Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/8/2016 07:31 PM
       2016 MR FAST Black Legends Invitational - 1/30/2016 to 1/31/2016        
                Black Legends Invitational, Sanction #: 160107                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR                 19.99      19.70        
  2 Best, Yasmeen              8 CAS-MR                 20.73      20.65        
  3 Filieri, Ava M             8 Unat-Nj-NJ             20.88      20.67        
  4 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  22.39      21.35        
  5 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      21.88      22.55        
  6 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                24.88      23.09        
  7 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                23.51      23.37        
  8 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                26.75      25.84        
  9 Guerrero, Lily             7 Blue Waves-MR          24.18      29.30        
 10 Bracho, Ariana V           5 Unat-Nj-NJ             27.18      30.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                52.28      48.99        
  2 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR                 53.41      51.94        
  2 Filieri, Ava M             8 Unat-Nj-NJ             57.92      51.94        
  4 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  53.71      53.52        
  5 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                57.45      53.78        
  6 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.34      56.10        
  7 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                57.91      56.52        
  8 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                55.09      58.53        
  9 Bracho, Ariana V           5 Unat-Nj-NJ                NT    1:00.00        
 10 Guerrero, Lily             7 Blue Waves-MR        1:12.52    1:23.45        
 -- Best, Yasmeen              8 CAS-MR               1:02.73         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Yasmeen              8 CAS-MR               1:07.15      54.53        
  2 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                1:02.17      58.81        
  3 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR              1:08.07    1:02.56        
  4 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR               1:15.61    1:10.24        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR                 27.80      25.40        
  2 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                30.19      25.85        
  3 Best, Yasmeen              8 CAS-MR                 28.85      26.62        
  4 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                   NT      27.69        
  5 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                29.72      28.86        
  6 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  27.86      29.57        
  7 Filieri, Ava M             8 Unat-Nj-NJ             28.83      30.41        
  8 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34      35.08        
  9 Bracho, Ariana V           5 Unat-Nj-NJ             49.13      47.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 32.05      32.01 JO     
  2 Graham, Kamaria B         10 DESC-NJ                41.77      35.30        
  3 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR                38.74      36.39        
  4 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.20      36.48        
  5 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      38.73        
  6 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR                 36.18      38.84        
  7 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 34.49      39.10        
  8 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.66      39.57        
  9 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                38.29      39.83        
 10 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.09      41.80        
 11 Blitstein, Tali E          9 ASAP-MR                47.65      42.33        
 12 Filieri, Ava M             8 Unat-Nj-NJ             48.11      43.85        
 13 Ore, Allison C            10 Unat-Nj-NJ             45.07      46.70        
 14 Polanco, Crysol           10 FAST-MR                   NT      48.86        
 15 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ                53.49      51.21        
 16 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.14      52.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.08      37.86 SILV   
  2 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.00      40.32 SILV   
  3 Graham, Kamaria B         10 DESC-NJ                45.80      40.91 SILV   
  4 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.99      43.22        
  5 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.40      44.10        
  6 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                44.84      44.52        
  7 Hajjam, Youmna             9 Unat-Nj-NJ             40.24      44.79        
  8 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 44.76      45.67        
  9 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR                40.68      45.85        
 10 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.77      47.93        
 11 Blitstein, Tali E          9 ASAP-MR                56.54      48.62        
 12 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ                54.18      51.75        
 13 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.87      56.40        
 14 Ore, Allison C            10 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:00.44      59.91        
 15 Polanco, Crysol D         10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:02.19        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.65    1:27.41 ZQ     
  2 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR              1:43.75    1:34.66 SILV   
  3 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:41.62    1:39.39 SILV   
  4 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.25    1:41.04 SILV   
  5 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR               1:42.14    1:42.03 SILV   
  6 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.76    1:44.91 SILV   
  7 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.45    1:49.79        
  8 Hajjam, Youmna             9 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:50.09    1:54.14        
  9 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              3:08.32    2:00.15        
 10 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                   NT    2:00.19        
 11 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.94    2:14.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.87      35.13 JO     
  2 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 38.01      37.13 SILV   
  3 Graham, Kamaria B         10 DESC-NJ                43.62      44.10        
  4 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 45.72      44.22        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.26      44.56        
  6 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR                46.44      47.13        
  7 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR                46.37      47.28        
  8 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                50.47      47.56        
  9 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR                 49.12      49.58        
 10 Hajjam, Youmna             9 Unat-Nj-NJ             52.31      50.44        
 11 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      52.51        
 12 Blitstein, Tali E          9 ASAP-MR              1:03.24      54.85        
 13 Ore, Allison C            10 Unat-Nj-NJ             56.28      55.45        
 14 Ratzan, Maya N            10 DESC-NJ              1:09.82    1:10.73        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.27    1:18.03 JO     
  2 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:26.58    1:24.84 SILV   
  3 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR              1:30.37    1:29.48        
  4 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR               1:36.17    1:32.68        
  5 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              1:43.30    1:36.00        
  6 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              1:37.20    1:36.19        
  7 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               1:40.59    1:38.43        
  8 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.33    1:46.30        
  9 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR              2:01.20    1:50.31        
 10 Blitstein, Tali E          9 ASAP-MR              2:06.54    1:54.65        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovina, Julia           11 Unat-Nj-NJ             29.25      28.03 JO     
  2 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.94      28.59 SILV   
  3 Zubek, Martyna            12 Unat-Nj-NJ             29.55      29.31 SILV   
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR                 29.93      29.93 SILV   
