Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/12/2016 08:26 PM
         2016 MR FLY Junior Swim Championship - 10/8/2016 to 10/9/2016         
                              Sanction #: 161010                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            32.70      31.19        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 35.78      32.42        
  3 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            33.67      32.46        
  4 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 34.94      32.55        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 35.87      33.19        
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            35.47      33.30        
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            37.09      33.38        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            34.89      33.59        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            33.23      33.70        
 10 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            35.54      33.87        
 11 Loftus, Ava E              9 CIY-MR                 34.53      34.03        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            34.26      34.27        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            36.86      34.80        
 14 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 37.94      35.03        
 15 Li, Rachel L              10 CIY-MR                 35.62      35.43        
 16 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            38.95      35.73        
 17 Dragan, Juliana M         10 CIY-MR                 40.58      35.89        
 18 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 38.26      36.69        
 19 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR                 37.94      36.90        
 20 Yang, Tiffany M            9 Twisters-MR            41.64      37.03        
 21 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR               NT      38.34        
 22 Lam, Kylie L               7 FLY-MR                 48.72      38.57        
 23 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            42.60      38.72        
 24 Lee, Gianna                9 CIY-MR                 41.43      38.73        
 25 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR            42.88      40.45        
 26 Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR            45.97      41.25        
 27 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            39.80      41.43        
 28 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            39.08      44.53        
 29 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            48.95      45.32        
 30 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            44.26      46.74        
 31 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            48.07      50.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            39.42      37.25        
  2 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            38.50      38.39        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            42.81      38.57        
  4 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 43.02      38.71        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            40.24      39.13        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            41.78      40.01        
  7 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            41.24      40.33        
  8 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            43.35      40.41        
  9 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 43.75      40.55        
  9 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 42.60      40.55        
 11 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            51.09      41.41        
 12 Loftus, Ava E              9 CIY-MR                 49.95      41.53        
 13 Yang, Tiffany M            9 Twisters-MR            48.29      42.30        
 14 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 46.59      42.61        
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 48.72      42.88        
 16 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR               NT      43.56        
 17 Dragan, Juliana M         10 CIY-MR                 53.90      44.18        
 18 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR               1:01.63      46.06        
 19 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            47.22      46.11        
 20 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 48.85      46.89        
 21 Lam, Kylie L               7 FLY-MR               1:01.59      48.71        
 22 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            47.08      48.87        
 23 Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR            53.29      50.35        
 24 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            46.83      52.16        
 25 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            55.13      52.31        
 26 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            54.66      54.14        
 -- Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            50.24         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 47.17      42.60        
  2 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            45.95      42.92        
  3 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            48.20      44.27        
  4 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            50.16      44.30        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 51.31      45.08        
  6 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 47.10      45.33        
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            50.63      45.91        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            49.27      46.38        
  9 Li, Rachel L              10 CIY-MR                 48.74      46.78        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                    NT      46.88        
 11 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 53.06      47.16        
 12 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR            46.15      47.44        
 13 Yang, Tiffany M            9 Twisters-MR            55.75      49.09        
 14 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 52.85      49.44        
 15 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            54.57      49.46        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR               NT      51.57        
 17 Lee, Gianna                9 CIY-MR                 57.70      51.84        
 18 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 54.73      52.01        
 19 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 58.94      52.19        
 20 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR                    NT      52.85        
 21 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR               NT      53.11        
 22 Loftus, Ava E              9 CIY-MR               1:04.81      53.67        
 23 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            52.10      54.92        
 24 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            51.14      56.63        
 25 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR            56.82    1:00.10        
 26 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR          1:00.08    1:14.09        
 -- Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR          1:02.82         DQ        
 -- Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            58.01         DQ        
 -- Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            59.07         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            36.07      35.53        
  2 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            39.60      36.41        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            40.46      36.72        
  4 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 44.88      38.29        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            39.93      38.66        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 47.90      39.21        
  7 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR            39.04      39.31        
  8 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            47.79      41.31        
  9 Dragan, Juliana M         10 CIY-MR                 50.32      41.72        
 10 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 47.33      43.54        
 11 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 43.51      44.00        
 12 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 47.05      44.60        
 13 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 46.68      47.72        
 14 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                    NT      47.76        
 15 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                    NT      48.54        
 16 Lee, Gianna                9 CIY-MR                 53.72      48.92        
 17 Li, Rachel L              10 CIY-MR                 46.75      49.83        
 18 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR            53.12      50.95        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:34.67    2:27.54        
     1) Mullin, Allison B 10            2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 9                 4) Haimson, Emma A 10             
                  37.35       53.35 (16.00)   2:27.54 (1:34.19)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:49.53    2:39.53        
     1) Bouzarouata, Salma K 9          2) Karim, Azana S 9               
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9       4) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 10         
                  52.33     1:29.40 (37.07)     2:07.18 (37.78)     2:39.53 (32.35)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:48.39    2:39.65        
     1) Jeon, Lauren H 10               2) Chan, Megan 9                  
     3) Minchala, Lesly Y 10            4) Zhao, Felicity E 9             
                  47.39     1:26.43 (39.04)     2:04.69 (38.26)     2:39.65 (34.96)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:52.97    2:45.66        
     1) Ng, Tiffany 10                  2) Li, Rachel L 10                
     3) Miller, Amanda D 10             4) Loftus, Ava E 9                
                  39.09     1:24.97 (45.88)     2:14.26 (49.29)     2:45.66 (31.40)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:06.69    2:53.44        
     1) Aouchiche, Serine S 10          2) Flores, Isabella 9             
     3) Mendoza, Patricia G 9           4) Rodriguez, Natalia R 9         
                  52.44                             2:16.05 ( )     2:53.44 (37.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR            28.59      28.07        
  2 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.33        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            29.28      28.41        
  4 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            29.09      29.05        
  5 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 31.03      29.29        
  6 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            32.49      29.38        
  7 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 30.94      29.42        
  8 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            31.11      29.47        
  9 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            32.40      30.05        
 10 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.39        
 11 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.74        
 12 Battle, Jada J            12 FLY-MR                 33.43      31.33        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T        12 Twisters-MR            31.43      31.33        
 14 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 31.15      31.41        
 15 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR                 31.83      31.56        
 16 Ambery, Shannon J         12 CIY-MR                 32.53      31.57        
 17 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            38.24      31.90        
 18 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            32.60      31.92        
 19 Gil, Fiona G              11 Twisters-MR            34.05      32.15        
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 32.31      32.21        
 21 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            33.92      32.23        
 22 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR            35.22      32.38        
 23 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 34.09      32.49        
 24 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 34.61      32.85        
 25 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            34.08      32.86        
