Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2016 11:59 AM
      2016 MR COND Age Group IMX Invitational - 11/18/2016 to 11/20/2016       
                         Sanction #: 161104 & 161151-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                28.35      28.10 ZQ     
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR                28.32      28.34 ZQ     
  3 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                28.92      29.31 ZQ     
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                30.45      30.22 ZQ     
  5 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                30.73      31.00 ZQ     
  6 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                  30.55      31.25 JO     
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                32.28      31.30 JO     
  8 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                31.88      31.47 JO     
  9 Vega, Izzy M              10 UN-MR                  31.51      31.51 JO     
 10 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR                31.45      31.52 JO     
 11 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                31.19      31.74 JO     
 12 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR             32.13      32.05 SILV   
 13 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               31.98      32.17 SILV   
 14 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                33.09      32.66 SILV   
 15 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR                34.15      33.13 SILV   
 16 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR                33.93      33.27 SILV   
 17 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.01      33.68 SILV   
 18 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               35.76      34.23 SILV   
 19 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                32.75      34.29 SILV   
 20 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               33.85      34.51 SILV   
 21 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                35.82      34.64 SILV   
 22 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               35.00      35.08 SILV   
 23 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.44      35.17 SILV   
 24 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               35.88      35.54        
 25 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               36.25      36.20        
 26 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                36.83      36.22        
 27 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                35.77      36.31        
 28 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                36.19      36.34        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                37.90      37.09        
 30 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR               38.91      37.21        
 31 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.98      38.05        
 32 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                40.80      38.15        
 33 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.01      38.68        
 34 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                37.39      38.69        
 35 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                37.39      38.74        
 36 Franciscovich, Ava C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.47      40.40        
 37 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      40.47        
 38 Goldstein, Gwyneth N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.94        
 38 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR               38.14      40.94        
 40 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR                42.20      42.26        
 41 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                41.80      42.96        
 42 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR                46.84      43.18        
 43 D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR               45.58      44.66        
 44 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                48.71      44.68        
 45 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.62      44.84        
 46 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR                42.39      44.99        
 47 Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR                   NT      45.65        
 48 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR               45.50      47.23        
 49 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.64      47.96        
 50 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                51.40      48.21        
 51 Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR                   NT      52.00        
 52 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR                50.39      52.07        
 53 Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR                   NT      53.18        
 54 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                54.22      54.63        
 55 Mahoney, Aileen M          9 COND-MR                   NT      54.74        
 56 Garbett, Maddie R          9 COND-MR                   NT      54.97        
 57 Mahoney, Megan P           9 COND-MR                   NT      55.81        
 58 Londono Arias, Laura      10 COND-MR              1:05.01    1:09.57        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:13.20 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.73 (34.28)     1:39.44 (34.71)     2:13.20 (33.76)
  2 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              2:18.14    2:14.83 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.70 (33.96)     1:41.01 (36.31)     2:14.83 (33.82)
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              2:25.81    2:19.67 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:07.85 (35.90)     1:44.08 (36.23)     2:19.67 (35.59)
  4 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              2:31.35    2:20.98 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:07.12 (35.68)     1:44.37 (37.25)     2:20.98 (36.61)
  5 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              2:25.87    2:22.40 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.13 (35.78)     1:45.46 (37.33)     2:22.40 (36.94)
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              2:28.21    2:24.80 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:08.32 (36.37)     1:46.52 (38.20)     2:24.80 (38.28)
  7 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                2:36.30    2:26.04 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.23 (37.08)     1:48.19 (37.96)     2:26.04 (37.85)
  8 Vega, Izzy M              10 UN-MR                2:33.24    2:26.57 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:09.78 (36.69)     1:48.36 (38.58)     2:26.57 (38.21)
  9 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              2:36.09    2:29.37 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.86 (37.89)     1:51.25 (39.39)     2:29.37 (38.12)
 10 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             2:35.08    2:30.00 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.66 (37.82)     1:51.03 (39.37)     2:30.00 (38.97)
 11 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.71 SILV   
 12 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              2:48.09    2:42.32 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.18 (41.59)     2:00.08 (42.90)     2:42.32 (42.24)
 13 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR              2:51.39    2:42.72 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.28 (42.31)     2:02.15 (42.87)     2:42.72 (40.57)
 14 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             2:48.86    2:46.77 SILV   
                  37.00     1:20.51 (43.51)     2:05.55 (45.04)     2:46.77 (41.22)
 15 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             3:10.88    2:47.52 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.50 (42.35)     2:03.51 (45.01)     2:47.52 (44.01)
 16 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             2:48.79    2:48.26 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.28 (43.46)     2:04.83 (44.55)     2:48.26 (43.43)
 17 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             3:01.78    2:48.99 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.82 (44.08)     2:08.77 (44.95)     2:48.99 (40.22)
 18 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              3:10.77    2:52.98        
                  37.19     1:21.66 (44.47)     2:08.71 (47.05)     2:52.98 (44.27)
 19 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:53.73        
                  38.45     1:25.00 (46.55)     2:11.43 (46.43)     2:53.73 (42.30)
 20 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:56.88        
                  41.43     1:29.31 (47.88)     2:14.40 (45.09)     2:56.88 (42.48)
 21 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.70        
                  39.86                             2:13.31 ( )     2:57.70 (44.39)
 22 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                   NT    3:08.66        
                  38.79     1:26.76 (47.97)     2:19.28 (52.52)     3:08.66 (49.38)
 23 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.31        
                  40.41     1:33.27 (52.86)     2:24.17 (50.90)     3:16.31 (52.14)
 24 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              3:23.36    3:16.73        
                  42.26     1:32.81 (50.55)     2:26.49 (53.68)     3:16.73 (50.24)
 25 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             3:44.77    3:17.34        
                  46.35     1:38.94 (52.59)     2:31.36 (52.42)     3:17.34 (45.98)
 26 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             3:42.80    3:32.19        
                  47.81     1:42.79 (54.98)   3:32.19 (1:49.40)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                31.74      32.15 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                33.56      32.89 ZQ     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR                32.57      32.90 ZQ     
  4 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                34.58      34.77 ZQ     
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR                35.13      34.85 ZQ     
  6 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR                35.80      35.01 ZQ     
  7 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               37.62      35.95 ZQ     
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                37.08      36.12 ZQ     
  9 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                  36.95      36.75 JO     
 10 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR                37.30      37.29 SILV   
 11 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR             37.37      37.37 SILV   
 12 Vega, Izzy M              10 UN-MR                  38.81      37.47 SILV   
 13 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR                39.12      37.63 SILV   
 14 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR                38.40      37.76 SILV   
 15 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               38.23      37.81 SILV   
 16 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR                 40.49      37.82 SILV   
 17 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               43.24      38.37 SILV   
 18 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.80      38.54 SILV   
 19 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                39.98      38.87 SILV   
 20 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               39.22      39.79 SILV   
 21 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR                37.86      39.83 SILV   
 22 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                38.93      39.91 SILV   
 23 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               41.73      40.04 SILV   
 24 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                40.22      40.10 SILV   
 25 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               40.82      40.57 SILV   
 26 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               41.26      40.81 SILV   
 27 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               42.54      41.99        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                46.76      42.68        
 29 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR               41.55      42.93        
 30 Zhao, Madison M            9 WEST-MR                44.43      42.95        
 31 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                42.70      43.01        
 32 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                43.57      43.48        
 33 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR             40.70      44.01        
 34 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR               44.10      44.96        
 35 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.56      45.68        
 36 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.79      45.77        
 37 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.53      46.63        
 38 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR                 47.53      46.69        
 39 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                45.53      46.81        
 40 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                46.40      47.65        
 41 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                47.43      48.51        
 42 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                52.63      50.01        
 43 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                51.55      50.33        
 44 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR               50.08      51.02        
 45 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.81        
 46 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR                55.88      52.74        
 47 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                56.93      53.26        
 48 Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR                   NT      55.61        
 49 Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR                   NT      56.49        
 50 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR              1:01.28      57.50        
 51 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              1:04.77      58.03        
 -- Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR              1:00.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:08.44 (35.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:10.68 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:10.68 (36.17)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              1:17.39    1:11.94 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:11.94 (37.29)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:15.81    1:13.87 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:13.87 (38.09)                                        
  5 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:19.79    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:14.28 (37.71)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              1:29.80    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  38.09     1:17.38 (39.29)                                        
  7 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:17.97    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.16 (40.50)                                        
  8 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                1:26.86    1:19.89 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.89 (40.85)                                        
  9 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:17.60    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.06 (41.83)                                        
 10 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:20.14    1:20.51 SILV   
                  39.43     1:20.51 (41.08)                                        
 11 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:23.00    1:20.96 SILV   
                  39.95     1:20.96 (41.01)                                        
 12 Vega, Izzy M              10 UN-MR                1:29.63    1:21.80 SILV   
                  40.76     1:21.80 (41.04)                                        
 13 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR              1:26.08    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.05     1:21.95 (41.90)                                        
 14 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR              1:32.74    1:22.54 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.54 (43.78)                                        
 15 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              1:29.26    1:23.99 SILV   
 16 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             1:24.41    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.90     1:24.90 (44.00)                                        
 17 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:29.81    1:24.97 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.97 (43.42)                                        
 18 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR              1:31.34    1:25.41 SILV   
                  41.47     1:25.41 (43.94)                                        
 19 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:28.23    1:26.70 SILV   
                  43.93     1:26.70 (42.77)                                        
 20 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:24.50    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.73     1:26.96 (45.23)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:35.58    1:28.36 SILV   
                  42.38     1:28.36 (45.98)                                        
 22 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.02    1:30.14 SILV   
                  43.90     1:30.14 (46.24)                                        
 23 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR              1:33.36    1:30.59 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.59 (47.66)                                        
 24 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.74    1:31.73 SILV   
                  41.80     1:31.73 (49.93)                                        
 25 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR              1:54.14    1:32.53 SILV   
                  44.52     1:32.53 (48.01)                                        
 26 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR              1:42.21    1:34.89        
                1:35.21         1:34.89 ( )                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR              2:24.84    1:35.50        
                  47.52     1:35.50 (47.98)                                        
 28 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.87        
                  45.20     1:36.87 (51.67)                                        
 29 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.11        
                  45.90     1:37.11 (51.21)                                        
 30 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR             1:35.44    1:37.68        
                  46.30     1:37.68 (51.38)                                        
 31 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.72    1:40.11        
                  48.28     1:40.11 (51.83)                                        
 32 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:37.31    1:40.96        
                  49.29     1:40.96 (51.67)                                        
 33 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              2:05.33    1:42.69        
 34 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.07    1:42.81        
                  50.92     1:42.81 (51.89)                                        
 35 Franciscovich, Ava C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.78    1:43.94        
                  50.91     1:43.94 (53.03)                                        
 36 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:11.68    1:46.40        
                1:46.50         1:46.40 ( )                                        
 37 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              1:43.38    1:46.67        
                  51.74     1:46.67 (54.93)                                        
 38 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.10    1:46.94        
                  50.81     1:46.94 (56.13)                                        
 39 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR              2:02.38    1:47.32        
                  51.11     1:47.32 (56.21)                                        
 40 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.61    1:48.56        
                  50.52     1:48.56 (58.04)                                        
 41 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.32        
                  52.37     1:49.32 (56.95)                                        
 42 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.11        
                  54.80     1:54.11 (59.31)                                        
 43 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.21        
                  56.30     1:55.21 (58.91)                                        
 44 Goldstein, Gwyneth N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.71        
                  57.70   1:57.71 (1:00.01)                                        
 45 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR              1:57.39    1:59.74        
                  59.59   1:59.74 (1:00.15)                                        
 46 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.49        
                2:01.23      2:01.49 (0.26)                                        
 47 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.25    2:01.98        
                  54.67   2:01.98 (1:07.31)                                        
 48 D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR             2:00.60    2:04.33        
 49 Mahoney, Megan P           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.81        
                  57.05   2:05.81 (1:08.76)                                        
 50 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              2:08.35    2:14.78        
 -- Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.74                                                            
 -- Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.43                                                            
 -- Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             1:47.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.97        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Garbett, Maddie R          9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Londono Arias, Laura      10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Mahoney, Aileen M          9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:10.69                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:16.51    1:15.06 ZQ     
                  35.70     1:15.06 (39.36)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              1:16.80    1:17.71 ZQ     
                  16.21   1:17.71 (1:01.50)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:22.61 ZQ     
                  38.94     1:22.61 (43.67)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              1:22.00    1:24.30 ZQ     
                  39.89     1:24.30 (44.41)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:26.44    1:26.39 ZQ     
                  40.52     1:26.39 (45.87)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:26.00    1:26.87 ZQ     
                  40.91     1:26.87 (45.96)                                        
  7 Vega, Izzy M              10 UN-MR                1:30.56    1:27.57 ZQ     
                  42.75     1:27.57 (44.82)                                        
  8 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:29.85    1:27.61 ZQ     
  9 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:27.66    1:28.84 JO     
                  42.15     1:28.84 (46.69)                                        
 10 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              1:33.43    1:30.36 JO     
                  42.05     1:30.36 (48.31)                                        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:33.89 SILV   
                  44.56     1:33.89 (49.33)                                        
 12 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR              1:39.36    1:35.27 SILV   
                  17.81   1:35.27 (1:17.46)                                        
 13 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              1:46.33    1:36.86 SILV   
                  46.54     1:36.86 (50.32)                                        
 14 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.51    1:37.08 SILV   
                  45.17     1:37.08 (51.91)                                        
 15 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR              1:41.27    1:37.52 SILV   
                  46.31     1:37.52 (51.21)                                        
 16 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:37.92 SILV   
                  46.40     1:37.92 (51.52)                                        
 17 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:39.52    1:40.63 SILV   
                  47.41     1:40.63 (53.22)                                        
 18 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:49.16    1:40.74 SILV   
                  48.00     1:40.74 (52.74)                                        
 19 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:43.77    1:42.59 SILV   
                  50.24     1:42.59 (52.35)                                        
 20 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:43.48    1:42.63 SILV   
 21 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                1:50.55    1:43.02 SILV   
                  48.68     1:43.02 (54.34)                                        
 22 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR           1:43.21    1:43.06 SILV   
                  49.08     1:43.06 (53.98)                                        
 23 Zhao, Madison M            9 WEST-MR              1:47.61    1:45.65 SILV   
                  52.53     1:45.65 (53.12)                                        
 24 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:45.87    1:46.20        
                  51.39     1:46.20 (54.81)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:50.71    1:46.32        
 26 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:45.53    1:46.39        
                  49.69     1:46.39 (56.70)                                        
 27 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.24    1:46.94        
                  51.50     1:46.94 (55.44)                                        
 28 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR             1:46.42    1:48.36        
                  51.25     1:48.36 (57.11)                                        
 29 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              1:57.36    1:49.43        
                  51.95     1:49.43 (57.48)                                        
 30 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:48.97    1:50.77        
                  51.09     1:50.77 (59.68)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR              1:48.29    1:51.64        
                  51.90     1:51.64 (59.74)                                        
 32 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR              1:57.65    1:53.09        
                  52.82   1:53.09 (1:00.27)                                        
 33 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:46.88    1:53.37        
 34 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             2:02.87    1:54.66        
                  53.28   1:54.66 (1:01.38)                                        
 35 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:54.99    1:55.17        
                  55.15   1:55.17 (1:00.02)                                        
 36 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.64        
                  53.46   1:57.64 (1:04.18)                                        
 37 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             2:00.00    1:58.94        
                  57.12   1:58.94 (1:01.82)                                        
 38 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR              2:03.20    2:00.02        
 39 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:00.32        
                  56.50   2:00.32 (1:03.82)                                        
 40 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.37    2:00.81        
                  56.95   2:00.81 (1:03.86)                                        
 41 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR               1:53.85    2:01.41        
                  56.39   2:01.41 (1:05.02)                                        
 42 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:01.95        
                  57.67   2:01.95 (1:04.28)                                        
 43 Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.52        
                  59.44   2:04.52 (1:05.08)                                        
 44 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.69        
                  59.44   2:07.69 (1:08.25)                                        
 45 Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.73        
 46 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.67        
                1:00.76   2:09.67 (1:08.91)                                        
 47 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR              2:13.83    2:10.68        
 48 Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR                   NT    2:11.66        
 49 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.52    2:12.08        
                1:01.68   2:12.08 (1:10.40)                                        
 50 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.33        
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:48.88         DQ        
      False start
                  51.34          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:12.78                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:12.49    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.48 (36.76)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              1:17.52    1:11.50 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:11.50 (39.03)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              1:13.36    1:13.77 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:13.77 (38.54)                                        
  4 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              1:19.61    1:14.86 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:14.86 (39.95)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:15.21 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:15.21 (40.16)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                1:21.27    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:16.64 (41.38)                                        
  7 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:18.53    1:18.74 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:18.74 (42.00)                                        
  8 Vega, Izzy M              10 UN-MR                1:31.94    1:20.52 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:20.52 (42.55)                                        
  9 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              1:31.16    1:21.22 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:21.22 (42.80)                                        
 10 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:26.84    1:25.07 SILV   
 11 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             1:29.19    1:27.50 SILV   
                  40.38     1:27.50 (47.12)                                        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:32.22    1:28.07 SILV   
 13 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              1:29.26    1:28.90 SILV   
                  38.97     1:28.90 (49.93)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:36.63    1:28.99 SILV   
                  40.19     1:28.99 (48.80)                                        
 15 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR              1:32.11    1:29.23 SILV   
                  40.29     1:29.23 (48.94)                                        
 16 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR              1:37.32    1:29.29 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.29 (46.76)                                        
 17 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:29.44 SILV   
                  41.83     1:29.44 (47.61)                                        
 18 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:29.85    1:30.02 SILV   
                  41.33     1:30.02 (48.69)                                        
 19 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:42.99    1:33.05 SILV   
                  42.06     1:33.05 (50.99)                                        
 20 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.78 SILV   
                  44.44     1:35.78 (51.34)                                        
 21 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:40.03    1:36.26 SILV   
                  41.90     1:36.26 (54.36)                                        
 22 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.09    1:38.99        
 23 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR           1:49.21    1:39.59        
                  44.43     1:39.59 (55.16)                                        
 24 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.71        
                  44.43     1:40.71 (56.28)                                        
 25 Zhao, Madison M            9 WEST-MR              1:58.77    1:41.25        
                  47.24     1:41.25 (54.01)                                        
 26 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:46.88        
                  48.34     1:46.88 (58.54)                                        
 27 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:48.15        
                  51.90     1:48.15 (56.25)                                        
 28 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.26        
                  51.92   1:52.26 (1:00.34)                                        
 29 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.74        
                  54.46     1:53.74 (59.28)                                        
 30 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:58.34        
 31 Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.14        
 32 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:39.51    2:08.22        
                  54.99   2:08.22 (1:13.23)                                        
 33 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.63    2:12.92        
                1:01.61   2:12.92 (1:11.31)                                        
 34 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:13.61        
 35 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:13.83        
                  59.97   2:13.83 (1:13.86)                                        
 36 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:19.08        
                  59.01   2:19.08 (1:20.07)                                        
 37 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.41        
 -- Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              2:34.01    2:31.48 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:10.66 (36.34)     1:57.03 (46.37)     2:31.48 (34.45)
  2 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              2:36.49    2:32.65 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:10.97 (38.43)     1:58.16 (47.19)     2:32.65 (34.49)
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              3:03.01    2:36.23 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:12.27 (39.81)     1:59.07 (46.80)     2:36.23 (37.16)
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         10 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:38.62 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:14.19 (40.31)     2:01.98 (47.79)     2:38.62 (36.64)
  5 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              2:43.20    2:40.71 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:19.03 (42.93)     2:01.99 (42.96)     2:40.71 (38.72)
  6 Vega, Izzy M              10 UN-MR                2:58.77    2:49.24 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.41 (43.59)     2:11.93 (48.52)     2:49.24 (37.31)
  7 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                3:02.69    2:50.17 SILV   
                  35.61     1:18.26 (42.65)     2:13.63 (55.37)     2:50.17 (36.54)
  8 Naughton, Kiera H         10 COND-MR              3:02.76    2:54.28 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.39 (44.96)     2:13.27 (47.88)     2:54.28 (41.01)
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR              3:19.82    2:54.69 SILV   
                  35.55     1:20.21 (44.66)     2:15.48 (55.27)     2:54.69 (39.21)
 10 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             2:51.15    2:54.86 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.18 (42.43)     2:15.81 (53.63)     2:54.86 (39.05)
 11 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           2:56.85    2:55.27 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.72 (44.02)     2:14.16 (49.44)     2:55.27 (41.11)
 12 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              2:59.88    2:56.64 SILV   
                  40.07     1:28.29 (48.22)     2:18.00 (49.71)     2:56.64 (38.64)
 13 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR              3:06.13    2:57.04 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.54 (43.19)     2:16.55 (53.01)     2:57.04 (40.49)
 14 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR              3:21.22    2:57.34 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.83 (42.65)     2:17.16 (54.33)     2:57.34 (40.18)
 15 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              3:04.53    3:02.18 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.97 (45.56)     2:22.10 (55.13)     3:02.18 (40.08)
 16 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             3:00.58    3:10.29 SILV   
                  42.73     1:27.85 (45.12)     2:26.96 (59.11)     3:10.29 (43.33)
 17 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             3:12.48    3:10.62 SILV   
                  40.60     1:29.16 (48.56)     2:25.56 (56.40)     3:10.62 (45.06)
 18 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             3:19.28    3:11.60 SILV   
                  44.59     1:33.32 (48.73)     2:30.79 (57.47)     3:11.60 (40.81)
 19 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              3:19.34    3:13.57 SILV   
                  16.17       42.89 (26.72)     1:31.54 (48.65)   3:13.57 (1:42.03)
 20 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             3:44.99    3:14.21        
                  43.44     1:31.62 (48.18)     2:31.17 (59.55)     3:14.21 (43.04)
 21 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    3:15.50        
                  42.84     1:32.75 (49.91)   2:36.17 (1:03.42)     3:15.50 (39.33)
 22 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             3:42.40    3:15.86        
                  41.68     1:30.71 (49.03)   2:34.60 (1:03.89)     3:15.86 (41.26)
 23 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.11        
                  45.49     1:37.02 (51.53)   2:37.10 (1:00.08)     3:18.11 (41.01)
 24 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.35        
                  45.28     1:36.70 (51.42)     2:32.80 (56.10)     3:18.35 (45.55)
 25 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.48    3:19.15        
                  42.91     1:33.13 (50.22)     2:28.27 (55.14)     3:19.15 (50.88)
 26 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              3:31.64    3:24.03        
                  47.12     1:40.89 (53.77)     2:37.05 (56.16)     3:24.03 (46.98)
 27 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR             3:48.99    3:25.10        
                  45.50     1:38.83 (53.33)     2:35.86 (57.03)     3:25.10 (49.24)
 28 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.79        
                  51.43     1:41.50 (50.07)   2:42.57 (1:01.07)     3:26.79 (44.22)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                   NT    3:30.66        
                  50.31     1:41.81 (51.50)   2:43.69 (1:01.88)     3:30.66 (46.97)
 30 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                   NT    3:30.69        
                  46.57     1:36.40 (49.83)   2:42.96 (1:06.56)     3:30.69 (47.73)
 31 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR              4:25.99    3:41.64        
                  52.01     1:50.31 (58.30)     2:48.82 (58.51)     3:41.64 (52.82)
 32 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:46.36    3:43.15        
                  59.80     1:53.06 (53.26)   2:54.12 (1:01.06)     3:43.15 (49.03)
 33 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              3:39.99    3:44.76        
                  56.12     1:51.75 (55.63)   2:53.02 (1:01.27)     3:44.76 (51.74)
 34 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:47.20        
                1:00.05     1:56.57 (56.52)     2:55.96 (59.39)     3:47.20 (51.24)
 35 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                   NT    3:49.02        
                  57.38     1:54.35 (56.97)   2:58.27 (1:03.92)     3:49.02 (50.75)
 36 Goldstein, Gwyneth N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:52.57        
                  57.65     1:57.43 (59.78)   3:01.53 (1:04.10)     3:52.57 (51.04)
 37 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             3:58.99    3:54.89        
                  56.27   1:58.53 (1:02.26)   3:00.27 (1:01.74)     3:54.89 (54.62)
 38 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:01.73        
                  52.02     1:48.17 (56.15)   3:12.21 (1:24.04)     4:01.73 (49.52)
 39 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:02.87        
                1:00.87     1:58.27 (57.40)   3:08.82 (1:10.55)     4:02.87 (54.05)
 40 Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR                   NT    4:17.70        
                1:00.61   2:06.41 (1:05.80)   3:19.50 (1:13.09)     4:17.70 (58.20)
 41 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:26.48        
                1:04.54   2:10.44 (1:05.90)   3:24.49 (1:14.05)   4:26.48 (1:01.99)
 -- D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR             3:52.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                2:14.13 ( )                                        
 -- Franciscovich, Ava C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                                    2:58.46 ( )          DQ (49.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                29.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                24.53      24.48 METS   
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR                25.13      25.19 METS   
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                26.93      26.28 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                25.93      26.40 ZQ     
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               26.91      26.71 ZQ     
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                26.85      27.02 ZQ     
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                27.48      27.42 ZQ     
  8 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                27.70      27.81 ZQ     
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR                28.42      27.89 ZQ     
 10 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               27.80      27.92 ZQ     
 11 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                28.34      28.12 PITT   
 12 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR                28.06      28.29 PITT   
 13 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                28.45      28.30 PITT   
 14 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                  28.44      28.36 PITT   
 15 Bruff, Alexandra I        11 Middies-MR             30.61      28.64 PITT   
 15 Reyna, Alexa              11 UN-MR                  28.21      28.64 PITT   
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                28.94      28.75 PITT   
 18 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                28.85      28.87 PITT   
 19 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                28.81      29.00 PITT   
 20 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                29.50      29.09 PITT   
 21 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                29.17      29.11 PITT   
 22 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                29.27      29.26 PITT   
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR                28.94      29.28 PITT   
 24 Lathan, Malaya            11 WEST-MR                29.47      29.29 PITT   
 25 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                29.96      29.37 PITT   
 26 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               29.32      29.39 PITT   
 27 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                  31.47      29.42 SILV   
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR                29.71      29.49 SILV   
 29 Tan, Marisol N            11 WEST-MR                29.23      29.50 SILV   
 30 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR               30.18      29.62 SILV   
 31 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR               29.87      29.89 SILV   
 32 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR             30.56      29.96 SILV   
 33 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                29.77      30.03 SILV   
 34 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                29.87      30.04 SILV   
 35 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                30.27      30.29 SILV   
 35 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR               30.99      30.29 SILV   
 37 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                29.63      30.31 SILV   
 38 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR                30.62      30.32 SILV   
 39 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                30.97      30.57 SILV   
 40 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      30.74 SILV   
 41 Kaufman, Claire M         12 WEST-MR                31.64      30.86 SILV   
 42 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR                31.69      30.88 SILV   
 43 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR                31.04      30.92 SILV   
 44 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                32.62      31.37        
 45 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                33.48      31.63        
 46 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR                31.84      31.71        
 47 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR                33.44      31.77        
 48 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR                33.85      32.00        
 48 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                32.74      32.00        
 50 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                32.59      32.51        
 51 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               32.69      32.64        
 51 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.39      32.64        
 53 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                32.65      32.99        
 54 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR                34.99      33.09        
 55 Becerra, Taryn L          11 Middies-MR             33.52      33.14        
 56 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR                35.65      33.62        
 57 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             34.43      33.85        
 58 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               34.25      34.01        
 59 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.16      34.17        
 60 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR                39.31      34.21        
 61 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.26      34.34        
 62 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                35.78      34.45        
 63 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.32      34.99        
 64 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR               35.32      35.01        
 65 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR             37.29      36.47        
 66 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.02      36.52        
 67 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               36.68      36.77        
 68 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                36.70      37.02        
 69 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  12 COND-MR                40.46      37.05        
 70 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               38.30      37.11        
 71 Thompson, Nola Y          11 COND-MR                   NT      37.50        
 72 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                37.12      37.51        
 73 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.16      37.62        
 74 Padovani, Maddy G         11 Storm-MR               36.73      37.95        
 75 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR                39.92      39.62        
 76 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      41.66        
 77 Gupta, Diya               11 FREE-MR                51.53      48.28        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:07.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              5:18.25    5:07.91 METS   
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)     1:29.53 (31.32)     2:00.81 (31.28)
        2:32.33 (31.52)     3:03.37 (31.04)     3:34.62 (31.25)     4:06.00 (31.38)
        4:37.41 (31.41)     5:07.91 (30.50)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              5:18.57    5:14.21 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.20 (30.64)     1:29.53 (31.33)     2:01.10 (31.57)
        2:32.75 (31.65)     3:04.58 (31.83)     3:37.21 (32.63)     4:09.70 (32.49)
        4:42.33 (32.63)     5:14.21 (31.88)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              5:30.12    5:24.74 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.73 (31.67)     1:33.59 (32.86)     2:07.33 (33.74)
        2:40.83 (33.50)     3:14.18 (33.35)     3:47.34 (33.16)     4:20.39 (33.05)
        4:53.26 (32.87)     5:24.74 (31.48)                                        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR              5:38.29    5:28.00 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.43 (32.17)     1:34.55 (33.12)     2:07.86 (33.31)
        2:41.37 (33.51)     3:14.63 (33.26)     3:48.16 (33.53)     4:21.59 (33.43)
        4:55.47 (33.88)     5:28.00 (32.53)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              5:32.42    5:28.19 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.29 (32.51)     1:35.54 (33.25)     2:08.76 (33.22)
        2:41.99 (33.23)     3:15.32 (33.33)     3:48.59 (33.27)     4:22.20 (33.61)
        4:55.97 (33.77)     5:28.19 (32.22)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              5:43.97    5:40.98 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:03.56 (33.30)     1:37.71 (34.15)     2:12.30 (34.59)
        2:46.90 (34.60)     3:21.83 (34.93)     3:56.95 (35.12)     4:32.12 (35.17)
        5:07.20 (35.08)     5:40.98 (33.78)                                        
  7 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              6:05.89    5:41.93 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.92 (34.19)     1:39.86 (34.94)     2:15.54 (35.68)
        2:51.01 (35.47)     3:26.12 (35.11)     4:00.63 (34.51)     4:35.17 (34.54)
        5:09.12 (33.95)     5:41.93 (32.81)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              5:55.63    5:43.98 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:05.69 (34.61)     1:41.36 (35.67)     2:16.64 (35.28)
