Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/29/2016 01:47 PM
                 2016 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.41        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Amy           10 Pvs                    26.59      26.41         11  
  2 Custis, Rayven      10 Pvs                    26.57      26.54          9  
  3 Vasquez, Elizabeth  10 NJS                    27.57      27.17          8  
  4 Eckerstrom, Vienna  10 NJS                    27.36      27.43          7  
  5 Rothrauff, Gabby    10 AM                     27.77      27.70          6  
  6 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  28.24      27.72          5  
  7 Schetlick, Ava      10 Metro                  28.34      27.91          4  
  8 Brook, Channing     10 AM                     28.25      28.00          3  
  9 Potyrala, Avery     10 CT                     28.28      28.05          2  
 10 Leighton, Evie      10 NI                     27.59      28.10          1  
 11 Weidner, Sydney     10 NJS                    28.09      28.22        
 11 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone Team           28.32      28.22        
 13 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                     29.16      28.50        
 14 Kern, Sarah         10 MA Zone Team           28.54      28.54        
 15 Wang, Josephina     10 Pvs                    27.99      28.71        
 16 Levine, Emma        10 CT                     29.18      28.80        
 17 O'Toole, Payton     10 AM                     28.26      28.84        
 18 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                     28.86      28.87        
 19 Crew, Ellie         10 MA Zone Team           28.11      28.90        
 20 Amedio, Mea         10 AD                     29.37      28.96        
 21 Taylor, Jaelynn     10 Metro                  29.04      29.41        
 22 Hanson, Chloe       10 NI                     29.62      29.57        
 23 Ferreira, Katherin  10 AD                     30.70      29.62        
 24 James, Lily         10 ME                     30.15      30.13        
 25 Johnston, Allie     10 AD                     30.40      30.25        
 26 Miller, Michaela     9 ME                     31.41      31.40        
 27 Bergeron, Annie     10 ME                     30.97      31.77        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.92        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Karen           10 NJS                    57.97      57.49         11  
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)                                        
  2 Lamb, Amy           10 Pvs                    58.20      58.03          9  
                  27.75       58.03 (30.28)                                        
  3 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                    58.89      59.01          8  
                  28.48       59.01 (30.53)                                        
  4 Eckerstrom, Vienna  10 NJS                  1:00.36    1:00.78          7  
                  29.13     1:00.78 (31.65)                                        
  5 Wang, Josephina     10 Pvs                    59.62    1:01.12          6  
                  29.41     1:01.12 (31.71)                                        
  6 Leighton, Evie      10 NI                   1:03.71    1:01.90          5  
                  29.98     1:01.90 (31.92)                                        
  7 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                1:02.40    1:02.02          4  
                  28.59     1:02.02 (33.43)                                        
  8 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                  1:02.07    1:02.05          3  
                  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)                                        
  9 Barry-Ruiz, Isabel  10 CT                   1:02.03    1:02.48          2  
                  30.29     1:02.48 (32.19)                                        
 10 Breitbach, Jenna    10 MA Zone Team         1:01.35    1:02.60          1  
                  29.87     1:02.60 (32.73)                                        
 11 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone Team         1:02.07    1:02.64        
                  30.04     1:02.64 (32.60)                                        
 12 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:01.98    1:02.66        
                  29.60     1:02.66 (33.06)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                1:02.70    1:03.44        
                  30.05     1:03.44 (33.39)                                        
 14 Kern, Sarah         10 MA Zone Team         1:02.70    1:03.53        
                  29.39     1:03.53 (34.14)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Kate       10 Metro                1:02.87    1:03.74        
                  30.64     1:03.74 (33.10)                                        
 16 Rothrauff, Gabby    10 AM                   1:02.65    1:03.75        
                  30.22     1:03.75 (33.53)                                        
 17 Potyrala, Avery     10 CT                   1:01.92    1:03.96        
                  29.59     1:03.96 (34.37)                                        
 18 Hanson, Chloe       10 NI                   1:03.71    1:04.21        
                  30.05     1:04.21 (34.16)                                        
 19 O'Toole, Payton     10 AM                   1:03.64    1:04.33        
                  30.31     1:04.33 (34.02)                                        
 20 Seguro, Julia       10 CT                   1:04.38    1:04.60        
                  31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)                                        
 21 DeHollander, Erin   10 NI                   1:05.27    1:05.62        
                  31.12     1:05.62 (34.50)                                        
 22 Hughes, Mikaleigh   10 AD                   1:07.40    1:06.14        
                  31.70     1:06.14 (34.44)                                        
 23 Hans, Dana          10 AD                   1:06.64    1:06.73        
                  32.14     1:06.73 (34.59)                                        
 24 Johnston, Allie     10 AD                   1:07.77    1:07.31        
                  32.03     1:07.31 (35.28)                                        
 25 Delmonte, Maria     10 ME                   1:08.68    1:08.09        
                  32.55     1:08.09 (35.54)                                        
 26 Mahoney, Cookie     10 ME                   1:11.53    1:09.86        
                  34.74     1:09.86 (35.12)                                        
 27 Parker, Gracie      10 ME                   1:09.54    1:11.06        
                  34.21     1:11.06 (36.85)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  2:05.68    2:06.13         11  
                  28.51     1:00.55 (32.04)     1:34.08 (33.53)     2:06.13 (32.05)
  2 Lamb, Amy           10 Pvs                  2:06.35    2:07.93          9  
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)     1:35.33 (33.78)     2:07.93 (32.60)
  3 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  2:10.08    2:08.72          8  
                  29.56     1:02.34 (32.78)     1:36.08 (33.74)     2:08.72 (32.64)
  4 WU, Karen           10 NJS                  2:07.79    2:10.04          7  
                  28.73     1:01.66 (32.93)     1:36.66 (35.00)     2:10.04 (33.38)
  5 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  2:15.24    2:12.86          6  
                  30.74     1:04.58 (33.84)     1:39.09 (34.51)     2:12.86 (33.77)
  6 Wang, Josephina     10 Pvs                  2:16.81    2:14.13          5  
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)     1:38.94 (35.29)     2:14.13 (35.19)
  7 Barry-Ruiz, Isabel  10 CT                   2:16.81    2:15.18          4  
                  31.06     1:05.39 (34.33)     1:40.81 (35.42)     2:15.18 (34.37)
  8 Mroczka, Kiera      10 Metro                2:17.94    2:17.06          3  
                  30.31     1:04.60 (34.29)   2:17.06 (1:12.46)                    
  9 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone Team         2:15.59    2:17.55          2  
                  31.07     1:06.71 (35.64)     1:43.00 (36.29)     2:17.55 (34.55)
 10 O'Brien, Kate       10 Metro                2:18.40    2:17.59          1  
                  31.28     1:06.63 (35.35)     1:42.83 (36.20)     2:17.59 (34.76)
 11 O'Toole, Payton     10 AM                   2:18.04    2:17.61        
                  31.39     1:07.05 (35.66)     1:42.24 (35.19)     2:17.61 (35.37)
 12 Foley, Maya         10 Metro                2:17.61    2:17.84        
                  31.14     1:06.09 (34.95)     1:42.33 (36.24)     2:17.84 (35.51)
 13 Potyrala, Avery     10 CT                   2:15.71    2:18.01        
                  30.99     1:06.03 (35.04)     1:42.78 (36.75)     2:18.01 (35.23)
 14 Bauer, Eden         10 CT                   2:16.33    2:19.17        
                  31.46     1:07.46 (36.00)     1:44.39 (36.93)     2:19.17 (34.78)
 15 Stressman, Kayla    10 MA Zone Team         2:18.93    2:20.63        
                  31.78     1:07.96 (36.18)     1:44.83 (36.87)     2:20.63 (35.80)
 16 Ferreira, Katherin  10 AD                   2:24.17    2:20.96        
                  32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)     1:46.30 (36.88)     2:20.96 (34.66)
 17 Breitbach, Jenna    10 MA Zone Team         2:15.49    2:21.25        
                  30.95     1:05.87 (34.92)     1:43.00 (37.13)     2:21.25 (38.25)
 18 Tesluk, Bess        10 NI                   2:21.39    2:22.06        
                  32.65     1:09.54 (36.89)     1:46.55 (37.01)     2:22.06 (35.51)
 19 Cribbs, Mila        10 AM                   2:20.04    2:22.47        
                  32.90     1:09.08 (36.18)     1:46.24 (37.16)     2:22.47 (36.23)
 20 James, Lily         10 ME                   2:24.15    2:22.95        
                  32.07     1:08.41 (36.34)     1:46.38 (37.97)     2:22.95 (36.57)
 21 Hughes, Mikaleigh   10 AD                   2:27.31    2:23.90        
                  32.37     1:08.49 (36.12)     1:46.68 (38.19)     2:23.90 (37.22)
 22 Burke, Emma         10 AM                        NT    2:24.30        
                  32.09     1:08.69 (36.60)     1:47.01 (38.32)     2:24.30 (37.29)
 23 Hans, Dana          10 AD                   2:23.60    2:25.37        
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)     1:49.56 (38.43)     2:25.37 (35.81)
 24 DeHollander, Erin   10 NI                   2:22.54    2:25.62        
                  32.36     1:08.89 (36.53)     1:47.37 (38.48)     2:25.62 (38.25)
 25 Leighton, Evie      10 NI                   2:19.69    2:27.08        
                  32.91     1:10.41 (37.50)     1:49.27 (38.86)     2:27.08 (37.81)
 26 Delmonte, Maria     10 ME                   2:31.58    2:29.01        
                  33.55     1:10.80 (37.25)     1:50.00 (39.20)     2:29.01 (39.01)
 27 Parker, Gracie      10 ME                   2:32.34    2:34.32        
                  35.70     1:15.29 (39.59)     1:55.70 (40.41)     2:34.32 (38.62)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.65        2013 Chase Travis - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  5:37.73    5:32.78         11  
                  29.85     1:02.73 (32.88)     1:36.26 (33.53)     2:10.45 (34.19)
        2:44.66 (34.21)     3:19.31 (34.65)     3:53.76 (34.45)     4:27.79 (34.03)
        5:01.13 (33.34)     5:32.78 (31.65)                                        
  2 Lamb, Amy           10 Pvs                  5:33.43    5:36.66          9  
                  30.06     1:03.14 (33.08)     1:37.51 (34.37)     2:12.08 (34.57)
        2:46.78 (34.70)     3:21.34 (34.56)     3:55.87 (34.53)     4:29.40 (33.53)
        5:03.82 (34.42)     5:36.66 (32.84)                                        
  3 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  5:45.63    5:46.75          8  
                  30.23     1:04.00 (33.77)     1:39.05 (35.05)     2:13.79 (34.74)
        2:49.04 (35.25)     3:24.74 (35.70)     4:00.78 (36.04)     4:36.07 (35.29)
        5:12.13 (36.06)     5:46.75 (34.62)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  5:56.61    5:55.99          7  
                  30.76     1:05.46 (34.70)     1:41.57 (36.11)     2:18.26 (36.69)
        2:54.99 (36.73)     3:31.27 (36.28)     4:08.51 (37.24)     4:45.12 (36.61)
        5:21.77 (36.65)     5:55.99 (34.22)                                        
  5 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                  5:58.67    6:00.14          6  
                  31.32     1:06.87 (35.55)     1:43.48 (36.61)     2:20.84 (37.36)
        2:58.27 (37.43)     3:35.17 (36.90)     4:12.56 (37.39)     4:49.27 (36.71)
        5:25.75 (36.48)     6:00.14 (34.39)                                        
  6 Tyler, Julianna     10 CT                   5:58.73    6:00.92          5  
                  32.09     1:08.91 (36.82)     1:46.32 (37.41)     2:22.70 (36.38)
        2:59.45 (36.75)     3:36.25 (36.80)     4:12.97 (36.72)     4:50.08 (37.11)
        5:26.34 (36.26)     6:00.92 (34.58)                                        
  7 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone Team         6:05.23    6:02.74          4  
                  31.63     1:09.14 (37.51)     1:46.74 (37.60)     2:24.13 (37.39)
        3:01.74 (37.61)     3:39.15 (37.41)     4:16.75 (37.60)     4:53.28 (36.53)
        5:29.32 (36.04)     6:02.74 (33.42)                                        
  8 Hart, Jenna         10 AD                   6:08.98    6:02.91          3  
                  32.97     1:10.15 (37.18)     1:47.47 (37.32)     2:24.44 (36.97)
        3:01.35 (36.91)     3:38.43 (37.08)     4:15.60 (37.17)     4:52.04 (36.44)
        5:28.82 (36.78)     6:02.91 (34.09)                                        
  9 Tan, Marisol        10 Metro                5:58.26    6:03.22          2  
                  32.50     1:09.21 (36.71)     1:47.17 (37.96)     2:24.18 (37.01)
        3:01.02 (36.84)     3:37.86 (36.84)     4:15.17 (37.31)     4:51.51 (36.34)
        5:28.28 (36.77)     6:03.22 (34.94)                                        
 10 Potyrala, Avery     10 CT                   5:57.83    6:03.79          1  
                  31.78     1:07.92 (36.14)     1:45.23 (37.31)     2:22.31 (37.08)
        2:59.01 (36.70)     3:36.86 (37.85)     4:14.05 (37.19)     4:51.65 (37.60)
        5:28.81 (37.16)     6:03.79 (34.98)                                        
 11 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone Team         5:49.05    6:04.90        
                  30.71     1:05.89 (35.18)     1:43.00 (37.11)     2:20.13 (37.13)
        2:58.15 (38.02)     3:36.04 (37.89)     4:13.63 (37.59)     4:51.64 (38.01)
        5:28.80 (37.16)     6:04.90 (36.10)                                        
 12 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   6:07.47    6:09.30        
                  32.85     1:09.97 (37.12)     1:48.64 (38.67)     2:26.17 (37.53)
        3:04.48 (38.31)     3:42.67 (38.19)     4:20.38 (37.71)     4:57.73 (37.35)
        5:34.82 (37.09)     6:09.30 (34.48)                                        
 13 Ferreira, Katherin  10 AD                   6:18.36    6:12.00        
                  34.28     1:11.40 (37.12)     1:49.27 (37.87)     2:27.87 (38.60)
        3:05.71 (37.84)     3:43.92 (38.21)     4:21.61 (37.69)     5:00.23 (38.62)
        5:36.99 (36.76)     6:12.00 (35.01)                                        
 14 O'Toole, Payton     10 AM                   6:15.89    6:12.27        
                  33.00     1:09.29 (36.29)     1:47.01 (37.72)     2:25.59 (38.58)
        3:03.86 (38.27)     3:42.08 (38.22)     4:20.15 (38.07)     4:57.82 (37.67)
        5:36.03 (38.21)     6:12.27 (36.24)                                        
 15 von Holtz, Alexa    10 NI                   6:35.36    6:12.78        
                  34.05     1:12.67 (38.62)     1:50.44 (37.77)     2:28.74 (38.30)
        3:07.17 (38.43)     3:44.67 (37.50)     4:22.74 (38.07)     5:01.37 (38.63)
        5:38.41 (37.04)     6:12.78 (34.37)                                        
 16 Cai, Jenna          10 Pvs                  6:25.88    6:13.82        
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)     1:43.06 (36.96)     2:20.62 (37.56)
        2:58.08 (37.46)     3:36.24 (38.16)     4:15.61 (39.37)     4:54.17 (38.56)
        5:34.38 (40.21)     6:13.82 (39.44)                                        
 17 Abruzzo, Tori        9 MA Zone Team         6:05.71    6:15.92        
                  32.95     1:10.38 (37.43)     1:49.01 (38.63)     2:26.28 (37.27)
        3:04.72 (38.44)     3:43.71 (38.99)     4:21.41 (37.70)     5:00.39 (38.98)
        5:38.09 (37.70)     6:15.92 (37.83)                                        
 18 Burke, Emma         10 AM                   6:12.88    6:16.22        
                  32.69     1:09.84 (37.15)     1:47.42 (37.58)     2:25.21 (37.79)
        3:03.67 (38.46)     3:42.34 (38.67)     4:21.33 (38.99)     5:00.37 (39.04)
        5:39.67 (39.30)     6:16.22 (36.55)                                        
 19 Cribbs, Mila        10 AM                        NT    6:19.32        
                  33.61     1:10.59 (36.98)     1:48.02 (37.43)     2:26.10 (38.08)
        3:05.28 (39.18)     3:44.28 (39.00)     4:23.79 (39.51)     5:03.50 (39.71)
        5:42.52 (39.02)     6:19.32 (36.80)                                        
 20 Gurden, Abigail     10 Metro                6:20.84    6:19.97        
                  33.93     1:11.19 (37.26)     1:49.17 (37.98)     2:27.33 (38.16)
        3:05.90 (38.57)     3:44.82 (38.92)     4:24.28 (39.46)     5:03.61 (39.33)
        5:42.48 (38.87)     6:19.97 (37.49)                                        
 21 Hans, Dana          10 AD                   6:13.17    6:22.85        
                  34.80     1:13.58 (38.78)     1:53.54 (39.96)     2:32.79 (39.25)
        3:12.00 (39.21)     3:51.29 (39.29)     4:31.04 (39.75)     5:10.28 (39.24)
        5:47.68 (37.40)     6:22.85 (35.17)                                        
 22 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                6:23.52    6:23.09        
                  31.82     1:10.69 (38.87)     1:50.49 (39.80)     2:30.34 (39.85)
        3:10.66 (40.32)     3:50.04 (39.38)     4:29.26 (39.22)     5:08.20 (38.94)
        5:45.72 (37.52)     6:23.09 (37.37)                                        
 23 Hanson, Chloe       10 NI                   6:24.61    6:23.40        
                  34.46     1:12.63 (38.17)     1:52.04 (39.41)     2:32.12 (40.08)
        3:11.30 (39.18)     3:51.20 (39.90)   5:09.30 (1:18.10)                    
            5:47.66 ( )     6:23.40 (35.74)                                        
 24 Delmonte, Maria     10 ME                   6:33.28    6:34.17        
                  33.85     1:12.30 (38.45)     1:52.73 (40.43)     2:33.87 (41.14)
        3:14.79 (40.92)     3:55.96 (41.17)     4:37.56 (41.60)     5:17.91 (40.35)
        5:57.62 (39.71)     6:34.17 (36.55)                                        
 25 Miller, Michaela     9 ME                   6:33.57    6:34.29        
                  33.87     1:13.71 (39.84)     1:54.51 (40.80)     2:34.91 (40.40)
        3:15.56 (40.65)     3:56.50 (40.94)     4:36.98 (40.48)     5:17.47 (40.49)
        5:56.70 (39.23)     6:34.29 (37.59)                                        
 26 Parker, Gracie      10 ME                   6:47.90    6:42.32        
                  35.55     1:16.11 (40.56)     1:57.06 (40.95)     2:38.03 (40.97)
        3:19.25 (41.22)     4:00.80 (41.55)     4:42.15 (41.35)     5:23.18 (41.03)
        6:04.11 (40.93)     6:42.32 (38.21)                                        
 -- Bauer, Eden         10 CT                   5:52.05         DQ        
      False start
                  32.63     1:08.42 (35.79)     1:45.11 (36.69)     2:21.99 (36.88)
        2:58.58 (36.59)     3:35.72 (37.14)     4:13.31 (37.59)     4:50.39 (37.08)
        5:26.27 (35.88)          DQ (34.61)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Karen           10 NJS                    29.47      29.20         11  
  2 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                    29.92      29.79          9  
  3 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone Team           30.21      30.40          8  
  4 Trentalange, Charl  10 NJS                    31.63      31.26          7  
  5 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                  31.75      31.74          6  
  6 Stukus, Aleena      10 Pvs                    31.24      31.83          5  
  7 Charters, Hannah    10 Pvs                    31.77      31.91          4  
  8 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone Team           32.40      32.17          3  
  9 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                     32.42      32.19          2  
 10 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                     33.09      32.34          1  
 11 Weidner, Sydney     10 NJS                    32.49      32.51        
 12 Stressman, Kayla    10 MA Zone Team           32.47      32.53        
 13 Cribbs, Mila        10 AM                     33.71      32.59        
 14 O'Toole, Payton     10 AM                     32.97      32.65        
 15 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                     32.16      32.71        
 16 Amedio, Mea         10 AD                     32.73      32.89        
 17 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  32.66      33.14        
 18 Hart, Jenna         10 AD                     33.39      33.32        
 19 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                  32.99      33.51        
 20 Roy, Vivian         10 AM                     33.21      33.68        
 21 Bonde, Riya         10 CT                     33.08      33.74        
 22 Leighton, Evie      10 NI                     33.79      34.11        
 23 Sorbello, Courtney  10 AD                     34.70      35.34        
 24 DeHollander, Erin   10 NI                     36.08      35.56        
 25 Delmonte, Maria     10 ME                     36.48      37.37        
 26 Cohen, Audrey       10 ME                     36.66      37.66        
 27 Parker, Gracie      10 ME                     38.18      38.84        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Karen           10 NJS                  1:03.90    1:03.02         11  
                  30.35     1:03.02 (32.67)                                        
  2 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  1:04.80    1:05.08          9  
                  31.27     1:05.08 (33.81)                                        
  3 Trentalange, Charl  10 NJS                  1:09.56    1:06.93          8  
                  32.55     1:06.93 (34.38)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                1:08.21    1:08.10          7  
                  32.87     1:08.10 (35.23)                                        
  5 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone Team         1:09.69    1:08.15          6  
                  33.35     1:08.15 (34.80)                                        
  6 Stukus, Aleena      10 Pvs                  1:09.68    1:09.16          5  
                  33.42     1:09.16 (35.74)                                        
  7 Charters, Hannah    10 Pvs                  1:07.73    1:09.17          4  
                  33.41     1:09.17 (35.76)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia    10 Metro                1:09.20    1:09.26          3  
                  33.32     1:09.26 (35.94)                                        
  9 O'Toole, Payton     10 AM                   1:09.17    1:09.39          2  
                  33.42     1:09.39 (35.97)                                        
 10 Deano, Faith        10 NJS                  1:09.81    1:09.95          1  
                  33.82     1:09.95 (36.13)                                        
 11 Mroczka, Kiera      10 Metro                1:10.40    1:10.37        
                  34.46     1:10.37 (35.91)                                        
 12 Ramsey, Lauren      10 MA Zone Team         1:10.07    1:10.38        
                  33.81     1:10.38 (36.57)                                        
 13 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                   1:10.65    1:10.44        
                  34.44     1:10.44 (36.00)                                        
 14 Powell, Kari        10 MA Zone Team         1:10.19    1:10.68        
                  34.30     1:10.68 (36.38)                                        
 15 Amedio, Mea         10 AD                   1:12.04    1:10.82        
                  34.65     1:10.82 (36.17)                                        
 16 Cribbs, Mila        10 AM                   1:10.28    1:10.85        
                  34.34     1:10.85 (36.51)                                        
 17 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                   1:09.68    1:10.90        
                  33.71     1:10.90 (37.19)                                        
 18 Hughes, Mikaleigh   10 AD                   1:13.63    1:11.69        
                  35.06     1:11.69 (36.63)                                        
 19 Hart, Jenna         10 AD                   1:11.00    1:12.24        
                  35.25     1:12.24 (36.99)                                        
 20 Liu, Victoria       10 CT                   1:12.94    1:13.37        
                  34.95     1:13.37 (38.42)                                        
 21 Roy, Vivian         10 AM                   1:12.18    1:14.96        
                  36.53     1:14.96 (38.43)                                        
 22 Tesluk, Bess        10 NI                   1:16.58    1:15.82        
                  37.17     1:15.82 (38.65)                                        
 23 James, Lily         10 ME                   1:16.64    1:17.15        
                  36.82     1:17.15 (40.33)                                        
 24 Delmonte, Maria     10 ME                   1:19.62    1:19.51        
                  38.73     1:19.51 (40.78)                                        
 25 Cohen, Audrey       10 ME                   1:21.23    1:23.46        
                  39.95     1:23.46 (43.51)                                        
 -- Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   1:10.79         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.43          DQ (35.47)                                        
 -- DeHollander, Erin   10 NI                   1:15.73         DQ        
      False start
                  35.89          DQ (40.00)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.73        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                     35.04      34.49         11  
  2 Li, Anna            10 Pvs                    35.18      34.77          9  
  3 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                    35.26      35.19          8  
  4 Breitbach, Jenna    10 MA Zone Team           34.79      35.22          7  
  5 Eckerstrom, Vienna  10 NJS                    35.44      35.63          6  
  6 Sanidad, Miranda    10 Pvs                    35.23      35.77          5  
  7 Kern, Sarah         10 MA Zone Team           35.48      35.97          4  
  8 Kim, Sojung         10 NJS                    35.50      36.16          3  
  9 Powell, Kari        10 MA Zone Team           36.39      36.25          2  
 10 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                  36.75      36.38          1  
 11 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                     38.06      36.59        
 12 Yetter, Felicity    10 Pvs                    35.74      36.85        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                  35.91      37.18        
 14 Tiernan, Meghan     10 CT                     38.53      37.34        
 15 Liu, Ava            10 Metro                  35.97      37.54        
 16 McClain, Maddy      10 AM                     37.09      37.61        
 17 Tesluk, Bess        10 NI                     37.55      37.80        
 18 Brook, Channing     10 AM                     37.32      38.18        
 19 Leighton, Evie      10 NI                     38.63      38.80        
 20 Amedio, Mea         10 AD                     39.40      39.35        
 21 James, Lily         10 ME                     39.03      39.58        
 22 Miller, Eliza        9 AM                     38.54      39.60        
 23 Ferreira, Katherin  10 AD                     40.91      39.71        
 24 Spaulding, Alice    10 NI                     38.80      40.60        
 25 Cohen, Audrey       10 ME                     41.41      41.60        
 26 Cyr, Emma           10 ME                     40.74      42.20        
 -- Sorbello, Courtney  10 AD                     42.27         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:08.07        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Antonia     10 Pvs                  1:16.87    1:16.40         11  
                  36.06     1:16.40 (40.34)                                        
  2 Sanidad, Miranda    10 Pvs                  1:15.78    1:16.80          9  
                  35.88     1:16.80 (40.92)                                        
  3 Tyler, Julianna     10 CT                   1:19.91    1:17.32          8  
                  36.47     1:17.32 (40.85)                                        
  4 Kim, Sojung         10 NJS                  1:17.56    1:17.54          7  
                  36.68     1:17.54 (40.86)                                        
  5 Eckerstrom, Vienna  10 NJS                  1:16.59    1:18.03          6  
                  37.67     1:18.03 (40.36)                                        
  6 Lin, Sara           10 Metro                1:20.33    1:19.36          4.5
                  36.85     1:19.36 (42.51)                                        
  6 Kern, Sarah         10 MA Zone Team         1:17.99    1:19.36          4.5
                  37.90     1:19.36 (41.46)                                        
  8 Yetter, Felicity    10 Pvs                  1:17.36    1:19.42          3  
                  37.80     1:19.42 (41.62)                                        
  9 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                  1:20.40    1:19.45          2  
                  36.82     1:19.45 (42.63)                                        
 10 Powell, Kari        10 MA Zone Team         1:19.99    1:19.48          1  
                  37.00     1:19.48 (42.48)                                        
 11 Dinh, Nakisha       10 NI                   1:23.64    1:19.65        
                  37.73     1:19.65 (41.92)                                        
 12 Foley, Maya         10 Metro                1:21.73    1:20.16        
                  37.82     1:20.16 (42.34)                                        
 13 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                   1:17.93    1:20.29        
                  37.39     1:20.29 (42.90)                                        
 14 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   1:22.70    1:20.37        
                  37.84     1:20.37 (42.53)                                        
 15 Liu, Ava            10 Metro                1:20.11    1:22.00        
                  37.90     1:22.00 (44.10)                                        
 16 Tesluk, Bess        10 NI                   1:21.74    1:23.09        
                  39.68     1:23.09 (43.41)                                        
 17 McClain, Maddy      10 AM                   1:19.52    1:23.17        
                  38.92     1:23.17 (44.25)                                        
 18 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:22.50    1:23.37        
                  39.47     1:23.37 (43.90)                                        
 19 Miller, Eliza        9 AM                   1:25.62    1:23.87        
                  40.24     1:23.87 (43.63)                                        
 20 DeHollander, Erin   10 NI                   1:24.04    1:26.98        
                  40.10     1:26.98 (46.88)                                        
 21 James, Lily         10 ME                   1:26.13    1:27.02        
                  41.29     1:27.02 (45.73)                                        
 22 Ferreira, Katherin  10 AD                   1:29.57    1:29.86        
                  42.18     1:29.86 (47.68)                                        
 23 Cyr, Emma           10 ME                   1:30.55    1:32.67        
 24 Sorbello, Courtney  10 AD                   1:36.86    1:33.95        
                  43.84     1:33.95 (50.11)                                        
 25 Hans, Dana          10 AD                   1:36.74    1:34.40        
                  44.65     1:34.40 (49.75)                                        
 26 Bergeron, Annie     10 ME                   1:32.65    1:36.90        
                  45.54     1:36.90 (51.36)                                        
 -- Breitbach, Jenna    10 MA Zone Team         1:16.01         DQ        
      False start
                  36.47          DQ (40.16)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.36        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Karen           10 NJS                    28.92      28.98         11  
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone Team           29.24      29.13          9  
  3 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                    30.20      29.44          8  
  4 Custis, Rayven      10 Pvs                    30.30      29.54          7  
  5 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                    30.89      30.08          6  
  6 Tyler, Julianna     10 CT                     30.99      30.12          5  
  7 Dinh, Nakisha       10 NI                     30.64      30.21          3.5
  7 Cai, Jenna          10 Pvs                    29.65      30.21          3.5
  9 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                    30.68      30.33          2  
 10 Kudlac, Avery       10 CT                     30.36      30.42          1  
 11 von Holtz, Alexa    10 NI                     30.72      30.46        
 12 Bonde, Riya         10 CT                     30.72      30.56        
 13 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  31.76      31.34        
 14 Powell, Kari        10 MA Zone Team           31.66      31.60        
 15 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                     32.25      31.61        
 16 Mroczka, Kiera      10 Metro                  32.12      31.63        
 17 O'Brien, Kate       10 Metro                  31.63      32.21        
 18 Ramsey, Lauren      10 MA Zone Team           31.82      32.32        
 19 Li, Vivien          10 AM                     32.28      32.42        
 20 Noecker, Elle        9 NI                     32.75      32.47        
 21 Brook, Channing     10 AM                     31.99      33.08        
 22 Amedio, Mea         10 AD                     33.96      34.06        
 23 Hughes, Mikaleigh   10 AD                     34.34      34.73        
 24 Miller, Michaela     9 ME                     37.28      35.04        
 25 Cohen, Audrey       10 ME                     33.84      35.25        
 26 Johnston, Allie     10 AD                     36.49      35.60        
 27 Cyr, Emma           10 ME                     36.05      38.90        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone Team         1:02.87    1:03.72         11  
                  29.25     1:03.72 (34.47)                                        
  2 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  1:06.35    1:05.81          9  
                  30.91     1:05.81 (34.90)                                        
  3 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                  1:06.64    1:06.62          8  
                  30.86     1:06.62 (35.76)                                        
  4 Wang, Josephina     10 Pvs                  1:05.71    1:06.63          7  
                  32.22     1:06.63 (34.41)                                        
  5 Tyler, Julianna     10 CT                   1:07.91    1:06.66          6  
                  31.12     1:06.66 (35.54)                                        
  6 Harrison, Elena     10 Pvs                  1:07.75    1:07.70          5  
                  30.95     1:07.70 (36.75)                                        
  7 Cai, Jenna          10 Pvs                  1:06.58    1:07.72          4  
                  31.25     1:07.72 (36.47)                                        
  8 Dinh, Nakisha       10 NI                   1:08.60    1:08.30          3  
                  32.10     1:08.30 (36.20)                                        
  9 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                   1:08.90    1:08.53          2  
                  31.81     1:08.53 (36.72)                                        
 10 WU, Karen           10 NJS                  1:06.62    1:08.61          1  
                  31.21     1:08.61 (37.40)                                        
 11 Li, Vivien          10 AM                   1:12.56    1:09.13        
                  32.53     1:09.13 (36.60)                                        
 12 von Holtz, Alexa    10 NI                   1:08.62    1:09.26        
                  32.50     1:09.26 (36.76)                                        
 13 Abruzzo, Tori        9 MA Zone Team         1:10.75    1:09.99        
                  32.55     1:09.99 (37.44)                                        
 14 El Ghissassi, Rita  10 NI                   1:15.06    1:10.30        
                  32.64     1:10.30 (37.66)                                        
 15 Peterson, Amelia    10 CT                   1:10.26    1:10.44        
                  33.15     1:10.44 (37.29)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Kate       10 Metro                1:10.96    1:11.49        
                  32.85     1:11.49 (38.64)                                        
 17 Foley, Maya         10 Metro                1:12.27    1:11.97        
                  32.82     1:11.97 (39.15)                                        
 18 Healy, Sierra        9 Metro                1:13.32    1:13.17        
                  33.50     1:13.17 (39.67)                                        
 19 Ramsey, Lauren      10 MA Zone Team         1:10.88    1:14.42        
 20 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                   1:16.63    1:14.55        
                  32.24     1:14.55 (42.31)                                        
 21 Cribbs, Mila        10 AM                   1:10.96    1:14.57        
                  33.42     1:14.57 (41.15)                                        
 22 Hart, Jenna         10 AD                   1:15.06    1:16.83        
                  36.34     1:16.83 (40.49)                                        
 23 Hughes, Mikaleigh   10 AD                   1:20.70    1:17.61        
                  35.95     1:17.61 (41.66)                                        
 24 Hans, Dana          10 AD                   1:24.63    1:20.90        
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)                                        
 25 Miller, Michaela     9 ME                   1:26.99    1:21.66        
                  38.74     1:21.66 (42.92)                                        
 26 Cohen, Audrey       10 ME                   1:24.65    1:23.06        
                  37.79     1:23.06 (45.27)                                        
 27 Cyr, Emma           10 ME                   1:30.30    1:32.27        
                  42.79     1:32.27 (49.48)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.46        2015 ZoeSkirboll - AMS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  1:06.44    1:06.22         11  
                  29.94     1:06.22 (36.28)                                        
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone Team         1:06.56    1:06.61          9  
                  29.70     1:06.61 (36.91)                                        
  3 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  1:07.25    1:06.84          8  
                  30.68     1:06.84 (36.16)                                        
  4 Wang, Josephina     10 Pvs                  1:08.51    1:08.83          7  
                  31.03     1:08.83 (37.80)                                        
  5 Tyler, Julianna     10 CT                   1:10.73    1:09.39          6  
                  32.32     1:09.39 (37.07)                                        
  6 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                   1:11.58    1:10.16          5  
                  33.30     1:10.16 (36.86)                                        
  7 Leighton, Evie      10 NI                   1:11.29    1:10.20          4  
                  32.18     1:10.20 (38.02)                                        
  8 Breitbach, Jenna    10 MA Zone Team         1:10.43    1:10.27          3  
                  33.73     1:10.27 (36.54)                                        
  9 Eckerstrom, Vienna  10 NJS                  1:08.01    1:10.63          2  
                  32.32     1:10.63 (38.31)                                        
 10 Foley, Maya         10 Metro                1:12.50    1:10.65          1  
                  32.85     1:10.65 (37.80)                                        
 11 Charters, Hannah    10 Pvs                  1:09.62    1:10.78        
                  32.27     1:10.78 (38.51)                                        
 12 Kim, Sojung         10 NJS                  1:09.81    1:11.03        
                  34.41     1:11.03 (36.62)                                        
 13 Kern, Sarah         10 MA Zone Team         1:09.55    1:11.17        
                  33.17     1:11.17 (38.00)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                1:12.05    1:11.73        
                  33.12     1:11.73 (38.61)                                        
 15 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   1:13.73    1:12.15        
                  33.06     1:12.15 (39.09)                                        
 16 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:12.15    1:12.24        
                  33.21     1:12.24 (39.03)                                        
 17 Levine, Emma        10 CT                   1:11.72    1:12.54        
                  35.13     1:12.54 (37.41)                                        
 18 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                1:11.92    1:12.65        
                  32.16     1:12.65 (40.49)                                        
 19 Amedio, Mea         10 AD                   1:14.07    1:12.72        
                  33.54     1:12.72 (39.18)                                        
 20 Hart, Jenna         10 AD                   1:12.98    1:13.76        
                  34.35     1:13.76 (39.41)                                        
 21 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                   1:14.58    1:14.42        
                  32.67     1:14.42 (41.75)                                        
 22 Tesluk, Bess        10 NI                   1:12.84    1:14.75        
                  36.08     1:14.75 (38.67)                                        
 23 McClain, Maddy      10 AM                   1:14.15    1:15.51        
                  35.86     1:15.51 (39.65)                                        
 24 Hughes, Mikaleigh   10 AD                   1:16.46    1:16.21        
                  34.05     1:16.21 (42.16)                                        
 25 Cohen, Audrey       10 ME                   1:19.88    1:23.04        
                  37.77     1:23.04 (45.27)                                        
 26 Parker, Gracie      10 ME                   1:22.66    1:23.87        
                  39.23     1:23.87 (44.64)                                        
 27 Bergeron, Annie     10 ME                   1:19.46    1:24.77        
                  41.26     1:24.77 (43.51)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.66        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  2:24.34    2:21.98         11  
                  31.14     1:07.84 (36.70)     1:49.21 (41.37)     2:21.98 (32.77)
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone Team         2:22.72    2:22.66          9  
                  29.93     1:05.06 (35.13)     1:49.55 (44.49)     2:22.66 (33.11)
  3 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  2:23.61    2:23.41          8  
                  31.89     1:07.60 (35.71)     1:51.41 (43.81)     2:23.41 (32.00)
  4 Kim, Sojung         10 NJS                  2:27.88    2:28.65          7  
                  33.68     1:12.89 (39.21)     1:54.59 (41.70)     2:28.65 (34.06)
  5 Tyler, Julianna     10 CT                   2:30.74    2:30.64          6  
                  31.40     1:10.73 (39.33)     1:55.13 (44.40)     2:30.64 (35.51)
  6 Wang, Josephina     10 Pvs                  2:28.84    2:30.75          5  
                  31.60     1:10.59 (38.99)     1:55.66 (45.07)     2:30.75 (35.09)
  7 Foley, Maya         10 Metro                2:33.19    2:31.01          4  
                  32.36     1:10.34 (37.98)     1:55.86 (45.52)     2:31.01 (35.15)
  8 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  2:31.82    2:32.73          3  
                  34.66     1:14.31 (39.65)     2:00.55 (46.24)     2:32.73 (32.18)
  9 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   2:33.30    2:32.97          2  
                  32.09     1:12.71 (40.62)     1:59.10 (46.39)     2:32.97 (33.87)
 10 Breitbach, Jenna    10 MA Zone Team         2:33.45    2:33.82          1  
                  34.35     1:14.52 (40.17)     1:59.38 (44.86)     2:33.82 (34.44)
 11 Bauer, Eden         10 CT                   2:35.30    2:34.00        
                  34.17     1:15.19 (41.02)     2:00.43 (45.24)     2:34.00 (33.57)
 12 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  2:31.60    2:34.43        
                  32.57     1:13.32 (40.75)     1:59.23 (45.91)     2:34.43 (35.20)
 13 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                2:34.01    2:34.68        
                  35.46     1:11.70 (36.24)     2:00.63 (48.93)     2:34.68 (34.05)
 14 Abruzzo, Tori        9 MA Zone Team         2:33.98    2:36.02        
                  34.07     1:14.15 (40.08)     2:01.63 (47.48)     2:36.02 (34.39)
 15 von Holtz, Alexa    10 NI                   2:36.30    2:36.42        
                  33.91     1:14.62 (40.71)     2:02.61 (47.99)     2:36.42 (33.81)
 16 Hart, Jenna         10 AD                   2:38.38    2:36.49        
                  34.48     1:13.33 (38.85)     2:01.26 (47.93)     2:36.49 (35.23)
 17 Levine, Emma        10 CT                   2:36.11    2:36.78        
                  34.40     1:14.15 (39.75)     2:02.72 (48.57)     2:36.78 (34.06)
 18 O'Brien, Kate       10 Metro                2:36.10    2:36.97        
                  34.16     1:14.57 (40.41)     2:03.32 (48.75)     2:36.97 (33.65)
 19 Li, Vivien          10 AM                   2:38.28    2:37.31        
                  32.80     1:14.42 (41.62)     2:01.31 (46.89)     2:37.31 (36.00)
 20 Tesluk, Bess        10 NI                   2:35.88    2:39.15        
                  35.43     1:17.16 (41.73)     2:02.17 (45.01)     2:39.15 (36.98)
 21 Cribbs, Mila        10 AM                   2:38.79    2:40.76        
                  33.72     1:10.84 (37.12)     2:04.01 (53.17)     2:40.76 (36.75)
 22 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                        NT    2:44.02        
                  35.17     1:15.62 (40.45)     2:05.90 (50.28)     2:44.02 (38.12)
 23 James, Lily         10 ME                   2:43.26    2:44.86        
                  38.17     1:19.36 (41.19)     2:08.27 (48.91)     2:44.86 (36.59)
 24 Ferreira, Katherin  10 AD                   2:49.46    2:48.36        
                  37.82     1:20.04 (42.22)     2:09.88 (49.84)     2:48.36 (38.48)
 25 Hans, Dana          10 AD                   2:48.24    2:49.00        
                  37.24     1:20.04 (42.80)     2:12.16 (52.12)     2:49.00 (36.84)
 26 Parker, Gracie      10 ME                   2:53.67    2:54.46        
                  38.68     1:21.65 (42.97)     2:17.33 (55.68)     2:54.46 (37.13)
 27 Bergeron, Annie     10 ME                   2:54.49    2:57.41        
                  39.15     1:24.41 (45.26)     2:18.22 (53.81)     2:57.41 (39.19)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.09        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Santas, Mudry, Lynch                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:47.56    1:48.24         22  
     1) WU, Karen 10                    2) Vasquez, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Jones, Ella 10                  4) Eckerstrom, Vienna 10          
                  26.40       53.78 (27.38)     1:20.69 (26.91)     1:48.24 (27.55)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:48.31    1:48.47         18  
     1) Watts, Courtney 10              2) Custis, Rayven 10              
     3) Wang, Josephina 10              4) Lamb, Amy 10                   
                  27.35       54.85 (27.50)     1:22.44 (27.59)     1:48.47 (26.03)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:56.99    1:53.03         16  
     1) Raut, Jaee 10                   2) Levine, Emma 10                
     3) Carroll, Spencer 10             4) Potyrala, Avery 10             
                  28.43       57.17 (28.74)     1:25.08 (27.91)     1:53.03 (27.95)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:29.40    1:53.37         14  
     1) Crew, Ellie 10                  2) Kern, Sarah 10                 
     3) Bockrath, Rachel 10             4) Stressman, Kayla 10            
                  28.30       57.66 (29.36)     1:25.00 (27.34)     1:53.37 (28.37)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:54.71    1:54.57         12  
     1) Pusing, Aizel 10                2) Schetlick, Ava 10              
     3) Taylor, Jaelynn 10              4) O'Brien, Kate 10               
                  28.19       56.51 (28.32)     1:26.14 (29.63)     1:54.57 (28.43)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:56.47    1:55.26         10  
     1) Rothrauff, Gabby 10             2) Roy, Vivian 10                 
     3) O'Toole, Payton 10              4) Brook, Channing 10             
                  29.12       58.64 (29.52)     1:27.56 (28.92)     1:55.26 (27.70)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:56.26    1:55.56          8  
     1) Leighton, Evie 10               2) Xu, Mingna 10                  
     3) von Holtz, Alexa 10             4) Hanson, Chloe 10               
                  28.03       56.36 (28.33)     1:26.43 (30.07)     1:55.56 (29.13)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:59.89    2:00.87          6  
     1) Hart, Jenna 10                  2) Hughes, Mikaleigh 10           
     3) Johnston, Allie 10              4) Amedio, Mea 10                 
                  30.23     1:01.88 (31.65)     1:31.91 (30.03)     2:00.87 (28.96)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:04.82    2:07.60          4  
     1) Mahoney, Cookie 10              2) Miller, Michaela 9             
     3) Bergeron, Annie 10              4) James, Lily 10                 
                  31.12     1:03.69 (32.57)     1:36.37 (32.68)     2:07.60 (31.23)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.24        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Lynch, Crowley, Mudry, Murphy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:57.19    3:58.65         22  
     1) WU, Karen 10                    2) Eckerstrom, Vienna 10          
     3) Laynez, Alejandra 10            4) Jones, Ella 10                 
                  28.07       57.95 (57.95)     1:27.31 (29.36)   2:00.41 (1:02.46)
        2:29.20 (28.79)   3:01.13 (1:00.72)     3:28.43 (27.30)     3:58.65 (57.52)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:57.48    4:00.54         18  
     1) Watts, Courtney 10              2) Lamb, Amy 10                   
     3) Wang, Josephina 10              4) Cai, Jenna 10                  
                  28.63   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.75 (29.48)   2:01.58 (1:01.31)
        2:29.10 (27.52)     2:59.56 (57.98)     3:27.91 (28.35)   4:00.54 (1:00.98)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:14.99    4:13.23         16  
     1) Raut, Jaee 10                   2) Seguro, Julia 10               
     3) Barry-Ruiz, Isabel 10           4) Potyrala, Avery 10             
                  30.41   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:35.15 (30.09)   2:08.23 (1:03.17)
        2:37.91 (29.68)   3:11.17 (1:02.94)     3:39.87 (28.70)   4:13.23 (1:02.06)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:11.82    4:14.01         14  
     1) Pusing, Aizel 10                2) Weinstein, Claire 9            
     3) O'Brien, Kate 10                4) Mroczka, Kiera 10              
                  29.63   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:34.34 (29.90)   2:08.46 (1:04.02)
        2:38.31 (29.85)   3:11.83 (1:03.37)     3:41.16 (29.33)   4:14.01 (1:02.18)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:17.07    4:14.65         12  
     1) Rothrauff, Gabby 10             2) Cribbs, Mila 10                
     3) O'Toole, Payton 10              4) Brook, Channing 10             
                  29.81   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:34.47 (30.52)   2:08.85 (1:04.90)
        2:38.75 (29.90)   3:13.06 (1:04.21)     3:41.98 (28.92)   4:14.65 (1:01.59)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:17.70    4:16.14         10  
     1) Leighton, Evie 10               2) von Holtz, Alexa 10            
     3) Hanson, Chloe 10                4) Xu, Mingna 10                  
                  31.20   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:34.12 (29.65)   2:07.52 (1:03.05)
        2:37.31 (29.79)   3:12.74 (1:05.22)     3:42.25 (29.51)   4:16.14 (1:03.40)
  7 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                4:25.44    4:30.58          8  
     1) Hans, Dana 10                   2) Hughes, Mikaleigh 10           
     3) Johnston, Allie 10              4) Hart, Jenna 10                 
                  32.52   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:39.33 (31.47)   2:15.43 (1:07.57)
        2:48.00 (32.57)   3:23.95 (1:08.52)     3:55.00 (31.05)   4:30.58 (1:06.63)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:34.45    4:42.80          6  
     1) James, Lily 10                  2) Delmonte, Maria 10             
     3) Parker, Gracie 10               4) Mahoney, Cookie 10             
                  32.61   1:08.69 (1:08.69)     1:41.98 (33.29)   2:20.01 (1:11.32)
        2:55.07 (35.06)   3:33.66 (1:13.65)     4:06.61 (32.95)   4:42.80 (1:09.14)
 -- MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:05.30         DQ        
     1) Breitbach, Jenna 10             2) Bockrath, Rachel 10            
     3) Kern, Sarah 10                  4) Horning, Caitlin 10            
                  29.62   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:33.14 (29.72)   2:06.77 (1:03.35)
        2:36.14 (29.37)   3:09.88 (1:03.11)     3:38.11 (28.23)          DQ (59.69)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:01.85    2:03.37         22  
     1) WU, Karen 10                    2) Eckerstrom, Vienna 10          
     3) Jones, Ella 10                  4) Vasquez, Elizabeth 10          
                  29.61     1:06.30 (36.69)     1:35.71 (29.41)     2:03.37 (27.66)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:40.86    2:03.53         18  
     1) Bockrath, Rachel 10             2) Breitbach, Jenna 10            
     3) Horning, Caitlin 10             4) Crew, Ellie 10                 
                  32.50     1:06.84 (34.34)     1:35.48 (28.64)     2:03.53 (28.05)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:07.99    2:05.05         16  
     1) Milhomens, Sophie 10            2) Carroll, Spencer 10            
     3) Tyler, Julianna 10              4) Potyrala, Avery 10             
                  33.61     1:07.46 (33.85)     1:37.53 (30.07)     2:05.05 (27.52)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:08.20    2:08.75         14  
     1) Xu, Mingna 10                   2) Tesluk, Bess 10                
     3) Dinh, Nakisha 10                4) Leighton, Evie 10              
                  32.28     1:09.49 (37.21)     1:40.70 (31.21)     2:08.75 (28.05)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:07.59    2:09.76         12  
     1) Weinstein, Claire 9             2) Ebrahimpour, Beth 10           
     3) Mroczka, Kiera 10               4) Pusing, Aizel 10               
                  32.50     1:14.16 (41.66)     1:41.94 (27.78)     2:09.76 (27.82)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:10.95    2:12.73         10  
     1) Cribbs, Mila 10                 2) McClain, Maddy 10              
     3) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10       4) Rothrauff, Gabby 10            
                  34.66     1:13.62 (38.96)     1:43.68 (30.06)     2:12.73 (29.05)
  7 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                2:17.45    2:19.13          8  
     1) Hart, Jenna 10                  2) Ferreira, Katherine 10         
     3) Hughes, Mikaleigh 10            4) Amedio, Mea 10                 
                  34.53     1:16.05 (41.52)     1:50.77 (34.72)     2:19.13 (28.36)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:20.32    2:31.97          6  
     1) Delmonte, Maria 10              2) Cyr, Emma 10                   
     3) Cohen, Audrey 10                4) Bergeron, Annie 10             
                  38.56     1:26.58 (48.02)     1:58.29 (31.71)     2:31.97 (33.68)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:01.32         DQ        
     1) Watts, Courtney 10              2) Li, Anna 10                    
     3) Custis, Rayven 10               4) Lamb, Amy 10                   
                  29.91     1:04.70 (34.79)     1:35.12 (30.42)          DQ (26.03)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     24.41      23.98         11  
  2 Murphy, Sophie      12 CT                     24.63      24.12          9  
  3 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                     24.47      24.28          8  
  4 D'Ambrosio, Daniel  12 NJS                    24.96      24.74          7  
  5 Zhang, Victoria     12 NJS                    25.24      25.31          6  
  6 Gendzel, Maya       11 MA Zone Team           25.31      25.32          5  
  7 Mudry, Vivian       12 CT                     25.44      25.39          4  
  8 Warner, Lyndsey     12 MA Zone Team           25.36      25.43          3  
  9 Park, Jordynn       12 MA Zone Team           25.36      25.45          2  
 10 Zebrowski, Jessica  12 NJS                    25.42      25.63          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     23.95      24.41 q      
  2 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                     24.23      24.47 q      
  3 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                     24.84      24.63 q      
  4 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                    24.86      24.96 q      
  5 Zhang, Victoria           12 NJS                    25.11      25.24 q      
  6 Gendzel, Maya             11 MA Zone Team           25.40      25.31 q      
  7 Warner, Lyndsey           12 MA Zone Team           25.29      25.36 q      
  7 Park, Jordynn             12 MA Zone Team           25.11      25.36 q      
  9 Zebrowski, Jessica        12 NJS                    25.76      25.42 q      
 10 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                     25.21      25.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Basler, Alia              11 Metro                  25.50      25.59        
 12 Lin, Esther               12 Metro                  25.41      25.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Eden               12 Pvs                    25.56      25.75        
 14 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     25.32      25.82        
 15 Bashor, Allie             12 NI                     25.64      25.84        
 16 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    25.59      25.85        
 17 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Metro                  25.33      26.04        
 18 Novak, Megan              12 AD                     26.17      26.21        
 19 Hall, Paige               12 Pvs                    25.64      26.28        
 20 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                     26.07      26.54        
 21 Gerdeman, Claire          12 AD                     26.30      26.56        
 22 Sheffer, Natasha          12 AD                     26.26      26.72        
 23 Babin, Olivia             12 ME                     27.61      27.11        
 24 Trietley, Alexis          12 NI                     26.68      27.73        
 25 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                        NT      27.75        
 26 Barry, Kristy             12 ME                     27.60      28.22        
 27 Woodruff, Sadie           12 ME                     28.39      28.50        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.44        2014 Morgan Scott                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                     53.06      52.27Z        11  
                  25.27       52.27 (27.00)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     53.66      53.06          9  
                  25.26       53.06 (27.80)                                        
  3 Murphy, Sophie      12 CT                     54.02      53.41          8  
                  25.51       53.41 (27.90)                                        
  4 D'Ambrosio, Daniel  12 NJS                    54.00      54.49          7  
                  26.39       54.49 (28.10)                                        
  5 Zhang, Victoria     12 NJS                    55.00      54.56          6  
                  26.49       54.56 (28.07)                                        
  6 Hall, Paige         12 Pvs                    55.60      55.42          5  
                  26.21       55.42 (29.21)                                        
  7 Bashor, Allie       12 NI                     55.18      55.63          4  
                  26.92       55.63 (28.71)                                        
  8 Kimock, Carolann    12 NJS                    55.12      55.69          3  
                  26.96       55.69 (28.73)                                        
  9 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                     56.28      55.80          2  
                  26.68       55.80 (29.12)                                        
 10 McMillan, Kelli     12 Pvs                    56.19      57.10          1  
                  27.42       57.10 (29.68)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.44        2014 Morgan Scott                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                     52.90      53.06 q      
                  25.37       53.06 (27.69)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     53.12      53.66 q      
                  25.33       53.66 (28.33)                                        
  3 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                    54.54      54.00 q      
                  26.44       54.00 (27.56)                                        
  4 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                     52.53      54.02 q      
                  25.48       54.02 (28.54)                                        
  5 Zhang, Victoria           12 NJS                    54.70      55.00 q      
                  26.54       55.00 (28.46)                                        
  6 Kimock, Carolann          12 NJS                    55.00      55.12 q      
                  26.62       55.12 (28.50)                                        
  7 Bashor, Allie             12 NI                     54.95      55.18 q      
                  26.83       55.18 (28.35)                                        
  8 Hall, Paige               12 Pvs                    55.36      55.60 q      
                  26.25       55.60 (29.35)                                        
  9 McMillan, Kelli           12 Pvs                    55.93      56.19 q      
                  27.04       56.19 (29.15)                                        
 10 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     55.53      56.28 q      
                  26.77       56.28 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nyquist, Hailey           12 Metro                  56.19      56.37        
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)                                        
 12 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                     54.70      56.46        
                  27.21       56.46 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Warner, Lyndsey           12 MA Zone Team           55.63      56.49        
                  27.18       56.49 (29.31)                                        
 14 McKenna, Paige            12 MA Zone Team           55.67      56.56        
                  27.08       56.56 (29.48)                                        
 15 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Metro                  56.21      56.58        
                  26.79       56.58 (29.79)                                        
 15 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone Team           55.54      56.58        
                  27.29       56.58 (29.29)                                        
 17 Vitale, Miya              12 Metro                  56.12      56.92        
                  27.06       56.92 (29.86)                                        
 18 Sargent, Madi             12 NI                     56.93      57.36        
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)                                        
 19 Novak, Megan              12 AD                     56.33      57.46        
                  27.78       57.46 (29.68)                                        
 20 Trietley, Alexis          12 NI                     57.23      57.60        
                  27.96       57.60 (29.64)                                        
 21 Vanderloo, Lexie          12 Pvs                    57.39      58.17        
 22 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                     56.55      58.28        
                  28.06       58.28 (30.22)                                        
 23 Sheffer, Natasha          12 AD                     57.34      58.40        
                  27.44       58.40 (30.96)                                        
 24 Gerdeman, Claire          12 AD                     58.42      58.57        
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
 25 Siegel, Zoe               12 ME                     59.29    1:00.25        
                  28.36     1:00.25 (31.89)                                        
 26 Barry, Kristy             12 ME                     59.91    1:02.49        
                  28.96     1:02.49 (33.53)                                        
 27 Laurita, Ella             12 ME                   1:02.04    1:02.96        
                  30.19     1:02.96 (32.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   1:54.73    1:51.24Z        11  
                  25.80       53.86 (28.06)     1:22.64 (28.78)     1:51.24 (28.60)
  2 Murphy, Sophie      12 CT                   1:57.89    1:56.35          9  
                  25.90       54.66 (28.76)     1:25.17 (30.51)     1:56.35 (31.18)
  3 Bashor, Allie       12 NI                   1:59.31    1:58.33          8  
                  27.60       57.48 (29.88)     1:28.03 (30.55)     1:58.33 (30.30)
  4 Crowley, Tahlia     12 CT                   1:59.19    1:59.39          7  
                  27.04       56.96 (29.92)     1:28.04 (31.08)     1:59.39 (31.35)
  5 Gross, Ella Mae     12 MA Zone Team         2:00.96    1:59.70          6  
                  27.28       57.77 (30.49)     1:29.45 (31.68)     1:59.70 (30.25)
  6 D'Ambrosio, Daniel  12 NJS                  2:02.16    1:59.86          5  
                  27.66       57.88 (30.22)     1:29.61 (31.73)     1:59.86 (30.25)
  7 Zebrowski, Jessica  12 NJS                  2:01.17    2:00.11          4  
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)     1:29.67 (31.48)     2:00.11 (30.44)
  8 Fox, Megan          12 MA Zone Team         2:00.58    2:00.24          3  
                  27.25       57.18 (29.93)     1:28.85 (31.67)     2:00.24 (31.39)
  9 McKenna, Paige      12 MA Zone Team         1:59.32    2:00.49          2  
                  27.22       57.65 (30.43)     1:29.25 (31.60)     2:00.49 (31.24)
 10 Cornish, Kristin    12 Metro                2:01.55    2:01.21          1  
                  27.69       58.43 (30.74)     1:30.03 (31.60)     2:01.21 (31.18)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   1:52.94    1:54.73 q      
                  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:24.88 (29.79)     1:54.73 (29.85)
  2 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                   1:52.74    1:57.89 q      
                  26.10       55.37 (29.27)     1:26.76 (31.39)     1:57.89 (31.13)
  3 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   1:58.72    1:59.19 q      
                  27.03       57.02 (29.99)     1:27.96 (30.94)     1:59.19 (31.23)
  4 Bashor, Allie             12 NI                   1:58.83    1:59.31 q      
                  27.85       58.46 (30.61)     1:29.18 (30.72)     1:59.31 (30.13)
  5 McKenna, Paige            12 MA Zone Team         1:58.39    1:59.32 q      
                  27.24       58.06 (30.82)     1:29.08 (31.02)     1:59.32 (30.24)
  6 Fox, Megan                12 MA Zone Team         1:59.16    2:00.58 q      
                  27.31       57.27 (29.96)     1:28.56 (31.29)     2:00.58 (32.02)
  7 Gross, Ella Mae           12 MA Zone Team         1:58.77    2:00.96 q      
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)     1:29.79 (31.47)     2:00.96 (31.17)
  8 Zebrowski, Jessica        12 NJS                  1:58.85    2:01.17 q      
                  27.52       58.15 (30.63)     1:29.60 (31.45)     2:01.17 (31.57)
  9 Cornish, Kristin          12 Metro                2:01.45    2:01.55 q      
                  27.62       58.35 (30.73)     1:30.08 (31.73)     2:01.55 (31.47)
 10 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                  2:01.23    2:02.16 q      
                  27.90       58.45 (30.55)     1:30.63 (32.18)     2:02.16 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   1:59.97    2:02.20        
                  28.68       59.77 (31.09)     1:31.24 (31.47)     2:02.20 (30.96)
 12 Taps, Dani                12 Metro                2:03.19    2:02.54        
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:31.18 (31.84)     2:02.54 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McMillan, Kelli           12 Pvs                  2:01.09    2:02.57        
                  28.08       59.04 (30.96)     1:30.58 (31.54)     2:02.57 (31.99)
 14 Kimock, Carolann          12 NJS                  1:59.99    2:02.80        
                  28.13       59.41 (31.28)     1:31.55 (32.14)     2:02.80 (31.25)
 15 Howley, Tess              11 Metro                2:02.66    2:02.82        
                  27.88       58.83 (30.95)     1:31.09 (32.26)     2:02.82 (31.73)
 16 Trietley, Alexis          12 NI                   2:01.68    2:02.99        
                  28.55       59.56 (31.01)     1:31.64 (32.08)     2:02.99 (31.35)
 17 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                   2:01.03    2:03.81        
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)     1:31.74 (32.11)     2:03.81 (32.07)
 18 Mihm, Kara                12 AM                        NT    2:04.00        
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)     1:31.41 (32.39)     2:04.00 (32.59)
 19 Sargent, Madi             12 NI                   2:02.56    2:04.09        
                  28.44       59.87 (31.43)     1:32.23 (32.36)     2:04.09 (31.86)
 20 Vanderloo, Lexie          12 Pvs                  2:02.22    2:04.68        
                  29.14     1:00.88 (31.74)     1:32.52 (31.64)     2:04.68 (32.16)
 21 West, Lauren              11 Pvs                  2:01.92    2:06.56        
                  28.70     1:00.47 (31.77)     1:33.73 (33.26)     2:06.56 (32.83)
 22 Carroll, Maggie           12 AD                   2:10.57    2:07.96        
                  29.51     1:02.21 (32.70)     1:35.66 (33.45)     2:07.96 (32.30)
 23 Sheffer, Natasha          12 AD                   2:11.60    2:09.29        
                  29.57     1:02.42 (32.85)     1:35.78 (33.36)     2:09.29 (33.51)
 24 Laurita, Ella             12 ME                   2:12.17    2:13.00        
                  31.44     1:06.18 (34.74)     1:40.33 (34.15)     2:13.00 (32.67)
 25 Scott, Mia                12 AD                   2:11.48    2:13.34        
                  31.04     1:05.42 (34.38)     1:39.93 (34.51)     2:13.34 (33.41)
 26 Siegel, Zoe               12 ME                   2:14.35    2:14.00        
                  29.38     1:03.10 (33.72)     1:39.33 (36.23)     2:14.00 (34.67)
 27 Poulin, Maggie            12 ME                   2:17.65    2:20.78        
                  32.13     1:07.51 (35.38)     1:44.67 (37.16)     2:20.78 (36.11)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paige      12 MA Zone Team         5:15.67    5:12.65         11  
                  28.17       59.25 (31.08)     1:31.17 (31.92)     2:02.79 (31.62)
        2:34.77 (31.98)     3:06.05 (31.28)     3:37.37 (31.32)     4:09.43 (32.06)
        4:41.46 (32.03)     5:12.65 (31.19)                                        
  2 Fox, Megan          12 MA Zone Team         5:14.39    5:17.48          9  
                  27.52       57.97 (30.45)     1:29.83 (31.86)     2:01.96 (32.13)
        2:33.93 (31.97)     3:06.29 (32.36)     3:39.82 (33.53)     4:13.02 (33.20)
        4:45.74 (32.72)     5:17.48 (31.74)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin    12 Metro                5:19.91    5:18.25          8  
                  28.20       59.82 (31.62)     1:32.01 (32.19)     2:04.60 (32.59)
        2:37.11 (32.51)     3:09.72 (32.61)     3:42.65 (32.93)     4:15.42 (32.77)
        4:47.83 (32.41)     5:18.25 (30.42)                                        
  4 Bailey, Delaney     12 NJS                  5:24.43    5:19.94          7  
                  28.01       59.50 (31.49)     1:32.24 (32.74)     2:04.72 (32.48)
        2:37.56 (32.84)     3:10.58 (33.02)     3:43.26 (32.68)     4:16.50 (33.24)
        4:49.67 (33.17)     5:19.94 (30.27)                                        
  5 Smyers, Molly       12 AM                   5:17.46    5:21.25          6  
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)     1:31.85 (32.04)     2:04.60 (32.75)
        2:37.46 (32.86)     3:10.37 (32.91)     3:43.61 (33.24)     4:16.66 (33.05)
        4:49.57 (32.91)     5:21.25 (31.68)                                        
  6 Gross, Ella Mae     12 MA Zone Team         5:21.11    5:21.66          5  
                  28.43       59.67 (31.24)     1:31.93 (32.26)     2:04.52 (32.59)
        2:36.96 (32.44)     3:10.00 (33.04)     3:43.40 (33.40)     4:16.77 (33.37)
        4:49.90 (33.13)     5:21.66 (31.76)                                        
  7 Della Rocca, Rebec  12 NJS                  5:29.85    5:21.67          4  
                  28.64     1:00.62 (31.98)     1:33.26 (32.64)     2:06.22 (32.96)
        2:39.22 (33.00)     3:12.24 (33.02)     3:45.17 (32.93)     4:17.86 (32.69)
        4:50.66 (32.80)     5:21.67 (31.01)                                        
  8 Vanderloo, Lexie    12 Pvs                  5:27.41    5:24.58          3  
                  29.08     1:00.80 (31.72)     1:33.54 (32.74)     2:06.88 (33.34)
        2:40.49 (33.61)     3:13.64 (33.15)     3:46.76 (33.12)     4:19.77 (33.01)
        4:52.48 (32.71)     5:24.58 (32.10)                                        
  9 Taps, Dani          12 Metro                5:21.42    5:24.93          2  
                  28.63       59.88 (31.25)     1:32.39 (32.51)     2:05.42 (33.03)
        2:38.74 (33.32)     3:12.26 (33.52)     3:46.06 (33.80)     4:19.53 (33.47)
        4:53.19 (33.66)     5:24.93 (31.74)                                        
 10 Peterson, Daphne    12 CT                   5:22.34    5:25.02          1  
                  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)     1:33.81 (32.63)     2:06.92 (33.11)
        2:40.09 (33.17)     3:13.33 (33.24)     3:46.90 (33.57)     4:19.89 (32.99)
        4:52.97 (33.08)     5:25.02 (32.05)                                        
 11 West, Lauren        11 Pvs                  5:24.10    5:25.96        
                  28.72     1:00.56 (31.84)     1:33.60 (33.04)     2:06.24 (32.64)
        2:39.80 (33.56)     3:13.29 (33.49)     3:46.89 (33.60)     4:20.24 (33.35)
        4:53.86 (33.62)     5:25.96 (32.10)                                        
 12 Sokolowski, Suzann  12 NI                        NT    5:26.23        
                  28.78     1:00.53 (31.75)     1:33.64 (33.11)     2:06.70 (33.06)
        2:40.41 (33.71)     3:14.72 (34.31)     3:48.19 (33.47)     4:21.98 (33.79)
        4:55.29 (33.31)     5:26.23 (30.94)                                        
 13 Senglaub, Emma      12 NI                   5:32.03    5:26.93        
                  29.57     1:02.32 (32.75)     1:35.41 (33.09)     2:08.57 (33.16)
        2:41.89 (33.32)     3:15.31 (33.42)     3:48.76 (33.45)     4:22.41 (33.65)
        4:55.12 (32.71)     5:26.93 (31.81)                                        
 14 Schaefer, Amelia    12 Pvs                  5:27.99    5:26.97        
                  28.65     1:00.68 (32.03)     1:33.80 (33.12)     2:06.50 (32.70)
        2:39.82 (33.32)     3:13.21 (33.39)     3:47.22 (34.01)     4:21.14 (33.92)
        4:55.17 (34.03)     5:26.97 (31.80)                                        
 15 Vitale, Miya        12 Metro                5:23.26    5:29.69        
                  28.85     1:00.60 (31.75)     1:33.55 (32.95)     2:06.67 (33.12)
        2:40.42 (33.75)     3:15.20 (34.78)     3:48.16 (32.96)     4:23.40 (35.24)
        4:56.58 (33.18)     5:29.69 (33.11)                                        
 16 Gardner, Abbey      12 NJS                  5:28.99    5:30.47        
                  29.03     1:00.93 (31.90)     1:34.62 (33.69)     2:08.35 (33.73)
        2:41.49 (33.14)     3:16.28 (34.79)     3:50.92 (34.64)     4:25.02 (34.10)
        4:58.31 (33.29)     5:30.47 (32.16)                                        
 17 Dyjak, Ella         12 CT                   5:25.58    5:31.26        
                  29.63     1:02.20 (32.57)     1:35.69 (33.49)     2:09.43 (33.74)
        2:43.08 (33.65)     3:17.02 (33.94)     3:50.62 (33.60)     4:24.54 (33.92)
        4:58.71 (34.17)     5:31.26 (32.55)                                        
 18 Crowley, Tahlia     12 CT                   5:20.51    5:32.04        
                  27.88       59.33 (31.45)     1:32.12 (32.79)     2:05.96 (33.84)
        2:40.42 (34.46)     3:14.75 (34.33)     3:49.18 (34.43)     4:23.67 (34.49)
