                  41.21          DQ (47.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Annie F           14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.78    2:34.67 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:14.28 (39.40)     1:54.56 (40.28)     2:34.67 (40.11)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:38.28    2:39.22 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:16.78 (40.28)     1:58.13 (41.35)     2:39.22 (41.09)
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:53.73    2:44.08 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.05 (41.13)     2:00.43 (43.38)     2:44.08 (43.65)
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              2:43.45    2:45.44 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.77 (42.22)     2:02.82 (43.05)     2:45.44 (42.62)
  5 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:45.68    2:50.91 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.93 (43.00)     2:06.69 (45.76)     2:50.91 (44.22)
  6 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              2:55.05    2:54.75 SILV   
                  39.21     1:24.35 (45.14)     2:10.93 (46.58)     2:54.75 (43.82)
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:56.28    2:55.11 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.68 (45.08)     2:10.78 (46.10)     2:55.11 (44.33)
  8 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             3:08.92    2:57.85        
                  40.37     1:25.40 (45.03)     2:11.32 (45.92)     2:57.85 (46.53)
  9 Grizzetti, Cami L         13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.80    2:59.72        
                  40.25     1:26.47 (46.22)     2:12.53 (46.06)     2:59.72 (47.19)
 10 Mercado, Camila           13 JFAC-NJ              2:51.88    2:59.89        
                  39.66     1:24.41 (44.75)     2:12.33 (47.92)     2:59.89 (47.56)
 11 Curry, Ava E              13 Morris County-NJ     3:10.86    3:00.54        
                  42.23     1:29.33 (47.10)     2:15.83 (46.50)     3:00.54 (44.71)
 12 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             3:04.54    3:02.91        
                  41.95     1:28.38 (46.43)     2:15.22 (46.84)     3:02.91 (47.69)
 13 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:03.84        
                  42.26     1:29.73 (47.47)     2:17.15 (47.42)     3:03.84 (46.69)
 14 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             3:13.99    3:04.36        
                  41.92     1:28.49 (46.57)     2:16.60 (48.11)     3:04.36 (47.76)
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:06.10        
                  41.96     1:29.75 (47.79)     2:19.46 (49.71)     3:06.10 (46.64)
 16 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              3:08.61    3:08.20        
                  41.70     1:29.84 (48.14)     2:19.80 (49.96)     3:08.20 (48.40)
 17 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:18.12        
                  45.59     1:35.72 (50.13)     2:28.03 (52.31)     3:18.12 (50.09)
 18 Berard, Elizabeth M       13 COND-MR              3:15.07    3:19.30        
                  44.19     1:35.78 (51.59)     2:28.31 (52.53)     3:19.30 (50.99)
 19 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             3:22.99    3:40.54        
                  49.96     1:47.81 (57.85)     2:46.29 (58.48)     3:40.54 (54.25)
 20 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             4:13.70    4:07.45        
                  55.43   1:59.84 (1:04.41)   3:05.34 (1:05.50)   4:07.45 (1:02.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polemeni, Olivia D        14 Morris County-NJ       59.95    1:02.25 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:02.25 (32.80)                                        
  2 Miller, Grace E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.83    1:02.83 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:02.83 (32.50)                                        
  3 Doller, Miranda T         13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.94    1:02.94 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)                                        
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              1:03.22    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              1:04.09    1:03.67 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.67 (33.56)                                        
  6 Racciatti, Maddie         14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.15    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.62 (35.60)                                        
  7 Moncrieffe, Angelina      14 JFAC-NJ              1:04.23    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.96 (34.91)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.01 (35.97)                                        
  9 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:10.06 SILV   
                  30.87     1:10.06 (39.19)                                        
 10 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                1:05.43    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.40 (37.79)                                        
 11 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              1:10.37    1:11.51 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.51 (38.11)                                        
 12 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:07.31    1:12.46        
                  33.21     1:12.46 (39.25)                                        
 13 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:12.65        
                  33.00     1:12.65 (39.65)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:14.09    1:12.81        
                  32.31     1:12.81 (40.50)                                        
 15 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:12.87        
                  33.66     1:12.87 (39.21)                                        
 16 Rock, Katie               13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.71    1:13.05        
                  34.19     1:13.05 (38.86)                                        
 17 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              1:20.73    1:14.85        
                  34.79     1:14.85 (40.06)                                        
 18 Mercado, Camila           13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:16.53        
                  35.09     1:16.53 (41.44)                                        
 19 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:15.24    1:17.58        
                  34.90     1:17.58 (42.68)                                        
 20 Sparacino, Ella K         13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.76    1:17.91        
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:19.30    1:18.68        
                  36.53     1:18.68 (42.15)                                        
 22 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             1:26.10    1:19.36        
                  36.76     1:19.36 (42.60)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.70    1:20.55        
                  37.76     1:20.55 (42.79)                                        
 24 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:22.37        
                  37.38     1:22.37 (44.99)                                        
 25 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             1:17.56    1:22.58        
                  37.74     1:22.58 (44.84)                                        
 26 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              1:28.25    1:24.14        
                  38.45     1:24.14 (45.69)                                        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              1:24.77    1:25.96        
                  38.44     1:25.96 (47.52)                                        
 28 Berard, Elizabeth M       13 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:33.42        
                  42.47     1:33.42 (50.95)                                        
 29 Murphy, Anna O            13 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:37.46        
                  43.82     1:37.46 (53.64)                                        
 30 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               1:40.99    1:39.98        
                  44.46     1:39.98 (55.52)                                        
 31 Fannelli, Gabi E          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.39        
                  45.60   1:50.39 (1:04.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T         13 Morris County-NJ     2:15.08    2:16.41 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:06.16 (35.13)     1:41.33 (35.17)     2:16.41 (35.08)
  2 Polemeni, Olivia D        14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.73    2:18.97 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:06.35 (35.10)     1:41.52 (35.17)     2:18.97 (37.45)
  3 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:36.56    2:38.72        
                  34.62     1:13.76 (39.14)     1:56.65 (42.89)     2:38.72 (42.07)
  4 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:34.96    2:42.43        
                  36.32     1:17.10 (40.78)     2:00.74 (43.64)     2:42.43 (41.69)
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              2:56.00    3:00.51        
                  34.83     1:18.82 (43.99)   3:00.51 (1:41.69)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Annie F           14 Morris County-NJ     2:24.59    2:19.65 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:07.01 (36.33)     1:49.02 (42.01)     2:19.65 (30.63)
  2 Polemeni, Olivia D        14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.20    2:21.47 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.28 (34.47)     1:49.49 (44.21)     2:21.47 (31.98)
  3 Miller, Grace E           14 Morris County-NJ     2:16.12    2:22.61 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.12 (35.73)     1:50.71 (44.59)     2:22.61 (31.90)
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:26.46    2:22.70 SILV   
                  30.14     1:05.90 (35.76)     1:49.35 (43.45)     2:22.70 (33.35)
  5 Doller, Miranda T         13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.45    2:25.61 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.93 (37.28)     1:52.90 (44.97)     2:25.61 (32.71)
  6 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                2:18.69    2:26.35 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.59 (36.85)     1:53.76 (44.17)     2:26.35 (32.59)
  7 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:26.39 SILV   
                  30.76     1:08.11 (37.35)     1:52.25 (44.14)     2:26.39 (34.14)
  8 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:23.07    2:26.72 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.96 (37.35)     1:52.93 (42.97)     2:26.72 (33.79)
  9 Moncrieffe, Angelina      14 JFAC-NJ              2:23.12    2:27.77 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.45 (36.64)     1:53.96 (46.51)     2:27.77 (33.81)
 10 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              2:20.51    2:31.54 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.69 (38.98)     1:56.86 (46.17)     2:31.54 (34.68)
 11 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:51.28    2:33.54 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.08 (40.33)     1:58.17 (43.09)     2:33.54 (35.37)
 12 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:33.62 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.72 (40.10)     1:58.36 (45.64)     2:33.62 (35.26)
 13 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             2:43.16    2:34.90 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.82 (40.06)     1:59.87 (46.05)     2:34.90 (35.03)
 14 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:33.55    2:35.58 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.34 (37.66)     2:00.83 (48.49)     2:35.58 (34.75)
 15 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:31.94    2:36.01 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.14 (38.25)     2:00.38 (48.24)     2:36.01 (35.63)
 16 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:39.41    2:36.11 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.72 (40.27)     2:01.16 (46.44)     2:36.11 (34.95)
 17 Rock, Katie               13 JFAC-NJ              2:47.21    2:36.74 SILV   
                  33.41     1:15.14 (41.73)     2:02.82 (47.68)     2:36.74 (33.92)
 18 Curry, Ava E              13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.12    2:39.28 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.72 (39.88)     2:03.49 (47.77)     2:39.28 (35.79)
 19 Grizzetti, Cami L         13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.53    2:39.83 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.07 (40.48)     2:03.14 (48.07)     2:39.83 (36.69)
 20 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:45.72    2:40.42 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.61 (39.99)     2:04.48 (47.87)     2:40.42 (35.94)
 21 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              2:46.34    2:41.90        
                  37.77     1:21.12 (43.35)     2:06.50 (45.38)     2:41.90 (35.40)
 22 Wang, Amanda R            13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.19    2:42.41        
                  37.09     1:17.23 (40.14)     2:04.51 (47.28)     2:42.41 (37.90)
 23 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             2:50.61    2:42.51        
                  34.49     1:14.55 (40.06)     2:05.91 (51.36)     2:42.51 (36.60)
 24 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              3:01.65    2:44.51        
                  34.24   2:07.52 (1:33.28)     2:44.49 (36.97)      2:44.51 (0.02)
 25 Sparacino, Ella K         13 Morris County-NJ     3:00.69    2:49.78        
                  36.19     1:20.27 (44.08)     2:11.34 (51.07)     2:49.78 (38.44)
 26 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              3:00.08    2:51.31        
                  38.00     1:22.29 (44.29)     2:11.12 (48.83)     2:51.31 (40.19)
 27 Libertelli, Sophia M      13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.84    2:52.25        
                  36.83     1:22.36 (45.53)     2:13.59 (51.23)     2:52.25 (38.66)
 28 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              2:56.58    2:52.92        
                  38.73     1:21.43 (42.70)     2:11.82 (50.39)     2:52.92 (41.10)
 29 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              2:55.77    2:53.07        
                  39.59     1:21.48 (41.89)     2:16.46 (54.98)     2:53.07 (36.61)
 30 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              2:59.24    2:53.18        
                  36.55     1:21.27 (44.72)   2:53.18 (1:31.91)                    
 31 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:06.17    3:00.69        
                  39.91     1:28.66 (48.75)     2:20.89 (52.23)     3:00.69 (39.80)
 32 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.38        
                  42.76     1:27.23 (44.47)     2:21.47 (54.24)     3:01.38 (39.91)
 33 Bailey, Caity G           13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.21    3:05.31        
                  45.29     1:27.69 (42.40)     2:24.92 (57.23)     3:05.31 (40.39)
 34 Tongol, Hailey P          13 JFAC-NJ              3:21.87    3:07.96        
                  42.38     1:28.36 (45.98)     2:24.33 (55.97)     3:07.96 (43.63)
 35 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             3:13.89    3:16.01        
                  49.74     1:37.87 (48.13)     2:37.05 (59.18)     3:16.01 (38.96)
 36 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:13.47    3:18.19        
                  41.39     1:32.96 (51.57)   2:34.83 (1:01.87)     3:18.19 (43.36)
 -- Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               3:41.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.71   1:49.01 (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.10     1:27.79 (45.69)     2:24.38 (56.59)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR             10:27.15   10:52.75        
                  29.28     1:01.69 (32.41)     1:34.42 (32.73)     2:07.05 (32.63)
        2:39.41 (32.36)     3:12.38 (32.97)     3:45.43 (33.05)     4:18.95 (33.52)
        4:52.42 (33.47)     5:25.43 (33.01)     5:58.92 (33.49)     6:32.07 (33.15)
        7:04.99 (32.92)     7:37.83 (32.84)     8:10.30 (32.47)     8:43.35 (33.05)
        9:16.57 (33.22)     9:49.07 (32.50)    10:21.31 (32.24)    10:52.75 (31.44)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR             10:34.73   10:55.72        
                  29.19     1:01.45 (32.26)     1:34.02 (32.57)     2:06.95 (32.93)
        2:39.60 (32.65)     3:12.35 (32.75)     3:45.32 (32.97)     4:18.11 (32.79)
        4:50.83 (32.72)     5:23.83 (33.00)     5:56.70 (32.87)     6:29.65 (32.95)
        7:02.65 (33.00)     7:35.61 (32.96)     8:08.79 (33.18)     8:42.14 (33.35)
        9:15.66 (33.52)     9:49.56 (33.90)    10:23.36 (33.80)    10:55.72 (32.36)
  3 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR              11:30.55   11:13.97        
                  30.58     1:04.22 (33.64)     1:38.55 (34.33)     2:12.96 (34.41)
        2:47.11 (34.15)     3:21.23 (34.12)     3:55.00 (33.77)     4:28.85 (33.85)
        5:02.72 (33.87)     5:36.33 (33.61)     6:10.01 (33.68)     6:44.02 (34.01)
        7:17.99 (33.97)     7:51.95 (33.96)     8:25.82 (33.87)     8:59.80 (33.98)
        9:33.42 (33.62)    10:07.49 (34.07)    10:41.47 (33.98)    11:13.97 (32.50)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR            12:11.29   11:14.76        
                  30.08     1:03.04 (32.96)     1:36.42 (33.38)     2:09.92 (33.50)
        2:43.56 (33.64)     3:17.40 (33.84)     3:51.41 (34.01)     4:24.89 (33.48)
        4:58.50 (33.61)     5:31.76 (33.26)     6:07.04 (35.28)     6:41.98 (34.94)
        7:16.74 (34.76)     7:51.66 (34.92)     8:26.06 (34.40)     9:00.28 (34.22)
        9:34.42 (34.14)    10:08.39 (33.97)    10:42.07 (33.68)    11:14.76 (32.69)
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR             10:49.35   11:14.90        
                  30.35     1:03.73 (33.38)     1:37.65 (33.92)     2:11.49 (33.84)
        2:45.32 (33.83)     3:19.36 (34.04)     3:53.52 (34.16)     4:27.63 (34.11)
        5:02.11 (34.48)     5:36.19 (34.08)     6:10.07 (33.88)     6:43.82 (33.75)
        7:18.36 (34.54)     7:53.03 (34.67)     8:27.07 (34.04)     9:01.40 (34.33)
        9:35.39 (33.99)    10:08.97 (33.58)    10:42.16 (33.19)    11:14.90 (32.74)
  6 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR               11:40.15   11:23.88        
                  30.36     1:04.22 (33.86)     1:38.75 (34.53)     2:13.21 (34.46)
        2:47.81 (34.60)     3:22.27 (34.46)     3:57.11 (34.84)     4:31.77 (34.66)
        5:06.97 (35.20)     5:41.65 (34.68)     6:16.78 (35.13)     6:51.08 (34.30)
        7:25.58 (34.50)     8:00.13 (34.55)     8:34.67 (34.54)     9:08.98 (34.31)
        9:43.22 (34.24)    10:17.50 (34.28)    10:51.51 (34.01)    11:23.88 (32.37)
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR             11:30.00   11:24.83        
                  30.22     1:03.88 (33.66)     1:38.16 (34.28)     2:12.78 (34.62)
        2:47.42 (34.64)     3:21.98 (34.56)     3:56.72 (34.74)     4:31.34 (34.62)
        5:05.93 (34.59)     5:40.57 (34.64)     6:15.46 (34.89)     6:49.87 (34.41)
        7:24.59 (34.72)     7:59.14 (34.55)     8:33.79 (34.65)     9:08.71 (34.92)
        9:43.40 (34.69)    10:18.22 (34.82)    10:52.67 (34.45)    11:24.83 (32.16)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR             11:24.65   11:24.94        
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)     1:37.67 (34.35)     2:12.48 (34.81)
        2:47.10 (34.62)     3:21.86 (34.76)     3:56.74 (34.88)     4:31.00 (34.26)
        5:05.35 (34.35)     5:40.44 (35.09)     6:15.07 (34.63)     6:49.62 (34.55)
        7:24.17 (34.55)     7:58.96 (34.79)     8:33.90 (34.94)     9:08.69 (34.79)
        9:43.28 (34.59)    10:18.16 (34.88)    10:52.64 (34.48)    11:24.94 (32.30)
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR             10:55.99   11:41.61        
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)     1:38.01 (34.46)     2:12.50 (34.49)
        2:46.57 (34.07)     3:21.22 (34.65)     3:56.36 (35.14)     4:31.27 (34.91)
        5:06.65 (35.38)     5:41.93 (35.28)     6:17.38 (35.45)     6:53.52 (36.14)
        7:28.89 (35.37)     8:05.11 (36.22)     8:40.92 (35.81)     9:16.93 (36.01)
        9:53.35 (36.42)    10:29.74 (36.39)    11:05.97 (36.23)    11:41.61 (35.64)
 10 Bowen, Bridget C          16 Morris County-NJ    13:43.41   11:43.57        
                  31.56     1:04.90 (33.34)     1:39.84 (34.94)     2:15.11 (35.27)
        2:51.24 (36.13)     3:27.70 (36.46)     4:02.87 (35.17)     4:39.11 (36.24)
        5:15.26 (36.15)     5:51.27 (36.01)     6:26.96 (35.69)     7:03.10 (36.14)
        7:38.94 (35.84)     8:14.22 (35.28)     8:49.88 (35.66)     9:25.38 (35.50)
       10:00.59 (35.21)    10:35.88 (35.29)    11:10.39 (34.51)    11:43.57 (33.18)
 11 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR            11:57.23   11:48.70        
                  32.13     1:07.41 (35.28)     1:42.99 (35.58)     2:18.50 (35.51)
        2:54.35 (35.85)     3:29.95 (35.60)     4:05.47 (35.52)     4:41.45 (35.98)
        5:17.63 (36.18)     5:53.47 (35.84)     6:29.07 (35.60)     7:04.88 (35.81)
        7:41.05 (36.17)     8:16.99 (35.94)     8:52.63 (35.64)     9:29.07 (36.44)
       10:05.24 (36.17)    10:40.50 (35.26)    11:15.45 (34.95)    11:48.70 (33.25)
 12 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR             10:58.34   11:48.97        
                  31.04     1:04.99 (33.95)     1:39.80 (34.81)     2:15.13 (35.33)
        2:50.84 (35.71)     3:26.40 (35.56)     4:02.23 (35.83)     4:38.12 (35.89)
        5:14.10 (35.98)     5:50.33 (36.23)     6:26.32 (35.99)     7:02.47 (36.15)
        7:38.42 (35.95)     8:14.53 (36.11)     8:50.46 (35.93)     9:26.40 (35.94)
       10:02.66 (36.26)    10:38.82 (36.16)    11:14.61 (35.79)    11:48.97 (34.36)
 13 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR             11:35.00   11:49.35        
                  32.56     1:07.02 (34.46)     1:42.23 (35.21)     2:17.40 (35.17)
        2:52.72 (35.32)     3:28.09 (35.37)     4:03.40 (35.31)     4:39.46 (36.06)
        5:15.14 (35.68)     5:50.29 (35.15)     6:25.73 (35.44)     7:01.63 (35.90)
        7:37.30 (35.67)     8:13.92 (36.62)     8:49.82 (35.90)     9:25.02 (35.20)
       10:01.18 (36.16)    10:38.44 (37.26)    11:14.28 (35.84)    11:49.35 (35.07)
 14 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR             11:29.07   11:54.87        
                  32.08     1:07.60 (35.52)     1:43.52 (35.92)     2:19.79 (36.27)
        2:55.79 (36.00)     3:31.70 (35.91)     4:07.76 (36.06)     4:43.71 (35.95)
        5:19.33 (35.62)     5:54.92 (35.59)     6:30.41 (35.49)     7:05.90 (35.49)
        7:41.77 (35.87)     8:17.64 (35.87)     8:53.57 (35.93)     9:29.80 (36.23)
       10:06.62 (36.82)    10:43.26 (36.64)    11:19.63 (36.37)    11:54.87 (35.24)
 15 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR             12:30.00   11:56.97        
                  32.21     1:06.85 (34.64)     1:42.52 (35.67)     2:18.35 (35.83)
        2:53.96 (35.61)     3:30.17 (36.21)     4:06.04 (35.87)     4:41.97 (35.93)
        5:18.63 (36.66)     5:54.74 (36.11)     6:31.28 (36.54)     7:07.26 (35.98)
        7:43.84 (36.58)     8:20.58 (36.74)     8:57.40 (36.82)     9:34.10 (36.70)
       10:10.06 (35.96)    10:46.36 (36.30)    11:21.71 (35.35)    11:56.97 (35.26)
 16 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR            12:10.35   11:58.53        
                  31.66     1:06.78 (35.12)     1:42.24 (35.46)     2:18.23 (35.99)
        2:55.38 (37.15)     3:31.99 (36.61)     4:08.66 (36.67)     4:45.36 (36.70)
        5:22.12 (36.76)     5:59.56 (37.44)     6:35.92 (36.36)     7:12.22 (36.30)
        7:48.43 (36.21)     8:24.46 (36.03)     9:00.37 (35.91)     9:36.02 (35.65)
       10:11.58 (35.56)    10:47.28 (35.70)    11:23.35 (36.07)    11:58.53 (35.18)
 17 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR             11:45.00   12:08.66        
                  33.37     1:09.65 (36.28)     1:46.35 (36.70)     2:22.79 (36.44)
        2:59.27 (36.48)     3:35.67 (36.40)     4:12.22 (36.55)     4:48.63 (36.41)
        5:25.67 (37.04)     6:02.17 (36.50)     6:38.32 (36.15)     7:15.15 (36.83)
        7:52.16 (37.01)     8:29.15 (36.99)     9:05.82 (36.67)     9:42.62 (36.80)
       10:19.49 (36.87)    10:56.85 (37.36)    11:33.29 (36.44)    12:08.66 (35.37)
 18 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR             13:00.01   12:41.75        
                  31.61     1:07.18 (35.57)     1:44.07 (36.89)     2:21.77 (37.70)
        3:00.36 (38.59)     3:38.51 (38.15)     4:17.61 (39.10)     4:55.78 (38.17)
        5:35.14 (39.36)     6:13.75 (38.61)     6:52.83 (39.08)     7:31.29 (38.46)
        8:09.53 (38.24)     8:47.90 (38.37)     9:26.75 (38.85)    10:05.77 (39.02)
       10:44.56 (38.79)    11:24.04 (39.48)    12:04.22 (40.18)    12:41.75 (37.53)
 19 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR             12:31.00   13:25.37        
                  35.74     1:14.54 (38.80)     1:54.18 (39.64)     2:34.68 (40.50)
        3:15.88 (41.20)     3:56.57 (40.69)     4:37.34 (40.77)     5:17.78 (40.44)
        5:58.44 (40.66)     6:40.05 (41.61)     7:21.04 (40.99)     8:01.80 (40.76)
        8:42.72 (40.92)     9:23.73 (41.01)    10:04.48 (40.75)    10:45.23 (40.75)
       11:26.02 (40.79)    12:06.15 (40.13)    12:46.89 (40.74)    13:25.37 (38.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           14 Morris County-NJ     4:49.91    4:52.13        
                  30.62     1:05.85 (35.23)     1:43.56 (37.71)     2:20.39 (36.83)
        3:03.24 (42.85)     3:47.96 (44.72)     4:21.02 (33.06)     4:52.13 (31.11)
  2 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              4:52.83    4:55.68        
                  30.81     1:06.45 (35.64)     1:44.07 (37.62)     2:20.31 (36.24)
        3:02.91 (42.60)     3:45.56 (42.65)     4:21.50 (35.94)     4:55.68 (34.18)
  3 Doller, Miranda T         13 Morris County-NJ     5:03.96    4:56.20        
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:42.99 (37.90)     2:20.70 (37.71)
        3:04.98 (44.28)     3:50.79 (45.81)     4:23.58 (32.79)     4:56.20 (32.62)
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               4:56.60    4:58.06        
                  32.77     1:10.46 (37.69)     1:48.21 (37.75)     2:27.79 (39.58)
        3:11.12 (43.33)     3:53.93 (42.81)     4:26.95 (33.02)     4:58.06 (31.11)
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             4:52.08    4:58.74        
                  31.65     1:08.81 (37.16)     1:47.75 (38.94)     2:26.34 (38.59)
        3:07.38 (41.04)     3:49.82 (42.44)     4:24.84 (35.02)     4:58.74 (33.90)
  6 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               4:58.82    4:59.61        
                  31.06     1:06.51 (35.45)     1:43.71 (37.20)     2:20.61 (36.90)
        3:06.13 (45.52)     3:51.35 (45.22)     4:26.96 (35.61)     4:59.61 (32.65)
  7 Polemeni, Olivia D        14 Morris County-NJ     4:58.01    5:02.69        
                  31.69     1:07.47 (35.78)     1:44.83 (37.36)     2:22.99 (38.16)
        3:08.03 (45.04)     3:53.16 (45.13)   5:02.69 (1:09.53)                    
  8 Smith, Samantha K         15 Morris County-NJ     5:02.11    5:04.60        
  9 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             4:52.36    5:08.84        
                  32.24     1:10.76 (38.52)     1:49.25 (38.49)     2:27.03 (37.78)
        3:11.76 (44.73)     3:55.36 (43.60)     4:33.33 (37.97)     5:08.84 (35.51)
 10 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              5:21.72    5:25.10        
                  33.00     1:14.71 (41.71)     1:54.36 (39.65)     2:33.61 (39.25)
        3:24.30 (50.69)     4:13.77 (49.47)     4:48.99 (35.22)     5:25.10 (36.11)
 11 Arturi, Arianna N         13 Morris County-NJ     6:01.45    5:31.47        
                  34.58     1:17.85 (43.27)     1:59.45 (41.60)     2:38.77 (39.32)
        3:27.31 (48.54)     4:16.16 (48.85)     4:53.89 (37.73)     5:31.47 (37.58)
 12 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              5:35.73    5:32.26        
                  33.56     1:14.61 (41.05)     1:57.62 (43.01)     2:40.29 (42.67)
        3:25.99 (45.70)     4:14.31 (48.32)     4:53.10 (38.79)     5:32.26 (39.16)
 13 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              5:33.36    5:33.51        
                  35.72     1:17.76 (42.04)     1:58.86 (41.10)     2:39.63 (40.77)
        3:26.03 (46.40)     4:13.27 (47.24)     4:54.04 (40.77)     5:33.51 (39.47)
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              5:46.91    5:36.33        
                  37.64     1:23.58 (45.94)     2:03.84 (40.26)     2:45.61 (41.77)
        3:33.33 (47.72)     4:22.60 (49.27)     4:59.49 (36.89)     5:36.33 (36.84)
 15 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               5:45.01    5:38.23        
                  35.65     1:18.94 (43.29)     2:02.64 (43.70)     2:44.46 (41.82)
        3:33.90 (49.44)     4:23.71 (49.81)     5:01.24 (37.53)     5:38.23 (36.99)
 16 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             5:40.99    5:38.93        
                  35.62     1:18.08 (42.46)     2:00.43 (42.35)     2:42.21 (41.78)
        3:32.03 (49.82)     4:21.18 (49.15)     5:00.36 (39.18)     5:38.93 (38.57)
 17 Curry, Ava E              13 Morris County-NJ     5:43.14    5:39.20        
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              5:46.79    5:41.07        
                  37.46     1:23.44 (45.98)     2:05.99 (42.55)     2:48.51 (42.52)
        3:35.23 (46.72)     4:23.77 (48.54)     5:03.06 (39.29)     5:41.07 (38.01)
 19 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR                   NT    6:01.01        
 20 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    6:10.07        
 21 Libertelli, Sophia M      13 Morris County-NJ     6:55.05    6:22.88        
 22 Bailey, Caity G           13 Morris County-NJ     6:45.05    6:44.05        
                  47.57   1:48.00 (1:00.43)     2:36.96 (48.96)     3:22.43 (45.47)
        4:17.86 (55.43)     5:14.44 (56.58)     5:59.66 (45.22)     6:44.05 (44.39)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skilton, Emily K          15 Morris County-NJ       24.47      25.09 METS   
  2 Morse, Elle C             15 JFAC-NJ                25.10      25.99 ZQ     
  3 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR                25.07      26.03 ZQ     
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR                25.82      26.05 ZQ     
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR                25.31      26.31 CHAL   
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR                26.77      26.36 CHAL   
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR                25.55      26.91 SILV   
  8 Sembrano, Rebecca K       16 JFAC-NJ                26.42      27.03 SILV   
  9 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR               25.65      27.24 SILV   
 10 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR                26.46      27.56 SILV   
 11 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR                26.80      27.66 SILV   
 12 Quinn, Kellie A           17 JFAC-NJ                27.49      27.75 SILV   
 13 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR                27.65      27.90 SILV   
 14 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR               26.85      28.11 SILV   
 15 Ullrich, April A          17 Morris County-NJ       28.42      28.27 SILV   
 16 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR                26.80      28.41        
 17 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR                27.62      28.94        
 18 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      17 Morris County-NJ       28.26      29.02        
 19 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR                30.18      29.20        
 20 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR                32.83      29.25        
 21 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR                30.00      29.38        
 22 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR                28.55      29.49        
 23 Sokol, Sydney             15 CFJV-MR                28.92      29.61        
 24 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR                28.62      29.72        
 25 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR                28.08      29.84        
 26 Dwyer, Gillian M          15 JFAC-NJ                29.03      29.96        
 27 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR                30.00      30.10        
 28 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR                32.77      31.04        
 29 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR                31.87      31.76        
 30 Cartularo, Madison        17 Storm-MR               31.10      32.27        
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR                32.46      33.08        
 32 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                   NT      38.42        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR                54.00      54.83 ZQ     
                  26.79       54.83 (28.04)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR                53.75      56.27 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.27 (28.94)                                        
  3 Skilton, Emily K          15 Morris County-NJ       54.78      56.28 ZQ     
                  28.07       56.28 (28.21)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR                55.41      56.29 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.29 (28.87)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR                55.74      56.42 ZQ     
                  27.38       56.42 (29.04)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR                56.81      57.25 CHAL   
                  27.64       57.25 (29.61)                                        
  7 Morse, Elle C             15 JFAC-NJ                57.07      57.96 SILV   
                  27.62       57.96 (30.34)                                        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR                55.37      58.60 SILV   
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)                                        
  9 Stiles, Juliann A         16 Morris County-NJ       56.66      58.70 SILV   
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)                                        
 10 Sembrano, Rebecca K       16 JFAC-NJ                54.30      58.78 SILV   
                  28.09       58.78 (30.69)                                        
 11 Quinn, Kellie A           17 JFAC-NJ                58.97      59.79 SILV   
                  28.68       59.79 (31.11)                                        
 12 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR               57.49      59.83 SILV   
                  29.38       59.83 (30.45)                                        
 13 Bowen, Bridget C          16 Morris County-NJ       59.54      59.88 SILV   
                  29.14       59.88 (30.74)                                        
 14 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR                58.98    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.19 (30.84)                                        
 14 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR                57.02    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.19 (31.14)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR                57.74    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.22 (31.24)                                        
 17 Shen, Renee B             15 UN-NJ                1:03.29    1:00.60 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.60 (31.57)                                        
 18 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR                57.02    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.86 (31.58)                                        
 19 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR                59.03    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.88 (31.45)                                        
 20 Smith, Samantha K         15 Morris County-NJ     1:00.18    1:01.80        
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)                                        
 21 Ullrich, April A          17 Morris County-NJ     1:00.64    1:01.95        
                  29.94     1:01.95 (32.01)                                        
 22 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR               59.07    1:02.01        
                  29.73     1:02.01 (32.28)                                        
 23 Cintron, Gabby            16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.91    1:02.52        
                  30.30     1:02.52 (32.22)                                        
 24 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:02.79    1:02.67        
                  30.50     1:02.67 (32.17)                                        
 25 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:03.33        
                  30.39     1:03.33 (32.94)                                        
 26 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               1:06.19    1:03.53        
                  31.10     1:03.53 (32.43)                                        
 27 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:03.79        
                  30.64     1:03.79 (33.15)                                        
 28 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:00.25    1:04.09        
                  30.52     1:04.09 (33.57)                                        
 29 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.27        
                  30.99     1:04.27 (33.28)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Gillian M          15 JFAC-NJ              1:03.36    1:04.65        
                  31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)                                        
 31 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:05.13        
                  31.15     1:05.13 (33.98)                                        
 32 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.27    1:05.46        
                  31.00     1:05.46 (34.46)                                        
 33 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              1:08.63    1:05.97        
                  31.47     1:05.97 (34.50)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Abby G         11 JFAC-NJ              1:10.42    1:06.76        
                  32.49     1:06.76 (34.27)                                        