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                31.00      30.13 SILV   
  6 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Unat-Nj-NJ             30.10      30.20 SILV   
  7 Sudol, Kinga              11 Unat-Nj-NJ             30.93      30.39 SILV   
  8 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 30.93      30.49 SILV   
  9 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR                31.45      30.53 SILV   
 10 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 30.98      30.80 SILV   
 11 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR                 31.52      30.81 SILV   
 12 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  32.86      31.61        
 13 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.17      31.80        
 14 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.84      31.88        
 15 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.85      32.30        
 16 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.39      32.66        
 17 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  33.51      33.05        
 18 Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.92      34.06        
 18 Zherebko, Angela          11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.28      34.06        
 20 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR                33.94      34.34        
 21 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR                40.30      34.60        
 22 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR                 34.20      34.70        
 23 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR                36.49      35.05        
 24 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR                35.57      35.50        
 25 Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.03      37.59        
 26 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR                37.26      38.65        
 27 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR                41.44      40.83        
 28 Beasley, Aakyah           12 ASAP-MR                38.56      41.95        
 29 Tanzer, Katy M            12 ASAP-MR                   NT      44.36        
 30 Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ                49.12      44.40        
 31 Nandakumar, Nishta        11 FAST-MR                   NT      53.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovina, Julia           11 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:04.20    1:01.78 JO     
  2 Zubek, Martyna            12 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:04.28    1:03.17 SILV   
  3 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:05.93    1:04.42 SILV   
  4 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.13    1:04.93 SILV   
  5 Sudol, Kinga              11 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:07.26    1:05.48 SILV   
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:06.69    1:07.29 SILV   
  7 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:10.36    1:08.00 SILV   
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.66    1:10.16        
  9 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               1:11.32    1:11.32        
 10 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:11.30    1:12.35        
 11 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:15.22    1:12.72        
 12 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:11.17    1:13.07        
 13 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:13.68    1:14.25        
 14 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:18.12    1:15.84        
 15 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.72    1:17.47        
 16 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.84    1:18.06        
 17 Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.30    1:18.54        
 18 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:18.91        
 19 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR              1:20.95    1:19.18        
 20 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:20.94    1:21.14        
 21 Adegoke, Tomi             11 Blue Waves-MR        1:21.12    1:22.25        
 22 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR              1:37.64    1:24.55        
 23 Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.96    1:26.86        
 24 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR              1:41.74    1:31.11        
 25 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR              1:34.52    1:33.75        
 26 Beasley, Aakyah           12 ASAP-MR              1:32.59    1:35.36        
 27 Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ              1:52.76    1:45.35        
 28 Tanzer, Katy M            12 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:49.90        
 29 Nandakumar, Nishta        11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:03.94        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovina, Julia           11 Unat-Nj-NJ           2:35.09    2:16.02 SILV   
  2 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Unat-Nj-NJ           2:25.50    2:19.20 SILV   
  3 Sudol, Kinga              11 Unat-Nj-NJ           2:24.50    2:19.71 SILV   
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               2:29.00    2:25.77 SILV   
  5 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.50    2:26.57        
  6 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.89    2:32.34        
  7 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              2:52.77    2:41.66        
  8 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               2:43.32    2:44.18        
  9 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:45.71        
 10 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              3:00.39    2:48.46        
 11 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR              3:17.98    2:49.46        
 12 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        2:45.72    2:50.32        
 13 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR              3:24.89    2:55.48        
 14 Beasley, Aakyah           12 ASAP-MR              3:42.66    3:28.62        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  36.20      35.35 SILV   
  2 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.06      36.04 SILV   
  3 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.93      36.56 SILV   
  4 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Unat-Nj-NJ             36.68      36.98 SILV   
  5 Sudol, Kinga              11 Unat-Nj-NJ             37.09      37.08 SILV   
  6 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                38.26      37.10 SILV   
  7 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR                 36.37      37.37 SILV   
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.33      37.50 SILV   
  9 Zubek, Martyna            12 Unat-Nj-NJ             40.12      37.57 SILV   
 10 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 35.67      37.80 SILV   
 11 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  37.08      38.07        
 12 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 37.61      38.11        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.77      38.64        
 14 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR                39.36      39.69        
 15 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      41.20        
 16 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR                41.50      41.22        
 17 Adegoke, Tomi             11 Blue Waves-MR          41.06      42.39        
 18 Zherebko, Angela          11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.15      42.53        
 19 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.50      42.62        
 20 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR                43.00      43.18        
 21 Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.31      46.54        
 22 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR                53.74      53.12        
 23 Solivan, Sophia           11 DESC-NJ                57.20      54.24        
 24 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR                46.52      59.07        
 25 Tanzer, Katy M            12 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:06.37        
 -- Nandakumar, Nishta        11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.22    1:16.21 SILV   
  2 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              1:17.46    1:16.93 SILV   
  3 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:20.51    1:17.42 SILV   
  4 Sudol, Kinga              11 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:20.24    1:18.00 SILV   
  5 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.74    1:18.44 SILV   
  6 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:24.18    1:19.51 SILV   
  7 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.16    1:20.34 SILV   
  8 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               1:21.10    1:20.51 SILV   