        4:58.18 (34.51)     5:32.04 (33.86)                                        
 19 Frost, Quinn        12 AM                   5:28.39    5:33.40        
                  29.19     1:01.88 (32.69)     1:35.42 (33.54)     2:08.88 (33.46)
        2:42.68 (33.80)     3:17.04 (34.36)     3:51.69 (34.65)     4:25.66 (33.97)
        5:00.56 (34.90)     5:33.40 (32.84)                                        
 20 Jones, Charlotte    12 AM                   5:26.88    5:34.29        
                  29.88     1:03.10 (33.22)     1:37.46 (34.36)     2:11.51 (34.05)
        2:44.33 (32.82)     3:18.00 (33.67)     3:52.77 (34.77)     4:27.33 (34.56)
        5:01.66 (34.33)     5:34.29 (32.63)                                        
 21 Trietley, Alexis    12 NI                   5:22.53    5:37.98        
                  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)     1:36.68 (34.52)     2:11.23 (34.55)
        2:45.68 (34.45)     3:20.53 (34.85)     3:55.85 (35.32)     4:30.75 (34.90)
        5:05.13 (34.38)     5:37.98 (32.85)                                        
 22 Carroll, Maggie     12 AD                   5:50.38    5:49.86        
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:40.04 (35.26)     2:16.05 (36.01)
        2:52.22 (36.17)     3:28.92 (36.70)     4:05.00 (36.08)     4:40.83 (35.83)
        5:16.58 (35.75)     5:49.86 (33.28)                                        
 23 Burke, Emma         12 AD                   5:50.56    5:56.51        
                  31.18     1:06.27 (35.09)     1:41.99 (35.72)     2:18.91 (36.92)
        2:55.49 (36.58)     3:31.84 (36.35)     4:08.78 (36.94)     4:45.69 (36.91)
        5:21.97 (36.28)     5:56.51 (34.54)                                        
 24 Siegel, Zoe         12 ME                   6:03.52    5:58.33        
                  31.17     1:05.95 (34.78)     1:42.12 (36.17)     2:18.95 (36.83)
        2:56.33 (37.38)     3:33.98 (37.65)     4:10.63 (36.65)     4:48.22 (37.59)
        5:24.61 (36.39)     5:58.33 (33.72)                                        
 25 Miller, Madison     12 ME                   6:03.20    5:58.57        
                  32.30     1:07.96 (35.66)     1:45.17 (37.21)     2:21.87 (36.70)
        2:58.59 (36.72)     3:35.84 (37.25)     4:12.85 (37.01)     4:49.15 (36.30)
        5:25.20 (36.05)     5:58.57 (33.37)                                        
 26 Poulin, Maggie      12 ME                   5:59.30    6:09.56        
                  32.34     1:08.62 (36.28)     1:46.13 (37.51)     2:23.44 (37.31)
        3:01.26 (37.82)     3:38.87 (37.61)     4:17.31 (38.44)     4:55.37 (38.06)
        5:33.29 (37.92)     6:09.56 (36.27)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pappas, Alexa       12 CT                     27.46      27.56         11  
  2 Sinha, Erica        12 NJS                    28.16      28.08          9  
  3 Murphy, Sophie      12 CT                     28.43      28.11          8  
  4 Lamar, Christina    12 Metro                  28.76      28.56          7  
  5 Guirre, Shamiya     12 Metro                  29.02      28.61          6  
  6 Cunningham, Rachel  12 MA Zone Team           28.52      28.83          5  
  7 Belote, Shannon     12 NI                     28.86      28.84          4  
  8 Peterson, Layne     12 NJS                    28.88      28.85          3  
  9 Hall, Paige         12 Pvs                    28.88      29.05          2  
 10 Bailey, Delaney     12 NJS                    29.14      29.25          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                     27.74      27.46 q      
  2 Sinha, Erica              12 NJS                    28.19      28.16 q      
  3 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                     27.87      28.43 q      
  4 Cunningham, Rachel        12 MA Zone Team           28.85      28.52 q      
  5 Lamar, Christina          12 Metro                  29.10      28.76 q      
  6 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                     28.83      28.86 q      
  7 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                    28.92      28.88 q      
  7 Hall, Paige               12 Pvs                    29.52      28.88 q      
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Metro                  28.75      29.02 q      
 10 Bailey, Delaney           12 NJS                    29.02      29.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howard, Tori              12 MA Zone Team           29.08      29.22        
 12 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                     29.63      29.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ennis, Samantha           12 CT                     29.05      29.61        
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                  29.45      29.76        
 15 Petkov, Kate              12 AM                     29.35      29.78        
 16 Huang, Isabel             11 AM                     29.50      29.85        
 17 Gerdeman, Claire          12 AD                     29.73      29.86        
 18 McKenna, Paige            12 MA Zone Team           29.29      29.93        
 19 Sheffer, Natasha          12 AD                     29.90      30.09        
 20 Jermak, Megan             12 NI                     29.70      30.11        
 21 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                    29.52      30.41        
 22 Glowinski, Maddy          11 NI                     30.41      30.82        
 23 Ziobro, Adeline           12 ME                     30.95      31.14        
 24 Scott, Mia                12 AD                     31.07      31.56        
 25 Barry, Kristy             12 ME                     30.50      32.24        
 26 Babin, Olivia             12 ME                     31.27      33.04        
 -- Broderick, Kelly          12 Pvs                    29.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Sophie      12 CT                     59.82      58.64         11  
                  29.01       58.64 (29.63)                                        
  2 Smith, Summer       12 CT                     59.18      58.81          9  
                  28.70       58.81 (30.11)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya     12 Metro                1:00.98    1:00.08          8  
                  29.52     1:00.08 (30.56)                                        
  4 Sinha, Erica        12 NJS                  1:00.60    1:00.34          7  
                  29.15     1:00.34 (31.19)                                        
  5 Peterson, Layne     12 NJS                  1:00.74    1:00.62          6  
                  29.68     1:00.62 (30.94)                                        
  6 Gross, Ella Mae     12 MA Zone Team         1:01.41    1:01.49          5  
                  29.79     1:01.49 (31.70)                                        
  7 Moyer, Olivia       12 AM                   1:01.94    1:01.56          4  
                  30.10     1:01.56 (31.46)                                        
  8 Pappas, Alexa       12 CT                   1:01.86    1:02.29          3  
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)                                        
  9 Belote, Shannon     12 NI                   1:02.07    1:02.47          2  
                  30.08     1:02.47 (32.39)                                        
 10 Smyers, Molly       12 AM                   1:02.96    1:03.10          1  
                  30.58     1:03.10 (32.52)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer             12 CT                     59.40      59.18 q      
                  28.79       59.18 (30.39)                                        
  2 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                     58.77      59.82 q      
                  29.17       59.82 (30.65)                                        
  3 Sinha, Erica              12 NJS                    59.67    1:00.60 q      
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)                                        
  4 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                  1:00.56    1:00.74 q      
                  29.48     1:00.74 (31.26)                                        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Metro                1:00.65    1:00.98 q      
                  29.78     1:00.98 (31.20)                                        
  6 Gross, Ella Mae           12 MA Zone Team         1:01.05    1:01.41 q      
                  29.96     1:01.41 (31.45)                                        
  7 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                   1:00.75    1:01.86 q      
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)                                        
  8 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                   1:02.26    1:01.94 q      
                  30.28     1:01.94 (31.66)                                        
  9 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                   1:02.12    1:02.07 q      
                  30.05     1:02.07 (32.02)                                        
 10 Hall, Paige               12 Pvs                  1:02.59    1:02.85 q      
                  29.70     1:02.85 (33.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   1:01.74    1:02.96        
                  30.57     1:02.96 (32.39)                                        
 12 Jermak, Megan             12 NI                   1:03.06    1:03.17        
                  30.68     1:03.17 (32.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Howard, Tori              12 MA Zone Team         1:03.06    1:03.19        
                  30.49     1:03.19 (32.70)                                        
 14 Waslyn, Rylee             11 MA Zone Team         1:02.90    1:03.37        
                  30.76     1:03.37 (32.61)                                        
 15 Huang, Isabel             11 AM                   1:04.18    1:03.47        
                  30.88     1:03.47 (32.59)                                        
 16 Bailey, Delaney           12 NJS                  1:02.09    1:03.71        
                  30.94     1:03.71 (32.77)                                        
 17 Tan, Samantha             12 Metro                1:02.86    1:04.04        
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 18 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                  1:04.69    1:04.41        
                  31.88     1:04.41 (32.53)                                        
 19 Vanderloo, Lexie          12 Pvs                  1:04.10    1:04.65        
                  31.40     1:04.65 (33.25)                                        
 20 Howley, Tess              11 Metro                1:03.33    1:04.80        
                  31.75     1:04.80 (33.05)                                        
 21 Gerdeman, Claire          12 AD                   1:05.53    1:05.59        
                  31.40     1:05.59 (34.19)                                        
 22 Trietley, Alexis          12 NI                   1:04.50    1:05.65        
                  32.12     1:05.65 (33.53)                                        
 23 Sheffer, Natasha          12 AD                   1:05.64    1:07.28        
                  32.17     1:07.28 (35.11)                                        
 24 Scott, Mia                12 AD                        NT    1:07.93        
                  32.58     1:07.93 (35.35)                                        
 25 Ziobro, Adeline           12 ME                   1:07.63    1:08.76        
                  33.32     1:08.76 (35.44)                                        
 26 Karuzis, Mazy             12 ME                   1:07.20    1:09.68        
                  32.86     1:09.68 (36.82)                                        
 27 Barry, Kristy             12 ME                   1:07.13    1:11.27        
                  33.16     1:11.27 (38.11)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Summer       12 CT                   2:08.44    2:06.25         11  
                  29.36     1:00.54 (31.18)     1:33.03 (32.49)     2:06.25 (33.22)
  2 Murphy, Sophie      12 CT                   2:10.88    2:07.17          9  
                  29.78     1:01.48 (31.70)     1:34.44 (32.96)     2:07.17 (32.73)
  3 Pastushan, Alex     12 CT                   2:12.93    2:10.97          8  
                  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)     1:37.53 (34.30)     2:10.97 (33.44)
  4 Smyers, Molly       12 AM                   2:13.55    2:11.96          7  
                  30.63     1:04.04 (33.41)     1:38.32 (34.28)     2:11.96 (33.64)
  5 Peterson, Layne     12 NJS                  2:13.72    2:12.11          6  
                  30.77     1:04.49 (33.72)     1:38.84 (34.35)     2:12.11 (33.27)
  6 Brennan, Reilly     12 MA Zone Team         2:14.41    2:12.33          5  
                  31.28     1:04.52 (33.24)     1:38.81 (34.29)     2:12.33 (33.52)
  7 Gross, Ella Mae     12 MA Zone Team         2:13.66    2:13.29          4  
                  30.93     1:04.37 (33.44)     1:38.80 (34.43)     2:13.29 (34.49)
  8 Cornish, Kristin    12 Metro                2:15.04    2:14.96          3  
                  30.81     1:04.99 (34.18)     1:40.19 (35.20)     2:14.96 (34.77)
  9 Vanderloo, Lexie    12 Pvs                  2:15.00    2:15.02          2  
                  31.86     1:05.47 (33.61)     1:40.66 (35.19)     2:15.02 (34.36)
 10 Trietley, Alexis    12 NI                   2:15.06    2:16.83          1  
                  32.08     1:06.61 (34.53)     1:42.14 (35.53)     2:16.83 (34.69)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   2:04.91    2:08.44 q      
                  30.48     1:02.19 (31.71)     1:35.24 (33.05)     2:08.44 (33.20)
  2 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                   2:08.20    2:10.88 q      
                  30.10     1:02.89 (32.79)     1:36.50 (33.61)     2:10.88 (34.38)
  3 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                   2:11.17    2:12.93 q      
                  30.92     1:04.64 (33.72)     1:39.13 (34.49)     2:12.93 (33.80)
  4 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   2:14.02    2:13.55 q      
                  31.15     1:04.66 (33.51)     1:39.34 (34.68)     2:13.55 (34.21)
  5 Gross, Ella Mae           12 MA Zone Team         2:13.37    2:13.66 q      
                  31.01     1:05.33 (34.32)     1:39.95 (34.62)     2:13.66 (33.71)
  6 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                  2:11.85    2:13.72 q      
                  30.44     1:04.42 (33.98)     1:39.57 (35.15)     2:13.72 (34.15)
  7 Brennan, Reilly           12 MA Zone Team         2:10.81    2:14.41 q      
                  31.38     1:05.33 (33.95)     1:40.05 (34.72)     2:14.41 (34.36)
  8 Vanderloo, Lexie          12 Pvs                  2:15.84    2:15.00 q      
                  31.81     1:05.53 (33.72)     1:40.51 (34.98)     2:15.00 (34.49)
  9 Cornish, Kristin          12 Metro                2:15.23    2:15.04 q      
                  30.91     1:05.00 (34.09)     1:40.39 (35.39)     2:15.04 (34.65)
 10 Trietley, Alexis          12 NI                   2:15.24    2:15.06 q      
                  31.73     1:05.48 (33.75)     1:40.57 (35.09)     2:15.06 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howley, Tess              11 Metro                2:16.41    2:15.22        
                  31.07     1:04.89 (33.82)     1:40.62 (35.73)     2:15.22 (34.60)
 12 Jermak, Megan             12 NI                   2:12.95    2:15.41        
                  31.34     1:05.08 (33.74)     1:40.76 (35.68)     2:15.41 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:14.30    2:15.58        
                  32.01     1:06.19 (34.18)     1:41.18 (34.99)     2:15.58 (34.40)
 14 Mihm, Kara                12 AM                   2:15.13    2:15.78        
                  32.30     1:06.75 (34.45)     1:41.68 (34.93)     2:15.78 (34.10)
 15 McKenna, Paige            12 MA Zone Team         2:13.26    2:16.00        
                  30.84     1:05.34 (34.50)     1:40.86 (35.52)     2:16.00 (35.14)
 16 Macalintal, Madison       11 NJS                  2:14.94    2:16.65        
                  31.94     1:05.92 (33.98)     1:41.39 (35.47)     2:16.65 (35.26)
 17 Huang, Isabel             11 AM                   2:16.15    2:17.05        
                  32.32     1:07.17 (34.85)     1:42.49 (35.32)     2:17.05 (34.56)
 18 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                2:16.79    2:17.74        
                  32.08     1:06.99 (34.91)     1:43.12 (36.13)     2:17.74 (34.62)
 19 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                   2:13.99    2:18.44        
                  31.74     1:06.50 (34.76)     1:42.78 (36.28)     2:18.44 (35.66)
 20 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                  2:18.23    2:20.25        
                  32.99     1:08.18 (35.19)     1:44.75 (36.57)     2:20.25 (35.50)
 21 Schaefer, Amelia          12 Pvs                  2:22.88    2:22.17        
                  33.16     1:09.56 (36.40)     1:45.74 (36.18)     2:22.17 (36.43)
 22 Sheffer, Natasha          12 AD                   2:19.11    2:26.01        
                  32.82     1:09.73 (36.91)     1:48.35 (38.62)     2:26.01 (37.66)
 23 Scott, Mia                12 AD                   2:23.68    2:26.73        
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)     1:49.90 (38.45)     2:26.73 (36.83)
 24 Barry, Kristy             12 ME                   2:25.35    2:28.57        
                  33.88     1:12.29 (38.41)     1:50.88 (38.59)     2:28.57 (37.69)
 25 DeBellis, Lily            11 AD                   2:29.10    2:28.83        
                  36.53     1:14.53 (38.00)     1:52.60 (38.07)     2:28.83 (36.23)
 26 Spelke, Cora              12 ME                   2:27.75    2:33.20        
                  35.69     1:14.44 (38.75)     1:54.51 (40.07)     2:33.20 (38.69)
 27 Babin, Olivia             12 ME                   2:30.87    2:35.29        
                  33.72     1:11.56 (37.84)     1:53.32 (41.76)     2:35.29 (41.97)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     30.35      29.94         11  
  2 Mudry, Vivian       12 CT                     30.65      30.41          9  
  3 Lin, Esther         12 Metro                  31.37      31.05          8  
  4 Park, Jordynn       12 MA Zone Team           31.10      31.14          7  
  5 Tray, Zoe           12 CT                     31.62      31.23          6  
  6 Schrecongost, Alex  12 AM                     31.47      31.57          5  
  7 Stefanowicz, Bella  12 AM                     31.82      31.66          4  
  8 Miller, Abigail     12 MA Zone Team           32.10      32.13          3  
  9 Umhofer, Jane       12 Pvs                    32.03      32.21          2  
 10 Fritz, Madison      12 MA Zone Team           32.21      32.30          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     30.49      30.35 q      
  2 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                     30.58      30.65 q      
  3 Park, Jordynn             12 MA Zone Team           30.40      31.10 q      
  4 Lin, Esther               12 Metro                  31.27      31.37 q      
  5 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                     31.35      31.47 q      
  6 Tray, Zoe                 12 CT                     31.60      31.62 q      
  7 Stefanowicz, Bella        12 AM                     31.23      31.82 q      
  8 Umhofer, Jane             12 Pvs                    32.18      32.03 q      
  9 Miller, Abigail           12 MA Zone Team           31.72      32.10 q      
 10 Fritz, Madison            12 MA Zone Team           32.06      32.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Metro                  32.75      32.35        
 12 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Metro                  32.56      32.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pillion, Kate             12 CT                     32.09      32.53        
 14 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    32.22      32.54        
 15 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                     32.51      32.64        
 16 Lemza, Madeline           12 AD                     32.53      32.76        
 17 Rice, Lindsey             12 NI                     33.58      32.82        
 18 Flash, Maya               12 NI                     32.24      33.13        
 19 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                    33.60      33.78        
 20 Kutuzov, Anastasia        12 NJS                    33.28      33.81        
 20 Schaefer, Amelia          12 Pvs                    32.58      33.81        
 22 DelPrete, Olivia          12 NJS                    33.32      33.91        
 23 Carroll, Maggie           12 AD                     35.38      35.07        
 24 Albert, Vanessa           12 ME                     34.96      35.30        
 25 DeBellis, Lily            11 AD                     35.13      35.43        
 26 Ziobro, Adeline           12 ME                     35.43      36.32        
 27 Woodruff, Sadie           12 ME                     36.58      36.47        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.82        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   1:05.80    1:04.75Z        11  
                  30.66     1:04.75 (34.09)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                   1:08.17    1:07.19          9  
                  31.56     1:07.19 (35.63)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther         12 Metro                1:09.23    1:07.79          8  
                  32.23     1:07.79 (35.56)                                        
  4 Tray, Zoe           12 CT                   1:09.35    1:07.82          7  
                  32.42     1:07.82 (35.40)                                        
  5 Miller, Abigail     12 MA Zone Team         1:10.61    1:09.36          6  
                  32.85     1:09.36 (36.51)                                        
  6 Schrecongost, Alex  12 AM                   1:08.64    1:09.78          5  
                  32.61     1:09.78 (37.17)                                        
  7 Park, Jordynn       12 MA Zone Team         1:10.20    1:09.90          4  
                  32.12     1:09.90 (37.78)                                        
  8 Fritz, Madison      12 MA Zone Team         1:10.61    1:09.92          3  
                  33.22     1:09.92 (36.70)                                        
  9 Umhofer, Jane       12 Pvs                  1:10.42    1:10.13          2  
                  33.15     1:10.13 (36.98)                                        
 10 DiBetta, Casi       12 AM                   1:10.84    1:11.27          1  
                  33.41     1:11.27 (37.86)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.82        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   1:04.67    1:05.80 q      
                  31.22     1:05.80 (34.58)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                   1:06.82    1:08.17 q      
                  31.94     1:08.17 (36.23)                                        
  3 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                   1:09.66    1:08.64 q      
                  32.13     1:08.64 (36.51)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther               12 Metro                1:08.39    1:09.23 q      
                  32.68     1:09.23 (36.55)                                        
  5 Tray, Zoe                 12 CT                   1:09.05    1:09.35 q      
                  32.98     1:09.35 (36.37)                                        
  6 Park, Jordynn             12 MA Zone Team         1:08.26    1:10.20 q      
                  32.58     1:10.20 (37.62)                                        
  7 Umhofer, Jane             12 Pvs                  1:10.91    1:10.42 q      
                  33.24     1:10.42 (37.18)                                        
  8 Miller, Abigail           12 MA Zone Team         1:08.98    1:10.61 q      
                  33.99     1:10.61 (36.62)                                        
  8 Fritz, Madison            12 MA Zone Team         1:09.84    1:10.61 q      
                  33.40     1:10.61 (37.21)                                        
 10 DiBetta, Casi             12 AM                   1:09.57    1:10.84 q      
                  33.76     1:10.84 (37.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                   1:05.03    1:10.94        
                  32.74     1:10.94 (38.20)                                        
 12 Kutuzov, Anastasia        12 NJS                  1:10.55    1:10.99        
                  34.07     1:10.99 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kimock, Carolann          12 NJS                  1:10.33    1:11.69        
                  33.47     1:11.69 (38.22)                                        
 14 Murray, Miranda           12 Metro                1:11.98    1:11.98        
                  33.75     1:11.98 (38.23)                                        
 15 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   1:10.69    1:11.99        
                  33.41     1:11.99 (38.58)                                        
 16 McMillan, Kelli           12 Pvs                  1:10.92    1:12.37        
                  33.42     1:12.37 (38.95)                                        
 17 Lemza, Madeline           12 AD                   1:11.37    1:13.24        
                  33.82     1:13.24 (39.42)                                        
 18 Flash, Maya               12 NI                   1:13.48    1:13.40        
                  34.61     1:13.40 (38.79)                                        
 19 Rice, Lindsey             12 NI                   1:14.15    1:13.51        
                  34.19     1:13.51 (39.32)                                        
 20 Sohn, Sora                12 NJS                  1:11.70    1:13.53        
                  34.15     1:13.53 (39.38)                                        
 21 Schone, Liliana           12 Pvs                  1:11.96    1:14.61        
                  35.66     1:14.61 (38.95)                                        
 22 DeBellis, Lily            11 AD                   1:15.58    1:15.00        
                  35.68     1:15.00 (39.32)                                        
 23 Albert, Vanessa           12 ME                   1:16.78    1:17.48        
                  36.07     1:17.48 (41.41)                                        
 24 Novak, Megan              12 AD                   1:16.55    1:17.65        
                  36.61     1:17.65 (41.04)                                        
 25 Woodruff, Sadie           12 ME                   1:19.31    1:21.99        
                  38.82     1:21.99 (43.17)                                        
 26 Babin, Olivia             12 ME                   1:17.76    1:22.88        
                  38.72     1:22.88 (44.16)                                        
 -- Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Metro                1:11.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.30          DQ (38.01)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.20        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:21.85    2:18.90Z        11  
                  31.27     1:06.50 (35.23)     1:42.47 (35.97)     2:18.90 (36.43)
  2 Tray, Zoe           12 CT                   2:30.59    2:27.52          9  
                  33.33     1:10.83 (37.50)     1:49.21 (38.38)     2:27.52 (38.31)
  3 Lin, Esther         12 Metro                2:32.13    2:28.74          8  
                  33.77     1:11.69 (37.92)     1:50.47 (38.78)     2:28.74 (38.27)
  4 Umhofer, Jane       12 Pvs                  2:29.84    2:30.47          7  
                  34.74     1:12.58 (37.84)     1:51.53 (38.95)     2:30.47 (38.94)
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn    12 MA Zone Team         2:34.11    2:31.27          6  
                  33.75     1:12.18 (38.43)     1:51.59 (39.41)     2:31.27 (39.68)
  6 Miller, Abigail     12 MA Zone Team         2:31.17    2:31.57          5  
                  33.46     1:12.44 (38.98)     1:52.19 (39.75)     2:31.57 (39.38)
  7 Kutuzov, Anastasia  12 NJS                  2:32.78    2:32.76          4  
                  34.66     1:13.05 (38.39)     1:52.60 (39.55)     2:32.76 (40.16)
  8 Mykytenko, Elizabe  12 Metro                2:34.31    2:33.78          3  
                  34.78     1:14.02 (39.24)     1:54.71 (40.69)     2:33.78 (39.07)
  9 Stefanowicz, Bella  12 AM                   2:33.44    2:34.47          2  
                  33.88     1:12.25 (38.37)     1:52.62 (40.37)     2:34.47 (41.85)
 10 Pillion, Kate       12 CT                   2:33.79    2:36.75          1  
                  34.56     1:14.19 (39.63)     1:54.94 (40.75)     2:36.75 (41.81)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.20        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:19.10    2:21.85 q      
                  32.46     1:07.71 (35.25)     1:44.56 (36.85)     2:21.85 (37.29)
  2 Umhofer, Jane             12 Pvs                  2:30.34    2:29.84 q      
                  34.69     1:13.41 (38.72)     1:51.69 (38.28)     2:29.84 (38.15)
  3 Tray, Zoe                 12 CT                   2:31.88    2:30.59 q      
                  34.50     1:12.25 (37.75)     1:50.80 (38.55)     2:30.59 (39.79)
  4 Miller, Abigail           12 MA Zone Team         2:29.31    2:31.17 q      
                  33.81     1:12.72 (38.91)     1:52.80 (40.08)     2:31.17 (38.37)
  5 Lin, Esther               12 Metro                2:31.18    2:32.13 q      
                  34.61     1:13.43 (38.82)     1:53.15 (39.72)     2:32.13 (38.98)
  6 Kutuzov, Anastasia        12 NJS                  2:30.09    2:32.78 q      
                  34.10     1:12.04 (37.94)     1:52.42 (40.38)     2:32.78 (40.36)
  7 Stefanowicz, Bella        12 AM                   2:35.84    2:33.44 q      
                  33.80     1:12.45 (38.65)     1:52.65 (40.20)     2:33.44 (40.79)
  8 Pillion, Kate             12 CT                   2:33.62    2:33.79 q      
                  33.04     1:11.73 (38.69)     1:52.28 (40.55)     2:33.79 (41.51)
  9 Bitting, Kaitlyn          12 MA Zone Team         2:33.46    2:34.11 q      
                  34.21     1:13.66 (39.45)     1:53.86 (40.20)     2:34.11 (40.25)
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Metro                2:35.75    2:34.31 q      
                  34.81     1:14.69 (39.88)     1:54.98 (40.29)     2:34.31 (39.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fritz, Madison            12 MA Zone Team         2:34.10    2:34.32        
                  35.25     1:14.75 (39.50)     1:54.40 (39.65)     2:34.32 (39.92)
 12 Jones, Lara               11 Metro                2:32.87    2:34.71        
                  35.68     1:14.43 (38.75)     1:55.12 (40.69)     2:34.71 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DiBetta, Casi             12 AM                   2:29.98    2:35.01        
                  34.31     1:13.05 (38.74)     1:53.98 (40.93)     2:35.01 (41.03)
 14 Iimi, Rin                 11 Pvs                  2:34.15    2:35.53        
                  34.78     1:14.48 (39.70)     1:54.27 (39.79)     2:35.53 (41.26)
 15 McMillan, Kelli           12 Pvs                  2:32.38    2:36.23        
                  34.56     1:14.81 (40.25)     1:55.24 (40.43)     2:36.23 (40.99)
 16 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   2:33.33    2:36.84        
                  34.88     1:15.05 (40.17)     1:55.68 (40.63)     2:36.84 (41.16)
 17 Lemza, Madeline           12 AD                   2:36.32    2:37.81        
                  35.25     1:15.54 (40.29)     1:57.38 (41.84)     2:37.81 (40.43)
 18 Sohn, Sora                12 NJS                  2:34.35    2:38.14        
                  34.84     1:14.86 (40.02)     1:56.32 (41.46)     2:38.14 (41.82)
 19 Hawkins, Emma             12 NI                   2:33.95    2:38.34        
                  35.56     1:16.07 (40.51)     1:57.23 (41.16)     2:38.34 (41.11)
 20 Patterson, Delaney        12 AM                   2:36.93    2:41.64        
                  35.27     1:16.02 (40.75)     1:58.52 (42.50)     2:41.64 (43.12)
 21 DeBellis, Lily            11 AD                   2:40.71    2:42.40        
                  37.32     1:19.58 (42.26)     2:01.99 (42.41)     2:42.40 (40.41)
 22 Zedack, Carolyn           12 NI                   2:37.76    2:43.36        
                  37.22     1:18.34 (41.12)     2:00.76 (42.42)     2:43.36 (42.60)
 23 Albert, Vanessa           12 ME                   2:48.42    2:48.49        
                  37.81     1:20.78 (42.97)     2:05.21 (44.43)     2:48.49 (43.28)
 24 Carroll, Maggie           12 AD                   2:49.36    2:49.76        
                  36.87     1:20.80 (43.93)     2:05.88 (45.08)     2:49.76 (43.88)
 25 Woodruff, Sadie           12 ME                   2:49.84    2:52.58        
                  38.15     1:21.64 (43.49)     2:07.90 (46.26)     2:52.58 (44.68)
 26 Ziobro, Adeline           12 ME                   2:56.46    2:53.86        
                  37.81     1:21.59 (43.78)     2:08.19 (46.60)     2:53.86 (45.67)
 -- Kimock, Carolann          12 NJS                  2:32.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  33.97     1:13.56 (39.59)     1:53.72 (40.16)          DQ (40.37)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.98        2012 Cassidy Bayer - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Runnels, Aris       12 Pvs                    26.47      25.82Z        11  
  2 Park, Jordynn       12 MA Zone Team           26.87      26.56          9  
  3 Smith, Eden         12 Pvs                    27.25      27.09          8  
  4 Raasch, Karli       12 MA Zone Team           27.36      27.14          7  
  5 Sinha, Erica        12 NJS                    27.67      27.28          6  
  6 Zebrowski, Jessica  12 NJS                    27.39      27.42          5  
  7 Nebor, Brooke       12 CT                     27.70      27.82          4  
  8 Thamm, Charlotte    12 MA Zone Team           27.72      27.83          3  
  9 Petkov, Kate        12 AM                     27.67      28.04          2  
 -- Pappas, Alexa       12 CT                     26.87         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.98        2012 Cassidy Bayer - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    26.60      26.47 q      
  2 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                     27.24      26.87 q      
  2 Park, Jordynn             12 MA Zone Team           26.78      26.87 q      
  4 Smith, Eden               12 Pvs                    27.45      27.25 q      
  5 Raasch, Karli             12 MA Zone Team           27.44      27.36 q      
  6 Zebrowski, Jessica        12 NJS                    27.66      27.39 q      
  7 Sinha, Erica              12 NJS                    27.55      27.67 q      
  7 Petkov, Kate              12 AM                     27.91      27.67 q      
  9 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                     27.92      27.70 q      
 10 Thamm, Charlotte          12 MA Zone Team           27.28      27.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neeb, Amanda              12 CT                     27.32      27.75        
 12 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     26.84      27.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lopez, Liv                12 Metro                  27.62      27.98        
 14 Hawkins, Emma             12 NI                     29.40      28.02        
 15 Vitale, Miya              12 Metro                  27.47      28.09        
 16 Bashor, Allie             12 NI                     27.88      28.13        
 17 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                    27.46      28.29        
 18 Nyquist, Hailey           12 Metro                  27.78      28.32        
 19 Fong, Malia               12 Pvs                    27.78      28.47        
 20 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                     27.54      28.87        
 21 Siegel, Zoe               12 ME                     28.48      29.12        
 22 Tompkins, Darien          12 AD                     28.27      29.21        
 23 Crye, Joleigh             12 NI                     28.30      29.23        
 24 Novak, Megan              12 AD                     28.74      29.24        
 25 Albert, Vanessa           12 ME                     29.72      30.21        
 26 Gerdeman, Claire          12 AD                     30.13      31.11        
 27 Spelke, Cora              12 ME                     31.61      32.77        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Summer       12 CT                     58.71      57.64         11  
                  26.94       57.64 (30.70)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     59.65      58.39          9  
                  27.17       58.39 (31.22)                                        
  3 Gross, Ella Mae     12 MA Zone Team         1:00.75      59.70          8  
                  27.99       59.70 (31.71)                                        
  4 Pappas, Alexa       12 CT                   1:00.98      59.99          7  
                  28.21       59.99 (31.78)                                        
  5 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                   1:00.43    1:00.07          6  
                  27.93     1:00.07 (32.14)                                        
  6 Bashor, Allie       12 NI                   1:01.42    1:00.15          5  
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Natalie        12 NJS                  1:01.29    1:00.94          4  
                  27.85     1:00.94 (33.09)                                        
  8 Runnels, Aris       12 Pvs                  1:01.88    1:01.26          3  
                  28.23     1:01.26 (33.03)                                        
  9 Ott, Elke           12 Metro                1:01.68    1:01.50          2  
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)                                        
 10 Raasch, Karli       12 MA Zone Team         1:01.97    1:01.82          1  
                  28.55     1:01.82 (33.27)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer             12 CT                     58.30      58.71 q      
                  27.39       58.71 (31.32)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     58.42      59.65 q      
                  27.66       59.65 (31.99)                                        
  3 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     59.40    1:00.43 q      
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)                                        
  4 Gross, Ella Mae           12 MA Zone Team         1:01.28    1:00.75 q      
                  28.66     1:00.75 (32.09)                                        
  5 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                   1:00.25    1:00.98 q      
                  28.34     1:00.98 (32.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Natalie              12 NJS                  1:02.68    1:01.29 q      
                  28.46     1:01.29 (32.83)                                        
  7 Bashor, Allie             12 NI                   1:00.36    1:01.42 q      
                  29.07     1:01.42 (32.35)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                1:01.58    1:01.68 q      
                  29.56     1:01.68 (32.12)                                        
  9 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                  1:00.24    1:01.88 q      
                  28.32     1:01.88 (33.56)                                        
 10 Raasch, Karli             12 MA Zone Team         1:01.61    1:01.97 q      
                  28.60     1:01.97 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hawkins, Emma             12 NI                   1:02.15    1:01.99        
                  28.91     1:01.99 (33.08)                                        
 12 Neeb, Amanda              12 CT                   1:02.41    1:02.16        
                  28.60     1:02.16 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Della Rocca, Rebecca      12 NJS                  1:01.18    1:02.45        
                  28.70     1:02.45 (33.75)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone Team         1:01.66    1:02.67        
                  29.12     1:02.67 (33.55)                                        
 15 Vitale, Miya              12 Metro                1:01.83    1:02.93        
                  29.49     1:02.93 (33.44)                                        
 16 Zebrowski, Jessica        12 NJS                  1:01.98    1:03.38        
                  29.36     1:03.38 (34.02)                                        
 17 Fong, Malia               12 Pvs                  1:03.37    1:03.75        
                  29.53     1:03.75 (34.22)                                        
 18 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                   1:01.03    1:04.50        
                  30.11     1:04.50 (34.39)                                        
 19 Silva, Ava                12 Pvs                  1:03.81    1:04.94        
                  30.27     1:04.94 (34.67)                                        
 20 Crye, Joleigh             12 NI                   1:03.48    1:05.40        
                  30.01     1:05.40 (35.39)                                        
 21 Novak, Megan              12 AD                   1:05.86    1:05.77        
                  30.72     1:05.77 (35.05)                                        
 22 Siegel, Zoe               12 ME                   1:05.60    1:08.60        
                  32.05     1:08.60 (36.55)                                        
 23 DeBellis, Lily            11 AD                        NT    1:11.25        
                  33.09     1:11.25 (38.16)                                        
 24 Burke, Emma               12 AD                   1:09.62    1:11.27        
                  33.23     1:11.27 (38.04)                                        
 25 Laurita, Ella             12 ME                   1:12.24    1:11.67        
                  33.18     1:11.67 (38.49)                                        
 26 Spelke, Cora              12 ME                   1:12.20    1:16.58        
                  34.57     1:16.58 (42.01)                                        
 -- Lopez, Liv                12 Metro                1:02.70         DQ        
      False start
                  29.06          DQ (33.59)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Summer       12 CT                   2:08.42    2:07.83         11  
                  28.04     1:00.21 (32.17)     1:33.58 (33.37)     2:07.83 (34.25)
  2 Gross, Ella Mae     12 MA Zone Team         2:17.38    2:12.74          9  
                  29.07     1:02.07 (33.00)     1:37.19 (35.12)     2:12.74 (35.55)
  3 Hawkins, Emma       12 NI                   2:15.39    2:13.80          8  
                  29.16     1:02.74 (33.58)     1:38.86 (36.12)     2:13.80 (34.94)
  4 Peterson, Daphne    12 CT                   2:15.75    2:14.91          7  
                  30.41     1:04.55 (34.14)     1:39.45 (34.90)     2:14.91 (35.46)
  5 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                   2:16.83    2:16.49          6  
                  29.34     1:03.91 (34.57)     1:39.50 (35.59)     2:16.49 (36.99)
  6 Gallagher, Zoe      11 MA Zone Team         2:19.11    2:16.64          5  
                  30.25     1:05.50 (35.25)     1:41.21 (35.71)     2:16.64 (35.43)
  7 Gardner, Abbey      12 NJS                  2:17.05    2:16.97          4  
                  30.86     1:05.28 (34.42)     1:41.18 (35.90)     2:16.97 (35.79)
  8 Bitting, Kaitlyn    12 MA Zone Team         2:22.06    2:18.61          3  
                  30.52     1:05.69 (35.17)     1:42.23 (36.54)     2:18.61 (36.38)
  9 Parchman, Morwenna  12 NJS                  2:20.54    2:19.34          2  
                  30.47     1:05.78 (35.31)     1:42.36 (36.58)     2:19.34 (36.98)
 10 Gurden, Julia       12 Metro                2:22.29    2:19.45          1  
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)     1:42.43 (36.79)     2:19.45 (37.02)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   2:08.40    2:08.42 q      
                  28.05     1:00.26 (32.21)     1:33.85 (33.59)     2:08.42 (34.57)
  2 Hawkins, Emma             12 NI                   2:14.57    2:15.39 q      
                  30.33     1:04.34 (34.01)     1:39.51 (35.17)     2:15.39 (35.88)
  3 Peterson, Daphne          12 CT                   2:13.56    2:15.75 q      
                  30.39     1:04.56 (34.17)     1:39.89 (35.33)     2:15.75 (35.86)
  4 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                   2:17.09    2:16.83 q      
                  30.08     1:05.15 (35.07)     1:41.52 (36.37)     2:16.83 (35.31)
  5 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:17.36    2:17.05 q      
                  31.31     1:06.42 (35.11)     1:41.93 (35.51)     2:17.05 (35.12)
  6 Gross, Ella Mae           12 MA Zone Team         2:17.82    2:17.38 q      
                  29.73     1:03.97 (34.24)     1:40.60 (36.63)     2:17.38 (36.78)
  7 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone Team         2:17.13    2:19.11 q      
                  30.00     1:04.70 (34.70)     1:41.35 (36.65)     2:19.11 (37.76)
  8 Parchman, Morwenna        12 NJS                  2:21.66    2:20.54 q      
                  30.67     1:05.99 (35.32)     1:43.22 (37.23)     2:20.54 (37.32)
  9 Bitting, Kaitlyn          12 MA Zone Team         2:16.81    2:22.06 q      
                  31.02     1:06.98 (35.96)     1:43.93 (36.95)     2:22.06 (38.13)
 10 Gurden, Julia             12 Metro                2:18.66    2:22.29 q      
                  30.00     1:04.99 (34.99)     1:42.51 (37.52)     2:22.29 (39.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sargent, Madi             12 NI                   2:19.19    2:22.67        
                  31.31     1:06.98 (35.67)     1:44.61 (37.63)     2:22.67 (38.06)
 12 Nobile, Ava               12 Metro                2:27.48    2:22.85        
                  31.80     1:07.15 (35.35)     1:44.59 (37.44)     2:22.85 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Senglaub, Katie           12 NI                   2:19.46    2:24.11        
                  31.18     1:06.76 (35.58)     1:44.97 (38.21)     2:24.11 (39.14)
 14 Vitale, Miya              12 Metro                2:17.60    2:24.39        
                  30.04     1:07.08 (37.04)     1:46.73 (39.65)     2:24.39 (37.66)
 15 Vanderloo, Lexie          12 Pvs                  2:21.26    2:24.54        
                  31.24     1:06.68 (35.44)     1:45.16 (38.48)     2:24.54 (39.38)
 16 Insana, Anna              12 NJS                  2:23.27    2:24.98        
                  31.92     1:09.12 (37.20)     1:47.09 (37.97)     2:24.98 (37.89)
 17 Silva, Ava                12 Pvs                  2:25.96    2:25.15        
                  31.81     1:09.39 (37.58)     1:47.53 (38.14)     2:25.15 (37.62)
 18 Fong, Malia               12 Pvs                  2:29.18    2:25.47        
                  32.32     1:08.62 (36.30)     1:47.15 (38.53)     2:25.47 (38.32)
 19 Uricchio, Jasmine         11 CT                   2:20.98    2:27.10        
                  33.06     1:10.08 (37.02)     1:48.43 (38.35)     2:27.10 (38.67)
 20 Petkov, Kate              12 AM                   2:23.04    2:29.46        
                  30.18     1:07.09 (36.91)     1:48.80 (41.71)     2:29.46 (40.66)
 21 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                   2:18.60    2:29.83        
                  32.26     1:09.81 (37.55)     1:50.11 (40.30)     2:29.83 (39.72)
 22 Burke, Emma               12 AD                   2:26.40    2:33.84        
                  33.06     1:10.67 (37.61)     1:51.09 (40.42)     2:33.84 (42.75)
 23 Siegel, Zoe               12 ME                   2:57.66    2:38.22        
                  33.01     1:13.70 (40.69)     1:56.78 (43.08)     2:38.22 (41.44)
 24 Spelke, Cora              12 ME                   2:47.20    2:49.31        
                  37.86     1:20.54 (42.68)     2:05.56 (45.02)     2:49.31 (43.75)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                   1:00.13      59.54         11  
                  27.89       59.54 (31.65)                                        
  2 Smith, Summer       12 CT                   1:00.77    1:00.43          9  
                  27.31     1:00.43 (33.12)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya     12 Metro                1:01.71    1:02.12          8  
                  28.43     1:02.12 (33.69)                                        
  4 Bailey, Delaney     12 NJS                  1:02.54    1:02.17          7  
                  28.13     1:02.17 (34.04)                                        
  5 Raasch, Karli       12 MA Zone Team         1:02.89    1:02.25          6  
                  28.10     1:02.25 (34.15)                                        
  6 Lin, Esther         12 Metro                1:02.37    1:02.60          5  
                  29.58     1:02.60 (33.02)                                        
  7 Park, Jordynn       12 MA Zone Team         1:03.03    1:02.63          4  
                  29.89     1:02.63 (32.74)                                        
  8 D'Ambrosio, Daniel  12 NJS                  1:03.33    1:02.98          3  
                  28.81     1:02.98 (34.17)                                        
  9 Runnels, Aris       12 Pvs                  1:02.96    1:03.18          2  
                  28.89     1:03.18 (34.29)                                        
 10 Moyer, Olivia       12 AM                   1:03.68    1:04.12          1  
                  29.57     1:04.12 (34.55)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                   1:00.36    1:00.13 q      
                  27.99     1:00.13 (32.14)                                        
  2 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   1:02.21    1:00.77 q      
                  27.60     1:00.77 (33.17)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Metro                1:01.22    1:01.71 q      
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther               12 Metro                1:02.19    1:02.37 q      
                  29.46     1:02.37 (32.91)                                        
  5 Bailey, Delaney           12 NJS                  1:02.60    1:02.54 q      
                  29.86     1:02.54 (32.68)                                        
  6 Raasch, Karli             12 MA Zone Team         1:03.16    1:02.89 q      
                  29.32     1:02.89 (33.57)                                        
  7 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                  1:01.56    1:02.96 q      
                  29.48     1:02.96 (33.48)                                        
  8 Park, Jordynn             12 MA Zone Team         1:03.19    1:03.03 q      
                  29.23     1:03.03 (33.80)                                        
  9 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                  1:02.07    1:03.33 q      
                  29.61     1:03.33 (33.72)                                        
 10 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                   1:04.14    1:03.68 q      
                  29.23     1:03.68 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, Paige               12 Pvs                  1:04.10    1:03.73        
                  28.81     1:03.73 (34.92)                                        
 12 Kimock, Carolann          12 NJS                  1:02.76    1:03.84        
                  29.19     1:03.84 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   1:03.44    1:04.12        
                  30.10     1:04.12 (34.02)                                        
 14 Bashor, Allie             12 NI                   1:03.24    1:04.19        
                  29.88     1:04.19 (34.31)                                        
 15 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                   1:00.94    1:04.25        
                  30.54     1:04.25 (33.71)                                        
 16 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                   1:03.12    1:04.93        
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)                                        
 17 Ennis, Samantha           12 CT                   1:03.08    1:05.08        
                  29.73     1:05.08 (35.35)                                        
 18 Thamm, Charlotte          12 MA Zone Team         1:03.40    1:05.43        
                  29.43     1:05.43 (36.00)                                        
 19 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                   1:04.52    1:05.45        
                  29.64     1:05.45 (35.81)                                        
 20 Jones, Lara               11 Metro                1:03.06    1:05.50        
                  30.76     1:05.50 (34.74)                                        
 21 Novak, Megan              12 AD                   1:05.70    1:05.58        
                  30.30     1:05.58 (35.28)                                        
 22 Attar, Clara              11 Pvs                  1:05.52    1:05.90        
                  30.00     1:05.90 (35.90)                                        
 23 Tompkins, Darien          12 AD                   1:06.04    1:09.04        
                  31.05     1:09.04 (37.99)                                        
 24 Ziobro, Adeline           12 ME                   1:08.61    1:10.01        
                  32.14     1:10.01 (37.87)                                        
 25 Woodruff, Sadie           12 ME                   1:09.50    1:10.56        
                  32.09     1:10.56 (38.47)                                        
 26 Barry, Kristy             12 ME                   1:08.29    1:12.62        
                  32.85     1:12.62 (39.77)                                        
 -- Lemza, Madeline           12 AD                   1:04.41         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  30.66          DQ (39.87)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:08.49    2:04.85         11  
                  27.28       59.24 (31.96)     1:35.17 (35.93)     2:04.85 (29.68)
  2 Smith, Summer       12 CT                   2:11.65    2:09.72          9  
                  26.94       58.69 (31.75)     1:38.02 (39.33)     2:09.72 (31.70)
  3 Bailey, Delaney     12 NJS                  2:14.39    2:13.50          8  
                  29.50     1:03.83 (34.33)     1:42.62 (38.79)     2:13.50 (30.88)
  4 Hawkins, Emma       12 NI                   2:15.25    2:14.33          7  
                  28.84     1:03.18 (34.34)     1:43.02 (39.84)     2:14.33 (31.31)
  5 Waslyn, Rylee       11 MA Zone Team         2:16.04    2:14.74          6  
                  29.36     1:03.89 (34.53)     1:43.86 (39.97)     2:14.74 (30.88)
  6 Lin, Esther         12 Metro                2:18.26    2:14.76          5  
                  28.52     1:04.56 (36.04)     1:43.06 (38.50)     2:14.76 (31.70)
  7 Moyer, Olivia       12 AM                   2:14.90    2:15.71          4  
                  29.47     1:03.84 (34.37)     1:45.00 (41.16)     2:15.71 (30.71)
  8 Smyers, Molly       12 AM                   2:16.94    2:16.85          3  
                  29.60     1:03.64 (34.04)     1:45.46 (41.82)     2:16.85 (31.39)
  9 Ott, Elke           12 Metro                2:17.12    2:19.19          2  
                  29.58     1:04.98 (35.40)     1:46.50 (41.52)     2:19.19 (32.69)
 10 Kimock, Carolann    12 NJS                  2:18.91    2:20.09          1  
                  29.68     1:05.54 (35.86)     1:48.04 (42.50)     2:20.09 (32.05)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:05.76    2:08.49 q      
                  27.94     1:00.93 (32.99)     1:37.94 (37.01)     2:08.49 (30.55)
  2 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   2:10.09    2:11.65 q      
                  27.53       59.70 (32.17)     1:39.96 (40.26)     2:11.65 (31.69)
  3 Bailey, Delaney           12 NJS                  2:14.86    2:14.39 q      
                  30.10     1:04.20 (34.10)     1:44.90 (40.70)     2:14.39 (29.49)
  4 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                   2:16.64    2:14.90 q      
                  28.86     1:02.66 (33.80)     1:43.71 (41.05)     2:14.90 (31.19)
  5 Hawkins, Emma             12 NI                   2:16.84    2:15.25 q      
                  29.77     1:03.68 (33.91)     1:43.79 (40.11)     2:15.25 (31.46)
  6 Waslyn, Rylee             11 MA Zone Team         2:14.26    2:16.04 q      
                  29.63     1:04.39 (34.76)     1:44.26 (39.87)     2:16.04 (31.78)
  7 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   2:15.76    2:16.94 q      
                  29.97     1:04.73 (34.76)     1:45.69 (40.96)     2:16.94 (31.25)
  8 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                2:15.67    2:17.12 q      
                  29.64     1:04.94 (35.30)     1:45.55 (40.61)     2:17.12 (31.57)
  9 Lin, Esther               12 Metro                2:15.60    2:18.26 q      
                  29.23     1:06.17 (36.94)     1:45.35 (39.18)     2:18.26 (32.91)
 10 Kimock, Carolann          12 NJS                  2:17.22    2:18.91 q      
                  30.24     1:06.06 (35.82)     1:47.34 (41.28)     2:18.91 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kutuzov, Anastasia        12 NJS                  2:18.32    2:19.00        
                  30.63     1:09.22 (38.59)     1:47.03 (37.81)     2:19.00 (31.97)
 12 Vitale, Miya              12 Metro                2:17.50    2:19.05        
                  29.97     1:05.81 (35.84)     1:47.40 (41.59)     2:19.05 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peterson, Daphne          12 CT                   2:18.78    2:19.23        
                  30.46     1:06.57 (36.11)     1:47.56 (40.99)     2:19.23 (31.67)
 14 Mihm, Kara                12 AM                   2:21.20    2:19.86        
                  30.50     1:04.91 (34.41)     1:48.24 (43.33)     2:19.86 (31.62)
 15 Fritz, Madison            12 MA Zone Team         2:16.64    2:20.05        
                  29.75     1:05.88 (36.13)     1:46.17 (40.29)     2:20.05 (33.88)
 16 Sargent, Madi             12 NI                   2:18.70    2:20.16        
                  30.60     1:07.58 (36.98)     1:48.96 (41.38)     2:20.16 (31.20)
 17 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                   2:19.01    2:21.61        
                  30.42     1:05.99 (35.57)     1:49.43 (43.44)     2:21.61 (32.18)
 18 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                  2:20.86    2:22.36        
                  29.50     1:06.05 (36.55)     1:48.49 (42.44)     2:22.36 (33.87)
 19 Umhofer, Jane             12 Pvs                  2:21.77    2:24.69        
                  31.86     1:10.52 (38.66)     1:51.29 (40.77)     2:24.69 (33.40)
 20 Cullen, Casey             12 MA Zone Team         2:18.95    2:24.76        
                  30.51     1:06.27 (35.76)     1:51.55 (45.28)     2:24.76 (33.21)
 21 Iimi, Rin                 11 Pvs                  2:20.05    2:25.15        
                  31.77     1:09.90 (38.13)     1:50.83 (40.93)     2:25.15 (34.32)
 22 DeBellis, Lily            11 AD                   2:27.93    2:30.44        
                  35.64     1:14.70 (39.06)     1:56.85 (42.15)     2:30.44 (33.59)
 23 Babin, Olivia             12 ME                   2:34.44    2:31.18        
                  33.80     1:11.53 (37.73)     1:56.50 (44.97)     2:31.18 (34.68)
 24 Scott, Mia                12 AD                   2:28.71    2:33.05        
                  32.60     1:12.91 (40.31)     1:59.03 (46.12)     2:33.05 (34.02)
 25 Burke, Emma               12 AD                   2:30.03    2:34.83        
                  32.80     1:10.46 (37.66)     1:59.72 (49.26)     2:34.83 (35.11)
 26 Ziobro, Adeline           12 ME                   2:29.88    2:36.74        
                  34.22     1:13.77 (39.55)     1:57.92 (44.15)     2:36.74 (38.82)
 27 Albert, Vanessa           12 ME                   2:34.44    2:37.66        
                  34.60     1:13.19 (38.59)     1:59.76 (46.57)     2:37.66 (37.90)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.88        2013 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Carozza, Thamm, Rachael, Scott                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:38.99    1:38.24Z        22  
     1) Murphy, Sophie 12               2) Mudry, Vivian 12               
     3) Pappas, Alexa 12                4) Lynch, Meghan 12               
                  24.58       49.84 (25.26)     1:14.47 (24.63)     1:38.24 (23.77)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:40.99    1:40.14         18  
     1) Zhang, Victoria 12              2) Zebrowski, Jessica 12          
     3) Kimock, Carolann 12             4) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 12        
                  25.34       50.47 (25.13)     1:15.93 (25.46)     1:40.14 (24.21)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:41.48    1:40.96         16  
     1) Warner, Lyndsey 12              2) McKenna, Paige 12              
     3) Gendzel, Maya 11                4) Park, Jordynn 12               
                  25.82       51.45 (25.63)     1:16.24 (24.79)     1:40.96 (24.72)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:41.59    1:41.14         14  
     1) Smyers, Molly 12                2) Moyer, Olivia 12               
     3) Ogden, Ella 12                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 11               
                  26.28       51.87 (25.59)     1:17.44 (25.57)     1:41.14 (23.70)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:42.94    1:42.04         12  
     1) Tan, Samantha 12                2) Basler, Alia 11                
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 12              4) Lin, Esther 12                 
                  26.16       51.62 (25.46)     1:16.88 (25.26)     1:42.04 (25.16)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.61    1:42.58         10  
     1) Valko, Victoria 11              2) Hall, Paige 12                 
     3) Runnels, Aris 12                4) Smith, Eden 12                 
                  26.18       51.82 (25.64)     1:17.25 (25.43)     1:42.58 (25.33)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:45.99    1:46.02          8  
     1) Bashor, Allie 12                2) Sargent, Madi 12               
     3) Belote, Shannon 12              4) Trietley, Alexis 12            
                  25.73       52.36 (26.63)     1:19.45 (27.09)     1:46.02 (26.57)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:45.08    1:46.48          6  
     1) Novak, Megan 12                 2) Gerdeman, Claire 12            
     3) Tompkins, Darien 12             4) Sheffer, Natasha 12            
                  26.37       53.03 (26.66)     1:20.22 (27.19)     1:46.48 (26.26)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:50.85    1:53.05          4  
     1) Barry, Kristy 12                2) Albert, Vanessa 12             
     3) Woodruff, Sadie 12              4) Siegel, Zoe 12                 
                  28.29       56.32 (28.03)     1:24.99 (28.67)     1:53.05 (28.06)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.29        2012 Potomac Valley                             
                         Bayer, Clabeaux, Landeryou, Meilus                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:35.99    3:34.79Z        22  
     1) Murphy, Sophie 12               2) Mudry, Vivian 12               
     3) Crowley, Tahlia 12              4) Lynch, Meghan 12               
                  25.23       53.47 (53.47)     1:19.36 (25.89)     1:47.61 (54.14)
        2:13.61 (26.00)     2:42.66 (55.05)     3:07.46 (24.80)     3:34.79 (52.13)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:39.75    3:39.23         18  
     1) Zhang, Victoria 12              2) Zebrowski, Jessica 12          
     3) Kimock, Carolann 12             4) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 12        
                  26.59       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.04 (26.32)     1:50.38 (55.66)
        2:16.44 (26.06)     2:45.39 (55.01)     3:03.73 (18.34)     3:39.23 (53.84)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:41.66    3:41.01         16  
     1) Smyers, Molly 12                2) Ogden, Ella 12                 
     3) Mihm, Kara 12                   4) Skirboll, Zoe 11               
                  26.99       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.27 (26.30)     1:51.62 (55.65)
        2:18.84 (27.22)     2:48.90 (57.28)     3:13.40 (24.50)     3:41.01 (52.11)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:44.06    3:41.07         14  
     1) Nyquist, Hailey 12              2) Vitale, Miya 12                
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 12              4) Lin, Esther 12                 
                  26.44       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.90 (26.45)     1:51.41 (55.96)
        2:17.21 (25.80)     2:46.69 (55.28)     3:12.75 (26.06)     3:41.07 (54.38)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:42.82    3:43.50         12  
     1) Warner, Lyndsey 12              2) Gross, Ella Mae 12             
     3) McKenna, Paige 12               4) Mostek, Anya 12                
                  27.08       56.59 (56.59)     1:23.11 (26.52)     1:52.11 (55.52)
        2:18.52 (26.41)     2:48.19 (56.08)     3:14.35 (26.16)     3:43.50 (55.31)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:47.02    3:48.37         10  
     1) Bashor, Allie 12                2) Trietley, Alexis 12            
     3) Senglaub, Emma 12               4) Sargent, Madi 12               
                  27.12       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.14 (26.73)     1:51.95 (56.54)
        2:19.62 (27.67)     2:50.61 (58.66)     3:18.35 (27.74)     3:48.37 (57.76)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:45.94    3:48.68          8  
     1) Vanderloo, Lexie 12             2) McMillan, Kelli 12             
     3) Runnels, Aris 12                4) Hall, Paige 12                 
                  27.54       57.75 (57.75)     1:24.66 (26.91)     1:55.14 (57.39)
        2:22.14 (27.00)     2:52.45 (57.31)     3:19.02 (26.57)     3:48.68 (56.23)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:51.57    3:54.50          6  
     1) Novak, Megan 12                 2) Carroll, Maggie 12             
     3) Sheffer, Natasha 12             4) Gerdeman, Claire 12            
                  27.47       57.88 (57.88)     1:26.27 (28.39)     1:56.96 (59.08)
        2:24.72 (27.76)     2:56.23 (59.27)     3:23.52 (27.29)     3:54.50 (58.27)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:03.35    4:09.01          4  
     1) Barry, Kristy 12                2) Laurita, Ella 12               
     3) Babin, Olivia 12                4) Siegel, Zoe 12                 
                  28.36   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:30.74 (29.41)   2:02.75 (1:01.42)
        2:32.78 (30.03)   3:09.02 (1:06.27)     3:35.92 (26.90)     4:09.01 (59.99)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.66   3/31/2012 Potomac Valley                             
                         Wang, Clabeaux, Bayer, Meilus                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:48.99    1:48.56Z        22  
     1) Pappas, Alexa 12                2) Lynch, Meghan 12               
     3) Smith, Summer 12                4) Murphy, Sophie 12              
                  28.16       58.17 (30.01)     1:24.96 (26.79)     1:48.56 (23.60)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:51.27    1:51.74         18  
     1) Moyer, Olivia 12                2) Schrecongost, Alexis 12        
     3) Ogden, Ella 12                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 11               
                  28.94     1:00.35 (31.41)     1:27.45 (27.10)     1:51.74 (24.29)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:53.40    1:51.85         16  
     1) Sinha, Erica 12                 2) Kimock, Carolann 12            
     3) Zebrowski, Jessica 12           4) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 12        
                  28.03     1:00.74 (32.71)     1:27.49 (26.75)     1:51.85 (24.36)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:51.82    1:54.11         14  
     1) Cunningham, Rachel 12           2) Park, Jordynn 12               
     3) Thamm, Charlotte 12             4) Warner, Lyndsey 12             
                  28.98     1:00.21 (31.23)     1:28.34 (28.13)     1:54.11 (25.77)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:53.28    1:54.16         12  
     1) Lamar, Christina 12             2) Lin, Esther 12                 
     3) Vitale, Miya 12                 4) Tan, Samantha 12               
                  29.98     1:00.29 (30.31)     1:28.44 (28.15)     1:54.16 (25.72)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:53.73    1:54.61         10  
     1) Valko, Victoria 11              2) Umhofer, Jane 12               
     3) Runnels, Aris 12                4) Smith, Eden 12                 
                  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)     1:29.76 (26.39)     1:54.61 (24.85)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:55.01    1:55.42          8  
     1) Belote, Shannon 12              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
     3) Hawkins, Emma 12                4) Bashor, Allie 12               
                  29.48     1:01.91 (32.43)     1:29.86 (27.95)     1:55.42 (25.56)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:56.70    2:00.49          6  
     1) Gerdeman, Claire 12             2) Lemza, Madeline 12             
     3) Novak, Megan 12                 4) Sheffer, Natasha 12            
                  30.50     1:03.71 (33.21)     1:32.75 (29.04)     2:00.49 (27.74)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:01.55    2:03.95          4  
     1) Ziobro, Adeline 12              2) Albert, Vanessa 12             
     3) Siegel, Zoe 12                  4) Babin, Olivia 12               
                  30.87     1:06.74 (35.87)     1:35.90 (29.16)     2:03.95 (28.05)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Viola, Serafina     13 NI                     24.64      24.18         11  
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne   14 NI                     24.75      24.30          9  
  3 Fominykh, Alisa     14 Metro                  24.76      24.63          8  
  4 Donati, Sophia      14 AM                     25.01      24.70          7  
  5 Liu, Chelsey        14 MA Zone Team           25.20      24.74          6  
  6 Lefauve, Jolie      14 Pvs                    24.70      24.89          5  
  7 Isakoff, Katelin    14 CT                     25.25      25.16          4  
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia     13 Metro                  25.29      25.26          3  
  9 Sorbello, Sydney    13 AD                     25.30      25.41          2  
 10 Galitski, Valerie   13 MA Zone Team           25.31      25.48          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viola, Serafina           13 NI                     23.87      24.64 q      
  2 Lefauve, Jolie            14 Pvs                    25.06      24.70 q      
  3 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                     24.23      24.75 q      
  4 Fominykh, Alisa           14 Metro                  24.48      24.76 q      
  5 Donati, Sophia            14 AM                     24.28      25.01 q      
  6 Liu, Chelsey              14 MA Zone Team           24.31      25.20 q      
  7 Isakoff, Katelin          14 CT                     25.10      25.25 q      
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia           13 Metro                  25.40      25.29 q      
  9 Sorbello, Sydney          13 AD                     25.22      25.30 q      
 10 Galitski, Valerie         13 MA Zone Team           25.20      25.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gardner, Heather          14 AM                     24.56      25.32        
 12 Haley, Maddie             13 CT                     25.59      25.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                    25.45      26.01        
 13 Ruane, Erin               14 NJS                    25.81      26.01        
 15 Josephs, Megan            14 NJS                    26.31      26.07        
 16 Ostrander, Lauren         14 AD                     25.93      26.55        
 17 Cloutier, Brooke          14 ME                     26.27      26.56        
 18 Buck, Maddie              13 ME                     27.42      27.76        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiarotto, Joanne   14 NI                     52.90      52.01         11  
                  25.43       52.01 (26.58)                                        
  2 Viola, Serafina     13 NI                     53.70      52.92          9  
                  25.49       52.92 (27.43)                                        
  3 Donati, Sophia      14 AM                     53.55      53.08          8  
                  25.52       53.08 (27.56)                                        
  4 Lefauve, Jolie      14 Pvs                    53.17      53.43          7  
                  25.40       53.43 (28.03)                                        
  5 Liu, Chelsey        14 MA Zone Team           54.04      53.72          6  
                  25.93       53.72 (27.79)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia     13 Metro                  53.34      53.89          5  
                  25.93       53.89 (27.96)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon    14 Metro                  53.67      53.96          3.5
                  25.90       53.96 (28.06)                                        
  7 Isakoff, Katelin    14 CT                     53.50      53.96          3.5
                  26.16       53.96 (27.80)                                        
  9 Johnson, Georgie    14 Pvs                    54.59      54.82          2  
                  26.41       54.82 (28.41)                                        
 10 Macdonald, Jordan   13 CT                     54.94      54.97          1  
                  26.36       54.97 (28.61)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                     52.58      52.90 q      
                  25.71       52.90 (27.19)                                        
  2 Lefauve, Jolie            14 Pvs                    53.99      53.17 q      
                  25.29       53.17 (27.88)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia           13 Metro                  54.29      53.34 q      
                  25.75       53.34 (27.59)                                        
  4 Isakoff, Katelin          14 CT                     53.98      53.50 q      
                  25.91       53.50 (27.59)                                        
  5 Donati, Sophia            14 AM                     52.81      53.55 q      
                  25.77       53.55 (27.78)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon          14 Metro                  54.15      53.67 q      
                  25.95       53.67 (27.72)                                        
  7 Viola, Serafina           13 NI                     52.65      53.70 q      
                  25.93       53.70 (27.77)                                        
  8 Liu, Chelsey              14 MA Zone Team           53.56      54.04 q      
                  26.41       54.04 (27.63)                                        
  9 Johnson, Georgie          14 Pvs                    54.86      54.59 q      
                  26.26       54.59 (28.33)                                        
 10 Macdonald, Jordan         13 CT                     54.88      54.94 q      
                  26.49       54.94 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gardner, Heather          14 AM                     54.21      55.13        
                  26.70       55.13 (28.43)                                        
 12 Uhlin, Brina              14 MA Zone Team           55.17      55.21        
                  26.71       55.21 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wadsworth, Erin           14 AD                     55.98      56.54        
                  27.29       56.54 (29.25)                                        
 14 Cloutier, Brooke          14 ME                     57.31      57.20        
                  27.15       57.20 (30.05)                                        
 15 Ostrander, Lauren         14 AD                     54.82      57.76        
                  27.54       57.76 (30.22)                                        
 16 Emery, Ava                14 ME                     59.39    1:02.07        
                  29.84     1:02.07 (32.23)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   1:53.65    1:53.56         11  
                  26.66       55.50 (28.84)     1:25.32 (29.82)     1:53.56 (28.24)
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne   14 NI                   1:56.28    1:53.67          9  
                  26.08       54.74 (28.66)     1:24.32 (29.58)     1:53.67 (29.35)
  3 Donati, Sophia      14 AM                   1:56.54    1:54.62          8  
                  26.72       55.90 (29.18)     1:25.47 (29.57)     1:54.62 (29.15)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia     13 Metro                1:56.60    1:55.02          7  
                  27.08       56.17 (29.09)     1:25.89 (29.72)     1:55.02 (29.13)
  5 Liu, Chelsey        14 MA Zone Team         1:56.41    1:55.54          6  
                  26.76       56.18 (29.42)     1:25.95 (29.77)     1:55.54 (29.59)
  6 Sposili, Alison     13 AD                   2:00.37    1:58.08          5  
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)     1:28.38 (30.47)     1:58.08 (29.70)
  7 Macdonald, Jordan   13 CT                   1:58.44    1:59.31          4  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)     1:28.22 (30.71)     1:59.31 (31.09)
  8 Isakoff, Katelin    14 CT                   1:59.13    1:59.48          3  
                  27.23       57.25 (30.02)     1:28.09 (30.84)     1:59.48 (31.39)
  9 Patterson, Inde     13 AM                   1:59.44    1:59.52          2  
                  27.73       57.40 (29.67)     1:28.22 (30.82)     1:59.52 (31.30)
 10 Skarren, Kaley      14 Metro                1:59.63    1:59.65          1  
                  27.76       57.69 (29.93)     1:28.74 (31.05)     1:59.65 (30.91)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   1:54.43    1:53.65 q      
                  26.49       55.15 (28.66)     1:24.51 (29.36)     1:53.65 (29.14)
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                   1:54.10    1:56.28 q      
                  26.94       56.44 (29.50)     1:26.49 (30.05)     1:56.28 (29.79)
  3 Liu, Chelsey              14 MA Zone Team         1:58.06    1:56.41 q      
                  27.03       55.98 (28.95)     1:25.76 (29.78)     1:56.41 (30.65)
  4 Donati, Sophia            14 AM                   1:58.64    1:56.54 q      
                  27.15       56.49 (29.34)     1:27.38 (30.89)     1:56.54 (29.16)