 35 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              1:18.04    1:07.84        
                  32.11     1:07.84 (35.73)                                        
 36 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:08.33        
                  33.70     1:08.33 (34.63)                                        
 37 Tongol, Glorious P        11 JFAC-NJ              1:13.08    1:09.30        
                  34.22     1:09.30 (35.08)                                        
 38 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:10.77        
                  33.46     1:10.77 (37.31)                                        
 39 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:12.58        
                  34.51     1:12.58 (38.07)                                        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:11.36    1:13.22        
                  34.94     1:13.22 (38.28)                                        
 41 Blaszczyk, Gabby          15 Morris County-NJ     1:18.47    1:15.73        
                  35.53     1:15.73 (40.20)                                        
 42 Gwozdz, Veronika I        15 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:16.31        
                  37.07     1:16.31 (39.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              1:59.25    1:59.49 ZQ     
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)     1:28.49 (31.00)     1:59.49 (31.00)
  2 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              2:00.72    2:01.18 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.40 (30.28)     1:29.83 (31.43)     2:01.18 (31.35)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              1:57.04    2:03.77 CHAL   
                  28.08       59.00 (30.92)     1:31.56 (32.56)     2:03.77 (32.21)
  4 Skilton, Emily K          15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.85    2:03.93 CHAL   
                  29.69     1:00.64 (30.95)     1:32.82 (32.18)     2:03.93 (31.11)
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              1:58.95    2:03.95 CHAL   
                  28.77     1:00.45 (31.68)     1:33.05 (32.60)     2:03.95 (30.90)
  6 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR                   NT    2:06.16 SILV   
                  28.00       59.30 (31.30)     1:32.41 (33.11)     2:06.16 (33.75)
  7 Bowen, Bridget C          16 Morris County-NJ     2:10.13    2:06.31 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.56 (31.67)     1:33.74 (33.18)     2:06.31 (32.57)
  8 Stiles, Juliann A         16 Morris County-NJ     2:04.81    2:06.82 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.12 (32.41)     1:34.61 (33.49)     2:06.82 (32.21)
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             2:06.76    2:07.15 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)     1:35.82 (33.18)     2:07.15 (31.33)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:05.67    2:07.58 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.83 (32.01)     1:35.16 (33.33)     2:07.58 (32.42)
 11 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             2:03.05    2:07.94 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.01 (32.81)     1:36.23 (33.22)     2:07.94 (31.71)
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               2:06.39    2:08.24 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.32 (34.26)     1:37.32 (32.00)     2:08.24 (30.92)
 13 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:01.81    2:08.31 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.90 (32.37)     1:35.80 (33.90)     2:08.31 (32.51)
 14 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR             2:01.91    2:09.46 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.10 (32.93)     1:36.56 (33.46)     2:09.46 (32.90)
 15 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:02.35    2:09.47 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.16 (32.99)     1:36.53 (33.37)     2:09.47 (32.94)
 16 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:09.56 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.20 (33.06)     1:37.23 (34.03)     2:09.56 (32.33)
 17 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:02.41    2:10.52 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.30 (33.09)     1:37.11 (33.81)     2:10.52 (33.41)
 18 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:11.12        
                  31.16     1:04.42 (33.26)     1:37.81 (33.39)     2:11.12 (33.31)
 19 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:06.83    2:14.03        
                  31.01     1:04.81 (33.80)   2:14.03 (1:09.22)                    
 20 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:16.14    2:16.48        
                  31.59     1:06.17 (34.58)     1:41.40 (35.23)     2:16.48 (35.08)
 21 Ullrich, April A          17 Morris County-NJ     2:11.95    2:17.18        
                  30.96     1:05.49 (34.53)     1:41.51 (36.02)     2:17.18 (35.67)
 22 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:22.27    2:18.78        
                  31.95     1:06.60 (34.65)     1:42.72 (36.12)     2:18.78 (36.06)
 23 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              2:14.21    2:19.30        
                  31.10     1:05.49 (34.39)     1:42.13 (36.64)     2:19.30 (37.17)
 24 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:20.00        
                  31.54     1:07.33 (35.79)     1:44.53 (37.20)     2:20.00 (35.47)
 25 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:21.96        
                  32.30     1:08.66 (36.36)     1:45.80 (37.14)     2:21.96 (36.16)
 26 Sokol, Sydney             15 CFJV-MR              2:25.42    2:30.62        
                  33.31   2:30.62 (1:57.31)                                        
 27 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              2:38.07    2:45.67        
                  36.09     1:18.04 (41.95)     2:02.75 (44.71)     2:45.67 (42.92)
 28 Blaszczyk, Gabby          15 Morris County-NJ     2:56.59    2:52.47        
                  36.75     1:19.75 (43.00)   2:52.47 (1:32.72)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR                59.94    1:00.55 METS   
                  29.76     1:00.55 (30.79)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca K       16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.55    1:01.30 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:01.30 (32.02)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR                59.60    1:02.73 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:02.73 (32.06)                                        
  4 Skilton, Emily K          15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.24    1:02.99 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:02.99 (31.50)                                        
  5 Wang, Emily               11 Morris County-NJ     1:03.17    1:03.58 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:03.58 (31.99)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              1:05.30    1:03.78 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:03.78 (32.33)                                        
  7 Stiles, Juliann A         16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.06    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:04.73 (32.90)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              1:02.27    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:05.02 (33.09)                                        
  9 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             1:01.71    1:05.06 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.06 (33.50)                                        
 10 Bowen, Bridget C          16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.85    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.24 (33.46)                                        
 11 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.17 (34.14)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               1:04.28    1:06.47 SILV   
                  32.99     1:06.47 (33.48)                                        
 13 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              1:03.50    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.73 (34.48)                                        
 14 Ullrich, April A          17 Morris County-NJ     1:05.19    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.19 (34.41)                                        
 15 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              1:02.72    1:07.74 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.74 (34.49)                                        
 16 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              1:04.36    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.91 (35.03)                                        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             1:04.39    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.18 (34.83)                                        
 18 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR             1:04.91    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.53 (34.83)                                        
 19 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              1:07.17    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.70 (35.56)                                        
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:10.94    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.09 (35.16)                                        
 21 Quinn, Kellie A           17 JFAC-NJ              1:06.76    1:09.47 SILV   
                  34.05     1:09.47 (35.42)                                        
 22 Morse, Elle C             15 JFAC-NJ              1:08.44    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.08 (36.58)                                        
 23 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:08.40    1:10.60        
                  34.67     1:10.60 (35.93)                                        
 24 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      17 Morris County-NJ     1:09.43    1:11.22        
                  34.69     1:11.22 (36.53)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Gillian M          15 JFAC-NJ              1:10.16    1:11.31        
                  35.04     1:11.31 (36.27)                                        
 26 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:11.78        
                  34.39     1:11.78 (37.39)                                        
 27 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             1:08.13    1:12.77        
                  35.54     1:12.77 (37.23)                                        
 28 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:13.40        
                  35.46     1:13.40 (37.94)                                        
 29 DiPasquale, Isabella S    12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.17    1:13.85        
                  35.79     1:13.85 (38.06)                                        
 30 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:14.14        
                  36.11     1:14.14 (38.03)                                        
 31 Cintron, Gabby            16 JFAC-NJ              1:13.23    1:14.37        
                  36.66     1:14.37 (37.71)                                        
 32 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR              1:16.67    1:14.44        
                  36.34     1:14.44 (38.10)                                        
 33 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              1:15.45    1:15.13        
                  36.67     1:15.13 (38.46)                                        
 34 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:15.43        
                  36.47     1:15.43 (38.96)                                        
 35 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              1:15.50    1:15.66        
                  36.53     1:15.66 (39.13)                                        
 36 Shen, Renee B             15 UN-NJ                1:18.43    1:17.17        
                  38.00     1:17.17 (39.17)                                        
 37 Sokol, Sydney             15 CFJV-MR              1:14.51    1:17.50        
 38 Mukherjee, Shonchori      12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.61    1:17.76        
                  37.65     1:17.76 (40.11)                                        
 39 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:19.55        
                  38.46     1:19.55 (41.09)                                        
 40 Spassibojko, Liz          11 UN-NJ                1:31.38    1:20.24        
                  39.85     1:20.24 (40.39)                                        
 41 Blaszczyk, Gabby          15 Morris County-NJ     1:20.07    1:20.95        
                  38.53     1:20.95 (42.42)                                        
 42 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:21.74        
                  39.36     1:21.74 (42.38)                                        
 43 Crowe, Sabrina E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.27    1:22.54        
                  39.20     1:22.54 (43.34)                                        
 44 Gwozdz, Veronika I        15 COND-MR              1:27.14    1:25.72        
                  41.03     1:25.72 (44.69)                                        
 -- Schissler, Ella R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:20.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              2:07.54    2:09.79 METS   
                  31.78     1:05.46 (33.68)     1:38.16 (32.70)     2:09.79 (31.63)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              2:12.83    2:12.43 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:05.62 (33.30)     1:39.18 (33.56)     2:12.43 (33.25)
  3 Wang, Emily               11 Morris County-NJ     2:16.69    2:14.28 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:06.23 (33.97)     1:40.74 (34.51)     2:14.28 (33.54)
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:14.99    2:16.19 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:06.10 (34.13)     1:41.31 (35.21)     2:16.19 (34.88)
  5 Sembrano, Rebecca K       16 JFAC-NJ              2:11.96    2:17.03 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)     1:40.76 (35.07)     2:17.03 (36.27)
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:17.19 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:07.75 (35.40)     1:43.23 (35.48)     2:17.19 (33.96)
  7 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              2:06.55    2:17.29 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.52 (34.45)     1:42.03 (35.51)     2:17.29 (35.26)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              2:20.36    2:20.94 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:10.39 (36.28)     1:46.50 (36.11)     2:20.94 (34.44)
  9 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:13.91    2:22.63 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.03 (35.99)     1:46.04 (37.01)     2:22.63 (36.59)
 10 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:22.68 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.51 (35.95)     1:46.72 (37.21)     2:22.68 (35.96)
 11 Bowen, Bridget C          16 Morris County-NJ     2:23.38    2:22.91 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)     1:47.04 (37.18)     2:22.91 (35.87)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:20.59    2:23.60 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.41 (36.48)     1:47.62 (37.21)     2:23.60 (35.98)
 13 Ullrich, April A          17 Morris County-NJ     2:21.30    2:24.07 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.85 (36.22)     1:47.04 (37.19)     2:24.07 (37.03)
 14 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:24.88 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)     1:47.99 (37.26)     2:24.88 (36.89)
 15 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              2:21.57    2:25.75 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.89 (36.74)     1:48.43 (37.54)     2:25.75 (37.32)
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              2:08.87    2:25.90 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.54 (36.79)     1:48.29 (37.75)     2:25.90 (37.61)
 17 Martin, Alyssa D          15 NBS-MR               2:23.60    2:26.00 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.84 (37.51)     1:50.39 (37.55)     2:26.00 (35.61)
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:30.99    2:26.18 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.78 (36.78)     1:49.64 (37.86)     2:26.18 (36.54)
 19 Dwyer, Gillian M          15 JFAC-NJ              2:29.25    2:28.86 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.19 (37.26)     1:51.56 (38.37)     2:28.86 (37.30)
 20 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:24.96    2:29.01 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.03 (37.14)     1:50.69 (38.66)     2:29.01 (38.32)
 21 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:31.01        
                  36.10     1:14.40 (38.30)     1:52.51 (38.11)     2:31.01 (38.50)
 22 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:31.95        
                  37.15     1:15.68 (38.53)     1:54.19 (38.51)     2:31.95 (37.76)
 23 DiPasquale, Isabella S    12 Morris County-NJ     2:45.50    2:34.14        
                  36.24     1:15.32 (39.08)     1:55.85 (40.53)     2:34.14 (38.29)
 24 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              2:34.00    2:34.49        
                  35.42     1:13.77 (38.35)     1:53.97 (40.20)     2:34.49 (40.52)
 25 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      17 Morris County-NJ     2:29.17    2:35.75        
                  35.43     1:14.81 (39.38)     1:55.11 (40.30)     2:35.75 (40.64)
 26 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:43.84        
                  39.03     1:20.78 (41.75)     2:02.43 (41.65)     2:43.84 (41.41)
 27 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              2:49.95    2:56.54        
                  39.53     1:21.87 (42.34)     2:08.93 (47.06)     2:56.54 (47.61)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              1:08.50    1:10.96 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:10.96 (37.10)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:12.03 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:12.03 (37.67)                                        
  3 Morse, Elle C             15 JFAC-NJ              1:09.32    1:12.18 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:12.18 (37.96)                                        
  4 Quinn, Kellie A           17 JFAC-NJ              1:11.03    1:13.48 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:13.48 (38.24)                                        
  5 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      17 Morris County-NJ     1:11.65    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:13.72 (39.35)                                        
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:14.31 CHAL   
                  35.51     1:14.31 (38.80)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             1:13.21    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.38 (39.32)                                        
  8 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             1:10.18    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.57 (39.20)                                        
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              1:12.31    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.12 (39.92)                                        
 10 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:16.36 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.36 (40.57)                                        
 11 Sembrano, Rebecca K       16 JFAC-NJ              1:13.48    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.94 (40.24)                                        
 12 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              1:15.55    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.98 (40.59)                                        
 13 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               1:18.35    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.41 (40.21)                                        
 14 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR              1:14.60    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.19 (41.77)                                        
 15 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.51 (40.74)                                        
 16 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              1:25.50    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.57     1:18.53 (39.96)                                        
 17 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.77 (40.66)                                        
 17 Shen, Renee B             15 UN-NJ                1:19.98    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.77 (41.52)                                        
 19 Cintron, Gabby            16 JFAC-NJ              1:17.00    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.90 (41.31)                                        
 20 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              1:21.40    1:19.49 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.49 (43.10)                                        
 21 Smith, Samantha K         15 Morris County-NJ     1:20.80    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.52 (42.23)                                        
 22 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             1:21.83    1:22.19        
                  39.19     1:22.19 (43.00)                                        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:22.46    1:22.48        
                  40.22     1:22.48 (42.26)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Gillian M          15 JFAC-NJ              1:22.43    1:23.22        
                  39.05     1:23.22 (44.17)                                        
 25 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:24.77        
                  40.24     1:24.77 (44.53)                                        
 26 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR             1:24.96    1:26.93        
                  41.61     1:26.93 (45.32)                                        
 27 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              1:27.75    1:28.61        
                  41.17     1:28.61 (47.44)                                        
 -- Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              1:11.31         DQ        
      False start
                  34.26          DQ (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               11 Morris County-NJ     2:37.24    2:34.75 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:15.49 (39.16)     1:55.63 (40.14)     2:34.75 (39.12)
  2 Quinn, Kellie A           17 JFAC-NJ              2:31.99    2:35.81 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:15.53 (39.56)     1:55.75 (40.22)     2:35.81 (40.06)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              2:35.22    2:36.63 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)     1:57.14 (39.75)     2:36.63 (39.49)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             2:36.23    2:36.88 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:16.67 (40.26)     1:57.50 (40.83)     2:36.88 (39.38)
  5 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:28.40    2:37.14 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:16.10 (39.84)     1:56.38 (40.28)     2:37.14 (40.76)
  6 Morse, Elle C             15 JFAC-NJ              2:34.87    2:38.00 CHAL   
                  37.14     1:16.99 (39.85)     1:57.76 (40.77)     2:38.00 (40.24)
  7 Martin, Alyssa D          15 NBS-MR               2:36.83    2:38.10 CHAL   
                  36.28     1:16.46 (40.18)     1:57.49 (41.03)     2:38.10 (40.61)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:40.15 CHAL   
                  36.53     1:17.64 (41.11)     1:58.69 (41.05)     2:40.15 (41.46)
  9 Nobile, Ava C             12 FREE-MR              2:42.90    2:40.81 CHAL   
                  37.39     1:19.33 (41.94)     2:00.58 (41.25)     2:40.81 (40.23)
 10 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              2:36.47    2:42.58 CHAL   
                  36.11     1:16.99 (40.88)     1:59.27 (42.28)     2:42.58 (43.31)
 11 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:41.62    2:44.45 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.63 (41.25)     2:01.08 (42.45)     2:44.45 (43.37)
 12 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              2:42.25    2:45.52 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.43 (42.10)     2:03.02 (43.59)     2:45.52 (42.50)
 13 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              2:40.41    2:46.87 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.51 (42.59)     2:03.35 (43.84)     2:46.87 (43.52)
 14 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:47.28 SILV   
                  39.94     1:21.39 (41.45)     2:05.08 (43.69)     2:47.28 (42.20)
 15 Cintron, Gabby            16 JFAC-NJ              2:49.17    2:49.28 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.39 (41.98)     2:04.44 (44.05)     2:49.28 (44.84)
 16 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:52.25        
                  38.94     1:22.90 (43.96)     2:08.08 (45.18)     2:52.25 (44.17)
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:58.74    2:53.17        
                  40.15     1:23.99 (43.84)     2:08.23 (44.24)     2:53.17 (44.94)
 18 Shen, Renee B             15 UN-NJ                3:04.89    2:56.45        
                  39.44     1:22.33 (42.89)     2:09.74 (47.41)     2:56.45 (46.71)
 19 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              2:59.05    2:57.63        
                  39.24     1:24.95 (45.71)     2:11.04 (46.09)     2:57.63 (46.59)
 20 Mukherjee, Shonchori      12 Morris County-NJ     2:59.30    2:58.39        
                  40.41     1:25.51 (45.10)     2:13.16 (47.65)     2:58.39 (45.23)
 21 Shen, Karie Y             11 UN-NJ                3:15.05    3:02.71        
                  41.58     1:28.12 (46.54)     2:16.38 (48.26)     3:02.71 (46.33)
 22 Molinaro, Madi R          11 Morris County-NJ     3:08.91    3:03.34        
                  42.83     1:29.10 (46.27)     2:16.60 (47.50)     3:03.34 (46.74)
 23 Cartularo, Madison        17 Storm-MR             2:53.72    3:06.06        
                  41.23     1:28.45 (47.22)     2:17.08 (48.63)     3:06.06 (48.98)
 24 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              3:11.03    3:10.39        
                  41.76     1:29.38 (47.62)     2:19.25 (49.87)     3:10.39 (51.14)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR                55.92      58.29 METS   
                  27.54       58.29 (30.75)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR                56.96      59.71 METS   
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR                58.17    1:01.22 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.22 (31.77)                                        
  4 Morse, Elle C             15 JFAC-NJ              1:00.79    1:02.32 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:02.32 (33.50)                                        
  5 Stiles, Juliann A         16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.64    1:03.43 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:03.43 (33.25)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              1:00.20    1:03.61 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:03.61 (34.05)                                        
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:02.96    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.84 (33.71)                                        
  8 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR                59.63    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:03.92 (34.58)                                        
  9 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              1:03.14    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.20 (34.38)                                        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              1:05.64    1:04.66 CHAL   
                  30.39     1:04.66 (34.27)                                        
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             1:03.28    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.01 (34.52)                                        
 12 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              1:01.50    1:05.38 SILV   
 13 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              1:02.42    1:05.63 SILV   
                  29.88     1:05.63 (35.75)                                        
 14 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR              1:04.90    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.90 (35.77)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              1:02.91    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.77 (36.47)                                        
 16 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.54 (36.86)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:11.49        
                  33.78     1:11.49 (37.71)                                        
 18 Cintron, Gabby            16 JFAC-NJ              1:09.43    1:11.94        
                  33.94     1:11.94 (38.00)                                        
 19 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              1:10.45    1:12.30        
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)                                        
 20 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              1:05.64    1:12.58        
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)                                        
 21 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:12.92        
                  33.94     1:12.92 (38.98)                                        
 22 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:13.33        
                  34.18     1:13.33 (39.15)                                        
 23 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              1:14.25    1:14.47        
                  33.93     1:14.47 (40.54)                                        
 24 Sokol, Sydney             15 CFJV-MR              1:13.05    1:17.72        
                  36.38     1:17.72 (41.34)                                        
 25 Trumbull, Juliette        12 Morris County-NJ     1:34.21    1:21.88        
                  36.39     1:21.88 (45.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:11.42 METS   
                  29.34     1:01.84 (32.50)     1:36.20 (34.36)     2:11.42 (35.22)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:15.15    2:21.76 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.24 (37.13)     1:46.11 (36.87)     2:21.76 (35.65)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:17.61    2:25.41 CHAL   
                  32.27     1:09.07 (36.80)     1:46.43 (37.36)     2:25.41 (38.98)
  4 Smith, Samantha K         15 Morris County-NJ     2:17.90    2:25.71 CHAL   
                  31.71     1:08.87 (37.16)     1:47.34 (38.47)     2:25.71 (38.37)
  5 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              2:33.56    2:26.40 CHAL   
                  31.95     1:09.44 (37.49)     1:48.17 (38.73)     2:26.40 (38.23)
  6 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:13.50    2:26.52 CHAL   
                  31.38     1:07.55 (36.17)     1:46.56 (39.01)     2:26.52 (39.96)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:31.73    2:30.25 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.15 (37.43)     1:50.33 (39.18)     2:30.25 (39.92)
  8 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:39.88    2:33.51 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.60 (38.99)     1:53.20 (40.60)     2:33.51 (40.31)
  9 Webber, Molly M           12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.66    2:35.72        
                  34.19     1:14.25 (40.06)     1:56.17 (41.92)     2:35.72 (39.55)
 10 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:42.70        
                  36.04     1:16.51 (40.47)   2:42.70 (1:26.19)                    
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:47.76        
                  35.57     1:17.02 (41.45)     2:02.22 (45.20)     2:47.76 (45.54)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              2:07.81    2:14.43 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:02.49 (33.85)     1:42.56 (40.07)     2:14.43 (31.87)
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:19.05    2:20.19 SILV   
                  30.17     1:06.63 (36.46)     1:47.03 (40.40)     2:20.19 (33.16)
  2 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              2:15.36    2:20.19 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.94 (34.83)     1:46.17 (41.23)     2:20.19 (34.02)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             2:17.43    2:21.10 SILV   
                  30.77     1:07.93 (37.16)     1:48.47 (40.54)     2:21.10 (32.63)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:14.51    2:21.16 SILV   
                  29.28     1:06.05 (36.77)     1:49.20 (43.15)     2:21.16 (31.96)
  6 Stiles, Juliann A         16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.45    2:22.33 SILV   
                  29.52     1:05.38 (35.86)     1:49.53 (44.15)     2:22.33 (32.80)
  7 Martin, Alyssa D          15 NBS-MR               2:24.15    2:22.40 SILV   
                  31.37     1:08.39 (37.02)     1:49.08 (40.69)     2:22.40 (33.32)
  8 Sembrano, Rebecca K       16 JFAC-NJ              2:19.94    2:22.78 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.21 (33.40)     1:48.18 (43.97)     2:22.78 (34.60)
  9 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              2:21.12    2:23.25 SILV   
                  31.72     1:09.23 (37.51)     1:49.82 (40.59)     2:23.25 (33.43)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              2:08.51    2:23.69 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.09 (37.01)     1:49.01 (40.92)     2:23.69 (34.68)
 11 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:17.67    2:25.11 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.18 (36.74)     1:49.69 (41.51)     2:25.11 (35.42)
 12 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR              2:23.06    2:25.84 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.97 (37.03)     1:51.28 (43.31)     2:25.84 (34.56)
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:21.45    2:26.12 SILV   
                  30.65     1:08.60 (37.95)     1:52.73 (44.13)     2:26.12 (33.39)
 14 Bowen, Bridget C          16 Morris County-NJ     2:24.98    2:26.80 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.33 (36.66)     1:53.05 (44.72)     2:26.80 (33.75)
 15 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:17.35    2:27.34 SILV   
                  29.59     1:05.79 (36.20)     1:51.90 (46.11)     2:27.34 (35.44)
 16 Skilton, Emily K          15 Morris County-NJ     2:23.50    2:31.48        
                  32.62     1:13.39 (40.77)     2:01.19 (47.80)     2:31.48 (30.29)
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:31.64        
                  32.82     1:11.18 (38.36)     1:57.07 (45.89)     2:31.64 (34.57)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:32.21        
                  33.06     1:11.63 (38.57)     1:58.52 (46.89)     2:32.21 (33.69)
 19 Cintron, Gabby            16 JFAC-NJ              2:29.66    2:32.23        
                  33.78     1:12.93 (39.15)     1:55.57 (42.64)     2:32.23 (36.66)
 20 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      17 Morris County-NJ     2:27.05    2:32.39        
                  34.04     1:13.18 (39.14)     1:55.74 (42.56)     2:32.39 (36.65)
 21 Ullrich, April A          17 Morris County-NJ     2:31.16    2:32.43        
                  32.41     1:09.06 (36.65)     1:57.11 (48.05)     2:32.43 (35.32)
 22 Dwyer, Gillian M          15 JFAC-NJ              2:31.58    2:33.47        
                  35.29     1:13.59 (38.30)     1:59.14 (45.55)     2:33.47 (34.33)
 23 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             2:27.22    2:34.01        
                  33.69     1:11.93 (38.24)     1:59.29 (47.36)     2:34.01 (34.72)
 24 Shen, Renee B             15 UN-NJ                2:40.30    2:34.19        
                  34.59     1:14.21 (39.62)     1:58.38 (44.17)     2:34.19 (35.81)
 25 Schatz, Brooke J          15 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:38.16        
                  33.34     1:13.68 (40.34)     2:02.58 (48.90)     2:38.16 (35.58)
 26 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              2:37.25    2:39.69        
                  33.47     1:13.72 (40.25)     2:04.52 (50.80)     2:39.69 (35.17)
 27 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              2:36.59    2:41.64        
                  34.78     1:15.40 (40.62)     2:04.38 (48.98)     2:41.64 (37.26)
 28 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              2:51.81    2:43.39        
                  37.88     1:19.40 (41.52)     2:06.21 (46.81)     2:43.39 (37.18)
 29 Sokol, Sydney             15 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:53.15        
                  35.42     1:18.33 (42.91)     2:12.85 (54.52)     2:53.15 (40.30)
 30 Cartularo, Madison        17 Storm-MR             2:49.89    2:56.68        
                  40.63     1:26.72 (46.09)   2:56.68 (1:29.96)                    
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:01.46        
                  41.14     1:23.91 (42.77)     2:18.13 (54.22)     3:01.46 (43.33)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                31.01      30.02 ZQ     
  2 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               31.83      30.91 ZQ     
  3 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                40.02      31.10 JO     
  4 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                31.45      31.20 JO     
  5 Chang, Matthew W          10 JFAC-NJ                33.34      31.22 JO     
  6 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ       31.92      31.27 JO     
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               33.28      31.33 JO     
  8 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               31.17      31.57 JO     
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               33.85      32.00 SILV   
 10 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                31.47      32.20 SILV   
 11 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                36.45      32.60 SILV   
 12 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                34.29      33.09 SILV   
 13 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ       34.02      33.19 SILV   
