Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2016 10:29 AM
               2016 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/31/2016                
                              Sanction #: 160103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 32.13      31.08        
  2 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 32.79      31.15        
  3 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.46      32.51        
  4 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            34.96      33.73        
  5 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            34.04      33.91        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              10 FLY-MR                 34.94      34.05        
  7 Hernandez, Suri            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.44      34.61        
  8 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            35.40      34.72        
  9 Jeon, Lauren H             9 FLY-MR                 36.77      34.94        
 10 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.72      35.56        
 11 Li, Rachel L               9 CIY-MR                 38.19      35.62        
 12 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.68      35.70        
 13 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR            35.76      35.78        
 14 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            36.84      36.04        
 15 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            37.48      36.38        
 16 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.81      36.40        
 17 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.66      36.93        
 18 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            35.56      37.00        
 19 Anderson, Stella K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.39      37.13        
 20 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 35.92      37.14        
 21 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 37.67      37.31        
 22 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 39.26      37.83        
 23 Ng, Tiffany                9 CIY-MR                 42.44      37.94        
 24 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR                 38.73      38.26        
 25 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR            37.92      38.32        
 26 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            39.72      38.38        
 27 Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.09      38.44        
 28 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.31      38.73        
 29 Krop, Ruby C              10 RedTails-MR            38.37      38.92        
 30 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     10 RedTails-MR            41.59      39.81        
 31 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR            41.81      40.08        
 32 Lee, Gianna                9 CIY-MR                 42.54      41.43        
 33 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR                 40.38      41.51        
 34 McCarthy, Kyra E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.13        
 35 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.04      42.49        
 36 Patala, Lhatso J          10 McBurney-MR            44.30      42.55        
 37 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            45.95      42.92        
 38 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.02      43.04        
 39 Jeon, Eunice              10 CIY-MR                 52.55      44.06        
 40 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR                 52.45      45.08        
 41 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.57      46.61        
 42 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            48.02      49.03        
 43 Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.28      49.46        
 44 Amen, Bianca J             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.69      49.52        
 45 Zimmerman, Amit            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.67        
 46 Ceccarini, Bella G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.37      50.05        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 37.74      37.15        
  2 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.77      37.30        
  3 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 37.73      37.53        
  4 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            39.24      38.82        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny   9 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.96      39.06        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            40.48      40.28        
  7 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            39.63      40.77        
  8 Gil, Fiona G              10 FLY-MR                 42.32      40.91        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            40.76      41.89        
 10 Krop, Ruby C              10 RedTails-MR            42.90      41.96        
 11 Jeon, Lauren H             9 FLY-MR                 44.33      42.00        
 12 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            46.61      42.64        
 13 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.81      42.76        
 14 Anderson, Stella K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.11      42.78        
 15 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            44.28      42.84        
 16 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 42.60      42.89        
 17 Ng, Tiffany                9 CIY-MR                 44.92      43.02        
 18 Li, Rachel L               9 CIY-MR                 48.82      43.52        
 19 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            43.26      43.55        
 20 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 46.65      44.39        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      44.46        
 22 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.29      44.50        
 23 Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.23      44.94        
 24 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            47.80      45.16        
 25 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 43.75      45.76        
 26 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR            43.97      45.87        
 27 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.58      46.27        
 28 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.41      48.50        
 29 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     10 RedTails-MR            51.69      48.64        
 30 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR                 48.85      49.54        
 31 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR            49.73      49.60        
 32 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR                 57.36      49.63        
 33 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR                 49.96      49.69        
 34 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.53      50.04        
 35 Jeon, Eunice              10 CIY-MR               1:01.19      50.25        
 36 McCarthy, Kyra E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.01      53.24        
 37 Lee, Gianna                9 CIY-MR                 55.52      53.83        
 38 Ceccarini, Bella G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.16      54.46        
 39 Patala, Lhatso J          10 McBurney-MR            53.16      54.88        
 40 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            56.80      56.20        
 41 Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.64        
 42 Amen, Bianca J             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.51      57.84        
 43 Zimmerman, Amit            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.35        
 44 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.15    1:00.43        
 -- Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 40.97      40.41        
  2 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            41.78      43.57        
  3 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 48.90      44.06        
  3 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR                 49.98      44.06        
  5 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.72      44.87        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              10 FLY-MR                 43.94      45.31        
  7 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.37      45.78        
  8 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            45.67      46.66        
  9 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.53      48.08        
  9 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 48.64      48.08        
 11 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR            49.87      48.74        
 11 Li, Rachel L               9 CIY-MR                 48.78      48.74        
 13 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.70      49.37        
 14 Chan, Angelina            10 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.94      49.66        
 15 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 49.52      49.91        
 15 Jeon, Lauren H             9 FLY-MR                 48.28      49.91        
 17 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR            49.41      50.05        
 17 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            48.13      50.05        
 19 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      50.82        
 20 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.34      51.14        
 20 Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.12      51.14        
 22 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            50.38      51.15        
 23 Jeon, Eunice              10 CIY-MR                    NT      52.20        
 24 McCarthy, Kyra E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      52.51        
 25 Krop, Ruby C              10 RedTails-MR            52.40      52.75        
 26 Ng, Tiffany                9 CIY-MR                 53.87      53.06        
 27 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            54.76      53.33        
 28 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR          1:05.06      53.89        
 29 Patala, Lhatso J          10 McBurney-MR            54.99      54.00        
 30 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 52.85      54.64        
 31 Anderson, Stella K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.09      55.25        
 32 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            59.33      57.74        
 33 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     10 RedTails-MR            55.05      58.03        
 34 Lee, Gianna                9 CIY-MR                 58.88      58.41        
 35 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR               1:05.50      59.29        
 36 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR          1:02.48    1:00.04        
 37 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.45    1:02.01        
 38 Amen, Bianca J             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.35    1:02.49        
 39 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00    1:04.62        
 40 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.29    1:07.30        
 41 Ceccarini, Bella G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.66        
 -- Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            52.56         DQ        
 -- Zimmerman, Amit            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.03         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny   9 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT      36.53        
  2 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            37.13      37.89        
  3 Hernandez, Suri            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.26      38.48        
  4 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 46.94      38.66        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            40.37      38.77        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 40.83      40.12        
  7 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.96      41.57        
  8 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.75      42.02        
  9 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR            41.27      42.06        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              10 FLY-MR                 40.86      42.20        
 11 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.34      42.97        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            40.37      43.03        
 13 Ng, Tiffany                9 CIY-MR                 49.39      43.39        
 14 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                    NT      43.51        
 15 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            45.26      43.98        
 16 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            47.27      44.03        
 17 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            48.47      45.07        
 18 Chan, Angelina            10 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.02      45.48        
 19 Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.90      45.91        
 20 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR                 55.99      46.65        
 21 Li, Rachel L               9 CIY-MR                 51.97      46.75        
 22 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            45.74      47.02        
 23 Jeon, Lauren H             9 FLY-MR                 54.83      47.05        
 24 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 55.95      47.33        
 25 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      48.35        
 26 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR                 46.68      48.51        
 27 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR            48.50      48.62        
 28 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.30        
 29 Anderson, Stella K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.60      49.45        
 30 Krop, Ruby C              10 RedTails-MR            50.80      50.53        
 31 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.18      52.88        
 32 Lee, Gianna                9 CIY-MR                 56.72      53.72        
 33 Patala, Lhatso J          10 McBurney-MR            51.60      55.19        
 34 McCarthy, Kyra E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.78        
 35 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR               1:00.37      56.38        
 36 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.04    1:01.03        
 37 Amen, Bianca J             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.46        
 38 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.30    1:01.85        
 39 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.88    1:04.09        
 40 Ceccarini, Bella G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.81        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.92         DQ        
 -- Zimmerman, Amit            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR               1:19.90    1:22.77        
                  39.34     1:22.77 (43.43)                                        
  2 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR               1:25.67    1:24.67        
                  39.56     1:24.67 (45.11)                                        
  3 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          1:23.84    1:25.95        
                  40.95     1:25.95 (45.00)                                        
  4 Gil, Fiona G              10 FLY-MR               1:24.23    1:27.38        
                  42.12     1:27.38 (45.26)                                        
  5 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.00    1:28.69        
                  41.21     1:28.69 (47.48)                                        
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR          1:34.87    1:30.58        
                  41.65     1:30.58 (48.93)                                        
  7 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.09    1:31.70        
                  40.52     1:31.70 (51.18)                                        
  8 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR          1:32.27    1:33.88        
                  44.47     1:33.88 (49.41)                                        
  9 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          1:35.84    1:35.01        
                  42.75     1:35.01 (52.26)                                        
 10 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR               1:36.65    1:35.55        
                  46.29     1:35.55 (49.26)                                        
 11 Jeon, Lauren H             9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.58        
 12 Li, Rachel L               9 CIY-MR               1:38.35    1:35.77        
                  46.78     1:35.77 (48.99)                                        
 13 Ng, Tiffany                9 CIY-MR               1:41.42    1:36.57        
                  45.98     1:36.57 (50.59)                                        
 14 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR          1:42.80    1:36.58        
                  43.12     1:36.58 (53.46)                                        
 15 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               1:31.51    1:37.63        
                  47.79     1:37.63 (49.84)                                        
 16 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.44        