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia           13 Metro                1:55.94    1:56.60 q      
                  26.90       56.63 (29.73)     1:26.94 (30.31)     1:56.60 (29.66)
  6 Macdonald, Jordan         13 CT                   1:58.96    1:58.44 q      
                  27.44       56.97 (29.53)     1:27.74 (30.77)     1:58.44 (30.70)
  7 Isakoff, Katelin          14 CT                   1:58.86    1:59.13 q      
                  26.69       56.54 (29.85)     1:27.91 (31.37)     1:59.13 (31.22)
  8 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   1:57.72    1:59.44 q      
                  26.99       56.76 (29.77)     1:27.81 (31.05)     1:59.44 (31.63)
  9 Skarren, Kaley            14 Metro                1:58.13    1:59.63 q      
                  28.15       58.33 (30.18)     1:28.96 (30.63)     1:59.63 (30.67)
 10 Sposili, Alison           13 AD                   1:59.30    2:00.37 q      
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)     1:29.97 (30.86)     2:00.37 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choy, Jillian             13 NJS                  2:01.61    2:02.34        
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)     1:29.84 (31.48)     2:02.34 (32.50)
 12 Ostrander, Lauren         14 AD                   1:57.46    2:02.67        
                  28.04       58.98 (30.94)     1:30.83 (31.85)     2:02.67 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Josephs, Megan            14 NJS                  2:01.82    2:02.95        
                  28.48       59.74 (31.26)     1:31.76 (32.02)     2:02.95 (31.19)
 14 Ross, Mckenzie            13 Pvs                  2:01.62    2:03.98        
                  27.87       59.06 (31.19)     1:31.50 (32.44)     2:03.98 (32.48)
 15 Pumpurs, Natalija         14 Pvs                  2:02.00    2:04.01        
                  28.53     1:00.11 (31.58)     1:32.71 (32.60)     2:04.01 (31.30)
 16 Haupt, Lily               13 MA Zone Team         2:00.16    2:05.32        
                  28.38     1:00.49 (32.11)     1:33.27 (32.78)     2:05.32 (32.05)
 17 Cloutier, Brooke          14 ME                   2:07.89    2:10.49        
                  29.30     1:02.41 (33.11)     1:36.69 (34.28)     2:10.49 (33.80)
 18 Buck, Maddie              13 ME                   2:18.12    2:16.60        
                  29.53     1:03.72 (34.19)     1:40.42 (36.70)     2:16.60 (36.18)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.33        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   5:04.02    4:57.82Z        11  
                  27.19       56.50 (29.31)     1:26.52 (30.02)     1:57.03 (30.51)
        2:27.47 (30.44)     2:57.72 (30.25)     3:27.94 (30.22)     3:58.30 (30.36)
        4:28.56 (30.26)     4:57.82 (29.26)                                        
  2 Brennan, Molly      14 NI                   5:07.15    5:06.25          9  
                  27.68       57.35 (29.67)     1:27.89 (30.54)     1:59.09 (31.20)
        2:30.28 (31.19)     3:01.69 (31.41)     3:32.65 (30.96)     4:04.32 (31.67)
        4:35.82 (31.50)     5:06.25 (30.43)                                        
  3 Purnell, Catherine  14 Pvs                  5:09.10    5:08.61          8  
                  27.68       58.13 (30.45)     1:28.96 (30.83)     2:00.31 (31.35)
        2:31.67 (31.36)     3:03.22 (31.55)     3:34.88 (31.66)     4:06.21 (31.33)
        4:37.73 (31.52)     5:08.61 (30.88)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia     13 Metro                5:11.16    5:13.30          7  
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:29.92 (31.28)     2:01.73 (31.81)
        2:34.29 (32.56)     3:06.70 (32.41)     3:39.21 (32.51)     4:11.91 (32.70)
        4:43.45 (31.54)     5:13.30 (29.85)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Metro                5:18.45    5:13.56          6  
                  28.08       58.83 (30.75)     1:30.19 (31.36)     2:02.03 (31.84)
        2:34.01 (31.98)     3:06.17 (32.16)     3:38.41 (32.24)     4:10.93 (32.52)
        4:43.14 (32.21)     5:13.56 (30.42)                                        
  6 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                   5:18.99    5:14.61          5  
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:31.82 (32.10)     2:04.20 (32.38)
        2:36.60 (32.40)     3:08.61 (32.01)     3:40.81 (32.20)     4:12.57 (31.76)
        4:44.05 (31.48)     5:14.61 (30.56)                                        
  7 Liu, Chelsey        14 MA Zone Team         5:16.90    5:15.43          4  
                  28.58     1:00.08 (31.50)     1:31.89 (31.81)     2:03.51 (31.62)
        2:35.64 (32.13)     3:07.54 (31.90)     3:39.30 (31.76)     4:11.65 (32.35)
        4:43.77 (32.12)     5:15.43 (31.66)                                        
  8 Gambardella, Faith  14 CT                   5:19.28    5:17.37          3  
                  28.34       59.69 (31.35)     1:32.13 (32.44)     2:04.37 (32.24)
        2:36.71 (32.34)     3:09.29 (32.58)     3:41.96 (32.67)     4:14.62 (32.66)
        4:46.81 (32.19)     5:17.37 (30.56)                                        
  9 Chernysh, Natalie   14 CT                   5:17.82    5:17.76          2  
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)     1:30.40 (31.56)     2:02.58 (32.18)
        2:34.94 (32.36)     3:07.64 (32.70)     3:40.37 (32.73)     4:13.17 (32.80)
        4:46.18 (33.01)     5:17.76 (31.58)                                        
 10 Townend, Amy        14 MA Zone Team         5:16.87    5:18.08          1  
                  28.36       59.35 (30.99)     1:31.31 (31.96)     2:03.50 (32.19)
        2:36.08 (32.58)     3:08.84 (32.76)     3:41.47 (32.63)     4:14.30 (32.83)
        4:46.79 (32.49)     5:18.08 (31.29)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.33        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   4:59.56    5:04.02 q      
                  27.67       58.10 (30.43)     1:28.62 (30.52)     1:59.32 (30.70)
        2:30.28 (30.96)     3:01.42 (31.14)     3:32.30 (30.88)     4:03.28 (30.98)
        4:34.06 (30.78)     5:04.02 (29.96)                                        
  2 Brennan, Molly            14 NI                   5:06.81    5:07.15 q      
                  27.39       57.87 (30.48)     1:29.25 (31.38)     2:00.11 (30.86)
        2:30.90 (30.79)     3:01.92 (31.02)     3:33.12 (31.20)     4:04.88 (31.76)
        4:36.72 (31.84)     5:07.15 (30.43)                                        
  3 Purnell, Catherine        14 Pvs                  5:08.41    5:09.10 q      
                  28.00       59.39 (31.39)     1:30.25 (30.86)     2:01.54 (31.29)
        2:32.53 (30.99)     3:03.75 (31.22)     3:35.88 (32.13)     4:07.09 (31.21)
        4:38.41 (31.32)     5:09.10 (30.69)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia           13 Metro                5:08.49    5:11.16 q      
                  27.90       58.55 (30.65)     1:29.98 (31.43)     2:01.68 (31.70)
        2:33.58 (31.90)     3:05.55 (31.97)     3:37.52 (31.97)     4:09.54 (32.02)
        4:40.92 (31.38)     5:11.16 (30.24)                                        
  5 Townend, Amy              14 MA Zone Team         5:19.03    5:16.87 q      
                  28.72       59.82 (31.10)     1:31.52 (31.70)     2:03.87 (32.35)
        2:36.06 (32.19)     3:08.22 (32.16)     3:40.84 (32.62)     4:13.43 (32.59)
        4:45.96 (32.53)     5:16.87 (30.91)                                        
  6 Liu, Chelsey              14 MA Zone Team         5:14.37    5:16.90 q      
                  28.88     1:00.44 (31.56)     1:32.34 (31.90)     2:04.55 (32.21)
        2:36.36 (31.81)     3:08.32 (31.96)     3:40.38 (32.06)     4:12.89 (32.51)
        4:45.32 (32.43)     5:16.90 (31.58)                                        
  7 Chernysh, Natalie         14 CT                   5:15.57    5:17.82 q      
                  28.65     1:00.26 (31.61)     1:32.52 (32.26)     2:04.80 (32.28)
        2:37.03 (32.23)     3:09.59 (32.56)     3:42.01 (32.42)     4:14.85 (32.84)
        4:46.80 (31.95)     5:17.82 (31.02)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Metro                5:16.08    5:18.45 q      
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)     1:31.24 (31.86)     2:03.68 (32.44)
        2:35.96 (32.28)     3:08.23 (32.27)     3:41.31 (33.08)     4:13.82 (32.51)
        4:46.67 (32.85)     5:18.45 (31.78)                                        
  9 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   5:14.65    5:18.99 q      
                  28.60     1:00.57 (31.97)     1:33.25 (32.68)     2:05.86 (32.61)
        2:38.37 (32.51)     3:10.97 (32.60)     3:43.73 (32.76)     4:16.25 (32.52)
        4:48.34 (32.09)     5:18.99 (30.65)                                        
 10 Gambardella, Faith        14 CT                   5:17.85    5:19.28 q      
                  28.62     1:00.35 (31.73)     1:33.40 (33.05)     2:06.49 (33.09)
        2:38.93 (32.44)     3:11.61 (32.68)     3:44.22 (32.61)     4:16.32 (32.10)
        4:48.62 (32.30)     5:19.28 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sposili, Alison           13 AD                   5:17.10    5:20.67        
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:34.76 (32.54)     2:07.51 (32.75)
        2:40.12 (32.61)     3:12.71 (32.59)     3:45.06 (32.35)     4:17.75 (32.69)
        4:49.84 (32.09)     5:20.67 (30.83)                                        
 12 Limbacher, Ashlee         13 NJS                  5:19.66    5:21.09        
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)     1:32.34 (32.20)     2:04.87 (32.53)
        2:37.81 (32.94)     3:10.55 (32.74)     3:43.35 (32.80)     4:16.09 (32.74)
        4:48.87 (32.78)     5:21.09 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sanidad, Brianna          14 Pvs                  5:16.42    5:22.59        
                  28.43     1:00.13 (31.70)     1:32.66 (32.53)     2:05.31 (32.65)
        2:38.15 (32.84)     3:11.25 (33.10)     3:44.22 (32.97)     4:17.35 (33.13)
        4:50.49 (33.14)     5:22.59 (32.10)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Kimberly       14 AD                   5:13.48    5:23.77        
                  30.51     1:02.45 (31.94)     1:35.01 (32.56)     2:07.85 (32.84)
        2:40.89 (33.04)     3:13.74 (32.85)     3:47.00 (33.26)     4:20.10 (33.10)
        4:52.78 (32.68)     5:23.77 (30.99)                                        
 15 Peter, Kelly              13 NJS                  5:24.14    5:27.77        
                  28.74     1:01.04 (32.30)     1:33.94 (32.90)     2:07.11 (33.17)
        2:40.31 (33.20)     3:13.41 (33.10)     3:47.28 (33.87)     4:21.15 (33.87)
        4:54.99 (33.84)     5:27.77 (32.78)                                        
 16 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   5:15.59    5:31.59        
                  29.27     1:01.28 (32.01)     1:33.65 (32.37)     2:06.25 (32.60)
        2:39.39 (33.14)     3:13.61 (34.22)     3:48.10 (34.49)     4:23.33 (35.23)
        4:57.82 (34.49)     5:31.59 (33.77)                                        
 17 Frothingham, Emma         13 ME                   5:51.69    5:50.12        
                  31.30     1:06.35 (35.05)     1:42.77 (36.42)     2:18.49 (35.72)
        2:54.63 (36.14)     3:31.38 (36.75)     4:07.04 (35.66)     4:42.36 (35.32)
        5:16.58 (34.22)     5:50.12 (33.54)                                        
 18 Buck, Maddie              13 ME                   6:33.87    6:21.73        
                  31.97     1:08.89 (36.92)     1:47.77 (38.88)     2:27.67 (39.90)
        3:07.27 (39.60)     3:47.13 (39.86)     4:26.99 (39.86)     5:06.33 (39.34)
        5:45.26 (38.93)     6:21.73 (36.47)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:04.43        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                  10:18.72   10:06.86         11  
                  27.75       58.22 (30.47)     1:28.92 (30.70)     1:59.98 (31.06)
        2:30.75 (30.77)     3:01.70 (30.95)     3:32.57 (30.87)     4:03.46 (30.89)
        4:34.15 (30.69)     5:04.80 (30.65)     5:35.33 (30.53)     6:05.74 (30.41)
        6:36.02 (30.28)     7:06.52 (30.50)     7:36.91 (30.39)     8:07.11 (30.20)
        8:37.41 (30.30)     9:07.51 (30.10)     9:37.46 (29.95)    10:06.86 (29.40)
  2 Brennan, Molly      14 NI                  10:38.97   10:33.30          9  
                  28.24       59.08 (30.84)     1:30.36 (31.28)     2:02.09 (31.73)
        2:33.59 (31.50)     3:05.20 (31.61)     3:37.29 (32.09)     4:09.02 (31.73)
        4:40.84 (31.82)     5:12.66 (31.82)     5:45.12 (32.46)     6:17.27 (32.15)
        6:49.05 (31.78)     7:22.17 (33.12)     7:54.25 (32.08)     8:26.94 (32.69)
        8:59.99 (33.05)     9:31.78 (31.79)    10:02.65 (30.87)    10:33.30 (30.65)
  3 Gambardella, Faith  14 CT                  10:47.14   10:42.05          8  
                  28.41     1:00.01 (31.60)     1:32.18 (32.17)     2:04.65 (32.47)
        2:37.11 (32.46)     3:09.38 (32.27)     3:41.75 (32.37)     4:14.82 (33.07)
        4:47.06 (32.24)     5:19.45 (32.39)     5:52.25 (32.80)     6:24.38 (32.13)
        6:57.24 (32.86)     7:29.58 (32.34)     8:02.18 (32.60)     8:34.61 (32.43)
        9:07.16 (32.55)     9:39.64 (32.48)    10:11.72 (32.08)    10:42.05 (30.33)
  4 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                  10:47.85   10:45.95          7  
                  28.90     1:01.26 (32.36)     1:34.09 (32.83)     2:07.21 (33.12)
        2:40.31 (33.10)     3:13.25 (32.94)     3:46.24 (32.99)     4:19.12 (32.88)
        4:51.89 (32.77)     5:24.55 (32.66)     5:56.84 (32.29)     6:29.46 (32.62)
        7:01.84 (32.38)     7:34.38 (32.54)     8:06.56 (32.18)     8:38.87 (32.31)
        9:10.87 (32.00)     9:43.08 (32.21)    10:15.22 (32.14)    10:45.95 (30.73)
  5 Pennington, Caroli  13 Metro               10:55.65   10:48.31          6  
                  28.61       59.89 (31.28)     1:32.22 (32.33)     2:04.42 (32.20)
        2:36.60 (32.18)     3:08.94 (32.34)     3:41.20 (32.26)     4:13.73 (32.53)
        4:46.90 (33.17)     5:19.85 (32.95)     5:52.48 (32.63)     6:25.31 (32.83)
        6:58.47 (33.16)     7:31.64 (33.17)     8:04.95 (33.31)     8:37.97 (33.02)
        9:10.50 (32.53)     9:43.54 (33.04)    10:16.48 (32.94)    10:48.31 (31.83)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Metro               10:52.64   10:50.53          5  
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)     1:33.04 (32.59)     2:05.97 (32.93)
        2:39.08 (33.11)     3:11.97 (32.89)     3:45.17 (33.20)     4:18.07 (32.90)
        4:51.29 (33.22)     5:24.09 (32.80)     5:56.35 (32.26)     6:29.35 (33.00)
        7:01.59 (32.24)     7:34.27 (32.68)     8:07.17 (32.90)     8:39.79 (32.62)
        9:12.57 (32.78)     9:45.64 (33.07)    10:18.52 (32.88)    10:50.53 (32.01)
  7 MacDonald, Kimberl  14 AD                  11:13.50   10:52.43          4  
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)     1:35.14 (32.82)     2:08.39 (33.25)
        2:41.65 (33.26)     3:15.75 (34.10)     3:49.19 (33.44)     4:22.51 (33.32)
        4:55.49 (32.98)     5:28.37 (32.88)     6:02.10 (33.73)     6:35.46 (33.36)
        7:08.74 (33.28)     7:41.86 (33.12)     8:14.61 (32.75)     8:47.68 (33.07)
        9:20.11 (32.43)     9:51.49 (31.38)    10:23.06 (31.57)    10:52.43 (29.37)
  8 Limbacher, Ashlee   13 NJS                 10:53.40   10:53.22          3  
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)     1:31.56 (31.91)     2:04.01 (32.45)
        2:36.74 (32.73)     3:09.17 (32.43)     3:42.01 (32.84)     4:15.11 (33.10)
        4:48.45 (33.34)     5:21.73 (33.28)     5:55.22 (33.49)     6:28.43 (33.21)
        7:01.72 (33.29)     7:34.92 (33.20)     8:08.26 (33.34)     8:41.23 (32.97)
        9:14.37 (33.14)     9:47.69 (33.32)    10:20.76 (33.07)    10:53.22 (32.46)
  9 Townend, Amy        14 MA Zone Team        10:54.60   10:55.45          2  
                  29.52     1:01.68 (32.16)     1:34.87 (33.19)     2:07.46 (32.59)
        2:40.12 (32.66)     3:13.27 (33.15)     3:46.29 (33.02)     4:19.47 (33.18)
        4:52.39 (32.92)     5:25.43 (33.04)     5:58.60 (33.17)     6:31.72 (33.12)
        7:05.07 (33.35)     7:38.17 (33.10)     8:11.37 (33.20)     8:44.59 (33.22)
        9:17.68 (33.09)     9:51.01 (33.33)    10:24.13 (33.12)    10:55.45 (31.32)
 10 Sanidad, Brianna    14 Pvs                 10:43.03   10:57.87          1  
                  28.53       59.67 (31.14)     1:31.62 (31.95)     2:04.15 (32.53)
        2:36.87 (32.72)     3:09.49 (32.62)     3:42.34 (32.85)     4:15.17 (32.83)
        4:48.87 (33.70)     5:21.93 (33.06)     5:55.13 (33.20)     6:28.85 (33.72)
        7:02.62 (33.77)     7:36.44 (33.82)     8:10.08 (33.64)     8:43.77 (33.69)
        9:17.69 (33.92)     9:51.57 (33.88)    10:25.19 (33.62)    10:57.87 (32.68)
 11 Pettit, Grace       13 CT                  10:51.94   10:58.27        
                  28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)     1:32.80 (32.47)     2:05.66 (32.86)
        2:38.44 (32.78)     3:11.52 (33.08)     3:44.53 (33.01)     4:17.91 (33.38)
        4:51.13 (33.22)     5:24.42 (33.29)     5:57.70 (33.28)     6:30.78 (33.08)
        7:04.23 (33.45)     7:37.66 (33.43)     8:11.24 (33.58)     8:44.95 (33.71)
        9:18.69 (33.74)     9:52.49 (33.80)    10:25.80 (33.31)    10:58.27 (32.47)
 12 Fronczak, Katherin  14 MA Zone Team        10:56.88   10:58.57        
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)     1:36.82 (33.65)     2:10.85 (34.03)
        2:44.22 (33.37)     3:17.39 (33.17)     3:50.64 (33.25)     4:23.46 (32.82)
        4:56.44 (32.98)     5:29.47 (33.03)     6:02.57 (33.10)     6:35.50 (32.93)
        7:08.26 (32.76)     7:41.19 (32.93)     8:14.13 (32.94)     8:47.20 (33.07)
        9:20.03 (32.83)     9:53.02 (32.99)    10:26.15 (33.13)    10:58.57 (32.42)
 13 Gordon, Jessica     14 AD                  11:34.84   11:00.66        
                  30.01     1:03.78 (33.77)     1:37.94 (34.16)     2:11.95 (34.01)
        2:45.62 (33.67)     3:19.47 (33.85)     3:53.30 (33.83)     4:27.20 (33.90)
        5:00.41 (33.21)     5:33.62 (33.21)     6:06.64 (33.02)     6:39.96 (33.32)
        7:12.63 (32.67)     7:45.56 (32.93)     8:18.66 (33.10)     8:51.79 (33.13)
        9:24.22 (32.43)     9:57.07 (32.85)    10:29.55 (32.48)    11:00.66 (31.11)
 14 Ross, Mckenzie      13 Pvs                 10:57.03   11:03.23        
                  29.62     1:02.30 (32.68)     1:35.51 (33.21)     2:09.23 (33.72)
        2:42.95 (33.72)     3:16.38 (33.43)     3:49.81 (33.43)     4:23.13 (33.32)
        4:56.34 (33.21)     5:30.03 (33.69)     6:03.25 (33.22)     6:36.97 (33.72)
        7:10.61 (33.64)     7:43.95 (33.34)     8:17.64 (33.69)     8:51.31 (33.67)
        9:24.47 (33.16)     9:57.89 (33.42)    10:31.29 (33.40)    11:03.23 (31.94)
 15 Pilkington, Mary    14 NJS                 11:04.93   11:06.77        
                  28.88     1:01.46 (32.58)     1:34.84 (33.38)     2:08.33 (33.49)
        2:41.45 (33.12)     3:15.42 (33.97)     3:48.62 (33.20)     4:22.49 (33.87)
        4:56.59 (34.10)     5:30.46 (33.87)     6:04.25 (33.79)     6:38.21 (33.96)
        7:12.18 (33.97)     7:46.43 (34.25)     8:19.90 (33.47)     8:53.92 (34.02)
        9:28.00 (34.08)    10:01.19 (33.19)    10:34.22 (33.03)    11:06.77 (32.55)
 16 Patterson, Inde     13 AM                  11:01.62   11:18.38        
                  28.92     1:00.90 (31.98)     1:33.49 (32.59)     2:06.32 (32.83)
        2:39.49 (33.17)     3:12.94 (33.45)     3:46.75 (33.81)     4:20.84 (34.09)
        4:55.16 (34.32)     5:29.59 (34.43)     6:04.71 (35.12)     6:39.93 (35.22)
        7:15.40 (35.47)     7:50.09 (34.69)     8:24.69 (34.60)     8:59.38 (34.69)
        9:34.21 (34.83)    10:09.46 (35.25)    10:44.22 (34.76)    11:18.38 (34.16)
 17 Frothingham, Emma   13 ME                  12:36.11   11:57.20        
                  31.65     1:06.85 (35.20)     1:43.16 (36.31)     2:19.72 (36.56)
        2:56.32 (36.60)     3:33.93 (37.61)     4:10.82 (36.89)     4:47.66 (36.84)
        5:24.22 (36.56)     6:00.84 (36.62)     6:36.98 (36.14)     7:13.49 (36.51)
        7:50.25 (36.76)     8:26.44 (36.19)     9:02.82 (36.38)     9:37.99 (35.17)
       10:13.46 (35.47)    10:48.74 (35.28)    11:23.72 (34.98)    11:57.20 (33.48)
 18 Buck, Maddie        13 ME                        NT   12:52.16        
                  31.82     1:07.84 (36.02)     1:46.08 (38.24)     2:24.66 (38.58)
        3:04.74 (40.08)     3:43.42 (38.68)     4:22.54 (39.12)     5:02.61 (40.07)
        5:43.29 (40.68)     6:22.48 (39.19)     7:02.26 (39.78)     7:42.24 (39.98)
        8:22.46 (40.22)     9:02.19 (39.73)     9:42.28 (40.09)    10:21.14 (38.86)
       10:59.86 (38.72)    11:38.45 (38.59)    12:16.24 (37.79)    12:52.16 (35.92)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:57.77        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                  17:08.91   17:26.20         11  
                  28.84     1:00.08 (31.24)     1:31.40 (31.32)     2:03.13 (31.73)
        2:34.63 (31.50)     3:06.41 (31.78)     3:38.22 (31.81)     4:09.60 (31.38)
        4:41.56 (31.96)     5:13.43 (31.87)     5:45.39 (31.96)     6:17.31 (31.92)
        6:49.41 (32.10)     7:21.25 (31.84)     7:53.07 (31.82)     8:24.87 (31.80)
        8:56.68 (31.81)     9:28.56 (31.88)    10:00.50 (31.94)    10:32.52 (32.02)
       11:04.56 (32.04)    11:36.75 (32.19)    12:08.86 (32.11)    12:41.28 (32.42)
       13:13.15 (31.87)    13:45.46 (32.31)    14:17.34 (31.88)    14:49.53 (32.19)
       15:21.45 (31.92)    15:52.92 (31.47)    16:24.55 (31.63)    16:55.69 (31.14)
       17:26.20 (30.51)
  2 Welcome, Shannon    14 Metro               17:57.24   17:48.29          9  
                  28.78     1:00.15 (31.37)     1:31.63 (31.48)     2:03.40 (31.77)
        2:35.28 (31.88)     3:07.29 (32.01)     3:39.35 (32.06)     4:11.69 (32.34)
        4:44.40 (32.71)     5:16.49 (32.09)     5:48.83 (32.34)     6:21.92 (33.09)
        6:55.18 (33.26)     7:28.07 (32.89)     8:00.76 (32.69)     8:33.32 (32.56)
        9:06.36 (33.04)     9:39.01 (32.65)    10:11.84 (32.83)    10:44.91 (33.07)
       11:17.88 (32.97)    11:50.56 (32.68)    12:22.82 (32.26)    12:55.80 (32.98)
       13:28.93 (33.13)    14:01.91 (32.98)    14:34.53 (32.62)    15:08.07 (33.54)
       15:41.16 (33.09)    16:13.73 (32.57)    16:45.80 (32.07)    17:17.57 (31.77)
       17:48.29 (30.72)
  3 MacDonald, Kimberl  14 AD                  17:58.88   17:50.59          8  
                  29.72     1:01.95 (32.23)     1:34.38 (32.43)     2:06.81 (32.43)
        2:39.84 (33.03)     3:12.54 (32.70)     3:45.42 (32.88)     4:17.89 (32.47)
        4:50.91 (33.02)     5:24.17 (33.26)     5:57.22 (33.05)     6:29.98 (32.76)
        7:03.29 (33.31)     7:36.36 (33.07)     8:09.15 (32.79)     8:42.16 (33.01)
        9:14.80 (32.64)     9:47.18 (32.38)    10:19.62 (32.44)    10:51.80 (32.18)
       11:24.13 (32.33)    11:56.36 (32.23)    12:29.04 (32.68)    13:01.62 (32.58)
       13:34.36 (32.74)    14:06.66 (32.30)    14:38.85 (32.19)    15:11.18 (32.33)
       15:43.24 (32.06)    16:15.55 (32.31)    16:47.96 (32.41)    17:20.35 (32.39)
       17:50.59 (30.24)
  4 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                  18:01.76   18:00.28          7  
                  29.41     1:02.62 (33.21)     1:36.28 (33.66)     2:09.80 (33.52)
        2:43.65 (33.85)     3:17.16 (33.51)     3:50.67 (33.51)     4:24.24 (33.57)
        4:57.41 (33.17)     5:30.68 (33.27)     6:03.86 (33.18)     6:37.12 (33.26)
        7:10.02 (32.90)     7:42.76 (32.74)     8:15.97 (33.21)     8:48.65 (32.68)
        9:21.83 (33.18)     9:54.67 (32.84)    10:27.95 (33.28)    11:00.68 (32.73)
       11:33.39 (32.71)    12:06.22 (32.83)    12:38.73 (32.51)    13:11.10 (32.37)
       13:43.64 (32.54)    14:16.38 (32.74)    14:49.08 (32.70)    15:21.70 (32.62)
       15:53.60 (31.90)    16:25.90 (32.30)    16:58.28 (32.38)    17:30.17 (31.89)
       18:00.28 (30.11)
  5 Pennington, Caroli  13 Metro               18:25.05   18:00.34          6  
                  29.21     1:00.79 (31.58)     1:33.20 (32.41)     2:05.56 (32.36)
        2:38.31 (32.75)     3:11.30 (32.99)     3:43.92 (32.62)     4:16.60 (32.68)
        4:49.49 (32.89)     5:22.11 (32.62)     5:54.89 (32.78)     6:27.83 (32.94)
        7:00.93 (33.10)     7:33.86 (32.93)     8:07.00 (33.14)     8:40.05 (33.05)
        9:13.07 (33.02)     9:45.56 (32.49)    10:18.35 (32.79)    10:51.01 (32.66)
       11:24.06 (33.05)    11:56.89 (32.83)    12:29.89 (33.00)    13:02.83 (32.94)
       13:36.07 (33.24)    14:09.03 (32.96)    14:42.38 (33.35)    15:16.08 (33.70)
       15:49.49 (33.41)    16:22.62 (33.13)    16:55.94 (33.32)    17:28.91 (32.97)
       18:00.34 (31.43)
  6 Wallis, Sadie       14 NI                  17:55.78   18:01.43          5  
                  29.40     1:01.93 (32.53)     1:34.85 (32.92)     2:07.80 (32.95)
        2:40.30 (32.50)     3:13.13 (32.83)     3:46.16 (33.03)     4:18.84 (32.68)
        4:51.74 (32.90)     5:24.68 (32.94)     5:57.00 (32.32)     6:30.15 (33.15)
        7:03.24 (33.09)     7:35.57 (32.33)     8:09.01 (33.44)     8:42.16 (33.15)
        9:14.90 (32.74)     9:48.09 (33.19)    10:21.30 (33.21)    10:54.34 (33.04)
       11:27.41 (33.07)    12:00.27 (32.86)    12:33.32 (33.05)    13:06.25 (32.93)
       13:39.22 (32.97)    14:12.19 (32.97)    14:45.48 (33.29)    15:18.76 (33.28)
       15:52.00 (33.24)    16:24.85 (32.85)    16:57.26 (32.41)    17:30.10 (32.84)
       18:01.43 (31.33)
  7 Fronczak, Katherin  14 MA Zone Team        18:18.80   18:02.55          4  
                  30.67     1:03.87 (33.20)     1:37.10 (33.23)     2:10.65 (33.55)
        2:44.19 (33.54)     3:17.54 (33.35)     3:51.08 (33.54)     4:24.35 (33.27)
        4:57.73 (33.38)     5:30.67 (32.94)     6:04.14 (33.47)     6:37.35 (33.21)
        7:10.41 (33.06)     7:43.06 (32.65)     8:16.41 (33.35)     8:49.48 (33.07)
        9:22.37 (32.89)     9:55.33 (32.96)    10:27.95 (32.62)    11:00.53 (32.58)
       11:33.10 (32.57)    12:05.63 (32.53)    12:38.31 (32.68)    13:10.93 (32.62)
       13:43.68 (32.75)    14:16.35 (32.67)    14:48.88 (32.53)    15:21.72 (32.84)
       15:54.37 (32.65)    16:26.87 (32.50)    16:59.45 (32.58)    17:31.32 (31.87)
       18:02.55 (31.23)
  8 Chernysh, Natalie   14 CT                  17:59.24   18:04.64          3  
                  29.90     1:02.57 (32.67)     1:35.16 (32.59)     2:08.30 (33.14)
        2:41.63 (33.33)     3:14.89 (33.26)     3:48.16 (33.27)     4:21.37 (33.21)
        4:54.23 (32.86)     5:26.96 (32.73)     6:00.39 (33.43)     6:33.60 (33.21)
        7:07.06 (33.46)     7:40.11 (33.05)     8:12.90 (32.79)     8:45.93 (33.03)
        9:18.49 (32.56)     9:51.80 (33.31)    10:24.75 (32.95)    10:58.61 (33.86)
       11:31.72 (33.11)    12:04.37 (32.65)    12:37.48 (33.11)    13:10.66 (33.18)
       13:43.50 (32.84)    14:16.10 (32.60)    14:49.28 (33.18)    15:22.40 (33.12)
       15:55.20 (32.80)    16:28.12 (32.92)    17:01.03 (32.91)    17:33.77 (32.74)
       18:04.64 (30.87)
  9 Limbacher, Ashlee   13 NJS                 18:26.86   18:07.98          2  
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)     1:35.09 (32.92)     2:08.43 (33.34)
        2:41.76 (33.33)     3:15.13 (33.37)     3:48.52 (33.39)     4:21.92 (33.40)
        4:55.09 (33.17)     5:28.58 (33.49)     6:01.39 (32.81)     6:34.50 (33.11)
        7:07.65 (33.15)     7:40.61 (32.96)     8:13.60 (32.99)     8:46.26 (32.66)
        9:19.13 (32.87)     9:51.86 (32.73)    10:24.70 (32.84)    10:57.53 (32.83)
       11:30.92 (33.39)    12:04.13 (33.21)    12:37.60 (33.47)    13:10.76 (33.16)
       13:43.76 (33.00)    14:16.75 (32.99)    14:50.03 (33.28)    15:23.66 (33.63)
       15:57.16 (33.50)    16:30.65 (33.49)    17:03.93 (33.28)    17:36.64 (32.71)
       18:07.98 (31.34)
 10 Gambardella, Faith  14 CT                  17:57.57   18:09.02          1  
                  29.26     1:02.11 (32.85)     1:35.45 (33.34)     2:08.94 (33.49)
        2:42.12 (33.18)     3:15.15 (33.03)     3:48.14 (32.99)     4:21.63 (33.49)
        4:55.29 (33.66)     5:28.57 (33.28)     6:02.18 (33.61)     6:35.73 (33.55)
        7:08.76 (33.03)     7:42.22 (33.46)     8:15.96 (33.74)     8:49.13 (33.17)
        9:22.55 (33.42)     9:55.60 (33.05)    10:29.12 (33.52)    11:02.37 (33.25)
       11:35.71 (33.34)    12:09.23 (33.52)    12:42.51 (33.28)    13:15.39 (32.88)
       13:48.39 (33.00)    14:21.35 (32.96)    14:54.48 (33.13)    15:27.52 (33.04)
       16:00.28 (32.76)    16:32.94 (32.66)    17:05.94 (33.00)    17:38.38 (32.44)
       18:09.02 (30.64)
 11 Sanidad, Brianna    14 Pvs                 18:16.54   18:26.95        
                  29.73     1:02.84 (33.11)     1:36.13 (33.29)     2:09.60 (33.47)
        2:43.12 (33.52)     3:16.74 (33.62)     3:50.26 (33.52)     4:23.91 (33.65)
        4:57.83 (33.92)     5:31.63 (33.80)     6:05.29 (33.66)     6:38.59 (33.30)
        7:12.41 (33.82)     7:46.07 (33.66)     8:19.79 (33.72)     8:53.86 (34.07)
        9:27.57 (33.71)    10:00.92 (33.35)    10:34.62 (33.70)    11:08.81 (34.19)
       11:42.37 (33.56)    12:16.01 (33.64)    12:50.44 (34.43)    13:24.48 (34.04)
       13:58.75 (34.27)    14:32.71 (33.96)    15:06.46 (33.75)    15:40.16 (33.70)
       16:13.53 (33.37)    16:47.07 (33.54)    17:20.60 (33.53)    17:54.27 (33.67)
       18:26.95 (32.68)
 12 Ross, Mckenzie      13 Pvs                 18:28.82   18:30.67        
                  29.81     1:02.59 (32.78)     1:36.12 (33.53)     2:10.27 (34.15)
        2:43.97 (33.70)     3:18.14 (34.17)     3:51.60 (33.46)     4:25.61 (34.01)
        4:59.50 (33.89)     5:33.04 (33.54)     6:06.66 (33.62)     6:40.46 (33.80)
        7:14.56 (34.10)     7:48.02 (33.46)     8:21.74 (33.72)     8:55.90 (34.16)
        9:29.89 (33.99)    10:03.73 (33.84)    10:37.52 (33.79)    11:11.40 (33.88)
       11:45.14 (33.74)    12:19.33 (34.19)    12:54.08 (34.75)    13:28.76 (34.68)
       14:03.13 (34.37)    14:37.14 (34.01)    15:11.15 (34.01)    15:44.25 (33.10)
       16:18.41 (34.16)    16:52.16 (33.75)    17:25.79 (33.63)    17:58.76 (32.97)
       18:30.67 (31.91)
 13 Pilkington, Mary    14 NJS                 18:36.15   18:41.48        
                  29.45     1:02.45 (33.00)     1:35.95 (33.50)     2:09.87 (33.92)
        2:43.97 (34.10)     3:17.86 (33.89)     3:51.87 (34.01)     4:25.80 (33.93)
        4:59.62 (33.82)     5:33.91 (34.29)     6:08.14 (34.23)     6:41.96 (33.82)
        7:16.35 (34.39)     7:50.77 (34.42)     8:25.14 (34.37)     8:59.57 (34.43)
        9:33.87 (34.30)    10:08.28 (34.41)    10:42.83 (34.55)    11:17.25 (34.42)
       11:51.67 (34.42)    12:26.04 (34.37)    13:00.45 (34.41)    13:34.74 (34.29)
       14:09.76 (35.02)    14:44.56 (34.80)    15:18.38 (33.82)    15:52.41 (34.03)
       16:26.76 (34.35)    17:01.17 (34.41)    17:35.75 (34.58)    18:09.14 (33.39)
       18:41.48 (32.34)
 14 Ostrander, Lauren   14 AD                  18:30.91   18:47.96        
                  30.58     1:03.76 (33.18)     1:38.05 (34.29)     2:12.49 (34.44)
        2:47.11 (34.62)     3:21.30 (34.19)     3:55.86 (34.56)     4:30.34 (34.48)
        5:04.56 (34.22)     5:38.99 (34.43)     6:13.35 (34.36)     6:47.94 (34.59)
        7:22.16 (34.22)     7:56.84 (34.68)     8:31.12 (34.28)     9:05.80 (34.68)
        9:40.31 (34.51)    10:14.91 (34.60)    10:49.64 (34.73)    11:23.90 (34.26)
       11:57.78 (33.88)    12:31.66 (33.88)    13:05.64 (33.98)    13:39.58 (33.94)
       14:13.37 (33.79)    14:47.46 (34.09)    15:21.74 (34.28)    15:55.96 (34.22)
       16:29.63 (33.67)    17:03.78 (34.15)    17:38.57 (34.79)    18:13.59 (35.02)
       18:47.96 (34.37)
 15 Haupt, Lily         13 MA Zone Team        18:57.37   19:12.78        
                  30.92     1:04.82 (33.90)     1:39.58 (34.76)     2:15.06 (35.48)
        2:49.68 (34.62)     3:24.37 (34.69)     3:59.54 (35.17)     4:35.11 (35.57)
        5:09.39 (34.28)     5:43.71 (34.32)     6:19.57 (35.86)     6:54.75 (35.18)
        7:29.79 (35.04)     8:04.89 (35.10)     8:40.33 (35.44)     9:15.95 (35.62)
        9:50.48 (34.53)    10:25.15 (34.67)    11:00.35 (35.20)    11:35.86 (35.51)
       12:11.18 (35.32)    12:46.70 (35.52)    13:22.69 (35.99)    13:58.26 (35.57)
       14:33.83 (35.57)    15:09.61 (35.78)    15:45.00 (35.39)    16:20.89 (35.89)
       16:55.04 (34.15)    17:29.88 (34.84)    18:04.88 (35.00)    18:39.68 (34.80)
       19:12.78 (33.10)
 16 Frothingham, Emma   13 ME                  20:40.04   20:14.03        
                  32.82     1:09.43 (36.61)     1:46.53 (37.10)     2:23.91 (37.38)
        3:01.20 (37.29)     3:38.76 (37.56)     4:15.73 (36.97)     4:53.73 (38.00)
        5:30.45 (36.72)     6:07.31 (36.86)     6:44.19 (36.88)     7:21.46 (37.27)
        7:58.15 (36.69)     8:35.10 (36.95)     9:12.22 (37.12)     9:49.06 (36.84)
       10:25.14 (36.08)    11:01.35 (36.21)    11:38.05 (36.70)    12:14.17 (36.12)
       12:50.09 (35.92)    13:27.21 (37.12)    14:03.86 (36.65)    14:40.42 (36.56)
       15:16.98 (36.56)    15:54.40 (37.42)    16:31.46 (37.06)    17:08.67 (37.21)
       17:46.28 (37.61)    18:24.21 (37.93)    19:01.63 (37.42)    19:39.14 (37.51)
       20:14.03 (34.89)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fong, Elise         14 Metro                  58.59      58.25         11  
                  28.42       58.25 (29.83)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria     13 Metro                  58.93      58.50          9  
                  28.13       58.50 (30.37)                                        
  3 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   1:00.70      58.64          8  
                  28.47       58.64 (30.17)                                        
  4 Daly, Kaelan        13 MA Zone Team           59.66      58.88          7  
                  28.39       58.88 (30.49)                                        
  5 Sorbello, Sydney    13 AD                     59.33      59.25          6  
                  28.34       59.25 (30.91)                                        
  6 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   1:01.15    1:00.44          5  
                  29.54     1:00.44 (30.90)                                        
  7 Derosia, Chloe      14 AD                   1:01.67    1:00.58          4  
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)                                        
  8 Pentrack, Emma      14 AM                   1:01.09    1:01.04          3  
                  29.73     1:01.04 (31.31)                                        
  9 Watson, Lily        13 CT                   1:00.96    1:01.17          2  
                  29.06     1:01.17 (32.11)                                        
 10 Magness, Brenna     13 MA Zone Team         1:01.42    1:01.96          1  
                  30.13     1:01.96 (31.83)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fong, Elise               14 Metro                1:00.12      58.59 q      
                  28.45       58.59 (30.14)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 Metro                  58.10      58.93 q      
                  28.56       58.93 (30.37)                                        
  3 Sorbello, Sydney          13 AD                     59.44      59.33 q      
                  28.27       59.33 (31.06)                                        
  4 Daly, Kaelan              13 MA Zone Team           59.54      59.66 q      
                  28.70       59.66 (30.96)                                        
  5 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                     59.87    1:00.70 q      
                  29.31     1:00.70 (31.39)                                        
  6 Watson, Lily              13 CT                   1:00.58    1:00.96 q      
                  28.78     1:00.96 (32.18)                                        
  7 Pentrack, Emma            14 AM                     59.60    1:01.09 q      
                  29.87     1:01.09 (31.22)                                        
  8 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   1:00.87    1:01.15 q      
                  29.99     1:01.15 (31.16)                                        
  9 Magness, Brenna           13 MA Zone Team         1:00.60    1:01.42 q      
                  30.09     1:01.42 (31.33)                                        
 10 Derosia, Chloe            14 AD                     59.76    1:01.67 q      
                  30.10     1:01.67 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Claire          14 Pvs                  1:00.59    1:01.69        
                  30.46     1:01.69 (31.23)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Emily            13 NJS                  1:01.78    1:01.96        
                  30.02     1:01.96 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   1:00.57    1:02.28        
                  29.90     1:02.28 (32.38)                                        
 14 Gambardella, Faith        14 CT                   1:02.46    1:02.81        
                  30.53     1:02.81 (32.28)                                        
 15 Iizuka, Monica            14 NJS                  1:02.65    1:03.04        
                  30.37     1:03.04 (32.67)                                        
 16 Pumpurs, Natalija         14 Pvs                  1:02.36    1:03.16        
                  31.24     1:03.16 (31.92)                                        
 17 Hand, Rachel              14 ME                   1:05.96    1:06.79        
                  32.29     1:06.79 (34.50)                                        
 18 Emery, Ava                14 ME                   1:11.23    1:10.68        
                  33.43     1:10.68 (37.25)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fong, Elise         14 Metro                2:03.91    2:03.31         11  
                  28.17       59.00 (30.83)     1:31.35 (32.35)     2:03.31 (31.96)
  2 Ritz, Erin          14 NI                   2:08.37    2:06.46          9  
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)     1:33.89 (32.36)     2:06.46 (32.57)
  3 Sorbello, Sydney    13 AD                   2:10.47    2:07.13          8  
                  29.78     1:01.87 (32.09)     1:34.65 (32.78)     2:07.13 (32.48)
  4 Thompson, Claire    14 Pvs                  2:11.19    2:08.61          7  
                  30.69     1:02.67 (31.98)     1:35.71 (33.04)     2:08.61 (32.90)
  5 Daly, Kaelan        13 MA Zone Team         2:09.34    2:08.89          6  
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:36.00 (33.14)     2:08.89 (32.89)
  6 Fronczak, Katherin  14 MA Zone Team         2:10.06    2:09.86          5  
                  31.87     1:04.86 (32.99)     1:37.65 (32.79)     2:09.86 (32.21)
  7 Pentrack, Emma      14 AM                   2:13.60    2:09.90          4  
                  30.17     1:03.13 (32.96)     1:36.92 (33.79)     2:09.90 (32.98)
  8 Burtseva, Maria     13 Metro                2:09.07    2:09.99          3  
                  29.31     1:01.57 (32.26)     1:35.52 (33.95)     2:09.99 (34.47)
  9 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   2:13.71    2:10.80          2  
                  30.07     1:03.12 (33.05)     1:37.33 (34.21)     2:10.80 (33.47)
 10 Flood, Christine    13 CT                   2:13.40    2:11.65          1  
                  31.07     1:04.41 (33.34)     1:38.63 (34.22)     2:11.65 (33.02)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fong, Elise               14 Metro                2:07.29    2:03.91 q      
                  29.00     1:00.29 (31.29)     1:32.26 (31.97)     2:03.91 (31.65)
  2 Ritz, Erin                14 NI                   2:06.93    2:08.37 q      
                  30.24     1:02.46 (32.22)     1:35.06 (32.60)     2:08.37 (33.31)
  3 Burtseva, Maria           13 Metro                2:06.66    2:09.07 q      
                  29.04     1:01.19 (32.15)     1:35.04 (33.85)     2:09.07 (34.03)
  4 Daly, Kaelan              13 MA Zone Team         2:10.09    2:09.34 q      
                  29.67     1:02.34 (32.67)     1:36.02 (33.68)     2:09.34 (33.32)
  5 Fronczak, Katherine       14 MA Zone Team         2:10.15    2:10.06 q      
                  32.23     1:05.29 (33.06)     1:37.98 (32.69)     2:10.06 (32.08)
  6 Sorbello, Sydney          13 AD                   2:08.90    2:10.47 q      
                  30.35     1:03.56 (33.21)     1:37.85 (34.29)     2:10.47 (32.62)
  7 Thompson, Claire          14 Pvs                  2:08.04    2:11.19 q      
                  30.78     1:03.45 (32.67)     1:37.07 (33.62)     2:11.19 (34.12)
  8 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   2:14.86    2:13.40 q      
                  30.59     1:04.08 (33.49)     1:38.95 (34.87)     2:13.40 (34.45)
  9 Pentrack, Emma            14 AM                   2:11.11    2:13.60 q      
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)     1:39.63 (34.44)     2:13.60 (33.97)
 10 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   2:09.48    2:13.71 q      
                  30.79     1:04.10 (33.31)     1:38.71 (34.61)     2:13.71 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Derosia, Chloe            14 AD                   2:13.40    2:14.18        
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)     1:39.82 (34.54)     2:14.18 (34.36)
 12 Vasquez, Emily            13 NJS                  2:12.94    2:14.50        
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)     1:40.79 (35.64)     2:14.50 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dorish, Maddie            14 AM                   2:13.78    2:15.35        
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:40.24 (34.93)     2:15.35 (35.11)
 14 Santee, Olivia            14 Pvs                  2:11.94    2:15.53        
                  30.98     1:04.58 (33.60)     1:40.17 (35.59)     2:15.53 (35.36)
 15 Gambardella, Faith        14 CT                   2:14.49    2:19.24        
                  32.15     1:07.43 (35.28)     1:43.90 (36.47)     2:19.24 (35.34)
 16 Hand, Rachel              14 ME                   2:20.33    2:24.13        
                  32.85     1:08.21 (35.36)     1:45.89 (37.68)     2:24.13 (38.24)
 17 Emery, Ava                14 ME                   2:36.14    2:38.46        
                  36.27     1:15.99 (39.72)     1:57.02 (41.03)     2:38.46 (41.44)
 -- Iizuka, Monica            14 NJS                  2:15.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  30.67     1:04.90 (34.23)     1:40.49 (35.59)          DQ (35.19)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Georgie    14 Pvs                  1:05.09    1:04.95         11  
                  30.90     1:04.95 (34.05)                                        
  2 Dorish, Maddie      14 AM                   1:05.06    1:05.31          9  
                  30.83     1:05.31 (34.48)                                        
  3 Barry, Jasmine      13 Pvs                  1:07.28    1:06.77          8  
                  30.93     1:06.77 (35.84)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Metro                1:08.57    1:07.80          7  
                  32.22     1:07.80 (35.58)                                        
  5 Brosnan, Tara       13 MA Zone Team         1:07.91    1:08.12          6  
                  32.91     1:08.12 (35.21)                                        
  6 Gardner, Heather    14 AM                   1:08.51    1:08.34          5  
                  31.89     1:08.34 (36.45)                                        
  7 McDonough, Ava      13 MA Zone Team         1:09.21    1:08.52          4  
                  32.73     1:08.52 (35.79)                                        
  8 Craig, Catherine    14 NI                   1:09.36    1:09.03          3  
                  32.94     1:09.03 (36.09)                                        
  9 Guo, Eva            14 Metro                1:09.39    1:09.31          2  
                  32.80     1:09.31 (36.51)                                        
 10 Keaney, Kasey       13 AD                   1:08.88    1:09.41          1  
                  32.87     1:09.41 (36.54)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorish, Maddie            14 AM                   1:06.67    1:05.06 q      
                  30.75     1:05.06 (34.31)                                        
  2 Johnson, Georgie          14 Pvs                  1:04.96    1:05.09 q      
                  31.04     1:05.09 (34.05)                                        
  3 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                  1:06.55    1:07.28 q      
                  31.59     1:07.28 (35.69)                                        
  4 Brosnan, Tara             13 MA Zone Team         1:08.29    1:07.91 q      
                  31.93     1:07.91 (35.98)                                        
  5 Gardner, Heather          14 AM                   1:06.76    1:08.51 q      
                  32.47     1:08.51 (36.04)                                        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Metro                1:07.64    1:08.57 q      
                  32.69     1:08.57 (35.88)                                        
  7 Keaney, Kasey             13 AD                   1:08.55    1:08.88 q      
                  32.24     1:08.88 (36.64)                                        
  8 McDonough, Ava            13 MA Zone Team         1:08.89    1:09.21 q      
                  32.54     1:09.21 (36.67)                                        
  9 Craig, Catherine          14 NI                   1:09.48    1:09.36 q      
                  33.02     1:09.36 (36.34)                                        
 10 Guo, Eva                  14 Metro                1:09.48    1:09.39 q      
                  32.97     1:09.39 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grayson, Haley            14 CT                   1:10.78    1:10.50        
                  33.18     1:10.50 (37.32)                                        
 12 Josephs, Megan            14 NJS                  1:11.75    1:10.52        
                  33.24     1:10.52 (37.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cloutier, Brooke          14 ME                   1:10.81    1:11.55        
                  33.99     1:11.55 (37.56)                                        
 14 Sorbello, Sydney          13 AD                   1:08.43    1:11.96        
                  33.12     1:11.96 (38.84)                                        
 15 Ruane, Erin               14 NJS                  1:09.83    1:12.09        
                  33.68     1:12.09 (38.41)                                        
 16 Eaton, Paige              13 NI                   1:10.22    1:12.93        
                  32.98     1:12.93 (39.95)                                        
 17 Laspada, Emmie            14 CT                   1:13.81    1:13.68        
                  34.47     1:13.68 (39.21)                                        
 18 Frothingham, Emma         13 ME                   1:18.98    1:17.35        
                  36.02     1:17.35 (41.33)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Georgie    14 Pvs                  2:25.27    2:21.98         11  
                  32.77     1:08.91 (36.14)     1:45.66 (36.75)     2:21.98 (36.32)
  2 Dorish, Maddie      14 AM                   2:25.99    2:23.22          9  
                  31.85     1:08.36 (36.51)     1:45.36 (37.00)     2:23.22 (37.86)
  3 Baker, Leah         14 AM                   2:28.77    2:23.53          8  
                  32.37     1:08.74 (36.37)     1:45.99 (37.25)     2:23.53 (37.54)
  4 Craig, Catherine    14 NI                   2:27.31    2:25.68          7  
                  33.05     1:09.67 (36.62)     1:47.57 (37.90)     2:25.68 (38.11)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Metro                2:29.27    2:26.72          6  
                  33.87     1:11.21 (37.34)     1:49.24 (38.03)     2:26.72 (37.48)
  6 McDonough, Ava      13 MA Zone Team         2:31.43    2:29.02          5  
                  33.76     1:11.92 (38.16)     1:51.03 (39.11)     2:29.02 (37.99)
  7 Guo, Eva            14 Metro                2:30.96    2:29.17          4  
                  33.46     1:10.97 (37.51)     1:49.57 (38.60)     2:29.17 (39.60)
  8 Barry, Jasmine      13 Pvs                  2:32.18    2:29.40          3  
                  32.90     1:11.41 (38.51)     1:50.79 (39.38)     2:29.40 (38.61)
  9 Sposili, Alison     13 AD                   2:32.32    2:29.99          2  
                  33.60     1:12.00 (38.40)     1:50.96 (38.96)     2:29.99 (39.03)
 10 Grayson, Haley      14 CT                   2:33.55    2:33.00          1  
                  34.49     1:13.07 (38.58)     1:53.08 (40.01)     2:33.00 (39.92)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Georgie          14 Pvs                  2:25.15    2:25.27 q      
                  33.54     1:11.10 (37.56)     1:48.49 (37.39)     2:25.27 (36.78)
  2 Brosnan, Tara             13 MA Zone Team         2:27.12    2:25.78 q      
                  33.18     1:10.37 (37.19)     1:48.55 (38.18)     2:25.78 (37.23)
  3 Dorish, Maddie            14 AM                   2:24.15    2:25.99 q      
                  32.05     1:09.11 (37.06)     1:47.30 (38.19)     2:25.99 (38.69)
  4 Craig, Catherine          14 NI                   2:29.86    2:27.31 q      
                  33.73     1:10.83 (37.10)     1:48.86 (38.03)     2:27.31 (38.45)
  5 Baker, Leah               14 AM                   2:25.95    2:28.77 q      
                  33.69     1:11.89 (38.20)     1:50.55 (38.66)     2:28.77 (38.22)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Metro                2:26.31    2:29.27 q      
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)     1:50.13 (38.03)     2:29.27 (39.14)
  7 Guo, Eva                  14 Metro                2:29.63    2:30.96 q      
                  33.82     1:11.92 (38.10)     1:51.46 (39.54)     2:30.96 (39.50)
  8 McDonough, Ava            13 MA Zone Team         2:29.04    2:31.43 q      
                  34.92     1:13.82 (38.90)     1:53.36 (39.54)     2:31.43 (38.07)
  9 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                  2:25.62    2:32.18 q      
                  32.45     1:10.45 (38.00)     1:51.31 (40.86)     2:32.18 (40.87)
 10 Sposili, Alison           13 AD                   2:29.51    2:32.32 q      
                  35.63     1:14.42 (38.79)     1:53.22 (38.80)     2:32.32 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grayson, Haley            14 CT                   2:32.01    2:33.55        
                  34.49     1:13.51 (39.02)     1:54.50 (40.99)     2:33.55 (39.05)
 12 Keaney, Kasey             13 AD                   2:29.94    2:34.37        
                  33.50     1:12.20 (38.70)     1:52.94 (40.74)     2:34.37 (41.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dimmig, Lily              14 NI                   2:34.68    2:34.42        
                  35.25     1:14.44 (39.19)     1:54.28 (39.84)     2:34.42 (40.14)
 14 Josephs, Megan            14 NJS                  2:33.95    2:35.79        
                  34.68     1:14.43 (39.75)     1:55.59 (41.16)     2:35.79 (40.20)
 15 Cloutier, Brooke          14 ME                   2:38.54    2:36.93        
                  34.77     1:15.08 (40.31)     1:55.57 (40.49)     2:36.93 (41.36)
 16 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  2:34.21    2:39.04        
                  35.27     1:15.19 (39.92)     1:56.83 (41.64)     2:39.04 (42.21)
 -- Laspada, Emmie            14 CT                   2:36.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.54     1:14.71 (39.17)     1:55.95 (41.24)          DQ (41.69)
 -- Frothingham, Emma         13 ME                   2:50.58         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  37.04     1:19.96 (42.92)     2:04.43 (44.47)          DQ (42.35)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                  57.63      57.03         11  
                  27.01       57.03 (30.02)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                     59.00      57.40          9  
                  27.18       57.40 (30.22)                                        
  3 Chiarotto, Joanne   14 NI                   1:00.92      58.72          8  
                  27.66       58.72 (31.06)                                        
  4 Macdonald, Jordan   13 CT                     58.62      58.88          7  
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)                                        
  5 Purnell, Catherine  14 Pvs                    58.58      59.35          6  
                  27.50       59.35 (31.85)                                        
  6 Listwak, Julia      14 AM                     59.89      59.41          5  
                  27.92       59.41 (31.49)                                        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Metro                  59.41      59.56          4  
                  27.81       59.56 (31.75)                                        
  8 Magness, Brenna     13 MA Zone Team         1:00.40    1:00.04          3  
                  28.15     1:00.04 (31.89)                                        
  9 Johnson, Georgie    14 Pvs                  1:00.43    1:00.22          2  
                  28.02     1:00.22 (32.20)                                        
 10 Suter, Maddie       14 AM                     59.90    1:00.45          1  
                  28.09     1:00.45 (32.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                  57.43      57.63 q      
                  27.08       57.63 (30.55)                                        
  2 Purnell, Catherine        14 Pvs                    59.31      58.58 q      
                  27.57       58.58 (31.01)                                        
  3 Macdonald, Jordan         13 CT                     59.40      58.62 q      
                  27.66       58.62 (30.96)                                        
  4 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                     57.77      59.00 q      
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Metro                  58.39      59.41 q      
                  27.65       59.41 (31.76)                                        
  6 Listwak, Julia            14 AM                   1:00.22      59.89 q      
                  27.96       59.89 (31.93)                                        
  7 Suter, Maddie             14 AM                   1:00.07      59.90 q      
                  28.24       59.90 (31.66)                                        
  8 Magness, Brenna           13 MA Zone Team           59.96    1:00.40 q      
                  28.50     1:00.40 (31.90)                                        
  9 Johnson, Georgie          14 Pvs                  1:00.18    1:00.43 q      
                  28.28     1:00.43 (32.15)                                        
 10 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                     58.05    1:00.92 q      
                  28.02     1:00.92 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cripps, Sierra            14 CT                   1:01.46    1:00.96        
                  28.28     1:00.96 (32.68)                                        
 12 Liu, Chelsey              14 MA Zone Team         1:00.42    1:01.92        
                  29.19     1:01.92 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hoie, Isabella            13 NJS                  1:02.26    1:02.49        
                  29.06     1:02.49 (33.43)                                        
 13 Sarti, Vitoria            13 AD                   1:02.53    1:02.49        
                  30.00     1:02.49 (32.49)                                        
 15 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  1:03.78    1:03.40        
                  29.55     1:03.40 (33.85)                                        
 16 Derosia, Chloe            14 AD                   1:02.14    1:03.80        
                  29.63     1:03.80 (34.17)                                        
 17 Emery, Ava                14 ME                   1:04.07    1:05.28        
                  29.91     1:05.28 (35.37)                                        
 18 Hand, Rachel              14 ME                   1:01.14    1:05.33        
                  29.87     1:05.33 (35.46)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                2:05.72    2:04.80         11  
                  27.99       59.42 (31.43)     1:32.20 (32.78)     2:04.80 (32.60)
  2 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   2:15.47    2:08.67          9  
                  28.22     1:00.63 (32.41)     1:34.56 (33.93)     2:08.67 (34.11)
  3 Purnell, Catherine  14 Pvs                  2:08.86    2:09.52          8  
                  29.44     1:02.41 (32.97)     1:35.98 (33.57)     2:09.52 (33.54)
  4 Gaudet, Sarah       14 Metro                2:11.44    2:10.06          7  
                  28.64     1:01.20 (32.56)     1:35.57 (34.37)     2:10.06 (34.49)
  5 Macdonald, Jordan   13 CT                   2:11.81    2:11.61          6  
                  29.00     1:02.27 (33.27)     1:36.95 (34.68)     2:11.61 (34.66)
  6 Tejeda, Bella       13 CT                   2:12.36    2:12.08          5  
                  29.76     1:03.18 (33.42)     1:37.67 (34.49)     2:12.08 (34.41)
  7 Ritz, Erin          14 NI                   2:14.83    2:12.25          4  
                  28.72     1:02.15 (33.43)     1:36.75 (34.60)     2:12.25 (35.50)
  8 Magness, Brenna     13 MA Zone Team         2:14.89    2:13.11          3  
                  29.51     1:03.00 (33.49)     1:37.95 (34.95)     2:13.11 (35.16)
  9 Listwak, Julia      14 AM                   2:13.42    2:13.78          2  
                  29.42     1:02.83 (33.41)     1:37.93 (35.10)     2:13.78 (35.85)
 10 Christian, Brooke   13 AM                   2:18.70    2:18.33          1  
                  30.24     1:05.05 (34.81)     1:40.83 (35.78)     2:18.33 (37.50)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                2:05.33    2:05.72 q      
                  28.32       59.75 (31.43)     1:32.58 (32.83)     2:05.72 (33.14)
  2 Purnell, Catherine        14 Pvs                  2:07.13    2:08.86 q      
                  29.49     1:02.71 (33.22)     1:35.39 (32.68)     2:08.86 (33.47)
  3 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Metro                2:09.41    2:11.44 q      
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)     1:35.59 (34.62)     2:11.44 (35.85)
  4 Macdonald, Jordan         13 CT                   2:11.00    2:11.81 q      
                  29.46     1:03.03 (33.57)     1:37.28 (34.25)     2:11.81 (34.53)
  5 Tejeda, Bella             13 CT                   2:12.20    2:12.36 q      
                  29.98     1:04.27 (34.29)     1:38.83 (34.56)     2:12.36 (33.53)
  6 Listwak, Julia            14 AM                   2:13.28    2:13.42 q      
                  29.78     1:03.53 (33.75)     1:38.81 (35.28)     2:13.42 (34.61)
  7 Ritz, Erin                14 NI                   2:10.68    2:14.83 q      
                  29.43     1:03.54 (34.11)     1:39.34 (35.80)     2:14.83 (35.49)
  8 Magness, Brenna           13 MA Zone Team         2:20.33    2:14.89 q      
                  29.49     1:02.28 (32.79)     1:37.85 (35.57)     2:14.89 (37.04)
  9 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   2:09.64    2:15.47 q      
                  29.93     1:03.96 (34.03)     1:39.37 (35.41)     2:15.47 (36.10)
 10 Christian, Brooke         13 AM                   2:15.57    2:18.70 q      
                  30.39     1:04.81 (34.42)     1:41.19 (36.38)     2:18.70 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lambe, Jordan             14 MA Zone Team         2:19.72    2:18.96        
                  30.42     1:04.75 (34.33)     1:40.78 (36.03)     2:18.96 (38.18)
 12 Lefauve, Jolie            14 Pvs                  2:18.51    2:19.65        
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)     1:41.57 (36.80)     2:19.65 (38.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wadsworth, Erin           14 AD                   2:23.36    2:20.47        
                  31.75     1:08.14 (36.39)     1:45.71 (37.57)     2:20.47 (34.76)
 14 Hand, Rachel              14 ME                   2:21.22    2:28.26        
                  30.99     1:07.24 (36.25)     1:46.82 (39.58)     2:28.26 (41.44)
 15 Emery, Ava                14 ME                   2:23.51    2:31.23        
                  33.43     1:11.67 (38.24)     1:51.40 (39.73)     2:31.23 (39.83)
 -- MacDonald, Kimberly       14 AD                   2:18.67         DQ        
      False start
                  32.16     1:07.01 (34.85)     1:43.57 (36.56)          DQ (36.34)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Purnell, Catherine  14 Pvs                  2:11.15    2:08.74         11  
                  27.51       59.97 (32.46)     1:39.07 (39.10)     2:08.74 (29.67)
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne   14 NI                   2:12.66    2:08.96          9  
                  27.93     1:00.05 (32.12)     1:38.44 (38.39)     2:08.96 (30.52)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Metro                2:10.64    2:09.76          8  
                  27.90     1:00.30 (32.40)     1:39.64 (39.34)     2:09.76 (30.12)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia     13 Metro                2:11.13    2:11.59          7  
                  28.17     1:01.83 (33.66)     1:41.41 (39.58)     2:11.59 (30.18)
  5 Keaney, Kasey       13 AD                   2:13.55    2:12.56          6  
                  28.39     1:01.59 (33.20)     1:40.13 (38.54)     2:12.56 (32.43)
  6 Ritz, Erin          14 NI                   2:14.18    2:13.39          5  
                  28.18     1:01.45 (33.27)     1:43.00 (41.55)     2:13.39 (30.39)
  7 Pentrack, Emma      14 AM                   2:17.38    2:14.25          4  
                  28.96     1:03.52 (34.56)     1:42.86 (39.34)     2:14.25 (31.39)
  8 Barry, Jasmine      13 Pvs                  2:16.23    2:14.52          3  
                  28.59     1:02.50 (33.91)     1:42.09 (39.59)     2:14.52 (32.43)
  9 Liu, Chelsey        14 MA Zone Team         2:14.16    2:14.82          2  
                  29.17     1:03.82 (34.65)     1:44.36 (40.54)     2:14.82 (30.46)
 10 Macdonald, Jordan   13 CT                   2:17.75    2:16.68          1  
                  28.43     1:03.67 (35.24)     1:45.88 (42.21)     2:16.68 (30.80)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Metro                2:09.54    2:10.64 q      
                  27.61     1:01.05 (33.44)     1:40.66 (39.61)     2:10.64 (29.98)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia           13 Metro                2:12.26    2:11.13 q      
                  28.12     1:01.92 (33.80)     1:41.57 (39.65)     2:11.13 (29.56)
  3 Purnell, Catherine        14 Pvs                  2:10.40    2:11.15 q      
                  28.33     1:01.59 (33.26)     1:41.14 (39.55)     2:11.15 (30.01)
  4 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                   2:10.68    2:12.66 q      
                  27.95     1:01.70 (33.75)     1:41.25 (39.55)     2:12.66 (31.41)
  5 Keaney, Kasey             13 AD                   2:13.03    2:13.55 q      
                  28.72     1:02.71 (33.99)     1:40.80 (38.09)     2:13.55 (32.75)
  6 Liu, Chelsey              14 MA Zone Team         2:15.36    2:14.16 q      
                  29.11     1:02.85 (33.74)     1:44.01 (41.16)     2:14.16 (30.15)
  7 Ritz, Erin                14 NI                   2:13.13    2:14.18 q      
                  28.10     1:01.50 (33.40)     1:43.71 (42.21)     2:14.18 (30.47)
  8 Brosnan, Tara             13 MA Zone Team         2:14.75    2:14.32 q      
                  28.85     1:03.79 (34.94)     1:41.81 (38.02)     2:14.32 (32.51)
  9 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                  2:15.13    2:16.23 q      
                  28.66     1:04.03 (35.37)     1:43.09 (39.06)     2:16.23 (33.14)
 10 Pentrack, Emma            14 AM                   2:14.38    2:17.38 q      
                  29.03     1:05.16 (36.13)     1:45.15 (39.99)     2:17.38 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Macdonald, Jordan         13 CT                   2:15.31    2:17.75        
                  28.32     1:03.40 (35.08)     1:45.66 (42.26)     2:17.75 (32.09)
 12 Isakoff, Katelin          14 CT                   2:16.56    2:18.41        
                  28.38     1:03.51 (35.13)     1:45.86 (42.35)     2:18.41 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Jessica           14 AD                   2:15.34    2:18.82        
                  30.39     1:05.67 (35.28)     1:45.98 (40.31)     2:18.82 (32.84)
 14 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  2:21.53    2:21.31        
                  29.87     1:07.47 (37.60)     1:48.05 (40.58)     2:21.31 (33.26)
 15 Cloutier, Brooke          14 ME                   2:24.16    2:21.53        
                  30.53     1:07.71 (37.18)     1:48.52 (40.81)     2:21.53 (33.01)
 16 Gardner, Heather          14 AM                   2:12.16    2:22.04        
                  30.29     1:06.91 (36.62)     1:48.91 (42.00)     2:22.04 (33.13)
 17 Vasquez, Emily            13 NJS                  2:20.19    2:24.36        
                  29.83     1:06.28 (36.45)     1:53.12 (46.84)     2:24.36 (31.24)
 18 Hand, Rachel              14 ME                   2:19.73    2:24.94        
                  30.27     1:06.17 (35.90)     1:51.45 (45.28)     2:24.94 (33.49)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Purnell, Catherine  14 Pvs                  4:32.79    4:32.39         11  
                  28.99     1:01.37 (32.38)     1:34.82 (33.45)     2:09.16 (34.34)
        2:49.12 (39.96)     3:30.52 (41.40)     4:02.05 (31.53)     4:32.39 (30.34)
  2 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   4:38.45    4:35.64          9  
                  30.08     1:05.05 (34.97)     1:40.08 (35.03)     2:15.15 (35.07)
        2:55.21 (40.06)     3:35.98 (40.77)     4:06.05 (30.07)     4:35.64 (29.59)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Metro                4:41.51    4:36.75          8  
                  28.93     1:02.64 (33.71)     1:38.85 (36.21)     2:14.57 (35.72)
        2:54.66 (40.09)     3:34.63 (39.97)     4:06.20 (31.57)     4:36.75 (30.55)
  4 Johnson, Georgie    14 Pvs                  4:43.01    4:37.39          7  
                  29.83     1:03.76 (33.93)     1:39.97 (36.21)     2:15.73 (35.76)
        2:54.53 (38.80)     3:34.04 (39.51)     4:06.17 (32.13)     4:37.39 (31.22)
  5 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                4:42.51    4:38.80          6  
                  28.73     1:00.86 (32.13)     1:37.03 (36.17)     2:12.80 (35.77)
        2:54.05 (41.25)     3:35.30 (41.25)     4:07.85 (32.55)     4:38.80 (30.95)
  6 Ritz, Erin          14 NI                   4:42.68    4:40.01          5  
                  28.59     1:01.86 (33.27)     1:37.30 (35.44)     2:11.78 (34.48)
        2:54.64 (42.86)     3:38.18 (43.54)     4:09.65 (31.47)     4:40.01 (30.36)
  7 Sposili, Alison     13 AD                   4:43.49    4:45.35          4  
                  31.04     1:06.97 (35.93)     1:44.54 (37.57)     2:21.34 (36.80)
        3:01.16 (39.82)     3:40.91 (39.75)     4:14.07 (33.16)     4:45.35 (31.28)
  8 Tejeda, Bella       13 CT                   4:47.24    4:45.72          3  
                  29.65     1:03.46 (33.81)     1:40.85 (37.39)     2:18.42 (37.57)
        2:59.30 (40.88)     3:40.29 (40.99)     4:13.39 (33.10)     4:45.72 (32.33)
  9 Filo, Jackie        14 AM                   4:48.74    4:47.06          2  
                  28.61     1:02.85 (34.24)     1:40.65 (37.80)     2:18.80 (38.15)
        2:58.93 (40.13)     3:39.82 (40.89)     4:14.10 (34.28)     4:47.06 (32.96)
 10 Hagberg, Samantha   13 CT                   4:48.60    4:48.95          1  
                  30.96     1:06.29 (35.33)     1:42.82 (36.53)     2:18.74 (35.92)
        3:00.85 (42.11)     3:43.46 (42.61)     4:16.45 (32.99)     4:48.95 (32.50)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purnell, Catherine        14 Pvs                  4:34.07    4:32.79 q      
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)     1:34.78 (33.80)     2:08.43 (33.65)
        2:49.20 (40.77)     3:30.19 (40.99)     4:02.42 (32.23)     4:32.79 (30.37)
  2 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   4:39.14    4:38.45 q      
                  30.13     1:05.08 (34.95)     1:40.26 (35.18)     2:15.53 (35.27)
        2:56.69 (41.16)     3:37.90 (41.21)     4:08.28 (30.38)     4:38.45 (30.17)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Metro                4:34.23    4:41.51 q      
                  28.32     1:01.84 (33.52)     1:38.73 (36.89)     2:15.68 (36.95)
        2:56.51 (40.83)     3:38.35 (41.84)     4:10.08 (31.73)     4:41.51 (31.43)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                4:40.98    4:42.51 q      
                  28.75     1:00.94 (32.19)     1:37.74 (36.80)     2:13.94 (36.20)
        2:55.86 (41.92)     3:37.94 (42.08)     4:11.01 (33.07)     4:42.51 (31.50)
  5 Ritz, Erin                14 NI                   4:38.36    4:42.68 q      
                  29.58     1:03.50 (33.92)     1:38.93 (35.43)     2:13.93 (35.00)
        2:56.62 (42.69)     3:40.26 (43.64)     4:12.16 (31.90)     4:42.68 (30.52)
  6 Johnson, Georgie          14 Pvs                  4:36.10    4:43.01 q      
                  30.26     1:04.80 (34.54)     1:40.87 (36.07)     2:16.39 (35.52)
        2:56.95 (40.56)     3:37.75 (40.80)     4:10.70 (32.95)     4:43.01 (32.31)
  7 Sposili, Alison           13 AD                   4:46.40    4:43.49 q      
                  31.52     1:06.91 (35.39)     1:44.72 (37.81)     2:21.99 (37.27)
        3:01.21 (39.22)     3:39.41 (38.20)     4:12.51 (33.10)     4:43.49 (30.98)
  8 Tejeda, Bella             13 CT                   4:46.10    4:47.24 q      
                  29.30     1:02.78 (33.48)     1:40.65 (37.87)     2:17.67 (37.02)
        2:58.95 (41.28)     3:41.15 (42.20)     4:15.10 (33.95)     4:47.24 (32.14)
  9 Hagberg, Samantha         13 CT                   4:48.98    4:48.60 q      
                  30.43     1:05.38 (34.95)     1:41.78 (36.40)     2:18.27 (36.49)
        3:00.77 (42.50)     3:42.86 (42.09)     4:16.55 (33.69)     4:48.60 (32.05)
 10 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   4:46.30    4:48.74 q      
                  29.85     1:04.23 (34.38)     1:41.36 (37.13)     2:18.49 (37.13)
        2:59.43 (40.94)     3:40.93 (41.50)     4:16.11 (35.18)     4:48.74 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   4:46.03    4:50.03        
                  29.31     1:04.90 (35.59)     1:43.33 (38.43)     2:21.80 (38.47)
        3:03.60 (41.80)     3:45.87 (42.27)     4:18.77 (32.90)     4:50.03 (31.26)
 12 Fronczak, Katherine       14 MA Zone Team         4:47.55    4:50.74        
                  32.58     1:09.26 (36.68)     1:44.84 (35.58)     2:19.50 (34.66)
        3:01.47 (41.97)     3:43.87 (42.40)     4:18.32 (34.45)     4:50.74 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sorbello, Sydney          13 AD                   4:44.08    4:53.86        
                  30.47     1:07.28 (36.81)     1:44.20 (36.92)     2:19.37 (35.17)
        3:01.23 (41.86)     3:43.94 (42.71)     4:19.85 (35.91)     4:53.86 (34.01)
 14 Townend, Amy              14 MA Zone Team         4:48.27    4:54.49        
                  31.51     1:09.48 (37.97)     1:47.84 (38.36)     2:25.65 (37.81)
        3:05.80 (40.15)     3:48.27 (42.47)     4:21.85 (33.58)     4:54.49 (32.64)
 15 Peter, Kelly              13 NJS                  4:54.56    4:57.04        
                  31.67     1:08.56 (36.89)     1:45.82 (37.26)     2:24.23 (38.41)
        3:06.21 (41.98)     3:50.06 (43.85)     4:24.22 (34.16)     4:57.04 (32.82)
 16 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  4:56.44    5:00.79        
                  31.01     1:06.13 (35.12)     1:46.21 (40.08)     2:25.28 (39.07)
        3:06.83 (41.55)     3:49.63 (42.80)     4:25.47 (35.84)     5:00.79 (35.32)
 17 Hand, Rachel              14 ME                   5:00.39    5:12.00        
                  30.44     1:06.97 (36.53)     1:46.51 (39.54)     2:24.37 (37.86)
        3:11.50 (47.13)     4:00.06 (48.56)     4:36.43 (36.37)     5:12.00 (35.57)
 18 Frothingham, Emma         13 ME                   5:28.16    5:25.85        
                  34.25     1:15.20 (40.95)     1:59.51 (44.31)     2:42.82 (43.31)
        3:28.29 (45.47)     4:15.39 (47.10)     4:51.50 (36.11)     5:25.85 (34.35)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:39.84    1:38.59         22  
     1) Chiarotto, Joanne 14            2) Viola, Serafina 13             
     3) Brennan, Molly 14               4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  24.43       48.85 (24.42)     1:13.93 (25.08)     1:38.59 (24.66)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:41.01    1:39.45         18  
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia 13              2) Welcome, Shannon 14            
     3) Burtseva, Maria 13              4) Fominykh, Alisa 14             
                  25.04       50.00 (24.96)     1:15.11 (25.11)     1:39.45 (24.34)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:40.95    1:39.49         16  
     1) Galitski, Valerie 13            2) Uhlin, Brina 14                
     3) Daly, Kaelan 13                 4) Liu, Chelsey 14                
                  25.25       50.36 (25.11)     1:14.83 (24.47)     1:39.49 (24.66)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:39.90    1:39.54         14  
     1) Gardner, Heather 14             2) Pentrack, Emma 14              
     3) Dorish, Maddie 14               4) Donati, Sophia 14              
                  25.51       50.59 (25.08)     1:15.42 (24.83)     1:39.54 (24.12)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.31    1:40.32         12  
     1) Lefauve, Jolie 14               2) Barry, Jasmine 13              
     3) Johnson, Georgie 14             4) Pumpurs, Natalija 14           
                  24.88       49.64 (24.76)     1:14.49 (24.85)     1:40.32 (25.83)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:43.99    1:41.19         10  
     1) Macdonald, Jordan 13            2) Cripps, Sierra 14              
     3) Watson, Lily 13                 4) Isakoff, Katelin 14            
                  25.37       50.92 (25.55)     1:16.26 (25.34)     1:41.19 (24.93)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:44.76    1:43.61          8  
     1) Ruane, Erin 14                  2) Josephs, Megan 14              
     3) Iizuka, Monica 14               4) Vasquez, Emily 13              
                  25.88       51.43 (25.55)     1:17.65 (26.22)     1:43.61 (25.96)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:43.81    1:44.00          6  
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 13             2) Wadsworth, Erin 14             
     3) Ostrander, Lauren 14            4) Sarti, Vitoria 13              
                  25.78       51.64 (25.86)     1:17.73 (26.09)     1:44.00 (26.27)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:48.44    1:51.26          4  
     1) Cloutier, Brooke 14             2) Buck, Maddie 13                
     3) Emery, Ava 14                   4) Hand, Rachel 14                
                  27.48       56.28 (28.80)     1:23.67 (27.39)     1:51.26 (27.59)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:38.26    3:34.19         22  
     1) Chiarotto, Joanne 14            2) Viola, Serafina 13             
     3) Brennan, Molly 14               4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  25.69       53.12 (53.12)     1:18.67 (25.55)     1:46.56 (53.44)
        2:12.36 (25.80)     2:40.85 (54.29)     3:06.80 (25.95)     3:34.19 (53.34)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:39.49    3:36.57         18  
     1) Fominykh, Alisa 14              2) Welcome, Shannon 14            
     3) Skarren, Kaley 14               4) Bonvissuto, Mia 13             
                  26.40       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.21 (25.63)     1:49.12 (53.54)
        2:15.40 (26.28)     2:44.22 (55.10)     3:09.29 (25.07)     3:36.57 (52.35)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:37.53    3:38.02         16  
     1) Gardner, Heather 14             2) Patterson, Inde 13             
     3) Pentrack, Emma 14               4) Donati, Sophia 14              
                  26.47       55.70 (55.70)     1:21.81 (26.11)     1:50.58 (54.88)
        2:16.25 (25.67)     2:45.26 (54.68)     3:09.99 (24.73)     3:38.02 (52.76)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:39.91    3:39.30         14  
     1) Uhlin, Brina 14                 2) Haupt, Lily 13                 
     3) Daly, Kaelan 13                 4) Liu, Chelsey 14                
                  26.16       54.53 (54.53)     1:22.22 (27.69)     1:52.41 (57.88)
        2:17.17 (24.76)     2:46.46 (54.05)     3:11.60 (25.14)     3:39.30 (52.84)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:40.77    3:39.35         12  
     1) Lefauve, Jolie 14               2) Barry, Jasmine 13              
     3) Pumpurs, Natalija 14            4) Thompson, Claire 14            
                  25.68       53.56 (53.56)     1:19.14 (25.58)     1:47.79 (54.23)
        2:14.14 (26.35)     2:43.87 (56.08)     3:10.70 (26.83)     3:39.35 (55.48)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:39.99    3:41.59         10  
     1) Macdonald, Jordan 13            2) Haley, Maddie 13               
     3) Cripps, Sierra 14               4) Isakoff, Katelin 14            
                  26.37       55.33 (55.33)     1:21.72 (26.39)     1:51.05 (55.72)
        2:17.75 (26.70)     2:47.85 (56.80)     3:13.15 (25.30)     3:41.59 (53.74)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:46.70    3:45.88          8  
     1) Vasquez, Emily 13               2) Iizuka, Monica 14              
     3) Josephs, Megan 14               4) Choy, Jillian 13               
                  26.70       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.63 (26.91)     1:53.86 (57.14)
        2:19.98 (26.12)     2:49.09 (55.23)     3:16.09 (27.00)     3:45.88 (56.79)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:43.94    3:46.71          6  
     1) Ostrander, Lauren 14            2) Sposili, Alison 13             
     3) Gordon, Jessica 14              4) Wadsworth, Erin 14             
                  26.93       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.68 (27.41)     1:52.85 (56.58)
        2:20.00 (27.15)     2:49.83 (56.98)     3:16.69 (26.86)     3:46.71 (56.88)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:56.29    4:00.70          4  
     1) Hand, Rachel 14                 2) Emery, Ava 14                  
     3) Buck, Maddie 13                 4) Cloutier, Brooke 14            
                  28.36       59.92 (59.92)     1:29.02 (29.10)   2:01.57 (1:01.65)
        2:30.26 (28.69)   3:02.41 (1:00.84)     3:29.63 (27.22)     4:00.70 (58.29)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.34        2014 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Scott, Raab, Mayk, Surfus                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:54.05    1:48.63         22  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 14               2) Dorish, Maddie 14              
     3) Listwak, Julia 14               4) Donati, Sophia 14              
                  28.31       58.01 (29.70)     1:25.10 (27.09)     1:48.63 (23.53)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:55.69    1:49.53         18  
     1) Burtseva, Maria 13              2) Vumbacco, Sabrina 14           
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Fominykh, Alisa 14             
                  27.83       59.12 (31.29)     1:25.61 (26.49)     1:49.53 (23.92)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:53.43    1:50.18         16  