 14 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                33.84      33.30 SILV   
 15 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                34.47      33.57 SILV   
 16 Antonov, Dash             10 Morris County-NJ       35.16      33.96 SILV   
 17 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR               42.33      34.31 SILV   
 18 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                34.13      34.52 SILV   
 19 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                37.85      34.88 SILV   
 20 Surace, Frank K           10 FREE-MR                38.98      35.17 SILV   
 21 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                37.03      35.54        
 22 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                38.04      35.76        
 23 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR               37.24      35.80        
 24 Mohamed, Omar              8 UN-MR                  39.99      35.96        
 25 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR                39.48      36.98        
 26 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR                43.19      37.22        
 27 Murray, Francis P         10 Morris County-NJ       38.00      37.44        
 28 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 UN-MR                  39.76      37.70        
 29 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                45.13      37.78        
 30 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      37.83        
 31 Spiridonov, Phillip R     10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      38.15        
 32 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                41.20      38.19        
 33 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR                43.83      38.87        
 34 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                41.37      39.73        
 35 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                42.66      39.82        
 35 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                42.33      39.82        
 37 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR                47.41      40.30        
 38 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                53.40      41.12        
 39 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                   NT      41.22        
 40 Li, Andrew R              10 COND-MR                49.91      43.59        
 41 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR                46.99      46.03        
 42 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR                   NT      46.69        
 43 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR               1:04.36      46.75        
 44 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.00        
 45 Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                   NT      47.28        
 46 Buzzell, Tyler J           9 COND-MR                   NT      48.27        
 47 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR                   NT      48.32        
 48 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR                59.99      49.00        
 49 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR                50.97      49.11        
 50 Andrew, Daniel K           9 COND-MR                   NT      49.56        
 51 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.66        
 52 Martinez, Daniel R         7 COND-MR                   NT      50.34        
 53 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   10 FREE-MR              1:09.99      50.91        
 54 Cunningham, Brayden C      8 COND-MR                   NT      51.07        
 55 Khobot, Ben                8 FREE-MR              1:01.15      53.64        
 56 Valenti, Colin J           7 FREE-MR              1:09.99      54.05        
 57 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR                 57.92      57.83        
 58 Dwek, Mason J              9 COND-MR              1:04.57    1:13.34        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:06.92    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.42 (34.21)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              1:09.14    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)                                        
  3 Snyder, Cameron           10 JFAC-NJ              1:09.63    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:06.78 (34.19)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:10.16    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:08.45 (36.31)                                        
  5 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.73 (35.57)                                        
  6 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:10.78    1:08.89 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.89 (36.67)                                        
  7 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:10.83    1:09.09 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.09 (36.51)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew W          10 JFAC-NJ              1:13.55    1:09.84 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.84 (36.48)                                        
 10 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.00 (37.78)                                        
 11 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:13.26    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.10 (37.79)                                        
 12 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.68 (37.79)                                        
 13 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.50 (40.82)                                        
 14 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:22.88    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.54 (39.92)                                        
 15 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:17.96 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.96 (42.22)                                        
 16 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR              1:27.89    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.00 (41.09)                                        
 17 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR             1:25.96    1:19.08        
                  38.36     1:19.08 (40.72)                                        
 18 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR             1:31.14    1:20.89        
                  36.90     1:20.89 (43.99)                                        
 19 Gilman, Sam I             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.55        
                  39.95     1:21.55 (41.60)                                        
 20 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:28.82    1:21.88        
                  38.25     1:21.88 (43.63)                                        
 21 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR              1:23.11    1:22.20        
                  37.50     1:22.20 (44.70)                                        
 22 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR              1:45.84    1:25.08        
                  40.10     1:25.08 (44.98)                                        
 23 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 UN-MR                1:33.22    1:27.48        
                  39.43     1:27.48 (48.05)                                        
 24 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:28.31        
 25 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:35.23    1:29.32        
                  43.01     1:29.32 (46.31)                                        
 26 Spiridonov, Phillip R     10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:30.47        
                  41.17     1:30.47 (49.30)                                        
 27 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:28.74    1:33.04        
                  43.74     1:33.04 (49.30)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              1:36.88    1:33.52        
                  42.87     1:33.52 (50.65)                                        
 29 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              1:32.99    1:43.76        
                  49.90     1:43.76 (53.86)                                        
 30 Tuminello, Nick S          8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:47.64        
                  46.69   1:47.64 (1:00.95)                                        
 31 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:49.62        
                  50.58     1:49.62 (59.04)                                        
 32 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.13        
                  54.19     1:53.13 (58.94)                                        
 33 Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.47        
                  56.18     1:54.47 (58.29)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:56.96        
                  54.14   1:56.96 (1:02.82)                                        
 35 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:58.76        
                  51.33   1:58.76 (1:07.43)                                        
 36 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.64        
                  53.11   2:06.64 (1:13.53)                                        
 37 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   10 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:07.28        
 38 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR               2:29.03    2:14.37        
                1:01.50   2:14.37 (1:12.87)                                        
 39 Prashad, Varun S           8 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.50        
                1:03.90   2:15.50 (1:11.60)                                        
 -- Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:54.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              2:34.31    2:27.28 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:12.06 (38.68)     1:51.98 (39.92)     2:27.28 (35.30)
  2 Mordue, Owen M            10 Morris County-NJ     2:23.58    2:27.31 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:12.90 (38.36)     1:51.80 (38.90)     2:27.31 (35.51)
  3 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              3:06.90    2:43.96 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.01 (41.84)     2:00.81 (43.80)     2:43.96 (43.15)
  4 Antonov, Dash             10 Morris County-NJ     2:50.66    2:54.57        
                  38.25     1:23.52 (45.27)     2:10.00 (46.48)     2:54.57 (44.57)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ       35.85      35.63 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Matthew W          10 JFAC-NJ                37.26      35.91 ZQ     
  3 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               37.96      36.22 ZQ     
  4 Snyder, Cameron           10 JFAC-NJ                37.77      36.61 ZQ     
  5 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                37.24      36.88 JO     
  6 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                38.17      36.94 JO     
  7 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                37.89      37.20 SILV   
  8 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                37.43      37.67 SILV   
  9 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                41.75      38.12 SILV   
 10 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               39.22      38.52 SILV   
 11 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ       43.00      39.00 SILV   
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                41.37      40.14 SILV   
 13 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                43.83      40.19 SILV   
 14 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                39.31      40.48 SILV   
 15 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR               44.51      40.57 SILV   
 16 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                40.78      40.77 SILV   
 17 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                42.13      40.85 SILV   
 18 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR               45.41      41.26 SILV   
 19 Mohamed, Omar              8 UN-MR                  45.99      41.82 SILV   
 20 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                47.07      42.78 SILV   
 21 Surace, Frank K           10 FREE-MR                45.99      42.95        
 22 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                46.36      43.53        
 23 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 UN-MR                  44.10      43.67        
 23 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR                   NT      43.67        
 25 Yoo, Andy                 10 UN-NJ                  41.98      44.81        
 26 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                46.00      44.94        
 27 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR                49.64      45.30        
 28 Murray, Francis P         10 Morris County-NJ       44.16      46.38        
 29 Spiridonov, Phillip R     10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      47.18        
 30 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                45.05      47.41        
 31 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                48.67      47.71        
 32 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR                57.61      49.10        
 33 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR              1:02.59      50.27        
 34 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR                47.95      50.33        
 35 Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                   NT      50.37        
 36 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                51.05      50.98        
 37 Buzzell, Tyler J           9 COND-MR                   NT      51.09        
 38 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                   NT      52.02        
 39 Li, Andrew R              10 COND-MR                58.36      52.09        
 40 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR                    NT      54.42        
 41 Andrew, Daniel K           9 COND-MR                   NT      56.81        
 42 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              1:02.99      57.45        
 43 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR                   NT      58.69        
 44 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              1:12.03      58.80        
 45 Martinez, Daniel R         7 COND-MR                   NT      59.03        
 46 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   10 FREE-MR              1:19.99      59.08        
 47 Valenti, Colin J           7 FREE-MR              1:19.99      59.90        
 48 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR              1:00.75    1:00.76        
 49 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.78        
 50 Khobot, Ben                8 FREE-MR              1:07.07    1:02.22        
 51 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:04.21        
 52 Dwek, Mason J              9 COND-MR              1:07.12    1:06.07        
 53 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR               1:12.44    1:06.69        
 -- Prashad, Varun S           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C      8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                33.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:12.59    1:11.42 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:11.42 (36.67)                                        
  2 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:18.87    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  37.20     1:16.24 (39.04)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew W          10 JFAC-NJ              1:24.11    1:16.63 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:16.63 (38.97)                                        
  4 Snyder, Cameron           10 JFAC-NJ              1:19.96    1:16.75 ZQ     
                  38.73     1:16.75 (38.02)                                        
  5 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ     1:18.20    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:17.80 (39.46)                                        
  6 Mordue, Owen M            10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.71    1:19.10 JO     
                  38.84     1:19.10 (40.26)                                        
  7 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:19.69 JO     
                  38.83     1:19.69 (40.86)                                        
  8 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.31 (42.91)                                        
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:26.73    1:23.94 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.94 (43.78)                                        
 10 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:29.88    1:26.26 SILV   
                  41.64     1:26.26 (44.62)                                        
 11 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR              1:36.57    1:26.80 SILV   
                  42.99     1:26.80 (43.81)                                        
 12 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:27.02 SILV   
                  42.87     1:27.02 (44.15)                                        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:33.32    1:27.77 SILV   
                  43.40     1:27.77 (44.37)                                        
 14 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:35.15    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.81     1:28.20 (45.39)                                        
 15 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:29.05 SILV   
                1:29.06         1:29.05 ( )                                        
 16 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR             1:30.51    1:29.22 SILV   
                  41.76     1:29.22 (47.46)                                        
 17 Mohamed, Omar              8 UN-MR                1:43.99    1:29.85 SILV   
                  42.80     1:29.85 (47.05)                                        
 18 Yoo, Andy                 10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:31.10 SILV   
                  44.96     1:31.10 (46.14)                                        
 19 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:42.15    1:33.42 SILV   
                  45.60     1:33.42 (47.82)                                        
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:59.95    1:38.11        
                  46.66     1:38.11 (51.45)                                        
 21 Antonov, Dash             10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.33    1:41.64        
                  48.92     1:41.64 (52.72)                                        
 22 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:34.34    1:42.14        
                  49.56     1:42.14 (52.58)                                        
 23 Spiridonov, Phillip R     10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:42.34        
                  49.82     1:42.34 (52.52)                                        
 24 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:43.40        
                  50.93     1:43.40 (52.47)                                        
 25 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              2:05.99    2:03.17        
                1:02.52   2:03.17 (1:00.65)                                        
 26 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.02        
 27 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR              2:16.31    2:19.41        
                1:08.34   2:19.41 (1:11.07)                                        
 -- Tuminello, Nick S          8 FREE-MR              2:29.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.08                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                40.47      39.00 ZQ     
  2 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                44.05      41.50 ZQ     
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               43.32      42.15 JO     
  4 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                46.11      44.72 SILV   
  5 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                   NT      45.06 SILV   
  6 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                45.99      45.71 SILV   
  7 Yoo, Andy                 10 UN-NJ                     NT      46.16 SILV   
  8 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                49.29      47.43 SILV   
  9 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                   NT      47.84 SILV   
 10 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR                    NT      47.85 SILV   
 11 Mohamed, Omar              8 UN-MR                  49.99      48.34 SILV   
 12 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                46.09      48.50 SILV   
 13 Gilman, Sam I             10 COND-MR                   NT      48.65        
 14 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR                52.95      49.18        
 15 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                54.24      49.40        
 16 Spiridonov, Phillip R     10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      50.76        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR                53.61      50.84        
 18 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR               54.44      52.79        
 19 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                58.22      53.00        
 20 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              1:06.84      53.30        
 21 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR              1:07.21      55.52        
 22 Tuminello, Nick S          8 FREE-MR              1:19.99      55.77        
 23 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                59.52      56.01        
 24 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              1:01.20      57.12        
 25 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR              1:11.26      57.52        
 26 Prashad, Varun S           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.39        
 27 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              1:04.99    1:03.03        
 -- Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR                 59.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:31.35    1:28.42 ZQ     
                  41.71     1:28.42 (46.71)                                        
  2 Snyder, Cameron           10 JFAC-NJ              1:33.69    1:29.00 ZQ     
                  42.10     1:29.00 (46.90)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:31.87    1:30.47 JO     
                  42.91     1:30.47 (47.56)                                        
  4 Mordue, Owen M            10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.31    1:32.72 JO     
                  44.23     1:32.72 (48.49)                                        
  5 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:38.63    1:34.83 SILV   
                  42.89     1:34.83 (51.94)                                        
  6 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:41.68    1:39.69 SILV   
                  46.95     1:39.69 (52.74)                                        
  7 Yoo, Andy                 10 UN-NJ                1:46.22    1:39.93 SILV   
                  47.77     1:39.93 (52.16)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              1:49.50    1:40.19 SILV   
                  47.88     1:40.19 (52.31)                                        
  9 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              2:02.99    1:40.51 SILV   
                  47.78     1:40.51 (52.73)                                        
 10 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.13 SILV   
                  47.07     1:41.13 (54.06)                                        
 11 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:41.76 SILV   
                  48.79     1:41.76 (52.97)                                        
 12 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:47.23    1:42.37 SILV   
                  47.73     1:42.37 (54.64)                                        
 13 Mohamed, Omar              8 UN-MR                1:49.99    1:45.16 SILV   
                  49.96     1:45.16 (55.20)                                        
 14 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:41.35    1:45.85 SILV   
                  51.21     1:45.85 (54.64)                                        
 15 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.58 SILV   
                  49.84     1:47.58 (57.74)                                        
 16 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.70 SILV   
                  48.73     1:47.70 (58.97)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:56.01    1:49.12        
                  50.60     1:49.12 (58.52)                                        
 18 Spiridonov, Phillip R     10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:50.24        
                  51.33     1:50.24 (58.91)                                        
 19 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR             2:10.72    1:51.15        
                  53.19     1:51.15 (57.96)                                        
 20 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:54.71        
                  52.95   1:54.71 (1:01.76)                                        
 21 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.00        
                  56.12     1:55.00 (58.88)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              2:30.32    1:56.85        
                  55.34   1:56.85 (1:01.51)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.53        
                  55.65   1:59.53 (1:03.88)                                        
 24 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:08.50        
                1:01.77   2:08.50 (1:06.73)                                        
 25 Attenborough, Michael      6 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:10.95        
                1:02.59   2:10.95 (1:08.36)                                        
 26 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:11.06        
                  57.95   2:11.06 (1:13.11)                                        
 27 Khobot, Ben                8 FREE-MR              2:01.99    2:12.90        
 28 Li, Andrew R              10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:15.36        
 29 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:22.23        
 30 Dwek, Mason J              9 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.58        
                1:34.96   3:13.58 (1:38.62)                                        
 -- Martinez, Daniel R         7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.65                                                            
 -- Antonov, Dash             10 Morris County-NJ     2:17.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Andrew, Daniel K           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               36.47      34.24 ZQ     
  2 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               35.01      34.53 ZQ     
  3 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               38.76      35.99 SILV   
  4 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ       37.05      36.17 SILV   
  5 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                35.54      36.77 SILV   
  6 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                39.54      38.88 SILV   
  7 Gilman, Sam I             10 COND-MR                   NT      41.25 SILV   
  8 Mohamed, Omar              8 UN-MR                  54.99      41.56 SILV   
  9 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                48.52      43.41 SILV   
 10 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                   NT      44.13        
 11 Antonov, Dash             10 Morris County-NJ          NT      44.77        
 12 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                53.48      45.19        
 13 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 UN-MR                  50.72      47.21        
 14 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                   NT      51.28        
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR                54.00      51.61        
 16 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR                   NT      51.62        
 17 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                   NT      55.33        
 18 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   10 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:09.51        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:16.94    1:11.93 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:11.93 (37.43)                                        
  2 Snyder, Cameron           10 JFAC-NJ              1:21.31    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:16.96 (41.17)                                        
  3 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:28.51    1:23.06 JO     
                  38.05     1:23.06 (45.01)                                        
  4 Mordue, Owen M            10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.07    1:24.56 JO     
                  39.53     1:24.56 (45.03)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:24.67 JO     
                  38.40     1:24.67 (46.27)                                        
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:30.39    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.31     1:25.86 (46.55)                                        
  7 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:28.02    1:26.75 SILV   
                  39.90     1:26.75 (46.85)                                        
  8 Yoo, Andy                 10 UN-NJ                1:28.99    1:28.42 SILV   
                  40.49     1:28.42 (47.93)                                        
  9 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:32.56    1:29.62 SILV   
                  39.81     1:29.62 (49.81)                                        
 10 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:43.09        
                  46.83     1:43.09 (56.26)                                        
 11 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:43.51        
                  46.94     1:43.51 (56.57)                                        
 -- Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:15.25    1:15.29 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:15.29 (41.47)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:23.20    1:17.99 JO     
                  37.96     1:17.99 (40.03)                                        
  3 Snyder, Cameron           10 JFAC-NJ              1:22.96    1:18.22 JO     
                  37.04     1:18.22 (41.18)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.08 (42.83)                                        
  5 Mordue, Owen M            10 Morris County-NJ     1:24.73    1:20.17 SILV   
                  36.89     1:20.17 (43.28)                                        
  6 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.62    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.79 (42.63)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew W          10 JFAC-NJ              1:22.30    1:22.18 SILV   
                  37.25     1:22.18 (44.93)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:26.14    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.20 (43.81)                                        
  9 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:25.48    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.52 (43.28)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:29.58    1:23.79 SILV   
                  37.25     1:23.79 (46.54)                                        
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:31.40    1:26.58 SILV   
                  38.68     1:26.58 (47.90)                                        
 12 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:26.44    1:27.16 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.16 (45.78)                                        
 13 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR             1:44.35    1:30.97        
                  40.40     1:30.97 (50.57)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              1:48.31    1:36.33        
                  42.66     1:36.33 (53.67)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:46.42    1:36.69        
                  45.46     1:36.69 (51.23)                                        
 16 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR              1:32.94    1:37.65        
                  45.33     1:37.65 (52.32)                                        
 17 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:39.79        
                  51.45     1:39.79 (48.34)                                        
 18 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:41.12        
 19 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.02        
                  49.66     1:42.02 (52.36)                                        
 20 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.26        
                  50.43     1:43.26 (52.83)                                        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 UN-MR                1:39.75    1:43.41        
                  46.90     1:43.41 (56.51)                                        
 22 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR              1:58.64    1:47.33        
 23 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR                    NT    2:00.58        
                1:04.09     2:00.58 (56.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              2:41.22    2:39.98 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:14.46 (39.35)     2:03.68 (49.22)     2:39.98 (36.30)
  2 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              2:55.49    2:44.65 ZQ     
                  39.31     1:20.80 (41.49)     2:08.53 (47.73)     2:44.65 (36.12)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             2:53.77    2:44.91 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:20.45 (42.68)     2:07.60 (47.15)     2:44.91 (37.31)
  4 Chang, Matthew W          10 JFAC-NJ              3:00.63    2:49.74 JO     
                  37.22     1:17.61 (40.39)     2:11.40 (53.79)     2:49.74 (38.34)
  5 Mordue, Owen M            10 Morris County-NJ     2:55.57    2:50.11 JO     
                  39.48     1:24.05 (44.57)     2:13.20 (49.15)     2:50.11 (36.91)
  6 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ     3:02.30    3:01.56 SILV   
                  38.42     1:23.05 (44.63)     2:18.76 (55.71)     3:01.56 (42.80)
  7 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              3:10.26    3:05.64 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.49 (46.01)     2:23.76 (56.27)     3:05.64 (41.88)
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             3:08.27    3:06.58 SILV   
                  39.56     1:26.62 (47.06)     2:23.86 (57.24)     3:06.58 (42.72)
  9 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR             3:50.99    3:07.52 SILV   
                  42.16     1:26.72 (44.56)     2:25.94 (59.22)     3:07.52 (41.58)
 10 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              2:28.59    3:12.77 SILV   
                  45.27     1:31.47 (46.20)     2:28.35 (56.88)     3:12.77 (44.42)
 11 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              3:01.99    3:12.99 SILV   
                  49.19     1:34.97 (45.78)     2:32.00 (57.03)     3:12.99 (40.99)
 12 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              3:57.09    3:20.63        
                  46.34     1:36.87 (50.53)     2:34.90 (58.03)     3:20.63 (45.73)
 13 Arturi, Christian M       10 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:22.18        
                  50.45     1:37.63 (47.18)     2:36.69 (59.06)     3:22.18 (45.49)
 14 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.05        
                  43.35     1:34.59 (51.24)     2:34.53 (59.94)     3:27.05 (52.52)
 15 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:35.45        
                  50.64     1:43.28 (52.64)   2:43.57 (1:00.29)     3:35.45 (51.88)
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 UN-MR                3:50.99    3:40.55        
                  49.01     1:40.33 (51.32)   2:51.59 (1:11.26)     3:40.55 (48.96)
 -- Antonov, Dash             10 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.78     1:43.88 (56.10)   2:50.50 (1:06.62)          DQ (41.54)
 -- Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              3:00.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  42.19     1:24.70 (42.51)     2:16.16 (51.46)          DQ (39.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                25.40      25.74 ZQ     
  2 Singh, Aditya             12 Morris County-NJ       26.32      25.80 ZQ     
  3 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                27.09      26.34 ZQ     
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 JFAC-NJ                28.15      27.23 JO     
  5 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR                28.67      27.33 JO     
  6 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ       27.84      27.41 JO     
  7 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               28.40      27.45 JO     
  8 Asuncion, AJ M            12 Morris County-NJ       28.64      27.51 JO     
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR                27.93      28.04 SILV   
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                28.03      28.15 SILV   
 11 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                29.04      28.22 SILV   
 12 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR                27.98      28.42 SILV   
 13 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                28.67      28.44 SILV   
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                28.76      28.47 SILV   
 15 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                29.06      28.57 SILV   
 16 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR                 29.66      29.00 SILV   
 17 Yaprak, Kaan              11 UN-NJ                     NT      29.18 SILV   