  9 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:22.74    1:21.96 SILV   
 10 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        1:23.55    1:24.50        
 11 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:21.45    1:24.83        
 12 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:24.16    1:26.35        
 13 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:27.13        
 14 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.55    1:29.07        
 15 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.07    1:29.57        
 16 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR              1:29.01    1:29.80        
 17 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:40.49    1:30.34        
 18 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR              1:33.19    1:30.83        
 19 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:42.80    1:39.50        
 -- Nandakumar, Nishta        11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.84      37.57 SILV   
  2 Golovina, Julia           11 Unat-Nj-NJ             39.56      38.56 SILV   
  3 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR                 37.87      38.89 SILV   
  4 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.54      39.13 SILV   
  5 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  41.88      39.89 SILV   
  6 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 41.73      40.20 SILV   
  7 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.26      42.76 SILV   
  8 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.90      42.89        
  9 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR                 42.96      43.89        
 10 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.34      43.99        
 11 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  44.94      45.85        
 12 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  48.06      46.09        
 13 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR                 46.09      46.81        
 14 Beasley, Aakyah           12 ASAP-MR                46.63      48.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovina, Julia           11 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:28.79    1:24.00 SILV   
  2 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.69    1:25.80 SILV   
  3 Zubek, Martyna            12 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:27.95    1:26.11 SILV   
  4 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:31.61    1:26.20 SILV   
  5 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:25.43    1:27.53 SILV   
  6 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              1:30.00    1:28.40 SILV   
  7 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.20    1:32.47        
  8 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.03    1:32.68        
  9 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:31.70    1:33.30        
 10 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.65    1:37.26        
 11 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:36.32    1:37.30        
 12 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR              1:41.64    1:37.74        
 13 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:43.55    1:44.65        
 14 Adegoke, Tomi             11 Blue Waves-MR        1:37.78    1:45.32        
 15 Beasley, Aakyah           12 ASAP-MR              1:45.65    1:49.57        
 16 Tanzer, Katy M            12 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:11.47        
 17 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR              2:13.29    2:13.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.32      32.21 SILV   
  2 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      32.85 SILV   
  3 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                34.95      33.02 SILV   
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR                 34.68      33.24 SILV   
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR                 34.93      33.74 SILV   
  5 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 39.49      33.74 SILV   
  7 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Unat-Nj-NJ             34.11      34.22 SILV   
  8 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  35.91      35.38 SILV   
  9 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR                41.38      35.49 SILV   
  9 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR                35.19      35.49 SILV   
 11 Sudol, Kinga              11 Unat-Nj-NJ             36.77      35.90        
 12 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 40.13      36.87        
 13 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.53      38.69        
 14 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR          37.22      40.63        
 15 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.41      42.38        
 16 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR                 43.44      42.75        
 17 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR                45.20      42.97        
 18 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  49.75      44.25        
 19 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  57.29      48.30        
 20 Beasley, Aakyah           12 ASAP-MR                50.82      54.59        
 21 Nandakumar, Nishta        11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:08.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.36    1:17.90 SILV   
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               1:24.69    1:20.56 SILV   
  3 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:27.30    1:23.93 SILV   
  4 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:31.99    1:26.63        
  5 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:39.50    1:34.54        
  6 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR              1:39.94    1:36.10        
  7 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:49.17    1:44.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovina, Julia           11 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:16.86    1:13.87 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.69    1:14.63 SILV   
  3 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:16.99    1:15.57 SILV   
  4 Suarez, Xiomara           12 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:17.54    1:15.60 SILV   
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              1:17.43    1:17.32 SILV   
  6 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:19.35    1:17.89 SILV   
  7 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:20.76    1:18.20 SILV   
  8 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:19.29    1:18.97        
  9 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               1:21.38    1:20.58        
 10 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:23.06    1:21.33        
 11 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:23.82        
 12 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:30.47    1:27.76        
 13 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.44    1:27.82        
 14 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:29.23    1:30.75        
 15 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR              1:32.41    1:31.10        
 16 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR              1:33.84    1:32.55        
 17 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:40.13    1:33.83        
 18 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:32.21    1:35.21        
 19 Beasley, Aakyah           12 ASAP-MR              1:44.49    1:43.66        
 20 Nandakumar, Nishta        11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:10.31        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              2:56.65    2:48.93        
  2 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              3:04.85    2:58.11        
  3 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                3:26.32    3:10.88        
  4 Zherebko, Angela          11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.36    3:13.90        
  5 Adegoke, Tomi             11 Blue Waves-MR        3:28.01    3:18.96        
  6 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR              3:58.76    3:29.21        
  7 Beasley, Aakyah           12 ASAP-MR              3:53.55    3:53.90        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                  28.11      28.35 SILV   
  2 Sroka, Gabriela           14 FA-MR                  30.70      28.59 SILV   
  3 Gomez, Nicole             13 Blue Waves-MR          28.45      28.97        
  4 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                  29.60      29.28        
  5 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR          30.07      30.15        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR                   NT      30.23        
  7 Alexay, Ariana            13 Unat-Nj-NJ             29.50      30.44        
  8 Hajjam, Manal             14 Unat-Nj-NJ             31.67      30.71        
  9 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR                 30.08      30.85        