        2:51.18 (34.54)     3:26.37 (35.19)     4:01.33 (34.96)     4:36.28 (34.95)
        5:10.80 (34.52)     5:43.98 (33.18)                                        
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              5:52.11    5:44.00 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.24 (35.61)     1:43.91 (36.67)     2:18.84 (34.93)
        2:53.70 (34.86)     3:28.04 (34.34)     4:03.15 (35.11)     4:37.84 (34.69)
        5:11.77 (33.93)     5:44.00 (32.23)                                        
 10 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              5:48.26    5:44.50 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.03 (33.92)     1:39.60 (34.57)     2:14.41 (34.81)
        2:49.04 (34.63)     3:24.27 (35.23)     4:00.12 (35.85)     4:35.75 (35.63)
        5:10.86 (35.11)     5:44.50 (33.64)                                        
 11 Reyna, Alexa              11 UN-MR                5:53.35    5:50.31 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)     1:42.20 (35.78)     2:17.78 (35.58)
        2:52.85 (35.07)     3:28.16 (35.31)     4:04.03 (35.87)     4:40.19 (36.16)
        5:15.74 (35.55)     5:50.31 (34.57)                                        
 12 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             5:57.11    5:52.28 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.81 (34.40)     1:41.09 (36.28)     2:17.79 (36.70)
        2:52.87 (35.08)     3:29.80 (36.93)     4:06.23 (36.43)     4:42.01 (35.78)
        5:17.95 (35.94)     5:52.28 (34.33)                                        
 13 Tan, Marisol N            11 WEST-MR              5:58.26    6:01.34 PITT   
                  31.70     1:07.29 (35.59)     1:44.77 (37.48)     2:22.59 (37.82)
        2:58.68 (36.09)     3:36.40 (37.72)     4:13.52 (37.12)     4:50.88 (37.36)
        5:28.05 (37.17)     6:01.34 (33.29)                                        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              6:16.84    6:02.90 PITT   
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)     1:45.58 (36.89)     2:22.45 (36.87)
        2:59.42 (36.97)     3:36.98 (37.56)     4:14.57 (37.59)     4:52.05 (37.48)
        5:29.20 (37.15)     6:02.90 (33.70)                                        
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              5:47.45    6:07.09 PITT   
                  30.89     1:05.04 (34.15)     1:40.16 (35.12)     2:16.03 (35.87)
        2:52.67 (36.64)     3:29.37 (36.70)     4:07.56 (38.19)     4:47.62 (40.06)
      6:07.09 (1:19.47)                                                            
 16 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              6:36.12    6:10.44 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.41 (35.93)     1:45.41 (37.00)     2:23.67 (38.26)
        3:01.30 (37.63)     3:39.90 (38.60)     4:17.46 (37.56)     4:55.72 (38.26)
        5:34.46 (38.74)     6:10.44 (35.98)                                        
 17 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              6:20.11    6:11.39 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.77 (35.91)     1:45.91 (38.14)     2:25.13 (39.22)
        3:03.34 (38.21)     3:41.65 (38.31)     4:19.83 (38.18)     4:57.87 (38.04)
        5:35.01 (37.14)     6:11.39 (36.38)                                        
 18 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             6:21.11    6:15.10 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.19 (37.74)     1:49.53 (38.34)     2:27.16 (37.63)
        3:05.30 (38.14)     3:44.29 (38.99)     4:22.57 (38.28)     5:00.39 (37.82)
        5:38.29 (37.90)     6:15.10 (36.81)                                        
 19 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             6:17.44    6:15.90 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.48 (38.07)     1:50.39 (38.91)     2:28.30 (37.91)
        3:06.62 (38.32)     3:45.67 (39.05)     4:25.06 (39.39)     5:02.91 (37.85)
        5:40.74 (37.83)     6:15.90 (35.16)                                        
 20 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:21.97        
                  32.19     1:10.59 (38.40)     1:49.95 (39.36)     2:28.94 (38.99)
        3:08.23 (39.29)     3:47.42 (39.19)     4:26.53 (39.11)     5:05.78 (39.25)
        5:44.53 (38.75)     6:21.97 (37.44)                                        
 21 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             6:29.56    6:22.63        
                  33.00     1:10.08 (37.08)     1:48.75 (38.67)     2:27.37 (38.62)
        3:06.58 (39.21)     3:45.91 (39.33)     4:25.84 (39.93)     5:04.92 (39.08)
        5:43.90 (38.98)     6:22.63 (38.73)                                        
 22 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              6:30.22    6:24.78        
                  33.34     1:11.11 (37.77)     1:50.40 (39.29)     2:29.53 (39.13)
        3:08.63 (39.10)     3:48.54 (39.91)     4:28.77 (40.23)     5:08.15 (39.38)
        5:47.69 (39.54)     6:24.78 (37.09)                                        
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              6:15.69    6:25.39        
                  30.99     1:06.91 (35.92)     1:45.78 (38.87)     2:26.24 (40.46)
        3:06.70 (40.46)     3:46.96 (40.26)     4:28.15 (41.19)     5:08.15 (40.00)
        5:47.41 (39.26)     6:25.39 (37.98)                                        
 24 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              6:50.70    6:33.56        
                  34.08     1:13.03 (38.95)     1:53.46 (40.43)     2:33.90 (40.44)
        3:14.37 (40.47)     3:54.76 (40.39)     4:35.02 (40.26)     5:15.96 (40.94)
        5:56.14 (40.18)     6:33.56 (37.42)                                        
 25 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              6:47.68    6:36.21        
                  33.73     1:12.92 (39.19)     1:53.68 (40.76)     2:33.62 (39.94)
        3:15.01 (41.39)     3:55.94 (40.93)     4:35.32 (39.38)     5:17.33 (42.01)
        5:57.91 (40.58)     6:36.21 (38.30)                                        
 26 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             6:53.53    6:37.09        
                  35.50     1:16.28 (40.78)     1:57.09 (40.81)     2:38.36 (41.27)
        3:19.95 (41.59)     4:00.86 (40.91)     4:41.84 (40.98)     5:22.86 (41.02)
        6:01.41 (38.55)     6:37.09 (35.68)                                        
 27 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              6:31.86    6:38.98        
                  31.96     1:11.31 (39.35)     1:51.71 (40.40)     2:33.16 (41.45)
        3:14.10 (40.94)     3:55.93 (41.83)     4:37.12 (41.19)     5:18.53 (41.41)
        5:59.23 (40.70)     6:38.98 (39.75)                                        
 28 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              7:06.02    6:41.69        
                  33.85     1:12.58 (38.73)     1:52.80 (40.22)     2:33.76 (40.96)
        3:14.55 (40.79)     3:56.08 (41.53)     4:37.93 (41.85)     5:20.18 (42.25)
        6:01.03 (40.85)     6:41.69 (40.66)                                        
 29 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              6:47.55    6:43.20        
                  32.87     1:11.59 (38.72)     1:52.74 (41.15)     2:33.93 (41.19)
        3:15.71 (41.78)     3:57.67 (41.96)     4:39.81 (42.14)     5:21.86 (42.05)
        6:03.58 (41.72)     6:43.20 (39.62)                                        
 30 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              8:50.94    6:49.58        
                  34.58     1:14.63 (40.05)     1:56.93 (42.30)     2:39.81 (42.88)
        3:21.98 (42.17)     4:04.85 (42.87)     4:47.02 (42.17)     5:30.08 (43.06)
        6:11.24 (41.16)     6:49.58 (38.34)                                        
 31 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              7:05.84    6:54.20        
                  35.18                             1:59.18 ( )     2:41.92 (42.74)
        3:24.25 (42.33)     4:06.91 (42.66)     4:49.41 (42.50)     5:32.10 (42.69)
        6:15.14 (43.04)     6:54.20 (39.06)                                        
 32 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              7:15.75    7:19.85        
                  37.76     1:22.34 (44.58)                             2:52.96 ( )
        3:38.35 (45.39)     4:23.13 (44.78)     5:08.81 (45.68)     5:54.43 (45.62)
        6:39.02 (44.59)     7:19.85 (40.83)                                        
 33 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              8:27.44    7:28.26        
                  38.35     1:22.89 (44.54)     2:08.83 (45.94)     2:55.78 (46.95)
        3:41.67 (45.89)     4:28.27 (46.60)     5:14.91 (46.64)     6:00.46 (45.55)
        6:46.01 (45.55)     7:28.26 (42.25)                                        
 34 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                   NT    7:47.42        
                  37.76     1:22.47 (44.71)     2:11.37 (48.90)     3:00.20 (48.83)
        3:47.93 (47.73)     4:35.66 (47.73)     5:24.08 (48.42)     6:13.02 (48.94)
        7:01.38 (48.36)     7:47.42 (46.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                33.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                28.34      27.64 ZQ     
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                29.61      29.40 ZQ     
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                30.65      30.81 ZQ     
  3 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               31.01      30.81 ZQ     
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                30.96      31.24 ZQ     
  6 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                  31.20      31.42 ZQ     
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                31.79      31.79 ZQ     
  8 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               32.19      31.88 ZQ     
  9 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR                32.87      32.16 PITT   
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                33.91      32.70 PITT   
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                34.18      33.03 PITT   
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR                33.16      33.10 PITT   
 13 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR                34.98      33.18 PITT   
 14 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                34.01      33.23 PITT   
 15 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                33.81      33.33 SILV   
 16 Reyna, Alexa              11 UN-MR                  34.15      33.50 SILV   
 17 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                  35.70      33.71 SILV   
 18 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR                33.60      33.82 SILV   
 19 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR                33.85      34.12 SILV   
 20 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR                34.12      34.45 SILV   
 21 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                36.22      34.55 SILV   
 22 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR                35.53      34.71 SILV   
 23 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                36.34      34.72 SILV   
 24 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR                36.43      34.83 SILV   
 25 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR                35.46      34.92 SILV   
 26 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               35.36      34.99 SILV   
 27 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR                35.04      35.02 SILV   
 28 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR               34.58      35.10 SILV   
 29 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                34.23      35.11 SILV   
 30 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR                35.98      35.17 SILV   
 31 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR               37.56      35.18 SILV   
 32 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                35.72      35.39 SILV   
 33 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR             38.21      35.74 SILV   
 34 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                37.35      35.83 SILV   
 35 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                36.64      35.97 SILV   
 36 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.93      36.09 SILV   
 37 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                35.40      36.35        
 38 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR                37.35      36.36        
 39 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR                38.32      36.39        
 40 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR                37.17      36.54        
 41 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR               36.71      36.71        
 42 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR                36.88      36.82        
 43 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.06      37.43        
 44 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                38.05      38.29        
 45 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR                38.51      38.52        
 46 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             38.54      38.58        
 47 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                40.13      38.81        
 48 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR                39.70      38.90        
 49 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.11      39.09        
 50 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               39.15      39.11        
 51 Becerra, Taryn L          11 Middies-MR             42.63      39.12        
 52 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR                43.29      40.40        
 53 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                44.12      40.84        
 54 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                43.90      41.72        
 55 Presutti, Cosima E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.55      41.74        
 56 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR                42.95      42.19        
 57 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR             43.72      42.37        
 58 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR                39.54      42.94        
 59 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               43.76      43.77        
 60 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               45.55      43.89        
 61 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  12 COND-MR                41.04      45.05        
 62 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR                47.02      45.94        
 63 Thompson, Nola Y          11 COND-MR                   NT      46.71        
 64 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.03      46.78        
 65 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.57        
 66 Gupta, Diya               11 FREE-MR              1:10.28    1:03.36        
 -- Cerda, Angelica I         12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:12.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                58.99      58.36 METS   
                  28.67       58.36 (29.69)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:03.28    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:02.91 (32.08)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              1:04.09    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:04.34 (33.27)                                        
  4 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              1:06.69    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:04.63 (32.79)                                        
  5 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              1:07.01    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.19 (33.72)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:05.58    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:05.92 (33.83)                                        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR              1:07.74    1:06.65 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:06.65 (34.21)                                        
  8 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                1:07.00    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:06.79 (34.25)                                        
  9 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:08.63    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.62 (35.48)                                        
 10 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:12.87    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:08.66 (34.56)                                        
 11 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:09.71 PITT   
                  34.83     1:09.71 (34.88)                                        
 12 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR              1:10.36    1:09.77 PITT   
                  33.66     1:09.77 (36.11)                                        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:11.53    1:10.01 PITT   
                  34.34     1:10.01 (35.67)                                        
 14 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:10.06 PITT   
                  34.60     1:10.06 (35.46)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:15.23    1:10.59 PITT   
                  34.65     1:10.59 (35.94)                                        
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              1:09.40    1:11.46 PITT   
                  34.90     1:11.46 (36.56)                                        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              1:16.78    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.91 (37.46)                                        
 18 Lathan, Malaya            11 WEST-MR              1:14.54    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.93 (37.35)                                        
 19 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:14.11    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.98 (37.64)                                        
 20 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.08 (37.64)                                        
 21 Reyna, Alexa              11 UN-MR                1:19.51    1:13.20 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.20 (37.22)                                        
 22 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.38 (37.97)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              1:16.92    1:13.87 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.87 (37.55)                                        
 24 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:18.49    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.18 (37.54)                                        
 25 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                1:18.18    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.96     1:14.57 (37.61)                                        
 26 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:15.85    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.68 (38.22)                                        
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:15.94    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.68 (38.14)                                        
 28 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:19.34    1:14.76 SILV   
 29 Bruff, Alexandra I        11 Middies-MR           1:18.05    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.77 (37.91)                                        
 30 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             1:19.60    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.78     1:14.83 (38.05)                                        
 31 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.89 (38.84)                                        
 32 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:14.93    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.37 (39.03)                                        
 33 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             1:15.16    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.39 (38.75)                                        
 34 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR              1:21.48    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.87 (39.07)                                        
 35 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:15.15    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.94     1:15.99 (39.05)                                        
 35 Tan, Marisol N            11 WEST-MR              1:14.54    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.99 (39.90)                                        
 37 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.22 (38.70)                                        
 38 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.76 (40.07)                                        
 39 Kaufman, Claire M         12 WEST-MR              1:19.79    1:16.80 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.80 (39.65)                                        
 40 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:25.12    1:17.08 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.08 (39.18)                                        
 41 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:22.87    1:17.39 SILV   
                  38.00     1:17.39 (39.39)                                        
 42 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.43    1:17.52 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.52 (39.39)                                        
 43 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR              1:16.24    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.97     1:17.84 (39.87)                                        
 44 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.97 (40.33)                                        
 45 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:20.18    1:19.02 SILV   
                  39.21     1:19.02 (39.81)                                        
 46 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:17.77    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.43 (42.03)                                        
 47 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              1:19.11    1:21.12        
                  40.42     1:21.12 (40.70)                                        
 48 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:21.24        
                  38.23     1:21.24 (43.01)                                        
 49 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:21.37        
                  39.74     1:21.37 (41.63)                                        
 50 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR           1:25.25    1:21.38        
                  39.22     1:21.38 (42.16)                                        
 51 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:27.06    1:22.18        
                  39.76     1:22.18 (42.42)                                        
 52 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:22.49    1:22.35        
                  39.55     1:22.35 (42.80)                                        
 53 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:21.90    1:22.61        
                  40.26     1:22.61 (42.35)                                        
 54 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:27.75    1:22.86        
                  40.02     1:22.86 (42.84)                                        
 55 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.03    1:23.63        
                  41.24     1:23.63 (42.39)                                        
 56 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:24.08    1:24.35        
                  40.80     1:24.35 (43.55)                                        
 57 Becerra, Taryn L          11 Middies-MR           1:29.74    1:25.35        
                  40.73     1:25.35 (44.62)                                        
 58 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.06    1:25.61        
                  41.90     1:25.61 (43.71)                                        
 59 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              1:31.90    1:25.71        
                  41.51     1:25.71 (44.20)                                        
 60 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:25.47    1:26.56        
                  42.46     1:26.56 (44.10)                                        
 61 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              1:31.88    1:28.76        
                  43.67     1:28.76 (45.09)                                        
 62 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              1:27.86    1:30.42        
                  45.74     1:30.42 (44.68)                                        
 63 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:31.34    1:31.19        
                  44.69     1:31.19 (46.50)                                        
 64 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR              1:40.03    1:32.51        
 65 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.50        
                  42.99     1:34.50 (51.51)                                        
 66 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR           1:44.64    1:34.53        
                  45.86     1:34.53 (48.67)                                        
 67 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.46    1:34.76        
 68 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:31.05    1:35.09        
                  46.10     1:35.09 (48.99)                                        
 69 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:37.17    1:35.18        
                  47.39     1:35.18 (47.79)                                        
 70 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.58    1:35.86        
                  45.45     1:35.86 (50.41)                                        
 71 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.53    1:35.92        
                  47.90     1:35.92 (48.02)                                        
 72 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.23        
                  46.28     1:36.23 (49.95)                                        
 73 Padovani, Maddy G         11 Storm-MR             1:43.43    1:37.53        
                  47.62     1:37.53 (49.91)                                        
 74 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  12 COND-MR              1:42.42    1:39.82        
 75 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.37    1:42.26        
 76 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR              1:45.44    1:43.89        
                  49.40     1:43.89 (54.49)                                        
 77 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.82    1:49.65        
                  52.22     1:49.65 (57.43)                                        
 78 Thompson, Nola Y          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:21.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              1:06.71    1:06.40 METS   
                  31.57     1:06.40 (34.83)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              1:13.56    1:12.81 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:12.81 (37.99)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:16.81    1:14.91 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:14.91 (39.36)                                        
  4 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              1:16.26    1:16.01 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:16.01 (40.06)                                        
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:18.19 (40.79)                                        
  6 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:18.20 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:18.20 (40.80)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              1:21.18    1:18.77 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.77 (41.79)                                        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                1:21.34    1:19.03 PITT   
                  36.77     1:19.03 (42.26)                                        
  9 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:20.80    1:19.54 PITT   
                  37.71     1:19.54 (41.83)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:19.61 PITT   
                  37.67     1:19.61 (41.94)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:22.97    1:20.29 PITT   
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              1:24.14    1:20.87 PITT   
                  39.00     1:20.87 (41.87)                                        
 13 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:21.27 PITT   
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:23.28    1:21.43 PITT   
                  39.01     1:21.43 (42.42)                                        
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:24.15    1:21.99 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.99 (43.23)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                1:30.13    1:22.10 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.10 (42.82)                                        
 17 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.17 (43.53)                                        
 18 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR              1:22.31    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.20 (42.59)                                        
 19 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:21.90    1:22.73 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.73 (43.82)                                        
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.49 (44.04)                                        
 21 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              1:24.61    1:23.85 SILV   
                  40.24     1:23.85 (43.61)                                        
 22 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:22.76    1:24.58 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.58 (44.78)                                        
 23 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:37.57    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.90 (44.34)                                        
 24 Reyna, Alexa              11 UN-MR                1:32.83    1:25.50 SILV   
 25 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              1:28.30    1:26.78 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.78 (45.74)                                        
 26 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:24.58    1:26.82 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.82 (45.29)                                        
 27 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:24.77    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.76     1:27.24 (45.48)                                        
 28 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:41.09    1:27.72 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.72 (46.34)                                        
 29 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:28.26 SILV   
                  39.89     1:28.26 (48.37)                                        
 30 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             1:33.62    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.48 (46.06)                                        
 31 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR              1:31.06    1:28.98        
                  43.07     1:28.98 (45.91)                                        
 32 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:30.18    1:29.04        
 33 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:29.10        
 34 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             1:29.89    1:29.32        
                  42.81     1:29.32 (46.51)                                        
 35 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:29.68        
                  42.92     1:29.68 (46.76)                                        
 36 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:30.28        
                  42.48     1:30.28 (47.80)                                        
 37 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:29.67    1:30.54        
                  43.47     1:30.54 (47.07)                                        
 38 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:32.82    1:30.96        
                  43.25     1:30.96 (47.71)                                        
 39 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR           1:31.70    1:31.03        
                  42.37     1:31.03 (48.66)                                        
 40 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.27    1:31.46        
 41 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:31.73        
                  43.44     1:31.73 (48.29)                                        
 42 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              1:29.14    1:31.82        
                  43.27     1:31.82 (48.55)                                        
 43 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.40    1:32.23        
                  43.48     1:32.23 (48.75)                                        
 44 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:31.21    1:32.63        
                  44.51     1:32.63 (48.12)                                        
 45 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:39.88    1:33.70        
                  45.16     1:33.70 (48.54)                                        
 46 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:32.89    1:33.73        
                  44.86     1:33.73 (48.87)                                        
 47 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR              1:36.80    1:35.30        
                  45.43     1:35.30 (49.87)                                        
 48 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:43.53    1:36.07        
                  45.86     1:36.07 (50.21)                                        
 49 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR              1:47.44    1:36.84        
 50 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:39.27    1:37.06        
                  45.41     1:37.06 (51.65)                                        
 51 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:37.35    1:37.84        
                  46.81     1:37.84 (51.03)                                        
 52 Becerra, Taryn L          11 Middies-MR           1:41.30    1:38.58        
                  46.41     1:38.58 (52.17)                                        
 53 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR              1:39.94    1:39.54        
                  46.20     1:39.54 (53.34)                                        
 54 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              1:37.39    1:40.19        
                  47.11     1:40.19 (53.08)                                        
 55 Presutti, Cosima E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.37    1:40.79        
                  46.38     1:40.79 (54.41)                                        
 56 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:41.03    1:40.87        
                  47.63     1:40.87 (53.24)                                        
 57 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:42.70    1:41.23        
                  46.72     1:41.23 (54.51)                                        
 58 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              2:08.31    1:41.77        
                  49.50     1:41.77 (52.27)                                        
 59 Sciorra, Katyanna V       11 COND-MR              1:47.38    1:42.23        
                  49.36     1:42.23 (52.87)                                        
 60 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:39.39    1:42.25        
 61 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:43.73    1:42.52        
                  49.94     1:42.52 (52.58)                                        
 62 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR              1:48.41    1:45.88        
                  50.07     1:45.88 (55.81)                                        
 63 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:47.37        
 64 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  12 COND-MR              1:52.56    1:49.77        
                  51.15     1:49.77 (58.62)                                        
 65 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR           2:09.77    1:50.03        
                  50.90     1:50.03 (59.13)                                        
 66 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.48    1:59.75        
 67 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.29        
                  59.89   2:05.29 (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Thompson, Nola Y          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.11                                                            
 -- Cerda, Angelica I         12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:08.22                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:12.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                59.61      58.20 METS   
                  27.52       58.20 (30.68)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              1:00.37    1:00.75 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:00.75 (32.40)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:03.07    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:06.24    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.74 (33.65)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:05.85 ZQ     
  6 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:06.58 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:06.58 (35.15)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:07.55    1:08.05 ZQ     
  8 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR              1:07.29    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:08.34 (36.23)                                        
  9 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              1:09.13    1:08.40 ZQ     
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:08.57 (37.15)                                        
 11 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:08.25    1:09.47 JO     
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              1:09.35    1:10.05 PITT   
 13 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                1:11.44    1:10.43 PITT   
 14 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              1:11.78    1:11.21 PITT   
 15 Reyna, Alexa              11 UN-MR                1:16.87    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.52 (37.82)                                        
 16 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:15.40    1:12.77 SILV   
 17 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              1:14.64    1:12.99 SILV   
 18 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:15.41    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.22 (38.70)                                        
 19 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:16.38    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.24 (38.29)                                        
 20 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:18.70    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.92 (39.38)                                        
 21 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:20.96    1:14.65 SILV   
                  33.11     1:14.65 (41.54)                                        
 22 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:15.54 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.54 (40.82)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              1:16.36    1:15.59 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.59 (40.73)                                        
 24 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              1:26.14    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.69 (39.56)                                        
 25 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:25.47    1:16.02 SILV   
                  34.43     1:16.02 (41.59)                                        
 26 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:18.59    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.50 (40.73)                                        
 27 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              1:17.89    1:16.58 SILV   
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              1:16.45    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.96 (41.34)                                        
 29 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:17.00 SILV   
 30 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             1:15.49    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.22 (41.00)                                        
 31 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR              1:19.27    1:19.31 SILV   
                  35.17     1:19.31 (44.14)                                        
 32 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              1:29.60    1:20.06        
 33 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                1:20.09    1:20.13        
                  35.67     1:20.13 (44.46)                                        
 34 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.56    1:20.39        
                  37.86     1:20.39 (42.53)                                        
 35 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             1:22.02    1:21.14        
 36 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR           1:21.30    1:21.57        
                  36.11     1:21.57 (45.46)                                        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              1:25.68    1:22.56        
                  37.35     1:22.56 (45.21)                                        
 38 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              1:22.69    1:22.77        
 39 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:30.45    1:24.13        
                  39.92     1:24.13 (44.21)                                        
 40 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR              1:27.10    1:24.16        
                  38.18     1:24.16 (45.98)                                        
 41 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:24.18        
                  40.21     1:24.18 (43.97)                                        
 42 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:31.82    1:25.50        
                  41.79     1:25.50 (43.71)                                        
 43 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:32.22    1:25.88        
                  40.51     1:25.88 (45.37)                                        
 44 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              1:31.60    1:26.74        
                  39.15     1:26.74 (47.59)                                        
 45 Becerra, Taryn L          11 Middies-MR           2:01.00    1:28.77        
                  41.42     1:28.77 (47.35)                                        
 46 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:31.31    1:28.88        
                  38.70     1:28.88 (50.18)                                        
 47 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:34.36    1:29.05        
                  38.82     1:29.05 (50.23)                                        
 48 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              1:38.31    1:31.38        
                  41.46     1:31.38 (49.92)                                        
 49 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:35.54    1:33.70        
 50 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.87        
                  46.75     1:37.87 (51.12)                                        
 51 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              1:48.81    1:43.18        
                  49.72     1:43.18 (53.46)                                        
 52 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.65    1:45.24        
                  47.73     1:45.24 (57.51)                                        
 53 Thompson, Nola Y          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.44        
                  49.11     1:45.44 (56.33)                                        
 54 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:49.09        
                  49.76     1:49.09 (59.33)                                        
 55 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:51.77        
                  50.27   1:51.77 (1:01.50)                                        
 56 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  12 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.15        
 57 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.02        
 58 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.03    2:19.20        
 -- Presutti, Cosima E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.95         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.42                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              2:09.72    2:10.43 METS   
                  27.75       59.75 (32.00)     1:40.59 (40.84)     2:10.43 (29.84)
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              2:12.63    2:13.32 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:03.32 (34.99)     1:41.67 (38.35)     2:13.32 (31.65)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              2:20.52    2:19.99 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:06.88 (36.31)     1:48.72 (41.84)     2:19.99 (31.27)
  4 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              2:21.38    2:20.99 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.58 (36.30)     1:48.14 (40.56)     2:20.99 (32.85)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR              2:23.65    2:22.33 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.52 (35.87)     1:51.02 (43.50)     2:22.33 (31.31)
  6 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              2:22.80    2:23.28 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:09.31 (36.51)     1:51.24 (41.93)     2:23.28 (32.04)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:25.58    2:24.34 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:06.66 (33.70)     1:51.12 (44.46)     2:24.34 (33.22)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              2:22.66    2:24.74 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:07.57 (36.44)     1:51.61 (44.04)     2:24.74 (33.13)
  9 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                2:29.53    2:27.13 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:10.04 (36.48)     1:55.44 (45.40)     2:27.13 (31.69)
 10 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              2:31.13    2:28.50 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.35 (36.82)     1:53.65 (45.30)     2:28.50 (34.85)
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              2:42.12    2:29.69 PITT   
                  32.53     1:11.08 (38.55)     1:56.98 (45.90)     2:29.69 (32.71)
 12 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             2:39.34    2:30.41 PITT   
                  31.81     1:11.91 (40.10)     1:58.04 (46.13)     2:30.41 (32.37)
 13 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:30.41    2:31.14 PITT   
                  33.16     1:10.99 (37.83)     1:56.95 (45.96)     2:31.14 (34.19)
 13 Reyna, Alexa              11 UN-MR                2:35.81    2:31.14 PITT   
                  35.55     1:14.56 (39.01)     1:58.77 (44.21)     2:31.14 (32.37)
 13 Taylor, Elisa J           12 COND-MR              2:31.22    2:31.14 PITT   
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)     1:56.05 (43.62)     2:31.14 (35.09)
 16 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR              2:36.59    2:31.60 PITT   
                  33.51     1:11.37 (37.86)     1:58.40 (47.03)     2:31.60 (33.20)
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              2:32.55    2:34.27 PITT   
                  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)     1:58.84 (47.35)     2:34.27 (35.43)
 18 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              2:33.83    2:34.74 PITT   
                  35.83     1:15.34 (39.51)     1:58.58 (43.24)     2:34.74 (36.16)
 19 Batelli, Brooke E         11 COND-MR              2:39.11    2:35.73 PITT   
                  35.26     1:15.21 (39.95)     1:59.72 (44.51)     2:35.73 (36.01)
 20 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              2:35.06    2:35.78 PITT   
                  34.63     1:13.88 (39.25)     2:01.44 (47.56)     2:35.78 (34.34)
 21 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              2:43.35    2:36.83 SILV   
                  33.21     1:14.70 (41.49)     1:59.32 (44.62)     2:36.83 (37.51)
 22 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              2:42.54    2:36.84 SILV   
                  34.52     1:16.41 (41.89)     2:02.92 (46.51)     2:36.84 (33.92)
 23 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                   NT    2:36.97 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.99 (40.45)     2:00.51 (45.52)     2:36.97 (36.46)
 24 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                2:38.83    2:37.83 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.41 (41.08)     2:00.59 (44.18)     2:37.83 (37.24)
 25 Lathan, Malaya            11 WEST-MR              2:43.18    2:38.79 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)     2:03.29 (46.65)     2:38.79 (35.50)
 26 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              3:22.36    2:40.47 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.10 (40.57)     2:03.42 (47.32)     2:40.47 (37.05)
 27 Tan, Marisol N            11 WEST-MR              2:37.21    2:40.97 SILV   
                  34.95     1:17.43 (42.48)     2:05.30 (47.87)     2:40.97 (35.67)
 28 Olivieri, Olivia          12 FREE-MR              2:43.94    2:41.32 SILV   
                  34.89     1:16.39 (41.50)     2:06.51 (50.12)     2:41.32 (34.81)
 28 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             2:39.52    2:41.32 SILV   
                  34.58     1:16.50 (41.92)     2:06.04 (49.54)     2:41.32 (35.28)
 30 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR              2:59.28    2:41.88 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.98 (39.35)     2:05.05 (50.07)     2:41.88 (36.83)
 31 Kaufman, Claire M         12 WEST-MR              2:43.52    2:42.70 SILV   
                  35.52     1:17.12 (41.60)     2:05.08 (47.96)     2:42.70 (37.62)
 32 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             2:43.02    2:42.96 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.52 (40.93)     2:06.40 (49.88)     2:42.96 (36.56)
 33 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR              2:46.23    2:43.69 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.59 (40.88)     2:05.93 (49.34)     2:43.69 (37.76)
 34 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              2:45.66    2:44.07 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.56 (41.43)     2:06.76 (50.20)     2:44.07 (37.31)
 35 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR              2:58.99    2:45.33 SILV   
                  34.70     1:17.11 (42.41)     2:07.59 (50.48)     2:45.33 (37.74)
 36 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.20    2:45.98 SILV   
                  36.30     1:20.07 (43.77)     2:08.30 (48.23)     2:45.98 (37.68)
 37 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              3:02.79    2:46.21 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.32 (40.87)     2:10.62 (50.30)     2:46.21 (35.59)
 38 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             2:45.39    2:47.04 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.48 (41.78)     2:11.95 (50.47)     2:47.04 (35.09)
 39 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              3:28.63    2:47.45 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.72 (42.18)     2:08.23 (47.51)     2:47.45 (39.22)