 18 Gonzalez, Maximo          12 JFAC-NJ                37.32      29.36 SILV   
 19 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               31.94      29.47 SILV   
 20 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                33.57      29.70 SILV   
 21 Han, Eric C               12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      29.78 SILV   
 22 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               32.84      29.93 SILV   
 23 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ       30.64      30.10 SILV   
 24 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                29.42      30.20 SILV   
 25 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR               32.94      30.58 SILV   
 26 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR                 32.90      30.59 SILV   
 27 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               32.25      30.65 SILV   
 28 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR               31.31      30.82        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                30.83      31.30        
 30 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                   NT      31.35        
 31 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR                31.31      31.41        
 32 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                32.36      31.44        
 33 Gao, Danny Y              12 Morris County-NJ       34.83      31.52        
 34 Ng, Ryan T                11 JFAC-NJ                35.06      31.63        
 35 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR               34.82      31.77        
 36 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               35.76      31.78        
 37 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                31.06      31.81        
 38 Han, Brian K              11 JFAC-NJ                33.24      31.86        
 39 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR               31.97      32.22        
 40 Dela Cruz, Juno T         11 JFAC-NJ                35.89      32.72        
 41 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                35.98      32.90        
 42 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                34.27      32.99        
 43 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT      34.18        
 44 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                35.13      34.46        
 45 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                32.12      36.12        
 46 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR                36.74      36.44        
 47 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR                46.53      37.62        
 48 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                38.27      38.86        
 49 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR                39.57      40.99        
 50 Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR                   NT      42.20        
 51 Moran, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                40.19      44.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                58.87      54.51 ZQ     
                  26.49       54.51 (28.02)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               58.97      58.28 ZQ     
                  28.00       58.28 (30.28)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                59.81      58.30 ZQ     
                  28.08       58.30 (30.22)                                        
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 JFAC-NJ              1:01.74      59.59 JO     
                  28.67       59.59 (30.92)                                        
  5 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              1:02.39      59.79 JO     
                  28.83       59.79 (30.96)                                        
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:03.03    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.07 (31.62)                                        
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              1:04.91    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.26 (31.58)                                        
  8 Lucus, Kieran C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.73    1:01.41 SILV   
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.47 (31.63)                                        
 10 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR              1:04.82    1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.32 (32.11)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:05.64    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.86 (32.55)                                        
 12 Kim, Eric A               12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:03.04 SILV   
 13 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:11.50    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.32 (33.47)                                        
 14 Yaprak, Kaan              11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.33 (33.74)                                        
 15 Li, Vincent R             12 COND-MR              1:11.23    1:05.08 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)                                        
 16 Truong, Nevo              12 JFAC-NJ              1:07.54    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.71 (34.56)                                        
 17 Han, Eric C               12 JFAC-NJ              1:07.54    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.95 (34.51)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Maximo          12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.83    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.22 (34.95)                                        
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.94 (35.20)                                        
 20 Kim, Robbin A             12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:08.23        
                  32.29     1:08.23 (35.94)                                        
 21 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:08.27        
                  32.54     1:08.27 (35.73)                                        
 22 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.80    1:08.67        
                  32.04     1:08.67 (36.63)                                        
 23 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR               1:10.61    1:08.70        
                  32.55     1:08.70 (36.15)                                        
 24 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:11.03    1:08.71        
                  33.05     1:08.71 (35.66)                                        
 25 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              1:08.35    1:09.03        
                  32.90     1:09.03 (36.13)                                        
 26 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR             1:15.75    1:09.32        
                  32.56     1:09.32 (36.76)                                        
 27 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:17.59    1:09.76        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:13.42    1:10.75        
                  33.90     1:10.75 (36.85)                                        
 29 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:14.99    1:10.83        
                  32.86     1:10.83 (37.97)                                        
 30 Koyama, Sota              11 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:10.98        
 31 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             1:11.45    1:11.64        
                  33.58     1:11.64 (38.06)                                        
 32 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.16        
                  33.56     1:12.16 (38.60)                                        
 33 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:34.45    1:12.48        
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)                                        
 33 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:13.89    1:12.48        
                  33.20     1:12.48 (39.28)                                        
 35 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:18.96    1:12.51        
                  34.80     1:12.51 (37.71)                                        
 36 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:12.57        
 37 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:17.39    1:13.36        
                  34.98     1:13.36 (38.38)                                        
 38 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:14.91    1:13.47        
                  34.19     1:13.47 (39.28)                                        
 39 Melendez, Ryan J          11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.39    1:13.75        
                  35.57     1:13.75 (38.18)                                        
 40 Dela Cruz, Juno T         11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.35    1:14.31        
                  35.23     1:14.31 (39.08)                                        
 41 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:16.37        
                  34.60     1:16.37 (41.77)                                        
 42 Ng, Ryan T                11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.77    1:16.79        
                  35.13     1:16.79 (41.66)                                        
 43 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:17.27        
                  37.53     1:17.27 (39.74)                                        
 44 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.18    1:18.83        
                  36.80     1:18.83 (42.03)                                        
 44 Matos, Thomas M           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:18.83        
                  36.51     1:18.83 (42.32)                                        
 46 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR              1:54.81    1:20.99        
                  38.84     1:20.99 (42.15)                                        
 47 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              1:33.07    1:23.02        
 48 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.16        
                  39.85     1:24.16 (44.31)                                        
 49 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.74        
                  39.35     1:24.74 (45.39)                                        
 50 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.26        
 51 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR              1:49.55    1:28.28        
                  41.06     1:28.28 (47.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:07.25    2:06.75 ZQ     
                  28.30     1:00.26 (31.96)     1:33.91 (33.65)     2:06.75 (32.84)
  2 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:13.57    2:15.23 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.08 (34.52)     1:40.35 (36.27)     2:15.23 (34.88)
  3 Kim, Eric A               12 UN-NJ                2:27.41    2:18.04 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:42.91 (36.06)     2:18.04 (35.13)
  4 Gonzalez, Maximo          12 JFAC-NJ              2:58.43    2:21.54 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.80 (36.08)     1:43.67 (35.87)     2:21.54 (37.87)
  5 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              2:29.46    2:23.67 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.10 (37.25)     1:47.90 (37.80)     2:23.67 (35.77)
  6 Han, Eric C               12 JFAC-NJ              2:25.92    2:23.96 SILV   
                  32.16     1:09.03 (36.87)     1:47.28 (38.25)     2:23.96 (36.68)
  7 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              2:26.94    2:24.23 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.99 (36.81)     1:48.04 (38.05)     2:24.23 (36.19)
  8 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             2:38.15    2:29.29        
                  33.48     1:11.28 (37.80)     1:50.73 (39.45)     2:29.29 (38.56)
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             2:42.71    2:34.86        
                  35.24     1:15.21 (39.97)     1:56.92 (41.71)     2:34.86 (37.94)
 10 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             2:47.64    2:36.25        
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)     1:58.45 (42.09)     2:36.25 (37.80)
 11 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             2:39.58    2:36.74        
                  34.37     1:15.34 (40.97)     1:56.93 (41.59)     2:36.74 (39.81)
 12 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              2:52.13    2:39.39        
                  36.40     1:18.08 (41.68)     1:59.90 (41.82)     2:39.39 (39.49)
 13 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR             2:50.39    2:41.09        
                  35.92     1:16.71 (40.79)     2:00.52 (43.81)     2:41.09 (40.57)
 14 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             2:59.04    2:48.07        
                  37.86     1:21.47 (43.61)     2:05.57 (44.10)     2:48.07 (42.50)
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT    2:56.52        
                  41.04     1:27.51 (46.47)     2:13.94 (46.43)     2:56.52 (42.58)
 16 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             2:34.55    2:56.97        
                  37.82     1:22.79 (44.97)     2:13.58 (50.79)     2:56.97 (43.39)
 17 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             3:18.81    2:58.70        
                  37.33     1:22.92 (45.59)     2:11.43 (48.51)     2:58.70 (47.27)
 18 Reisz, Eiko               12 Storm-MR             3:05.99    3:10.48        
                  42.58     1:31.44 (48.86)     2:21.59 (50.15)     3:10.48 (48.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                28.85      28.72 ZQ     
  2 Jones, Roman P            11 JFAC-NJ                30.00      28.88 ZQ     
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 JFAC-NJ                30.89      28.95 ZQ     
  4 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ          NT      31.81 JO     
  5 Asuncion, AJ M            12 Morris County-NJ       33.53      32.48 SILV   
  6 Truong, Nevo              12 JFAC-NJ                34.55      33.52 SILV   
  7 Kim, Robbin A             12 UN-NJ                     NT      33.54 SILV   
  8 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR                33.29      33.98 SILV   
  9 Han, Brian K              11 JFAC-NJ                36.94      35.23 SILV   
 10 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                33.71      35.66 SILV   
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                34.95      35.83 SILV   
 12 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ       35.93      35.84 SILV   
 13 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               40.04      36.03 SILV   
 14 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                38.92      36.46        
 15 Dela Cruz, Juno T         11 JFAC-NJ                40.29      36.72        
 16 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                36.68      36.82        
 17 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR               37.52      36.90        
 18 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR                37.71      37.08        
 19 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                37.89      37.33        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR                 38.12      37.54        
 20 Yaprak, Kaan              11 UN-NJ                     NT      37.54        
 22 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                37.71      37.98        
 23 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                40.41      38.30        
 24 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR               39.25      38.44        
 25 Ng, Ryan T                11 JFAC-NJ                39.42      38.83        
 26 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR               39.71      38.85        
 27 Sama, Dylan R             12 COND-MR                   NT      38.91        
 28 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                   NT      39.24        
 29 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         11 JFAC-NJ                40.75      39.33        
 30 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       11 JFAC-NJ                38.77      39.54        
 31 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR                38.88      39.70        
 32 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               42.21      40.11        
 33 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR                39.89      40.44        
 34 Matos, Thomas M           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      41.10        
 35 Tong, Jacob T             12 COND-MR                52.19      41.69        
 36 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               39.05      41.77        
 37 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                46.13      42.71        
 38 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR                54.07      43.30        
 39 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                43.19      45.38        
 40 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                   NT      46.13        
 41 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR                47.84      46.96        
 42 Moran, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.08        
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                47.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:02.06    1:03.03 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:03.03 (32.00)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 JFAC-NJ              1:06.57    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:04.03 (32.65)                                        
  3 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.57    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:06.79 (33.94)                                        
  4 Batrachenko, Daniel       12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.91    1:07.38 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.38 (34.88)                                        
  5 Kim, Eric A               12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:08.79 JO     
                  33.59     1:08.79 (35.20)                                        
  6 Lucus, Kieran C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.33    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.16 (35.80)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Maximo          12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.87    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.70 (36.48)                                        
  8 Kim, Robbin A             12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:11.83 SILV   
                1:11.83         1:11.83 ( )                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:16.89    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.37     1:11.89 (36.52)                                        
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR              1:11.83    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.31 (37.24)                                        
 11 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:17.45    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.07 (37.26)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR              1:15.01    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.53 (37.87)                                        
 13 Han, Eric C               12 JFAC-NJ              1:15.85    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.70 (38.82)                                        
 14 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:17.60    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.71 (38.83)                                        
 15 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:19.22    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.04 (39.18)                                        
 16 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.90    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.67 (39.47)                                        
 17 Han, Brian K              11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.79    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.10 (40.33)                                        
 18 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:20.66    1:17.57        
                  38.34     1:17.57 (39.23)                                        
 19 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             1:20.79    1:17.73        
                  36.90     1:17.73 (40.83)                                        
 20 Dela Cruz, Juno T         11 JFAC-NJ              1:28.45    1:19.59        
                  38.73     1:19.59 (40.86)                                        
 21 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:24.85    1:20.60        
                  40.35     1:20.60 (40.25)                                        
 22 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         11 JFAC-NJ              1:41.06    1:21.75        
                  40.98     1:21.75 (40.77)                                        
 23 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:26.31    1:21.90        
                  39.62     1:21.90 (42.28)                                        
 24 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:25.13    1:22.71        
                  39.50     1:22.71 (43.21)                                        
 25 Melendez, Ryan J          11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.39    1:24.10        
                  40.27     1:24.10 (43.83)                                        
 26 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:27.89    1:27.71        
                  42.24     1:27.71 (45.47)                                        
 27 Matos, Thomas M           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:28.97        
                1:31.64         1:28.97 ( )                                        
 28 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:38.17        
                  48.13     1:38.17 (50.04)                                        
 29 Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.64        
 30 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.51        
                  55.29   1:55.51 (1:00.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                30.39      30.68 ZQ     
  2 Jones, Roman P            11 JFAC-NJ                34.06      34.33 ZQ     
  3 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR                35.55      35.53 JO     
  4 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 37.46      36.56 JO     
  5 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR                39.87      37.04 SILV   
  6 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               40.52      38.00 SILV   
  7 Truong, Nevo              12 JFAC-NJ                42.14      38.52 SILV   
  8 Shieh, Shelton T          11 Morris County-NJ       40.58      39.21 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR                40.23      39.27 SILV   
 10 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                39.98      39.58 SILV   
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                40.87      39.64 SILV   
 12 Maxwell, Cesar E          11 Morris County-NJ       42.79      39.75 SILV   
 13 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR                 40.64      40.02 SILV   
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR                41.05      40.61        
 15 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               46.00      40.97        
 16 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                42.68      41.10        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR                42.25      41.19        
 18 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                41.86      41.30        
 19 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR               43.36      42.12        
 20 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                38.00      42.35        
 21 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR               45.45      42.57        
 22 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       11 JFAC-NJ                43.90      42.94        
 23 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         11 JFAC-NJ                43.29      42.95        
 24 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               44.21      43.17        
 25 Koyama, Sota              11 COND-MR                42.00      43.55        
 26 Matos, Thomas M           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      44.31        
 27 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                45.40      44.36        
 28 Yaprak, Kaan              11 UN-NJ                     NT      44.39        
 29 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                54.33      44.95        
 30 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR                 46.49      45.34        
 31 Ng, Ryan T                11 JFAC-NJ                51.00      46.48        
 32 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                47.12      46.91        
 33 Reisz, Eiko               12 Storm-MR               49.76      47.51        
 34 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR                51.81      48.75        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                53.87      48.80        
 36 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT      49.27        
 37 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                   NT      51.96        
 38 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR                59.99      56.84        
 -- Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:12.43    1:06.82 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:06.82 (34.52)                                        
  2 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.58    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:08.49 (35.98)                                        
  3 Jones, Roman P            11 JFAC-NJ              1:12.95    1:11.91 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:11.91 (38.35)                                        
  4 Singh, Aditya             12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.33    1:12.88 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:12.88 (38.15)                                        
  5 Batrachenko, Daniel       12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.33    1:18.22 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.22 (40.49)                                        
  6 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:18.28 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.28 (41.38)                                        
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              1:26.44    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.86 (41.58)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:26.60    1:20.05 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.05 (41.57)                                        
  9 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.35    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.06 (41.88)                                        
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR              1:20.79    1:20.30 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.30 (42.05)                                        
 11 Lucus, Kieran C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.77    1:21.11 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.11 (43.23)                                        
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:28.24    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.75 (43.41)                                        
 13 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:24.35    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.20 (43.47)                                        
 14 Shieh, Shelton T          11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.14    1:23.72 SILV   
                  40.17     1:23.72 (43.55)                                        
 15 Gao, Danny Y              12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.23    1:24.15 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.15 (44.21)                                        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:24.83    1:24.78 SILV   
                  41.32     1:24.78 (43.46)                                        
 17 Truong, Nevo              12 JFAC-NJ              1:27.78    1:25.19 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.19 (45.55)                                        
 18 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:35.19    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.38 (44.83)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Maximo          12 JFAC-NJ              1:57.43    1:27.59        
                  42.02     1:27.59 (45.57)                                        
 20 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:31.14    1:27.75        
                  41.15     1:27.75 (46.60)                                        
 21 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:36.96    1:28.24        
                  40.99     1:28.24 (47.25)                                        
 22 Maxwell, Cesar E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:40.06    1:28.47        
                  42.49     1:28.47 (45.98)                                        
 23 Han, Eric C               12 JFAC-NJ              1:33.43    1:28.67        
                  41.82     1:28.67 (46.85)                                        
 24 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:29.19    1:28.83        
                  42.74     1:28.83 (46.09)                                        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:29.10        
                  41.82     1:29.10 (47.28)                                        
 26 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       11 JFAC-NJ              1:35.67    1:29.62        
                  43.67     1:29.62 (45.95)                                        
 27 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:29.70    1:29.66        
                  42.17     1:29.66 (47.49)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR             1:31.68    1:30.04        
                  42.31     1:30.04 (47.73)                                        
 29 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:37.19    1:30.28        
                  42.47     1:30.28 (47.81)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:35.97    1:31.07        
                  42.53     1:31.07 (48.54)                                        
 31 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:31.44        
                  45.57     1:31.44 (45.87)                                        
 32 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR              1:45.87    1:32.07        
                  43.90     1:32.07 (48.17)                                        
 33 Sama, Dylan R             12 COND-MR              1:43.28    1:32.34        
                  43.39     1:32.34 (48.95)                                        
 34 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR               1:40.16    1:32.41        
                  43.66     1:32.41 (48.75)                                        
 34 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.41        
                  43.05     1:32.41 (49.36)                                        
 36 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             1:36.26    1:33.08        
                  43.44     1:33.08 (49.64)                                        
 37 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              1:42.78    1:33.39        
                  44.46     1:33.39 (48.93)                                        
 38 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         11 JFAC-NJ              1:36.57    1:33.83        
                  46.02     1:33.83 (47.81)                                        
 39 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:34.54    1:34.38        
                  45.35     1:34.38 (49.03)                                        
 40 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:39.54    1:34.41        
                  43.86     1:34.41 (50.55)                                        
 41 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:42.54    1:35.85        
                  43.75     1:35.85 (52.10)                                        
 42 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR             1:38.84    1:36.33        
                  43.12     1:36.33 (53.21)                                        
 43 Scardigno, Alex           12 UN-NJ                1:42.53    1:39.90        
                  48.22     1:39.90 (51.68)                                        
 44 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:42.77    1:40.68        
                  48.93     1:40.68 (51.75)                                        
 45 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:50.99    1:41.52        
                  48.01     1:41.52 (53.51)                                        
 46 Matos, Thomas M           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:44.47        
                  48.07     1:44.47 (56.40)                                        
 47 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR              2:10.25    1:47.05        
                  49.41     1:47.05 (57.64)                                        
 48 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.20        
                  49.85     1:47.20 (57.35)                                        
 49 Moran, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:51.33        
                  53.31     1:51.33 (58.02)                                        
 50 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.23        
                  51.85   1:56.23 (1:04.38)                                        
 51 Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.49        
 52 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:09.89        
                1:02.75   2:09.89 (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Tong, Jacob T             12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yaprak, Kaan              11 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.61                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ       27.24      26.28 ZQ     
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 JFAC-NJ                30.51      29.42 ZQ     
  3 Singh, Aditya             12 Morris County-NJ       32.71      29.44 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               31.14      30.27 ZQ     
  5 Li, Vincent R             12 COND-MR                32.83      30.38 ZQ     
  6 Truong, Nevo              12 JFAC-NJ                31.96      30.47 ZQ     
  7 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR                29.82      31.31 SILV   
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                33.00      31.80 SILV   
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                33.08      32.30 SILV   
 10 Kim, Robbin A             12 UN-NJ                     NT      32.50 SILV   
 11 Batrachenko, Daniel       12 Morris County-NJ       32.74      33.05 SILV   
 12 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                35.53      33.91 SILV   
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                34.16      34.29 SILV   
 14 Han, Brian K              11 JFAC-NJ                36.02      35.29        
 15 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       11 JFAC-NJ                37.15      35.50        
 16 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                39.56      36.45        
 17 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                33.70      36.60        
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                36.60      37.05        
 19 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR               41.21      37.43        
 20 Dela Cruz, Juno T         11 JFAC-NJ                42.91      41.39        
 21 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                44.06      42.45        
 22 Reisz, Eiko               12 Storm-MR               40.99      43.09        
 23 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT      43.87        
 24 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR                57.70      47.85        
 25 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                   NT      48.31        
 -- Jones, Roman P            11 JFAC-NJ                28.35         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Koyama, Sota              11 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:05.70    1:02.40 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:02.40 (33.43)                                        
  2 Jones, Roman P            11 JFAC-NJ              1:04.30    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:02.96 (33.87)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 JFAC-NJ              1:14.76    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:07.11 (33.61)                                        
  4 Genrich, Owen C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.99    1:09.72 JO     
                  32.05     1:09.72 (37.67)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:11.88    1:10.02 JO     
                  32.11     1:10.02 (37.91)                                        
  6 Kim, Robbin A             12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:11.55 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.55 (38.18)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:17.52    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.90 (37.52)                                        
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:16.22    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.91 (38.49)                                        
  9 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:16.34    1:13.64 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.64 (39.34)                                        
 10 Truong, Nevo              12 JFAC-NJ              1:13.83    1:14.25 SILV   