 10 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR                30.57      32.00        
 11 Rosa, Abril               13 Unat-Nj-NJ             32.07      32.58        
 12 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                35.96      36.12        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:04.95    1:04.92 ZQ     
  2 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR               1:19.34    1:16.23        
  3 Hajjam, Manal             14 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:23.09    1:16.44        
  4 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:13.89    1:16.82        
  5 Gomez, Nicole             13 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.39    1:17.10        
  6 Sroka, Gabriela           14 FA-MR                1:25.92    1:18.50        
  7 Rosa, Abril               13 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:24.62    1:19.23        
  8 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:22.06    1:19.45        
  9 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:16.87    1:20.05        
 10 Alexay, Ariana            13 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:20.76    1:25.86        
 11 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:35.61    1:34.41        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                2:48.46    2:55.58 SILV   
  2 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                3:02.98    3:05.19        
  3 Sroka, Gabriela           14 FA-MR                3:39.99    3:10.13        
  4 Gomez, Nicole             13 Blue Waves-MR        3:10.00    3:33.48        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:55.00    3:04.52        
  2 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              3:08.50    3:13.81        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:39.04    2:41.29 SILV   
  2 Sroka, Gabriela           14 FA-MR                2:59.99    2:48.45        
  3 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR               2:47.91    2:48.81        
  4 Hajjam, Manal             14 Unat-Nj-NJ           2:47.72    2:50.13        
  5 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:46.94    2:50.47        
  6 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              2:45.51    2:51.22        
  7 Gomez, Nicole             13 Blue Waves-MR        2:45.52    2:56.00        
  8 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:34.94    3:28.55        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracho, Tianalee          16 Unat-Nj-NJ             25.54      26.33 SILV   
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.44      28.16 SILV   
  3 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR                28.08      29.89        
  4 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR                29.83      30.43        
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR                32.07      32.55        
  6 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR                33.52      34.55        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracho, Tianalee          16 Unat-Nj-NJ             56.15      58.21 SILV   
  2 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                  58.91    1:00.98 SILV   
  3 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:04.53    1:05.78        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.33    1:06.57        
  5 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:03.20    1:06.96        
  6 Malandrino, Sam M         17 FAST-MR              1:10.18    1:13.28        
  7 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:09.88    1:15.39        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                2:11.96    2:11.12        
  2 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                2:11.59    2:12.78        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.38    2:18.18        
  4 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                2:20.08    2:23.04        
  5 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR              2:51.22    2:27.05        
  6 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                   NT    2:37.64        
  7 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              2:38.21    2:40.37        
  8 Malandrino, Sam M         17 FAST-MR                   NT    2:41.41        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracho, Tianalee          16 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:04.70    1:06.61 SILV   
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.62    1:14.08        
  3 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:12.10    1:15.19        
  4 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR              1:18.29    1:19.20        
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:22.06    1:26.38        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:39.09    2:41.55        
  2 Hajjam, Manal             14 Unat-Nj-NJ           2:46.09    2:46.87        
  3 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR              3:09.33    2:47.76        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracho, Tianalee          16 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:16.68    1:18.21 SILV   
  2 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                1:20.39    1:19.80 SILV   
  3 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:17.55    1:20.48 SILV   
  4 Malandrino, Sam M         17 FAST-MR              1:34.21    1:38.12        
  5 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:29.84    1:42.60        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              3:25.36    3:48.72        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.81    1:08.62 SILV   
  2 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:07.41    1:09.47 SILV   
  3 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR              1:14.88    1:12.21        
  4 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:23.17    1:28.47        
  5 Malandrino, Sam M         17 FAST-MR              1:30.05    1:36.48        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracho, Ariana V           5 Unat-Nj-NJ                NT    2:37.01        
  2 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              3:16.16    3:19.99        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.97    2:37.84        
  2 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR              2:50.30    2:47.71        
  3 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:44.07    3:04.90        
  4 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              3:07.66    3:29.94        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.69    1:57.97        
     1) Tantsyura, Eva D 12             2) Trieff, Lily S 12              
     3) Kelly, Alanna M 12              4) Hamazaki, Sakura 16            
  2 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:03.36    1:59.19        
     1) Gregory, Kylie f 11             2) Quiller, Hailey M 11           
     3) Wynn, Tiana D 12                4) Duggan, Isabella M 12          
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:19.40    2:24.78        
     1) Wynn, Tiana D 12                2) Duggan, Isabella M 12          
     3) Quiller, Hailey M 11            4) Gregory, Kylie f 11            
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Wald, Alexandra 12              2) Beasley, Aakyah 12             
     3) Saunders, Phoebe 11             4) Tanzer, Katy M 12              
 -- Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.81         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: No touch - fly
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 16             2) Tantsyura, Eva D 12            
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 12           4) O'Flaherty, Roisin 12          
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Dejuan W             8 CAS-MR                 16.71      17.54        
  2 Bracho, Andres E           8 Unat-Nj-NJ             18.27      18.59        
  3 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 15.71      18.80        
  4 Arizmendi, Jake E          7 FAST-MR                   NT      23.51        
  5 Scott, Sebastian A         8 ASAP-MR                37.61      24.27        
  6 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                28.75      24.39        
  7 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                35.76      25.43        
  8 Arizmendi, Jaden D         7 FAST-MR                   NT      26.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 42.96      40.12 SILV   
  2 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 45.14      45.03        
  3 Wynn, Dejuan W             8 CAS-MR               1:00.99      47.65        
  4 Bracho, Andres E           8 Unat-Nj-NJ                NT      51.93        
  5 Scott, Sebastian A         8 ASAP-MR              1:08.76      56.45        
  6 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:09.74        
