Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/11/2016 10:41 AM
                     2016 MR FLY Distance Meet - 10/2/2016                     
                              Sanction #: 161009                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR               8:45.00    7:09.43        
                  37.07     1:19.83 (42.76)     2:04.01 (44.18)     2:47.71 (43.70)
        3:32.38 (44.67)     4:16.97 (44.59)     5:01.91 (44.94)     5:45.72 (43.81)
        6:29.82 (44.10)     7:09.43 (39.61)                                        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR               9:00.00    7:10.31        
                                1:04.23 ( )     1:49.01 (44.78)     2:34.96 (45.95)
        3:20.94 (45.98)     4:06.50 (45.56)     4:52.62 (46.12)     5:38.95 (46.33)
        6:24.44 (45.49)     7:10.31 (45.87)                                        
  3 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               8:26.72    7:41.84        
                  38.32     1:23.45 (45.13)                                        
            3:49.60 ( )   7:41.84 (3:52.24)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR               9:00.00    7:47.37        
  5 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               8:16.34    7:50.77        
  6 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               9:00.00    7:57.70        
  7 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR               9:00.00    8:10.59        
                                1:13.63 ( )     2:04.55 (50.92)     2:55.36 (50.81)
                                4:38.53 ( )     5:31.05 (52.52)     6:21.67 (50.62)
      8:10.59 (1:48.92)                                                            
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR               9:00.00    8:11.94        
                  41.23     1:30.80 (49.57)     2:20.51 (49.71)     3:11.06 (50.55)
        4:01.06 (50.00)     4:50.82 (49.76)     5:43.89 (53.07)     6:35.29 (51.40)
        7:24.79 (49.50)     8:11.94 (47.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               5:51.81    5:46.93        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               5:56.34    5:52.87        
  3 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               6:56.33    6:29.91        
  4 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               6:43.04    6:34.13        
  5 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               7:27.40    6:37.16        
                  33.04     1:12.18 (39.14)                                        
            3:15.13 ( )     3:55.44 (40.31)   6:37.16 (2:41.72)                    
  6 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               7:24.11    7:00.88        
                                                                        5:37.49 ( )
        6:22.15 (44.66)     7:00.88 (38.73)                                        
  7 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               7:25.14    7:01.12        
                  34.59                             1:56.66 ( )                    
            3:22.06 ( )     4:06.86 (44.80)   7:01.12 (2:54.26)                    
  8 Dansker, Renee M          12 CIY-MR               7:13.95    7:05.83        
  9 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 FLY-MR               7:39.87    7:07.26        
                  33.13     1:12.91 (39.78)     1:55.41 (42.50)     2:39.18 (43.77)
        3:24.33 (45.15)     4:08.52 (44.19)     4:54.27 (45.75)     5:39.85 (45.58)
      7:07.26 (1:27.41)                                                            
 10 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               7:50.97    7:14.22        
                  33.13     1:12.03 (38.90)     1:54.44 (42.41)     2:38.66 (44.22)
        3:23.77 (45.11)     4:10.02 (46.25)     4:57.31 (47.29)     5:44.52 (47.21)
        6:30.65 (46.13)     7:14.22 (43.57)                                        
 11 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR               8:06.84    7:15.92        
                  36.04     1:18.26 (42.22)     2:01.97 (43.71)     2:46.86 (44.89)