 26 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                 36.26      33.59        
 27 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR            36.17      33.61        
 28 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 35.07      33.76        
 29 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 38.87      34.58        
 30 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            35.21      34.93        
 31 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 40.38      35.28        
 32 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            35.19      35.42        
 33 Tabone, Isabella          12 McBurney-MR            35.94      36.00        
 34 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR                 37.83      36.31        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.53        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            34.38      32.66        
  3 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            35.68      32.91        
  4 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            33.35      32.97        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            32.84      33.99        
  6 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 35.79      34.21        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            44.02      34.22        
  8 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            36.71      35.68        
  9 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR                 35.26      36.02        
 10 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 37.15      36.42        
 11 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            37.88      36.83        
 12 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 39.00      36.86        
 12 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR                 37.98      36.86        
 14 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            40.04      37.02        
 15 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            42.21      38.43        
 16 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 40.80      38.48        
 17 Ambery, Shannon J         12 CIY-MR                 39.93      38.71        
 18 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 40.05      39.05        
 19 Gil, Fiona G              11 Twisters-MR            40.91      39.41        
 20 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            42.28      40.01        
 21 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            40.26      40.59        
 22 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR            44.44      40.85        
 23 Battle, Jada J            12 FLY-MR                 46.76      40.88        
 24 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 45.93      40.96        
 25 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 41.46      41.09        
 26 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                 44.04      41.44        
 27 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            39.07      43.32        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            39.07      36.82        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            38.62      37.68        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            40.86      38.74        
  4 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            41.05      39.27        
  5 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 39.04      39.67        
  6 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            42.53      39.78        
  7 Gil, Fiona G              11 Twisters-MR            42.40      40.28        
  8 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            42.05      40.46        
  9 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            40.16      40.84        
 10 Hanna, Elizabeth T        12 Twisters-MR            41.75      40.88        
 11 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR            41.17      40.90        
 12 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR            43.75      41.69        
 13 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                 43.24      42.29        
 14 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 43.15      43.07        
 15 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 44.06      43.26        
 16 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR                 43.81      43.46        
 17 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR                 46.90      44.29        
 18 Battle, Jada J            12 FLY-MR                 47.80      44.61        
 19 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 49.46      44.64        
 20 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 44.06      45.42        
 21 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            43.18      47.02        
 22 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 47.20      47.16        
 23 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            48.62      47.38        
 24 Tabone, Isabella          12 McBurney-MR            48.20      47.79        
 25 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR            47.21      48.26        
 26 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 53.33      48.28        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            32.60      31.55        
  2 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            31.80      32.10        
  3 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            31.78      32.70        
  3 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR            33.69      32.70        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            34.18      32.70        
  6 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR                 33.12      32.95        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            33.71      33.10        
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            32.92      33.10        
  9 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 34.77      34.60        
 10 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            38.24      34.96        
 11 Hanna, Elizabeth T        12 Twisters-MR            34.32      35.54        
 12 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 38.83      35.86        
 13 Norman, Evangeline        11 McBurney-MR            43.39      36.89        
 14 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 40.12      37.85        
 15 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            38.76      37.86        
 16 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 36.45      39.15        
 17 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            38.57      39.38        
 18 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            43.44      39.88        
 19 Ambery, Shannon J         12 CIY-MR                 40.94      40.55        
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 38.88      40.98        
 21 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 46.65      42.38        
 22 Tabone, Isabella          12 McBurney-MR            47.92      49.44        
 -- Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR                 47.64         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.78    2:12.61        
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 12             2) KU, Jaein 11                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 11          4) Lei, Anya 12                   
                  34.51     1:11.41 (36.90)     1:43.77 (32.36)     2:12.61 (28.84)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:18.70    2:14.73        
     1) Hyun, Phoebe M 11               2) Lin, Nettie 11                 
     3) Park, Sophia H 12               4) Mamak, Marisa A 11             
                  35.04     1:18.71 (43.67)     1:47.93 (29.22)     2:14.73 (26.80)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:19.43    2:16.91        
     1) Menashi, Anisha D 12            2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 11      
     3) Nada, Sama 11                   4) Hanna, Elizabeth T 12          
                  32.70     1:14.20 (41.50)     1:46.24 (32.04)     2:16.91 (30.67)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:26.71    2:30.38        
     1) Burke, Caitlin E 11             2) Zheng, Bernice 11              
     3) Battle, Jada J 12               4) Lee, Pearl S 11                
                  36.86     1:21.00 (44.14)     1:57.77 (36.77)     2:30.38 (32.61)
  5 MB YMCA Manta Rays-MR  'A'                        2:26.78    2:33.88        
     1) Norman, Evangeline 11           2) Ravenhall Meinke, Clara 12     
     3) Roller, Mary Quin 12            4) Tabone, Isabella 12            
                  37.83     1:24.37 (46.54)     2:05.18 (40.81)     2:33.88 (28.70)
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:32.04    2:34.12        
     1) Ambery, Shannon J 12            2) Man, Abigail V 11              
     3) Qian, Kirstie A 11              4) Donlevy, Jeannie L 11          
                                1:00.94 ( )     2:00.67 (59.73)     2:34.12 (33.45)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.27        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                 25.73      26.32        
  3 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR                 27.08      27.34        
  4 McAndrew, Emma W          14 CIY-MR                 27.13      27.36        
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR            27.51      27.78        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR            28.48      27.81        
  7 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR                 27.43      27.86        
  8 Yangchen, Tsering         13 UN-MR                  29.79      27.87        
  9 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR                 29.06      28.20        
 10 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR                 28.80      28.39        
 11 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR                 28.39      28.57        
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR            29.24      29.00        
 13 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR            28.75      29.02        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR                 30.73      29.04        
 15 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                 31.54      29.67        
 16 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 30.68      29.72        
 17 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR                 28.92      30.06        
 18 Leung, Elli               13 FLY-MR                 30.47      30.78        
 19 Krzystyniak, Joanna       14 Twisters-MR            29.53      31.21        
 20 Hui, Jing Z               13 Twisters-MR            31.21      31.35        
 21 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR            31.30      31.42        
 22 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR                 29.65      32.00        
 23 Faba, Bemi A              13 CIY-MR                 31.07      32.05        
 24 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR                 30.93      32.06        
 25 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR                    NT      32.11        
 26 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR                 35.77      34.05        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR         10:50.93   10:52.13        
                  28.70     1:00.27 (31.57)     1:32.44 (32.17)     2:04.78 (32.34)
        2:37.08 (32.30)     3:09.69 (32.61)     3:42.15 (32.46)     4:15.07 (32.92)
        4:48.02 (32.95)     5:21.14 (33.12)     5:54.06 (32.92)     6:27.22 (33.16)
        7:00.48 (33.26)     7:33.58 (33.10)     8:07.06 (33.48)     8:40.46 (33.40)
        9:13.47 (33.01)     9:46.95 (33.48)    10:19.75 (32.80)    10:52.13 (32.38)
  2 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR         11:22.30   10:57.26        
                  28.84     1:00.35 (31.51)     1:32.82 (32.47)     2:05.77 (32.95)
        2:38.89 (33.12)     3:12.21 (33.32)     3:45.55 (33.34)     4:18.95 (33.40)
        4:52.50 (33.55)     5:26.33 (33.83)     6:00.07 (33.74)     6:33.49 (33.42)
        7:07.26 (33.77)     7:40.75 (33.49)     8:14.24 (33.49)     8:47.57 (33.33)
        9:20.26 (32.69)     9:53.13 (32.87)    10:25.58 (32.45)    10:57.26 (31.68)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR         11:25.62   11:10.29        
                  30.10     1:03.54 (33.44)     1:36.96 (33.42)     2:10.69 (33.73)
        2:44.54 (33.85)     3:18.39 (33.85)     3:52.61 (34.22)     4:26.75 (34.14)