 40 Bruff, Alexandra I        11 Middies-MR           2:58.66    2:47.52 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.68 (42.45)     2:11.34 (51.66)     2:47.52 (36.18)
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              2:45.94    2:47.72 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.13 (41.31)     2:10.74 (50.61)     2:47.72 (36.98)
 42 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR              3:16.74    2:49.97        
                  38.11     1:18.55 (40.44)     2:11.04 (52.49)     2:49.97 (38.93)
 43 Mack, Abby F              11 COND-MR              2:59.32    2:50.99        
                  38.16     1:20.53 (42.37)     2:12.99 (52.46)     2:50.99 (38.00)
 44 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              2:51.08    2:51.37        
                  39.65     1:23.21 (43.56)     2:13.34 (50.13)     2:51.37 (38.03)
 45 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR           2:58.11    2:52.31        
                  35.86     1:20.52 (44.66)     2:12.41 (51.89)     2:52.31 (39.90)
 46 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              2:56.98    2:52.80        
                  40.02     1:23.68 (43.66)     2:13.12 (49.44)     2:52.80 (39.68)
 47 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              3:21.28    2:54.52        
                  38.12     1:20.84 (42.72)     2:15.39 (54.55)     2:54.52 (39.13)
 48 Bascon, Jaden R           11 COND-MR              3:15.92    2:54.82        
                  36.66     1:21.29 (44.63)     2:16.57 (55.28)     2:54.82 (38.25)
 49 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.26        
                  38.87     1:22.05 (43.18)     2:15.10 (53.05)     2:55.26 (40.16)
 50 Olivieri, Sophia          12 FREE-MR              3:01.64    2:56.40        
                  37.64     1:19.67 (42.03)     2:17.98 (58.31)     2:56.40 (38.42)
 51 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             2:58.93    2:59.03        
                  41.06     1:30.76 (49.70)     2:21.52 (50.76)     2:59.03 (37.51)
 52 Becerra, Taryn L          11 Middies-MR           3:11.29    3:00.90        
                  41.35     1:26.81 (45.46)     2:19.68 (52.87)     3:00.90 (41.22)
 53 Foong, Yanyi              12 COND-MR              3:08.63    3:01.86        
                  40.67     1:27.38 (46.71)     2:18.82 (51.44)     3:01.86 (43.04)
 54 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:33.62    3:02.42        
                  42.62     1:29.10 (46.48)     2:21.43 (52.33)     3:02.42 (40.99)
 55 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             3:02.71    3:04.09        
                  42.91     1:29.69 (46.78)     2:21.52 (51.83)     3:04.09 (42.57)
 56 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             3:59.93    3:05.07        
                  43.30     1:29.76 (46.46)     2:24.29 (54.53)     3:05.07 (40.78)
 57 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.26    3:05.80        
                  46.44     1:33.35 (46.91)     2:24.56 (51.21)     3:05.80 (41.24)
 58 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             3:10.41    3:07.07        
                  43.61     1:32.30 (48.69)     2:25.76 (53.46)     3:07.07 (41.31)
 59 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              3:42.63    3:09.64        
                  43.49     1:32.88 (49.39)     2:27.51 (54.63)     3:09.64 (42.13)
 60 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              3:14.93    3:10.21        
                  48.03     1:33.47 (45.44)     2:30.50 (57.03)     3:10.21 (39.71)
 61 Field, Beke F             11 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.21        
                  42.74     1:31.71 (48.97)     2:31.44 (59.73)     3:16.21 (44.77)
 62 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.83    3:16.93        
                  41.53     1:34.85 (53.32)     2:30.29 (55.44)     3:16.93 (46.64)
 63 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.44        
                  44.55     1:38.61 (54.06)     2:35.45 (56.84)     3:20.44 (44.99)
 64 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.57        
                  44.56     1:35.30 (50.74)   2:41.37 (1:06.07)     3:26.57 (45.20)
 65 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.79        
                  49.35     1:43.45 (54.10)   2:46.21 (1:02.76)     3:32.79 (46.58)
 66 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.02        
                  48.59     1:45.03 (56.44)   2:51.68 (1:06.65)     3:38.02 (46.34)
 67 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:38.34        
                  51.52     1:43.78 (52.26)   2:46.53 (1:02.75)     3:38.34 (51.81)
 68 Padovani, Maddy G         11 Storm-MR                  NT    3:38.74        
                  50.68     1:45.51 (54.83)   2:49.34 (1:03.83)     3:38.74 (49.40)
 69 Thompson, Nola Y          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:54.52        
                  51.06   1:55.96 (1:04.90)   3:02.63 (1:06.67)     3:54.52 (51.89)
 70 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:07.53        
                  51.15   1:56.73 (1:05.58)   3:12.06 (1:15.33)     4:07.53 (55.47)
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             3:14.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  45.74     1:37.19 (51.45)     2:33.00 (55.81)          DQ (45.53)
 -- Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             2:38.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.24     1:17.02 (40.78)     2:06.56 (49.54)          DQ (36.07)
 -- Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           3:00.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.28     1:21.37 (43.09)     2:16.65 (55.28)          DQ (40.66)
 -- Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  50.12     1:46.28 (56.16)   2:51.15 (1:04.87)          DQ (46.63)
 -- Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              3:05.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.15     1:37.69 (50.54)   2:38.07 (1:00.38)          DQ (41.29)
 -- McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.29     1:41.74 (55.45)     2:40.31 (58.57)          DQ (49.09)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.19  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR                25.18      25.42 ZQ     
  2 Di Blasio, Veronique E    14 SVY-NJ                 26.36      26.41 PITT   
  3 Ward, Skylar              14 SVY-NJ                 26.77      26.42 PITT   
  4 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR                26.54      26.63 PITT   
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR                26.77      26.74 PITT   
  6 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR                26.78      26.80 PITT   
  7 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR                26.95      26.85 PITT   
  8 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.61      26.86 PITT   
  9 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.17      26.90 PITT   
 10 Moscetti, Gianna L        13 SVY-NJ                 25.85      27.03 PITT   
 11 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.79      27.65 PITT   
 12 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.57      27.70 PITT   
 13 Ruhnke, Jackie R          13 SVY-NJ                 27.19      27.72 PITT   
 14 Colipano, Chloe G         13 SVY-NJ                 27.36      27.73 PITT   
 15 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR                27.53      27.75 PITT   
 16 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR                26.29      27.78 PITT   
 17 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR                27.15      27.84 PITT   
 18 Wendland, Caroline M      14 SVY-NJ                 26.82      27.92 PITT   
 19 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                26.87      28.00 PITT   
 20 Choi, Kasey W             14 SVY-NJ                 27.87      28.08 PITT   
 21 Aney, Arielle J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.00      28.23 SILV   
 22 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR                27.29      28.25 SILV   
 23 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR               28.39      28.28 SILV   
 24 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR                27.79      28.29 SILV   
 25 Reinhardt, Gillian E      14 SVY-NJ                 28.29      28.35 SILV   
 26 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR                28.52      28.36 SILV   
 27 Lee, Lauren S             14 SVY-NJ                 26.37      28.38 SILV   
 28 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR               28.26      28.73 SILV   
 29 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR                29.66      28.76 SILV   
 30 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR             28.26      28.83        
 31 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR             28.31      29.03        
 32 Hanley, Ella G            13 SVY-NJ                 28.76      29.29        
 33 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR               28.72      29.41        
 34 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.45      29.44        
 35 Byrd, Christine E         14 Middies-MR             29.36      29.55        
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR                28.88      29.68        
 37 Griggs, Paige R           13 SVY-NJ                 29.69      29.74        
 38 Chia, Molly               14 Middies-MR             29.73      29.80        
 39 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR             32.74      30.24        
 40 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR               30.88      30.31        
 41 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.92      30.38        
 42 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      14 COND-MR                30.19      30.89        
 43 Mani, Neha                13 WEST-MR                31.65      31.83        
 44 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR                32.08      32.60        
 45 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR                32.24      32.68        
 46 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR                32.50      33.17        
 47 Berard, Elizabeth M       13 COND-MR                34.03      33.77        
 48 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR                33.85      36.77        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
              5:29.99  JO
              5:29.99  ZQ
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              5:04.62    5:07.39 METS   
                  28.42       59.01 (30.59)     1:29.65 (30.64)     2:00.74 (31.09)
        2:32.17 (31.43)     3:03.36 (31.19)     3:34.57 (31.21)     4:05.91 (31.34)
        4:37.09 (31.18)     5:07.39 (30.30)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              5:23.07    5:18.58 JO     
                  28.75     1:00.42 (31.67)     1:32.50 (32.08)     2:05.46 (32.96)
        2:37.50 (32.04)     3:09.96 (32.46)     3:42.74 (32.78)     4:15.42 (32.68)
        4:47.55 (32.13)     5:18.58 (31.03)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              5:38.50    5:27.82 JO     
                  29.42     1:01.73 (32.31)     1:34.55 (32.82)     2:07.40 (32.85)
        2:40.45 (33.05)     3:13.90 (33.45)     3:47.57 (33.67)     4:21.37 (33.80)
        4:54.82 (33.45)     5:27.82 (33.00)                                        
  4 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:25.78    5:29.90 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:35.15 (33.08)     2:08.85 (33.70)
        2:42.31 (33.46)     3:16.17 (33.86)     3:49.73 (33.56)     4:23.53 (33.80)
        4:57.49 (33.96)     5:29.90 (32.41)                                        
  5 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.84    5:33.45 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.88 (32.70)     1:36.29 (33.41)     2:10.19 (33.90)
        2:44.32 (34.13)     3:18.46 (34.14)     3:52.64 (34.18)     4:26.73 (34.09)
        5:00.66 (33.93)     5:33.45 (32.79)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              5:48.50    5:34.65 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.29 (33.34)     1:37.71 (34.42)     2:12.17 (34.46)
        2:46.36 (34.19)     3:20.28 (33.92)     3:54.32 (34.04)     4:28.13 (33.81)
        5:01.88 (33.75)     5:34.65 (32.77)                                        
  7 Moscetti, Gianna L        13 SVY-NJ               5:29.69    5:37.00 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.33 (32.89)     1:36.36 (34.03)     2:11.28 (34.92)
        2:45.27 (33.99)     3:19.66 (34.39)     3:54.23 (34.57)     4:28.57 (34.34)
        5:03.08 (34.51)     5:37.00 (33.92)                                        
  8 Ward, Skylar              14 SVY-NJ               5:37.71    5:37.80 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.84 (33.31)     1:38.06 (34.22)     2:12.66 (34.60)
        2:47.23 (34.57)     3:21.85 (34.62)     3:56.63 (34.78)     4:31.63 (35.00)
        5:05.54 (33.91)     5:37.80 (32.26)                                        
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.74    5:38.50 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.02 (34.02)     1:39.72 (34.70)     2:14.40 (34.68)
        2:48.67 (34.27)     3:22.89 (34.22)     3:57.43 (34.54)     4:31.48 (34.05)
        5:05.66 (34.18)     5:38.50 (32.84)                                        
 10 Palfreyman, Ava B         13 SVY-NJ               5:34.70    5:44.67 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.41 (32.81)     1:36.94 (34.53)     2:12.37 (35.43)
        2:47.03 (34.66)     3:22.58 (35.55)     3:58.57 (35.99)     4:34.67 (36.10)
        5:10.66 (35.99)     5:44.67 (34.01)                                        
 11 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                   NT    5:46.10 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.24 (34.13)     1:39.18 (34.94)     2:15.33 (36.15)
        2:50.64 (35.31)     3:25.83 (35.19)     4:01.75 (35.92)     4:36.88 (35.13)
        5:11.93 (35.05)     5:46.10 (34.17)                                        
 12 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              5:46.73    5:47.97 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.68 (34.53)     1:41.85 (35.17)     2:16.75 (34.90)
        2:52.57 (35.82)     3:27.22 (34.65)     4:02.78 (35.56)     4:38.14 (35.36)
        5:13.31 (35.17)     5:47.97 (34.66)                                        
 13 Choi, Kasey W             14 SVY-NJ               5:52.91    5:48.19 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.10 (33.30)     1:38.39 (35.29)     2:14.39 (36.00)
        2:50.04 (35.65)     3:25.84 (35.80)     4:01.80 (35.96)     4:37.68 (35.88)
        5:13.54 (35.86)     5:48.19 (34.65)                                        
 14 Aney, Arielle J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:42.50    5:48.93 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.50 (35.12)     1:43.28 (35.78)     2:18.52 (35.24)
        2:53.70 (35.18)     3:29.05 (35.35)     4:04.65 (35.60)     4:40.29 (35.64)
        5:15.55 (35.26)     5:48.93 (33.38)                                        
 15 Di Blasio, Veronique E    14 SVY-NJ               5:45.97    5:49.45 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.01 (34.41)     1:39.81 (34.80)     2:15.21 (35.40)
        2:51.47 (36.26)                             4:04.20 ( )     4:40.39 (36.19)
      5:49.45 (1:09.06)                                                            
 16 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              5:42.33    5:50.15 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.17 (33.62)     1:38.96 (34.79)     2:14.28 (35.32)
        2:50.74 (36.46)     3:27.63 (36.89)     4:04.56 (36.93)     4:40.97 (36.41)
        5:16.28 (35.31)     5:50.15 (33.87)                                        
 17 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              5:33.91    5:50.67        
                  31.02     1:05.24 (34.22)     1:39.85 (34.61)     2:15.59 (35.74)
        2:51.47 (35.88)     3:27.28 (35.81)     4:03.57 (36.29)     4:40.12 (36.55)
        5:16.02 (35.90)     5:50.67 (34.65)                                        
 18 Lee, Lauren S             14 SVY-NJ               6:05.51    5:51.19        
                  31.53     1:06.62 (35.09)     1:42.92 (36.30)     2:18.75 (35.83)
        2:54.88 (36.13)     3:30.74 (35.86)     4:05.64 (34.90)     4:41.52 (35.88)
        5:17.17 (35.65)     5:51.19 (34.02)                                        
 19 Wendland, Caroline M      14 SVY-NJ               6:02.57    5:52.44        
                  31.64     1:06.90 (35.26)     1:42.64 (35.74)     2:18.35 (35.71)
        2:54.03 (35.68)     3:30.22 (36.19)     4:05.91 (35.69)     4:42.18 (36.27)
        5:18.55 (36.37)     5:52.44 (33.89)                                        
 20 Griggs, Paige R           13 SVY-NJ               6:29.72    5:52.76        
                  31.61     1:07.10 (35.49)     1:43.71 (36.61)     2:19.56 (35.85)
        2:55.65 (36.09)     3:31.60 (35.95)     4:07.47 (35.87)     4:43.09 (35.62)
        5:18.28 (35.19)     5:52.76 (34.48)                                        
 21 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              5:58.36    5:54.42        
                  31.90     1:07.52 (35.62)     1:43.58 (36.06)     2:20.23 (36.65)
        2:56.69 (36.46)     3:33.28 (36.59)     4:09.72 (36.44)     4:45.25 (35.53)
        5:20.45 (35.20)     5:54.42 (33.97)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              5:53.86    5:54.89        
                  32.60     1:08.12 (35.52)     1:44.18 (36.06)     2:20.39 (36.21)
        2:56.86 (36.47)     3:33.17 (36.31)     4:09.19 (36.02)     4:45.02 (35.83)
        5:20.81 (35.79)     5:54.89 (34.08)                                        
 23 Mankikar, Meher           14 SVY-NJ               5:38.40    5:56.03        
                  30.07     1:04.35 (34.28)     1:40.08 (35.73)     2:16.44 (36.36)
        2:53.08 (36.64)     3:30.00 (36.92)     4:07.25 (37.25)     4:43.94 (36.69)
        5:20.95 (37.01)     5:56.03 (35.08)                                        
 24 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:04.02    5:57.40        
                  31.90     1:07.60 (35.70)     1:43.41 (35.81)     2:20.43 (37.02)
        2:57.42 (36.99)     3:33.80 (36.38)     4:10.16 (36.36)     4:47.13 (36.97)
        5:23.41 (36.28)     5:57.40 (33.99)                                        
 25 Reinhardt, Gillian E      14 SVY-NJ               6:03.55    6:00.58        
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)     1:45.52 (36.91)     2:22.09 (36.57)
        2:58.99 (36.90)     3:36.08 (37.09)     4:12.99 (36.91)     4:49.50 (36.51)
        5:25.79 (36.29)     6:00.58 (34.79)                                        
 26 Colipano, Chloe G         13 SVY-NJ               6:21.27    6:02.04        
                  31.36     1:06.10 (34.74)     1:41.73 (35.63)     2:17.73 (36.00)
        2:54.34 (36.61)     3:31.28 (36.94)     4:08.82 (37.54)     4:46.97 (38.15)
        5:25.49 (38.52)     6:02.04 (36.55)                                        
 27 Srinivasan, Avantika      13 SVY-NJ               6:00.06    6:02.27        
                  33.13     1:09.38 (36.25)     1:46.09 (36.71)     2:23.08 (36.99)
        3:00.05 (36.97)     3:36.83 (36.78)     4:13.70 (36.87)     4:50.72 (37.02)
        5:27.46 (36.74)     6:02.27 (34.81)                                        
 28 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              5:43.49    6:03.50        
                  31.08     1:06.26 (35.18)     1:42.28 (36.02)     2:19.16 (36.88)
        2:57.00 (37.84)     3:35.01 (38.01)     4:12.40 (37.39)     4:50.24 (37.84)
        5:27.52 (37.28)     6:03.50 (35.98)                                        
 29 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              5:55.10    6:06.05        
                  32.95     1:08.98 (36.03)     1:45.55 (36.57)     2:22.63 (37.08)
        3:00.23 (37.60)     3:37.83 (37.60)     4:15.27 (37.44)     4:53.14 (37.87)
        5:30.57 (37.43)     6:06.05 (35.48)                                        
 30 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              6:29.09    6:06.74        
                  32.14     1:07.50 (35.36)     1:43.84 (36.34)     2:20.90 (37.06)
        2:58.12 (37.22)     3:35.82 (37.70)     4:13.37 (37.55)     4:51.54 (38.17)
        5:29.77 (38.23)     6:06.74 (36.97)                                        
 31 Hanley, Ella G            13 SVY-NJ               6:30.82    6:09.41        
                  33.34     1:09.20 (35.86)     1:46.65 (37.45)     2:24.75 (38.10)
        3:02.60 (37.85)     3:40.16 (37.56)     4:17.66 (37.50)     4:55.02 (37.36)
        5:32.71 (37.69)     6:09.41 (36.70)                                        
 32 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              6:31.80    6:17.48        
                  33.16     1:09.77 (36.61)     1:47.23 (37.46)     2:25.52 (38.29)
        3:04.06 (38.54)     3:42.90 (38.84)     4:21.57 (38.67)     5:00.67 (39.10)
        5:39.70 (39.03)     6:17.48 (37.78)                                        
 33 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             6:17.78    6:20.95        
                  34.04     1:11.68 (37.64)     1:50.66 (38.98)     2:29.84 (39.18)
        3:08.90 (39.06)     3:48.67 (39.77)     4:27.80 (39.13)     5:06.86 (39.06)
        5:45.31 (38.45)     6:20.95 (35.64)                                        
 34 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:27.52    6:21.49        
                  33.22     1:11.15 (37.93)     1:50.22 (39.07)     2:29.58 (39.36)
        3:08.83 (39.25)     3:47.74 (38.91)     4:27.03 (39.29)     5:05.98 (38.95)
        5:44.35 (38.37)     6:21.49 (37.14)                                        
 35 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             6:17.42    6:21.51        
                  34.04     1:12.51 (38.47)     1:51.38 (38.87)     2:29.26 (37.88)
        3:08.86 (39.60)     3:48.92 (40.06)     4:28.13 (39.21)     5:06.56 (38.43)
        5:44.66 (38.10)     6:21.51 (36.85)                                        
 36 Doran, Jordyn             13 WEST-MR              6:13.49    6:30.99        
                  34.14     1:11.81 (37.67)     1:50.23 (38.42)     2:29.77 (39.54)
        3:09.19 (39.42)     3:48.03 (38.84)     4:28.05 (40.02)     5:09.41 (41.36)
        5:50.34 (40.93)     6:30.99 (40.65)                                        
 37 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              7:06.62    7:15.19        
                  35.69     1:17.46 (41.77)     2:01.69 (44.23)     2:45.65 (43.96)
        3:31.02 (45.37)     4:16.15 (45.13)     5:01.68 (45.53)     5:46.86 (45.18)
        6:31.66 (44.80)     7:15.19 (43.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:02.03    2:03.61 METS   
                  29.74     1:00.64 (30.90)     1:31.98 (31.34)     2:03.61 (31.63)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:16.03    2:15.94 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.10 (34.63)     1:41.95 (34.85)     2:15.94 (33.99)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:22.88    2:16.93 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:08.02 (34.55)     1:42.61 (34.59)     2:16.93 (34.32)
  4 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              2:17.46    2:17.14 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)     1:42.53 (35.32)     2:17.14 (34.61)
  5 Di Blasio, Veronique E    14 SVY-NJ               2:16.74    2:18.43 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.05 (34.44)     1:43.15 (37.10)     2:18.43 (35.28)
  6 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.89    2:19.50 SILV   
                  34.24     1:08.87 (34.63)     1:44.34 (35.47)     2:19.50 (35.16)
  7 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:24.60    2:19.71 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.33 (35.53)     1:45.07 (35.74)     2:19.71 (34.64)
  8 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.82    2:21.92 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.45 (35.39)     1:45.81 (36.36)     2:21.92 (36.11)
  9 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:22.36 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.18 (35.82)     1:46.73 (36.55)     2:22.36 (35.63)
 10 Moscetti, Gianna L        13 SVY-NJ               2:22.06    2:23.23 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.80 (37.40)     1:48.60 (36.80)     2:23.23 (34.63)
 11 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:22.52    2:23.54 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.72 (36.77)     1:48.08 (36.36)     2:23.54 (35.46)
 12 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:24.66 SILV   
                  35.41     1:11.54 (36.13)     1:47.95 (36.41)     2:24.66 (36.71)
 13 Ward, Skylar              14 SVY-NJ               2:28.16    2:25.73 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.29 (37.01)     1:48.54 (37.25)     2:25.73 (37.19)
 14 Aney, Arielle J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.20    2:26.02 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.00 (36.57)     1:49.05 (37.05)     2:26.02 (36.97)
 15 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:24.83    2:26.06 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.44 (37.06)     1:49.23 (36.79)     2:26.06 (36.83)
 16 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.07    2:26.22 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.51 (37.13)     1:49.84 (37.33)     2:26.22 (36.38)
 17 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:27.37 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.30 (37.40)     1:50.31 (38.01)     2:27.37 (37.06)
 18 Colipano, Chloe G         13 SVY-NJ               2:28.12    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)     1:49.68 (38.13)     2:27.76 (38.08)
 19 Choi, Kasey W             14 SVY-NJ               2:21.23    2:28.18 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.27 (36.69)     1:49.64 (38.37)     2:28.18 (38.54)
 20 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              2:18.81    2:28.87 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.94 (37.70)     1:50.73 (37.79)     2:28.87 (38.14)
 21 Griggs, Paige R           13 SVY-NJ               2:29.15    2:29.90 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.91 (37.91)     1:50.96 (38.05)     2:29.90 (38.94)
 22 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              2:33.12    2:31.00 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.53 (38.10)     1:53.56 (39.03)     2:31.00 (37.44)
 23 Lee, Lauren S             14 SVY-NJ               2:29.65    2:31.88 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.93 (38.87)     1:53.87 (38.94)     2:31.88 (38.01)
 24 Ruhnke, Jackie R          13 SVY-NJ               2:33.39    2:32.69 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.96 (39.97)     1:55.20 (39.24)     2:32.69 (37.49)
 25 Wendland, Caroline M      14 SVY-NJ               2:32.23    2:34.22 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.67 (39.48)     1:55.27 (39.60)     2:34.22 (38.95)
 26 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              2:41.06    2:34.29 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.80 (39.03)     1:55.36 (39.56)     2:34.29 (38.93)
 27 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:34.45 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)     1:55.17 (40.10)     2:34.45 (39.28)
 28 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR                NT    2:35.09 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.12 (39.10)     1:55.83 (40.71)     2:35.09 (39.26)
 29 Byrd, Christine E         14 Middies-MR           2:30.96    2:37.18        
                  36.25     1:16.06 (39.81)     1:57.30 (41.24)     2:37.18 (39.88)
 30 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:28.58    2:37.68        
                  37.16     1:16.97 (39.81)     1:57.92 (40.95)     2:37.68 (39.76)
 31 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             2:53.20    2:40.14        
                  39.55     1:19.08 (39.53)     2:00.44 (41.36)     2:40.14 (39.70)
 32 Hanley, Ella G            13 SVY-NJ               2:44.55    2:41.01        
                  38.60     1:19.80 (41.20)     2:01.34 (41.54)     2:41.01 (39.67)
 33 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             2:43.90    2:41.53        
                  38.98     1:21.55 (42.57)     2:02.84 (41.29)     2:41.53 (38.69)
 34 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:44.35    2:41.98        
                  38.70     1:20.20 (41.50)     2:01.92 (41.72)     2:41.98 (40.06)
 35 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              2:41.28    2:42.62        
                  38.71     1:20.81 (42.10)   2:42.62 (1:21.81)                    
 35 Reinhardt, Gillian E      14 SVY-NJ               2:37.49    2:42.62        
                  38.44     1:20.09 (41.65)     2:01.37 (41.28)     2:42.62 (41.25)
 37 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             2:41.69    2:42.82        
                                1:20.30 ( )   2:42.82 (1:22.52)                    
 38 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           2:43.79    2:45.24        
                  37.69     1:19.30 (41.61)     2:02.18 (42.88)     2:45.24 (43.06)
 39 Chia, Molly               14 Middies-MR           3:10.55    2:45.45        
                  37.51     1:19.99 (42.48)     2:03.62 (43.63)     2:45.45 (41.83)
 40 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.86        
                  39.95     1:22.66 (42.71)   2:46.86 (1:24.20)                    
 41 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.39    2:49.73        
                  40.18     1:23.77 (43.59)     2:07.33 (43.56)     2:49.73 (42.40)
 42 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.31    2:50.04        
                  39.98     1:23.69 (43.71)     2:08.06 (44.37)     2:50.04 (41.98)
 43 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              2:52.13    2:50.21        
                  39.87     1:22.72 (42.85)     2:07.01 (44.29)     2:50.21 (43.20)
 44 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      14 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.02        
                  41.83   2:52.02 (2:10.19)                                        
 45 Mani, Neha                13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:53.65        
                  39.33     1:23.96 (44.63)     2:09.58 (45.62)     2:53.65 (44.07)
 46 Berard, Elizabeth M       13 COND-MR              3:04.30    3:03.00        
                  43.59     1:30.96 (47.37)     2:19.01 (48.05)     3:03.00 (43.99)
 47 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:09.76    3:06.88        
                  43.43     1:30.44 (47.01)     2:19.26 (48.82)     3:06.88 (47.62)
 48 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              3:06.10    3:08.09        
                  43.33     1:30.64 (47.31)   3:08.09 (1:37.45)                    
 49 Cabrera, Bela M           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.06        
                  43.98     1:32.83 (48.85)     2:24.19 (51.36)     3:14.06 (49.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:30.93    2:29.52 METS   
                  34.52     1:13.10 (38.58)     1:51.41 (38.31)     2:29.52 (38.11)
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:30.66 METS   
                  34.88     1:13.25 (38.37)     1:51.84 (38.59)     2:30.66 (38.82)
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.22    2:31.62 METS   
                  34.49     1:13.29 (38.80)     1:51.88 (38.59)     2:31.62 (39.74)
  4 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:30.20    2:33.35 PITT   
                  35.37     1:14.47 (39.10)     1:53.56 (39.09)     2:33.35 (39.79)
  5 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.56    2:35.94 PITT   
                  35.63     1:14.55 (38.92)     1:55.00 (40.45)     2:35.94 (40.94)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:38.28    2:36.35 PITT   
                  35.16     1:14.77 (39.61)     1:55.37 (40.60)     2:36.35 (40.98)
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              2:37.19    2:39.43 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.74 (40.34)     1:58.06 (41.32)     2:39.43 (41.37)
  8 Ruhnke, Jackie R          13 SVY-NJ               2:38.91    2:42.05 SILV   
  9 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:44.08    2:42.82 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.16 (40.67)     1:59.50 (43.34)     2:42.82 (43.32)
 10 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:40.81    2:42.94 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.34 (41.74)     2:01.87 (42.53)     2:42.94 (41.07)
 11 Wendland, Caroline M      14 SVY-NJ               2:40.81    2:43.07 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.32 (41.20)     2:00.72 (43.40)     2:43.07 (42.35)
 12 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              2:47.07    2:45.20 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.65 (42.24)     2:04.00 (43.35)     2:45.20 (41.20)
 13 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:41.68    2:47.05 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.90 (42.70)     2:04.69 (43.79)     2:47.05 (42.36)
 14 Srinivasan, Avantika      13 SVY-NJ               2:46.39    2:47.68 SILV   
 15 Hanley, Ella G            13 SVY-NJ               2:46.17    2:48.37 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.71 (42.69)     2:06.06 (44.35)     2:48.37 (42.31)
 16 Mankikar, Meher           14 SVY-NJ               2:41.48    2:48.71 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.86 (43.02)     2:05.04 (44.18)     2:48.71 (43.67)
 17 Ward, Skylar              14 SVY-NJ               3:02.88    2:49.85 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.74 (43.48)     2:05.89 (43.15)     2:49.85 (43.96)
 18 Lee, Lauren S             14 SVY-NJ               2:47.21    2:50.22 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.43 (43.37)     2:06.97 (44.54)     2:50.22 (43.25)
 19 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:46.60    2:51.42 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.49 (43.25)     2:06.18 (44.69)     2:51.42 (45.24)
 20 Aney, Arielle J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.15 SILV   
                  42.04     1:25.56 (43.52)     2:10.65 (45.09)     2:53.15 (42.50)
 21 Colipano, Chloe G         13 SVY-NJ               2:50.70    2:53.92 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.03 (43.34)     2:08.79 (45.76)     2:53.92 (45.13)
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:53.17    2:55.24 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.45 (44.31)     2:10.49 (46.04)     2:55.24 (44.75)
 23 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              2:44.53    2:55.74 SILV   
                  41.28     1:25.89 (44.61)     2:10.78 (44.89)     2:55.74 (44.96)
 24 Moscetti, Gianna L        13 SVY-NJ               2:57.51    2:56.36 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.79 (44.60)     2:12.15 (46.36)     2:56.36 (44.21)
 25 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              3:06.57    2:56.89 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.12 (45.01)   2:56.89 (1:31.77)                    
 26 Ai, Allina                13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.80    2:58.02        
                  40.79     1:26.15 (45.36)     2:12.25 (46.10)     2:58.02 (45.77)
 27 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:57.85    2:58.07        
                  39.02     1:24.29 (45.27)     2:11.22 (46.93)     2:58.07 (46.85)
 28 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           2:48.49    2:58.36        
                  37.77     1:22.91 (45.14)     2:10.97 (48.06)     2:58.36 (47.39)
 29 Di Blasio, Veronique E    14 SVY-NJ               3:06.55    2:58.61        
                  40.11     1:26.36 (46.25)     2:13.41 (47.05)     2:58.61 (45.20)
 30 Griggs, Paige R           13 SVY-NJ               3:03.25    2:58.89        
                  41.43     1:27.41 (45.98)     2:14.07 (46.66)     2:58.89 (44.82)
 31 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             3:02.70    2:59.04        
                                1:26.59 ( )   2:59.04 (1:32.45)                    
 32 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.21    2:59.87        
                  41.34     1:27.76 (46.42)     2:14.89 (47.13)     2:59.87 (44.98)
 33 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:55.64    3:00.73        
                  41.31     1:27.14 (45.83)     2:13.94 (46.80)     3:00.73 (46.79)
 34 Choi, Kasey W             14 SVY-NJ               2:56.73    3:02.17        
 35 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.56    3:03.00        
                  42.96     1:29.86 (46.90)     2:16.71 (46.85)     3:03.00 (46.29)
 36 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             3:04.55    3:05.08        
 37 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.22        
                  42.40     1:29.81 (47.41)     2:19.04 (49.23)     3:07.22 (48.18)
 38 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           3:12.71    3:07.84        
                  41.58     1:29.38 (47.80)     2:20.24 (50.86)     3:07.84 (47.60)
 39 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      14 COND-MR              3:18.12    3:09.31        
 40 Berard, Elizabeth M       13 COND-MR              3:15.07    3:13.81        
                  43.72     1:35.17 (51.45)     2:24.85 (49.68)     3:13.81 (48.96)
 41 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.09        
                  44.48     1:33.83 (49.35)     2:24.85 (51.02)     3:14.09 (49.24)
 42 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             3:22.31    3:15.01        
                  43.95     1:35.26 (51.31)     2:25.13 (49.87)     3:15.01 (49.88)
 43 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              3:05.02    3:16.00        
                  44.21     1:34.85 (50.64)     2:25.47 (50.62)     3:16.00 (50.53)
 44 Chia, Molly               14 Middies-MR                NT    3:16.59        
                  42.14     1:32.13 (49.99)     2:24.27 (52.14)     3:16.59 (52.32)
 45 Palfreyman, Ava B         13 SVY-NJ               3:18.56    3:18.52        
                  44.55     1:36.51 (51.96)     2:29.50 (52.99)     3:18.52 (49.02)
 46 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:50.48    3:20.95        
                  47.85     1:38.81 (50.96)     2:29.81 (51.00)     3:20.95 (51.14)
 47 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              3:05.99    3:22.47        
                  44.83     1:35.84 (51.01)     2:29.75 (53.91)     3:22.47 (52.72)
 48 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              3:23.48    3:23.37        
                  44.14     1:35.82 (51.68)     2:29.71 (53.89)     3:23.37 (53.66)
 49 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR                NT    3:29.28        
                  47.35     1:42.27 (54.92)     2:36.89 (54.62)     3:29.28 (52.39)
 50 Cabrera, Bela M           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:38.38        
                  49.08     1:44.58 (55.50)     2:42.08 (57.50)     3:38.38 (56.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:03.35    2:04.36 METS   
                  28.45       59.75 (31.30)     1:32.10 (32.35)     2:04.36 (32.26)
  2 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:35.25    2:22.23 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.51 (36.47)     1:45.16 (37.65)     2:22.23 (37.07)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:23.21    2:22.88 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.82 (35.06)     1:43.37 (37.55)     2:22.88 (39.51)
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:24.01    2:23.64 ZQ     
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.60    2:25.23 ZQ     
  6 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.72    2:25.63 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:08.61 (36.65)     1:47.21 (38.60)     2:25.63 (38.42)
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.35 SILV   
  8 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              2:28.23    2:28.53 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.36 (37.05)     1:49.64 (40.28)     2:28.53 (38.89)
  9 Lee, Lauren S             14 SVY-NJ               2:21.63    2:28.89 SILV   
 10 Ward, Skylar              14 SVY-NJ               2:18.55    2:30.68 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.39 (37.28)     1:50.58 (41.19)     2:30.68 (40.10)
 11 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              2:36.06    2:31.32 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.30 (38.30)     1:51.85 (40.55)     2:31.32 (39.47)
 12 Di Blasio, Veronique E    14 SVY-NJ               2:38.64    2:32.65 SILV   
                  33.07     1:13.07 (40.00)     1:55.00 (41.93)     2:32.65 (37.65)
 13 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:36.56    2:33.96 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.44 (38.83)     1:53.01 (40.57)     2:33.96 (40.95)
 14 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              2:19.80    2:34.37 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.00 (39.69)     1:54.11 (40.11)     2:34.37 (40.26)
 15 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:30.16    2:38.25        
                  33.70     1:12.85 (39.15)     1:54.44 (41.59)     2:38.25 (43.81)
 16 Moscetti, Gianna L        13 SVY-NJ               2:43.71    2:38.32        
                  35.42     1:16.36 (40.94)     2:00.47 (44.11)     2:38.32 (37.85)
 17 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              2:42.93    2:38.69        
                  33.85     1:13.17 (39.32)     1:55.75 (42.58)     2:38.69 (42.94)
 18 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:22.85    2:38.72        
                  33.74     1:12.69 (38.95)     1:55.86 (43.17)     2:38.72 (42.86)
 19 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:34.96    2:39.62        
                  35.40     1:16.80 (41.40)     1:58.88 (42.08)     2:39.62 (40.74)
 20 Ruhnke, Jackie R          13 SVY-NJ               2:38.34    2:39.87        
                  35.33     1:16.78 (41.45)     1:58.30 (41.52)     2:39.87 (41.57)
 21 Wendland, Caroline M      14 SVY-NJ               2:40.35    2:40.01        
                  34.76     1:14.01 (39.25)     1:56.21 (42.20)     2:40.01 (43.80)
 22 Mankikar, Meher           14 SVY-NJ               2:49.83    2:40.17        
                  33.11     1:13.55 (40.44)     1:56.56 (43.01)     2:40.17 (43.61)
 23 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:43.24        
                  35.13     1:16.15 (41.02)     1:59.38 (43.23)     2:43.24 (43.86)
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:47.76    2:44.31        
                  36.71     1:17.51 (40.80)     2:00.14 (42.63)     2:44.31 (44.17)
 25 Reinhardt, Gillian E      14 SVY-NJ               2:31.44    2:44.42        
                  36.27     1:17.26 (40.99)     1:59.92 (42.66)     2:44.42 (44.50)
 26 Colipano, Chloe G         13 SVY-NJ               2:48.20    2:45.53        
 27 Srinivasan, Avantika      13 SVY-NJ               3:01.93    2:45.93        
                  33.67     1:14.55 (40.88)     2:00.24 (45.69)     2:45.93 (45.69)
 28 Choi, Kasey W             14 SVY-NJ               2:48.85    2:48.30        
                  35.11     1:19.91 (44.80)     2:05.29 (45.38)     2:48.30 (43.01)
 29 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.77    2:48.47        
                  36.71     1:20.26 (43.55)     2:05.24 (44.98)     2:48.47 (43.23)
 30 Griggs, Paige R           13 SVY-NJ               3:17.69    2:49.33        
                  34.88     1:17.33 (42.45)     2:03.17 (45.84)     2:49.33 (46.16)
 31 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.68        
                  35.95     1:19.13 (43.18)     2:03.66 (44.53)     2:49.68 (46.02)
 32 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              2:42.22    2:51.43        
 33 Ai, Allina                13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.44        
                  35.64     1:18.65 (43.01)     2:04.73 (46.08)     2:52.44 (47.71)
 34 Aney, Arielle J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.92        
                  36.70     1:20.92 (44.22)     2:06.54 (45.62)     2:53.92 (47.38)
 35 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:54.90        
                  37.77     1:22.70 (44.93)     2:10.54 (47.84)     2:54.90 (44.36)
 36 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             2:43.99    2:54.94        
                  36.50     1:19.97 (43.47)     2:06.77 (46.80)     2:54.94 (48.17)
 37 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              3:29.06    2:57.14        
                  36.99     1:22.21 (45.22)     2:11.93 (49.72)     2:57.14 (45.21)
 38 Palfreyman, Ava B         13 SVY-NJ               2:46.57    3:00.54        
                  36.00     1:22.04 (46.04)     2:11.81 (49.77)     3:00.54 (48.73)
 39 Hanley, Ella G            13 SVY-NJ               3:26.32    3:00.60        
 40 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:43.99    3:02.87        
                  35.84     1:18.90 (43.06)     2:07.29 (48.39)     3:02.87 (55.58)
 41 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.99    3:04.31        
                  40.33     1:27.75 (47.42)     2:16.02 (48.27)     3:04.31 (48.29)
 42 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           3:26.17    3:08.08        
                  35.94     1:22.21 (46.27)     2:15.28 (53.07)     3:08.08 (52.80)
 43 Chia, Molly               14 Middies-MR                NT    3:15.34        
                  39.33     1:30.40 (51.07)     2:24.10 (53.70)     3:15.34 (51.24)
 44 Thakur, Kerishma          13 COND-MR              3:38.15    3:20.79        
                  41.68     1:31.62 (49.94)     2:26.15 (54.53)     3:20.79 (54.64)
 45 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              3:26.51    3:23.22        
                  43.53     1:36.73 (53.20)     2:29.89 (53.16)     3:23.22 (53.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:22.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:07.00    2:07.96 METS   
                  27.06       58.67 (31.61)     1:37.89 (39.22)     2:07.96 (30.07)
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:15.98    2:15.04 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:03.17 (34.23)     1:42.56 (39.39)     2:15.04 (32.48)
  3 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:17.55    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:07.84 (36.65)     1:46.88 (39.04)     2:18.27 (31.39)
  4 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              2:19.98    2:19.90 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:06.13 (35.72)     1:47.53 (41.40)     2:19.90 (32.37)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:19.44    2:19.98 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:06.80 (36.46)     1:47.58 (40.78)     2:19.98 (32.40)
  6 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.28    2:22.29 PITT   
                  30.64     1:08.47 (37.83)     1:48.86 (40.39)     2:22.29 (33.43)
  7 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.30    2:22.62 SILV   
  8 Fountain, Isabella I      14 COND-MR              2:22.70    2:23.31 SILV   
                  30.04     1:06.84 (36.80)     1:50.74 (43.90)     2:23.31 (32.57)
  9 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              2:25.78    2:23.57 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.33 (37.43)     1:51.02 (41.69)     2:23.57 (32.55)
 10 Ward, Skylar              14 SVY-NJ               2:21.40    2:25.28 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.96 (37.83)     1:52.41 (43.45)     2:25.28 (32.87)
 11 Di Blasio, Veronique E    14 SVY-NJ               2:30.84    2:25.50 SILV   
                  30.02     1:06.40 (36.38)     1:53.60 (47.20)     2:25.50 (31.90)
 12 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              2:26.39    2:25.89 SILV   
                  30.16     1:07.50 (37.34)     1:51.68 (44.18)     2:25.89 (34.21)
 13 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:24.04    2:25.91 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.12 (36.75)     1:51.99 (42.87)     2:25.91 (33.92)
 14 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              2:23.07    2:26.73 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.39 (37.44)     1:53.50 (43.11)     2:26.73 (33.23)
 15 Wendland, Caroline M      14 SVY-NJ               2:24.26    2:27.12 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.64 (38.40)     1:53.96 (43.32)     2:27.12 (33.16)
 16 Lee, Lauren S             14 SVY-NJ               2:21.75    2:28.06 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.42 (39.06)     1:53.91 (43.49)     2:28.06 (34.15)
 17 Ruhnke, Jackie R          13 SVY-NJ               2:25.70    2:28.78 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.87 (38.73)     1:56.06 (43.19)     2:28.78 (32.72)
 18 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:29.08 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.62 (37.94)     1:54.14 (45.52)     2:29.08 (34.94)
 19 Mankikar, Meher           14 SVY-NJ               2:22.58    2:29.27 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.00 (38.95)     1:55.47 (44.47)     2:29.27 (33.80)
 20 Moscetti, Gianna L        13 SVY-NJ               2:20.90    2:29.87 SILV   
 21 Colipano, Chloe G         13 SVY-NJ               2:31.38    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.08 (37.55)     1:56.73 (46.65)     2:30.41 (33.68)
 22 Aney, Arielle J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:31.45 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.52 (38.65)     1:58.30 (44.78)     2:31.45 (33.15)
 23 Srinivasan, Avantika      13 SVY-NJ               2:30.93    2:31.73 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.01 (38.75)     1:56.12 (44.11)     2:31.73 (35.61)
 24 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              2:20.51    2:31.96 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.56 (39.03)     1:57.01 (46.45)     2:31.96 (34.95)
 25 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:38.52    2:32.47 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.91 (37.43)     1:57.48 (45.57)     2:32.47 (34.99)
 26 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              2:39.83    2:34.39 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.31 (39.10)     1:58.00 (45.69)     2:34.39 (36.39)
 27 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              2:31.94    2:34.76 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.76 (38.98)     2:00.03 (47.27)     2:34.76 (34.73)
 28 Choi, Kasey W             14 SVY-NJ               2:31.01    2:35.67 SILV   
 29 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             2:34.90    2:37.57 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.92 (40.73)     2:02.77 (45.85)     2:37.57 (34.80)
 30 Griggs, Paige R           13 SVY-NJ               2:36.26    2:37.78 SILV   
 31 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           2:43.19    2:37.98 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.04 (41.19)     2:03.42 (47.38)     2:37.98 (34.56)
 32 Palfreyman, Ava B         13 SVY-NJ               2:33.76    2:38.10 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.08 (40.12)     2:04.75 (50.67)     2:38.10 (33.35)
 33 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:34.58    2:38.93 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.70 (42.16)     2:04.13 (47.43)     2:38.93 (34.80)
 34 Hanley, Ella G            13 SVY-NJ               2:34.98    2:39.05 SILV   
                  35.56     1:17.82 (42.26)     2:03.97 (46.15)     2:39.05 (35.08)
 35 Reinhardt, Gillian E      14 SVY-NJ               2:37.31    2:39.35 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.19 (39.17)     2:04.28 (50.09)     2:39.35 (35.07)
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:27.47    2:39.45 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.39 (37.76)     2:03.06 (52.67)     2:39.45 (36.39)
 37 Ai, Allina                13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.48    2:39.66 SILV   
 38 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.40    2:40.82 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.93 (40.85)     2:06.69 (49.76)     2:40.82 (34.13)
 39 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.21    2:42.60        
                  36.11     1:22.23 (46.12)     2:08.39 (46.16)     2:42.60 (34.21)
 40 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             2:44.17    2:43.44        
                  36.46     1:20.01 (43.55)     2:07.92 (47.91)     2:43.44 (35.52)
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           2:39.74    2:44.20        
                  35.55     1:18.50 (42.95)     2:04.80 (46.30)     2:44.20 (39.40)
 42 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.42    2:44.22        
                  36.05     1:20.41 (44.36)     2:08.34 (47.93)     2:44.22 (35.88)
 43 Chia, Molly               14 Middies-MR           2:47.80    2:45.15        
                  35.21     1:16.74 (41.53)     2:07.60 (50.86)     2:45.15 (37.55)