        3:32.57 (45.71)   7:15.92 (3:43.35)                                        
 12 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               7:51.16    7:18.39        
                  35.11     1:16.56 (41.45)     2:00.51 (43.95)     2:45.15 (44.64)
        3:30.92 (45.77)     4:16.90 (45.98)     5:03.07 (46.17)     5:49.08 (46.01)
        6:35.82 (46.74)     7:18.39 (42.57)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR               7:56.80    7:20.94        
 14 Gurevich, Josephina M     11 FLY-MR                    NT    8:20.25        
                                1:13.63 ( )     2:05.47 (51.84)     2:57.74 (52.27)
        3:50.01 (52.27)     4:43.28 (53.27)     5:35.24 (51.96)     6:28.61 (53.37)
        7:20.60 (51.99)     8:20.25 (59.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            13 QNS-MR               5:21.33    5:10.02        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR               5:40.00    5:30.42        
  3 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                5:43.33    5:37.34        
  4 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:44.79        
  5 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR                    NT    5:54.49        
  6 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                    NT    6:09.85        
                  34.91     1:20.95 (46.04)     2:06.85 (45.90)     2:54.10 (47.25)
        3:48.31 (54.21)     4:43.19 (54.88)     5:27.41 (44.22)     6:09.85 (42.44)
  7 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR               6:26.81    6:32.35        
                  39.75     1:29.12 (49.37)     2:16.98 (47.86)     3:04.66 (47.68)
        4:03.47 (58.81)     5:03.21 (59.74)     5:47.67 (44.46)     6:32.35 (44.68)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR         19:13.18   18:15.17        
                  28.62     1:01.57 (32.95)     1:35.18 (33.61)     2:08.43 (33.25)
        2:42.00 (33.57)     3:15.82 (33.82)     3:49.70 (33.88)     4:22.96 (33.26)
        4:56.41 (33.45)     5:30.12 (33.71)     6:03.57 (33.45)     6:37.30 (33.73)
        7:10.91 (33.61)     7:44.26 (33.35)     8:17.85 (33.59)     8:51.58 (33.73)
        9:25.11 (33.53)     9:58.84 (33.73)    10:32.50 (33.66)    11:06.09 (33.59)
       11:39.37 (33.28)    12:12.50 (33.13)    12:45.62 (33.12)    13:18.95 (33.33)
       13:52.07 (33.12)    14:25.34 (33.27)    14:58.47 (33.13)    15:31.66 (33.19)
       16:04.70 (33.04)    16:37.78 (33.08)    17:10.77 (32.99)    17:43.19 (32.42)
       18:15.17 (31.98)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR              19:06.33   19:32.11        
                  29.78                             2:10.89 ( )                    
            2:45.08 ( )                             3:53.24 ( )     4:27.44 (34.20)
        5:01.80 (34.36)                                                            
            7:18.22 ( )     7:54.63 (36.41)     8:32.28 (37.65)     9:08.22 (35.94)
        9:44.57 (36.35)                                                            
           12:10.46 ( )    12:45.35 (34.89)                            14:00.00 ( )
       14:38.16 (38.16)                                                16:30.08 ( )
       17:06.72 (36.64)    17:43.73 (37.01)  19:32.11 (1:48.38)                    
  3 Chopey, Julia S           17 QNS-MR              21:10.45   19:47.23        
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)     1:34.33 (32.94)     2:07.46 (33.13)
        2:40.87 (33.41)     3:13.96 (33.09)     3:47.24 (33.28)     4:21.23 (33.99)
        4:55.81 (34.58)     5:29.73 (33.92)     6:03.83 (34.10)     6:38.18 (34.35)
        7:12.48 (34.30)     7:47.18 (34.70)     8:22.17 (34.99)     8:56.55 (34.38)
        9:31.50 (34.95)    10:06.10 (34.60)    10:40.90 (34.80)    11:15.25 (34.35)
       11:49.39 (34.14)    12:23.82 (34.43)    12:58.44 (34.62)    13:33.09 (34.65)
       14:07.86 (34.77)    14:42.55 (34.69)    15:17.51 (34.96)    15:51.42 (33.91)
       16:25.97 (34.55)    17:00.20 (34.23)    17:34.66 (34.46)    18:09.12 (34.46)
     19:47.23 (1:38.11)
  4 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR              20:45.33   19:58.29        