     1) Deuel, Megan 13                 2) Craig, Catherine 14            
     3) Chiarotto, Joanne 14            4) Viola, Serafina 13             
                  27.98       59.78 (31.80)     1:26.22 (26.44)     1:50.18 (23.96)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:57.62    1:50.55         14  
     1) Thompson, Claire 14             2) Johnson, Georgie 14            
     3) Purnell, Catherine 14           4) Lefauve, Jolie 14              
                  29.12       58.91 (29.79)     1:25.92 (27.01)     1:50.55 (24.63)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:54.99    1:50.88         12  
     1) Watson, Lily 13                 2) Grayson, Haley 14              
     3) Macdonald, Jordan 13            4) Isakoff, Katelin 14            
                  28.04     1:00.23 (32.19)     1:26.30 (26.07)     1:50.88 (24.58)
  6 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:53.80    1:51.21         10  
     1) Daly, Kaelan 13                 2) McDonough, Ava 13              
     3) Magness, Brenna 13              4) Liu, Chelsey 14                
                  27.99       59.49 (31.50)     1:26.71 (27.22)     1:51.21 (24.50)
  7 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:56.51    1:52.47          8  
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 13             2) Keaney, Kasey 13               
     3) Derosia, Chloe 14               4) Wadsworth, Erin 14             
                  27.84       59.49 (31.65)     1:26.69 (27.20)     1:52.47 (25.78)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:05.39    1:55.63          6  
     1) Vasquez, Emily 13               2) Josephs, Megan 14              
     3) Hoie, Isabella 13               4) Ruane, Erin 14                 
                  29.49     1:01.82 (32.33)     1:29.59 (27.77)     1:55.63 (26.04)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:04.83    2:03.38          4  
     1) Hand, Rachel 14                 2) Cloutier, Brooke 14            
     3) Emery, Ava 14                   4) Buck, Maddie 13                
                  31.56     1:05.09 (33.53)     1:34.67 (29.58)     2:03.38 (28.71)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.91        2015 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Raab, Ober, Kaczorowski, Nalls                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:57.32    3:55.25Z        22  
     1) Fong, Elise 14                  2) Vumbacco, Sabrina 14           
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia 13             
                  28.13       57.89 (57.89)     1:29.14 (31.25)   2:05.13 (1:07.24)
        2:32.06 (26.93)     3:02.63 (57.50)     3:27.60 (24.97)     3:55.25 (52.62)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:59.04    3:56.78         18  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 14               2) Dorish, Maddie 14              
     3) Listwak, Julia 14               4) Donati, Sophia 14              
                  29.00       59.91 (59.91)     1:29.73 (29.82)   2:05.04 (1:05.13)
        2:32.87 (27.83)     3:04.73 (59.69)     3:29.13 (24.40)     3:56.78 (52.05)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:00.79    3:57.66         16  
     1) Deuel, Megan 13                 2) Craig, Catherine 14            
     3) Ritz, Erin 14                   4) Chiarotto, Joanne 14           
                  28.97       59.72 (59.72)     1:31.60 (31.88)   2:07.72 (1:08.00)
        2:34.33 (26.61)     3:05.59 (57.87)     3:30.42 (24.83)     3:57.66 (52.07)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:58.85    3:59.78         14  
     1) Thompson, Claire 14             2) Johnson, Georgie 14            
     3) Purnell, Catherine 14           4) Lefauve, Jolie 14              
                  29.82   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:31.32 (30.67)   2:06.50 (1:05.85)
        2:24.09 (17.59)     3:06.13 (59.63)     3:31.58 (25.45)     3:59.78 (53.65)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:01.35    4:05.12         12  
     1) Daly, Kaelan 13                 2) McDonough, Ava 13              
     3) Magness, Brenna 13              4) Liu, Chelsey 14                
                  29.07   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:32.64 (32.32)   2:09.49 (1:09.17)
        2:38.32 (28.83)   3:11.80 (1:02.31)     3:37.10 (25.30)     4:05.12 (53.32)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:04.99    4:05.78         10  
     1) Watson, Lily 13                 2) Grayson, Haley 14              
     3) Macdonald, Jordan 13            4) Isakoff, Katelin 14            
                  28.80   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:35.05 (32.73)   2:12.70 (1:10.38)
        2:40.05 (27.35)     3:11.90 (59.20)     3:37.72 (25.82)     4:05.78 (53.88)
  7 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                4:04.40    4:08.09          8  
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 13             2) Keaney, Kasey 13               
     3) Sarti, Vitoria 13               4) Wadsworth, Erin 14             
                  29.14   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:32.77 (32.52)   2:09.56 (1:09.31)
        2:37.86 (28.30)   3:11.52 (1:01.96)     3:38.30 (26.78)     4:08.09 (56.57)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:08.56    4:17.35          6  
     1) Vasquez, Emily 13               2) Josephs, Megan 14              
     3) Hoie, Isabella 13               4) Ruane, Erin 14                 
                  30.49   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:38.06 (32.89)   2:15.93 (1:10.76)
        2:44.68 (28.75)   3:18.92 (1:02.99)     3:45.87 (26.95)     4:17.35 (58.43)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:21.55    4:28.77          4  
     1) Hand, Rachel 14                 2) Cloutier, Brooke 14            
     3) Emery, Ava 14                   4) Buck, Maddie 13                
                  32.48   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:41.73 (33.71)   2:21.24 (1:13.22)
        2:50.84 (29.60)   3:26.28 (1:05.04)     3:56.08 (29.80)   4:28.77 (1:02.49)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siddoway, Karen     15 AM                     24.69      24.47         11  
  2 Jackson, Rylee      15 AM                     24.81      24.83          9  
  3 Marriaga, Belen     15 AD                     25.29      24.85          8  
  4 Gilfillan, Ashlynn  17 NI                     24.94      25.01          7  
  5 Stevens, Michaela   15 Pvs                    25.12      25.18          6  
  6 King, Sydney        15 Pvs                    25.28      25.33          5  
  7 McGrath, Hannah     16 Metro                  25.11      25.38          4  
  8 Erickson, Stephani  16 AD                     25.21      25.40          3  
  9 Gelb, Nicole        16 NI                     25.39      25.50          2  
 10 Lee, Katherine      15 Metro                  25.43      25.84          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siddoway, Karen           15 AM                     24.02      24.69 q      
  2 Jackson, Rylee            15 AM                     24.70      24.81 q      
  3 Gilfillan, Ashlynn        17 NI                     24.97      24.94 q      
  4 McGrath, Hannah           16 Metro                  24.87      25.11 q      
  5 Stevens, Michaela         15 Pvs                    25.39      25.12 q      
  6 Erickson, Stephanie       16 AD                     25.18      25.21 q      
  7 King, Sydney              15 Pvs                    25.39      25.28 q      
  8 Marriaga, Belen           15 AD                     25.15      25.29 q      
  9 Gelb, Nicole              16 NI                     24.47      25.39 q      
 10 Lee, Katherine            15 Metro                  25.62      25.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Merrifield, Morgan        15 MA Zone Team           26.01      26.27        
 12 Aucoin, Erin              15 ME                        NT      27.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adam, Jeanne              16 NJS                    28.48      27.33        
 14 Thieroff, Gillian         15 NJS                    27.43      27.37        
 15 Libby, Sophia             16 ME                     26.76      27.39        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siddoway, Karen     15 AM                     52.23      52.43         11  
                  25.17       52.43 (27.26)                                        
  2 Gilfillan, Ashlynn  17 NI                     53.75      53.17          9  
                  25.86       53.17 (27.31)                                        
  3 Erickson, Stephani  16 AD                     54.47      53.89          8  
                  26.18       53.89 (27.71)                                        
  4 Fergus, Shea        15 Metro                  54.84      54.20          7  
                  26.05       54.20 (28.15)                                        
  5 Marriaga, Belen     15 AD                     55.93      54.22          6  
                  26.32       54.22 (27.90)                                        
  6 Jackson, Rylee      15 AM                     55.53      55.29          5  
                  26.77       55.29 (28.52)                                        
  7 McGrath, Hannah     16 Metro                  55.28      55.64          4  
                  26.32       55.64 (29.32)                                        
  8 Griffin, Hannah     15 ME                     56.49      56.20          3  
                  27.18       56.20 (29.02)                                        
  9 Stevens, Michaela   15 Pvs                    56.40      56.36          2  
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)                                        
 10 Gelb, Nicole        16 NI                     57.24      57.14          1  
                  27.09       57.14 (30.05)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siddoway, Karen           15 AM                     52.61      52.23Zq      
                  24.97       52.23 (27.26)                                        
  2 Gilfillan, Ashlynn        17 NI                     53.61      53.75 q      
                  26.26       53.75 (27.49)                                        
  3 Erickson, Stephanie       16 AD                     54.31      54.47 q      
                  26.68       54.47 (27.79)                                        
  4 Fergus, Shea              15 Metro                  55.02      54.84 q      
                  25.90       54.84 (28.94)                                        
  5 McGrath, Hannah           16 Metro                  55.49      55.28 q      
                  26.04       55.28 (29.24)                                        
  6 Jackson, Rylee            15 AM                     53.97      55.53 q      
                  26.49       55.53 (29.04)                                        
  7 Marriaga, Belen           15 AD                     54.28      55.93 q      
                  27.01       55.93 (28.92)                                        
  8 Stevens, Michaela         15 Pvs                    55.58      56.40 q      
                  26.96       56.40 (29.44)                                        
  9 Griffin, Hannah           15 ME                     56.10      56.49 q      
                  27.27       56.49 (29.22)                                        
 10 Gelb, Nicole              16 NI                     54.31      57.24 q      
                  27.00       57.24 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Libby, Sophia             16 ME                     57.76      58.23        
                  28.03       58.23 (30.20)                                        
 12 Merrifield, Morgan        15 MA Zone Team           56.36      58.36        
                  27.68       58.36 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Roloff, Megan             15 Pvs                    56.18      58.63        
                  27.81       58.63 (30.82)                                        
 14 Thieroff, Gillian         15 NJS                  1:00.75      59.37        
                  28.36       59.37 (31.01)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siddoway, Karen     15 AM                   1:56.37    1:54.45         11  
                  26.23       54.83 (28.60)     1:24.40 (29.57)     1:54.45 (30.05)
  2 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                1:57.18    1:57.39          9  
                  26.12       54.98 (28.86)     1:25.81 (30.83)     1:57.39 (31.58)
  3 Erickson, Stephani  16 AD                   2:00.17    1:58.98          8  
                  27.47       57.31 (29.84)     1:28.03 (30.72)     1:58.98 (30.95)
  4 Gupton, Madison     15 Pvs                  1:57.78    1:59.16          7  
                  27.13       57.26 (30.13)     1:28.01 (30.75)     1:59.16 (31.15)
  5 Fergus, Shea        15 Metro                1:57.69    2:00.02          6  
                  26.69       56.76 (30.07)     1:28.21 (31.45)     2:00.02 (31.81)
  6 Bianco, Gabby       16 AD                   2:01.65    2:00.91          5  
                  28.11       58.87 (30.76)     1:29.99 (31.12)     2:00.91 (30.92)
  7 Puglia, Marcella    15 AM                   2:01.49    2:00.98          4  
                  27.46       58.12 (30.66)     1:29.42 (31.30)     2:00.98 (31.56)
  8 Phillips, Lexi      15 NI                   2:00.53    2:01.02          3  
                  27.83       58.40 (30.57)     1:29.60 (31.20)     2:01.02 (31.42)
  9 Griffin, Hannah     15 ME                   2:04.37    2:02.97          2  
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)     1:31.69 (31.88)     2:02.97 (31.28)
 10 Turek, Sabrina      16 NI                   2:05.03    2:04.17          1  
                  28.31       59.60 (31.29)     1:31.81 (32.21)     2:04.17 (32.36)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siddoway, Karen           15 AM                   1:58.57    1:56.37 q      
                  26.64       56.06 (29.42)     1:26.67 (30.61)     1:56.37 (29.70)
  2 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                1:57.11    1:57.18 q      
                  26.51       55.86 (29.35)     1:26.38 (30.52)     1:57.18 (30.80)
  3 Fergus, Shea              15 Metro                1:58.76    1:57.69 q      
                  26.87       56.88 (30.01)     1:27.30 (30.42)     1:57.69 (30.39)
  4 Gupton, Madison           15 Pvs                  1:57.65    1:57.78 q      
                  27.04       56.69 (29.65)     1:27.17 (30.48)     1:57.78 (30.61)
  5 Erickson, Stephanie       16 AD                   1:57.68    2:00.17 q      
                  28.28       58.43 (30.15)     1:29.57 (31.14)     2:00.17 (30.60)
  6 Phillips, Lexi            15 NI                   1:57.08    2:00.53 q      
                  27.95       58.46 (30.51)     1:29.65 (31.19)     2:00.53 (30.88)
  7 Puglia, Marcella          15 AM                   1:59.71    2:01.49 q      
                  27.81       58.59 (30.78)     1:30.31 (31.72)     2:01.49 (31.18)
  8 Bianco, Gabby             16 AD                   1:59.82    2:01.65 q      
                  28.44       59.05 (30.61)     1:30.18 (31.13)     2:01.65 (31.47)
  9 Griffin, Hannah           15 ME                   2:01.35    2:04.37 q      
                  28.95     1:00.38 (31.43)     1:33.02 (32.64)     2:04.37 (31.35)
 10 Turek, Sabrina            16 NI                   1:57.75    2:05.03 q      
                  28.53     1:00.39 (31.86)     1:32.79 (32.40)     2:05.03 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Sydney              15 Pvs                  2:04.83    2:05.54        
                  28.10       59.39 (31.29)     1:32.53 (33.14)     2:05.54 (33.01)
 12 Bakke, Lexie              17 ME                   2:09.21    2:06.37        
                  29.78     1:01.55 (31.77)     1:34.17 (32.62)     2:06.37 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Turkavage, Sarah          17 NJS                  2:05.43    2:11.85        
                  29.06     1:02.46 (33.40)     1:37.58 (35.12)     2:11.85 (34.27)
 14 Merrifield, Morgan        15 MA Zone Team         2:11.09    2:12.13        
                  29.82     1:03.01 (33.19)     1:37.38 (34.37)     2:12.13 (34.75)
 15 Thieroff, Gillian         15 NJS                       NT    2:14.28        
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:39.19 (35.02)     2:14.28 (35.09)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Emily        16 AM                   5:13.84    5:10.95         11  
                  27.37       58.06 (30.69)     1:29.53 (31.47)     2:00.87 (31.34)
        2:32.40 (31.53)     3:04.22 (31.82)     3:35.98 (31.76)     4:08.21 (32.23)
        4:40.14 (31.93)     5:10.95 (30.81)                                        
  2 Smith, Mary Clare   17 AM                   5:15.05    5:14.08          9  
                  28.99     1:00.02 (31.03)     1:31.61 (31.59)     2:03.22 (31.61)
        2:35.00 (31.78)     3:07.08 (32.08)     3:39.22 (32.14)     4:10.96 (31.74)
        4:42.70 (31.74)     5:14.08 (31.38)                                        
  3 Sposili, Lauren     15 AD                   5:22.04    5:16.63          8  
                  29.33     1:00.73 (31.40)     1:32.98 (32.25)     2:05.06 (32.08)
        2:37.42 (32.36)     3:09.32 (31.90)     3:40.95 (31.63)     4:13.11 (32.16)
        4:45.45 (32.34)     5:16.63 (31.18)                                        
  4 Turkavage, Sarah    17 NJS                  5:26.97    5:18.63          7  
                  29.01     1:00.21 (31.20)     1:32.11 (31.90)     2:04.37 (32.26)
        2:36.69 (32.32)     3:09.14 (32.45)     3:41.96 (32.82)     4:14.68 (32.72)
        4:47.34 (32.66)     5:18.63 (31.29)                                        
  5 Fergus, Shea        15 Metro                5:18.90    5:19.13          6  
                  27.23       58.58 (31.35)     1:30.75 (32.17)     2:04.11 (33.36)
        2:37.30 (33.19)     3:09.79 (32.49)     3:42.03 (32.24)     4:14.99 (32.96)
        4:47.06 (32.07)     5:19.13 (32.07)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                5:27.17    5:20.01          5  
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)     1:31.08 (31.95)     2:03.34 (32.26)
        2:36.03 (32.69)     3:09.02 (32.99)     3:42.19 (33.17)     4:15.44 (33.25)
        4:48.55 (33.11)     5:20.01 (31.46)                                        
  7 Gupton, Madison     15 Pvs                  5:22.23    5:22.14          4  
                  28.51       59.66 (31.15)     1:31.82 (32.16)     2:04.33 (32.51)
        2:37.13 (32.80)     3:10.04 (32.91)     3:42.90 (32.86)     4:16.00 (33.10)
        4:49.27 (33.27)     5:22.14 (32.87)                                        
  8 Mattson, Jenna      17 AD                   5:27.02    5:23.89          3  
                  29.49     1:01.69 (32.20)     1:34.69 (33.00)     2:07.92 (33.23)
        2:41.06 (33.14)     3:14.12 (33.06)     3:46.96 (32.84)     4:19.77 (32.81)
        4:52.31 (32.54)     5:23.89 (31.58)                                        
  9 Lamb, Julia         17 NI                   5:20.85    5:27.04          2  
                  28.53       59.78 (31.25)     1:32.22 (32.44)     2:05.39 (33.17)
        2:38.81 (33.42)     3:12.66 (33.85)     3:46.08 (33.42)     4:19.70 (33.62)
        4:53.57 (33.87)     5:27.04 (33.47)                                        
 10 Turek, Sabrina      16 NI                   5:26.19    5:28.89          1  
                  29.54     1:02.13 (32.59)     1:35.49 (33.36)     2:09.10 (33.61)
        2:42.48 (33.38)     3:15.77 (33.29)     3:49.25 (33.48)     4:22.51 (33.26)
        4:56.06 (33.55)     5:28.89 (32.83)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Emily              16 AM                   5:15.57    5:13.84 q      
                  27.96       58.77 (30.81)     1:30.44 (31.67)     2:02.04 (31.60)
        2:33.93 (31.89)     3:06.08 (32.15)     3:38.34 (32.26)     4:10.49 (32.15)
        4:42.83 (32.34)     5:13.84 (31.01)                                        
  2 Smith, Mary Clare         17 AM                   5:17.11    5:15.05 q      
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:32.09 (31.67)     2:03.68 (31.59)
        2:35.31 (31.63)     3:07.12 (31.81)     3:39.06 (31.94)     4:11.40 (32.34)
        4:43.50 (32.10)     5:15.05 (31.55)                                        
  3 Fergus, Shea              15 Metro                5:22.39    5:18.90 q      
                  28.39     1:00.14 (31.75)     1:32.87 (32.73)     2:05.58 (32.71)
        2:38.11 (32.53)     3:10.49 (32.38)     3:43.68 (33.19)     4:15.99 (32.31)
        4:47.73 (31.74)     5:18.90 (31.17)                                        
  4 Lamb, Julia               17 NI                   5:17.25    5:20.85 q      
                  28.25       58.94 (30.69)     1:31.09 (32.15)     2:03.56 (32.47)
        2:36.31 (32.75)     3:09.55 (33.24)     3:42.61 (33.06)     4:15.64 (33.03)
        4:48.56 (32.92)     5:20.85 (32.29)                                        
  5 Sposili, Lauren           15 AD                   5:17.75    5:22.04 q      
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)     1:34.32 (32.62)     2:07.37 (33.05)
        2:40.26 (32.89)     3:12.92 (32.66)     3:45.49 (32.57)     4:17.86 (32.37)
        4:50.59 (32.73)     5:22.04 (31.45)                                        
  6 Gupton, Madison           15 Pvs                  5:12.94    5:22.23 q      
                  28.95     1:00.77 (31.82)     1:33.14 (32.37)     2:06.09 (32.95)
        2:39.05 (32.96)     3:11.15 (32.10)     3:43.63 (32.48)     4:16.45 (32.82)
        4:49.36 (32.91)     5:22.23 (32.87)                                        
  7 Turek, Sabrina            16 NI                   5:19.26    5:26.19 q      
                  29.41     1:01.24 (31.83)     1:34.38 (33.14)     2:08.09 (33.71)
        2:41.93 (33.84)     3:15.45 (33.52)     3:48.70 (33.25)     4:22.07 (33.37)
        4:54.60 (32.53)     5:26.19 (31.59)                                        
  8 Turkavage, Sarah          17 NJS                  5:21.57    5:26.97 q      
                  29.39     1:01.72 (32.33)     1:34.63 (32.91)     2:07.49 (32.86)
        2:40.71 (33.22)     3:14.21 (33.50)     3:47.88 (33.67)     4:22.06 (34.18)
        4:55.65 (33.59)     5:26.97 (31.32)                                        
  9 Mattson, Jenna            17 AD                   5:26.70    5:27.02 q      
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)     1:36.53 (33.62)     2:10.24 (33.71)
        2:43.96 (33.72)     3:17.39 (33.43)     3:50.72 (33.33)     4:23.76 (33.04)
        4:56.03 (32.27)     5:27.02 (30.99)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                5:17.48    5:27.17 q      
                  28.47       59.75 (31.28)     1:32.21 (32.46)     2:05.24 (33.03)
        2:38.66 (33.42)     3:11.89 (33.23)     3:45.85 (33.96)     4:19.14 (33.29)
        4:53.59 (34.45)     5:27.17 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffin, Hannah           15 ME                   5:30.16    5:27.88        
                  29.21     1:01.73 (32.52)     1:35.22 (33.49)     2:08.78 (33.56)
        2:42.38 (33.60)     3:15.96 (33.58)     3:49.69 (33.73)     4:23.19 (33.50)
        4:56.83 (33.64)     5:27.88 (31.05)                                        
 12 Bakke, Lexie              17 ME                   5:51.64    5:40.10        
                  30.65     1:03.94 (33.29)     1:38.32 (34.38)     2:12.69 (34.37)
        2:47.69 (35.00)     3:22.53 (34.84)     3:57.07 (34.54)     4:31.68 (34.61)
        5:06.00 (34.32)     5:40.10 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Freal, Murphy             18 Pvs                  5:32.41    5:41.58        
                  30.45     1:04.13 (33.68)     1:38.69 (34.56)     2:13.42 (34.73)
        2:48.20 (34.78)     3:23.00 (34.80)     3:58.27 (35.27)     4:33.05 (34.78)
        5:07.97 (34.92)     5:41.58 (33.61)                                        
 14 Adam, Jeanne              16 NJS                  5:50.73    5:42.65        
                  31.22     1:04.88 (33.66)     1:39.51 (34.63)     2:14.30 (34.79)
        2:49.24 (34.94)     3:23.85 (34.61)     3:58.70 (34.85)     4:33.70 (35.00)
        5:08.89 (35.19)     5:42.65 (33.76)                                        
 15 Merrifield, Morgan        15 MA Zone Team         6:08.28    6:03.74        
                  32.73     1:09.42 (36.69)     1:46.71 (37.29)     2:23.65 (36.94)
        3:01.00 (37.35)     3:38.42 (37.42)     4:15.69 (37.27)     4:52.83 (37.14)
        5:29.11 (36.28)     6:03.74 (34.63)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily        16 AM                  11:04.76   10:38.94         11  
                  28.42       59.32 (30.90)     1:31.06 (31.74)     2:02.96 (31.90)
        2:34.76 (31.80)     3:06.47 (31.71)     3:38.51 (32.04)     4:10.38 (31.87)
        4:42.79 (32.41)     5:15.29 (32.50)     5:47.26 (31.97)     6:19.63 (32.37)
        6:52.06 (32.43)     7:24.69 (32.63)     7:57.30 (32.61)     8:30.10 (32.80)
        9:02.78 (32.68)     9:35.59 (32.81)    10:07.66 (32.07)    10:38.94 (31.28)
  2 Sposili, Lauren     15 AD                  11:02.91   10:46.56          9  
                  29.98     1:01.99 (32.01)     1:34.43 (32.44)     2:07.41 (32.98)
        2:39.99 (32.58)     3:12.73 (32.74)     3:45.43 (32.70)     4:18.25 (32.82)
        4:50.85 (32.60)     5:23.30 (32.45)     5:56.01 (32.71)     6:28.71 (32.70)
        7:01.41 (32.70)     7:34.02 (32.61)     8:06.41 (32.39)     8:38.75 (32.34)
        9:11.10 (32.35)     9:43.49 (32.39)    10:15.57 (32.08)    10:46.56 (30.99)
  3 Longo, Caroline     16 Metro               10:53.04   10:47.96          8  
                  29.09     1:00.59 (31.50)     1:32.80 (32.21)     2:05.12 (32.32)
        2:37.70 (32.58)     3:10.57 (32.87)     3:43.70 (33.13)     4:16.72 (33.02)
        4:49.66 (32.94)     5:22.88 (33.22)     5:55.33 (32.45)     6:28.06 (32.73)
        7:00.95 (32.89)     7:33.87 (32.92)     8:06.80 (32.93)     8:39.45 (32.65)
        9:12.20 (32.75)     9:45.08 (32.88)    10:17.44 (32.36)    10:47.96 (30.52)
  4 Gupton, Madison     15 Pvs                 10:49.71   10:47.97          7  
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:32.94 (32.48)     2:05.94 (33.00)
        2:38.87 (32.93)     3:11.27 (32.40)     3:43.62 (32.35)     4:16.33 (32.71)
        4:49.27 (32.94)     5:22.39 (33.12)     5:54.81 (32.42)     6:27.69 (32.88)
        7:00.83 (33.14)     7:33.89 (33.06)     8:06.73 (32.84)     8:39.07 (32.34)
        9:11.90 (32.83)     9:44.39 (32.49)    10:16.73 (32.34)    10:47.97 (31.24)
  5 Turkavage, Sarah    17 NJS                 10:58.38   11:05.13          6  
                  28.89     1:00.25 (31.36)     1:32.64 (32.39)     2:05.60 (32.96)
        2:38.75 (33.15)     3:12.26 (33.51)     3:45.55 (33.29)     4:19.51 (33.96)
        4:54.12 (34.61)     5:28.20 (34.08)     6:02.13 (33.93)     6:36.27 (34.14)
        7:11.10 (34.83)     7:44.34 (33.24)     8:18.27 (33.93)     8:52.34 (34.07)
        9:26.35 (34.01)    10:00.08 (33.73)    10:34.05 (33.97)    11:05.13 (31.08)
  6 Phillips, Lexi      15 NI                  10:59.55   11:07.75          5  
                  30.06     1:01.87 (31.81)     1:34.88 (33.01)     2:08.20 (33.32)
        2:41.80 (33.60)     3:15.31 (33.51)     3:49.32 (34.01)     4:23.07 (33.75)
        4:56.99 (33.92)     5:30.73 (33.74)     6:04.46 (33.73)     6:38.71 (34.25)
        7:12.71 (34.00)     7:46.95 (34.24)     8:21.10 (34.15)     8:55.22 (34.12)
        9:28.95 (33.73)    10:02.58 (33.63)    10:35.57 (32.99)    11:07.75 (32.18)
  7 Mattson, Jenna      17 AD                  11:53.83   11:17.05          4  
                  30.59     1:04.44 (33.85)     1:38.63 (34.19)     2:13.42 (34.79)
        2:48.10 (34.68)     3:22.67 (34.57)     3:57.23 (34.56)     4:31.72 (34.49)
        5:06.33 (34.61)     5:41.16 (34.83)     6:15.32 (34.16)     6:49.35 (34.03)
        7:23.74 (34.39)     7:57.68 (33.94)     8:31.69 (34.01)     9:05.58 (33.89)
        9:39.28 (33.70)    10:12.59 (33.31)    10:45.60 (33.01)    11:17.05 (31.45)
  8 Puglia, Marcella    15 AM                  11:10.14   11:17.98          3  
                  28.76     1:01.05 (32.29)     1:34.36 (33.31)     2:08.03 (33.67)
        2:42.08 (34.05)     3:16.36 (34.28)     3:50.11 (33.75)     4:24.51 (34.40)
        4:58.03 (33.52)     5:31.88 (33.85)     6:06.35 (34.47)     6:40.85 (34.50)
        7:15.87 (35.02)     7:50.41 (34.54)     8:25.38 (34.97)     8:59.95 (34.57)
        9:35.12 (35.17)    10:09.87 (34.75)    10:44.51 (34.64)    11:17.98 (33.47)
  9 Freal, Murphy       18 Pvs                 11:24.63   11:19.84          2  
                  29.58     1:02.16 (32.58)     1:35.30 (33.14)     2:09.20 (33.90)
        2:43.69 (34.49)     3:17.80 (34.11)     3:51.96 (34.16)     4:26.38 (34.42)
        5:00.76 (34.38)     5:35.00 (34.24)     6:09.47 (34.47)     6:44.04 (34.57)
        7:18.62 (34.58)     7:53.30 (34.68)     8:27.84 (34.54)     9:02.41 (34.57)
        9:36.96 (34.55)    10:11.71 (34.75)    10:46.17 (34.46)    11:19.84 (33.67)
 10 Turek, Sabrina      16 NI                  10:59.25   11:20.48          1  
                  30.09     1:03.21 (33.12)     1:36.89 (33.68)     2:11.20 (34.31)
        2:45.77 (34.57)     3:20.07 (34.30)     3:54.64 (34.57)     4:29.43 (34.79)
        5:04.25 (34.82)     5:39.05 (34.80)     6:13.32 (34.27)     6:47.88 (34.56)
        7:22.38 (34.50)     7:56.71 (34.33)     8:31.04 (34.33)     9:05.46 (34.42)
        9:39.63 (34.17)    10:13.89 (34.26)    10:47.80 (33.91)    11:20.48 (32.68)
 11 Aucoin, Erin        15 ME                  11:41.21   11:46.06        
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)     1:38.24 (35.10)     2:13.12 (34.88)
        2:48.59 (35.47)     3:24.69 (36.10)     4:01.13 (36.44)     4:37.46 (36.33)
        5:13.68 (36.22)     5:49.80 (36.12)     6:25.66 (35.86)     7:01.78 (36.12)
        7:37.55 (35.77)     8:14.18 (36.63)     8:49.89 (35.71)     9:25.66 (35.77)
       10:01.17 (35.51)    10:36.80 (35.63)    11:12.23 (35.43)    11:46.06 (33.83)
 12 Bakke, Lexie        17 ME                  12:23.10   11:49.03        
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)     1:40.73 (35.13)     2:16.45 (35.72)
        2:52.93 (36.48)     3:28.81 (35.88)     4:04.63 (35.82)     4:41.01 (36.38)
        5:17.05 (36.04)     5:53.43 (36.38)     6:29.48 (36.05)     7:05.97 (36.49)
        7:42.15 (36.18)     8:17.81 (35.66)     8:53.31 (35.50)     9:29.28 (35.97)
       10:04.58 (35.30)    10:40.19 (35.61)    11:15.57 (35.38)    11:49.03 (33.46)
 13 Adam, Jeanne        16 NJS                 12:03.83   11:50.32        
                  31.96     1:06.29 (34.33)     1:41.40 (35.11)     2:17.05 (35.65)
        2:52.73 (35.68)     3:28.22 (35.49)     4:03.53 (35.31)     4:39.49 (35.96)
        5:15.32 (35.83)     5:51.35 (36.03)     6:27.13 (35.78)     7:03.14 (36.01)
        7:39.81 (36.67)     8:16.08 (36.27)     8:52.24 (36.16)     9:28.37 (36.13)
       10:04.29 (35.92)    10:40.46 (36.17)    11:16.05 (35.59)    11:50.32 (34.27)
 14 Crocker, Carolyn    17 Metro               11:34.20   11:57.09        
                  29.94     1:03.64 (33.70)     1:38.89 (35.25)     2:14.62 (35.73)
        2:50.80 (36.18)     3:26.58 (35.78)     4:02.79 (36.21)     4:39.16 (36.37)
        5:15.68 (36.52)     5:52.38 (36.70)     6:29.19 (36.81)     7:05.99 (36.80)
        7:43.32 (37.33)     8:20.00 (36.68)     8:57.31 (37.31)     9:33.69 (36.38)
       10:10.33 (36.64)    10:45.90 (35.57)    11:22.01 (36.11)    11:57.09 (35.08)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mary Clare   17 AM                  17:54.56   17:35.29         11  
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)     1:31.68 (31.58)     2:03.50 (31.82)
        2:35.38 (31.88)     3:07.19 (31.81)     3:38.96 (31.77)     4:10.75 (31.79)
        4:42.66 (31.91)     5:14.54 (31.88)     5:46.22 (31.68)     6:18.29 (32.07)
        6:50.03 (31.74)     7:22.10 (32.07)     7:54.41 (32.31)     8:26.77 (32.36)
        8:58.97 (32.20)     9:31.80 (32.83)    10:04.18 (32.38)    10:36.66 (32.48)
       11:08.75 (32.09)    11:40.82 (32.07)    12:13.38 (32.56)    12:46.04 (32.66)
       13:18.02 (31.98)    13:50.51 (32.49)    14:23.25 (32.74)    14:56.16 (32.91)
       15:28.63 (32.47)    16:00.90 (32.27)    16:33.21 (32.31)    17:04.73 (31.52)
       17:35.29 (30.56)
  2 Smith, Emily        16 AM                  17:56.76   17:54.44          9  
                  28.20       59.82 (31.62)     1:31.88 (32.06)     2:03.93 (32.05)
        2:35.70 (31.77)     3:07.57 (31.87)     3:39.63 (32.06)     4:11.96 (32.33)
        4:44.31 (32.35)     5:17.08 (32.77)     5:49.98 (32.90)     6:22.89 (32.91)
        6:55.92 (33.03)     7:29.04 (33.12)     8:02.31 (33.27)     8:35.40 (33.09)
        9:08.51 (33.11)     9:41.51 (33.00)    10:14.75 (33.24)    10:47.65 (32.90)
       11:20.74 (33.09)    11:53.37 (32.63)    12:26.37 (33.00)    12:59.52 (33.15)
       13:32.62 (33.10)    14:05.88 (33.26)    14:38.32 (32.44)    15:10.91 (32.59)
       15:43.99 (33.08)    16:17.00 (33.01)    16:49.99 (32.99)    17:22.70 (32.71)
       17:54.44 (31.74)
  3 Longo, Caroline     16 Metro               18:26.89   18:06.99          8  
                  29.78     1:01.36 (31.58)     1:33.47 (32.11)     2:05.70 (32.23)
        2:38.23 (32.53)     3:11.33 (33.10)     3:44.41 (33.08)     4:17.74 (33.33)
        4:50.65 (32.91)     5:23.74 (33.09)     5:56.57 (32.83)     6:29.81 (33.24)
        7:03.06 (33.25)     7:36.17 (33.11)     8:09.43 (33.26)     8:42.38 (32.95)
        9:15.76 (33.38)     9:48.77 (33.01)    10:21.85 (33.08)    10:55.23 (33.38)
       11:28.49 (33.26)    12:01.98 (33.49)    12:35.37 (33.39)    13:08.49 (33.12)
       13:41.85 (33.36)    14:15.28 (33.43)    14:48.63 (33.35)    15:21.99 (33.36)
       15:55.64 (33.65)    16:28.74 (33.10)    17:02.22 (33.48)    17:34.93 (32.71)
       18:06.99 (32.06)
  4 Sposili, Lauren     15 AD                  18:11.42   18:11.52          7  
                  30.04     1:02.16 (32.12)     1:35.19 (33.03)     2:08.33 (33.14)
        2:41.31 (32.98)     3:14.52 (33.21)     3:47.53 (33.01)     4:21.10 (33.57)
        4:54.49 (33.39)     5:27.64 (33.15)     6:00.86 (33.22)     6:34.17 (33.31)
        7:07.30 (33.13)     7:40.61 (33.31)     8:14.03 (33.42)     8:47.36 (33.33)
        9:20.76 (33.40)     9:54.16 (33.40)    10:27.46 (33.30)    11:00.13 (32.67)
       11:33.46 (33.33)    12:06.86 (33.40)    12:40.56 (33.70)    13:13.77 (33.21)
       13:47.18 (33.41)    14:20.62 (33.44)    14:54.42 (33.80)    15:27.97 (33.55)
       16:01.02 (33.05)    16:33.99 (32.97)    17:06.93 (32.94)    17:39.66 (32.73)
       18:11.52 (31.86)
  5 Turkavage, Sarah    17 NJS                 18:36.40   18:21.83          6  
                  30.05     1:02.19 (32.14)     1:35.14 (32.95)     2:08.01 (32.87)
        2:40.99 (32.98)     3:14.27 (33.28)     3:47.58 (33.31)     4:21.21 (33.63)
        4:54.85 (33.64)     5:28.32 (33.47)     6:01.62 (33.30)     6:35.29 (33.67)
        7:08.55 (33.26)     7:42.15 (33.60)     8:15.99 (33.84)     8:49.65 (33.66)
        9:23.31 (33.66)     9:56.87 (33.56)    10:30.51 (33.64)    11:04.42 (33.91)
       11:37.90 (33.48)    12:11.73 (33.83)    12:45.86 (34.13)    13:19.84 (33.98)
       13:53.67 (33.83)    14:27.21 (33.54)    15:00.79 (33.58)    15:34.70 (33.91)
       16:08.73 (34.03)    16:42.55 (33.82)    17:16.31 (33.76)    17:50.31 (34.00)
       18:21.83 (31.52)
  6 Gupton, Madison     15 Pvs                 17:57.46   18:39.55          5  
                  29.17     1:01.18 (32.01)     1:34.55 (33.37)     2:08.71 (34.16)
        2:43.69 (34.98)     3:17.60 (33.91)     3:51.45 (33.85)     4:25.61 (34.16)
        4:59.77 (34.16)     5:33.93 (34.16)     6:08.49 (34.56)     6:42.70 (34.21)
        7:16.01 (33.31)     7:50.32 (34.31)     8:24.89 (34.57)     8:59.06 (34.17)
        9:33.25 (34.19)    10:07.20 (33.95)    10:41.84 (34.64)    11:16.24 (34.40)
       11:50.56 (34.32)    12:24.21 (33.65)    12:58.29 (34.08)    13:32.78 (34.49)
       14:07.39 (34.61)    14:40.86 (33.47)    15:15.08 (34.22)    15:49.71 (34.63)
       16:23.55 (33.84)    16:57.81 (34.26)    17:31.67 (33.86)    18:06.08 (34.41)
       18:39.55 (33.47)
  7 Turek, Sabrina      16 NI                  18:18.76   18:49.47          4  
                  30.25     1:03.48 (33.23)     1:37.45 (33.97)     2:11.91 (34.46)
        2:46.51 (34.60)     3:21.01 (34.50)     3:55.45 (34.44)     4:29.98 (34.53)
        5:04.35 (34.37)     5:39.24 (34.89)     6:14.02 (34.78)     6:48.74 (34.72)
        7:23.80 (35.06)     7:58.12 (34.32)     8:32.95 (34.83)     9:07.87 (34.92)
        9:43.03 (35.16)    10:17.40 (34.37)    10:51.86 (34.46)    11:26.80 (34.94)
       12:00.79 (33.99)    12:34.51 (33.72)    13:08.48 (33.97)    13:42.91 (34.43)
       14:16.86 (33.95)    14:50.82 (33.96)    15:24.85 (34.03)    15:59.43 (34.58)
       16:33.60 (34.17)    17:07.84 (34.24)    17:42.41 (34.57)    18:16.24 (33.83)
       18:49.47 (33.23)
  8 Freal, Murphy       18 Pvs                 19:00.70   18:54.23          3  
                  30.21     1:02.84 (32.63)     1:36.53 (33.69)     2:10.71 (34.18)
        2:44.73 (34.02)     3:19.24 (34.51)     3:53.51 (34.27)     4:28.04 (34.53)
        5:02.48 (34.44)     5:37.23 (34.75)     6:12.09 (34.86)     6:46.68 (34.59)
        7:21.35 (34.67)     7:56.03 (34.68)     8:30.63 (34.60)     9:05.18 (34.55)
        9:40.29 (35.11)    10:14.58 (34.29)    10:49.26 (34.68)    11:23.97 (34.71)
       11:59.05 (35.08)    12:33.44 (34.39)    13:08.15 (34.71)    13:42.83 (34.68)
       14:17.63 (34.80)    14:52.41 (34.78)    15:27.22 (34.81)    16:02.59 (35.37)
       16:37.68 (35.09)    17:12.21 (34.53)    17:46.47 (34.26)    18:20.84 (34.37)
       18:54.23 (33.39)
  9 Lamb, Julia         17 NI                  18:44.53   19:04.96          2  
                  30.47     1:03.17 (32.70)     1:36.33 (33.16)     2:10.42 (34.09)
        2:44.81 (34.39)     3:19.13 (34.32)     3:53.41 (34.28)     4:28.12 (34.71)
        5:02.83 (34.71)     5:37.65 (34.82)     6:12.09 (34.44)     6:46.53 (34.44)
        7:21.05 (34.52)     7:55.13 (34.08)     8:29.42 (34.29)     9:04.23 (34.81)
        9:39.31 (35.08)    10:14.15 (34.84)    10:49.07 (34.92)    11:24.39 (35.32)
       11:59.71 (35.32)    12:35.11 (35.40)    13:10.82 (35.71)    13:46.54 (35.72)
       14:21.79 (35.25)    14:57.27 (35.48)    15:32.83 (35.56)    16:08.25 (35.42)
       16:44.37 (36.12)    17:20.02 (35.65)    17:55.06 (35.04)    18:30.47 (35.41)
       19:04.96 (34.49)
 10 Griffin, Hannah     15 ME                  19:18.44   19:05.28          1  
                  30.41     1:04.07 (33.66)     1:38.89 (34.82)     2:13.77 (34.88)
        2:48.87 (35.10)     3:23.62 (34.75)     3:58.79 (35.17)     4:33.67 (34.88)
        5:08.79 (35.12)     5:43.86 (35.07)     6:18.94 (35.08)     6:54.03 (35.09)
        7:29.23 (35.20)     8:03.97 (34.74)     8:39.08 (35.11)     9:14.09 (35.01)
        9:49.12 (35.03)    10:24.29 (35.17)    10:59.29 (35.00)    11:34.35 (35.06)
       12:09.40 (35.05)    12:44.40 (35.00)    13:19.74 (35.34)    13:54.73 (34.99)
       14:29.77 (35.04)    15:04.94 (35.17)    15:39.69 (34.75)    16:15.29 (35.60)
       16:50.19 (34.90)    17:25.01 (34.82)    17:59.61 (34.60)    18:33.46 (33.85)
       19:05.28 (31.82)
 11 Crocker, Carolyn    17 Metro               19:08.62   19:12.76        
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)     1:36.99 (33.68)     2:10.77 (33.78)
        2:44.75 (33.98)     3:18.88 (34.13)     3:53.15 (34.27)     4:27.39 (34.24)
        5:01.54 (34.15)     5:36.18 (34.64)     6:10.95 (34.77)     6:45.75 (34.80)
        7:20.87 (35.12)     7:56.16 (35.29)     8:31.84 (35.68)     9:07.60 (35.76)
        9:43.47 (35.87)    10:18.97 (35.50)    10:54.91 (35.94)    11:30.81 (35.90)
       12:06.25 (35.44)    12:42.19 (35.94)    13:18.42 (36.23)    13:54.24 (35.82)
       14:30.33 (36.09)    15:05.74 (35.41)    15:41.04 (35.30)    16:17.07 (36.03)
       16:52.59 (35.52)    17:27.95 (35.36)    18:03.83 (35.88)    18:38.75 (34.92)
       19:12.76 (34.01)
 12 Aucoin, Erin        15 ME                  19:37.23   19:35.59        
                  29.98     1:04.16 (34.18)     1:39.70 (35.54)     2:15.29 (35.59)
        2:51.10 (35.81)     3:27.19 (36.09)     4:02.34 (35.15)     4:38.59 (36.25)
        5:14.51 (35.92)     5:50.33 (35.82)     6:26.70 (36.37)     7:02.81 (36.11)
        7:39.04 (36.23)     8:15.07 (36.03)     8:51.22 (36.15)     9:26.97 (35.75)
       10:03.00 (36.03)    10:38.93 (35.93)    11:14.93 (36.00)    11:51.39 (36.46)
       12:27.18 (35.79)    13:02.86 (35.68)    13:39.04 (36.18)    14:15.05 (36.01)
       14:50.77 (35.72)    15:26.85 (36.08)    16:03.00 (36.15)    16:38.84 (35.84)
       17:14.92 (36.08)    17:51.00 (36.08)    18:26.71 (35.71)    19:02.20 (35.49)
       19:35.59 (33.39)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farman, Morgan      16 NI                   1:00.13      58.92         11  
                  29.13       58.92 (29.79)                                        
  2 Siddoway, Karen     15 AM                   1:00.07      59.76          9  
                  29.33       59.76 (30.43)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah     15 Metro                1:00.22    1:00.31          8  
                  29.42     1:00.31 (30.89)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie      15 Metro                1:00.87    1:01.16          7  
                  29.10     1:01.16 (32.06)                                        
  5 Roloff, Megan       15 Pvs                  1:01.98    1:01.92          6  
                  29.99     1:01.92 (31.93)                                        
  6 Berkhof, Lucia      15 NI                   1:02.62    1:02.00          5  
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)                                        
  7 Griffin, Hannah     15 ME                   1:03.50    1:02.59          4  
                  30.59     1:02.59 (32.00)                                        
  8 Jackson, Rylee      15 AM                   1:02.01    1:02.77          3  
                  30.06     1:02.77 (32.71)                                        
  9 McKinley, Mia       16 Pvs                  1:03.88    1:03.62          2  
                  30.85     1:03.62 (32.77)                                        
 10 Bianco, Gabby       16 AD                   1:04.64    1:04.30          1  
                  31.39     1:04.30 (32.91)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siddoway, Karen           15 AM                   1:01.32    1:00.07 q      
                  29.83     1:00.07 (30.24)                                        
  2 Farman, Morgan            16 NI                     59.86    1:00.13 q      
                  29.44     1:00.13 (30.69)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah           15 Metro                1:00.91    1:00.22 q      
                  29.30     1:00.22 (30.92)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie            15 Metro                1:01.28    1:00.87 q      
                  28.81     1:00.87 (32.06)                                        
  5 Roloff, Megan             15 Pvs                  1:00.53    1:01.98 q      
                  29.64     1:01.98 (32.34)                                        
  6 Jackson, Rylee            15 AM                   1:02.03    1:02.01 q      
                  29.74     1:02.01 (32.27)                                        
  7 Berkhof, Lucia            15 NI                   1:01.73    1:02.62 q      
                  30.09     1:02.62 (32.53)                                        
  8 Griffin, Hannah           15 ME                   1:02.06    1:03.50 q      
                  31.03     1:03.50 (32.47)                                        
  9 McKinley, Mia             16 Pvs                  1:01.42    1:03.88 q      
                  30.89     1:03.88 (32.99)                                        
 10 Bianco, Gabby             16 AD                   1:02.27    1:04.64 q      
                  31.71     1:04.64 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hilt, Olivia              17 AD                   1:03.95    1:04.95        
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)                                        
 12 Merrifield, Morgan        15 MA Zone Team         1:10.49    1:09.23        
                  33.60     1:09.23 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thieroff, Gillian         15 NJS                  1:09.84    1:09.61        
                  33.50     1:09.61 (36.11)                                        
 14 Adam, Jeanne              16 NJS                       NT    1:10.45        
                  34.43     1:10.45 (36.02)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farman, Morgan      16 NI                   2:10.41    2:07.44         11  
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)     1:34.88 (33.08)     2:07.44 (32.56)
  2 Fergus, Shea        15 Metro                2:14.63    2:11.57          9  
                  31.15     1:04.84 (33.69)     1:38.54 (33.70)     2:11.57 (33.03)
  3 Howell, Marley      16 AM                   2:13.46    2:12.86          8  
                  31.51     1:04.77 (33.26)     1:39.45 (34.68)     2:12.86 (33.41)
  4 Griffin, Hannah     15 ME                   2:13.57    2:12.98          7  
                  31.23     1:04.72 (33.49)     1:38.93 (34.21)     2:12.98 (34.05)
  5 Roloff, Megan       15 Pvs                  2:16.49    2:13.55          6  
                  30.18     1:03.60 (33.42)     1:38.45 (34.85)     2:13.55 (35.10)
  6 Jackson, Rylee      15 AM                   2:16.49    2:14.24          5  
                  30.76     1:04.82 (34.06)     1:40.17 (35.35)     2:14.24 (34.07)
  7 McKinley, Mia       16 Pvs                  2:15.17    2:15.05          4  
                  31.09     1:05.20 (34.11)     1:40.20 (35.00)     2:15.05 (34.85)
  8 Bianco, Gabby       16 AD                   2:19.34    2:16.03          3  
                  31.87     1:06.34 (34.47)     1:41.38 (35.04)     2:16.03 (34.65)
  9 Ludlow, Allison     17 NI                   2:17.35    2:17.30          2  
                  32.35     1:06.88 (34.53)     1:42.05 (35.17)     2:17.30 (35.25)
 10 Hilt, Olivia        17 AD                   2:19.30    2:18.12          1  
                  31.33     1:05.64 (34.31)     1:41.50 (35.86)     2:18.12 (36.62)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farman, Morgan            16 NI                   2:07.76    2:10.41 q      
                  30.16     1:02.25 (32.09)     1:36.21 (33.96)     2:10.41 (34.20)
  2 Howell, Marley            16 AM                   2:12.55    2:13.46 q      
                  30.79     1:04.32 (33.53)     1:38.57 (34.25)     2:13.46 (34.89)
  3 Griffin, Hannah           15 ME                   2:12.79    2:13.57 q      
                  31.66     1:05.56 (33.90)     1:39.81 (34.25)     2:13.57 (33.76)
  4 Fergus, Shea              15 Metro                2:11.70    2:14.63 q      
                  30.28     1:03.24 (32.96)     1:39.17 (35.93)     2:14.63 (35.46)
  5 McKinley, Mia             16 Pvs                  2:11.84    2:15.17 q      
                  31.51     1:05.87 (34.36)     1:40.67 (34.80)     2:15.17 (34.50)
  6 Roloff, Megan             15 Pvs                  2:11.14    2:16.49 q      
                  31.65     1:06.25 (34.60)     1:41.40 (35.15)     2:16.49 (35.09)
  6 Jackson, Rylee            15 AM                   2:18.12    2:16.49 q      
                  31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)     1:41.61 (35.93)     2:16.49 (34.88)
  8 Ludlow, Allison           17 NI                   2:22.46    2:17.35 q      
                  32.21     1:06.42 (34.21)     1:41.53 (35.11)     2:17.35 (35.82)
  9 Hilt, Olivia              17 AD                   2:21.50    2:19.30 q      
                  32.38     1:06.98 (34.60)     1:42.75 (35.77)     2:19.30 (36.55)
 10 Bianco, Gabby             16 AD                   2:15.22    2:19.34 q      
                  32.79     1:08.13 (35.34)     1:44.20 (36.07)     2:19.34 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Devaney, Kate             15 Metro                2:15.93    2:20.29        
                  31.64     1:06.51 (34.87)     1:43.31 (36.80)     2:20.29 (36.98)
 12 Thieroff, Gillian         15 NJS                  2:29.51    2:29.31        
                  34.14     1:11.50 (37.36)     1:50.53 (39.03)     2:29.31 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bakke, Lexie              17 ME                        NT    2:29.44        
                  35.34     1:12.84 (37.50)     1:51.20 (38.36)     2:29.44 (38.24)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Mary Clare   17 AM                   1:06.73    1:06.54         11  
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)                                        
  2 Davidson, Sydney    15 AM                   1:08.22    1:06.62          9  
                  30.79     1:06.62 (35.83)                                        
  3 Diehl, Amber        15 Metro                1:10.48    1:09.22          8  
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)                                        
  4 Staso, Noelle       16 NI                   1:10.91    1:09.23          7  
                  32.94     1:09.23 (36.29)                                        
  5 Levin, Emma         16 Metro                1:10.29    1:10.08          6  
                  32.66     1:10.08 (37.42)                                        
  6 Freal, Murphy       18 Pvs                  1:11.07    1:10.97          5  
                  33.45     1:10.97 (37.52)                                        
  7 Sposili, Lauren     15 AD                   1:12.56    1:11.04          4  
                  33.11     1:11.04 (37.93)                                        
  8 Harper, Taylor      16 Pvs                  1:11.81    1:11.36          3  
                  33.63     1:11.36 (37.73)                                        
  9 Windheim, Jenna     15 NI                   1:11.40    1:11.44          2  
                  32.77     1:11.44 (38.67)                                        
 10 Stebbins-Hopkins,   16 AD                   1:11.62    1:11.89          1  
                  34.34     1:11.89 (37.55)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Mary Clare         17 AM                   1:06.13    1:06.73 q      
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)                                        
  2 Davidson, Sydney          15 AM                   1:04.85    1:08.22 q      
                  31.10     1:08.22 (37.12)                                        
  3 Levin, Emma               16 Metro                1:10.16    1:10.29 q      
                  33.02     1:10.29 (37.27)                                        
  4 Diehl, Amber              15 Metro                1:08.75    1:10.48 q      
                  32.83     1:10.48 (37.65)                                        
  5 Staso, Noelle             16 NI                   1:09.54    1:10.91 q      
                  33.68     1:10.91 (37.23)                                        
  6 Freal, Murphy             18 Pvs                  1:10.32    1:11.07 q      
                  33.51     1:11.07 (37.56)                                        
  7 Windheim, Jenna           15 NI                   1:10.37    1:11.40 q      
                  33.24     1:11.40 (38.16)                                        
  8 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  16 AD                   1:10.93    1:11.62 q      
                  33.96     1:11.62 (37.66)                                        
  9 Harper, Taylor            16 Pvs                  1:11.75    1:11.81 q      
                  33.76     1:11.81 (38.05)                                        
 10 Sposili, Lauren           15 AD                   1:10.90    1:12.56 q      
                  33.88     1:12.56 (38.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Libby, Sophia             16 ME                   1:13.30    1:15.15        
                  34.53     1:15.15 (40.62)                                        
 12 Clarke, Ellie             15 ME                   1:15.86    1:19.23        
                  36.77     1:19.23 (42.46)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Mary Clare   17 AM                   2:27.93    2:25.72         11  
                  33.22     1:09.99 (36.77)     1:47.08 (37.09)     2:25.72 (38.64)
  2 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                2:30.95    2:29.27          9  
                  33.69     1:10.81 (37.12)     1:49.52 (38.71)     2:29.27 (39.75)
  3 Davidson, Sydney    15 AM                   2:30.36    2:30.46          8  
                  32.84     1:11.24 (38.40)     1:50.39 (39.15)     2:30.46 (40.07)
  4 Freal, Murphy       18 Pvs                  2:32.72    2:33.11          7  
                  34.11     1:12.92 (38.81)     1:52.83 (39.91)     2:33.11 (40.28)
  5 Dolan, Caroline     15 Metro                2:34.56    2:34.28          6  
                  34.92     1:14.14 (39.22)     1:54.17 (40.03)     2:34.28 (40.11)
  6 Staso, Noelle       16 NI                   2:36.17    2:34.46          5  
                  34.38     1:12.99 (38.61)     1:53.14 (40.15)     2:34.46 (41.32)
  7 Harper, Taylor      16 Pvs                  2:36.04    2:34.54          4  
                  34.53     1:13.99 (39.46)     1:54.59 (40.60)     2:34.54 (39.95)
  8 Sposili, Lauren     15 AD                   2:37.53    2:36.69          3  
                  34.23     1:13.83 (39.60)     1:55.42 (41.59)     2:36.69 (41.27)
  9 Ludlow, Allison     17 NI                   2:36.73    2:37.54          2  
                  34.77     1:14.82 (40.05)     1:55.85 (41.03)     2:37.54 (41.69)
 10 Murphy, Nicole      16 AD                   2:39.28    2:41.95          1  
                  35.43     1:15.64 (40.21)     1:58.61 (42.97)     2:41.95 (43.34)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Mary Clare         17 AM                   2:28.99    2:27.93 q      
                  32.94     1:10.71 (37.77)     1:48.35 (37.64)     2:27.93 (39.58)
  2 Davidson, Sydney          15 AM                   2:31.33    2:30.36 q      
                  33.49     1:12.79 (39.30)     1:51.80 (39.01)     2:30.36 (38.56)
  3 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                2:27.38    2:30.95 q      
                  34.43     1:11.68 (37.25)     1:51.34 (39.66)     2:30.95 (39.61)
  4 Freal, Murphy             18 Pvs                  2:31.94    2:32.72 q      
                  34.11     1:12.52 (38.41)     1:52.39 (39.87)     2:32.72 (40.33)
  5 Dolan, Caroline           15 Metro                2:35.56    2:34.56 q      
                  36.18     1:14.23 (38.05)     1:54.53 (40.30)     2:34.56 (40.03)
  6 Harper, Taylor            16 Pvs                  2:37.18    2:36.04 q      
                  35.15     1:15.23 (40.08)     1:55.87 (40.64)     2:36.04 (40.17)
  7 Staso, Noelle             16 NI                   2:37.44    2:36.17 q      
                  34.28     1:12.75 (38.47)     1:53.97 (41.22)     2:36.17 (42.20)
  8 Ludlow, Allison           17 NI                   2:38.33    2:36.73 q      
                  34.46     1:13.72 (39.26)     1:54.98 (41.26)     2:36.73 (41.75)
  9 Sposili, Lauren           15 AD                   2:32.65    2:37.53 q      
                  34.84     1:14.27 (39.43)     1:55.96 (41.69)     2:37.53 (41.57)
 10 Murphy, Nicole            16 AD                   2:34.76    2:39.28 q      
                  35.32     1:15.51 (40.19)     1:57.51 (42.00)     2:39.28 (41.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Libby, Sophia             16 ME                        NT    2:52.27        
                  36.23     1:18.88 (42.65)     2:05.19 (46.31)     2:52.27 (47.08)
 12 Turkavage, Sarah          17 NJS                       NT    2:54.72        
                  37.98     1:23.24 (45.26)     2:09.06 (45.82)     2:54.72 (45.66)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                1:00.18      59.25         11  
                  27.78       59.25 (31.47)                                        
  2 Howell, Marley      16 AM                     59.68      59.41          9  
                  28.08       59.41 (31.33)                                        
  3 Rejman, Claire      16 NI                   1:00.27      59.57          8  
                  28.08       59.57 (31.49)                                        
  4 Roloff, Megan       15 Pvs                  1:00.31      59.78          7  
                  28.19       59.78 (31.59)                                        
  5 Stevens, Michaela   15 Pvs                  1:02.05      59.86          6  
                  28.43       59.86 (31.43)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah     15 Metro                1:00.40    1:00.04          5  
                  27.84     1:00.04 (32.20)                                        
  7 Erickson, Stephani  16 AD                   1:01.63    1:00.12          4  
                  28.79     1:00.12 (31.33)                                        
  8 Hilt, Olivia        17 AD                   1:01.16    1:00.13          3  
                  28.02     1:00.13 (32.11)                                        
  9 Jellison, Danielle  16 AM                   1:01.40    1:01.29          2  
                  28.72     1:01.29 (32.57)                                        
 10 Staso, Noelle       16 NI                   1:04.47    1:02.63          1  
                  28.78     1:02.63 (33.85)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Marley            16 AM                     59.24      59.68 q      
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                  58.52    1:00.18 q      
                  28.29     1:00.18 (31.89)                                        
  3 Rejman, Claire            16 NI                     59.93    1:00.27 q      
                  27.72     1:00.27 (32.55)                                        
  4 Roloff, Megan             15 Pvs                    58.51    1:00.31 q      
                  28.80     1:00.31 (31.51)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah           15 Metro                1:00.00    1:00.40 q      
                  28.36     1:00.40 (32.04)                                        
  6 Hilt, Olivia              17 AD                   1:00.10    1:01.16 q      
                  28.32     1:01.16 (32.84)                                        
  7 Jellison, Danielle        16 AM                     58.97    1:01.40 q      
                  28.50     1:01.40 (32.90)                                        
  8 Erickson, Stephanie       16 AD                   1:00.16    1:01.63 q      
                  29.01     1:01.63 (32.62)                                        
  9 Stevens, Michaela         15 Pvs                    59.61    1:02.05 q      
                  29.54     1:02.05 (32.51)                                        
 10 Staso, Noelle             16 NI                   1:01.35    1:04.47 q      
                  29.51     1:04.47 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adam, Jeanne              16 NJS                  1:03.20    1:04.63        
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)                                        
 12 Merrifield, Morgan        15 MA Zone Team         1:05.14    1:05.75        
                  30.23     1:05.75 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aucoin, Erin              15 ME                   1:07.15    1:07.74        
                  31.55     1:07.74 (36.19)                                        
 14 Thieroff, Gillian         15 NJS                       NT    1:13.54        
                  33.29     1:13.54 (40.25)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Emily        16 AM                   2:12.90    2:09.75         11  
                  28.69     1:01.37 (32.68)     1:35.31 (33.94)     2:09.75 (34.44)
  2 Howell, Marley      16 AM                   2:13.76    2:11.97          9  
                  29.58     1:02.69 (33.11)     1:37.18 (34.49)     2:11.97 (34.79)
  3 Roloff, Megan       15 Pvs                  2:19.51    2:14.98          8  
                  30.11     1:04.80 (34.69)     1:39.55 (34.75)     2:14.98 (35.43)
  4 Gupton, Madison     15 Pvs                  2:17.22    2:17.06          7  
                  29.81     1:03.91 (34.10)     1:39.88 (35.97)     2:17.06 (37.18)
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          16 Metro                2:18.06    2:18.49          6  
                  30.06     1:04.82 (34.76)     1:41.46 (36.64)     2:18.49 (37.03)
  6 Uttaro, Elena       15 Metro                2:22.12    2:20.16          5  
                  31.87     1:07.29 (35.42)     1:43.13 (35.84)     2:20.16 (37.03)
  7 Turek, Sabrina      16 NI                   2:24.07    2:20.40          4  
                  31.63     1:07.35 (35.72)     1:43.72 (36.37)     2:20.40 (36.68)
  8 Hilt, Olivia        17 AD                   2:22.61    2:21.66          3  
                  30.07     1:05.26 (35.19)     1:42.93 (37.67)     2:21.66 (38.73)
  9 Rejman, Claire      16 NI                   2:22.12    2:22.84          2  
                  31.70     1:07.35 (35.65)     1:45.30 (37.95)     2:22.84 (37.54)
 10 Adam, Jeanne        16 NJS                  2:21.47    2:23.10          1  
                  32.01     1:08.62 (36.61)     1:47.41 (38.79)     2:23.10 (35.69)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Emily              16 AM                   2:10.48    2:12.90 q      
                  29.28     1:02.51 (33.23)     1:37.62 (35.11)     2:12.90 (35.28)
  2 Howell, Marley            16 AM                   2:10.58    2:13.76 q      
                  29.84     1:03.70 (33.86)     1:38.51 (34.81)     2:13.76 (35.25)
  3 Gupton, Madison           15 Pvs                  2:14.03    2:17.22 q      
                  30.58     1:05.04 (34.46)     1:40.55 (35.51)     2:17.22 (36.67)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi                16 Metro                2:16.57    2:18.06 q      
                  30.25     1:04.87 (34.62)     1:42.13 (37.26)     2:18.06 (35.93)
  5 Roloff, Megan             15 Pvs                  2:14.80    2:19.51 q      
                  32.13     1:07.44 (35.31)     1:43.93 (36.49)     2:19.51 (35.58)
  6 Adam, Jeanne              16 NJS                  2:20.57    2:21.47 q      
                  31.49     1:08.26 (36.77)     1:44.71 (36.45)     2:21.47 (36.76)
  7 Rejman, Claire            16 NI                        NT    2:22.12 q      
                  29.72     1:04.41 (34.69)     1:41.32 (36.91)     2:22.12 (40.80)
  7 Uttaro, Elena             15 Metro                2:17.61    2:22.12 q      
                  30.14     1:05.59 (35.45)     1:43.64 (38.05)     2:22.12 (38.48)
  9 Hilt, Olivia              17 AD                   2:19.51    2:22.61 q      
                  30.62     1:05.71 (35.09)     1:43.29 (37.58)     2:22.61 (39.32)
 10 Turek, Sabrina            16 NI                   2:17.75    2:24.07 q      
                  31.81     1:08.32 (36.51)     1:46.71 (38.39)     2:24.07 (37.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marriaga, Belen           15 AD                   2:21.64    2:26.34        
                  30.74     1:06.77 (36.03)     1:45.65 (38.88)     2:26.34 (40.69)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siddoway, Karen     15 AM                   2:10.98    2:08.71         11  
                  27.72     1:00.12 (32.40)     1:38.82 (38.70)     2:08.71 (29.89)
  2 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                2:11.66    2:09.48          9  
                  27.65     1:00.23 (32.58)     1:39.26 (39.03)     2:09.48 (30.22)
  3 Smith, Mary Clare   17 AM                   2:14.33    2:14.80          8  
                  30.16     1:06.21 (36.05)     1:44.33 (38.12)     2:14.80 (30.47)
  4 Rejman, Claire      16 NI                   2:20.82    2:15.63          7  
                  28.90     1:03.88 (34.98)     1:44.81 (40.93)     2:15.63 (30.82)
  5 Gupton, Madison     15 Pvs                  2:18.53    2:16.31          6  
                  28.85     1:03.36 (34.51)     1:45.07 (41.71)     2:16.31 (31.24)
  6 Bianco, Gabby       16 AD                   2:18.57    2:18.27          5  
                  29.51     1:04.42 (34.91)     1:46.73 (42.31)     2:18.27 (31.54)
  7 Windheim, Jenna     15 NI                   2:20.42    2:18.29          4  
                  29.54     1:04.64 (35.10)     1:45.15 (40.51)     2:18.29 (33.14)
  8 McKinley, Mia       16 Pvs                  2:17.85    2:19.01          3  
                  30.44     1:04.46 (34.02)     1:47.92 (43.46)     2:19.01 (31.09)
  9 Stebbins-Hopkins,   16 AD                   2:22.23    2:19.24          2  
                  29.66     1:05.77 (36.11)     1:47.28 (41.51)     2:19.24 (31.96)
 10 Uttaro, Elena       15 Metro                2:20.19    2:19.66          1  
                  29.55     1:05.50 (35.95)     1:46.51 (41.01)     2:19.66 (33.15)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siddoway, Karen           15 AM                   2:12.61    2:10.98 q      
                  27.72     1:01.09 (33.37)     1:40.44 (39.35)     2:10.98 (30.54)
  2 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                2:11.06    2:11.66 q      
                  28.22     1:00.89 (32.67)     1:40.77 (39.88)     2:11.66 (30.89)
  3 Smith, Mary Clare         17 AM                   2:11.37    2:14.33 q      
                  30.34     1:06.14 (35.80)     1:42.74 (36.60)     2:14.33 (31.59)
  4 McKinley, Mia             16 Pvs                  2:15.46    2:17.85 q      
                  29.99     1:03.16 (33.17)     1:46.56 (43.40)     2:17.85 (31.29)
  5 Gupton, Madison           15 Pvs                  2:16.66    2:18.53 q      
                  28.67     1:03.53 (34.86)     1:46.56 (43.03)     2:18.53 (31.97)
  6 Bianco, Gabby             16 AD                   2:16.41    2:18.57 q      
                  29.68     1:04.48 (34.80)     1:46.27 (41.79)     2:18.57 (32.30)
  7 Uttaro, Elena             15 Metro                2:19.05    2:20.19 q      
                  29.51     1:05.67 (36.16)     1:46.06 (40.39)     2:20.19 (34.13)
  8 Windheim, Jenna           15 NI                   2:17.30    2:20.42 q      
                  28.84     1:05.85 (37.01)     1:47.05 (41.20)     2:20.42 (33.37)
  9 Rejman, Claire            16 NI                   2:20.56    2:20.82 q      
                  28.90     1:04.75 (35.85)     1:47.72 (42.97)     2:20.82 (33.10)
 10 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  16 AD                   2:19.01    2:22.23 q      
                  30.82     1:07.32 (36.50)     1:49.54 (42.22)     2:22.23 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Libby, Sophia             16 ME                        NT    2:26.48        
                  31.75     1:08.83 (37.08)     1:51.62 (42.79)     2:26.48 (34.86)
 12 Aucoin, Erin              15 ME                   2:28.47    2:28.60        
                  32.25     1:10.18 (37.93)     1:55.63 (45.45)     2:28.60 (32.97)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Marley      16 AM                   4:47.53    4:43.11         11  
                  29.44     1:02.14 (32.70)     1:38.58 (36.44)     2:13.82 (35.24)
        2:56.63 (42.81)     3:38.98 (42.35)     4:12.08 (33.10)     4:43.11 (31.03)
  2 Smith, Emily        16 AM                   4:48.67    4:43.15          9  
                  28.77     1:02.12 (33.35)     1:39.92 (37.80)     2:16.90 (36.98)
        2:57.84 (40.94)     3:39.97 (42.13)     4:12.51 (32.54)     4:43.15 (30.64)
  3 McKinley, Mia       16 Pvs                  4:51.78    4:51.39          8  
                  31.44     1:07.32 (35.88)     1:43.42 (36.10)     2:19.51 (36.09)
        3:02.79 (43.28)     3:46.97 (44.18)     4:19.51 (32.54)     4:51.39 (31.88)
  4 Harper, Taylor      16 Pvs                  4:56.52    4:52.86          7  
                  30.44     1:07.95 (37.51)     1:45.80 (37.85)     2:23.57 (37.77)
        3:04.83 (41.26)     3:48.07 (43.24)     4:20.60 (32.53)     4:52.86 (32.26)
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Metro                4:53.50    4:53.70          6  
                  30.27     1:06.79 (36.52)     1:42.95 (36.16)     2:19.10 (36.15)
        3:02.47 (43.37)     3:46.09 (43.62)     4:20.21 (34.12)     4:53.70 (33.49)
  6 Hilt, Olivia        17 AD                   4:58.04    4:55.55          5  
                  29.31     1:04.10 (34.79)     1:41.96 (37.86)     2:20.06 (38.10)
        3:02.56 (42.50)     3:47.04 (44.48)     4:20.70 (33.66)     4:55.55 (34.85)
  7 Uttaro, Elena       15 Metro                4:59.67    4:59.08          4  
                  30.99     1:07.81 (36.82)     1:45.50 (37.69)     2:23.55 (38.05)
        3:04.18 (40.63)     3:47.95 (43.77)     4:24.20 (36.25)     4:59.08 (34.88)
  8 Stebbins-Hopkins,   16 AD                   4:59.25    4:59.66          3  
                  32.21     1:10.18 (37.97)     1:48.97 (38.79)     2:26.86 (37.89)
        3:09.34 (42.48)     3:52.12 (42.78)     4:27.11 (34.99)     4:59.66 (32.55)
  9 Windheim, Jenna     15 NI                   4:58.72    5:04.14          2  
                  31.00     1:08.42 (37.42)     1:48.08 (39.66)     2:25.88 (37.80)
        3:08.32 (42.44)     3:52.26 (43.94)     4:28.69 (36.43)     5:04.14 (35.45)
 10 Turek, Sabrina      16 NI                   5:03.38    5:06.28          1  
                  32.17     1:09.36 (37.19)     1:50.10 (40.74)     2:30.89 (40.79)
        3:15.54 (44.65)     4:00.50 (44.96)     4:33.65 (33.15)     5:06.28 (32.63)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Marley            16 AM                   4:45.75    4:47.53 q      
                  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)     1:37.73 (36.55)     2:13.00 (35.27)
        2:56.45 (43.45)     3:39.45 (43.00)     4:14.11 (34.66)     4:47.53 (33.42)
  2 Smith, Emily              16 AM                   4:48.01    4:48.67 q      
                  28.96     1:02.39 (33.43)     1:40.01 (37.62)     2:17.63 (37.62)
        2:59.97 (42.34)     3:43.18 (43.21)     4:17.10 (33.92)     4:48.67 (31.57)
  3 McKinley, Mia             16 Pvs                  4:48.69    4:51.78 q      
                  30.57     1:06.61 (36.04)     1:42.50 (35.89)     2:18.57 (36.07)
        3:02.50 (43.93)     3:46.98 (44.48)     4:19.85 (32.87)     4:51.78 (31.93)
  4 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Metro                4:53.54    4:53.50 q      
                  30.63     1:08.32 (37.69)     1:43.66 (35.34)     2:19.68 (36.02)
        3:02.76 (43.08)     3:46.21 (43.45)     4:19.95 (33.74)     4:53.50 (33.55)
  5 Harper, Taylor            16 Pvs                  4:57.17    4:56.52 q      
                  30.58     1:07.40 (36.82)     1:45.26 (37.86)     2:22.93 (37.67)
        3:05.45 (42.52)     3:48.89 (43.44)     4:22.99 (34.10)     4:56.52 (33.53)
  6 Hilt, Olivia              17 AD                   4:56.59    4:58.04 q      
                  29.41     1:04.65 (35.24)     1:42.26 (37.61)     2:19.79 (37.53)
        3:02.77 (42.98)     3:47.93 (45.16)     4:23.12 (35.19)     4:58.04 (34.92)
  7 Windheim, Jenna           15 NI                   4:53.37    4:58.72 q      
                  30.51     1:08.97 (38.46)     1:46.86 (37.89)     2:24.48 (37.62)
        3:08.23 (43.75)     3:51.13 (42.90)     4:25.59 (34.46)     4:58.72 (33.13)
  8 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  16 AD                   4:58.59    4:59.25 q      
                  32.34     1:10.53 (38.19)     1:49.02 (38.49)     2:27.34 (38.32)
        3:08.94 (41.60)     3:51.24 (42.30)     4:26.20 (34.96)     4:59.25 (33.05)
  9 Uttaro, Elena             15 Metro                4:53.13    4:59.67 q      
                  31.42     1:07.77 (36.35)     1:45.41 (37.64)     2:23.53 (38.12)
        3:04.38 (40.85)     3:48.20 (43.82)     4:24.38 (36.18)     4:59.67 (35.29)
 10 Turek, Sabrina            16 NI                   4:50.77    5:03.38 q      
                  32.07     1:08.66 (36.59)     1:49.50 (40.84)     2:29.35 (39.85)
        3:13.61 (44.26)     3:57.72 (44.11)     4:31.00 (33.28)     5:03.38 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bakke, Lexie              17 ME                   5:25.74    5:18.37        
                  33.46     1:11.56 (38.10)     1:51.26 (39.70)     2:29.96 (38.70)
        3:18.24 (48.28)     4:07.71 (49.47)     4:43.66 (35.95)     5:18.37 (34.71)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:40.01    1:39.15         22  
     1) Gilfillan, Ashlynn 17           2) Rejman, Claire 16              
     3) Staso, Noelle 16                4) Gelb, Nicole 16                
                  24.66       49.01 (24.35)     1:13.93 (24.92)     1:39.15 (25.22)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:39.39    1:39.72         18  
     1) Siddoway, Karen 15              2) Smith, Emily 16                
     3) Smith, Mary Clare 17            4) Jackson, Rylee 15              
                  24.60       49.64 (25.04)     1:15.30 (25.66)     1:39.72 (24.42)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:42.39    1:40.37         16  
     1) Fergus, Shea 15                 2) Hon, Gi Gi 16                  
     3) Lee, Katherine 15               4) McGrath, Hannah 16             
                  25.10       50.31 (25.21)     1:15.86 (25.55)     1:40.37 (24.51)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:41.56    1:41.18         14  
     1) Erickson, Stephanie 16          2) Bianco, Gabby 16               
     3) Murphy, Nicole 16               4) Marriaga, Belen 15             
                  25.26       50.43 (25.17)     1:16.52 (26.09)     1:41.18 (24.66)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.48    1:41.83         12  
     1) Stevens, Michaela 15            2) King, Sydney 15                
     3) Roloff, Megan 15                4) Gupton, Madison 15             
                  25.64       50.99 (25.35)     1:16.38 (25.39)     1:41.83 (25.45)
  6 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:45.58    1:47.11         10  
     1) Griffin, Hannah 15              2) Bakke, Lexie 17                
     3) Libby, Sophia 16                4) Aucoin, Erin 15                
                  26.11       53.43 (27.32)     1:19.64 (26.21)     1:47.11 (27.47)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:37.24    3:35.86         22  
     1) Siddoway, Karen 15              2) Smith, Mary Clare 17           
     3) Smith, Emily 16                 4) Jackson, Rylee 15              
                  25.00       52.54 (52.54)     1:18.53 (25.99)     1:47.49 (54.95)
        2:13.41 (25.92)     2:42.11 (54.62)     3:07.21 (25.10)     3:35.86 (53.75)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:37.72    3:40.53         18  
     1) Gelb, Nicole 16                 2) Rejman, Claire 16              
     3) Turek, Sabrina 16               4) Gilfillan, Ashlynn 17          
                  26.70       57.00 (57.00)     1:22.31 (25.31)     1:50.40 (53.40)
        2:17.47 (27.07)     2:47.50 (57.10)     3:12.80 (25.30)     3:40.53 (53.03)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:46.18    3:40.73         16  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 16              2) Nyquist, Hannah 15             
     3) McGrath, Hannah 16              4) Dolan, Caroline 15             
                  26.09       54.78 (54.78)     1:21.24 (26.46)     1:50.84 (56.06)
        2:16.31 (25.47)     2:47.08 (56.24)     3:12.19 (25.11)     3:40.73 (53.65)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:40.63    3:43.11         14  
     1) Marriaga, Belen 15              2) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 16    
     3) Erickson, Stephanie 16          4) Bianco, Gabby 16               
                  26.36       54.51 (54.51)     1:22.19 (27.68)     1:52.83 (58.32)
        2:19.28 (26.45)     2:47.56 (54.73)     3:13.78 (26.22)     3:43.11 (55.55)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:42.88    3:43.31         12  
     1) Roloff, Megan 15                2) Gupton, Madison 15             
     3) King, Sydney 15                 4) Harper, Taylor 16              
                  26.81       56.56 (56.56)     1:22.65 (26.09)     1:51.96 (55.40)
        2:18.18 (26.22)     2:48.00 (56.04)     3:14.22 (26.22)     3:43.31 (55.31)
  6 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:50.34    3:55.37         10  
     1) Libby, Sophia 16                2) Aucoin, Erin 15                
     3) Bakke, Lexie 17                 4) Griffin, Hannah 15             
                  28.01       58.56 (58.56)     1:26.77 (28.21)     1:58.02 (59.46)
        2:26.97 (28.95)   2:58.89 (1:00.87)     3:25.89 (27.00)     3:55.37 (56.48)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:57.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Turkavage, Sarah 17             2) Adam, Jeanne 16                
     3) Thieroff, Gillian 15            4) Hartwig, Abby 16               
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62        2015 Niagara                                    
                         Shenal, Baumer, Kang, Ludlow                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:55.73    1:49.87         22  
     1) Siddoway, Karen 15              2) Davidson, Sydney 15            
     3) Howell, Marley 16               4) Jackson, Rylee 15              
                  27.97       58.06 (30.09)     1:25.09 (27.03)     1:49.87 (24.78)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:59.27    1:50.14         18  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah 15              2) Diehl, Amber 15                
     3) Sullivan, Emily 16              4) McGrath, Hannah 16             
                  28.35       58.60 (30.25)     1:25.66 (27.06)     1:50.14 (24.48)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:55.34    1:51.51         16  
     1) Farman, Morgan 16               2) Staso, Noelle 16               
     3) Rejman, Claire 16               4) Gilfillan, Ashlynn 17          
                  28.44     1:00.35 (31.91)     1:27.03 (26.68)     1:51.51 (24.48)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:55.00    1:51.73         14  
     1) Roloff, Megan 15                2) Freal, Murphy 18               
     3) Stevens, Michaela 15            4) King, Sydney 15                
                  29.05     1:00.70 (31.65)     1:26.80 (26.10)     1:51.73 (24.93)
  5 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:50.00    1:54.68         12  
     1) Bianco, Gabby 16                2) Sposili, Lauren 15             
     3) Hilt, Olivia 17                 4) Marriaga, Belen 15             
                  29.82     1:02.88 (33.06)     1:30.02 (27.14)     1:54.68 (24.66)
  6 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:05.00    2:02.93         10  
     1) Griffin, Hannah 15              2) Libby, Sophia 16               
     3) Bakke, Lexie 17                 4) Aucoin, Erin 15                
                  29.58     1:04.21 (34.63)     1:35.66 (31.45)     2:02.93 (27.27)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:04.29    4:00.12         22  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah 15              2) Diehl, Amber 15                
     3) Sullivan, Emily 16              4) Fergus, Shea 15                
                  29.44   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:31.36 (30.76)   2:07.23 (1:06.63)
        2:34.49 (27.26)     3:06.43 (59.20)     3:31.40 (24.97)     4:00.12 (53.69)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:58.46    4:01.33         18  
     1) Siddoway, Karen 15              2) Davidson, Sydney 15            
     3) Howell, Marley 16               4) Jackson, Rylee 15              
                  29.05       59.23 (59.23)     1:30.23 (31.00)   2:06.53 (1:07.30)