 17 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.82    1:39.45        
                  47.75     1:39.45 (51.70)                                        
 18 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR          1:45.01    1:39.47        
                  46.23     1:39.47 (53.24)                                        
 19 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR          1:41.41    1:39.59        
                  48.30     1:39.59 (51.29)                                        
 20 Krop, Ruby C              10 RedTails-MR          1:49.87    1:40.50        
                  46.13     1:40.50 (54.37)                                        
 21 Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.67    1:40.52        
                  47.20     1:40.52 (53.32)                                        
 22 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR          1:39.87    1:41.76        
                  44.79     1:41.76 (56.97)                                        
 23 Anderson, Stella K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.46    1:41.79        
                  48.58     1:41.79 (53.21)                                        
 24 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.02        
                  48.27     1:42.02 (53.75)                                        
 25 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR               1:46.45    1:42.84        
                  50.03     1:42.84 (52.81)                                        
 26 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:43.89        
                  53.20     1:43.89 (50.69)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Kyra E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.24        
                  55.04     1:50.24 (55.20)                                        
 28 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     10 RedTails-MR          1:51.39    1:54.16        
 29 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.58        
                  54.55   1:54.58 (1:00.03)                                        
 30 Patala, Lhatso J          10 McBurney-MR          1:50.09    1:55.13        
                  48.46   1:55.13 (1:06.67)                                        
 31 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.48        
 32 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.41    2:02.39        
 33 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.79    2:07.46        
                  57.19   2:07.46 (1:10.27)                                        
 34 Ceccarini, Bella G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:27.83        
 -- Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
 -- Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR          1:33.84         DQ        
                  46.64          DQ (49.87)                                        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Zimmerman, Amit            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:03.60    1:13.14        
                  38.64     1:13.14 (34.50)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:10.09    1:14.71        
     1) Ortiz, Katherine E 10           2) Bacon, Marina S 10             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 9            4) Auquilla, Litsi D 10           
                  40.60     1:14.71 (34.11)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:25.09    1:23.04        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 10                 2) Hegedus, Leda 10               
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 8             4) Leal, Ashley 9                 
                  49.86     1:23.04 (33.18)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:05.00    1:25.89        
     1) Patel, Ayesha 10                2) Li, Rachel L 9                 
     3) Man, Abigail V 10               4) Miller, Amanda D 9             
                  46.14     1:25.89 (39.75)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:00.09    1:31.57        
     1) Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M 10        2) Rosario, Michelle D 9          
     3) Marte, Ashley 10                4) Brydon, Miranda X 8            
                  48.57     1:31.57 (43.00)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:12.00    1:31.80        
     1) Jeon, Eunice 10                 2) Ng, Tiffany 9                  
     3) Lee, Gianna 9                   4) Lee, Sooin 9                   
                  47.90     1:31.80 (43.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            24.40      24.32        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 27.78      27.15        
  3 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 28.43      27.84        
  4 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            29.18      28.59        
  5 Caminiti, Christina A     12 CIY-MR                 29.24      28.92        
  6 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR                 29.57      29.06        
  7 Vernon, Ariana J          12 FLY-MR                 29.33      29.21        
  8 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 29.54      29.22        
  9 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            29.27      29.27        
 10 Orr, Elon                 12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.65      29.46        
 11 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.93      29.82        
 12 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 28.80      29.86        
 13 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 28.92      30.33        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 31.16      30.80        
 14 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 30.68      30.80        
 16 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 31.37      31.03        
 17 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 30.63      31.26        
 18 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 31.74      31.37        
 19 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 FLY-MR                 31.97      31.54        
 20 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 31.80      31.95        
 21 Greene, Jaime A           12 CIY-MR                 33.53      32.00        
 22 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR            31.28      32.04        
 23 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            31.40      32.06        
 24 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 31.19      32.30        
 25 Moore, Lily               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.69      32.75        
 26 Fernandez, Adrianna I     12 FLY-MR                 31.21      32.84        
 27 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            34.12      32.86        
 28 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 32.53      33.24        
 29 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.94      33.42        
 30 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            32.79      33.59        
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 33.77      33.68        
 32 Gafar, Naadira C          12 FLY-MR                 32.07      33.90        
 33 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 36.46      34.61        
 34 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            34.29      34.73        
 35 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.99        
 36 Chang, Chloe A            11 FLY-MR                 35.21      35.07        
 37 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            35.91      35.21        
 38 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR            35.69      35.93        
 39 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            34.34      36.14        
 40 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 36.72      36.30        
 41 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 35.65      36.93        
 42 Campmany, Olivia M        12 FLY-MR                 35.77      37.21        
 43 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            35.94      37.75        
 44 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR            37.05      38.71        
 45 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.53      44.14        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            26.82      26.74        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 29.94      30.24        
  3 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 33.15      32.89        
  4 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 34.30      33.28        
  5 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 32.42      33.85        
  6 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR                 35.46      33.89        
  7 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 34.93      33.99        
  8 Caminiti, Christina A     12 CIY-MR                 35.73      34.48        
  9 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 34.71      35.39        
 10 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 34.74      36.01        
 11 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            35.80      36.08        
 12 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 36.42      36.24        
 13 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            35.80      36.65        
 14 Greene, Jaime A           12 CIY-MR                 38.59      37.08        
 15 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 FLY-MR                 36.63      37.32        
 16 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR            39.24      37.34        
 17 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 36.83      37.57        
 18 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.31      38.00        
 19 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            36.93      38.18        
 20 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 39.02      38.29        
 21 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.14      38.45        
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.67      38.52        
 23 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 40.04      39.00        
 24 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 38.25      39.02        
 25 Vernon, Ariana J          12 FLY-MR                 38.44      39.23        
 26 Moore, Lily               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.22      39.40        
 27 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            40.86      41.04        
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            38.52      41.05        
 29 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            39.24      41.14        
 30 Gafar, Naadira C          12 FLY-MR                 41.84      41.22        
 31 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 42.97      41.31        
 32 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 39.93      41.51        
 33 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 40.80      41.73        
 34 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            42.78      43.12        
 35 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR            47.39      43.41        
 36 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 41.90      43.63        
 37 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 42.61      43.76        
 38 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            43.60      43.93        
 39 Campmany, Olivia M        12 FLY-MR                 45.01      44.61        
 40 Chang, Chloe A            11 FLY-MR                 44.01      45.95        
 41 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            47.79      46.16        
 42 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.10      47.32        
 43 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR            47.80      48.09        
 44 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 49.15      48.25        
 -- Fernandez, Adrianna I     12 FLY-MR                 43.43         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            31.28      31.20        
  2 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR                 35.94      34.53        
  3 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 36.48      35.55        
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 FLY-MR                 35.57      35.79        
  5 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 39.12      37.86        
  6 Caminiti, Christina A     12 CIY-MR                 39.61      38.18        
  7 Orr, Elon                 12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.73      38.41        
  8 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 39.87      39.18        
  9 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 39.39      40.00        
 10 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 38.83      40.03        
 11 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            41.27      40.98        
 12 Greene, Jaime A           12 CIY-MR                 42.24      41.83        
 13 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 41.95      42.04        
 14 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 41.95      42.46        
 15 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 41.66      42.59        
 16 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.00      42.82        
 17 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 40.20      42.88        
 18 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            42.22      43.11        
 19 Vernon, Ariana J          12 FLY-MR                 42.37      43.59        
 20 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.34      43.79        
 21 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR            43.80      44.23        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            44.57      44.42        
 23 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 42.65      44.44        
 24 Gafar, Naadira C          12 FLY-MR                 42.50      44.48        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 43.15      44.85        
 26 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR            43.75      45.15        
 27 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            44.71      45.19        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 45.52      46.19        
 29 Fernandez, Adrianna I     12 FLY-MR                 45.36      46.27        
 30 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 47.21      47.72        
 31 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 48.18      48.00        
 32 Moore, Lily               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.21        
 33 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 46.49      48.42        
 34 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            48.20      48.92        
 35 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      49.18        
 36 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            49.53      49.19        
 37 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 52.89      49.46        
 38 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 47.07      49.81        
 39 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            48.88      50.49        
 40 Chang, Chloe A            11 FLY-MR                 49.09      50.63        
 41 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            54.42      50.65        
 42 Campmany, Olivia M        12 FLY-MR                 46.72      50.80        
 43 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 50.15      50.90        
 44 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      53.89        
 45 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          1:01.61    1:00.73        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            25.07      25.14        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 29.77      29.21        
  3 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR                 31.77      31.18        
  4 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 31.91      31.94        
  5 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 32.29      33.11        
  6 Caminiti, Christina A     12 CIY-MR                 33.89      34.14        
  7 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            35.17      34.42        
  8 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 32.43      34.45        
  9 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 33.00      34.69        
 10 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 38.02      34.77        
 11 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            34.58      35.53        
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.42      35.76        
 13 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.16      36.39        
 14 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 36.00      36.49        
 15 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            37.05      36.60        
 16 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 38.82      36.93        
 17 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 FLY-MR                 36.70      37.07        
 18 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 38.25      37.46        
 19 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 35.63      37.65        
 20 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            37.29      37.83        
 21 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      38.19        
 22 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 39.52      38.83        
 23 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR            38.35      38.98        
 24 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 43.18      39.92        