            2:50.20 ( )     3:26.04 (35.84)     4:02.00 (35.96)     4:38.47 (36.47)
        5:15.35 (36.88)     5:51.76 (36.41)     6:28.06 (36.30)     7:05.05 (36.99)
        7:41.66 (36.61)     8:18.75 (37.09)     8:55.54 (36.79)     9:33.05 (37.51)
       10:09.36 (36.31)    10:46.52 (37.16)    11:23.32 (36.80)    12:00.56 (37.24)
       12:37.97 (37.41)1315:.0099 (37.0399)  13:50.41 (35.4001)    14:27.64 (37.23)
       15:04.65 (37.01)    15:40.89 (36.24)    16:16.56 (35.67)    16:52.51 (35.95)
       17:29.91 (37.40)    18:06.41 (36.50)    18:43.61 (37.20)    19:20.64 (37.03)
       19:58.29 (37.65)
  5 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR         19:59.58   20:45.56        
                  31.24     1:06.18 (34.94)     1:40.48 (34.30)     2:13.02 (32.54)
        2:57.40 (44.38)     3:15.82 (18.42)                                        
                                8:37.01 ( )     8:57.11 (20.10)                    
                               10:59.71 ( )                            12:25.52 ( )
                               13:42.22 ( )    14:20.72 (38.50)    14:58.86 (38.14)
       15:36.13 (37.27)    16:14.88 (38.75)    16:53.93 (39.05)    17:32.79 (38.86)
       18:08.86 (36.07)    18:50.31 (41.45)    19:05.43 (15.12)  20:06.64 (1:01.21)
       20:45.56 (38.92)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR         20:14.58   21:21.97        
                  33.00     1:10.39 (37.39)     1:47.84 (37.45)     2:25.57 (37.73)
        3:04.55 (38.98)     3:43.36 (38.81)     4:22.35 (38.99)     5:00.11 (37.76)
        5:39.96 (39.85)     6:18.68 (38.72)     6:58.04 (39.36)     7:36.52 (38.48)
        8:15.74 (39.22)     8:55.40 (39.66)     9:35.09 (39.69)    10:14.28 (39.19)
       10:53.39 (39.11)    11:33.92 (40.53)    12:13.49 (39.57)    12:52.74 (39.25)
       13:31.68 (38.94)    14:11.70 (40.02)    14:50.00 (38.30)    15:29.84 (39.84)
       16:10.83 (40.99)    16:50.22 (39.39)    17:29.81 (39.59)    18:08.09 (38.28)
       18:47.15 (39.06)    19:26.60 (39.45)    20:04.80 (38.20)    20:43.82 (39.02)
       21:21.97 (38.15)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR               5:16.21    5:14.59        
  2 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               5:13.07    5:24.25        
  3 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR               5:46.28    5:25.19        
                  34.41     1:14.91 (40.50)                             2:39.77 ( )
      5:25.19 (2:45.42)                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                10 UN-MR                6:42.33    6:30.69        
  2 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               8:25.69    7:08.51        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               8:03.32    7:15.84        
  4 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR               8:01.06    7:18.26        
  5 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               7:56.53    7:22.83        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               8:00.00    7:35.06        
  7 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR               8:00.61    7:39.11        
  8 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR               8:10.00    8:05.34        
  9 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR               8:30.00    8:26.42        
 10 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR               8:30.00    8:29.84        
 11 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR                    NT    8:37.48        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               5:55.91    5:44.24        
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               6:23.33    5:46.12        
  3 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR               6:31.02    6:10.89        
  4 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR               7:34.10    6:33.36        
  5 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               7:30.00    6:39.10        
  6 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR               7:57.17    6:40.59        