 44 Dutton, Simone R          13 FREE-MR              2:44.51    2:47.78        
                  35.16     1:18.62 (43.46)     2:11.21 (52.59)     2:47.78 (36.57)
 45 Sares-McCabe, Lulu A      14 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.00        
                  36.03     1:18.43 (42.40)     2:10.63 (52.20)     2:49.00 (38.37)
 46 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR           2:53.18    2:49.54        
                  38.64     1:20.61 (41.97)     2:13.79 (53.18)     2:49.54 (35.75)
 47 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              2:51.98    2:51.64        
                  36.52     1:20.01 (43.49)     2:12.78 (52.77)     2:51.64 (38.86)
 48 Madden, Caroline G        13 COND-MR              2:53.07    2:52.88        
                  39.85     1:20.77 (40.92)     2:15.82 (55.05)     2:52.88 (37.06)
 49 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              3:00.22    3:01.76        
                  41.44     1:27.22 (45.78)     2:21.35 (54.13)     3:01.76 (40.41)
 50 Berard, Elizabeth M       13 COND-MR              3:07.10    3:02.19        
 51 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             3:11.44    3:07.58        
                  43.32     1:32.74 (49.42)     2:26.89 (54.15)     3:07.58 (40.69)
 52 Cabrera, Bela M           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.11        
                  47.70     1:38.60 (50.90)     2:37.37 (58.77)     3:25.11 (47.74)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:02.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              4:27.14    4:31.97 METS   
                  28.71     1:01.02 (32.31)     1:36.32 (35.30)     2:10.73 (34.41)
        2:50.13 (39.40)     3:30.76 (40.63)     4:02.12 (31.36)     4:31.97 (29.85)
  2 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              4:41.69    4:42.47 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.96 (35.86)     1:43.36 (36.40)     2:19.05 (35.69)
        2:58.55 (39.50)     3:39.46 (40.91)     4:11.28 (31.82)     4:42.47 (31.19)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              4:49.43    4:44.70 METS   
                  31.75     1:06.17 (34.42)     1:42.54 (36.37)     2:19.05 (36.51)
        2:57.88 (38.83)     3:38.71 (40.83)     4:12.30 (33.59)     4:44.70 (32.40)
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              5:01.08    4:51.61 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.11 (36.08)     1:45.42 (37.31)     2:22.95 (37.53)
        3:03.88 (40.93)     3:46.07 (42.19)     4:19.69 (33.62)     4:51.61 (31.92)
  5 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.22    4:52.23 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.26 (35.75)     1:45.50 (38.24)     2:22.38 (36.88)
        3:03.62 (41.24)     3:45.17 (41.55)     4:19.27 (34.10)     4:52.23 (32.96)
  6 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:47.55    4:55.72 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)     1:45.22 (38.50)     2:22.72 (37.50)
        3:06.35 (43.63)     3:50.40 (44.05)     4:23.63 (33.23)     4:55.72 (32.09)
  7 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.83    4:59.54 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:06.80 (34.84)     1:46.05 (39.25)     2:24.68 (38.63)
        3:05.42 (40.74)     3:47.11 (41.69)     4:24.44 (37.33)     4:59.54 (35.10)
  8 Ward, Skylar              14 SVY-NJ               5:25.95    5:03.59 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.04 (35.29)     1:46.94 (39.90)     2:25.85 (38.91)
        3:12.11 (46.26)     3:58.26 (46.15)     4:31.62 (33.36)     5:03.59 (31.97)
  9 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:13.69    5:06.49 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.49 (37.88)     1:50.05 (39.56)     2:27.83 (37.78)
        3:12.31 (44.48)     3:56.24 (43.93)     4:32.30 (36.06)     5:06.49 (34.19)
 10 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              5:09.06    5:08.24 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.28 (37.64)     1:50.97 (40.69)     2:30.41 (39.44)
        3:15.27 (44.86)     4:00.56 (45.29)     4:35.26 (34.70)     5:08.24 (32.98)
 11 Moscetti, Gianna L        13 SVY-NJ               5:10.80    5:08.41 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.10 (40.19)     1:53.26 (38.16)     2:31.56 (38.30)
        3:16.67 (45.11)     4:01.63 (44.96)     4:35.13 (33.50)     5:08.41 (33.28)
 12 Di Blasio, Veronique E    14 SVY-NJ               5:13.13    5:08.99 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.62 (40.33)   2:28.73 (1:15.11)     3:15.49 (46.76)
        4:02.45 (46.96)     4:36.86 (34.41)     5:09.02 (32.16)         5:08.99 ( )
 13 Ruhnke, Jackie R          13 SVY-NJ               5:08.08    5:09.58 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.84 (42.08)     1:57.28 (39.44)     2:36.70 (39.42)
        3:19.44 (42.74)     4:02.82 (43.38)     4:37.38 (34.56)     5:09.58 (32.20)
 14 Ng, Trystan S             13 COND-MR              5:03.37    5:09.63 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.07 (38.86)     1:51.81 (39.74)     2:30.01 (38.20)
        3:14.17 (44.16)     3:59.23 (45.06)     4:35.01 (35.78)     5:09.63 (34.62)
 15 Wendland, Caroline M      14 SVY-NJ               5:10.19    5:09.87 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.46 (39.70)     1:54.44 (40.98)     2:34.59 (40.15)
        3:17.27 (42.68)     4:01.33 (44.06)     4:36.10 (34.77)     5:09.87 (33.77)
 16 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              5:18.43    5:15.16 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.29 (39.82)     1:55.89 (40.60)     2:34.87 (38.98)
        3:20.50 (45.63)     4:05.38 (44.88)     4:41.10 (35.72)     5:15.16 (34.06)
 17 Lee, Lauren S             14 SVY-NJ               5:10.47    5:18.40 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.07 (38.77)     1:53.11 (41.04)     2:34.66 (41.55)
        3:17.45 (42.79)     4:03.07 (45.62)     4:40.99 (37.92)     5:18.40 (37.41)
 18 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR              5:15.39    5:18.47 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.73 (41.05)     1:55.59 (39.86)     2:34.30 (38.71)
        3:20.85 (46.55)     4:07.41 (46.56)     4:43.71 (36.30)     5:18.47 (34.76)
 19 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              5:00.92    5:19.76 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.06 (38.25)     1:53.19 (42.13)     2:33.74 (40.55)
        3:20.06 (46.32)     4:07.31 (47.25)     4:43.59 (36.28)     5:19.76 (36.17)
 20 Colipano, Chloe G         13 SVY-NJ               5:42.94    5:22.53 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.37 (42.27)     1:57.48 (40.11)     2:37.12 (39.64)
        3:23.49 (46.37)     4:09.43 (45.94)     4:47.09 (37.66)     5:22.53 (35.44)
 21 Aney, Arielle J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.20    5:22.57 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.45 (41.89)     1:57.67 (41.22)     2:37.40 (39.73)
        3:26.40 (49.00)     4:14.42 (48.02)     4:48.91 (34.49)     5:22.57 (33.66)
 22 Griggs, Paige R           13 SVY-NJ               5:49.55    5:22.97 SILV   
                  35.13     1:18.56 (43.43)     1:58.40 (39.84)     2:37.19 (38.79)
        3:24.71 (47.52)     4:12.31 (47.60)     4:48.05 (35.74)     5:22.97 (34.92)
 23 Choi, Kasey W             14 SVY-NJ               5:14.94    5:23.79 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.13 (41.18)     1:56.77 (40.64)     2:36.57 (39.80)
        3:23.35 (46.78)     4:11.19 (47.84)     4:47.94 (36.75)     5:23.79 (35.85)
 24 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              5:20.66    5:27.67        
                  33.79     1:14.46 (40.67)     1:56.83 (42.37)     2:37.47 (40.64)
        3:24.19 (46.72)     4:11.20 (47.01)     4:50.22 (39.02)     5:27.67 (37.45)
 25 Hanley, Ella G            13 SVY-NJ               5:45.84    5:29.63        
                  34.85     1:17.82 (42.97)     2:03.20 (45.38)     2:47.59 (44.39)
        3:31.52 (43.93)     4:16.71 (45.19)     4:53.92 (37.21)     5:29.63 (35.71)
 26 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              5:11.51    5:31.56        
                  34.03     1:15.57 (41.54)     1:58.90 (43.33)     2:41.49 (42.59)
        3:27.43 (45.94)     4:14.86 (47.43)     4:53.92 (39.06)     5:31.56 (37.64)
 27 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             5:28.58    5:32.89        
                  34.76     1:17.84 (43.08)     2:03.24 (45.40)     2:46.92 (43.68)
        3:33.29 (46.37)     4:22.37 (49.08)     4:58.60 (36.23)     5:32.89 (34.29)
 28 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             5:28.95    5:34.09        
                  36.84     1:20.99 (44.15)     2:03.55 (42.56)     2:47.00 (43.45)
        3:31.88 (44.88)     4:19.68 (47.80)     4:57.94 (38.26)     5:34.09 (36.15)
 29 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:32.13    5:34.26        
                  36.59     1:19.14 (42.55)     2:03.23 (44.09)     2:48.93 (45.70)
        3:33.55 (44.62)     4:22.09 (48.54)     4:59.27 (37.18)     5:34.26 (34.99)
 30 Reinhardt, Gillian E      14 SVY-NJ               5:26.69    5:36.99        
                  35.53     1:17.28 (41.75)     2:00.21 (42.93)     2:43.12 (42.91)
        3:32.36 (49.24)     4:23.48 (51.12)     5:00.82 (37.34)     5:36.99 (36.17)
 31 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              5:17.20    5:37.35        
                  34.72     1:16.58 (41.86)     1:57.72 (41.14)     2:37.88 (40.16)
        3:30.47 (52.59)     4:24.11 (53.64)     5:01.17 (37.06)     5:37.35 (36.18)
 32 Byrd, Christine E         14 Middies-MR           5:33.43    5:46.02        
                  38.65     1:24.53 (45.88)     2:08.36 (43.83)     2:50.58 (42.22)
        3:40.95 (50.37)     4:32.08 (51.13)     5:09.57 (37.49)     5:46.02 (36.45)
 33 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             6:08.49    5:48.34        
                  36.20     1:22.86 (46.66)     2:08.35 (45.49)     2:54.16 (45.81)
        3:41.96 (47.80)     4:32.46 (50.50)     5:10.24 (37.78)     5:48.34 (38.10)
 34 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           5:48.70    5:52.33        
                  37.01     1:25.64 (48.63)     2:13.44 (47.80)     2:58.79 (45.35)
        3:45.16 (46.37)     4:32.14 (46.98)     5:12.20 (40.06)     5:52.33 (40.13)
 35 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:58.97    5:53.43        
                  41.65     1:28.28 (46.63)     2:14.21 (45.93)     2:57.56 (43.35)
        3:48.07 (50.51)     4:37.74 (49.67)     5:17.23 (39.49)     5:53.43 (36.20)
 36 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             5:38.93    5:57.09        
                  38.39     1:26.36 (47.97)   2:56.11 (1:29.75)     3:46.22 (50.11)
        4:36.58 (50.36)     5:18.30 (41.72)     5:57.09 (38.79)                    
 37 Runolfsson, Johanna A     14 COND-MR              6:23.14    6:29.65        
                  43.38     1:36.41 (53.03)     2:25.45 (49.04)     3:16.39 (50.94)
        4:09.26 (52.87)     5:03.02 (53.76)     5:46.34 (43.32)     6:29.65 (43.31)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  CHAL
                27.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR                23.63      24.59 METS   
  2 Bull, Megan A             18 SVY-NJ                 25.05      24.89 METS   
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR                25.61      25.58 ZQ     
  4 Lydzinski, Kara M         18 SVY-NJ                 23.86      25.64 ZQ     
  5 Parry, Alexa R            15 WEST-MR                25.28      25.96 ZQ     
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR                25.59      26.04 ZQ     
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR                25.31      26.15 ZQ     
  8 D'Allegro, Michelle R     17 SVY-NJ                 26.25      26.22 ZQ     
  9 Borges, Elizabeth E       17 SVY-NJ                 24.77      26.32 CHAL   
  9 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR                26.86      26.32 CHAL   
 11 Hsi, Audrey Y             16 SVY-NJ                 25.58      26.35 CHAL   
 12 Sardis, Megan L           17 SVY-NJ                 25.47      26.39 CHAL   
 13 Rushevics, Kinsey B       15 SVY-NJ                 25.96      26.40 CHAL   
 14 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.09      26.51 CHAL   
 15 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.85      26.65 PITT   
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR                26.32      26.66 PITT   
 16 Cahill, Alyssa M          15 SVY-NJ                 25.41      26.66 PITT   
 18 Karan, Rachel P           16 SVY-NJ                 25.49      26.67 PITT   
 19 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.50      26.95 PITT   
 20 Pacelli, Sarah J          15 UN-NJ                  26.24      27.06 PITT   
 21 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR                27.16      27.14 PITT   
 21 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR                26.17      27.14 PITT   
 23 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR                26.96      27.17 PITT   
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.44      27.19 PITT   
 25 Wojnar, Megan G           16 SVY-NJ                 27.09      27.54 SILV   
 26 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR                27.65      27.58 SILV   
 27 Gabriel, Tara N           17 WEST-MR                27.28      27.60 SILV   
 28 Reyna, Margaux            15 UN-MR                  27.36      27.63 SILV   
 29 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.68      27.75 SILV   
 30 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR                27.66      27.93 SILV   
 31 Mankikar, Meher           14 SVY-NJ                 27.82      28.04 SILV   
 32 DeLauro, Anna C           15 SVY-NJ                 27.69      28.29 SILV   
 33 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR                27.22      28.33        
 34 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR                28.15      28.41        
 35 Wang, Abigail J           14 WEST-MR                28.84      28.61        
 36 Byrd, Laura C             17 Middies-MR             28.28      28.66        
 36 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR                28.82      28.66        
 38 Messinger, Sophie N       17 COND-MR                26.80      28.77        
 39 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.69      28.85        
 39 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.03      28.85        
 41 McDermott, Meg G          17 SVY-NJ                 27.35      28.99        
 42 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      29.15        
 43 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR                28.62      29.25        
 44 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR             29.44      29.32        
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR             29.75      29.40        
 46 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR                29.38      29.57        
 47 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR                31.36      29.90        
 48 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR                28.08      29.91        
 49 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR                29.20      30.00        
 50 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR                28.55      30.11        
 51 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR                30.38      30.56        
 52 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR             31.07      30.81        
 53 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR                31.67      31.29        
 54 Mani, Neha                13 WEST-MR                31.65      31.53        
 55 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR                33.85      33.87        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  CHAL
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Megan A             18 SVY-NJ               4:51.54    5:06.77 METS   
                  28.84     1:00.12 (31.28)     1:31.56 (31.44)     2:03.07 (31.51)
        2:34.50 (31.43)     3:05.90 (31.40)     3:36.94 (31.04)     4:08.03 (31.09)
        4:38.26 (30.23)     5:06.77 (28.51)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              5:07.53    5:07.01 METS   
                  27.56       58.10 (30.54)     1:29.09 (30.99)     2:00.11 (31.02)
        2:31.35 (31.24)     3:02.70 (31.35)     3:34.13 (31.43)     4:05.66 (31.53)
        4:36.97 (31.31)     5:07.01 (30.04)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              5:09.34    5:17.26 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:01.50 (31.69)     1:33.79 (32.29)     2:06.51 (32.72)
        2:38.84 (32.33)     3:10.77 (31.93)     3:42.41 (31.64)     4:14.60 (32.19)
        4:46.20 (31.60)     5:17.26 (31.06)                                        
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:15.83    5:18.09 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.96 (31.23)     1:32.31 (32.35)     2:04.40 (32.09)
        2:36.88 (32.48)     3:09.46 (32.58)     3:42.02 (32.56)     4:14.35 (32.33)
        4:46.69 (32.34)     5:18.09 (31.40)                                        
  5 Rushevics, Kinsey B       15 SVY-NJ               5:13.90    5:21.39 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.60 (32.33)     1:34.43 (32.83)     2:07.32 (32.89)
        2:39.97 (32.65)     3:12.69 (32.72)     3:45.17 (32.48)     4:17.55 (32.38)
        4:49.93 (32.38)     5:21.39 (31.46)                                        
  6 Pacelli, Sarah J          15 UN-NJ                5:16.24    5:21.76 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:01.96 (32.40)     1:34.63 (32.67)     2:07.12 (32.49)
        2:39.88 (32.76)     3:12.78 (32.90)     3:45.88 (33.10)     4:18.61 (32.73)
        4:50.57 (31.96)     5:21.76 (31.19)                                        
  7 Palfreyman, Grace V       16 SVY-NJ               5:07.21    5:22.49 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.01 (31.83)     1:33.35 (32.34)     2:06.22 (32.87)
        2:39.14 (32.92)     3:11.91 (32.77)     3:44.72 (32.81)     4:17.58 (32.86)
        4:50.48 (32.90)     5:22.49 (32.01)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              5:09.97    5:22.80 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.39 (31.47)     1:32.54 (32.15)     2:05.33 (32.79)
        2:38.22 (32.89)     3:11.63 (33.41)     3:44.31 (32.68)     4:17.43 (33.12)
        4:50.49 (33.06)     5:22.80 (32.31)                                        
  9 Hsi, Audrey Y             16 SVY-NJ               5:24.69    5:23.67 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:01.41 (32.38)     1:34.86 (33.45)     2:08.26 (33.40)
        2:41.56 (33.30)     3:14.83 (33.27)     3:47.44 (32.61)     4:19.61 (32.17)
        4:51.93 (32.32)     5:23.67 (31.74)                                        
 10 D'Allegro, Michelle R     17 SVY-NJ               5:34.91    5:26.31 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:01.56 (32.89)     1:35.22 (33.66)     2:08.71 (33.49)
        2:42.43 (33.72)     3:15.53 (33.10)     3:48.94 (33.41)     4:21.96 (33.02)
        4:55.06 (33.10)     5:26.31 (31.25)                                        
 11 Wojnar, Megan G           16 SVY-NJ               5:22.60    5:27.15 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)     1:34.33 (32.78)     2:07.47 (33.14)
        2:40.95 (33.48)     3:14.69 (33.74)     3:48.16 (33.47)     4:21.36 (33.20)
        4:54.60 (33.24)     5:27.15 (32.55)                                        
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.34    5:27.53 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.32 (32.14)     1:34.13 (32.81)     2:07.11 (32.98)
        2:39.96 (32.85)     3:13.15 (33.19)     3:46.45 (33.30)     4:20.26 (33.81)
        4:54.08 (33.82)     5:27.53 (33.45)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              5:13.02    5:30.80 CHAL   
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:35.31 (33.02)     2:08.95 (33.64)
        2:42.83 (33.88)     3:16.51 (33.68)     3:50.67 (34.16)     4:24.71 (34.04)
        4:58.27 (33.56)     5:30.80 (32.53)                                        
 14 Cahill, Alyssa M          15 SVY-NJ               5:21.67    5:31.81 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.19 (32.99)     1:36.53 (33.34)     2:10.16 (33.63)
        2:44.33 (34.17)     3:18.11 (33.78)     3:52.00 (33.89)     4:25.95 (33.95)
        4:59.66 (33.71)     5:31.81 (32.15)                                        
 15 Borges, Elizabeth E       17 SVY-NJ               5:06.39    5:32.04 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.68 (32.73)     1:35.24 (33.56)     2:09.63 (34.39)
        2:43.46 (33.83)     3:17.60 (34.14)     3:51.27 (33.67)     4:24.76 (33.49)
        4:58.66 (33.90)     5:32.04 (33.38)                                        
 16 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.14    5:32.60 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.50 (32.75)     1:36.07 (33.57)     2:09.78 (33.71)
        2:43.64 (33.86)     3:17.80 (34.16)     3:51.91 (34.11)     4:25.84 (33.93)
        4:59.63 (33.79)     5:32.60 (32.97)                                        
 17 Sardis, Megan L           17 SVY-NJ               5:13.06    5:35.80 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.21 (32.26)     1:34.49 (33.28)     2:08.47 (33.98)
        2:42.95 (34.48)     3:17.69 (34.74)     3:52.09 (34.40)     4:26.86 (34.77)
        5:01.61 (34.75)     5:35.80 (34.19)                                        
 18 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              5:13.73    5:36.95 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.62 (32.55)     1:35.25 (33.63)     2:08.92 (33.67)
        2:42.98 (34.06)     3:17.85 (34.87)     3:52.57 (34.72)     4:27.70 (35.13)
        5:02.84 (35.14)     5:36.95 (34.11)                                        
 19 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:52.75    5:39.99 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.22 (33.35)     1:37.57 (34.35)     2:11.70 (34.13)
        2:46.39 (34.69)     3:21.15 (34.76)     3:55.97 (34.82)     4:31.14 (35.17)
        5:06.06 (34.92)     5:39.99 (33.93)                                        
 20 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              5:33.85    5:40.77        
                  28.91     1:01.28 (32.37)     1:34.92 (33.64)     2:09.36 (34.44)
        2:44.74 (35.38)     3:19.92 (35.18)     3:56.38 (36.46)     4:32.81 (36.43)
        5:08.02 (35.21)     5:40.77 (32.75)                                        
 21 Karan, Rachel P           16 SVY-NJ               5:19.08    5:44.36        
                  30.44     1:03.83 (33.39)     1:38.19 (34.36)     2:12.91 (34.72)
        2:48.50 (35.59)     3:23.89 (35.39)     3:59.29 (35.40)     4:34.80 (35.51)
        5:10.27 (35.47)     5:44.36 (34.09)                                        
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.29    5:44.88        
                  30.91     1:05.35 (34.44)     1:40.43 (35.08)     2:15.55 (35.12)
        2:50.38 (34.83)     3:25.10 (34.72)     4:00.20 (35.10)     4:35.22 (35.02)
        5:10.43 (35.21)     5:44.88 (34.45)                                        
 23 Messinger, Sophie N       17 COND-MR              5:21.81    5:44.91        
                  30.68     1:04.02 (33.34)     1:38.49 (34.47)     2:13.28 (34.79)
        2:48.65 (35.37)     3:24.01 (35.36)     3:59.41 (35.40)     4:34.87 (35.46)
        5:10.48 (35.61)     5:44.91 (34.43)                                        
 24 DeLauro, Anna C           15 SVY-NJ               5:25.88    5:49.35        
                  30.92     1:04.50 (33.58)     1:39.36 (34.86)     2:14.38 (35.02)
        2:49.21 (34.83)     3:24.57 (35.36)     4:00.78 (36.21)     4:37.22 (36.44)
        5:13.44 (36.22)     5:49.35 (35.91)                                        
 25 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              5:51.56    5:52.92        
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)     1:40.06 (35.09)     2:15.73 (35.67)
        2:51.49 (35.76)     3:27.78 (36.29)     4:04.53 (36.75)     4:41.05 (36.52)
        5:17.67 (36.62)     5:52.92 (35.25)                                        
 26 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:53.19        
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)     1:40.90 (35.21)     2:16.66 (35.76)
        2:52.99 (36.33)     3:29.01 (36.02)     4:06.25 (37.24)     4:42.64 (36.39)
        5:18.20 (35.56)     5:53.19 (34.99)                                        
 27 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              6:20.21    6:08.40        
                  30.99     1:06.07 (35.08)     1:42.98 (36.91)     2:20.21 (37.23)
        2:58.24 (38.03)     3:36.36 (38.12)     4:14.70 (38.34)     4:53.55 (38.85)
        5:31.59 (38.04)     6:08.40 (36.81)                                        
 28 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              6:02.58    6:10.38        
                  31.80     1:06.55 (34.75)     1:43.26 (36.71)     2:20.51 (37.25)
        2:58.64 (38.13)     3:37.56 (38.92)     4:16.28 (38.72)     4:54.98 (38.70)
        5:32.84 (37.86)     6:10.38 (37.54)                                        
 29 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              6:03.50    6:15.63        
                  31.85     1:07.93 (36.08)     1:45.87 (37.94)     2:24.63 (38.76)
        3:03.18 (38.55)     3:41.93 (38.75)     4:20.78 (38.85)     4:59.67 (38.89)
        5:38.50 (38.83)     6:15.63 (37.13)                                        
 30 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR                   NT    6:25.12        
                  34.92     1:13.00 (38.08)     1:51.80 (38.80)     2:30.67 (38.87)
        3:09.79 (39.12)     3:49.12 (39.33)     4:28.89 (39.77)     5:08.02 (39.13)
        5:47.20 (39.18)     6:25.12 (37.92)                                        
 31 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR                   NT    6:28.26        
                  33.91     1:12.21 (38.30)     1:50.77 (38.56)     2:29.79 (39.02)
        3:09.02 (39.23)     3:49.14 (40.12)     4:29.12 (39.98)     5:10.01 (40.89)
      6:28.26 (1:18.25)                                                            
 32 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              6:38.68    6:51.99        
                  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)     1:51.07 (40.13)     2:32.65 (41.58)
        3:15.47 (42.82)     3:59.07 (43.60)     4:42.92 (43.85)     5:26.84 (43.92)
        6:09.93 (43.09)     6:51.99 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:13.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:20.99  CHAL
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              2:07.54    2:09.72 METS   
                  31.65     1:05.10 (33.45)     1:37.63 (32.53)     2:09.72 (32.09)
  2 Hsi, Audrey Y             16 SVY-NJ               2:06.27    2:10.26 METS   
                  31.37     1:04.35 (32.98)     1:37.40 (33.05)     2:10.26 (32.86)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:11.52    2:10.98 METS   
                  31.20     1:03.93 (32.73)     1:37.58 (33.65)     2:10.98 (33.40)
  4 Bull, Megan A             18 SVY-NJ               2:11.02    2:11.82 PITT   
                  31.51     1:04.73 (33.22)     1:38.26 (33.53)     2:11.82 (33.56)
  5 Borges, Elizabeth E       17 SVY-NJ               2:05.71    2:13.45 PITT   
                  31.67     1:05.86 (34.19)     1:40.47 (34.61)     2:13.45 (32.98)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              2:06.55    2:13.92 CHAL   
                  31.98     1:05.74 (33.76)     1:40.14 (34.40)     2:13.92 (33.78)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:16.97    2:14.38 CHAL   
                  32.59     1:06.54 (33.95)     1:40.73 (34.19)     2:14.38 (33.65)
  8 Wojnar, Megan G           16 SVY-NJ               2:10.87    2:14.61 CHAL   
                  32.19     1:05.83 (33.64)     1:39.87 (34.04)     2:14.61 (34.74)
  9 Cahill, Alyssa M          15 SVY-NJ               2:11.17    2:15.38 CHAL   
                  31.90     1:06.56 (34.66)     1:41.50 (34.94)     2:15.38 (33.88)
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.92    2:15.72 CHAL   
                  32.11     1:05.87 (33.76)     1:40.68 (34.81)     2:15.72 (35.04)
 11 Sardis, Megan L           17 SVY-NJ               2:04.62    2:16.20 CHAL   
                  32.66     1:07.05 (34.39)     1:41.37 (34.32)     2:16.20 (34.83)
 12 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.91    2:18.01 CHAL   
                  33.08     1:07.41 (34.33)     1:43.09 (35.68)     2:18.01 (34.92)
 13 Karan, Rachel P           16 SVY-NJ               2:11.21    2:18.24 CHAL   
                  32.45     1:07.34 (34.89)     1:43.27 (35.93)     2:18.24 (34.97)
 14 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.20    2:19.58 CHAL   
                  33.69     1:08.74 (35.05)     1:44.40 (35.66)     2:19.58 (35.18)
 15 DeLauro, Anna C           15 SVY-NJ               2:11.88    2:19.61 CHAL   
                  33.56     1:08.26 (34.70)     1:44.29 (36.03)     2:19.61 (35.32)
 16 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              2:31.11    2:19.89 CHAL   
                  33.58     1:09.04 (35.46)     1:44.78 (35.74)     2:19.89 (35.11)
 17 D'Allegro, Michelle R     17 SVY-NJ               2:21.52    2:19.90 CHAL   
                  32.33     1:08.57 (36.24)     1:44.99 (36.42)     2:19.90 (34.91)
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.99    2:20.78 CHAL   
                  33.68     1:08.36 (34.68)     1:44.86 (36.50)     2:20.78 (35.92)
 19 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              2:08.87    2:21.44 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.02 (35.17)     1:44.82 (36.80)     2:21.44 (36.62)
 20 Rushevics, Kinsey B       15 SVY-NJ               2:17.25    2:21.74 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.24 (35.87)     1:45.32 (36.08)     2:21.74 (36.42)
 21 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:12.92    2:21.98 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.26 (36.25)     1:46.21 (36.95)     2:21.98 (35.77)
 22 Lydzinski, Kara M         18 SVY-NJ               2:10.73    2:22.31 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.01 (36.24)     1:46.24 (36.23)     2:22.31 (36.07)
 23 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              2:27.36    2:22.69 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.05 (37.01)     1:47.64 (35.59)     2:22.69 (35.05)
 24 Pacelli, Sarah J          15 UN-NJ                2:36.55    2:23.15 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)     1:46.69 (37.09)     2:23.15 (36.46)
 25 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:24.05 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.19 (36.71)     1:47.35 (37.16)     2:24.05 (36.70)
 26 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.48    2:24.26 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.28 (36.27)     1:47.30 (37.02)     2:24.26 (36.96)
 27 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              2:24.94    2:25.94 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.83 (37.04)     1:49.06 (38.23)     2:25.94 (36.88)
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:26.18    2:26.04 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.42 (36.51)     1:48.94 (37.52)     2:26.04 (37.10)
 29 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              2:27.45    2:27.47 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.60 (37.20)     1:50.49 (37.89)     2:27.47 (36.98)
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.17    2:27.80 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.12 (37.31)     1:50.75 (37.63)     2:27.80 (37.05)
 31 Gabriel, Tara N           17 WEST-MR              2:26.90    2:28.57 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.61 (37.23)     1:50.10 (38.49)     2:28.57 (38.47)
 32 Messinger, Sophie N       17 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:29.41        
                  35.34     1:12.51 (37.17)     1:51.07 (38.56)     2:29.41 (38.34)
 33 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.90    2:29.69        
                  35.28     1:12.77 (37.49)     1:50.87 (38.10)     2:29.69 (38.82)
 34 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:24.96    2:29.96        
                  35.27     1:12.91 (37.64)     1:51.75 (38.84)     2:29.96 (38.21)
 35 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:26.81    2:31.09        
                  36.03     1:13.80 (37.77)     1:52.39 (38.59)     2:31.09 (38.70)
 36 Mankikar, Meher           14 SVY-NJ               2:32.02    2:31.22        
                  34.95     1:13.37 (38.42)     1:52.82 (39.45)     2:31.22 (38.40)
 37 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:31.32        
                  35.22     1:13.14 (37.92)     1:52.13 (38.99)     2:31.32 (39.19)
 38 McDermott, Meg G          17 SVY-NJ               2:21.37    2:31.95        
                  36.62     1:13.71 (37.09)     1:51.93 (38.22)     2:31.95 (40.02)
 39 Reyna, Margaux            15 UN-MR                2:46.15    2:33.08        
                  35.69     1:14.26 (38.57)     1:54.56 (40.30)     2:33.08 (38.52)
 40 Parry, Alexa R            15 WEST-MR              2:25.33    2:35.18        
                  35.25     1:13.95 (38.70)     1:54.43 (40.48)     2:35.18 (40.75)
 41 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:36.29        
                  36.40     1:15.74 (39.34)     1:56.76 (41.02)     2:36.29 (39.53)
 42 Wang, Abigail J           14 WEST-MR              2:39.64    2:37.82        
                  36.21     1:15.60 (39.39)     1:56.58 (40.98)     2:37.82 (41.24)
 43 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR                   NT    2:38.18        
                  37.69     1:17.69 (40.00)   2:38.18 (1:20.49)                    
 44 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              2:44.10    2:38.31        
                  36.98     1:16.72 (39.74)     1:57.86 (41.14)     2:38.31 (40.45)
 45 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              2:39.36    2:38.47        
                  37.22     1:16.69 (39.47)     1:57.39 (40.70)     2:38.47 (41.08)
 46 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              2:43.84    2:40.56        
                  37.88     1:18.19 (40.31)     2:00.01 (41.82)     2:40.56 (40.55)
 47 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR                   NT    2:42.05        
                  37.78     1:18.45 (40.67)     2:00.23 (41.78)     2:42.05 (41.82)
 48 Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              2:40.43    2:42.98        
                  37.68     1:18.86 (41.18)     2:01.22 (42.36)     2:42.98 (41.76)
 49 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              2:37.99    2:44.91        
                  37.99     1:19.31 (41.32)     2:02.44 (43.13)     2:44.91 (42.47)
 50 Byrd, Laura C             17 Middies-MR           2:42.32    2:47.34        
                  38.40     1:20.66 (42.26)   2:47.34 (1:26.68)                    
 51 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           2:54.39    2:48.20        
                  38.27     1:20.54 (42.27)     2:04.37 (43.83)     2:48.20 (43.83)
 52 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR           3:08.25    2:56.57        
                  38.64     1:24.27 (45.63)     2:10.85 (46.58)     2:56.57 (45.72)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:33.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Megan A             18 SVY-NJ               2:14.58    2:25.72 METS   
                  33.67     1:10.18 (36.51)     1:47.88 (37.70)     2:25.72 (37.84)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:27.46 METS   
                  34.08     1:11.54 (37.46)     1:49.55 (38.01)     2:27.46 (37.91)
  3 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              2:25.73    2:28.63 METS   
  4 D'Allegro, Michelle R     17 SVY-NJ               2:22.96    2:30.92 METS   
                  34.08     1:12.40 (38.32)     1:52.35 (39.95)     2:30.92 (38.57)
  5 Lydzinski, Kara M         18 SVY-NJ               2:20.95    2:32.55 PITT   
                  35.45     1:13.58 (38.13)     1:52.86 (39.28)     2:32.55 (39.69)
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:37.79    2:33.99 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:14.61 (39.24)     1:54.03 (39.42)     2:33.99 (39.96)
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:27.46    2:35.67 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:15.04 (39.60)     1:55.31 (40.27)     2:35.67 (40.36)
  8 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              2:24.13    2:36.87 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:15.54 (39.95)     1:56.28 (40.74)     2:36.87 (40.59)
  9 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:38.12    2:36.91 ZQ     
 10 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              2:31.94    2:37.26 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:16.75 (40.13)     1:57.17 (40.42)     2:37.26 (40.09)
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR              2:39.16    2:38.00 CHAL   
                  37.06     1:17.86 (40.80)     1:58.07 (40.21)     2:38.00 (39.93)
 12 Borges, Elizabeth E       17 SVY-NJ               2:24.93    2:38.70 CHAL   
                  35.54     1:16.31 (40.77)     1:57.48 (41.17)     2:38.70 (41.22)
 13 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              2:36.23    2:41.30 CHAL   
                  36.29     1:17.88 (41.59)     1:59.68 (41.80)     2:41.30 (41.62)
 14 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.52    2:41.39 CHAL   
                  37.03     1:18.83 (41.80)     2:00.53 (41.70)     2:41.39 (40.86)
 15 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              2:51.84    2:41.54 CHAL   
                  37.06     1:18.32 (41.26)     2:00.67 (42.35)     2:41.54 (40.87)
 16 Hsi, Audrey Y             16 SVY-NJ               2:45.39    2:41.97 CHAL   
                  37.30     1:18.63 (41.33)     2:00.32 (41.69)     2:41.97 (41.65)
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              2:23.80    2:42.27 CHAL   
                  36.06     1:16.78 (40.72)     1:59.11 (42.33)     2:42.27 (43.16)
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.93    2:43.90 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.13 (41.68)     2:01.30 (42.17)     2:43.90 (42.60)
 19 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              2:43.02    2:44.62 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.67 (42.46)     2:03.38 (42.71)     2:44.62 (41.24)
 20 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              2:47.28    2:45.11 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.74 (41.05)     2:02.75 (42.01)     2:45.11 (42.36)
 21 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.84    2:45.23 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.01 (41.26)     2:01.86 (42.85)     2:45.23 (43.37)
 22 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:42.69    2:47.35 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.43 (42.29)     2:04.29 (43.86)     2:47.35 (43.06)
 23 Cahill, Alyssa M          15 SVY-NJ               2:46.46    2:47.39 SILV   
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.35    2:47.84 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.61 (42.38)     2:04.14 (43.53)     2:47.84 (43.70)
 25 Rushevics, Kinsey B       15 SVY-NJ               2:52.73    2:48.27 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.39 (43.29)     2:05.94 (43.55)     2:48.27 (42.33)
 26 McDermott, Meg G          17 SVY-NJ               2:47.26    2:49.13 SILV   
                  39.61     1:21.82 (42.21)     2:05.84 (44.02)     2:49.13 (43.29)
 27 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:49.15 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.46 (43.53)     2:06.30 (43.84)     2:49.15 (42.85)
 28 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:41.62    2:49.28 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.31 (42.49)   2:49.28 (1:28.97)                    
 29 Pacelli, Sarah J          15 UN-NJ                2:46.39    2:49.62 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.94 (43.92)     2:05.83 (43.89)     2:49.62 (43.79)
 30 Gabriel, Tara N           17 WEST-MR              2:53.94    2:50.22 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.50 (43.18)     2:06.28 (43.78)     2:50.22 (43.94)
 31 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.17    2:50.59 SILV   
                  40.18     1:23.32 (43.14)     2:07.42 (44.10)     2:50.59 (43.17)
 32 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.46    2:50.86 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.59 (44.23)     2:08.13 (44.54)     2:50.86 (42.73)
 33 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR              2:54.78    2:51.02        
                  37.93     1:21.11 (43.18)     2:04.89 (43.78)     2:51.02 (46.13)
 34 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:50.55    2:51.12        
                  39.40     1:22.80 (43.40)     2:06.97 (44.17)     2:51.12 (44.15)
 35 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              2:57.63    2:51.47        
                  37.51     1:22.55 (45.04)     2:07.74 (45.19)     2:51.47 (43.73)
 36 Wojnar, Megan G           16 SVY-NJ               3:00.40    2:51.83        
                  39.87     1:23.62 (43.75)     2:07.45 (43.83)     2:51.83 (44.38)
 37 Palfreyman, Grace V       16 SVY-NJ               3:00.99    2:53.35        
                  40.43     1:24.59 (44.16)     2:08.99 (44.40)     2:53.35 (44.36)
 38 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              2:52.25    2:54.63        
                  39.72     1:23.94 (44.22)     2:09.48 (45.54)     2:54.63 (45.15)
 39 DeLauro, Anna C           15 SVY-NJ               3:10.13    2:56.31        
                  40.37     1:25.01 (44.64)     2:10.52 (45.51)     2:56.31 (45.79)
 40 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:56.35        
 41 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR              2:59.88    2:56.92        
                  40.84     1:26.03 (45.19)     2:12.73 (46.70)     2:56.92 (44.19)
 42 Karan, Rachel P           16 SVY-NJ               2:47.17    2:57.58        
                  39.66     1:25.07 (45.41)     2:12.13 (47.06)     2:57.58 (45.45)
 43 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.36    2:57.85        
                  40.67     1:24.63 (43.96)     2:11.29 (46.66)     2:57.85 (46.56)
 44 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              3:05.28    2:58.89        
 45 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.53    3:00.00        
                  41.96     1:27.80 (45.84)     2:13.75 (45.95)     3:00.00 (46.25)
 46 Wang, Abigail J           14 WEST-MR              3:01.43    3:01.78        
                  41.03     1:26.64 (45.61)     2:14.09 (47.45)     3:01.78 (47.69)
 47 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:56.39    3:02.10        
 48 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              3:08.34    3:05.95        
                  42.83     1:29.47 (46.64)     2:17.90 (48.43)     3:05.95 (48.05)
 49 Sardis, Megan L           17 SVY-NJ               2:53.45    3:07.21        
                  42.42     1:30.61 (48.19)   3:07.21 (1:36.60)                    
 50 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           3:02.94    3:09.84        
                  41.45     1:28.54 (47.09)     2:18.88 (50.34)     3:09.84 (50.96)
 51 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              3:10.21    3:10.48        
                  42.39     1:29.95 (47.56)     2:20.03 (50.08)     3:10.48 (50.45)
 52 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.29        
                  45.39     1:35.03 (49.64)     2:24.04 (49.01)     3:14.29 (50.25)
 53 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           3:17.22    3:18.78        
                  44.92     1:35.74 (50.82)     2:27.30 (51.56)     3:18.78 (51.48)
 54 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.95        
 55 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR           3:34.21    3:26.59        
                  44.06     1:36.43 (52.37)     2:31.42 (54.99)     3:26.59 (55.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.19  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:15.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:09.91    2:09.47 PITT   
                  28.56     1:00.92 (32.36)     1:34.85 (33.93)     2:09.47 (34.62)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              2:03.81    2:10.37 PITT   
                  28.93     1:01.72 (32.79)     1:35.78 (34.06)     2:10.37 (34.59)
  3 Bull, Megan A             18 SVY-NJ               2:08.41    2:10.96 PITT   
                  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)     1:36.77 (34.27)     2:10.96 (34.19)
  4 Lydzinski, Kara M         18 SVY-NJ               2:10.69    2:17.15 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:03.81 (33.55)     1:40.35 (36.54)     2:17.15 (36.80)
  5 Hsi, Audrey Y             16 SVY-NJ               2:22.04    2:18.93 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.08 (35.17)     1:42.89 (36.81)     2:18.93 (36.04)
  6 Pacelli, Sarah J          15 UN-NJ                2:10.53    2:19.50 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:06.80 (35.23)   2:19.50 (1:12.70)                    
  7 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.22    2:19.81 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:06.11 (35.41)     1:43.42 (37.31)     2:19.81 (36.39)
  8 Sardis, Megan L           17 SVY-NJ               2:09.88    2:20.86 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:07.02 (35.10)     1:43.51 (36.49)     2:20.86 (37.35)
  9 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.59    2:22.29 ZQ     
 10 Rushevics, Kinsey B       15 SVY-NJ               2:29.84    2:23.63 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.26 (35.98)     1:45.02 (37.76)     2:23.63 (38.61)
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:25.71    2:23.95 ZQ     
 12 Wojnar, Megan G           16 SVY-NJ               2:28.70    2:24.52 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:08.59 (37.11)     1:46.56 (37.97)     2:24.52 (37.96)
 13 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:17.61    2:25.02 CHAL   
                  32.09     1:09.17 (37.08)     1:47.68 (38.51)     2:25.02 (37.34)
 14 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:25.46 CHAL   
                  30.83     1:07.85 (37.02)     1:46.38 (38.53)     2:25.46 (39.08)
 15 Borges, Elizabeth E       17 SVY-NJ               2:23.03    2:25.59 CHAL   
                  31.40     1:07.90 (36.50)     1:47.24 (39.34)     2:25.59 (38.35)
 16 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              2:26.40    2:25.61 CHAL   
                  31.51     1:08.43 (36.92)     1:46.67 (38.24)     2:25.61 (38.94)
 17 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.50    2:26.24 CHAL   
                  32.04     1:08.02 (35.98)     1:46.68 (38.66)     2:26.24 (39.56)
 18 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.58    2:27.04 CHAL   
                  31.95     1:08.79 (36.84)     1:47.04 (38.25)     2:27.04 (40.00)
 19 Cahill, Alyssa M          15 SVY-NJ               2:29.90    2:27.54 CHAL   
                  31.34     1:08.42 (37.08)     1:47.81 (39.39)     2:27.54 (39.73)
 20 Palfreyman, Grace V       16 SVY-NJ               2:48.53    2:27.68 CHAL   
                  33.36     1:10.97 (37.61)     1:49.60 (38.63)     2:27.68 (38.08)
 21 D'Allegro, Michelle R     17 SVY-NJ               2:32.00    2:28.11 CHAL   
                  30.81     1:08.01 (37.20)     1:48.69 (40.68)     2:28.11 (39.42)
 22 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              2:23.55    2:28.31 CHAL   
                  32.86     1:10.39 (37.53)     1:49.11 (38.72)     2:28.31 (39.20)
 23 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.92    2:30.22 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.18 (38.69)     1:51.04 (39.86)     2:30.22 (39.18)
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              2:31.42    2:30.88 SILV   
 25 McDermott, Meg G          17 SVY-NJ               2:13.62    2:31.12 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.45 (38.22)     1:50.35 (38.90)     2:31.12 (40.77)
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.26    2:31.71 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.71 (38.90)     1:52.19 (40.48)     2:31.71 (39.52)
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.77    2:32.49 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.83 (37.72)     1:51.23 (40.40)     2:32.49 (41.26)
 28 Gabriel, Tara N           17 WEST-MR              2:31.78    2:33.27 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.01 (37.43)     1:50.69 (40.68)     2:33.27 (42.58)
 29 Karan, Rachel P           16 SVY-NJ               2:30.40    2:33.79 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.86 (37.60)     1:50.73 (40.87)     2:33.79 (43.06)
 30 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR                   NT    2:34.00        
                  32.81     1:12.00 (39.19)     1:52.99 (40.99)     2:34.00 (41.01)
 31 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:30.25    2:34.10        
                  33.42     1:11.41 (37.99)     1:51.98 (40.57)     2:34.10 (42.12)
 32 Reyna, Margaux            15 UN-MR                2:34.15    2:34.91        
                  32.31     1:09.89 (37.58)     1:52.38 (42.49)     2:34.91 (42.53)
 33 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:37.14        
 34 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              2:53.23    2:39.80        
 35 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:40.29        
                  35.45     1:16.67 (41.22)     1:58.68 (42.01)     2:40.29 (41.61)
 36 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:43.74    2:43.70        
                  36.15     1:16.68 (40.53)     1:59.38 (42.70)     2:43.70 (44.32)
 37 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:38.31    2:46.49        
                  34.38     1:15.78 (41.40)     2:00.67 (44.89)     2:46.49 (45.82)
 38 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.63    2:46.68        
                  35.57     1:17.18 (41.61)     2:01.74 (44.56)     2:46.68 (44.94)
 39 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.83        
 40 DeLauro, Anna C           15 SVY-NJ               2:50.67    2:47.32        
                  36.98     1:19.73 (42.75)     2:04.02 (44.29)     2:47.32 (43.30)
 41 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              2:53.80    2:49.94        
                  36.37     1:19.25 (42.88)     2:04.88 (45.63)     2:49.94 (45.06)
 42 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:51.21    2:52.08        
                  34.65     1:15.21 (40.56)   2:52.08 (1:36.87)                    
 43 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.75        
                  36.27     1:20.54 (44.27)     2:06.83 (46.29)     2:52.75 (45.92)
 44 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              2:51.84    2:54.79        
                  37.76     1:23.14 (45.38)     2:09.52 (46.38)     2:54.79 (45.27)
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.80        
                  38.80     1:26.82 (48.02)     2:16.12 (49.30)     3:07.80 (51.68)
 46 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              3:13.07    3:25.73        
                  40.93     1:33.30 (52.37)     2:28.91 (55.61)     3:25.73 (56.82)
 47 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              3:45.66    3:43.99        
                  48.03     1:46.99 (58.96)     2:46.87 (59.88)     3:43.99 (57.12)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:17.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:08.30    2:10.25 METS   
                  27.67     1:00.80 (33.13)     1:39.59 (38.79)     2:10.25 (30.66)
  2 Bull, Megan A             18 SVY-NJ               2:02.85    2:12.61 METS   
                  29.64     1:03.77 (34.13)     1:41.46 (37.69)     2:12.61 (31.15)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              2:07.81    2:15.61 PITT   
                  29.15     1:04.13 (34.98)     1:43.87 (39.74)     2:15.61 (31.74)
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:17.75    2:16.09 PITT   
                  29.87     1:04.05 (34.18)     1:44.25 (40.20)     2:16.09 (31.84)
  5 Lydzinski, Kara M         18 SVY-NJ               2:06.19    2:16.34 PITT   
                  28.63     1:03.64 (35.01)     1:43.45 (39.81)     2:16.34 (32.89)
  6 Hsi, Audrey Y             16 SVY-NJ               2:12.86    2:17.59 CHAL   
                  29.73     1:04.04 (34.31)     1:45.45 (41.41)     2:17.59 (32.14)
  7 Borges, Elizabeth E       17 SVY-NJ               2:10.38    2:18.64 CHAL   
                  31.64     1:06.63 (34.99)     1:46.88 (40.25)     2:18.64 (31.76)
  8 D'Allegro, Michelle R     17 SVY-NJ               2:14.11    2:18.69 CHAL   
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.43    2:19.18 CHAL   
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)     1:47.50 (41.56)     2:19.18 (31.68)