  7 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR              1:21.22    1:14.80        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 47.69      46.00 SILV   
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  48.56      46.78 SILV   
  3 Henry, Elijah              8 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:00.09      49.24        
  4 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 55.03      51.88        
  5 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:03.76        
  6 Wynn, Dejuan W             8 CAS-MR               1:19.03    1:03.91        
  7 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:20.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 15.90      17.76        
  2 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 19.72      21.79        
  3 Wynn, Dejuan W             8 CAS-MR                 22.62      22.78        
  4 Beasley, Jackson F         8 ASAP-MR                   NT      26.27        
  5 Arizmendi, Jake E          7 FAST-MR                   NT      30.45        
  6 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                59.59      32.68        
  7 Scott, Sebastian A         8 ASAP-MR                46.51      34.68        
  8 Arizmendi, Jaden D         7 FAST-MR                   NT      35.92        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR          30.78      30.86 ZQ     
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      30.42      31.32 JO     
  3 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                33.88      34.81 SILV   
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  32.84      34.93 SILV   
  5 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR                35.62      35.07 SILV   
  6 Punnoose, Allen            9 FAST-MR                33.72      35.47        
  7 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR          36.78      35.60        
  8 Henry, Elijah              8 Unat-Nj-NJ             38.76      35.72        
  9 Sanchez, Hayden R          9 Unat-Nj-NJ             36.95      36.33        
 10 Banach, Michael           10 Unat-Nj-NJ             41.05      36.48        
 11 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR          40.20      39.66        
 12 Sultan, Hanin             10 Unat-Nj-NJ             42.47      41.78        
 13 Daniels, Jacob C           9 CAS-MR                 43.01      42.47        
 14 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR                 42.94      42.63        
 15 Fass, Liam G               9 UN-MR                  41.53      44.72        
 16 Beasley, Jackson F         8 ASAP-MR                48.97      48.62        
 17 Fass, Erik G              10 UN-MR                  46.02      51.72        
 18 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR                44.41      54.34        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                36.08      35.59 ZQ     
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      36.34 ZQ     
  3 Punnoose, Allen            9 FAST-MR                40.50      41.49 SILV   
  4 Banach, Michael           10 Unat-Nj-NJ             44.24      43.36        
  5 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                42.22      44.10        
  6 Sanchez, Hayden R          9 Unat-Nj-NJ             47.97      46.99        
  7 Beasley, Jackson F         8 ASAP-MR                53.91      47.30        
  8 Soja, Kamil               10 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:23.85      48.00        
  9 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR          49.64      49.68        
 10 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR                 51.75      49.76        
 11 Fass, Liam G               9 UN-MR                1:05.00      53.02        
 12 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR                57.85      53.96        
 13 Fass, Erik G              10 UN-MR                  55.51    1:04.08        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:32.16    1:30.35 ZQ     
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR        1:34.71    1:37.31 SILV   
  3 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR              1:36.65    1:40.58 SILV   
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:43.54    1:41.24 SILV   
  5 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:43.59    1:42.26 SILV   
  6 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               1:52.01    1:47.27 SILV   
  7 Daniels, Jacob C           9 CAS-MR               2:04.41    1:58.96        
  8 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:59.77        
  9 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR        2:02.04    2:00.82        
 10 Fass, Erik G              10 UN-MR                1:59.29    2:01.33        
 11 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR              2:15.97    2:03.43        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                36.26      34.78 ZQ     
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR          35.33      35.67 JO     
  3 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      37.68 SILV   
  4 Punnoose, Allen            9 FAST-MR                41.90      42.87 SILV   
  5 Sanchez, Hayden R          9 Unat-Nj-NJ             43.76      43.93        
  6 Henry, Elijah              8 Unat-Nj-NJ             45.17      45.09        
  7 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR                45.91      46.10        
  8 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR          44.99      46.68        
  9 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                   NT      49.59        
 10 Banach, Michael           10 Unat-Nj-NJ             53.09      52.84        
 11 Sultan, Hanin             10 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:01.62      56.83        
 12 Daniels, Jacob C           9 CAS-MR               1:03.76      59.87        
 13 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR              1:01.42    1:00.49        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:18.80    1:15.19 ZQ     
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.42    1:19.17 JO     
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR        1:18.44    1:22.43 SILV   
  4 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR               1:24.32    1:23.59 SILV   
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:25.40    1:25.32 SILV   
  6 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR              1:31.97    1:27.19 SILV   
  7 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:35.85    1:27.75 SILV   
  8 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:28.02    1:30.50        
  9 Henry, Elijah              8 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:44.96    1:36.07        
 10 Punnoose, Allen            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:36.12        
 11 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.87        
 12 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR        1:47.75    1:40.42        
 13 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               2:10.99    1:42.30        
 14 Fass, Erik G              10 UN-MR                2:07.00    2:05.16        
 15 Fass, Liam G               9 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:06.17        
 -- Beasley, Jackson F         8 ASAP-MR              2:09.02         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 -- Banach, Michael           10 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:49.09         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR                27.98      27.96 JO     
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  29.36      28.59 SILV   
  3 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.91      28.93 SILV   
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR                 29.54      29.27 SILV   
  5 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR          29.65      29.64 SILV   
  6 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ                32.32      30.72 SILV   
  7 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  32.83      31.56        
  8 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                32.36      32.18        
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR          32.05      32.96        
 10 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.03      33.06        
 11 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.82      33.17        
 12 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.73      34.78        
 13 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                37.46      36.07        
 14 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.51      36.58        
 15 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR                37.45      37.05        
 16 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                  38.05      37.27        
 17 Hajjam, Souhail           11 Unat-Nj-NJ             36.40      37.48        
 18 Gendlin, Joshua T         11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.20      38.33        
 19 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR                 38.47      39.31        