  7 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR               7:39.71    6:53.56        
  8 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR               7:31.27    6:57.40        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          4:56.66    5:16.89        
                  34.76     1:14.97 (40.21)     1:53.89 (38.92)     2:32.31 (38.42)
        3:20.35 (48.04)     4:07.65 (47.30)     4:43.71 (36.06)     5:16.89 (33.18)
  2 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR                    NT    6:19.05        
                  42.97     1:33.90 (50.93)     2:20.55 (46.65)     3:08.07 (47.52)
        4:01.38 (53.31)     4:55.97 (54.59)     5:37.36 (41.39)     6:19.05 (41.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               4:32.04    4:36.64        
  2 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          4:56.69    4:45.93        
                  32.90     1:07.98 (35.08)     1:46.27 (38.29)     2:24.36 (38.09)
        3:01.52 (37.16)     3:43.53 (42.01)     4:09.00 (25.47)     4:45.93 (36.93)
  3 Li, Tyler                 14 QNS-MR               4:53.40    4:55.08        
                  27.29     1:04.22 (36.93)     1:35.54 (31.32)                    
            2:54.54 ( )     3:32.64 (38.10)   4:55.08 (1:22.44)                    
  4 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:17.55        
                  34.20     1:15.56 (41.36)     1:55.52 (39.96)     2:33.72 (38.20)
        3:20.26 (46.54)     4:06.06 (45.80)     4:42.71 (36.65)     5:17.55 (34.84)
  5 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:31.90        
  6 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               6:15.00    5:42.04        
                  36.82     1:21.09 (44.27)     2:05.45 (44.36)     2:49.92 (44.47)
        3:37.93 (48.01)     4:23.97 (46.04)     5:04.97 (41.00)     5:42.04 (37.07)
  7 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR                    NT    5:48.72        
                  31.22     1:19.38 (48.16)     2:02.69 (43.31)     2:46.21 (43.52)
        3:39.43 (53.22)     4:29.77 (50.34)     5:11.59 (41.82)     5:48.72 (37.13)
  8 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:48.95        
                  28.01     1:13.30 (45.29)     1:57.15 (43.85)     2:42.33 (45.18)
        3:31.56 (49.23)     4:11.29 (39.73)     4:27.44 (16.15)   5:48.95 (1:21.51)
 -- Chan, Matthew             13 QNS-MR               5:33.33         DQ        
                  31.86     1:14.23 (42.37)     1:56.42 (42.19)     2:39.24 (42.82)
        3:23.37 (44.13)     4:09.53 (46.16)     4:47.15 (37.62)          DQ (37.50)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR         17:47.68   17:23.80        
                  27.45       56.99 (29.54)     1:28.12 (31.13)     1:59.62 (31.50)
        2:31.88 (32.26)     3:04.06 (32.18)     3:35.83 (31.77)     4:07.93 (32.10)
        4:39.92 (31.99)     5:12.15 (32.23)     5:44.62 (32.47)     6:17.57 (32.95)
        6:49.59 (32.02)     7:21.66 (32.07)     7:53.77 (32.11)     8:25.21 (31.44)
        8:56.68 (31.47)     9:28.33 (31.65)     9:59.53 (31.20)    10:31.45 (31.92)
       11:02.97 (31.52)    11:34.52 (31.55)    12:06.52 (32.00)    12:38.36 (31.84)
       13:10.53 (32.17)    13:42.30 (31.77)    14:14.08 (31.78)    14:46.21 (32.13)
       15:18.46 (32.25)    15:51.04 (32.58)    16:24.27 (33.23)    16:53.83 (29.56)
       17:23.80 (29.97)
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR               19:49.78   17:50.29        
                  18.61       59.86 (41.25)     1:32.93 (33.07)     1:54.37 (21.44)
        2:36.04 (41.67)     3:07.98 (31.94)                             4:12.92 ( )
        4:45.65 (32.73)     5:18.19 (32.54)     5:36.02 (17.83)     5:52.15 (16.13)
                                7:30.25 ( )     8:02.78 (32.53)     8:27.34 (24.56)
        9:08.32 (40.98)                            10:13.33 ( )                    
           11:18.17 ( )    11:50.52 (32.35)    12:23.48 (32.96)    12:55.98 (32.50)
       13:28.54 (32.56)    13:52.35 (23.81)    14:33.74 (41.39)    15:07.53 (33.79)
       15:36.37 (28.84)    16:09.55 (33.18)                            17:18.37 ( )