 10 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.62    2:20.39 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.79 (37.31)     1:49.21 (40.42)     2:20.39 (31.18)
 11 Wojnar, Megan G           16 SVY-NJ               2:19.77    2:20.80 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.06 (34.81)     1:48.94 (42.88)     2:20.80 (31.86)
 12 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              2:21.12    2:21.37 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.98 (37.27)     1:49.06 (41.08)     2:21.37 (32.31)
 13 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.87    2:21.46 SILV   
                  29.84     1:07.36 (37.52)     1:51.54 (44.18)     2:21.46 (29.92)
 14 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:14.51    2:21.62 SILV   
                  30.32     1:07.97 (37.65)     1:50.34 (42.37)     2:21.62 (31.28)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              2:08.51    2:21.94 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.29 (35.73)     1:48.10 (41.81)     2:21.94 (33.84)
 16 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:23.38    2:22.12 SILV   
                  30.27     1:07.87 (37.60)     1:48.90 (41.03)     2:22.12 (33.22)
 17 Palfreyman, Grace V       16 SVY-NJ               2:22.01    2:22.49 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.86 (35.80)     1:51.84 (43.98)     2:22.49 (30.65)
 18 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.50    2:22.60 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.44 (36.38)     1:50.98 (43.54)     2:22.60 (31.62)
 19 Cahill, Alyssa M          15 SVY-NJ               2:14.90    2:22.91 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.59 (36.12)     1:51.15 (43.56)     2:22.91 (31.76)
 20 Rushevics, Kinsey B       15 SVY-NJ               2:21.68    2:23.00 SILV   
 21 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.94    2:23.16 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.84 (37.27)     1:50.49 (42.65)     2:23.16 (32.67)
 22 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:24.90    2:23.50 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.88 (34.11)     1:50.32 (44.44)     2:23.50 (33.18)
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              2:20.22    2:24.48 SILV   
                  31.26     1:09.31 (38.05)     1:51.00 (41.69)     2:24.48 (33.48)
 24 Pacelli, Sarah J          15 UN-NJ                2:16.36    2:25.04 SILV   
                  30.69     1:09.75 (39.06)     1:52.27 (42.52)     2:25.04 (32.77)
 25 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR              2:28.34    2:25.62 SILV   
                  31.37     1:10.09 (38.72)     1:52.75 (42.66)     2:25.62 (32.87)
 26 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:19.05    2:26.59 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.98 (37.90)     1:51.66 (42.68)     2:26.59 (34.93)
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.34    2:27.50 SILV   
 28 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.25    2:27.70 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.71 (38.65)     1:55.09 (44.38)     2:27.70 (32.61)
 29 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              2:30.19    2:27.72 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.99 (36.76)     1:54.31 (47.32)     2:27.72 (33.41)
 30 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR              2:23.06    2:28.11 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.96 (38.09)     1:53.76 (43.80)     2:28.11 (34.35)
 31 Karan, Rachel P           16 SVY-NJ               2:18.05    2:28.97 SILV   
 32 McDermott, Meg G          17 SVY-NJ               2:18.20    2:29.22 SILV   
                  32.06     1:12.52 (40.46)     1:55.46 (42.94)     2:29.22 (33.76)
 33 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.80    2:29.64 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.98 (37.29)     1:54.77 (45.79)     2:29.64 (34.87)
 34 DeLauro, Anna C           15 SVY-NJ               2:26.33    2:29.95 SILV   
                  34.50     1:08.68 (34.18)     1:53.80 (45.12)     2:29.95 (36.15)
 35 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.07    2:30.84        
                  33.60     1:12.49 (38.89)     1:57.15 (44.66)     2:30.84 (33.69)
 36 Reyna, Margaux            15 UN-MR                2:32.54    2:32.46        
                  31.39     1:10.84 (39.45)     1:57.63 (46.79)     2:32.46 (34.83)
 37 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:32.51        
                  33.14     1:11.57 (38.43)     1:59.00 (47.43)     2:32.51 (33.51)
 38 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:33.26        
                  33.51     1:12.07 (38.56)     1:57.55 (45.48)     2:33.26 (35.71)
 39 Sardis, Megan L           17 SVY-NJ               2:14.22    2:34.14        
                  32.08     1:11.36 (39.28)     1:59.26 (47.90)     2:34.14 (34.88)
 40 Morris, Emily G           16 COND-MR              2:30.87    2:34.44        
 41 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:36.23        
                  33.32     1:12.73 (39.41)     2:00.18 (47.45)     2:36.23 (36.05)
 42 Wang, Abigail J           14 WEST-MR              2:35.09    2:36.62        
                  33.68     1:12.47 (38.79)     2:00.45 (47.98)     2:36.62 (36.17)
 43 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              2:37.68    2:37.47        
                  34.53     1:15.68 (41.15)     2:01.59 (45.91)     2:37.47 (35.88)
 44 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:32.37    2:38.31        
                  32.21     1:10.68 (38.47)     2:00.93 (50.25)     2:38.31 (37.38)
 45 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              2:37.25    2:38.33        
                  32.70     1:13.45 (40.75)     2:02.03 (48.58)     2:38.33 (36.30)
 46 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR                   NT    2:38.65        
                  38.28     1:20.01 (41.73)     2:02.40 (42.39)     2:38.65 (36.25)
 47 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              2:43.39    2:43.10        
                  38.64     1:18.97 (40.33)     2:05.44 (46.47)     2:43.10 (37.66)
 48 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:43.23        
                  38.26     1:18.39 (40.13)     2:09.33 (50.94)     2:43.23 (33.90)
 49 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              2:49.57    2:52.27        
                  40.20     1:22.87 (42.67)     2:11.48 (48.61)     2:52.27 (40.79)
 50 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           2:48.46    2:52.72        
 51 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR           3:07.78    2:58.89        
                  37.61     1:21.85 (44.24)     2:17.82 (55.97)     2:58.89 (41.07)
 52 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.79        
                  45.15     1:35.06 (49.91)   3:14.79 (1:39.73)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  METS
              4:52.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  CHAL
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              4:29.85    4:31.24 METS   
                  27.93       59.96 (32.03)     1:35.25 (35.29)     2:10.06 (34.81)
        2:49.37 (39.31)     3:28.55 (39.18)     4:00.64 (32.09)     4:31.24 (30.60)
  2 Bull, Megan A             18 SVY-NJ               4:19.27    4:32.74 METS   
                  30.06     1:04.25 (34.19)     1:40.43 (36.18)     2:16.13 (35.70)
        2:53.11 (36.98)     3:30.82 (37.71)     4:03.33 (32.51)     4:32.74 (29.41)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              4:41.51    4:42.77 METS   
                  29.45     1:03.36 (33.91)     1:42.04 (38.68)     2:17.84 (35.80)
        2:59.54 (41.70)     3:41.39 (41.85)     4:12.77 (31.38)     4:42.77 (30.00)
  4 Hsi, Audrey Y             16 SVY-NJ               4:43.47    4:48.04 PITT   
                  30.87     1:05.97 (35.10)     1:42.52 (36.55)     2:18.57 (36.05)
        3:00.47 (41.90)     3:43.10 (42.63)     4:17.04 (33.94)     4:48.04 (31.00)
  5 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:47.99    4:48.56 PITT   
                  31.62     1:07.97 (36.35)     1:45.62 (37.65)     2:24.54 (38.92)
        3:04.46 (39.92)     3:45.68 (41.22)     4:18.04 (32.36)     4:48.56 (30.52)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         17 COND-MR              4:29.11    4:49.03 PITT   
                  29.69     1:03.51 (33.82)     1:42.13 (38.62)     2:19.59 (37.46)
        3:00.49 (40.90)     3:41.62 (41.13)     4:16.07 (34.45)     4:49.03 (32.96)
  7 Lydzinski, Kara M         18 SVY-NJ               4:42.45    4:51.86 PITT   
                  30.54     1:07.32 (36.78)     1:44.83 (37.51)     2:23.47 (38.64)
        3:04.32 (40.85)     3:44.39 (40.07)     4:19.42 (35.03)     4:51.86 (32.44)
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.40    4:52.00 PITT   
                  32.30     1:09.52 (37.22)     1:45.41 (35.89)     2:20.68 (35.27)
        3:03.83 (43.15)     3:47.14 (43.31)     4:20.21 (33.07)     4:52.00 (31.79)
  9 D'Allegro, Michelle R     17 SVY-NJ               4:40.65    4:53.55 ZQ     
                  15.98       31.01 (15.03)     1:09.69 (38.68)     1:49.03 (39.34)
        2:27.46 (38.43)     3:07.53 (40.07)     3:47.73 (40.20)   4:53.55 (1:05.82)
 10 Wojnar, Megan G           16 SVY-NJ               4:53.68    4:54.11 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.35 (37.32)     1:46.37 (37.02)     2:22.36 (35.99)
        3:05.31 (42.95)     3:49.44 (44.13)     4:22.33 (32.89)     4:54.11 (31.78)
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 COND-MR              4:43.56    4:54.33 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.52 (36.82)     1:46.42 (37.90)     2:22.64 (36.22)
        3:04.80 (42.16)     3:47.66 (42.86)     4:22.08 (34.42)     4:54.33 (32.25)
 12 Cahill, Alyssa M          15 SVY-NJ               5:00.71    4:56.78 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.88 (36.60)     1:45.51 (37.63)     2:22.87 (37.36)
        3:06.34 (43.47)     3:50.25 (43.91)     4:23.83 (33.58)     4:56.78 (32.95)
 13 Borges, Elizabeth E       17 SVY-NJ               4:37.49    4:57.16 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:11.18 (38.74)     1:49.32 (38.14)     2:26.17 (36.85)
        3:06.30 (40.13)     3:48.05 (41.75)     4:23.36 (35.31)     4:57.16 (33.80)
 14 Pacelli, Sarah J          15 UN-NJ                4:42.66    4:59.82 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.55 (35.13)     1:46.37 (39.82)     2:25.33 (38.96)
        3:08.30 (42.97)     3:51.69 (43.39)     4:26.14 (34.45)     4:59.82 (33.68)
 15 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              4:56.41    4:59.92 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:09.11 (36.63)     1:48.20 (39.09)     2:26.24 (38.04)
        3:08.36 (42.12)     3:50.57 (42.21)     4:25.62 (35.05)     4:59.92 (34.30)
 16 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.50    5:00.80 CHAL   
                  32.61     1:08.95 (36.34)     1:47.45 (38.50)     2:24.53 (37.08)
        3:09.50 (44.97)     3:54.34 (44.84)     4:28.17 (33.83)     5:00.80 (32.63)
 17 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.21    5:01.14 CHAL   
                  32.36     1:11.11 (38.75)     1:50.48 (39.37)     2:28.38 (37.90)
        3:11.26 (42.88)     3:54.22 (42.96)     4:28.94 (34.72)     5:01.14 (32.20)
 18 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              4:46.97    5:03.16 CHAL   
                  30.45     1:06.55 (36.10)     1:46.77 (40.22)     2:25.13 (38.36)
        3:09.90 (44.77)     3:54.61 (44.71)     4:29.80 (35.19)     5:03.16 (33.36)
 19 Rushevics, Kinsey B       15 SVY-NJ               4:58.71    5:03.39 CHAL   
                  31.51     1:07.93 (36.42)     1:47.20 (39.27)     2:25.57 (38.37)
        3:11.05 (45.48)     3:56.54 (45.49)     4:30.43 (33.89)     5:03.39 (32.96)
 20 Sardis, Megan L           17 SVY-NJ               4:52.48    5:07.29 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:47.55 (39.07)     2:25.44 (37.89)
        3:11.51 (46.07)     3:58.43 (46.92)     4:33.14 (34.71)     5:07.29 (34.15)
 21 McDermott, Meg G          17 SVY-NJ               4:43.58    5:07.93 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.76 (38.07)     1:52.06 (41.30)     2:31.48 (39.42)
        3:14.58 (43.10)     3:57.86 (43.28)     4:33.52 (35.66)     5:07.93 (34.41)
 22 Karan, Rachel P           16 SVY-NJ               4:57.85    5:08.86 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)     1:48.99 (38.26)     2:25.32 (36.33)
        3:11.29 (45.97)     3:58.03 (46.74)     4:33.89 (35.86)     5:08.86 (34.97)
 23 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              5:14.33    5:09.55 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.68 (36.78)     1:49.94 (41.26)     2:31.50 (41.56)
        3:14.23 (42.73)     3:57.50 (43.27)     4:34.19 (36.69)     5:09.55 (35.36)
 24 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:07.73    5:12.52 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.26 (39.35)     1:53.10 (40.84)     2:33.57 (40.47)
        3:17.87 (44.30)     4:02.59 (44.72)     4:38.05 (35.46)     5:12.52 (34.47)
 25 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              5:04.89    5:14.51 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.74 (38.03)     1:51.57 (39.83)     2:31.13 (39.56)
        3:17.87 (46.74)     4:05.26 (47.39)     4:40.13 (34.87)     5:14.51 (34.38)
 26 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              5:19.63    5:14.70 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.34 (37.68)     1:50.00 (40.66)     2:28.97 (38.97)
        3:16.90 (47.93)     4:04.01 (47.11)     4:40.42 (36.41)     5:14.70 (34.28)
 27 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:19.66    5:16.80 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.16 (40.60)     1:54.53 (39.37)     2:32.65 (38.12)
        3:18.15 (45.50)     4:04.51 (46.36)     4:40.66 (36.15)     5:16.80 (36.14)
 28 Mankikar, Meher           14 SVY-NJ               5:06.17    5:17.73 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.56 (38.86)     1:53.21 (41.65)     2:35.05 (41.84)
        3:20.12 (45.07)     4:06.72 (46.60)     4:43.09 (36.37)     5:17.73 (34.64)
 29 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR              5:47.58    5:18.40 SILV   
                  32.27     1:11.48 (39.21)     1:53.23 (41.75)     2:35.57 (42.34)
        3:20.12 (44.55)     4:04.91 (44.79)     4:42.32 (37.41)     5:18.40 (36.08)
 30 DeLauro, Anna C           15 SVY-NJ               5:18.58    5:18.48 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.55 (41.33)     1:55.08 (38.53)     2:32.94 (37.86)
        3:19.54 (46.60)     4:05.75 (46.21)     4:43.32 (37.57)     5:18.48 (35.16)
 31 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              5:27.57    5:20.06 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.38 (41.51)     1:56.39 (40.01)     2:36.40 (40.01)
        3:21.34 (44.94)     4:07.34 (46.00)     4:44.54 (37.20)     5:20.06 (35.52)
 32 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.00    5:24.73        
                  35.34     1:14.64 (39.30)     1:54.91 (40.27)     2:35.09 (40.18)
        3:22.03 (46.94)     4:09.19 (47.16)     4:46.80 (37.61)     5:24.73 (37.93)
 33 Parry, Alexa R            15 WEST-MR              5:00.96    5:25.94        
                  30.81     1:08.75 (37.94)     1:51.69 (42.94)     2:34.21 (42.52)
        3:23.21 (49.00)     4:12.92 (49.71)     4:49.59 (36.67)     5:25.94 (36.35)
 34 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR              5:16.27    5:26.53        
                  34.28     1:14.83 (40.55)     1:55.86 (41.03)     2:36.87 (41.01)
        3:25.36 (48.49)     4:14.39 (49.03)     4:50.96 (36.57)     5:26.53 (35.57)
 35 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              5:37.21    5:27.52        
                  35.29     1:17.18 (41.89)     1:56.67 (39.49)     2:37.17 (40.50)
        3:24.04 (46.87)     4:10.37 (46.33)     4:49.44 (39.07)     5:27.52 (38.08)
 36 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR                   NT    5:32.24        
                  38.25     1:22.79 (44.54)     2:05.16 (42.37)     2:47.63 (42.47)
        3:31.96 (44.33)     4:15.01 (43.05)     4:54.15 (39.14)     5:32.24 (38.09)
 37 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR                   NT    5:39.09        
                  35.06     1:16.92 (41.86)     2:00.86 (43.94)     2:45.42 (44.56)
        3:32.47 (47.05)     4:19.40 (46.93)   5:39.09 (1:19.69)                    
 38 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           5:23.00    5:40.70        
                  33.66     1:14.24 (40.58)     1:56.32 (42.08)     2:38.46 (42.14)
        3:30.22 (51.76)     4:22.84 (52.62)     5:02.06 (39.22)     5:40.70 (38.64)
 39 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR              5:38.13    5:42.43        
                  36.08     1:19.35 (43.27)     2:03.63 (44.28)     2:46.62 (42.99)
        3:37.90 (51.28)     4:27.89 (49.99)     5:05.44 (37.55)     5:42.43 (36.99)
 40 Byrd, Laura C             17 Middies-MR           5:41.28    5:44.70        
                  36.82     1:20.69 (43.87)     2:05.55 (44.86)     2:49.45 (43.90)
        3:40.75 (51.30)     4:33.15 (52.40)     5:08.61 (35.46)     5:44.70 (36.09)
 41 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:46.84        
                  37.56     1:22.67 (45.11)     2:07.21 (44.54)     2:51.71 (44.50)
        3:40.62 (48.91)     4:32.14 (51.52)     5:08.39 (36.25)     5:46.84 (38.45)
 42 Fourie, Arisa             16 COND-MR              6:01.41    6:04.17        
                  41.12     1:31.68 (50.56)     2:16.36 (44.68)     3:00.17 (43.81)
        3:49.57 (49.40)     4:40.40 (50.83)     5:23.30 (42.90)     6:04.17 (40.87)
 43 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           5:59.60    6:11.81        
                  37.62     1:23.35 (45.73)     2:11.28 (47.93)     2:59.24 (47.96)
        3:53.38 (54.14)     4:49.04 (55.66)     5:30.30 (41.26)     6:11.81 (41.51)
 -- Malloy, Jenna R           16 FREE-MR              5:46.94         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Messinger, Sophie N       17 COND-MR              5:18.71         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                29.24      29.63 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                29.84      29.98 ZQ     
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               31.18      30.58 ZQ     
  4 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               30.61      30.77 ZQ     
  5 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.53      30.98 ZQ     
  6 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR                30.49      31.05 JO     
  7 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               30.91      31.23 JO     
  8 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                31.31      31.24 JO     
  9 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                31.10      31.47 JO     
 10 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                32.47      31.89 SILV   
 11 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                32.55      32.50 SILV   
 12 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                33.09      32.60 SILV   
 13 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR             34.45      32.88 SILV   
 14 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                33.16      32.91 SILV   
 15 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                34.88      33.04 SILV   
 16 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                  33.21      33.12 SILV   
 17 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                34.13      34.20 SILV   
 18 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.73      34.44 SILV   
 19 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                35.54      35.02 SILV   
 20 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR                33.70      35.09 SILV   
 21 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR                35.42      35.21        
 22 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                34.97      35.88        
 23 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                37.78      36.28        
 24 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR                36.98      36.32        
 25 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR                35.76      36.72        
 26 Burke, Christian A         9 COND-MR                39.90      37.43        
 27 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                34.64      37.50        
 28 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.78      39.97        
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                39.82      40.53        
 30 Nittoli, Gavin G          10 COND-MR                   NT      40.80        
 31 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR                40.30      41.40        
 32 Keahon, Lucas M            9 COND-MR                   NT      41.51        
 33 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                41.22      41.98        
 34 Hatley, Ryan M             9 COND-MR                   NT      43.01        
 35 Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                47.28      46.25        
 36 Lio, Fenton                9 Storm-MR               44.91      47.69        
 37 Buzzell, Tyler J           9 COND-MR                48.27      48.20        
 38 Akinyemiju, Reuben         9 COND-MR                50.00      48.21        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              2:22.59    2:20.56 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.15 (36.07)     1:45.31 (37.16)     2:20.56 (35.25)
  2 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             2:25.93    2:21.12 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)     1:45.65 (36.79)     2:21.12 (35.47)
  3 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              2:38.68    2:23.32 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:09.77 (36.67)     1:47.48 (37.71)     2:23.32 (35.84)
  4 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             2:32.57    2:27.45 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:11.18 (37.77)     1:49.11 (37.93)     2:27.45 (38.34)
  5 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              2:37.56    2:29.89 JO     
                  34.94     1:14.57 (39.63)     1:52.94 (38.37)     2:29.89 (36.95)
  6 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              2:34.92    2:35.07 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.92 (40.13)     1:56.31 (40.39)     2:35.07 (38.76)
  7 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              2:28.77    2:35.39 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.78 (41.31)     1:57.79 (42.01)     2:35.39 (37.60)
  8 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.82    2:37.19 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.08 (41.33)     1:58.86 (42.78)     2:37.19 (38.33)
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              3:06.79    2:37.98 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.94 (40.24)     1:58.89 (40.95)     2:37.98 (39.09)
 10 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:38.88 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.44 (40.88)     1:59.16 (42.72)     2:38.88 (39.72)
 11 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.54 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.11 (42.53)     2:03.09 (44.98)     2:41.54 (38.45)
 12 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              2:43.96    2:42.32 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.83 (41.70)     2:00.59 (43.76)     2:42.32 (41.73)
 13 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              3:02.49    2:42.44 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.97 (42.50)     2:02.16 (43.19)     2:42.44 (40.28)
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.99    2:45.49 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.18 (42.74)     2:02.34 (44.16)     2:45.49 (43.15)
 15 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              3:05.76    2:51.88        
                  38.81     1:23.55 (44.74)     2:07.99 (44.44)     2:51.88 (43.89)
 16 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              2:58.77    2:53.36        
                  39.85     1:24.69 (44.84)   2:53.36 (1:28.67)                    
 17 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.52        
                  40.88     1:31.52 (50.64)     2:25.00 (53.48)     3:16.52 (51.52)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                32.62      32.58 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                32.77      32.86 ZQ     
  3 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                38.67      35.82 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                35.42      36.06 ZQ     
  5 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR                36.87      36.36 ZQ     
  6 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               36.22      36.46 ZQ     
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               38.91      36.51 ZQ     
  8 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               38.52      36.84 JO     
  9 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                39.07      36.95 JO     
 10 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                37.50      37.25 SILV   
 11 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                37.43      37.88 SILV   
 12 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.24      37.95 SILV   
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               38.24      38.37 SILV   
 14 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                  38.68      38.65 SILV   
 15 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                39.31      38.69 SILV   
 16 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      38.70 SILV   
 17 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                40.14      39.14 SILV   
 18 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                40.43      39.26 SILV   
 19 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR             42.69      39.32 SILV   
 20 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                40.19      39.45 SILV   
 21 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      39.56 SILV   
 22 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                46.00      39.93 SILV   
 23 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR                40.40      39.94 SILV   
 24 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.46      41.05 SILV   
 25 Surace, Frank K           10 FREE-MR                42.95      43.35        
 26 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR                44.13      43.69        
 27 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR                45.65      44.02        
 28 Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.27      44.18        
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                42.78      44.57        
 30 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                43.06      44.84        
 31 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                52.02      45.37        
 32 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                47.71      45.44        
 33 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR                50.33      46.54        
 34 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR                49.10      47.48        
 35 Keahon, Lucas M            9 COND-MR                   NT      48.37        
 36 Andrew, Daniel K           9 COND-MR                56.81      50.48        
 37 Hatley, Ryan M             9 COND-MR                   NT      50.93        
 38 Buzzell, Tyler J           9 COND-MR                51.09      51.66        
 39 Akinyemiju, Reuben         9 COND-MR                50.00      55.41        
 40 Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.46        
 41 Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                50.37      55.56        
 42 Nittoli, Gavin G          10 COND-MR                   NT      55.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:11.42    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:09.48 (35.51)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:14.45    1:10.55 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:10.55 (35.56)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR              1:23.31    1:17.07 ZQ     
                  37.88     1:17.07 (39.19)                                        
  4 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:17.37    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:17.69 (40.00)                                        
  5 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:17.32    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  38.91     1:18.19 (39.28)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:29.10    1:18.84 JO     
                  38.68     1:18.84 (40.16)                                        
  7 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:19.10 JO     
                  39.14     1:19.10 (39.96)                                        
  8 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                1:25.83    1:21.25 SILV   
                  40.57     1:21.25 (40.68)                                        
  9 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.31 (41.83)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:24.23    1:21.57 SILV   
                  40.23     1:21.57 (41.34)                                        
 11 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:24.00 SILV   
                  41.19     1:24.00 (42.81)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              1:29.87    1:24.21 SILV   
                  41.00     1:24.21 (43.21)                                        
 13 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.79    1:24.34 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.34 (43.80)                                        
 14 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:27.77    1:25.64 SILV   
                  42.14     1:25.64 (43.50)                                        
 15 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR              1:26.80    1:25.67 SILV   
                  42.53     1:25.67 (43.14)                                        
 16 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:28.20    1:26.00 SILV   
 17 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR              1:30.42    1:26.52 SILV   
                  42.27     1:26.52 (44.25)                                        
 18 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.69 (45.01)                                        
 19 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR           1:35.53    1:26.74 SILV   
 20 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.72    1:27.16 SILV   
 21 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:26.20    1:29.79 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.79 (47.10)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:38.44    1:32.86 SILV   
                  44.95     1:32.86 (47.91)                                        
 23 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:33.42    1:33.05 SILV   
                  46.96     1:33.05 (46.09)                                        
 24 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR              1:42.94    1:35.31 SILV   
                  49.29     1:35.31 (46.02)                                        
 25 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              1:47.74    1:35.52 SILV   
                  47.77     1:35.52 (47.75)                                        
 26 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:40.38    1:36.17 SILV   
                  48.29     1:36.17 (47.88)                                        
 27 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:39.41    1:39.88        
                  48.61     1:39.88 (51.27)                                        
 28 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:40.34        
 29 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.97    1:41.07        
                  50.00     1:41.07 (51.07)                                        
 30 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.46        
                  49.84     1:45.46 (55.62)                                        
 31 Burke, Christian A         9 COND-MR              1:48.86    1:54.48        
 32 Lio, Fenton                9 Storm-MR             2:08.99    2:12.86        
                1:03.19   2:12.86 (1:09.67)                                        
 -- Akinyemiju, Reuben         9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hatley, Ryan M             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.62                                                            
 -- Keahon, Lucas M            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nittoli, Gavin G          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:25.80    1:22.44 ZQ     
                  40.05     1:22.44 (42.39)                                        
  2 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                1:31.61    1:26.09 ZQ     
                  41.57     1:26.09 (44.52)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:31.22    1:27.08 ZQ     
                  43.08     1:27.08 (44.00)                                        
  4 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:31.33    1:28.94 ZQ     
                  42.87     1:28.94 (46.07)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:28.42    1:30.15 JO     
                  42.70     1:30.15 (47.45)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:43.86    1:32.20 JO     
                  44.26     1:32.20 (47.94)                                        
  7 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR              1:41.13    1:34.59 SILV   
                  44.86     1:34.59 (49.73)                                        
  8 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:33.99    1:34.64 SILV   
                  44.63     1:34.64 (50.01)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:41.22    1:34.81 SILV   
                  45.33     1:34.81 (49.48)                                        
 10 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:40.51    1:34.82 SILV   
                  44.48     1:34.82 (50.34)                                        
 11 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:33.99    1:35.98 SILV   
                  45.76     1:35.98 (50.22)                                        
 12 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR              1:47.17    1:36.08 SILV   
                  45.09     1:36.08 (50.99)                                        
 13 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:42.37    1:38.27 SILV   
                  47.47     1:38.27 (50.80)                                        
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.71    1:40.18 SILV   
 15 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              1:40.19    1:41.37 SILV   
 16 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              1:41.76    1:41.60 SILV   
                  49.82     1:41.60 (51.78)                                        
 17 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:46.82    1:41.83 SILV   
                  47.98     1:41.83 (53.85)                                        
 18 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:54.72    1:42.61 SILV   
 19 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.77    1:42.67 SILV   
                  48.84     1:42.67 (53.83)                                        
 20 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:44.13 SILV   
                  49.93     1:44.13 (54.20)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:45.26 SILV   
                  49.71     1:45.26 (55.55)                                        
 22 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:47.70    1:45.36 SILV   
                  49.64     1:45.36 (55.72)                                        
 23 Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              1:54.71    1:49.71        
                  51.66     1:49.71 (58.05)                                        
 24 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.66    1:49.80        
                  50.75     1:49.80 (59.05)                                        
 25 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR           1:53.25    1:50.60        
                  52.11     1:50.60 (58.49)                                        
 26 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.92    1:51.12        
                  50.95   1:51.12 (1:00.17)                                        
 27 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             2:16.54    1:54.93        
                  54.62   1:54.93 (1:00.31)                                        
 28 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR              2:09.69    1:58.13        
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:58.70        
                  57.84   1:58.70 (1:00.86)                                        
 30 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR              2:15.75    1:59.00        
                  57.47   1:59.00 (1:01.53)                                        
 31 Nittoli, Gavin G          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.79        
                2:20.68         1:59.79 ( )                                        
 32 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              2:08.50    2:00.19        
                  58.14   2:00.19 (1:02.05)                                        
 33 Surace, Frank K           10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:01.83        
 -- Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.78          DQ (52.42)                                        
 -- Akinyemiju, Reuben         9 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.73                                                            
 -- Andrew, Daniel K           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:11.00                                                            
 -- Keahon, Lucas M            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:11.67                                                            
 -- Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:01.18                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:10.18 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:10.18 (36.32)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:18.68    1:14.69 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:14.69 (39.99)                                        
  3 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:20.68    1:19.97 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:19.97 (42.74)                                        
  4 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:23.06    1:21.07 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:21.07 (43.67)                                        
  5 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR              1:44.68    1:25.80 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.80 (45.21)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:25.82 SILV   
                  38.56     1:25.82 (47.26)                                        
  7 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:25.38    1:25.90 SILV   
                  41.90     1:25.90 (44.00)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:39.42    1:26.15 SILV   
                  38.11     1:26.15 (48.04)                                        
  9 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.09 SILV   
                  39.17     1:27.09 (47.92)                                        
  9 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:27.09 SILV   
                  39.45     1:27.09 (47.64)                                        
 11 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR           1:48.62    1:27.86 SILV   
                  40.28     1:27.86 (47.58)                                        
 12 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:45.45    1:30.00 SILV   
                  42.40     1:30.00 (47.60)                                        
 13 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.06    1:32.40 SILV   
                  42.44     1:32.40 (49.96)                                        
 14 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                1:38.53    1:32.90 SILV   
                  41.96     1:32.90 (50.94)                                        
 15 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.73 SILV   
                  42.50     1:33.73 (51.23)                                        
 16 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.17    1:34.92 SILV   
                  43.07     1:34.92 (51.85)                                        
 17 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR              1:39.88    1:35.20 SILV   
                  43.46     1:35.20 (51.74)                                        
 18 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:32.44    1:35.22 SILV   
                  42.52     1:35.22 (52.70)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR              1:52.77    1:37.62 SILV   
                  44.76     1:37.62 (52.86)                                        
 20 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR              1:48.26    1:38.04        
                  44.82     1:38.04 (53.22)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              1:40.11    1:39.40        
                  46.46     1:39.40 (52.94)                                        
 22 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR              1:53.73    1:42.77        
                  46.68     1:42.77 (56.09)                                        
 23 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:43.51    1:43.41        
                  45.74     1:43.41 (57.67)                                        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:43.09    1:44.12        
                  49.81     1:44.12 (54.31)                                        
 25 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:56.24        
 26 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.50        
 -- Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              1:51.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.56        DQ (1:07.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              2:36.10    2:36.51 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:11.70 (38.00)     2:00.80 (49.10)     2:36.51 (35.71)
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              2:44.99    2:39.06 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:14.39 (39.03)     2:02.23 (47.84)     2:39.06 (36.83)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             2:44.25    2:45.52 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:18.83 (40.86)     2:07.20 (48.37)     2:45.52 (38.32)
  4 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              3:13.85    2:48.51 JO     
                  41.66     1:23.73 (42.07)     2:11.24 (47.51)     2:48.51 (37.27)
  5 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.85 JO     
                  39.41     1:22.95 (43.54)     2:14.80 (51.85)     2:50.85 (36.05)
  6 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.16 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.57 (45.13)     2:17.79 (53.22)     2:52.16 (34.37)
  7 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             2:52.50    2:53.14 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.49 (43.52)     2:15.77 (55.28)     2:53.14 (37.37)
  8 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.09 SILV   
                                1:23.11 ( )     2:17.37 (54.26)     2:54.09 (36.72)
  9 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             2:53.28    2:54.49 SILV   
                  39.10     1:24.59 (45.49)     2:15.24 (50.65)     2:54.49 (39.25)
 10 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              3:10.22    2:55.09 SILV   
                  38.98     1:25.76 (46.78)     2:17.33 (51.57)     2:55.09 (37.76)
 11 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              3:07.12    2:56.52 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.99 (44.82)     2:19.64 (55.65)     2:56.52 (36.88)
 12 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                3:02.38    2:56.67 SILV   
                  42.07     1:25.94 (43.87)     2:15.53 (49.59)     2:56.67 (41.14)
 13 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.32    3:03.21 SILV   
                  43.80     1:30.79 (46.99)     2:26.27 (55.48)     3:03.21 (36.94)
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.58    3:04.46 SILV   
                  43.44     1:32.33 (48.89)     2:25.66 (53.33)     3:04.46 (38.80)
 15 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR           3:14.23    3:05.50 SILV   
 16 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR              3:12.77    3:05.56 SILV   
                  44.03     1:29.54 (45.51)     2:22.69 (53.15)     3:05.56 (42.87)
 17 Fernandez, Isaiah R       10 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.14 SILV   
 18 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR              3:10.55    3:10.17 SILV   
                  45.28     1:35.69 (50.41)     2:28.67 (52.98)     3:10.17 (41.50)
 19 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             3:04.37    3:10.26 SILV   
 20 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              3:04.09    3:11.22 SILV   
                                1:31.54 ( )     2:25.63 (54.09)     3:11.22 (45.59)
 21 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              3:12.99    3:15.31        
                  47.92     1:36.14 (48.22)     2:34.54 (58.40)     3:15.31 (40.77)
 22 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.10        
                  49.06     1:32.48 (43.42)     2:32.12 (59.64)     3:16.10 (43.98)
 23 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:16.95        
                  45.77     1:32.81 (47.04)   2:37.61 (1:04.80)     3:16.95 (39.34)
 24 Finnegan, Harry M         10 COND-MR              3:20.63    3:18.97        
                  48.28     1:37.56 (49.28)     2:36.70 (59.14)     3:18.97 (42.27)
 25 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              3:27.05    3:19.17        
                  41.77     1:30.15 (48.38)   2:31.10 (1:00.95)     3:19.17 (48.07)
 26 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.82        
                  44.12     1:34.71 (50.59)     2:33.84 (59.13)     3:19.82 (45.98)
 27 Morris, Ryan M            10 COND-MR              3:44.35    3:25.41        
                  47.46     1:38.97 (51.51)   2:42.86 (1:03.89)     3:25.41 (42.55)
 28 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              3:23.99    3:31.33        
                  53.58     1:46.08 (52.50)     2:44.59 (58.51)     3:31.33 (46.74)
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           10 COND-MR                   NT    3:33.97        
                  54.50     1:43.64 (49.14)   2:47.03 (1:03.39)     3:33.97 (46.94)
 -- Surace, Frank K           10 FREE-MR              3:49.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  47.21     1:40.40 (53.19)                                        
 -- Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.81     1:41.28 (48.47)     2:38.36 (57.08)                    
 -- Dutton, Mason A            9 FREE-MR              4:30.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                28.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                26.15      25.79 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                26.34      26.02 ZQ     
  3 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                26.68      26.73 ZQ     
  4 Tirsch, Jack T            12 WEST-MR                28.53      27.31 JO     
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     12 COND-MR                27.67      27.32 JO     
  6 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               27.31      27.44 JO     
  7 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.35      28.00 PITT   
  8 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR                27.98      28.03 PITT   
  9 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.78      28.08 PITT   
 10 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                27.90      28.13 PITT   
 11 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                28.17      28.20 PITT   
 12 Li, Vincent R             12 COND-MR                31.03      28.29 PITT   
 13 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.90      28.34 PITT   
 14 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                28.44      28.57 SILV   
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR             28.93      28.69 SILV   
 16 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR                27.91      28.70 SILV   
 17 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR                27.98      28.81 SILV   
 18 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR                30.01      29.29 SILV   
 19 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                28.26      29.31 SILV   
 20 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR                29.31      29.52 SILV   
 21 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               29.47      29.61 SILV   
 22 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                29.34      29.70 SILV   
 22 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                  30.49      29.70 SILV   
 24 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR               30.58      30.13 SILV   
 25 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                31.35      30.34 SILV   
 26 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                31.20      30.42 SILV   
 27 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.43      30.46 SILV   
 28 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               29.65      30.47 SILV   
 29 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR                31.15      30.65 SILV   
 30 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR                31.94      30.71        
 31 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                30.63      30.76        
 32 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR                31.31      30.95        
 33 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR               30.62      31.00        
 34 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR               30.64      31.28        
 35 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR               31.64      31.42        
 36 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR               31.97      31.62        
 37 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR               32.45      31.79        
 38 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR                32.70      32.03        
 39 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.15      32.12        
 40 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.49      32.16        
 41 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                29.42      32.38        
 42 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             33.46      32.53        
 43 Byrd, Nicholas G          11 Middies-MR             33.64      32.65        
 44 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                32.39      33.03        
 45 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                32.99      33.14        
 46 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                  33.29      33.43        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR                34.56      33.51        
 47 Iodice, Alex              12 Storm-MR               31.78      33.51        
 49 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR             34.38      33.62        
 50 Yi, Lucas                 11 Middies-MR             33.12      33.92        
 51 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                33.54      34.32        
 52 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR                35.82      34.46        
 53 Meiselman, Gabriel t      11 Middies-MR             40.89      35.35        
 54 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                36.02      35.47        
 55 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                32.12      36.25        
 56 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                38.27      36.47        