 25 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            38.63      40.04        
 26 Vernon, Ariana J          12 FLY-MR                 38.15      40.82        
 27 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 41.96      41.36        
 28 Fernandez, Adrianna I     12 FLY-MR                 39.78      41.41        
 29 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 45.12      41.51        
 30 Gafar, Naadira C          12 FLY-MR                 39.08      42.28        
 31 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            42.75      42.66        
 32 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR            43.39      44.05        
 33 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR                 46.15      44.57        
 34 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 42.45      45.11        
 35 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            38.76      45.16        
 36 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 40.94      45.24        
 37 Moore, Lily               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.22        
 38 Chang, Chloe A            11 FLY-MR                 47.00      47.05        
 39 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 51.64      47.21        
 40 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            42.17      47.37        
 41 Campmany, Olivia M        12 FLY-MR                 44.39      48.89        
 42 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR            52.05      49.67        
 43 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            47.92      50.40        
 44 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.18      51.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            58.71      59.00        
                  27.11       59.00 (31.89)                                        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               1:12.69    1:06.75        
                  29.08     1:06.75 (37.67)                                        
  3 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR               1:19.83    1:12.02        
                  33.60     1:12.02 (38.42)                                        
  4 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR               1:22.47    1:14.89        
                  35.41     1:14.89 (39.48)                                        
  5 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               1:16.13    1:15.11        
                  35.02     1:15.11 (40.09)                                        
  6 Caminiti, Christina A     12 CIY-MR               1:16.35    1:15.44        
                  34.51     1:15.44 (40.93)                                        
  7 Orr, Elon                 12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.14    1:15.94        
                  36.91     1:15.94 (39.03)                                        
  8 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               1:13.73    1:16.22        
                  34.58     1:16.22 (41.64)                                        
  9 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR               1:18.26    1:16.54        
                  34.79     1:16.54 (41.75)                                        
 10 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR               1:18.70    1:17.65        
                  36.63     1:17.65 (41.02)                                        
 11 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR               1:31.84    1:18.39        
                  34.55     1:18.39 (43.84)                                        
 12 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          1:16.92    1:19.01        
                  35.78     1:19.01 (43.23)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               1:23.63    1:19.57        
                  35.69     1:19.57 (43.88)                                        
 14 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR          1:20.73    1:20.01        
                  36.85     1:20.01 (43.16)                                        
 14 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 FLY-MR               1:20.04    1:20.01        
                  37.41     1:20.01 (42.60)                                        
 16 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               1:19.45    1:20.64        
                  38.25     1:20.64 (42.39)                                        
 17 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.85    1:20.77        
                  38.35     1:20.77 (42.42)                                        
 18 Greene, Jaime A           12 CIY-MR               1:23.75    1:20.91        
                  37.42     1:20.91 (43.49)                                        
 19 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.93        
                  38.31     1:20.93 (42.62)                                        
 20 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.81    1:21.20        
                  37.27     1:21.20 (43.93)                                        
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.16    1:21.53        
                  36.84     1:21.53 (44.69)                                        
 22 Vernon, Ariana J          12 FLY-MR               1:26.55    1:23.81        
                  40.57     1:23.81 (43.24)                                        
 23 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               1:21.66    1:24.43        
                  37.77     1:24.43 (46.66)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          1:25.45    1:24.45        
                  39.58     1:24.45 (44.87)                                        
 25 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR          1:27.47    1:25.31        
                  39.24     1:25.31 (46.07)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR               1:29.27    1:26.02        
                  41.46     1:26.02 (44.56)                                        
 27 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR               1:28.43    1:26.37        
                  39.66     1:26.37 (46.71)                                        
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:26.68        
                  40.46     1:26.68 (46.22)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Adrianna I     12 FLY-MR               1:28.44    1:29.61        
                  41.72     1:29.61 (47.89)                                        
 30 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:30.57        
                  43.38     1:30.57 (47.19)                                        
 31 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:30.71    1:30.82        
                  42.66     1:30.82 (48.16)                                        
 32 Gafar, Naadira C          12 FLY-MR               1:30.79    1:30.93        
                  44.69     1:30.93 (46.24)                                        
 33 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR               1:34.34    1:31.15        
                  41.94     1:31.15 (49.21)                                        
 34 Moore, Lily               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.13        
                  43.26     1:32.13 (48.87)                                        
 35 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          1:33.98    1:32.50        
                  39.55     1:32.50 (52.95)                                        
 36 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR               1:31.99    1:33.13        
                  44.92     1:33.13 (48.21)                                        
 37 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.15        
                  41.28     1:33.15 (51.87)                                        
 38 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR          1:31.00    1:33.70        
                  43.81     1:33.70 (49.89)                                        
 39 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          1:36.63    1:34.35        
                  44.69     1:34.35 (49.66)                                        
 40 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR          1:31.04    1:35.57        
                  44.47     1:35.57 (51.10)                                        
 41 Chang, Chloe A            11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:36.82        
 42 Campmany, Olivia M        12 FLY-MR               1:31.15    1:37.47        
                  47.15     1:37.47 (50.32)                                        
 43 Starzynski, Stephanie B   11 FLY-MR               1:41.61    1:39.68        
                  46.48     1:39.68 (53.20)                                        
 44 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR          1:37.04    1:40.83        
                  50.08     1:40.83 (50.75)                                        
 45 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.80    1:43.59        
                  49.49     1:43.59 (54.10)                                        
 46 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR          1:44.78    1:43.70        
                  50.49     1:43.70 (53.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:01.00    1:00.61        
     1) Chau, Germayne T 12             2) Cordova, Cara E 12             
     3) Chen, Alanna M 12               4) Donlevy, Maggie M 12           
                  32.74     1:00.61 (27.87)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               55.51    1:01.61        
                  33.15     1:01.61 (28.46)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:08.01        
                  41.26     1:08.01 (26.75)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:10.09    1:11.26        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 11      2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 12   
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 11            4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 11        
                  39.64     1:11.26 (31.62)                                        
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                     NT    1:13.52        
     1) Lee, Anna E 12                  2) Sharma, Sophia N 11            
     3) Radford, Tess E 11              4) Moore, Lily 11                 
                  41.65     1:13.52 (31.87)                                        
  6 MB YMCA Manta Rays-MR  'A'                        1:28.04    1:14.64        
     1) Candelaria, Azriela 12          2) Ravenhall Meinke, Clara 11     
     3) Roller, Mary Quin 11            4) Norman, Evangeline 11          
                  41.49     1:14.64 (33.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            26.93      27.04        
  2 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR            27.62      27.42        
  3 McAndrew, Emma W          14 CIY-MR                 27.13      27.57        
  4 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR                 27.35      27.64        
  5 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR                 27.90      27.70        
  6 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            27.97      27.85        
  7 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR            27.88      28.20        
  8 Pedersen, Frannie A       13 CIY-MR                 28.21      28.25        
  9 Heckman, Maelie J         13 CIY-MR                 29.22      28.37        
 10 O'Halloran, Ciara A       14 CIY-MR                 28.03      28.46        
 11 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.00      29.35        
 12 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR                 29.49      29.47        
 13 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.18      29.50        
 14 Maldonado, Merylis        14 CIY-MR                 30.00      29.99        
 15 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR            31.58      31.63        
 16 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.65        
 17 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR                 29.65      31.75        
 18 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR            34.32      33.48        
 19 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.77      35.09        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR                 31.76      31.14        
  2 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            32.47      32.10        
  3 Pedersen, Frannie A       13 CIY-MR                 31.04      32.16        
  4 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR            30.88      32.33        
  5 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR            32.19      32.41        
  6 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            32.49      33.02        
  7 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR                 32.53      33.51        
  8 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.60      33.86        
  9 McAndrew, Emma W          14 CIY-MR                 33.57      34.12        
 10 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR                 35.43      34.31        
 11 Heckman, Maelie J         13 CIY-MR                 34.07      34.38        
 12 O'Halloran, Ciara A       14 CIY-MR                 35.67      35.69        
 13 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      36.26        
 14 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR            37.98      37.07        
 15 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR            39.27      37.18        
 16 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR                 38.79      37.79        
 17 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR            39.64      38.46        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR                 36.06      36.20        
  2 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            36.40      36.74        
  3 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR                 37.63      37.40        
  4 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.24      38.27        
  5 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR            38.05      39.13        
  6 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR            37.85      39.70        
  7 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR                 38.71      41.84        
  8 McAndrew, Emma W          14 CIY-MR                 39.37      42.36        
  9 Pedersen, Frannie A       13 CIY-MR                 38.74      43.75        
 10 O'Halloran, Ciara A       14 CIY-MR                 39.54      44.07        
 11 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            39.74      44.58        
 12 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.28      44.72        
 13 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR            46.60      44.92        
 14 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR                 47.28      44.97        
 15 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR            47.14      45.68        
 16 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR            46.17      46.41        
 17 Heckman, Maelie J         13 CIY-MR                 43.05      47.47        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            29.85      29.39        
  2 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR            29.51      29.56        
  3 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR                 31.93      30.05        
  4 Heckman, Maelie J         13 CIY-MR                 32.42      31.55        
  5 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.30      31.84        
  6 Pedersen, Frannie A       13 CIY-MR                 32.23      31.89        
  7 McAndrew, Emma W          14 CIY-MR                 31.64      32.00        
  8 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR            34.10      32.90        
  9 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.88      33.08        
 10 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            35.92      33.57        
 11 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR                 34.97      33.66        
 12 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR                 32.50      33.82        
 13 Maldonado, Merylis        14 CIY-MR                 35.24      35.16        
 14 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR                 36.53      36.80        
 15 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR            36.70      37.38        
 16 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR            38.42      39.06        
 17 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR            40.72      39.22        
 18 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.57        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               1:10.08    1:07.69        
                  30.94     1:07.69 (36.75)                                        
  2 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          1:11.35    1:09.54        
                  32.78     1:09.54 (36.76)                                        
  3 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          1:11.53    1:10.09        
                  31.62     1:10.09 (38.47)                                        
  4 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:09.45    1:12.10        
                  32.55     1:12.10 (39.55)                                        
  5 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.86    1:12.77        
                  33.51     1:12.77 (39.26)                                        
  6 Pedersen, Frannie A       13 CIY-MR               1:13.25    1:12.83        
                  34.34     1:12.83 (38.49)                                        