       17:50.29 (31.92)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR              19:19.48   18:05.15        
                  28.74       59.51 (30.77)                             2:03.69 ( )
        2:36.08 (32.39)     3:08.30 (32.22)     3:40.34 (32.04)     4:13.59 (33.25)
        4:45.80 (32.21)                                                 6:25.20 ( )
        6:57.40 (32.20)     7:30.24 (32.84)                             8:36.62 ( )
                                9:43.14 ( )    10:16.71 (33.57)    10:50.46 (33.75)
       11:24.74 (34.28)    11:58.86 (34.12)    12:31.67 (32.81)    13:05.16 (33.49)
       13:39.23 (34.07)    14:12.85 (33.62)    14:46.26 (33.41)                    
           15:53.39 ( )    16:16.01 (22.62)    16:59.91 (43.90)    17:33.63 (33.72)
       18:05.15 (31.52)
  4 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR              18:41.72   18:05.79        
                  28.40       59.93 (31.53)     1:31.84 (31.91)     2:03.84 (32.00)
        2:35.92 (32.08)     3:07.60 (31.68)     3:40.21 (32.61)     4:13.26 (33.05)
        4:45.80 (32.54)     5:18.81 (33.01)     5:51.89 (33.08)     6:25.04 (33.15)
        6:58.25 (33.21)     7:31.11 (32.86)     8:04.40 (33.29)     8:37.57 (33.17)
        9:10.84 (33.27)     9:44.33 (33.49)    10:17.92 (33.59)    10:50.89 (32.97)
       11:24.94 (34.05)    11:58.38 (33.44)    12:32.34 (33.96)    13:05.77 (33.43)
       13:40.16 (34.39)    14:13.13 (32.97)    14:46.79 (33.66)    15:20.31 (33.52)
       15:53.67 (33.36)    16:27.55 (33.88)    17:01.51 (33.96)    17:35.22 (33.71)
       18:05.79 (30.57)
  5 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR         17:54.21   18:07.14        
                  26.01       55.43 (29.42)     1:25.78 (30.35)     1:56.99 (31.21)
        2:28.40 (31.41)     3:00.40 (32.00)     3:32.77 (32.37)     4:05.55 (32.78)
        4:38.38 (32.83)     5:11.40 (33.02)     5:44.71 (33.31)     6:18.16 (33.45)
        6:51.54 (33.38)     7:25.16 (33.62)     7:59.09 (33.93)     8:32.98 (33.89)
        9:06.94 (33.96)     9:41.00 (34.06)    10:15.17 (34.17)    10:49.05 (33.88)
       11:23.05 (34.00)    11:57.31 (34.26)    12:31.04 (33.73)    13:05.31 (34.27)
       13:39.53 (34.22)    14:13.30 (33.77)    14:47.51 (34.21)    15:21.28 (33.77)
       15:55.03 (33.75)    16:28.72 (33.69)    17:02.25 (33.53)    17:35.42 (33.17)
       18:07.14 (31.72)
  6 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR         18:05.22   18:14.72        
                  29.29     1:00.35 (31.06)     1:28.76 (28.41)     2:03.40 (34.64)
        2:36.90 (33.50)     3:10.49 (33.59)     3:43.97 (33.48)     4:16.98 (33.01)
        4:52.68 (35.70)     5:24.87 (32.19)     5:59.38 (34.51)     6:32.61 (33.23)
        7:05.33 (32.72)     7:39.31 (33.98)     8:12.66 (33.35)     8:46.04 (33.38)
        9:19.73 (33.69)     9:53.29 (33.56)    10:26.73 (33.44)    11:00.52 (33.79)
       11:17.37 (16.85)                            12:41.24 ( )    13:00.45 (19.21)
       13:48.30 (47.85)    14:21.56 (33.26)    14:44.49 (22.93)    15:18.60 (34.11)
       15:53.33 (34.73)    16:27.93 (34.60)    17:01.34 (33.41)    17:36.62 (35.28)
       18:14.72 (38.10)
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR              20:00.00   18:15.04        
                  29.06     1:01.84 (32.78)     1:34.81 (32.97)     2:08.74 (33.93)
        2:41.77 (33.03)     3:14.64 (32.87)     3:48.00 (33.36)     4:21.24 (33.24)
        4:53.74 (32.50)     5:27.36 (33.62)     6:00.38 (33.02)     6:34.45 (34.07)
        7:07.58 (33.13)     7:41.26 (33.68)     8:15.07 (33.81)     8:48.31 (33.24)
        9:22.08 (33.77)     9:56.02 (33.94)    10:29.82 (33.80)    11:04.24 (34.42)
       11:36.30 (32.06)    12:10.50 (34.20)    12:44.39 (33.89)    13:18.59 (34.20)
       13:51.79 (33.20)    14:25.44 (33.65)    14:59.15 (33.71)    15:33.11 (33.96)
       16:06.15 (33.04)    16:39.26 (33.11)    17:11.98 (32.72)    17:44.30 (32.32)
       18:15.04 (30.74)
  8 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR         17:55.35   18:38.33        
                                  58.99 ( )     1:29.77 (30.78)     2:01.60 (31.83)
        2:34.68 (33.08)                             3:40.39 ( )                    