                  33.40     1:14.25 (40.85)                                        
 11 Lucus, Kieran C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:15.39 SILV   
                  33.82     1:15.39 (41.57)                                        
 12 Batrachenko, Daniel       12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.72    1:15.86 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.86 (41.14)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Maximo          12 JFAC-NJ              1:48.35    1:20.28        
                  36.80     1:20.28 (43.48)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:20.70        
                  37.22     1:20.70 (43.48)                                        
 15 Han, Brian K              11 JFAC-NJ              1:28.62    1:20.86        
                  36.72     1:20.86 (44.14)                                        
 16 Shieh, Shelton T          11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.25    1:23.06        
                  39.83     1:23.06 (43.23)                                        
 17 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             1:43.43    1:25.81        
                  37.28     1:25.81 (48.53)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:25.98        
                  40.02     1:25.98 (45.96)                                        
 19 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:27.89        
                  38.67     1:27.89 (49.22)                                        
 20 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:28.88    1:28.19        
                  41.69     1:28.19 (46.50)                                        
 21 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:28.95    1:29.32        
                  42.26     1:29.32 (47.06)                                        
 22 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.16        
                  42.72     1:36.16 (53.44)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Cesar E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:37.63        
                  43.72     1:37.63 (53.91)                                        
 24 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:49.17    1:43.62        
                  45.65     1:43.62 (57.97)                                        
 25 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.71        
                  48.26   1:51.71 (1:03.45)                                        
 -- Tong, Jacob T             12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              1:07.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.11    1:00.74 ZQ     
                  27.97     1:00.74 (32.77)                                        
  2 Singh, Aditya             12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.27    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:04.07 (34.70)                                        
  3 Jones, Roman P            11 JFAC-NJ              1:04.79    1:04.47 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:04.47 (35.53)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:05.35 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:05.35 (35.22)                                        
  5 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:10.58    1:06.61 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:06.61 (36.62)                                        
  6 Lucus, Kieran C           12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.06    1:08.85 JO     
                  30.90     1:08.85 (37.95)                                        
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.02    1:10.12 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.12 (37.43)                                        
  8 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:17.02    1:10.30 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.30 (38.86)                                        
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR              1:10.32    1:10.57 SILV   
                  30.72     1:10.57 (39.85)                                        
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR              1:10.71    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.59 (37.29)                                        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:11.20 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.20 (38.39)                                        
 12 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.78    1:11.81 SILV   
                  32.52     1:11.81 (39.29)                                        
 13 Li, Vincent R             12 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:12.41 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.41 (39.74)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:15.47    1:12.67 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.67 (39.59)                                        
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:18.32    1:14.35 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.35 (40.58)                                        
 16 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:19.76    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.94 (39.55)                                        
 17 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:21.79    1:16.22 SILV   
 18 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.91    1:16.48 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.48 (41.88)                                        
 19 Han, Brian K              11 JFAC-NJ              1:22.62    1:18.35        
                  34.85     1:18.35 (43.50)                                        
 20 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:19.76    1:18.40        
                  36.53     1:18.40 (41.87)                                        
 21 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:19.54        
                  36.85     1:19.54 (42.69)                                        
 22 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR              1:17.80    1:19.70        
                  36.26     1:19.70 (43.44)                                        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:19.92        
                  37.51     1:19.92 (42.41)                                        
 23 Yaprak, Kaan              11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:19.92        
                  37.15     1:19.92 (42.77)                                        
 25 Maxwell, Cesar E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.61    1:20.11        
                  40.31     1:20.11 (39.80)                                        
 26 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.78    1:20.37        
                  37.82     1:20.37 (42.55)                                        
 27 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:24.52    1:20.89        
                  38.18     1:20.89 (42.71)                                        
 28 Shieh, Shelton T          11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.57    1:21.34        
                  40.89     1:21.34 (40.45)                                        
 29 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:32.44    1:22.31        
                  37.31     1:22.31 (45.00)                                        
 30 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:24.29    1:22.44        
                  38.06     1:22.44 (44.38)                                        
 31 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.75        
                  38.74     1:22.75 (44.01)                                        
 32 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             1:22.76    1:22.94        
                  37.45     1:22.94 (45.49)                                        
 33 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR               1:31.70    1:23.08        
                  39.75     1:23.08 (43.33)                                        
 34 Melendez, Ryan J          11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.71    1:23.58        
                  38.70     1:23.58 (44.88)                                        
 35 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:29.41    1:24.94        
                  42.10     1:24.94 (42.84)                                        
 36 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:30.47    1:25.07        
                  38.72     1:25.07 (46.35)                                        
 37 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:26.27        
                  39.09     1:26.27 (47.18)                                        
 38 Ng, Ryan T                11 JFAC-NJ              1:36.66    1:28.88        
                  42.23     1:28.88 (46.65)                                        
 39 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:40.58    1:31.71        
                  46.78     1:31.71 (44.93)                                        
 40 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              1:48.56    1:35.33        
                  46.68     1:35.33 (48.65)                                        
 -- Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:30.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  40.88                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     2:15.59    2:10.00 ZQ     
                  27.60     1:01.31 (33.71)     1:39.30 (37.99)     2:10.00 (30.70)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:24.35    2:16.82 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:07.91 (36.84)     1:46.17 (38.26)     2:16.82 (30.65)
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:23.13 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:06.04 (35.83)     1:51.16 (45.12)     2:23.13 (31.97)
  4 Batrachenko, Daniel       12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.71    2:31.25 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.76 (38.90)     1:58.51 (44.75)     2:31.25 (32.74)
  5 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:35.95    2:32.51 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.76 (39.30)     1:59.45 (47.69)     2:32.51 (33.06)
  6 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     2:31.51    2:33.44 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.89 (37.63)     2:00.00 (48.11)     2:33.44 (33.44)
  7 Asuncion, AJ M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:37.05    2:34.12 SILV   
                  33.26     1:13.80 (40.54)     1:59.71 (45.91)     2:34.12 (34.41)
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR              2:27.02    2:36.96 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.93 (37.55)     2:01.27 (50.34)     2:36.96 (35.69)
  9 Kim, Robbin A             12 UN-NJ                     NT    2:37.45 SILV   
                  33.14     1:13.13 (39.99)     2:00.11 (46.98)     2:37.45 (37.34)
 10 Lucus, Kieran C           12 Morris County-NJ     2:47.99    2:39.33 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.70 (41.23)     2:02.05 (46.35)     2:39.33 (37.28)
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             2:50.74    2:40.37 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.57 (41.77)     2:03.74 (46.17)     2:40.37 (36.63)
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              2:44.57    2:40.69 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.44 (39.08)     2:03.72 (49.28)     2:40.69 (36.97)
 13 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              3:05.39    2:42.56 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.21 (40.44)     2:06.30 (49.09)     2:42.56 (36.26)
 14 Han, Eric C               12 JFAC-NJ              2:47.66    2:43.79 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.09 (40.95)     2:07.17 (51.08)     2:43.79 (36.62)
 15 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              2:54.90    2:47.07 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.02 (44.06)     2:09.49 (45.47)     2:47.07 (37.58)
 16 Gao, Danny Y              12 Morris County-NJ     2:54.07    2:47.17 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.06 (43.01)     2:08.57 (47.51)     2:47.17 (38.60)
 17 Soriano, Jacob R          12 Morris County-NJ     2:48.05    2:47.58 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.84 (41.46)     2:09.33 (51.49)     2:47.58 (38.25)
 18 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              2:59.40    2:49.00        
                  39.45     1:22.77 (43.32)     2:12.75 (49.98)     2:49.00 (36.25)
 19 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             2:59.71    2:52.71        
                  39.36     1:22.98 (43.62)     2:14.36 (51.38)     2:52.71 (38.35)
 20 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              3:02.18    2:52.91        
                  39.71     1:23.23 (43.52)     2:12.59 (49.36)     2:52.91 (40.32)
 21 Shieh, Shelton T          11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.38    2:53.13        
                  38.52     1:26.58 (48.06)     2:13.42 (46.84)     2:53.13 (39.71)
 22 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       11 JFAC-NJ              2:54.05    2:54.41        
                  40.17     1:24.78 (44.61)     2:13.55 (48.77)     2:54.41 (40.86)
 23 Maxwell, Cesar E          11 Morris County-NJ     3:09.83    2:55.39        
                  44.47     1:28.05 (43.58)     2:16.91 (48.86)     2:55.39 (38.48)
 24 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             2:56.22    2:56.67        
                  39.31     1:23.05 (43.74)     2:16.86 (53.81)     2:56.67 (39.81)
 25 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR             3:20.20    2:59.62        
                  40.43     1:25.98 (45.55)     2:17.80 (51.82)     2:59.62 (41.82)
 26 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              3:05.39    3:01.11        
                  42.09     1:26.09 (44.00)     2:21.72 (55.63)     3:01.11 (39.39)
 27 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             3:18.14    3:01.97        
                  44.06     1:29.55 (45.49)     2:21.61 (52.06)     3:01.97 (40.36)
 28 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              3:30.48    3:03.28        
                  42.67     1:27.78 (45.11)     2:24.33 (56.55)     3:03.28 (38.95)
 29 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             3:01.74    3:03.50        
                  40.80     1:25.14 (44.34)     2:24.05 (58.91)     3:03.50 (39.45)
 30 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:06.97        
                  42.93     1:30.31 (47.38)     2:23.48 (53.17)     3:06.97 (43.49)
 31 Dela Cruz, Juno T         11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:09.33        
                  43.96     1:29.72 (45.76)     2:27.97 (58.25)     3:09.33 (41.36)
 32 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              3:16.12    3:10.81        
                  44.82     1:34.65 (49.83)     2:31.14 (56.49)     3:10.81 (39.67)
 33 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              2:45.99    3:19.09        
                  51.57     1:40.33 (48.76)   3:19.09 (1:38.76)                    
 34 Scardigno, Alex           12 UN-NJ                3:25.68    3:20.17        
                  47.34     1:38.65 (51.31)     2:32.50 (53.85)     3:20.17 (47.67)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:52.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     4:52.89    4:43.81 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.33 (32.90)     1:40.06 (37.73)     2:17.71 (37.65)
        2:58.04 (40.33)     3:37.84 (39.80)     4:11.20 (33.36)     4:43.81 (32.61)
  2 Batrachenko, Daniel       12 Morris County-NJ     5:23.95    5:12.71 JO     
                  34.44     1:15.34 (40.90)     1:54.07 (38.73)     2:34.04 (39.97)
        3:18.80 (44.76)     4:03.59 (44.79)     4:38.66 (35.07)     5:12.71 (34.05)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR                   NT    5:36.11 SILV   
                  34.24     1:19.45 (45.21)     1:59.28 (39.83)     2:40.67 (41.39)
        3:30.53 (49.86)     4:22.22 (51.69)     5:00.08 (37.86)     5:36.11 (36.03)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              5:37.63    5:36.63 SILV   
                  37.03     1:22.66 (45.63)     2:05.20 (42.54)     2:47.29 (42.09)
        3:34.28 (46.99)     4:22.49 (48.21)     5:00.24 (37.75)     5:36.63 (36.39)
  5 Shieh, Shelton T          11 Morris County-NJ     5:58.75    6:07.77        
                  40.93     1:28.44 (47.51)     2:18.21 (49.77)     3:07.11 (48.90)
        3:56.00 (48.89)     4:46.03 (50.03)     5:27.80 (41.77)     6:07.77 (39.97)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             5:40.48    5:39.77        
                  28.40     1:01.24 (32.84)     1:36.28 (35.04)     2:11.44 (35.16)
        2:46.08 (34.64)     3:21.13 (35.05)     3:55.87 (34.74)     4:31.10 (35.23)
        5:06.23 (35.13)     5:39.77 (33.54)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               6:07.26    5:44.80        
                  30.76     1:04.44 (33.68)     1:39.65 (35.21)     2:14.81 (35.16)
        2:50.79 (35.98)     3:26.79 (36.00)     4:01.65 (34.86)     4:37.40 (35.75)
        5:12.34 (34.94)     5:44.80 (32.46)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              6:05.53    5:45.51        
                  29.58     1:02.71 (33.13)     1:37.74 (35.03)     2:12.73 (34.99)
        2:48.06 (35.33)     3:24.29 (36.23)     4:00.37 (36.08)     4:36.78 (36.41)
        5:12.11 (35.33)     5:45.51 (33.40)                                        
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              6:09.98    5:46.33        
                  30.18     1:04.20 (34.02)     1:39.14 (34.94)     2:14.21 (35.07)
        2:49.61 (35.40)     3:25.47 (35.86)     4:01.47 (36.00)     4:37.24 (35.77)
        5:12.80 (35.56)     5:46.33 (33.53)                                        
  5 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     5:56.02    5:50.37        
                  31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)     1:42.76 (36.32)     2:18.25 (35.49)
        2:53.90 (35.65)     3:30.28 (36.38)     4:05.77 (35.49)     4:41.20 (35.43)
        5:16.36 (35.16)     5:50.37 (34.01)                                        
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              5:45.26    5:51.45        
                  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)     1:41.21 (35.73)     2:16.83 (35.62)
        2:53.64 (36.81)     3:29.05 (35.41)     4:05.70 (36.65)     4:42.18 (36.48)
        5:18.85 (36.67)     5:51.45 (32.60)                                        
  7 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             5:56.72    5:52.31        
                  30.35     1:05.06 (34.71)     1:41.44 (36.38)     2:17.39 (35.95)
        2:53.86 (36.47)     3:30.23 (36.37)     4:06.36 (36.13)     4:42.85 (36.49)
        5:19.26 (36.41)     5:52.31 (33.05)                                        
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              6:25.59    6:08.61        
                  32.95     1:09.27 (36.32)     1:46.81 (37.54)     2:24.56 (37.75)
        3:02.48 (37.92)     3:40.36 (37.88)     4:18.62 (38.26)     4:56.77 (38.15)
        5:33.47 (36.70)     6:08.61 (35.14)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              6:27.75    6:16.40        
                  32.87     1:09.99 (37.12)     1:48.07 (38.08)     2:27.03 (38.96)
        3:05.67 (38.64)     3:45.30 (39.63)     4:24.45 (39.15)     5:03.54 (39.09)
        5:40.92 (37.38)     6:16.40 (35.48)                                        
 10 Mordue, Owen M            10 Morris County-NJ     6:30.57    6:18.33        
                  33.91     1:12.58 (38.67)   2:30.75 (1:18.17)     3:09.51 (38.76)
        3:48.14 (38.63)     4:26.97 (38.83)     5:05.81 (38.84)     5:43.45 (37.64)
        6:18.32 (34.87)      6:18.33 (0.01)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              6:40.66    6:20.58        
                  32.94     1:10.26 (37.32)     1:49.45 (39.19)     2:29.72 (40.27)
        3:08.60 (38.88)     3:47.77 (39.17)     4:26.78 (39.01)     5:06.08 (39.30)
        5:44.08 (38.00)     6:20.58 (36.50)                                        
 12 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               6:59.47    6:24.08        
                  32.68     1:09.30 (36.62)     1:48.82 (39.52)     2:27.85 (39.03)
        3:07.18 (39.33)     3:47.67 (40.49)     4:28.20 (40.53)     5:08.59 (40.39)
        5:47.69 (39.10)     6:24.08 (36.39)                                        
 13 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:25.41        
                  33.98     1:12.56 (38.58)     1:52.09 (39.53)     2:31.90 (39.81)
        3:11.71 (39.81)     3:52.05 (40.34)     4:31.05 (39.00)     5:11.36 (40.31)
        5:51.58 (40.22)     6:25.41 (33.83)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              6:28.17    6:26.15        
                  33.16     1:11.61 (38.45)     1:50.92 (39.31)     2:30.69 (39.77)
        3:09.92 (39.23)     3:50.03 (40.11)     4:30.16 (40.13)     5:08.76 (38.60)
        5:49.75 (40.99)     6:26.15 (36.40)                                        
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             7:10.55    6:34.25        
                  32.50     1:10.56 (38.06)     1:50.34 (39.78)     2:31.74 (41.40)
        3:13.49 (41.75)     3:53.93 (40.44)     4:35.84 (41.91)     5:16.12 (40.28)
        5:56.18 (40.06)     6:34.25 (38.07)                                        
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              7:17.29    6:39.84        
                  34.20     1:14.61 (40.41)     1:56.18 (41.57)     2:35.65 (39.47)
        3:16.53 (40.88)     3:57.30 (40.77)     4:38.96 (41.66)     5:20.49 (41.53)
        6:02.61 (42.12)     6:39.84 (37.23)                                        
 17 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             6:54.33    6:45.10        
                  34.00     1:13.92 (39.92)     1:54.68 (40.76)     2:36.47 (41.79)
        3:17.46 (40.99)     4:00.39 (42.93)     4:40.88 (40.49)     5:22.64 (41.76)
        6:04.91 (42.27)     6:45.10 (40.19)                                        
 18 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             6:54.99    6:47.96        
                  33.73     1:12.24 (38.51)     1:53.98 (41.74)     2:36.52 (42.54)
        3:17.77 (41.25)     4:01.53 (43.76)     4:45.30 (43.77)     5:27.36 (42.06)
        6:09.28 (41.92)     6:47.96 (38.68)                                        
 19 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             6:40.00    6:47.97        
                  33.72     1:12.81 (39.09)     1:53.19 (40.38)     2:34.94 (41.75)
        3:17.01 (42.07)     3:59.97 (42.96)     4:42.44 (42.47)     5:25.57 (43.13)
      6:47.97 (1:22.40)                                                            
 20 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              7:16.89    6:49.97        
                  35.70     1:15.23 (39.53)     1:56.66 (41.43)     2:38.21 (41.55)
        3:21.83 (43.62)     4:04.10 (42.27)     4:47.63 (43.53)     5:30.16 (42.53)
        6:11.52 (41.36)     6:49.97 (38.45)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             7:05.37    6:50.24        
                  34.51     1:13.74 (39.23)     1:53.71 (39.97)     2:35.43 (41.72)
        3:16.41 (40.98)     3:59.20 (42.79)     4:41.82 (42.62)     5:25.04 (43.22)
        6:08.50 (43.46)     6:50.24 (41.74)                                        
 22 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             7:02.20    6:50.27        
                  35.32     1:16.57 (41.25)     1:59.38 (42.81)     2:41.28 (41.90)
        3:24.02 (42.74)     4:06.27 (42.25)     4:49.37 (43.10)     5:31.51 (42.14)
        6:13.02 (41.51)     6:50.27 (37.25)                                        
 23 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              6:58.52    6:52.54        
                  34.83     1:15.71 (40.88)     1:57.92 (42.21)     2:40.41 (42.49)
        3:23.57 (43.16)     4:08.06 (44.49)     4:50.80 (42.74)     5:32.47 (41.67)
        6:14.33 (41.86)     6:52.54 (38.21)                                        
 24 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              7:31.42    6:53.61        
                  35.49     1:16.60 (41.11)     1:58.97 (42.37)     2:41.48 (42.51)
        3:24.03 (42.55)     4:06.64 (42.61)     4:49.44 (42.80)     5:32.54 (43.10)
        6:15.58 (43.04)     6:53.61 (38.03)                                        
 25 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             6:57.88    6:54.32        
                  36.00     1:15.93 (39.93)     1:57.65 (41.72)     2:40.46 (42.81)
        3:22.84 (42.38)     4:05.80 (42.96)     4:49.40 (43.60)     5:32.49 (43.09)
        6:15.77 (43.28)     6:54.32 (38.55)                                        
 26 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              7:25.29    6:57.65        
                  35.36     1:18.31 (42.95)     2:02.13 (43.82)     2:46.21 (44.08)
        3:29.28 (43.07)     4:11.30 (42.02)     4:52.27 (40.97)     5:36.32 (44.05)
        6:18.87 (42.55)     6:57.65 (38.78)                                        
 27 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                   NT    7:07.97        
                  36.26     1:19.37 (43.11)     2:02.66 (43.29)     2:46.58 (43.92)
        3:32.50 (45.92)     4:17.42 (44.92)     5:01.30 (43.88)     5:47.10 (45.80)
        6:29.93 (42.83)     7:07.97 (38.04)                                        
 28 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              7:37.50    7:08.73        
                  35.26     1:17.04 (41.78)     2:00.19 (43.15)     2:44.46 (44.27)
        3:29.05 (44.59)     4:14.33 (45.28)     4:59.47 (45.14)     5:44.09 (44.62)
        6:28.26 (44.17)     7:08.73 (40.47)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              7:39.10    7:10.26        
                  37.62     1:21.30 (43.68)     2:05.56 (44.26)     2:49.50 (43.94)
        3:34.71 (45.21)     4:17.04 (42.33)     5:01.42 (44.38)     5:46.32 (44.90)
        6:30.91 (44.59)     7:10.26 (39.35)                                        
 30 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    7:19.58        
                  37.14     1:21.20 (44.06)     2:07.07 (45.87)     2:52.34 (45.27)
        3:37.38 (45.04)     4:23.71 (46.33)     5:08.82 (45.11)     5:54.31 (45.49)
        6:38.68 (44.37)     7:19.58 (40.90)                                        
 31 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             8:06.94    7:23.52        
                  35.12     1:19.43 (44.31)     2:04.32 (44.89)     2:50.65 (46.33)
        3:35.65 (45.00)     4:21.77 (46.12)     5:07.64 (45.87)     5:54.54 (46.90)
        6:40.47 (45.93)     7:23.52 (43.05)                                        
 32 Polemeni, Cole F          10 Morris County-NJ     7:15.05    7:26.32        
                  36.51     1:20.81 (44.30)     2:06.16 (45.35)     2:52.29 (46.13)
        3:38.13 (45.84)     4:24.58 (46.45)     5:12.02 (47.44)     5:58.31 (46.29)
      7:26.32 (1:28.01)                                                            
 33 Melendez, Ryan J          11 Morris County-NJ     7:30.05    7:29.45        
                  36.69     1:19.88 (43.19)                                        
            3:39.00 ( )     4:25.75 (46.75)                                        
            6:45.42 ( )     7:29.45 (44.03)                                        
 34 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    8:39.51        
                  42.59     1:32.15 (49.56)   3:19.41 (1:47.26)     4:14.03 (54.62)
        5:08.31 (54.28)     6:02.84 (54.53)     6:57.61 (54.77)     7:50.20 (52.59)
        8:39.51 (49.31)                                                            
 
Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR             10:59.99   10:43.12        
                  29.09     1:00.48 (31.39)     1:32.06 (31.58)     2:04.34 (32.28)
        2:36.95 (32.61)     3:09.41 (32.46)     3:41.85 (32.44)     4:14.23 (32.38)
        4:46.63 (32.40)     5:19.16 (32.53)     5:51.78 (32.62)     6:24.71 (32.93)
        6:57.10 (32.39)     7:29.71 (32.61)     8:02.39 (32.68)     8:34.75 (32.36)
        9:07.40 (32.65)     9:39.76 (32.36)    10:11.92 (32.16)    10:43.12 (31.20)
  2 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR             11:45.00   11:46.99        
                  30.90     1:05.12 (34.22)     1:40.76 (35.64)     2:17.17 (36.41)
        2:53.58 (36.41)     3:30.01 (36.43)     4:06.64 (36.63)     4:42.84 (36.20)
        5:19.35 (36.51)     5:55.64 (36.29)     6:31.67 (36.03)     7:07.41 (35.74)
        7:42.83 (35.42)     8:18.52 (35.69)     8:54.10 (35.58)     9:29.81 (35.71)
       10:04.97 (35.16)    10:40.04 (35.07)    11:14.66 (34.62)    11:46.99 (32.33)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR                23.85      23.67 ZQ     
  2 DeLargy, Dennis R         14 Morris County-NJ       23.32      23.69 ZQ     
  3 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR                24.76      24.33 ZQ     
  4 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                25.41      25.15 SILV   
  5 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR                25.97      25.20 SILV   
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR               25.07      25.23 SILV   
  7 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR                25.27      25.27 SILV   
  8 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                26.22      25.48 SILV   
  9 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR                 26.26      25.65 SILV   
 10 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                26.00      25.78 SILV   
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR                26.82      25.94 SILV   
 12 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR                26.40      26.05 SILV   
 13 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR                26.57      26.11 SILV   
 14 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR                27.31      26.18 SILV   
 15 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ       26.40      26.26 SILV   
 16 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR                27.15      26.33 SILV   
 17 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                27.05      26.37 SILV   
 18 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR                28.09      26.53 SILV   
 19 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR                26.55      26.66 SILV   
 20 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR                 28.01      27.39        
 21 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR                27.22      27.57        
 22 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR                 28.45      27.83        
 23 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR                28.80      27.95        
 24 Lu, Justin Y              14 COND-MR                28.24      28.02        
 25 Miccuci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR               27.99      28.37        
 26 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR                29.71      28.70        
 27 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR                33.65      28.72        
 28 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          13 JFAC-NJ                31.71      29.41        
 29 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR                30.50      29.80        
 30 Dayal, Arjun              13 UN-MR                  29.99      30.37        
 31 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR                 31.31      30.39        
 32 Catrambone, Michael A     13 Morris County-NJ       31.64      30.67        
 33 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR                31.55      31.24        
 34 Catrambone, Dan           13 Morris County-NJ       32.82      32.51        
 -- Ranatunga, Nadil          13 JFAC-NJ                25.32         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLargy, Dennis R         14 Morris County-NJ       51.81      51.11 ZQ     
                  24.75       51.11 (26.36)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR               58.49      54.22 SILV   
                  26.39       54.22 (27.83)                                        
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil          13 JFAC-NJ                57.20      54.73 SILV   
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)                                        
  4 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR               55.35      55.13 SILV   
                  26.43       55.13 (28.70)                                        
  5 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR                 56.70      55.24 SILV   
                  26.97       55.24 (28.27)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR               57.10      55.32 SILV   
                  26.84       55.32 (28.48)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                56.56      55.47 SILV   
                  26.75       55.47 (28.72)                                        
  8 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR                58.31      55.72 SILV   
                  26.50       55.72 (29.22)                                        
  9 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                56.06      55.74 SILV   
                  27.13       55.74 (28.61)                                        
 10 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR                55.99      55.76 SILV   
                  26.86       55.76 (28.90)                                        
 11 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR                58.45      56.29 SILV   
                  27.40       56.29 (28.89)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR                 57.58      56.31 SILV   
                  26.92       56.31 (29.39)                                        
 12 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR                59.72      56.31 SILV   
                  27.67       56.31 (28.64)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                58.59      56.58 SILV   
                  27.16       56.58 (29.42)                                        
 15 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR                57.38      56.70 SILV   
                  27.52       56.70 (29.18)                                        
 16 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                57.54      56.81 SILV   
                  27.63       56.81 (29.18)                                        
 17 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              1:00.95      57.64 SILV   
                  28.04       57.64 (29.60)                                        
 18 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR                59.52      57.89 SILV   
                  27.33       57.89 (30.56)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR                59.15      58.28 SILV   
                  27.83       58.28 (30.45)                                        
 20 Xie, Leon                 13 Morris County-NJ       58.97      59.04 SILV   
                  28.58       59.04 (30.46)                                        
 21 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ       58.31      59.57 SILV   
                  29.51       59.57 (30.06)                                        
 22 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               1:00.89      59.69        
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
 23 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR                 58.92      59.78        
                  28.72       59.78 (31.06)                                        
 24 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              1:02.81    1:00.38        
                  29.53     1:00.38 (30.85)                                        
 25 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              1:02.60    1:00.43        
                  28.98     1:00.43 (31.45)                                        
 26 Zhang, Brian L            13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.18    1:00.57        
                  29.44     1:00.57 (31.13)                                        
 27 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:02.49    1:00.59        
                  29.83     1:00.59 (30.76)                                        
 28 Lu, Justin Y              14 COND-MR              1:01.42    1:03.06        
                  30.08     1:03.06 (32.98)                                        
 29 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              1:18.29    1:03.51        
                  31.36     1:03.51 (32.15)                                        
 30 Triller, Devin W          13 NBS-MR               1:02.99    1:05.82        
                  31.43     1:05.82 (34.39)                                        
 31 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               1:08.46    1:06.88        
                  31.67     1:06.88 (35.21)                                        
 32 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR              1:08.56    1:07.41        
                  32.28     1:07.41 (35.13)                                        
 33 Catrambone, Michael A     13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.95    1:09.42        
                  33.10     1:09.42 (36.32)                                        
 34 Liu, Enoch                13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.13    1:10.29        
                  32.51     1:10.29 (37.78)                                        
 35 Dayal, Arjun              13 UN-MR                1:06.99    1:12.70        
                  33.83     1:12.70 (38.87)                                        
 36 Catrambone, Dan           13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.16    1:12.79        
                  34.83     1:12.79 (37.96)                                        
 37 Piccininni, Nicholas L    14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.86        
                  36.12     1:21.86 (45.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLargy, Dennis R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:54.13    1:53.90 ZQ     
                  26.07       55.04 (28.97)     1:24.68 (29.64)     1:53.90 (29.22)
  2 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:00.68    1:56.44 ZQ     
                  26.75       56.76 (30.01)     1:26.98 (30.22)     1:56.44 (29.46)
  3 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:59.31    1:57.54 ZQ     
                  26.95       56.86 (29.91)     1:27.40 (30.54)     1:57.54 (30.14)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:07.40    1:57.96 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.94 (30.40)     1:28.80 (30.86)     1:57.96 (29.16)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:03.76    1:59.32 SILV   