        5:00.72 (33.97)     5:34.75 (34.03)     6:09.33 (34.58)     6:42.96 (33.63)
        7:17.04 (34.08)     7:50.73 (33.69)     8:24.33 (33.60)     8:58.10 (33.77)
        9:32.02 (33.92)    10:05.46 (33.44)    10:38.74 (33.28)    11:10.29 (31.55)
  4 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR         12:04.10   11:38.38        
                  31.17     1:06.02 (34.85)     1:41.44 (35.42)     2:17.20 (35.76)
        2:53.21 (36.01)     3:29.04 (35.83)     4:04.75 (35.71)     4:40.45 (35.70)
        5:16.53 (36.08)     5:52.19 (35.66)     6:27.70 (35.51)     7:03.68 (35.98)
        7:39.08 (35.40)     8:14.82 (35.74)     8:50.27 (35.45)     9:25.80 (35.53)
       10:00.44 (34.64)    10:34.67 (34.23)    11:07.12 (32.45)    11:38.38 (31.26)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR         11:47.13   11:49.92        
                  30.59     1:04.57 (33.98)     1:39.82 (35.25)     2:15.37 (35.55)
        2:51.23 (35.86)     3:27.08 (35.85)     4:03.52 (36.44)     4:40.12 (36.60)
        5:16.31 (36.19)     5:52.86 (36.55)     6:28.96 (36.10)     7:05.40 (36.44)
        7:40.71 (35.31)     8:15.88 (35.17)     8:52.52 (36.64)     9:28.51 (35.99)
       10:04.99 (36.48)    10:40.82 (35.83)    11:15.77 (34.95)    11:49.92 (34.15)
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR         12:20.80   12:19.10        
                  33.11     1:09.86 (36.75)     1:47.74 (37.88)     2:25.51 (37.77)
        3:02.49 (36.98)     3:40.29 (37.80)     4:17.88 (37.59)     4:55.35 (37.47)
        5:32.89 (37.54)     6:10.03 (37.14)     6:47.75 (37.72)     7:24.97 (37.22)
        8:01.92 (36.95)     8:39.41 (37.49)     9:17.15 (37.74)     9:54.25 (37.10)
       10:31.43 (37.18)    11:07.82 (36.39)    11:44.10 (36.28)    12:19.10 (35.00)
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR         12:02.15   12:19.23        
                  32.96     1:10.19 (37.23)     1:48.21 (38.02)     2:25.72 (37.51)
        3:02.85 (37.13)     3:40.64 (37.79)     4:17.97 (37.33)     4:55.29 (37.32)
        5:32.96 (37.67)     6:10.53 (37.57)     6:47.99 (37.46)     7:25.44 (37.45)
        8:02.99 (37.55)     8:39.97 (36.98)     9:17.56 (37.59)     9:54.55 (36.99)
       10:32.06 (37.51)    11:09.09 (37.03)    11:45.26 (36.17)    12:19.23 (33.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          2:07.11    2:08.00        
                  30.98     1:03.92 (32.94)     1:36.56 (32.64)     2:08.00 (31.44)
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:11.20    2:11.83        
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:38.62 (33.64)     2:11.83 (33.21)
  3 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:22.03    2:19.69        
                  33.07     1:08.07 (35.00)     1:44.12 (36.05)     2:19.69 (35.57)
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:24.33        
                  33.80     1:09.86 (36.06)     1:47.23 (37.37)     2:24.33 (37.10)
  5 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.71    2:25.48        
                  34.04     1:11.17 (37.13)     1:48.74 (37.57)     2:25.48 (36.74)
  6 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:26.27        
                  34.05     1:11.19 (37.14)     1:49.70 (38.51)     2:26.27 (36.57)
  7 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          2:32.16    2:26.38        
                  33.88     1:09.93 (36.05)     1:49.08 (39.15)     2:26.38 (37.30)
  8 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:32.00        
                  36.08     1:14.36 (38.28)     1:53.14 (38.78)     2:32.00 (38.86)
  9 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:37.88        
                  38.70     1:19.58 (40.88)     2:00.89 (41.31)     2:37.88 (36.99)
 10 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:38.79        
                  37.96     1:18.47 (40.51)     1:59.50 (41.03)     2:38.79 (39.29)
 11 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.89        
                  37.77     1:17.08 (39.31)     1:58.53 (41.45)     2:39.89 (41.36)
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:41.75        
                  37.25   2:41.75 (2:04.50)                                        
 13 Leung, Elli               13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:43.23        
                  38.47     1:19.35 (40.88)     2:01.97 (42.62)     2:43.23 (41.26)
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:44.18        
                  38.56     1:20.36 (41.80)     2:03.02 (42.66)     2:44.18 (41.16)
 15 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:47.35        
                  40.02     1:22.07 (42.05)     2:05.93 (43.86)     2:47.35 (41.42)
 16 Hui, Jing Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:52.47        
                                1:24.08 ( )     2:09.52 (45.44)     2:52.47 (42.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:05.72        
                  31.04     1:05.72 (34.68)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:11.59        
                  34.24     1:11.59 (37.35)                                        
  3 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR               1:19.17    1:15.99        
                  35.80     1:15.99 (40.19)                                        
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               1:17.47    1:16.23        
                  35.59     1:16.23 (40.64)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          1:13.44    1:16.48        
                  36.09     1:16.48 (40.39)                                        
  6 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               1:23.94    1:21.86        
  7 Yangchen, Tsering         13 UN-MR                1:25.54    1:22.38        
                  38.89     1:22.38 (43.49)                                        
  8 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.25    1:23.29        
  9 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.36        
                  39.14     1:23.36 (44.22)                                        
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:24.45        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:22.22    1:25.04        
 12 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR               1:24.27    1:25.79        
 13 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR               1:19.17    1:26.49        
                  38.44     1:26.49 (48.05)                                        
 14 McAndrew, Emma W          14 CIY-MR               1:24.42    1:26.71        
 15 Hui, Jing Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:25.80    1:27.77        
                  41.49     1:27.77 (46.28)                                        
 16 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.43        
                  39.88     1:28.43 (48.55)                                        
 17 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               1:29.82    1:29.21        
                  42.59     1:29.21 (46.62)                                        
 18 Krzystyniak, Joanna       14 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:30.37        
                  42.44     1:30.37 (47.93)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.25        
                  42.69     1:31.25 (48.56)                                        
 20 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR               1:33.66    1:32.92        
                  43.27     1:32.92 (49.65)                                        
 21 Faba, Bemi A              13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:37.74        
                  45.77     1:37.74 (51.97)                                        
 22 Leung, Elli               13 FLY-MR               1:43.84    1:37.83        
                  46.21     1:37.83 (51.62)                                        
 23 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR               1:47.17    1:39.68        
                  45.94     1:39.68 (53.74)                                        
 24 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR               1:41.02    1:43.00        
                  49.15     1:43.00 (53.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            56.20      56.86        
                  26.42       56.86 (30.44)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          1:00.26    1:01.00        
                  29.45     1:01.00 (31.55)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            58.76    1:01.04        
                  28.63     1:01.04 (32.41)                                        
  4 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR               1:11.63    1:07.91        
                  31.93     1:07.91 (35.98)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:08.14        
                  30.87     1:08.14 (37.27)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:08.89    1:09.53        
                  31.99     1:09.53 (37.54)                                        
  7 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR               1:20.69    1:12.01        
                  33.39     1:12.01 (38.62)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR               1:09.30    1:12.53        
                  33.07     1:12.53 (39.46)                                        
  9 McAndrew, Emma W          14 CIY-MR               1:11.22    1:13.21        
                  32.72     1:13.21 (40.49)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:17.22        
                  35.67     1:17.22 (41.55)                                        
 11 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR               1:15.86    1:17.50        
                  34.86     1:17.50 (42.64)                                        
 12 Yangchen, Tsering         13 UN-MR                1:11.10    1:18.34        
                  33.20     1:18.34 (45.14)                                        
 13 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:20.15        
                  35.32     1:20.15 (44.83)                                        
 14 Chau, Audrey A            14 CIY-MR               1:21.97    1:24.27        
                  38.64     1:24.27 (45.63)                                        
 15 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               1:43.45    1:25.67        
                  38.90     1:25.67 (46.77)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR               1:24.73    1:26.15        
                  39.71     1:26.15 (46.44)                                        
 17 Faba, Bemi A              13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:26.50        
                  39.54     1:26.50 (46.96)                                        
 18 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.36        
                  38.76     1:27.36 (48.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.84    1:52.01        
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Chong, Vanessa 13              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 14          
                  28.27       59.18 (30.91)     1:26.70 (27.52)     1:52.01 (25.31)
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:59.27    2:03.41        
     1) Chau, Germayne T 13             2) Cordova, Cara E 13             
     3) Chen, Alanna M 13               4) Donlevy, Maggie M 13           
                  32.06     1:03.49 (31.43)     1:36.45 (32.96)     2:03.41 (26.96)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:03.14    2:05.62        
     1) Fernandez, Samantha 13          2) Egan, Orla M 13                
     3) Sandoval, Candela 13            4) Falcao, Isabella L 14          
                  36.86     1:07.63 (30.77)     1:38.03 (30.40)     2:05.62 (27.59)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:07.41    2:08.82        
     1) Chan, Sarah E 13                2) Ugarte, Olivia P 13            
     3) Ramirez, Leslye F 13            4) Hyun, Stella 13                
                  33.12     1:07.07 (33.95)     1:39.18 (32.11)     2:08.82 (29.64)
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              2:06.93    2:13.19        
     1) Dwyer, Bridget E 13             2) Caminiti, Christina A 13       
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 14             4) Faba, Bemi A 13                
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)     1:40.47 (30.59)     2:13.19 (32.72)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:13.97    2:19.20        
     1) Zhou, Sarah Y 13                2) Lee, Michelle F 14             
     3) Porr, Nicole M 13               4) Leung, Elli 13                 
                                1:13.00 ( )     1:54.66 (41.66)     2:19.20 (24.54)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            25.38      26.31        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR            26.01      26.43        
  3 Polanco, Kayla            16 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.69        