                                5:22.70 ( )                                        
            7:06.53 ( )                             8:17.21 ( )                    
            9:28.32 ( )                                                11:14.37 ( )
       11:48.92 (34.55)                                                            
           14:07.48 ( )                            15:17.42 ( )    15:51.92 (34.50)
       16:26.56 (34.64)    17:01.22 (34.66)    17:35.15 (33.93)    18:06.40 (31.25)
       18:38.33 (31.93)
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR         18:35.04   18:41.69        
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)     1:34.33 (32.94)     2:07.46 (33.13)
        2:40.87 (33.41)     3:13.96 (33.09)     3:47.24 (33.28)     4:21.23 (33.99)
        4:55.81 (34.58)     5:29.73 (33.92)     6:03.83 (34.10)     6:38.18 (34.35)
        7:12.48 (34.30)     7:47.18 (34.70)     8:22.17 (34.99)     8:56.55 (34.38)
        9:31.50 (34.95)    10:06.10 (34.60)    10:40.90 (34.80)    11:15.25 (34.35)
       11:49.39 (34.14)    12:23.82 (34.43)    12:58.44 (34.62)    13:33.09 (34.65)
       14:07.86 (34.77)    14:42.55 (34.69)    15:17.51 (34.96)    15:51.42 (33.91)
       16:25.97 (34.55)    17:00.20 (34.23)    17:34.66 (34.46)    18:09.12 (34.46)
       18:41.69 (32.57)
 10 Cabrera, Nick             17 Twisters-MR         18:10.13   18:52.74        
                  29.66     1:02.52 (32.86)     1:36.12 (33.60)     2:10.62 (34.50)
        2:44.52 (33.90)     3:18.92 (34.40)     3:53.24 (34.32)     4:27.77 (34.53)
        5:02.47 (34.70)     5:37.31 (34.84)     6:12.36 (35.05)     6:46.69 (34.33)
        7:21.02 (34.33)     7:55.58 (34.56)     8:30.07 (34.49)     9:04.30 (34.23)
        9:38.71 (34.41)    10:13.34 (34.63)    10:47.69 (34.35)    11:22.20 (34.51)
       11:56.55 (34.35)    12:30.75 (34.20)    13:05.25 (34.50)    13:39.75 (34.50)
       14:14.46 (34.71)    14:49.54 (35.08)    15:24.78 (35.24)    16:00.14 (35.36)
       16:35.98 (35.84)    17:12.19 (36.21)    17:46.98 (34.79)    18:21.53 (34.55)
       18:52.74 (31.21)
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR         19:38.13   19:25.21        
                  30.67     1:04.61 (33.94)     1:39.43 (34.82)     2:14.87 (35.44)
        2:50.12 (35.25)     3:25.68 (35.56)     4:00.70 (35.02)     4:36.71 (36.01)
        5:12.47 (35.76)     5:48.11 (35.64)     6:23.86 (35.75)     6:59.07 (35.21)
        7:34.46 (35.39)     8:10.23 (35.77)     8:46.13 (35.90)     9:22.05 (35.92)
        9:57.50 (35.45)    10:33.02 (35.52)    11:08.68 (35.66)    11:44.42 (35.74)
       12:19.79 (35.37)    12:55.47 (35.68)    13:30.90 (35.43)    14:06.13 (35.23)
       14:41.88 (35.75)    15:17.28 (35.40)    15:52.72 (35.44)    16:27.87 (35.15)
       17:03.84 (35.97)    17:39.81 (35.97)    18:15.60 (35.79)    18:51.58 (35.98)
       19:25.21 (33.63)
 12 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR         20:01.87   19:41.62        
                  30.76     1:04.60 (33.84)     1:40.67 (36.07)     2:16.44 (35.77)
        2:52.11 (35.67)     3:27.68 (35.57)     4:03.30 (35.62)     4:39.56 (36.26)
        5:15.41 (35.85)     5:51.14 (35.73)     6:27.03 (35.89)     7:03.19 (36.16)
        7:39.62 (36.43)     8:15.12 (35.50)     8:51.87 (36.75)     9:28.22 (36.35)
       10:04.83 (36.61)    10:40.31 (35.48)    11:16.57 (36.26)    11:52.71 (36.14)
       12:29.15 (36.44)    13:05.34 (36.19)    13:41.78 (36.44)    14:18.24 (36.46)
       14:55.26 (37.02)    15:30.33 (35.07)    16:06.62 (36.29)    16:42.64 (36.02)
       17:18.79 (36.15)    17:55.15 (36.36)    18:30.81 (35.66)    19:06.73 (35.92)
       19:41.62 (34.89)
 13 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR         20:19.08   20:07.09        
                  30.47     1:04.18 (33.71)     1:39.22 (35.04)     2:14.83 (35.61)
        2:50.54 (35.71)     3:26.07 (35.53)     4:02.16 (36.09)     4:38.30 (36.14)
        5:14.89 (36.59)     5:51.66 (36.77)     6:28.52 (36.86)     7:05.19 (36.67)
        7:42.71 (37.52)     8:19.98 (37.27)     8:56.71 (36.73)     9:33.56 (36.85)
       10:10.70 (37.14)    10:48.20 (37.50)    11:25.07 (36.87)    12:01.18 (36.11)
       12:38.76 (37.58)    13:15.74 (36.98)    13:53.19 (37.45)    14:31.37 (38.18)