                  27.93       58.65 (30.72)     1:29.21 (30.56)     1:59.32 (30.11)
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:01.25    1:59.76 SILV   
                  27.49       58.68 (31.19)     1:30.12 (31.44)     1:59.76 (29.64)
  7 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               2:05.33    2:01.28 SILV   
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)     1:29.61 (32.38)     2:01.28 (31.67)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:02.58    2:02.10 SILV   
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)     1:30.56 (32.34)     2:02.10 (31.54)
  9 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:11.23    2:02.55 SILV   
                  27.51       57.95 (30.44)     1:30.37 (32.42)     2:02.55 (32.18)
 10 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              2:06.53    2:02.63 SILV   
                  27.27       57.90 (30.63)     1:30.34 (32.44)     2:02.63 (32.29)
 11 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              2:44.16    2:02.77 SILV   
                  28.30       59.13 (30.83)     1:30.81 (31.68)     2:02.77 (31.96)
 12 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:10.41    2:03.16 SILV   
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:31.45 (32.08)     2:03.16 (31.71)
 13 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:07.81    2:04.05 SILV   
                  27.57       59.09 (31.52)     1:32.05 (32.96)     2:04.05 (32.00)
 14 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:32.71    2:04.17 SILV   
                  27.97       59.60 (31.63)     1:32.15 (32.55)     2:04.17 (32.02)
 15 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              2:09.16    2:05.16 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.16 (32.03)     1:32.74 (32.58)     2:05.16 (32.42)
 16 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:08.44    2:06.21 SILV   
                  28.14     1:00.31 (32.17)     1:33.52 (33.21)     2:06.21 (32.69)
 17 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              2:13.78    2:06.61 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)     1:34.91 (32.00)     2:06.61 (31.70)
 18 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:14.25    2:07.35 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.58 (31.92)     1:34.87 (33.29)     2:07.35 (32.48)
 19 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:13.50    2:07.50 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.38 (32.41)     1:34.73 (33.35)     2:07.50 (32.77)
 20 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:05.38    2:07.78 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)     1:34.15 (33.55)     2:07.78 (33.63)
 21 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:05.96    2:08.81 SILV   
                  27.71       59.58 (31.87)     1:34.57 (34.99)     2:08.81 (34.24)
 22 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               2:11.41    2:10.35 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.69 (32.77)     1:35.89 (34.20)     2:10.35 (34.46)
 23 Xie, Leon                 13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.88    2:10.57 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.55 (33.19)     1:37.37 (33.82)     2:10.57 (33.20)
 24 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:10.15    2:10.77 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.08 (33.59)     1:37.53 (34.45)     2:10.77 (33.24)
 25 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.94    2:11.99 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.11 (33.51)     1:37.94 (33.83)     2:11.99 (34.05)
 26 Zhang, Brian L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:19.05    2:13.37 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.91 (33.56)     1:38.72 (34.81)     2:13.37 (34.65)
 27 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             2:24.36    2:17.10        
                  31.98     1:07.41 (35.43)     1:43.28 (35.87)     2:17.10 (33.82)
 28 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:19.64        
                  31.77     1:07.72 (35.95)     1:45.25 (37.53)     2:19.64 (34.39)
 29 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              2:27.22    2:19.71        
                  31.04     1:06.66 (35.62)     1:44.15 (37.49)     2:19.71 (35.56)
 30 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               2:27.97    2:24.24        
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)     1:47.11 (38.73)     2:24.24 (37.13)
 31 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             2:28.90    2:24.96        
                  32.41     1:09.47 (37.06)     1:48.20 (38.73)     2:24.96 (36.76)
 32 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:34.56    2:30.62        
                  32.36     1:09.92 (37.56)     1:49.93 (40.01)     2:30.62 (40.69)
 33 Catrambone, Michael A     13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.15    2:34.40        
                  34.47     1:13.58 (39.11)     1:54.79 (41.21)     2:34.40 (39.61)
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              3:06.59    2:34.50        
                  35.28     1:16.76 (41.48)     1:58.29 (41.53)     2:34.50 (36.21)
 35 Catrambone, Dan           13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.44    2:37.32        
                  34.49     1:15.02 (40.53)     1:56.08 (41.06)     2:37.32 (41.24)
 36 Piccininni, Nicholas L    14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.13        
                  35.88     1:22.30 (46.42)     2:07.98 (45.68)     2:55.13 (47.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR                56.43      56.20 ZQ     
                  27.63       56.20 (28.57)                                        
  2 DeLargy, Dennis R         14 Morris County-NJ       56.96      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.98       57.78 (29.80)                                        
  3 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                59.80      59.63 ZQ     
                  29.01       59.63 (30.62)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:01.92      59.82 ZQ     
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)                                        
  5 Ranatunga, Nadil          13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.03    1:00.34 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:00.34 (30.92)                                        
  6 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              1:04.74    1:03.11 SILV   
                  31.08     1:03.11 (32.03)                                        
  7 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:03.28 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.28 (32.13)                                        
  8 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:02.87    1:03.54 SILV   
                  31.39     1:03.54 (32.15)                                        
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              1:03.16    1:03.81 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.81 (32.72)                                        
 10 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:05.99    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.89     1:04.72 (32.83)                                        
 11 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              1:06.94    1:04.88 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.88 (33.11)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:11.68    1:05.05 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.05 (34.02)                                        
 13 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR              1:05.72    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.55 (33.95)                                        
 14 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               1:04.37    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.81 (33.87)                                        
 15 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:09.11    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.94 (35.51)                                        
 16 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              1:12.47    1:08.54        
                  33.89     1:08.54 (34.65)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:09.24        
                  33.71     1:09.24 (35.53)                                        
 18 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               1:08.42    1:09.75        
                  34.11     1:09.75 (35.64)                                        
 19 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:09.50    1:11.86        
                  34.98     1:11.86 (36.88)                                        
 20 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              1:15.21    1:12.01        
                  34.40     1:12.01 (37.61)                                        
 21 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:13.95        
                  36.41     1:13.95 (37.54)                                        
 22 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:15.19    1:14.23        
                  36.33     1:14.23 (37.90)                                        
 23 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.62    1:14.47        
                  36.42     1:14.47 (38.05)                                        
 23 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR              1:16.90    1:14.47        
                  36.17     1:14.47 (38.30)                                        
 25 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:20.38    1:14.87        
                  36.99     1:14.87 (37.88)                                        
 26 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:14.99        
                  37.21     1:14.99 (37.78)                                        
 27 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              1:14.50    1:15.25        
                  37.40     1:15.25 (37.85)                                        
 28 Lu, Justin Y              14 COND-MR              1:24.19    1:15.44        
                  36.67     1:15.44 (38.77)                                        
 29 Triller, Devin W          13 NBS-MR               1:14.56    1:17.14        
 30 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:21.15    1:18.26        
                  38.33     1:18.26 (39.93)                                        
 31 Liu, Enoch                13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:21.37        
                  39.02     1:21.37 (42.35)                                        
 32 Catrambone, Dan           13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.01    1:24.47        
 33 Dayal, Arjun              13 UN-MR                1:20.99    1:27.74        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:04.32    2:01.99 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.23 (31.46)     1:31.46 (31.23)     2:01.99 (30.53)
  2 DeLargy, Dennis R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:06.96    2:07.18 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:01.82 (32.10)     1:34.59 (32.77)     2:07.18 (32.59)
  3 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              2:09.88    2:10.62 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.02 (32.19)     1:36.16 (34.14)     2:10.62 (34.46)
  4 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:19.34    2:13.78 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:06.00 (34.18)     1:40.71 (34.71)     2:13.78 (33.07)
  5 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:17.13    2:13.79 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:05.56 (34.41)     1:40.89 (35.33)     2:13.79 (32.90)
  5 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              2:13.62    2:13.79 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:04.39 (33.10)     1:39.19 (34.80)     2:13.79 (34.60)
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:14.67    2:14.04 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.28 (34.32)     1:40.71 (34.43)     2:14.04 (33.33)
  8 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:11.57    2:14.67 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.01 (34.60)     1:41.21 (34.20)     2:14.67 (33.46)
  9 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:12.89    2:14.82 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.20 (34.02)     1:40.18 (34.98)     2:14.82 (34.64)
 10 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:20.48    2:15.31 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.05 (34.56)     1:41.46 (35.41)     2:15.31 (33.85)
 11 Ranatunga, Nadil          13 JFAC-NJ              2:13.36    2:16.76 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.66 (35.45)     1:42.96 (34.30)     2:16.76 (33.80)
 12 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              2:23.31    2:18.70 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.83 (34.80)     1:43.45 (35.62)     2:18.70 (35.25)
 13 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:20.01    2:19.68 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.86 (35.25)     1:44.28 (36.42)     2:19.68 (35.40)
 14 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:20.15    2:23.56 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.80 (36.44)     1:46.81 (37.01)     2:23.56 (36.75)
 15 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:44.42    2:25.55 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.83 (36.69)     1:48.38 (37.55)     2:25.55 (37.17)
 16 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:27.79        
                  31.93     1:09.84 (37.91)     1:49.90 (40.06)     2:27.79 (37.89)
 17 Zhang, Brian L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.32    2:28.66        
                  35.17     1:13.10 (37.93)     1:51.50 (38.40)     2:28.66 (37.16)
 18 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              2:35.52    2:30.88        
                  36.62     1:15.25 (38.63)     1:53.97 (38.72)     2:30.88 (36.91)
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:30.57    2:32.61        
                  33.31     1:11.02 (37.71)   2:32.61 (1:21.59)                    
 20 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR              2:57.41    2:33.42        
                  36.93     1:16.91 (39.98)     1:55.79 (38.88)     2:33.42 (37.63)
 21 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              3:06.19    2:35.52        
                  36.78     1:17.07 (40.29)     1:57.44 (40.37)     2:35.52 (38.08)
 22 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          13 JFAC-NJ              2:55.96    2:37.51        
                                1:59.19 ( )     2:37.51 (38.32)                    
 23 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             2:44.74    2:42.31        
                  38.32     1:20.14 (41.82)     2:02.00 (41.86)     2:42.31 (40.31)
 24 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              2:44.05    2:43.28        
                  38.50     1:21.21 (42.71)     2:03.25 (42.04)     2:43.28 (40.03)
 25 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:42.94    2:43.44        
                  38.68     1:20.53 (41.85)     2:02.51 (41.98)     2:43.44 (40.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:06.77 (35.51)                                        
  2 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              1:05.63    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.96 (35.58)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.13 (35.09)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              1:08.38    1:08.30 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)                                        
  5 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:10.36    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:08.37 (36.45)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:08.09    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:09.09 (36.42)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:14.49    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.61 (36.82)                                        
  8 Ranatunga, Nadil          13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.83    1:11.01 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.01 (38.19)                                        
  9 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.38 (37.71)                                        
 10 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:19.40    1:14.01 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.01 (38.57)                                        
 11 Lu, Justin Y              14 COND-MR              1:15.05    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.05 (39.41)                                        
 12 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:17.02    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.76 (38.78)                                        
 13 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR              1:15.76    1:17.15        
                  36.18     1:17.15 (40.97)                                        
 14 Xie, Leon                 13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.95    1:17.25        
                  37.11     1:17.25 (40.14)                                        
 15 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              1:23.78    1:17.35        
 16 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              1:26.54    1:19.83        
                  37.61     1:19.83 (42.22)                                        
 17 Liu, Enoch                13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.79    1:20.01        
                  37.12     1:20.01 (42.89)                                        
 18 Triller, Devin W          13 NBS-MR               2:05.00    1:20.15        
                  37.05     1:20.15 (43.10)                                        
 19 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              1:27.54    1:22.87        
                  39.77     1:22.87 (43.10)                                        
 20 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:23.14        
                  38.79     1:23.14 (44.35)                                        
 21 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR              1:28.59    1:24.30        
                  40.62     1:24.30 (43.68)                                        
 22 Catrambone, Michael A     13 Morris County-NJ     1:27.00    1:25.93        
                  40.87     1:25.93 (45.06)                                        
 23 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              1:50.83    1:26.79        
                  41.28     1:26.79 (45.51)                                        
 24 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:27.02    1:26.92        
                  41.20     1:26.92 (45.72)                                        
 25 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               1:40.60    1:29.88        
                  42.11     1:29.88 (47.77)                                        
 26 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:30.68        
                  44.56     1:30.68 (46.12)                                        
 27 Dayal, Arjun              13 UN-MR                1:25.99    1:33.26        
                  43.35     1:33.26 (49.91)                                        
 -- Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.10          DQ (43.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:28.37    2:28.77 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:11.26 (38.57)     1:51.51 (40.25)     2:28.77 (37.26)
  2 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:29.25    2:28.97 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:12.80 (39.08)     1:52.84 (40.04)     2:28.97 (36.13)
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:25.46    2:29.18 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:12.00 (38.11)     1:50.87 (38.87)     2:29.18 (38.31)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:39.68    2:29.52 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:12.00 (38.31)     1:51.00 (39.00)     2:29.52 (38.52)
  5 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:26.78    2:29.73 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:13.76 (38.86)     1:52.70 (38.94)     2:29.73 (37.03)
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:36.33    2:30.71 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:13.73 (38.74)     1:53.44 (39.71)     2:30.71 (37.27)
  7 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:27.43    2:34.45 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.30 (39.56)     1:54.83 (39.53)     2:34.45 (39.62)
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:38.51    2:37.53 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.22 (40.90)     1:57.96 (40.74)     2:37.53 (39.57)
  9 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR                   NT    2:38.77 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.68 (40.07)     1:56.63 (41.95)     2:38.77 (42.14)
 10 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:46.00    2:40.91 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.51 (40.92)     2:00.15 (41.64)     2:40.91 (40.76)
 11 Lu, Justin Y              14 COND-MR              2:36.25    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.51 (40.65)     1:58.10 (41.59)     2:41.01 (42.91)
 12 Zhang, Brian L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.72    2:43.96 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.33 (41.90)     2:01.18 (42.85)     2:43.96 (42.78)
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:51.03        
                  39.30     1:23.01 (43.71)     2:07.68 (44.67)     2:51.03 (43.35)
 14 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              2:56.84    2:51.27        
                  39.15     1:21.98 (42.83)   2:51.27 (1:29.29)                    
 15 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR              2:45.35    2:51.43        
                  37.95     1:21.88 (43.93)     2:07.99 (46.11)     2:51.43 (43.44)
 16 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             3:12.99    3:00.40        
                  40.82     1:27.50 (46.68)     2:14.41 (46.91)     3:00.40 (45.99)
 17 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             3:03.45    3:03.89        
                  41.92     1:29.13 (47.21)     2:16.18 (47.05)     3:03.89 (47.71)
 18 Catrambone, Michael A     13 Morris County-NJ     3:19.40    3:06.08        
                  42.59     1:31.43 (48.84)     2:18.65 (47.22)     3:06.08 (47.43)
 19 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR              3:14.09    3:07.90        
                  40.92     1:28.80 (47.88)     2:18.66 (49.86)     3:07.90 (49.24)
 20 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:11.40        
                  41.78     1:30.85 (49.07)     2:21.57 (50.72)     3:11.40 (49.83)
 21 Dayal, Arjun              13 UN-MR                3:12.99    3:26.13        
                  45.04     1:36.10 (51.06)     2:30.83 (54.73)     3:26.13 (55.30)
 22 Miccuci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR             3:08.99    3:29.10        
                  45.09     1:36.64 (51.55)     2:32.36 (55.72)     3:29.10 (56.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:01.65      59.46 ZQ     
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)                                        
  2 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              1:00.52    1:01.11 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.11 (32.55)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:06.59    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.77 (32.48)                                        
  4 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              1:00.79    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.72 (33.08)                                        
  5 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:08.27    1:03.30 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.30 (33.59)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              1:04.63    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.08 (33.87)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:06.59    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.89 (34.63)                                        
  8 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.04    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.20 (34.17)                                        
  9 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              1:09.22    1:05.53 SILV   
 10 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              1:07.10    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.11 (35.09)                                        
 11 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:05.89    1:06.42 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.42 (36.74)                                        
 12 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:10.54    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.98 (34.80)                                        
 13 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              1:09.61    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.01 (35.46)                                        
 14 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              1:14.55    1:08.08        
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)                                        
 15 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:08.35        
                  30.99     1:08.35 (37.36)                                        
 16 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:08.37        
                  31.68     1:08.37 (36.69)                                        
 17 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR              1:05.77    1:09.03        
                  32.34     1:09.03 (36.69)                                        
 18 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR              1:20.12    1:09.18        
 19 Lu, Justin Y              14 COND-MR              1:09.59    1:09.38        
                  31.95     1:09.38 (37.43)                                        
 20 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              1:13.08    1:10.69        
                  33.06     1:10.69 (37.63)                                        
 21 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               1:27.96    1:10.75        
                  31.72     1:10.75 (39.03)                                        
 22 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              1:11.92    1:10.80        
                  33.72     1:10.80 (37.08)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               1:16.82    1:13.32        
                  34.21     1:13.32 (39.11)                                        
 24 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:09.25    1:14.65        
                  32.05     1:14.65 (42.60)                                        
 25 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:34.72    1:22.56        
                  37.33     1:22.56 (45.23)                                        
 26 Catrambone, Dan           13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.55    1:22.71        
                  37.25     1:22.71 (45.46)                                        
 27 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              1:29.49    1:23.15        
                  37.68     1:23.15 (45.47)                                        
 28 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR              1:32.73    1:25.74        
                  38.66     1:25.74 (47.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:14.46    2:13.48 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:04.71 (34.70)     1:40.11 (35.40)     2:13.48 (33.37)
  2 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:16.04 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:05.36 (35.50)     1:39.71 (34.35)     2:16.04 (36.33)
  3 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:27.43    2:22.45 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.15 (37.08)     1:48.53 (39.38)     2:22.45 (33.92)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:38.99    2:25.59 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.12 (37.46)     1:48.13 (39.01)     2:25.59 (37.46)
  5 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.82    2:28.05 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.69 (37.31)     1:51.38 (39.69)     2:28.05 (36.67)
  6 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:27.67    2:28.69 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.03 (37.22)     1:49.53 (39.50)     2:28.69 (39.16)
  7 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:24.06    2:30.88        
                  29.61     1:06.99 (37.38)     1:49.92 (42.93)     2:30.88 (40.96)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:33.16    2:31.35        
                  31.53     1:10.13 (38.60)     1:50.46 (40.33)     2:31.35 (40.89)
  9 Zhang, Brian L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:40.11        
                  33.95     1:14.08 (40.13)     1:57.19 (43.11)     2:40.11 (42.92)
 10 Piccininni, Nicholas L    14 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:14.77        
                  38.33     1:26.11 (47.78)     2:19.27 (53.16)     3:14.77 (55.50)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLargy, Dennis R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:07.99    2:10.12 ZQ     
                  27.23       59.86 (32.63)     1:40.28 (40.42)     2:10.12 (29.84)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:22.62    2:11.37 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:02.65 (33.49)     1:42.07 (39.42)     2:11.37 (29.30)
  3 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:10.63    2:13.22 SILV   
                  27.27     1:00.70 (33.43)     1:41.48 (40.78)     2:13.22 (31.74)
  4 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:12.45    2:13.39 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.53 (34.85)     1:43.52 (38.99)     2:13.39 (29.87)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:24.28    2:13.60 SILV   
                  28.32     1:03.60 (35.28)     1:42.41 (38.81)     2:13.60 (31.19)
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:14.38    2:14.69 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.26 (33.88)     1:44.02 (40.76)     2:14.69 (30.67)
  7 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:18.32    2:15.35 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.62 (33.27)     1:45.30 (42.68)     2:15.35 (30.05)
  8 Ranatunga, Nadil          13 JFAC-NJ              2:19.75    2:16.87 SILV   
                  28.36     1:02.87 (34.51)     1:44.83 (41.96)     2:16.87 (32.04)
  9 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:19.20    2:18.55 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.39 (36.02)     1:46.89 (40.50)     2:18.55 (31.66)
 10 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:19.19    2:18.58 SILV   
                  29.62     1:06.67 (37.05)     1:47.22 (40.55)     2:18.58 (31.36)
 11 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               2:26.20    2:21.28 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.26 (36.88)     1:49.82 (42.56)     2:21.28 (31.46)
 12 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:27.38    2:21.34 SILV   
                  30.74     1:08.50 (37.76)     1:49.47 (40.97)     2:21.34 (31.87)
 13 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:33.49    2:24.05 SILV   
                  30.41     1:07.88 (37.47)     1:51.21 (43.33)     2:24.05 (32.84)
 14 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:27.84    2:24.32 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.15 (37.26)     1:52.45 (44.30)     2:24.32 (31.87)
 15 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:24.80    2:24.52 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.56 (36.25)     1:50.83 (43.27)     2:24.52 (33.69)
 16 Bromberg, Anthony         14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.39    2:27.01 SILV   
                  31.05     1:08.48 (37.43)     1:55.04 (46.56)     2:27.01 (31.97)
 17 Zhang, Brian L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.90    2:27.87 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.70 (38.23)     1:53.88 (43.18)     2:27.87 (33.99)
 18 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              2:35.43    2:28.00 SILV   
                  32.16     1:12.00 (39.84)     1:55.14 (43.14)     2:28.00 (32.86)
 19 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               2:29.10    2:29.97 SILV   
                  31.92     1:09.66 (37.74)     1:55.89 (46.23)     2:29.97 (34.08)
 20 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:30.13    2:34.33        
                  31.90     1:10.31 (38.41)     1:57.72 (47.41)     2:34.33 (36.61)
 21 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             2:46.91    2:36.13        
                  32.20     1:12.81 (40.61)     2:01.19 (48.38)     2:36.13 (34.94)
 22 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR              2:55.42    2:38.55        
                  31.01     1:09.34 (38.33)     1:59.68 (50.34)     2:38.55 (38.87)
 23 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          13 JFAC-NJ              2:48.49    2:40.76        
                  34.70     1:15.09 (40.39)     2:03.46 (48.37)     2:40.76 (37.30)
 24 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:48.61    2:40.95        
                  36.25     1:17.05 (40.80)     2:03.62 (46.57)     2:40.95 (37.33)
 25 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             2:50.61    2:41.52        
                  36.42     1:17.68 (41.26)     2:06.05 (48.37)     2:41.52 (35.47)
 26 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               2:49.16    2:41.88        
                  34.77     1:15.38 (40.61)     2:06.18 (50.80)     2:41.88 (35.70)
 27 Miccuci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR             2:44.99    2:51.06        
                  33.29     1:16.59 (43.30)     2:10.57 (53.98)     2:51.06 (40.49)
 28 Catrambone, Michael A     13 Morris County-NJ     2:58.63    2:53.24        
                  37.07     1:22.18 (45.11)     2:13.13 (50.95)     2:53.24 (40.11)
 29 Dayal, Arjun              13 UN-MR                2:50.99    3:01.27        
                  36.57     1:24.89 (48.32)     2:17.50 (52.61)     3:01.27 (43.77)
 30 Catrambone, Dan           13 Morris County-NJ     3:08.11    3:03.98        
                  37.47     1:23.96 (46.49)     2:22.36 (58.40)     3:03.98 (41.62)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              9:41.83    9:42.39        
                  26.42       54.36 (27.94)     1:22.78 (28.42)     1:51.75 (28.97)
        2:20.78 (29.03)     2:50.06 (29.28)     3:19.50 (29.44)     3:48.93 (29.43)
        4:18.57 (29.64)     4:48.02 (29.45)     5:17.24 (29.22)     5:47.13 (29.89)
        6:16.95 (29.82)     6:46.46 (29.51)     7:15.85 (29.39)     7:45.43 (29.58)
        8:15.62 (30.19)     8:45.48 (29.86)     9:14.50 (29.02)     9:42.39 (27.89)
  2 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              9:59.71    9:46.96        
                  25.93       54.19 (28.26)     1:22.73 (28.54)     1:51.72 (28.99)
        2:20.94 (29.22)     2:49.80 (28.86)     3:19.59 (29.79)     3:48.94 (29.35)
        4:18.51 (29.57)     4:48.34 (29.83)     5:17.96 (29.62)     5:47.71 (29.75)
        6:17.84 (30.13)     6:48.06 (30.22)     7:17.88 (29.82)     7:48.62 (30.74)
        8:18.43 (29.81)     8:48.43 (30.00)     9:18.25 (29.82)     9:46.96 (28.71)
  3 Viotto, Justin A          17 Morris County-NJ     9:42.51    9:58.99        
                  26.81       55.88 (29.07)     1:25.36 (29.48)     1:55.13 (29.77)
        2:24.69 (29.56)     2:54.51 (29.82)     3:24.92 (30.41)     3:55.21 (30.29)
        4:25.79 (30.58)     4:56.19 (30.40)     5:26.53 (30.34)     5:57.00 (30.47)
        6:27.38 (30.38)     6:57.66 (30.28)     7:28.20 (30.54)     7:58.84 (30.64)
        8:29.13 (30.29)     8:59.36 (30.23)     9:29.51 (30.15)     9:58.99 (29.48)
  4 McDonald, Tyler D         16 Morris County-NJ    10:22.12   10:11.13        
                  27.95       57.45 (29.50)     1:27.61 (30.16)     1:58.29 (30.68)
        2:29.37 (31.08)     3:00.18 (30.81)     3:31.20 (31.02)     4:02.08 (30.88)
        4:33.26 (31.18)     5:04.46 (31.20)     5:35.70 (31.24)     6:06.90 (31.20)
        6:38.12 (31.22)     7:08.92 (30.80)     7:39.27 (30.35)     8:09.82 (30.55)
        8:40.44 (30.62)     9:10.87 (30.43)     9:41.68 (30.81)    10:11.13 (29.45)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR             10:02.10   10:12.53        
                  27.51       56.82 (29.31)     1:27.00 (30.18)     1:57.48 (30.48)
        2:28.11 (30.63)     2:58.84 (30.73)     3:29.56 (30.72)     4:00.70 (31.14)
        4:31.74 (31.04)     5:02.97 (31.23)     5:34.31 (31.34)     6:05.45 (31.14)
        6:36.56 (31.11)     7:07.94 (31.38)     7:39.46 (31.52)     8:10.48 (31.02)
        8:41.50 (31.02)     9:12.58 (31.08)     9:43.32 (30.74)    10:12.53 (29.21)
  6 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR            10:58.84   10:13.75        
                  26.28       55.68 (29.40)     1:26.11 (30.43)     1:57.08 (30.97)
        2:28.19 (31.11)     2:59.10 (30.91)     3:30.86 (31.76)     4:02.16 (31.30)
        4:33.34 (31.18)     5:04.98 (31.64)     5:36.10 (31.12)     6:06.82 (30.72)
        6:37.61 (30.79)     7:08.54 (30.93)     7:39.94 (31.40)     8:11.01 (31.07)
        8:42.26 (31.25)     9:13.21 (30.95)     9:44.63 (31.42)    10:13.75 (29.12)
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR             10:23.81   10:19.10        
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:26.91 (30.54)     1:57.77 (30.86)
        2:28.61 (30.84)     2:59.42 (30.81)     3:30.55 (31.13)     4:01.70 (31.15)
        4:33.48 (31.78)     5:05.24 (31.76)     5:36.92 (31.68)     6:08.40 (31.48)
        6:39.96 (31.56)     7:11.28 (31.32)     7:42.79 (31.51)     8:14.34 (31.55)
        8:45.81 (31.47)     9:17.38 (31.57)     9:48.70 (31.32)    10:19.10 (30.40)
  8 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR            11:17.43   10:19.20        
                  28.00       58.50 (30.50)     1:29.70 (31.20)     2:01.11 (31.41)
        2:32.45 (31.34)     3:03.91 (31.46)     3:35.42 (31.51)     4:06.68 (31.26)
        4:37.68 (31.00)     5:08.89 (31.21)     5:40.05 (31.16)     6:11.34 (31.29)
        6:42.67 (31.33)     7:14.25 (31.58)     7:45.55 (31.30)     8:16.75 (31.20)
        8:48.07 (31.32)     9:18.98 (30.91)     9:49.23 (30.25)    10:19.20 (29.97)
  9 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR             10:27.28   10:19.36        
                  27.53       56.79 (29.26)     1:26.61 (29.82)     1:56.81 (30.20)