 57 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR                   NT      36.81        
 58 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR                38.91      37.15        
 59 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR                37.62      37.65        
 60 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      39.40        
 61 Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR                42.20      40.95        
 62 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                   NT      44.82        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:02.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              5:27.71    5:22.14 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)     1:32.49 (32.46)     2:05.60 (33.11)
        2:39.08 (33.48)     3:12.34 (33.26)     3:45.48 (33.14)     4:18.49 (33.01)
        4:51.47 (32.98)     5:22.14 (30.67)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.32    5:37.74 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:01.68 (32.51)     1:35.20 (33.52)     2:09.30 (34.10)
        2:43.84 (34.54)     3:18.75 (34.91)     3:53.80 (35.05)     4:29.24 (35.44)
        5:04.28 (35.04)     5:37.74 (33.46)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              5:44.88    5:38.03 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:03.54 (33.33)     1:37.83 (34.29)     2:12.67 (34.84)
        2:47.55 (34.88)     3:21.91 (34.36)     3:56.67 (34.76)     4:31.86 (35.19)
        5:06.75 (34.89)     5:38.03 (31.28)                                        
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           12 COND-MR              5:46.33    5:41.77 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)     1:38.20 (34.81)     2:13.75 (35.55)
        2:48.52 (34.77)     3:23.24 (34.72)     3:58.41 (35.17)     4:33.49 (35.08)
        5:08.22 (34.73)     5:41.77 (33.55)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              5:51.89    5:46.40 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.01 (35.18)     1:41.85 (35.84)     2:18.09 (36.24)
        2:53.53 (35.44)     3:28.88 (35.35)     4:04.20 (35.32)     4:39.09 (34.89)
        5:13.65 (34.56)     5:46.40 (32.75)                                        
  6 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              5:45.51    5:46.62 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:04.24 (34.53)     1:38.86 (34.62)     2:14.34 (35.48)
        2:50.27 (35.93)     3:26.25 (35.98)     4:02.41 (36.16)     4:38.76 (36.35)
        5:13.84 (35.08)     5:46.62 (32.78)                                        
  7 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             5:52.31    5:52.24 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:07.68 (36.02)     1:44.76 (37.08)     2:22.03 (37.27)
        2:58.29 (36.26)     3:34.46 (36.17)     4:08.74 (34.28)     4:43.86 (35.12)
        5:20.00 (36.14)     5:52.24 (32.24)                                        
  8 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:53.62    5:55.50 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)     1:41.19 (35.82)     2:17.66 (36.47)
        2:54.09 (36.43)     3:31.22 (37.13)     4:08.34 (37.12)     4:45.24 (36.90)
        5:21.22 (35.98)     5:55.50 (34.28)                                        
  9 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:11.33    5:57.03 PITT   
                  30.99     1:06.27 (35.28)     1:42.61 (36.34)     2:18.83 (36.22)
        2:55.22 (36.39)     3:32.26 (37.04)     4:09.29 (37.03)     4:47.16 (37.87)
        5:23.23 (36.07)     5:57.03 (33.80)                                        
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael     12 COND-MR              5:52.34    5:57.83 PITT   
                  29.42     1:03.87 (34.45)     1:40.09 (36.22)     2:16.50 (36.41)
        2:54.03 (37.53)     3:30.92 (36.89)     4:07.69 (36.77)     4:45.65 (37.96)
        5:22.40 (36.75)     5:57.83 (35.43)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              6:01.57    6:00.39 PITT   
                  31.39     1:06.07 (34.68)     1:42.45 (36.38)     2:19.32 (36.87)
        2:56.37 (37.05)     3:33.61 (37.24)     4:10.57 (36.96)     4:47.39 (36.82)
        5:25.34 (37.95)     6:00.39 (35.05)                                        
 12 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              6:11.35    6:04.35 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.71 (36.34)     1:45.05 (37.34)     2:22.13 (37.08)
        2:59.64 (37.51)     3:36.27 (36.63)     4:14.06 (37.79)     4:51.43 (37.37)
        5:29.28 (37.85)     6:04.35 (35.07)                                        
 13 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              6:19.99    6:08.83 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.89 (34.59)     1:42.77 (36.88)     2:21.02 (38.25)
        2:59.28 (38.26)     3:38.11 (38.83)     4:16.11 (38.00)     4:55.26 (39.15)
        5:33.16 (37.90)     6:08.83 (35.67)                                        
 14 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              6:04.61    6:10.99 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.83 (35.82)     1:45.68 (37.85)     2:23.97 (38.29)
        3:02.39 (38.42)     3:41.05 (38.66)     4:19.50 (38.45)     4:58.34 (38.84)
      6:10.99 (1:12.65)                                                            
 15 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              6:26.15    6:16.92 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.41 (38.01)     1:50.12 (38.71)     2:28.30 (38.18)
        3:07.70 (39.40)     3:46.50 (38.80)     4:25.04 (38.54)     5:03.30 (38.26)
      6:16.92 (1:13.62)                                                            
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              6:34.66    6:18.19 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.18 (37.46)     1:48.79 (38.61)     2:27.53 (38.74)
        3:06.61 (39.08)     3:45.61 (39.00)     4:25.18 (39.57)     5:03.77 (38.59)
        5:42.89 (39.12)     6:18.19 (35.30)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              6:29.99    6:20.20 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.26 (37.87)     1:49.84 (37.58)     2:29.01 (39.17)
        3:07.97 (38.96)     3:46.73 (38.76)     4:25.40 (38.67)     5:04.08 (38.68)
        5:42.91 (38.83)     6:20.20 (37.29)                                        
 18 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:54.47    6:22.95 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.94 (38.13)     1:50.35 (39.41)     2:30.17 (39.82)
        3:10.20 (40.03)     3:49.81 (39.61)     4:29.29 (39.48)     5:08.71 (39.42)
        5:47.23 (38.52)     6:22.95 (35.72)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             6:47.88    6:29.51 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.88 (37.84)     1:51.29 (39.41)     2:31.61 (40.32)
        3:11.91 (40.30)     3:51.75 (39.84)     4:32.20 (40.45)     5:11.06 (38.86)
        5:50.96 (39.90)     6:29.51 (38.55)                                        
 20 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             6:47.88    6:40.64        
                  33.94     1:12.87 (38.93)     1:53.23 (40.36)     2:34.00 (40.77)
        3:15.24 (41.24)     3:57.32 (42.08)     4:39.09 (41.77)     5:21.79 (42.70)
        6:02.39 (40.60)     6:40.64 (38.25)                                        
 21 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              7:32.43    6:55.30        
                  36.51     1:17.32 (40.81)     1:59.55 (42.23)     2:42.30 (42.75)
        3:25.68 (43.38)     4:08.38 (42.70)     4:51.47 (43.09)     5:33.30 (41.83)
        6:15.94 (42.64)     6:55.30 (39.36)                                        
 22 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              7:11.98    6:59.09        
                  35.30     1:15.81 (40.51)     1:58.42 (42.61)     2:41.08 (42.66)
        3:25.04 (43.96)     4:07.89 (42.85)     4:52.29 (44.40)     5:36.31 (44.02)
        6:18.96 (42.65)     6:59.09 (40.13)                                        
 23 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             6:45.10    6:59.18        
                  35.06     1:15.21 (40.15)     1:57.37 (42.16)     2:38.96 (41.59)
        3:22.60 (43.64)     4:05.99 (43.39)     4:51.42 (45.43)     5:34.48 (43.06)
        6:17.76 (43.28)     6:59.18 (41.42)                                        
 24 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:16.94    7:01.56        
                  35.51     1:17.00 (41.49)     1:59.69 (42.69)     2:42.70 (43.01)
        3:26.12 (43.42)     4:10.01 (43.89)     4:53.40 (43.39)     5:37.28 (43.88)
        6:19.54 (42.26)     7:01.56 (42.02)                                        
 25 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT    7:44.40        
                  38.11     1:25.05 (46.94)     2:12.36 (47.31)     3:00.79 (48.43)
        3:49.23 (48.44)     4:37.79 (48.56)     5:27.31 (49.52)     6:16.93 (49.62)
      7:44.40 (1:27.47)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                33.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                28.72      28.05 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                29.63      29.72 ZQ     
  3 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                30.65      30.26 ZQ     
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     12 COND-MR                31.36      30.52 ZQ     
  5 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR                31.94      31.71 JO     
  6 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                30.41      32.10 PITT   
  7 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR                32.27      32.54 PITT   
  8 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR                32.60      32.57 PITT   
  9 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               32.52      32.71 PITT   
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR                33.29      32.76 PITT   
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR             36.48      33.70 SILV   
 12 Tirsch, Jack T            12 WEST-MR                35.43      33.95 SILV   
 13 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                33.51      34.62 SILV   
 14 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.81      34.68 SILV   
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               36.06      34.78 SILV   
 16 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                  35.95      34.87 SILV   
 17 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               36.03      35.08 SILV   
 18 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.77      35.15 SILV   
 19 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR                35.76      35.27 SILV   
 20 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR                34.49      35.31 SILV   
 21 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                35.86      35.34 SILV   
 22 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      35.59 SILV   
 23 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                39.24      36.16        
 24 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR               38.85      36.54        
 25 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                39.26      36.56        
 26 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                36.68      36.57        
 27 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR                39.89      36.61        
 28 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR               40.32      36.67        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR               38.44      36.70        
 30 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                37.20      36.79        
 31 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.94      36.98        
 32 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                36.88      36.99        
 33 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR                40.27      37.02        
 34 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               39.05      37.21        
 35 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                  38.28      37.33        
 36 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR                38.30      37.41        
 37 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.84      37.57        
 38 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR                38.71      37.63        
 39 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                38.79      37.70        
 40 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR                40.13      37.87        
 41 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR                38.88      38.00        
 42 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR                39.50      38.35        
 43 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.34      38.39        
 44 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR               41.07      38.81        
 45 Byrd, Nicholas G          11 Middies-MR             43.37      39.13        
 46 Iodice, Alex              12 Storm-MR               40.01      39.37        
 47 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.87      40.29        
 48 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.22      40.60        
 49 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR                43.30      40.72        
 50 Reisz, Eiko               12 Storm-MR               46.05      41.06        
 51 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR             43.43      41.25        
 52 Meiselman, Gabriel t      11 Middies-MR             53.62      42.17        
 53 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                47.03      43.10        
 54 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                46.00      45.30        
 55 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                43.19      45.66        
 56 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                   NT      47.22        
 57 Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR                   NT      48.26        
 58 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR                   NT      50.91        
 59 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:10.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              1:03.24    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:03.22 (31.86)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:05.25    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:04.98 (33.12)                                        
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael     12 COND-MR              1:06.10    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:05.68 (33.75)                                        
  4 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:09.02 PITT   
                  33.68     1:09.02 (35.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:08.34    1:09.05 PITT   
                  33.57     1:09.05 (35.48)                                        
  6 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:10.78 PITT   
                  34.87     1:10.78 (35.91)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR              1:09.93    1:10.79 PITT   
                  34.22     1:10.79 (36.57)                                        
  8 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:14.88    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.38 (37.37)                                        
  9 Li, Vincent R             12 COND-MR              1:19.92    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.19 (37.29)                                        
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR              1:11.83    1:13.68 SILV   
                  37.00     1:13.68 (36.68)                                        
 11 Tirsch, Jack T            12 WEST-MR              1:22.50    1:13.79 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.79 (37.53)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.98 (37.88)                                        
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           1:17.41    1:14.29 SILV   
                  37.19     1:14.29 (37.10)                                        
 14 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:14.71    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.12 (38.73)                                        
 15 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR              1:14.53    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.41 (39.04)                                        
 16 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.09    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.31     1:15.63 (38.32)                                        
 17 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                1:20.66    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.10 (39.47)                                        
 18 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.56 (38.79)                                        
 19 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.84    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.21 (39.40)                                        
 20 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:17.57    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.40 (39.76)                                        
 21 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.04    1:17.97        
                  37.95     1:17.97 (40.02)                                        
 22 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.07        
 23 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                1:22.70    1:18.65        
                  38.41     1:18.65 (40.24)                                        
 24 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              1:19.69    1:19.13        
                  38.38     1:19.13 (40.75)                                        
 25 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:19.46        
 26 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:24.58    1:19.48        
                  38.35     1:19.48 (41.13)                                        
 27 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR             1:34.31    1:19.97        
                  37.01     1:19.97 (42.96)                                        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:28.09    1:20.03        
                  38.72     1:20.03 (41.31)                                        
 29 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:20.04        
                  39.48     1:20.04 (40.56)                                        
 30 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             1:24.74    1:20.24        
                  38.55     1:20.24 (41.69)                                        
 31 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:20.68        
                  39.88     1:20.68 (40.80)                                        
 32 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             1:21.71    1:20.78        
                  39.55     1:20.78 (41.23)                                        
 33 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:20.82        
                  39.25     1:20.82 (41.57)                                        
 34 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:19.98    1:20.97        
                  39.06     1:20.97 (41.91)                                        
 35 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.17        
 36 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:21.90    1:21.32        
                  39.63     1:21.32 (41.69)                                        
 37 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:18.32    1:21.80        
                  39.42     1:21.80 (42.38)                                        
 38 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR             1:21.62    1:22.72        
                  39.75     1:22.72 (42.97)                                        
 39 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.95    1:23.21        
                  40.20     1:23.21 (43.01)                                        
 40 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.73    1:23.48        
                  40.78     1:23.48 (42.70)                                        
 41 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:22.71    1:23.50        
                  39.89     1:23.50 (43.61)                                        
 42 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             1:19.69    1:23.82        
                  41.40     1:23.82 (42.42)                                        
 43 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:27.71    1:24.93        
                  42.09     1:24.93 (42.84)                                        
 44 Iodice, Alex              12 Storm-MR             1:27.45    1:25.26        
 45 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:29.23    1:25.42        
                  41.41     1:25.42 (44.01)                                        
 46 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:25.46        
                  42.14     1:25.46 (43.32)                                        
 47 Byrd, Nicholas G          11 Middies-MR           1:32.84    1:27.44        
                  43.19     1:27.44 (44.25)                                        
 48 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:35.62    1:28.45        
                  42.75     1:28.45 (45.70)                                        
 49 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:31.97        
                  44.46     1:31.97 (47.51)                                        
 50 Yi, Lucas                 11 Middies-MR           1:24.51    1:32.36        
                  45.27     1:32.36 (47.09)                                        
 51 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.57        
                  45.56     1:33.57 (48.01)                                        
 52 Meiselman, Gabriel t      11 Middies-MR           1:39.44    1:33.92        
                  45.69     1:33.92 (48.23)                                        
 53 Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR              1:37.82    1:34.07        
 54 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:37.68    1:35.90        
 55 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.34        
                  45.69     1:36.34 (50.65)                                        
 56 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.30        
                  48.77     1:39.30 (50.53)                                        
 57 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.43        
                  50.73     1:44.43 (53.70)                                        
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR              1:47.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.21                                                            
 -- Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR              1:55.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.39                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           1:11.07    1:10.67 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:10.67 (37.29)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              1:14.39    1:13.84 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:13.84 (38.65)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:15.97 (40.28)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:18.37 JO     
                  37.32     1:18.37 (41.05)                                        
  5 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.11    1:18.74 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.74 (41.64)                                        
  6 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR              1:20.30    1:18.84 JO     
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR              1:17.98    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.19 (42.46)                                        
  8 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              1:23.09    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.52 (41.62)                                        
  9 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:19.37    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.97 (42.72)                                        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:24.78    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.07 (41.92)                                        
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:22.75    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.65 (42.58)                                        
 12 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR              1:24.22    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.04 (43.95)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:22.78    1:24.14 SILV   
                  38.58     1:24.14 (45.56)                                        
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael     12 COND-MR              1:26.14    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.58     1:24.73 (44.15)                                        
 15 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:25.38    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.18     1:25.83 (44.65)                                        
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:29.63    1:26.15 SILV   
                  42.49     1:26.15 (43.66)                                        
 17 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                1:32.03    1:26.78        
                  40.73     1:26.78 (46.05)                                        
 18 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.67    1:26.85        
                  41.80     1:26.85 (45.05)                                        
 19 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.98    1:26.92        
                  41.75     1:26.92 (45.17)                                        
 20 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:28.49        
                  42.19     1:28.49 (46.30)                                        
 21 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR              1:32.41    1:29.01        
                  41.50     1:29.01 (47.51)                                        
 22 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:29.10    1:29.75        
                  42.97     1:29.75 (46.78)                                        
 23 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             1:28.40    1:30.26        
 24 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:31.07    1:30.47        
                  42.62     1:30.47 (47.85)                                        
 25 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR             1:36.33    1:30.58        
                  42.36     1:30.58 (48.22)                                        
 26 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.05    1:30.85        
                  42.98     1:30.85 (47.87)                                        
 27 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              1:29.75    1:31.63        
                  43.27     1:31.63 (48.36)                                        
 28 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:34.41    1:32.45        
                  45.44     1:32.45 (47.01)                                        
 29 Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR              1:31.44    1:32.56        
 30 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:34.38    1:32.70        
                  43.29     1:32.70 (49.41)                                        
 31 Byrd, Nicholas G          11 Middies-MR           1:41.64    1:33.67        
                  45.06     1:33.67 (48.61)                                        
 32 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:40.13    1:33.68        
                  46.12     1:33.68 (47.56)                                        
 33 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:33.74        
                  44.75     1:33.74 (48.99)                                        
 34 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:42.89    1:33.83        
 35 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             1:33.08    1:33.86        
                  44.29     1:33.86 (49.57)                                        
 36 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                1:35.28    1:33.92        
                  45.89     1:33.92 (48.03)                                        
 37 Iodice, Alex              12 Storm-MR             1:35.85    1:36.01        
 38 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.49        
                  47.43     1:37.49 (50.06)                                        
 39 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              1:39.69    1:38.42        
                  46.83     1:38.42 (51.59)                                        
 40 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.83    1:39.36        
                  46.69     1:39.36 (52.67)                                        
 41 Meiselman, Gabriel t      11 Middies-MR           1:48.78    1:39.62        
                  47.00     1:39.62 (52.62)                                        
 42 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.09    1:40.63        
                  48.41     1:40.63 (52.22)                                        
 42 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR              1:47.05    1:40.63        
                  47.44     1:40.63 (53.19)                                        
 44 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.38    1:41.75        
                  49.22     1:41.75 (52.53)                                        
 45 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:52.15    1:42.25        
                  49.30     1:42.25 (52.95)                                        
 46 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:43.27        
                  49.12     1:43.27 (54.15)                                        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:41.52    1:43.47        
                  50.94     1:43.47 (52.53)                                        
 48 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:47.20    1:46.70        
                  50.33     1:46.70 (56.37)                                        
 49 Reisz, Eiko               12 Storm-MR             1:53.67    1:47.75        
 50 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR              1:56.23    1:52.80        
                  52.60   1:52.80 (1:00.20)                                        
 51 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.96        
 52 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.09    2:05.04        
                  59.07   2:05.04 (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Hao, David H              12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  51.02                                                            
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          12 COND-MR              2:04.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.81                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              1:04.74    1:04.31 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.31 (33.35)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:05.08    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:06.23 (34.69)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:06.99 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:06.99 (35.07)                                        
  4 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:08.64 PITT   
                  31.74     1:08.64 (36.90)                                        
  5 Li, Vincent R             12 COND-MR              1:17.54    1:09.00 PITT   
                  33.17     1:09.00 (35.83)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           1:09.88    1:09.37 PITT   
                  33.40     1:09.37 (35.97)                                        
  7 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:10.02    1:09.49 PITT   
                  31.67     1:09.49 (37.82)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:12.25    1:13.11 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.11 (38.62)                                        
  9 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.62    1:17.74        
                  36.06     1:17.74 (41.68)                                        
 10 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:18.16        
                  37.49     1:18.16 (40.67)                                        
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:20.95    1:18.34        
                  36.97     1:18.34 (41.37)                                        
 12 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.28    1:19.26        
                  36.97     1:19.26 (42.29)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:18.57    1:19.92        
                  37.14     1:19.92 (42.78)                                        
 14 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:16.99    1:19.97        
                  36.18     1:19.97 (43.79)                                        
 15 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.13    1:20.14        
                  36.18     1:20.14 (43.96)                                        
 16 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:22.03        
                  39.55     1:22.03 (42.48)                                        
 17 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              1:20.72    1:22.30        
                  35.70     1:22.30 (46.60)                                        
 18 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             1:23.05    1:22.34        
                  39.49     1:22.34 (42.85)                                        
 19 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              1:28.19    1:22.91        
                  38.85     1:22.91 (44.06)                                        
 20 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:25.59    1:23.34        
                  40.43     1:23.34 (42.91)                                        
 21 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              1:39.77    1:24.18        
                  39.78     1:24.18 (44.40)                                        
 22 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.86    1:24.63        
                  37.62     1:24.63 (47.01)                                        
 23 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             1:25.81    1:26.79        
                  39.98     1:26.79 (46.81)                                        
 24 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             1:44.28    1:27.60        
                  40.66     1:27.60 (46.94)                                        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:27.86        
                  39.19     1:27.86 (48.67)                                        
 26 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              1:31.27    1:29.26        
                  42.23     1:29.26 (47.03)                                        
 27 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                1:37.09    1:29.90        
                  42.96     1:29.90 (46.94)                                        
 28 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:30.94    1:32.66        
 29 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                1:35.42    1:32.68        
                  41.01     1:32.68 (51.67)                                        
 30 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:44.74    1:32.72        
                  39.91     1:32.72 (52.81)                                        
 31 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:46.53    1:33.42        
                  43.14     1:33.42 (50.28)                                        
 32 Byrd, Nicholas G          11 Middies-MR           1:59.22    1:33.46        
                  41.79     1:33.46 (51.67)                                        
 33 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR                  NT    1:33.61        
                  41.59     1:33.61 (52.02)                                        
 34 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR             1:44.99    1:34.28        
                  41.88     1:34.28 (52.40)                                        
 35 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:46.56    1:34.45        
                  42.86     1:34.45 (51.59)                                        
 36 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.98    1:36.28        
                  44.97     1:36.28 (51.31)                                        
 37 Meiselman, Gabriel t      11 Middies-MR           1:49.52    1:37.31        
                  44.71     1:37.31 (52.60)                                        
 38 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:40.31        
                  41.32     1:40.31 (58.99)                                        
 39 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR              1:51.71    1:41.05        
                  43.04     1:41.05 (58.01)                                        
 40 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:43.62    1:42.67        
                  44.98     1:42.67 (57.69)                                        
 41 Yi, Lucas                 11 Middies-MR           1:48.50    1:43.66        
                  46.51     1:43.66 (57.15)                                        
 42 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.98        
                  46.68     1:43.98 (57.30)                                        
 43 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.56    1:44.96        
                  46.78     1:44.96 (58.18)                                        
 44 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.16    1:45.62        
                  49.68     1:45.62 (55.94)                                        
 -- Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              1:34.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  41.89          DQ (45.89)                                        
 -- Stassi, John M            11 FREE-MR              1:42.06         DQ        
      False start
                  42.54          DQ (51.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:33.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              2:15.62    2:15.52 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:45.53 (41.37)     2:15.52 (29.99)
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              2:23.79    2:21.63 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:04.42 (33.84)     1:49.14 (44.72)     2:21.63 (32.49)
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           2:35.10    2:27.90 JO     
                  32.29     1:12.63 (40.34)     1:53.25 (40.62)     2:27.90 (34.65)
  4 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:30.13    2:28.43 PITT   
                  32.50     1:10.35 (37.85)     1:56.53 (46.18)     2:28.43 (31.90)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              2:25.57    2:30.11 PITT   
                  34.20     1:12.32 (38.12)     1:57.13 (44.81)     2:30.11 (32.98)
  6 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.93    2:31.15 PITT   
                  34.69     1:14.39 (39.70)     1:56.75 (42.36)     2:31.15 (34.40)
  7 McGillycuddy, Michael     12 COND-MR              2:27.02    2:31.51 PITT   
                  32.56     1:08.90 (36.34)     1:57.49 (48.59)     2:31.51 (34.02)
  8 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR              2:31.15    2:31.92 PITT   
                  33.81     1:12.31 (38.50)     1:58.53 (46.22)     2:31.92 (33.39)
  9 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              2:35.41    2:32.31 PITT   
                  35.04     1:12.65 (37.61)     1:58.87 (46.22)     2:32.31 (33.44)
 10 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              2:33.59    2:36.29 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.64 (41.43)     1:59.32 (42.68)     2:36.29 (36.97)
 11 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              2:42.56    2:38.49 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.34 (39.75)     2:04.27 (47.93)     2:38.49 (34.22)
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             2:39.72    2:38.58 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.12 (39.33)     2:01.90 (46.78)     2:38.58 (36.68)
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR              2:33.26    2:38.79 SILV   
 14 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.85    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.07     1:16.24 (42.17)     2:04.70 (48.46)     2:39.21 (34.51)
 15 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.63    2:41.69 SILV   
                  34.97     1:17.88 (42.91)     2:06.38 (48.50)     2:41.69 (35.31)
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              2:48.03    2:43.61 SILV   
                  39.90     1:20.38 (40.48)     2:07.99 (47.61)     2:43.61 (35.62)
 17 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              2:47.07    2:43.96 SILV   
 18 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              2:39.43    2:45.03 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.39 (39.59)     2:09.77 (53.38)     2:45.03 (35.26)
 19 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:45.45 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.60 (43.73)     2:09.95 (47.35)     2:45.45 (35.50)
 20 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                2:50.92    2:47.73 SILV   
                  42.77     1:23.62 (40.85)     2:10.48 (46.86)     2:47.73 (37.25)
 21 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             2:47.59    2:48.07        
                  38.50     1:22.37 (43.87)     2:11.46 (49.09)     2:48.07 (36.61)
 22 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             2:48.28    2:48.56        
                  39.95     1:22.12 (42.17)     2:13.51 (51.39)     2:48.56 (35.05)
 23 Kelley, Pavel M           12 COND-MR              3:03.28    2:50.06        
                  37.62     1:20.02 (42.40)     2:11.71 (51.69)     2:50.06 (38.35)
 24 Wu, James X               11 COND-MR              2:58.00    2:50.34        
                  41.40     1:24.77 (43.37)     2:12.43 (47.66)     2:50.34 (37.91)
 25 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             2:49.88    2:50.78        
                  38.86     1:21.70 (42.84)     2:13.45 (51.75)     2:50.78 (37.33)
 26 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR              3:06.76    2:52.69        
                  37.68     1:22.42 (44.74)     2:15.18 (52.76)     2:52.69 (37.51)
 27 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             2:56.50    2:53.49        
 28 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.87        
                  40.24     1:23.28 (43.04)     2:17.23 (53.95)     2:53.87 (36.64)
 29 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.53        
                  38.60     1:23.54 (44.94)     2:15.92 (52.38)     2:55.53 (39.61)
 30 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.39        
                  37.52     1:23.86 (46.34)     2:15.40 (51.54)     2:58.39 (42.99)
 31 Lenes, Bruce D            12 Storm-MR             3:18.36    3:00.03        
                  41.44     1:27.29 (45.85)     2:23.27 (55.98)     3:00.03 (36.76)
 32 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              3:01.11    3:00.80        
                  42.13     1:28.20 (46.07)     2:21.58 (53.38)     3:00.80 (39.22)
 33 Hao, David H              12 COND-MR              3:13.75    3:02.11        
                  42.46     1:25.13 (42.67)     2:20.56 (55.43)     3:02.11 (41.55)
 34 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.33    3:04.74        
 35 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             3:02.04    3:06.40        
                  42.47     1:30.75 (48.28)     2:23.52 (52.77)     3:06.40 (42.88)
 36 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.43    3:07.16        
                  43.97     1:30.56 (46.59)     2:26.58 (56.02)     3:07.16 (40.58)
 37 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:38.32    3:08.18        
                  45.26     1:32.40 (47.14)     2:25.70 (53.30)     3:08.18 (42.48)
 38 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              3:17.35    3:11.20        
                  45.42     1:32.22 (46.80)     2:30.57 (58.35)     3:11.20 (40.63)
 39 Meiselman, Gabriel t      11 Middies-MR           3:21.35    3:12.61        
 40 Iodice, Alex              12 Storm-MR             3:15.15    3:16.20        
                                1:40.25 ( )     2:33.20 (52.95)     3:16.20 (43.00)
 41 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.65        
                  46.68     1:38.81 (52.13)     2:37.23 (58.42)     3:16.65 (39.42)
 42 Reisz, Eiko               12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:21.15        
                  48.10     1:38.85 (50.75)   2:39.45 (1:00.60)     3:21.15 (41.70)
 43 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.92        
                  47.08     1:36.51 (49.43)   2:37.81 (1:01.30)     3:24.92 (47.11)
 44 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:57.98    3:56.14        
                  52.83   1:54.32 (1:01.49)   3:06.51 (1:12.19)     3:56.14 (49.63)
 -- Byrd, Nicholas G          11 Middies-MR           3:18.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  42.72     1:29.15 (46.43)     2:22.87 (53.72)                    
 -- Yu, Steven S              11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.17     1:39.97 (50.80)     2:32.50 (52.53)                    
 -- Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           3:17.24         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.69     1:31.63 (46.94)     2:23.81 (52.18)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                25.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR                23.67      23.72 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Justin               14 SVY-NJ                 23.78      23.91 ZQ     
  3 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR                24.33      24.11 ZQ     
  4 Senzon, Samuel D          14 UN-NJ                  24.48      24.16 ZQ     
  5 Rydberg, Mark D           13 SVY-NJ                 24.67      24.58 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR                24.60      24.62 ZQ     
  6 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR                25.02      24.62 ZQ     
  8 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR                25.20      24.75 JO     
  9 Lee, Raymond              13 SVY-NJ                 24.53      24.91 PITT   
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR                24.97      24.91 PITT   
 11 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR                25.40      25.16 PITT   
 12 Valle, Alejandro          14 SVY-NJ                 25.49      25.24 PITT   
 13 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                25.39      25.48 PITT   
 14 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                25.01      25.61 PITT   
 15 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR                25.85      25.64 PITT   
 16 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR             25.48      25.67 PITT   
 17 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.51      25.71 PITT   
 18 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR                26.53      25.72 PITT   
 19 Borges, Nathan S          14 SVY-NJ                 28.04      25.74 PITT   
 20 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR                25.88      25.80 PITT   
 20 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR                25.77      25.80 PITT   
 22 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR                26.83      25.86 PITT   
 23 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR                25.84      25.95 PITT   
 24 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR                26.09      25.98 PITT   
 25 Sardis, Matthew A         13 SVY-NJ                 25.65      26.01 SILV   
 26 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR                25.79      26.18 SILV   
 27 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR                26.51      26.22 SILV   
 28 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR             26.58      26.26 SILV   
 29 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR                26.33      26.41 SILV   
 30 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR                26.55      26.44 SILV   
 31 Pennimpede, Tommy R       13 SVY-NJ                 27.94      26.67 SILV   
 32 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR                27.01      27.13        
 33 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR                27.63      27.17        
 34 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR                28.85      27.31        
 35 Moon, Royce               13 COND-MR                29.86      27.66        
 36 Gold, Josh E              14 SVY-NJ                 27.75      27.71        
 37 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR                27.95      27.75        
 38 Tatynskiy, Alec           13 FREE-MR                28.15      28.00        
 39 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR                28.32      28.02        
 40 Heerema, Ryan J           13 SVY-NJ                 28.71      28.07        
 41 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR                28.29      28.10        
 42 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.49      28.36        
 43 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR             28.23      28.44        
 44 Micucci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR               28.37      28.64        
 45 Bugianesi, James A        13 UN-NJ                  28.37      29.16        
 46 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR               29.49      29.44        
 47 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR               31.92      29.82        
 48 Ofriel, Larry P           14 UN-MR                  29.99      30.94        
 49 Zhang, Lucas              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.92      31.78        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
              5:19.99  JO
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borges, Nathan S          14 SVY-NJ               5:30.85    5:04.86 JO     
                  27.17       57.23 (30.06)     1:28.23 (31.00)     1:59.19 (30.96)
        2:30.01 (30.82)     3:01.27 (31.26)     3:32.40 (31.13)     4:03.71 (31.31)
        4:34.71 (31.00)     5:04.86 (30.15)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR              5:25.29    5:09.75 JO     
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:29.44 (31.25)     2:01.36 (31.92)
        2:33.34 (31.98)     3:05.21 (31.87)     3:36.57 (31.36)     4:08.71 (32.14)
        4:39.70 (30.99)     5:09.75 (30.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              5:14.18    5:10.07 JO     
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:27.10 (31.07)     1:58.50 (31.40)
        2:30.30 (31.80)     3:02.30 (32.00)     3:34.67 (32.37)     4:06.70 (32.03)
        4:38.72 (32.02)     5:10.07 (31.35)                                        
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              5:35.06    5:11.42 JO     
                  27.42       57.89 (30.47)     1:29.20 (31.31)     2:00.93 (31.73)
        2:32.70 (31.77)     3:04.72 (32.02)     3:36.64 (31.92)     4:08.72 (32.08)
        4:40.81 (32.09)     5:11.42 (30.61)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              5:19.93    5:15.89 JO     
                  27.82       59.05 (31.23)     1:30.78 (31.73)     2:03.05 (32.27)
        2:35.17 (32.12)     3:07.40 (32.23)     3:39.72 (32.32)     4:12.16 (32.44)
        4:44.57 (32.41)     5:15.89 (31.32)                                        
  6 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              5:29.05    5:17.08 JO     
                  27.92       58.84 (30.92)     1:30.91 (32.07)     2:03.35 (32.44)
        2:35.57 (32.22)     3:07.60 (32.03)     3:39.64 (32.04)     4:12.76 (33.12)
        4:46.06 (33.30)     5:17.08 (31.02)                                        
  7 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              5:26.45    5:19.47 JO     