       15:09.13 (37.76)    15:46.95 (37.82)    16:24.75 (37.80)    17:02.83 (38.08)
       17:40.19 (37.36)    18:16.99 (36.80)    18:55.05 (38.06)    19:31.68 (36.63)
       20:07.09 (35.41)
 14 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR              23:00.00   21:18.88        
                  33.21     1:08.97 (35.76)     1:42.35 (33.38)     2:26.00 (43.65)
        3:04.39 (38.39)                             4:22.89 ( )     4:59.96 (37.07)
        5:41.09 (41.13)     6:20.40 (39.31)     6:59.65 (39.25)     7:36.30 (36.65)
        8:14.23 (37.93)     8:55.07 (40.84)     9:33.90 (38.83)    10:02.82 (28.92)
       10:18.12 (15.30)                            12:15.12 ( )    12:55.46 (40.34)
       13:34.96 (39.50)    14:07.48 (32.52)    14:53.66 (46.18)    15:28.65 (34.99)
       15:57.28 (28.63)    16:51.13 (53.85)  18:49.01 (1:57.88)                    
           19:29.32 ( )                                                20:44.96 ( )
       21:18.88 (33.92)
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR              22:00.00   21:36.99        
                  30.10     1:04.76 (34.66)     1:41.55 (36.79)     2:18.95 (37.40)
        2:57.03 (38.08)                             4:15.12 ( )     4:54.57 (39.45)
        5:34.19 (39.62)     6:13.77 (39.58)     6:53.67 (39.90)     7:34.41 (40.74)
        8:14.67 (40.26)     8:54.84 (40.17)     9:35.76 (40.92)    10:16.34 (40.58)
                               11:38.18 ( )    12:19.24 (41.06)    12:59.72 (40.48)
       13:41.13 (41.41)    14:20.89 (39.76)    15:01.45 (40.56)    15:41.62 (40.17)
       16:22.61 (40.99)    17:01.75 (39.14)    17:42.03 (40.28)    18:21.27 (39.24)
     19:41.01 (1:19.74)                            20:20.99 ( )    20:59.70 (38.71)
       21:36.99 (37.29)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          4:52.13    5:02.29        
                  31.32     1:07.14 (35.82)     1:47.62 (40.48)     2:28.90 (41.28)
        3:11.38 (42.48)     3:55.20 (43.82)     4:29.16 (33.96)     5:02.29 (33.13)
  2 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:04.34        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               4:50.40    5:04.96        
                  30.10                             1:46.14 ( )     2:25.73 (39.59)
        3:06.83 (41.10)   5:04.96 (1:58.13)                                        
  4 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               5:30.03    5:05.92        
  5 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               4:59.51    5:06.69        
                  30.90     1:09.53 (38.63)     1:51.38 (41.85)     2:32.00 (40.62)
                                                    4:34.20 ( )     5:06.69 (32.49)
  6 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               5:30.33    5:12.56        
                  29.01     1:02.64 (33.63)     1:43.14 (40.50)     2:22.04 (38.90)
      5:12.56 (2:50.52)                                                            
  7 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                    NT    5:16.78        
                  31.62     1:09.81 (38.19)     1:53.25 (43.44)     2:34.32 (41.07)
        3:20.27 (45.95)     4:07.36 (47.09)     4:42.67 (35.31)     5:16.78 (34.11)
  8 Park, In-Wook             15 QNS-MR               5:25.66    5:20.71        
                  33.05     1:05.62 (32.57)     1:51.67 (46.05)     2:27.42 (35.75)
        3:07.24 (39.82)     4:03.74 (56.50)   5:20.71 (1:16.97)                    
  9 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               5:48.01    5:28.27        
                  33.76     1:12.56 (38.80)     1:55.21 (42.65)     2:34.03 (38.82)
        3:10.97 (36.94)     4:04.69 (53.72)   5:28.27 (1:23.58)                    
 10 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR                    NT    5:57.68        
                                4:33.77 ( )     5:16.86 (43.09)     5:57.68 (40.82)
 11 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR                    NT    6:14.18        
                  35.97     1:20.87 (44.90)     2:06.98 (46.11)     2:53.13 (46.15)
        3:50.45 (57.32)     4:47.09 (56.64)   6:14.18 (1:27.09)