  7 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR               1:15.36    1:13.21        
                  35.25     1:13.21 (37.96)                                        
  8 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.51    1:13.24        
                  34.19     1:13.24 (39.05)                                        
  9 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.50    1:13.28        
                  34.39     1:13.28 (38.89)                                        
 10 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:11.93    1:13.70        
                  33.58     1:13.70 (40.12)                                        
 11 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               1:14.92    1:14.07        
                  35.08     1:14.07 (38.99)                                        
 12 McAndrew, Emma W          14 CIY-MR               1:11.77    1:14.73        
                  34.80     1:14.73 (39.93)                                        
 13 Heckman, Maelie J         13 CIY-MR               1:20.33    1:16.69        
                  34.22     1:16.69 (42.47)                                        
 14 Maldonado, Merylis        14 CIY-MR               1:19.41    1:17.90        
                  36.05     1:17.90 (41.85)                                        
 15 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR               1:22.66    1:21.19        
                  38.20     1:21.19 (42.99)                                        
 16 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR          1:27.08    1:21.57        
                  37.25     1:21.57 (44.32)                                        
 17 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR          1:24.85    1:21.92        
                  37.67     1:21.92 (44.25)                                        
 18 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR          1:27.22    1:28.62        
                  40.10     1:28.62 (48.52)                                        
 19 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.91    1:32.45        
                  44.93     1:32.45 (47.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:08.00    1:01.30        
     1) Pedersen, Frannie A 13          2) Ng, Melanie Z 13               
     3) Donlevy, Kelly A 14             4) McAndrew, Emma W 14            
                  34.27     1:01.30 (27.03)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:12.00         DQ        
     1) Heckman, Maelie J 13            2) O'Halloran, Ciara A 14         
     3) Maldonado, Merylis 14           4) Walsh, Kara S 14               
                  35.48          DQ (30.85)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  28 NYAC-MR                23.73      24.91        
  2 Moser, Mary C             23 NYAC-MR                24.13      25.01        
  3 Merino, Samantha A        16 CIY-MR                 24.21      25.04        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR                 24.83      25.24        
  5 Caminiti, Maria C         16 CIY-MR                 26.28      26.53        
  6 Jimenez, Jeshley          17 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.43      26.57        
  7 Zdesar, Samantha M        17 FLY-MR                 26.86      27.85        
  8 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                 28.53      28.39        
  9 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR            28.76      28.44        
 10 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR                 29.50      29.07        
 11 Pedersen, Noelle V        16 CIY-MR                 27.17      29.16        
 12 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR                 29.92      29.29        
 13 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR            28.40      29.96        
 14 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR            29.94      30.37        
 15 Martinez, Dana G          15 FLY-MR                 29.60      30.52        
 16 Bilello, Chiara L         15 FLY-MR                 29.63      30.55        
 17 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR                 31.38      31.19        
 18 Garone, Elena A           17 FLY-MR                 31.79      32.21        
 19 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR            31.13      34.93        
 20 Gonzales, Paola           16 TSC-MR                 38.34      35.10        
 21 Ng, Valerie               11 CIY-MR                 37.02      35.57        
 22 Gonzales, Patricia        16 TSC-MR                 38.62      35.68        
 23 Arias, Victoria L         17 FLY-MR                 34.33      36.12        
 24 Ponce, Megan M            15 TSC-MR                    NT      40.13        
 25 Hajheidari, Panteha H     16 TSC-MR                    NT      42.22        
 26 Rivera, Gelyanne          16 TSC-MR                 48.29      42.57        
 27 Ponce, Sandra P           19 TSC-MR                    NT      46.53        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Garone, Elena A           17 FLY-MR                    NT      32.06        
  2 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.58        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR                    NT      27.90        
  2 Vernon, Ariana J          12 FLY-MR                    NT      29.07        
  3 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                    NT      31.20        
  4 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                    NT      31.47        
  5 Fernandez, Adrianna I     12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.09        
  6 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR               NT      37.16        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.79        
                  30.97     1:08.79 (37.82)                                        
  2 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR               NT    1:14.54        
                  34.86     1:14.54 (39.68)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Samantha A        16 CIY-MR                 31.60      30.08        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR                 30.81      30.12        
  3 Zdesar, Samantha M        17 FLY-MR                 31.98      32.34        
  4 Pedersen, Noelle V        16 CIY-MR                 32.69      32.52        
  5 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR                 34.21      33.20        
  6 Caminiti, Maria C         16 CIY-MR                 32.91      33.32        
  7 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                 33.70      33.79        
  8 Jimenez, Jeshley          17 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.39      34.72        
  9 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR            35.46      35.17        
 10 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR            34.53      35.20        
 11 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR                 38.38      35.21        
 12 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR            37.91      35.76        
 13 Bilello, Chiara L         15 FLY-MR                 35.34      36.23        
 14 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR                 37.77      36.43        
 15 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR            36.42      36.64        
 16 Martinez, Dana G          15 FLY-MR                 38.84      38.82        
 17 Ng, Valerie               11 CIY-MR                 43.59      42.73        
 18 Garone, Elena A           17 FLY-MR                 38.00      42.80        
 19 Arias, Victoria L         17 FLY-MR                 40.59      42.87        
 20 Hajheidari, Panteha H     16 TSC-MR                    NT      47.01        
 21 Gonzales, Paola           16 TSC-MR                 52.21      49.24        
 22 Rivera, Gelyanne          16 TSC-MR                    NT      56.22        
 23 Ponce, Megan M            15 TSC-MR                    NT    1:09.52        
 -- Mizutani, Emily T         11 CIY-MR                 38.71         DQ        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                    NT      44.87        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                    NT      33.04        
  2 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                    NT      35.85        
  3 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 FLY-MR                    NT      36.28        
  4 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR               NT      37.05        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.15        
                  35.72     1:15.15 (39.43)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Samantha A        16 CIY-MR                 33.43      32.98        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR                 35.48      34.40        
  3 Martinez, Dana G          15 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.59        
  4 Caminiti, Maria C         16 CIY-MR                 38.86      37.88        
  5 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                 39.97      39.67        
  6 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR            41.46      39.82        
  6 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR                 42.35      39.82        
  8 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR            40.83      39.87        
  9 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR                 40.77      39.88        
 10 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR            38.83      40.14        
 11 Zdesar, Samantha M        17 FLY-MR                 38.95      40.23        
 12 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR            43.34      40.85        
 13 Garone, Elena A           17 FLY-MR                 45.00      42.18        
 14 Gonzales, Patricia        16 TSC-MR                 55.99      48.96        
 15 Hajheidari, Panteha H     16 TSC-MR                    NT      50.20        
 16 Ng, Valerie               11 CIY-MR                 53.30      53.93        
 17 Ponce, Sandra P           19 TSC-MR                    NT    1:15.74        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                    NT      44.64        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                    NT      41.23        
  2 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR               NT      42.63        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR               NT      25.40        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR                 28.82      27.82        
  2 Caminiti, Maria C         16 CIY-MR                 30.49      28.29        
  3 Merino, Samantha A        16 CIY-MR                 29.44      28.35        
  4 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR                 32.66      30.89        
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M        17 FLY-MR                 30.80      31.29        
  6 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR            33.23      32.28        
  7 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR                 38.38      34.44        
  8 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR                 34.09      34.68        
  9 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR            33.68      35.78        
 10 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR            36.13      36.38        
 11 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                 37.87      36.73        
 12 Garone, Elena A           17 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.05        
 13 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR            38.98      38.82        
 14 Arias, Victoria L         17 FLY-MR                 40.24      42.17        
 15 Hajheidari, Panteha H     16 TSC-MR                    NT      45.45        
 16 Gonzales, Paola           16 TSC-MR                    NT      47.37        
 17 Rivera, Gelyanne          16 TSC-MR                    NT      51.34        
 18 Gonzales, Patricia        16 TSC-MR                    NT      52.23        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:10.10        
                  32.74     1:10.10 (37.36)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Samantha A        16 CIY-MR               1:05.39    1:03.30        
                  29.31     1:03.30 (33.99)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:04.01        
                  29.72     1:04.01 (34.29)                                        
  3 Caminiti, Maria C         16 CIY-MR               1:11.51    1:10.68        
                  31.08     1:10.68 (39.60)                                        
  4 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR          1:13.20    1:12.56        
                  34.51     1:12.56 (38.05)                                        
  5 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR               1:15.14    1:13.33        
                  33.79     1:13.33 (39.54)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR               1:25.11    1:15.93        
                  35.27     1:15.93 (40.66)                                        
  7 Martinez, Dana G          15 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:16.10        
                  37.28     1:16.10 (38.82)                                        
  8 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR          1:20.38    1:17.69        
                  35.87     1:17.69 (41.82)                                        
  9 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR          1:17.61    1:17.96        
                  37.38     1:17.96 (40.58)                                        
 10 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR               1:27.74    1:18.02        
                  34.97     1:18.02 (43.05)                                        
 11 Gonzales, Patricia        16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:39.77        
                  50.29     1:39.77 (49.48)                                        
 12 Gonzales, Paola           16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:41.64        
                  48.43     1:41.64 (53.21)                                        
 13 Hajheidari, Panteha H     16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:43.47        
                  44.49     1:43.47 (58.98)                                        
 14 Rivera, Gelyanne          16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:57.56        
                  56.67   1:57.56 (1:00.89)                                        
 15 Ponce, Sandra P           19 TSC-MR                    NT    2:20.50        
                1:06.79   2:20.50 (1:13.71)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                59.00    1:00.21        
     1) Pedersen, Noelle V 16           2) Merino, Samantha A 16          
     3) Caminiti, Maria C 16            4) Dwyer, Bridget E 12            
                  33.41     1:00.21 (26.80)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               54.66    1:01.46        
                  33.56     1:01.46 (27.90)                                        
  3 New York City Parks-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    1:11.73        
     1) Hernandez, Suri 9               2) Jimenez, Jeshley 17            
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 9     4) Chan, Angelina 10              
                  43.18     1:11.73 (28.55)                                        
  4 Trident Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    1:30.06        
                  47.47     1:30.06 (42.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                 31.76      30.86        
  2 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 31.97      31.06        
  3 Montesa, Dawson           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.68      31.46        
  4 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.99      32.13        
  5 Chang, Steven R           10 FLY-MR                 33.06      32.21        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR                 32.54      32.42        
  7 Vasquez, Andrew S         10 FLY-MR                 31.50      32.71        
  8 O'Sullivan, Kealan J       9 CIY-MR                 33.33      33.01        
  9 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR                 33.61      33.08        
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            33.45      33.46        
 11 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            33.63      33.65        
 12 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR                 34.09      33.66        
 13 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 33.89      33.70        
 14 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR            34.57      34.92        
 15 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR                 36.22      35.44        
 16 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                 35.18      35.54        
 17 Parmar, Arjun              9 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.00      35.63        
 18 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR                 37.28      35.79        
 19 Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR            35.98      36.69        
 20 Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.05      36.70        
 21 Haynes, Mark C            10 CIY-MR                 40.82      36.75        
 22 Lee, Jayden M              9 FLY-MR                 37.89      37.83        
 23 McWilliam, Andrew J        9 CIY-MR                 38.88      38.74        
 24 Shulyar, Stanislau Z       9 McBurney-MR            44.01      39.00        
 25 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.21        