  4 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR                 27.25      27.26        
  5 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR                 25.59      27.42        
  6 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR                 27.35      27.47        
  7 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR                 27.78      28.95        
  8 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR            28.02      29.10        
  9 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR            28.25      29.14        
 10 Cheung, Kate E            16 FLY-MR                 29.29      29.77        
 11 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR                 29.07      30.25        
 12 DeVine, Victoria D        16 CIY-MR                 28.87      30.79        
 13 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR                 29.60      31.10        
 14 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR                 33.17      31.81        
 15 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                    NT      32.08        
 16 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR                 31.19      32.10        
 17 Garone, Elena A           18 FLY-MR                 31.79      34.88        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR         11:10.75   11:36.98        
                  30.54     1:04.53 (33.99)     1:39.20 (34.67)     2:14.29 (35.09)
        2:49.92 (35.63)     3:26.00 (36.08)     4:01.53 (35.53)     4:37.48 (35.95)
        5:13.00 (35.52)     5:48.18 (35.18)     6:23.38 (35.20)     6:58.47 (35.09)
        7:33.92 (35.45)     8:09.26 (35.34)     8:44.29 (35.03)     9:19.09 (34.80)
        9:54.13 (35.04)    10:28.89 (34.76)    11:03.31 (34.42)    11:36.98 (33.67)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR         11:43.72   11:46.40        
                  30.09     1:03.93 (33.84)     1:38.62 (34.69)     2:14.10 (35.48)
        2:49.65 (35.55)     3:25.47 (35.82)     4:01.24 (35.77)     4:37.12 (35.88)
        5:13.13 (36.01)     5:48.67 (35.54)     6:24.19 (35.52)     7:00.24 (36.05)
        7:36.69 (36.45)     8:14.01 (37.32)     8:51.74 (37.73)     9:26.28 (34.54)
       10:01.12 (34.84)    10:36.88 (35.76)    11:12.90 (36.02)    11:46.40 (33.50)
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR         12:16.05   12:01.86        
                  31.64     1:06.19 (34.55)     1:41.47 (35.28)     2:17.08 (35.61)
        2:53.08 (36.00)     3:28.74 (35.66)     4:04.76 (36.02)     4:40.93 (36.17)
        5:17.25 (36.32)     5:53.72 (36.47)     6:30.58 (36.86)     7:07.65 (37.07)
        7:44.41 (36.76)     8:21.55 (37.14)     8:58.74 (37.19)     9:35.34 (36.60)
       10:12.28 (36.94)    10:49.13 (36.85)    11:25.90 (36.77)    12:01.86 (35.96)
  4 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR         11:52.17   12:33.29        
                  32.14     1:07.57 (35.43)     1:44.55 (36.98)     2:22.02 (37.47)
        2:59.32 (37.30)     3:36.63 (37.31)     4:14.52 (37.89)     4:52.57 (38.05)
        5:30.81 (38.24)     6:09.16 (38.35)     6:47.42 (38.26)     7:25.62 (38.20)
        8:03.77 (38.15)     8:42.06 (38.29)     9:20.42 (38.36)     9:59.08 (38.66)
       10:37.79 (38.71)    11:16.86 (39.07)    11:55.71 (38.85)    12:33.29 (37.58)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla            16 Twisters-MR          2:08.12    2:14.29        
                  30.99     1:04.26 (33.27)     1:39.17 (34.91)     2:14.29 (35.12)
  2 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:16.17    2:20.11        
                  33.37     1:08.59 (35.22)     1:44.24 (35.65)     2:20.11 (35.87)
  3 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR               2:21.23    2:22.35        
                  33.29     1:09.39 (36.10)     1:46.38 (36.99)     2:22.35 (35.97)
  4 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:30.88        
                  34.81     1:12.86 (38.05)     1:51.48 (38.62)     2:30.88 (39.40)
  5 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          2:32.24    2:35.47        
  6 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR               2:46.49    2:36.00        
                  36.44     1:15.31 (38.87)     1:55.90 (40.59)     2:36.00 (40.10)
  7 Cheung, Kate E            16 FLY-MR               2:34.37    2:37.33        
  8 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR               2:50.86    2:48.19        
                  37.58     1:19.11 (41.53)     2:03.83 (44.72)     2:48.19 (44.36)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.58    1:13.35        
                  40.11     1:13.35 (33.24)                                        
  2 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:13.41        
                  40.12     1:13.41 (33.29)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:14.51        
                  40.54     1:14.51 (33.97)                                        
  4 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR               1:17.55    1:18.29        
  5 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               1:17.41    1:20.71        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:23.50        
                  45.18     1:23.50 (38.32)                                        
  7 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR          1:23.59    1:25.91        
                  40.25     1:25.91 (45.66)                                        
  8 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               1:28.34    1:27.05        
  9 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:27.11        
                  41.07     1:27.11 (46.04)                                        
 10 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR               1:26.50    1:29.51        
                  41.91     1:29.51 (47.60)                                        
 11 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.79        
                1:04.56     1:29.79 (25.23)                                        
 12 DeVine, Victoria D        16 CIY-MR               1:28.80    1:30.45        
                1:04.29     1:30.45 (26.16)                                        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia         15 Twisters-MR          1:29.25    1:32.28        
                1:04.03     1:32.28 (28.25)                                        
 14 Garone, Elena A           18 FLY-MR               1:28.54    1:36.18        
                  44.86     1:36.18 (51.32)                                        
 15 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR               1:33.06    1:40.04        
                1:04.01     1:40.04 (36.03)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:01.66        
                  28.93     1:01.66 (32.73)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:02.56        
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:05.17        
                  30.92     1:05.17 (34.25)                                        
  4 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR               1:02.76    1:05.85        
                  30.59     1:05.85 (35.26)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          1:04.50    1:06.75        
                  30.81     1:06.75 (35.94)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR               1:05.00    1:07.61        
  7 Grygorczuk, Julia         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:13.37        
                  33.44     1:13.37 (39.93)                                        
  8 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR               1:19.30    1:15.91        
                  34.31     1:15.91 (41.60)                                        
  9 Cheung, Kate E            16 FLY-MR               1:10.10    1:17.00        
                  35.28     1:17.00 (41.72)                                        
 10 DeVine, Victoria D        16 CIY-MR               1:17.08    1:17.21        
                  35.53     1:17.21 (41.68)                                        
 11 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR               1:21.19    1:18.72        
                  34.83     1:18.72 (43.89)                                        
 12 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR          1:16.21    1:19.40        
                  35.50     1:19.40 (43.90)                                        
 13 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR               1:20.50    1:21.47        
 14 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.58        
                  39.46     1:24.58 (45.12)                                        
 15 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.58        
                  40.47     1:27.58 (47.11)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR               1:25.73    1:28.07        
                  37.44     1:28.07 (50.63)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:10.57    2:09.95        
     1) Flores, Kristen 15              2) Martinez, Dana G 16            
     3) Cheung, Kate E 16               4) Fernandez, Briana A 15         
                  37.58     1:10.87 (33.29)     1:43.11 (32.24)     2:09.95 (26.84)
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:06.42    2:10.54        
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 15             2) Coronado, Kelly J 17           
     3) Caminiti, Maria C 17            4) Pedersen, Noelle V 16          
                  31.38     1:18.68 (47.30)     1:40.00 (21.32)     2:10.54 (30.54)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.16         DQ        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 16               2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        4) Falcao, Nicole 16              
                  30.44     1:04.72 (34.28)     1:33.67 (28.95)          DQ (27.77)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            29.24      29.28        
  2 Fiechter, Michael A       10 CIY-MR                 29.56      29.39        
  3 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            31.26      30.87        
  4 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 31.59      31.55        
  5 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 32.84      32.58        
  6 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 33.72      32.83        
  7 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            34.09      33.08        
  8 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR                 35.44      33.60        
  9 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 37.83      34.68        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            37.09      35.33        
 11 Chan, Aidan                8 FLY-MR                 43.89      35.90        
 12 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 37.32      36.24        
 13 Shulyar, Stanislau Z      10 McBurney-MR            39.00      36.55        
 14 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR                 40.46      36.80        
 15 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 37.34      36.95        
 16 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 36.76      37.38        
 17 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            40.66      37.51        
 18 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            37.12      38.30        
 19 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            39.07      38.84        
 20 Dragan, Johnny B           9 CIY-MR                 44.10      38.99        
 21 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            41.48      39.98        
 22 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR                 44.64      40.12        
 23 Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                 47.37      40.42        
 24 Krishnan, Ajay             8 FLY-MR                 51.71      42.71        
 25 Ho, Liam W                10 FLY-MR                    NT      45.47        
 26 Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR                 45.80      47.41        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            36.60      35.58        
  2 Fiechter, Michael A       10 CIY-MR                 40.02      37.36        
  3 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 41.26      38.75        
  4 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            43.58      39.68        
  5 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR                 41.81      40.64        
  6 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR                 48.59      40.71        
  7 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            44.32      41.45        
  8 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            43.81      41.85        
  9 Haynes, Mark C            10 CIY-MR                 46.45      42.27        