 20 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.55      39.69        
 21 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.70      40.27        
 22 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                42.20      42.05        
 23 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR                55.76      52.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ustymenko, Vlad           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.02    1:03.32 SILV   
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:03.37    1:03.97 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR        1:03.26    1:04.32 SILV   
  4 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.82    1:04.45 SILV   
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:04.87    1:04.91 SILV   
  6 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:04.16    1:05.28 SILV   
  7 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:09.51    1:09.41 SILV   
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               1:06.86    1:09.92        
  9 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:12.86    1:10.21        
 10 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:12.41    1:10.24        
 11 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:12.60    1:10.62        
 12 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.91    1:13.17        
 13 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.86    1:19.64        
 14 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.52    1:21.00        
 15 Hajjam, Souhail           11 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:19.32    1:21.67        
 16 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.33    1:22.05        
 17 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                1:30.84    1:22.17        
 18 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              1:23.16    1:23.26        
 19 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:22.50    1:23.49        
 20 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:24.46    1:26.57        
 21 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.40    1:26.89        
 22 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.47    1:29.10        
 23 Gendlin, Joshua T         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.58    1:29.35        
 24 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              1:58.17    1:56.17        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.74    2:15.30 SILV   
  2 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        2:24.62    2:19.91 SILV   
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        2:23.44    2:21.74 SILV   
  4 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              2:28.34    2:23.09 SILV   
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               2:28.91    2:23.95 SILV   
  6 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              2:54.32    2:34.15        
  7 Ore, Jefferson J          11 Unat-Nj-NJ           2:45.33    2:34.55        
  8 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.74    2:40.57        
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR        2:48.03    2:43.79        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:51.34        
 11 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              3:23.56    2:55.44        
 12 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              3:18.49    2:55.50        
 13 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:58.95        
 14 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              3:36.54    3:04.71        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.33      33.48 SILV   
  2 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR          35.65      35.09 SILV   
  3 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR          34.93      35.10 SILV   
  4 Ustymenko, Vlad           11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.20      35.98 SILV   
  5 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.88      37.32 SILV   
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR                 37.86      37.86 SILV   
  7 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 37.55      38.40 SILV   
  8 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.62      39.67 SILV   
  9 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.79      39.92 SILV   
 10 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  40.97      40.53 SILV   
 11 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.70      40.54 SILV   
 12 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                40.13      40.55 SILV   
 13 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                  41.75      42.31        
 14 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR          39.87      42.76        
 15 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.90      43.08        
 16 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.51      43.72        
 17 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.33      44.99        
 18 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR                 46.57      45.56        
 19 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              1:05.43    1:03.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:13.79    1:12.42 SILV   
  2 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:22.41    1:18.09 SILV   
  3 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:23.19    1:18.10 SILV   
  4 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:28.56    1:27.23        
  5 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.83    1:27.57        
  6 Kheyfets, Kevin           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.24    1:29.17        
  7 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.28    1:29.67        
  8 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.47    1:29.72        
  9 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.09    1:30.58        
 10 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.29    1:33.00        
 11 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:41.16    1:37.44        
 12 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR              1:47.60    1:37.78        
 13 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:53.42    1:40.36        
 -- Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:23.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.80      32.31 ZQ     
  2 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR                37.72      36.95 ZQ     
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR          37.64      37.57 JO     
  4 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 40.14      38.78 SILV   
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR          39.75      39.49 SILV   
  6 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR          38.77      40.82 SILV   
  7 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ                44.81      43.78        
  8 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.35      43.93        
  9 Ore, Jefferson J          11 Unat-Nj-NJ             46.17      44.69        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.21      46.97        
 11 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                50.68      48.87        
 12 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              55.23      49.12        
 13 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR                50.05      49.37        
 14 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                51.84      50.50        
 15 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20    1:01.26        
 16 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:04.98    1:02.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:26.18    1:21.62 SILV   
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.35    1:22.24 SILV   
  3 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.96    1:22.79 SILV   
  4 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:28.98    1:27.32 SILV   
  5 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:30.09    1:28.12 SILV   
  6 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR        1:26.13    1:28.98 SILV   
  7 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.84    1:35.30        
  8 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.26    1:40.76        
  9 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.32    1:42.09        
 10 Gendlin, Joshua T         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.37    1:42.25        
 11 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.74    1:42.60        
 12 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.91    1:43.65        
 13 Hajjam, Souhail           11 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:40.09    1:45.34        
 14 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              1:50.06    1:46.39        
 15 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:47.42    1:47.58        
 16 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:53.85        