                  28.49       59.46 (30.97)     1:31.23 (31.77)     2:03.48 (32.25)
        2:35.86 (32.38)     3:08.37 (32.51)     3:41.50 (33.13)     4:14.24 (32.74)
        4:47.59 (33.35)     5:19.47 (31.88)                                        
  8 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              5:32.62    5:20.75 SILV   
                  28.17       58.96 (30.79)     1:30.63 (31.67)     2:03.12 (32.49)
        2:36.14 (33.02)     3:09.57 (33.43)     3:43.17 (33.60)     4:16.00 (32.83)
        4:48.98 (32.98)     5:20.75 (31.77)                                        
  9 Valle, Alejandro          14 SVY-NJ               5:16.29    5:21.18 SILV   
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:30.74 (32.20)     2:03.53 (32.79)
        2:36.57 (33.04)     3:10.05 (33.48)     3:43.37 (33.32)     4:16.90 (33.53)
        4:50.09 (33.19)     5:21.18 (31.09)                                        
 10 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              5:22.66    5:22.35 SILV   
                  28.03       58.88 (30.85)     1:30.89 (32.01)     2:03.44 (32.55)
        2:36.03 (32.59)     3:08.99 (32.96)     3:42.99 (34.00)     4:16.96 (33.97)
        4:50.45 (33.49)     5:22.35 (31.90)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              5:38.85    5:24.85 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.30 (32.48)     1:35.12 (33.82)     2:09.42 (34.30)
        2:42.23 (32.81)     3:14.81 (32.58)     3:47.82 (33.01)     4:20.29 (32.47)
        4:53.31 (33.02)     5:24.85 (31.54)                                        
 12 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              5:50.88    5:25.24 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.96 (32.56)     1:34.87 (33.91)     2:08.56 (33.69)
        2:42.70 (34.14)     3:16.28 (33.58)     3:48.78 (32.50)     4:22.18 (33.40)
        4:55.03 (32.85)     5:25.24 (30.21)                                        
 13 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              5:42.70    5:25.78 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:33.49 (32.45)     2:06.45 (32.96)
        2:38.83 (32.38)     3:12.31 (33.48)     3:45.74 (33.43)     4:19.70 (33.96)
        4:53.58 (33.88)     5:25.78 (32.20)                                        
 14 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              5:53.78    5:26.10 SILV   
                  27.59       59.37 (31.78)     1:32.93 (33.56)     2:07.02 (34.09)
        2:41.29 (34.27)     3:15.68 (34.39)     3:49.24 (33.56)     4:23.43 (34.19)
        4:55.40 (31.97)     5:26.10 (30.70)                                        
 15 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              5:42.30    5:26.54 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.88 (33.25)     1:36.39 (33.51)     2:09.85 (33.46)
        2:43.36 (33.51)     3:17.24 (33.88)     3:51.32 (34.08)     4:23.75 (32.43)
        4:56.66 (32.91)     5:26.54 (29.88)                                        
 16 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              5:39.53    5:28.07 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.98 (32.12)     1:34.74 (33.76)     2:08.53 (33.79)
        2:42.51 (33.98)     3:16.28 (33.77)     3:49.93 (33.65)     4:23.21 (33.28)
        4:56.34 (33.13)     5:28.07 (31.73)                                        
 17 Pennimpede, Tommy R       13 SVY-NJ               5:45.07    5:29.12 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.78 (32.71)     1:35.97 (33.19)     2:09.16 (33.19)
        2:42.41 (33.25)     3:15.86 (33.45)     3:49.81 (33.95)     4:23.45 (33.64)
        4:57.13 (33.68)     5:29.12 (31.99)                                        
 18 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              5:46.17    5:29.71 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.77 (32.22)     1:32.98 (32.21)     2:05.98 (33.00)
        2:39.64 (33.66)     3:13.91 (34.27)     3:48.42 (34.51)     4:22.93 (34.51)
        4:56.85 (33.92)     5:29.71 (32.86)                                        
 19 Senzon, Samuel D          14 UN-NJ                5:14.27    5:33.39 SILV   
                  28.15     1:00.51 (32.36)     1:35.09 (34.58)     2:10.02 (34.93)
        2:45.21 (35.19)     3:19.61 (34.40)     3:53.93 (34.32)     4:28.58 (34.65)
        5:01.89 (33.31)     5:33.39 (31.50)                                        
 20 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              6:07.05    5:34.85 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.27 (31.67)     1:33.08 (32.81)     2:07.19 (34.11)
        2:41.81 (34.62)     3:16.56 (34.75)     3:51.06 (34.50)     4:26.23 (35.17)
        5:01.38 (35.15)     5:34.85 (33.47)                                        
 21 Sardis, Matthew A         13 SVY-NJ               5:42.65    5:36.79 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.18 (32.52)     1:35.05 (33.87)     2:09.57 (34.52)
        2:44.14 (34.57)     3:19.16 (35.02)     3:54.77 (35.61)     4:29.15 (34.38)
        5:04.16 (35.01)     5:36.79 (32.63)                                        
 22 Rydberg, Mark D           13 SVY-NJ               5:45.14    5:36.96 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.53 (33.82)     1:37.47 (34.94)     2:12.27 (34.80)
        2:47.58 (35.31)     3:21.84 (34.26)     3:58.68 (36.84)     4:33.97 (35.29)
        5:06.81 (32.84)     5:36.96 (30.15)                                        
 23 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              5:42.04    5:37.96 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.45 (33.99)     1:38.37 (33.92)     2:13.02 (34.65)
        2:46.92 (33.90)     3:21.00 (34.08)     3:56.00 (35.00)     4:29.52 (33.52)
        5:03.67 (34.15)     5:37.96 (34.29)                                        
 24 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:48.50    5:38.08 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)     1:36.54 (34.04)     2:10.31 (33.77)
        2:44.81 (34.50)     3:19.25 (34.44)     3:54.31 (35.06)     4:28.75 (34.44)
        5:03.99 (35.24)     5:38.08 (34.09)                                        
 25 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              5:43.58    5:38.76 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.27 (32.28)     1:34.99 (33.72)     2:09.38 (34.39)
        2:44.42 (35.04)     3:19.80 (35.38)     3:54.99 (35.19)     4:30.27 (35.28)
        5:05.39 (35.12)     5:38.76 (33.37)                                        
 26 Gold, Josh E              14 SVY-NJ               5:51.53    5:42.22 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.04 (33.13)     1:37.34 (34.30)     2:11.74 (34.40)
        2:46.94 (35.20)     3:21.81 (34.87)     3:57.20 (35.39)     4:33.01 (35.81)
        5:08.02 (35.01)     5:42.22 (34.20)                                        
 27 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              9:13.49    5:42.72 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.67 (33.17)     1:37.00 (34.33)     2:11.44 (34.44)
        2:45.75 (34.31)     3:21.55 (35.80)     3:56.54 (34.99)     4:33.26 (36.72)
        5:09.32 (36.06)     5:42.72 (33.40)                                        
 28 Bugianesi, James A        13 UN-NJ                5:55.55    5:42.97 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.67 (34.48)     1:40.75 (35.08)     2:16.12 (35.37)
        2:51.27 (35.15)     3:26.35 (35.08)     4:01.36 (35.01)     4:36.29 (34.93)
        5:10.58 (34.29)     5:42.97 (32.39)                                        
 29 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              5:45.41    5:44.10 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.98 (32.96)     1:36.53 (33.55)     2:10.17 (33.64)
        2:44.67 (34.50)     3:20.25 (35.58)     3:56.25 (36.00)     4:32.64 (36.39)
        5:09.08 (36.44)     5:44.10 (35.02)                                        
 30 Lee, Justin               14 SVY-NJ               6:01.84    5:48.76 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.35 (34.21)     1:38.72 (34.37)     2:13.30 (34.58)
        2:48.71 (35.41)     3:25.39 (36.68)     4:01.90 (36.51)     4:38.41 (36.51)
        5:14.21 (35.80)     5:48.76 (34.55)                                        
 31 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              5:52.52    5:51.29        
                  29.95     1:03.77 (33.82)     1:39.21 (35.44)     2:14.96 (35.75)
        2:50.93 (35.97)     3:27.24 (36.31)     4:03.75 (36.51)     4:40.26 (36.51)
        5:16.43 (36.17)     5:51.29 (34.86)                                        
 32 Heerema, Ryan J           13 SVY-NJ               6:02.88    5:57.80        
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)     1:40.82 (35.41)     2:16.76 (35.94)
        2:53.28 (36.52)     3:30.24 (36.96)     4:07.34 (37.10)     4:44.56 (37.22)
        5:21.62 (37.06)     5:57.80 (36.18)                                        
 33 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              5:56.61    5:59.92        
                  30.65     1:06.06 (35.41)     1:42.63 (36.57)     2:19.97 (37.34)
        2:57.11 (37.14)     3:34.25 (37.14)     4:11.37 (37.12)     4:49.02 (37.65)
        5:25.80 (36.78)     5:59.92 (34.12)                                        
 34 Finnerty, William K       14 COND-MR                   NT    6:00.36        
                  28.84     1:03.00 (34.16)     1:39.67 (36.67)     2:16.87 (37.20)
        2:54.43 (37.56)     3:31.71 (37.28)     4:09.80 (38.09)     4:47.77 (37.97)
        5:24.41 (36.64)     6:00.36 (35.95)                                        
 35 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             6:15.58    6:04.98        
                  31.04     1:06.62 (35.58)     1:43.58 (36.96)     2:20.90 (37.32)
        2:58.31 (37.41)     3:35.57 (37.26)     4:13.45 (37.88)     4:51.16 (37.71)
        5:29.08 (37.92)     6:04.98 (35.90)                                        
 36 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              8:28.13    6:13.86        
                  30.95     1:06.88 (35.93)     1:45.34 (38.46)     2:23.52 (38.18)
        3:02.07 (38.55)     3:42.55 (40.48)     4:21.41 (38.86)     5:00.86 (39.45)
        5:40.00 (39.14)     6:13.86 (33.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:10.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:01.99    2:02.68 PITT   
                  28.91     1:00.09 (31.18)     1:31.54 (31.45)     2:02.68 (31.14)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              2:07.87    2:06.89 PITT   
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)     1:34.64 (32.49)     2:06.89 (32.25)
  3 Borges, Nathan S          14 SVY-NJ               2:08.08    2:08.05 PITT   
                  29.66     1:01.88 (32.22)     1:35.19 (33.31)     2:08.05 (32.86)
  4 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              2:11.57    2:09.32 PITT   
                  31.08     1:03.87 (32.79)     1:36.94 (33.07)     2:09.32 (32.38)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:14.04    2:10.78 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.53 (33.28)     1:37.93 (33.40)     2:10.78 (32.85)
  6 Pennimpede, Tommy R       13 SVY-NJ               2:14.06    2:12.36 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.53 (34.32)     1:39.75 (33.22)     2:12.36 (32.61)
  7 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:13.78    2:13.05 JO     
                  31.37     1:04.94 (33.57)     1:39.82 (34.88)     2:13.05 (33.23)
  8 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:15.31    2:13.20 JO     
                  31.99     1:06.01 (34.02)     1:40.46 (34.45)     2:13.20 (32.74)
  9 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:17.76    2:14.15 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.83 (34.71)     1:41.36 (34.53)     2:14.15 (32.79)
 10 Rydberg, Mark D           13 SVY-NJ               2:14.63    2:14.82 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.93 (34.06)     1:40.64 (34.71)     2:14.82 (34.18)
 11 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:19.68    2:15.12 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.95 (33.98)     1:40.30 (35.35)     2:15.12 (34.82)
 12 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:13.79    2:15.39 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.63 (34.62)     1:40.83 (35.20)     2:15.39 (34.56)
 13 Lee, Raymond              13 SVY-NJ               2:28.07    2:16.71 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.37 (34.81)     1:42.76 (35.39)     2:16.71 (33.95)
 14 Valle, Alejandro          14 SVY-NJ               2:30.34    2:17.37 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.65 (34.94)     1:43.92 (36.27)     2:17.37 (33.45)
 15 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:19.73    2:18.41 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.58 (35.48)     1:45.39 (36.81)     2:18.41 (33.02)
 16 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:27.09    2:19.32 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.80 (35.46)     1:44.36 (35.56)     2:19.32 (34.96)
 17 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:18.50    2:19.48 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.49 (35.52)     1:45.06 (35.57)     2:19.48 (34.42)
 18 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:27.19    2:19.52 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.83 (35.77)     1:45.48 (35.65)     2:19.52 (34.04)
 19 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              2:18.70    2:19.61 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.00 (35.03)     1:45.06 (37.06)     2:19.61 (34.55)
 20 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:27.79    2:20.83 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.71 (36.23)     1:45.76 (37.05)     2:20.83 (35.07)
 21 Heerema, Ryan J           13 SVY-NJ               2:19.76    2:21.68 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.03 (35.93)     1:46.31 (36.28)     2:21.68 (35.37)
 22 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:35.03    2:22.81 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.73 (36.43)     1:47.66 (37.93)     2:22.81 (35.15)
 23 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.10    2:23.02 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.90 (36.06)     1:46.92 (37.02)     2:23.02 (36.10)
 24 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:31.42    2:24.36 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.75 (37.58)     1:49.15 (37.40)     2:24.36 (35.21)
 25 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:26.21    2:24.39 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.59 (35.96)     1:47.91 (37.32)     2:24.39 (36.48)
 26 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              2:25.87    2:25.12 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.46 (37.55)     1:50.68 (37.22)     2:25.12 (34.44)
 27 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR           2:33.52    2:27.45        
                  33.98     1:10.96 (36.98)     1:49.53 (38.57)     2:27.45 (37.92)
 28 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           2:27.35    2:27.66        
                  34.42     1:11.92 (37.50)     1:50.27 (38.35)     2:27.66 (37.39)
 29 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:31.54    2:29.74        
                  35.31     1:13.31 (38.00)     1:52.14 (38.83)     2:29.74 (37.60)
 30 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.06    2:30.08        
                  35.35     1:11.64 (36.29)     1:50.69 (39.05)     2:30.08 (39.39)
 31 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           2:26.95    2:30.89        
                  35.76     1:13.63 (37.87)     1:52.69 (39.06)     2:30.89 (38.20)
 32 Gold, Josh E              14 SVY-NJ               2:31.29    2:31.67        
                  36.22     1:14.90 (38.68)     1:53.59 (38.69)     2:31.67 (38.08)
 33 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              2:33.38    2:32.53        
                  34.97     1:13.81 (38.84)     1:53.46 (39.65)     2:32.53 (39.07)
 34 Moon, Royce               13 COND-MR              2:40.71    2:33.47        
                  34.52     1:14.24 (39.72)     1:53.83 (39.59)     2:33.47 (39.64)
 35 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              2:28.14    2:34.73        
                  36.79     1:15.77 (38.98)     1:55.65 (39.88)     2:34.73 (39.08)
 36 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             2:38.03    2:34.81        
                  36.63                             1:56.70 ( )     2:34.81 (38.11)
 37 Bugianesi, James A        13 UN-NJ                2:39.55    2:34.98        
                  37.79     1:17.21 (39.42)     1:56.59 (39.38)     2:34.98 (38.39)
 38 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:36.54        
                  37.45     1:17.32 (39.87)     1:58.30 (40.98)     2:36.54 (38.24)
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              2:43.28    2:42.14        
                                1:21.79 ( )     2:03.74 (41.95)     2:42.14 (38.40)
 40 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:42.94    2:42.22        
                  38.47     1:19.18 (40.71)     2:00.74 (41.56)     2:42.22 (41.48)
 41 Micucci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:44.45        
                  38.36                             2:03.55 ( )     2:44.45 (40.90)
 42 Ofriel, Larry P           14 UN-MR                2:59.99    3:08.38        
                  42.33     1:29.13 (46.80)     2:17.68 (48.55)     3:08.38 (50.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:28.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:33.99  JO
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:27.74    2:21.24 PITT   
                  32.51     1:08.49 (35.98)     1:45.02 (36.53)     2:21.24 (36.22)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              2:18.09    2:23.47 PITT   
                  33.21     1:09.55 (36.34)     1:46.18 (36.63)     2:23.47 (37.29)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:28.37    2:27.13 PITT   
                  33.09     1:11.47 (38.38)     1:50.55 (39.08)     2:27.13 (36.58)
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:25.46    2:28.16 PITT   
                  33.40     1:10.73 (37.33)     1:49.73 (39.00)     2:28.16 (38.43)
  5 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:40.51    2:28.49 JO     
                  34.79     1:12.48 (37.69)     1:50.70 (38.22)     2:28.49 (37.79)
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR              2:31.01    2:29.42 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.99 (37.77)     1:51.00 (39.01)     2:29.42 (38.42)
  7 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:28.13    2:29.60 JO     
                  34.12     1:12.76 (38.64)     1:52.11 (39.35)     2:29.60 (37.49)
  8 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:26.78    2:30.48 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.11 (38.78)     1:51.84 (39.73)     2:30.48 (38.64)
  9 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:53.53    2:31.95 JO     
                  35.13     1:13.90 (38.77)     1:53.31 (39.41)     2:31.95 (38.64)
 10 Pennimpede, Tommy R       13 SVY-NJ               2:34.69    2:34.02 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.97 (39.94)     1:54.83 (39.86)     2:34.02 (39.19)
 11 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              2:40.19    2:34.19 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.58 (39.41)     1:55.18 (39.60)     2:34.19 (39.01)
 12 Borges, Nathan S          14 SVY-NJ               2:58.65    2:35.09 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.59 (39.70)     1:55.68 (40.09)     2:35.09 (39.41)
 13 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              2:34.83    2:35.26 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.16 (39.43)     1:54.99 (39.83)     2:35.26 (40.27)
 14 Lee, Justin               14 SVY-NJ               2:35.10    2:37.24 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.39 (40.97)     1:57.11 (39.72)     2:37.24 (40.13)
 15 Senzon, Samuel D          14 UN-NJ                2:34.88    2:37.33 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.42 (41.52)     1:58.60 (41.18)     2:37.33 (38.73)
 16 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:35.52    2:38.27 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.96 (40.78)     1:57.12 (40.16)     2:38.27 (41.15)
 17 Gold, Josh E              14 SVY-NJ               2:35.93    2:38.53 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.65 (40.85)     1:58.88 (41.23)     2:38.53 (39.65)
 18 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.74    2:39.46 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.55 (39.72)     1:57.76 (41.21)     2:39.46 (41.70)
 19 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:43.49    2:39.87 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.17 (41.34)     1:59.56 (41.39)     2:39.87 (40.31)
 20 Lee, Raymond              13 SVY-NJ               2:45.44    2:39.98 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.45 (41.27)     1:59.46 (42.01)     2:39.98 (40.52)
 21 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              2:31.74    2:40.04 SILV   
 22 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.93 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.76 (41.53)     2:01.98 (43.22)     2:41.93 (39.95)
 23 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:39.26    2:42.69 SILV   
 24 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:37.68    2:43.76 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.66 (41.32)     2:00.41 (42.75)     2:43.76 (43.35)
 25 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:43.95 SILV   
 26 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:53.14    2:44.58 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.91 (42.13)     2:02.04 (42.13)     2:44.58 (42.54)
 27 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              3:19.59    2:44.87 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.96 (42.36)     2:01.95 (42.99)     2:44.87 (42.92)
 28 Tatynskiy, Alec           13 FREE-MR              2:46.81    2:44.90 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.21 (42.60)     2:03.51 (44.30)     2:44.90 (41.39)
 29 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:48.62    2:45.56 SILV   
 30 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              2:48.82    2:47.05 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.48 (43.41)     2:04.57 (43.09)     2:47.05 (42.48)
 31 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              3:03.57    2:48.60        
                  38.17     1:20.67 (42.50)     2:05.17 (44.50)     2:48.60 (43.43)
 32 Rydberg, Mark D           13 SVY-NJ               2:55.04    2:48.79        
                  40.18     1:23.29 (43.11)     2:06.74 (43.45)     2:48.79 (42.05)
 33 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           2:46.38    2:51.60        
                  38.16     1:21.95 (43.79)     2:07.49 (45.54)     2:51.60 (44.11)
 34 Sardis, Matthew A         13 SVY-NJ               3:00.82    2:52.37        
                  39.63     1:23.07 (43.44)     2:07.58 (44.51)     2:52.37 (44.79)
 35 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.55        
                  38.47     1:23.15 (44.68)     2:08.40 (45.25)     2:52.55 (44.15)
 36 Moon, Royce               13 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.27        
                  38.57     1:21.74 (43.17)     2:07.69 (45.95)     2:53.27 (45.58)
 37 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.45        
                  38.16     1:23.10 (44.94)     2:09.70 (46.60)     2:54.45 (44.75)
 38 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             3:00.40    2:54.56        
                  39.80     1:24.31 (44.51)     2:09.84 (45.53)     2:54.56 (44.72)
 39 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.05    3:02.52        
                  40.64     1:28.87 (48.23)     2:15.37 (46.50)     3:02.52 (47.15)
 40 Bugianesi, James A        13 UN-NJ                3:01.12    3:02.73        
 41 Heerema, Ryan J           13 SVY-NJ               3:03.66    3:02.83        
                  42.48     1:29.62 (47.14)     2:16.82 (47.20)     3:02.83 (46.01)
 42 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             3:03.45    3:03.54        
                  42.65     1:28.64 (45.99)     2:16.05 (47.41)     3:03.54 (47.49)
 43 Valle, Alejandro          14 SVY-NJ               3:21.91    3:04.87        
                  41.46     1:28.08 (46.62)     2:16.71 (48.63)     3:04.87 (48.16)
 44 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              3:11.40    3:07.27        
                  40.89     1:28.56 (47.67)     2:18.60 (50.04)     3:07.27 (48.67)
 45 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           3:37.70    3:10.79        
                  40.62     1:28.42 (47.80)     2:19.01 (50.59)     3:10.79 (51.78)
 46 Zhang, Lucas              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.12    3:12.85        
                  44.97     1:34.48 (49.51)     2:25.07 (50.59)     3:12.85 (47.78)
 47 Ofriel, Larry P           14 UN-MR                3:19.99    3:20.11        
 48 Micucci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR             3:29.10    3:40.01        
                  44.94     1:39.63 (54.69)     2:38.70 (59.07)   3:40.01 (1:01.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:11.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borges, Nathan S          14 SVY-NJ               2:25.06    2:14.07 JO     
                  30.15     1:04.82 (34.67)     1:40.34 (35.52)     2:14.07 (33.73)
  2 Valle, Alejandro          14 SVY-NJ               2:16.49    2:14.24 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.63 (34.44)     1:39.26 (35.63)     2:14.24 (34.98)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              2:16.29    2:14.26 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.50 (34.39)     1:38.61 (34.11)     2:14.26 (35.65)
  4 Rydberg, Mark D           13 SVY-NJ               2:33.66    2:18.21 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)     1:42.37 (35.70)     2:18.21 (35.84)
  5 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:22.45    2:18.27 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.91 (35.51)     1:43.16 (37.25)     2:18.27 (35.11)
  6 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:18.59 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.90 (34.84)     1:41.32 (35.42)     2:18.59 (37.27)
  7 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:29.66    2:19.89 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.30 (36.00)     1:44.43 (36.13)     2:19.89 (35.46)
  8 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              2:22.64    2:21.50 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.02 (36.93)     1:45.77 (36.75)     2:21.50 (35.73)
  9 Gold, Josh E              14 SVY-NJ               2:28.81    2:22.04 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.17 (36.22)     1:46.91 (38.74)     2:22.04 (35.13)
 10 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:29.59    2:22.05 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.20 (36.64)     1:46.46 (37.26)     2:22.05 (35.59)
 11 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:22.72 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.56 (36.25)     1:44.49 (36.93)     2:22.72 (38.23)
 11 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:40.08    2:22.72 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.03 (35.65)     1:43.78 (37.75)     2:22.72 (38.94)
 13 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:22.94 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.73 (36.30)     1:46.36 (38.63)     2:22.94 (36.58)
 14 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:24.06    2:23.21 SILV   
                  30.05     1:06.94 (36.89)     1:45.83 (38.89)     2:23.21 (37.38)
 15 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              2:30.56    2:23.51 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.36 (36.91)     1:46.54 (38.18)     2:23.51 (36.97)
 16 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:25.59    2:23.59 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.36 (37.09)     1:47.27 (38.91)     2:23.59 (36.32)
 17 Lee, Raymond              13 SVY-NJ               2:19.36    2:25.81 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.66 (36.50)     1:46.34 (38.68)     2:25.81 (39.47)
 18 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:49.23    2:26.63 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.86 (36.03)     1:45.52 (38.66)     2:26.63 (41.11)
 19 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:30.01    2:29.27 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.75 (37.87)     1:49.94 (39.19)     2:29.27 (39.33)
 20 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:29.54    2:29.49 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.73 (39.22)     1:50.79 (38.06)     2:29.49 (38.70)
 21 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:31.35    2:31.84        
                  31.44     1:09.51 (38.07)     1:50.26 (40.75)     2:31.84 (41.58)
 22 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:47.85    2:32.17        
                  33.58     1:11.90 (38.32)     1:51.88 (39.98)     2:32.17 (40.29)
 23 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR                   NT    2:32.27        
                  31.04     1:09.51 (38.47)     1:50.70 (41.19)     2:32.27 (41.57)
 24 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR                   NT    2:32.32        
                  34.50     1:11.86 (37.36)     1:53.01 (41.15)     2:32.32 (39.31)
 25 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              2:35.03    2:32.77        
                  31.98     1:11.73 (39.75)     1:52.91 (41.18)     2:32.77 (39.86)
 26 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:41.90    2:35.29        
                  33.99     1:13.95 (39.96)     1:55.96 (42.01)     2:35.29 (39.33)
 27 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              2:42.11    2:39.59        
                  31.94     1:11.26 (39.32)     1:54.40 (43.14)     2:39.59 (45.19)
 28 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.60    2:39.76        
                  33.19     1:13.42 (40.23)     1:57.35 (43.93)     2:39.76 (42.41)
 29 Osman, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:40.62        
                  35.54     1:15.60 (40.06)     1:58.71 (43.11)     2:40.62 (41.91)
 30 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           2:35.73    2:43.00        
                  31.44     1:11.49 (40.05)     1:57.11 (45.62)     2:43.00 (45.89)
 31 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.71    2:43.67        
                  33.82     1:12.73 (38.91)     1:56.41 (43.68)     2:43.67 (47.26)
 32 Pennimpede, Tommy R       13 SVY-NJ               2:55.86    2:44.96        
                  34.61     1:16.67 (42.06)     2:01.93 (45.26)     2:44.96 (43.03)
 33 Heerema, Ryan J           13 SVY-NJ               3:00.08    2:45.52        
                  37.34     1:21.23 (43.89)     2:05.11 (43.88)     2:45.52 (40.41)
 34 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.96        
                  35.21     1:19.21 (44.00)     2:04.60 (45.39)     2:46.96 (42.36)
 35 Bugianesi, James A        13 UN-NJ                2:37.19    2:52.50        
                  37.43     1:22.28 (44.85)     2:07.13 (44.85)     2:52.50 (45.37)
 36 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:52.99    2:52.52        
                  38.12     1:20.50 (42.38)     2:04.63 (44.13)     2:52.52 (47.89)
 37 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              3:00.17    2:57.04        
                  35.80     1:19.92 (44.12)     2:08.23 (48.31)     2:57.04 (48.81)
 38 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:07.16        
                  35.33     1:20.88 (45.55)     2:14.00 (53.12)     3:07.16 (53.16)
 39 Micucci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR             2:52.99    3:11.74        
                  38.04     1:24.08 (46.04)     2:17.50 (53.42)     3:11.74 (54.24)
 -- Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             2:53.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  37.02     1:19.82 (42.80)     2:06.21 (46.39)          DQ (48.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              2:06.87    2:09.69 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)     1:39.93 (38.08)     2:09.69 (29.76)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:16.82    2:11.38 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:04.76 (34.86)     1:41.08 (36.32)     2:11.38 (30.30)
  3 Borges, Nathan S          14 SVY-NJ               2:13.11    2:11.79 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:01.34 (32.24)     1:42.20 (40.86)     2:11.79 (29.59)
  4 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              2:12.45    2:12.52 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)     1:43.65 (41.02)     2:12.52 (28.87)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              2:15.67    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.62 (34.19)     1:42.99 (38.37)     2:13.36 (30.37)
  6 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:15.67    2:14.33 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.27 (35.95)     1:44.29 (38.02)     2:14.33 (30.04)
  7 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:15.35    2:14.62 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.66 (32.97)     1:45.04 (43.38)     2:14.62 (29.58)
  8 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:15.39    2:14.79 SILV   
                  29.18     1:03.06 (33.88)     1:43.41 (40.35)     2:14.79 (31.38)
  9 Lee, Raymond              13 SVY-NJ               2:19.37    2:15.79 SILV   
                  28.15     1:03.52 (35.37)     1:45.26 (41.74)     2:15.79 (30.53)
 10 Rydberg, Mark D           13 SVY-NJ               2:20.75    2:16.46 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.60 (33.97)     1:47.09 (43.49)     2:16.46 (29.37)
 11 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              2:21.34    2:16.95 SILV   
                  30.08     1:06.84 (36.76)     1:46.16 (39.32)     2:16.95 (30.79)
 12 Pennimpede, Tommy R       13 SVY-NJ               2:17.89    2:17.44 SILV   
                  32.52     1:05.86 (33.34)     1:47.28 (41.42)     2:17.44 (30.16)
 13 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:17.20    2:17.52 SILV   
                  29.98     1:05.28 (35.30)     1:46.66 (41.38)     2:17.52 (30.86)
 14 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:17.42    2:18.61 SILV   
                  30.17     1:06.95 (36.78)     1:47.67 (40.72)     2:18.61 (30.94)
 15 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:15.50    2:18.69 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.52 (34.26)     1:47.83 (43.31)     2:18.69 (30.86)
 16 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              2:15.43    2:19.46 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.07 (35.58)     1:49.65 (42.58)     2:19.46 (29.81)
 17 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              2:19.67    2:20.09 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.31 (37.48)     1:48.02 (38.71)     2:20.09 (32.07)
 18 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:30.56    2:20.97 SILV   
                  32.13     1:04.95 (32.82)     1:50.55 (45.60)     2:20.97 (30.42)
 19 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:21.61    2:20.99 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.14 (35.49)     1:47.26 (40.12)     2:20.99 (33.73)
 20 Gold, Josh E              14 SVY-NJ               2:23.55    2:23.18 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.46 (37.96)     1:50.77 (41.31)     2:23.18 (32.41)
 21 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:23.71    2:23.59 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.95 (36.65)     1:51.15 (42.20)     2:23.59 (32.44)
 22 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.51    2:23.85 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.11 (36.38)     1:49.41 (41.30)     2:23.85 (34.44)
 23 Valle, Alejandro          14 SVY-NJ               2:20.18    2:24.59 SILV   
                  29.26     1:05.87 (36.61)     1:54.38 (48.51)     2:24.59 (30.21)
 24 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:20.86    2:25.29 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.44 (36.78)     1:53.77 (43.33)     2:25.29 (31.52)
 25 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:24.32    2:26.01 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.16 (37.15)     1:55.34 (45.18)     2:26.01 (30.67)
 26 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              2:21.12    2:28.83 SILV   
                  32.16     1:12.68 (40.52)     1:56.68 (44.00)     2:28.83 (32.15)
 27 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           2:31.51    2:29.14 SILV   
                  31.57     1:09.40 (37.83)     1:55.74 (46.34)     2:29.14 (33.40)
 28 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR           2:25.45    2:29.81 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.74 (38.59)     1:56.14 (45.40)     2:29.81 (33.67)
 29 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:30.88 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.42 (39.06)     1:56.90 (46.48)     2:30.88 (33.98)
 30 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.19    2:33.43        
                  34.88     1:12.14 (37.26)     1:58.45 (46.31)     2:33.43 (34.98)
 31 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             2:41.52    2:34.74        
                  34.39     1:13.43 (39.04)     2:00.13 (46.70)     2:34.74 (34.61)
 32 Heerema, Ryan J           13 SVY-NJ               2:33.00    2:34.87        
                  35.92     1:13.31 (37.39)     2:02.96 (49.65)     2:34.87 (31.91)
 33 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              2:46.96    2:37.14        
                  35.22     1:17.63 (42.41)     2:04.36 (46.73)     2:37.14 (32.78)
 34 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:40.95    2:37.33        
                  35.11     1:15.12 (40.01)     2:01.10 (45.98)     2:37.33 (36.23)
 35 Moon, Royce               13 COND-MR              2:51.85    2:38.81        
                  33.46     1:13.46 (40.00)     2:00.99 (47.53)     2:38.81 (37.82)
 36 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              2:52.95    2:46.36        
                  37.72     1:18.00 (40.28)     2:08.91 (50.91)     2:46.36 (37.45)
 37 Micucci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR             2:51.06    2:50.47        
                  33.49     1:15.97 (42.48)     2:13.14 (57.17)     2:50.47 (37.33)
 38 Ofriel, Larry P           14 UN-MR                2:49.99    3:01.89        
                  39.99     1:25.84 (45.85)   3:01.89 (1:36.05)                    
 -- Bugianesi, James A        13 UN-NJ                2:28.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.73     1:14.13 (39.40)     1:59.96 (45.83)          DQ (34.31)
 -- Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.21     1:41.68 (54.47)                                        
 -- Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:18.70         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.98     1:04.20 (35.22)     1:43.00 (38.80)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
              4:42.99  ZQ
              4:42.99  JO
              4:43.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borges, Nathan S          14 SVY-NJ               4:49.72    4:32.70 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:03.04 (34.06)     1:37.63 (34.59)     2:10.86 (33.23)
        2:51.80 (40.94)     3:32.22 (40.42)     4:02.74 (30.52)     4:32.70 (29.96)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              4:35.60    4:34.62 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:05.03 (34.98)     1:39.86 (34.83)     2:13.68 (33.82)
        2:53.25 (39.57)     3:33.49 (40.24)     4:04.55 (31.06)     4:34.62 (30.07)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR              4:50.53    4:40.99 ZQ     
  4 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              4:43.05    4:42.81 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:07.93 (37.08)     1:44.26 (36.33)     2:20.40 (36.14)
        2:59.39 (38.99)     3:40.23 (40.84)     4:12.16 (31.93)     4:42.81 (30.65)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          14 COND-MR              4:43.81    4:43.24 PITT   
                  31.98     1:10.23 (38.25)     1:45.49 (35.26)     2:19.96 (34.47)
        3:00.01 (40.05)     3:38.48 (38.47)     4:11.54 (33.06)     4:43.24 (31.70)
  6 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              5:09.25    4:43.91 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.02 (37.01)     1:44.86 (35.84)     2:21.71 (36.85)
        3:01.47 (39.76)     3:40.94 (39.47)     4:13.02 (32.08)     4:43.91 (30.89)
  7 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              4:47.36    4:44.99 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.46 (36.56)     1:44.99 (37.53)     2:22.01 (37.02)
        3:01.44 (39.43)     3:41.98 (40.54)     4:15.08 (33.10)     4:44.99 (29.91)
  8 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              4:47.29    4:47.79 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.93 (35.53)     1:44.14 (37.21)     2:21.71 (37.57)
        3:02.48 (40.77)     3:43.07 (40.59)     4:15.90 (32.83)     4:47.79 (31.89)
  9 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              4:46.43    4:48.56 SILV   
                  31.19     1:09.63 (38.44)     1:45.72 (36.09)     2:21.69 (35.97)
        3:03.25 (41.56)     3:45.51 (42.26)     4:17.96 (32.45)     4:48.56 (30.60)
 10 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              4:59.54    4:48.89 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.23 (36.82)     1:44.65 (36.42)     2:20.08 (35.43)
        3:02.66 (42.58)     3:45.32 (42.66)     4:17.99 (32.67)     4:48.89 (30.90)
 11 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              4:57.74    4:49.11 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.93 (35.89)     1:41.35 (34.42)     2:15.20 (33.85)
        2:59.78 (44.58)     3:46.42 (46.64)     4:19.55 (33.13)     4:49.11 (29.56)
 12 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              5:00.32    4:49.13 SILV   
                  30.06     1:06.70 (36.64)     1:43.14 (36.44)     2:17.92 (34.78)
        3:01.93 (44.01)     3:46.02 (44.09)   4:49.13 (1:03.11)                    
 13 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                   NT    4:50.43 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.22 (35.66)     1:42.51 (36.29)     2:18.26 (35.75)
        3:03.14 (44.88)     3:47.42 (44.28)     4:19.09 (31.67)     4:50.43 (31.34)
 14 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              5:01.10    4:53.53 SILV   
                  30.58     1:07.00 (36.42)     1:45.18 (38.18)     2:23.08 (37.90)
        3:05.21 (42.13)     3:47.63 (42.42)     4:21.99 (34.36)     4:53.53 (31.54)
 15 Pennimpede, Tommy R       13 SVY-NJ               5:45.64    4:53.98 SILV   
 16 Valle, Alejandro          14 SVY-NJ               5:05.68    4:54.17 SILV   
                  28.90     1:02.67 (33.77)     1:39.85 (37.18)     2:16.37 (36.52)
        3:04.15 (47.78)     3:51.97 (47.82)     4:24.07 (32.10)     4:54.17 (30.10)
 17 Passante, Michael V       13 FREE-MR              5:29.99    4:54.40 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.25 (36.87)     1:48.77 (40.52)     2:29.17 (40.40)
        3:09.04 (39.87)     3:51.58 (42.54)     4:24.20 (32.62)     4:54.40 (30.20)
 18 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              4:58.68    4:54.65 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.67 (36.43)     1:50.05 (39.38)     2:28.02 (37.97)
        3:08.50 (40.48)     3:48.63 (40.13)     4:22.77 (34.14)     4:54.65 (31.88)
 19 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              5:19.11    4:54.88 SILV   
                  30.39     1:07.85 (37.46)     1:47.70 (39.85)     2:26.76 (39.06)
        3:07.36 (40.60)     3:49.59 (42.23)     4:23.88 (34.29)     4:54.88 (31.00)
 20 Rydberg, Mark D           13 SVY-NJ               5:14.67    4:55.74 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.33 (35.19)     1:43.86 (37.53)     2:20.46 (36.60)
        3:07.21 (46.75)     3:51.93 (44.72)     4:25.23 (33.30)     4:55.74 (30.51)
 21 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              4:59.36    4:59.09 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.85 (36.91)     1:48.64 (37.79)     2:26.92 (38.28)
        3:07.85 (40.93)     3:50.48 (42.63)     4:25.56 (35.08)     4:59.09 (33.53)
 22 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              5:15.29    5:00.03 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.07 (37.93)     1:48.98 (37.91)     2:25.18 (36.20)
        3:08.97 (43.79)     3:52.62 (43.65)     4:26.96 (34.34)     5:00.03 (33.07)
 23 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR                   NT    5:00.32 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.70 (39.24)     1:48.13 (35.43)     2:23.12 (34.99)
        3:10.50 (47.38)     3:53.42 (42.92)     4:28.05 (34.63)     5:00.32 (32.27)
 24 Lee, Raymond              13 SVY-NJ               5:08.51    5:02.08 SILV   
                  29.61     1:04.94 (35.33)     1:44.77 (39.83)     2:23.20 (38.43)
        3:08.11 (44.91)     3:52.54 (44.43)     4:28.49 (35.95)     5:02.08 (33.59)
 25 Gold, Josh E              14 SVY-NJ               5:09.06    5:02.19 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.21 (38.02)     1:49.84 (39.63)     2:29.97 (40.13)
        3:12.92 (42.95)     3:55.37 (42.45)     4:29.27 (33.90)     5:02.19 (32.92)
 26 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              5:05.63    5:02.95 SILV   
 27 Sardis, Matthew A         13 SVY-NJ               5:44.33    5:08.53 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.75 (36.32)     1:46.63 (39.88)     2:24.74 (38.11)
        3:11.82 (47.08)     4:00.23 (48.41)     4:33.84 (33.61)     5:08.53 (34.69)
 28 Senzon, Samuel D          14 UN-NJ                4:59.31    5:08.55 SILV   
                  30.47     1:07.23 (36.76)     1:50.51 (43.28)     2:29.48 (38.97)
        3:14.58 (45.10)     3:59.27 (44.69)     4:35.35 (36.08)     5:08.55 (33.20)
 29 Lee, Justin               14 SVY-NJ               5:12.95    5:08.68 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.62 (37.51)     1:50.10 (40.48)     2:31.51 (41.41)
        3:13.96 (42.45)     3:58.04 (44.08)     4:33.23 (35.19)     5:08.68 (35.45)
 30 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              5:25.52    5:10.37        
                  33.10     1:12.42 (39.32)     1:52.39 (39.97)     2:31.74 (39.35)
        3:17.13 (45.39)     4:03.00 (45.87)     4:37.40 (34.40)     5:10.37 (32.97)
 31 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR                   NT    5:11.64        
                  32.40     1:12.33 (39.93)     1:53.31 (40.98)     2:33.33 (40.02)
        3:17.62 (44.29)     4:02.16 (44.54)     4:37.62 (35.46)     5:11.64 (34.02)
 32 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:42.27    5:14.79        
                  32.61     1:13.29 (40.68)     1:53.97 (40.68)     2:34.37 (40.40)
        3:17.37 (43.00)     4:01.83 (44.46)     4:38.44 (36.61)     5:14.79 (36.35)
 33 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:16.50    5:17.64        
 34 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           5:32.10    5:20.91        
                  33.66     1:13.82 (40.16)     1:55.28 (41.46)     2:36.98 (41.70)
        3:21.70 (44.72)     4:09.64 (47.94)     4:46.79 (37.15)     5:20.91 (34.12)
 35 Heerema, Ryan J           13 SVY-NJ               5:22.81    5:21.25        
                  36.72     1:21.57 (44.85)     1:59.60 (38.03)     2:36.83 (37.23)
        3:25.46 (48.63)     4:14.26 (48.80)     4:48.84 (34.58)     5:21.25 (32.41)
 36 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           5:40.21    5:21.43        
                  32.46     1:11.10 (38.64)     1:52.16 (41.06)     2:32.90 (40.74)
        3:21.37 (48.47)     4:11.52 (50.15)     4:48.31 (36.79)     5:21.43 (33.12)
 37 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              5:20.44    5:22.03        
                  35.37     1:17.17 (41.80)     2:00.60 (43.43)     2:43.32 (42.72)
        3:28.80 (45.48)     4:14.11 (45.31)     4:49.11 (35.00)     5:22.03 (32.92)
 38 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR                NT    5:22.38        
                  32.74     1:11.85 (39.11)     1:53.00 (41.15)     2:32.81 (39.81)
        3:18.26 (45.45)     4:07.35 (49.09)     4:45.94 (38.59)     5:22.38 (36.44)
 39 Bugianesi, James A        13 UN-NJ                5:30.55    5:28.13        
                  37.05     1:20.75 (43.70)     2:03.70 (42.95)     2:44.48 (40.78)
        3:32.47 (47.99)     4:19.56 (47.09)     4:54.44 (34.88)     5:28.13 (33.69)
 40 Marzano, Tyler J          13 COND-MR              5:32.02    5:29.32        
 41 Tatynskiy, Alec           13 FREE-MR              5:26.42    5:30.18        
                  37.08     1:19.82 (42.74)     2:05.25 (45.43)     2:47.72 (42.47)
        3:33.77 (46.05)     4:19.58 (45.81)     4:56.42 (36.84)     5:30.18 (33.76)
 42 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             5:32.13    5:32.61        
                  36.60     1:20.84 (44.24)     2:03.01 (42.17)     2:43.69 (40.68)
        3:31.51 (47.82)     4:19.14 (47.63)     4:57.17 (38.03)     5:32.61 (35.44)
 43 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             5:44.99    5:40.39        
                  37.31     1:19.61 (42.30)     2:03.57 (43.96)     2:47.06 (43.49)
        3:34.72 (47.66)     4:23.57 (48.85)     5:02.22 (38.65)     5:40.39 (38.17)
 44 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR                   NT    5:41.07        
                  34.21     1:19.82 (45.61)     2:04.66 (44.84)     2:45.97 (41.31)
        3:37.26 (51.29)     4:28.16 (50.90)     5:05.99 (37.83)     5:41.07 (35.08)
 45 Micucci, Zack J           14 Storm-MR             5:44.99    6:20.40        
                  35.71     1:23.84 (48.13)     2:14.06 (50.22)     3:00.85 (46.79)
        3:57.55 (56.70)     4:55.80 (58.25)     5:39.56 (43.76)     6:20.40 (40.84)
 46 Zhang, Lucas              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:20.81        
                  44.84     1:37.12 (52.28)     2:25.71 (48.59)     3:12.40 (46.69)
        4:04.75 (52.35)     4:56.96 (52.21)   6:20.81 (1:23.85)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  CHAL
                24.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan P            17 SVY-NJ                 22.63      22.49 METS   
  2 Sanders, Matt D           18 SVY-NJ                 22.27      22.58 METS   
  3 Weiland, Carter A         16 UN-NJ                  22.36      22.77 METS   
  4 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR                21.96      22.78 METS   
  5 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR                23.03      22.81 METS   
  6 Pestorius, Riley M        17 SVY-NJ                 23.00      22.93 METS   
  7 Petrillo, Danny J         17 SVY-NJ                 22.98      23.06 ZQ     
  8 Amato, Chandler J         17 SVY-NJ                 23.38      23.12 ZQ     
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                23.32      23.50 CHAL   
 10 Doran, Sean F             15 SVY-NJ                 23.00      23.52 CHAL   
 11 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR                23.41      23.62 CHAL   
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR                23.98      23.73 CHAL   
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR                22.86      23.75 CHAL   
 14 Stauffer, John W          17 SVY-NJ                 23.80      23.80 PITT   
 15 DeLauro, Thomas J         17 SVY-NJ                 23.95      23.82 PITT   
 16 Hess, Luke C              17 SVY-NJ                 23.38      23.87 PITT   
 17 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR                23.95      23.93 PITT   
 18 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                23.81      24.01 PITT   
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.82      24.08 PITT   
 20 Bugianesi, Ryan M         17 UN-NJ                  23.85      24.10 PITT   
 21 French, Devon J           16 UN-MR                  23.35      24.24 PITT   
 22 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR                24.07      24.34 SILV   
 23 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR                24.62      24.59 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR                24.38      24.84 SILV   
 25 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR                25.54      24.86 SILV   
 26 Meisner, Andrew J         15 SVY-NJ                 24.81      24.91 SILV   
 27 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR                24.51      25.02 SILV   
 28 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR                25.43      25.11 SILV   
 29 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR                25.12      25.49        
 30 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                25.81      25.52        
 31 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.80      25.53        
 32 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR                24.35      25.59        