 10 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            46.74      43.61        
 11 Chan, Aidan                8 FLY-MR                    NT      44.24        
 12 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 57.52      44.30        
 13 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 45.35      44.74        
 14 Dragan, Johnny B           9 CIY-MR                 56.65      45.06        
 15 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            51.46      46.24        
 16 Shulyar, Stanislau Z      10 McBurney-MR            45.33      46.39        
 17 Krishnan, Ajay             8 FLY-MR                 59.84      47.13        
 18 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            48.89      49.20        
 19 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR                 57.70      52.37        
 20 Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR               1:07.74      54.91        
 21 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR            58.64      56.66        
 22 Ho, Liam W                10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.82        
 -- Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 48.38         DQ        
 -- Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                 54.74         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            37.09      40.67        
  2 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR                 43.53      42.43        
  3 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 43.79      43.01        
  4 Haynes, Mark C            10 CIY-MR                 50.03      45.02        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            46.79      45.22        
  6 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR                 44.79      45.69        
  7 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 46.40      47.31        
  8 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 50.45      47.34        
  9 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 45.88      47.39        
 10 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      10 CIY-MR                 45.91      48.04        
 11 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 51.94      49.89        
 12 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            55.21      53.21        
 13 Dragan, Johnny B           9 CIY-MR                    NT      54.40        
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            50.06      58.12        
 15 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR          1:04.12      59.61        
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            49.67         DQ        
 -- Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR          1:02.62         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            31.40      33.28        
  2 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            35.31      34.74        
  3 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            39.07      36.85        
  4 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 39.33      36.90        
  5 Fiechter, Michael A       10 CIY-MR                 38.86      37.92        
  6 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      10 CIY-MR                 37.99      38.95        
  7 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 42.68      40.03        
  8 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 46.51      40.55        
  9 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 45.33      42.25        
 10 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR                 46.79      43.13        
 11 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 41.36      43.61        
 12 Shulyar, Stanislau Z      10 McBurney-MR            46.31      45.07        
 13 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 55.06      45.68        
 14 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR               1:06.19      45.71        
 15 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 50.56      46.04        
 16 Haynes, Mark C            10 CIY-MR                 46.59      46.49        
 17 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR                 51.91      47.99        
 -- Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR          1:09.75         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:36.17    2:37.88        
     1) Dwyer, Danny P 10               2) Fiechter, Michael A 10         
     3) O'Sullivan, Kealan J 10         4) Haynes, Mark C 10              
                  40.52     1:22.99 (42.47)     1:39.02 (16.03)     2:37.88 (58.86)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:51.32    2:51.14        
     1) Lim, James 10                   2) Lee, Jayden M 10               
     3) Chang, Matthew A 8              4) Ding, Charlie W 8              
                  40.67     1:28.58 (47.91)     2:11.83 (43.25)     2:51.14 (39.31)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    3:08.47        
     1) Ramirez, Aiden J 9              2) Sungrab, Henry T 8             
     3) Pasumarthi, Arya 9              4) Pique, Billy-jazz R 8          
                                1:39.53 ( )   3:08.47 (1:28.94)                    
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:34.82         DQ        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 10     2) Diao, Alexander B 10           
     3) Davis-Whittaker, Jose 10        4) Leung, Lance 10                
                  39.82     1:19.85 (40.03)     1:59.10 (39.25)          DQ (27.65)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:31.91         DQ        
     1) Pique, Yahro D 10               2) Chariah, Joshua S 8            
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           4) Lee, Joshua 9                  
                  36.09     1:18.77 (42.68)     1:53.42 (34.65)          DQ (32.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            27.15      27.36        
  2 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            29.27      28.67        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            29.85      28.82        
  4 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR                 35.97      29.57        
  5 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR                 30.97      29.66        
  6 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            30.12      29.67        
  7 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 30.36      29.74        
  8 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 30.52      29.76        
  9 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 30.75      29.77        
 10 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                 30.44      29.95        
 11 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            30.55      29.98        
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            30.40      30.09        
 13 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 30.48      30.18        
 14 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 32.21      30.30        
 15 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                 32.27      30.42        
 16 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            30.56      31.02        
 17 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 32.81      31.07        
 18 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR                 33.08      31.59        
 19 Natapraya, Kyle           12 CIY-MR                 33.21      32.08        
 20 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            34.11      32.50        
 21 Stefanidis, Dimitris      11 CIY-MR                 33.04      33.26        
 22 Zhuang, Richard           11 CIY-MR                 36.61      33.30        
 23 Santamaria, Christian P   12 FLY-MR                    NT      33.31        
 24 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            35.20      36.48        
 25 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            40.01      39.99        
 -- Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            28.16         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.45        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR            32.45      32.30        
  3 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            39.12      34.14        
  4 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 35.10      34.27        
  5 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            35.75      34.31        
  6 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            34.46      34.36        
  7 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR                 36.03      34.56        
  8 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                 33.46      34.89        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            35.71      35.08        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR                 41.38      36.21        
 11 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 37.63      36.27        
 12 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 38.67      37.87        
 13 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                    NT      38.10        
 14 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            38.31      40.48        
 15 Zhuang, Richard           11 CIY-MR                 44.48      41.93        
 16 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            47.30      46.17        
 -- Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                 36.98         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 41.53      36.21        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            37.95      37.52        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR            38.14      37.90        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            38.08      38.07        
  5 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 39.49      38.99        
  6 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 41.46      39.14        
  7 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            40.56      39.18        
  8 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 40.37      39.40        
  9 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 41.16      39.50        
 10 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR                 42.06      39.96        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            40.01      40.51        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            40.05      40.85        
 13 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR                 45.98      41.87        
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            43.26      42.41        
 15 Santamaria, Christian P   12 FLY-MR                    NT      43.87        
 16 Stefanidis, Dimitris      11 CIY-MR                 44.55      43.89        
 17 Natapraya, Kyle           12 CIY-MR                 42.38      44.07        
 18 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR                    NT      44.30        
 19 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            45.42      45.81        
 20 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            48.98      49.34        
 21 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            54.69      55.48        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            32.00      30.32        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            31.28      30.71        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR            30.49      30.96        
  4 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 33.14      30.98        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            32.95      31.73        
  6 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 35.02      32.82        
  7 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            34.37      33.71        
  8 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                 34.92      33.87        
  9 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                 38.43      33.88        
 10 Natapraya, Kyle           12 CIY-MR                 34.30      34.51        
 11 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 37.61      36.17        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            33.51      36.94        
 13 Zhuang, Richard           11 CIY-MR                 38.88      41.80        
 14 Chau, Frederick           11 CIY-MR                 39.29      44.93        
 15 Stefanidis, Dimitris      11 CIY-MR                 45.73      54.12        