        2:27.33 (30.52)     2:58.30 (30.97)     3:29.39 (31.09)     4:00.60 (31.21)
        4:31.87 (31.27)     5:03.18 (31.31)     5:34.32 (31.14)     6:05.75 (31.43)
        6:37.39 (31.64)     7:09.21 (31.82)     7:41.46 (32.25)     8:13.57 (32.11)
        8:45.84 (32.27)     9:17.85 (32.01)     9:50.47 (32.62)    10:19.36 (28.89)
 10 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR             10:30.22   10:28.31        
                  25.91       55.47 (29.56)     1:26.10 (30.63)     1:57.10 (31.00)
        2:28.74 (31.64)     3:00.12 (31.38)     3:31.36 (31.24)     4:03.32 (31.96)
        4:35.39 (32.07)     5:07.45 (32.06)     5:38.79 (31.34)     6:10.74 (31.95)
        6:43.19 (32.45)     7:15.92 (32.73)     7:47.91 (31.99)     8:20.04 (32.13)
        8:52.10 (32.06)     9:24.25 (32.15)     9:56.46 (32.21)    10:28.31 (31.85)
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR            11:02.39   10:31.70        
                  27.99       59.70 (31.71)     1:31.65 (31.95)     2:03.24 (31.59)
        2:35.67 (32.43)     3:08.37 (32.70)     3:40.34 (31.97)     4:12.43 (32.09)
        4:44.89 (32.46)     5:16.46 (31.57)     5:48.19 (31.73)     6:20.00 (31.81)
        6:51.59 (31.59)     7:24.48 (32.89)     7:55.80 (31.32)     8:27.65 (31.85)
        8:59.17 (31.52)     9:30.88 (31.71)    10:01.79 (30.91)    10:31.70 (29.91)
 12 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR            10:37.42   10:31.86        
                  26.79       56.55 (29.76)     1:26.90 (30.35)     1:57.93 (31.03)
        2:29.16 (31.23)     3:00.66 (31.50)     3:32.43 (31.77)     4:04.34 (31.91)
        4:36.63 (32.29)     5:09.41 (32.78)     5:41.93 (32.52)     6:14.73 (32.80)
        6:47.33 (32.60)     7:19.51 (32.18)     7:52.23 (32.72)     8:24.38 (32.15)
        8:56.91 (32.53)     9:29.12 (32.21)    10:00.68 (31.56)    10:31.86 (31.18)
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR             10:43.33   10:33.23        
                  28.83       59.97 (31.14)     1:31.98 (32.01)     2:03.95 (31.97)
        2:36.25 (32.30)     3:08.69 (32.44)     3:40.78 (32.09)     4:12.85 (32.07)
        4:45.28 (32.43)     5:17.46 (32.18)     5:49.31 (31.85)     6:21.33 (32.02)
        6:53.52 (32.19)     7:25.80 (32.28)     7:57.61 (31.81)     8:29.41 (31.80)
        9:01.11 (31.70)     9:32.68 (31.57)    10:03.65 (30.97)    10:33.23 (29.58)
 14 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR            11:01.28   10:36.75        
                  28.32       59.64 (31.32)     1:31.44 (31.80)     2:03.32 (31.88)
        2:35.50 (32.18)     3:07.67 (32.17)     3:40.10 (32.43)     4:12.58 (32.48)
        4:44.98 (32.40)     5:17.03 (32.05)     5:49.35 (32.32)     6:21.30 (31.95)
        6:53.85 (32.55)     7:25.86 (32.01)     7:58.09 (32.23)     8:30.18 (32.09)
        9:02.33 (32.15)     9:34.41 (32.08)    10:06.15 (31.74)    10:36.75 (30.60)
 15 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR             10:21.72   10:38.95        
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)     1:27.31 (30.87)     1:58.51 (31.20)
        2:30.35 (31.84)     3:02.36 (32.01)     3:34.38 (32.02)     4:06.27 (31.89)
        4:38.51 (32.24)     5:11.33 (32.82)     5:44.03 (32.70)     6:16.93 (32.90)
        6:50.07 (33.14)     7:23.11 (33.04)     7:56.03 (32.92)     8:29.00 (32.97)
        9:01.68 (32.68)     9:34.18 (32.50)    10:06.85 (32.67)    10:38.95 (32.10)
 16 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR            10:33.99   10:39.77        
                  28.66     1:00.09 (31.43)     1:32.42 (32.33)     2:05.04 (32.62)
        2:37.51 (32.47)     3:10.44 (32.93)     3:43.43 (32.99)     4:16.31 (32.88)
        4:48.27 (31.96)     5:20.74 (32.47)     5:53.20 (32.46)     6:25.76 (32.56)
        6:57.98 (32.22)     7:30.45 (32.47)     8:02.60 (32.15)     8:34.59 (31.99)
        9:06.54 (31.95)     9:38.41 (31.87)    10:10.03 (31.62)    10:39.77 (29.74)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              9:56.06   10:41.82        
                  27.55       56.83 (29.28)     1:27.72 (30.89)     1:58.45 (30.73)
        2:30.89 (32.44)     3:04.09 (33.20)     3:36.88 (32.79)     4:09.30 (32.42)
        4:42.05 (32.75)     5:14.31 (32.26)     5:46.94 (32.63)     6:20.34 (33.40)
        6:53.45 (33.11)     7:26.15 (32.70)     7:59.40 (33.25)     8:32.09 (32.69)
        9:04.73 (32.64)     9:37.44 (32.71)    10:10.20 (32.76)    10:41.82 (31.62)
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR             10:24.25   10:44.15        
                  27.50       57.26 (29.76)     1:27.49 (30.23)     1:58.77 (31.28)
        2:30.78 (32.01)     3:02.95 (32.17)     3:35.09 (32.14)     4:07.34 (32.25)
        4:39.88 (32.54)     5:12.68 (32.80)     5:45.38 (32.70)     6:18.39 (33.01)
        6:51.30 (32.91)     7:24.27 (32.97)     7:57.36 (33.09)     8:30.64 (33.28)
        9:04.23 (33.59)     9:37.67 (33.44)    10:11.18 (33.51)    10:44.15 (32.97)
 19 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR             11:00.00   10:47.04        
                  28.97     1:00.40 (31.43)     1:32.42 (32.02)     2:04.83 (32.41)
        2:37.57 (32.74)     3:10.28 (32.71)     3:43.01 (32.73)     4:16.62 (33.61)
        4:49.77 (33.15)     5:22.90 (33.13)     5:55.59 (32.69)     6:29.07 (33.48)
        7:02.93 (33.86)     7:36.31 (33.38)     8:09.44 (33.13)     8:40.99 (31.55)
        9:13.37 (32.38)     9:45.66 (32.29)    10:17.23 (31.57)    10:47.04 (29.81)
 20 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR             11:00.00   10:48.37        
                  28.09       59.68 (31.59)     1:31.10 (31.42)     2:03.34 (32.24)
        2:35.57 (32.23)     3:07.70 (32.13)     3:40.61 (32.91)     4:13.38 (32.77)
        4:45.87 (32.49)     5:18.17 (32.30)     5:50.81 (32.64)     6:23.57 (32.76)
        6:56.45 (32.88)     7:29.78 (33.33)     8:02.85 (33.07)     8:36.34 (33.49)
        9:09.94 (33.60)     9:43.29 (33.35)    10:16.80 (33.51)    10:48.37 (31.57)
 21 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR             11:20.00   10:58.03        
                  28.45     1:01.08 (32.63)     1:34.52 (33.44)     2:07.72 (33.20)
        2:40.55 (32.83)     3:13.79 (33.24)     3:47.37 (33.58)     4:21.37 (34.00)
        4:54.75 (33.38)     5:27.99 (33.24)     6:01.09 (33.10)     6:34.26 (33.17)
        7:07.87 (33.61)     7:41.26 (33.39)     8:14.41 (33.15)     8:47.74 (33.33)
        9:21.27 (33.53)     9:55.12 (33.85)    10:28.01 (32.89)    10:58.03 (30.02)
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR             11:24.99   11:03.88        
                  28.79     1:01.10 (32.31)     1:34.30 (33.20)     2:07.11 (32.81)
        2:40.41 (33.30)     3:13.46 (33.05)     3:46.84 (33.38)     4:21.05 (34.21)
        4:54.84 (33.79)     5:28.30 (33.46)     6:01.43 (33.13)     6:34.43 (33.00)
        7:08.48 (34.05)     7:41.78 (33.30)     8:15.21 (33.43)     8:48.74 (33.53)
        9:22.64 (33.90)     9:56.55 (33.91)    10:30.63 (34.08)    11:03.88 (33.25)
 23 Rieger, Robby J           16 Morris County-NJ    11:09.55   11:11.86        
                  29.24     1:01.30 (32.06)     1:34.36 (33.06)     2:08.07 (33.71)
        2:42.10 (34.03)     3:16.25 (34.15)     3:50.62 (34.37)     4:24.51 (33.89)
        4:58.32 (33.81)     5:32.49 (34.17)     6:06.40 (33.91)     6:40.49 (34.09)
        7:14.39 (33.90)     7:48.46 (34.07)     8:22.67 (34.21)     8:56.93 (34.26)
        9:31.07 (34.14)    10:05.24 (34.17)    10:39.01 (33.77)    11:11.86 (32.85)
 24 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR             11:00.99   11:13.59        
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)     1:33.30 (32.62)     2:06.39 (33.09)
        2:38.93 (32.54)     3:11.94 (33.01)     3:45.11 (33.17)     4:19.36 (34.25)
        4:53.09 (33.73)     5:27.55 (34.46)     6:02.49 (34.94)     6:37.45 (34.96)
        7:12.67 (35.22)     7:48.40 (35.73)     8:23.98 (35.58)     8:58.19 (34.21)
        9:32.42 (34.23)    10:08.93 (36.51)    10:41.53 (32.60)    11:13.59 (32.06)
 25 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR             11:30.00   11:17.04        
                  29.92     1:03.20 (33.28)     1:37.77 (34.57)     2:12.43 (34.66)
        2:47.15 (34.72)     3:21.51 (34.36)     3:55.94 (34.43)     4:30.38 (34.44)
        5:05.18 (34.80)     5:39.78 (34.60)     6:14.37 (34.59)     6:48.67 (34.30)
        7:23.52 (34.85)     7:58.17 (34.65)     8:32.77 (34.60)     9:06.48 (33.71)
        9:40.18 (33.70)    10:14.49 (34.31)    10:46.88 (32.39)    11:17.04 (30.16)
 26 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR             11:15.00   11:17.07        
                  28.52     1:00.41 (31.89)     1:33.92 (33.51)     2:08.57 (34.65)
        2:42.47 (33.90)     3:16.34 (33.87)     3:50.52 (34.18)     4:24.90 (34.38)
        4:59.14 (34.24)     5:34.22 (35.08)     6:08.50 (34.28)     6:42.90 (34.40)
        7:17.43 (34.53)     7:52.57 (35.14)     8:27.10 (34.53)     9:01.12 (34.02)
        9:35.53 (34.41)    10:10.56 (35.03)    10:44.05 (33.49)    11:17.07 (33.02)
 27 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR            12:10.72   11:32.89        
                  30.06     1:03.38 (33.32)     1:37.75 (34.37)     2:12.40 (34.65)
        2:47.42 (35.02)     3:22.69 (35.27)     3:58.13 (35.44)     4:33.53 (35.40)
        5:09.34 (35.81)     5:44.86 (35.52)     6:20.59 (35.73)     6:55.62 (35.03)
        7:29.95 (34.33)     8:05.15 (35.20)     8:40.19 (35.04)     9:15.08 (34.89)
        9:49.90 (34.82)    10:25.12 (35.22)    10:59.96 (34.84)    11:32.89 (32.93)
 28 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR                   NT   11:44.67        
                  30.76     1:04.86 (34.10)     1:39.23 (34.37)     2:13.35 (34.12)
        2:48.13 (34.78)     3:22.31 (34.18)     3:57.81 (35.50)     4:34.12 (36.31)
        5:11.00 (36.88)     5:46.97 (35.97)     6:23.35 (36.38)     7:00.34 (36.99)
        7:36.72 (36.38)     8:13.39 (36.67)     8:49.61 (36.22)     9:25.88 (36.27)
       10:01.58 (35.70)    10:37.59 (36.01)    11:11.90 (34.31)    11:44.67 (32.77)
 29 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR             12:23.48   11:46.83        
                  28.83     1:01.56 (32.73)     1:35.73 (34.17)     2:10.68 (34.95)
        2:46.68 (36.00)     3:22.07 (35.39)     3:58.15 (36.08)     4:34.57 (36.42)
        5:10.54 (35.97)     5:47.07 (36.53)     6:23.98 (36.91)     7:00.81 (36.83)
        7:37.58 (36.77)     8:14.35 (36.77)     8:50.51 (36.16)     9:27.07 (36.56)
       10:03.16 (36.09)    10:39.05 (35.89)    11:14.39 (35.34)    11:46.83 (32.44)
 30 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR             11:35.00   11:53.21        
                  29.53     1:02.26 (32.73)     1:36.73 (34.47)     2:12.68 (35.95)
        2:47.99 (35.31)     3:24.20 (36.21)     4:00.41 (36.21)     4:37.65 (37.24)
        5:14.56 (36.91)     5:52.45 (37.89)     6:28.20 (35.75)     7:05.64 (37.44)
        7:44.23 (38.59)     8:21.43 (37.20)     8:58.91 (37.48)     9:36.88 (37.97)
       10:11.03 (34.15)    10:47.52 (36.49)    11:21.56 (34.04)    11:53.21 (31.65)
 31 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR             12:00.00   12:18.31        
                  30.36     1:05.04 (34.68)     1:41.43 (36.39)     2:17.56 (36.13)
        2:54.90 (37.34)     3:32.38 (37.48)     4:09.40 (37.02)     4:47.05 (37.65)
        5:24.48 (37.43)     6:02.14 (37.66)     6:40.65 (38.51)     7:19.28 (38.63)
        7:56.90 (37.62)     8:34.60 (37.70)     9:12.92 (38.32)     9:50.06 (37.14)
       10:27.89 (37.83)    11:05.73 (37.84)    11:43.27 (37.54)    12:18.31 (35.04)
 32 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR                   NT   12:23.34        
                  29.99     1:04.85 (34.86)     1:40.96 (36.11)     2:17.09 (36.13)
        2:53.76 (36.67)     3:30.87 (37.11)     4:08.58 (37.71)     4:45.79 (37.21)
        5:24.56 (38.77)     6:02.97 (38.41)     6:41.05 (38.08)     7:19.18 (38.13)
        7:57.74 (38.56)     8:35.85 (38.11)     9:14.52 (38.67)     9:53.02 (38.50)
       10:31.75 (38.73)    11:09.79 (38.04)  12:23.34 (1:13.55)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               4:23.69    4:20.58        
                  26.33       57.97 (31.64)     1:31.30 (33.33)     2:05.32 (34.02)
        2:41.75 (36.43)     3:20.11 (38.36)     3:51.20 (31.09)     4:20.58 (29.38)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               4:31.67    4:28.58        
                  27.91     1:00.14 (32.23)     1:35.54 (35.40)     2:10.07 (34.53)
        2:47.57 (37.50)     3:25.85 (38.28)     3:58.10 (32.25)     4:28.58 (30.48)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             5:07.33    4:40.70        
                  30.10     1:05.38 (35.28)     1:41.45 (36.07)     2:15.86 (34.41)
        2:56.86 (41.00)     3:36.82 (39.96)     4:10.70 (33.88)     4:40.70 (30.00)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               4:26.44    4:40.97        
                  28.48     1:02.77 (34.29)     1:37.73 (34.96)     2:13.40 (35.67)
        2:54.02 (40.62)     3:35.98 (41.96)     4:08.83 (32.85)     4:40.97 (32.14)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              4:49.04    4:43.81        
                  30.37     1:07.03 (36.66)     1:43.67 (36.64)     2:18.61 (34.94)
        2:58.75 (40.14)     3:38.79 (40.04)     4:11.95 (33.16)     4:43.81 (31.86)
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             5:00.57    4:47.16        
                  29.95     1:04.08 (34.13)     1:43.86 (39.78)     2:22.70 (38.84)
        3:01.39 (38.69)     3:41.82 (40.43)     4:15.48 (33.66)     4:47.16 (31.68)
  7 Crowe, Zack H             15 Morris County-NJ     4:41.30    4:47.25        
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)     1:39.79 (38.22)     2:18.42 (38.63)
        3:01.68 (43.26)     3:42.87 (41.19)     4:15.50 (32.63)     4:47.25 (31.75)
  8 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              4:53.75    4:51.75        
                  30.16     1:07.07 (36.91)     1:41.63 (34.56)     2:16.62 (34.99)
        3:01.04 (44.42)     3:44.48 (43.44)     4:18.33 (33.85)     4:51.75 (33.42)
  9 Henager, Bryan A          15 Morris County-NJ     5:15.05    4:53.52        
 10 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             5:00.06    4:54.26        
                  29.53     1:05.84 (36.31)     1:44.10 (38.26)     2:20.14 (36.04)
        3:05.28 (45.14)     3:48.33 (43.05)     4:24.36 (36.03)     4:54.26 (29.90)
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             4:59.40    5:00.08        
                  31.78     1:09.61 (37.83)     1:49.42 (39.81)     2:26.59 (37.17)
        3:06.69 (40.10)     3:47.86 (41.17)     4:25.37 (37.51)     5:00.08 (34.71)
 12 Pfeil, Jack J             15 Morris County-NJ     5:15.05    5:03.04        
                  29.58     1:05.77 (36.19)     1:44.43 (38.66)     2:23.18 (38.75)
        3:08.56 (45.38)     3:54.62 (46.06)     4:29.34 (34.72)     5:03.04 (33.70)
 13 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             5:13.61    5:03.98        
                  30.94     1:06.68 (35.74)     1:47.17 (40.49)     2:25.98 (38.81)
        3:10.64 (44.66)     3:54.89 (44.25)     4:31.76 (36.87)     5:03.98 (32.22)
 14 Xie, Leon                 13 Morris County-NJ     5:20.28    5:12.14        
                  33.43     1:12.46 (39.03)     1:52.65 (40.19)     2:32.50 (39.85)
        3:17.50 (45.00)     4:01.75 (44.25)     4:38.06 (36.31)     5:12.14 (34.08)
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:32.02        
                  35.74     1:18.70 (42.96)     2:00.69 (41.99)     2:43.96 (43.27)
        3:30.68 (46.72)     4:17.75 (47.07)     4:54.93 (37.18)     5:32.02 (37.09)
 16 Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR              6:05.92    5:53.04        
                  36.97     1:27.05 (50.08)     2:10.08 (43.03)     2:52.60 (42.52)
        3:40.65 (48.05)     4:30.62 (49.97)     5:11.58 (40.96)     5:53.04 (41.46)
 17 Dayal, Arjun              13 UN-MR                6:05.99    6:46.52        
                  36.45     1:28.88 (52.43)   3:16.97 (1:48.09)     4:12.68 (55.71)
        5:10.41 (57.73)                             6:00.62 ( )     6:46.52 (45.90)
 -- Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              5:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  34.68     1:12.02 (37.34)     1:49.70 (37.68)     2:25.25 (35.55)
        3:11.41 (46.16)     3:55.73 (44.32)     4:30.34 (34.61)                    
 -- Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               4:54.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             4:54.50         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.66     1:00.02 (32.36)     1:35.94 (35.92)     2:10.28 (34.34)
        2:50.26 (39.98)     3:30.33 (40.07)     4:04.20 (33.87)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 21.90      22.11 METS   
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR                21.96      23.00 ZQ     
  3 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR                24.20      23.03 ZQ     
  4 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR               23.65      23.15 ZQ     
  5 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               23.15      23.46 ZQ     
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR                22.86      23.65 CHAL   
  7 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR                24.45      23.95 SILV   
  8 Herrera, David E          17 JFAC-NJ                23.61      23.96 SILV   
  9 Pinto, Jesse              17 JFAC-NJ                24.11      23.99 SILV   
 10 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR               24.56      24.13 SILV   
 11 Zitomer, Josh S           15 Morris County-NJ       24.46      24.34 SILV   
 12 Katsev, Yuri              17 JFAC-NJ                23.67      24.39 SILV   
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR                 24.09      24.46 SILV   
 14 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 23.76      24.53 SILV   
 15 Oosterwyk, Justin P       15 JFAC-NJ                25.03      24.62 SILV   
 16 Charles, Makai A          17 JFAC-NJ                23.57      24.71 SILV   
 17 Ruiz, Brian S             17 COND-MR                23.80      24.73 SILV   
 18 Crowe, Zack H             15 Morris County-NJ       25.75      24.99 SILV   
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR                24.62      25.01 SILV   
 20 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR                24.35      25.07 SILV   
 21 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ       25.04      25.08 SILV   
 22 Model, Russ N             15 JFAC-NJ                24.55      25.18 SILV   
 23 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                 25.59      25.22        
 24 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR                24.51      25.26        
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               26.42      25.29        
 26 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR                 25.18      25.35        
 27 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR                 25.40      25.38        
 28 Pfeil, Jack J             15 Morris County-NJ       25.21      25.41        
 29 Henager, Bryan A          15 Morris County-NJ       26.23      25.45        
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR                25.22      25.57        
 31 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 25.84      25.75        
 32 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                26.02      25.81        
 33 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR                25.55      25.82        
 34 Shieh, Sterling R         15 Morris County-NJ       25.93      25.89        
 35 Gigantino, Joe J          16 Morris County-NJ       26.17      25.97        
 35 Boiko, Mark G             16 Morris County-NJ       25.83      25.97        
 37 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR                28.06      26.12        
 38 Curry, Owen R             15 Morris County-NJ       26.25      26.87        
 39 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR                    NT      26.88        
 40 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR                 27.52      27.72        
 41 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR                 27.29      28.07        
 42 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR                 28.74      28.77        
 43 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR                28.49      29.17        
 44 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR                31.16      29.45        
 45 Sawicki, Steven J         15 Morris County-NJ       28.80      29.73        
 46 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR                30.75      30.43        
 47 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR                    NT      33.19        
 -- Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                29.04         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 48.05      48.95 METS   
                  23.75       48.95 (25.20)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR                47.41      49.16 METS   
                  24.14       49.16 (25.02)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR                51.71      49.31 METS   
                  23.90       49.31 (25.41)                                        
  4 McDonald, Tyler D         16 Morris County-NJ       49.25      49.57 METS   
                  24.49       49.57 (25.08)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 51.77      50.36 ZQ     
                  23.78       50.36 (26.58)                                        
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR                48.23      51.09 ZQ     
                  24.43       51.09 (26.66)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                50.74      51.10 ZQ     
                  24.90       51.10 (26.20)                                        
  8 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                51.03      51.72 CHAL   
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)                                        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR                49.98      51.92 CHAL   
                  24.63       51.92 (27.29)                                        
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR                53.40      53.15 SILV   
                  25.61       53.15 (27.54)                                        
 11 Pinto, Jesse              17 JFAC-NJ                53.96      53.41 SILV   
                  25.82       53.41 (27.59)                                        
 12 Oosterwyk, Justin P       15 JFAC-NJ                53.74      53.43 SILV   
                  25.83       53.43 (27.60)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR                 51.46      53.48 SILV   
                  25.69       53.48 (27.79)                                        
 14 Crowe, Zack H             15 Morris County-NJ       55.28      53.60 SILV   
                  25.91       53.60 (27.69)                                        
 15 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                 55.45      53.70 SILV   
                  25.70       53.70 (28.00)                                        
 16 Herrera, David E          17 JFAC-NJ                52.44      53.71 SILV   
                  25.51       53.71 (28.20)                                        
 17 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR                54.61      54.13 SILV   
                  26.22       54.13 (27.91)                                        
 18 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 51.47      54.21 SILV   
                  25.75       54.21 (28.46)                                        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR                54.10      54.55        
                  26.65       54.55 (27.90)                                        
 20 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               55.17      54.63        
                  26.07       54.63 (28.56)                                        
 21 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ       54.80      54.71        
                  26.44       54.71 (28.27)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR                 54.99      54.91        
                  25.92       54.91 (28.99)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR                54.81      55.39        
                  26.65       55.39 (28.74)                                        
 24 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR                52.79      55.73        
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)                                        
 25 Shieh, Sterling R         15 Morris County-NJ       57.92      55.81        
                  26.95       55.81 (28.86)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Brian S             17 COND-MR                52.43      55.87        
                  26.00       55.87 (29.87)                                        
 27 Pukin, Joshua R           16 FREE-MR                56.66      56.14        
                  26.88       56.14 (29.26)                                        
 28 Rieger, Robby J           16 Morris County-NJ       56.15      56.28        
                  27.38       56.28 (28.90)                                        
 29 Model, Russ N             15 JFAC-NJ                54.04      56.55        
                  26.37       56.55 (30.18)                                        
 30 Henager, Bryan A          15 Morris County-NJ       58.49      56.56        
                  27.71       56.56 (28.85)                                        
 31 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 55.39      56.76        
                  26.85       56.76 (29.91)                                        
 32 Pfeil, Jack J             15 Morris County-NJ       55.90      56.93        
                  27.31       56.93 (29.62)                                        
 33 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR               58.48      57.34        
                  27.54       57.34 (29.80)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                57.91      57.76        
                  27.67       57.76 (30.09)                                        
 35 Boiko, Mark G             16 Morris County-NJ       57.15      57.92        
                  27.62       57.92 (30.30)                                        
 36 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              1:06.39      58.31        
                  27.97       58.31 (30.34)                                        
 37 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR                    NT      59.41        
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)                                        
 38 Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR              1:02.21    1:03.03        
                  29.94     1:03.03 (33.09)                                        
 39 Tawil, Jacob              15 UN-MR                1:09.56    1:04.17        
                  31.27     1:04.17 (32.90)                                        
 40 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR              1:10.96    1:04.43        
                  29.79     1:04.43 (34.64)                                        
 41 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               1:03.89    1:04.60        
                  30.68     1:04.60 (33.92)                                        
 42 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:06.41    1:04.89        
                  30.71     1:04.89 (34.18)                                        
 43 Sawicki, Steven J         15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.08    1:05.79        
                  30.46     1:05.79 (35.33)                                        
 44 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR              1:07.77    1:06.37        
                  31.29     1:06.37 (35.08)                                        
 45 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR                    NT    1:10.21        
                  34.03     1:10.21 (36.18)                                        
 46 Sama, Dylan R             12 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:11.86        
                  34.06     1:11.86 (37.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  CHAL
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              1:56.33    1:46.57 METS   
                  23.95       50.40 (26.45)     1:18.43 (28.03)     1:46.57 (28.14)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:47.09 METS   
                  25.25       52.58 (27.33)     1:20.30 (27.72)     1:47.09 (26.79)
  3 McDonald, Tyler D         16 Morris County-NJ     1:45.98    1:47.27 METS   
                  25.40       52.48 (27.08)     1:20.42 (27.94)     1:47.27 (26.85)
  4 Viotto, Justin A          17 Morris County-NJ     1:46.65    1:48.49 METS   
                  25.40       52.60 (27.20)     1:20.73 (28.13)     1:48.49 (27.76)
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               1:49.65    1:48.77 ZQ     
                  25.27       53.12 (27.85)     1:21.19 (28.07)     1:48.77 (27.58)
  6 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:46.43    1:49.28 ZQ     
                  25.52       53.36 (27.84)     1:21.71 (28.35)     1:49.28 (27.57)
  7 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              1:50.45    1:50.51 ZQ     
                  25.14       52.43 (27.29)     1:21.43 (29.00)     1:50.51 (29.08)
  8 Baltaytis, Jacob          17 JFAC-NJ              1:55.38    1:50.55 ZQ     
                  26.17       54.60 (28.43)     1:22.43 (27.83)     1:50.55 (28.12)
  9 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              1:47.85    1:51.31 ZQ     
                  25.62       53.81 (28.19)     1:21.96 (28.15)     1:51.31 (29.35)
 10 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:51.64    1:51.48 ZQ     
                  24.99       53.37 (28.38)     1:22.85 (29.48)     1:51.48 (28.63)
 11 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:54.02    1:52.77 ZQ     
                  26.20       55.02 (28.82)     1:24.00 (28.98)     1:52.77 (28.77)
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              1:49.66    1:52.85 ZQ     
                  25.23       53.54 (28.31)     1:23.25 (29.71)     1:52.85 (29.60)
 13 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              1:49.78    1:53.12 ZQ     
                  26.48       54.88 (28.40)     1:24.03 (29.15)     1:53.12 (29.09)
 14 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:55.54    1:53.44 ZQ     
                  25.67       54.04 (28.37)     1:23.88 (29.84)     1:53.44 (29.56)
 15 Oosterwyk, Justin P       15 JFAC-NJ              1:55.13    1:53.93 CHAL   
                  26.42       54.96 (28.54)     1:24.38 (29.42)     1:53.93 (29.55)
 16 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:56.22    1:54.20 SILV   
                  26.10       55.00 (28.90)     1:24.83 (29.83)     1:54.20 (29.37)
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:56.06    1:54.22 SILV   
                  26.11       55.40 (29.29)     1:25.39 (29.99)     1:54.22 (28.83)
 18 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               1:50.48    1:55.85 SILV   
                  26.75       56.26 (29.51)     1:26.38 (30.12)     1:55.85 (29.47)
 19 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:51.31    1:56.76 SILV   
                  26.97       56.15 (29.18)     1:26.36 (30.21)     1:56.76 (30.40)
 20 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             1:53.95    1:56.81 SILV   
                  26.52       56.43 (29.91)     1:26.47 (30.04)     1:56.81 (30.34)
 21 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:51.55    1:57.14 SILV   
                  26.82       55.96 (29.14)     1:26.56 (30.60)     1:57.14 (30.58)
 22 Charles, Makai A          17 JFAC-NJ              1:55.56    1:57.36 SILV   
                  26.90       56.32 (29.42)     1:26.53 (30.21)     1:57.36 (30.83)
 23 Katsev, Yuri              17 JFAC-NJ              1:53.77    1:57.65 SILV   
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)     1:26.96 (30.81)     1:57.65 (30.69)
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:00.21    1:58.14        
                  28.04       58.12 (30.08)     1:28.27 (30.15)     1:58.14 (29.87)
 25 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               2:01.61    1:58.59        
                  25.85       54.76 (28.91)     1:26.71 (31.95)     1:58.59 (31.88)
 26 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              1:56.76    1:59.10        
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)     1:28.75 (30.93)     1:59.10 (30.35)
 27 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:01.44    1:59.19        
                  28.00       59.29 (31.29)     1:30.73 (31.44)     1:59.19 (28.46)
 28 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              1:50.76    1:59.27        
                  26.34       55.72 (29.38)     1:27.42 (31.70)     1:59.27 (31.85)
 29 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:00.27    1:59.29        
                  27.03       56.93 (29.90)     1:28.17 (31.24)     1:59.29 (31.12)
 30 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               1:52.80    1:59.50        
                  26.20       55.75 (29.55)     1:27.33 (31.58)     1:59.50 (32.17)
 31 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               1:52.87    1:59.95        
                  27.32       57.34 (30.02)     1:28.89 (31.55)     1:59.95 (31.06)
 32 Rieger, Robby J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:00.44    2:00.17        
                  27.89       58.18 (30.29)     1:29.52 (31.34)     2:00.17 (30.65)
 33 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ     2:01.38    2:01.01        
                  27.70       58.57 (30.87)     1:30.02 (31.45)     2:01.01 (30.99)
 34 Pfeil, Jack J             15 Morris County-NJ     2:04.17    2:01.35        
                  26.89       57.50 (30.61)     1:30.28 (32.78)     2:01.35 (31.07)
 35 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:05.23    2:01.50        
                  27.55       58.13 (30.58)     1:29.90 (31.77)     2:01.50 (31.60)
 36 Boiko, Mark G             16 Morris County-NJ     2:02.66    2:01.66        
                  28.53       59.93 (31.40)     1:30.74 (30.81)     2:01.66 (30.92)
 37 Herrera, David E          17 JFAC-NJ              1:58.99    2:03.39        
                  27.16       57.56 (30.40)     1:30.40 (32.84)     2:03.39 (32.99)
 38 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:15.72    2:04.01        
                  29.02     1:01.50 (32.48)     1:33.28 (31.78)     2:04.01 (30.73)
 39 Shieh, Sterling R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:04.08    2:04.71        
                  28.45       59.40 (30.95)     1:31.59 (32.19)     2:04.71 (33.12)
 40 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR               2:04.61    2:04.99        
                  27.41       59.34 (31.93)     1:32.87 (33.53)     2:04.99 (32.12)
 41 Henager, Bryan A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:09.63    2:05.35        
                  26.80       58.26 (31.46)     1:32.32 (34.06)     2:05.35 (33.03)
 42 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              2:09.88    2:11.71        
                  29.32     1:02.76 (33.44)     1:38.01 (35.25)     2:11.71 (33.70)
 43 Tawil, Jacob              15 UN-MR                2:29.36    2:15.40        
                  31.09     1:04.63 (33.54)     1:40.27 (35.64)     2:15.40 (35.13)
 44 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              2:25.14    2:17.04        
                  30.52     1:05.71 (35.19)     1:41.82 (36.11)     2:17.04 (35.22)
 45 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              2:22.94    2:17.31        
                  31.20     1:06.95 (35.75)     1:43.74 (36.79)     2:17.31 (33.57)
 46 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               2:19.33    2:17.83        
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)     1:42.84 (35.50)     2:17.83 (34.99)
 47 Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR              2:16.73    2:19.10        
                  30.93     1:07.26 (36.33)     1:43.59 (36.33)     2:19.10 (35.51)
 48 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               2:20.92    2:19.43        
                  32.19     1:06.68 (34.49)     1:43.75 (37.07)     2:19.43 (35.68)
 49 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               2:11.34    2:20.17        
                  30.51     1:05.60 (35.09)     1:42.87 (37.27)     2:20.17 (37.30)
 50 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR                    NT    2:21.04        
                  29.68     1:05.14 (35.46)     1:42.63 (37.49)     2:21.04 (38.41)
 51 Sawicki, Steven J         15 Morris County-NJ     2:18.55    2:25.35        
                  31.64     1:09.03 (37.39)     1:47.44 (38.41)     2:25.35 (37.91)
 52 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR              2:26.27    2:25.68        
                  32.20     1:08.42 (36.22)     1:46.86 (38.44)     2:25.68 (38.82)
 53 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR                    NT    2:37.71        
                  34.12     1:12.92 (38.80)     1:51.76 (38.84)     2:37.71 (45.95)
 54 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              2:59.79    2:38.98        
 -- Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      False start
                  26.33       56.28 (29.95)     1:27.73 (31.45)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tyler D         16 Morris County-NJ       59.39      56.42 ZQ     
                  28.20       56.42 (28.22)                                        
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR                55.50      56.46 ZQ     
                  27.95       56.46 (28.51)                                        
  3 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR                57.32      57.06 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.06 (29.50)                                        
  4 Baltaytis, Jacob          17 JFAC-NJ                59.23      57.12 ZQ     
                  27.72       57.12 (29.40)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR                55.70      57.73 ZQ     
                  28.27       57.73 (29.46)                                        
  6 Pinto, Jesse              17 JFAC-NJ                58.67      58.33 ZQ     
                  28.32       58.33 (30.01)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR               58.65      58.50 ZQ     
                  28.43       58.50 (30.07)                                        
  8 Crowe, Zack H             15 Morris County-NJ       59.33      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.47       59.22 (30.75)                                        