 26 Amen, Hunter R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.29        
 27 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.53      41.53        
 28 Robinson, Jesse W         10 McBurney-MR               NT      41.59        
 29 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.05        
 30 Ng, Evan                   9 CIY-MR                 44.09      42.37        
 31 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.72      42.78        
 32 Gandhi, Krish S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.17        
 33 Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR            52.54      51.39        
 -- Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.65         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 37.02      35.94        
  2 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR                 36.18      36.03        
  3 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            37.33      36.96        
  4 O'Sullivan, Kealan J       9 CIY-MR                 41.33      37.71        
  5 Gates, Owen                8 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.21      38.82        
  6 Chang, Steven R           10 FLY-MR                 39.37      39.08        
  7 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                 41.08      39.28        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.53      39.92        
  9 Vasquez, Andrew S         10 FLY-MR                 38.76      40.12        
 10 Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR            40.08      40.72        
 11 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 41.58      41.26        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            41.54      41.47        
 13 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR                 44.51      42.07        
 14 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                 46.74      42.19        
 15 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR                 41.81      42.39        
 16 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      42.67        
 17 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR                 42.77      43.18        
 18 Parmar, Arjun              9 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.00      43.55        
 19 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR                 46.06      44.66        
 20 Lee, Jayden M              9 FLY-MR                 43.54      46.41        
 21 Haynes, Mark C            10 CIY-MR                 47.48      46.45        
 22 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.67      47.37        
 23 Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.57        
 24 Ng, Evan                   9 CIY-MR                 51.28      48.95        
 25 Shulyar, Stanislau Z       9 McBurney-MR            48.44      49.21        
 26 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      49.81        
 27 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR            48.80      49.82        
 28 Amen, Hunter R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.17      50.11        
 29 Robinson, Jesse W         10 McBurney-MR               NT      50.81        
 30 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.65      50.87        
 31 Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      54.75        
 32 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.60      55.59        
 33 Gandhi, Krish S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.57      58.77        
 -- McWilliam, Andrew J        9 CIY-MR                 49.80         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesa, Dawson           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.00      38.91        
  2 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.83      40.39        
  3 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 42.12      40.42        
  4 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                 43.09      42.00        
  5 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR            43.19      44.42        
  6 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            45.91      45.81        
  7 Chang, Steven R           10 FLY-MR                 47.56      46.99        
  8 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR                 48.40      47.05        
  9 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR                 47.84      47.20        
 10 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR                 46.56      47.32        
 11 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                 47.01      47.62        
 12 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.59      48.88        
 13 Vasquez, Andrew S         10 FLY-MR                 49.19      48.99        
 14 O'Sullivan, Kealan J       9 CIY-MR                 49.44      49.20        
 15 Gates, Owen                8 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.00      49.64        
 16 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR                 46.40      50.07        
 17 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            48.95      50.27        
 18 Haynes, Mark C            10 CIY-MR                 50.73      50.67        
 19 Parmar, Arjun              9 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.40      51.57        
 20 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR                 53.12      52.70        
 21 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.89      53.20        
 22 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 50.45      53.38        
 23 Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.90        
 24 Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR            51.74      54.04        
 25 Lee, Jayden M              9 FLY-MR                 51.94      54.36        
 26 Shulyar, Stanislau Z       9 McBurney-MR          1:03.02      59.40        
 27 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.48        
 28 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91    1:06.37        
 29 Robinson, Jesse W         10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:07.19        
 30 Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:13.81        
 -- Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.91         DQ        
 -- Gandhi, Krish S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Amen, Hunter R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 33.81      33.22        
  2 Chang, Steven R           10 FLY-MR                 36.64      36.58        
  3 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                 39.10      37.61        
  4 O'Sullivan, Kealan J       9 CIY-MR                 41.39      39.15        
  5 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.58      39.53        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR                 39.33      39.67        
  7 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            39.78      39.90        
  8 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            48.48      41.38        
  9 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.56      42.03        
 10 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 47.07      44.88        
 11 Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR            42.95      45.22        
 12 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR                 47.99      45.67        
 13 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                    NT      46.51        
 14 Haynes, Mark C            10 CIY-MR                 47.47      46.59        
 15 Lee, Jayden M              9 FLY-MR                 45.33      47.03        
 16 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR                 38.17      47.04        
 17 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR            44.86      47.26        
 18 Vasquez, Andrew S         10 FLY-MR                 47.48      47.47        
 19 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR                 46.79      47.70        
 20 Amen, Hunter R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.95        
 21 Ng, Evan                   9 CIY-MR                 55.36      49.94        
 22 Shulyar, Stanislau Z       9 McBurney-MR          1:01.33      51.22        
 23 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR                 58.19      51.91        
 24 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.35      53.83        
 25 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.78        
 26 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.56      55.24        
 27 Robinson, Jesse W         10 McBurney-MR               NT      58.62        
 28 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.73        
 -- Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Gandhi, Krish S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesa, Dawson           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.97    1:15.92        
                  35.45     1:15.92 (40.47)                                        
  2 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR               1:16.95    1:18.62        
                  36.19     1:18.62 (42.43)                                        
  3 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR               1:23.65    1:22.88        
                  37.74     1:22.88 (45.14)                                        
  4 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR               1:22.74    1:23.64        
                  39.61     1:23.64 (44.03)                                        
  5 Chang, Steven R           10 FLY-MR               1:22.92    1:25.52        
                  40.44     1:25.52 (45.08)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Kealan J       9 CIY-MR               1:29.08    1:25.69        
                  39.60     1:25.69 (46.09)                                        
  7 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:37.49    1:26.46        
                  39.42     1:26.46 (47.04)                                        
  8 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.66    1:26.56        
                  42.03     1:26.56 (44.53)                                        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.84    1:26.98        
                  40.69     1:26.98 (46.29)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR          1:29.47    1:28.46        
                  41.81     1:28.46 (46.65)                                        
 11 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.24        
                  41.09     1:29.24 (48.15)                                        
 12 Gates, Owen                8 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:55.00    1:30.00        
                  41.32     1:30.00 (48.68)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Andrew S         10 FLY-MR               1:37.12    1:31.49        
                  43.14     1:31.49 (48.35)                                        
 14 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR               1:31.09    1:31.60        
                  45.26     1:31.60 (46.34)                                        
 15 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.15        
                  45.39     1:32.15 (46.76)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR               1:43.49    1:32.56        
                  45.68     1:32.56 (46.88)                                        
 17 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               1:33.36    1:33.13        
                  44.92     1:33.13 (48.21)                                        
 18 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR          1:28.92    1:33.93        
                  44.29     1:33.93 (49.64)                                        
 19 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR               1:37.78    1:34.76        
                  44.00     1:34.76 (50.76)                                        
 20 Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR          1:33.04    1:35.74        
                  42.29     1:35.74 (53.45)                                        
 21 Lee, Jayden M              9 FLY-MR               1:36.89    1:36.96        
                  45.83     1:36.96 (51.13)                                        
 22 Haynes, Mark C            10 CIY-MR               1:45.66    1:38.59        
                  45.53     1:38.59 (53.06)                                        
 23 Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.93        
                  53.07     1:43.93 (50.86)                                        
 24 McWilliam, Andrew J        9 CIY-MR               2:23.02    1:49.26        
                  54.03     1:49.26 (55.23)                                        
 25 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.30        
                  56.79     1:49.30 (52.51)                                        
 26 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.88        
                  49.79   1:51.88 (1:02.09)                                        
 27 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.90        
                  56.86   1:58.90 (1:02.04)                                        
 28 Gandhi, Krish S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:09.23        
                1:02.74   2:09.23 (1:06.49)                                        
 -- Robinson, Jesse W         10 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
                  54.02        DQ (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  56.20                                                            
 -- Shulyar, Stanislau Z       9 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
                  53.03                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.13    1:10.79        
                  40.42     1:10.79 (30.37)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:02.00    1:11.20        
     1) Cordova, Christian M 10         2) O'Sullivan, Kealan J 9         
     3) Chau, Calvin W 10               4) Dwyer, Danny P 10              
                  41.00     1:11.20 (30.20)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:18.53        
                  41.78     1:18.53 (36.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.30      26.25        
  2 Espinal, Joseph E         12 FLY-MR                 27.43      27.31        
  3 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 29.17      27.68        
  4 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.97        
  5 Gates, Liam               12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.99      28.02        
  6 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 28.20      28.62        
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            29.38      29.10        
  8 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR            29.62      29.52        
  9 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 29.53      29.57        
 10 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.90      29.58        
 11 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.00      29.64        
 12 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.25      29.80        
 13 Gomez, Kevin S            12 FLY-MR                 31.06      30.36        
 13 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 30.47      30.36        
 15 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.70      30.39        
 16 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 31.27      30.56        
 17 Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.10      30.59        
 18 Thakur, Tristan J         11 FLY-MR                 31.58      30.72        
 19 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR                 32.95      30.97        
 20 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 31.15      30.98        
 21 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR                 30.91      31.10        
 22 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR            32.33      31.68        
 23 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR                 30.82      31.71        
 24 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                 32.49      32.27        
 25 Flaherty, Timothy I       11 FLY-MR                 32.61      32.97        
 26 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            33.17      33.08        
 27 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR                 33.90      33.60        
 28 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            34.14      33.68        
 29 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                 34.12      34.24        
 30 DiBenedetto, Augie V      12 CIY-MR                 35.59      34.56        
 31 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR            35.26      34.80        
 32 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.96      35.41        
 33 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75      35.69        
 34 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.92      35.79        
 35 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR            35.86      36.15        
 36 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            35.84      36.67        
 37 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            36.96      37.46        
 38 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.68      37.88        
 39 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.21        
 40 Yee, Matthew C            11 McBurney-MR            46.85      48.81        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espinal, Joseph E         12 FLY-MR                 33.81      32.87        
  2 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.02      33.12        