 -- Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            52.52         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.38    2:09.45        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            2) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12      4) Egan, Kieran R 11              
                  32.42     1:10.53 (38.11)     1:41.74 (31.21)     2:09.45 (27.71)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:20.74    2:10.24        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 12                  2) Juang, Andrew 12               
     3) Chang, Steven R 11              4) Zhou, Andrew Y 11              
                  34.08     1:09.36 (35.28)     1:42.57 (33.21)     2:10.24 (27.67)
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:18.22    2:16.23        
     1) Coronado, J.C. O 12             2) Chau, Calvin W 11              
     3) Natapraya, Kyle 12              4) Chau, Frederick 11             
                  35.93     1:12.91 (36.98)     1:47.29 (34.38)     2:16.23 (28.94)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:18.14    2:24.62        
     1) Sherpa, Ethan D 12              2) Hoye, Jonas 11                 
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 11             4) Szymczak, Eric 11              
                  35.58     1:20.69 (45.11)     1:53.66 (32.97)     2:24.62 (30.96)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 23.93      23.54        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 25.75      24.70        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR            27.47      24.75        
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         14 CIY-MR                 26.11      25.43        
  5 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR                 26.32      25.61        
  6 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                 27.31      25.81        
  7 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR                 26.42      26.05        
  8 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR                 28.26      26.08        
  9 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR            29.09      26.18        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.26        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR            27.50      26.53        
 12 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                 28.50      26.64        
 13 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR                 27.42      26.69        
 14 Courtenay, Aaron I        14 UN-MR                  27.41      26.72        
 15 Alvarez, Joseph A         14 FLY-MR                    NT      26.75        
 16 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR                 28.49      26.92        
 17 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR                 27.73      27.32        
 18 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR                 30.46      28.24        
 19 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR                 30.27      28.43        
 20 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR                 29.13      28.45        
 21 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR                 30.36      28.69        
 22 Stefanidis, Nicholas      13 CIY-MR                 31.61      28.71        
 23 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR            30.10      29.00        
 24 DeVine, Michael J         14 CIY-MR                 30.57      29.08        
 25 Krzystyniak, Patrik       13 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.11        
 26 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR                 30.05      30.91        
 27 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                 37.10      31.13        
 28 Toskas, Andrew S          13 CIY-MR                 32.22      32.65        
 29 DiBenedetto, Augie V      13 CIY-MR                 34.49      33.39        
 30 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR                 35.34      33.71        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR              10:55.62   10:31.68        
                  27.55       58.90 (31.35)     1:31.22 (32.32)     2:03.22 (32.00)
        2:35.00 (31.78)     3:06.32 (31.32)     3:38.65 (32.33)     4:10.28 (31.63)
        4:42.78 (32.50)     5:14.83 (32.05)     5:46.77 (31.94)     6:18.74 (31.97)
        6:50.36 (31.62)     7:22.10 (31.74)     7:54.09 (31.99)     8:25.57 (31.48)
        8:57.15 (31.58)     9:28.95 (31.80)    10:00.88 (31.93)    10:31.68 (30.80)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR         11:48.93   11:02.32        
                  29.90     1:02.34 (32.44)     1:35.82 (33.48)     2:09.50 (33.68)
        2:43.12 (33.62)     3:16.74 (33.62)     3:50.35 (33.61)     4:23.61 (33.26)
        4:57.34 (33.73)     5:31.34 (34.00)     6:04.35 (33.01)     6:38.13 (33.78)
        7:11.53 (33.40)     7:45.09 (33.56)     8:18.70 (33.61)     8:52.13 (33.43)
        9:25.18 (33.05)     9:58.19 (33.01)    10:31.19 (33.00)    11:02.32 (31.13)
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR         11:01.16   11:08.66        
                  29.87     1:03.01 (33.14)     1:36.55 (33.54)     2:10.36 (33.81)
        2:44.37 (34.01)     3:18.14 (33.77)     3:52.11 (33.97)     4:25.60 (33.49)
        4:59.57 (33.97)     5:33.62 (34.05)     6:07.08 (33.46)     6:40.87 (33.79)
        7:14.75 (33.88)     7:48.68 (33.93)     8:22.90 (34.22)     8:56.52 (33.62)
        9:30.63 (34.11)    10:04.51 (33.88)    10:37.63 (33.12)    11:08.66 (31.03)
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR         11:11.18   11:08.78        
                  29.20     1:02.33 (33.13)     1:36.10 (33.77)     2:09.67 (33.57)
        2:43.16 (33.49)     3:17.02 (33.86)     3:51.42 (34.40)     4:25.63 (34.21)
        5:00.28 (34.65)     5:34.70 (34.42)     6:08.76 (34.06)     6:43.44 (34.68)
        7:17.66 (34.22)     7:51.83 (34.17)     8:25.75 (33.92)     8:58.79 (33.04)
        9:32.55 (33.76)    10:05.58 (33.03)    10:38.37 (32.79)    11:08.78 (30.41)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR         12:03.15   11:23.30        
                1:02.84     1:38.19 (35.35)                             2:11.41 ( )
        2:45.46 (34.05)     3:22.05 (36.59)     3:55.16 (33.11)     4:29.53 (34.37)
        5:04.15 (34.62)     5:38.61 (34.46)     6:11.96 (33.35)     6:46.39 (34.43)
        7:21.12 (34.73)     7:57.42 (36.30)     8:32.62 (35.20)     9:09.47 (36.85)
        9:46.36 (36.89)    10:23.14 (36.78)    10:51.90 (28.76)    11:23.30 (31.40)
  6 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR         12:02.31   11:25.90        
                1:03.10   2:11.60 (1:08.50)     2:46.52 (34.92)                    
                                                    3:55.61 ( )                    
            5:05.93 ( )     5:41.01 (35.08)                                        
                                7:59.24 ( )     8:34.74 (35.50)                    
            9:44.74 ( )    10:19.40 (34.66)  11:25.90 (1:06.50)                    
  7 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR         11:27.25   11:27.13        
                  30.02     1:03.54 (33.52)     1:37.83 (34.29)     2:12.19 (34.36)
        2:46.54 (34.35)     3:20.79 (34.25)     3:55.52 (34.73)     4:30.44 (34.92)
        5:05.17 (34.73)     5:40.30 (35.13)     6:15.32 (35.02)     6:50.65 (35.33)
        7:26.04 (35.39)     8:01.01 (34.97)     8:36.72 (35.71)     9:10.88 (34.16)
        9:45.45 (34.57)    10:20.10 (34.65)    10:54.46 (34.36)    11:27.13 (32.67)
  8 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:22.83        
                  32.16   1:45.44 (1:13.28)                             2:23.28 ( )
        3:00.78 (37.50)     3:38.82 (38.04)     4:16.82 (38.00)     4:55.22 (38.40)
        5:32.90 (37.68)     6:10.74 (37.84)     6:48.67 (37.93)     7:25.74 (37.07)
        8:04.56 (38.82)     8:42.52 (37.96)     9:20.44 (37.92)     9:57.56 (37.12)
       10:35.92 (38.36)    11:12.61 (36.69)    11:49.47 (36.86)    12:22.83 (33.36)
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR         12:23.91   12:32.84        
                1:05.79     1:42.37 (36.58)                             2:20.08 ( )
        2:57.69 (37.61)     3:36.41 (38.72)     4:14.90 (38.49)     4:53.44 (38.54)
        5:32.29 (38.85)     6:10.89 (38.60)     6:50.06 (39.17)     7:28.72 (38.66)
        8:06.25 (37.53)     8:45.73 (39.48)     9:24.24 (38.51)    10:02.18 (37.94)
       10:40.69 (38.51)    11:19.05 (38.36)    11:57.16 (38.11)    12:32.84 (35.68)
 10 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR         14:50.00   13:27.72        
                                1:55.47 ( )                             2:36.32 ( )
        3:18.25 (41.93)     3:59.87 (41.62)     4:41.97 (42.10)     5:23.78 (41.81)
        6:05.81 (42.03)     6:47.47 (41.66)     7:28.33 (40.86)     8:08.69 (40.36)
        8:49.92 (41.23)     9:31.05 (41.13)    10:11.79 (40.74)    10:51.86 (40.07)
       11:32.46 (40.60)    12:12.83 (40.37)    12:51.24 (38.41)    13:27.72 (36.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:08.39    2:03.59        
                  28.59       59.71 (31.12)     1:31.93 (32.22)     2:03.59 (31.66)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          2:13.00    2:07.43        
                  30.26     1:03.11 (32.85)     1:35.53 (32.42)     2:07.43 (31.90)
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               2:08.28    2:09.07        
                  29.88     1:01.88 (32.00)     1:35.34 (33.46)     2:09.07 (33.73)
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:18.52    2:18.31        
                  32.68     1:07.38 (34.70)     1:42.86 (35.48)     2:18.31 (35.45)
  5 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:18.89    2:19.56        
                  33.73     1:08.55 (34.82)     1:44.20 (35.65)     2:19.56 (35.36)
  6 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               2:26.50    2:27.60        
                  35.01     1:12.21 (37.20)     1:50.32 (38.11)     2:27.60 (37.28)
  7 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR               2:33.22    2:29.06        
                  33.80     1:11.30 (37.50)     1:50.27 (38.97)     2:29.06 (38.79)
  8 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:33.03        
                  36.26     1:14.80 (38.54)     1:54.39 (39.59)     2:33.03 (38.64)
  9 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:34.45        
                  34.96     1:14.35 (39.39)     1:54.88 (40.53)     2:34.45 (39.57)
 10 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:38.87        
                  36.63     1:16.49 (39.86)     1:59.05 (42.56)     2:38.87 (39.82)
 11 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          2:37.62    2:40.58        
                  37.48     1:18.29 (40.81)     1:59.79 (41.50)     2:40.58 (40.79)
 12 Alvarez, Joseph A         14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:50.12        
                                1:18.50 ( )     2:02.50 (44.00)     2:50.12 (47.62)
 13 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:06.31        
                  40.98     1:28.20 (47.22)     2:16.31 (48.11)     3:06.31 (50.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               1:07.57    1:06.67        
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          1:10.71    1:10.00        
                  32.64     1:10.00 (37.36)                                        
  3 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:10.17        
                  33.45     1:10.17 (36.72)                                        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:11.16        
                  33.69     1:11.16 (37.47)                                        
  5 Loftus, Matthew F         14 CIY-MR               1:19.68    1:13.91        
                  34.34     1:13.91 (39.57)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          1:17.13    1:14.77        
                  36.47     1:14.77 (38.30)                                        
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      13 CIY-MR               1:24.63    1:15.92        
                  36.96     1:15.92 (38.96)                                        
  8 Courtenay, Aaron I        14 UN-MR                1:28.31    1:16.06        
                  36.30     1:16.06 (39.76)                                        
  9 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               1:21.23    1:17.13        
                  37.70     1:17.13 (39.43)                                        
 10 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               1:23.65    1:17.68        
                  36.69     1:17.68 (40.99)                                        
 11 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.21        
 12 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               1:24.08    1:19.09        
                  37.79     1:19.09 (41.30)                                        