 33 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR                25.22      25.62        
 34 Man, Michael              15 SVY-NJ                 25.68      25.70        
 35 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR                26.12      25.90        
 36 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR                26.34      26.92        
 37 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.54      27.08        
 38 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR             27.48      27.17        
 39 Tirsch, Jack T            12 WEST-MR                28.53      28.12        
 40 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                28.17      28.53        
 41 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR                28.49      28.66        
 42 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR                30.43      28.90        
 43 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  15 COND-MR                32.90      29.76        
 44 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                29.34      30.29        
 45 Agranovich, Jake M        11 COND-MR                32.39      30.62        
 46 Piccininni, Nicholas L    15 COND-MR                39.94      31.05        
 47 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR                29.45      32.23        
 48 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                35.20      33.50        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  CHAL
              5:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan P            17 SVY-NJ               4:29.40    4:39.24 METS   
                  25.27       52.89 (27.62)     1:20.92 (28.03)     1:49.67 (28.75)
        2:18.12 (28.45)     2:46.50 (28.38)     3:14.96 (28.46)     3:43.49 (28.53)
        4:12.21 (28.72)     4:39.24 (27.03)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              4:28.14    4:39.92 METS   
                  25.30       52.74 (27.44)     1:21.01 (28.27)     1:49.85 (28.84)
        2:18.59 (28.74)     2:47.47 (28.88)     3:16.42 (28.95)     3:45.52 (29.10)
        4:13.24 (27.72)     4:39.92 (26.68)                                        
  3 Pestorius, Riley M        17 SVY-NJ               4:32.28    4:42.15 METS   
                  25.54       53.11 (27.57)     1:21.47 (28.36)     1:49.92 (28.45)
        2:18.74 (28.82)     2:47.75 (29.01)     3:16.55 (28.80)     3:45.54 (28.99)
        4:14.19 (28.65)     4:42.15 (27.96)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              4:50.08    4:44.40 METS   
                  26.10       53.58 (27.48)     1:21.97 (28.39)     1:50.83 (28.86)
        2:19.54 (28.71)     2:48.65 (29.11)     3:17.86 (29.21)     3:47.33 (29.47)
        4:16.47 (29.14)     4:44.40 (27.93)                                        
  5 Weiland, Carter A         16 UN-NJ                4:37.80    4:51.70 METS   
                  26.33       55.46 (29.13)     1:25.06 (29.60)     1:54.86 (29.80)
        2:24.71 (29.85)     2:54.10 (29.39)     3:23.61 (29.51)     3:53.30 (29.69)
        4:23.07 (29.77)     4:51.70 (28.63)                                        
  6 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              4:53.77    4:52.96 METS   
                  26.11       54.78 (28.67)     1:24.31 (29.53)     1:54.30 (29.99)
        2:23.69 (29.39)     2:53.37 (29.68)     3:23.55 (30.18)     3:53.64 (30.09)
        4:23.61 (29.97)     4:52.96 (29.35)                                        
  7 Stauffer, John W          17 SVY-NJ               4:43.85    4:53.04 METS   
                  25.79       53.55 (27.76)     1:22.50 (28.95)     1:51.87 (29.37)
        2:21.61 (29.74)     2:51.64 (30.03)     3:21.72 (30.08)     3:52.36 (30.64)
        4:23.06 (30.70)     4:53.04 (29.98)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              5:01.46    4:55.15 ZQ     
                  26.52       55.11 (28.59)     1:24.55 (29.44)     1:54.37 (29.82)
        2:24.69 (30.32)     2:54.78 (30.09)     3:25.28 (30.50)     3:55.57 (30.29)
        4:25.79 (30.22)     4:55.15 (29.36)                                        
  9 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              4:53.82    4:55.81 ZQ     
                  26.25       54.42 (28.17)     1:23.54 (29.12)     1:53.29 (29.75)
        2:23.96 (30.67)     2:54.48 (30.52)     3:25.07 (30.59)     3:55.74 (30.67)
        4:26.58 (30.84)     4:55.81 (29.23)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              4:53.21    4:56.00 ZQ     
                  26.71       55.37 (28.66)     1:24.79 (29.42)     1:53.84 (29.05)
        2:23.69 (29.85)     2:53.99 (30.30)     3:24.76 (30.77)     3:55.45 (30.69)
        4:26.33 (30.88)     4:56.00 (29.67)                                        
 11 Petrillo, Danny J         17 SVY-NJ               4:50.74    4:56.19 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.10 (29.05)     1:25.83 (29.73)     1:56.10 (30.27)
        2:26.51 (30.41)     2:57.14 (30.63)     3:27.22 (30.08)     3:57.92 (30.70)
        4:28.44 (30.52)     4:56.19 (27.75)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              5:04.75    4:56.44 ZQ     
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)     1:27.16 (30.20)     1:57.77 (30.61)
        2:28.08 (30.31)     2:58.46 (30.38)     3:29.05 (30.59)     3:59.43 (30.38)
        4:28.83 (29.40)     4:56.44 (27.61)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              4:49.70    4:58.53 ZQ     
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)     1:24.75 (29.66)     1:55.08 (30.33)
        2:25.41 (30.33)     2:56.05 (30.64)     3:26.99 (30.94)     3:57.92 (30.93)
        4:29.02 (31.10)     4:58.53 (29.51)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              4:51.04    4:58.57 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.51 (29.51)     1:26.58 (30.07)     1:56.86 (30.28)
        2:27.46 (30.60)     2:57.84 (30.38)     3:28.38 (30.54)     3:59.05 (30.67)
        4:29.30 (30.25)     4:58.57 (29.27)                                        
 15 Amato, Chandler J         17 SVY-NJ               4:54.60    4:59.37 ZQ     
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)     1:25.41 (29.88)     1:55.77 (30.36)
        2:26.30 (30.53)     2:57.17 (30.87)     3:27.83 (30.66)     3:58.79 (30.96)
        4:29.90 (31.11)     4:59.37 (29.47)                                        
 16 DeLauro, Thomas J         17 SVY-NJ               4:49.51    5:00.00 ZQ     
                  27.10       56.60 (29.50)     1:26.93 (30.33)     1:57.53 (30.60)
        2:28.30 (30.77)     2:59.09 (30.79)     3:29.67 (30.58)     4:00.28 (30.61)
        4:30.75 (30.47)     5:00.00 (29.25)                                        
 17 Bugianesi, Ryan M         17 UN-NJ                4:50.10    5:00.29 ZQ     
                  27.02       56.87 (29.85)     1:26.85 (29.98)     1:57.48 (30.63)
        2:28.16 (30.68)     2:58.62 (30.46)     3:29.22 (30.60)     3:59.70 (30.48)
        4:30.30 (30.60)     5:00.29 (29.99)                                        
 18 Doran, Sean F             15 SVY-NJ               5:03.12    5:01.29 ZQ     
                  27.71       58.10 (30.39)     1:28.96 (30.86)     1:59.40 (30.44)
        2:30.40 (31.00)     3:01.39 (30.99)     3:32.38 (30.99)     4:03.13 (30.75)
        4:32.96 (29.83)     5:01.29 (28.33)                                        
 19 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:10.13    5:04.18 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.83 (29.77)     1:27.37 (30.54)     1:57.54 (30.17)
        2:28.06 (30.52)     2:58.92 (30.86)     3:30.30 (31.38)     4:01.63 (31.33)
        4:32.98 (31.35)     5:04.18 (31.20)                                        
 20 Meisner, Andrew J         15 SVY-NJ               4:59.68    5:07.28 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.24 (29.74)     1:27.78 (30.54)     1:58.87 (31.09)
        2:29.97 (31.10)     3:01.28 (31.31)     3:32.73 (31.45)     4:03.91 (31.18)
        4:35.81 (31.90)     5:07.28 (31.47)                                        
 21 Sanders, Matt D           18 SVY-NJ               5:18.24    5:08.16 ZQ     
                  27.13       57.54 (30.41)     1:28.91 (31.37)     2:01.00 (32.09)
        2:33.07 (32.07)     3:04.71 (31.64)     3:36.54 (31.83)     4:07.12 (30.58)
        4:37.95 (30.83)     5:08.16 (30.21)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              5:10.90    5:12.43 SILV   
                  27.27       56.95 (29.68)     1:28.02 (31.07)     1:59.88 (31.86)
        2:31.66 (31.78)     3:03.74 (32.08)     3:35.82 (32.08)     4:07.93 (32.11)
        4:40.75 (32.82)     5:12.43 (31.68)                                        
 23 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              4:57.69    5:14.33 SILV   
                  27.17       56.92 (29.75)     1:27.67 (30.75)     1:59.15 (31.48)
        2:30.88 (31.73)     3:03.06 (32.18)     3:35.53 (32.47)     4:08.18 (32.65)
        4:41.26 (33.08)     5:14.33 (33.07)                                        
 24 Hess, Luke C              17 SVY-NJ               4:56.27    5:15.20 SILV   
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:29.23 (30.95)     2:00.52 (31.29)
        2:32.33 (31.81)     3:04.52 (32.19)     3:36.76 (32.24)     4:09.66 (32.90)
        4:42.57 (32.91)     5:15.20 (32.63)                                        
 25 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              5:29.39    5:17.78 SILV   
                  27.21       57.59 (30.38)     1:29.20 (31.61)     2:01.44 (32.24)
        2:33.71 (32.27)     3:06.48 (32.77)     3:39.08 (32.60)     4:11.94 (32.86)
        4:45.82 (33.88)     5:17.78 (31.96)                                        
 26 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              5:08.86    5:18.98        
                  27.46       58.40 (30.94)     1:29.96 (31.56)     2:02.36 (32.40)
        2:34.86 (32.50)     3:07.53 (32.67)     3:40.34 (32.81)     4:13.40 (33.06)
        4:46.62 (33.22)     5:18.98 (32.36)                                        
 27 Man, Michael              15 SVY-NJ               5:18.15    5:19.11        
                  28.60       59.79 (31.19)     1:31.94 (32.15)     2:04.04 (32.10)
        2:36.40 (32.36)     3:08.66 (32.26)     3:41.49 (32.83)     4:14.53 (33.04)
        4:47.50 (32.97)     5:19.11 (31.61)                                        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              5:12.34    5:19.58        
                  28.30       59.68 (31.38)     1:31.99 (32.31)     2:04.61 (32.62)
        2:37.32 (32.71)     3:10.08 (32.76)     3:42.76 (32.68)     4:15.78 (33.02)
        4:47.83 (32.05)     5:19.58 (31.75)                                        
 29 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.54    5:23.93        
                  27.80       59.47 (31.67)     1:32.17 (32.70)     2:05.50 (33.33)
        2:38.88 (33.38)     3:11.88 (33.00)     3:45.67 (33.79)     4:19.20 (33.53)
        4:53.12 (33.92)     5:23.93 (30.81)                                        
 30 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              5:44.43    5:24.77        
                  28.07       59.67 (31.60)     1:32.04 (32.37)     2:05.20 (33.16)
        2:39.35 (34.15)     3:12.71 (33.36)     3:47.07 (34.36)     4:20.48 (33.41)
        4:53.14 (32.66)     5:24.77 (31.63)                                        
 31 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.20    5:39.00        
                  29.33     1:00.59 (31.26)     1:33.74 (33.15)     2:08.19 (34.45)
        2:42.71 (34.52)     3:17.62 (34.91)     3:52.91 (35.29)     4:29.35 (36.44)
        5:04.11 (34.76)     5:39.00 (34.89)                                        
 32 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              6:12.25    5:58.96        
                  29.71     1:03.38 (33.67)     1:39.29 (35.91)     2:15.92 (36.63)
        2:52.62 (36.70)     3:30.01 (37.39)     4:08.16 (38.15)     4:46.00 (37.84)
        5:24.04 (38.04)     5:58.96 (34.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:01.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              1:52.56    1:53.51 PITT   
                  27.12       55.87 (28.75)     1:24.79 (28.92)     1:53.51 (28.72)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              1:50.09    1:55.38 PITT   
                  27.79       56.83 (29.04)     1:26.69 (29.86)     1:55.38 (28.69)
  3 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              1:54.22    1:55.52 PITT   
                  26.97       56.46 (29.49)     1:26.49 (30.03)     1:55.52 (29.03)
  4 Stauffer, John W          17 SVY-NJ               1:56.01    1:58.47 PITT   
                  27.38       57.14 (29.76)     1:27.99 (30.85)     1:58.47 (30.48)
  5 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:56.69    2:00.05 PITT   
                  27.58       57.62 (30.04)     1:28.85 (31.23)     2:00.05 (31.20)
  6 Bugianesi, Ryan M         17 UN-NJ                1:55.74    2:00.18 PITT   
                  28.63       59.27 (30.64)     1:29.70 (30.43)     2:00.18 (30.48)
  7 Waters, Ryan P            17 SVY-NJ               2:06.14    2:01.33 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.25 (30.99)     1:30.76 (30.51)     2:01.33 (30.57)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           15 WEST-MR              1:59.52    2:01.80 METS   
                  28.94       59.74 (30.80)     1:30.77 (31.03)     2:01.80 (31.03)
  9 Weiland, Carter A         16 UN-NJ                1:57.47    2:03.23 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:00.89 (31.71)     1:32.97 (32.08)     2:03.23 (30.26)
 10 Doran, Sean F             15 SVY-NJ               1:56.57    2:03.36 ZQ     
                  28.46       59.57 (31.11)     1:31.80 (32.23)     2:03.36 (31.56)
 11 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:00.90    2:04.17 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)     1:32.11 (31.92)     2:04.17 (32.06)
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              1:59.36    2:04.20 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:00.81 (31.21)     1:32.92 (32.11)     2:04.20 (31.28)
 13 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:04.91    2:05.21 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.77 (31.60)     1:32.86 (32.09)     2:05.21 (32.35)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:05.91    2:05.46 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:01.93 (31.63)     1:33.72 (31.79)     2:05.46 (31.74)
 15 Amato, Chandler J         17 SVY-NJ               2:04.96    2:06.83 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:02.41 (32.41)     1:35.23 (32.82)     2:06.83 (31.60)
 16 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              2:05.85    2:06.88 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.08 (32.05)     1:34.42 (32.34)     2:06.88 (32.46)
 17 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              2:07.23    2:06.98 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:03.26 (32.58)     1:35.61 (32.35)     2:06.98 (31.37)
 18 Man, Michael              15 SVY-NJ               2:08.16    2:07.25 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:02.65 (32.11)     1:34.97 (32.32)     2:07.25 (32.28)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:06.67    2:07.99 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:03.89 (32.70)     1:36.04 (32.15)     2:07.99 (31.95)
 20 Sanders, Matt D           18 SVY-NJ               2:08.35    2:08.03 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.81 (33.45)     1:36.76 (31.95)     2:08.03 (31.27)
 21 French, Devon J           16 UN-MR                2:10.50    2:08.81 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.47 (32.55)     1:35.20 (32.73)     2:08.81 (33.61)
 22 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.83    2:09.50 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)     1:36.83 (33.70)     2:09.50 (32.67)
 23 Meisner, Andrew J         15 SVY-NJ               2:07.55    2:09.67 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:04.22 (32.64)     1:37.27 (33.05)     2:09.67 (32.40)
 24 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.09    2:09.95 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:03.81 (32.80)     1:37.01 (33.20)     2:09.95 (32.94)
 25 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:07.71    2:10.36 CHAL   
                  31.29     1:04.15 (32.86)     1:37.77 (33.62)     2:10.36 (32.59)
 26 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:03.36    2:11.85 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.71 (33.17)     1:38.11 (34.40)     2:11.85 (33.74)
 27 Petrillo, Danny J         17 SVY-NJ               2:17.09    2:12.63 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.79 (33.44)     1:38.63 (33.84)     2:12.63 (34.00)
 28 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:07.59    2:14.68 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.86 (33.75)     1:39.85 (34.99)     2:14.68 (34.83)
 29 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:09.09    2:15.27 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.25 (34.04)     1:40.93 (34.68)     2:15.27 (34.34)
 30 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              2:20.02    2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.74 (35.44)     1:42.72 (35.98)     2:16.88 (34.16)
 31 Hess, Luke C              17 SVY-NJ               2:18.96    2:16.93        
                  32.36     1:06.61 (34.25)     1:42.04 (35.43)     2:16.93 (34.89)
 32 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              2:17.55    2:16.94        
                  31.92     1:06.40 (34.48)     1:42.37 (35.97)     2:16.94 (34.57)
 33 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.47    2:17.32        
                  32.52     1:07.16 (34.64)     1:42.31 (35.15)     2:17.32 (35.01)
 34 Pestorius, Riley M        17 SVY-NJ               2:16.55    2:17.44        
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)     1:41.89 (35.59)     2:17.44 (35.55)
 35 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:17.61        
                  32.70     1:07.56 (34.86)     1:43.17 (35.61)     2:17.61 (34.44)
 36 DeLauro, Thomas J         17 SVY-NJ               2:22.79    2:21.77        
                  34.46     1:10.33 (35.87)     1:46.76 (36.43)     2:21.77 (35.01)
 37 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:17.72    2:22.77        
                  33.51     1:08.72 (35.21)     1:45.64 (36.92)     2:22.77 (37.13)
 38 McGillycuddy, Michael     12 COND-MR              2:22.60    2:23.83        
                  33.19     1:09.16 (35.97)     1:46.55 (37.39)     2:23.83 (37.28)
 39 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              2:39.01    2:28.61        
                  34.07     1:11.91 (37.84)     1:51.17 (39.26)     2:28.61 (37.44)
 40 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR              2:42.67    2:39.15        
                  35.75     1:17.16 (41.41)     1:59.48 (42.32)     2:39.15 (39.67)
 41 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           2:52.79    2:41.31        
                  37.64     1:18.49 (40.85)     2:01.02 (42.53)     2:41.31 (40.29)
 42 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.13    2:45.96        
                  38.81     1:20.80 (41.99)     2:04.10 (43.30)     2:45.96 (41.86)
 43 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:52.73        
 44 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              3:00.23    2:52.83        
                  40.39     1:24.66 (44.27)     2:09.87 (45.21)     2:52.83 (42.96)
 45 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  15 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.46        
                  46.55     1:39.11 (52.56)   3:25.46 (1:46.35)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:10.04    2:06.23 PITT   
                  28.88     1:01.28 (32.40)     1:33.57 (32.29)     2:06.23 (32.66)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              2:00.46    2:08.35 PITT   
                  29.46     1:02.38 (32.92)     1:35.39 (33.01)     2:08.35 (32.96)
  3 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              2:16.32    2:19.24 METS   
                  31.49     1:08.02 (36.53)     1:44.44 (36.42)     2:19.24 (34.80)
  4 Amato, Chandler J         17 SVY-NJ               2:13.22    2:19.78 METS   
                  31.47     1:07.50 (36.03)     1:44.06 (36.56)     2:19.78 (35.72)
  5 Waters, Ryan P            17 SVY-NJ               2:26.45    2:19.94 METS   
                  31.74     1:07.24 (35.50)     1:43.53 (36.29)     2:19.94 (36.41)
  6 Weiland, Carter A         16 UN-NJ                2:13.59    2:20.17 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:07.10 (35.58)     1:43.76 (36.66)     2:20.17 (36.41)
  7 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:20.73    2:20.92 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.90 (36.08)     1:45.20 (37.30)     2:20.92 (35.72)
  8 Stauffer, John W          17 SVY-NJ               2:16.40    2:21.83 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:07.45 (36.09)     1:44.78 (37.33)     2:21.83 (37.05)
  9 Petrillo, Danny J         17 SVY-NJ               2:19.86    2:21.97 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.59 (36.07)     1:45.30 (36.71)     2:21.97 (36.67)
 10 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.82    2:22.07 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:07.78 (35.61)     1:44.69 (36.91)     2:22.07 (37.38)
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:22.14 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)     1:46.23 (37.05)     2:22.14 (35.91)
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              2:23.44    2:22.48 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:07.87 (36.11)     1:45.32 (37.45)     2:22.48 (37.16)
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:23.31 ZQ     
 14 Doran, Sean F             15 SVY-NJ               2:29.35    2:24.02 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:09.61 (36.43)     1:47.12 (37.51)     2:24.02 (36.90)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:18.57    2:24.43 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:09.26 (36.57)     1:46.83 (37.57)     2:24.43 (37.60)
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              2:22.59    2:25.12 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:10.21 (36.96)     1:48.11 (37.90)     2:25.12 (37.01)
 17 Pestorius, Riley M        17 SVY-NJ               2:22.88    2:25.58 ZQ     
 18 Sanders, Matt D           18 SVY-NJ               2:30.18    2:25.85 ZQ     
 19 Man, Michael              15 SVY-NJ               2:22.34    2:26.11 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:10.04 (36.36)     1:48.07 (38.03)     2:26.11 (38.04)
 20 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:28.06    2:27.45 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:09.76 (36.56)     1:48.16 (38.40)     2:27.45 (39.29)
 21 Bugianesi, Ryan M         17 UN-NJ                2:27.41    2:27.50 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:11.38 (37.01)     1:48.97 (37.59)     2:27.50 (38.53)
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:30.94    2:30.28 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.82 (39.29)     1:52.65 (38.83)     2:30.28 (37.63)
 23 French, Devon J           16 UN-MR                2:40.50    2:30.32 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.31 (39.04)     1:51.83 (38.52)     2:30.32 (38.49)
 24 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              2:31.16    2:30.40 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.98 (38.86)     1:52.23 (38.25)     2:30.40 (38.17)
 25 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:28.22    2:31.61 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.86 (38.99)     1:52.60 (39.74)     2:31.61 (39.01)
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.44    2:33.17 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.94 (39.48)     1:52.72 (39.78)     2:33.17 (40.45)
 27 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              2:31.38    2:33.56 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.19 (39.37)     1:54.94 (39.75)     2:33.56 (38.62)
 28 Hess, Luke C              17 SVY-NJ               2:38.78    2:34.69 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.37 (39.20)     1:54.33 (39.96)     2:34.69 (40.36)
 29 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:25.91    2:36.66 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.92 (39.33)     1:55.37 (40.45)     2:36.66 (41.29)
 30 DeLauro, Thomas J         17 SVY-NJ               2:38.20    2:37.14        
                  36.80     1:17.21 (40.41)     1:58.10 (40.89)     2:37.14 (39.04)
 31 Meisner, Andrew J         15 SVY-NJ               2:50.32    2:38.04        
                  36.61     1:16.45 (39.84)     1:56.68 (40.23)     2:38.04 (41.36)
 32 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:43.66    2:40.80        
                  36.38     1:16.88 (40.50)     1:58.85 (41.97)     2:40.80 (41.95)
 33 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:50.51    2:43.17        
                  37.57     1:19.71 (42.14)     2:01.10 (41.39)     2:43.17 (42.07)
 34 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:48.12    2:43.92        
 35 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR              2:54.35    2:50.66        
                  39.22     1:22.47 (43.25)     2:07.21 (44.74)     2:50.66 (43.45)
 36 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              2:51.77    2:50.99        
                  39.03     1:22.08 (43.05)     2:06.66 (44.58)     2:50.99 (44.33)
 37 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.75    2:54.27        
                  39.20     1:22.64 (43.44)     2:08.28 (45.64)     2:54.27 (45.99)
 38 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  15 COND-MR              3:18.20    3:07.50        
                  40.39     1:28.70 (48.31)     2:20.02 (51.32)     3:07.50 (47.48)
 39 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           3:23.80    3:08.00        
                  40.69     1:28.05 (47.36)     2:20.61 (52.56)     3:08.00 (47.39)
 40 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              3:21.31    3:13.72        
 41 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR              3:23.89    3:15.54        
                  42.35     1:33.05 (50.70)     2:24.04 (50.99)     3:15.54 (51.50)
 42 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:17.66        
                  43.41     1:33.41 (50.00)     2:25.98 (52.57)     3:17.66 (51.68)
 43 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.46        
                  46.02     1:36.78 (50.76)     2:27.70 (50.92)     3:19.46 (51.76)
 44 Piccininni, Nicholas L    15 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.67        
                  44.02     1:33.93 (49.91)     2:26.54 (52.61)     3:19.67 (53.13)
 45 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              3:57.44    3:51.49        
                  48.56                             2:51.34 ( )   3:51.49 (1:00.15)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  CHAL
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:00.75    1:55.82 PITT   
                  26.03       55.35 (29.32)     1:26.26 (30.91)     1:55.82 (29.56)
  2 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              1:57.98    1:55.98 PITT   
                  26.01       55.90 (29.89)     1:26.58 (30.68)     1:55.98 (29.40)
  3 Pestorius, Riley M        17 SVY-NJ               1:59.01    1:59.15 PITT   
                  26.35       56.91 (30.56)     1:28.66 (31.75)     1:59.15 (30.49)
  4 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:57.49    2:00.95 PITT   
                  26.81       57.37 (30.56)     1:29.28 (31.91)     2:00.95 (31.67)
  5 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              1:58.65    2:01.26 PITT   
                  26.36       56.66 (30.30)     1:29.00 (32.34)     2:01.26 (32.26)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              1:59.84    2:01.65 PITT   
                  27.68       58.34 (30.66)     1:30.58 (32.24)     2:01.65 (31.07)
  7 Waters, Ryan P            17 SVY-NJ               1:58.84    2:02.29 PITT   
                  27.47       59.04 (31.57)   2:02.29 (1:03.25)                    
  8 Stauffer, John W          17 SVY-NJ               1:59.44    2:02.61 PITT   
                  27.75       58.86 (31.11)     1:30.81 (31.95)     2:02.61 (31.80)
  9 Bugianesi, Ryan M         17 UN-NJ                1:55.82    2:02.65 PITT   
                  27.62       58.37 (30.75)     1:30.20 (31.83)     2:02.65 (32.45)
 10 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              2:00.61    2:03.27 PITT   
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:30.84 (31.95)     2:03.27 (32.43)
 11 Weiland, Carter A         16 UN-NJ                2:07.32    2:03.66 METS   
                  27.51       58.86 (31.35)     1:30.58 (31.72)     2:03.66 (33.08)
 12 Sanders, Matt D           18 SVY-NJ               1:58.21    2:03.82 METS   
                  27.89       59.00 (31.11)     1:30.16 (31.16)     2:03.82 (33.66)
 13 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              2:05.26    2:04.06 CHAL   
                  27.32       58.58 (31.26)     1:30.44 (31.86)     2:04.06 (33.62)
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:01.45    2:04.16 CHAL   
                  28.04       59.65 (31.61)     1:31.79 (32.14)     2:04.16 (32.37)
 15 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:02.90    2:04.87 CHAL   
                  27.65     1:00.11 (32.46)     1:31.86 (31.75)     2:04.87 (33.01)
 16 Amato, Chandler J         17 SVY-NJ               2:11.64    2:06.60 CHAL   
                  28.38     1:00.39 (32.01)     1:33.73 (33.34)     2:06.60 (32.87)
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:07.22    2:07.25 CHAL   
                  28.40       59.87 (31.47)     1:33.22 (33.35)     2:07.25 (34.03)
 18 Petrillo, Danny J         17 SVY-NJ               2:13.33    2:07.26 CHAL   
                  29.44     1:02.10 (32.66)     1:34.06 (31.96)     2:07.26 (33.20)
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:06.64    2:08.09 CHAL   
                  28.34       59.99 (31.65)     1:33.87 (33.88)     2:08.09 (34.22)
 20 Doran, Sean F             15 SVY-NJ               2:05.37    2:08.22 CHAL   
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)     1:34.76 (32.76)     2:08.22 (33.46)
 21 DeLauro, Thomas J         17 SVY-NJ               2:12.36    2:09.21 CHAL   
                  30.01     1:02.75 (32.74)     1:35.46 (32.71)     2:09.21 (33.75)
 22 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              2:13.48    2:09.67 CHAL   
                  28.34     1:00.77 (32.43)     1:35.27 (34.50)     2:09.67 (34.40)
 23 Hess, Luke C              17 SVY-NJ               2:01.87    2:09.89 CHAL   
                  28.54     1:00.66 (32.12)     1:34.52 (33.86)     2:09.89 (35.37)
 24 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:14.07    2:11.43 CHAL   
                  29.19     1:02.54 (33.35)     1:36.95 (34.41)     2:11.43 (34.48)
 25 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.13    2:11.56 CHAL   
                  29.02     1:02.06 (33.04)     1:36.82 (34.76)     2:11.56 (34.74)
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.87    2:12.92 SILV   
                  28.08     1:00.76 (32.68)     1:36.13 (35.37)     2:12.92 (36.79)
 27 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:27.98    2:13.00 SILV   
                  27.88     1:00.84 (32.96)     1:36.69 (35.85)     2:13.00 (36.31)
 28 Maierle, Ryan A           15 WEST-MR              2:14.24    2:13.20 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.08 (33.56)     1:37.28 (35.20)     2:13.20 (35.92)
 29 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              2:16.45    2:13.61 SILV   
                  28.94     1:02.50 (33.56)     1:37.23 (34.73)     2:13.61 (36.38)
 30 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:10.95    2:15.06 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.91 (33.34)     1:38.34 (35.43)     2:15.06 (36.72)
 31 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.31    2:15.32 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.83 (33.39)     1:37.50 (34.67)     2:15.32 (37.82)
 32 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:23.27    2:17.33 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.96 (34.32)     1:40.69 (36.73)     2:17.33 (36.64)
 33 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:09.41    2:18.86 SILV   
                  28.44     1:01.85 (33.41)     1:39.93 (38.08)     2:18.86 (38.93)
 34 Meisner, Andrew J         15 SVY-NJ               2:17.13    2:19.92 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.18 (34.21)     1:40.81 (36.63)     2:19.92 (39.11)
 35 Man, Michael              15 SVY-NJ               2:17.42    2:24.10 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.31 (35.94)     1:45.92 (38.61)     2:24.10 (38.18)
 36 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:34.13    2:29.70        
                  32.49     1:09.94 (37.45)     1:48.98 (39.04)     2:29.70 (40.72)
 37 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:29.49    2:30.29        
                  32.15     1:09.71 (37.56)     1:49.84 (40.13)     2:30.29 (40.45)
 38 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.62        
                  33.43     1:15.31 (41.88)     2:02.46 (47.15)     2:50.62 (48.16)
 39 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  15 COND-MR                   NT    3:57.49        
                  55.04   1:55.56 (1:00.52)   3:57.49 (2:01.93)                    
 -- Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              2:05.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:03.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:07.99  CHAL
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              1:54.33    1:53.95 METS   
                  24.73       53.50 (28.77)     1:27.03 (33.53)     1:53.95 (26.92)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              1:55.89    1:54.80 METS   
                  24.89       54.56 (29.67)     1:27.03 (32.47)     1:54.80 (27.77)
  3 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              1:50.88    1:57.25 METS   
                  26.25       56.35 (30.10)     1:29.43 (33.08)     1:57.25 (27.82)
  4 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              1:56.32    1:59.60 METS   
                  25.97       56.14 (30.17)     1:31.57 (35.43)     1:59.60 (28.03)
  5 Stauffer, John W          17 SVY-NJ               1:59.03    2:01.40 PITT   
                  26.62       56.79 (30.17)     1:33.36 (36.57)     2:01.40 (28.04)
  6 Weiland, Carter A         16 UN-NJ                1:58.09    2:01.55 PITT   
                  26.15       57.26 (31.11)     1:33.18 (35.92)     2:01.55 (28.37)
  7 Waters, Ryan P            17 SVY-NJ               1:58.21    2:01.65 PITT   
                  26.66       57.95 (31.29)     1:34.97 (37.02)     2:01.65 (26.68)
  8 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              2:02.35    2:02.57 PITT   
                  26.72       58.59 (31.87)     1:34.70 (36.11)     2:02.57 (27.87)
  9 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:57.72    2:02.93 PITT   
                  26.95       57.42 (30.47)     1:34.62 (37.20)     2:02.93 (28.31)
 10 Doran, Sean F             15 SVY-NJ               1:58.56    2:02.98 PITT   
                  26.50       56.92 (30.42)     1:34.61 (37.69)     2:02.98 (28.37)
 11 Pestorius, Riley M        17 SVY-NJ               2:07.77    2:03.46 PITT   
                  25.44       57.94 (32.50)     1:35.39 (37.45)     2:03.46 (28.07)
 12 Bugianesi, Ryan M         17 UN-NJ                1:59.49    2:03.64 PITT   
                  26.43       57.30 (30.87)     1:35.33 (38.03)     2:03.64 (28.31)
 13 Maierle, Ryan A           15 WEST-MR              2:04.99    2:04.04 CHAL   
                  28.19     1:00.22 (32.03)     1:36.09 (35.87)     2:04.04 (27.95)
 14 Amato, Chandler J         17 SVY-NJ               1:57.44    2:04.43 CHAL   
                  26.05       58.45 (32.40)     1:34.39 (35.94)     2:04.43 (30.04)
 15 Sanders, Matt D           18 SVY-NJ               2:02.30    2:05.31 CHAL   
                  27.09       59.47 (32.38)     1:37.05 (37.58)     2:05.31 (28.26)
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:02.31    2:05.46 CHAL   
                  26.46       59.57 (33.11)     1:37.61 (38.04)     2:05.46 (27.85)
 17 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              2:01.97    2:05.69 CHAL   
                  27.85       59.41 (31.56)     1:37.75 (38.34)     2:05.69 (27.94)
 18 Petrillo, Danny J         17 SVY-NJ               2:03.61    2:06.45 CHAL   
                  27.54     1:02.06 (34.52)     1:38.07 (36.01)     2:06.45 (28.38)
 19 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:05.34    2:06.79 CHAL   
                  26.65       58.73 (32.08)     1:38.10 (39.37)     2:06.79 (28.69)
 20 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              2:05.75    2:07.01 CHAL   
                  27.03       59.47 (32.44)     1:38.06 (38.59)     2:07.01 (28.95)
 21 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:07.23    2:08.08 SILV   
                  26.57     1:00.31 (33.74)     1:38.31 (38.00)     2:08.08 (29.77)
 22 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.08    2:08.61 SILV   
                  28.40     1:02.34 (33.94)     1:38.94 (36.60)     2:08.61 (29.67)
 23 Man, Michael              15 SVY-NJ               2:08.58    2:09.02 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.79 (32.85)     1:39.13 (36.34)     2:09.02 (29.89)
 24 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.27    2:09.69 SILV   
                  26.96     1:01.07 (34.11)     1:39.09 (38.02)     2:09.69 (30.60)
 25 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              2:11.89    2:09.77 SILV   
                  27.72     1:02.07 (34.35)     1:40.76 (38.69)     2:09.77 (29.01)
 26 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:11.43    2:09.99 SILV   
                  28.03     1:02.42 (34.39)     1:40.14 (37.72)     2:09.99 (29.85)
 27 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:03.35    2:10.85 SILV   
                  27.81     1:01.13 (33.32)     1:40.43 (39.30)     2:10.85 (30.42)
 28 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:05.19    2:11.03 SILV   
                  28.47     1:01.91 (33.44)     1:41.38 (39.47)     2:11.03 (29.65)
 29 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              2:11.56    2:12.09 SILV   
                  28.37     1:03.05 (34.68)     1:42.57 (39.52)     2:12.09 (29.52)
 30 DeLauro, Thomas J         17 SVY-NJ               2:10.19    2:12.16 SILV   
                  29.11     1:05.05 (35.94)     1:44.33 (39.28)     2:12.16 (27.83)
 31 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              2:11.73    2:13.61 SILV   
                  28.10     1:01.00 (32.90)     1:43.25 (42.25)     2:13.61 (30.36)
 32 Meisner, Andrew J         15 SVY-NJ               2:12.45    2:13.64 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.46 (33.61)     1:43.96 (40.50)     2:13.64 (29.68)
 33 Hess, Luke C              17 SVY-NJ               2:09.48    2:14.27 SILV   
                  27.97     1:03.08 (35.11)     1:44.22 (41.14)     2:14.27 (30.05)
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:09.04    2:17.41 SILV   
                  29.18     1:05.05 (35.87)     1:45.66 (40.61)     2:17.41 (31.75)
 35 French, Devon J           16 UN-MR                2:10.50    2:17.80 SILV   
                  27.46     1:02.61 (35.15)     1:44.85 (42.24)     2:17.80 (32.95)
 36 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              2:15.71    2:19.43 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.87 (33.69)     1:47.89 (43.02)     2:19.43 (31.54)
 37 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:16.28    2:20.00 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.55 (35.82)     1:49.17 (41.62)     2:20.00 (30.83)
 38 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              2:32.41    2:27.83        
                  32.29     1:11.75 (39.46)     1:54.97 (43.22)     2:27.83 (32.86)
 39 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 FREE-MR              2:35.22    2:36.10        
                  37.04     1:17.23 (40.19)     2:01.29 (44.06)     2:36.10 (34.81)
 40 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           2:42.15    2:41.02        
                  32.21     1:15.79 (43.58)     2:05.74 (49.95)     2:41.02 (35.28)
 41 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.20    2:41.21        
                  33.56     1:15.23 (41.67)     2:02.81 (47.58)     2:41.21 (38.40)
 42 Portnoy, Max              15 COND-MR              2:49.18    2:48.17        
                  36.25     1:17.78 (41.53)     2:10.28 (52.50)     2:48.17 (37.89)
 43 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              2:53.45    2:55.09        
                  37.89     1:21.88 (43.99)     2:19.75 (57.87)     2:55.09 (35.34)
 -- Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              2:33.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.78     1:22.79 (46.01)     2:12.84 (50.05)                    
 -- Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.85         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.34     1:04.04 (35.70)     1:45.98 (41.94)          DQ (33.16)
 -- Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.96     1:41.49 (51.53)     2:28.57 (47.08)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
              4:25.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              4:41.99  CHAL
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              4:05.47    4:06.28 METS   
                  25.32       55.66 (30.34)     1:28.06 (32.40)     2:00.66 (32.60)
        2:34.61 (33.95)     3:09.64 (35.03)     3:39.22 (29.58)     4:06.28 (27.06)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 COND-MR              3:57.85    4:06.33 METS   
                  27.02       57.79 (30.77)     1:29.71 (31.92)     2:01.06 (31.35)
        2:35.50 (34.44)     3:10.93 (35.43)     3:39.38 (28.45)     4:06.33 (26.95)
  3 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              4:04.80    4:08.78 METS   
                  26.74       57.68 (30.94)     1:29.25 (31.57)     1:59.95 (30.70)
        2:36.64 (36.69)     3:13.15 (36.51)     3:41.42 (28.27)     4:08.78 (27.36)
  4 Waters, Ryan P            17 SVY-NJ               3:57.75    4:14.26 METS   
                  27.33       58.91 (31.58)     1:31.43 (32.52)     2:03.98 (32.55)
        2:41.31 (37.33)     3:18.92 (37.61)     3:46.68 (27.76)     4:14.26 (27.58)
  5 Stauffer, John W          17 SVY-NJ               4:07.41    4:15.00 METS   
                  27.52       58.30 (30.78)     1:29.96 (31.66)     2:01.28 (31.32)
        2:38.02 (36.74)     3:15.20 (37.18)     3:45.54 (30.34)     4:15.00 (29.46)
  6 Weiland, Carter A         16 UN-NJ                4:07.99    4:18.03 METS   
                  27.33       58.51 (31.18)     1:31.99 (33.48)     2:04.52 (32.53)
        2:41.64 (37.12)     3:18.85 (37.21)     3:49.02 (30.17)     4:18.03 (29.01)
  7 Bugianesi, Ryan M         17 UN-NJ                4:12.07    4:21.37 METS   
  8 Pestorius, Riley M        17 SVY-NJ               4:30.79    4:24.37 PITT   
                  26.14       57.29 (31.15)     1:31.97 (34.68)     2:06.70 (34.73)
        2:46.28 (39.58)     3:25.16 (38.88)     3:55.31 (30.15)     4:24.37 (29.06)
  9 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              4:17.34    4:24.98 PITT   
                  28.09     1:00.26 (32.17)     1:35.16 (34.90)     2:08.63 (33.47)
        2:46.36 (37.73)     3:25.01 (38.65)     3:55.48 (30.47)     4:24.98 (29.50)
 10 Jun, Yongchan D           16 COND-MR              4:30.19    4:25.70 CHAL   
 11 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              4:18.84    4:26.48 CHAL   
                  28.47     1:01.47 (33.00)     1:35.31 (33.84)     2:09.32 (34.01)
        2:47.90 (38.58)     3:27.12 (39.22)     3:57.48 (30.36)     4:26.48 (29.00)
 12 Doran, Sean F             15 SVY-NJ               4:14.56    4:26.82 CHAL   
                  28.22     1:00.05 (31.83)     1:33.25 (33.20)     2:06.80 (33.55)
        2:45.93 (39.13)     3:25.84 (39.91)     3:57.51 (31.67)     4:26.82 (29.31)
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              4:19.15    4:29.16 CHAL   
                  28.50     1:00.66 (32.16)     1:36.79 (36.13)     2:10.63 (33.84)
        2:50.61 (39.98)     3:30.67 (40.06)     4:00.43 (29.76)     4:29.16 (28.73)
 14 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:26.36    4:31.18 CHAL   
                  29.06     1:03.49 (34.43)     1:38.25 (34.76)     2:13.25 (35.00)
        2:50.32 (37.07)     3:28.21 (37.89)     4:00.07 (31.86)     4:31.18 (31.11)
 15 Sanders, Matt D           18 SVY-NJ               4:28.16    4:31.29 CHAL   
                  27.98     1:00.38 (32.40)     1:35.29 (34.91)     2:10.32 (35.03)
        2:49.95 (39.63)     3:30.15 (40.20)     4:01.29 (31.14)     4:31.29 (30.00)
 16 Amato, Chandler J         17 SVY-NJ               4:09.65    4:32.06 CHAL   
                  28.28     1:01.24 (32.96)     1:36.42 (35.18)     2:11.12 (34.70)
        2:49.17 (38.05)     3:28.72 (39.55)     4:00.99 (32.27)     4:32.06 (31.07)
 17 Petrillo, Danny J         17 SVY-NJ               4:34.40    4:32.08 CHAL   
                  29.03     1:01.35 (32.32)     1:38.27 (36.92)     2:14.31 (36.04)
        2:53.22 (38.91)     3:32.15 (38.93)     4:03.04 (30.89)     4:32.08 (29.04)
 18 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              4:32.69    4:33.70 CHAL   
                  27.04       58.38 (31.34)     1:35.09 (36.71)     2:10.76 (35.67)
        2:51.34 (40.58)     3:31.45 (40.11)     4:03.13 (31.68)     4:33.70 (30.57)
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              4:17.02    4:37.47 CHAL   
                  28.22     1:01.28 (33.06)     1:36.50 (35.22)     2:11.66 (35.16)
        2:51.19 (39.53)     3:31.79 (40.60)     4:04.81 (33.02)     4:37.47 (32.66)
 20 French, Devon J           16 UN-MR                4:39.00    4:38.85 CHAL   
                  28.60     1:01.89 (33.29)     1:38.80 (36.91)     2:15.39 (36.59)
        2:56.16 (40.77)     3:36.21 (40.05)     4:08.50 (32.29)     4:38.85 (30.35)
 21 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              4:43.85    4:39.98 CHAL   
                  29.20     1:03.66 (34.46)     1:41.23 (37.57)     2:18.57 (37.34)
        2:58.71 (40.14)     3:38.30 (39.59)     4:09.96 (31.66)     4:39.98 (30.02)
 22 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              4:32.26    4:40.44 CHAL   
                  28.34     1:01.54 (33.20)     1:38.49 (36.95)     2:14.71 (36.22)
        2:53.93 (39.22)     3:34.86 (40.93)     4:08.43 (33.57)     4:40.44 (32.01)
 23 Man, Michael              15 SVY-NJ               4:32.55    4:40.72 CHAL   
                  31.06     1:07.27 (36.21)     1:42.60 (35.33)     2:17.29 (34.69)
        2:56.50 (39.21)     3:37.26 (40.76)     4:09.68 (32.42)     4:40.72 (31.04)
 24 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              4:48.12    4:43.50 SILV   
                  28.93     1:03.12 (34.19)     1:40.35 (37.23)     2:17.30 (36.95)
        2:57.50 (40.20)     3:37.59 (40.09)     4:11.77 (34.18)     4:43.50 (31.73)
 25 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:40.62    4:45.06 SILV   
                  28.16     1:02.04 (33.88)     1:39.11 (37.07)     2:15.26 (36.15)
        2:57.02 (41.76)     3:38.10 (41.08)     4:12.66 (34.56)     4:45.06 (32.40)
 26 Meisner, Andrew J         15 SVY-NJ               4:45.62    4:45.31 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.98 (34.88)     1:39.35 (34.37)     2:14.36 (35.01)
        2:56.91 (42.55)     3:41.55 (44.64)     4:14.28 (32.73)     4:45.31 (31.03)
 27 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              4:30.98    4:45.34 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.83 (34.50)     1:41.48 (36.65)     2:18.41 (36.93)
        2:59.62 (41.21)     3:41.42 (41.80)     4:13.62 (32.20)     4:45.34 (31.72)
 28 Hess, Luke C              17 SVY-NJ               4:36.33    4:45.62 SILV   
 29 DeLauro, Thomas J         17 SVY-NJ               4:35.85    4:46.07        
                  30.73     1:05.87 (35.14)     1:44.46 (38.59)     2:21.99 (37.53)
        3:05.34 (43.35)     3:48.28 (42.94)     4:18.61 (30.33)     4:46.07 (27.46)
 30 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 COND-MR              4:49.82    4:46.87        
                  29.45     1:03.50 (34.05)     1:41.06 (37.56)     2:18.67 (37.61)
        3:01.13 (42.46)     3:43.38 (42.25)     4:16.77 (33.39)     4:46.87 (30.10)
 31 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              4:47.02    4:47.84        
                  33.55     1:11.29 (37.74)     1:48.14 (36.85)     2:22.87 (34.73)
        3:04.72 (41.85)     3:45.58 (40.86)     4:17.55 (31.97)     4:47.84 (30.29)
 32 Chamak, Josh M            16 COND-MR              4:51.97    4:50.05        
                  31.39     1:05.74 (34.35)     1:41.71 (35.97)     2:17.44 (35.73)
        3:02.03 (44.59)     3:45.46 (43.43)     4:18.17 (32.71)     4:50.05 (31.88)
 33 Crimi, Christopher P      16 COND-MR              4:51.75    4:59.61        
 34 Cho, Thomas S             12 COND-MR              5:22.75    5:09.48        
                  32.94     1:11.77 (38.83)     1:51.13 (39.36)     2:29.12 (37.99)
        3:12.76 (43.64)     3:59.04 (46.28)     4:35.22 (36.18)     5:09.48 (34.26)
 35 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:10.20    5:47.03        
                  35.95     1:20.01 (44.06)     2:05.82 (45.81)     2:50.25 (44.43)
        3:37.92 (47.67)     4:27.55 (49.63)     5:06.70 (39.15)     5:47.03 (40.33)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR                   NT      29.69        
  2 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                   NT      30.05        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                   NT      29.15        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                   NT      31.54        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negast, Taylor N          13 COND-MR                   NT      28.10        
  2 Terri, Kyle D              9 COND-MR                   NT      32.67        
  3 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT      34.70        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Isabella L         15 COND-MR                   NT      59.79        
                  28.42       59.79 (31.37)                                        
  2 Block, Alexandra V        15 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.35        
                  29.26     1:00.35 (31.09)                                        
  3 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.19        
                  30.44     1:05.19 (34.75)                                        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.03        
                  35.28     1:12.03 (36.75)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.18        
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)                                        
  2 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.06        
                  29.77     1:03.06 (33.29)                                        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.53        
                  30.70     1:04.53 (33.83)                                        
  4 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.22        
                  31.25     1:06.22 (34.97)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.55        
                  33.08     1:08.55 (35.47)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.01        
                  32.23     1:07.01 (34.78)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.54        
                  33.62     1:10.54 (36.92)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR                   NT    1:01.66        
                  30.19     1:01.66 (31.47)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.27        
                  33.55     1:08.27 (34.72)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                   NT      37.50        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.49        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.83        
                  38.67     1:21.83 (43.16)                                        
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.25        
                  40.15     1:22.25 (42.10)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                   NT      32.22        
  2 Rios, Jared J             11 COND-MR                   NT      35.02        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milgram, Mark A            9 FREE-MR                   NT    1:38.06        
                  43.33     1:38.06 (54.73)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.61        
                  34.67     1:17.61 (42.94)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourie, Trinity C         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.77        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.94        
                  48.28     1:43.94 (55.66)