 17 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              2:31.71    2:04.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.72      29.73 ZQ     
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR                 33.15      32.25 SILV   
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR          32.37      32.81 SILV   
  4 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 34.57      32.97 SILV   
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR          34.31      34.00 SILV   
  6 Ore, Jefferson J          11 Unat-Nj-NJ             38.01      37.60 SILV   
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR          38.81      39.80        
  8 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                39.48      39.96        
  9 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.55      40.65        
 10 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR                40.98      40.82        
 11 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      41.14        
 12 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.40      42.36        
 13 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                40.91      42.47        
 14 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR                 46.11      45.18        
 15 Kheyfets, Kevin           12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.85      46.33        
 16 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:01.38      47.78        
 17 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.63      47.89        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:11.12    1:08.86 ZQ     
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               1:19.95    1:15.11 SILV   
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:15.62    1:15.63 SILV   
  4 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:19.00    1:17.17 SILV   
  5 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR        1:19.51    1:19.36 SILV   
  6 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:24.19    1:22.71 SILV   
  7 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:25.11    1:23.53 SILV   
  8 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:36.04    1:38.60        
  9 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:39.28    1:39.59        
 10 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:51.27    1:43.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.17    1:07.65 ZQ     
  2 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:16.04    1:13.92 SILV   
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               1:15.49    1:14.08 SILV   
  4 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.25    1:14.43 SILV   
  5 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:24.28    1:17.57 SILV   
  6 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:20.35    1:17.85 SILV   
  7 Ore, Jefferson J          11 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:21.75    1:22.35        
  8 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR        1:21.70    1:27.02        
  9 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.67    1:28.09        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.74    1:29.02        
 11 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:25.01    1:30.80        
 12 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:33.03    1:31.40        
 13 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              1:30.61    1:33.57        
 14 Kheyfets, Kevin           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.16    1:33.85        
 15 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.33    1:33.88        
 16 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:41.63    1:36.54        
 17 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.07        
 18 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:45.15    1:38.60        
 19 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.22    1:47.09        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                2:47.34    2:33.52 SILV   
  2 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        2:42.29    2:37.93 SILV   
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        2:39.30    2:39.30 SILV   
  4 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              2:43.56    2:41.47 SILV   
  5 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                2:55.99    3:02.41        
  6 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR        3:05.01    3:04.10        
  7 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              3:21.41    3:11.86        
  8 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              3:57.72    3:15.31        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.51      25.66 SILV   
  2 Garcia, Edwin             14 Unat-Nj-NJ             26.02      26.66 SILV   
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                  27.59      27.71        
  4 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR          28.15      28.51        
  5 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                  29.77      28.72        
  6 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR                29.48      29.91        
  7 Ore, Italo J              13 Unat-Nj-NJ             31.99      31.36        
  8 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR                 31.93      31.54        
  9 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR                32.25      32.34        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:08.72 SILV   
  2 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:10.18    1:10.74 SILV   
  3 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:15.08    1:13.70 SILV   
  4 Garcia, Edwin             14 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:13.80    1:14.01 SILV   
  5 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:15.76    1:16.28 SILV   
  6 Ore, Italo J              13 Unat-Nj-NJ           1:24.75    1:20.43        
  7 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              1:23.21    1:24.18        
  8 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               1:41.50    1:28.59        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              3:01.48    2:59.07        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                3:09.41    3:01.26        
  3 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               3:08.10    3:09.91        
  4 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              3:11.54    3:18.04        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR                   NT    2:45.26        
  2 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:50.30    2:50.89        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.45    2:28.29 SILV   
  2 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                2:32.86    2:29.15 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Edwin             14 Unat-Nj-NJ           2:40.80    2:33.60        
  4 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:41.90    2:40.43        
  5 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              2:44.80    2:41.36        
  6 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                3:04.81    2:52.43        
  7 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              2:56.60    2:59.95        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      52.25        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      26 NYAC-MR                20.82      23.40 ZQ     
  2 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR                 23.71      24.04 SILV   
  3 Kelly, James P            16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.05      25.83        
  4 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.57      26.69        
  5 Adegoke, Bobola           15 Blue Waves-MR          28.53      27.94        
  6 Cristancho, Jan L         15 FAST-MR                28.69      27.98        
  7 Lafontant, Severin        16 CAS-MR                 27.52      28.97        
  8 Tapia, Brian A            17 TSC-MR                    NT      30.65        
  9 Hibbert, Torre G          15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.15      30.97        
 10 Guaraca, Bryan A          18 TSC-MR                 37.99      35.72        
 11 Herrera, Angel S          16 TSC-MR                    NT      36.81        
 12 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR      35.88      37.45        
 13 Valerio, Osvaldo M        16 TSC-MR                    NT      44.57        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  51.13      53.02 SILV   
  2 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR                 56.74      54.46 SILV   
  3 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  51.26      54.80        
  4 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.30      56.74        
  5 Kelly, James P            16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.27      56.87        
  6 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.78      59.08        
  7 Lafontant, Severin        16 CAS-MR               1:04.37    1:06.18        