  3 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.66      33.19        
  4 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 34.59      33.76        
  5 Gates, Liam               12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.80      34.14        
  6 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 35.76      34.99        
  7 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.73      35.86        
  8 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 35.67      35.89        
  9 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      36.11        
 10 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR                 38.83      36.69        
 11 Gomez, Kevin S            12 FLY-MR                 35.78      36.77        
 12 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR                 37.89      36.94        
 13 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 37.53      36.95        
 14 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR                 33.46      37.11        
 15 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR            35.85      37.24        
 16 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            37.41      37.54        
 17 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.51      37.77        
 18 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                 38.08      37.99        
 19 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 37.63      38.10        
 20 Thakur, Tristan J         11 FLY-MR                 34.99      38.76        
 21 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR                 40.55      39.40        
 22 DiBenedetto, Augie V      12 CIY-MR                 39.31      39.45        
 23 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                 42.26      40.03        
 24 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            38.66      40.21        
 25 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            40.17      40.64        
 26 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR            41.69      40.74        
 27 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR            41.03      40.78        
 28 Flaherty, Timothy I       11 FLY-MR                 42.10      41.58        
 29 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR            41.03      42.96        
 30 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 41.68      43.20        
 31 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.81      44.02        
 32 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            45.69      44.15        
 33 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.87      44.82        
 34 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.12      46.60        
 35 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            41.94      47.75        
 36 Yee, Matthew C            11 McBurney-MR            56.43      59.79        
 -- Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.21         DQ        
 -- Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.09         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      35.13        
  2 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 35.36      35.87        
  3 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      36.81        
  4 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 38.22      37.04        
  5 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.87      37.56        
  6 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT      38.09        
  7 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR            37.10      38.37        
  8 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.51      38.42        
  9 Gomez, Kevin S            12 FLY-MR                 40.19      40.27        
 10 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 40.37      40.72        
 11 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 41.16      41.33        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82      41.69        
 13 Thakur, Tristan J         11 FLY-MR                 42.07      42.21        
 14 Espinal, Joseph E         12 FLY-MR                 45.04      42.23        
 15 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR                 43.16      42.27        
 16 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 42.38      42.29        
 17 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR                 42.93      42.38        
 18 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR                 43.32      42.80        
 19 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            45.18      43.21        
 20 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      43.45        
 21 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR                 43.26      43.73        
 22 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.68      43.79        
 23 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            42.67      44.12        
 24 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 44.52      45.79        
 25 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            45.74      46.86        
 26 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR            53.54      47.68        
 26 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                 47.29      47.68        
 28 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                 45.82      47.74        
 29 Flaherty, Timothy I       11 FLY-MR                 46.38      47.91        
 30 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR            49.74      47.99        
 31 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.19      48.40        
 32 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.92      48.55        
 33 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.53      50.79        
 34 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR            54.72      51.99        
 35 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            54.69      56.04        
 36 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            59.32      57.79        
 37 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.71        
 38 Yee, Matthew C            11 McBurney-MR          1:07.28    1:08.64        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.23      29.27        
  2 Espinal, Joseph E         12 FLY-MR                 30.50      31.20        
  3 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 30.85      32.01        
  4 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 33.21      32.60        
  5 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR            33.68      33.49        
  6 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.36      33.67        
  7 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.01      34.08        
  8 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.18      34.12        
  9 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 34.99      34.34        
 10 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR                 35.63      34.57        
 11 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR                 36.11      34.92        
 12 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.45      35.87        
 13 Gomez, Kevin S            12 FLY-MR                 36.61      36.09        
 14 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 36.21      36.31        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            36.36      36.65        
 16 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 37.08      37.11        
 17 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            35.81      37.36        
 18 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.83      37.69        
 19 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                 42.00      38.43        
 20 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR                 36.45      38.49        
 21 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR                 43.66      39.29        
 22 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                 39.53      40.40        
 23 Thakur, Tristan J         11 FLY-MR                 41.95      40.67        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR            40.55      40.78        
 25 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 42.20      41.17        
 26 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            43.44      41.40        
 27 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR            40.85      42.48        
 28 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            45.59      42.54        
 29 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR            43.76      42.92        
 30 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      43.25        
 31 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.24      44.31        
 32 Flaherty, Timothy I       11 FLY-MR                 43.76      45.07        
 33 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.46      46.18        
 34 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.20      52.79        
 -- Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            52.52         DQ        
 -- Yee, Matthew C            11 McBurney-MR            57.10         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.52    1:08.39        
                  31.12     1:08.39 (37.27)                                        
  2 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR               1:15.06    1:10.20        
                  32.53     1:10.20 (37.67)                                        
  3 Espinal, Joseph E         12 FLY-MR               1:24.66    1:11.94        
                  32.03     1:11.94 (39.91)                                        
  4 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.53    1:12.55        
                  34.11     1:12.55 (38.44)                                        
  5 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:13.76        
                  35.17     1:13.76 (38.59)                                        
  6 Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    1:14.75        
  7 Gates, Liam               12 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    1:14.79        
                  34.45     1:14.79 (40.34)                                        
  8 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR          1:17.85    1:16.70        
                  36.23     1:16.70 (40.47)                                        
  9 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.83    1:16.81        
                  37.81     1:16.81 (39.00)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          1:21.06    1:17.28        
                  36.51     1:17.28 (40.77)                                        
 11 Gomez, Kevin S            12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.37        
                  37.90     1:18.37 (40.47)                                        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.21    1:18.40        
                  37.48     1:18.40 (40.92)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR               1:17.55    1:18.73        
                  36.05     1:18.73 (42.68)                                        
 14 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR               1:25.46    1:19.10        
                  37.66     1:19.10 (41.44)                                        
 15 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.34    1:19.74        
                  36.50     1:19.74 (43.24)                                        
 16 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR               1:22.62    1:19.95        
                  36.86     1:19.95 (43.09)                                        
 17 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR               1:26.69    1:21.39        
                  39.32     1:21.39 (42.07)                                        
 18 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:29.52    1:21.63        
                  40.36     1:21.63 (41.27)                                        
 19 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR               1:29.72    1:21.95        
                  38.16     1:21.95 (43.79)                                        
 20 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR               1:31.40    1:22.58        
                  37.61     1:22.58 (44.97)                                        
 21 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR               1:47.46    1:22.93        
                  38.12     1:22.93 (44.81)                                        
 22 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR               1:29.84    1:23.03        
                  40.33     1:23.03 (42.70)                                        
 23 Thakur, Tristan J         11 FLY-MR               1:26.61    1:23.81        
                  38.60     1:23.81 (45.21)                                        
 24 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR          1:24.27    1:25.82        
                  40.47     1:25.82 (45.35)                                        
 25 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR          1:34.87    1:26.78        
                  39.76     1:26.78 (47.02)                                        
 26 DiBenedetto, Augie V      12 CIY-MR               1:31.63    1:28.50        
                  39.94     1:28.50 (48.56)                                        
 27 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.58    1:28.73        
                  43.76     1:28.73 (44.97)                                        
 28 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR               1:33.16    1:31.65        
                  41.59     1:31.65 (50.06)                                        
 29 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR          1:35.97    1:31.76        
                  42.70     1:31.76 (49.06)                                        
 30 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR          1:30.73    1:31.89        
                  42.21     1:31.89 (49.68)                                        
 31 Flaherty, Timothy I       11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.86        
                  43.14     1:32.86 (49.72)                                        
 32 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR          1:38.12    1:34.03        
                  42.72     1:34.03 (51.31)                                        
 33 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.70    1:34.58        
                  46.41     1:34.58 (48.17)                                        
 34 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.05    1:34.97        
                  45.42     1:34.97 (49.55)                                        
 35 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          1:40.63    1:40.89        
                  44.61     1:40.89 (56.28)                                        
 36 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR          1:46.81    1:42.17        
                  46.70     1:42.17 (55.47)                                        
 37 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.60        
 -- Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Yee, Matthew C            11 McBurney-MR          2:11.10         DQ        
                  57.97        DQ (1:06.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               55.70    1:02.21        
                  34.53     1:02.21 (27.68)                                        
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                     NT    1:03.68        
     1) Green, Gavin C 11               2) Sellami, Max L 11              
     3) Bershad, Ethan L 12             4) Hu, Dylan H 11                 
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:18.00    1:08.28        
     1) Chau, Frederick 11              2) Coronado, J.C. O 11            
     3) Brennan, Joe V 12               4) Natapraya, Kyle 11             
                  38.57     1:08.28 (29.71)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:04.45    1:08.70        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 11            2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 12       
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 11            4) Munoz- Solano, John A 11       
                  37.42     1:08.70 (31.28)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:09.17        
                  37.09     1:09.17 (32.08)                                        
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT    1:18.68        
     1) Shen, Jeremy 11                 2) Titunik, Jason M 11            
     3) Wong, Justin 12                 4) Zhang, Lucas 12                
                  44.53     1:18.68 (34.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR            24.70      24.57        
  2 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR                 25.44      24.58        
  3 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR                 25.88      26.00        
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         13 CIY-MR                 27.27      26.11        
  5 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                 26.36      26.20        
  6 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR                 27.52      26.42        
  6 Park, Joseph              13 FLY-MR                 27.15      26.42        
  8 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR            26.23      26.56        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                 25.81      26.57        
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            26.64      26.57        
 11 Lee, Branden              14 CIY-MR                 26.72      26.72        