 13 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               1:14.71    1:19.11        
                  37.36     1:19.11 (41.75)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Joseph A         14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.56        
                  37.35     1:21.56 (44.21)                                        
 15 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR               1:19.85    1:22.04        
                  37.95     1:22.04 (44.09)                                        
 16 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR               1:30.02    1:22.62        
                  39.19     1:22.62 (43.43)                                        
 17 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:25.27        
                  41.09     1:25.27 (44.18)                                        
 18 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.71        
                  39.91     1:26.71 (46.80)                                        
 19 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               1:28.23    1:26.92        
                  41.73     1:26.92 (45.19)                                        
 20 Krzystyniak, Patrik       13 Twisters-MR          1:27.88    1:27.25        
                  41.27     1:27.25 (45.98)                                        
 21 DeVine, Michael J         14 CIY-MR               1:33.22    1:28.53        
 22 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               1:36.48    1:33.57        
                  44.50     1:33.57 (49.07)                                        
 23 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR          1:30.26    1:35.33        
                  44.88     1:35.33 (50.45)                                        
 24 DiBenedetto, Augie V      13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.50        
                  45.23     1:35.50 (50.27)                                        
 25 Toskas, Andrew S          13 CIY-MR               1:38.89    1:40.10        
                  49.39     1:40.10 (50.71)                                        
 -- Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.66          DQ (50.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 59.01      56.71        
                  26.27       56.71 (30.44)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.43      57.32        
                  27.10       57.32 (30.22)                                        
  3 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:04.28        
                  30.14     1:04.28 (34.14)                                        
  4 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR               1:04.24    1:05.13        
                  30.44     1:05.13 (34.69)                                        
  5 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               1:07.49    1:06.92        
                  29.63     1:06.92 (37.29)                                        
  6 Courtenay, Aaron I        14 UN-MR                1:15.32    1:08.15        
                  31.72     1:08.15 (36.43)                                        
  7 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:10.20        
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)                                        
  8 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               1:11.07    1:10.52        
                  31.63     1:10.52 (38.89)                                        
  9 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR               1:15.95    1:13.10        
                  32.80     1:13.10 (40.30)                                        
 10 Loftus, Matthew F         14 CIY-MR               1:12.11    1:13.57        
                  34.55     1:13.57 (39.02)                                        
 11 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               1:23.65    1:14.30        
                  35.05     1:14.30 (39.25)                                        
 12 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               1:31.11    1:16.05        
                  34.45     1:16.05 (41.60)                                        
 13 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.76        
                  35.70     1:17.76 (42.06)                                        
 14 Stefanidis, Nicholas      13 CIY-MR               1:32.90    1:22.18        
                  37.24     1:22.18 (44.94)                                        
 15 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.75        
                  35.60     1:22.75 (47.15)                                        
 16 DiBenedetto, Augie V      13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.61        
                  38.98     1:23.61 (44.63)                                        
 17 DeVine, Michael J         14 CIY-MR               1:34.53    1:26.95        
                  40.55     1:26.95 (46.40)                                        
 18 Toskas, Andrew S          13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.49        
                  41.49     1:29.49 (48.00)                                        
 19 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               1:34.52    1:29.88        
                  39.97     1:29.88 (49.91)                                        
 20 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR          1:43.73    1:45.89        
                  48.45     1:45.89 (57.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:19.59    1:55.52        
     1) Akdas, Yasin J 13               2) Cui, Ryan 13                   
     3) Deng, Jiachi 13                 4) Zhang, Ryan F 13               
                  27.59       45.00 (17.41)     1:40.08 (55.08)     1:55.52 (15.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.53    1:57.72        
     1) Ebied, Omar 13                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 13           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 13             4) Dawa, Tenzin T 14              
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:31.54 (26.38)     1:57.72 (26.18)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:57.84    1:59.88        
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 14         2) Huang, Justin 14               
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 14              4) Park, Joseph 14                
                  31.50     1:06.91 (35.41)     1:33.69 (26.78)     1:59.88 (26.19)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:07.48    2:05.96        
     1) Caminiti, Charlie D 14          2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 13        
     3) Loftus, Matthew F 14            4) DeVine, Michael J 14           
                  33.39     1:07.66 (34.27)     1:37.32 (29.66)     2:05.96 (28.64)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:13.22    2:06.48        
     1) Lee, Alexander G 14             2) Zhu, Harry 14                  
     3) Gomez, Kevin S 13               4) Schafer, Justin T 13           
                  34.34     1:10.85 (36.51)     1:39.22 (28.37)     2:06.48 (27.26)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:07.49    2:07.70        
     1) Park, Andrew H 14               2) Zheng, Edwin 13                
     3) Espinal, Joseph E 13            4) Anich, Thomas W 13             
                  32.42     1:07.84 (35.42)     1:38.76 (30.92)     2:07.70 (28.94)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            21.23      22.06        
  2 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            22.11      22.60        
  3 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            21.99      22.66        
  4 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            21.71      22.68        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR            24.81      23.08        
  6 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 23.37      23.42        
  7 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            23.81      23.86        
  8 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 24.57      24.04        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                 23.22      24.11        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR            23.90      24.17        
 11 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 24.11      24.46        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR            25.89      24.64        
 13 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR                 24.77      25.08        
 14 Fiechter, Jimmy R         16 CIY-MR                 25.23      25.09        
 15 Toskas, Anthony           15 CIY-MR                 24.41      25.18        
 15 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR                    NT      25.18        
 17 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR                 26.20      25.45        
 18 Lee, Rich R               16 FLY-MR                 25.63      25.57        
 19 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR                 26.89      25.60        
 20 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 25.88      26.26        
 21 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR                 26.25      26.29        
 22 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                 26.84      26.30        
 23 Lee, Branden              15 CIY-MR                 26.54      26.35        
 24 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR                    NT      26.48        
 25 Rana, Dipen               18 Twisters-MR            27.02      26.67        
 26 Akdas, Rasim R            15 Twisters-MR            30.44      27.28        
 27 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR                 26.59      27.46        
 28 Lee, Eric                 17 FLY-MR                    NT      27.47        
 29 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR            32.02      27.83        
 30 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR                 27.78      28.12        
 31 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR                 27.11      28.13        
 32 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR                 29.46      28.53        
 -- Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            21.77     X22.06        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR         10:13.71   10:17.43        
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)     1:28.46 (30.98)     2:00.02 (31.56)
        2:31.48 (31.46)     3:02.83 (31.35)     3:34.48 (31.65)     4:05.95 (31.47)
        4:37.27 (31.32)     5:08.80 (31.53)     5:40.18 (31.38)     6:11.64 (31.46)
        6:42.98 (31.34)     7:14.46 (31.48)     7:46.16 (31.70)     8:17.45 (31.29)
        8:48.60 (31.15)     9:19.56 (30.96)     9:49.07 (29.51)    10:17.43 (28.36)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR         10:31.11   10:20.45        
                  26.90       56.87 (29.97)     1:28.01 (31.14)     1:59.34 (31.33)
        2:30.71 (31.37)     3:02.18 (31.47)     3:34.00 (31.82)     4:05.56 (31.56)
        4:37.13 (31.57)     5:08.21 (31.08)     5:39.77 (31.56)     6:11.43 (31.66)
        6:42.88 (31.45)     7:14.12 (31.24)     7:45.61 (31.49)     8:17.12 (31.51)
        8:48.46 (31.34)     9:19.53 (31.07)     9:49.74 (30.21)    10:20.45 (30.71)
  3 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR         11:19.94   10:27.59        
                  27.75       58.85 (31.10)     1:30.48 (31.63)     2:01.86 (31.38)
        2:33.38 (31.52)     3:04.64 (31.26)     3:36.40 (31.76)     4:08.18 (31.78)
        4:39.85 (31.67)     5:11.40 (31.55)     5:42.73 (31.33)     6:14.72 (31.99)
        6:46.35 (31.63)     7:17.63 (31.28)     7:49.90 (32.27)     8:21.85 (31.95)
        8:54.38 (32.53)     9:26.30 (31.92)     9:57.79 (31.49)    10:27.59 (29.80)
  4 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR         10:37.26   10:39.83        
                  29.01     1:00.35 (31.34)     1:32.68 (32.33)     2:05.60 (32.92)
        2:38.02 (32.42)     3:10.44 (32.42)     3:43.24 (32.80)     4:16.02 (32.78)
        4:48.75 (32.73)     5:21.00 (32.25)     5:53.50 (32.50)     6:25.35 (31.85)
        6:57.00 (31.65)     7:29.36 (32.36)     8:01.12 (31.76)     8:33.06 (31.94)
        9:05.10 (32.04)     9:37.15 (32.05)    10:09.41 (32.26)    10:39.83 (30.42)
  5 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR         10:27.25   10:44.35        
                  28.46       59.34 (30.88)     1:30.75 (31.41)     2:02.70 (31.95)
        2:34.85 (32.15)     3:07.15 (32.30)     3:39.61 (32.46)     4:12.39 (32.78)
        4:45.09 (32.70)     5:17.76 (32.67)     5:50.68 (32.92)     6:23.45 (32.77)
        6:56.17 (32.72)     7:29.42 (33.25)     8:02.54 (33.12)     8:35.60 (33.06)
        9:08.58 (32.98)     9:41.87 (33.29)    10:14.68 (32.81)    10:44.35 (29.67)