        2:34.55 (28.02)     3:06.30 (59.77)     3:32.16 (25.86)     4:01.33 (55.03)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:03.21    4:06.65         16  
     1) Farman, Morgan 16               2) Staso, Noelle 16               
     3) Rejman, Claire 16               4) Gilfillan, Ashlynn 17          
                  30.11   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:34.82 (32.66)   2:12.29 (1:10.13)
        2:40.12 (27.83)   3:12.80 (1:00.51)     3:38.49 (25.69)     4:06.65 (53.85)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:05.04    4:09.81         14  
     1) McKinley, Mia 16                2) Freal, Murphy 18               
     3) Roloff, Megan 15                4) Gupton, Madison 15             
                  30.41   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:35.52 (32.64)   2:13.50 (1:10.62)
        2:41.45 (27.95)   3:13.89 (1:00.39)     3:40.19 (26.30)     4:09.81 (55.92)
  5 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                4:07.55    4:11.42         12  
     1) Bianco, Gabby 16                2) Sposili, Lauren 15             
     3) Marriaga, Belen 15              4) Erickson, Stephanie 16         
                  30.57   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:36.85 (33.82)   2:16.48 (1:13.45)
        2:44.42 (27.94)   3:17.15 (1:00.67)     3:43.51 (26.36)     4:11.42 (54.27)
  6 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:20.57    4:27.78         10  
     1) Griffin, Hannah 15              2) Libby, Sophia 16               
     3) Bakke, Lexie 17                 4) Aucoin, Erin 15                
                  31.09   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:38.67 (35.23)   2:19.17 (1:15.73)
        2:50.74 (31.57)   3:28.54 (1:09.37)     3:56.51 (27.97)     4:27.78 (59.24)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.48        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                    26.61      26.70         11  
  2 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                  26.87      26.82          9  
  3 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                  27.15      27.24          8  
  4 Baytin, Daniel      10 NJS                    27.58      27.26          7  
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                    27.35      27.41          6  
  6 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                  27.63      27.51          5  
  7 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                     27.46      27.61          4  
  8 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                    27.52      27.63          3  
  9 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                     28.38      27.77          2  
 10 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team           28.01      27.84          1  
 11 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team           28.32      28.15        
 12 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    28.15      28.26        
 13 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     27.96      28.31        
 14 Lawson, Kris        10 Pvs                    28.11      28.36        
 15 Horan, Peter        10 CT                     29.11      28.55        
 16 Whitney, Ryan       10 NI                     29.83      28.72        
 17 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                     27.78      28.83        
 18 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                     29.37      29.36        
 19 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                     30.23      29.49        
 20 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                     29.26      29.50        
 21 Rinchiuso, Danny     9 AM                     30.52      29.80        
 22 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                     29.40      29.84        
 23 Braun, Seth         10 AD                     29.47      30.00        
 24 Moyer, JD           10 MA Zone Team           31.11      30.72        
 25 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                     31.03      30.77        
 26 Buck, Jaymo         10 ME                     30.76      31.67        
 27 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                     33.15      33.27        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.36        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                    57.99      57.64         11  
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team           57.54      57.74          9  
                  27.94       57.74 (29.80)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                  58.47      58.45          8  
                  28.59       58.45 (29.86)                                        
  4 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  1:00.60      58.92          7  
                  28.08       58.92 (30.84)                                        
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  1:00.51    1:00.03          6  
                  28.64     1:00.03 (31.39)                                        
  6 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                  1:00.12    1:00.06          5  
                  28.48     1:00.06 (31.58)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                1:00.79    1:00.62          4  
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)                                        
  8 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                1:01.31    1:00.89          3  
                  28.59     1:00.89 (32.30)                                        
  9 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   1:02.18    1:00.97          2  
                  29.53     1:00.97 (31.44)                                        
 10 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                   1:00.76    1:01.27          1  
                  28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)                                        
 11 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                   1:02.16    1:01.72        
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)                                        
 12 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:01.14    1:01.73        
                  29.37     1:01.73 (32.36)                                        
 13 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team         1:01.10    1:02.01        
                  29.46     1:02.01 (32.55)                                        
 14 Enes, Sam           10 CT                   1:03.32    1:02.20        
                  30.12     1:02.20 (32.08)                                        
 15 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team         1:01.24    1:02.32        
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)                                        
 16 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                  1:02.89    1:02.41        
                  30.26     1:02.41 (32.15)                                        
 17 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  1:03.22    1:03.01        
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)                                        
 18 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   1:02.98    1:04.88        
                  30.93     1:04.88 (33.95)                                        
 19 Braun, Seth         10 AD                   1:04.17    1:04.97        
                  31.15     1:04.97 (33.82)                                        
 20 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                   1:06.29    1:05.56        
                  31.69     1:05.56 (33.87)                                        
 21 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                   1:07.12    1:05.77        
                  32.17     1:05.77 (33.60)                                        
 22 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                   1:04.05    1:05.86        
                  31.18     1:05.86 (34.68)                                        
 23 Whitney, Ryan       10 NI                   1:08.46    1:06.22        
                  31.85     1:06.22 (34.37)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                   1:09.31    1:08.59        
                  32.84     1:08.59 (35.75)                                        
 25 Prout, Carson       10 ME                   1:09.09    1:11.45        
                  33.65     1:11.45 (37.80)                                        
 26 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                   1:09.55    1:12.16        
                  34.72     1:12.16 (37.44)                                        
 27 Buck, Jaymo         10 ME                   1:09.48    1:13.19        
                  34.20     1:13.19 (38.99)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         2:03.58    2:04.51         11  
                  28.58     1:00.18 (31.60)     1:32.73 (32.55)     2:04.51 (31.78)
  2 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  2:12.31    2:06.29          9  
                  28.56     1:00.51 (31.95)     1:33.32 (32.81)     2:06.29 (32.97)
  3 Baytin, Daniel      10 NJS                  2:07.64    2:06.67          8  
                  29.19     1:01.09 (31.90)     1:33.77 (32.68)     2:06.67 (32.90)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  2:06.14    2:07.26          7  
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)     1:34.00 (33.32)     2:07.26 (33.26)
  5 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   2:11.47    2:10.39          6  
                  30.16     1:03.46 (33.30)     1:37.47 (34.01)     2:10.39 (32.92)
  6 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                2:14.26    2:10.71          5  
                  29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)     1:37.64 (34.11)     2:10.71 (33.07)
  7 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  2:12.43    2:11.75          4  
                  30.10     1:04.21 (34.11)     1:39.02 (34.81)     2:11.75 (32.73)
  8 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                2:12.32    2:12.02          3  
                  30.55     1:05.16 (34.61)     1:39.87 (34.71)     2:12.02 (32.15)
  9 Vasser, Zachary     10 MA Zone Team         2:13.44    2:12.33          2  
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)     1:38.65 (34.29)     2:12.33 (33.68)
 10 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                  2:14.25    2:13.36          1  
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)     1:40.40 (34.89)     2:13.36 (32.96)
 11 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone Team         2:13.98    2:13.96        
                  30.13     1:04.16 (34.03)     1:39.46 (35.30)     2:13.96 (34.50)
 12 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  2:12.33    2:14.59        
                  30.10     1:04.27 (34.17)     1:39.54 (35.27)     2:14.59 (35.05)
 13 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Metro                2:14.74    2:14.74        
                  29.86     1:04.04 (34.18)     1:40.03 (35.99)     2:14.74 (34.71)
 14 Enes, Sam           10 CT                   2:14.60    2:15.33        
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)     1:40.73 (35.64)     2:15.33 (34.60)
 15 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   2:16.72    2:16.37        
                  31.30     1:05.78 (34.48)     1:41.54 (35.76)     2:16.37 (34.83)
 16 Snyder, Nathan      10 CT                   2:17.97    2:18.45        
                  31.37     1:07.20 (35.83)     1:43.97 (36.77)     2:18.45 (34.48)
 17 Braun, Seth         10 AD                   2:22.36    2:20.38        
                  31.57     1:08.60 (37.03)     1:45.96 (37.36)     2:20.38 (34.42)
 18 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                   2:21.87    2:20.77        
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)     1:44.64 (37.26)     2:20.77 (36.13)
 19 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   2:18.87    2:21.00        
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)     1:45.35 (37.28)     2:21.00 (35.65)
 20 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                   2:22.42    2:22.27        
                  31.96     1:08.83 (36.87)     1:46.30 (37.47)     2:22.27 (35.97)
 21 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                   2:23.20    2:22.54        
                  32.24     1:08.87 (36.63)     1:46.62 (37.75)     2:22.54 (35.92)
 22 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   2:27.45    2:24.63        
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)     1:47.69 (38.41)     2:24.63 (36.94)
 23 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                   2:30.56    2:24.96        
                  33.79     1:11.36 (37.57)     1:50.63 (39.27)     2:24.96 (34.33)
 24 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                   2:30.39    2:36.91        
                  36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)     1:57.80 (40.72)     2:36.91 (39.11)
 25 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                   2:32.68    2:41.13        
                  37.24     1:19.09 (41.85)     2:02.06 (42.97)     2:41.13 (39.07)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.14   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel      10 NJS                  5:43.48    5:38.34         11  
                  29.53     1:02.65 (33.12)     1:36.53 (33.88)     2:10.97 (34.44)
        2:45.65 (34.68)     3:20.22 (34.57)     3:54.89 (34.67)     4:29.70 (34.81)
        5:04.43 (34.73)     5:38.34 (33.91)                                        
  2 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   5:43.11    5:40.99          9  
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)     1:39.51 (34.92)     2:14.27 (34.76)
        2:49.45 (35.18)     3:24.70 (35.25)     3:59.37 (34.67)     4:34.08 (34.71)
        5:08.47 (34.39)     5:40.99 (32.52)                                        
  3 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  5:39.96    5:42.10          8  
                  29.20     1:02.09 (32.89)     1:35.63 (33.54)     2:09.57 (33.94)
        2:44.76 (35.19)     3:20.06 (35.30)     3:56.09 (36.03)     4:32.28 (36.19)
        5:08.06 (35.78)     5:42.10 (34.04)                                        
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  5:49.33    5:46.83          7  
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)     1:37.64 (34.69)     2:12.96 (35.32)
        2:48.81 (35.85)     3:24.83 (36.02)     4:01.01 (36.18)     4:37.31 (36.30)
        5:13.15 (35.84)     5:46.83 (33.68)                                        
  5 Vasser, Zachary     10 MA Zone Team         5:52.10    5:46.87          6  
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:41.08 (35.20)     2:16.41 (35.33)
        2:51.44 (35.03)     3:26.65 (35.21)     4:03.00 (36.35)     4:38.43 (35.43)
        5:13.59 (35.16)     5:46.87 (33.28)                                        
  6 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                  5:40.01    5:47.16          5  
                  30.34     1:03.96 (33.62)     1:39.07 (35.11)     2:14.89 (35.82)
        2:50.80 (35.91)     3:27.14 (36.34)     4:03.07 (35.93)     4:38.87 (35.80)
        5:13.81 (34.94)     5:47.16 (33.35)                                        
  7 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone Team         5:53.02    5:49.29          4  
                  30.16     1:04.49 (34.33)     1:40.27 (35.78)     2:16.87 (36.60)
        2:52.62 (35.75)     3:28.69 (36.07)     4:04.23 (35.54)     4:40.14 (35.91)
        5:15.43 (35.29)     5:49.29 (33.86)                                        
  8 Enes, Sam           10 CT                   5:51.66    5:50.59          3  
                  31.49     1:06.37 (34.88)     1:41.80 (35.43)     2:17.59 (35.79)
        2:53.93 (36.34)     3:29.78 (35.85)     4:05.94 (36.16)     4:42.10 (36.16)
        5:17.57 (35.47)     5:50.59 (33.02)                                        
  9 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                6:00.54    5:54.01          2  
                  30.83     1:05.79 (34.96)     1:41.86 (36.07)     2:17.92 (36.06)
        2:54.88 (36.96)     3:31.59 (36.71)     4:07.98 (36.39)     4:44.57 (36.59)
        5:19.38 (34.81)     5:54.01 (34.63)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                5:51.89    5:56.10          1  
                  31.85     1:07.83 (35.98)     1:44.47 (36.64)     2:21.15 (36.68)
        2:57.53 (36.38)     3:33.69 (36.16)     4:10.52 (36.83)     4:46.53 (36.01)
        5:22.76 (36.23)     5:56.10 (33.34)                                        
 11 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  5:45.62    5:57.37        
                  31.51     1:06.72 (35.21)     1:41.57 (34.85)     2:17.56 (35.99)
        2:53.76 (36.20)     3:29.96 (36.20)     4:07.00 (37.04)     4:44.59 (37.59)
        5:21.36 (36.77)     5:57.37 (36.01)                                        
 12 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                   5:59.46    5:57.82        
                  32.05     1:07.26 (35.21)     1:44.03 (36.77)     2:21.03 (37.00)
        2:58.26 (37.23)     3:34.18 (35.92)     4:10.09 (35.91)     4:46.33 (36.24)
        5:22.56 (36.23)     5:57.82 (35.26)                                        
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo    10 Metro                5:54.53    5:58.59        
                  32.25     1:06.85 (34.60)     1:42.97 (36.12)     2:19.17 (36.20)
        2:56.00 (36.83)     3:32.65 (36.65)     4:10.11 (37.46)     4:46.36 (36.25)
        5:23.31 (36.95)     5:58.59 (35.28)                                        
 14 Kim, Vincent         9 NJS                  5:55.06    6:02.84        
                  31.37     1:07.61 (36.24)     1:44.63 (37.02)     2:21.49 (36.86)
        2:58.82 (37.33)     3:35.93 (37.11)     4:13.90 (37.97)     4:51.29 (37.39)
        5:28.35 (37.06)     6:02.84 (34.49)                                        
 15 Lee, Elliot          9 CT                   6:09.54    6:04.67        
                  32.81     1:08.55 (35.74)     1:45.55 (37.00)     2:22.39 (36.84)
        3:00.07 (37.68)     3:37.41 (37.34)     4:15.39 (37.98)     4:53.90 (38.51)
        5:31.08 (37.18)     6:04.67 (33.59)                                        
 16 Snyder, Nathan      10 CT                   5:56.94    6:05.43        
                  31.79     1:08.55 (36.76)     1:46.03 (37.48)     2:23.84 (37.81)
        3:02.01 (38.17)     3:39.77 (37.76)     4:17.60 (37.83)     4:54.80 (37.20)
        5:31.44 (36.64)     6:05.43 (33.99)                                        
 17 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                   6:08.11    6:06.85        
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)     1:44.33 (37.11)     2:22.32 (37.99)
        3:00.44 (38.12)     3:38.14 (37.70)     4:16.06 (37.92)     4:54.01 (37.95)
        5:30.63 (36.62)     6:06.85 (36.22)                                        
 18 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                   6:20.71    6:13.72        
                  32.57     1:08.53 (35.96)     1:46.32 (37.79)     2:24.24 (37.92)
        3:02.72 (38.48)     3:41.49 (38.77)     4:20.35 (38.86)     4:59.14 (38.79)
        5:38.29 (39.15)     6:13.72 (35.43)                                        
 19 Hansen, Levi        10 AM                   6:12.36    6:14.68        
                  33.42     1:10.30 (36.88)     1:48.37 (38.07)     2:26.60 (38.23)
        3:05.69 (39.09)     3:44.53 (38.84)     4:23.02 (38.49)     5:01.52 (38.50)
        5:39.63 (38.11)     6:14.68 (35.05)                                        
 20 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                   6:19.68    6:19.32        
                  33.42     1:11.18 (37.76)     1:49.40 (38.22)     2:28.72 (39.32)
        3:07.51 (38.79)     3:47.35 (39.84)     4:26.21 (38.86)     5:04.87 (38.66)
        5:43.61 (38.74)     6:19.32 (35.71)                                        
 21 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   6:35.48    6:30.77        
                  33.90     1:12.23 (38.33)     1:52.27 (40.04)     2:32.26 (39.99)
        3:11.97 (39.71)     3:52.42 (40.45)     4:33.06 (40.64)     5:13.43 (40.37)
        5:53.27 (39.84)     6:30.77 (37.50)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                   6:33.52    6:40.35        
                  34.20     1:13.15 (38.95)     1:54.35 (41.20)     2:35.96 (41.61)
        3:17.86 (41.90)     3:59.76 (41.90)     4:40.65 (40.89)     5:22.01 (41.36)
        6:02.04 (40.03)     6:40.35 (38.31)                                        
 23 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   6:41.93    6:42.20        
                  34.56     1:14.29 (39.73)     1:55.97 (41.68)     2:37.18 (41.21)
        3:18.60 (41.42)     3:59.99 (41.39)     4:41.40 (41.41)     5:22.58 (41.18)
        6:02.93 (40.35)     6:42.20 (39.27)                                        
 24 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                   6:54.42    6:58.10        
                  36.08     1:17.99 (41.91)     2:01.98 (43.99)     2:44.33 (42.35)
        3:27.00 (42.67)     4:10.37 (43.37)     4:52.81 (42.44)     5:36.21 (43.40)
        6:18.00 (41.79)     6:58.10 (40.10)                                        
 -- Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         5:25.89         DQ        
      False start
                  29.20     1:01.88 (32.68)     1:35.29 (33.41)     2:09.05 (33.76)
        2:43.03 (33.98)     3:16.84 (33.81)     3:50.79 (33.95)     4:24.72 (33.93)
        4:57.63 (32.91)          DQ (31.17)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.96   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                    30.12      30.21         11  
  2 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                  30.75      30.65          9  
  3 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team           30.24      30.73          8  
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    30.89      30.74          7  
  5 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                  31.31      30.89          6  
  6 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                     31.22      31.01          5  
  7 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                    30.56      31.04          4  
  8 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                    30.92      31.17          3  
  9 Lawson, Kris        10 Pvs                    31.29      31.30          2  
 10 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                  31.91      31.38          1  
 11 Poplawski, Richard   9 NJS                    31.20      31.69        
 12 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                     30.76      31.74        
 13 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone Team           32.22      32.18        
 14 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                     33.18      32.37        
 15 Tao, James          10 MA Zone Team           32.99      32.60        
 16 Enes, Sam           10 CT                     33.25      33.03        
 17 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                     34.64      33.57        
 18 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                     32.38      34.17        
 19 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                     33.02      34.26        
 20 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                     35.85      34.37        
 21 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                     36.10      35.02        
 22 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                     34.71      35.28        
 23 Kreiley, Zack       10 NI                     36.91      36.58        
 24 Prout, Carson       10 ME                     37.58      37.72        
 25 Bavis, Gavin         9 ME                     36.61      37.86        
 26 Buck, Jaymo         10 ME                     39.45      39.91        
 -- Raisner, Carson     10 CT                     33.27         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 59.81   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                  1:04.62    1:04.04         11  
                  31.49     1:04.04 (32.55)                                        
  2 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                   1:05.86    1:05.16          9  
                  31.75     1:05.16 (33.41)                                        
  3 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:05.31    1:05.55          8  
                  31.79     1:05.55 (33.76)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                1:05.25    1:06.03          7  
                  32.37     1:06.03 (33.66)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                1:06.53    1:06.35          6  
                  31.91     1:06.35 (34.44)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  1:06.52    1:06.53          5  
                  31.49     1:06.53 (35.04)                                        
  7 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                1:08.02    1:06.96          4  
                  32.56     1:06.96 (34.40)                                        
  8 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team         1:07.04    1:07.04          3  
                  32.87     1:07.04 (34.17)                                        
  9 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                  1:06.57    1:07.24          2  
                  32.96     1:07.24 (34.28)                                        
 10 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                  1:09.25    1:07.31          1  
                  32.89     1:07.31 (34.42)                                        
 11 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  1:06.99    1:07.75        
                  32.86     1:07.75 (34.89)                                        
 12 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone Team         1:10.01    1:08.37        
                  33.03     1:08.37 (35.34)                                        
 13 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                   1:10.70    1:09.38        
                  33.80     1:09.38 (35.58)                                        
 14 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                   1:08.19    1:09.42        
                  33.26     1:09.42 (36.16)                                        
 15 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                   1:10.08    1:09.97        
                  34.39     1:09.97 (35.58)                                        
 16 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:11.12    1:10.82        
                  34.91     1:10.82 (35.91)                                        
 17 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   1:11.44    1:11.11        
                  34.95     1:11.11 (36.16)                                        
 18 Enes, Sam           10 CT                   1:10.85    1:11.13        
                  34.71     1:11.13 (36.42)                                        
 19 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team         1:10.45    1:11.74        
                  35.08     1:11.74 (36.66)                                        
 20 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                   1:15.70    1:12.11        
                  35.01     1:12.11 (37.10)                                        
 21 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   1:13.31    1:13.11        
                  35.40     1:13.11 (37.71)                                        
 22 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                   1:13.81    1:14.25        
                  36.07     1:14.25 (38.18)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                   1:15.76    1:16.24        
                  37.03     1:16.24 (39.21)                                        
 24 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                   1:16.92    1:18.56        
                  38.50     1:18.56 (40.06)                                        
 25 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                   1:18.13    1:20.06        
                  39.42     1:20.06 (40.64)                                        
 26 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                   1:24.01    1:20.97        
                  39.77     1:20.97 (41.20)                                        
 27 Bavis, Gavin         9 ME                   1:20.72    1:22.11        
                  40.11     1:22.11 (42.00)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                     35.25      34.21         11  
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 Metro                  34.27      34.99          9  
  3 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                    34.95      35.29          8  
  4 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team           36.13      35.30          7  
  5 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                     36.31      35.44          6  
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo    10 Metro                  36.02      35.84          5  
  7 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                     36.10      35.91          4  
  8 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                    35.56      36.00          3  
  9 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                    35.36      36.05          2  
 10 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    34.59      36.16          1  
 11 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                  36.35      36.37        
 12 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                     37.26      36.43        
 13 Tao, James          10 MA Zone Team           37.37      36.52        
 14 Schaefer, Cole      10 AM                     37.42      37.19        
 15 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                     38.46      37.61        
 16 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team           37.17      37.91        
 17 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                    38.03      38.20        
 18 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     37.75      38.49        
 19 Bucaria, Aiden      10 CT                     38.55      38.72        
 20 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                     38.58      39.57        
 21 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                     38.95      39.66        
 22 Braun, Seth         10 AD                     41.53      40.12        
 23 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                     38.85      40.32        
 24 Bavis, Gavin         9 ME                     44.08      45.31        
 25 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                     43.36      46.90        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel      10 NJS                  1:18.08    1:11.62         11  
                  33.97     1:11.62 (37.65)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                   1:16.53    1:14.74          9  
                  35.08     1:14.74 (39.66)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max         10 Metro                1:15.30    1:14.81          8  
                  35.75     1:14.81 (39.06)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael  10 Metro                1:15.64    1:16.27          7  
                  36.17     1:16.27 (40.10)                                        
  5 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                   1:18.20    1:16.61          6  
                  36.42     1:16.61 (40.19)                                        
  6 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team         1:18.55    1:16.86          5  
                  35.83     1:16.86 (41.03)                                        
  7 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                  1:17.56    1:17.25          4  
                  36.48     1:17.25 (40.77)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo    10 Metro                1:18.55    1:17.98          3  
                  36.87     1:17.98 (41.11)                                        
  9 Tao, James          10 MA Zone Team         1:21.12    1:18.32          2  
                  36.90     1:18.32 (41.42)                                        
 10 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:19.62    1:18.68          1  
                  38.28     1:18.68 (40.40)                                        
 11 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                  1:17.70    1:19.11        
                  37.45     1:19.11 (41.66)                                        
 12 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                   1:20.50    1:19.18        
                  37.18     1:19.18 (42.00)                                        
 13 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  1:16.22    1:20.09        
                  38.16     1:20.09 (41.93)                                        
 14 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   1:21.30    1:21.12        
                  38.92     1:21.12 (42.20)                                        
 15 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team         1:20.70    1:21.19        
                  39.45     1:21.19 (41.74)                                        
 16 Bucaria, Aiden      10 CT                   1:23.47    1:22.22        
                  39.73     1:22.22 (42.49)                                        
 17 Anbar, Kalen        10 CT                   1:23.37    1:22.34        
                  39.48     1:22.34 (42.86)                                        
 18 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:22.33    1:24.59        
                  39.60     1:24.59 (44.99)                                        
 19 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   1:24.77    1:24.69        
                  40.06     1:24.69 (44.63)                                        
 20 Schaefer, Cole      10 AM                   1:23.87    1:24.73        
                  38.34     1:24.73 (46.39)                                        
 21 Lawrence, Brady     10 AM                   1:22.60    1:26.24        
                  39.65     1:26.24 (46.59)                                        
 22 Lin, Gregory        10 NJS                  1:27.33    1:29.08        
                  41.82     1:29.08 (47.26)                                        
 23 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                   1:25.13    1:29.87        
                  42.62     1:29.87 (47.25)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                    29.40      28.32         11  
  2 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                  28.74      28.71          9  
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit    10 Metro                  29.94      29.68          8  
  4 Wu, Ben             10 CT                     30.07      29.83          7  
  5 Lawson, Kris        10 Pvs                    30.93      30.11          6  
  6 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                    30.09      30.21          5  
  7 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                     30.96      30.52          4  
  8 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team           30.24      30.61          3  
  9 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone Team           30.17      30.65          2  
 10 Zhang, John         10 Metro                  30.58      30.68          1  
 11 Poplawski, Richard   9 NJS                    30.99      30.91        
 12 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                     30.97      31.10        
 13 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                    30.90      31.11        
 14 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                    31.45      31.31        
 15 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                     31.18      31.56        
 16 Haley, Jack          9 CT                     31.49      31.68        
 17 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                     31.03      31.74        
 18 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                     34.08      31.76        
 19 Moyer, JD           10 MA Zone Team           31.63      32.06        
 20 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                     32.82      33.11        
 21 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                     32.70      33.18        
 22 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                     35.19      33.90        
 23 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                     33.53      34.12        
 24 Whitney, Ryan       10 NI                     35.50      34.60        
 25 Prout, Carson       10 ME                     33.46      35.42        
 26 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                     35.16      36.17        
 27 Buck, Jaymo         10 ME                     37.13      38.44        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                  1:04.30    1:03.12         11  
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         1:04.51    1:04.50          9  
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                1:05.76    1:06.82          8  
                  29.34     1:06.82 (37.48)                                        
  4 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team         1:07.40    1:06.84          7  
                  31.23     1:06.84 (35.61)                                        
  5 Wu, Ben             10 CT                   1:07.59    1:07.06          6  
                  31.47     1:07.06 (35.59)                                        
  6 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  1:08.55    1:07.09          4.5
                  32.57     1:07.09 (34.52)                                        
  6 Poplawski, Richard   9 NJS                  1:09.34    1:07.09          4.5
                  31.28     1:07.09 (35.81)                                        
  8 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  1:07.75    1:07.39          3  
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)                                        
  9 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone Team         1:06.21    1:07.42          2  
                  31.37     1:07.42 (36.05)                                        
 10 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  1:08.47    1:07.77          1  
                  32.50     1:07.77 (35.27)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit    10 Metro                1:07.34    1:07.78        
                  31.58     1:07.78 (36.20)                                        
 12 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                   1:08.11    1:08.28        
                  31.79     1:08.28 (36.49)                                        
 13 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:08.94    1:08.53        
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)                                        
 14 Raisner, Carson     10 CT                   1:11.17    1:09.39        
                  32.53     1:09.39 (36.86)                                        
 15 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   1:08.34    1:09.94        
                  32.86     1:09.94 (37.08)                                        
 16 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   1:11.58    1:10.98        
                  33.27     1:10.98 (37.71)                                        
 17 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                   1:10.28    1:12.42        
                  34.58     1:12.42 (37.84)                                        
 18 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  1:10.63    1:12.45        
                  33.44     1:12.45 (39.01)                                        
 19 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                   1:14.70    1:12.63        
                  34.61     1:12.63 (38.02)                                        
 20 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   1:11.51    1:13.28        
                  33.84     1:13.28 (39.44)                                        
 21 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                   1:16.25    1:13.42        
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)                                        
 22 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                1:11.57    1:13.76        
                  33.20     1:13.76 (40.56)                                        
 23 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   1:16.84    1:15.23        
                  36.07     1:15.23 (39.16)                                        
 24 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                   1:14.45    1:18.01        
                  35.23     1:18.01 (42.78)                                        
 25 Prout, Carson       10 ME                   1:23.37    1:21.85        
                  36.77     1:21.85 (45.08)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.91        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                  1:04.79    1:04.72         11  
                  29.33     1:04.72 (35.39)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                1:07.03    1:05.90          9  
                  30.68     1:05.90 (35.22)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         1:06.55    1:06.68          8  
                  30.79     1:06.68 (35.89)                                        
  4 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                  1:07.82    1:07.66          7  
                  30.61     1:07.66 (37.05)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                1:08.58    1:07.77          6  
                  32.38     1:07.77 (35.39)                                        
  6 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  1:08.35    1:07.84          5  
                  31.77     1:07.84 (36.07)                                        
  7 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  1:08.38    1:07.99          4  
                  30.71     1:07.99 (37.28)                                        
  8 Poplawski, Richard   9 NJS                  1:07.96    1:08.67          3  
                  31.85     1:08.67 (36.82)                                        
  9 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team         1:08.86    1:08.73          2  
                  32.32     1:08.73 (36.41)                                        
 10 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:08.73    1:08.92          1  
                  31.88     1:08.92 (37.04)                                        
 11 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team         1:09.11    1:09.91        
                  32.57     1:09.91 (37.34)                                        
 12 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                   1:10.87    1:10.11        
                  33.02     1:10.11 (37.09)                                        
 13 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:11.12    1:10.91        
                  32.95     1:10.91 (37.96)                                        
 14 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                   1:12.36    1:11.35        
                  34.30     1:11.35 (37.05)                                        
 15 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                   1:12.70    1:11.70        
                  32.08     1:11.70 (39.62)                                        
 16 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   1:11.34    1:12.26        
                  34.02     1:12.26 (38.24)                                        
 17 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   1:13.43    1:12.54        
                  32.58     1:12.54 (39.96)                                        
 18 Rinchiuso, Danny     9 AM                   1:14.26    1:12.56        
                  33.57     1:12.56 (38.99)                                        
 19 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                   1:12.00    1:12.77        
                  32.70     1:12.77 (40.07)                                        
 20 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                   1:13.81    1:13.23        
                  35.45     1:13.23 (37.78)                                        
 21 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:11.63    1:13.27        
                  34.18     1:13.27 (39.09)                                        
 22 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                   1:15.60    1:15.97        
                  36.81     1:15.97 (39.16)                                        
 23 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   1:16.43    1:17.13        
                  35.59     1:17.13 (41.54)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                   1:17.83    1:19.03        
                  36.11     1:19.03 (42.92)                                        
 25 Prout, Carson       10 ME                   1:20.62    1:20.87        
                  35.18     1:20.87 (45.69)                                        
 26 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                   1:18.95    1:24.69        
                  42.45     1:24.69 (42.24)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Michael  10 Metro                1:09.46        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         2:22.01    2:20.72         11  
                  31.40     1:06.58 (35.18)     1:50.76 (44.18)     2:20.72 (29.96)
  2 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                2:23.79    2:24.37          9  
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)     1:52.21 (43.74)     2:24.37 (32.16)
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team         2:26.97    2:26.11          8  
                  31.70     1:07.98 (36.28)     1:52.78 (44.80)     2:26.11 (33.33)
  4 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  2:25.23    2:26.42          7  
                  32.49     1:07.10 (34.61)     1:53.32 (46.22)     2:26.42 (33.10)
  5 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                   2:30.04    2:27.70          6  
                  34.41     1:11.04 (36.63)     1:53.86 (42.82)     2:27.70 (33.84)
  6 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   2:32.57    2:27.81          5  
                  31.97     1:08.87 (36.90)     1:54.42 (45.55)     2:27.81 (33.39)
  7 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                2:25.57    2:28.46          4  
                  34.55     1:10.91 (36.36)     1:54.43 (43.52)     2:28.46 (34.03)
  8 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  2:27.82    2:28.79          3  
                  32.98     1:09.40 (36.42)     1:54.63 (45.23)     2:28.79 (34.16)
  9 Lee, Elliot          9 CT                   2:34.36    2:32.17          2  
                  32.31     1:12.74 (40.43)     1:59.21 (46.47)     2:32.17 (32.96)
 10 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                  2:31.09    2:32.30          1  
                  34.83     1:14.50 (39.67)     1:59.87 (45.37)     2:32.30 (32.43)
 11 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  2:29.66    2:32.71        
                  33.00     1:12.13 (39.13)     1:58.52 (46.39)     2:32.71 (34.19)
 12 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  2:31.20    2:33.08        
                  32.07     1:11.07 (39.00)     1:58.84 (47.77)     2:33.08 (34.24)
 13 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team         2:28.84    2:33.40        
                  33.71     1:12.91 (39.20)     1:58.65 (45.74)     2:33.40 (34.75)
 14 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   2:28.77    2:34.36        
                  34.06     1:14.91 (40.85)     2:00.06 (45.15)     2:34.36 (34.30)
 15 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   2:35.92    2:35.46        
                  34.16     1:12.80 (38.64)     2:00.64 (47.84)     2:35.46 (34.82)
 16 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                   2:36.75    2:36.63        
                  33.24     1:14.46 (41.22)     1:59.39 (44.93)     2:36.63 (37.24)
 17 Janney, Kristofer   10 CT                   2:37.32    2:39.00        
                  35.77     1:13.72 (37.95)     2:02.64 (48.92)     2:39.00 (36.36)
 18 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Metro                2:33.13    2:39.10        
                  32.90     1:13.65 (40.75)     2:03.65 (50.00)     2:39.10 (35.45)
 19 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                   2:40.93    2:44.27        
                  35.38     1:17.72 (42.34)     2:06.84 (49.12)     2:44.27 (37.43)
 20 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   2:45.47    2:45.65        
                  36.39     1:19.92 (43.53)     2:09.56 (49.64)     2:45.65 (36.09)
 21 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   2:51.14    2:49.04        
                  36.87     1:18.80 (41.93)     2:11.77 (52.97)     2:49.04 (37.27)
 22 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                   2:48.35    3:00.31        
                  40.28     1:32.44 (52.16)     2:19.88 (47.44)     3:00.31 (40.43)
 -- Jones, Roman        10 NJS                  2:20.71         DQ        
                  29.96     1:04.92 (34.96)     1:47.34 (42.42)          DQ (34.12)
 -- Braun, Seth         10 AD                   2:46.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.55     1:20.72 (43.17)     2:10.38 (49.66)          DQ (35.36)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:44.70        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Radko, Glazebnik, Genna                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:49.94    1:48.44         22  
     1) Egan, Kieran 10                 2) DiMaggio, John 10              
     3) Lee, Aidan 10                   4) Chung, Hudson 10               
                  27.59       54.75 (27.16)     1:21.99 (27.24)     1:48.44 (26.45)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:40.85    1:49.21         18  
     1) Kuenzel, Hunter 10              2) Baytin, Daniel 10              
     3) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             4) Jones, Roman 10                
                  26.86       54.60 (27.74)     1:22.23 (27.63)     1:49.21 (26.98)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:51.59    1:49.26         16  
     1) D'Ariano, Landon 10             2) Bushay, Mason 10               
     3) Zhou, Andy 10                   4) Kupsky, Woobie 10              
                  27.99       55.46 (27.47)     1:22.60 (27.14)     1:49.26 (26.66)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:50.70    1:49.64         14  
     1) Kim, Bryan 10                   2) Elkassem, Samir 10             
     3) Bautz, Fletcher 10              4) Lawson, Kris 10                
                  27.95       54.63 (26.68)     1:22.23 (27.60)     1:49.64 (27.41)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:54.99    1:53.39         12  
     1) Dequeljoe, Jude 10              2) Horan, Peter 10                
     3) Snyder, Nathan 10               4) Conners, Brendan 10            
                  28.89       56.98 (28.09)     1:26.14 (29.16)     1:53.39 (27.25)
  6 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:56.47    1:56.10         10  
     1) Sadchikov, Max 10               2) Hancu, Andrei 10               
     3) Braun, Seth 10                  4) Henkel, Brayden 10             
                  29.58       59.05 (29.47)     1:28.45 (29.40)     1:56.10 (27.65)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:59.65    1:56.13          8  
     1) Magda, Dylan 10                 2) Schultz, Tyler 10              
     3) Whitney, Ryan 10                4) Nowicki, Justin 10             
                  29.37       59.06 (29.69)     1:28.07 (29.01)     1:56.13 (28.06)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:59.17    1:56.20          6  
     1) Tudorascu, Andrei 10            2) Rinchiuso, Danny 9             
     3) Bunker, Aiden 10                4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 10       
                  29.98       59.51 (29.53)     1:28.21 (28.70)     1:56.20 (27.99)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:04.24    2:07.23          4  
     1) Durcan, Matty 10                2) Buck, Jaymo 10                 
     3) McKenney, Cormac 9              4) Steinbrick Jr, David 9         
                  30.14     1:02.74 (32.60)     1:33.36 (30.62)     2:07.23 (33.87)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:52.41        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Genna, Pragnell, Radkov                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:00.74    3:58.31         22  
     1) Jones, Roman 10                 2) Baytin, Daniel 10              
     3) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  28.59       59.42 (59.42)     1:27.75 (28.33)     1:58.50 (59.08)
        2:28.23 (29.73)   2:59.99 (1:01.49)     3:27.64 (27.65)     3:58.31 (58.32)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:01.90    4:00.85         18  
     1) DiMaggio, John 10               2) Egan, Kieran 10                
     3) Lee, Aidan 10                   4) Chung, Hudson 10               
                  28.39   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:16.26 (15.60)   2:02.32 (1:01.66)
        2:30.79 (28.47)   3:02.63 (1:00.31)     3:30.22 (27.59)     4:00.85 (58.22)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:04.19    4:01.35         16  
     1) Vanderloo, Jp 10                2) Elkassem, Samir 10             
     3) Kim, Bryan 10                   4) Bautz, Fletcher 10             
                  29.86   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:19.33 (17.05)   2:02.33 (1:00.05)
        2:30.26 (27.93)     3:01.10 (58.77)     3:29.36 (28.26)   4:01.35 (1:00.25)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:01.33    4:06.04         14  
     1) Bushay, Mason 10                2) D'Ariano, Landon 10            
     3) Zagaceta, Magill 9              4) Kupsky, Woobie 10              
                  29.75   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:32.22 (29.02)   2:05.19 (1:01.99)
        2:34.97 (29.78)   3:07.59 (1:02.40)     3:35.41 (27.82)     4:06.04 (58.45)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:09.99    4:09.40         12  
     1) Dequeljoe, Jude 10              2) Enes, Sam 10                   
     3) Snyder, Nathan 10               4) Conners, Brendan 10            
                  29.37   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.11 (29.68)   2:05.20 (1:02.77)
        2:35.50 (30.30)   3:09.47 (1:04.27)     3:37.26 (27.79)     4:09.40 (59.93)
  6 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                4:14.04    4:18.51         10  
     1) Sadchikov, Max 10               2) Hancu, Andrei 10               
     3) Braun, Seth 10                  4) Henkel, Brayden 10             
                  30.84   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:35.29 (30.10)   2:08.72 (1:03.53)
        2:40.14 (31.42)   3:15.83 (1:07.11)     3:45.60 (29.77)   4:18.51 (1:02.68)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:25.27    4:18.77          8  
     1) Nowicki, Justin 10              2) Schultz, Tyler 10              
     3) Whitney, Ryan 10                4) Magda, Dylan 10                
                  29.93   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:33.42 (31.26)   2:07.63 (1:05.47)
        2:39.66 (32.03)   3:15.56 (1:07.93)     3:45.59 (30.03)   4:18.77 (1:03.21)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:18.41    4:23.46          6  
     1) Bunker, Aiden 10                2) Tudorascu, Andrei 10           
     3) Rinchiuso, Danny 9              4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 10       
                  31.91   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:38.48 (31.19)   2:14.41 (1:07.12)
        2:31.69 (17.28)   3:22.19 (1:07.78)     3:50.53 (28.34)   4:23.46 (1:01.27)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:28.64    4:40.01          4  
     1) Buck, Jaymo 10                  2) Prout, Carson 10               
     3) McKenney, Cormac 9              4) Durcan, Matty 10               
                  34.50   1:16.35 (1:16.35)     1:48.83 (32.48)   2:27.96 (1:11.61)
        2:59.30 (31.34)   3:35.03 (1:07.07)     4:05.95 (30.92)   4:40.01 (1:04.98)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.23   3/31/2012 Middle Atlantic                            
                         D. Lasco, J. Higson, T. Turpin, A. Saul           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:00.22    1:58.24         22  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             2) Baytin, Daniel 10              
     3) Jones, Roman 10                 4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  30.78     1:03.67 (32.89)     1:31.98 (28.31)     1:58.24 (26.26)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:02.06    2:01.47         18  
     1) Chung, Hudson 10                2) Weinstein, Michael 10          
     3) DiMaggio, John 10               4) Egan, Kieran 10                
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:34.03 (28.88)     2:01.47 (27.44)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:02.59    2:02.34         16  
     1) Bautz, Fletcher 10              2) Evans, Jordan 10               
     3) Elkassem, Nasim 10              4) Elkassem, Samir 10             
                  31.20     1:04.91 (33.71)     1:35.42 (30.51)     2:02.34 (26.92)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:03.49    2:03.52         14  
     1) Bushay, Mason 10                2) D'Ariano, Landon 10            
     3) Whitaker, Brock 10              4) Kupsky, Woobie 10              
                  30.81     1:05.73 (34.92)     1:36.68 (30.95)     2:03.52 (26.84)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:08.99    2:06.02         12  
     1) Conners, Brendan 10             2) Bucaria, Aiden 10              
     3) Wu, Ben 10                      4) Dequeljoe, Jude 10             
                  30.96     1:08.30 (37.34)     1:37.96 (29.66)     2:06.02 (28.06)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:09.42    2:09.62         10  
     1) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 10        2) Xu, Haihan 10                  
     3) Friedlander, Liam 10            4) Bunker, Aiden 10               
                  33.07     1:09.71 (36.64)     1:41.02 (31.31)     2:09.62 (28.60)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:14.53    2:14.77          8  
     1) Gasiewicz, Aaron 10             2) Magda, Dylan 10                
     3) Nowicki, Justin 10              4) Whitney, Ryan 10               
                  36.79     1:10.85 (34.06)     1:42.55 (31.70)     2:14.77 (32.22)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                2:10.44    2:15.32          6  
     1) Reynolds, Ned 10                2) Henkel, Brayden 10             
     3) Sadchikov, Max 10               4) Braun, Seth 10                 
                  35.87     1:12.63 (36.76)     1:45.10 (32.47)     2:15.32 (30.22)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:19.36    2:28.32          4  
     1) Bavis, Gavin 9                  2) Durcan, Matty 10               
     3) Prout, Carson 10                4) Buck, Jaymo 10                 
                  38.06     1:17.62 (39.56)     1:55.22 (37.60)     2:28.32 (33.10)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  22.99      23.57         11  
  2 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team           23.85      23.81          9  
  3 Dowling, Jack       12 MA Zone Team           23.94      23.94          8  
  4 Lemishko, Michael   12 MA Zone Team           23.97      24.07          7  
  5 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                     24.66      24.35          6  
  6 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                  24.29      24.38          5  
  7 Butera, Nico        12 AM                     24.67      24.65          4  
  8 Lee, Raymond        12 NJS                    24.53      24.70          3  
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  24.84      24.75          2  
 10 Russano, Trent      12 NJS                    24.66      24.77          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  23.67      22.99 q      
  2 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team           24.03      23.85 q      
  3 Dowling, Jack             12 MA Zone Team           24.11      23.94 q      
  4 Lemishko, Michael         12 MA Zone Team           24.46      23.97 q      
  5 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                  24.15      24.29 q      
  6 Lee, Raymond              12 NJS                    24.81      24.53 q      
  7 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    24.10      24.66 q      
  7 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                     24.56      24.66 q      
  9 Butera, Nico              12 AM                     24.87      24.67 q      
 10 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  24.50      24.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                     25.03      25.00        
 12 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                     24.87      25.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bull, Brian               12 NJS                    25.10      25.19        
 14 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                     25.82      25.48        
 15 Berin, David              12 AD                     25.79      25.52        
 16 Helf, Gideon              12 Pvs                    25.15      25.57        
 17 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                     26.40      25.69        
 18 Lasida, Emil              11 Pvs                    25.52      26.08        
 19 Platonov, Edward          12 CT                     25.96      26.16        
 20 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                    25.12      26.17        
 21 Janeski, John             12 AD                     26.75      26.40        
 22 Herr, Will                12 NI                     26.12      26.42        
 23 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                     26.23      26.50        
 24 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                     26.89      26.81        
 25 Davin, Cole               12 ME                     26.19      26.84        
 26 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                     27.30      27.23        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team           52.37      51.60         11  
                  25.04       51.60 (26.56)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  51.44      51.73          9  
                  24.62       51.73 (27.11)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                  52.82      52.31          8  
                  24.99       52.31 (27.32)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                  53.11      53.01          7  
                  25.82       53.01 (27.19)                                        
  5 Park, Edward        12 NJS                    53.01      53.17          6  
                  25.55       53.17 (27.62)                                        
  6 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                     52.93      53.34          5  
                  25.52       53.34 (27.82)                                        
  7 Renz-Stevenson, Jo  12 MA Zone Team           53.10      53.55          4  
                  25.50       53.55 (28.05)                                        
  8 Mitchill, Andrew    12 CT                     54.06      53.59          3  
                  26.04       53.59 (27.55)                                        
  9 Valovalo, Victor    12 AM                     53.76      53.75          1.5
                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)                                        
  9 Tran, Andrew        12 Pvs                    53.53      53.75          1.5
                  25.78       53.75 (27.97)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  52.63      51.44 q      
                  24.25       51.44 (27.19)                                        
  2 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team           52.10      52.37 q      
                  24.97       52.37 (27.40)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                  52.26      52.82 q      
                  25.40       52.82 (27.42)                                        
  4 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                     52.86      52.93 q      
                  25.38       52.93 (27.55)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              12 NJS                    52.84      53.01 q      
                  25.41       53.01 (27.60)                                        
  6 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team           53.16      53.10 q      
                  25.29       53.10 (27.81)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                  53.26      53.11 q      
                  25.75       53.11 (27.36)                                        
  8 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                    53.18      53.53 q      
                  25.53       53.53 (28.00)                                        
  9 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                     54.08      53.76 q      
                  25.62       53.76 (28.14)                                        
 10 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                     52.96      54.06 q      
                  26.37       54.06 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                     53.41      54.31        
                  25.61       54.31 (28.70)                                        
 12 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                    54.09      54.61        
                  26.21       54.61 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Platonov, Edward          12 CT                     55.31      54.64        
                  26.46       54.64 (28.18)                                        
 14 Silva, Emanuel            12 NJS                    53.80      55.13        
                  26.59       55.13 (28.54)                                        
 15 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                     54.61      55.30        
                  26.57       55.30 (28.73)                                        
 16 Gentry, Landon            11 Pvs                    54.51      55.76        
                  26.71       55.76 (29.05)                                        
 17 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                     55.45      56.00        
                  26.98       56.00 (29.02)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Cody              12 MA Zone Team           53.14      56.23        
                  27.65       56.23 (28.58)                                        
 19 Berin, David              12 AD                     56.65      57.09        
                  27.39       57.09 (29.70)                                        
 20 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                     57.43      57.21        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)                                        
 21 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                     57.76      57.53        
                  27.31       57.53 (30.22)                                        
 22 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                     58.05      58.50        
                  27.97       58.50 (30.53)                                        
 23 Davin, Cole               12 ME                     58.23      58.60        
                  27.42       58.60 (31.18)                                        
 24 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                     57.50      59.16        
                  27.86       59.16 (31.30)                                        
 25 Janeski, John             12 AD                     58.16      59.27        
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)                                        
 -- Lee, Raymond              12 NJS                    53.39         DQ        
      False start
                  26.32          DQ (27.94)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                1:54.94    1:52.14         11  
                  25.66       54.33 (28.67)     1:23.26 (28.93)     1:52.14 (28.88)
  2 Smith, Eamon        12 Pvs                  1:55.26    1:54.18          9  
                  26.32       55.24 (28.92)     1:24.68 (29.44)     1:54.18 (29.50)
  3 Platonov, Edward    12 CT                   1:56.17    1:54.72          8  
                  26.75       55.69 (28.94)     1:25.17 (29.48)     1:54.72 (29.55)
  4 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team         1:55.71    1:55.84          7  
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.57 (30.37)     1:55.84 (29.27)
  5 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                   1:56.72    1:56.24          6  
                  27.70       57.48 (29.78)     1:26.79 (29.31)     1:56.24 (29.45)
  6 Shannon, Ryan       12 Metro                1:57.58    1:56.97          5  
                  26.88       56.76 (29.88)     1:27.02 (30.26)     1:56.97 (29.95)
  7 Park, Edward        12 NJS                  1:56.19    1:57.01          4  
                  26.44       55.69 (29.25)     1:26.57 (30.88)     1:57.01 (30.44)
  8 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                   1:57.44    1:57.14          3  
                  27.00       56.62 (29.62)     1:27.86 (31.24)     1:57.14 (29.28)
  9 Mitchill, Andrew    12 CT                   1:57.88    1:57.58          2  
                  27.08       57.16 (30.08)     1:27.46 (30.30)     1:57.58 (30.12)
 10 Matteson, Owen      12 NI                   1:57.62    1:59.21          1  
                  27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:28.59 (31.08)     1:59.21 (30.62)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                1:53.89    1:54.94 q      
                  26.09       55.20 (29.11)     1:25.04 (29.84)     1:54.94 (29.90)
  2 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                  1:54.16    1:55.26 q      
                  26.80       56.10 (29.30)     1:25.45 (29.35)     1:55.26 (29.81)
  3 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team         1:54.92    1:55.71 q      
                  27.16       56.98 (29.82)     1:26.91 (29.93)     1:55.71 (28.80)
  4 Platonov, Edward          12 CT                   1:56.22    1:56.17 q      
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)     1:26.35 (29.84)     1:56.17 (29.82)
  5 Park, Edward              12 NJS                  1:56.66    1:56.19 q      
                  26.67       56.06 (29.39)     1:25.96 (29.90)     1:56.19 (30.23)
  6 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                   2:01.24    1:56.72 q      
                  27.98       58.76 (30.78)     1:27.87 (29.11)     1:56.72 (28.85)
  7 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                   1:56.18    1:57.44 q      
                  27.28       57.99 (30.71)     1:27.77 (29.78)     1:57.44 (29.67)
  8 Shannon, Ryan             12 Metro                1:56.61    1:57.58 q      
                  26.45       56.00 (29.55)     1:26.26 (30.26)     1:57.58 (31.32)
  9 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                   1:56.15    1:57.62 q      
                  26.98       56.96 (29.98)     1:27.44 (30.48)     1:57.62 (30.18)
 10 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                   1:56.06    1:57.88 q      
                  26.88       56.70 (29.82)     1:27.33 (30.63)     1:57.88 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walton, David             12 AD                   1:58.35    1:57.98        
                  26.91       56.37 (29.46)     1:27.08 (30.71)     1:57.98 (30.90)
 12 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                1:56.81    1:58.01        
                  27.33       57.90 (30.57)     1:28.64 (30.74)     1:58.01 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bull, Brian               12 NJS                  1:57.28    1:58.20        
                  26.92       57.06 (30.14)     1:27.40 (30.34)     1:58.20 (30.80)
 14 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team         1:56.75    1:59.12        
                  26.51       56.56 (30.05)     1:28.62 (32.06)     1:59.12 (30.50)
 15 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                   2:04.24    2:00.87        
                  27.15       57.68 (30.53)     1:29.94 (32.26)     2:00.87 (30.93)
 16 May, Alex                 12 AM                   2:02.66    2:01.72        
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:31.19 (32.05)     2:01.72 (30.53)
 17 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                   2:00.45    2:02.07        
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)     1:30.73 (30.97)     2:02.07 (31.34)
 18 Edwards, Dominic          12 MA Zone Team         1:57.43    2:02.53        
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:30.97 (31.94)     2:02.53 (31.56)
 19 Gentry, Landon            11 Pvs                  1:58.60    2:04.46        
                  28.50     1:00.23 (31.73)     1:32.49 (32.26)     2:04.46 (31.97)
 20 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                   2:06.48    2:04.75        
                  29.32     1:01.78 (32.46)     1:34.33 (32.55)     2:04.75 (30.42)
 21 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                  2:00.43    2:04.84        
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)     1:33.57 (33.10)     2:04.84 (31.27)
 22 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  1:57.16    2:05.70        
                  28.05       59.37 (31.32)     1:33.04 (33.67)     2:05.70 (32.66)
 23 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                   2:05.25    2:06.66        
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:34.57 (33.15)     2:06.66 (32.09)
 24 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                   2:08.36    2:08.55        
                  28.79     1:01.92 (33.13)     1:36.22 (34.30)     2:08.55 (32.33)
 25 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                   2:07.42    2:09.30        
                  29.18     1:01.98 (32.80)     1:35.82 (33.84)     2:09.30 (33.48)
 26 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                   2:10.26    2:10.06        
                  29.30     1:02.73 (33.43)     1:37.07 (34.34)     2:10.06 (32.99)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                5:00.59    5:02.04         11  
                  26.65       56.20 (29.55)     1:26.82 (30.62)     1:58.13 (31.31)
        2:29.52 (31.39)     3:00.11 (30.59)     3:30.97 (30.86)     4:01.90 (30.93)
        4:32.77 (30.87)     5:02.04 (29.27)                                        
  2 Smith, Eamon        12 Pvs                  5:03.20    5:04.94          9  
                  27.37       57.22 (29.85)     1:28.01 (30.79)     1:59.15 (31.14)
        2:30.51 (31.36)     3:01.54 (31.03)     3:32.19 (30.65)     4:03.42 (31.23)
        4:34.64 (31.22)     5:04.94 (30.30)                                        
  3 Platonov, Edward    12 CT                   5:09.13    5:09.98          8  
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)     1:29.15 (31.12)     2:00.63 (31.48)
        2:32.43 (31.80)     3:04.59 (32.16)     3:36.93 (32.34)     4:08.52 (31.59)
        4:39.84 (31.32)     5:09.98 (30.14)                                        
  4 Walton, David       12 AD                   5:11.53    5:11.00          7  
                  27.48       57.88 (30.40)     1:29.25 (31.37)     2:00.72 (31.47)
        2:32.78 (32.06)     3:04.77 (31.99)     3:36.79 (32.02)     4:08.85 (32.06)
        4:40.38 (31.53)     5:11.00 (30.62)                                        
  5 Chang, Christopher  11 NJS                  5:12.07    5:11.28          6  
                  28.54       58.99 (30.45)     1:30.24 (31.25)     2:01.70 (31.46)
        2:33.60 (31.90)     3:05.37 (31.77)     3:37.20 (31.83)     4:09.12 (31.92)
        4:40.93 (31.81)     5:11.28 (30.35)                                        
  6 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                  5:09.23    5:11.29          5  
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:29.48 (31.15)     2:00.40 (30.92)
        2:32.19 (31.79)     3:04.59 (32.40)     3:36.93 (32.34)     4:09.23 (32.30)
        4:40.82 (31.59)     5:11.29 (30.47)                                        
  7 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Metro                5:20.64    5:14.10          4  
                  27.25       58.30 (31.05)     1:30.73 (32.43)     2:02.87 (32.14)
        2:34.89 (32.02)     3:07.39 (32.50)     3:39.82 (32.43)     4:12.40 (32.58)
        4:43.98 (31.58)     5:14.10 (30.12)                                        
  8 Lee, Anton          12 NJS                  5:10.29    5:14.29          3  
                  27.85       58.05 (30.20)     1:29.43 (31.38)     2:01.12 (31.69)
        2:33.14 (32.02)     3:05.32 (32.18)     3:37.98 (32.66)     4:10.32 (32.34)
        4:42.65 (32.33)     5:14.29 (31.64)                                        
  9 Renz-Stevenson, Jo  12 MA Zone Team         5:10.81    5:17.24          2  
                  26.35       55.94 (29.59)     1:27.43 (31.49)     2:00.25 (32.82)
        2:33.73 (33.48)     3:06.59 (32.86)     3:39.32 (32.73)     4:12.53 (33.21)
        4:45.21 (32.68)     5:17.24 (32.03)                                        
 10 Gentry, Landon      11 Pvs                  5:22.34    5:18.02          1  
                  27.41       58.68 (31.27)     1:30.48 (31.80)     2:02.25 (31.77)
        2:34.83 (32.58)     3:07.39 (32.56)     3:40.19 (32.80)     4:13.43 (33.24)
        4:46.44 (33.01)     5:18.02 (31.58)                                        
 11 Matteson, Owen      12 NI                   5:26.63    5:18.94        
                  28.00       59.41 (31.41)     1:31.47 (32.06)     2:04.09 (32.62)
        2:36.49 (32.40)     3:08.97 (32.48)     3:41.55 (32.58)     4:14.41 (32.86)