 12 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR            27.57      26.82        
 13 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            27.19      27.03        
 14 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                 26.84      27.09        
 15 Greenidge, Owen           14 McBurney-MR            27.02      27.34        
 16 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR                 27.79      27.36        
 17 Whelan, Jack              13 CIY-MR                 27.49      27.37        
 18 Ramirez, Javier A         14 FLY-MR                 26.89      27.39        
 19 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR                 27.51      27.42        
 20 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.80      27.44        
 21 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR                 27.11      27.76        
 22 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR                 28.45      28.44        
 23 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR                 28.95      28.47        
 24 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR                 28.97      28.49        
 25 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 28.18      28.68        
 26 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR                 29.05      29.32        
 27 Gandhi, Pratham S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.31      31.18        
 28 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR                 32.66      31.25        
 29 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR            32.02      31.39        
 30 Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.03        
 31 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR            32.92      32.21        
 32 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR                 31.87      32.29        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR                 28.58      27.86        
  2 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR                 28.45      28.47        
  3 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                 30.53      28.52        
  4 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                 30.19      29.07        
  5 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR            31.73      30.55        
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR            31.09      30.73        
  7 Loftus, Matthew F         13 CIY-MR                 32.73      30.78        
  8 Ramirez, Javier A         14 FLY-MR                 33.54      31.27        
  9 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR                 30.64      31.64        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            32.71      31.65        
 11 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR                 34.86      31.70        
 12 Lee, Branden              14 CIY-MR                 33.97      31.74        
 13 Park, Joseph              13 FLY-MR                 34.02      31.79        
 14 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR            33.06      31.85        
 15 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR                 31.04      32.24        
 16 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.97        
 17 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR                 35.26      33.27        
 18 Whelan, Jack              13 CIY-MR                 36.63      33.95        
 19 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.80      34.34        
 20 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            33.73      34.76        
 21 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR                 37.66      35.17        
 22 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR                 37.07      35.71        
 23 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR                 39.49      35.75        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 36.26      36.73        
 25 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR                 38.74      37.95        
 26 Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.36        
 27 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR            39.20      38.52        
 28 Gandhi, Pratham S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.23      38.55        
 29 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR                 37.76      38.82        
 30 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR            45.05      42.48        
 31 Yee, James C              13 McBurney-MR            59.06      53.10        
 -- Greenidge, Owen           14 McBurney-MR            36.58         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                 34.48      31.87        
  2 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR                 37.92      33.21        
  3 Lee, Branden              14 CIY-MR                 34.96      33.23        
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         13 CIY-MR                 36.02      34.04        
  5 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR            34.38      34.27        
  6 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR            34.00      34.60        
  7 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.98      34.63        
  8 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                 36.81      35.85        
  9 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR                 35.54      36.71        
 10 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR                 39.42      36.78        
 11 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR                 38.05      36.80        
 12 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR                 40.09      37.40        
 13 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR                 38.87      37.65        
 14 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR                 38.78      37.80        
 15 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 36.78      37.85        
 16 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            41.90      38.00        
 17 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR                 42.85      38.40        
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.75        
 19 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            39.88      38.79        
 20 Gandhi, Pratham S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.63      39.01        
 21 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR                 39.86      39.33        
 22 Greenidge, Owen           14 McBurney-MR            38.38      39.67        
 23 Ramirez, Javier A         14 FLY-MR                 45.30      40.74        
 24 Whelan, Jack              13 CIY-MR                 43.74      41.77        
 25 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR                 44.96      42.00        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR            45.24      42.68        
 27 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR            44.93      42.75        
 28 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR                 45.01      42.91        
 29 Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.54        
 30 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR            46.21      46.58        
 31 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR                 49.37      49.76        
 -- Yee, James C              13 McBurney-MR          1:08.18         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR                 32.16      27.36        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                 28.29      27.78        
  3 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR                 31.50      28.06        
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            30.11      29.36        
  5 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR            32.19      29.58        
  6 Lee, Branden              14 CIY-MR                 31.51      29.73        
  7 Loftus, Matthew F         13 CIY-MR                 33.14      29.93        
  8 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR            29.48      30.08        
  9 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR                 32.65      30.71        
 10 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR            32.01      30.89        
 11 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                 32.74      30.96        
 12 Park, Joseph              13 FLY-MR                 32.93      31.09        
 13 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR                 31.29      31.11        
 14 Whelan, Jack              13 CIY-MR                 32.18      31.23        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                 35.00      31.33        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         14 FLY-MR                 38.19      31.44        
 17 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR                 33.27      31.71        
 18 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            33.36      32.10        
 19 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.79      32.32        
 20 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR                 42.64      33.70        
 21 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR                 35.58      33.83        
 22 Greenidge, Owen           14 McBurney-MR               NT      34.32        
 23 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR                 44.11      34.98        
 24 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR                 37.94      35.03        
 25 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 36.31      35.56        
 26 Gandhi, Pratham S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.09      36.07        
 27 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR            36.08      38.14        
 28 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR                 39.61      38.47        
 29 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR                 38.24      39.26        
 30 Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.42        
 31 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR            44.42      45.76        
 -- Yee, James C              13 McBurney-MR          1:05.46         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR               1:10.31    1:02.34        
                  28.59     1:02.34 (33.75)                                        
  2 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:03.97        
                  29.77     1:03.97 (34.20)                                        
  3 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR               1:09.32    1:04.64        
                  28.39     1:04.64 (36.25)                                        
  4 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR               1:07.46    1:04.98        
                  29.13     1:04.98 (35.85)                                        
  5 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR          1:07.35    1:05.32        
                  30.44     1:05.32 (34.88)                                        
  6 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          1:10.53    1:06.71        
                  30.81     1:06.71 (35.90)                                        
  7 Lee, Branden              14 CIY-MR               1:09.57    1:06.72        
                  30.63     1:06.72 (36.09)                                        
  8 Loftus, Matthew F         13 CIY-MR               1:11.33    1:07.80        
                  31.01     1:07.80 (36.79)                                        
  8 Park, Joseph              13 FLY-MR               1:12.29    1:07.80        
                  31.25     1:07.80 (36.55)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR          1:08.03    1:08.29        
                  30.78     1:08.29 (37.51)                                        
 11 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:12.67    1:08.88        
                  31.49     1:08.88 (37.39)                                        
 12 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.71    1:09.52        
                  32.51     1:09.52 (37.01)                                        
 13 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR               1:17.97    1:10.53        
                  33.69     1:10.53 (36.84)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          1:13.43    1:10.54        
                  33.09     1:10.54 (37.45)                                        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:11.12        
                  31.21     1:11.12 (39.91)                                        
 16 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR               1:13.17    1:11.86        
                  32.92     1:11.86 (38.94)                                        
 17 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          1:12.46    1:12.48        
                  31.07     1:12.48 (41.41)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Javier A         14 FLY-MR               1:23.96    1:12.89        
                  33.03     1:12.89 (39.86)                                        
 19 Whelan, Jack              13 CIY-MR               1:19.05    1:12.99        
                  33.20     1:12.99 (39.79)                                        
 20 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:14.97        
                  36.04     1:14.97 (38.93)                                        
 21 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR               1:17.68    1:16.31        
                  35.64     1:16.31 (40.67)                                        
 22 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:16.24    1:16.44        
                  37.09     1:16.44 (39.35)                                        
 23 Greenidge, Owen           14 McBurney-MR          1:14.32    1:16.55        
                  34.50     1:16.55 (42.05)                                        
 24 Gandhi, Pratham S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.98    1:18.91        
                  36.90     1:18.91 (42.01)                                        
 25 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR               1:22.40    1:22.28        
                  39.40     1:22.28 (42.88)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          1:25.12    1:24.48        
                  40.28     1:24.48 (44.20)                                        
 27 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.71        
                  41.78     1:27.71 (45.93)                                        
 28 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR          1:30.39    1:28.88        
                  46.92     1:28.88 (41.96)                                        
 29 Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.84        
                  44.11     1:32.84 (48.73)                                        
 30 Yee, James C              13 McBurney-MR          2:03.46    1:57.48        
                  58.41     1:57.48 (59.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               50.86      55.38        
                  29.37       55.38 (26.01)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                56.37      58.45        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 13       2) Elias, Joseph A 13             
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 14             4) Sanchez, Roger 13              
                  32.23       58.45 (26.22)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                57.00      58.52        
     1) Kong, Raymond 14                2) Lee, Branden 14                
     3) Patel, Harshil V 14             4) Caminiti, Charlie D 14         
                  31.33       58.52 (27.19)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:00.83        
                  34.22     1:00.83 (26.61)                                        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                     NT   X1:08.44        
     1) Gandhi, Pratham S 13            2) Roonprapunt, Tyler 13          
     3)                                 4) Malloy, Jase 13                
                  36.96     1:08.44 (31.48)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 FLY-MR                 20.86      20.94        
  2 Lee, Hyun S               29 NYAC-MR                23.00      21.21        
  3 Grey, Taylor M            24 NYAC-MR                22.03      22.77        
  4 Strbik, Peter             18 FLY-MR                 22.18      22.94        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          18 FLY-MR                 22.16      23.09        
  6 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 23.48      23.37        
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                 23.65      23.86        
  8 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.50      24.10        
  9 Park, James               17 FLY-MR                 23.64      24.19        
 10 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 24.82      24.57        
 11 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.92      24.61        
 12 Sarabia, Jared C          16 CIY-MR                 25.40      24.68        
 13 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 24.11      24.71        
 14 Romero, Leonardo A        17 FLY-MR                 24.77      25.12        
 15 Flannery, Jim J           25 NYAC-MR                23.14      25.20        
 16 Ren, Harry                17 CIY-MR                 26.14      25.40        
 17 Lee, Rich R               15 FLY-MR                 25.65      25.63        