  6 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR         11:02.59   10:50.22        
               13:01.24                             1:32.51 ( )     2:05.62 (33.11)
        2:38.59 (32.97)     3:11.98 (33.39)     3:44.43 (32.45)     4:17.43 (33.00)
        4:50.04 (32.61)     5:23.24 (33.20)     5:56.27 (33.03)     6:28.96 (32.69)
        7:01.89 (32.93)     7:34.81 (32.92)     8:07.20 (32.39)     8:39.98 (32.78)
        9:12.80 (32.82)     9:45.96 (33.16)    10:18.85 (32.89)    10:50.22 (31.37)
  7 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR         10:48.49   10:52.54        
                  27.27       57.29 (30.02)     1:28.03 (30.74)     1:59.53 (31.50)
        2:31.41 (31.88)     3:03.90 (32.49)     3:36.19 (32.29)     4:09.53 (33.34)
        4:42.91 (33.38)     5:16.15 (33.24)     5:49.40 (33.25)     6:23.72 (34.32)
        6:58.34 (34.62)     7:31.76 (33.42)     8:04.92 (33.16)     8:39.11 (34.19)
        9:13.68 (34.57)     9:46.68 (33.00)    10:20.21 (33.53)    10:52.54 (32.33)
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR         10:50.00   11:05.20        
               13:32.47                             1:34.08 ( )                    
            2:39.35 ( )     2:57.29 (17.94)                                        
            4:51.64 ( )     5:23.35 (31.71)     6:02.07 (38.72)     6:35.51 (33.44)
        7:09.16 (33.65)     7:43.08 (33.92)     8:17.56 (34.48)     8:51.59 (34.03)
        9:25.70 (34.11)     9:59.35 (33.65)    10:32.77 (33.42)    11:05.20 (32.43)
  9 Drillos, Konstantin       17 UN-MR               10:55.09   11:14.75        
                  29.32     1:01.62 (32.30)     1:34.72 (33.10)     2:07.73 (33.01)
        2:40.79 (33.06)     3:13.82 (33.03)     3:46.59 (32.77)     4:20.40 (33.81)
        4:54.95 (34.55)     5:29.49 (34.54)     6:03.85 (34.36)     6:38.62 (34.77)
        7:13.68 (35.06)     7:48.84 (35.16)     8:24.19 (35.35)     8:59.33 (35.14)
        9:34.71 (35.38)    10:09.35 (34.64)    10:42.98 (33.63)    11:14.75 (31.77)
 10 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR         11:34.85   11:24.54        
                  27.72       59.47 (31.75)     1:31.85 (32.38)     2:05.04 (33.19)
        2:38.96 (33.92)     3:13.15 (34.19)     3:46.99 (33.84)     4:21.40 (34.41)
        4:56.54 (35.14)     5:31.84 (35.30)     6:07.50 (35.66)     6:43.09 (35.59)
        7:19.47 (36.38)     7:55.81 (36.34)     8:30.63 (34.82)     9:04.45 (33.82)
        9:40.14 (35.69)    10:17.28 (37.14)    10:52.14 (34.86)    11:24.54 (32.40)
 11 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR              11:22.42   11:40.41        
                   9.83       29.66 (19.83)     1:02.31 (32.65)                    
            2:43.49 ( )     3:18.84 (35.35)     3:54.53 (35.69)     4:30.20 (35.67)
        5:06.86 (36.66)     5:43.16 (36.30)     6:20.35 (37.19)     6:56.46 (36.11)
        7:32.69 (36.23)     8:09.62 (36.93)     8:46.04 (36.42)     9:21.79 (35.75)
        9:57.27 (35.48)    10:34.42 (37.15)    11:09.04 (34.62)    11:40.41 (31.37)
 12 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR              12:45.00   12:53.65        
                  31.92     1:08.27 (36.35)     1:46.91 (38.64)     2:23.88 (36.97)
        3:03.02 (39.14)     3:41.54 (38.52)     4:21.57 (40.03)     5:01.58 (40.01)
        5:41.55 (39.97)     6:22.09 (40.54)     7:02.92 (40.83)     7:42.78 (39.86)
        8:23.67 (40.89)     9:03.87 (40.20)     9:43.52 (39.65)    10:22.95 (39.43)
       11:03.02 (40.07)    11:43.10 (40.08)    12:21.44 (38.34)    12:53.65 (32.21)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               2:10.45    2:02.74        
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)     1:32.08 (31.72)     2:02.74 (30.66)
  2 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          1:59.93    2:04.50        
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:33.09 (32.29)     2:04.50 (31.41)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR          2:06.31    2:08.94        
                  30.66     1:03.35 (32.69)     1:36.27 (32.92)     2:08.94 (32.67)
  4 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR               2:09.83    2:12.82        
                  30.63     1:04.18 (33.55)     1:38.72 (34.54)     2:12.82 (34.10)
  5 Drillos, Konstantin       17 UN-MR                     NT    2:19.57        
                  33.45     1:09.28 (35.83)     1:45.32 (36.04)     2:19.57 (34.25)
  6 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               2:26.06    2:19.78        
  7 Toskas, Anthony           15 CIY-MR               2:28.40    2:25.10        
                  36.15     1:14.05 (37.90)     1:50.43 (36.38)     2:25.10 (34.67)
  8 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               2:14.77    2:26.15        
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)     1:48.14 (38.59)     2:26.15 (38.01)
  9 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR               2:51.77    2:30.36        
                  34.39     1:12.50 (38.11)     1:51.74 (39.24)     2:30.36 (38.62)
 10 Fiechter, Jimmy R         16 CIY-MR                    NT    2:34.83        
                  37.30     1:16.95 (39.65)     1:57.14 (40.19)     2:34.83 (37.69)
 11 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:36.71        
                  36.93     1:16.18 (39.25)     1:57.06 (40.88)     2:36.71 (39.65)
 12 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR               2:29.72    2:38.20        
                  34.68     1:14.86 (40.18)     1:56.95 (42.09)     2:38.20 (41.25)
 13 Lee, Rich R               16 FLY-MR               2:54.89    2:39.95        
                                1:17.73 ( )     1:58.02 (40.29)     2:39.95 (41.93)
 14 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR               2:46.61    2:45.95        
                  38.31     1:20.50 (42.19)   2:45.95 (1:25.45)                    
 15 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               2:52.13    2:51.54        
                  41.29     1:24.54 (43.25)     2:08.76 (44.22)     2:51.54 (42.78)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            55.83      59.82        
                  28.76       59.82 (31.06)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:01.73        
  3 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.86        
                  29.35     1:01.86 (32.51)                                        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               1:01.06    1:02.15        
                  29.55     1:02.15 (32.60)                                        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               1:10.74    1:05.88        
                  30.24     1:05.88 (35.64)                                        
  6 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:06.93        
                  31.75     1:06.93 (35.18)                                        
  7 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:06.98        
  8 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               1:04.27    1:07.10        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR               1:08.34    1:08.41        
                  33.67     1:08.41 (34.74)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:08.05    1:08.51        
 11 Fiechter, Jimmy R         16 CIY-MR               1:06.30    1:09.07        
                  32.23     1:09.07 (36.84)                                        
 12 Lee, Rich R               16 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:10.47        
                  33.43     1:10.47 (37.04)                                        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:10.75        
                  32.88     1:10.75 (37.87)                                        
 14 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               1:06.64    1:11.58        
                  33.05     1:11.58 (38.53)                                        
 15 Lee, Branden              15 CIY-MR               1:12.37    1:15.21        
                  35.25     1:15.21 (39.96)                                        
 16 Lee, Eric                 17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.59        
                  34.92     1:15.59 (40.67)                                        
 17 Akdas, Rasim R            15 Twisters-MR          1:28.01    1:18.18        
                  36.74     1:18.18 (41.44)                                        
 18 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.90        
                  38.30     1:20.90 (42.60)                                        
 19 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               1:23.34    1:21.66        
                  38.09     1:21.66 (43.57)                                        
 20 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR               1:23.61    1:21.83        
                  38.04     1:21.83 (43.79)                                        
 21 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR               1:20.02    1:23.42        
 22 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.17        
 23 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               1:35.45    1:34.68        
                  41.10     1:34.68 (53.58)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            51.47      53.87        
                  25.05       53.87 (28.82)                                        
  2 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR            56.15      56.38        
                  26.13       56.38 (30.25)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            56.32      58.07        
                  26.11       58.07 (31.96)                                        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               1:03.21    1:00.54        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          1:08.39    1:03.05        
                  28.53     1:03.05 (34.52)                                        
  6 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR               1:03.81    1:03.63        
                  29.17     1:03.63 (34.46)                                        
  7 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.48        
                  30.37     1:05.48 (35.11)                                        
  8 Lee, Branden              15 CIY-MR               1:10.46    1:05.63        
                  42.50     1:05.63 (23.13)                                        
  9 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 59.42    1:06.11        
                  29.73     1:06.11 (36.38)                                        
 10 Rana, Dipen               18 Twisters-MR          1:12.33    1:06.52        
                  30.20     1:06.52 (36.32)                                        
 11 Toskas, Anthony           15 CIY-MR               1:05.79    1:07.04        
                  31.08     1:07.04 (35.96)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:10.15        
                  31.36     1:10.15 (38.79)                                        
 13 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.84        
                   9.11   1:14.84 (1:05.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.55    1:39.60        
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  26.62       53.86 (27.24)     1:17.77 (23.91)     1:39.60 (21.83)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:48.78    1:45.79        
     1) Lin, Howard H 15                2) Sarbanes, Alex C 17            
     3) Lin, Max L 15                   4) Townsend, Delano r 17          
                  27.36       57.97 (30.61)     1:23.19 (25.22)     1:45.79 (22.60)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:48.55    1:47.81        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 15             2) Bajramovic, Emil 15            
     3) Gamero, Matthew A 15            4) Abreu, Anthony 17              
                  26.55       55.65 (29.10)     1:23.68 (28.03)     1:47.81 (24.13)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:53.93    1:54.61        
     1) Park, Francis 15                2) Ugarte, Joshua M 17            
     3) Lee, Rich R 16                  4) Romero, Leonardo A 18          
                  28.49     1:01.04 (32.55)     1:30.09 (29.05)     1:54.61 (24.52)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:04.11    2:05.83        
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 15            2)                                
     3) Jovanovic, Luka 15              4) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 15      
                  32.53                             1:36.82 ( )     2:05.83 (29.01)
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:55.38         DQ        
     1) Donlevy, Billy 17               2) Lee, Branden 15                
     3) Patel, Harshil V 15             4) Toskas, Anthony 15             
                  27.69       59.39 (31.70)     1:30.82 (31.43)          DQ (24.91)