        4:47.51 (33.10)     5:18.94 (31.43)                                        
 12 Ye, Alexander       12 CT                   5:22.05    5:20.98        
                  28.23       59.81 (31.58)     1:32.27 (32.46)     2:04.98 (32.71)
        2:37.75 (32.77)     3:10.94 (33.19)     3:44.09 (33.15)     4:17.19 (33.10)
        4:49.90 (32.71)     5:20.98 (31.08)                                        
 13 Valovalo, Victor    12 AM                   5:23.02    5:21.03        
                  28.35       59.41 (31.06)     1:31.14 (31.73)     2:03.39 (32.25)
        2:35.89 (32.50)     3:09.02 (33.13)     3:42.04 (33.02)     4:15.80 (33.76)
        4:49.63 (33.83)     5:21.03 (31.40)                                        
 14 Edwards, Dominic    12 MA Zone Team         5:14.70    5:24.03        
                  28.05       58.77 (30.72)     1:30.68 (31.91)     2:02.99 (32.31)
        2:35.94 (32.95)     3:09.46 (33.52)     3:42.98 (33.52)     4:17.02 (34.04)
        4:50.83 (33.81)     5:24.03 (33.20)                                        
 15 Perks, Charles      12 CT                   5:25.91    5:24.09        
                  28.86     1:01.49 (32.63)     1:34.85 (33.36)     2:07.79 (32.94)
        2:40.84 (33.05)     3:14.09 (33.25)     3:47.02 (32.93)     4:19.75 (32.73)
        4:52.44 (32.69)     5:24.09 (31.65)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Leif       12 MA Zone Team         5:21.01    5:24.46        
                  29.28     1:01.93 (32.65)     1:35.38 (33.45)     2:08.48 (33.10)
        2:41.50 (33.02)     3:14.36 (32.86)     3:47.17 (32.81)     4:20.44 (33.27)
        4:53.24 (32.80)     5:24.46 (31.22)                                        
 17 Shannon, Ryan       12 Metro                5:19.03    5:26.54        
                  27.83       58.75 (30.92)     1:30.95 (32.20)     2:02.87 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (32.92)     3:09.33 (33.54)     3:43.54 (34.21)     4:18.32 (34.78)
        4:52.70 (34.38)     5:26.54 (33.84)                                        
 18 Nachod, Benjamin    12 Pvs                  5:24.21    5:29.18        
                  28.43     1:00.32 (31.89)     1:33.15 (32.83)     2:06.31 (33.16)
        2:40.01 (33.70)     3:13.94 (33.93)     3:48.25 (34.31)     4:22.54 (34.29)
        4:56.81 (34.27)     5:29.18 (32.37)                                        
 19 Jordan, Drew        12 AD                   5:28.90    5:29.72        
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)     1:38.00 (33.78)     2:11.54 (33.54)
        2:44.82 (33.28)     3:18.05 (33.23)     3:51.25 (33.20)     4:24.93 (33.68)
        4:58.00 (33.07)     5:29.72 (31.72)                                        
 20 Rivera, Sam         12 NI                   5:25.19    5:29.82        
                  29.03     1:00.63 (31.60)     1:32.94 (32.31)     2:06.40 (33.46)
        2:39.93 (33.53)     3:13.74 (33.81)     3:47.89 (34.15)     4:22.21 (34.32)
        4:56.55 (34.34)     5:29.82 (33.27)                                        
 21 Creed, Jason        12 NI                   5:32.19    5:33.41        
                  29.42     1:02.27 (32.85)     1:35.65 (33.38)     2:09.37 (33.72)
        2:43.70 (34.33)     3:17.89 (34.19)     3:51.98 (34.09)     4:26.45 (34.47)
        5:00.22 (33.77)     5:33.41 (33.19)                                        
 22 Robey, Ethan        12 AM                   5:41.11    5:35.52        
                  30.84     1:04.12 (33.28)     1:38.03 (33.91)     2:11.62 (33.59)
        2:46.40 (34.78)     3:20.60 (34.20)     3:54.42 (33.82)     4:28.89 (34.47)
        5:03.48 (34.59)     5:35.52 (32.04)                                        
 23 Homan, Jaden        12 AD                   5:46.73    5:39.94        
                  29.71     1:03.40 (33.69)     1:38.58 (35.18)     2:12.98 (34.40)
        2:47.63 (34.65)     3:21.45 (33.82)     3:56.39 (34.94)     4:30.98 (34.59)
        5:05.94 (34.96)     5:39.94 (34.00)                                        
 24 Willertz, Evan      12 ME                   5:41.21    5:41.10        
                  29.78     1:03.62 (33.84)     1:38.59 (34.97)     2:13.83 (35.24)
        2:49.02 (35.19)     3:23.34 (34.32)     3:58.44 (35.10)     4:33.20 (34.76)
        5:07.45 (34.25)     5:41.10 (33.65)                                        
 25 White, Andrew       11 AM                   5:38.16    5:42.38        
                  30.29     1:04.75 (34.46)     1:39.42 (34.67)     2:14.73 (35.31)
        2:49.78 (35.05)     3:24.72 (34.94)     3:59.55 (34.83)     4:34.46 (34.91)
        5:08.98 (34.52)     5:42.38 (33.40)                                        
 26 McKenney, Keegan    12 ME                   5:40.95    5:43.81        
                  30.53     1:04.26 (33.73)     1:39.17 (34.91)     2:14.56 (35.39)
        2:50.19 (35.63)     3:25.41 (35.22)     4:01.00 (35.59)     4:35.45 (34.45)
        5:10.89 (35.44)     5:43.81 (32.92)                                        
 27 Holland, Nicolas    12 ME                   5:41.47    5:46.33        
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)     1:39.19 (34.94)     2:14.80 (35.61)
        2:50.34 (35.54)     3:26.14 (35.80)     4:01.84 (35.70)     4:38.03 (36.19)
        5:13.29 (35.26)     5:46.33 (33.04)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sicignano, Tyler    12 CT                     27.57      26.81         11  
  2 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                    28.04      27.30          9  
  3 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                     27.38      27.40          8  
  4 Hoy, Andrew         12 MA Zone Team           28.31      27.71          7  
  5 Fisher, Evan        12 Metro                  28.01      27.80          6  
  6 Butera, Nico        12 AM                     27.76      28.11          5  
  7 Guiliano, Christop  12 MA Zone Team           28.45      28.17          4  
  8 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  28.22      28.38          3  
  9 Russano, Trent      12 NJS                    28.06      28.54          2  
 10 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                     28.36      28.69          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                     28.43      27.38 q      
  2 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                     28.65      27.57 q      
  3 Butera, Nico              12 AM                     27.80      27.76 q      
  4 Fisher, Evan              12 Metro                  27.59      28.01 q      
  5 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                    28.15      28.04 q      
  6 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    27.89      28.06 q      
  7 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  28.46      28.22 q      
  8 Hoy, Andrew               12 MA Zone Team           27.94      28.31 q      
  9 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                     29.03      28.36 q      
 10 Guiliano, Christopher     12 MA Zone Team           27.96      28.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Gary                11 MA Zone Team           27.62      28.61        
 12 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                    28.70      28.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                     28.83      28.84        
 14 Zuniga, Vincent           12 NJS                    29.61      28.86        
 15 Cho, Thomas               11 Metro                  28.85      28.87        
 16 Lasida, Emil              11 Pvs                    28.07      29.25        
 17 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                     29.19      29.33        
 18 May, Alex                 12 AM                     28.51      29.36        
 19 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                     28.79      29.51        
 20 Hart, Connor              12 AD                     29.70      29.69        
 21 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                    28.58      29.82        
 22 Janeski, John             12 AD                     30.47      30.29        
 23 Berkhof, Bryce            12 NI                     30.85      30.55        
 24 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                     31.86      31.92        
 25 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                     31.78      32.07        
 26 Davin, Cole               12 ME                     31.13      32.22        
 27 Hall, Harry               11 NI                     31.89      33.25        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                     59.05      57.54         11  
                  28.57       57.54 (28.97)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                  59.53      58.98          9  
                  28.93       58.98 (30.05)                                        
  3 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                    59.70      59.03          8  
                  29.39       59.03 (29.64)                                        
  4 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone Team           58.74      59.15          7  
                  28.52       59.15 (30.63)                                        
  5 Sicignano, Tyler    12 CT                     59.91      59.31          6  
                  28.92       59.31 (30.39)                                        
  6 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                   1:00.46      59.38          5  
                  29.32       59.38 (30.06)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice  12 Metro                1:00.33    1:00.77          4  
                  29.66     1:00.77 (31.11)                                        
  8 Russano, Trent      12 NJS                  1:00.60    1:01.15          3  
                  29.31     1:01.15 (31.84)                                        
  9 Hoy, Andrew         12 MA Zone Team         1:00.60    1:01.29          2  
                  29.35     1:01.29 (31.94)                                        
 10 Smith, Eamon        12 Pvs                  1:00.63    1:01.44          1  
                  29.76     1:01.44 (31.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone Team           58.89      58.74 q      
                  28.50       58.74 (30.24)                                        
  2 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                   1:00.87      59.05 q      
                  29.17       59.05 (29.88)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                  58.89      59.53 q      
                  29.13       59.53 (30.40)                                        
  4 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                    58.78      59.70 q      
                  29.56       59.70 (30.14)                                        
  5 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                     57.97      59.91 q      
                  29.58       59.91 (30.33)                                        
  6 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:01.46    1:00.33 q      
                  29.47     1:00.33 (30.86)                                        
  7 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                   1:00.21    1:00.46 q      
                  29.67     1:00.46 (30.79)                                        
  8 Hoy, Andrew               12 MA Zone Team           59.52    1:00.60 q      
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)                                        
  8 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    58.32    1:00.60 q      
                  28.96     1:00.60 (31.64)                                        
 10 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                    59.48    1:00.63 q      
                  29.43     1:00.63 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pappas, George            12 MA Zone Team           59.40    1:00.95        
                  29.58     1:00.95 (31.37)                                        
 12 Butera, Nico              12 AM                   1:00.00   J1:00.95        
                  29.29     1:00.95 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Du, David                 12 Metro                1:01.63    1:01.53        
                  29.78     1:01.53 (31.75)                                        
 14 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                   1:00.74    1:01.85        
                  29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)                                        
 15 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                   1:01.02    1:02.21        
                  30.39     1:02.21 (31.82)                                        
 16 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  1:02.08    1:02.79        
                  30.63     1:02.79 (32.16)                                        
 17 Walton, David             12 AD                   1:04.44    1:03.06        
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)                                        
 18 May, Alex                 12 AM                   1:02.89    1:03.13        
                  30.83     1:03.13 (32.30)                                        
 19 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                   1:01.51    1:03.23        
                  30.77     1:03.23 (32.46)                                        
 20 Petroff, Alexander        11 NJS                  1:02.22    1:03.44        
                  30.66     1:03.44 (32.78)                                        
 21 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   1:02.30    1:05.30        
                  31.95     1:05.30 (33.35)                                        
 22 Janeski, John             12 AD                   1:06.84    1:05.42        
                  31.79     1:05.42 (33.63)                                        
 23 Berkhof, Bryce            12 NI                   1:06.03    1:05.65        
                  32.40     1:05.65 (33.25)                                        
 24 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                  1:02.51    1:06.73        
                  31.85     1:06.73 (34.88)                                        
 25 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                   1:07.03    1:07.63        
                  32.47     1:07.63 (35.16)                                        
 26 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                   1:10.93    1:12.12        
                  34.97     1:12.12 (37.15)                                        
 27 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   1:15.58    1:19.47        
                  38.66     1:19.47 (40.81)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                   2:04.45    2:03.30         11  
                  29.02     1:00.35 (31.33)     1:32.24 (31.89)     2:03.30 (31.06)
  2 Smith, Eamon        12 Pvs                  2:04.19    2:04.03          9  
                  30.27     1:02.22 (31.95)     1:33.71 (31.49)     2:04.03 (30.32)
  3 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                2:06.64    2:04.06          8  
                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)     1:32.32 (31.85)     2:04.06 (31.74)
  4 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                  2:06.49    2:05.32          7  
                  29.73     1:01.72 (31.99)     1:33.82 (32.10)     2:05.32 (31.50)
  5 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                   2:11.00    2:08.29          6  
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)     1:35.47 (32.66)     2:08.29 (32.82)
  6 Ye, Alexander       12 CT                   2:10.47    2:09.45          5  
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.25 (33.26)     2:09.45 (33.20)
  7 Walton, David       12 AD                   2:10.51    2:10.16          4  
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:37.22 (34.04)     2:10.16 (32.94)
  8 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team         2:12.07    2:10.55          3  
                  31.36     1:04.42 (33.06)     1:38.26 (33.84)     2:10.55 (32.29)
  9 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone Team         2:06.85    2:10.77          2  
                  30.21     1:03.26 (33.05)     1:37.27 (34.01)     2:10.77 (33.50)
 10 Russano, Trent      12 NJS                  2:11.89    2:14.06          1  
                  30.55     1:04.34 (33.79)     1:39.64 (35.30)     2:14.06 (34.42)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                  2:06.30    2:04.19 q      
                  30.05     1:01.43 (31.38)     1:32.87 (31.44)     2:04.19 (31.32)
  2 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                   2:16.62    2:04.45 q      
                  29.14     1:00.82 (31.68)     1:32.83 (32.01)     2:04.45 (31.62)
  3 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                  2:06.28    2:06.49 q      
                  29.35     1:01.05 (31.70)     1:34.04 (32.99)     2:06.49 (32.45)
  4 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                2:05.27    2:06.64 q      
                  29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)     1:34.23 (32.60)     2:06.64 (32.41)
  5 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone Team         2:10.50    2:06.85 q      
                  29.38     1:01.06 (31.68)     1:33.90 (32.84)     2:06.85 (32.95)
  6 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                   2:08.88    2:10.47 q      
                  30.18     1:03.25 (33.07)     1:36.99 (33.74)     2:10.47 (33.48)
  7 Walton, David             12 AD                   2:15.79    2:10.51 q      
                  30.50     1:03.42 (32.92)     1:37.28 (33.86)     2:10.51 (33.23)
  8 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                   2:10.10    2:11.00 q      
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)     1:37.16 (33.77)     2:11.00 (33.84)
  9 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                  2:10.63    2:11.89 q      
                  30.52     1:04.02 (33.50)     1:38.35 (34.33)     2:11.89 (33.54)
 10 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team         2:10.63    2:12.07 q      
                  30.73     1:04.62 (33.89)     1:38.55 (33.93)     2:12.07 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shannon, Ryan             12 Metro                2:11.17    2:12.41        
                  30.77     1:03.59 (32.82)     1:37.86 (34.27)     2:12.41 (34.55)
 12 Bull, Brian               12 NJS                  2:14.21    2:14.08        
                  31.20     1:04.80 (33.60)     1:39.21 (34.41)     2:14.08 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   2:12.46    2:14.17        
                  31.75     1:06.60 (34.85)     1:40.79 (34.19)     2:14.17 (33.38)
 14 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                   2:12.25    2:15.90        
                  32.07     1:06.10 (34.03)     1:41.18 (35.08)     2:15.90 (34.72)
 15 Hoffman, Leif             12 MA Zone Team         2:13.35    2:17.26        
                  31.78     1:06.15 (34.37)     1:41.96 (35.81)     2:17.26 (35.30)
 16 Lauinger, Ronan           12 Pvs                  2:18.28    2:17.40        
                  32.74     1:07.17 (34.43)     1:42.41 (35.24)     2:17.40 (34.99)
 17 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                  2:16.83    2:19.56        
                  31.49     1:06.76 (35.27)     1:43.59 (36.83)     2:19.56 (35.97)
 18 Berkhof, Bryce            12 NI                   2:23.18    2:20.59        
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)     1:45.50 (36.88)     2:20.59 (35.09)
 19 Flaherty, Liam            11 CT                   2:16.80    2:20.64        
                  31.64     1:07.87 (36.23)     1:45.03 (37.16)     2:20.64 (35.61)
 20 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                   2:13.82    2:21.01        
                  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)     1:44.44 (37.61)     2:21.01 (36.57)
 21 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                   2:21.16    2:21.95        
                  33.17     1:09.06 (35.89)     1:45.95 (36.89)     2:21.95 (36.00)
 22 Janeski, John             12 AD                   2:20.54    2:22.50        
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)     1:46.12 (37.32)     2:22.50 (36.38)
 23 Simoes, Daniel            11 AM                   2:23.48    2:23.01        
                  34.45     1:11.00 (36.55)     1:47.22 (36.22)     2:23.01 (35.79)
 24 White, Andrew             11 AM                   2:21.86    2:24.32        
                  33.85     1:10.93 (37.08)     1:47.91 (36.98)     2:24.32 (36.41)
 25 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                   2:25.75    2:27.73        
                  34.53     1:11.96 (37.43)     1:50.20 (38.24)     2:27.73 (37.53)
 -- Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                2:11.84         DQ        
      False start
                  30.25     1:03.80 (33.55)     1:38.39 (34.59)          DQ (33.82)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team           29.22      29.14         11  
  2 McCarran, Jacob     12 AM                     29.38      29.57          9  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  29.62      29.66          8  
  4 Mitchill, Andrew    12 CT                     29.82      29.77          7  
  5 Betances, Darien    11 NJS                    29.73      29.93          6  
  6 Francis, Luc        12 NJS                    30.65      30.19          4.5
  6 Han, Justin         12 Metro                  30.03      30.19          4.5
  8 Compton, Tim        12 AM                     30.54      30.39          3  
  9 Citta, Dylan        12 NJS                    30.57      30.58          1.5
  9 Rusnock, Joe        12 CT                     30.20      30.58          1.5
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team           29.37      29.22 q      
  2 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                     29.40      29.38 q      
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  29.52      29.62 q      
  4 Betances, Darien          11 NJS                    30.44      29.73 q      
  5 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                     30.35      29.82 q      
  6 Han, Justin               12 Metro                  29.90      30.03 q      
  7 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                     30.39      30.20 q      
  8 Compton, Tim              12 AM                     31.32      30.54 q      
  9 Citta, Dylan              12 NJS                    30.24      30.57 q      
 10 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                    31.10      30.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Daniel             12 Metro                  30.29      31.09        
 12 Wang, Gary                11 MA Zone Team           31.37      31.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                    30.46      31.30        
 14 Liu, Jason                12 Pvs                    31.23      31.40        
 15 Nguyen, Cody              12 MA Zone Team           31.10      31.67        
 16 Marder, James             12 Pvs                    31.17      31.70        
 17 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                     31.22      31.74        
 18 Griffiths, Jack           12 CT                     32.70      32.55        
 19 Berin, David              12 AD                     32.93      32.92        
 20 Pavan, Justin             12 NI                     33.05      33.29        
 21 Chapman, Jack             11 NI                     33.06      33.87        
 22 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                     32.97      33.91        
 23 Thomas, Elias             12 ME                     35.08      36.08        
 24 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                     35.51      36.54        
 25 Durcan, Cooper            12 ME                     35.90      37.04        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team         1:03.92    1:03.11         11  
                  29.55     1:03.11 (33.56)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                1:05.49    1:04.04          9  
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)                                        
  3 McCarran, Jacob     12 AM                   1:04.42    1:04.17          8  
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
  4 Mitchill, Andrew    12 CT                   1:04.86    1:04.48          7  
                  30.27     1:04.48 (34.21)                                        
  5 Francis, Luc        12 NJS                  1:05.78    1:05.40          6  
                  30.86     1:05.40 (34.54)                                        
  6 Han, Justin         12 Metro                1:06.38    1:05.63          5  
                  30.49     1:05.63 (35.14)                                        
  7 Chung, Daniel       12 Metro                1:05.82    1:05.79          4  
                  30.61     1:05.79 (35.18)                                        
  8 Betances, Darien    11 NJS                  1:06.05    1:05.81          3  
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)                                        
  9 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  1:06.10    1:06.90          2  
                  31.39     1:06.90 (35.51)                                        
 10 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  1:06.99    1:07.71          1  
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team         1:02.81    1:03.92 q      
                  30.01     1:03.92 (33.91)                                        
  2 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                   1:04.46    1:04.42 q      
                  30.14     1:04.42 (34.28)                                        
  3 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                   1:04.79    1:04.86 q      
                  30.95     1:04.86 (33.91)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                1:03.75    1:05.49 q      
                  30.50     1:05.49 (34.99)                                        
  5 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                  1:06.29    1:05.78 q      
                  31.57     1:05.78 (34.21)                                        
  6 Chung, Daniel             12 Metro                1:05.62    1:05.82 q      
                  31.24     1:05.82 (34.58)                                        
  7 Betances, Darien          11 NJS                  1:06.78    1:06.05 q      
                  31.12     1:06.05 (34.93)                                        
  8 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  1:05.94    1:06.10 q      
                  31.68     1:06.10 (34.42)                                        
  9 Han, Justin               12 Metro                1:05.63    1:06.38 q      
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)                                        
 10 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  1:08.52    1:06.99 q      
                  31.73     1:06.99 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Compton, Tim              12 AM                   1:08.17    1:07.47        
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)                                        
 12 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                   1:07.52    1:08.71        
                  32.51     1:08.71 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Jason                12 Pvs                  1:08.14    1:09.17        
                  32.04     1:09.17 (37.13)                                        
 14 Wang, Gary                11 MA Zone Team         1:08.90    1:10.02        
                  33.05     1:10.02 (36.97)                                        
 15 Edwards, Dominic          12 MA Zone Team         1:06.85    1:10.06        
                  32.89     1:10.06 (37.17)                                        
 15 Lauinger, Ronan           12 Pvs                  1:08.37    1:10.06        
                  32.59     1:10.06 (37.47)                                        
 17 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                   1:08.58    1:10.88        
                  32.82     1:10.88 (38.06)                                        
 18 Griffiths, Jack           12 CT                   1:11.18    1:12.11        
                  34.31     1:12.11 (37.80)                                        
 19 Pavan, Justin             12 NI                   1:13.64    1:12.59        
                  33.75     1:12.59 (38.84)                                        
 20 Chapman, Jack             11 NI                   1:12.28    1:14.55        
                  34.29     1:14.55 (40.26)                                        
 21 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                   1:15.47    1:14.78        
                  34.99     1:14.78 (39.79)                                        
 22 Berin, David              12 AD                   1:13.15    1:15.21        
                  35.19     1:15.21 (40.02)                                        
 23 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                   1:17.46    1:18.10        
 24 Thomas, Elias             12 ME                   1:18.38    1:19.74        
                  38.61     1:19.74 (41.13)                                        
 25 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   1:19.33    1:22.32        
                  38.54     1:22.32 (43.78)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team         2:18.75    2:16.58         11  
                  30.20     1:04.78 (34.58)     1:40.24 (35.46)     2:16.58 (36.34)
  2 McCarran, Jacob     12 AM                   2:21.80    2:19.04          9  
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)     1:41.50 (35.91)     2:19.04 (37.54)
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:22.13    2:20.83          8  
                  31.53     1:07.25 (35.72)     1:44.42 (37.17)     2:20.83 (36.41)
  4 Francis, Luc        12 NJS                  2:21.71    2:21.46          7  
                  32.23     1:07.82 (35.59)     1:43.95 (36.13)     2:21.46 (37.51)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:22.71    2:21.99          6  
                  31.45     1:07.35 (35.90)     1:44.77 (37.42)     2:21.99 (37.22)
  6 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                2:22.40    2:23.08          5  
                  32.08     1:08.45 (36.37)     1:45.70 (37.25)     2:23.08 (37.38)
  7 D'Avella, Francesc  12 MA Zone Team         2:24.36    2:25.41          4  
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)     1:47.38 (38.31)     2:25.41 (38.03)
  8 Betances, Darien    11 NJS                  2:28.14    2:26.75          3  
                  32.23     1:09.96 (37.73)     1:48.89 (38.93)     2:26.75 (37.86)
  9 Citta, Dylan        12 NJS                  2:26.60    2:27.24          2  
                  33.21     1:10.86 (37.65)     1:49.58 (38.72)     2:27.24 (37.66)
 10 Edwards, Dominic    12 MA Zone Team         2:28.39    2:30.15          1  
                  33.05     1:11.04 (37.99)     1:50.28 (39.24)     2:30.15 (39.87)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team         2:17.83    2:18.75 q      
                  30.85     1:05.89 (35.04)     1:42.17 (36.28)     2:18.75 (36.58)
  2 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                  2:23.96    2:21.71 q      
                  32.50     1:07.90 (35.40)     1:45.98 (38.08)     2:21.71 (35.73)
  3 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                   2:19.97    2:21.80 q      
                  32.01     1:07.84 (35.83)     1:44.89 (37.05)     2:21.80 (36.91)
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:19.05    2:22.13 q      
                  31.67     1:07.52 (35.85)     1:45.11 (37.59)     2:22.13 (37.02)
  5 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                2:23.54    2:22.40 q      
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)     1:45.66 (37.44)     2:22.40 (36.74)
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:20.23    2:22.71 q      
                  31.63     1:08.01 (36.38)     1:45.37 (37.36)     2:22.71 (37.34)
  7 D'Avella, Francesco       12 MA Zone Team         2:30.23    2:24.36 q      
                  32.42     1:08.49 (36.07)     1:46.43 (37.94)     2:24.36 (37.93)
  8 Citta, Dylan              12 NJS                  2:25.51    2:26.60 q      
                  32.97     1:09.59 (36.62)     1:47.65 (38.06)     2:26.60 (38.95)
  9 Betances, Darien          11 NJS                  2:25.43    2:28.14 q      
                  33.50     1:11.53 (38.03)     1:50.76 (39.23)     2:28.14 (37.38)
 10 Edwards, Dominic          12 MA Zone Team         2:29.56    2:28.39 q      
                  33.14     1:10.32 (37.18)     1:49.54 (39.22)     2:28.39 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauinger, Ronan           12 Pvs                  2:28.70    2:28.59        
                  32.39     1:10.35 (37.96)     1:50.13 (39.78)     2:28.59 (38.46)
 12 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                   2:26.58    2:29.23        
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)     1:49.88 (39.68)     2:29.23 (39.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Jason                12 Pvs                  2:27.53    2:29.60        
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)     1:49.89 (38.90)     2:29.60 (39.71)
 14 Chung, Daniel             12 Metro                2:27.57    2:31.39        
                  32.71     1:10.86 (38.15)     1:50.53 (39.67)     2:31.39 (40.86)
 15 Compton, Tim              12 AM                   2:33.11    2:31.46        
                  34.28     1:14.14 (39.86)     1:54.26 (40.12)     2:31.46 (37.20)
 16 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                   2:30.65    2:32.22        
                  33.00     1:11.43 (38.43)     1:52.29 (40.86)     2:32.22 (39.93)
 17 Hess, Rory                12 CT                   2:30.47    2:34.07        
                  35.28     1:16.80 (41.52)     1:56.93 (40.13)     2:34.07 (37.14)
 18 Walton, David             12 AD                   2:38.80    2:34.19        
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)     1:54.54 (40.42)     2:34.19 (39.65)
 19 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   2:32.58    2:37.97        
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)     1:56.33 (41.21)     2:37.97 (41.64)
 20 Chapman, Jack             11 NI                   2:37.18    2:38.50        
                  34.73     1:16.18 (41.45)     1:58.56 (42.38)     2:38.50 (39.94)
 21 Berin, David              12 AD                   2:41.94    2:39.05        
                  35.29     1:16.08 (40.79)     1:57.55 (41.47)     2:39.05 (41.50)
 22 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                   2:42.38    2:43.99        
                  37.18     1:18.95 (41.77)     2:01.32 (42.37)     2:43.99 (42.67)
 23 Robey, Ethan              12 AM                   2:38.55    2:44.36        
                  36.33     1:18.54 (42.21)     2:01.24 (42.70)     2:44.36 (43.12)
 24 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                   2:41.33    2:51.38        
                  37.07     1:20.34 (43.27)     2:05.86 (45.52)     2:51.38 (45.52)
 25 Thomas, Elias             12 ME                   2:57.85    2:56.32        
                  39.48     1:24.11 (44.63)     2:10.77 (46.66)     2:56.32 (45.55)
 26 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   2:53.65    2:59.92        
                  38.41     1:24.49 (46.08)     2:12.11 (47.62)     2:59.92 (47.81)
 27 Durcan, Cooper            12 ME                   2:55.91    3:00.56        
                  39.86     1:26.32 (46.46)     2:13.60 (47.28)     3:00.56 (46.96)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  25.75      25.60         11  
  2 Park, Edward        12 NJS                    26.75      26.19          9  
  3 Hess, Rory          12 CT                     25.95      26.20          8  
  4 Butera, Nico        12 AM                     26.51      26.28          7  
  5 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                  26.44      26.33          6  
  6 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team           26.12      26.35          5  
  7 Lemishko, Michael   12 MA Zone Team           26.42      26.36          4  
  8 Dowling, Jack       12 MA Zone Team           26.75      26.46          3  
  9 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                     26.21      26.58          2  
 10 Lee, Raymond        12 NJS                    26.75      26.63          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  26.15      25.75 q      
  2 Hess, Rory                12 CT                     26.24      25.95 q      
                  26.05           25.95 ( )                                        
  3 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team           25.96      26.12 q      
                  26.17           26.12 ( )                                        
  4 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                     28.31      26.21 q      
  5 Lemishko, Michael         12 MA Zone Team           26.16      26.42 q      
  6 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                  26.24      26.44 q      
  7 Butera, Nico              12 AM                     26.01      26.51 q      
  8 Lee, Raymond              12 NJS                    26.56      26.75 q      
  8 Park, Edward              12 NJS                    26.24      26.75 q      
  8 Dowling, Jack             12 MA Zone Team           26.28      26.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                     26.79      27.12        
 12 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    26.92      27.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                     27.04      27.52        
 14 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                     27.80      27.53        
 15 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                    26.98      27.80        
                  27.75        27.80 (0.05)                                        
 16 Lai, Christopher          12 Metro                  27.45      28.36        
 17 Lasida, Emil              11 Pvs                    26.88      28.38        
 18 Helf, Gideon              12 Pvs                    27.45      28.93        
                  28.95           28.93 ( )                                        
 19 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                     29.80      29.18        
 20 Davin, Cole               12 ME                     29.12      29.55        
                  29.47        29.55 (0.08)                                        
 21 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                     29.90      29.63        
 22 Creed, Jason              12 NI                     29.79      29.66        
 23 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                     29.31      29.71        
 24 Chen, Nathan              12 NI                     30.73      29.78        
 25 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                     30.05      30.48        
 26 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                     30.33      31.45        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hess, Rory          12 CT                     57.43      56.95         11  
                  27.12       56.95 (29.83)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        12 NJS                    58.17      57.51          9  
                  27.09       57.51 (30.42)                                        
  3 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                     58.94      57.76          8  
                  27.55       57.76 (30.21)                                        
  4 Tran, Andrew        12 Pvs                    58.56      58.00          7  
                  27.36       58.00 (30.64)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                  58.55      58.25          6  
                  27.72       58.25 (30.53)                                        
  6 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                    59.21      58.34          5  
                  27.03       58.34 (31.31)                                        
  7 Butera, Nico        12 AM                     59.17      58.53          4  
                  27.54       58.53 (30.99)                                        
  8 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team           59.10      59.61          3  
                  27.58       59.61 (32.03)                                        
  9 Lemishko, Michael   12 MA Zone Team           59.68    1:00.54          2  
                  27.79     1:00.54 (32.75)                                        
 10 Sicignano, Tyler    12 CT                     59.94    1:01.66          1  
                  29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hess, Rory                12 CT                     58.67      57.43 q      
                  27.37       57.43 (30.06)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              12 NJS                    58.00      58.17 q      
                  26.99       58.17 (31.18)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                  58.01      58.55 q      
                  27.63       58.55 (30.92)                                        
  4 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                    58.73      58.56 q      
                  27.50       58.56 (31.06)                                        
  5 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                   1:01.81      58.94 q      
                  28.61       58.94 (30.33)                                        
  6 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team           57.88      59.10 q      
                  27.94       59.10 (31.16)                                        
  7 Butera, Nico              12 AM                     58.59      59.17 q      
                  27.97       59.17 (31.20)                                        
  8 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                    59.08      59.21 q      
                  27.41       59.21 (31.80)                                        
  9 Lemishko, Michael         12 MA Zone Team           58.70      59.68 q      
                  27.79       59.68 (31.89)                                        
 10 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                     58.80      59.94 q      
                  28.45       59.94 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gentry, Landon            11 Pvs                  1:00.13    1:00.12        
                  28.13     1:00.12 (31.99)                                        
 12 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                   1:01.05    1:00.55        
                  28.40     1:00.55 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kantar, David             12 Metro                1:00.52    1:00.61        
                  28.40     1:00.61 (32.21)                                        
 14 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                   1:00.35    1:01.19        
                  28.58     1:01.19 (32.61)                                        
 15 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:01.44    1:01.45        
                  27.76     1:01.45 (33.69)                                        
 16 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    59.24    1:03.87        
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)                                        
 17 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                  1:02.65    1:04.08        
                  29.22     1:04.08 (34.86)                                        
 18 Creed, Jason              12 NI                   1:06.42    1:05.12        
                  30.42     1:05.12 (34.70)                                        
 19 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                   1:04.77    1:05.67        
                  30.02     1:05.67 (35.65)                                        
 20 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                   1:04.92    1:06.33        
                  31.03     1:06.33 (35.30)                                        
 21 Hall, Harry               11 NI                   1:06.53    1:06.99        
                  31.82     1:06.99 (35.17)                                        
 22 Misic, Luka               11 AM                   1:06.62    1:07.08        
                  29.53     1:07.08 (37.55)                                        
 23 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                   1:07.59    1:07.54        
                  31.50     1:07.54 (36.04)                                        
 24 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                   1:06.55    1:07.72        
                  31.86     1:07.72 (35.86)                                        
 25 Davin, Cole               12 ME                   1:09.74    1:09.19        
                  29.89     1:09.19 (39.30)                                        
 -- Peiffer, Zachary          12 MA Zone Team           59.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.45          DQ (33.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hess, Rory          12 CT                   2:06.98    2:06.27         11  
                  28.19     1:00.43 (32.24)     1:33.07 (32.64)     2:06.27 (33.20)
  2 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                  2:11.73    2:06.89          9  
                  28.83     1:00.68 (31.85)     1:33.86 (33.18)     2:06.89 (33.03)
  3 Park, Edward        12 NJS                  2:08.70    2:10.05          8  
                  28.12     1:01.43 (33.31)     1:34.83 (33.40)     2:10.05 (35.22)
  4 Matteson, Owen      12 NI                   2:11.76    2:11.26          7  
                  29.49     1:02.92 (33.43)     1:37.37 (34.45)     2:11.26 (33.89)
  5 Freund, Matthew     12 NJS                  2:11.51    2:11.97          6  
                  29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:36.67 (34.76)     2:11.97 (35.30)
  6 Tran, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:14.85    2:13.52          5  
                  29.55     1:03.57 (34.02)     1:38.47 (34.90)     2:13.52 (35.05)
  7 Maketa, Jack        12 MA Zone Team         2:13.47    2:13.62          4  
                  29.31     1:02.77 (33.46)     1:37.19 (34.42)     2:13.62 (36.43)
  8 Ye, Alexander       12 CT                   2:14.82    2:15.01          3  
                  29.66     1:03.84 (34.18)     1:39.40 (35.56)     2:15.01 (35.61)
  9 Kantar, David       12 Metro                2:15.79    2:17.18          2  
                  29.58     1:04.58 (35.00)     1:40.31 (35.73)     2:17.18 (36.87)
 10 Guenther, Nick      12 CT                   2:16.13    2:17.54          1  
                  30.85     1:04.76 (33.91)     1:41.80 (37.04)     2:17.54 (35.74)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hess, Rory                12 CT                   2:07.49    2:06.98 q      
                  29.13     1:02.41 (33.28)     1:36.01 (33.60)     2:06.98 (30.97)
  2 Park, Edward              12 NJS                  2:12.21    2:08.70 q      
                  27.77       59.80 (32.03)     1:33.63 (33.83)     2:08.70 (35.07)
  3 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  2:08.43    2:11.51 q      
                  28.62     1:02.08 (33.46)     1:36.71 (34.63)     2:11.51 (34.80)
  4 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                  2:10.05    2:11.73 q      
                  28.58     1:01.60 (33.02)     1:36.96 (35.36)     2:11.73 (34.77)
  5 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                   2:12.50    2:11.76 q      
                  29.21     1:03.07 (33.86)     1:37.79 (34.72)     2:11.76 (33.97)
  6 Maketa, Jack              12 MA Zone Team         2:15.04    2:13.47 q      
                  29.50     1:03.45 (33.95)     1:37.89 (34.44)     2:13.47 (35.58)
  7 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                   2:15.14    2:14.82 q      
                  29.73     1:04.12 (34.39)     1:39.35 (35.23)     2:14.82 (35.47)
  8 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                  2:13.93    2:14.85 q      
                  30.21     1:04.43 (34.22)     1:39.76 (35.33)     2:14.85 (35.09)
  9 Kantar, David             12 Metro                2:15.16    2:15.79 q      
                  29.73     1:04.08 (34.35)     1:39.89 (35.81)     2:15.79 (35.90)
 10 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                   2:14.09    2:16.13 q      
                  29.54     1:04.03 (34.49)     1:40.75 (36.72)     2:16.13 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gentry, Landon            11 Pvs                  2:21.27    2:16.38        
                  29.13     1:03.79 (34.66)     1:40.23 (36.44)     2:16.38 (36.15)
 12 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team         2:18.27    2:20.85        
                  16.70     1:04.19 (47.49)     1:41.77 (37.58)     2:20.85 (39.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   2:17.46    2:21.58        
                  31.78     1:07.32 (35.54)     1:43.79 (36.47)     2:21.58 (37.79)
 14 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                   2:17.48    2:22.60        
                  30.70     1:06.63 (35.93)     1:44.31 (37.68)     2:22.60 (38.29)
 15 Hoffman, Leif             12 MA Zone Team         2:15.39    2:22.76        
                  30.06     1:06.56 (36.50)     1:45.17 (38.61)     2:22.76 (37.59)
 16 Bischof, Robert           12 Metro                2:22.64    2:22.97        
                  32.84     1:09.46 (36.62)     1:46.08 (36.62)     2:22.97 (36.89)
 17 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  2:20.06    2:23.52        
                  29.75     1:05.65 (35.90)     1:44.19 (38.54)     2:23.52 (39.33)
 18 Creed, Jason              12 NI                   2:27.12    2:25.71        
                  31.50     1:08.67 (37.17)     1:47.56 (38.89)     2:25.71 (38.15)
 19 White, Andrew             11 AM                   2:30.45    2:26.25        
                  33.23     1:09.63 (36.40)     1:47.90 (38.27)     2:26.25 (38.35)
 20 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                   2:25.04    2:26.57        
                  32.39     1:09.76 (37.37)     1:48.33 (38.57)     2:26.57 (38.24)
 21 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                   2:29.31    2:28.07        
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)     1:48.02 (39.33)     2:28.07 (40.05)
 22 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                   2:24.31    2:29.78        
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)     1:49.55 (39.32)     2:29.78 (40.23)
 23 Sterlitz, Parker          11 AM                   2:32.93    2:34.69        
                  34.41     1:13.77 (39.36)     1:54.46 (40.69)     2:34.69 (40.23)
 24 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                   2:33.28    2:39.05        
                  35.29     1:15.12 (39.83)     1:58.31 (43.19)     2:39.05 (40.74)
 25 Randolph, Liam            11 AM                   2:41.83    2:42.59        
                  33.87     1:14.28 (40.41)     1:57.95 (43.67)     2:42.59 (44.64)
 -- Rizzo, Gio                12 Metro                2:21.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  29.59     1:05.70 (36.11)     1:44.32 (38.62)          DQ (40.77)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  58.00      58.26         11  
                  26.29       58.26 (31.97)                                        
  2 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team           59.52      59.03          9  
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  59.60      59.08          8  
                  28.40       59.08 (30.68)                                        
  4 Renz-Stevenson, Jo  12 MA Zone Team         1:00.98    1:00.36          7  
                  28.17     1:00.36 (32.19)                                        
  5 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                  1:00.54    1:00.48          6  
                  27.10     1:00.48 (33.38)                                        
  6 Butera, Nico        12 AM                   1:00.40    1:00.53          5  
                  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)                                        
  7 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team         1:01.41    1:00.94          4  
                  28.07     1:00.94 (32.87)                                        
  8 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  1:01.00    1:00.97          3  
                  28.37     1:00.97 (32.60)                                        
  9 Lee, Raymond        12 NJS                  1:01.11    1:01.10          2  
                  27.80     1:01.10 (33.30)                                        
 10 Francis, Luc        12 NJS                  1:01.36    1:02.30          1  
                  30.83     1:02.30 (31.47)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  59.27      58.00 q      
                  26.64       58.00 (31.36)                                        
  2 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team           59.32      59.52 q      
                  28.15       59.52 (31.37)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  59.67      59.60 q      
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)                                        
  4 Butera, Nico              12 AM                   1:01.39    1:00.40 q      
                  28.20     1:00.40 (32.20)                                        
  5 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  1:01.90    1:00.54 q      
                  27.80     1:00.54 (32.74)                                        
  6 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team         1:00.35    1:00.98 q      
                  28.74     1:00.98 (32.24)                                        
  7 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  1:01.08    1:01.00 q      
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)                                        
  8 Lee, Raymond              12 NJS                  1:01.71    1:01.11 q      
                  27.95     1:01.11 (33.16)                                        
  9 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                  1:01.21    1:01.36 q      
                  30.68     1:01.36 (30.68)                                        
 10 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team         1:00.16    1:01.41 q      
                  28.07     1:01.41 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                   1:00.37    1:01.52        
                  28.68     1:01.52 (32.84)                                        
 12 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                   1:00.67    1:01.64        
                  27.97     1:01.64 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                   1:05.49   J1:01.64        
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)                                        
 14 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                   1:01.64    1:01.92        
                  29.44     1:01.92 (32.48)                                        
 15 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                  1:02.97    1:02.07        
                  29.09     1:02.07 (32.98)                                        
 16 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                  1:01.57    1:03.49        
                  28.68     1:03.49 (34.81)                                        
 17 Fisher, Evan              12 Metro                1:01.51    1:03.85        
                  28.64     1:03.85 (35.21)                                        
 18 Berin, David              12 AD                   1:06.08    1:05.40        
                  30.74     1:05.40 (34.66)                                        
 19 Hess, Rory                12 CT                   1:03.91    1:05.42        
                  30.54     1:05.42 (34.88)                                        
 20 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   1:03.98    1:06.76        
                  30.27     1:06.76 (36.49)                                        
 21 Chen, Nathan              12 NI                   1:07.75    1:06.85        
                  31.91     1:06.85 (34.94)                                        
 22 Janeski, John             12 AD                   1:08.39    1:07.54        
                  30.55     1:07.54 (36.99)                                        
 23 Hall, Harry               11 NI                   1:07.18    1:07.72        
                  31.64     1:07.72 (36.08)                                        
 24 Davin, Cole               12 ME                   1:06.57    1:08.24        
                  29.86     1:08.24 (38.38)                                        
 25 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                   1:07.44    1:08.49        
                  33.53     1:08.49 (34.96)                                        
 26 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                   1:06.78    1:10.38        
                  32.73     1:10.38 (37.65)                                        
 27 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   1:10.63    1:13.24        
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                  2:08.04    2:07.57         11  
                  27.66       58.63 (30.97)     1:36.88 (38.25)     2:07.57 (30.69)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:09.96    2:09.12          9  
                  29.27     1:03.88 (34.61)     1:40.51 (36.63)     2:09.12 (28.61)
  3 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                2:10.59    2:09.31          8  
                  27.32     1:02.69 (35.37)     1:39.85 (37.16)     2:09.31 (29.46)
  4 Park, Edward        12 NJS                  2:12.42    2:09.49          7  
                  27.47     1:00.75 (33.28)     1:40.20 (39.45)     2:09.49 (29.29)
  5 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team         2:09.36    2:09.56          6  
                  27.41     1:02.82 (35.41)     1:39.17 (36.35)     2:09.56 (30.39)
  6 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:11.73    2:10.22          5  
                  28.87     1:03.31 (34.44)     1:39.42 (36.11)     2:10.22 (30.80)
  7 Sicignano, Tyler    12 CT                   2:11.65    2:11.20          4  
                  28.16     1:02.53 (34.37)     1:42.08 (39.55)     2:11.20 (29.12)
  8 Walton, David       12 AD                   2:12.62    2:12.63          3  
                  29.23     1:03.20 (33.97)     1:42.25 (39.05)     2:12.63 (30.38)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  12 Metro                2:12.94    2:14.35          2  
                  28.98     1:02.48 (33.50)     1:42.85 (40.37)     2:14.35 (31.50)
 10 Tran, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:13.23    2:16.23          1  
                  29.11     1:05.00 (35.89)     1:44.97 (39.97)     2:16.23 (31.26)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                  2:07.86    2:08.04 q      
                  27.85       58.95 (31.10)     1:37.28 (38.33)     2:08.04 (30.76)
  2 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team         2:08.38    2:09.36 q      
                  26.95     1:02.61 (35.66)     1:38.36 (35.75)     2:09.36 (31.00)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:10.11    2:09.96 q      
                  28.55     1:03.49 (34.94)     1:39.29 (35.80)     2:09.96 (30.67)
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                2:10.08    2:10.59 q      
                  27.82     1:03.44 (35.62)     1:40.75 (37.31)     2:10.59 (29.84)
  5 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                   2:15.26    2:11.65 q      
                  28.72     1:03.26 (34.54)     1:43.34 (40.08)     2:11.65 (28.31)
  6 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:08.72    2:11.73 q      
                  28.99     1:03.10 (34.11)     1:39.58 (36.48)     2:11.73 (32.15)
  7 Park, Edward              12 NJS                  2:08.94    2:12.42 q      
                  27.88     1:01.59 (33.71)     1:41.29 (39.70)     2:12.42 (31.13)
  8 Walton, David             12 AD                   2:15.21    2:12.62 q      
                  29.53     1:02.99 (33.46)     1:42.50 (39.51)     2:12.62 (30.12)
  9 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                2:11.90    2:12.94 q      
                  28.91     1:02.67 (33.76)     1:42.03 (39.36)     2:12.94 (30.91)
 10 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                  2:11.88    2:13.23 q      
                  28.28     1:02.71 (34.43)     1:42.68 (39.97)     2:13.23 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Dominic          12 MA Zone Team         2:10.10    2:14.73        
                  29.31     1:04.27 (34.96)     1:43.20 (38.93)     2:14.73 (31.53)
 12 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                  2:14.03    2:14.91        
                  30.52     1:05.45 (34.93)     1:43.79 (38.34)     2:14.91 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                   2:16.09    2:15.09        
                  28.41     1:03.65 (35.24)     1:43.98 (40.33)     2:15.09 (31.11)
 14 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                  2:13.55    2:15.44        
                  28.58     1:03.99 (35.41)     1:44.61 (40.62)     2:15.44 (30.83)
 15 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team         2:12.36    2:15.54        
                  27.38     1:02.70 (35.32)     1:44.33 (41.63)     2:15.54 (31.21)
 16 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                   2:15.87    2:15.88        
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)     1:44.69 (41.79)     2:15.88 (31.19)
 17 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                   2:13.67    2:16.52        
                  30.23     1:05.55 (35.32)     1:43.09 (37.54)     2:16.52 (33.43)
 18 Platonov, Edward          12 CT                   2:15.41    2:17.68        
                  30.07     1:05.22 (35.15)     1:47.32 (42.10)     2:17.68 (30.36)
 19 Compton, Tim              12 AM                   2:21.61    2:18.42        
                  29.81     1:06.13 (36.32)     1:45.98 (39.85)     2:18.42 (32.44)
 20 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                   2:24.31    2:22.39        
                  30.97     1:07.35 (36.38)     1:50.74 (43.39)     2:22.39 (31.65)
 21 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                   2:25.84    2:25.20        
                  30.87     1:09.02 (38.15)     1:52.67 (43.65)     2:25.20 (32.53)
 22 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                   2:24.45    2:26.44        
                  30.82     1:08.88 (38.06)     1:51.65 (42.77)     2:26.44 (34.79)
 23 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                   2:25.85    2:26.71        
                                1:09.46 ( )     1:52.49 (43.03)     2:26.71 (34.22)
 24 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                   2:25.29    2:27.44        
                  31.70     1:07.88 (36.18)     1:54.35 (46.47)     2:27.44 (33.09)
 25 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   2:33.92    2:38.43        
                  34.27     1:15.11 (40.84)     2:01.28 (46.17)     2:38.43 (37.15)
 26 Thomas, Elias             12 ME                   2:48.77    2:41.86        
                  36.53     1:21.11 (44.58)     2:04.82 (43.71)     2:41.86 (37.04)
 27 Durcan, Cooper            12 ME                   2:59.10    2:53.68        
                  41.24     1:27.81 (46.57)     2:14.71 (46.90)     2:53.68 (38.97)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.25        2013 New Jersey                                 
                         Om, Mathus, Kolenovic, Marciano                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:36.85    1:34.22Z        22  
     1) Dowling, Jack 12                2) Lemishko, Michael 12           
     3) Clark, Nicholas 12              4) Koenig, Pierre 12              
                  24.05       47.61 (23.56)     1:11.18 (23.57)     1:34.22 (23.04)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:37.58    1:36.14         18  
     1) Shannon, Ryan 12                2) Radkov, Nick 12                
     3) Mitchener, Ryan 12              4) Genna, Frankie 12              
                  24.52       48.64 (24.12)     1:12.91 (24.27)     1:36.14 (23.23)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:40.99    1:37.53         16  
     1) Mitchill, Andrew 12             2) Rusnock, Joe 12                
     3) Sicignano, Tyler 12             4) Leite, Marcelo 12              
                  24.57       49.08 (24.51)     1:13.60 (24.52)     1:37.53 (23.93)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:38.49    1:38.02         14  
     1) Russano, Trent 12               2) Bull, Brian 12                 
     3) Lee, Raymond 12                 4) Park, Edward 12                
                  25.04       50.13 (25.09)     1:14.04 (23.91)     1:38.02 (23.98)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:41.27    1:39.33         12  
     1) Deemer, Sam 12                  2) Butera, Nico 12                
     3) McCarran, Jacob 12              4) Valovalo, Victor 12            
                  25.37       49.54 (24.17)     1:14.68 (25.14)     1:39.33 (24.65)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:40.15    1:42.13         10  
     1) Helf, Gideon 12                 2) Smith, Eamon 12                
     3) Lasida, Emil 11                 4) Wolfson, Josh 12               
                  25.89       51.27 (25.38)     1:17.18 (25.91)     1:42.13 (24.95)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:42.32    1:42.56          8  
     1) Matteson, Owen 12               2) Herr, Will 12                  
     3) Leighton, Ben 12                4) Rivera, Sam 12                 
                  25.39       51.29 (25.90)     1:16.98 (25.69)     1:42.56 (25.58)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:46.26    1:44.19          6  
     1) Walton, David 12                2) Berin, David 12                
     3) Hart, Connor 12                 4) Janeski, John 12               
                  25.74       51.18 (25.44)     1:18.16 (26.98)     1:44.19 (26.03)
 -- Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:47.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Willertz, Evan 12               2) Holland, Nicolas 12            
     3) Smith, Ethan 12                 4) Davin, Cole 12                 
                  26.77       53.46 (26.69)     1:19.82 (26.36)          DQ (26.26)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:28.57        2013 Potomac Valley                             
                         Chapman, Pollock, Clado, Wijisekera               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:33.11    3:27.91Z        22  
     1) Radkov, Nick 12                 2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Whang, Justin 12                4) Genna, Frankie 12              
                  24.54       51.78 (51.78)     1:16.64 (24.86)     1:44.03 (52.25)
        2:09.02 (24.99)     2:36.72 (52.69)     3:00.76 (24.04)     3:27.91 (51.19)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:31.14    3:29.61         18  
     1) Nguyen, Cody 12                 2) Renz-Stevenson, Joey 12        
     3) Clark, Nicholas 12              4) Koenig, Pierre 12              
                  25.83       52.98 (52.98)     1:17.72 (24.74)     1:45.69 (52.71)
        2:10.49 (24.80)     2:38.14 (52.45)     3:02.38 (24.24)     3:29.61 (51.47)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:34.99    3:33.62         16  
     1) Mitchill, Andrew 12             2) Platonov, Edward 12            
     3) Sicignano, Tyler 12             4) Leite, Marcelo 12              
                  25.53       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.93 (25.87)     1:47.02 (53.96)
        2:12.73 (25.71)     2:41.13 (54.11)     3:05.89 (24.76)     3:33.62 (52.49)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:31.92    3:35.31         14  
     1) Russano, Trent 12               2) Silva, Emanuel 12              
     3) Lee, Raymond 12                 4) Park, Edward 12                
                  25.72       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.31 (26.22)     1:50.34 (55.25)
        2:15.64 (25.30)     2:43.29 (52.95)     3:08.22 (24.93)     3:35.31 (52.02)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:39.23    3:36.29         12  
     1) Butera, Nico 12                 2) McCarran, Jacob 12             
     3) Deemer, Sam 12                  4) Valovalo, Victor 12            
                  25.82       53.38 (53.38)     1:19.85 (26.47)     1:49.23 (55.85)
        2:14.66 (25.43)     2:42.68 (53.45)     3:07.65 (24.97)     3:36.29 (53.61)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:37.07    3:41.01         10  
     1) Smith, Eamon 12                 2) Wolfson, Josh 12               
     3) Gentry, Landon 11               4) Tran, Andrew 12                
                  26.05       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.30 (25.94)     1:49.79 (55.43)
        2:16.31 (26.52)     2:45.73 (55.94)     3:11.66 (25.93)     3:41.01 (55.28)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:43.58    3:46.54          8  
     1) Matteson, Owen 12               2) Berkhof, Bryce 12              
     3) Leighton, Ben 12                4) Rivera, Sam 12                 
                  25.85       54.35 (54.35)     1:22.34 (27.99)     1:53.59 (59.24)
        2:20.36 (26.77)     2:50.94 (57.35)     3:17.59 (26.65)     3:46.54 (55.60)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:48.70    3:50.08          6  
     1) Walton, David 12                2) Janeski, John 12               
     3) Hart, Connor 12                 4) Berin, David 12                
                  26.79       55.97 (55.97)     1:23.48 (27.51)     1:55.00 (59.03)
        2:22.66 (27.66)     2:54.40 (59.40)     3:20.80 (26.40)     3:50.08 (55.68)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:53.82    3:52.92          4  
     1) Holland, Nicolas 12             2) Davin, Cole 12                 
     3) Smith, Ethan 12                 4) Willertz, Evan 12              
                  27.59       57.39 (57.39)     1:24.57 (27.18)     1:56.07 (58.68)
        2:23.54 (27.47)     2:55.05 (58.98)     3:22.13 (27.08)     3:52.92 (57.87)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:43.47        2015 New Jersey                                 
                         Horkan, Liu, Rose, Alexy                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:47.18    1:45.37         22  
     1) Hoy, Andrew 12                  2) Clark, Nicholas 12             
     3) Lemishko, Michael 12            4) Koenig, Pierre 12              
                  27.96       56.61 (28.65)     1:22.49 (25.88)     1:45.37 (22.88)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:47.75    1:46.30         18  
     1) Fisher, Evan 12                 2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Whang, Justin 12                4) Genna, Frankie 12              
                  27.78       57.56 (29.78)     1:23.30 (25.74)     1:46.30 (23.00)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:49.99    1:46.79         16  
     1) Sicignano, Tyler 12             2) Mitchill, Andrew 12            
     3) Hess, Rory 12                   4) Leite, Marcelo 12              
                  27.22       56.68 (29.46)     1:22.82 (26.14)     1:46.79 (23.97)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:48.73    1:47.01         14  
     1) Uribe, Brian 12                 2) Betances, Darien 11            
     3) Park, Edward 12                 4) Lee, Raymond 12                
                  27.42       56.93 (29.51)     1:22.90 (25.97)     1:47.01 (24.11)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:50.06    1:47.07         12  
     1) Deemer, Sam 12                  2) McCarran, Jacob 12             
     3) Butera, Nico 12                 4) Valovalo, Victor 12            
                  27.83       56.86 (29.03)     1:22.85 (25.99)     1:47.07 (24.22)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:49.54    1:52.95         10  
     1) Smith, Eamon 12                 2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 12          
     3) Wolfson, Josh 12                4) Helf, Gideon 12                
                  28.57       59.55 (30.98)     1:27.15 (27.60)     1:52.95 (25.80)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.21    1:55.79          8  
     1) Dinh, Benson 12                 2) Delehanty, Delehanty 12        
     3) Matteson, Owen 12               4) Rivera, Sam 12                 
                  29.01     1:02.47 (33.46)     1:30.15 (27.68)     1:55.79 (25.64)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:58.58    1:59.02          6  
     1) Walton, David 12                2) Berin, David 12                
     3) Hart, Connor 12                 4) Janeski, John 12               
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)     1:32.67 (29.90)     1:59.02 (26.35)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:59.28    1:59.62          4  
     1) Willertz, Evan 12               2) Holland, Nicolas 12            
     3) McKenney, Keegan 12             4) Davin, Cole 12                 
                  29.24     1:03.29 (34.05)     1:33.47 (30.18)     1:59.62 (26.15)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      13 MA Zone Team           21.61      21.52         11  
  2 Owens, Mark         13 Metro                  22.22      22.23          8.5
  2 Franzone, Louie     14 MA Zone Team           22.29      22.23          8.5
  4 Sabovic, Adell      13 Metro                  22.42      22.77          7  
  5 Alexy, Jack         13 NJS                    23.00      22.86          6  
  6 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                     23.01      23.10          5  
  7 Liu, Bryan          14 AD                     23.03      23.26          4  
  8 Hubsch, Andres      14 AM                     23.33      23.35          3  
  9 Jordan, James       14 AD                     23.41      23.45          2  
 10 Hiltbrand, Alex     14 NI                     23.54      23.69          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            13 MA Zone Team           21.73      21.61 q      
  2 Owens, Mark               13 Metro                  22.53      22.22 q      
  3 Franzone, Louie           14 MA Zone Team           22.41      22.29 q      
  4 Sabovic, Adell            13 Metro                  22.51      22.42 q      
  5 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                    22.92      23.00 q      
  6 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                     23.37      23.01 q      
  7 Liu, Bryan                14 AD                     22.78      23.03 q      
  8 Hubsch, Andres            14 AM                     23.14      23.33 q      
  9 Jordan, James             14 AD                     23.13      23.41 q      
 10 Hiltbrand, Alex           14 NI                     23.60      23.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                     23.64      23.93        
 12 Sheeran, Declan           14 Pvs                    24.53      24.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                    24.33      24.51        
 14 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                     24.39      24.91        
 15 Colwell, Patrick          13 CT                     24.40      24.97        
 16 Wang, Marshal             13 NJS                    25.24      25.12        
 17 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                     25.15      25.47        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      13 MA Zone Team           48.43      48.11         11  
                  23.46       48.11 (24.65)                                        
  2 Franzone, Louie     14 MA Zone Team           48.77      48.42          9  
                  23.59       48.42 (24.83)                                        
  3 Sabovic, Adell      13 Metro                  49.43      49.82          8  
                  23.78       49.82 (26.04)                                        
  4 Alexy, Jack         13 NJS                    49.75      49.95          7  
                  23.89       49.95 (26.06)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Body       14 Metro                  50.18      50.32          6  
                  24.32       50.32 (26.00)                                        
  6 Jordan, James       14 AD                     51.07      50.55          5  
                  24.46       50.55 (26.09)                                        
  7 Liu, Bryan          14 AD                     51.77      50.81          4  
                  24.54       50.81 (26.27)                                        
  8 Freedman, Rohan     14 ME                     51.72      51.74          3  
                  24.63       51.74 (27.11)                                        
  9 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                    51.43      52.06          2  
                  24.78       52.06 (27.28)                                        
 10 Guilinger, John     14 AM                     51.91      52.32          1  
                  24.89       52.32 (27.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            13 MA Zone Team           47.88      48.43 q      
                  23.77       48.43 (24.66)                                        
  2 Franzone, Louie           14 MA Zone Team           48.34      48.77 q      
                  23.86       48.77 (24.91)                                        
  3 Sabovic, Adell            13 Metro                  49.41      49.43 q      
                  23.74       49.43 (25.69)                                        
  4 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                    49.33      49.75 q      
                  23.86       49.75 (25.89)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Body             14 Metro                  50.02      50.18 q      
                  24.06       50.18 (26.12)                                        
  6 Jordan, James             14 AD                     49.77      51.07 q      
                  24.50       51.07 (26.57)                                        
  7 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                    51.76      51.43 q      
                  24.77       51.43 (26.66)                                        