 18 Kim, Timothy J            16 FLY-MR                 25.70      25.68        
 19 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR                 25.95      25.70        
 20 Clarke, Shaheem A         18 FLY-MR                 25.58      25.77        
 21 Simmons, Bertin           17 McBurney-MR            27.16      26.15        
 22 Chan, Brandon             15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.10      26.32        
 23 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 FLY-MR                 26.88      26.59        
 24 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR                 27.01      26.65        
 25 Tilas, Alexander J        15 FLY-MR                 27.04      27.13        
 26 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR            26.98      27.28        
 27 Wu, Felix                 15 FLY-MR                 27.81      27.84        
 28 Liu, Joey L               15 FLY-MR                 27.80      28.31        
 29 Al-khaaliq, Ali A         19 TSC-MR                 32.59      28.35        
 30 Lamagurung, Jitendra      16 TSC-MR                 31.68      29.42        
 31 Tapia, Brian A            17 TSC-MR                    NT      30.18        
 32 Luefoung, Akeem M         18 TSC-MR                 31.54      30.38        
 33 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR                 32.95      32.13        
 34 Figueroa, Jonathan R      16 TSC-MR                    NT      32.89        
 35 Silva, Alberto M          16 TSC-MR                    NT      33.66        
 36 Diallo, Oumar A           17 TSC-MR                    NT      36.46        
 37 Guaraca, Bryan A          18 TSC-MR                 37.99      37.25        
 38 Herrera, Angel S          16 TSC-MR                    NT      38.69        
 39 Jalloh, Abdul A           18 TSC-MR                    NT      41.77        
 40 Velazquez, Dionte A       14 TSC-MR                    NT      46.55        
 41 Pena, Matthew J           16 TSC-MR                    NT      46.83        
 42 Toure, Muhammad M         16 TSC-MR                    NT      47.16        
 43 Valerio, Osvaldo M        16 TSC-MR                    NT      47.30        
 44 Chiriboga, Petter S       20 TSC-MR                    NT    1:10.93        
 -- Diaby, Pape               17 TSC-MR                 36.85         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.97        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                    NT      31.38        
  2 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR               NT      32.11        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.05        
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)                                        
  2 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.29        
                  35.77     1:15.29 (39.52)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR                    NT      37.47        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 26.76      26.63        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          18 FLY-MR                 27.15      27.20        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 28.16      27.79        
  4 Strbik, Peter             18 FLY-MR                 27.04      28.14        
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                 29.96      28.22        
  6 Patino, Juan J            18 FLY-MR                 28.00      28.53        
  7 Park, James               17 FLY-MR                 26.91      29.43        
  8 Romero, Leonardo A        17 FLY-MR                 29.91      30.13        
  9 Sarabia, Jared C          16 CIY-MR                 31.42      30.35        
 10 Ren, Harry                17 CIY-MR                 31.45      30.50        
 11 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.40        
 12 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR                 34.04      32.74        
 13 Kim, Timothy J            16 FLY-MR                 31.60      32.81        
 14 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 FLY-MR                 33.75      33.01        
 15 Lee, Rich R               15 FLY-MR                 34.64      33.66        
 16 Simmons, Bertin           17 McBurney-MR            34.03      34.00        
 17 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR            33.75      34.11        
 18 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR                 36.62      34.12        
 19 Clarke, Shaheem A         18 FLY-MR                 34.88      35.01        
 20 Liu, Joey L               15 FLY-MR                 34.00      35.66        
 21 Diaby, Pape               17 TSC-MR                 42.04      37.81        
 22 Lamagurung, Jitendra      16 TSC-MR                    NT      38.40        
 23 Silva, Alberto M          16 TSC-MR                    NT      41.73        
 24 Tapia, Brian A            17 TSC-MR                    NT      41.79        
 25 Figueroa, Jonathan R      16 TSC-MR                    NT      45.33        
 26 Herrera, Angel S          16 TSC-MR                    NT      47.98        
 27 Diallo, Oumar A           17 TSC-MR                    NT      54.55        
 28 Pena, Matthew J           16 TSC-MR                    NT      54.66        
 29 Guaraca, Bryan A          18 TSC-MR                    NT      56.24        
 30 Valerio, Osvaldo M        16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:03.72        
 31 Toure, Muhammad M         16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:05.19        
 -- Velazquez, Dionte A       14 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                    NT      45.97        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 FLY-MR                 32.00      28.84        
  2 Strbik, Peter             18 FLY-MR                 29.37      28.95        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                 31.58      29.40        
  4 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.58        
  5 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 FLY-MR                 33.97      31.21        
  6 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.37      31.41        
  7 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 32.33      31.61        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          18 FLY-MR                 30.76      31.71        
  9 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 36.00      31.97        
 10 Sarabia, Jared C          16 CIY-MR                 33.84      32.65        
 11 Lee, Rich R               15 FLY-MR                 36.39      33.11        
 12 Park, James               17 FLY-MR                 32.03      33.94        
 13 Kim, Timothy J            16 FLY-MR                 34.29      34.02        
 14 Romero, Leonardo A        17 FLY-MR                 35.04      34.62        
 15 Simmons, Bertin           17 McBurney-MR            35.87      35.08        
 16 Chan, Brandon             15 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.15      35.10        
 17 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.26        
 18 Ren, Harry                17 CIY-MR                 37.71      35.76        
 19 Al-khaaliq, Ali A         19 TSC-MR                 37.75      37.76        
 20 Liu, Joey L               15 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.94        
 21 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.10        
 22 Wu, Felix                 15 FLY-MR                 38.23      39.63        
 23 Clarke, Shaheem A         18 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.26        
 24 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR                 39.76      40.40        
 25 Diaby, Pape               17 TSC-MR                 47.51      41.63        
 26 Tilas, Alexander J        15 FLY-MR                 41.73      41.77        
 27 Herrera, Angel S          16 TSC-MR                    NT      42.40        
 28 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR            46.58      45.31        
 29 Pena, Matthew J           16 TSC-MR                    NT      46.37        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.30        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.06        
                  28.97     1:01.06 (32.09)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.68        
                  37.99     1:21.68 (43.69)                                        
  3 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.68        
                  41.17     1:22.68 (41.51)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.01        
  2 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.77        
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)                                        
  3 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.26        
                  35.08     1:14.26 (39.18)                                        
  4 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.23        
  5 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.18        
                  38.36     1:22.18 (43.82)                                        
  6 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR               NT    1:33.97        
                  44.63     1:33.97 (49.34)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                    NT      35.54        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 FLY-MR                 25.00      23.99        
  2 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 26.62      25.60        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          18 FLY-MR                 26.06      25.75        
  4 Park, James               17 FLY-MR                 27.40      27.00        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 30.00      27.11        
  6 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.85      27.22        
  7 Sarabia, Jared C          16 CIY-MR                 28.26      27.36        
  8 Strbik, Peter             18 FLY-MR                 27.31      27.38        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                 28.95      28.18        
 10 Ren, Harry                17 CIY-MR                 31.18      28.55        
 11 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 28.00      28.82        
 12 Romero, Leonardo A        17 FLY-MR                 29.46      28.84        
 13 Lee, Rich R               15 FLY-MR                 31.82      29.43        
 14 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 FLY-MR                 32.26      29.65        
 15 Clarke, Shaheem A         18 FLY-MR                 29.57      29.77        
 16 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR                 34.80      30.60        
 17 Simmons, Bertin           17 McBurney-MR            33.48      31.10        
 18 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR            31.82      31.21        
 19 Liu, Joey L               15 FLY-MR                 35.00      31.35        
 20 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR                 37.00      31.89        
 21 Kim, Timothy J            16 FLY-MR                 32.18      32.30        
 22 Tilas, Alexander J        15 FLY-MR                 34.00      32.43        
 23 Wu, Felix                 15 FLY-MR                 33.31      32.65        
 24 Al-khaaliq, Ali A         19 TSC-MR                 40.34      32.93        
 24 Figueroa, Jonathan R      16 TSC-MR                    NT      32.93        
 26 Lamagurung, Jitendra      16 TSC-MR                    NT      35.75        
 27 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                    NT      35.93        
 28 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR                 39.55      36.29        
 29 Silva, Alberto M          16 TSC-MR                    NT      38.38        
 -- Tapia, Brian A            17 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Guaraca, Bryan A          18 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.23        
                  28.38     1:01.23 (32.85)                                        
  2 Gamero, Matthew A         14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.44        
                  28.35     1:01.44 (33.09)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 FLY-MR                 58.00      55.28        
                  26.16       55.28 (29.12)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               1:00.01      58.26        
                  26.59       58.26 (31.67)                                        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          18 FLY-MR                 58.74      59.35        
                  27.00       59.35 (32.35)                                        
  4 Strbik, Peter             18 FLY-MR                 59.27      59.81        
                  29.01       59.81 (30.80)                                        
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               1:04.97    1:00.67        
                  29.17     1:00.67 (31.50)                                        
  6 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.04    1:01.67        
                  28.31     1:01.67 (33.36)                                        
  7 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:01.75        
                  28.66     1:01.75 (33.09)                                        
  8 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.36    1:01.87        
                  29.14     1:01.87 (32.73)                                        
  9 Sarabia, Jared C          16 CIY-MR               1:05.43    1:03.14        
                  29.66     1:03.14 (33.48)                                        
 10 Park, James               17 FLY-MR               1:01.67    1:03.25        
                  29.86     1:03.25 (33.39)                                        
 11 Lee, Rich R               15 FLY-MR               1:10.17    1:05.89        
                  31.93     1:05.89 (33.96)                                        
 12 Ren, Harry                17 CIY-MR               1:09.24    1:06.01        
                  30.12     1:06.01 (35.89)                                        
 13 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:06.06        
                  30.59     1:06.06 (35.47)                                        
 14 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 FLY-MR               1:09.93    1:06.17        
                  31.18     1:06.17 (34.99)                                        
 15 Romero, Leonardo A        17 FLY-MR               1:06.75    1:06.55        
                  31.59     1:06.55 (34.96)                                        
 16 Kim, Timothy J            16 FLY-MR               1:10.02    1:08.28        
                  32.00     1:08.28 (36.28)                                        
 17 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:08.57        
                  31.58     1:08.57 (36.99)                                        
 18 Chan, Brandon             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.07    1:10.68        
                  33.63     1:10.68 (37.05)                                        
 19 Simmons, Bertin           17 McBurney-MR          1:10.26    1:11.21        
                  32.95     1:11.21 (38.26)                                        
 20 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:11.95        
                  32.77     1:11.95 (39.18)                                        
 21 Liu, Joey L               15 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:12.07        
                  33.66     1:12.07 (38.41)                                        
 22 Wu, Felix                 15 FLY-MR               1:12.76    1:14.82        
                  34.75     1:14.82 (40.07)                                        
 23 Clarke, Shaheem A         18 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:16.27        
                  34.86     1:16.27 (41.41)                                        
 24 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR          1:34.28    1:16.45        
                  32.37     1:16.45 (44.08)                                        
 25 Tilas, Alexander J        15 FLY-MR               1:15.45    1:18.02        
                  35.80     1:18.02 (42.22)                                        
 26 Al-khaaliq, Ali A         19 TSC-MR               1:29.41    1:18.66        
 27 Lamagurung, Jitendra      16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:21.81        
                  38.38     1:21.81 (43.43)                                        
 28 Luefoung, Akeem M         18 TSC-MR                    NT    1:22.05        
                  38.25     1:22.05 (43.80)                                        
 29 Diaby, Pape               17 TSC-MR               1:34.40    1:25.90        
                  39.36     1:25.90 (46.54)                                        
 30 Herrera, Angel S          16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:34.80        
                  44.74     1:34.80 (50.06)                                        
 31 Figueroa, Jonathan R      16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:40.43        
                  44.51     1:40.43 (55.92)                                        
 32 Pena, Matthew J           16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:42.40        
                  50.09     1:42.40 (52.31)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               47.86      51.84        
                  27.87       51.84 (23.97)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      54.19        
                  29.97       54.19 (24.22)                                        
  3 Trident Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    1:11.25        
                  40.61     1:11.25 (30.64)                                        
  4 Trident Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    1:11.91        
                  40.88     1:11.91 (31.03)