  9 Oosterwyk, Justin P       15 JFAC-NJ                59.55      59.51 CHAL   
                  29.08       59.51 (30.43)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                58.44      59.83 CHAL   
                  29.34       59.83 (30.49)                                        
 11 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR               58.49    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.03 (31.26)                                        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR                59.94    1:00.04 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.04 (30.44)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR                59.66    1:00.29 SILV   
                  29.72     1:00.29 (30.57)                                        
 14 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR                57.37    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.43 (31.47)                                        
 15 Rieger, Robby J           16 Morris County-NJ     1:01.31    1:00.73 SILV   
                  30.11     1:00.73 (30.62)                                        
 16 Katsev, Yuri              17 JFAC-NJ                57.31    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.64     1:00.85 (31.21)                                        
 17 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR               59.53    1:00.88 SILV   
                  30.02     1:00.88 (30.86)                                        
 18 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 56.81    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.92 (31.78)                                        
 19 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 59.39    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.52 (31.76)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              1:00.92    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.38 (32.13)                                        
 21 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR                59.38    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.48 (32.34)                                        
 22 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.58    1:02.63 SILV   
                  30.78     1:02.63 (31.85)                                        
 23 Model, Russ N             15 JFAC-NJ              1:01.13    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.10 (32.17)                                        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              1:00.83    1:03.43 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.43 (32.28)                                        
 25 Shieh, Sterling R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.71    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.69 (32.90)                                        
 26 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             1:04.07    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.72 (32.82)                                        
 27 Henager, Bryan A          15 Morris County-NJ     1:07.59    1:04.21        
                  31.03     1:04.21 (33.18)                                        
 28 Singh, Aditya             12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.23    1:04.34        
                  31.72     1:04.34 (32.62)                                        
 29 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:02.28    1:04.38        
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
 30 Herrera, David E          17 JFAC-NJ              1:02.16    1:04.82        
                  31.35     1:04.82 (33.47)                                        
 31 Ruiz, Brian S             17 COND-MR              1:05.17    1:05.24        
                  30.97     1:05.24 (34.27)                                        
 32 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             1:07.49    1:05.95        
                  31.62     1:05.95 (34.33)                                        
 33 Pukin, Joshua R           16 FREE-MR              1:06.48    1:07.12        
                  32.07     1:07.12 (35.05)                                        
 34 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:07.67        
                  32.89     1:07.67 (34.78)                                        
 35 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 COND-MR              1:06.10    1:07.94        
                  33.02     1:07.94 (34.92)                                        
 36 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:06.83    1:09.42        
                  33.81     1:09.42 (35.61)                                        
 37 Sawicki, Steven J         15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.04    1:11.54        
                  34.01     1:11.54 (37.53)                                        
 38 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:11.61        
                  34.51     1:11.61 (37.10)                                        
 39 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:11.92        
                  33.80     1:11.92 (38.12)                                        
 40 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:13.97    1:13.07        
                  34.87     1:13.07 (38.20)                                        
 41 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:13.21        
                  34.72     1:13.21 (38.49)                                        
 42 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              1:12.04    1:13.96        
                  36.02     1:13.96 (37.94)                                        
 43 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:16.69    1:15.66        
                  36.92     1:15.66 (38.74)                                        
 44 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              1:29.48    1:20.83        
                  39.06     1:20.83 (41.77)                                        
 45 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR                    NT    1:21.98        
                  40.21     1:21.98 (41.77)                                        
 46 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:22.21        
                  39.80     1:22.21 (42.41)                                        
 47 Tawil, Jacob              15 UN-MR                1:25.10    1:23.26        
                  41.24     1:23.26 (42.02)                                        
 48 Scardigno, Alex           12 UN-NJ                1:35.61    1:33.38        
                  45.56     1:33.38 (47.82)                                        
 49 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR                    NT    1:41.79        
                  47.92     1:41.79 (53.87)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              2:00.86    2:02.45 ZQ     
                  29.16       59.86 (30.70)     1:31.15 (31.29)     2:02.45 (31.30)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              1:59.36    2:05.01 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:00.38 (31.17)     1:32.86 (32.48)     2:05.01 (32.15)
  3 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:04.91    2:05.81 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.88 (30.84)     1:32.90 (33.02)     2:05.81 (32.91)
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:03.06    2:06.22 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.40 (31.79)     1:34.35 (32.95)     2:06.22 (31.87)
  5 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:03.76    2:06.49 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)     1:34.11 (32.70)     2:06.49 (32.38)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:07.09    2:06.67 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:03.56 (32.67)     1:36.47 (32.91)     2:06.67 (30.20)
  7 Pinto, Jesse              17 JFAC-NJ              2:09.27    2:06.92 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)     1:34.86 (32.62)     2:06.92 (32.06)
  8 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              2:05.85    2:09.10 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)     1:36.01 (32.02)     2:09.10 (33.09)
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:01.88    2:09.82 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.64 (33.23)     1:36.67 (33.03)     2:09.82 (33.15)
 10 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:06.98    2:10.56 CHAL   
                  30.48     1:03.28 (32.80)     1:37.39 (34.11)     2:10.56 (33.17)
 11 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             2:14.31    2:12.37 SILV   
                  31.69     1:04.70 (33.01)     1:38.46 (33.76)     2:12.37 (33.91)
 12 Rieger, Robby J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:09.70    2:12.47 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.72 (33.74)     1:38.40 (33.68)     2:12.47 (34.07)
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:03.36    2:12.68 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.63 (32.38)     1:37.88 (35.25)     2:12.68 (34.80)
 14 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:07.59    2:12.80 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.17 (33.61)     1:38.75 (34.58)     2:12.80 (34.05)
 15 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:05.39    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.98 (33.59)     1:39.37 (35.39)     2:14.14 (34.77)
 16 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.68    2:14.80 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.86 (34.01)     1:40.64 (34.78)     2:14.80 (34.16)
 17 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:09.09    2:16.80 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.30 (34.39)     1:42.13 (35.83)     2:16.80 (34.67)
 18 Henager, Bryan A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:37.27    2:18.87        
                  30.74     1:05.82 (35.08)     1:43.34 (37.52)     2:18.87 (35.53)
 19 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               2:16.84    2:19.57        
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)     1:43.74 (36.74)     2:19.57 (35.83)
 20 Zhang, Ruimin             10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:21.26        
                  33.00     1:09.33 (36.33)     1:46.17 (36.84)     2:21.26 (35.09)
 21 Getahoun, Noah            12 Morris County-NJ     2:24.23    2:22.70        
                  34.08     1:09.86 (35.78)     1:46.77 (36.91)     2:22.70 (35.93)
 22 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:25.35    2:24.88        
                  33.88     1:11.47 (37.59)     1:48.86 (37.39)     2:24.88 (36.02)
 23 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:26.37        
                  34.05     1:11.81 (37.76)     1:49.58 (37.77)     2:26.37 (36.79)
 24 Sawicki, Steven J         15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.69    2:35.41        
                  35.31     1:14.63 (39.32)     1:55.14 (40.51)     2:35.41 (40.27)
 25 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:35.75        
                  37.27     1:15.21 (37.94)     1:56.05 (40.84)     2:35.75 (39.70)
 26 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               2:37.41    2:38.15        
                  37.26     1:17.35 (40.09)     1:58.51 (41.16)     2:38.15 (39.64)
 27 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR              2:42.67    2:43.92        
                  36.19     1:18.25 (42.06)     2:01.30 (43.05)     2:43.92 (42.62)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR                56.23    1:00.41 METS   
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               1:01.04    1:01.72 METS   
                  29.15     1:01.72 (32.57)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 59.40    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:04.40 (34.13)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:01.79    1:04.54 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.54 (34.04)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              1:04.84    1:04.68 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              1:04.36    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.20 (34.18)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              1:02.63    1:05.59 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:06.89    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.77 (34.81)                                        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              1:03.85    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.25 (35.57)                                        
 10 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:07.21    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.09 (35.48)                                        
 11 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.49 (35.94)                                        
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.79 (36.15)                                        
 13 Crowe, Zack H             15 Morris County-NJ     1:13.10    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.00 (35.88)                                        
 14 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:09.14 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.14 (36.28)                                        
 15 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:07.67    1:09.86 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)                                        
 16 Viotto, Justin A          17 Morris County-NJ     1:09.94    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.01 (36.72)                                        
 17 Charles, Makai A          17 JFAC-NJ              1:02.10    1:10.12 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.12 (37.51)                                        
 18 Katsev, Yuri              17 JFAC-NJ              1:03.22    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.19 (36.99)                                        
 19 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               1:11.25    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.73 (37.59)                                        
 20 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.98        
                  34.19     1:10.98 (36.79)                                        
 21 Model, Russ N             15 JFAC-NJ              1:08.76    1:11.16        
                  32.97     1:11.16 (38.19)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               1:10.89    1:11.33        
                  33.12     1:11.33 (38.21)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:12.09        
                  34.16     1:12.09 (37.93)                                        
 24 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:14.73    1:12.41        
                  34.21     1:12.41 (38.20)                                        
 25 Pfeil, Jack J             15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.52    1:12.62        
                  33.72     1:12.62 (38.90)                                        
 26 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               1:13.92    1:15.94        
                  35.66     1:15.94 (40.28)                                        
 27 Pukin, Joshua R           16 FREE-MR              1:19.11    1:16.31        
                  35.30     1:16.31 (41.01)                                        
 28 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:13.43    1:17.25        
                  35.96     1:17.25 (41.29)                                        
 29 Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR              1:19.98    1:22.60        
                  39.30     1:22.60 (43.30)                                        
 30 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               1:27.06    1:27.17        
                  40.14     1:27.17 (47.03)                                        
 31 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:39.63    1:29.00        
                  42.20     1:29.00 (46.80)                                        
 32 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              1:38.56    1:30.37        
 -- Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:28.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.20          DQ (49.33)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              2:00.46    2:11.50 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)     1:37.43 (32.94)     2:11.50 (34.07)
  2 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              2:17.79    2:16.32 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)     1:41.74 (35.59)     2:16.32 (34.58)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:11.47    2:18.68 METS   
                  31.10     1:05.68 (34.58)     1:42.35 (36.67)     2:18.68 (36.33)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:15.64    2:20.31 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)     1:43.87 (36.42)     2:20.31 (36.44)
  5 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:12.27    2:20.40 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)     1:44.22 (36.41)     2:20.40 (36.18)
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:20.73    2:22.07 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)     1:45.66 (37.24)     2:22.07 (36.41)
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:22.19 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:09.01 (36.53)     1:46.17 (37.16)     2:22.19 (36.02)
  8 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:20.34    2:25.42 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:11.77 (37.32)     1:48.35 (36.58)     2:25.42 (37.07)
  9 Tran, Bryan               16 JFAC-NJ              2:24.25    2:26.12 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:10.20 (37.19)     1:48.05 (37.85)     2:26.12 (38.07)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:18.57    2:26.18 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.89 (37.48)     1:48.98 (38.09)     2:26.18 (37.20)
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:26.45 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:10.40 (37.07)     1:48.61 (38.21)     2:26.45 (37.84)
 12 Gigantino, Joe J          16 Morris County-NJ     2:23.50    2:26.72 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:11.07 (37.12)     1:48.87 (37.80)     2:26.72 (37.85)
 13 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:33.29    2:27.74 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:12.73 (37.92)     1:51.04 (38.31)     2:27.74 (36.70)
 14 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:21.97    2:28.64 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:10.37 (37.13)     1:49.21 (38.84)     2:28.64 (39.43)
 15 Crowe, Zack H             15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.72    2:29.65 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:12.76 (38.10)     1:51.31 (38.55)     2:29.65 (38.34)
 16 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             2:19.07    2:32.58 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)     1:52.85 (39.48)     2:32.58 (39.73)
 17 Model, Russ N             15 JFAC-NJ              2:28.09    2:34.53 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.14 (38.34)     1:51.63 (40.49)     2:34.53 (42.90)
 18 Singh, Aditya             12 Morris County-NJ     2:53.57    2:40.65        
                  36.70     1:17.74 (41.04)     1:59.10 (41.36)     2:40.65 (41.55)
 19 Pfeil, Jack J             15 Morris County-NJ     2:38.38    2:41.32        
                  35.28     1:16.52 (41.24)     1:59.60 (43.08)     2:41.32 (41.72)
 20 Lin, Ethan L              12 COND-MR              3:06.20    2:44.87        
                  36.86     1:18.81 (41.95)     2:02.20 (43.39)     2:44.87 (42.67)
 21 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:40.39    2:46.53        
                  36.89     1:19.07 (42.18)     2:02.80 (43.73)     2:46.53 (43.73)
 22 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:51.77        
                  38.57     1:22.45 (43.88)     2:07.68 (45.23)     2:51.77 (44.09)
 23 Shieh, Shelton T          11 Morris County-NJ     3:08.79    2:59.11        
                  41.33     1:27.66 (46.33)     2:14.62 (46.96)     2:59.11 (44.49)
 24 Maxwell, Cesar E          11 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:07.32        
                  41.77     1:30.63 (48.86)     2:19.43 (48.80)     3:07.32 (47.89)
 -- Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:28.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.11     1:11.54 (37.43)     1:49.51 (37.97)                    
 -- Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              2:19.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  41.74     1:31.36 (49.62)     2:23.80 (52.44)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Jacob          17 JFAC-NJ                52.38      53.07 METS   
                  24.77       53.07 (28.30)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR                53.10      53.50 METS   
                  25.16       53.50 (28.34)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 55.51      55.91 ZQ     
                  25.94       55.91 (29.97)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR                54.13      56.19 ZQ     
                  26.60       56.19 (29.59)                                        
  5 Oosterwyk, Justin P       15 JFAC-NJ                57.73      56.34 ZQ     
                  26.40       56.34 (29.94)                                        
  6 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR                55.43      56.56 ZQ     
                  26.37       56.56 (30.19)                                        
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR                54.38      56.60 ZQ     
                  26.82       56.60 (29.78)                                        
  8 Tran, Bryan               16 JFAC-NJ                57.55      56.84 ZQ     
                  27.12       56.84 (29.72)                                        
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR                58.17      57.01 ZQ     
                  27.07       57.01 (29.94)                                        
 10 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                56.54      57.25 CHAL   
                  27.02       57.25 (30.23)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                55.65      57.26 CHAL   
                  27.06       57.26 (30.20)                                        
 12 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 55.43      57.37 CHAL   
                  26.55       57.37 (30.82)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR                54.78      57.38 CHAL   
                  26.60       57.38 (30.78)                                        
 14 Crowe, Zack H             15 Morris County-NJ       59.40      57.88 CHAL   
                  27.39       57.88 (30.49)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR                57.32      58.17 SILV   
                  27.33       58.17 (30.84)                                        
 16 Zitomer, Josh S           15 Morris County-NJ       59.85      58.31 SILV   
                  26.91       58.31 (31.40)                                        
 17 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     1:00.73      58.35 SILV   
                  27.82       58.35 (30.53)                                        
 18 Boiko, Mark G             16 Morris County-NJ       59.05      58.58 SILV   
                  27.37       58.58 (31.21)                                        
 19 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR               56.30      58.86 SILV   
                  27.60       58.86 (31.26)                                        
 20 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR               57.93      59.27 SILV   
                  28.22       59.27 (31.05)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR               58.68      59.31 SILV   
                  27.01       59.31 (32.30)                                        
 22 Katsev, Yuri              17 JFAC-NJ                58.02      59.41 SILV   
                  27.87       59.41 (31.54)                                        
 23 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 59.38      59.47 SILV   
                  27.32       59.47 (32.15)                                        
 24 Herrera, David E          17 JFAC-NJ                57.60      59.51 SILV   
                  27.08       59.51 (32.43)                                        
 25 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR                57.00      59.66 SILV   
                  27.72       59.66 (31.94)                                        
 25 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                 58.11      59.66 SILV   
                  27.39       59.66 (32.27)                                        
 27 Model, Russ N             15 JFAC-NJ                57.42      59.79 SILV   
                  27.11       59.79 (32.68)                                        
 28 Shieh, Sterling R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:00.68    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.20 (31.96)                                        
 29 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.54 (31.69)                                        
 30 Henager, Bryan A          15 Morris County-NJ       59.07    1:00.59 SILV   
                  28.06     1:00.59 (32.53)                                        
 31 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:00.25    1:02.22 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.22 (33.70)                                        
 32 Martynowicz, Ryan E       16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.20    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.58 (32.77)                                        
 33 Charles, Makai A          17 JFAC-NJ              1:00.84    1:02.93        
                  28.62     1:02.93 (34.31)                                        
 34 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR                57.25    1:03.24        
                  28.76     1:03.24 (34.48)                                        
 35 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               1:06.49    1:03.34        
                  28.89     1:03.34 (34.45)                                        
 36 Ruiz, Brian S             17 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:03.58        
                  30.06     1:03.58 (33.52)                                        
 37 Rieger, Robby J           16 Morris County-NJ     1:02.93    1:03.76        
                  30.66     1:03.76 (33.10)                                        
 38 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              1:06.37    1:03.95        
                  30.24     1:03.95 (33.71)                                        
 39 Gigantino, Joe J          16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.36    1:05.53        
                  30.81     1:05.53 (34.72)                                        
 40 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:05.93        
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)                                        
 41 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              1:05.11    1:06.31        
                  30.03     1:06.31 (36.28)                                        
 42 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:07.48        
                  30.75     1:07.48 (36.73)                                        
 43 Curry, Owen R             15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.21    1:07.93        
                  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)                                        
 44 Pfeil, Jack J             15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.48    1:09.77        
                  30.17     1:09.77 (39.60)                                        
 45 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             1:19.00    1:12.25        
                  34.92     1:12.25 (37.33)                                        
 46 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:22.29    1:19.88        
                  36.75     1:19.88 (43.13)                                        
 47 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               1:13.88    1:21.74        
                  37.44     1:21.74 (44.30)                                        
 48 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:22.37        
                  37.26     1:22.37 (45.11)                                        
 -- Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:00.29         DQ        
      False start
                  27.48                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.49  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Justin A          17 Morris County-NJ     1:57.60    2:00.01 METS   
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)     1:28.97 (31.32)     2:00.01 (31.04)
  2 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              2:00.61    2:04.41 ZQ     
                  27.98       59.59 (31.61)     1:32.14 (32.55)     2:04.41 (32.27)
  3 Boiko, Mark G             16 Morris County-NJ     2:11.77    2:10.35 ZQ     
                  28.27     1:00.10 (31.83)     1:33.80 (33.70)     2:10.35 (36.55)
  4 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:59.31    2:10.60 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:00.88 (32.52)     1:35.10 (34.22)     2:10.60 (35.50)
  5 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:19.38    2:11.41 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:01.75 (33.09)     1:36.21 (34.46)     2:11.41 (35.20)
  6 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             2:15.28    2:12.07 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:02.19 (33.17)     1:36.97 (34.78)     2:12.07 (35.10)
  7 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     2:17.81    2:12.17 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)     1:38.88 (34.39)     2:12.17 (33.29)
  8 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:08.13    2:12.60 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.94 (33.67)     1:38.17 (33.23)     2:12.60 (34.43)
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:23.57    2:14.18 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.35 (34.33)     1:39.38 (35.03)     2:14.18 (34.80)
 10 Pinto, Jesse              17 JFAC-NJ              2:14.47    2:22.27 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.39 (36.06)     1:44.72 (37.33)     2:22.27 (37.55)
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:29.49    2:30.79        
                  31.65     1:09.09 (37.44)     1:49.66 (40.57)     2:30.79 (41.13)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:07.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:01.54    2:01.82 ZQ     
                  26.01       57.94 (31.93)     1:33.36 (35.42)     2:01.82 (28.46)
  2 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:57.09    2:02.70 ZQ     
                  27.31       58.19 (30.88)     1:35.28 (37.09)     2:02.70 (27.42)
  3 Baltaytis, Jacob          17 JFAC-NJ              1:59.11    2:03.28 ZQ     
                  26.28       58.10 (31.82)     1:34.55 (36.45)     2:03.28 (28.73)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:01.94    2:05.04 ZQ     
                  26.49       58.63 (32.14)     1:34.62 (35.99)     2:05.04 (30.42)
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              2:01.27    2:05.18 ZQ     
                  26.57       57.89 (31.32)     1:35.61 (37.72)     2:05.18 (29.57)
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:06.68    2:06.83 ZQ     
                  26.72     1:00.14 (33.42)     1:38.06 (37.92)     2:06.83 (28.77)
  7 Oosterwyk, Justin P       15 JFAC-NJ              2:12.87    2:07.13 ZQ     
                  26.70       59.28 (32.58)     1:37.89 (38.61)     2:07.13 (29.24)
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:06.86    2:07.36 ZQ     
                  27.17     1:01.21 (34.04)     1:37.56 (36.35)     2:07.36 (29.80)
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              2:01.97    2:07.43 ZQ     
                  26.64       58.25 (31.61)     1:37.02 (38.77)     2:07.43 (30.41)
 10 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:05.55    2:08.19 SILV   
                  28.61     1:01.87 (33.26)     1:40.20 (38.33)     2:08.19 (27.99)
 11 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:09.32    2:08.40 SILV   
                  26.92       58.59 (31.67)     1:38.48 (39.89)     2:08.40 (29.92)
 12 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              2:05.75    2:08.56 SILV   
                  27.01     1:00.61 (33.60)     1:38.79 (38.18)     2:08.56 (29.77)
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:07.23    2:09.14 SILV   
                  26.94     1:00.52 (33.58)     1:39.20 (38.68)     2:09.14 (29.94)
 14 Katsev, Yuri              17 JFAC-NJ              2:01.39    2:09.69 SILV   
                  27.76     1:00.08 (32.32)     1:38.73 (38.65)     2:09.69 (30.96)
 15 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             2:06.43    2:09.97 SILV   
                  27.37     1:01.11 (33.74)     1:40.15 (39.04)     2:09.97 (29.82)
 16 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:05.00    2:10.08 SILV   
                  28.49     1:02.55 (34.06)     1:39.99 (37.44)     2:10.08 (30.09)
 17 Tran, Bryan               16 JFAC-NJ              2:13.54    2:10.33 SILV   
                  26.57     1:00.75 (34.18)     1:38.96 (38.21)     2:10.33 (31.37)
 18 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:05.19    2:10.65 SILV   
                  27.27     1:00.46 (33.19)     1:41.10 (40.64)     2:10.65 (29.55)
 19 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:15.50    2:11.73 SILV   
                  27.64       59.49 (31.85)     1:40.29 (40.80)     2:11.73 (31.44)
 20 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:14.84    2:11.89 SILV   
                  27.68     1:02.77 (35.09)     1:42.41 (39.64)     2:11.89 (29.48)
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:09.04    2:12.77 SILV   
                  28.59     1:04.32 (35.73)     1:43.44 (39.12)     2:12.77 (29.33)
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:10.02    2:13.66 SILV   
                  28.20     1:01.45 (33.25)     1:43.94 (42.49)     2:13.66 (29.72)
 23 Charles, Makai A          17 JFAC-NJ              2:05.96    2:14.12 SILV   
                  29.07     1:03.71 (34.64)     1:42.72 (39.01)     2:14.12 (31.40)
 24 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               2:18.26    2:14.35 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.41 (33.84)     1:43.15 (40.74)     2:14.35 (31.20)
 25 Zitomer, Josh S           15 Morris County-NJ     2:16.86    2:15.50 SILV   
                  27.99     1:02.70 (34.71)     1:44.64 (41.94)     2:15.50 (30.86)
 26 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:12.63    2:16.00 SILV   
                  29.38     1:05.16 (35.78)     1:44.10 (38.94)     2:16.00 (31.90)
 27 Herrera, David E          17 JFAC-NJ              2:15.99    2:16.04 SILV   
                  27.61     1:02.77 (35.16)     1:45.52 (42.75)     2:16.04 (30.52)
 28 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:22.20    2:16.65 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.57 (35.26)     1:44.92 (38.35)     2:16.65 (31.73)
 29 Rieger, Robby J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:18.75    2:16.95 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.91 (33.14)     1:46.03 (43.12)     2:16.95 (30.92)
 30 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:20.75    2:17.10 SILV   
                  27.45     1:00.89 (33.44)     1:46.17 (45.28)     2:17.10 (30.93)
 31 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               2:15.71    2:17.30 SILV   
                  27.69     1:02.81 (35.12)     1:45.92 (43.11)     2:17.30 (31.38)
 32 Boiko, Mark G             16 Morris County-NJ     2:20.05    2:17.49 SILV   
                  27.93     1:02.74 (34.81)     1:45.66 (42.92)     2:17.49 (31.83)
 33 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               2:12.21    2:17.79 SILV   
                  29.21     1:05.13 (35.92)     1:46.62 (41.49)     2:17.79 (31.17)
 34 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR               2:07.42    2:19.18 SILV   
                  26.22     1:00.93 (34.71)     1:45.02 (44.09)     2:19.18 (34.16)
 35 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:15.87    2:19.20 SILV   
                  29.26     1:04.70 (35.44)     1:47.32 (42.62)     2:19.20 (31.88)
 36 Curry, Owen R             15 Morris County-NJ     2:13.54    2:20.21 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.76 (35.50)     1:47.68 (41.92)     2:20.21 (32.53)
 37 Shieh, Sterling R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:19.50    2:20.45 SILV   
                  28.70     1:04.46 (35.76)     1:46.76 (42.30)     2:20.45 (33.69)
 38 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR              2:14.00    2:24.91 SILV   
                  28.76     1:03.47 (34.71)     1:48.24 (44.77)     2:24.91 (36.67)
 39 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              2:35.28    2:32.41        
                  33.32     1:12.64 (39.32)     1:56.99 (44.35)     2:32.41 (35.42)
 40 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               2:44.91    2:35.10        
                  34.54     1:15.92 (41.38)     2:01.69 (45.77)     2:35.10 (33.41)
 41 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               2:50.06    2:41.17        
                  33.80     1:12.43 (38.63)     2:05.72 (53.29)     2:41.17 (35.45)
 42 Sawicki, Steven J         15 Morris County-NJ     2:38.35    2:43.75        
                  38.27     1:17.11 (38.84)     2:06.14 (49.03)     2:43.75 (37.61)
 43 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR              2:53.22    2:49.18        
                  34.42     1:15.63 (41.21)     2:10.32 (54.69)     2:49.18 (38.86)
 44 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR                    NT    2:50.49        
                  34.07     1:19.02 (44.95)     2:11.48 (52.46)     2:50.49 (39.01)
 45 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              2:53.45    2:59.42        
                  38.56     1:22.79 (44.23)   2:22.95 (1:00.16)     2:59.42 (36.47)
 46 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR                    NT    3:19.09        
                  45.80     1:37.93 (52.13)   2:38.40 (1:00.47)     3:19.09 (40.69)
 -- Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               3:12.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.42     1:12.93 (39.51)     2:00.77 (47.84)          DQ (37.46)
 -- Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:04.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.07     1:02.31 (34.24)     1:43.12 (40.81)