  8 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                     51.79      51.72 q      
                  24.79       51.72 (26.93)                                        
  9 Liu, Bryan                14 AD                     50.40      51.77 q      
                  25.27       51.77 (26.50)                                        
 10 Guilinger, John           14 AM                     50.93      51.91 q      
                  24.86       51.91 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                    51.58      52.17        
                  25.32       52.17 (26.85)                                        
 12 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                    52.29      52.52        
                  25.34       52.52 (27.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hubsch, Andres            14 AM                     51.97      52.55        
                  24.91       52.55 (27.64)                                        
 14 Wang, Michael             13 NI                     52.39      52.98        
                  25.48       52.98 (27.50)                                        
 15 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                     52.67      53.10        
                  25.73       53.10 (27.37)                                        
 16 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                     53.68      53.33        
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)                                        
 17 Sokolowski, Adam          14 NI                     53.12      54.10        
                  25.36       54.10 (28.74)                                        
 18 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                     55.63      56.04        
                  27.10       56.04 (28.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franzone, Louie     14 MA Zone Team         1:46.57    1:46.30         11  
                  24.43       51.68 (27.25)     1:19.56 (27.88)     1:46.30 (26.74)
  2 Cary, Connor        14 MA Zone Team         1:48.51    1:46.93          9  
                  25.01       52.58 (27.57)     1:20.28 (27.70)     1:46.93 (26.65)
  3 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                  1:50.09    1:48.87          8  
                  25.70       52.91 (27.21)     1:20.87 (27.96)     1:48.87 (28.00)
  4 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                   1:51.57    1:50.42          7  
                  26.28       53.83 (27.55)     1:22.46 (28.63)     1:50.42 (27.96)
  5 Sabovic, Adell      13 Metro                1:50.55    1:51.15          6  
                  26.19       55.04 (28.85)     1:23.40 (28.36)     1:51.15 (27.75)
  6 Jordan, James       14 AD                   1:50.80    1:51.73          5  
                  25.60       53.40 (27.80)     1:22.17 (28.77)     1:51.73 (29.56)
  7 Cosgrove, Gaoxing   14 Pvs                  1:51.40    1:51.79          4  
                  25.99       54.89 (28.90)     1:23.55 (28.66)     1:51.79 (28.24)
  8 Alexy, Jack         13 NJS                  1:52.76    1:52.95          3  
                  25.08       53.94 (28.86)     1:23.70 (29.76)     1:52.95 (29.25)
  9 Liu, Bryan          14 AD                   1:51.62    1:53.22          2  
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)     1:25.22 (29.33)     1:53.22 (28.00)
 10 Motisi, Micheal     14 CT                   1:53.61    1:53.43          1  
                  26.85       55.88 (29.03)     1:25.24 (29.36)     1:53.43 (28.19)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franzone, Louie           14 MA Zone Team         1:45.80    1:46.57 q      
                  24.51       51.91 (27.40)     1:19.67 (27.76)     1:46.57 (26.90)
  2 Cary, Connor              14 MA Zone Team         1:47.48    1:48.51 q      
                  25.20       52.44 (27.24)     1:20.28 (27.84)     1:48.51 (28.23)
  3 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  1:47.43    1:50.09 q      
                  26.73       54.35 (27.62)     1:22.43 (28.08)     1:50.09 (27.66)
  4 Sabovic, Adell            13 Metro                1:48.93    1:50.55 q      
                  24.94       52.54 (27.60)     1:21.54 (29.00)     1:50.55 (29.01)
  5 Jordan, James             14 AD                   1:50.81    1:50.80 q      
                  25.52       53.49 (27.97)     1:22.03 (28.54)     1:50.80 (28.77)
  6 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  1:51.63    1:51.40 q      
                  25.82       53.99 (28.17)     1:23.04 (29.05)     1:51.40 (28.36)
  7 Neal, Brendan             14 AM                   1:48.17    1:51.57 q      
                  26.59       54.68 (28.09)     1:23.30 (28.62)     1:51.57 (28.27)
  8 Liu, Bryan                14 AD                   1:50.22    1:51.62 q      
                  26.37       55.30 (28.93)     1:23.46 (28.16)     1:51.62 (28.16)
  9 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                  1:51.02    1:52.76 q      
                  24.86       53.80 (28.94)     1:23.83 (30.03)     1:52.76 (28.93)
 10 Motisi, Micheal           14 CT                   1:53.38    1:53.61 q      
                  25.99       54.45 (28.46)     1:24.44 (29.99)     1:53.61 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Carter          13 NI                   1:52.87    1:54.14        
                  26.57       55.16 (28.59)     1:24.80 (29.64)     1:54.14 (29.34)
 12 Guilinger, John           14 AM                        NT    1:54.71        
                  26.17       55.59 (29.42)     1:25.23 (29.64)     1:54.71 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   1:53.19    1:55.07        
                  26.33       55.49 (29.16)     1:25.34 (29.85)     1:55.07 (29.73)
 14 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                   1:55.10    1:56.20        
                  25.72       55.20 (29.48)     1:25.86 (30.66)     1:56.20 (30.34)
 15 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                   1:56.25    1:56.68        
                  27.41       56.74 (29.33)     1:26.74 (30.00)     1:56.68 (29.94)
 16 Ibrahim, Body             14 Metro                1:50.85    1:58.76        
                  26.01       54.99 (28.98)     1:26.38 (31.39)     1:58.76 (32.38)
 17 Formon, Gavin             13 NJS                  2:01.65    2:02.56        
                  28.74       59.84 (31.10)     1:31.59 (31.75)     2:02.56 (30.97)
 18 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   1:58.12    2:04.09        
                  28.51     1:00.65 (32.14)     1:32.86 (32.21)     2:04.09 (31.23)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                  4:51.74    4:51.35         11  
                  26.44       55.40 (28.96)     1:24.40 (29.00)     1:54.32 (29.92)
        2:23.57 (29.25)     2:53.10 (29.53)     3:22.38 (29.28)     3:52.04 (29.66)
        4:21.52 (29.48)     4:51.35 (29.83)                                        
  2 Dickson, Joey       14 MA Zone Team         4:55.78    4:52.42          9  
                  26.43       55.14 (28.71)     1:24.36 (29.22)     1:54.17 (29.81)
        2:23.91 (29.74)     2:53.80 (29.89)     3:23.63 (29.83)     3:53.50 (29.87)
        4:23.29 (29.79)     4:52.42 (29.13)                                        
  3 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team         4:54.55    4:53.77          8  
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)     1:24.25 (29.25)     1:53.92 (29.67)
        2:23.91 (29.99)     2:54.00 (30.09)     3:24.28 (30.28)     3:54.16 (29.88)
        4:24.33 (30.17)     4:53.77 (29.44)                                        
  4 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                   4:57.93    4:56.73          7  
                  27.04       55.77 (28.73)     1:25.43 (29.66)     1:55.60 (30.17)
        2:25.71 (30.11)     2:55.87 (30.16)     3:26.07 (30.20)     3:56.49 (30.42)
        4:27.25 (30.76)     4:56.73 (29.48)                                        
  5 Motisi, Micheal     14 CT                   5:01.97    4:59.76          6  
                  27.07       56.69 (29.62)     1:27.10 (30.41)     1:57.63 (30.53)
        2:28.30 (30.67)     2:58.77 (30.47)     3:29.14 (30.37)     3:59.87 (30.73)
        4:30.77 (30.90)     4:59.76 (28.99)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William  13 Metro                5:00.24    5:00.41          5  
                  26.77       55.86 (29.09)     1:25.64 (29.78)     1:56.22 (30.58)
        2:27.05 (30.83)     2:57.97 (30.92)     3:28.99 (31.02)     4:00.33 (31.34)
        4:31.62 (31.29)     5:00.41 (28.79)                                        
  7 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                   5:00.35    5:01.36          4  
                  26.34       55.78 (29.44)     1:26.43 (30.65)     1:57.13 (30.70)
        2:27.96 (30.83)     2:59.20 (31.24)     3:30.25 (31.05)     4:01.15 (30.90)
        4:31.99 (30.84)     5:01.36 (29.37)                                        
  8 Cosgrove, Gaoxing   14 Pvs                  4:58.66    5:02.33          3  
                  26.46       55.98 (29.52)     1:26.27 (30.29)     1:57.01 (30.74)
        2:28.05 (31.04)     2:59.34 (31.29)     3:30.71 (31.37)     4:01.57 (30.86)
        4:32.41 (30.84)     5:02.33 (29.92)                                        
  9 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                  5:00.45    5:02.86          2  
                  27.24       56.86 (29.62)     1:27.19 (30.33)     1:58.10 (30.91)
        2:29.35 (31.25)     3:00.65 (31.30)     3:31.97 (31.32)     4:03.26 (31.29)
        4:33.84 (30.58)     5:02.86 (29.02)                                        
 10 Henkel, Bryce       13 AD                   5:01.32    5:03.47          1  
                  26.36       56.83 (30.47)     1:27.45 (30.62)     1:58.63 (31.18)
        2:29.56 (30.93)     3:00.38 (30.82)     3:31.63 (31.25)     4:03.20 (31.57)
        4:33.95 (30.75)     5:03.47 (29.52)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  4:45.92    4:51.74 q      
                  26.76       56.10 (29.34)     1:24.73 (28.63)     1:54.31 (29.58)
        2:23.30 (28.99)     2:52.91 (29.61)     3:22.63 (29.72)     3:52.89 (30.26)
        4:22.52 (29.63)     4:51.74 (29.22)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey              13 MA Zone Team         4:51.96    4:54.55 q      
                  26.59       55.09 (28.50)     1:24.25 (29.16)     1:53.93 (29.68)
        2:23.86 (29.93)     2:54.01 (30.15)     3:24.29 (30.28)     3:54.66 (30.37)
        4:25.01 (30.35)     4:54.55 (29.54)                                        
  3 Dickson, Joey             14 MA Zone Team         4:55.82    4:55.78 q      
                  26.51       55.69 (29.18)     1:25.40 (29.71)     1:55.02 (29.62)
        2:24.94 (29.92)     2:55.17 (30.23)     3:25.81 (30.64)     3:56.20 (30.39)
        4:26.74 (30.54)     4:55.78 (29.04)                                        
  4 Neal, Brendan             14 AM                   4:51.07    4:57.93 q      
                  27.06       55.61 (28.55)     1:24.98 (29.37)     1:54.82 (29.84)
        2:25.40 (30.58)     2:56.38 (30.98)     3:26.82 (30.44)     3:57.87 (31.05)
        4:28.58 (30.71)     4:57.93 (29.35)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  5:10.02    4:58.66 q      
                  26.64       56.44 (29.80)     1:27.07 (30.63)     1:57.72 (30.65)
        2:28.22 (30.50)     2:58.07 (29.85)     3:28.02 (29.95)     3:58.49 (30.47)
        4:28.87 (30.38)     4:58.66 (29.79)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William        13 Metro                5:00.08    5:00.24 q      
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)     1:26.61 (30.34)     1:57.59 (30.98)
        2:28.30 (30.71)     2:59.34 (31.04)     3:30.17 (30.83)     4:01.06 (30.89)
        4:31.30 (30.24)     5:00.24 (28.94)                                        
  7 Murphy, Brayden           13 NI                   4:58.95    5:00.35 q      
                  26.48       55.79 (29.31)     1:26.13 (30.34)     1:56.44 (30.31)
        2:27.43 (30.99)     2:57.91 (30.48)     3:28.53 (30.62)     3:59.26 (30.73)
        4:30.35 (31.09)     5:00.35 (30.00)                                        
  8 Flint, Patrick            14 NJS                  4:57.60    5:00.45 q      
                  27.07       57.47 (30.40)     1:27.95 (30.48)     1:58.74 (30.79)
        2:29.46 (30.72)     3:00.07 (30.61)     3:30.86 (30.79)     4:01.34 (30.48)
        4:31.71 (30.37)     5:00.45 (28.74)                                        
  9 Henkel, Bryce             13 AD                   5:00.27    5:01.32 q      
                  26.87       56.91 (30.04)     1:27.82 (30.91)     1:58.77 (30.95)
        2:29.57 (30.80)     3:00.56 (30.99)     3:31.53 (30.97)     4:02.11 (30.58)
        4:33.01 (30.90)     5:01.32 (28.31)                                        
 10 Motisi, Micheal           14 CT                   5:01.62    5:01.97 q      
                  27.07       57.07 (30.00)     1:27.47 (30.40)     1:58.36 (30.89)
        2:29.58 (31.22)     3:00.74 (31.16)     3:31.47 (30.73)     4:02.38 (30.91)
        4:33.32 (30.94)     5:01.97 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   4:59.99    5:02.46        
                  26.46       56.50 (30.04)     1:27.40 (30.90)     1:58.23 (30.83)
        2:29.43 (31.20)     3:00.56 (31.13)     3:32.12 (31.56)     4:02.73 (30.61)
        4:33.40 (30.67)     5:02.46 (29.06)                                        
 12 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   4:56.62    5:03.28        
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:26.38 (30.02)     1:57.13 (30.75)
        2:28.10 (30.97)     2:58.94 (30.84)     3:29.95 (31.01)     4:01.13 (31.18)
        4:32.66 (31.53)     5:03.28 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schmeer, Peter            14 AD                   5:00.87    5:04.54        
                  27.06       56.98 (29.92)     1:28.00 (31.02)     1:59.05 (31.05)
        2:29.97 (30.92)     3:01.10 (31.13)     3:32.46 (31.36)     4:03.71 (31.25)
        4:34.69 (30.98)     5:04.54 (29.85)                                        
 14 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                   5:02.31    5:12.23        
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)     1:29.74 (31.41)     2:01.69 (31.95)
        2:33.79 (32.10)     3:06.11 (32.32)     3:38.15 (32.04)     4:10.55 (32.40)
        4:42.30 (31.75)     5:12.23 (29.93)                                        
 15 Formon, Gavin             13 NJS                  5:16.52    5:22.14        
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:32.60 (32.37)     2:05.28 (32.68)
        2:38.46 (33.18)     3:11.41 (32.95)     3:44.58 (33.17)     4:17.88 (33.30)
        4:50.87 (32.99)     5:22.14 (31.27)                                        
 16 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   5:25.60    5:32.92        
                  29.69     1:03.33 (33.64)     1:37.61 (34.28)     2:12.74 (35.13)
        2:47.66 (34.92)     3:21.81 (34.15)     3:55.76 (33.95)     4:29.04 (33.28)
        5:01.91 (32.87)     5:32.92 (31.01)                                        
 17 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                   5:32.67    5:48.85        
                  30.01   1:39.05 (1:09.04)     2:14.43 (35.38)     2:50.18 (35.75)
      4:02.84 (1:12.66)                                                 4:39.12 ( )
        5:14.58 (35.46)     5:48.85 (34.27)                                        
 -- Newmark, Jake             14 Metro                5:03.84         DQ        
      False start
                  26.86       56.68 (29.82)     1:26.82 (30.14)     1:57.70 (30.88)
        2:28.80 (31.10)     3:00.26 (31.46)     3:31.82 (31.56)     4:03.28 (31.46)
        4:34.22 (30.94)          DQ (30.36)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team         9:56.40   10:03.61         11  
                  26.85       55.80 (28.95)     1:25.15 (29.35)     1:54.98 (29.83)
        2:25.11 (30.13)     2:55.30 (30.19)     3:25.51 (30.21)     3:55.59 (30.08)
        4:25.93 (30.34)     4:56.41 (30.48)     5:27.04 (30.63)     5:57.72 (30.68)
        6:28.35 (30.63)     6:59.17 (30.82)     7:30.37 (31.20)     8:01.11 (30.74)
        8:31.98 (30.87)     9:02.55 (30.57)     9:33.51 (30.96)    10:03.61 (30.10)
  2 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                  10:18.36   10:07.34          9  
                  27.62       57.14 (29.52)     1:27.27 (30.13)     1:57.66 (30.39)
        2:28.00 (30.34)     2:58.55 (30.55)     3:29.36 (30.81)     4:00.32 (30.96)
        4:31.36 (31.04)     5:02.37 (31.01)     5:33.45 (31.08)     6:04.51 (31.06)
        6:35.69 (31.18)     7:07.39 (31.70)     7:37.93 (30.54)     8:07.03 (29.10)
        8:37.14 (30.11)     9:07.71 (30.57)     9:38.55 (30.84)    10:07.34 (28.79)
  3 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                  10:14.05   10:12.30          8  
                  26.97       56.56 (29.59)     1:26.55 (29.99)     1:57.09 (30.54)
        2:27.86 (30.77)     2:58.54 (30.68)     3:29.29 (30.75)     4:00.21 (30.92)
        4:31.25 (31.04)     5:02.23 (30.98)     5:33.22 (30.99)     6:04.44 (31.22)
        6:35.54 (31.10)     7:07.04 (31.50)     7:38.16 (31.12)     8:09.00 (30.84)
        8:40.05 (31.05)     9:11.49 (31.44)     9:42.47 (30.98)    10:12.30 (29.83)
  4 Dickson, Joey       14 MA Zone Team        10:05.37   10:14.23          7  
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)     1:27.24 (30.33)     1:58.05 (30.81)
        2:28.76 (30.71)     2:59.34 (30.58)     3:30.31 (30.97)     4:01.18 (30.87)
        4:32.50 (31.32)     5:03.41 (30.91)     5:34.65 (31.24)     6:05.91 (31.26)
        6:37.12 (31.21)     7:08.66 (31.54)     7:40.09 (31.43)     8:11.12 (31.03)
        8:42.38 (31.26)     9:13.52 (31.14)     9:44.45 (30.93)    10:14.23 (29.78)
  5 Wang, Michael       13 NI                  10:20.97   10:18.49          6  
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)     1:27.82 (30.79)     1:59.16 (31.34)
        2:30.31 (31.15)     3:01.51 (31.20)     3:32.51 (31.00)     4:03.95 (31.44)
        4:35.40 (31.45)     5:06.18 (30.78)     5:37.33 (31.15)     6:08.67 (31.34)
        6:40.21 (31.54)     7:11.45 (31.24)     7:43.01 (31.56)     8:14.31 (31.30)
        8:45.59 (31.28)     9:16.80 (31.21)     9:48.19 (31.39)    10:18.49 (30.30)
  6 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                 10:23.95   10:19.61          5  
                  27.48       57.92 (30.44)     1:28.69 (30.77)     1:59.45 (30.76)
        2:30.52 (31.07)     3:01.57 (31.05)     3:32.73 (31.16)     4:04.05 (31.32)
        4:35.37 (31.32)     5:06.69 (31.32)     5:38.15 (31.46)     6:09.74 (31.59)
        6:41.44 (31.70)     7:13.00 (31.56)     7:44.67 (31.67)     8:16.15 (31.48)
        8:47.49 (31.34)     9:18.97 (31.48)     9:50.47 (31.50)    10:19.61 (29.14)
  7 Minar, Tommy        14 CT                  10:24.15   10:29.96          4  
                  28.97       59.31 (30.34)     1:30.76 (31.45)     2:02.87 (32.11)
        2:34.86 (31.99)     3:06.94 (32.08)     3:39.16 (32.22)     4:10.72 (31.56)
        4:42.83 (32.11)     5:14.92 (32.09)     5:46.99 (32.07)     6:19.04 (32.05)
        6:51.22 (32.18)     7:23.07 (31.85)     7:54.90 (31.83)     8:26.52 (31.62)
        8:58.17 (31.65)     9:29.81 (31.64)    10:01.20 (31.39)    10:29.96 (28.76)
  8 Motisi, Micheal     14 CT                  10:15.88   10:30.16          3  
                  27.10       57.09 (29.99)     1:27.81 (30.72)     1:59.09 (31.28)
        2:30.05 (30.96)     3:01.49 (31.44)     3:32.97 (31.48)     4:04.51 (31.54)
        4:36.12 (31.61)     5:08.55 (32.43)     5:40.82 (32.27)     6:13.52 (32.70)
        6:45.67 (32.15)     7:18.54 (32.87)     7:51.56 (33.02)     8:24.43 (32.87)
        8:56.77 (32.34)     9:28.90 (32.13)    10:00.70 (31.80)    10:30.16 (29.46)
  9 Newmark, Jake       14 Metro               10:45.49   10:30.93          2  
                  27.79       58.50 (30.71)     1:29.35 (30.85)     2:00.57 (31.22)
        2:32.05 (31.48)     3:03.47 (31.42)     3:35.35 (31.88)     4:07.44 (32.09)
        4:39.42 (31.98)     5:11.76 (32.34)     5:43.98 (32.22)     6:16.35 (32.37)
        6:48.76 (32.41)     7:21.42 (32.66)     7:53.37 (31.95)     8:25.08 (31.71)
        8:56.98 (31.90)     9:28.92 (31.94)    10:00.32 (31.40)    10:30.93 (30.61)
 10 Spina, Carson       14 AD                  10:39.07   10:33.48          1  
                  26.86       57.73 (30.87)     1:29.35 (31.62)     2:01.49 (32.14)
        2:33.47 (31.98)     3:05.31 (31.84)     3:37.69 (32.38)     4:09.89 (32.20)
        4:42.19 (32.30)     5:14.43 (32.24)     5:46.77 (32.34)     6:18.88 (32.11)
        6:51.23 (32.35)     7:23.63 (32.40)     7:55.82 (32.19)     8:27.82 (32.00)
        9:00.03 (32.21)     9:32.19 (32.16)    10:03.65 (31.46)    10:33.48 (29.83)
 11 Schmeer, Peter      14 AD                  10:40.58   10:36.76        
                  27.38       58.17 (30.79)     1:30.10 (31.93)     2:01.63 (31.53)
        2:34.03 (32.40)     3:06.50 (32.47)     3:38.78 (32.28)     4:10.93 (32.15)
        4:43.67 (32.74)     5:17.14 (33.47)     5:49.35 (32.21)     6:21.79 (32.44)
        6:54.37 (32.58)     7:27.13 (32.76)     7:58.90 (31.77)     8:30.87 (31.97)
        9:02.72 (31.85)     9:34.73 (32.01)    10:06.30 (31.57)    10:36.76 (30.46)
 12 Loper, Noah         14 AM                  10:38.57   10:36.92        
                  27.94       58.85 (30.91)     1:30.48 (31.63)     2:02.26 (31.78)
        2:33.98 (31.72)     3:06.01 (32.03)     3:38.08 (32.07)     4:10.23 (32.15)
        4:42.31 (32.08)     5:14.44 (32.13)     5:46.38 (31.94)     6:18.31 (31.93)
        6:50.70 (32.39)     7:23.43 (32.73)     7:55.95 (32.52)     8:28.90 (32.95)
        9:01.64 (32.74)     9:34.64 (33.00)    10:06.82 (32.18)    10:36.92 (30.10)
 13 Formon, Gavin       13 NJS                 10:47.73   10:43.51        
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:33.78 (32.00)     2:06.08 (32.30)
        2:38.81 (32.73)     3:11.38 (32.57)     3:44.18 (32.80)     4:16.65 (32.47)
        4:49.30 (32.65)     5:21.80 (32.50)     5:54.12 (32.32)     6:26.50 (32.38)
        6:58.70 (32.20)     7:31.29 (32.59)     8:03.77 (32.48)     8:36.23 (32.46)
        9:08.31 (32.08)     9:40.36 (32.05)    10:12.68 (32.32)    10:43.51 (30.83)
 14 Abrams, Arty        13 Metro               11:49.72   10:43.76        
                  28.14       59.09 (30.95)     1:30.57 (31.48)     2:02.56 (31.99)
        2:35.18 (32.62)     3:07.57 (32.39)     3:40.23 (32.66)     4:13.02 (32.79)
        4:45.46 (32.44)     5:18.09 (32.63)     5:50.74 (32.65)     6:23.65 (32.91)
        6:56.38 (32.73)     7:29.46 (33.08)     8:02.62 (33.16)     8:35.53 (32.91)
        9:08.47 (32.94)     9:40.98 (32.51)    10:13.09 (32.11)    10:43.76 (30.67)
 15 Mullen, William     14 Pvs                 10:46.02   10:56.29        
                  28.09     1:00.00 (31.91)     1:32.79 (32.79)     2:05.76 (32.97)
        2:38.78 (33.02)     3:11.65 (32.87)     3:44.53 (32.88)     4:17.77 (33.24)
        4:50.57 (32.80)     5:24.02 (33.45)     5:57.04 (33.02)     6:29.92 (32.88)
        7:03.13 (33.21)     7:37.05 (33.92)     8:10.06 (33.01)     8:43.20 (33.14)
        9:16.22 (33.02)     9:50.04 (33.82)    10:24.05 (34.01)    10:56.29 (32.24)
 16 Misiaszek, Alex     13 Pvs                 10:45.76   10:58.18        
                  29.20     1:01.56 (32.36)     1:33.70 (32.14)     2:06.20 (32.50)
        2:38.96 (32.76)     3:11.89 (32.93)     3:44.61 (32.72)     4:17.60 (32.99)
        4:50.54 (32.94)     5:23.88 (33.34)     5:57.36 (33.48)     6:30.58 (33.22)
        7:04.34 (33.76)     7:38.07 (33.73)     8:11.89 (33.82)     8:45.50 (33.61)
        9:18.90 (33.40)     9:52.59 (33.69)    10:25.95 (33.36)    10:58.18 (32.23)
 17 Hight, John         13 ME                  12:51.71   11:54.81        
                  29.45     1:03.46 (34.01)     1:38.62 (35.16)     2:14.50 (35.88)
        2:50.52 (36.02)     3:25.54 (35.02)     4:02.09 (36.55)     4:38.61 (36.52)
        5:15.62 (37.01)     5:51.92 (36.30)     6:28.21 (36.29)     7:05.23 (37.02)
        7:42.25 (37.02)     8:19.15 (36.90)     8:56.04 (36.89)     9:32.84 (36.80)
       10:09.36 (36.52)    10:45.93 (36.57)    11:22.05 (36.12)    11:54.81 (32.76)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                 16:40.15   16:40.24         11  
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)     1:27.70 (30.18)     1:58.00 (30.30)
        2:28.12 (30.12)     2:58.23 (30.11)     3:28.09 (29.86)     3:58.11 (30.02)
        4:28.28 (30.17)     4:58.46 (30.18)     5:28.49 (30.03)     5:58.68 (30.19)
        6:29.01 (30.33)     6:59.40 (30.39)     7:30.21 (30.81)     8:00.79 (30.58)
        8:31.19 (30.40)     9:01.61 (30.42)     9:32.12 (30.51)    10:02.59 (30.47)
       10:32.81 (30.22)    11:03.45 (30.64)    11:33.95 (30.50)    12:04.80 (30.85)
       12:35.53 (30.73)    13:05.98 (30.45)    13:36.85 (30.87)    14:07.65 (30.80)
       14:38.51 (30.86)    15:09.12 (30.61)    15:39.98 (30.86)    16:10.31 (30.33)
       16:40.24 (29.93)
  2 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team        16:38.60   16:48.76          9  
                  27.22       56.77 (29.55)     1:26.99 (30.22)     1:57.23 (30.24)
        2:27.67 (30.44)     2:58.06 (30.39)     3:28.49 (30.43)     3:58.86 (30.37)
        4:29.58 (30.72)     5:00.12 (30.54)     5:30.91 (30.79)     6:01.56 (30.65)
        6:32.12 (30.56)     7:02.73 (30.61)     7:33.64 (30.91)     8:04.39 (30.75)
        8:35.27 (30.88)     9:06.06 (30.79)     9:36.83 (30.77)    10:07.76 (30.93)
       10:38.81 (31.05)    11:09.64 (30.83)    11:40.43 (30.79)    12:11.53 (31.10)
       12:42.55 (31.02)    13:13.61 (31.06)    13:44.57 (30.96)    14:15.66 (31.09)
       14:46.41 (30.75)    15:17.64 (31.23)    15:48.18 (30.54)    16:18.85 (30.67)
       16:48.76 (29.91)
  3 Dickson, Joey       14 MA Zone Team        16:47.88   16:51.74          8  
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)     1:27.23 (30.25)     1:57.38 (30.15)
        2:27.88 (30.50)     2:58.29 (30.41)     3:28.72 (30.43)     3:59.35 (30.63)
        4:30.01 (30.66)     5:00.85 (30.84)     5:31.61 (30.76)     6:02.24 (30.63)
        6:33.36 (31.12)     7:04.21 (30.85)     7:34.98 (30.77)     8:06.16 (31.18)
        8:37.14 (30.98)     9:07.97 (30.83)     9:38.98 (31.01)    10:09.88 (30.90)
       10:40.96 (31.08)    11:12.28 (31.32)    11:43.15 (30.87)    12:14.40 (31.25)
       12:45.59 (31.19)    13:16.68 (31.09)    13:47.80 (31.12)    14:18.78 (30.98)
       14:50.40 (31.62)    15:20.90 (30.50)    15:51.80 (30.90)    16:22.74 (30.94)
       16:51.74 (29.00)
  4 Wang, Michael       13 NI                  17:14.99   17:03.15          7  
                  27.42       57.71 (30.29)     1:28.73 (31.02)     1:59.93 (31.20)
        2:31.09 (31.16)     3:02.20 (31.11)     3:33.13 (30.93)     4:04.09 (30.96)
        4:35.44 (31.35)     5:06.58 (31.14)     5:37.78 (31.20)     6:09.13 (31.35)
        6:40.57 (31.44)     7:11.85 (31.28)     7:43.20 (31.35)     8:14.65 (31.45)
        8:46.26 (31.61)     9:18.01 (31.75)     9:49.54 (31.53)    10:21.34 (31.80)
       10:52.92 (31.58)    11:24.03 (31.11)    11:55.26 (31.23)    12:26.60 (31.34)
       12:57.73 (31.13)    13:29.03 (31.30)    14:00.44 (31.41)    14:31.67 (31.23)
       15:02.77 (31.10)    15:31.74 (28.97)    16:01.56 (29.82)    16:32.90 (31.34)
       17:03.15 (30.25)
  5 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                  16:59.06   17:07.17          6  
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)     1:28.57 (30.72)     1:59.64 (31.07)
        2:30.97 (31.33)     3:01.73 (30.76)     3:32.80 (31.07)     4:03.96 (31.16)
        4:35.09 (31.13)     5:06.41 (31.32)     5:37.76 (31.35)     6:08.96 (31.20)
        6:40.30 (31.34)     7:11.67 (31.37)     7:43.00 (31.33)     8:14.70 (31.70)
        8:46.31 (31.61)     9:17.94 (31.63)     9:49.54 (31.60)    10:21.35 (31.81)
       10:52.70 (31.35)    11:23.93 (31.23)    11:55.08 (31.15)    12:26.65 (31.57)
       12:57.77 (31.12)    13:29.19 (31.42)    14:00.30 (31.11)    14:31.66 (31.36)
       15:02.97 (31.31)    15:34.05 (31.08)    16:05.43 (31.38)    16:36.73 (31.30)
       17:07.17 (30.44)
  6 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                       NT   17:15.92          5  
                  27.31       57.52 (30.21)     1:28.55 (31.03)     1:59.79 (31.24)
        2:31.34 (31.55)     3:02.48 (31.14)     3:33.98 (31.50)     4:05.62 (31.64)
        4:37.07 (31.45)     5:08.75 (31.68)     5:40.25 (31.50)     6:12.02 (31.77)
        6:43.66 (31.64)     7:15.75 (32.09)     7:47.33 (31.58)     8:18.98 (31.65)
        8:50.32 (31.34)     9:21.88 (31.56)     9:53.45 (31.57)    10:25.08 (31.63)
       10:56.80 (31.72)    11:28.52 (31.72)    12:00.12 (31.60)    12:31.72 (31.60)
       13:03.60 (31.88)    13:35.41 (31.81)    14:07.09 (31.68)    14:39.10 (32.01)
       15:10.76 (31.66)    15:42.38 (31.62)    16:14.09 (31.71)    16:45.81 (31.72)
       17:15.92 (30.11)
  7 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                  17:32.98   17:16.71          4  
                  28.48       58.78 (30.30)     1:29.83 (31.05)     2:00.96 (31.13)
        2:32.02 (31.06)     3:03.18 (31.16)     3:34.36 (31.18)     4:05.82 (31.46)
        4:37.21 (31.39)     5:08.24 (31.03)     5:39.62 (31.38)     6:11.20 (31.58)
        6:42.69 (31.49)     7:14.35 (31.66)     7:45.69 (31.34)     8:17.75 (32.06)
        8:49.64 (31.89)     9:21.50 (31.86)     9:53.59 (32.09)    10:25.62 (32.03)
       10:57.21 (31.59)    11:29.27 (32.06)    12:01.20 (31.93)    12:33.23 (32.03)
       13:05.44 (32.21)    13:35.96 (30.52)    14:07.50 (31.54)    14:39.01 (31.51)
       15:11.31 (32.30)    15:43.13 (31.82)    16:15.17 (32.04)    16:46.72 (31.55)
       17:16.71 (29.99)
  8 Schmeer, Peter      14 AD                  17:38.43   17:21.70          3  
                  27.43       57.85 (30.42)     1:29.08 (31.23)     2:00.26 (31.18)
        2:31.82 (31.56)     3:03.18 (31.36)     3:34.48 (31.30)     4:05.82 (31.34)
        4:37.76 (31.94)     5:09.42 (31.66)     5:41.13 (31.71)     6:12.74 (31.61)
        6:44.90 (32.16)     7:16.99 (32.09)     7:48.58 (31.59)     8:20.67 (32.09)
        8:52.69 (32.02)     9:24.43 (31.74)     9:56.29 (31.86)    10:28.62 (32.33)
       11:01.28 (32.66)    11:33.68 (32.40)    12:05.69 (32.01)    12:37.28 (31.59)
       13:09.73 (32.45)    13:41.43 (31.70)    14:13.01 (31.58)    14:44.49 (31.48)
       15:16.07 (31.58)    15:47.90 (31.83)    16:19.66 (31.76)    16:51.17 (31.51)
       17:21.70 (30.53)
  9 Liu, Alex           14 Metro               17:41.32   17:25.64          2  
                  28.52       58.61 (30.09)     1:29.40 (30.79)     2:00.62 (31.22)
        2:31.91 (31.29)     3:03.33 (31.42)     3:34.73 (31.40)     4:06.14 (31.41)
        4:37.73 (31.59)     5:09.37 (31.64)     5:40.99 (31.62)     6:12.49 (31.50)
        6:44.40 (31.91)     7:16.44 (32.04)     7:48.18 (31.74)     8:20.50 (32.32)
        8:52.32 (31.82)     9:24.27 (31.95)     9:56.56 (32.29)    10:28.43 (31.87)
       11:00.69 (32.26)    11:32.36 (31.67)    12:04.51 (32.15)    12:36.46 (31.95)
       13:08.53 (32.07)    13:41.26 (32.73)    14:13.73 (32.47)    14:46.43 (32.70)
       15:18.85 (32.42)    15:51.16 (32.31)    16:23.57 (32.41)    16:55.28 (31.71)
       17:25.64 (30.36)
 10 Motisi, Micheal     14 CT                  17:14.35   17:30.82          1  
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)     1:29.71 (31.15)     2:01.05 (31.34)
        2:32.72 (31.67)     3:04.51 (31.79)     3:36.25 (31.74)     4:08.17 (31.92)
        4:39.96 (31.79)     5:11.87 (31.91)     5:43.82 (31.95)     6:16.01 (32.19)
        6:47.93 (31.92)     7:19.92 (31.99)     7:52.09 (32.17)     8:24.47 (32.38)
        8:56.86 (32.39)     9:28.76 (31.90)    10:01.03 (32.27)    10:32.90 (31.87)
       11:04.64 (31.74)    11:37.26 (32.62)    12:09.59 (32.33)    12:41.84 (32.25)
       13:14.20 (32.36)    13:46.52 (32.32)    14:18.73 (32.21)    14:51.18 (32.45)
       15:23.49 (32.31)    15:55.68 (32.19)    16:27.99 (32.31)    17:00.06 (32.07)
       17:30.82 (30.76)
 11 Abrams, Arty        13 Metro               17:40.21   17:33.11        
                  28.60       59.75 (31.15)     1:31.04 (31.29)     2:02.34 (31.30)
        2:33.85 (31.51)     3:05.76 (31.91)     3:37.48 (31.72)     4:09.32 (31.84)
        4:41.52 (32.20)     5:13.64 (32.12)     5:45.92 (32.28)     6:17.97 (32.05)
        6:50.49 (32.52)     7:22.56 (32.07)     7:54.87 (32.31)     8:27.07 (32.20)
        8:59.60 (32.53)     9:31.88 (32.28)    10:04.29 (32.41)    10:36.60 (32.31)
       11:08.89 (32.29)    11:40.95 (32.06)    12:12.89 (31.94)    12:45.06 (32.17)
       13:17.10 (32.04)    13:49.32 (32.22)    14:21.63 (32.31)    14:54.17 (32.54)
       15:26.52 (32.35)    15:58.70 (32.18)    16:30.78 (32.08)    17:02.33 (31.55)
       17:33.11 (30.78)
 12 Spina, Carson       14 AD                  17:42.22   17:34.72        
                  27.30       57.78 (30.48)     1:29.34 (31.56)     2:01.13 (31.79)
        2:32.67 (31.54)     3:04.78 (32.11)     3:36.93 (32.15)     4:09.23 (32.30)
        4:41.45 (32.22)     5:13.78 (32.33)     5:46.38 (32.60)     6:19.14 (32.76)
        6:51.28 (32.14)     7:23.86 (32.58)     7:56.60 (32.74)     8:28.90 (32.30)
        9:01.56 (32.66)     9:34.21 (32.65)    10:06.63 (32.42)    10:39.03 (32.40)
       11:10.73 (31.70)    11:42.88 (32.15)    12:15.66 (32.78)    12:48.05 (32.39)
       13:20.10 (32.05)    13:52.46 (32.36)    14:24.82 (32.36)    14:56.94 (32.12)
       15:29.23 (32.29)    16:01.47 (32.24)    16:33.47 (32.00)    17:04.81 (31.34)
       17:34.72 (29.91)
 13 Loper, Noah         14 AM                  17:50.07   17:40.89        
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)     1:30.80 (31.93)     2:02.72 (31.92)
        2:34.81 (32.09)     3:07.10 (32.29)     3:38.91 (31.81)     4:10.84 (31.93)
        4:42.62 (31.78)     5:14.69 (32.07)     5:46.66 (31.97)     6:18.97 (32.31)
        6:51.03 (32.06)     7:23.59 (32.56)     7:56.02 (32.43)     8:28.66 (32.64)
        9:01.21 (32.55)     9:33.79 (32.58)    10:06.40 (32.61)    10:39.09 (32.69)
       11:11.45 (32.36)    11:44.18 (32.73)    12:16.75 (32.57)    12:49.45 (32.70)
       13:22.28 (32.83)    13:54.91 (32.63)    14:27.88 (32.97)    15:00.66 (32.78)
       15:33.33 (32.67)    16:05.79 (32.46)    16:38.59 (32.80)    17:10.48 (31.89)
       17:40.89 (30.41)
 14 Formon, Gavin       13 NJS                 17:58.46   17:55.42        
                  29.94     1:02.33 (32.39)     1:35.24 (32.91)     2:07.83 (32.59)
        2:40.42 (32.59)     3:12.83 (32.41)     3:45.29 (32.46)     4:17.88 (32.59)
        4:50.42 (32.54)     5:22.85 (32.43)     5:55.43 (32.58)     6:28.03 (32.60)
        7:00.15 (32.12)     7:32.72 (32.57)     8:05.33 (32.61)     8:38.16 (32.83)
        9:11.00 (32.84)     9:43.83 (32.83)    10:16.76 (32.93)    10:49.79 (33.03)
       11:22.53 (32.74)    11:55.48 (32.95)    12:28.33 (32.85)    13:00.99 (32.66)
       13:34.13 (33.14)    14:07.21 (33.08)    14:40.20 (32.99)    15:12.91 (32.71)
       15:45.74 (32.83)    16:18.69 (32.95)    16:51.86 (33.17)    17:24.60 (32.74)
       17:55.42 (30.82)
 15 Laforge, Tyler      14 CT                  19:06.88   18:07.00        
                  28.82     1:01.11 (32.29)     1:34.69 (33.58)     2:08.26 (33.57)
        2:41.86 (33.60)     3:15.49 (33.63)     3:48.65 (33.16)     4:22.20 (33.55)
        4:55.54 (33.34)     5:28.78 (33.24)     6:02.26 (33.48)     6:36.27 (34.01)
        7:09.73 (33.46)     7:43.41 (33.68)     8:17.43 (34.02)     8:50.36 (32.93)
        9:23.98 (33.62)     9:57.17 (33.19)    10:30.41 (33.24)    11:03.57 (33.16)
       11:36.93 (33.36)    12:10.05 (33.12)    12:43.75 (33.70)    13:16.86 (33.11)
       13:50.45 (33.59)    14:23.93 (33.48)    14:56.60 (32.67)    15:29.46 (32.86)
       16:02.24 (32.78)    16:34.85 (32.61)    17:07.06 (32.21)    17:38.06 (31.00)
       18:07.00 (28.94)
 16 Mullen, William     14 Pvs                       NT   18:08.55        
                  29.00     1:01.74 (32.74)     1:35.32 (33.58)     2:08.32 (33.00)
        2:41.85 (33.53)     3:15.24 (33.39)     3:48.55 (33.31)     4:21.21 (32.66)
        4:53.95 (32.74)     5:26.90 (32.95)     5:59.65 (32.75)     6:32.01 (32.36)
        7:03.54 (31.53)     7:35.55 (32.01)     8:07.72 (32.17)     8:40.53 (32.81)
        9:13.89 (33.36)     9:47.16 (33.27)    10:20.34 (33.18)    10:53.47 (33.13)
       11:26.73 (33.26)    12:00.21 (33.48)    12:33.16 (32.95)    13:06.80 (33.64)
       13:40.58 (33.78)    14:14.43 (33.85)    14:47.93 (33.50)    15:21.58 (33.65)
       15:55.15 (33.57)    16:28.84 (33.69)    17:02.71 (33.87)    17:36.37 (33.66)
       18:08.55 (32.18)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      13 MA Zone Team           53.31      53.13         11  
                  25.98       53.13 (27.15)                                        
  2 Mackellar, Colin    14 CT                     54.90      54.30          9  
                  26.58       54.30 (27.72)                                        
  3 Keith, Patrick      14 CT                     56.99      55.27          8  
                  26.58       55.27 (28.69)                                        
  4 Alexy, Jack         13 NJS                    56.20      55.52          7  
                  27.12       55.52 (28.40)                                        
  5 Strawn, Brenek      14 MA Zone Team           55.68      55.58          6  
                  26.54       55.58 (29.04)                                        
  6 Owens, Mark         13 Metro                  57.30      55.70          5  
                  27.27       55.70 (28.43)                                        
  7 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                     56.08      55.85          4  
                  27.19       55.85 (28.66)                                        
  8 Nunez, Joshua       14 NJS                    57.16      56.67          3  
                  27.73       56.67 (28.94)                                        
  9 Ward, Scott         14 AD                     57.72      57.23          2  
                  27.87       57.23 (29.36)                                        
 10 Kleyer, Maxim       13 Metro                  57.25      58.95          1  
                  27.66       58.95 (31.29)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            13 MA Zone Team           52.53      53.31 q      
                  26.17       53.31 (27.14)                                        
  2 Mackellar, Colin          14 CT                     57.11      54.90 q      
                  26.76       54.90 (28.14)                                        
  3 Strawn, Brenek            14 MA Zone Team           55.14      55.68 q      
                  26.33       55.68 (29.35)                                        
  4 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                     55.90      56.08 q      
                  27.33       56.08 (28.75)                                        
  5 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                    56.50      56.20 q      
                  27.68       56.20 (28.52)                                        
  6 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                     57.04      56.99 q      
                  27.00       56.99 (29.99)                                        
  7 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                    56.48      57.16 q      
                  28.19       57.16 (28.97)                                        
  8 Kleyer, Maxim             13 Metro                  56.43      57.25 q      
                  27.83       57.25 (29.42)                                        
  9 Owens, Mark               13 Metro                  56.67      57.30 q      
                  27.83       57.30 (29.47)                                        
 10 Ward, Scott               14 AD                     56.88      57.72 q      
                  28.58       57.72 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guilinger, John           14 AM                     55.55      58.22        
                  28.02       58.22 (30.20)                                        
 12 D'Arrigo, Nicholas        14 NI                     59.26      58.34        
                  28.38       58.34 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carlos, Nathanial         14 NI                     57.29      59.06        
                  28.71       59.06 (30.35)                                        
 14 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                    56.55      59.26        
                  28.98       59.26 (30.28)                                        
 15 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                    59.26      59.35        
                  28.98       59.35 (30.37)                                        
 16 Jordan, James             14 AD                     58.02    1:00.30        
                  28.96     1:00.30 (31.34)                                        
 17 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                     59.71    1:01.74        
                  30.17     1:01.74 (31.57)                                        
 18 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                   1:03.31    1:06.17        
                  32.49     1:06.17 (33.68)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackellar, Colin    14 CT                   2:01.11    1:58.90         11  
                  27.10       56.69 (29.59)     1:27.90 (31.21)     1:58.90 (31.00)
  2 D'Arrigo, Nicholas  14 NI                   2:03.96    2:01.87          9  
                  28.70       59.36 (30.66)     1:30.54 (31.18)     2:01.87 (31.33)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   2:03.58    2:01.97          8  
                  27.80       58.70 (30.90)     1:30.75 (32.05)     2:01.97 (31.22)
  4 Hynes, Michael      14 Pvs                  2:02.50    2:02.24          7  
                  28.98       59.44 (30.46)     1:31.22 (31.78)     2:02.24 (31.02)
  5 Keith, Patrick      14 CT                   2:04.05    2:02.62          6  
                  28.61       59.46 (30.85)     1:31.25 (31.79)     2:02.62 (31.37)
  6 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team         2:00.69    2:03.31          5  
                  29.71     1:01.03 (31.32)     1:32.56 (31.53)     2:03.31 (30.75)
  7 Simoes, Jonathan    14 AM                   2:03.70    2:04.02          4  
                  28.85     1:00.22 (31.37)     1:32.71 (32.49)     2:04.02 (31.31)
  8 Pergan, Chester     14 Metro                2:03.86    2:04.11          3  
                  29.03     1:00.25 (31.22)     1:32.17 (31.92)     2:04.11 (31.94)
  9 Holman, Thomas      14 Metro                2:03.63    2:04.66          2  
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)     1:32.71 (32.02)     2:04.66 (31.95)
 10 Guilinger, John     14 AM                   2:04.19    2:04.84          1  
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)     1:33.48 (32.69)     2:04.84 (31.36)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tepper, Joey              13 MA Zone Team         1:59.86    2:00.69 q      
                  28.62       58.72 (30.10)     1:29.72 (31.00)     2:00.69 (30.97)
  2 Mackellar, Colin          14 CT                   1:59.89    2:01.11 q      
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)     1:29.88 (31.60)     2:01.11 (31.23)
  3 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                  2:00.76    2:02.50 q      
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)     1:31.15 (31.52)     2:02.50 (31.35)
  4 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   2:00.95    2:03.58 q      
                  28.20       59.55 (31.35)     1:31.68 (32.13)     2:03.58 (31.90)
  5 Holman, Thomas            14 Metro                2:04.65    2:03.63 q      
                  28.95     1:00.24 (31.29)     1:32.01 (31.77)     2:03.63 (31.62)
  6 Simoes, Jonathan          14 AM                   2:03.09    2:03.70 q      
                  29.66     1:00.90 (31.24)     1:32.69 (31.79)     2:03.70 (31.01)
  7 Pergan, Chester           14 Metro                2:03.48    2:03.86 q      
                  28.78       59.74 (30.96)     1:31.66 (31.92)     2:03.86 (32.20)
  8 D'Arrigo, Nicholas        14 NI                   2:05.26    2:03.96 q      
                  28.84     1:00.22 (31.38)     1:32.32 (32.10)     2:03.96 (31.64)
  9 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                   2:01.28    2:04.05 q      
                  29.21     1:01.13 (31.92)     1:33.23 (32.10)     2:04.05 (30.82)
 10 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:02.09    2:04.19 q      
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)     1:32.62 (32.16)     2:04.19 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                  2:03.07    2:04.27        
                  29.14     1:00.54 (31.40)     1:33.27 (32.73)     2:04.27 (31.00)
 12 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         2:01.97    2:04.43        
                  28.84       59.90 (31.06)     1:32.39 (32.49)     2:04.43 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ward, Scott               14 AD                   2:00.77    2:04.85        
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)     1:33.40 (32.22)     2:04.85 (31.45)
 14 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                  2:02.01    2:05.85        
                  29.01     1:01.18 (32.17)     1:33.87 (32.69)     2:05.85 (31.98)
 15 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 AD                   2:11.63    2:12.42        
                  30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)     1:38.24 (34.29)     2:12.42 (34.18)
 16 Misiaszek, Alex           13 Pvs                  2:17.53    2:17.87        
                  31.78     1:06.29 (34.51)     1:42.29 (36.00)     2:17.87 (35.58)
 17 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                        NT    2:18.88        
                  32.72     1:07.91 (35.19)     1:43.31 (35.40)     2:18.88 (35.57)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         1:02.33    1:02.02         11  
                  28.82     1:02.02 (33.20)                                        
  2 Kreiley, Aidan      13 NI                   1:02.50    1:02.48          9  
                  29.78     1:02.48 (32.70)                                        
  3 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   1:03.55    1:02.61          8  
                  29.44     1:02.61 (33.17)                                        
  4 Coury, Sergio       14 AM                   1:02.63    1:02.75          7  
                  29.29     1:02.75 (33.46)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Morgan     14 MA Zone Team         1:03.52    1:03.36          6  
                  29.50     1:03.36 (33.86)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai       13 Metro                1:05.48    1:03.46          5  
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)                                        
  7 Hynes, Michael      14 Pvs                  1:06.80    1:03.50          4  
                  29.63     1:03.50 (33.87)                                        
  8 Deweese, Freddie    13 Pvs                  1:05.30    1:04.21          3  
                  30.26     1:04.21 (33.95)                                        
  9 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                   1:04.77    1:04.22          2  
                  30.49     1:04.22 (33.73)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George   13 Metro                1:06.14    1:06.42          1  
                  31.14     1:06.42 (35.28)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         1:04.17    1:02.33 q      
                  28.79     1:02.33 (33.54)                                        
  2 Kreiley, Aidan            13 NI                   1:03.32    1:02.50 q      
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)                                        
  3 Coury, Sergio             14 AM                   1:02.07    1:02.63 q      
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Morgan           14 MA Zone Team         1:03.35    1:03.52 q      
                  29.81     1:03.52 (33.71)                                        
  5 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   1:02.14    1:03.55 q      
                  29.85     1:03.55 (33.70)                                        
  6 Neal, Brendan             14 AM                   1:03.98    1:04.77 q      
                  30.71     1:04.77 (34.06)                                        
  7 Deweese, Freddie          13 Pvs                  1:04.60    1:05.30 q      
                  30.70     1:05.30 (34.60)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Metro                1:04.00    1:05.48 q      
                  31.59     1:05.48 (33.89)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George         13 Metro                1:05.07    1:06.14 q      
                  31.31     1:06.14 (34.83)                                        
 10 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                  1:02.44    1:06.80 q      
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zellner, Joey             13 CT                   1:06.26    1:07.69        
                  31.32     1:07.69 (36.37)                                        
 12 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                   1:07.49    1:07.71        
                  31.96     1:07.71 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   1:06.18    1:08.23        
                  32.13     1:08.23 (36.10)                                        
 14 Rampaul-Pino, Christophe  14 NJS                  1:08.45    1:08.66        
                  32.64     1:08.66 (36.02)                                        
 15 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 AD                   1:06.58    1:10.17        
                  32.46     1:10.17 (37.71)                                        
 16 Hight, John               13 ME                   1:08.56    1:10.34        
                  33.12     1:10.34 (37.22)                                        
 17 Schwarz, Christian        14 NJS                  1:08.21    1:10.91        
                  33.12     1:10.91 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamamoto, Kai       13 Metro                2:18.96    2:14.88         11  
                  30.58     1:04.67 (34.09)     1:39.49 (34.82)     2:14.88 (35.39)
  2 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   2:19.71    2:15.53          9  
                  30.70     1:06.03 (35.33)     1:41.54 (35.51)     2:15.53 (33.99)
  3 Deweese, Freddie    13 Pvs                  2:18.27    2:15.62          8  
                  30.98     1:05.44 (34.46)     1:40.70 (35.26)     2:15.62 (34.92)
  4 O'Brien, Morgan     14 MA Zone Team         2:15.70    2:15.76          7  
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)     1:39.88 (34.95)     2:15.76 (35.88)
  5 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   2:19.92    2:16.53          6  
                  31.22     1:05.86 (34.64)     1:41.22 (35.36)     2:16.53 (35.31)
  6 Chapman, Thomas     14 NI                   2:17.32    2:18.52          5  
                  31.22     1:05.84 (34.62)     1:42.07 (36.23)     2:18.52 (36.45)
  7 Coury, Sergio       14 AM                   2:19.88    2:18.72          4  
                  30.65     1:05.32 (34.67)     1:41.58 (36.26)     2:18.72 (37.14)
  8 Abrams, Arty        13 Metro                2:21.69    2:19.94          3  
                  31.65     1:06.82 (35.17)     1:42.98 (36.16)     2:19.94 (36.96)
  9 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         2:23.57    2:20.21          2  
                  30.68     1:06.22 (35.54)     1:43.41 (37.19)     2:20.21 (36.80)
 10 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                   2:21.00    2:24.68          1  
                  32.55     1:09.08 (36.53)     1:47.08 (38.00)     2:24.68 (37.60)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Morgan           14 MA Zone Team         2:14.10    2:15.70 q      
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)     1:39.79 (34.73)     2:15.70 (35.91)
  2 Chapman, Thomas           14 NI                   2:18.68    2:17.32 q      
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)     1:41.10 (35.35)     2:17.32 (36.22)
  3 Deweese, Freddie          13 Pvs                  2:17.88    2:18.27 q      
                  31.32     1:06.34 (35.02)     1:42.29 (35.95)     2:18.27 (35.98)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Metro                2:15.53    2:18.96 q      
                  31.69     1:06.83 (35.14)     1:43.12 (36.29)     2:18.96 (35.84)
  5 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   2:17.41    2:19.71 q      
                  31.22     1:07.00 (35.78)     1:43.56 (36.56)     2:19.71 (36.15)
  6 Coury, Sergio             14 AM                   2:20.52    2:19.88 q      
                  31.52     1:07.14 (35.62)     1:43.21 (36.07)     2:19.88 (36.67)
  7 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   2:17.36    2:19.92 q      
                  31.44     1:07.41 (35.97)     1:43.82 (36.41)     2:19.92 (36.10)
  8 Neal, Brendan             14 AM                   2:18.91    2:21.00 q      
                  31.98     1:07.98 (36.00)     1:44.52 (36.54)     2:21.00 (36.48)
  9 Abrams, Arty              13 Metro                2:20.08    2:21.69 q      
                  32.14     1:07.72 (35.58)     1:44.33 (36.61)     2:21.69 (37.36)
 10 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         2:19.36    2:23.57 q      
                  31.12     1:06.87 (35.75)     1:44.75 (37.88)     2:23.57 (38.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Malley, Trey            14 CT                   2:24.87    2:26.51        
                  32.36     1:09.84 (37.48)     1:48.27 (38.43)     2:26.51 (38.24)
 12 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                  2:15.71    2:26.77        
                  31.84     1:08.18 (36.34)     1:46.92 (38.74)     2:26.77 (39.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schwarz, Christian        14 NJS                  2:26.85    2:28.70        
                  33.23     1:10.54 (37.31)     1:49.22 (38.68)     2:28.70 (39.48)
 14 Spina, Carson             14 AD                   2:25.18    2:29.29        
                  34.08     1:12.06 (37.98)     1:50.77 (38.71)     2:29.29 (38.52)
 15 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                  2:25.36    2:30.27        
                  33.42     1:11.61 (38.19)     1:51.34 (39.73)     2:30.27 (38.93)
 16 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   2:28.21    2:30.50        
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)     1:51.89 (39.33)     2:30.50 (38.61)
 17 Motisi, Micheal           14 CT                   2:24.84    2:30.84        
                  32.50     1:10.23 (37.73)     1:50.50 (40.27)     2:30.84 (40.34)
 18 Hight, John               13 ME                   2:33.13    2:38.13        
                  34.79     1:15.10 (40.31)     1:57.23 (42.13)     2:38.13 (40.90)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      13 MA Zone Team           53.32      52.99         11  
                  24.87       52.99 (28.12)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         13 Metro                  53.97      53.87          9  
                  25.22       53.87 (28.65)                                        
  3 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                     54.49      53.99          8  
                  25.26       53.99 (28.73)                                        
  4 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                     54.28      54.72          7  
                  25.47       54.72 (29.25)                                        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo      14 Metro                  54.63      54.86          6  
                  25.43       54.86 (29.43)                                        
  6 Cary, Connor        14 MA Zone Team           55.27      55.33          5  
                  25.90       55.33 (29.43)                                        
  7 Mackellar, Colin    14 CT                     56.60      55.46          4  
                  25.49       55.46 (29.97)                                        
  8 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                     56.38      56.04          3  
                  25.80       56.04 (30.24)                                        
  9 Schultz, Mikey      14 NI                     57.17      57.05          2  
                  26.92       57.05 (30.13)                                        
 -- Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                     54.70         DQ        
      False start
                  25.19          DQ (29.31)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            13 MA Zone Team           53.15      53.32 q      
                  24.69       53.32 (28.63)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               13 Metro                  53.87      53.97 q      
                  24.99       53.97 (28.98)                                        
  3 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                     54.57      54.28 q      
                  25.31       54.28 (28.97)                                        
  4 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                     54.59      54.49 q      
                  25.50       54.49 (28.99)                                        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo            14 Metro                  55.79      54.63 q      
                  25.24       54.63 (29.39)                                        
  6 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                     54.83      54.70 q      
                  25.49       54.70 (29.21)                                        
  7 Cary, Connor              14 MA Zone Team           53.69      55.27 q      
                  26.16       55.27 (29.11)                                        
  8 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                     54.24      56.38 q      
                  26.41       56.38 (29.97)                                        
  9 Mackellar, Colin          14 CT                   1:01.42      56.60 q      
                  26.62       56.60 (29.98)                                        
 10 Schultz, Mikey            14 NI                     56.57      57.17 q      
                  26.87       57.17 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jordan, James             14 AD                     56.52      57.64        
                  27.08       57.64 (30.56)                                        
 12 Flores, Julian            14 CT                     57.54      58.63        
                  26.29       58.63 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flint, Patrick            14 NJS                    56.68      58.81        
                  27.20       58.81 (31.61)                                        
 14 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                    58.22      59.10        
                  27.90       59.10 (31.20)                                        
 15 Schwarz, Christian        14 NJS                    59.21    1:00.58        
                  27.42     1:00.58 (33.16)                                        
 16 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                   1:00.88    1:01.50        
                  28.04     1:01.50 (33.46)                                        
 17 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                   1:00.94    1:02.29        
                  29.03     1:02.29 (33.26)                                        
 18 Misiaszek, Alex           13 Pvs                    59.92    1:02.50        
                  29.34     1:02.50 (33.16)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   2:02.48    1:58.32         11  
                  26.27       56.75 (30.48)     1:27.18 (30.43)     1:58.32 (31.14)
  2 De Jong, Taiyo      14 Metro                2:01.36    2:00.39          9  
                  26.61       57.19 (30.58)     1:29.08 (31.89)     2:00.39 (31.31)
  3 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   2:01.86    2:00.70          8  
                  26.41       57.42 (31.01)     1:29.57 (32.15)     2:00.70 (31.13)
  4 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         2:02.96    2:01.84          7  
                  26.28       56.89 (30.61)     1:28.67 (31.78)     2:01.84 (33.17)
  5 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   2:03.94    2:03.12          6  
                  26.96       58.50 (31.54)     1:31.01 (32.51)     2:03.12 (32.11)
  6 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                   2:02.99    2:03.74          5  
                  26.87       57.89 (31.02)     1:31.08 (33.19)     2:03.74 (32.66)
  7 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                  2:05.76    2:05.55          4  
                  27.94       59.80 (31.86)     1:33.11 (33.31)     2:05.55 (32.44)
  8 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team         2:06.17    2:08.27          3  
                  28.76     1:00.84 (32.08)     1:34.38 (33.54)     2:08.27 (33.89)
  9 Stoski, Michael     14 Metro                2:07.64    2:09.96          2  
                  27.59       59.60 (32.01)     1:33.41 (33.81)     2:09.96 (36.55)
 10 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                   2:09.82    2:15.82          1  
                  29.43     1:04.02 (34.59)     1:40.28 (36.26)     2:15.82 (35.54)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Jong, Taiyo            14 Metro                2:04.25    2:01.36 q      
                  26.49       57.49 (31.00)     1:29.30 (31.81)     2:01.36 (32.06)
  2 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   2:01.24    2:01.86 q      
                  26.66       58.18 (31.52)     1:30.55 (32.37)     2:01.86 (31.31)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   2:01.15    2:02.48 q      
                  26.69       57.84 (31.15)     1:29.85 (32.01)     2:02.48 (32.63)
  4 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         2:02.03    2:02.96 q      
                  26.90       58.24 (31.34)     1:30.77 (32.53)     2:02.96 (32.19)
  5 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                   2:01.18    2:02.99 q      
                  27.51       59.06 (31.55)     1:31.43 (32.37)     2:02.99 (31.56)
  6 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   2:05.30    2:03.94 q      
                  27.53       59.28 (31.75)     1:31.69 (32.41)     2:03.94 (32.25)
  7 Flint, Patrick            14 NJS                  2:03.00    2:05.76 q      
                  28.07       59.82 (31.75)     1:32.29 (32.47)     2:05.76 (33.47)
  8 Tepper, Joey              13 MA Zone Team         2:02.77    2:06.17 q      
                  28.23       59.98 (31.75)     1:33.16 (33.18)     2:06.17 (33.01)
  9 Stoski, Michael           14 Metro                2:06.24    2:07.64 q      
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)     1:33.65 (33.24)     2:07.64 (33.99)
 10 Murphy, Brayden           13 NI                   2:05.08    2:09.82 q      
                  28.43     1:01.89 (33.46)     1:35.96 (34.07)     2:09.82 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Misiaszek, Alex           13 Pvs                  2:09.85    2:11.88        
                  29.38     1:03.21 (33.83)     1:37.58 (34.37)     2:11.88 (34.30)
 12 Flores, Julian            14 CT                   2:13.55    2:13.07        
                  28.52     1:01.10 (32.58)     1:36.06 (34.96)     2:13.07 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mullen, William           14 Pvs                  2:10.05    2:13.41        
                  28.75     1:02.19 (33.44)     1:36.95 (34.76)     2:13.41 (36.46)
 14 Rampaul-Pino, Christophe  14 NJS                  2:12.46    2:13.52        
                  29.83     1:03.50 (33.67)     1:38.10 (34.60)     2:13.52 (35.42)
 15 Motisi, Micheal           14 CT                   2:20.20    2:18.81        
                  30.43     1:05.15 (34.72)     1:42.51 (37.36)     2:18.81 (36.30)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         2:01.60    1:58.85         11  
                  25.22       55.42 (30.20)     1:30.28 (34.86)     1:58.85 (28.57)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   2:02.45    1:58.89          9  
                  25.54       55.87 (30.33)     1:30.69 (34.82)     1:58.89 (28.20)
  3 Cary, Connor        14 MA Zone Team         2:01.96    2:02.21          8  
                  26.12       56.49 (30.37)     1:33.04 (36.55)     2:02.21 (29.17)
  4 De Jong, Taiyo      14 Metro                2:02.97    2:02.25          7  
                  26.10       56.51 (30.41)     1:33.03 (36.52)     2:02.25 (29.22)
  5 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   2:03.97    2:03.20          6  
                  26.43       59.51 (33.08)     1:35.11 (35.60)     2:03.20 (28.09)
  6 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                   2:06.11    2:04.15          5  
                  26.88       58.12 (31.24)     1:35.83 (37.71)     2:04.15 (28.32)
  7 Cosgrove, Gaoxing   14 Pvs                  2:03.58    2:04.17          4  
                  27.58       59.93 (32.35)     1:36.24 (36.31)     2:04.17 (27.93)
  8 Guilinger, John     14 AM                   2:08.15    2:07.18          3  
                  27.19       58.57 (31.38)     1:37.12 (38.55)     2:07.18 (30.06)
  9 Ward, Scott         14 AD                   2:07.09    2:07.21          2  
                  26.76       58.54 (31.78)     1:38.14 (39.60)     2:07.21 (29.07)
 10 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                   2:06.97    2:07.32          1  
                  27.84       59.98 (32.14)     1:38.57 (38.59)     2:07.32 (28.75)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         2:00.73    2:01.60 q      
                  25.69       56.90 (31.21)     1:32.34 (35.44)     2:01.60 (29.26)
  2 Cary, Connor              14 MA Zone Team         2:02.21    2:01.96 q      
                  26.68       57.75 (31.07)     1:33.49 (35.74)     2:01.96 (28.47)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   1:57.94    2:02.45 q      
                  26.28       57.41 (31.13)     1:33.23 (35.82)     2:02.45 (29.22)
  4 De Jong, Taiyo            14 Metro                2:04.85    2:02.97 q      
                  26.19       56.84 (30.65)     1:33.88 (37.04)     2:02.97 (29.09)
  5 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  2:02.93    2:03.58 q      
                  27.23     1:00.36 (33.13)     1:35.36 (35.00)     2:03.58 (28.22)
  6 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   2:02.77    2:03.97 q      
                  26.52       59.68 (33.16)     1:34.86 (35.18)     2:03.97 (29.11)
  7 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                   2:04.14    2:06.11 q      
                  26.76       58.67 (31.91)     1:36.91 (38.24)     2:06.11 (29.20)
  8 Murphy, Brayden           13 NI                   2:05.63    2:06.97 q      
                  27.76       59.81 (32.05)     1:38.31 (38.50)     2:06.97 (28.66)
  9 Ward, Scott               14 AD                   2:04.39    2:07.09 q      
                  27.53       58.53 (31.00)     1:38.25 (39.72)     2:07.09 (28.84)
 10 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:03.90    2:08.15 q      
                  27.48       58.58 (31.10)     1:37.70 (39.12)     2:08.15 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Metro                2:07.66    2:08.19        
                  27.29     1:01.40 (34.11)     1:38.49 (37.09)     2:08.19 (29.70)
 12 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                  2:05.10    2:08.84        
                  26.10       57.89 (31.79)     1:38.20 (40.31)     2:08.84 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                   2:07.64    2:09.72        
                  27.71       59.41 (31.70)     1:39.36 (39.95)     2:09.72 (30.36)
 14 Wang, Marshal             13 NJS                       NT    2:11.75        
                  28.30     1:01.53 (33.23)     1:40.67 (39.14)     2:11.75 (31.08)
 15 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                   2:11.27    2:11.82        
                  27.46     1:01.12 (33.66)     1:42.22 (41.10)     2:11.82 (29.60)
 16 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                   2:08.46    2:12.04        
                  29.94     1:03.85 (33.91)     1:41.75 (37.90)     2:12.04 (30.29)
 17 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   2:12.27    2:15.61        
                  29.41     1:04.82 (35.41)     1:43.74 (38.92)     2:15.61 (31.87)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   4:18.99    4:13.69         11  
                  26.22       56.76 (30.54)     1:29.15 (32.39)     2:02.35 (33.20)
        2:37.24 (34.89)     3:13.48 (36.24)     3:43.78 (30.30)     4:13.69 (29.91)
  2 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         4:22.73    4:22.57          9  
                  26.16       57.28 (31.12)     1:31.55 (34.27)     2:05.02 (33.47)
        2:42.25 (37.23)     3:20.89 (38.64)     3:52.77 (31.88)     4:22.57 (29.80)
  3 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   4:29.80    4:22.67          8  
                  27.41       59.01 (31.60)     1:34.91 (35.90)     2:10.10 (35.19)
        2:45.87 (35.77)     3:23.36 (37.49)     3:53.46 (30.10)     4:22.67 (29.21)
  4 Ward, Scott         14 AD                   4:26.73    4:23.77          7  
                  26.76       58.95 (32.19)     1:32.52 (33.57)     2:06.41 (33.89)
        2:45.75 (39.34)     3:26.37 (40.62)     3:55.53 (29.16)     4:23.77 (28.24)
  5 O'Brien, Morgan     14 MA Zone Team         4:25.31    4:24.04          6  
                  27.56       58.80 (31.24)     1:33.31 (34.51)     2:06.70 (33.39)
        2:43.60 (36.90)     3:20.43 (36.83)     3:52.56 (32.13)     4:24.04 (31.48)
  6 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                   4:23.68    4:25.55          5  
                  27.75     1:00.00 (32.25)     1:33.74 (33.74)     2:07.24 (33.50)
        2:46.37 (39.13)     3:25.59 (39.22)     3:55.99 (30.40)     4:25.55 (29.56)
  7 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   4:26.51    4:26.29          4  
                  26.65       58.81 (32.16)     1:33.01 (34.20)     2:06.57 (33.56)
        2:45.04 (38.47)     3:24.43 (39.39)     3:55.71 (31.28)     4:26.29 (30.58)
  8 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                  4:24.37    4:26.88          3  
                  27.70     1:00.08 (32.38)     1:34.49 (34.41)     2:07.86 (33.37)
        2:47.90 (40.04)     3:28.53 (40.63)     3:58.47 (29.94)     4:26.88 (28.41)
  9 Cosgrove, Gaoxing   14 Pvs                  4:29.74    4:27.29          2  
                  28.93     1:02.03 (33.10)     1:36.53 (34.50)     2:10.73 (34.20)
        2:48.94 (38.21)     3:27.72 (38.78)     3:57.87 (30.15)     4:27.29 (29.42)
 10 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                   4:28.17    4:31.84          1  
                  27.91     1:00.62 (32.71)     1:35.41 (34.79)     2:09.84 (34.43)
        2:49.37 (39.53)     3:29.15 (39.78)     4:01.14 (31.99)     4:31.84 (30.70)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   4:20.47    4:18.99 q      
                  26.18       57.30 (31.12)     1:30.33 (33.03)     2:03.84 (33.51)
        2:40.10 (36.26)     3:17.33 (37.23)     3:48.65 (31.32)     4:18.99 (30.34)
  2 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         4:21.83    4:22.73 q      
                  26.55       57.40 (30.85)     1:30.29 (32.89)     2:02.95 (32.66)
        2:40.11 (37.16)     3:18.47 (38.36)     3:51.02 (32.55)     4:22.73 (31.71)
  3 Murphy, Brayden           13 NI                   4:20.12    4:23.68 q      
                  28.27     1:01.03 (32.76)     1:34.59 (33.56)     2:08.50 (33.91)
        2:46.51 (38.01)     3:24.82 (38.31)     3:55.26 (30.44)     4:23.68 (28.42)
  4 Flint, Patrick            14 NJS                  4:23.76    4:24.37 q      
                  27.78       59.90 (32.12)     1:34.24 (34.34)     2:07.50 (33.26)
        2:46.03 (38.53)     3:25.62 (39.59)     3:55.57 (29.95)     4:24.37 (28.80)
  5 O'Brien, Morgan           14 MA Zone Team         4:22.53    4:25.31 q      
                  27.90       59.71 (31.81)     1:33.54 (33.83)     2:06.48 (32.94)
        2:44.19 (37.71)     3:20.71 (36.52)     3:53.56 (32.85)     4:25.31 (31.75)
  6 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   4:25.79    4:26.51 q      
                  27.45       59.82 (32.37)     1:34.07 (34.25)     2:07.96 (33.89)
        2:46.82 (38.86)     3:26.31 (39.49)     3:56.26 (29.95)     4:26.51 (30.25)
  7 Ward, Scott               14 AD                   4:21.79    4:26.73 q      
                  28.29     1:00.44 (32.15)     1:33.96 (33.52)     2:08.32 (34.36)
        2:48.24 (39.92)     3:28.74 (40.50)     3:57.93 (29.19)     4:26.73 (28.80)
  8 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                   4:27.56    4:28.17 q      
                  27.95     1:00.56 (32.61)     1:34.66 (34.10)     2:08.52 (33.86)
        2:48.11 (39.59)     3:27.54 (39.43)     3:58.56 (31.02)     4:28.17 (29.61)
  9 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  4:37.76    4:29.74 q      
                  29.29     1:02.80 (33.51)     1:37.68 (34.88)     2:12.12 (34.44)
        2:50.69 (38.57)     3:29.83 (39.14)     4:00.16 (30.33)     4:29.74 (29.58)
 10 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   4:19.98    4:29.80 q      
                  27.53       59.88 (32.35)     1:36.75 (36.87)     2:12.65 (35.90)
        2:49.78 (37.13)     3:28.33 (38.55)     3:59.83 (31.50)     4:29.80 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  4:25.97    4:31.38        
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)     1:36.13 (34.83)     2:09.62 (33.49)
        2:50.30 (40.68)     3:31.68 (41.38)     4:02.16 (30.48)     4:31.38 (29.22)
 12 Abrams, Arty              13 Metro                4:28.84    4:32.53        
                  29.06     1:02.77 (33.71)     1:38.74 (35.97)     2:13.88 (35.14)
        2:51.42 (37.54)     3:29.49 (38.07)     4:01.53 (32.04)     4:32.53 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Swartwout, William        13 Metro                4:28.37    4:36.51        
                  27.60     1:00.22 (32.62)     1:36.11 (35.89)     2:11.69 (35.58)
        2:51.53 (39.84)     3:33.43 (41.90)     4:05.64 (32.21)     4:36.51 (30.87)
 14 Wang, Marshal             13 NJS                  4:38.61    4:38.69        
                  29.71     1:02.41 (32.70)     1:37.40 (34.99)     2:12.64 (35.24)
        2:52.76 (40.12)     3:34.43 (41.67)     4:06.54 (32.11)     4:38.69 (32.15)
 15 Laforge, Tyler            14 CT                   4:33.08    4:40.97        
                  29.37     1:03.94 (34.57)     1:38.84 (34.90)     2:13.32 (34.48)
        2:56.42 (43.10)     3:38.50 (42.08)     4:10.54 (32.04)     4:40.97 (30.43)
 16 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                   4:39.86    4:41.75        
                  31.06     1:07.66 (36.60)     1:42.39 (34.73)     2:16.90 (34.51)
        2:58.03 (41.13)     3:38.89 (40.86)     4:10.86 (31.97)     4:41.75 (30.89)
 17 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   4:48.15    4:53.28        
                  31.95     1:09.91 (37.96)     1:48.87 (38.96)     2:25.86 (36.99)
        3:06.63 (40.77)     3:46.78 (40.15)     4:21.04 (34.26)     4:53.28 (32.24)
 18 Hight, John               13 ME                   5:16.82    5:14.64        
                  34.88     1:20.01 (45.13)     2:00.82 (40.81)     2:40.21 (39.39)
        3:22.77 (42.56)     4:06.06 (43.29)     4:41.40 (35.34)     5:14.64 (33.24)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:29.41    1:28.03         22  
     1) Franzone, Louie 14              2) Strawn, Brenek 14              
     3) Cary, Connor 14                 4) Curtiss, David 13              
                  22.19       44.73 (22.54)     1:07.00 (22.27)     1:28.03 (21.03)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:32.09    1:30.82         18  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 13               2) De Jong, Taiyo 14              
     3) Ibrahim, Body 14                4) Owens, Mark 13                 
                  22.84       45.95 (23.11)     1:08.92 (22.97)     1:30.82 (21.90)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:34.53    1:31.90         16  
     1) Coury, Sergio 14                2) Dorobish, Cole 14              
     3) Hubsch, Andres 14               4) Blazer, Owen 14                
                  23.51       46.47 (22.96)     1:09.49 (23.02)     1:31.90 (22.41)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:33.54    1:32.32         14  
     1) Liu, Bryan 14                   2) Ward, Scott 14                 
     3) Henkel, Bryce 13                4) Jordan, James 14               
                  22.93       46.30 (23.37)     1:09.55 (23.25)     1:32.32 (22.77)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:36.08    1:34.00         12  
     1) Hiltbrand, Alex 14              2) Carlos, Nathanial 14           
     3) Li, Shoonhsin 14                4) Schultz, Mikey 14              
                  23.66       46.98 (23.32)     1:10.61 (23.63)     1:34.00 (23.39)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:36.20    1:35.81         10  
     1) Nunez, Joshua 14                2) Flint, Patrick 14              
     3) Wang, Marshal 13                4) Alexy, Jack 13                 
                  23.75       48.09 (24.34)     1:13.11 (25.02)     1:35.81 (22.70)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:36.99    1:36.82          8  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 14             2) Colwell, Patrick 13            
     3) O'Malley, Trey 14               4) Keith, Patrick 14              
                  23.83       48.67 (24.84)     1:13.08 (24.41)     1:36.82 (23.74)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:37.05    1:39.78          6  
     1) Sheeran, Declan 14              2) Mullen, William 14             
     3) Hynes, Michael 14               4) Radzikowski, Henry 14          
                  24.62       50.04 (25.42)     1:14.68 (24.64)     1:39.78 (25.10)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:41.16    1:40.36          4  
     1) Markosian, Beckett 14           2) Albaum, Jason 14               
     3) Hight, John 13                  4) Freedman, Rohan 14             
                  25.78       50.93 (25.15)     1:17.01 (26.08)     1:40.36 (23.35)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:16.57    3:14.75         22  
     1) Franzone, Louie 14              2) Strawn, Brenek 14              
     3) Cary, Connor 14                 4) Curtiss, David 13              
                  23.12       48.45 (48.45)     1:11.18 (22.73)     1:37.79 (49.34)
        2:00.89 (23.10)     2:26.58 (48.79)     2:49.26 (22.68)     3:14.75 (48.17)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:22.82    3:20.40         18  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 13               2) De Jong, Taiyo 14              
     3) Ibrahim, Body 14                4) Owens, Mark 13                 
                  23.43       49.45 (49.45)     1:13.59 (24.14)     1:40.21 (50.76)