  8 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ              1:10.28    1:06.23        
  9 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR              1:04.87    1:06.41        
 10 Hibbert, Torre G          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.68    1:24.06        
 11 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.37    1:27.00        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                1:50.99    1:55.12 SILV   
  2 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               2:02.99    2:01.21        
  3 Kelly, James P            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.76    2:04.31        
  4 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.74    2:15.76        
  5 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.93    2:15.88        
  6 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        2:21.04    2:24.92        
  7 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR              2:27.70    2:26.18        
  8 Hibbert, Torre G          15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    3:23.73        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.53    1:06.34        
  2 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               1:10.88    1:10.26        
  3 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.52    1:12.21        
  4 Cristancho, Jan L         15 FAST-MR              1:05.91    1:12.36        
  5 Adegoke, Bobola           15 Blue Waves-MR        1:17.94    1:22.63        
  6 Lafontant, Severin        16 CAS-MR               1:21.71    1:26.48        
  7 Hibbert, Torre G          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.96    1:31.09        
  8 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.07    1:36.29        
  9 Tapia, Brian A            17 TSC-MR                    NT    1:37.33        
 10 Guaraca, Bryan A          18 TSC-MR                    NT    2:01.74        
 11 Valerio, Osvaldo M        16 TSC-MR                    NT    2:43.30        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                2:06.85    2:09.68 ZQ     
  2 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        2:41.13    2:44.92        
  3 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    3:22.56        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                1:05.16    1:09.28 SILV   
  2 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                1:06.18    1:11.05        
  3 Kelly, James P            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.49    1:11.51        
  4 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               1:18.47    1:18.10        
  5 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        1:18.80    1:18.57        
  6 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:19.75        
  7 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:28.50        
  8 Lafontant, Severin        16 CAS-MR               1:30.20    1:34.50        
  9 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR              1:35.03    1:35.28        
 10 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.04    1:56.30        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.65    2:36.63 SILV   
  2 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:49.75        
  3 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        2:48.55    2:50.10        
  4 Adegoke, Bobola           15 Blue Waves-MR        3:05.00    3:01.72        
  5 Herrera, Angel S          16 TSC-MR                    NT    3:36.13        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  58.33    1:00.45 SILV   
  2 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.95    1:00.94 SILV   
  3 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               1:04.31    1:01.32 SILV   
  4 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.42    1:07.57        
  5 Kelly, James P            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.83    1:12.65        
  6 Petrone, Thomas G         16 SWAG-MR              1:23.58    1:16.06        
  7 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        1:19.91    1:17.02        
  8 Lafontant, Severin        16 CAS-MR               1:18.37    1:20.71        
  9 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:27.21        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.01    2:26.28        
  2 Cristancho, Jan L         15 FAST-MR              3:05.63    2:45.51        
  3 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        2:45.00    2:57.90        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               2:22.84    2:22.44 SILV   
  2 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.34    2:25.10 SILV   
  3 Cristancho, Jan L         15 FAST-MR              2:33.60    2:36.87        
  4 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        2:35.60    2:37.66        
  5 Adegoke, Bobola           15 Blue Waves-MR        2:40.56    2:38.69        
  6 Lafontant, Severin        16 CAS-MR               2:46.91    2:54.95        
  7 Herrera, Angel S          16 TSC-MR                    NT    3:28.23        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:51.38    1:42.80        
     1) Lafontant, Severin 16           2) Haskins, Alade 11              
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 12             4) Hernandez, Luis 16             
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.40    1:46.61        
     1) Kelly, James P 16               2) Kelly, Jack G 12               
     3) Cullen, Gray S 16               4) DeNovellis, Alessandro 15      
  3 BronxWorks Blue Waves-MR  'A'                     2:00.00    2:00.95        
     1) Dilchand, Sean 15               2) Dagnogo, Mohamed 12            
     3) Dilchand, Sanjiv 11             4) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 12         
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.99    2:14.27        
     1) Kotronis, Zack 12               2) Gatterdam, Luc L 12            
     3) Scholz, Michael G 11            4) Hibbert, Torre G 15            
  5 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:27.27        
     1) Panucci, Daniele 11             2) Spring, Eli 12                 
     3) Stevens, Stan 12                4) Beasley, Jackson F 8           
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:05.44        
     1) Kotronis, Zack 12               2) Kelly, James P 16              
     3) Cullen, Gray S 16               4) Hibbert, Torre G 15            
  2 BronxWorks Blue Waves-MR  'A'                     2:12.00    2:12.70        
     1) Dilchand, Sean 15               2) Adegoke, Bobola 15             
     3) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 12          4) Garcia, Alberto 12             
  3 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:11.74    2:14.23        
     1) Haskins, Alade 11               2) Hernandez, Luis 16             
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 12             4) Lafontant, Severin 16          
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:44.91        
     1) Marrero, Devin 21               2) Wong, Justin 12                
     3) Anuszkiewicz, Andre J 12        4) Gatterdam, Luc L 12            
  5 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           2:56.49    2:55.99        
     1) Fraccari, Sebastian E 11        2) Stevens, Stan 12               
     3) Spring, Eli 12                  4) Beasley, Jackson F 8           
  6 Trident Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    2:57.36        
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:04.33    2:16.77        
     1) Segree, Tyla W13                2) Lane, Jordan W10               
     3) Washington, Madison L W10       4) Ketchatcham, Sarah C W13       
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.02    2:27.91        
     1) Kelly, Grace K W10              2) Walker, Lucy E W10             
     3) Steinhauer, Berkeley L W14      4) Duver, Sophia E W13            
  3 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           2:51.89    3:11.74        
     1) Sullivan, Fiona T W13           2) Freeman, Eleanora A W10        
     3) Perez, Gabriela A W10           4) Martinez, Claudia W10          
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:04.33    2:16.77        
     1) Segree, Tyla W13                2) Lane, Jordan W10               
     3) Washington, Madison L W10       4) Ketchatcham, Sarah C W13       
  2 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:11.98    2:24.22        
     1) Guadalupe, Hector M13           2) Park, Aaron T M8               
     3) Washington, Morgon M8           4) Davenport, David C M13         
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.02    2:27.91        
     1) Kelly, Grace K W10              2) Walker, Lucy E W10             
     3) Steinhauer, Berkeley L W14      4) Duver, Sophia E W13            
  4 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           2:51.89    3:11.74        
     1) Sullivan, Fiona T W13           2) Freeman, Eleanora A W10        
     3) Perez, Gabriela A W10           4) Martinez, Claudia W10