        2:04.15 (23.94)     2:30.29 (50.08)     2:53.69 (23.40)     3:20.40 (50.11)
  3 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:22.81    3:23.11         16  
     1) Jordan, James 14                2) Henkel, Bryce 13               
     3) Liu, Bryan 14                   4) Homan, Jackson 14              
                  24.08       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.71 (24.19)     1:41.24 (50.72)
        2:05.42 (24.18)     2:32.19 (50.95)     2:56.59 (24.40)     3:23.11 (50.92)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:27.33    3:23.93         14  
     1) Hubsch, Andres 14               2) Guilinger, John 14             
     3) Neal, Brendan 14                4) Blazer, Owen 14                
                  24.25       51.94 (51.94)     1:15.72 (23.78)     1:42.63 (50.69)
        2:07.48 (24.85)     2:34.46 (51.83)     2:57.68 (23.22)     3:23.93 (49.47)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:28.28    3:28.18         12  
     1) Flint, Patrick 14               2) Nunez, Joshua 14               
     3) Wang, Marshal 13                4) Alexy, Jack 13                 
                  25.37       53.02 (53.02)     1:17.12 (24.10)     1:44.34 (51.32)
        2:09.43 (25.09)     2:38.53 (54.19)     3:01.91 (23.38)     3:28.18 (49.65)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:33.99    3:29.79         10  
     1) Minar, Tommy 14                 2) Laforge, Tyler 14              
     3) Motisi, Micheal 14              4) Keith, Patrick 14              
                  25.29       52.73 (52.73)     1:17.81 (25.08)     1:44.90 (52.17)
        2:10.17 (25.27)     2:37.83 (52.93)     3:02.08 (24.25)     3:29.79 (51.96)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:29.70    3:30.09          8  
     1) Radzikowski, Henry 14           2) Cosgrove, Gaoxing 14           
     3) Hynes, Michael 14               4) Sheeran, Declan 14             
                  24.81       51.78 (51.78)     1:17.35 (25.57)     1:44.82 (53.04)
        2:10.26 (25.44)     2:38.66 (53.84)     3:03.07 (24.41)     3:30.09 (51.43)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:30.36    3:30.54          6  
     1) Wang, Michael 13                2) Li, Shoonhsin 14               
     3) Sokolowski, Adam 14             4) Hiltbrand, Alex 14             
                  25.35       52.98 (52.98)     1:08.57 (15.59)     1:44.80 (51.82)
        2:09.13 (24.33)     2:38.74 (53.94)     3:02.57 (23.83)     3:30.54 (51.80)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:43.96    3:40.45          4  
     1) Markosian, Beckett 14           2) Hight, John 13                 
     3) Albaum, Jason 14                4) Freedman, Rohan 14             
                  27.29       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.91 (27.62)     1:54.08 (57.79)
        2:20.39 (26.31)     2:48.53 (54.45)     3:13.02 (24.49)     3:40.45 (51.92)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.52        2015 Allegheny Mountain                         
                         Fitzpatrick, Molinaro, Zhang, Wright              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:42.00    1:39.02         22  
     1) Curtiss, David 13               2) Gallagher, Zack 14             
     3) Cary, Connor 14                 4) Franzone, Louie 14             
                  24.49       52.72 (28.23)     1:17.12 (24.40)     1:39.02 (21.90)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:43.40    1:40.78         18  
     1) Dorobish, Cole 14               2) Coury, Sergio 14               
     3) Blazer, Owen 14                 4) Hubsch, Andres 14              
                  26.21       54.44 (28.23)     1:17.79 (23.35)     1:40.78 (22.99)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:52.64    1:41.12         16  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo 14               2) Yamamoto, Kai 13               
     3) Owens, Mark 13                  4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  25.37       54.45 (29.08)     1:18.97 (24.52)     1:41.12 (22.15)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:44.00    1:43.25         14  
     1) Ward, Scott 14                  2) Homan, Jackson 14              
     3) Jordan, James 14                4) Liu, Bryan 14                  
                  26.62       55.34 (28.72)     1:20.67 (25.33)     1:43.25 (22.58)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:50.15    1:45.06         12  
     1) Carlos, Nathanial 14            2) Kreiley, Aidan 13              
     3) Li, Shoonhsin 14                4) Hiltbrand, Alex 14             
                  27.97       56.39 (28.42)     1:21.47 (25.08)     1:45.06 (23.59)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:49.59    1:46.17         10  
     1) Nunez, Joshua 14                2) Rampaul-Pino, Christopher 14   
     3) Flint, Patrick 14               4) Alexy, Jack 13                 
                  26.99       57.01 (30.02)     1:23.15 (26.14)     1:46.17 (23.02)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:51.79    1:48.16          8  
     1) Radzikowski, Henry 14           2) Hynes, Michael 14              
     3) Cosgrove, Gaoxing 14            4) Sheeran, Declan 14             
                  28.70       58.01 (29.31)     1:24.44 (26.43)     1:48.16 (23.72)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:52.98    1:50.91          6  
     1) Freedman, Rohan 14              2) Albaum, Jason 14               
     3) Markosian, Beckett 14           4) Hight, John 13                 
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)     1:25.46 (27.13)     1:50.91 (25.45)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:47.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Keith, Patrick 14               2) Zellner, Joey 13               
     3) Mackellar, Colin 14             4) Minar, Tommy 14                
                  25.76       55.24 (29.48)     1:19.78 (24.54)          DQ (23.61)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:37.91    3:40.11         22  
     1) Curtiss, David 13               2) Gallagher, Zack 14             
     3) Cary, Connor 14                 4) Franzone, Louie 14             
                  26.16       54.23 (54.23)     1:23.06 (28.83)   1:57.62 (1:03.39)
        2:22.58 (24.96)     2:52.25 (54.63)     3:14.97 (22.72)     3:40.11 (47.86)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:42.80    3:42.36         18  
     1) Dorobish, Cole 14               2) Coury, Sergio 14               
     3) Blazer, Owen 14                 4) Guilinger, John 14             
                  27.29       56.56 (56.56)     1:25.46 (28.90)   1:58.67 (1:02.11)
        2:22.78 (24.11)     2:51.62 (52.95)     3:15.32 (23.70)     3:42.36 (50.74)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:45.82    3:42.40         16  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo 14               2) Yamamoto, Kai 13               
     3) Owens, Mark 13                  4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  26.77       55.17 (55.17)     1:25.19 (30.02)   1:58.94 (1:03.77)
        2:23.62 (24.68)     2:52.84 (53.90)     3:16.69 (23.85)     3:42.40 (49.56)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:45.52    3:48.35         14  
     1) Ward, Scott 14                  2) Homan, Jackson 14              
     3) Jordan, James 14                4) Liu, Bryan 14                  
                  27.97       57.46 (57.46)     1:27.22 (29.76)   2:01.48 (1:04.02)
        2:27.57 (26.09)     2:58.55 (57.07)     3:22.11 (23.56)     3:48.35 (49.80)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:47.80    3:49.52         12  
     1) Carlos, Nathanial 14            2) Kreiley, Aidan 13              
     3) Li, Shoonhsin 14                4) Wang, Michael 13               
                  28.54       59.80 (59.80)     1:29.12 (29.32)   2:02.54 (1:02.74)
        2:27.76 (25.22)     2:57.52 (54.98)     3:22.00 (24.48)     3:49.52 (52.00)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:53.99    3:51.65         10  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 14             2) Zellner, Joey 13               
     3) Flores, Julian 14               4) Keith, Patrick 14              
                  26.54       54.67 (54.67)     1:25.02 (30.35)   2:00.79 (1:06.12)
        2:27.24 (26.45)     2:59.46 (58.67)     3:23.94 (24.48)     3:51.65 (52.19)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:51.13    3:53.60          8  
     1) Hynes, Michael 14               2) Deweese, Freddie 13            
     3) Cosgrove, Gaoxing 14            4) Sheeran, Declan 14             
                  28.17       57.70 (57.70)     1:28.31 (30.61)   2:02.87 (1:05.17)
        2:29.85 (26.98)     3:01.08 (58.21)     3:25.77 (24.69)     3:53.60 (52.52)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:50.70    3:54.25          6  
     1) Nunez, Joshua 14                2) Rampaul-Pino, Christopher 14   
     3) Flint, Patrick 14               4) Alexy, Jack 13                 
                  27.95       57.46 (57.46)     1:28.85 (31.39)   2:05.33 (1:07.87)
        2:32.40 (27.07)     3:03.72 (58.39)     3:27.80 (24.08)     3:54.25 (50.53)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:03.22    4:04.89          4  
     1) Freedman, Rohan 14              2) Albaum, Jason 14               
     3) Markosian, Beckett 14           4) Hight, John 13                 
                  29.20   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:31.25 (30.80)   2:06.50 (1:06.05)
        2:35.23 (28.73)   3:08.30 (1:01.80)     3:35.55 (27.25)     4:04.89 (56.59)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yao, Bohan          16 AM                     22.27      22.28         11  
  2 Paquette, Ben       18 NI                     22.33      22.33          9  
  3 Roche, Sam          15 NI                     22.51      22.45          8  
  4 Maloney, Michael    16 Metro                  22.89      22.78          7  
  5 McMurtrie, Gary     17 AM                     22.68      22.82          6  
  6 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                    23.89      23.83          5  
  7 Bergstrom, Luke     17 Pvs                    23.98      23.90          4  
  8 McLean, Angus       17 ME                     24.07      24.11          3  
  9 Winslow, Jackson    18 ME                     24.15      24.22          2  
 -- Rawl, Jarek         16 Metro                  22.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yao, Bohan                16 AM                     22.30      22.27 q      
  2 Paquette, Ben             18 NI                     22.09      22.33 q      
  3 Roche, Sam                15 NI                     22.27      22.51 q      
  4 Rawl, Jarek               16 Metro                  22.69      22.59 q      
  5 McMurtrie, Gary           17 AM                     22.19      22.68 q      
  6 Maloney, Michael          16 Metro                  22.90      22.89 q      
  7 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                    23.76      23.89 q      
  8 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                    23.47      23.98 q      
  9 McLean, Angus             17 ME                     24.15      24.07 q      
 10 Winslow, Jackson          18 ME                        NT      24.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sinnenberg, Nick          17 AD                     27.30      25.29        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paquette, Ben       18 NI                     48.29      48.07         11  
                  22.83       48.07 (25.24)                                        
  2 Kocher, Michael     16 AM                     49.01      48.73          9  
                  23.69       48.73 (25.04)                                        
  3 Regelsberger, Tyle  16 NI                     49.96      49.68          8  
                  23.86       49.68 (25.82)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis      15 Metro                  51.04      49.99          7  
                  24.07       49.99 (25.92)                                        
  5 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                    50.28      50.03          6  
                  24.14       50.03 (25.89)                                        
  6 McMurtrie, Gary     17 AM                     50.79      50.20          5  
                  24.06       50.20 (26.14)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthon  17 Metro                  50.86      50.87          4  
                  24.33       50.87 (26.54)                                        
  8 Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                    51.62      51.39          3  
                  24.84       51.39 (26.55)                                        
  9 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                     52.22      52.24          2  
                  24.98       52.24 (27.26)                                        
 10 McLean, Angus       17 ME                     53.20      52.46          1  
                  25.42       52.46 (27.04)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paquette, Ben             18 NI                     49.00      48.29 q      
                  23.03       48.29 (25.26)                                        
  2 Kocher, Michael           16 AM                     49.71      49.01 q      
                  23.75       49.01 (25.26)                                        
  3 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                     48.76      49.96 q      
                  24.15       49.96 (25.81)                                        
  4 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                    50.24      50.28 q      
                  24.22       50.28 (26.06)                                        
  5 McMurtrie, Gary           17 AM                     49.12      50.79 q      
                  24.31       50.79 (26.48)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony       17 Metro                  50.07      50.86 q      
                  24.16       50.86 (26.70)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis            15 Metro                  50.03      51.04 q      
                  24.77       51.04 (26.27)                                        
  8 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                    51.19      51.62 q      
                  25.16       51.62 (26.46)                                        
  9 Salzone, Nick             15 AD                     51.90      52.22 q      
                  25.06       52.22 (27.16)                                        
 10 McLean, Angus             17 ME                     52.40      53.20 q      
                  25.78       53.20 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                    51.13      53.31        
                  25.51       53.31 (27.80)                                        
 12 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                     54.72      55.19        
                  26.18       55.19 (29.01)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Tom       17 NI                   1:47.05    1:46.10         11  
                  24.69       51.77 (27.08)     1:19.50 (27.73)     1:46.10 (26.60)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian      16 Metro                1:49.56    1:47.68          9  
                  24.75       51.62 (26.87)     1:19.64 (28.02)     1:47.68 (28.04)
  3 Roche, Sam          15 NI                   1:47.85    1:47.88          8  
                  23.76       51.13 (27.37)     1:20.30 (29.17)     1:47.88 (27.58)
  4 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                  1:50.17    1:48.36          7  
                  25.14       52.31 (27.17)     1:20.41 (28.10)     1:48.36 (27.95)
  5 Emmerich, Lee       16 Metro                1:49.79    1:49.70          6  
                  25.27       52.86 (27.59)     1:21.49 (28.63)     1:49.70 (28.21)
  6 Dombrosky, Cole     17 AM                   1:49.54    1:50.32          5  
                  25.01       52.64 (27.63)     1:21.62 (28.98)     1:50.32 (28.70)
  7 Gallo, Garret       16 CT                   1:51.51    1:50.57          4  
                  25.74       53.83 (28.09)     1:22.42 (28.59)     1:50.57 (28.15)
  8 Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                  1:50.40    1:51.17          3  
                  24.91       52.64 (27.73)     1:21.99 (29.35)     1:51.17 (29.18)
  9 Brewer, Benon       17 AM                   1:50.25    1:51.65          2  
                  25.28       53.48 (28.20)     1:22.50 (29.02)     1:51.65 (29.15)
 10 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                   1:53.09    1:53.18          1  
                  25.66       54.36 (28.70)     1:24.02 (29.66)     1:53.18 (29.16)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Tom             17 NI                   1:45.19    1:47.05 q      
                  25.14       52.47 (27.33)     1:19.85 (27.38)     1:47.05 (27.20)
  2 Roche, Sam                15 NI                   1:46.80    1:47.85 q      
                  25.11       53.31 (28.20)     1:20.63 (27.32)     1:47.85 (27.22)
  3 Dombrosky, Cole           17 AM                   1:47.65    1:49.54 q      
                  24.90       52.68 (27.78)     1:21.49 (28.81)     1:49.54 (28.05)
  4 Rodriguez, Ian            16 Metro                1:48.59    1:49.56 q      
                  25.29       53.05 (27.76)     1:21.39 (28.34)     1:49.56 (28.17)
  5 Emmerich, Lee             16 Metro                1:48.69    1:49.79 q      
                  25.14       52.89 (27.75)     1:21.32 (28.43)     1:49.79 (28.47)
  6 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                  1:49.03    1:50.17 q      
                  25.42       52.96 (27.54)     1:21.68 (28.72)     1:50.17 (28.49)
  7 Brewer, Benon             17 AM                   1:48.30    1:50.25 q      
                  25.24       53.56 (28.32)     1:22.51 (28.95)     1:50.25 (27.74)
  8 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                  1:49.69    1:50.40 q      
                  25.62       53.34 (27.72)     1:22.15 (28.81)     1:50.40 (28.25)
  9 Gallo, Garret             16 CT                   1:51.89    1:51.51 q      
                  26.11       54.19 (28.08)     1:22.97 (28.78)     1:51.51 (28.54)
 10 Salzone, Nick             15 AD                   1:52.82    1:53.09 q      
                  25.26       53.84 (28.58)     1:23.62 (29.78)     1:53.09 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                  1:54.90    1:54.20        
                  25.79       54.48 (28.69)     1:24.79 (30.31)     1:54.20 (29.41)
 12 Willertz, Ben             16 ME                   1:57.38    1:56.48        
                  26.32       55.57 (29.25)     1:26.41 (30.84)     1:56.48 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McLean, Angus             17 ME                   1:53.65    1:58.60        
                  26.92       56.76 (29.84)     1:28.06 (31.30)     1:58.60 (30.54)
 14 Sinnenberg, Nick          17 AD                   1:59.81    1:59.06        
                  27.63       58.08 (30.45)     1:28.70 (30.62)     1:59.06 (30.36)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whiting, Jake       17 NI                   4:55.70    4:48.70         11  
                  26.55       55.37 (28.82)     1:24.42 (29.05)     1:54.06 (29.64)
        2:23.62 (29.56)     2:53.18 (29.56)     3:22.51 (29.33)     3:51.73 (29.22)
        4:20.83 (29.10)     4:48.70 (27.87)                                        
  2 Gallo, Garret       16 CT                   4:54.94    4:49.96          9  
                  26.32       54.90 (28.58)     1:23.99 (29.09)     1:53.46 (29.47)
        2:23.27 (29.81)     2:52.66 (29.39)     3:22.12 (29.46)     3:52.24 (30.12)
        4:21.62 (29.38)     4:49.96 (28.34)                                        
  3 Kolonko, Macauley   16 NI                   5:00.48    4:52.17          8  
                  25.97       54.34 (28.37)     1:23.76 (29.42)     1:53.32 (29.56)
        2:23.09 (29.77)     2:52.96 (29.87)     3:23.06 (30.10)     3:53.21 (30.15)
        4:23.26 (30.05)     4:52.17 (28.91)                                        
  4 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                   4:54.65    4:55.86          7  
                  26.79       55.19 (28.40)     1:24.61 (29.42)     1:54.58 (29.97)
        2:24.10 (29.52)     2:53.78 (29.68)     3:24.36 (30.58)     3:55.10 (30.74)
        4:25.52 (30.42)     4:55.86 (30.34)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Ian      16 Metro                4:58.13    4:56.03          6  
                  26.03       54.69 (28.66)     1:24.29 (29.60)     1:54.16 (29.87)
        2:24.41 (30.25)     2:54.92 (30.51)     3:25.58 (30.66)     3:56.50 (30.92)
        4:27.50 (31.00)     4:56.03 (28.53)                                        
  6 Mukai, Alex         17 ME                   5:00.80    4:57.93          5  
                  26.99       56.24 (29.25)     1:26.18 (29.94)     1:56.33 (30.15)
        2:26.40 (30.07)     2:56.62 (30.22)     3:27.08 (30.46)     3:57.55 (30.47)
        4:28.00 (30.45)     4:57.93 (29.93)                                        
  7 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                   5:01.46    4:58.60          4  
                  25.71       54.68 (28.97)     1:24.78 (30.10)     1:55.22 (30.44)
        2:26.08 (30.86)     2:56.93 (30.85)     3:27.72 (30.79)     3:58.54 (30.82)
        4:29.31 (30.77)     4:58.60 (29.29)                                        
  8 Sinnenberg, Nick    17 AD                   5:03.93    4:59.05          3  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)     1:27.97 (30.46)     1:58.50 (30.53)
        2:29.16 (30.66)     2:59.68 (30.52)     3:30.51 (30.83)     4:00.73 (30.22)
        4:30.78 (30.05)     4:59.05 (28.27)                                        
  9 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                   4:59.23    5:00.19          2  
                  26.67       55.95 (29.28)     1:26.08 (30.13)     1:56.28 (30.20)
        2:26.78 (30.50)     2:57.64 (30.86)     3:28.38 (30.74)     3:59.38 (31.00)
        4:30.08 (30.70)     5:00.19 (30.11)                                        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Metro                5:01.96    5:16.79          1  
                  27.51       58.54 (31.03)     1:30.84 (32.30)     2:03.42 (32.58)
        2:35.95 (32.53)     3:08.82 (32.87)     3:41.37 (32.55)     4:13.76 (32.39)
        4:45.67 (31.91)     5:16.79 (31.12)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                   4:54.70    4:54.65 q      
                  27.30       56.85 (29.55)     1:27.01 (30.16)     1:57.25 (30.24)
        2:27.41 (30.16)     2:57.50 (30.09)     3:27.47 (29.97)     3:57.64 (30.17)
        4:26.87 (29.23)     4:54.65 (27.78)                                        
  2 Gallo, Garret             16 CT                   4:53.34    4:54.94 q      
                  26.49       55.39 (28.90)     1:25.22 (29.83)     1:55.08 (29.86)
        2:25.53 (30.45)     2:56.17 (30.64)     3:26.44 (30.27)     3:56.24 (29.80)
        4:26.65 (30.41)     4:54.94 (28.29)                                        
  3 Whiting, Jake             17 NI                   4:48.90    4:55.70 q      
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)     1:24.40 (29.29)     1:54.53 (30.13)
        2:25.16 (30.63)     2:55.73 (30.57)     3:26.39 (30.66)     3:57.09 (30.70)
        4:27.25 (30.16)     4:55.70 (28.45)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ian            16 Metro                4:57.94    4:58.13 q      
                  25.07       53.00 (27.93)     1:22.54 (29.54)     1:52.62 (30.08)
        2:23.46 (30.84)     2:54.38 (30.92)     3:25.51 (31.13)     3:56.86 (31.35)
        4:27.86 (31.00)     4:58.13 (30.27)                                        
  5 Salzone, Nick             15 AD                   4:54.23    4:59.23 q      
                  25.25       54.24 (28.99)     1:24.11 (29.87)     1:54.92 (30.81)
        2:25.94 (31.02)     2:56.99 (31.05)     3:27.76 (30.77)     3:58.86 (31.10)
        4:29.87 (31.01)     4:59.23 (29.36)                                        
  6 Kolonko, Macauley         16 NI                   4:49.71    5:00.48 q      
                  26.41       56.07 (29.66)     1:26.12 (30.05)     1:56.42 (30.30)
        2:26.97 (30.55)     2:57.84 (30.87)     3:28.34 (30.50)     3:59.29 (30.95)
        4:30.25 (30.96)     5:00.48 (30.23)                                        
  7 Mukai, Alex               17 ME                   4:56.86    5:00.80 q      
                  26.86       56.00 (29.14)     1:26.03 (30.03)     1:56.16 (30.13)
        2:26.79 (30.63)     2:57.53 (30.74)     3:28.29 (30.76)     3:59.43 (31.14)
        4:30.73 (31.30)     5:00.80 (30.07)                                        
  8 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   4:55.73    5:01.46 q      
                  26.93       56.47 (29.54)     1:26.76 (30.29)     1:56.84 (30.08)
        2:27.53 (30.69)     2:58.68 (31.15)     3:29.66 (30.98)     4:00.63 (30.97)
        4:31.24 (30.61)     5:01.46 (30.22)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin       18 Metro                4:58.04    5:01.96 q      
                  27.09       56.68 (29.59)     1:26.97 (30.29)     1:57.76 (30.79)
        2:28.54 (30.78)     2:59.97 (31.43)     3:31.85 (31.88)     4:03.52 (31.67)
        4:33.41 (29.89)     5:01.96 (28.55)                                        
 10 Sinnenberg, Nick          17 AD                   5:03.91    5:03.93 q      
                  27.73       57.80 (30.07)     1:28.35 (30.55)     1:59.38 (31.03)
        2:30.43 (31.05)     3:01.18 (30.75)     3:32.21 (31.03)     4:03.08 (30.87)
        4:33.92 (30.84)     5:03.93 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willertz, Ben             16 ME                   5:08.40    5:09.70        
                  26.68       56.48 (29.80)     1:27.66 (31.18)     1:59.40 (31.74)
        2:31.29 (31.89)     3:03.29 (32.00)     3:35.29 (32.00)     4:07.57 (32.28)
        4:39.59 (32.02)     5:09.70 (30.11)                                        
 12 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                  4:53.00    5:10.89        
                  27.44       57.27 (29.83)     1:27.99 (30.72)     2:00.04 (32.05)
        2:31.82 (31.78)     3:04.00 (32.18)     3:36.61 (32.61)     4:08.28 (31.67)
        4:40.32 (32.04)     5:10.89 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nolan, Matthew            16 Pvs                  5:05.46    5:11.78        
                  26.80       56.64 (29.84)     1:27.45 (30.81)     1:59.16 (31.71)
        2:31.05 (31.89)     3:03.97 (32.92)     3:36.29 (32.32)     4:08.85 (32.56)
        4:41.32 (32.47)     5:11.78 (30.46)                                        
 14 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                  5:18.00    5:16.78        
                  27.43       57.70 (30.27)     1:29.56 (31.86)     2:01.42 (31.86)
        2:34.74 (33.32)     3:07.89 (33.15)     3:40.09 (32.20)     4:12.77 (32.68)
        4:45.15 (32.38)     5:16.78 (31.63)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Sam          15 NI                  10:01.54    9:57.45         11  
                  26.50       55.58 (29.08)     1:25.33 (29.75)     1:54.97 (29.64)
        2:24.83 (29.86)     2:54.45 (29.62)     3:24.20 (29.75)     3:54.21 (30.01)
        4:24.55 (30.34)     4:54.72 (30.17)     5:25.16 (30.44)     5:55.57 (30.41)
        6:26.36 (30.79)     6:56.98 (30.62)     7:27.84 (30.86)     7:58.92 (31.08)
        8:29.70 (30.78)     9:00.03 (30.33)     9:29.04 (29.01)     9:57.45 (28.41)
  2 Whiting, Jake       17 NI                   9:57.21    9:58.56          9  
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)     1:25.36 (30.03)     1:55.42 (30.06)
        2:25.20 (29.78)     2:55.48 (30.28)     3:25.84 (30.36)     3:56.06 (30.22)
        4:26.80 (30.74)     4:57.39 (30.59)     5:27.92 (30.53)     5:58.25 (30.33)
        6:28.98 (30.73)     6:59.94 (30.96)     7:30.55 (30.61)     8:00.87 (30.32)
        8:31.17 (30.30)     9:01.20 (30.03)     9:30.45 (29.25)     9:58.56 (28.11)
  3 Gallo, Garret       16 CT                  10:02.19   10:05.70          8  
                  27.54       56.89 (29.35)     1:27.21 (30.32)     1:57.13 (29.92)
        2:27.27 (30.14)     2:57.19 (29.92)     3:27.30 (30.11)     3:58.06 (30.76)
        4:28.69 (30.63)     4:59.43 (30.74)     5:30.05 (30.62)     6:00.91 (30.86)
        6:32.37 (31.46)     7:03.21 (30.84)     7:34.36 (31.15)     8:04.91 (30.55)
        8:35.18 (30.27)     9:05.40 (30.22)     9:36.71 (31.31)    10:05.70 (28.99)
  4 Brewer, Benon       17 AM                  10:21.75   10:16.26          7  
                  27.57       58.00 (30.43)     1:28.81 (30.81)     1:59.92 (31.11)
        2:30.91 (30.99)     3:01.99 (31.08)     3:33.21 (31.22)     4:04.70 (31.49)
        4:36.34 (31.64)     5:07.78 (31.44)     5:39.14 (31.36)     6:10.50 (31.36)
        6:41.82 (31.32)     7:12.93 (31.11)     7:44.17 (31.24)     8:15.33 (31.16)
        8:46.53 (31.20)     9:17.66 (31.13)     9:48.60 (30.94)    10:16.26 (27.66)
  5 Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                 10:08.41   10:17.90          6  
                  27.49       57.72 (30.23)     1:29.33 (31.61)     2:00.97 (31.64)
        2:32.30 (31.33)     3:03.75 (31.45)     3:35.49 (31.74)     4:07.43 (31.94)
        4:39.53 (32.10)     5:10.84 (31.31)     5:41.91 (31.07)     6:13.02 (31.11)
        6:44.49 (31.47)     7:16.06 (31.57)     7:46.94 (30.88)     8:18.14 (31.20)
        8:48.60 (30.46)     9:19.30 (30.70)     9:49.28 (29.98)    10:17.90 (28.62)
  6 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                  10:24.81   10:18.79          5  
                  26.36       56.15 (29.79)     1:27.36 (31.21)     1:58.72 (31.36)
        2:30.00 (31.28)     3:01.76 (31.76)     3:33.18 (31.42)     4:04.77 (31.59)
        4:36.54 (31.77)     5:08.34 (31.80)     5:40.04 (31.70)     6:11.84 (31.80)
        6:43.43 (31.59)     7:15.41 (31.98)     7:46.99 (31.58)     8:17.98 (30.99)
        8:49.21 (31.23)     9:20.31 (31.10)     9:50.44 (30.13)    10:18.79 (28.35)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 Metro               10:36.20   10:24.44          4  
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)     1:30.45 (31.59)     2:02.01 (31.56)
        2:33.80 (31.79)     3:05.49 (31.69)     3:37.17 (31.68)     4:09.16 (31.99)
        4:40.94 (31.78)     5:12.80 (31.86)     5:44.10 (31.30)     6:15.49 (31.39)
        6:47.01 (31.52)     7:18.77 (31.76)     7:50.02 (31.25)     8:21.27 (31.25)
        8:52.48 (31.21)     9:23.87 (31.39)     9:54.68 (30.81)    10:24.44 (29.76)
  8 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                  10:22.06   10:31.88          3  
                  27.47       58.55 (31.08)     1:29.98 (31.43)     2:01.53 (31.55)
        2:33.39 (31.86)     3:04.45 (31.06)     3:36.47 (32.02)     4:08.72 (32.25)
        4:41.06 (32.34)     5:13.18 (32.12)     5:45.02 (31.84)     6:17.25 (32.23)
        6:49.32 (32.07)     7:21.45 (32.13)     7:53.50 (32.05)     8:25.18 (31.68)
        8:57.20 (32.02)     9:29.12 (31.92)    10:00.93 (31.81)    10:31.88 (30.95)
  9 Nolan, Matthew      16 Pvs                 10:51.02   10:41.55          2  
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:29.31 (31.11)     2:01.25 (31.94)
        2:33.48 (32.23)     3:05.59 (32.11)     3:38.16 (32.57)     4:10.76 (32.60)
        4:43.29 (32.53)     5:15.99 (32.70)     5:48.64 (32.65)     6:21.61 (32.97)
        6:54.69 (33.08)     7:27.33 (32.64)     7:59.99 (32.66)     8:32.47 (32.48)
        9:05.16 (32.69)     9:37.64 (32.48)    10:10.10 (32.46)    10:41.55 (31.45)
 10 Sinnenberg, Nick    17 AD                  10:25.81   10:43.51          1  
                  29.76     1:02.26 (32.50)     1:35.18 (32.92)     2:07.87 (32.69)
        2:40.68 (32.81)     3:13.55 (32.87)     3:46.15 (32.60)     4:19.04 (32.89)
        4:51.49 (32.45)     5:23.94 (32.45)     5:56.33 (32.39)     6:28.87 (32.54)
        7:01.10 (32.23)     7:33.47 (32.37)     8:05.56 (32.09)     8:37.57 (32.01)
        9:09.48 (31.91)     9:41.38 (31.90)    10:13.07 (31.69)    10:43.51 (30.44)
 11 McCaffery, Kevin    17 Metro               11:08.85   10:44.81        
                  27.93       58.69 (30.76)     1:29.91 (31.22)     2:01.81 (31.90)
        2:34.03 (32.22)     3:06.50 (32.47)     3:38.84 (32.34)     4:11.83 (32.99)
        4:44.00 (32.17)     5:16.62 (32.62)     5:49.37 (32.75)     6:22.06 (32.69)
        6:55.62 (33.56)     7:28.64 (33.02)     8:01.76 (33.12)     8:34.27 (32.51)
        9:07.15 (32.88)     9:40.23 (33.08)    10:13.62 (33.39)    10:44.81 (31.19)
 12 Winslow, Jackson    18 ME                  10:48.86   10:44.91        
                  28.01       57.63 (29.62)     1:28.97 (31.34)     2:01.25 (32.28)
        2:33.60 (32.35)     3:06.27 (32.67)     3:38.90 (32.63)     4:11.69 (32.79)
        4:44.65 (32.96)     5:17.29 (32.64)     5:50.33 (33.04)     6:22.99 (32.66)
        6:55.73 (32.74)     7:28.60 (32.87)     8:01.42 (32.82)     8:34.20 (32.78)
        9:07.01 (32.81)     9:39.86 (32.85)    10:13.03 (33.17)    10:44.91 (31.88)
 13 Bloomer, Everest    16 Pvs                 11:17.37   10:58.56        
                  28.17       58.55 (30.38)     1:29.74 (31.19)     2:01.68 (31.94)
        2:33.66 (31.98)     3:06.57 (32.91)     3:39.67 (33.10)     4:13.11 (33.44)
        4:46.77 (33.66)     5:20.74 (33.97)     5:54.57 (33.83)     6:28.85 (34.28)
        7:03.00 (34.15)     7:37.35 (34.35)     8:11.40 (34.05)     8:45.27 (33.87)
        9:19.30 (34.03)     9:53.26 (33.96)    10:26.13 (32.87)    10:58.56 (32.43)
 14 McLean, Angus       17 ME                        NT   11:04.94        
                  28.92     1:01.39 (32.47)     1:34.85 (33.46)     2:08.40 (33.55)
        2:41.50 (33.10)     3:14.99 (33.49)     3:48.62 (33.63)     4:22.40 (33.78)
        4:56.28 (33.88)     5:30.15 (33.87)     6:02.95 (32.80)     6:36.20 (33.25)
        7:09.57 (33.37)     7:43.68 (34.11)     8:17.59 (33.91)     8:51.21 (33.62)
        9:25.02 (33.81)     9:59.14 (34.12)    10:32.85 (33.71)    11:04.94 (32.09)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Garret       16 CT                  16:54.19   16:50.75         11  
                  27.91       57.09 (29.18)     1:27.04 (29.95)     1:57.10 (30.06)
        2:27.69 (30.59)     2:58.34 (30.65)     3:29.15 (30.81)     4:00.04 (30.89)
        4:31.38 (31.34)     5:02.69 (31.31)     5:33.41 (30.72)     6:04.42 (31.01)
        6:35.56 (31.14)     7:06.79 (31.23)     7:37.46 (30.67)     8:09.41 (31.95)
        8:39.96 (30.55)     9:11.21 (31.25)     9:42.00 (30.79)    10:12.92 (30.92)
       10:43.31 (30.39)    11:14.30 (30.99)    11:45.05 (30.75)    12:16.37 (31.32)
       12:47.23 (30.86)    13:18.47 (31.24)    13:49.37 (30.90)    14:20.46 (31.09)
       14:51.51 (31.05)    15:21.98 (30.47)    15:52.63 (30.65)    16:22.46 (29.83)
       16:50.75 (28.29)
  2 Mukai, Alex         17 ME                  17:09.65   17:09.42          9  
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:27.49 (30.58)     1:58.12 (30.63)
        2:28.76 (30.64)     3:00.06 (31.30)     3:30.90 (30.84)     4:01.96 (31.06)
        4:33.06 (31.10)     5:04.22 (31.16)     5:35.28 (31.06)     6:06.33 (31.05)
        6:37.84 (31.51)     7:09.18 (31.34)     7:40.73 (31.55)     8:12.57 (31.84)
        8:43.86 (31.29)     9:15.60 (31.74)     9:46.86 (31.26)    10:18.66 (31.80)
       10:50.29 (31.63)    11:21.96 (31.67)    11:53.99 (32.03)    12:25.98 (31.99)
       12:57.77 (31.79)    13:29.53 (31.76)    14:01.38 (31.85)    14:33.08 (31.70)
       15:04.77 (31.69)    15:36.50 (31.73)    16:07.81 (31.31)    16:39.04 (31.23)
       17:09.42 (30.38)
  3 Rodriguez, Ian      16 Metro                     NT   17:11.29          8  
                  25.68       54.81 (29.13)     1:25.09 (30.28)     1:55.85 (30.76)
        2:26.92 (31.07)     2:58.03 (31.11)     3:29.33 (31.30)     4:00.75 (31.42)
        4:32.49 (31.74)     5:04.18 (31.69)     5:35.51 (31.33)     6:06.78 (31.27)
        6:38.32 (31.54)     7:10.08 (31.76)     7:41.87 (31.79)     8:13.32 (31.45)
        8:45.20 (31.88)     9:16.84 (31.64)     9:48.66 (31.82)    10:20.40 (31.74)
       10:52.09 (31.69)    11:23.92 (31.83)    11:55.52 (31.60)    12:27.25 (31.73)
       12:59.06 (31.81)    13:31.08 (32.02)    14:02.51 (31.43)    14:34.07 (31.56)
       15:05.81 (31.74)    15:37.83 (32.02)    16:09.58 (31.75)    16:41.18 (31.60)
       17:11.29 (30.11)
  4 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                  17:11.97   17:13.42          7  
                  26.62       57.02 (30.40)     1:28.17 (31.15)     1:59.57 (31.40)
        2:31.55 (31.98)     3:03.07 (31.52)     3:35.00 (31.93)     4:06.94 (31.94)
        4:38.57 (31.63)     5:10.24 (31.67)     5:42.12 (31.88)     6:13.24 (31.12)
        6:44.47 (31.23)     7:16.52 (32.05)     7:47.85 (31.33)     8:19.51 (31.66)
        8:51.16 (31.65)     9:23.11 (31.95)     9:54.94 (31.83)    10:26.13 (31.19)
       10:57.72 (31.59)    11:29.55 (31.83)    12:01.22 (31.67)    12:33.16 (31.94)
       13:04.67 (31.51)    13:35.90 (31.23)    14:07.24 (31.34)    14:39.04 (31.80)
       15:10.62 (31.58)    15:41.39 (30.77)    16:12.59 (31.20)    16:44.17 (31.58)
       17:13.42 (29.25)
  5 Regelsberger, Tyle  16 NI                        NT   17:17.17          6  
                  27.08       56.81 (29.73)     1:27.57 (30.76)     1:59.12 (31.55)
        2:30.80 (31.68)     3:02.68 (31.88)     3:34.32 (31.64)     4:06.22 (31.90)
        4:38.51 (32.29)     5:11.10 (32.59)     5:43.15 (32.05)     6:15.27 (32.12)
        6:47.40 (32.13)     7:18.93 (31.53)     7:50.71 (31.78)     8:22.64 (31.93)
        8:55.13 (32.49)     9:27.58 (32.45)     9:58.79 (31.21)    10:30.47 (31.68)
       11:02.09 (31.62)    11:33.37 (31.28)    12:05.40 (32.03)    12:36.75 (31.35)
       13:08.74 (31.99)    13:40.38 (31.64)    14:11.73 (31.35)    14:43.41 (31.68)
       15:15.04 (31.63)    15:46.86 (31.82)    16:18.42 (31.56)    16:49.05 (30.63)
       17:17.17 (28.12)
  6 Pietroboni, Ashton  18 AM                  17:41.98   17:25.36          5  
                  26.65       56.04 (29.39)     1:26.30 (30.26)     1:56.98 (30.68)
        2:27.86 (30.88)     2:59.29 (31.43)     3:31.09 (31.80)     4:02.98 (31.89)
        4:35.10 (32.12)     5:07.35 (32.25)     5:39.87 (32.52)     6:12.31 (32.44)
        6:44.77 (32.46)     7:17.05 (32.28)     7:49.54 (32.49)     8:22.04 (32.50)
        8:54.76 (32.72)     9:27.18 (32.42)     9:59.64 (32.46)    10:32.04 (32.40)
       11:04.10 (32.06)    11:36.13 (32.03)    12:08.26 (32.13)    12:40.37 (32.11)
       13:12.64 (32.27)    13:45.32 (32.68)    14:17.99 (32.67)    14:50.20 (32.21)
       15:22.34 (32.14)    15:54.52 (32.18)    16:25.96 (31.44)    16:57.03 (31.07)
       17:25.36 (28.33)
  7 Brewer, Benon       17 AM                  17:04.81   17:25.46          4  
                  26.58       56.23 (29.65)     1:26.66 (30.43)     1:57.96 (31.30)
        2:29.20 (31.24)     3:00.87 (31.67)     3:32.69 (31.82)     4:04.89 (32.20)
        4:36.86 (31.97)     5:08.74 (31.88)     5:40.86 (32.12)     6:12.60 (31.74)
        6:44.52 (31.92)     7:16.57 (32.05)     7:48.62 (32.05)     8:20.90 (32.28)
        8:53.15 (32.25)     9:25.46 (32.31)     9:57.44 (31.98)    10:29.74 (32.30)
       11:01.85 (32.11)    11:34.65 (32.80)    12:06.84 (32.19)    12:39.26 (32.42)
       13:11.66 (32.40)    13:44.02 (32.36)    14:16.90 (32.88)    14:49.29 (32.39)
       15:21.91 (32.62)    15:53.55 (31.64)    16:25.54 (31.99)    16:57.06 (31.52)
       17:25.46 (28.40)
  8 Willertz, Ben       16 ME                  17:48.10   17:40.22          3  
                  27.02       57.92 (30.90)     1:28.99 (31.07)     2:00.20 (31.21)
        2:32.51 (32.31)     3:04.35 (31.84)     3:36.58 (32.23)     4:08.30 (31.72)
        4:40.34 (32.04)     5:12.73 (32.39)     5:45.50 (32.77)     6:17.63 (32.13)
        6:50.11 (32.48)     7:22.87 (32.76)     7:55.48 (32.61)     8:28.51 (33.03)
        9:01.11 (32.60)     9:33.71 (32.60)    10:06.51 (32.80)    10:39.14 (32.63)
       11:12.03 (32.89)    11:44.86 (32.83)    12:17.74 (32.88)    12:50.53 (32.79)
       13:23.38 (32.85)    13:56.73 (33.35)    14:29.29 (32.56)    15:02.21 (32.92)
       15:33.78 (31.57)    16:06.09 (32.31)    16:38.06 (31.97)    17:09.83 (31.77)
       17:40.22 (30.39)
  9 Keatley, Cam        17 NI                  17:10.02   17:44.28          2  
                  26.66       56.36 (29.70)     1:26.99 (30.63)     1:57.98 (30.99)
        2:29.74 (31.76)     3:01.68 (31.94)     3:33.86 (32.18)     4:06.28 (32.42)
        4:38.88 (32.60)     5:11.18 (32.30)     5:43.63 (32.45)     6:16.08 (32.45)
        6:48.80 (32.72)     7:21.84 (33.04)     7:55.36 (33.52)     8:28.52 (33.16)
        9:01.83 (33.31)     9:34.96 (33.13)    10:08.05 (33.09)    10:41.03 (32.98)
       11:14.32 (33.29)    11:47.80 (33.48)    12:20.83 (33.03)    12:53.52 (32.69)
       13:26.41 (32.89)    13:58.99 (32.58)    14:31.29 (32.30)    15:04.41 (33.12)
       15:37.48 (33.07)    16:10.37 (32.89)    16:43.08 (32.71)    17:13.96 (30.88)
       17:44.28 (30.32)
 10 Nolan, Matthew      16 Pvs                 17:54.96   18:15.33          1  
                  27.15       57.52 (30.37)     1:29.34 (31.82)     2:01.20 (31.86)
        2:33.53 (32.33)     3:06.33 (32.80)     3:38.81 (32.48)     4:11.50 (32.69)
        4:45.01 (33.51)     5:17.97 (32.96)     5:51.39 (33.42)     6:24.88 (33.49)
        6:58.08 (33.20)     7:31.24 (33.16)     8:05.06 (33.82)     8:38.64 (33.58)
        9:12.17 (33.53)     9:46.12 (33.95)    10:19.40 (33.28)    10:52.17 (32.77)
       11:25.91 (33.74)    11:59.82 (33.91)    12:33.91 (34.09)    13:08.25 (34.34)
       13:42.11 (33.86)    14:16.68 (34.57)    14:50.82 (34.14)    15:25.70 (34.88)
       15:59.74 (34.04)    16:34.10 (34.36)    17:08.83 (34.73)    17:42.37 (33.54)
       18:15.33 (32.96)
 11 Bloomer, Everest    16 Pvs                 19:07.52   19:12.04        
                  29.46     1:02.13 (32.67)     1:36.10 (33.97)     2:11.05 (34.95)
        2:45.56 (34.51)     3:19.81 (34.25)     3:54.58 (34.77)     4:29.72 (35.14)
        5:05.25 (35.53)     5:41.22 (35.97)     6:16.62 (35.40)     6:51.56 (34.94)
        7:27.14 (35.58)     8:01.87 (34.73)     8:36.90 (35.03)     9:12.31 (35.41)
        9:47.22 (34.91)    10:22.65 (35.43)    10:58.19 (35.54)    11:34.15 (35.96)
       12:09.25 (35.10)    12:44.78 (35.53)    13:20.64 (35.86)    13:56.21 (35.57)
       14:31.61 (35.40)    15:07.62 (36.01)    15:43.22 (35.60)    16:18.40 (35.18)
       16:53.42 (35.02)    17:28.75 (35.33)    18:03.50 (34.75)    18:37.99 (34.49)
       19:12.04 (34.05)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                     52.91      52.05         11  
                  25.32       52.05 (26.73)                                        
  2 Kocher, Michael     16 AM                     53.27      52.53          9  
                  25.95       52.53 (26.58)                                        
  3 Madden, Owen        18 Metro                  55.61      54.99          8  
                  26.78       54.99 (28.21)                                        
  4 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                     55.65      55.39          7  
                  27.21       55.39 (28.18)                                        
  5 Santillo, Jeff      16 NI                     57.68      55.55          6  
                  26.83       55.55 (28.72)                                        
  6 Bergstrom, Luke     17 Pvs                    57.72      56.91          5  
                  27.49       56.91 (29.42)                                        
  7 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                     57.70      57.35          4  
                  27.79       57.35 (29.56)                                        
  8 Zweifach, Josh      15 Metro                  57.99      58.47          3  
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)                                        
  9 Willertz, Ben       16 ME                   1:01.84      59.66          2  
                  29.29       59.66 (30.37)                                        
 -- Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                    57.93         DQ        
      False start
                  28.41          DQ (28.74)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                     52.01      52.91 q      
                  25.83       52.91 (27.08)                                        
  2 Kocher, Michael           16 AM                     52.17      53.27 q      
                  26.12       53.27 (27.15)                                        
  3 Madden, Owen              18 Metro                  55.59      55.61 q      
                  26.89       55.61 (28.72)                                        
  4 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                     53.78      55.65 q      
                  27.14       55.65 (28.51)                                        
  5 Santillo, Jeff            16 NI                     54.80      57.68 q      
                  28.00       57.68 (29.68)                                        
  6 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                     57.00      57.70 q      
                  28.17       57.70 (29.53)                                        
  7 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                    55.69      57.72 q      
                  28.31       57.72 (29.41)                                        
  8 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                    55.94      57.93 q      
                  28.49       57.93 (29.44)                                        
  9 Zweifach, Josh            15 Metro                  56.44      57.99 q      
                  28.07       57.99 (29.92)                                        
 10 Willertz, Ben             16 ME                     59.15    1:01.84 q      
                  30.14     1:01.84 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolan, Matthew            16 Pvs                  1:02.90    1:02.37        
                  30.26     1:02.37 (32.11)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kocher, Michael     16 AM                   1:54.73    1:51.72         11  
                  26.74       55.46 (28.72)     1:23.97 (28.51)     1:51.72 (27.75)
  2 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                   1:53.71    1:52.19          9  
                  26.66       54.97 (28.31)     1:23.66 (28.69)     1:52.19 (28.53)
  3 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                   2:01.02    1:59.50          8  
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:29.40 (30.46)     1:59.50 (30.10)
  4 Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                  2:01.97    1:59.93          7  
                  28.45       58.30 (29.85)     1:29.06 (30.76)     1:59.93 (30.87)
  5 Madden, Owen        18 Metro                1:59.28    2:00.07          6  
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:29.42 (31.12)     2:00.07 (30.65)
  6 Santillo, Jeff      16 NI                   2:08.19    2:02.15          5  
                  28.22       58.76 (30.54)     1:30.43 (31.67)     2:02.15 (31.72)
  7 Bergstrom, Luke     17 Pvs                  2:04.18    2:02.72          4  
                  28.32       58.83 (30.51)     1:30.92 (32.09)     2:02.72 (31.80)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 Metro                2:02.21    2:04.17          3  
                  28.85       59.84 (30.99)     1:31.87 (32.03)     2:04.17 (32.30)
  9 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                   2:08.99    2:08.29          2  
                  28.94     1:00.88 (31.94)     1:34.51 (33.63)     2:08.29 (33.78)
 10 Winslow, Jackson    18 ME                   2:13.61    2:16.55          1  
                  32.06     1:05.33 (33.27)     1:41.03 (35.70)     2:16.55 (35.52)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                   1:53.41    1:53.71 q      
                  27.03       56.05 (29.02)     1:25.05 (29.00)     1:53.71 (28.66)
  2 Kocher, Michael           16 AM                   1:56.50    1:54.73 q      
                  27.13       56.20 (29.07)     1:25.80 (29.60)     1:54.73 (28.93)
  3 Madden, Owen              18 Metro                2:00.04    1:59.28 q      
                  27.94       57.55 (29.61)     1:28.29 (30.74)     1:59.28 (30.99)
  4 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                   1:58.37    2:01.02 q      
                  28.74       59.02 (30.28)     1:29.75 (30.73)     2:01.02 (31.27)
  5 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                  1:58.72    2:01.97 q      
                  28.75       59.45 (30.70)     1:30.61 (31.16)     2:01.97 (31.36)
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 Metro                2:00.91    2:02.21 q      
                  29.16       59.66 (30.50)     1:31.26 (31.60)     2:02.21 (30.95)
  7 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                  2:00.76    2:04.18 q      
                  29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)     1:32.80 (32.25)     2:04.18 (31.38)
  8 Santillo, Jeff            16 NI                   1:59.80    2:08.19 q      
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:34.75 (32.99)     2:08.19 (33.44)
  9 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                   2:05.23    2:08.99 q      
                  29.20     1:01.83 (32.63)     1:35.59 (33.76)     2:08.99 (33.40)
 10 Winslow, Jackson          18 ME                        NT    2:13.61 q      
                  31.09     1:04.27 (33.18)     1:39.18 (34.91)     2:13.61 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bloomer, Everest          16 Pvs                  2:12.52    2:15.76        
                  29.91     1:03.27 (33.36)     1:39.03 (35.76)     2:15.76 (36.73)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Somora, Thomas      18 AM                   1:00.56      59.63         11  
                  27.61       59.63 (32.02)                                        
  2 Yao, Bohan          16 AM                   1:01.17    1:01.46          9  
                  28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)                                        
  3 Pacsi, Mauro        15 Metro                1:04.57    1:02.63          8  
                  29.37     1:02.63 (33.26)                                        
  4 Maloney, Michael    16 Metro                1:05.04    1:02.98          7  
                  28.90     1:02.98 (34.08)                                        
  5 Sattler, Hayden     17 ME                   1:04.01    1:03.16          6  
                  29.65     1:03.16 (33.51)                                        
  6 Regelsberger, Tyle  16 NI                   1:05.25    1:04.08          5  
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)                                        
  7 Kettinger, Jared    16 NI                   1:05.78    1:05.28          4  
                  30.69     1:05.28 (34.59)                                        
  8 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                  1:05.33    1:05.42          3  
                  30.03     1:05.42 (35.39)                                        
  9 Nolan, Matthew      16 Pvs                  1:05.66    1:06.99          2  
                  30.95     1:06.99 (36.04)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somora, Thomas            18 AM                   1:00.74    1:00.56 q      
                  28.02     1:00.56 (32.54)                                        
  2 Yao, Bohan                16 AM                   1:00.38    1:01.17 q      
                  28.18     1:01.17 (32.99)                                        
  3 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                   1:02.66    1:04.01 q      
                  29.92     1:04.01 (34.09)                                        
  4 Pacsi, Mauro              15 Metro                1:02.87    1:04.57 q      
                  29.76     1:04.57 (34.81)                                        
  5 Maloney, Michael          16 Metro                1:02.46    1:05.04 q      
                  29.28     1:05.04 (35.76)                                        
  6 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                   1:03.60    1:05.25 q      
                  30.77     1:05.25 (34.48)                                        
  7 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                  1:03.65    1:05.33 q      
                  30.63     1:05.33 (34.70)                                        
  8 Nolan, Matthew            16 Pvs                  1:06.03    1:05.66 q      
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)                                        
  9 Kettinger, Jared          16 NI                   1:03.64    1:05.78 q      
                  30.37     1:05.78 (35.41)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Somora, Thomas      18 AM                   2:10.77    2:10.85         11  
                  28.87     1:01.80 (32.93)     1:35.67 (33.87)     2:10.85 (35.18)
  2 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                  2:25.77    2:18.31          9  
                  31.29     1:06.97 (35.68)     1:42.87 (35.90)     2:18.31 (35.44)
  3 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:24.73    2:18.83          8  
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)     1:43.47 (36.47)     2:18.83 (35.36)
  4 Yao, Bohan          16 AM                   2:23.25    2:19.59          7  
                  31.36     1:07.14 (35.78)     1:43.31 (36.17)     2:19.59 (36.28)
  5 Sattler, Hayden     17 ME                   2:25.73    2:20.45          6  
                  30.80     1:06.29 (35.49)     1:43.65 (37.36)     2:20.45 (36.80)
  6 Shashaty, Jack      16 Metro                2:25.13    2:22.74          5  
                  31.57     1:07.94 (36.37)     1:44.47 (36.53)     2:22.74 (38.27)
  7 Regelsberger, Tyle  16 NI                   2:25.91    2:23.92          4  
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:45.87 (38.30)     2:23.92 (38.05)
  8 Britt, Nate         16 Metro                2:20.09    2:24.25          3  
                  31.17     1:07.46 (36.29)     1:45.63 (38.17)     2:24.25 (38.62)
  9 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                  2:32.63    2:32.22          2  
                  32.17     1:11.50 (39.33)     1:52.00 (40.50)     2:32.22 (40.22)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somora, Thomas            18 AM                   2:10.80    2:10.77 q      
                  29.00     1:02.63 (33.63)     1:36.66 (34.03)     2:10.77 (34.11)
  2 Britt, Nate               16 Metro                2:16.30    2:20.09 q      
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)     1:42.57 (36.25)     2:20.09 (37.52)
  3 Yao, Bohan                16 AM                   2:18.72    2:23.25 q      
                  31.94     1:08.56 (36.62)     1:46.03 (37.47)     2:23.25 (37.22)
  4 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:27.84    2:24.73 q      
                  32.67     1:09.85 (37.18)     1:47.77 (37.92)     2:24.73 (36.96)
  5 Shashaty, Jack            16 Metro                2:16.31    2:25.13 q      
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)     1:46.55 (37.74)     2:25.13 (38.58)
  6 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                   2:19.84    2:25.73 q      
                  31.93     1:09.35 (37.42)     1:47.82 (38.47)     2:25.73 (37.91)
  7 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                  2:17.04    2:25.77 q      
                  32.71     1:10.17 (37.46)     1:49.25 (39.08)     2:25.77 (36.52)
  8 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                   2:26.38    2:25.91 q      
                  32.46     1:10.19 (37.73)     1:48.26 (38.07)     2:25.91 (37.65)
  9 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                  2:23.90    2:32.63 q      
                  33.59     1:12.80 (39.21)     1:52.76 (39.96)     2:32.63 (39.87)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                     53.20      52.22         11  
                  24.77       52.22 (27.45)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle        15 Metro                  53.21      53.10          9  
                  24.67       53.10 (28.43)                                        
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Metro                  53.94      53.32          8  
                  24.40       53.32 (28.92)                                        
  4 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                     53.96      54.11          7  
                  25.17       54.11 (28.94)                                        
  5 Currey, Derek       17 AM                     55.78      55.43          6  
                  25.53       55.43 (29.90)                                        
  6 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                     56.87      55.67          5  
                  26.26       55.67 (29.41)                                        
  7 Bloomer, Everest    16 Pvs                    56.27      56.38          4  
                  26.38       56.38 (30.00)                                        
  8 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                     59.09      57.85          3  
                  26.95       57.85 (30.90)                                        
  9 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                    58.65      58.19          2  
                  27.54       58.19 (30.65)                                        
 10 McLean, Angus       17 ME                     59.89      59.52          1  
                  27.96       59.52 (31.56)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                     51.98      53.20 q      
                  25.16       53.20 (28.04)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle              15 Metro                  53.22      53.21 q      
                  24.65       53.21 (28.56)                                        
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Metro                  53.49      53.94 q      
                  25.24       53.94 (28.70)                                        
  4 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                     53.99      53.96 q      
                  25.64       53.96 (28.32)                                        
  5 Currey, Derek             17 AM                     54.89      55.78 q      
                  25.84       55.78 (29.94)                                        
  6 Bloomer, Everest          16 Pvs                    56.78      56.27 q      
                  26.56       56.27 (29.71)                                        
  7 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                     55.39      56.87 q      
                  26.71       56.87 (30.16)                                        
  8 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                    57.89      58.65 q      
                  27.63       58.65 (31.02)                                        
  9 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                     58.20      59.09 q      
                  27.19       59.09 (31.90)                                        
 10 McLean, Angus             17 ME                   1:00.83      59.89 q      
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Salzone, Nick             15 AD                     55.37         DQ        
      False start
                  27.17          DQ (30.86)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                   1:58.18    1:56.98         11  
                  26.86       56.65 (29.79)     1:26.53 (29.88)     1:56.98 (30.45)
  2 Staubi, Kyle        15 Metro                1:59.37    1:58.42          9  
                  26.12       56.54 (30.42)     1:27.34 (30.80)     1:58.42 (31.08)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Metro                2:01.38    1:58.94          8  
                  26.29       56.21 (29.92)     1:26.79 (30.58)     1:58.94 (32.15)
  4 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:01.51    2:00.62          7  
                  26.25       56.76 (30.51)     1:28.27 (31.51)     2:00.62 (32.35)
  5 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                   2:06.94    2:02.95          6  
                  26.87       58.01 (31.14)     1:29.78 (31.77)     2:02.95 (33.17)
  6 Bloomer, Everest    16 Pvs                  2:10.20    2:04.22          5  
                  27.49       58.98 (31.49)     1:31.22 (32.24)     2:04.22 (33.00)
  7 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                   2:09.08    2:06.76          4  
                  28.18     1:00.02 (31.84)     1:32.84 (32.82)     2:06.76 (33.92)
  8 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                   2:25.30    2:22.24          3  
                  30.33     1:07.35 (37.02)     1:46.01 (38.66)     2:22.24 (36.23)
  9 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                  2:27.94    2:23.84          2  
                  28.09     1:04.36 (36.27)     1:44.32 (39.96)     2:23.84 (39.52)
 10 Sattler, Hayden     17 ME                   2:39.51    2:34.36          1  
                  30.94     1:09.49 (38.55)     1:51.05 (41.56)     2:34.36 (43.31)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                   1:58.75    1:58.18 q      
                  26.52       57.39 (30.87)     1:27.70 (30.31)     1:58.18 (30.48)
  2 Staubi, Kyle              15 Metro                1:59.55    1:59.37 q      
                  26.19       57.04 (30.85)     1:28.37 (31.33)     1:59.37 (31.00)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       18 Metro                1:58.63    2:01.38 q      
                  27.05       58.25 (31.20)     1:29.95 (31.70)     2:01.38 (31.43)
  4 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:07.53    2:01.51 q      
                  26.51       57.17 (30.66)     1:29.32 (32.15)     2:01.51 (32.19)
  5 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   2:02.11    2:06.94 q      
                  27.74       59.55 (31.81)     1:32.94 (33.39)     2:06.94 (34.00)
  6 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                   2:05.54    2:09.08 q      
                  28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)     1:33.45 (33.34)     2:09.08 (35.63)
  7 Bloomer, Everest          16 Pvs                  2:05.76    2:10.20 q      
                  27.66       59.94 (32.28)     1:34.29 (34.35)     2:10.20 (35.91)
  8 Gallo, Garret             16 CT                   2:07.10    2:11.75 q      
                  29.05     1:01.57 (32.52)     1:36.44 (34.87)     2:11.75 (35.31)
  9 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                   2:22.71    2:25.30 q      
                  29.26     1:02.83 (33.57)     1:39.86 (37.03)     2:25.30 (45.44)
 10 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                       NT    2:27.94 q      
                  28.65     1:05.31 (36.66)     1:46.31 (41.00)     2:27.94 (41.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                        NT    2:39.51        
                  33.18     1:12.38 (39.20)     1:55.31 (42.93)     2:39.51 (44.20)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kocher, Michael     16 AM                   1:58.77    1:57.77         11  
                  25.55       54.86 (29.31)     1:30.45 (35.59)     1:57.77 (27.32)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian      16 Metro                2:02.80    2:01.15          9  
                  26.78       57.39 (30.61)     1:33.62 (36.23)     2:01.15 (27.53)
  3 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:04.57    2:01.23          8  
                  26.02       56.35 (30.33)     1:32.74 (36.39)     2:01.23 (28.49)
  4 Pietroboni, Ashton  18 AM                   2:05.02    2:02.37          7  
                  26.20       57.42 (31.22)     1:35.08 (37.66)     2:02.37 (27.29)
  5 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                  2:12.42    2:03.69          6  
                  26.80       59.91 (33.11)     1:35.39 (35.48)     2:03.69 (28.30)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Metro                2:06.59    2:04.53          5  
                  26.11       59.27 (33.16)     1:35.48 (36.21)     2:04.53 (29.05)
  7 Keatley, Cam        17 NI                   2:07.10    2:06.91          4  
                  27.48       58.99 (31.51)     1:36.87 (37.88)     2:06.91 (30.04)
  8 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                  2:14.55    2:11.56          3  
                  28.50     1:03.98 (35.48)     1:41.28 (37.30)     2:11.56 (30.28)
  9 Sattler, Hayden     17 ME                   2:16.69    2:16.88          2  
                  29.95     1:06.84 (36.89)     1:43.11 (36.27)     2:16.88 (33.77)
 10 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                   2:18.98    2:17.72          1  
                  27.07     1:00.16 (33.09)     1:44.73 (44.57)     2:17.72 (32.99)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocher, Michael           16 AM                   1:56.69    1:58.77 q      
                  25.15       55.14 (29.99)     1:30.73 (35.59)     1:58.77 (28.04)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian            16 Metro                2:02.02    2:02.80 q      
                  26.98       57.86 (30.88)     1:34.40 (36.54)     2:02.80 (28.40)
  3 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:02.50    2:04.57 q      
                  26.07       57.67 (31.60)     1:34.70 (37.03)     2:04.57 (29.87)
  4 Pietroboni, Ashton        18 AM                   2:01.81    2:05.02 q      
                  27.78     1:00.36 (32.58)     1:37.41 (37.05)     2:05.02 (27.61)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       18 Metro                2:03.31    2:06.59 q      
                  25.48       59.73 (34.25)     1:36.02 (36.29)     2:06.59 (30.57)
  6 Keatley, Cam              17 NI                   2:01.62    2:07.10 q      
                  27.64       59.83 (32.19)     1:37.53 (37.70)     2:07.10 (29.57)
  7 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                  2:04.23    2:12.42 q      
                  27.62     1:03.18 (35.56)     1:41.59 (38.41)     2:12.42 (30.83)
  8 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                  2:07.43    2:14.55 q      
                  28.49     1:05.18 (36.69)     1:42.70 (37.52)     2:14.55 (31.85)
  9 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                   2:14.08    2:16.69 q      
                  30.10     1:06.91 (36.81)     1:43.06 (36.15)     2:16.69 (33.63)
 10 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                   2:17.81    2:18.98 q      
                  27.36     1:00.87 (33.51)     1:45.48 (44.61)     2:18.98 (33.50)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                   4:20.83    4:15.62         11  
                  25.91       54.88 (28.97)     1:26.51 (31.63)     1:57.85 (31.34)
        2:35.94 (38.09)     3:15.29 (39.35)     3:46.20 (30.91)     4:15.62 (29.42)
  2 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                   4:23.69    4:17.76          9  
                  26.70       58.04 (31.34)     1:31.59 (33.55)     2:04.89 (33.30)
        2:42.15 (37.26)     3:19.56 (37.41)     3:49.28 (29.72)     4:17.76 (28.48)
  3 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                   4:23.35    4:19.30          8  
                  27.52       58.85 (31.33)     1:30.40 (31.55)     2:01.96 (31.56)
        2:41.62 (39.66)     3:22.20 (40.58)     3:51.15 (28.95)     4:19.30 (28.15)
  4 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   4:20.70    4:21.45          7  
                  26.40       56.91 (30.51)     1:30.36 (33.45)     2:03.03 (32.67)
        2:41.28 (38.25)     3:19.36 (38.08)     3:50.76 (31.40)     4:21.45 (30.69)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Metro                4:30.90    4:21.72          6  
                  26.49       57.26 (30.77)     1:33.01 (35.75)     2:09.16 (36.15)
        2:45.72 (36.56)     3:23.07 (37.35)     3:52.82 (29.75)     4:21.72 (28.90)
  6 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                  4:31.86    4:27.53          5  
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)     1:35.96 (35.78)     2:11.83 (35.87)
        2:49.19 (37.36)     3:26.77 (37.58)     3:57.77 (31.00)     4:27.53 (29.76)
  7 Mukai, Alex         17 ME                   4:31.13    4:31.19          4  
                  27.51       59.93 (32.42)     1:33.81 (33.88)     2:07.17 (33.36)
        2:48.41 (41.24)     3:29.48 (41.07)     4:01.23 (31.75)     4:31.19 (29.96)
  8 Willertz, Ben       16 ME                   4:42.17    4:38.18          3  
                  29.74     1:05.36 (35.62)     1:39.55 (34.19)     2:12.76 (33.21)
        2:53.90 (41.14)     3:35.45 (41.55)     4:07.96 (32.51)     4:38.18 (30.22)
  9 Nolan, Matthew      16 Pvs                  4:34.57    4:39.59          2  
                  27.86     1:01.38 (33.52)     1:37.33 (35.95)     2:13.83 (36.50)
        2:53.85 (40.02)     3:35.48 (41.63)     4:07.82 (32.34)     4:39.59 (31.77)
 -- McCaffery, Kevin    17 Metro                4:31.36         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  27.32       58.37 (31.05)     1:33.12 (34.75)     2:06.54 (33.42)
        2:45.53 (38.99)     3:25.31 (39.78)     3:57.82 (32.51)          DQ (31.14)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   4:17.17    4:20.70 q      
                  26.58       56.61 (30.03)     1:31.10 (34.49)     2:03.81 (32.71)
        2:41.39 (37.58)     3:18.55 (37.16)     3:50.55 (32.00)     4:20.70 (30.15)
  2 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                   4:19.08    4:20.83 q      
                  26.38       55.82 (29.44)     1:28.77 (32.95)     2:00.99 (32.22)
        2:39.46 (38.47)     3:18.81 (39.35)     3:50.61 (31.80)     4:20.83 (30.22)
  3 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                   4:29.49    4:23.35 q      
                  28.10       59.76 (31.66)     1:32.18 (32.42)     2:04.39 (32.21)
        2:44.12 (39.73)     3:25.25 (41.13)     3:54.97 (29.72)     4:23.35 (28.38)
  4 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   4:24.08    4:23.69 q      
                  27.95       59.70 (31.75)     1:34.16 (34.46)     2:08.16 (34.00)
        2:45.99 (37.83)     3:24.55 (38.56)     3:55.04 (30.49)     4:23.69 (28.65)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       18 Metro                4:28.42    4:30.90 q      
                  26.76       57.76 (31.00)     1:35.08 (37.32)     2:11.81 (36.73)
        2:49.56 (37.75)     3:28.25 (38.69)     4:00.09 (31.84)     4:30.90 (30.81)
  6 Mukai, Alex               17 ME                   4:33.54    4:31.13 q      
                  28.20     1:00.97 (32.77)     1:35.85 (34.88)     2:09.22 (33.37)
        2:50.16 (40.94)     3:30.36 (40.20)     4:02.16 (31.80)     4:31.13 (28.97)
  7 McCaffery, Kevin          17 Metro                4:26.85    4:31.36 q      
                  27.88       59.78 (31.90)     1:34.69 (34.91)     2:08.02 (33.33)
        2:48.06 (40.04)     3:28.80 (40.74)     4:00.93 (32.13)     4:31.36 (30.43)
  8 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                  4:25.84    4:31.86 q      
                  28.31     1:00.63 (32.32)     1:37.78 (37.15)     2:14.45 (36.67)
        2:52.18 (37.73)     3:30.67 (38.49)     4:02.84 (32.17)     4:31.86 (29.02)
  9 Nolan, Matthew            16 Pvs                  4:34.04    4:34.57 q      
                  28.21     1:01.20 (32.99)     1:36.33 (35.13)     2:12.04 (35.71)
        2:51.80 (39.76)     3:32.51 (40.71)     4:03.95 (31.44)     4:34.57 (30.62)
 10 Willertz, Ben             16 ME                   4:45.07    4:42.17 q      
                  30.91     1:06.83 (35.92)     1:41.64 (34.81)     2:15.37 (33.73)
        2:56.51 (41.14)     3:38.71 (42.20)     4:10.96 (32.25)     4:42.17 (31.21)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:30.73    1:28.97         22  
     1) Yao, Bohan 16                   2) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
     3) Dombrosky, Cole 17              4) Kocher, Michael 16             
                  22.30       44.67 (22.37)     1:06.79 (22.12)     1:28.97 (22.18)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:32.63    1:30.57         18  
     1) Pacsi, Mauro 15                 2) Maloney, Michael 16            
     3) Parrinello, Anthony 17          4) Rawl, Jarek 16                 
                  22.98       45.58 (22.60)     1:08.18 (22.60)     1:30.57 (22.39)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:35.01    1:33.63         16  
     1) Morison, Shane 16               2) Bergstrom, Luke 17             
     3) Zhang, Josh 15                  4) Nolan, Matthew 16              
                  23.85       47.28 (23.43)     1:10.76 (23.48)     1:33.63 (22.87)
  4 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:40.22    1:37.91         14  
     1) Sattler, Hayden 17              2) Winslow, Jackson 18            
     3) Mukai, Alex 17                  4) McLean, Angus 17               
                  24.96       48.76 (23.80)     1:13.71 (24.95)     1:37.91 (24.20)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:30.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Paquette, Ben 18                2) Roche, Sam 15                  
     3) Regelsberger, Tyler 16          4) Kolonko, Macauley 16           
                  22.23       44.19 (21.96)     1:06.49 (22.30)          DQ (22.57)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:16.05    3:13.76         22  
     1) Paquette, Ben 18                2) Roche, Sam 15                  
     3) Marshall, Tom 17                4) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
                  22.50       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.66 (23.06)     1:36.46 (48.86)
        1:59.41 (22.95)     2:24.48 (48.02)     2:47.25 (22.77)     3:13.76 (49.28)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:20.05    3:17.69         18  
     1) Kocher, Michael 16              2) Dombrosky, Cole 17             
     3) Brewer, Benon 17                4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  23.22       48.45 (48.45)     1:11.69 (23.24)     1:37.45 (49.00)
        2:01.59 (24.14)     2:28.19 (50.74)     2:51.45 (23.26)     3:17.69 (49.50)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:20.29    3:19.94         16  
     1) Pacsi, Mauro 15                 2) Emmerich, Lee 16               
     3) Maloney, Michael 16             4) Ritchie, Ellis 15              
                  24.01       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.62 (23.59)     1:39.63 (49.60)
        2:02.54 (22.91)     2:29.44 (49.81)     2:52.71 (23.27)     3:19.94 (50.50)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:26.23    3:26.53         14  
     1) Morison, Shane 16               2) Bergstrom, Luke 17             
     3) Zhang, Josh 15                  4) Nolan, Matthew 16              
                  24.23       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.58 (24.06)     1:41.58 (51.06)
        2:05.93 (24.35)     2:34.19 (52.61)     2:58.79 (24.60)     3:26.53 (52.34)
  5 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:42.33    3:33.77         12  
     1) Mukai, Alex 17                  2) Sattler, Hayden 17             
     3) Winslow, Jackson 18             4) McLean, Angus 17               
                  25.86       53.64 (53.64)     1:19.22 (25.58)     1:47.58 (53.94)
        2:12.37 (24.79)     2:40.43 (52.85)     3:05.79 (25.36)     3:33.77 (53.34)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.26        2013 Niagara                                    
                         Chen, Stevens, Reisch, Olson                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:37.66    1:38.21         22  
     1) Kocher, Michael 16              2) Somora, Thomas 18              
     3) Currey, Derek 17                4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  24.97       52.05 (27.08)     1:15.95 (23.90)     1:38.21 (22.26)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:51.45    1:40.72         18  
     1) Madden, Owen 18                 2) Maloney, Michael 16            
     3) Staubi, Kyle 15                 4) Rawl, Jarek 16                 
                  26.43       54.67 (28.24)     1:18.68 (24.01)     1:40.72 (22.04)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:42.37    1:40.76         16  
     1) Sawyer, Sam 18                  2) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
     3) Santillo, Jeff 16               4) Roche, Sam 15                  
                  24.85       54.55 (29.70)     1:18.81 (24.26)     1:40.76 (21.95)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:45.00    1:44.14         14  
     1) Bergstrom, Luke 17              2) Zhang, Josh 15                 
     3) Bloomer, Everest 16             4) Morison, Shane 16              
                  26.63       56.04 (29.41)     1:21.39 (25.35)     1:44.14 (22.75)
  5 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:53.00    1:47.49         12  
     1) LaBelle, Lennon 15              2) Sattler, Hayden 17             
     3) Mukai, Alex 17                  4) McLean, Angus 17               
                  27.32       56.41 (29.09)     1:23.08 (26.67)     1:47.49 (24.41)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:36.92    3:36.15         22  
     1) Kocher, Michael 16              2) Somora, Thomas 18              
     3) Currey, Derek 17                4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  25.73       52.57 (52.57)     1:19.76 (27.19)     1:51.99 (59.42)
        2:17.22 (25.23)     2:46.86 (54.87)     3:10.09 (23.23)     3:36.15 (49.29)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:41.30    3:41.60         18  
     1) Madden, Owen 18                 2) Pacsi, Mauro 15                
     3) Staubi, Kyle 15                 4) Emmerich, Lee 16               
                  27.05       55.57 (55.57)     1:25.16 (29.59)   1:59.27 (1:03.70)
        2:23.84 (24.57)     2:51.92 (52.65)     3:15.25 (23.33)     3:41.60 (49.68)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:38.31    3:41.67         16  
     1) Sawyer, Sam 18                  2) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
     3) Santillo, Jeff 16               4) Paquette, Ben 18               
                  25.93       53.32 (53.32)     1:24.15 (30.83)   1:59.41 (1:06.09)
        2:24.87 (25.46)     2:53.69 (54.28)     3:16.31 (22.62)     3:41.67 (47.98)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:46.03    3:47.10         14  
     1) Bergstrom, Luke 17              2) Zhang, Josh 15                 
     3) Bloomer, Everest 16             4) Morison, Shane 16              
                  27.64       56.76 (56.76)     1:26.20 (29.44)   2:01.79 (1:05.03)
        2:27.92 (26.13)     2:58.01 (56.22)     3:21.23 (23.22)     3:47.10 (49.09)
  5 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:51.24    3:58.49         12  
     1) LaBelle, Lennon 15              2) Sattler, Hayden 17             
     3) McLean, Angus 17                4) Winslow, Jackson 18            
                  29.86   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:30.96 (30.07)   2:05.69 (1:04.80)
        2:33.75 (28.06)   3:05.82 (1:00.13)     3:30.67 (24.85)     3:58.49 (52.67)